RunnerSpace.com: 2012 Results - New Jersey Indoor Group State Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2012 Results - New Jersey Indoor Group State Championships

#1 13 February 2012 12:49 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

                      NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic                      
                   Indoor Track & Field Group Championships                    
         The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ  - 2/17/2012 to 2/18/2012         
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3626 Elijah Smith        JR SAINT JOHN VIANN                   6.73q  3 
  1  3586 Ishmael Hyman       JR SAINT JOHN VIANN                   6.73q  1 
  3  3863 Peter Okoh          12 SETON HALL                         6.76q  2 
  4  3654 Jabari Garvin       SR SAINT JOSEPH MON                   6.80q  2 
  5  3689 Timothy Dunn        SR ST JOS METUCHEN                    6.80q  4 
  6  3636 Sherman Alston      SO SAINT JOSEPH MON                   6.81q  3 
  7  2607 Justin Wimberly     JR DON BOSCO                          6.83q  4 
  8  4156 Lamont Thomas       SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   6.89q  4 
  9  2229 Kyle Ellerson       FR BERGEN CATHOLIC                    6.92   1 
 10  4155 Brandon Spearman    JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   6.93   2 
 11  3740 Drew Williamson     SO SAINT PETER'S JC                   6.99   4 
 12  2246 Dan Lynch           SO BERGEN CATHOLIC                    7.03   3 
 13  3119 Darius Norman       SR NOTRE DAME                         7.05   2 
 14  3578 Marcus Gabeau       SR SAINT JOHN VIANN                   7.05   1 
 15  3149 David Thompson      SO NOTRE DAME                         7.06   4 
 16  4121 Wayne Ewers         JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   7.06   4 
 17  2558 Wayne Gordon        JR DON BOSCO                          7.07   1 
 18  3283 Ryan Beebe          JR POPE JOHN XXIII                    7.08   1 
 19  2319 Philip Livecchi     SO BISHOP EUSTACE                     7.09   3 
 20  2301 Andrew Gaydos       JR BISHOP EUSTACE                     7.10   3 
 21  3303 Dan Grinthal        SR POPE JOHN XXIII                    7.18   3 
 22  2522 Shariq Marshall     10 DEPAUL                             7.21   3 
 23  2474 Matt Oplinger       SO DELBARTON                          7.21   2 
 24  3044 Tyler Scimeca       12 MSGR. DONOVAN                      7.24   1 
 25  2326 Connor McTear       JR BISHOP EUSTACE                     7.25   4 
 26  3500 Evan Ochlan         SO ST. AUGUSTINE                      7.29   4 
 27  2390 Ammiel Hundley      SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                   7.47   2 
 28  3233 Brendan Whitehouse     PAUL VI                            7.54   3 
 29  4062 Ching Wong          SR BISHOP AHR                         7.68   1 
 30  4055 Brian Piperato      SR BISHOP AHR                         7.69   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3586 Ishmael Hyman       JR SAINT JOHN VIANN        6.73       6.64  
  2  3654 Jabari Garvin       SR SAINT JOSEPH MON        6.80       6.71  
  3  3689 Timothy Dunn        SR ST JOS METUCHEN         6.80       6.73  
  4  3636 Sherman Alston      SO SAINT JOSEPH MON        6.81       6.73  
  5  3863 Peter Okoh          12 SETON HALL              6.76       6.75  
  6  2607 Justin Wimberly     JR DON BOSCO               6.83       6.75  
  7  4156 Lamont Thomas       SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC        6.89       6.88  
 --  3626 Elijah Smith        JR SAINT JOHN VIANN        6.73         DQ  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2563 Timothy Hamlett     SR DON BOSCO                         50.33   6 
  2  3586 Ishmael Hyman       JR SAINT JOHN VIANN                  50.76   6 
  3  2375 Theodore Foster     JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                  50.77   6 
  4  2423 Mike Pozo           JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                  52.45   6 
  5  3346 Lucas Steele        JR POPE JOHN XXIII                   52.58   5 
  6  2386 Rob Hart            JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                  52.94   6 
  7  3350 Josh Thomlinson-Aa  SR POPE JOHN XXIII                   53.70   5 
  8  2569 Noah Lartigue       JR DON BOSCO                         53.77   5 
  9  3508 John Tedesco        JR ST. AUGUSTINE                     53.85   4 
 10  2229 Kyle Ellerson       FR BERGEN CATHOLIC                   54.00   5 
 11  3726 Sean Falzon         11 SAINT PETER'S JC                  54.58   4 
 12  3864 Christian Orsini    10 SETON HALL                        54.77   5 
 13  3421 Marc Cenicola       SR RED BANK CATHOLI                  54.93   6 
 14  2246 Dan Lynch           SO BERGEN CATHOLIC                   55.16   4 
 15  4040 Pierre Checo        JR BISHOP AHR                        55.44   5 
 16  3711 Francis Shammo      SR ST JOS METUCHEN                   55.62   4 
 17  4046 Christian Graybush  SR BISHOP AHR                        55.74   4 
 18  3057 Connor Wells        12 MSGR. DONOVAN                     56.04   3 
 19  3213 Brian Lang             PAUL VI                           56.92   3 
 20  3549 James Arciacano     JR SAINT JOHN VIANN                  57.02   3 
 21  3855 Markell Milstrey    11 SETON HALL                        57.11   4 
 22  2269 Craig Scheuring     SO BERGEN CATHOLIC                   57.25   2 
 23  3007 Tyler Fitzgerald    11 MSGR. DONOVAN                     57.27   3 
 24  3215 Pat Langton            PAUL VI                           57.57   1 
 25  3075 Albert Del Cristo   FR NOTRE DAME                        58.21   1 
 26  3141 Justin Scott        FR NOTRE DAME                        58.36   3 
 27  2349 Benjamin Tso        SO BISHOP EUSTACE                    58.72   1 
 28  3110 Douglas Marland     FR NOTRE DAME                        59.77   1 
 29  2322 Burchard Martin     SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:01.53   2 
 30  2295 Jared Deffler       SO BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:02.21   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2380 Tim Gorman          SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                1:59.99  
  2  3285 Nick Bertoline      SR POPE JOHN XXIII                 2:00.19  
  3  2566 Mitchell Keller     SR DON BOSCO                       2:01.19  
  4  2567 Ryan Keller         SR DON BOSCO                       2:01.74  
  5  3316 Anthony Lacey       SR POPE JOHN XXIII                 2:02.11  
  6  2400 Conrad Lippert      SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                2:03.12  
  7  2393 Adam Kershner       SO CHRISTIAN BROTHE                2:04.05  
  8  3466 Charley Rooney      SR RED BANK CATHOLI                2:04.60  
  9  2487 Jack Rogers         SR DELBARTON                       2:05.26  
 10  3208 Peter Gallagher        PAUL VI                         2:05.41  
 11  3680 Andrew Bell         JR ST JOS METUCHEN                 2:05.76  
 12  3709 John Radil          JR ST JOS METUCHEN                 2:05.79  
 13  2568 Nicholas Lapinski   SR DON BOSCO                       2:06.91  
 14  3801 Michael Alvarez     11 SETON HALL                      2:06.96  
 15  3717 Danny Apicella      SO SAINT PETER'S JC                2:07.01  
 16  3129 Andrew Reed         JR NOTRE DAME                      2:07.04  
 17  3047 Trent Stone         10 MSGR. DONOVAN                   2:07.41  
 18  3488 Robert Ferrari      JR ST. AUGUSTINE                   2:07.93  
 19  3714 Christian Tabedzki  JR ST JOS METUCHEN                 2:08.04  
 20  3097 Alex Hanby          SR NOTRE DAME                      2:09.85  
 21  2245 Joey Ludwig         SO BERGEN CATHOLIC                 2:10.86  
 22  2309 Steve Jaworski      SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:11.14  
 23  3838 Jack Houston        10 SETON HALL                      2:12.07  
 24  2258 Ryan O'Boyle        SR BERGEN CATHOLIC                 2:13.31  
 25  3723 David Deleon        SO SAINT PETER'S JC                2:13.38  
 26  3596 Mike Marabondo      JR SAINT JOHN VIANN                2:13.38  
 27  3509 Robert Teresi       SO ST. AUGUSTINE                   2:13.44  
 28  3739 Ryan Wallace        SO SAINT PETER'S JC                2:13.48  
 29  4049 Dan Jansson         SO BISHOP AHR                      2:13.98  
 30  4054 Jake Peters         JR BISHOP AHR                      2:14.64  
 31  3554 Robert Benson       JR SAINT JOHN VIANN                2:14.80  
 32  2307 Alex Hull           SO BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:14.97  
 33  3089 Ryan Foley          SR NOTRE DAME                      2:15.86  
 34  2318 Brandon Lim         SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:20.07  
 35  3048 Shane Sturtevant    09 MSGR. DONOVAN                   2:27.72  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2391 George Kelly        SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                4:16.47  
  2  2399 Aaron Liberatore    JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                4:21.68  
  3  3457 Rob Napolitano      JR RED BANK CATHOLI                4:21.94  
  4  2540 Nicholas Carapezza  SR DON BOSCO                       4:24.19  
  5  2411 Mike McClemens      SO CHRISTIAN BROTHE                4:25.81  
  6  3345 Peter Spinks        JR POPE JOHN XXIII                 4:26.99  
  7  3698 Thomas Hogarty      JR ST JOS METUCHEN                 4:27.30  
  8  3733 Ryan McGann         JR SAINT PETER'S JC                4:29.28  
  9  3092 Martin Giancarli    SR NOTRE DAME                      4:31.11  
 10  2576 Nicholas Mendolia   SR DON BOSCO                       4:32.27  
 11  2552 Michael Flanagan    JR DON BOSCO                       4:40.33  
 12  3877 Eric Stanwood       11 SETON HALL                      4:40.65  
 13  3046 Edward Stone        12 MSGR. DONOVAN                   4:40.81  
 14  2490 Robbie Siegel       SO DELBARTON                       4:42.05  
 15  3297 Bobby Galante       JR POPE JOHN XXIII                 4:42.63  
 16  3688 Brandon D'Souza     SO ST JOS METUCHEN                 4:42.83  
 17  3651 Sean Fogarty        SR SAINT JOSEPH MON                4:43.55  
 18  3681 Patrick Bell        JR ST JOS METUCHEN                 4:44.94  
 19  3103 Tyler Jeavons       JR NOTRE DAME                      4:45.81  
 20  3720 Chris Butkos        SO SAINT PETER'S JC                4:45.87  
 21  3854 Ryan McNamara       11 SETON HALL                      4:45.91  
 22  3729 Fritz Heinrich      SO SAINT PETER'S JC                4:46.31  
 23  2256 Matt Morano         FR BERGEN CATHOLIC                 4:46.31  
 24  3300 Kevin Good          JR POPE JOHN XXIII                 4:46.56  
 25  2330 Anthony Morelli     SO BISHOP EUSTACE                  4:50.73  
 26  4161 Robert Wilson       SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                4:51.28  
 27  2470 Ryan McLaughlin     FR DELBARTON                       4:51.39  
 28  3095 James Gray          SR NOTRE DAME                      4:52.92  
 29  3497 Rick Marchese       JR ST. AUGUSTINE                   4:55.69  
 30  2273 Mike Sondej         FR BERGEN CATHOLIC                 4:55.79  
 31  2477 Vincent Pacelli     SR DELBARTON                       4:55.84  
 32  3502 John Peacock        JR ST. AUGUSTINE                   4:56.10  
 33  2299 Brennan Edel        SO BISHOP EUSTACE                  4:56.11  
 34  2285 Zach Beauchemin     JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  5:00.58  
 35  3814 Dan Cirasa          10 SETON HALL                      5:01.49  
 36  3205 Jake Durante-Kolle     PAUL VI                         5:05.10  
 37  3018 James Harrigfeld    12 MSGR. DONOVAN                   5:06.48  
 38  4152 Dominick Savino     SO PARAMUS CATHOLIC                5:11.75  
 39  3593 James Lonnay        SO SAINT JOHN VIANN                5:47.15  
 --  3004 James English       10 MSGR. DONOVAN                        DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2357 Billy Bragg         JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                9:25.16  
  2  2601 Ryan Tucker         SR DON BOSCO                       9:26.42  
  3  2356 Jack Boyle          JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                9:27.12  
  4  3306 Chris Hatler        JR POPE JOHN XXIII                 9:27.48  
  5  2542 Christian Costello  SR DON BOSCO                       9:29.59  
  6  2574 Kyle Levermore      SO DON BOSCO                       9:31.48  
  7  2355 Fran Bogan          SO CHRISTIAN BROTHE                9:36.18  
  8  2300 Eric Franklin       JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  9:45.24  
  9  3695 Jimmy Gorman        JR ST JOS METUCHEN                 9:45.91  
 10  3298 Joe Galica          SR POPE JOHN XXIII                 9:57.20  
 11  3705 Michael Morse       JR ST JOS METUCHEN                 9:57.43  
 12  2276 Michael Whalen      JR BERGEN CATHOLIC                 9:58.62  
 13  3827 Jacob Ferriero      11 SETON HALL                     10:04.37  
 14  3326 Scott Meehan        SO POPE JOHN XXIII                10:06.57  
 15  2464 Michael Maguire     SO DELBARTON                      10:07.16  
 16  2344 Alex Stelmaski      JR BISHOP EUSTACE                 10:08.93  
 17  3046 Edward Stone        12 MSGR. DONOVAN                  10:18.76  
 18  3004 James English       10 MSGR. DONOVAN                  10:19.60  
 19  2327 Joe Meloni          SR BISHOP EUSTACE                 10:21.78  
 20  4044 Billy Foster        SO BISHOP AHR                     10:28.00  
 21  3139 Nick Scheetz        SR NOTRE DAME                     10:30.89  
 22  2481 Parker Pearson      SO DELBARTON                      10:33.66  
 23  2475 John O'Reilly       SO DELBARTON                      10:36.62  
 24  3197 George Balzer          PAUL VI                        10:39.54  
 25  3094 Michael Gormley     FR NOTRE DAME                     10:43.32  
 26  3130 Tyler Reed          JR NOTRE DAME                     10:48.72  
 27  3878 Patrick Sweeney     11 SETON HALL                     10:48.95  
 28  3840 Greg Infante        11 SETON HALL                     10:49.39  
 29  3502 John Peacock        JR ST. AUGUSTINE                  11:17.50  
 --  3217 Neil McFarlane         PAUL VI                             DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3704 Joe McNulty         JR ST JOS METUCHEN                    8.05q  3 
  2  3738 Randall Wall        JR SAINT PETER'S JC                   8.14q  1 
  3  3337 Jon Reilly          JR POPE JOHN XXIII                    8.15q  4 
  4  3689 Timothy Dunn        SR ST JOS METUCHEN                    8.16q  2 
  5  2347 Victor Stott        SR BISHOP EUSTACE                     8.20q  1 
  6  3163 Andrew Young        SR NOTRE DAME                         8.22q  3 
  7  4139 Christian Maldonad  SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   8.27q  4 
  8  2412 Zack McDermott      JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                   8.28q  1 
  9  2445 Chris D'Aliso       JR DELBARTON                          8.31   2 
 10  3023 Brian Honeker       11 MSGR. DONOVAN                      8.32   4 
 11  3552 Sylvester Assiamah  SR SAINT JOHN VIANN                   8.40   1 
 12  3358 Jon Wright          SR POPE JOHN XXIII                    8.44   3 
 13  2443 Tim Calotta         SR DELBARTON                          8.48   2 
 14  2409 Matt McAnally       SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE                   8.56   2 
 15  3855 Markell Milstrey    11 SETON HALL                         8.59   3 
 16  3501 Mike Pallozzi       SO ST. AUGUSTINE                      8.66   3 
 17  2420 Matt O'Connor       SO CHRISTIAN BROTHE                   8.66   1 
 18  3314 Alex Kimble         SR POPE JOHN XXIII                    8.71   4 
 19  3071 Cameron Carmichael  SO NOTRE DAME                         8.77   2 
 20  3148 Bryan Taylor        JR NOTRE DAME                         8.89   4 
 21  2578 Joseph Moran        SR DON BOSCO                          8.94   3 
 22  2553 Joshua Floyd        SO DON BOSCO                          8.96   1 
 23  4136 Kyiair Lambert      SO PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   9.05   4 
 24  2328 Daniel Metrick      JR BISHOP EUSTACE                     9.17   2 
 25  4114 Christian Bautista  FR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   9.17   2 
 26  2251 Tyler McGilligan    SO BERGEN CATHOLIC                    9.22   3 
 27  3485 Klaus Danjoli       SO ST. AUGUSTINE                      9.36   4 
 28  2496 Nick Albert         11 DEPAUL                            10.00   1 
 29  3042 Adam Saluccio       10 MSGR. DONOVAN                     10.98   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2412 Zack McDermott      JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE        8.28       8.08  
  2  3689 Timothy Dunn        SR ST JOS METUCHEN         8.16       8.12  
  3  3337 Jon Reilly          JR POPE JOHN XXIII         8.15       8.13  
  4  3704 Joe McNulty         JR ST JOS METUCHEN         8.05       8.15  
  5  2347 Victor Stott        SR BISHOP EUSTACE          8.20       8.18  
  6  3738 Randall Wall        JR SAINT PETER'S JC        8.14       8.21  
  7  4139 Christian Maldonad  SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC        8.27       8.29  
  8  3163 Andrew Young        SR NOTRE DAME              8.22       8.39  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NPA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS                                           3:26.16   2 
     1) 2412 Zack McDermott JR          2) 2406 Clark Mangini JR          
     3) 2421 Kevin Olsen SR             4) 2426 Matt Rodio SR             
  2 POPE JOHN XXIII                                              3:30.28   2 
     1) 3346 Lucas Steele JR            2) 3358 Jon Wright SR             
     3) 3350 Josh Thomlinson-Aaron SR   4) 3285 Nick Bertoline SR         
  3 DON BOSCO                                                    3:30.42   2 
     1) 2569 Noah Lartigue JR           2) 2566 Mitchell Keller SR        
     3) 2563 Timothy Hamlett SR         4) 2567 Ryan Keller SR            
  4 RED BANK CATHOLIC                                            3:35.04   1 
     1) 3421 Marc Cenicola SR           2) 3453 Connor McNamara SO        
     3) 3475 Tommy Spernal FR           4) 3457 Rob Napolitano JR         
  5 BERGEN CATHOLIC                                              3:40.52   1 
     1) 2229 Kyle Ellerson FR           2) 2270 Thomas Selvaggi FR        
     3) 2269 Craig Scheuring SO         4) 2246 Dan Lynch SO              
  6 BISHOP EUSTACE                                               3:42.52   1 
     1) 2326 Connor McTear JR           2) 2301 Andrew Gaydos JR          
     3) 2319 Philip Livecchi SO         4) 2328 Daniel Metrick JR         
  7 MSGR. DONOVAN                                                3:42.64   2 
     1) 3030 Seamus McGovern 10         2) 3001 Dan DeToro 11             
     3) 3057 Connor Wells 12            4) 3009 Raymond Gantt 10          
  8 NOTRE DAME                                                   3:47.43   2 
     1) 3092 Martin Giancarli SR        2) 4112 Kadeem Neill              
     3) 3063 Franklin Aririguzoh FR     4) 3147 Mickey Szabo JR           
 -- SAINT JOHN VIANNEY                                                DQ   2 
     1) 3626 Elijah Smith JR            2) 3556 Frank Bonavitacola SO     
     3) 3552 Sylvester Assiamah SR      4) 3586 Ishmael Hyman JR          
 
Boys High Jump NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3735 Dashawn Putman      SR SAINT PETER'S JC                6-04.00  
  2  3163 Andrew Young        SR NOTRE DAME                      6-00.00  
  3  3852 Michael Maduabum    12 SETON HALL                      5-10.00  
  4  4139 Christian Maldonad  SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC               J5-10.00  
  5  3724 Eamonn Dwyer        SO SAINT PETER'S JC               J5-10.00  
  6  2578 Joseph Moran        SR DON BOSCO                       5-08.00  
  7  3117 Matt Modica         SR NOTRE DAME                     J5-08.00  
  8  2374 Tom Ferro           JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE               J5-08.00  
  9  3106 Bryan Kukulski      SO NOTRE DAME                      5-06.00  
 10  2585 Phil Ozuah          SO DON BOSCO                       5-04.00  
 10  2445 Chris D'Aliso       JR DELBARTON                       5-04.00  
 10  3700 Joshua Hudson       SR ST JOS METUCHEN                 5-04.00  
 --  2224 Jack Crosbie        SR BERGEN CATHOLIC                      NH  
 --  4114 Christian Bautista  FR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3815 Joseph Cuntrera     12 SETON HALL                     13-00.00  
  2  2416 Bryan Morris        SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE               12-06.00  
  3  2409 Matt McAnally       SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE               12-00.00  
  4  2225 Teddy D'Amico       JR BERGEN CATHOLIC               J12-00.00  
  5  3507 Evan Stark          SR ST. AUGUSTINE                 J12-00.00  
  6  2484 David Reed          SR DELBARTON                     J12-00.00  
  7  3044 Tyler Scimeca       12 MSGR. DONOVAN                  11-06.00  
  7  3817 Dominic D'Antonio   12 SETON HALL                     11-06.00  
  9  3358 Jon Wright          SR POPE JOHN XXIII                11-00.00  
  9  2364 Mike Cresanti-Dakn  SO CHRISTIAN BROTHE               11-00.00  
 11  2479 Nick Palmer         JR DELBARTON                      10-06.00  
 11  3689 Timothy Dunn        SR ST JOS METUCHEN                10-06.00  
 13  2442 Mike Benz           SO DELBARTON                      10-00.00  
 13  3620 Dan Schykerynec     SR SAINT JOHN VIANN               10-00.00  
 15  3233 Brendan Whitehouse     PAUL VI                         9-06.00  
 --  3047 Trent Stone         10 MSGR. DONOVAN                        NH  
 
Boys Shot Put NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3715 Matthew Wyman       SR ST JOS METUCHEN                51-02.00  
  2  3691 Chris Foley         SR ST JOS METUCHEN                50-10.00  
  3  2432 Mark Stafurik       SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE               50-04.50  
  4  3580 Chris Green         JR SAINT JOHN VIANN               47-06.00  
  5  3701 Robert Lawler       SR ST JOS METUCHEN                47-03.50  
  6  2354 Alex Berger         JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE               47-00.25  
  7  3871 Antoine Saint-Vict  12 SETON HALL                     46-03.50  
  8  2545 Christopher D'Amic  JR DON BOSCO                      46-01.50  
  9  2241 Jack Lippin         JR BERGEN CATHOLIC                43-09.50  
 10  3282 Colin Babin         SR POPE JOHN XXIII                43-02.00  
 11  3228 Vincent Santorsier     PAUL VI                        40-07.25  
 12  4047 KJ Haney            SR BISHOP AHR                     40-03.00  
 13  2216 Bradni Black        JR BERGEN CATHOLIC                40-01.00  
 14  2338 Anthony Profaci     JR BISHOP EUSTACE                 39-11.00  
 15  3607 Matt Novelino       SR SAINT JOHN VIANN               39-08.00  
 16  2434 Ryan Tier           JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE               39-04.50  
 17  2593 Matthew Rogalski    JR DON BOSCO                      39-02.50  
 18  3336 Gray Prant          SR POPE JOHN XXIII                39-00.25  
 19  3828 Michael Fleming     12 SETON HALL                     39-00.00  
 20  2313 Mitchell Larson     SR BISHOP EUSTACE                 38-10.50  
 21  3091 Sam Giacino         JR NOTRE DAME                     37-05.25  
 22  2340 Matt Raimondo       JR BISHOP EUSTACE                 36-09.00  
 23  2485 Tommy Rhodes        SO DELBARTON                      36-08.50  
 24  3875 Christopher Seymou  10 SETON HALL                     35-11.00  
 25  2480 AJ Papetti          JR DELBARTON                      35-10.50  
 26  3053 Frank Vicari        10 MSGR. DONOVAN                  35-04.25  
 27  2463 Thomas Lenz         SO DELBARTON                      33-11.50  
 28  3076 Joseph Destefano    SO NOTRE DAME                     33-11.00  
 29  3045 Jonathan Starego    10 MSGR. DONOVAN                  32-09.50  
 30  3585 Chris Heil          SR SAINT JOHN VIANN               32-09.00  
 31  3022 Brent Hogancama     FR MSGR. DONOVAN                  30-03.00  

Girls 55 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4154 Jordan Smith        SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   7.24q  2 
  2  4129 Angela Harrison     SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   7.42q  5 
  3  2836 Jen Pash            SR IMMACULATE HEART                   7.45q  1 
  4  3344 Devin Smith         SR POPE JOHN XXIII                    7.51q  3 
  5  3020 Alexis Harrison     SR MSGR. DONOVAN                      7.51q  1 
  6  3895 Imani Beauliere     SO UNION CATHOLIC                     7.52q  4 
  7  2988 Kristen Ulrich      SR MOUNT SAINT MARY                   7.58q  5 
  8  2283 Julianna Ardire     SR BISHOP EUSTACE                     7.65q  2 
  9  3206 Catherine Fiore        PAUL VI                            7.67   5 
 10  3339 Nicole Sarao        SO POPE JOHN XXIII                    7.67   1 
 11  2500 Tina Bonilla        12 DEPAUL                             7.69   2 
 12  2803 Jacqueline Feldman  JR IMMACULATE HEART                   7.75   3 
 13  3569 Amanda Durham       JR SAINT JOHN VIANN                   7.77   4 
 14  3034 Marielle Nwana      JR MSGR. DONOVAN                      7.79   4 
 15  3975 Aliyah Singleton    FR UNION CATHOLIC                     7.84   2 
 16  3027 Carly Lebel         SR MSGR. DONOVAN                      7.97   4 
 16  3956 Iris Pegeron        SR UNION CATHOLIC                     7.97   1 
 18  3229 Destiny Speller        PAUL VI                            7.98   5 
 19  3062 Sabrina Alexander   SO NOTRE DAME                         7.99   1 
 20  2814 Noelle Kochakian    SR IMMACULATE HEART                   8.00   3 
 21  2292 Alexandra Canal     SR BISHOP EUSTACE                     8.06   5 
 22  3202 Savannah Britt         PAUL VI                            8.09   4 
 23  3132 Vanessa Romulus     SO NOTRE DAME                         8.11   1 
 24  3540 Victoria Rediger    SO SAINT DOMINIC AC                   8.16   3 
 25  4118 Kayla Cureton       FR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   8.21   4 
 26  2980 Katie Knorr         FR MOUNT SAINT MARY                   8.34   4 
 27  2149 Sheila Hill         JR ACAD O/T HOLY AN                   8.39   2 
 28  2173 Zanna Paul          SO ACAD O/T HOLY AN                   8.43   1 
 29  2135 Ashley Duffoo       SO ACAD O/T HOLY AN                   8.45   5 
 30  2987 Amanda Sovany       JR MOUNT SAINT MARY                   8.49   3 
 31  2670 Katie Casey         SR HOLY CROSS                         8.52   3 
 32  2694 Melissa Smiley      SO HOLY CROSS                         8.63   2 
 33  4041 Brianna DeMaio      JR BISHOP AHR                         8.68   4 
 34  2280 Taylor Aguiar       SO BISHOP EUSTACE                     8.79   2 
 35  4057 Gabrielle Smith     FR BISHOP AHR                         9.07   5 
 36  3533 Chelsia Melendez    SO SAINT DOMINIC AC                   9.13   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  4154 Jordan Smith        SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC        7.24       7.17  
  2  4129 Angela Harrison     SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC        7.42       7.37  
  3  3344 Devin Smith         SR POPE JOHN XXIII         7.51       7.38  
  4  2836 Jen Pash            SR IMMACULATE HEART        7.45       7.40  
  5  3020 Alexis Harrison     SR MSGR. DONOVAN           7.51       7.43  
  6  3895 Imani Beauliere     SO UNION CATHOLIC          7.52       7.54  
  7  2988 Kristen Ulrich      SR MOUNT SAINT MARY        7.58       7.56  
  8  2283 Julianna Ardire     SR BISHOP EUSTACE          7.65       7.64  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3452 Meghan McMullin     SR RED BANK CATHOLI                  58.03   6 
  2  3344 Devin Smith         SR POPE JOHN XXIII                   59.05   5 
  3  3414 Lindsey Bellaran    SR RED BANK CATHOLI                  59.85   5 
  4  2283 Julianna Ardire     SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:00.38   6 
  5  2677 Maddie Hummell      SR HOLY CROSS                      1:00.44   5 
  6  2836 Jen Pash            SR IMMACULATE HEART                1:00.55   6 
  7  3324 Katie McIntyre      JR POPE JOHN XXIII                 1:00.59   5 
  8  2988 Kristen Ulrich      SR MOUNT SAINT MARY                1:00.77   5 
  9  3342 Vicky Sheridan      SO POPE JOHN XXIII                 1:01.40   4 
 10  2986 Nicole Rojas        SO MOUNT SAINT MARY                1:02.20   5 
 11  2803 Jacqueline Feldman  JR IMMACULATE HEART                1:02.37   4 
 12  3569 Amanda Durham       JR SAINT JOHN VIANN                1:03.11   6 
 13  2797 Devin Czuj          SO IMMACULATE HEART                1:03.16   4 
 14  3435 Ashleigh Handchen   SR RED BANK CATHOLI                1:03.45   4 
 15  2505 Danielle Caruccio   11 DEPAUL                          1:04.76   4 
 16  4163 Ezriah Yeboah       JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                1:05.30   6 
 17  3900 Taylar Campbell     SO UNION CATHOLIC                  1:06.33   4 
 18  2177 Kira Pusch          SO ACAD O/T HOLY AN                1:06.34   3 
 19  3079 Sarah Domino        FR NOTRE DAME                      1:06.87   3 
 20  3154 Victoria Turner     FR NOTRE DAME                      1:08.46   2 
 21  2321 Natalia Marrone     FR BISHOP EUSTACE                  1:08.88   3 
 22  3938 Shanice London      SR UNION CATHOLIC                  1:09.16   6 
 23  2694 Melissa Smiley      SO HOLY CROSS                      1:09.71   3 
 24  3516 Phoebe Crego        SO SAINT DOMINIC AC                1:10.42   2 
 25  2670 Katie Casey         SR HOLY CROSS                      1:10.76   2 
 26  3531 Sarah Marks         FR SAINT DOMINIC AC                1:11.93   2 
 27  3534 Emily Mernar        FR SAINT DOMINIC AC                1:13.48   1 
 28  2145 Eva Gurian          FR ACAD O/T HOLY AN                1:14.51   1 
 29  3218 Carly McMicharl        PAUL VI                         1:16.07   1 
 30  3201 Barbara Branson        PAUL VI                         1:29.08   1 
 --  2343 Caitlin Sokolowski  SR BISHOP EUSTACE                       DQ   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3414 Lindsey Bellaran    SR RED BANK CATHOLI                2:17.59  
  2  3448 Liana Marzano       SR RED BANK CATHOLI                2:18.24  
  3  3564 Tara Connelly       SO SAINT JOHN VIANN                2:20.92  
  4  3307 Calleigh Higgins    SO POPE JOHN XXIII                 2:21.16  
  5  2731 Bridget Flynn       SO HOLY SPIRIT                     2:21.17  
  6  3542 Cecilia Sabbers     SR SAINT DOMINIC AC                2:21.44  
  7  2986 Nicole Rojas        SO MOUNT SAINT MARY                2:22.83  
  8  3310 Erin Jankowski      SR POPE JOHN XXIII                 2:26.03  
  9  3427 MaryKate Dooley     JR RED BANK CATHOLI                2:26.42  
 10  4037 Rachel Belmont      SO BISHOP AHR                      2:29.38  
 11  3330 Jordan O'Brien      SO POPE JOHN XXIII                 2:29.58  
 12  2801 Deanna Dragone      SR IMMACULATE HEART                2:30.10  
 13  2144 Shannon Glynn       SR ACAD O/T HOLY AN                2:31.02  
 14  2797 Devin Czuj          SO IMMACULATE HEART                2:32.61  
 15  2822 Kylie McCavitt      FR IMMACULATE HEART                2:32.73  
 16  2732 Kelly Forys         SR HOLY SPIRIT                     2:33.39  
 17  3510 Leandra Boney       SR SAINT DOMINIC AC                2:35.03  
 18  3102 Michaela Jaffe      SR NOTRE DAME                      2:35.23  
 19  2286 Dana Bernetich      SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:36.15  
 20  3060 Christina Wood      SO MSGR. DONOVAN                   2:37.20  
 21  3528 Cara Keating        SO SAINT DOMINIC AC                2:39.31  
 22  4058 Gianna Thompson     FR BISHOP AHR                      2:41.85  
 23  3939 Kate Lowe           SO UNION CATHOLIC                  2:43.25  
 24  2991 Brianna Avalos      FR MSGR. DONOVAN                   2:44.17  
 25  2346 Kristen Stilley     JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:44.47  
 26  3977 Kelly Springer      JR UNION CATHOLIC                  2:45.97  
 27  3016 Marissa Graham      SO MSGR. DONOVAN                   2:47.44  
 28  3207 Alexandra Francios     PAUL VI                         2:50.46  
 29  2348 Samantha Testa      SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  2:55.15  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3448 Liana Marzano       SR RED BANK CATHOLI                5:05.08  
  2  3628 Courtney Thompson   SO SAINT JOHN VIANN                5:09.92  
  3  3312 Tess Keller         SR POPE JOHN XXIII                 5:12.38  
  4  2310 Courtney Kelly      SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  5:12.76  
  5  4037 Rachel Belmont      SO BISHOP AHR                      5:16.09  
  6  3422 Kassi Chrysanthopo  JR RED BANK CATHOLI                5:19.87  
  7  2817 Rachel Lotterman    SR IMMACULATE HEART                5:22.16  
  8  3296 Kaela Earrusso      JR POPE JOHN XXIII                 5:25.16  
  9  3616 Brenna Remick       FR SAINT JOHN VIANN                5:25.31  
 10  3311 Kim Katzgrau        SR POPE JOHN XXIII                 5:25.40  
 11  2801 Deanna Dragone      SR IMMACULATE HEART                5:28.10  
 12  3420 MaryKate Byrne      SR RED BANK CATHOLI                5:30.03  
 13  3209 Sara Gilson            PAUL VI                         5:33.99  
 14  3210 Stephanie Hiester      PAUL VI                         5:36.17  
 15  2350 Rachael Weiss       SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  5:36.70  
 16  3081 Felicia Duch        SO NOTRE DAME                      5:46.92  
 17  3618 Stephanie Roddy     JR SAINT JOHN VIANN                5:48.21  
 18  3940 Lila Majano         SO UNION CATHOLIC                  5:50.71  
 19  2342 Katie Simalchik     JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  5:55.83  
 20  2163 Briana Martinotti   JR ACAD O/T HOLY AN                5:57.09  
 21  2143 Niamh Glynn         SO ACAD O/T HOLY AN                6:07.61  
 22  3512 Sabrina Campos      JR SAINT DOMINIC AC                6:09.35  
 23  3522 Alexis Florentino   SO SAINT DOMINIC AC                6:18.82  
 24  3526 Zha'Mari Hurley     SR SAINT DOMINIC AC                6:24.21  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2287 Holly Bischof       SR BISHOP EUSTACE                 11:10.62  
  2  2187 Ashley Strysko      JR ACAD O/T HOLY AN               11:20.37  
  3  3335 Nina Poccia         SR POPE JOHN XXIII                11:25.22  
  4  3420 MaryKate Byrne      SR RED BANK CATHOLI               11:26.70  
  5  2310 Courtney Kelly      SR BISHOP EUSTACE                 11:31.66  
  6  3312 Tess Keller         SR POPE JOHN XXIII                11:32.30  
  7  3454 MaryKate McNamara   FR RED BANK CATHOLI               11:34.63  
  8  2817 Rachel Lotterman    SR IMMACULATE HEART               11:42.06  
  9  2981 Kelly O'Connor      SO MOUNT SAINT MARY               11:46.11  
 10  3340 Becky Scarpoin      SO POPE JOHN XXIII                11:57.77  
 11  2790 Colleen Buckley     FR IMMACULATE HEART               12:04.27  
 12  3140 Erin Schlegel       SR NOTRE DAME                     12:04.85  
 13  3464 Emily Rienzo        FR RED BANK CATHOLI               12:04.89  
 14  3519 Briana Encarnacion  SO SAINT DOMINIC AC               12:15.26  
 15  3544 Sarah Sisk          SR SAINT DOMINIC AC               12:15.29  
 16  2800 Casey Devaney       JR IMMACULATE HEART               12:23.91  
 17  3517 Raygine Crespo      JR SAINT DOMINIC AC               12:34.60  
 18  2148 Tara Hayes          JR ACAD O/T HOLY AN               12:58.62  
 19  2350 Rachael Weiss       SR BISHOP EUSTACE                 13:23.53  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3942 Morgan McLaughlin   SR UNION CATHOLIC                     8.33q  1 
  2  3062 Sabrina Alexander   SO NOTRE DAME                         8.72q  3 
  3  3328 Dina Naphor         SO POPE JOHN XXIII                    8.78q  1 
  4  3160 Adrienne Williams   SR NOTRE DAME                         8.79q  2 
  5  2999 Claudia Dabrowski   SO MSGR. DONOVAN                      8.84q  3 
  6  3309 Alana Hitscherich   SO POPE JOHN XXIII                    8.89q  1 
  7  2792 Gina Carlino        SR IMMACULATE HEART                   8.92q  4 
  8  2737 Dana Jarvis         JR HOLY SPIRIT                        8.94q  4 
  9  2279 Nicole Aguiar       SR BISHOP EUSTACE                     9.09   2 
 10  3138 Erin Scanlon        SR NOTRE DAME                         9.11   2 
 11  2530 Kelly Stimmel       11 DEPAUL                             9.17   4 
 12  2297 Kathleen DiBari     SR BISHOP EUSTACE                     9.43   1 
 13  2136 Alexandra Eckert    SR ACAD O/T HOLY AN                   9.55   1 
 14  4141 Kristie Marshall    SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                   9.61   2 
 15  3925 Janelle Gibbs       FR UNION CATHOLIC                     9.63   2 
 16  2849 Shaye Wisse         SO IMMACULATE HEART                   9.68   1 
 17  3302 Grace Grieco        JR POPE JOHN XXIII                    9.75   3 
 18  3049 Claire Testa        SO MSGR. DONOVAN                      9.77   4 
 19  2184 Kristen Sherlock    SO ACAD O/T HOLY AN                   9.79   2 
 20  2524 Megan McGourty      10 DEPAUL                             9.81   3 
 21  3432 Anna Forgach        JR RED BANK CATHOLI                   9.94   4 
 22  3932 Jasmine Holder      SR UNION CATHOLIC                    10.00   3 
 23  2176 Alison Pimpinella   SO ACAD O/T HOLY AN                  10.04   1 
 24  2823 Bridget McCormack   SO IMMACULATE HEART                  10.06   4 
 25  3041 Rachel Rogers       SO MSGR. DONOVAN                     10.16   3 
 26  3521 Michaela Felix      SO SAINT DOMINIC AC                  10.20   3 
 27  3528 Cara Keating        SO SAINT DOMINIC AC                  10.29   4 
 28  3540 Victoria Rediger    SO SAINT DOMINIC AC                  10.39   2 
 29  2695 Joanna Szyskiewicz  SO HOLY CROSS                        10.55   2 
 30  4146 Alyssa Neal         SO PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  10.56   3 
 31  2685 Erin Laverty        SR HOLY CROSS                        10.81   1 
 --  2292 Alexandra Canal     SR BISHOP EUSTACE                       DQ   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3942 Morgan McLaughlin   SR UNION CATHOLIC          8.33       8.29  
  2  3328 Dina Naphor         SO POPE JOHN XXIII         8.78       8.68  
  3  3062 Sabrina Alexander   SO NOTRE DAME              8.72       8.69  
  4  3160 Adrienne Williams   SR NOTRE DAME              8.79       8.73  
  5  2999 Claudia Dabrowski   SO MSGR. DONOVAN           8.84       8.75  
  6  3309 Alana Hitscherich   SO POPE JOHN XXIII         8.89       8.78  
  7  2737 Dana Jarvis         JR HOLY SPIRIT             8.94       8.89  
  8  2792 Gina Carlino        SR IMMACULATE HEART        8.92       9.15  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NPA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 RED BANK CATHOLIC                                            4:00.87   3 
     1) 3452 Meghan McMullin SR         2) 3414 Lindsey Bellaran SR       
     3) 3448 Liana Marzano SR           4) 3467 Haley Roussell SO         
  2 POPE JOHN XXIII                                              4:02.22   3 
     1) 3330 Jordan O'Brien SO          2) 3299 Megan Gallagher SR        
     3) 3324 Katie McIntyre JR          4) 3344 Devin Smith SR            
  3 IMMACULATE HEART                                             4:15.31   3 
     1) 2836 Jen Pash SR                2) 2803 Jacqueline Feldman JR     
     3) 2845 Dominique Spataro JR       4) 2797 Devin Czuj SO             
  4 MOUNT SAINT MARY                                             4:16.02   3 
     1) 2986 Nicole Rojas SO            2) 2985 Sarah Regnault JR         
     3) 2987 Amanda Sovany JR           4) 2988 Kristen Ulrich SR         
  5 HOLY SPIRIT                                                  4:17.32   3 
     1) 2738 Nadia Jarvis SR            2) 2745 Alexis McDuell JR         
     3) 2724 Christina Dalzell SO       4) 2731 Bridget Flynn SO          
  6 NOTRE DAME                                                   4:20.01   3 
     1) 3138 Erin Scanlon SR            2) 3160 Adrienne Williams SR      
     3) 3128 Kelly Reager JR            4) 3062 Sabrina Alexander SO      
  7 SAINT DOMINIC ACAD                                           4:21.33   1 
     1) 3544 Sarah Sisk SR              2) 3528 Cara Keating SO           
     3) 3510 Leandra Boney SR           4) 3542 Cecilia Sabbers SR        
  8 ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS  'B'                                    4:22.13   2 
     1) 2184 Kristen Sherlock SO        2) 2144 Shannon Glynn SR          
     3) 2142 Amanda Garcia JR           4) 2183 Maggie Sheehan SO         
  9 BISHOP EUSTACE                                               4:22.59   2 
     1) 2289 Jaime Brandenburger SO     2) 2294 Katherine Damato SO       
     3) 2297 Kathleen DiBari SR         4) 2279 Nicole Aguiar SR          
 10 UNION CATHOLIC                                               4:28.22   2 
     1) 3895 Imani Beauliere SO         2) 3956 Iris Pegeron SR           
     3) 3925 Janelle Gibbs FR           4) 3900 Taylar Campbell SO        
 11 MSGR. DONOVAN                                                4:37.04   2 
     1) 3008 Amanda Flagg JR            2) 3013 Briana Gillin SR          
     3) 3027 Carly Lebel SR             4) 3060 Christina Wood SO         
 12 HOLY CROSS                                                   4:40.78   1 
     1) 2677 Maddie Hummell SR          2) 2695 Joanna Szyskiewicz SO     
     3) 2694 Melissa Smiley SO          4) 2685 Erin Laverty SR           
 13 PAUL VI                                                      4:53.79   1 
     1) 3206 Catherine Fiore            2) 3229 Destiny Speller           
     3) 3230 Kimesha Speller            4) 3201 Barbara Branson           
 
Girls High Jump NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3020 Alexis Harrison     SR MSGR. DONOVAN                   5-00.00  
  2  3310 Erin Jankowski      SR POPE JOHN XXIII                 4-10.00  
  2  3132 Vanessa Romulus     SO NOTRE DAME                      4-10.00  
  4  2181 Lisa Sesink-Clee    JR ACAD O/T HOLY AN               J4-10.00  
  4  3542 Cecilia Sabbers     SR SAINT DOMINIC AC               J4-10.00  
  6  3932 Jasmine Holder      SR UNION CATHOLIC                  4-08.00  
  7  3138 Erin Scanlon        SR NOTRE DAME                     J4-08.00  
  7  3544 Sarah Sisk          SR SAINT DOMINIC AC               J4-08.00  
  9  2849 Shaye Wisse         SO IMMACULATE HEART                4-06.00  
  9  3925 Janelle Gibbs       FR UNION CATHOLIC                  4-06.00  
  9  4163 Ezriah Yeboah       JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                4-06.00  
  9  2823 Bridget McCormack   SO IMMACULATE HEART                4-06.00  
 13  3328 Dina Naphor         SO POPE JOHN XXIII                 4-04.00  
 13  2167 Esther Michel       JR ACAD O/T HOLY AN                4-04.00  
 --  3160 Adrienne Williams   SR NOTRE DAME                           NH  
 --  3516 Phoebe Crego        SO SAINT DOMINIC AC                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2999 Claudia Dabrowski   SO MSGR. DONOVAN                   9-06.00  
  2  2136 Alexandra Eckert    SR ACAD O/T HOLY AN                9-00.00  
  3  3033 Nicole Murdocca     SR MSGR. DONOVAN                  J9-00.00  
  4  2825 Natalie Miller      SO IMMACULATE HEART                8-06.00  
  5  3339 Nicole Sarao        SO POPE JOHN XXIII                 8-00.00  
  5  2141 Jacqueline Ferreri  SO ACAD O/T HOLY AN                8-00.00  
  7  3204 Anna Ciancia           PAUL VI                        J8-00.00  
  8  2164 Reid McLain         JR ACAD O/T HOLY AN                7-06.00  
  8  2975 Juliana Albano      JR MOUNT SAINT MARY                7-06.00  
 10  3211 Sopher Huster          PAUL VI                         7-00.00  
 10  3348 Renee Swartz        JR POPE JOHN XXIII                 7-00.00  
 --  2829 Caroline Namiotka   FR IMMACULATE HEART                     NH  
 
Girls Shot Put NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2839 Theresa Picciallo   SR IMMACULATE HEART               45-06.00  
  2  3603 Andrea McKenna      SR SAINT JOHN VIANN               41-08.50  
  3  3055 Katie Weeks         SO MSGR. DONOVAN                  35-11.50  
  4  4056 Zenobia Rasbury     SR BISHOP AHR                     35-04.00  
  5  2181 Lisa Sesink-Clee    JR ACAD O/T HOLY AN               34-09.25  
  6  4051 Amanda Julve        FR BISHOP AHR                     31-11.00  
  7  3028 Nikki Maxwell       SR MSGR. DONOVAN                  31-06.00  
  8  3359 Madison Zavoda      JR POPE JOHN XXIII                31-05.75  
  9  4113 Jordyn Styczynski      SAINT JOHN VIANN               31-03.50  
 10  2831 Gabrielle Nutile    JR IMMACULATE HEART               30-01.75  
 11  3058 Lizzie Winn         SR MSGR. DONOVAN                  29-09.00  
 12  3135 Allison Ruszczyk    SR NOTRE DAME                     29-03.50  
 13  3080 Kristen Drake       SR NOTRE DAME                     29-02.00  
 14  2844 Stephanie Sopelsa   JR IMMACULATE HEART               28-01.00  
 15  3898 Kathryn Bricki      JR UNION CATHOLIC                 27-05.00  
 16  3115 Marianna McKenna    SR NOTRE DAME                     26-01.00  
 17  3225 Taylor Rasmussen       PAUL VI                        25-11.00  
 18  3558 Samantha Casimir    SR SAINT JOHN VIANN               25-10.00  
 19  3961 Nya Rembert         JR UNION CATHOLIC                 25-09.75  
 20  2134 McKayla DiPalma     SO ACAD O/T HOLY AN               24-11.25  
 21  3541 Onjasne Rodgers     FR SAINT DOMINIC AC               24-08.50  
 21  3538 Ayanna Patterson    FR SAINT DOMINIC AC               24-08.50  
 23  2168 Kelly Mulligan      SO ACAD O/T HOLY AN               24-03.00  
 24  3911 Kerianne Doherty    SO UNION CATHOLIC                 24-01.00  
 24  3280 Nicole Abdallah     SR POPE JOHN XXIII                24-01.00  
 26  3221 Lizzy O'Donnell        PAUL VI                        23-07.00  
 27  3212 Christina Kurtz        PAUL VI                        23-02.00  
 28  3525 Margaret Haskoupou  SO SAINT DOMINIC AC               22-01.00  

Boys 55 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4087 Mike Marcano        SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                   6.70q  2 
  2  3934 Jordan Jimerson     SO UNION CATHOLIC                     6.72q  1 
  3  4068 Christian Brown     SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                   6.82q  3 
  4  4109 Carl Watson         SR SAINT JOSEPH'S H                   6.83q  4 
  5  3960 Braeden Rembert     SR UNION CATHOLIC                     6.87q  3 
  6  2725 AJ Dawson           10 HOLY SPIRIT                        6.90q  4 
  7  3905 Darryl Costello     SR UNION CATHOLIC                     6.91q  2 
  8  4165 Matt Cerbone           HUDSON CATH                        6.93q  3 
  9  2883 Christopher Delane  SR MATER DEI                          6.95   1 
 10  2707 Stanley Green       10 HOLY CROSS                         7.01   4 
 11  2903 Donovan Brady       12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                   7.03   4 
 12  2911 Matt Gregory        12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                   7.08   1 
 13  2785 Joseph Travers      SR IMMACULATE CONCE                   7.09   1 
 14  3236 Ben Ballintyn       12 PINGRY                             7.13   1 
 15  2661 Olureue Ajayi       SO HOLY CROSS                         7.13   2 
 16  2708 Jamie Harris        SO HOLY CROSS                         7.24   2 
 17  3749 Thomas Chinery      11 SAINT ROSE                         7.29   3 
 18  2658 Jordan Taylor       SO GILL ST. BERNARD                   7.29   3 
 19  4107 Ja'von Rankin       SO SAINT JOSEPH'S H                   7.31   4 
 20  2767 Curtis Mullins      11 HUDSON CATH                        7.37   3 
 21  3788 Travis Petillo      11 SAINT ROSE                         7.41   3 
 22  3273 Andrew Supron       10 PINGRY                             7.42   4 
 23  2898 Joe Strbo           SR MATER DEI                          7.43   1 
 24  4104 Mike Marotta        SO SAINT JOSEPH'S H                   7.55   2 
 25  2652 Jake Sabetta        SR GILL ST. BERNARD                   7.58   1 
 26  3182 Xavier Durham          ORATORY PREP                       7.59   3 
 27  3787 Taylor Petillo      12 SAINT ROSE                         7.64   2 
 28  3238 Harrison Boyajait   10 PINGRY                             7.72   4 
 29  2638 Jamey Laughland     SR GILL ST. BERNARD                   7.73   4 
 30  2763 Kevin Horta         12 HUDSON CATH                        7.80   2 
 31  3380 Steven Jacobson        RANNEY SCHOOL                      8.07   1 
 32  2879 Christian Brophy    FR MATER DEI                          8.57   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  4087 Mike Marcano        SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC        6.70       6.63  
  2  3934 Jordan Jimerson     SO UNION CATHOLIC          6.72       6.64  
  3  4068 Christian Brown     SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC        6.82       6.75  
  4  3960 Braeden Rembert     SR UNION CATHOLIC          6.87       6.77  
  5  2725 AJ Dawson           10 HOLY SPIRIT             6.90       6.79  
  6  4109 Carl Watson         SR SAINT JOSEPH'S H        6.83       6.82  
  7  3905 Darryl Costello     SR UNION CATHOLIC          6.91       6.83  
  8  4165 Matt Cerbone           HUDSON CATH             6.93       6.95  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3910 Mike DeAngelis      JR UNION CATHOLIC                    52.17   4 
  2  2725 AJ Dawson           10 HOLY SPIRIT                       52.21   4 
  3  4109 Carl Watson         SR SAINT JOSEPH'S H                  52.28   3 
  4  4068 Christian Brown     SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  52.35   4 
  5  3943 Taylor McLaughlin   FR UNION CATHOLIC                    52.38   4 
  6  3891 Obafemi Animashaun  SO UNION CATHOLIC                    52.42   4 
  7  2911 Matt Gregory        12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  54.09   3 
  8  2909 Elliot Furbert      10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                  54.19   4 
  9  2785 Joseph Travers      SR IMMACULATE CONCE                  54.41   3 
 10  2923 Alex DeRosa         FR MORRIS CATHOLIC                   55.45   1 
 11  2898 Joe Strbo           SR MATER DEI                         55.52   3 
 12  2663 Brint Barker        SO HOLY CROSS                        55.59   3 
 13  4121 Wayne Ewers         JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                  56.06   3 
 14  2720 Scott Wood          JR HOLY CROSS                        56.34   2 
 15  2661 Olureue Ajayi       SO HOLY CROSS                        57.15   2 
 16  3787 Taylor Petillo      12 SAINT ROSE                        57.38   2 
 17  4086 Javier Lopez        JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  58.56   2 
 18  4107 Ja'von Rankin       SO SAINT JOSEPH'S H                  58.61   2 
 19  2937 Otto Nick           JR MORRIS CATHOLIC                   58.98   1 
 20  4104 Mike Marotta        SO SAINT JOSEPH'S H                1:01.39   1 
 21  2920 Sean Arcilla        SO MORRIS CATHOLIC                 1:02.76   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3914 Allen Eke           SR UNION CATHOLIC                  1:53.47  
  2  2655 Brian Steck         JR GILL ST. BERNARD                2:00.78  
  3  3276 Stewart Wood        10 PINGRY                          2:01.94  
  4  2706 Derek Gore          SR HOLY CROSS                      2:02.62  
  5  3915 Kenny Evely         SO UNION CATHOLIC                  2:03.27  
  6  3780 Christopher Myles   12 SAINT ROSE                      2:04.99  
  7  2720 Scott Wood          JR HOLY CROSS                      2:05.20  
  8  4075 Kevin Drastura      SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                2:05.40  
  9  2744 Luke McCann         SR HOLY SPIRIT                     2:05.96  
 10  3923 Andrew Ghizzone     SO UNION CATHOLIC                  2:06.58  
 11  2764 Thomas Kelly        12 HUDSON CATH                     2:08.27  
 12  2648 Tommy Rapp          SR GILL ST. BERNARD                2:09.26  
 13  3258 Tanner McMAHON      12 PINGRY                          2:09.45  
 14  2935 Persson Michael     JR MORRIS CATHOLIC                 2:09.80  
 15  2940 Jim Rice            JR MORRIS CATHOLIC                 2:09.96  
 16  3752 Patrick Cleary      12 SAINT ROSE                      2:12.14  
 17  2912 David Kabrt         11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                2:12.62  
 18  3751 Anthony Cifelli     09 SAINT ROSE                      2:13.43  
 19  4031 Ryan Semsel         FR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                2:15.47  
 20  4093 Steve Pineda        SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                2:17.67  
 21  3253 Brian LI            11 PINGRY                          2:17.82  
 22  2765 Matt Krause         12 HUDSON CATH                     2:20.36  
 23  2893 Tom Mongeau         FR MATER DEI                       2:22.36  
 24  2888 Bobby Howley        SO MATER DEI                       2:25.53  
 25  3188 Henry Monaco           ORATORY PREP                    2:27.71  
 --  2885 Chris Dunkak        SR MATER DEI                            DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3923 Andrew Ghizzone     SO UNION CATHOLIC                  4:28.33  
  2  3259 Llam Mullett        10 PINGRY                          4:31.01  
  3  4067 Matt Boscia         JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                4:32.09  
  4  2889 Paul Juelis         SR MATER DEI                       4:37.55  
  5  3191 Cormac Rada            ORATORY PREP                    4:38.77  
  6  2621 Patrik Andersen     FR GILL ST. BERNARD                4:38.84  
  7  4084 Sean Kip            JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                4:39.44  
  8  2689 Keegan McDonough    JR HOLY CROSS                      4:42.28  
  9  3245 Cam Gensch          11 PINGRY                          4:44.73  
 10  2936 Lucas Milone        JR MORRIS CATHOLIC                 4:44.76  
 11  2914 Billy Lennon        12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                4:45.08  
 12  3790 Liam Reilly         11 SAINT ROSE                      4:48.53  
 13  2905 Drew Crichlow        9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                4:55.60  
 14  3983 Arthur Wright       SO UNION CATHOLIC                  4:59.17  
 15  4093 Steve Pineda        SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                4:59.84  
 16  4030 Marc Rosenberg      SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                5:00.41  
 17  2942 Patrick Timney      SO MORRIS CATHOLIC                 5:00.59  
 18  2929 Spencer Hanus       FR MORRIS CATHOLIC                 5:01.48  
 19  2893 Tom Mongeau         FR MATER DEI                       5:02.41  
 20  3187 Alex McDonald          ORATORY PREP                    5:03.01  
 21  2887 Thomas Hazen        FR MATER DEI                       5:03.34  
 22  3936 Alex Ledet          JR UNION CATHOLIC                  5:03.87  
 23  2662 David Bacho         SO HOLY CROSS                      5:04.52  
 24  2635 Alec Johnson        FR GILL ST. BERNARD                5:04.55  
 25  2739 Nick Jiacopello     SR HOLY SPIRIT                     5:07.21  
 26  3189 Paul Moyer             ORATORY PREP                    5:16.33  
 27  3376 Alexander Frattelo     RANNEY SCHOOL                   5:17.06  
 28  2701 Steven Butcher      SO HOLY CROSS                      5:23.69  
 --  3799 Sean Wheat          11 SAINT ROSE                          DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3259 Llam Mullett        10 PINGRY                          9:58.44  
  2  2889 Paul Juelis         SR MATER DEI                      10:14.82  
  3  4067 Matt Boscia         JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               10:16.79  
  4  3973 Derek Siegal        SO UNION CATHOLIC                 10:19.32  
  5  4084 Sean Kip            JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               10:22.23  
  6  3893 Christian Barbosa   JR UNION CATHOLIC                 10:27.38  
  7  4085 Mike LaMorte        SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC               10:29.42  
  8  2740 Jake LaSala         SR HOLY SPIRIT                    10:37.74  
  9  3963 Matt Roberts        JR UNION CATHOLIC                 10:44.39  
 10  3251 Justin Leandre      10 PINGRY                         10:54.24  
 11  4030 Marc Rosenberg      SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               10:55.72  
 12  2704 Dan Dores           SR HOLY CROSS                     11:08.94  
 13  2882 Joe Chanik          SR MATER DEI                      11:19.81  
 14  2888 Bobby Howley        SO MATER DEI                      11:33.65  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles NPB
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3924 Zach Ghizzone       JR UNION CATHOLIC                     7.88q  2 
  2  4108 Robert Thompson     JR SAINT JOSEPH'S H                   7.98q  2 
  3  3971 Christoffe Scott    JR UNION CATHOLIC                     8.00q  1 
  4  2778 Leonard Hughes      SR IMMACULATE CONCE                   8.10q  2 
  5  2784 Jerome Travers      SR IMMACULATE CONCE                   8.44q  1 
  6  3981 Thomas Wang         JR UNION CATHOLIC                     8.48q  1 
  7  4082 shaquille johnson   SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                   9.45q  2 
  8  2643 Peter Pelligrinell  SR GILL ST. BERNARD                   9.48q  2 
  9  3788 Travis Petillo      11 SAINT ROSE                         9.81   1 
 10  3748 Sean Cantion        11 SAINT ROSE                        10.11   1 
 11  3380 Steven Jacobson        RANNEY SCHOOL                     10.97   2 
 --  3760 Barry Graves        12 SAINT ROSE                           DQ   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  4108 Robert Thompson     JR SAINT JOSEPH'S H        7.98       7.79  
  2  3971 Christoffe Scott    JR UNION CATHOLIC          8.00       7.95  
  3  3924 Zach Ghizzone       JR UNION CATHOLIC          7.88       7.97  
  4  2778 Leonard Hughes      SR IMMACULATE CONCE        8.10       8.19  
  5  3981 Thomas Wang         JR UNION CATHOLIC          8.48       8.23  
  6  2784 Jerome Travers      SR IMMACULATE CONCE        8.44       8.28  
  7  4082 shaquille johnson   SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC        9.45       9.09  
  8  2643 Peter Pelligrinell  SR GILL ST. BERNARD        9.48       9.29  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NPB
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 UNION CATHOLIC                                               3:26.40   2 
     1) 3934 Jordan Jimerson SO         2) 3910 Mike DeAngelis JR         
     3) 3891 Obafemi Animashaun SO      4) 3914 Allen Eke SR              
  2 HOLY SPIRIT                                                  3:40.31   2 
     1) 2725 AJ Dawson 10               2) 2735 Craig Henderson SR        
     3) 2751 Billy Peyton SO            4) 2744 Luke McCann SR            
  3 HOLY CROSS                                                   3:41.84   2 
     1) 2663 Brint Barker SO            2) 2693 Alvin Reed SO             
     3) 2684 Zach Lamplugh SR           4) 2696 Scott Wood JR             
  4 ROSELLE CATHOLIC                                             3:44.85   2 
     1) 4068 Christian Brown SR         2) 4075 Kevin Drastura SR         
     3) 4066 Garrick Beauliere SR       4) 4087 Mike Marcano SR           
  5 GILL ST. BERNARD'S                                           3:46.92   2 
     1) 2648 Tommy Rapp SR              2) 2655 Brian Steck JR            
     3) 2643 Peter Pelligrinelli SR     4) 2621 Patrik Andersen FR        
  6 SAINT ROSE                                                   3:47.31   1 
     1) 3749 Thomas Chinery 11          2) 3787 Taylor Petillo 12         
     3) 3764 William King 10            4) 3780 Christopher Myles 12      
  7 MATER DEI                                                    3:53.35   1 
     1) 2889 Paul Juelis SR             2) 2885 Chris Dunkak SR           
     3) 2893 Tom Mongeau FR             4) 2898 Joe Strbo SR              
  8 PINGRY                                                       4:01.59   1 
     1) 3277 ED Xiao 12                 2) 3235 Carter Allison 10         
     3) 3236 Ben Ballintyn 12           4) 3238 Harrison Boyajait 10      
 -- HUDSON CATHOLIC                                                   DQ   2 
     1) 2767 Curtis Mullins 11          2) 2763 Kevin Horta 12            
     3) 2764 Thomas Kelly 12            4) 4165 Matt Cerbone              
 
Boys High Jump NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4108 Robert Thompson     JR SAINT JOSEPH'S H                6-00.00  
  2  3981 Thomas Wang         JR UNION CATHOLIC                  5-10.00  
  3  4082 shaquille johnson   SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               J5-10.00  
  4  3971 Christoffe Scott    JR UNION CATHOLIC                  5-06.00  
  5  2643 Peter Pelligrinell  SR GILL ST. BERNARD                5-02.00  
  5  3764 William King        10 SAINT ROSE                      5-02.00  
  5  3943 Taylor McLaughlin   FR UNION CATHOLIC                  5-02.00  
 --  3749 Thomas Chinery      11 SAINT ROSE                           NH  
 --  3788 Travis Petillo      11 SAINT ROSE                           NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2609 Josh Davidson       12 EASTERN CHRISTIA               13-00.00  
  2  3923 Andrew Ghizzone     SO UNION CATHOLIC                 10-00.00  
  3  3924 Zach Ghizzone       JR UNION CATHOLIC                  9-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3920 Tommy Freid         SR UNION CATHOLIC                 48-03.25  
  2  3908 Marty Davidson      SR UNION CATHOLIC                 47-10.25  
  3  2710 Mike Kane           SR HOLY CROSS                     46-03.50  
  4  3889 Zaire Ali           SR UNION CATHOLIC                 43-05.25  
  5  4081 NaQuan Ivery-Scott  SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               42-00.25  
  6  3185 Timothy Kelly          ORATORY PREP                   38-00.00  
  7  4096 Antonio Sapienza    JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               37-05.75  
  8  4094 Vinnie Polakowski   SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               37-02.00  
  9  3788 Travis Petillo      11 SAINT ROSE                     37-01.00  
 10  2705 Joe Fox             10 HOLY CROSS                     36-04.00  
 11  2774 David Charles       SR IMMACULATE CONCE               34-02.50  
 12  3181 Patrick Dugans         ORATORY PREP                   32-02.50  
 13  2884 Brendan Donnelley   JR MATER DEI                      29-11.00  
 14  2638 Jamey Laughland     SR GILL ST. BERNARD               29-08.50  
 15  3180 Brian Delfs            ORATORY PREP                   29-01.75  
 16  2652 Jake Sabetta        SR GILL ST. BERNARD               25-11.00  
 17  3394 Grant Parker           RANNEY SCHOOL                  20-00.50  
 18  2887 Thomas Hazen        FR MATER DEI                      19-00.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2906 Hallie Earle        12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                   7.52q  1 
  2  4110 Tykeemah White      JR SAINT JOSEPH'S H                   7.64q  4 
  3  2776 Marshae Holt        SR IMMACULATE CONCE                   7.67q  2 
  4  2926 Marissa Evans       FR MORRIS CATHOLIC                    7.68q  3 
  5  3789 Susannah Price      10 SAINT ROSE                         7.82q  1 
  6  2969 Gianna Parlavecchi  FR MOUNT SAINT DOMI                   7.83q  3 
  7  3999 Taylor Medd         FR VILLA WALSH                        7.84q  4 
  8  2779 Kirra Meertens      SR IMMACULATE CONCE                   7.89q  4 
  9  3392 Anike Oladeji          RANNEY SCHOOL                      7.90   2 
  9  2762 Jessica Hill        10 HUDSON CATH                        7.90   3 
 11  2198 Aaliyah Hill-Grevi  SO BENEDICTINE ACAD                   7.96   4 
 12  3268 Vineeta Reddy       10 PINGRY                             7.97   4 
 13  2952 Nicole DeStefano    JR MOUNT SAINT DOMI                   8.02   1 
 14  3990 Tess Feury          SO VILLA WALSH                        8.06   1 
 15  2873 Raynice Stevens     SO MARYLAWN                           8.09   1 
 16  3373 Alexandra Esquivel     RANNEY SCHOOL                      8.13   1 
 17  2955 Lillian Giannoglou  SO MOUNT SAINT DOMI                   8.15   2 
 18  2199 Alyssia Hudson      SR BENEDICTINE ACAD                   8.19   2 
 19  3256 Emily McCORMIC      12 PINGRY                             8.19   3 
 20  3765 Ayme Kosinski       09 SAINT ROSE                         8.22   3 
 21  2622 Alexa Arnold        SO GILL ST. BERNARD                   8.22   4 
 21  3240 Erin Butrico        10 PINGRY                             8.22   3 
 23  4103 Brianna Hernandez   JR SAINT JOSEPH'S H                   8.27   4 
 24  2660 Morgan Zaidel       SR GILL ST. BERNARD                   8.39   2 
 25  2782 Monique Phipps      SO IMMACULATE CONCE                   8.49   1 
 26  2193 Tonai Crockett      FR BENEDICTINE ACAD                   8.56   2 
 27  3164 Claire Cagnassola   JR OAK KNOLL                          8.59   2 
 28  3783 Kelli O'Brien       12 SAINT ROSE                         8.67   4 
 29  2859 Anoa Morgan         SO KENT PLACE                         8.68   3 
 30  3173 Alessandra Moore    SR OAK KNOLL                          9.06   3 
 31  2872 Jasmine Spaulding   JR MARYLAWN                           9.67   1 
 32  3397 Briana Richardson      RANNEY SCHOOL                      9.67   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2906 Hallie Earle        12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER        7.52       7.42  
  2  4110 Tykeemah White      JR SAINT JOSEPH'S H        7.64       7.58  
  3  2776 Marshae Holt        SR IMMACULATE CONCE        7.67       7.66  
  4  2926 Marissa Evans       FR MORRIS CATHOLIC         7.68       7.67  
  5  3999 Taylor Medd         FR VILLA WALSH             7.84       7.71  
  6  3789 Susannah Price      10 SAINT ROSE              7.82       7.81  
  7  2969 Gianna Parlavecchi  FR MOUNT SAINT DOMI        7.83       7.82  
  8  2779 Kirra Meertens      SR IMMACULATE CONCE        7.89       7.95  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2780 Mirabel Nkenke      SR IMMACULATE CONCE                  58.76   6 
  2  2926 Marissa Evans       FR MORRIS CATHOLIC                   59.93   5 
  3  4063 Emily Cowan            ACADEMY OF ST. E                1:00.45   6 
  4  2906 Hallie Earle        12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                1:00.52   5 
  5  2959 Alana Herran        FR MOUNT SAINT DOMI                1:01.01   6 
  6  4019 Bobbie Javier       SR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                1:02.64   4 
  7  2858 Catharine Keim      SR KENT PLACE                      1:02.71   6 
  8  2852 Isabella Fernandez  SR KENT PLACE                      1:03.00   6 
  9  2660 Morgan Zaidel       SR GILL ST. BERNARD                1:03.00   5 
 10  3526 Zha'Mari Hurley     SR SAINT DOMINIC AC                1:03.20   4 
 11  4005 Christina Pallito   SO VILLA WALSH                     1:03.23   6 
 12  3995 Kelly Larkin        SO VILLA WALSH                     1:04.46   5 
 13  2203 Ramira Mayse        SO BENEDICTINE ACAD                1:05.39   4 
 14  4006 Sophia Robertson-L  SR VILLA WALSH                     1:05.61   5 
 15  2952 Nicole DeStefano    JR MOUNT SAINT DOMI                1:05.62   4 
 16  2896 Jenn Poss           SR MATER DEI                       1:06.70   5 
 17  2873 Raynice Stevens     SO MARYLAWN                        1:07.01   3 
 18  3391 Alexandra Natsis       RANNEY SCHOOL                   1:07.27   2 
 19  2637 Sabrina Kogut       SO GILL ST. BERNARD                1:07.47   3 
 20  3167 Brittany Ferrara    SO OAK KNOLL                       1:08.05   4 
 21  3758 Kathleen Fabio      12 SAINT ROSE                      1:08.14   3 
 22  2938 Csutoros Nicole     SO MORRIS CATHOLIC                 1:09.04   2 
 23  2875 Anye Thompson       SR MARYLAWN                        1:09.99   2 
 24  2782 Monique Phipps      SO IMMACULATE CONCE                1:11.77   1 
 25  2654 Kelly Staples       SO GILL ST. BERNARD                1:12.11   3 
 26  2876 Claire Begley       FR MATER DEI                       1:14.82   2 
 27  3166 Alison Corn         JR OAK KNOLL                       1:16.41   1 
 28  2878 Catie Boyle         JR MATER DEI                       1:16.75   2 
 29  2773 Shanya Burke        SR IMMACULATE CONCE                1:20.48   1 
 --  4090 Tolani Oawade       JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                     DQ   3 
 --  2200 Kayla Hunt          FR BENEDICTINE ACAD                     DQ   4 
 --  2867 Phyllis Impraim     FR MARYLAWN                             DQ   1 
 --  2202 Zhane Lee           SO BENEDICTINE ACAD                     DQ   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2953 Ashlynn Fields      SR MOUNT SAINT DOMI                2:18.84  
  2  2964 Kathleen McCurdy    SR MOUNT SAINT DOMI                2:21.04  
  3  2636 Dana Klein          SO GILL ST. BERNARD                2:21.77  
  4  2968 Kelsey O'Driscoll   SR MOUNT SAINT DOMI                2:26.71  
  5  3252 Kate Leib           12 PINGRY                          2:27.75  
  6  2624 Alexandra Benoit    SO GILL ST. BERNARD                2:28.30  
  7  3766 Katelyn Kraft       12 SAINT ROSE                      2:30.45  
  8  3240 Erin Butrico        10 PINGRY                          2:31.70  
  9  3991 Alana Harrington    FR VILLA WALSH                     2:32.08  
 10  3770 Michaela Maguire    11 SAINT ROSE                      2:32.23  
 11  4019 Bobbie Javier       SR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                2:32.86  
 12  3168 Mary-Margaret Kenn  SO OAK KNOLL                       2:34.98  
 13  2856 Shayla Harris       SO KENT PLACE                      2:37.50  
 14  2907 Sarah Finn          11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                2:38.68  
 15  2625 Madison Campbell    SR GILL ST. BERNARD                2:39.43  
 16  3254 Sidney Lieberman     9 PINGRY                          2:39.59  
 17  3998 Lindsey Medd        FR VILLA WALSH                     2:47.46  
 18  2867 Phyllis Impraim     FR MARYLAWN                        2:51.66  
 19  2877 Meghan Begley       JR MATER DEI                       2:54.96  
 20  2875 Anye Thompson       SR MARYLAWN                        2:55.11  
 21  2941 Rubacky Sarah       FR MORRIS CATHOLIC                 2:55.82  
 22  2897 Mariah Ruther       SR MATER DEI                       2:56.50  
 23  2857 Carolyn Hofmann     SR KENT PLACE                      2:59.07  
 24  2872 Jasmine Spaulding   JR MARYLAWN                        3:19.24  
 25  2204 Karol Pierre        FR BENEDICTINE ACAD                3:31.64  
 --  2207 Sydney Sigue        FR BENEDICTINE ACAD                     DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2647 Sarah Quinn         SR GILL ST. BERNARD                5:07.55  
  2  2964 Kathleen McCurdy    SR MOUNT SAINT DOMI                5:10.47  
  3  2953 Ashlynn Fields      SR MOUNT SAINT DOMI                5:18.34  
  4  2968 Kelsey O'Driscoll   SR MOUNT SAINT DOMI                5:24.27  
  5  3759 Suzanne Forlenza    12 SAINT ROSE                      5:25.01  
  6  2856 Shayla Harris       SO KENT PLACE                      5:29.77  
  7  2902 Sarah Bradley       12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                5:37.37  
  8  2646 Madeline Quinn      FR GILL ST. BERNARD                5:40.85  
  9  3997 Amanda Mascolo      SO VILLA WALSH                     5:47.92  
 10  2633 Emily Iannaconi     JR GILL ST. BERNARD                5:48.29  
 11  4003 Kinlin O'Brien      JR VILLA WALSH                     5:51.07  
 12  4027 Victoria Ngo        SR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                5:56.43  
 13  3274 Julia Tarantino     10 PINGRY                          5:59.28  
 14  3798 Alison Walby        11 SAINT ROSE                      6:09.74  
 15  3242 Rebecca Curran      12 PINGRY                          6:14.81  
 16  2931 Fairman Justine     SR MORRIS CATHOLIC                 6:18.73  
 17  4001 Caitlin Murphy      FR VILLA WALSH                     6:36.51  
 18  3754 Jacqueline Culley   11 SAINT ROSE                      6:42.31  
 19  3408 Francesca Toto         RANNEY SCHOOL                   7:37.91  
 20  2886 Ashley Granholm     FR MATER DEI                       7:52.22  
 --  2901 Erica Wentworth     SO MATER DEI                           DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2647 Sarah Quinn         SR GILL ST. BERNARD               11:10.36  
  2  2948 Amanda Corbosiero   SO MOUNT SAINT DOMI               11:22.30  
  3  2645 Emily Quinn         JR GILL ST. BERNARD               11:34.21  
  4  3252 Kate Leib           12 PINGRY                         11:39.63  
  5  2974 Sarah Workman       FR MOUNT SAINT DOMI               11:44.19  
  6  2958 Caroline Haskins    FR MOUNT SAINT DOMI               11:45.89  
  7  3165 Kali Coleman        SO OAK KNOLL                      12:37.58  
  8  4027 Victoria Ngo        SR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               12:53.01  
  9  2650 Rebecca Richardson  SO GILL ST. BERNARD               13:17.87  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles NPB
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2762 Jessica Hill        10 HUDSON CATH                        9.51q  2 
  2  2926 Marissa Evans       FR MORRIS CATHOLIC                    9.56q  2 
  3  2960 Amari Hyatt         FR MOUNT SAINT DOMI                   9.56q  1 
  4  3996 Dana Leneveu        SO VILLA WALSH                       10.13q  1 
  5  3988 Maddy Endres        SO VILLA WALSH                       10.17q  1 
  6  2199 Alyssia Hudson      SR BENEDICTINE ACAD                  10.24q  2 
  7  3990 Tess Feury          SO VILLA WALSH                       10.36q  2 
  8  2198 Aaliyah Hill-Grevi  SO BENEDICTINE ACAD                  10.43q  1 
  9  2862 Victoria Sanzo      SO KENT PLACE                        10.70   2 
 10  2864 Meredith Tulloch    SO KENT PLACE                        10.73   2 
 11  2200 Kayla Hunt          FR BENEDICTINE ACAD                  10.77   1 
 12  3774 Anne Marie Measley  10 SAINT ROSE                        10.99   2 
 13  2654 Kelly Staples       SO GILL ST. BERNARD                  11.61   1 
 14  2651 Emily Row           SO GILL ST. BERNARD                  12.42   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2762 Jessica Hill        10 HUDSON CATH             9.51       9.34  
  2  2960 Amari Hyatt         FR MOUNT SAINT DOMI        9.56       9.34  
  3  2926 Marissa Evans       FR MORRIS CATHOLIC         9.56       9.41  
  4  2199 Alyssia Hudson      SR BENEDICTINE ACAD       10.24       9.83  
  5  3988 Maddy Endres        SO VILLA WALSH            10.17       9.90  
  6  3996 Dana Leneveu        SO VILLA WALSH            10.13      10.01  
  7  3990 Tess Feury          SO VILLA WALSH            10.36      10.13  
  8  2198 Aaliyah Hill-Grevi  SO BENEDICTINE ACAD       10.43      10.37  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NPB
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 KENT PLACE                                                   4:12.87  
     1) 2852 Isabella Fernandez SR      2) 2853 Amy Garcia JR             
     3) 2854 Caroline Groce SO          4) 2858 Catharine Keim SR         
  2 SAINT ROSE                                                   4:17.75  
     1) 3770 Michaela Maguire 11        2) 3789 Susannah Price 10         
     3) 3766 Katelyn Kraft 12           4) 3759 Suzanne Forlenza 12       
  3 PINGRY                                                       4:18.66  
     1) 3268 Vineeta Reddy 10           2) 3240 Erin Butrico 10           
     3) 3234 Ruthie Advokat 9           4) 3256 Emily McCORMIC 12         
  4 GILL ST. BERNARD'S                                           4:18.77  
     1) 2660 Morgan Zaidel SR           2) 2624 Alexandra Benoit SO       
     3) 2637 Sabrina Kogut SO           4) 2636 Dana Klein SO             
  5 MOUNT SAINT DOMINC                                           4:21.51  
     1) 2969 Gianna Parlavecchio FR     2) 2966 Erin Mihalik SO           
     3) 2960 Amari Hyatt FR             4) 2959 Alana Herran FR           
  6 VILLA WALSH                                                  4:21.59  
     1) 3990 Tess Feury SO              2) 4005 Christina Pallito SO      
     3) 3995 Kelly Larkin SO            4) 4006 Sophia Robertson-Lavalle S
  7 BENEDICTINE ACADEMY                                          4:34.34  
     1) 2203 Ramira Mayse SO            2) 2194 Elizabeth Dazalma FR      
     3) 2202 Zhane Lee SO               4) 2200 Kayla Hunt FR             
  8 MARYLAWN ACADEMY                                             5:04.64  
     1) 2873 Raynice Stevens SO         2) 2875 Anye Thompson SR          
     3) 2867 Phyllis Impraim FR         4) 2872 Jasmine Spaulding JR      
 
Girls High Jump NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2855 Keyanna Harris      SR KENT PLACE                      5-02.00  
  2  3770 Michaela Maguire    11 SAINT ROSE                      4-08.00  
  3  2854 Caroline Groce      SO KENT PLACE                     J4-08.00  
  4  2965 Hannah McTiernan    SR MOUNT SAINT DOMI                4-06.00  
  4  4097 Melissa Sporer      JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                4-06.00  
  6  2963 Eva Larson          JR MOUNT SAINT DOMI               J4-06.00  
  7  3793 Elizabeth Sheprow   11 SAINT ROSE                      4-04.00  
  8  3992 Kelly Holt          SO VILLA WALSH                     4-00.00  
 --  4004 Patricia O'Connor   SR VILLA WALSH                          NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3244 Angel Fluet         10 PINGRY                         11-00.00  
  2  4102 Michele Rozalski    11 QUEEN OF PEACE                 10-06.00  
  3  2918 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor  10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER               10-00.00  
  3  2916 Dana Placentra      11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER               10-00.00  
  5  4101 Catherine Rozalski   9 QUEEN OF PEACE                  9-00.00  
  6  2951 Kimberly DeLuca     SO MOUNT SAINT DOMI                7-06.00  
 --  3272 Stephanie Sun       12 PINGRY                               NH  
 
Girls Shot Put NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2973 Sarah Talmadge      SR MOUNT SAINT DOMI               36-03.75  
  2  2956 Raina Glover        SR MOUNT SAINT DOMI               31-05.75  
  3  2881 Laura Catanzaro     SR MATER DEI                      29-03.50  
  4  4079 Yosmeen Harris      FR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               28-04.75  
  5  2971 Maria Serafini      SO MOUNT SAINT DOMI               27-06.00  
  6  3164 Claire Cagnassola   JR OAK KNOLL                      27-03.25  
  7  3392 Anike Oladeji          RANNEY SCHOOL                  26-06.50  
  8  3173 Alessandra Moore    SR OAK KNOLL                      26-00.50  
  9  4083 Julie Kaspryzyk     SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               25-11.75  
 10  3757 Mary Egan           10 SAINT ROSE                     25-10.50  
 11  2851 Lauren Ertman       SO KENT PLACE                     25-08.25  
 12  3174 Sarah Outlaw        JR OAK KNOLL                      25-03.00  
 13  4095 Daniella Prado      JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               24-10.50  
 14  2900 Keri Anne Ward      JR MATER DEI                      24-06.00  
 15  2894 Rachel Norcross     SR MATER DEI                      21-00.00  
 16  2864 Meredith Tulloch    SO KENT PLACE                     20-10.50  
 17  2201 Kimberly Lawton     SR BENEDICTINE ACAD               20-09.00  
 18  3761 Miranda Harrington  11 SAINT ROSE                     20-02.75  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iana Amsterdam               ESSEXTECH MARKET        7.36       7.37q  3
  2 Noel Jancewicz            JR ROBBINSVILLE            7.53       7.42q  3
  3 Gifty Amankwah               ESSEXTECH MARKET        7.52       7.43q  3
  4 Shenique Frett            SR WEEQUAHIC               7.42       7.43q  2
  5 Myana Morris-Bullock      JR ROBBINSVILLE            7.44       7.45q  1
  6 Faleesha Dowe             SO PENNS GROVE             7.47       7.50q  2
  7 Brianna Setnitzky         SR PASCACK HILLS           7.57       7.52q  1
  8 Hinton Natalia               ESSEXTECH MARKET        7.47       7.52q  1
  9 Emily Carson              JR HADDONFIELD             7.53       7.52   2
 10 Rayn Moses                12 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS       7.70       7.58   2
 11 Josephina Koomson          9 SCHALICK                7.58       7.60   1
 12 Madeline Soto             SO UNIVERSITY, NEWARK      7.65       7.60   3
 13 Jasmine Jones             JR WEEQUAHIC               7.77       7.61   3
 14 Shannon Roberts           SR SADDLE BROOK            7.63       7.62   3
 15 Mariah Dennis             12 SCHALICK                7.72       7.64   1
 16 Courtney Macaluso         JR HOPATCONG               7.73       7.68   1
 17 Kelly Vogt                JR AUDUBON                 7.76       7.78   3
 17 Dazmonique Carr           SO HADDON HEIGHTS          7.62       7.78   2
 19 Jaclyn Perotti            JR BERNARDS                7.78       7.80   1
 20 Morgan Spann              12 MCNAIR ACADEMIC         7.78       7.84   2
 21 Sherese Taylor            SR CENTRAL-NEWARK          7.83       7.93   2
 22 Brianna Denyko            SO WALDWICK                7.82       7.94   1
 23 Christina LoConte         SR HANOVER PARK            7.74       7.97   2

Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Iana Amsterdam               ESSEXTECH MARKET        7.37       7.34   10
  2 Shenique Frett            SR WEEQUAHIC               7.43       7.38    8
  3 Myana Morris-Bullock      JR ROBBINSVILLE            7.45       7.39    6
  4 Noel Jancewicz            JR ROBBINSVILLE            7.42       7.42    4
  5 Faleesha Dowe             SO PENNS GROVE             7.50       7.50    2
  6 Brianna Setnitzky         SR PASCACK HILLS           7.52       7.51    1
  7 Gifty Amankwah               ESSEXTECH MARKET        7.43       7.52
  8 Hinton Natalia               ESSEXTECH MARKET        7.52       7.62

Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nichole Candelaria           ESSEXTECH MARKET       58.41      57.96   4  10
  2 Shenique Frett            SR WEEQUAHIC              59.21      59.15   4   8
  3 Julia Ashley              FR VERONA               1:01.74      59.92   3   6
  4 Emily Carson              JR HADDONFIELD          1:01.72    1:00.52   3   4
  5 Morgan Spann              12 MCNAIR ACADEMIC      1:00.84    1:00.55   4   2
  6 Amenza Uhunwango          SR WEEQUAHIC            1:01.96    1:00.64   3   1
  7 Gabriela Sloezen          SR WESTWOOD             1:01.72    1:00.73   3
  8 Mackenzie Revano          SO METUCHEN             1:00.76    1:00.86   4
  9 Sharoya Simmons           JR CENTRAL-NEWARK       1:01.80    1:01.53   3
 10 Heather Larsen            SR KINNELON             1:02.60    1:02.30   3
 11 Courtney Macaluso         JR HOPATCONG            1:02.79    1:02.47   2
 12 Dazmonique Carr           SO HADDON HEIGHTS       1:01.68    1:02.63   4
 13 Dana Bianchi              SR WESTWOOD             1:02.74    1:03.61   2
 14 Joy Martinez              JR PLEASANTVILLE        1:03.80    1:03.82   2
 15 Rebecca Fasano            JR WESTWOOD             1:03.81    1:03.90   2
 16 Leah Evans                JR PLEASANTVILLE        1:03.40    1:03.91   2
 17 Sabratina Rojas              ESSEXTECH MARKET     1:04.26    1:03.99   1
 18 Natalie Ruiz              SR GLEN RIDGE           1:05.11    1:05.06   1
 19 Kylie Smoot               SR BERNARDS             1:04.83    1:05.75   1
 -- Faleesha Dowe             SO PENNS GROVE          1:00.26         DQ   4

Girls 800 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia Ashley              FR VERONA               2:21.76    2:19.55   10
  2 Carly Bonnet              FR HADDONFIELD          2:28.30    2:20.55    8
  3 Laura Quintana            JR BERNARDS             2:23.70    2:21.04    6
  4 Morgan Michon             SR ROBBINSVILLE         2:21.93    2:21.08    4
  5 Lauren Roberts            SO HADDONFIELD          2:31.10    2:22.84    2
  6 Gabriela Sloezen          SR WESTWOOD             2:28.99    2:23.32    1
  7 Kristina Smiling          JR METUCHEN             2:27.09    2:24.54
  8 Erin Fox                  JR DOVER                2:28.56    2:24.98
  9 Julia Senkovich           JR WESTWOOD             2:29.62    2:25.40
 10 Alexa DiGregorio          SO WOODSTOWN            2:31.56    2:27.64
 11 Jessica Vaccaro           JR JOHNSON, ARTHUR L.   2:27.44    2:28.60
 12 Katie Sullivan            SO RUTHERFORD           2:30.41    2:28.66
 13 Rebecca Janovic           JR PASCACK HILLS        2:26.11    2:29.80
 14 Kayla Parlavecchio        SR HANOVER PARK         2:32.21    2:31.56
 15 Zoe Wojtech               JR BERNARDS             2:26.83    2:34.89
 16 Sabratina Rojas              ESSEXTECH MARKET     2:35.33    2:37.05
 17 Sharoya Simmons           JR CENTRAL-NEWARK       2:34.40    2:37.29
 18 Julia Pugliese            SR AUDUBON              2:29.83    2:37.35

Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brianna Feerst               PTPLEASANT BEACH     5:14.75    5:05.80   10
  2 Colette Richter           JR MOUNTAIN LAKES       5:13.02    5:06.92    8
  3 Caroline Wolfe            SR HANOVER PARK         5:15.85    5:08.22    6
  4 Zoe Wojtech               JR BERNARDS             5:21.76    5:20.26    4
  5 Lisa Leszcynski           SR ROBBINSVILLE         5:21.99    5:21.74    2
  6 Courtney McDaniels        JR HADDON HEIGHTS       5:20.41    5:22.11    1
  7 Courtney Connollyl        SR NEW PROVIDENCE       5:24.48    5:23.61
  8 Allison McCurry              SUSSEX TECH          5:30.11    5:28.54
  9 Alison Guldin             SO AUDUBON              5:30.78    5:31.33
 10 Megan Arias               SR METUCHEN             5:22.43    5:33.14
 11 Kim Oppenheim             JR WESTWOOD             5:38.69    5:33.99
 12 Meredith Raphelson        JR HADDONFIELD          5:38.52    5:35.84
 13 Dani Horneff              SR HADDON HEIGHTS       5:30.77    5:39.26
 14 Allison Kriskewic         SR KINNELON             5:38.17    5:45.63
 15 Briana Miller             12 MCNAIR ACADEMIC      5:46.65    5:46.00
 16 Libby Johnson             FR MADISON              5:47.63    5:52.42

Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dana Giordano             SR BERNARDS            11:14.44   10:46.68   10
  2 Colette Richter           JR MOUNTAIN LAKES      11:07.31   11:10.38    8
  3 Caroline Wolfe            SR HANOVER PARK        11:28.54   11:28.35    6
  4 Allison McCurry              SUSSEX TECH         11:54.25   11:37.71    4
  5 Brittany Gibson           09 MCNAIR ACADEMIC     12:07.24   11:39.64    2
  6 Regina Duncan             FR NORTH WARREN        11:53.60   11:40.27    1
  7 Heather Sweeney           SR VERONA              11:47.43   11:44.46
  8 Jackie Lazzaro            SR ROBBINSVILLE        11:33.20   11:55.58
  9 Pipkin Alicia             SO HADDON TOWNSHIP     12:15.94   11:58.71
 10 Nicole Bell                  SUSSEX TECH         12:14.18   12:02.70
 11 Melissa DeHorta           JR DOVER               12:18.36   12:13.65
 12 Julie Swift               SR ROBBINSVILLE        12:04.26   12:14.09
 13 Emma Johnson              JR METUCHEN            12:10.90   12:16.12
 14 Maegan Sunaz              11 MCNAIR ACADEMIC     12:26.60   12:20.96
 15 Lauren DeCoursey          FR HADDONFIELD         12:19.72   12:21.60
 16 Kelly O'Kane              SO WOODSTOWN           12:12.66   12:34.40
 17 Cara Rosengard            SO HADDONFIELD         12:51.12   12:39.69
 18 Taylor Fenton             SR HADDONFIELD         13:09.08   12:42.01
 19 Beatrice Giordano         FR BERNARDS            12:09.29   12:47.15
 20 Laura DuBois              12 SCHALICK            12:53.07   12:48.24

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gifty Amankwah               ESSEXTECH MARKET        8.35       8.52q  3
  2 Iana Amsterdam               ESSEXTECH MARKET        8.40       8.59q  2
  3 Ruby Rodriguez            SR PLEASANTVILLE           8.68       8.62q  1
  4 Natalie McAlister            ESSEXTECH MARKET        8.71       8.82q  1
  5 Olivia Blaber             JR HADDONFIELD             8.87       8.88q  3
  6 Alexandra Cimino          JR WESTWOOD                8.85       8.98q  2
  7 Shellasia Leitch          JR WEEQUAHIC               9.00       9.10q  3
  8 Allison Nugent            SR HADDONFIELD             9.34       9.28q  1
  9 Lisa Carle                SO MPHS                    9.47       9.41   2
 10 Emma Berry                SR BERNARDS                9.14       9.45   2
 11 Lauren Roberts            SO HADDONFIELD             9.52       9.52   3
 12 Amberly Gurbisz           SR BUTLER                  9.56       9.56   3
 13 Shayla McKnight              WOODBURY                9.71       9.76   2
 14 Megan Skelly              12 PALMYRA                 9.70       9.85   1
 15 Nina Torres               JR CEDAR GROVE             9.59       9.88   2
 16 Sarah Somers              SR CALDWELL                9.84       9.92   3
 17 Megan Liu                 SR WHIPPANY PARK           9.64       9.97   1
 18 Jennifer White            12 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS       9.76      10.03   3

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gifty Amankwah               ESSEXTECH MARKET        8.52       8.24   10
  2 Iana Amsterdam               ESSEXTECH MARKET        8.59       8.40    8
  3 Ruby Rodriguez            SR PLEASANTVILLE           8.62       8.67    6
  4 Olivia Blaber             JR HADDONFIELD             8.88       8.68    4
  5 Alexandra Cimino          JR WESTWOOD                8.98       8.83    2
  6 Shellasia Leitch          JR WEEQUAHIC               9.10       8.88    1
  7 Natalie McAlister            ESSEXTECH MARKET        8.82       9.00
  8 Allison Nugent            SR HADDONFIELD             9.28       9.09

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 WEEQUAHIC                                         4:12.53    4:07.70   4  10
     1) Amenza Uhunwango SR             2) Shenique Frett SR
     3) Jasmine Jones JR                4) Saborrah Cooper FR
  2 WESTWOOD                                          4:08.59    4:08.10   4   8
     1) Rebecca Fasano JR               2) Dana Bianchi SR
     3) Alexandra Cimino JR             4) Gabriela Sloezen SR
  3 HADDONFIELD                                       4:17.62    4:08.38   4   6
     1) Emily Carson JR                 2) Carly Bonnet FR
     3) Lauren Roberts SO               4) Grace Baccare SO
  4 ESSEX TECH, MARKET ST                             4:19.29    4:09.45   3   4
     1) Nichole Candelaria              2) Stherline Silencieux
     3) Sabratina Rojas                 4) Jenyce Baytops
  5 ROBBINSVILLE                                      4:12.27    4:09.76   4   2
     1) Morgan Michon SR                2) Katie Koss JR
     3) Lisa Leszcynski SR              4) Paris Hughes SO
  6 PLEASANTVILLE                                     4:12.20    4:11.60   4   1
     1) Ruby Rodriguez SR               2) Joy Martinez JR
     3) April Prevard JR                4) Leah Evans JR
  7 METUCHEN                                          4:13.15    4:13.32   4
     1) Mackenzie Revano SO             2) ciara sellers FR
     3) missy nicholls JR               4) Gabby Jordan SO
  8 BERNARDS                                          4:21.58    4:18.54   3
     1) Emma Berry SR                   2) Zoe Wojtech JR
     3) Kylie Smoot SR                  4) Laura Quintana JR
  9 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS                                 4:27.34    4:20.79   2
     1) Rayn Moses 12                   2) Daniella Macera 10
     3) Jenna DiGiacinto 10             4) Victoria McKnight 12
 10 WOODSTOWN                                         4:21.92    4:23.85   3
     1) Melanie Gibbs JR                2) Victoria Russell JR
     3) Kelly O'Kane SO                 4) Alexa DiGregorio SO
 11 MCNAIR ACADEMIC                                   4:27.24    4:24.52   2
     1) Morgan Spann 12                 2) Nicole Nicholas 11
     3) Briana Miller 12                4) Brittany Gibson 09
 12 AUDUBON                                           4:26.42    4:24.66   3
     1) Julia Pugliese SR               2) Julia Porter SR
     3) Megan Anstotz SR                4) Kelly Vogt JR
 13 WHIPPANY PARK                                     4:30.37    4:24.84   2
     1) Megan Liu SR                    2) Arianna Roberson SR
     3) Lauren Schanz FR                4) Dina Sheira SO
 14 KINNELON                                          4:26.42    4:25.59   3
     1) Karyn Anselmo SR                2) Aine Sanche SR
     3) Heather Larsen SR               4) Brooke Boykas SO
 15 PARK RIDGE                                        4:33.67    4:26.26   2
     1) Carly Reich JR                  2) Dana Keenan JR
     3) Amy Sigillito SR                4) Rebecca Skovira SR
 16 UNIVERSITY, NEWARK                                4:36.55    4:26.68   1
     1) Ja'tasha Harvey JR              2) Madeline Soto SO
     3) Unique Jenkins SR               4) Nadirah Walker JR
 17 PASCACK HILLS                                     4:26.38    4:26.88   3
     1) Brianna Setnitzky SR            2) Jenny Wankmuller SO
     3) Keelin Moran SO                 4) Rebecca Janovic JR
 18 SECAUCUS                                          4:33.98    4:29.37   1
     1) Kathleen Mercado, 12            2) Janae Palanco, 12
     3) Samantha Nesheiwat, 9           4) Hannah Narvacan, 11
 19 CENTRAL-NEWARK                                    4:30.76    4:33.81   2
     1) Sherese Taylor SR               2) Sharoya Simmons JR
     3) Dashai Bell JR                  4) Tanisha Sarabo SR
 20 HANOVER PARK                                      4:32.73    4:40.59   2
     1) Kayla Parlavecchio SR           2) Kaleigh Hinton SO
     3) Nonye Okafor FR                 4) Rianna Quiogue FR
 -- SCHALICK,  ARTHUR P.                              4:35.97         DQ   1
     1) Josephina Koomson 9             2) Devon Long 10
     3) Val Orth 12                     4) Mariah Dennis 12

Girls High Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noel Jancewicz            JR ROBBINSVILLE         5-02.00    5-06.00   10
  2 Erica Herrmann            SR HADDONFIELD          5-03.00    5-04.00    8
  3 Nicole Aneiros            SR NEW PROVIDENCE       5-00.00    5-02.00    6
  4 Brionna Singleton            ESSEXTECH MARKET     5-04.00   J5-02.00    4
  5 Natalie McAlister            ESSEXTECH MARKET     5-00.00   J5-02.00    2
  6 Katie Skotnicki           SO HADDON HEIGHTS       5-00.00    5-00.00    1
  7 Gladys Njoku              SR CEDAR GROVE          4-10.00   J5-00.00
  7 Shauntel Lucius           JR WEEQUAHIC            4-10.00   J5-00.00
  7 Amenza Uhunwango          SR WEEQUAHIC            4-08.00   J5-00.00
 10 Nicole Nicholas           11 MCNAIR ACADEMIC      4-08.00    4-10.00
 10 Dominique Bynum-Cooper       SCIENCE              5-00.00    4-10.00
 10 Melissa Esposito             SADDLE BROOK         5-00.00    4-10.00
 10 Julie Challender          SR ROBBINSVILLE         4-10.00    4-10.00
 10 Casey Pustelniak             WALLKILL VALLEY      4-10.00    4-10.00
 -- Sarah Somers              SR CALDWELL             4-08.00         NH
 -- Amanda Wnoorowski         SR JOHNSON, ARTHUR L.   5-00.00         NH
 -- Cheyenne Lutek            12 SCHALICK             4-08.00         NH
 -- Ashley Canty              SR PLEASANTVILLE        4-08.00         NH
 -- Cidney Smith              JR CEDAR CREEK          4-08.00         NH
 -- Kelsey Fox                12 SCHALICK             4-08.00         NH
 -- Kayla Pauwels             SR WALDWICK             4-10.00         NH
 -- Dana Keenan               JR PARK RIDGE           4-10.00         NH
 -- Ali Giordano              SR WALDWICK             5-00.00         NH

Girls Pole Vault Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicole Piccinich          JR EMERSON              9-06.00   10-00.00   10
  2 Alyssa Vassallo           SR WHIPPANY PARK        9-00.00    9-00.00    8
  3 Ashley Granato            JR WHIPPANY PARK        9-00.00   J9-00.00    6
  4 Katherine Johnston        SR HADDONFIELD          9-00.00   J9-00.00    4
  5 Samantha Intilli          SR VERONA               8-06.00    8-06.00    1.50
  5 Cassidy Harvey            JR BERNARDS             8-06.00    8-06.00    1.50
  7 Charlotte Santo           SR GATEWAY              8-00.00   J8-06.00
  7 Danielle Coons            JR BERNARDS             9-00.00   J8-06.00
  9 Katherine Wong            SO HANOVER PARK         7-06.00    8-00.00
  9 Gabriela Mercurio         JR VERONA               8-06.00    8-00.00
  9 Danielle Cannici          10 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS    9-00.00    8-00.00
  9 Megan Liu                 SR WHIPPANY PARK        8-00.00    8-00.00
 -- lexi pincus               JR METUCHEN             7-06.00         NH
 -- Marissa Rehberger         SO KINNELON             8-00.00         NH

Girls Shot Put Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katherine Johnston        SR HADDONFIELD         37-09.00   37-02.00   10
  2 Essence Underwood            ESSEXTECH MARKET    36-00.25   36-11.00    8
  3 Erica Parlavecchio        SR HANOVER PARK        34-09.25   35-08.75    6
  4 Ruby Rodriguez            SR PLEASANTVILLE       34-06.00   35-05.50    4
  5 Irene Cedano              11 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS   34-11.25   35-03.50    2
  6 Ashley Canty              SR PLEASANTVILLE       35-00.00   34-05.75    1
  7 Meagan Zeigler            JR PENNS GROVE         33-09.00   33-09.50
  8 Kelly Altenau             12 SHORE               32-05.50   33-02.75
  9 Dominique Bynum-Cooper       SCIENCE             33-10.00   33-02.50
 10 Rebecca Skovira           SR PARK RIDGE          31-07.50   32-11.25
 11 Myana Morris-Bullock      JR ROBBINSVILLE        32-03.50   32-09.50
 12 Jordan LaRosa             JR PENNS GROVE         33-03.00   32-02.50
 13 Helene Rowland            FR MADISON             32-00.50   31-07.00
 14 Elizabeth Hagerman        12 SHORE               31-10.50   31-06.50
 15 Jamie Bergen              SR WHIPPANY PARK       31-09.50   31-06.25
 16 Myah Campbell-Reaves      SO NEW PROVIDENCE      30-03.75   30-05.25
 17 Kailee Oakes              SO WESTWOOD            30-03.50   30-04.50
 18 Nataly Brown              JR WESTWOOD            30-02.25   30-02.00
 19 Egypt Pringley - Mack     SR METUCHEN            31-01.75   29-08.50
 20 Kayla Pauwels             SR WALDWICK            29-07.25   29-04.00
 21 Amanda Wnoorowski         SR JOHNSON, ARTHUR L.  31-00.25   29-01.00
 22 Chasity Gooden               HADDON HEIGHTS      31-09.25   28-02.50
 23 Samantha Salerno          12 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS   27-05.00   27-01.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Averett              WOODBURY                6.58       6.56q  3
  2 Darrell Bush                 WOODBURY                6.58       6.61q  2
  3 Slyvester Gooden             ESSEXTECH MARKET        6.62       6.68q  1
  4 Marvin Lee                SR PENNS GROVE             6.72       6.70q  2
  5 Pat Watson                SR WEEQUAHIC               6.72       6.73q  1
  6 Zaki Williams             SR HANOVER PARK            6.68       6.75q  2
  7 Julian Jiggetts           SR ROBBINSVILLE            6.68       6.75q  3
  8 Sharod Selph              SR WEEQUAHIC               6.69       6.80q  3
  9 Ridge Reese               SR WOODSTOWN               6.74       6.80   1
 10 Gaspar Hernandez          SR NEWTON                  6.92       6.91   2
 11 Shane Patterson           SR BOUND BROOK             6.87       6.93   3
 12 Jay'Quan Spann            SR CENTRAL-NEWARK          7.01       7.00   1
 13 Jaquan Pinnix             JR UNIVERSITY, NEWARK      6.82       7.02   3
 14 Gerrod Gainer             SO CENTRAL-NEWARK          6.80       7.03   2
 15 Keeneth Ross,             11 SECAUCUS                7.09       7.04   1
 16 Geovanii Ocampo           JR DOVER                   7.15       7.13   3
 17 Christopher Castellanos   JR NEWTON                  7.11       7.19   2
 -- Savaughn Thompson         SR SALEM                   6.61         DQ   1

Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Averett              WOODBURY                6.56       6.51   10
  2 Darrell Bush                 WOODBURY                6.61       6.53    8
  3 Slyvester Gooden             ESSEXTECH MARKET        6.68       6.61    6
  4 Marvin Lee                SR PENNS GROVE             6.70       6.62    4
  5 Julian Jiggetts           SR ROBBINSVILLE            6.75       6.70    2
  6 Pat Watson                SR WEEQUAHIC               6.73       6.75    1
  7 Zaki Williams             SR HANOVER PARK            6.75       6.76
  8 Sharod Selph              SR WEEQUAHIC               6.80       6.77

Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Darrell Bush                 WOODBURY               50.46      49.13   3  10
  2 Zaki Williams             SR HANOVER PARK           51.89      50.45   2   8
  3 Gerrod Gainer             SO CENTRAL-NEWARK         50.54      50.62   3   6
  4 Julian Jiggetts           SR ROBBINSVILLE           51.10      50.97   3   4
  5 Issac Clark               JR PLEASANTVILLE          51.73      51.23   3   2
  6 John Malespina            SR PARK RIDGE             51.32      51.52   3   1
  7 Lewis Aaron               JR METUCHEN               51.52      51.59   3
  8 Gaspar Hernandez          SR NEWTON                 52.04      52.00   2
  9 Ridge Reese               SR WOODSTOWN              52.84      52.37   1
 10 Orane Morias                 ESSEXTECH MARKET       52.50      52.50   2
 11 Slyvester Gooden             ESSEXTECH MARKET       52.77      52.55   2
 12 Sean Krazit               SR PASCACK HILLS          51.97      52.58   2
 13 Isaiah Campbell              ESSEXTECH MARKET       52.93      53.19   1
 14 Adrian Hunte              JR WEEQUAHIC              53.74      53.36   1
 15 Vincent Bennett           SR MADISON                52.97      53.55   1
 16 Shaquille Holmes          SR SHABAZZ, MALCOLM X.    52.72      54.32   2
 17 David Zuleta              SR DOVER                  54.29      54.34   1
 18 Nick Oravetz              JR WALDWICK               54.26      55.82   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Issac Clark               JR PLEASANTVILLE        2:02.27    2:00.31   10
  2 Jacob Clark               JR PLEASANTVILLE        2:02.37    2:00.50    8
  3 Phillip Gomez             JR GLEN RIDGE           2:03.00    2:00.55    6
  4 Kevin Gossett             12 NEWTON               2:06.89    2:01.72    4
  5 Tai Musari                SR BORDENTOWN           2:04.84    2:03.09    2
  6 Dagoberto Arias           JR PLEASANTVILLE        2:04.15    2:03.19    1
  7 Devin Kullar              SR NEW PROVIDENCE       2:05.65    2:04.96
  8 Chris Aresco              JR NEW PROVIDENCE       2:07.37    2:05.61
  9 John MacMinn              JR HADDON TOWNSHIP      2:05.27    2:06.33
 10 Alex Triana               SR EMERSON              2:09.42    2:06.62
 11 James Stewart             SR CENTRAL-NEWARK       2:07.85    2:06.84
 12 James Poandl              SO METUCHEN             2:08.37    2:07.09
 13 Zachary Cierpial          SO JOHNSON, ARTHUR L.   2:08.67    2:08.28
 14 Orane Morias                 ESSEXTECH MARKET     2:04.59    2:10.03
 15 Daniel Iskandar           SO MADISON              2:07.26    2:14.66
 16 Ryan Bauer                SR ROBBINSVILLE         2:08.65    2:14.92
 17 Hunter Anderson           JR PASCACK HILLS        2:09.23    2:15.82

Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephen Lewandowski       SR MOUNTAIN LAKES       4:32.87    4:18.22   10
  2 Jacob Clark               JR PLEASANTVILLE        4:26.72    4:25.09    8
  3 Cooper Rudin              JR BERNARDS             4:35.00    4:27.77    6
  4 James Corti                  WALLKILL VALLEY      4:36.50    4:32.95    4
  5 Tai Musari                SR BORDENTOWN           4:35.15    4:35.14    2
  6 Craig Corti                  WALLKILL VALLEY      4:42.42    4:36.32    1
  7 Grant Grothusen           SR HADDON TOWNSHIP      4:35.93    4:36.47
  8 Nick Gandolfo-Lucia       SR HADDON HEIGHTS       4:36.96    4:39.45
  9 Daniel Iskandar           SO MADISON              4:43.09    4:40.13
 10 Troy Kanaszka             SR METUCHEN             4:41.56    4:40.35
 11 Alex Gigliotti            SO HADDONFIELD          4:35.54    4:40.66
 12 Joe Flanagan              JR NEW PROVIDENCE       4:42.26    4:43.00
 13 Nick Brennan              JR ROBBINSVILLE         4:39.44    4:44.04
 14 Louis Bustamante             WALLKILL VALLEY      4:45.27    4:45.96
 15 Brandon Vanderhoof           SUSSEX TECH          4:44.34    4:46.73
 16 Melvin Delvillar          10 MCNAIR ACADEMIC      4:47.52    4:49.06
 17 Jekabs Hayes              FR PASCACK HILLS        4:47.62    4:52.72
 18 Connor Clarke             11 SPOTSWOOD            4:40.86    4:56.87
 19 Nick Wilde                SO MADISON              4:50.21    5:00.55
 20 Jordan Cook               JR HANOVER PARK         4:54.72    5:10.08

Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kevin Ratigan             12 MCNAIR ACADEMIC      9:40.95    9:41.59   10
  2 Tim Kenna                 SR HADDON TOWNSHIP     10:05.50    9:43.68    8
  3 Greg Halla                JR HADDONFIELD         10:02.98    9:46.30    6
  4 Craig Corti                  WALLKILL VALLEY     10:03.78    9:54.22    4
  5 Stephen Sroka             SR BERNARDS            10:05.67    9:58.60    2
  6 James Corti                  WALLKILL VALLEY      9:53.90   10:04.97    1
  7 James Hampsey             SO METUCHEN            10:03.46   10:07.39
  8 Omar Lopez                11 MCNAIR ACADEMIC     10:01.22   10:11.67
  9 Mike Michon               JR ROBBINSVILLE        10:02.01   10:12.10
 10 Andrew Shaw               SO HADDON TOWNSHIP     10:11.94   10:12.19
 11 Michael Do                JR METUCHEN            10:09.54   10:12.81
 12 Luke Kessler              SO HADDON TOWNSHIP     10:22.22   10:15.02
 13 Rolando Mendoza           12 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS   10:20.39   10:17.16
 14 Campbell Zicchino         JR WESTWOOD            10:21.45   10:22.79
 15 Miles Devine              SR HADDONFIELD         10:18.03   10:26.89
 16 Kyle Cairns               12 MIDLAND PARK        10:32.39   10:27.00
 17 Tyre Robinson             SR PLEASANTVILLE       10:27.52   10:29.01
 18 Louis Bustamante             WALLKILL VALLEY     10:21.07   10:31.33
 19 Chris Sisto               SO BERNARDS            10:01.91   10:38.76
 20 Patrick Hanley            SO MADISON             10:39.90   11:07.00
 21 Idriss Zahidi             09 MCNAIR ACADEMIC     10:59.53   11:08.96

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sam Maniglia              SR PENNS GROVE             8.02       7.86q  2
  2 Louis Kang                SR PASCACK HILLS           7.99       8.02q  3
  3 Shamir Bruce              SR WOODSTOWN               8.39       8.10q  3
  4 Roland Gamez              11 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS       8.04       8.13q  1
  5 Dan Ayzenberg             SR METUCHEN                8.04       8.19q  1
  6 Deron Jennings               ESSEXTECH MARKET        8.07       8.22q  2
  7 Adrian Hunte              JR WEEQUAHIC               8.23       8.29q  3
  8 Simuel Jackson            JR CEDAR CREEK             8.53       8.31q  2
  9 Sean Porteous             SR WOOD-RIDGE              8.26       8.33   3
 10 Dan Barreira              JR HANOVER PARK            8.49       8.35   2
 11 Joel Howell                  WOODBURY                8.27       8.40   1
 12 Taylor Cudequest          SR PASCACK HILLS           8.65       8.43   2
 13 Mat Richards              SO MADISON                 8.31       8.46   1
 14 Dorian Andrews            JR METUCHEN                8.26       8.46   2
 15 Mike Pikowski             12 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS       8.63       8.50   3
 16 Mark Monohan              12 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS       8.45       8.52   3
 17 Graham Rousseau           SO ROBBINSVILLE            8.52       8.56   1
 18 Michael Gamarra           JR BERNARDS                8.36       8.58   2
 19 Chris Volz                JR CALDWELL                8.63       8.59   3
 20 Travone Latouche          SO METUCHEN                8.50       8.60   1
 21 Orane Morias                 ESSEXTECH MARKET        8.70       8.61   1
 22 Michael Parrillo          SR WHIPPANY PARK           8.65       9.07   1
 23 Brian Lynch               SR PALMYRA                 8.84       9.09   2

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sam Maniglia              SR PENNS GROVE             7.86       7.92   10
  2 Deron Jennings               ESSEXTECH MARKET        8.22       7.99    8
  3 Roland Gamez              11 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS       8.13       8.04    6
  4 Louis Kang                SR PASCACK HILLS           8.02       8.07    4
  5 Dan Ayzenberg             SR METUCHEN                8.19       8.08    2
  6 Shamir Bruce              SR WOODSTOWN               8.10       8.15    1
  7 Simuel Jackson            JR CEDAR CREEK             8.31       8.39
  8 Adrian Hunte              JR WEEQUAHIC               8.29       8.50

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 PLEASANTVILLE                                     3:34.10    3:31.43   4  10
     1) Nicholas McBean JR              2) Jacob Clark JR
     3) Dagoberto Arias JR              4) Issac Clark JR
  2 WOODBURY  B                                       3:35.74    3:31.46   4   8
     1) Luis Rios                       2) Shawn Moore
     3) Joel Howell                     4) Darrell Bush
  3 METUCHEN                                          3:34.54    3:32.57   4   6
     1) Errol Lindo SR                  2) Julian Lenartowicz SO
     3) Dan Ayzenberg SR                4) Lewis Aaron JR
  4 HANOVER PARK                                      3:33.94    3:33.46   4   4
     1) Dan Barreira JR                 2) Eric Hepworth JR
     3) Dan Santangelo SR               4) Zaki Williams SR
  5 PASCACK HILLS                                     3:40.91    3:35.16   3   2
     1) Taylor Cudequest SR             2) Michael Shorr JR
     3) Louis Kang SR                   4) Sean Krazit SR
  6 CENTRAL-NEWARK                                    3:39.09    3:36.92   3   1
     1) Tamar Morales JR                2) Gerrod Gainer SO
     3) JayQuan Spann SR                4) Tony Whitaker SR
  7 ESSEX TECH, MARKET ST                             3:36.79    3:37.98   4
     1) Orane Morias                    2) Slyvester Gooden
     3) Gladson Pierre                  4) Isaiah Campbell
  8 SPOTSWOOD                                         3:37.53    3:39.25   3
     1) Jeffrey Saccone 12              2) Ben Waldvogel 12
     3) Brian Gzemski 11                4) Mike Kuebler 12
  9 ROBBINSVILLE                                      3:37.29    3:43.13   4
     1) Ryan Walter SR                  2) Craig Hunter JR
     3) Nick Brennan JR                 4) Julian Jiggetts SR
 10 HADDONFIELD                                       3:48.14    3:44.03   2
     1) Stan Hall SO                    2) Will Melendez FR
     3) Alex Gigliotti SO               4) Sam Ottenberg JR
 11 WHIPPANY PARK                                     3:49.54    3:45.32   1
     1) Marquise Bourgeois JR           2) Matt Foran JR
     3) Nicholas Medway SO              4) John Galvis SO
 12 MADISON                                           3:44.98    3:46.74   3
     1) Vincent Bennett SR              2) Joe Penney-Hadewycz SR
     3) Thomas Hendrickson SO           4) Mat Richards SO
 13 NEWTON                                            3:48.01    3:47.14   2
     1) Hassam Sohail JR                2) Jeffrey Herring JR
     3) Kevin Gossett 12                4) Gaspar Hernandez SR
 14 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS                                 3:46.51    3:47.29   2
     1) Mark Monohan 12                 2) Javier Marte 10
     3) Roland Gamez 11                 4) Alex Sisco 12
 15 BERNARDS                                          3:49.40    3:47.75   1
     1) Michael Gamarra JR              2) Cooper Rudin JR
     3) Victor Zurlo SO                 4) Victor Gonzalez SO
 16 WOODSTOWN                                         3:44.32    3:48.25   3
     1) Lexus Norman SO                 2) Geo Ruhl JR
     3) William Horner SO               4) Ridge Reese SR
 17 SCIENCE                                           3:49.60    3:48.27   1
     1) D'Andre Williams                2) Terrell Woods
     3) Gustavo DaSilva                 4) Zubair Adekunle
 18 CEDAR CREEK                                       3:47.64    3:48.77   2
     1) Lasana Toure JR                 2) Chris Rabush JR
     3) Kyle Gomez SO                   4) Simuel Jackson JR
 19 DOVER                                             3:48.35    3:50.85   2
     1) Geovanii Ocampo JR              2) Juan Paul Quintero SO
     3) David Zuleta SR                 4) William Cabanilla JR
 20 PARK RIDGE                                        3:47.94    3:52.41   2
     1) Brian Kalafut JR                2) Jon Hodgins JR
     3) Connor Kenyon SO                4) John Malespina SR
 21 WESTWOOD                                          3:55.79    3:53.45   1
     1) Brandon Conti SR                2) Anthony Catalano JR
     3) Jesse Mayer FR                  4) Marc Gustafson JR
 -- UNIVERSITY, NEWARK                                3:43.47        DNF   3
     1) Jaquan Pinnix JR                2) Eli McClain JR
     3) Dante Wade JR                   4) Javonte Addison JR

Boys High Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony Averett              WOODBURY             6-04.00    6-06.00   10
  2 David Njoku               SO CEDAR GROVE          6-06.00   J6-06.00    8
  3 Craig Hunter              JR ROBBINSVILLE         6-02.00    6-02.00    6
  4 Kevin Costable            SO NEWTON               6-00.00   J6-02.00    4
  5 Ben Waldvogel             12 SPOTSWOOD            6-02.00    6-00.00    2
  6 Roland Gamez              11 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS    6-04.00   J6-00.00    1
  7 Deron Jennings               ESSEXTECH MARKET     5-06.00   J6-00.00
  7 Sam Maniglia              SR PENNS GROVE          5-10.00   J6-00.00
  9 Mark Turiansky            JR HANOVER PARK         5-08.00    5-08.00
  9 Shane Patterson           SR BOUND BROOK          5-08.00    5-08.00
  9 Nicholas Mullery          SR JOHNSON, ARTHUR L.   5-06.00    5-08.00
  9 Ryan Norlander            SR BUTLER               5-06.00    5-08.00
  9 Taylor Cudequest          SR PASCACK HILLS        5-08.00    5-08.00
 14 Brandon Sott                 PLEASANTVILLE        5-04.00    5-06.00
 14 Jaren Harrison            JR WESTWOOD             5-08.00    5-06.00
 14 Kevin Wilkes              JR CEDAR CREEK          5-06.00    5-06.00
 14 Dan Ayzenberg             SR METUCHEN             5-08.00    5-06.00
 14 Rashon Elliott            JR CENTRAL-NEWARK       5-04.00    5-06.00
 -- Lahunar Anen              SO WOODSTOWN            5-06.00         NH
 -- Nicholas Medway           SO WHIPPANY PARK        5-06.00         NH
 -- Ken Damis                 SR NEW PROVIDENCE       5-08.00         NH
 -- Nixon Provillion             ESSEXTECH MARKET     5-04.00         NH

Boys Pole Vault Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craig Hunter              JR ROBBINSVILLE        14-06.00   15-01.00   10
  2 Steven Felice             12 MIDLAND PARK        12-00.00   13-00.00    8
  3 Chris Voda                SR BERNARDS            13-06.00   12-06.00    6
  4 Ryan Hughes               SR GATEWAY             11-00.00   11-06.00    4
  5 Anthony Catalano          JR WESTWOOD            10-06.00  J11-06.00    2
  6 Shamir Bruce              SR WOODSTOWN           10-06.00   11-00.00    1
  7 Michael Closs             JR NEW PROVIDENCE      10-00.00   10-06.00
  7 Michael Masino            JR HANOVER PARK        10-00.00   10-06.00
  7 Alec Benko                JR BERNARDS            10-06.00   10-06.00
  7 Nick Lamb                 SR GATEWAY             10-00.00   10-06.00
  7 Remzi Tonuzi              JR PASCACK HILLS       10-06.00   10-06.00
 -- Jaeson Porch              11 SCHALICK             9-00.00         NH
 -- Luke Pease                SO HADDONFIELD          9-00.00         NH
 -- Ken Damis                 SR NEW PROVIDENCE       9-06.00         NH
 -- Vincent Bennett           SR MADISON             10-06.00         NH
 -- Robert Masino             JR HANOVER PARK        11-00.00         NH
 -- Mike Andiario             SO WOODSTOWN            9-00.00         NH

Boys Shot Put Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dontaye Rivera            SR PLEASANTVILLE       54-03.00   57-08.50   10
  2 Troy Andretta             JR KINNELON            47-10.00   49-04.25    8
  3 Chris Connors             12 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS   49-00.75   48-10.00    6
  4 Anthony Seidel            11 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS   47-02.50   48-08.00    4
  5 Matt Conover              JR CEDAR CREEK         44-07.50   46-10.50    2
  6 Kenny Robinson            SR WEEQUAHIC           44-04.50   46-07.00    1
  7 Aseem Reid                FR PLEASANTVILLE       44-08.75   45-00.00
  8 philip caruso             SR METUCHEN            43-05.50   44-04.00
  9 William Eltringham        SR JOHNSON, ARTHUR L.  42-03.75   43-05.50
 10 AJ Traina                 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS   43-11.50   43-03.50
 11 Brett Johnson                WOODBURY            39-11.50   43-01.00
 12 Ryan Agbim                JR HANOVER PARK        43-00.00   42-11.00
 13 Chris D'Angelico          SR WOOD-RIDGE          47-11.00   42-05.00
 14 Jacob Krakowski           SR ROBBINSVILLE        41-05.50   42-03.25
 15 Christophe Vostaka        SR KINNELON            42-06.50   41-09.50
 16 Taylor Carson             JR CALDWELL            40-00.75   41-06.75
 17 Carter McCoy              SR PENNS GROVE         40-00.75   41-03.25
 18 Adam Zalewski             SR JOHNSON, ARTHUR L.  42-09.50   40-09.75
 19 Jesse Ruela               SR MADISON             42-03.50   39-02.00
 20 Devon Lewis               SR CENTRAL-NEWARK      37-06.25   37-11.75
 21 Muhsin Parson             12 MCNAIR ACADEMIC     38-04.00   36-01.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2091 Isaac Williams      SR WILLINGBORO             6.65       6.64q  3 
  2  1591 Kevon Lumsden          DWIGHT MORROW           6.69       6.69q  3 
  3  1290 Mike Murphy         SO GOV. LIVINGSTON         6.68       6.69q  2 
  4  1506 Jacob Lopez            MATAWAN                 6.83       6.72q  2 
  5  1864 Timoy Malcolm       SR SNYDER                  6.66       6.75q  2 
  6  1494 Geordan Ferguson    SR MANCHESTER TWP.         6.75       6.75q  2 
  6  1512 Solomon Simpkins       MATAWAN                 6.79       6.75q  1 
  8  1499 Jarad Mondy         SR MANCHESTER TWP.         6.67       6.80q  1 
  9  1567 Chris Castillo      SR MORRIS HILLS            6.66       6.81   1 
 10  1248 Chinedu Amonu       JR EWING                   6.71       6.83   3 
 11  1703 Jordan Roses        SR PASCACK VALLEY          6.84       6.85   1 
 12  1758 Emmanuel Atilola    JR RAHWAY                  6.77       6.86   1 
 13  1365 Neil Thakker        SR HOLMDEL                 6.80       6.88   2 
 14  1573 Greg Leeper         JR MORRIS HILLS            6.90       6.90   3 
 15  1182 Tyson Jackson          DEPTFORD                6.80       6.93   3 
 16  1084 Marquan Russell     SR BRIDGETON               6.82       6.96   3 
 17  1976 Kwasi Ofosu-Appiah  SR VOORHEES                6.84       6.99   2 
 18  2084 Jalen Davis         JR WILLINGBORO             6.95       7.00   2 
 19  1500 Amani Richardson    SO MANCHESTER TWP.         6.91       7.03   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2091 Isaac Williams      SR WILLINGBORO             6.64       6.62  
  2  1591 Kevon Lumsden          DWIGHT MORROW           6.69       6.63  
  3  1499 Jarad Mondy         SR MANCHESTER TWP.         6.80       6.69  
  4  1494 Geordan Ferguson    SR MANCHESTER TWP.         6.75       6.71  
  5  1290 Mike Murphy         SO GOV. LIVINGSTON         6.69       6.72  
  6  1506 Jacob Lopez            MATAWAN                 6.72       6.74  
  7  1512 Solomon Simpkins       MATAWAN                 6.75       6.90  
  8  1864 Timoy Malcolm       SR SNYDER                  6.75       6.90  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1769 Jerrel Wilson       SR RAHWAY                 50.09      49.86   4 
  2  2086 Darius Holmes       SR WILLINGBORO            50.61      49.88   4 
  3  1250 Evan Johnson        SR EWING                  50.89      50.42   4 
  4  1371 Will Gibson         JR HOPEWELL VALLEY        51.53      50.62   4 
  5  1287 Chris Guerrero      SO GOV. LIVINGSTON        50.77      51.11   4 
  6  1465 Laron Day           SR LONG BRANCH            51.87      51.36   3 
  7  1084 Marquan Russell     SR BRIDGETON              51.83      51.54   3 
  8  1092 Jaquay Watt         SR CAMDEN                 52.94      51.57   2 
  9  1701 Max Linden          SR PASCACK VALLEY         51.93      51.66   3 
 10  1395 Calvin Knox         SR INDIAN HILLS           51.59      51.75   3 
 11  1864 Timoy Malcolm       SR SNYDER                 52.63      51.89   2 
 12  1976 Kwasi Ofosu-Appiah  SR VOORHEES               52.64      51.96   2 
 13  1248 Chinedu Amonu       JR EWING                  52.07      52.01   3 
 14  1252 Christian Patterso  SO EWING                  51.52      52.10   4 
 15  1178 Marcus Williams     SR DELSEA                 52.93      52.64   2 
 16  1568 Michael Demby       SR MORRIS HILLS           52.44      52.93   2 
 17  2011 Michael Steets      12 WEST ESSEX             53.01      53.04   1 
 18  1184 James Norman           DEPTFORD               52.41      53.11   2 
 19  1902 Kalib Crump            STERLING               52.98      53.42   1 
 20  1122 Charlie Zachariade  SR CHATHAM                53.32      53.68   1 
 21  1360 Gordy Dufrense      SR HILLSIDE               52.06      54.59   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1569 Travis Ellis        JR MORRIS HILLS         2:00.80    1:58.02  
  2  1085 Jerome Scurry       SR BRIDGETON            2:01.38    1:59.29  
  3  1353 Jameer Roberts      SR HIGHLAND REG         2:01.87    1:59.40  
  4  1833 Sam Gottuso         SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     2:02.48    1:59.85  
  5  1973 Bhavin Gala         SR VOORHEES             2:00.42    2:00.52  
  6  1764 Jalyn McCoy         SR RAHWAY               2:00.26    2:00.74  
  7  1795 Matthew Orozco      SR RIDGEFIELD PARK      2:03.75    2:02.24  
  8  1904 Justin Gervasi         STERLING             2:03.29    2:02.36  
  9  1175 Zach Smolsky        SR DELSEA               2:03.08    2:02.40  
 10  1292 Brian Simone        SR GOV. LIVINGSTON      2:01.91    2:03.54  
 11  1466 Elbert Flores       SR LONG BRANCH          2:03.77    2:03.75  
 12  1083 Kenny Morrisey      SR BRIDGETON            2:02.22    2:04.57  
 13  1794 Warren O'Neill      SR RIDGEFIELD PARK      2:05.89    2:04.68  
 14  1550 Kerry Rugenstein    SR MONMOUTH REG         2:04.65    2:05.59  
 15  1775 Chris Eltringham    SR RAMSEY               2:02.67    2:05.78  
 16  1907 Andrew Mandelbaum   SR SUMMIT               2:00.83    2:06.08  
 17  1579 Connor Whelan       SR MORRIS HILLS         2:06.07    2:06.40  
 18  1142 Andrew Stewart      SR CINNAMINSON          2:02.89    2:06.57  
 19  1785 Brian Litt             RED BANK REG.        2:03.61    2:06.95  
 20  2088 Emmanuel Odulana    SR WILLINGBORO          2:04.59    2:07.00  
 --  1161 George El-Khoury    SR CRANFORD             2:03.75         FS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1702 Ben Malone          JR PASCACK VALLEY       4:27.78    4:17.75  
  2  1569 Travis Ellis        JR MORRIS HILLS         4:28.16    4:23.78  
  3  1775 Chris Eltringham    SR RAMSEY               4:31.77    4:25.78  
  4  1971 Harrison Brakewood  SR VOORHEES             4:27.43    4:26.31  
  5  1083 Kenny Morrisey      SR BRIDGETON            4:31.57    4:26.42  
  6  1973 Bhavin Gala         SR VOORHEES             4:27.99    4:26.53  
  7  1282 Anthony Bucci       SO GOV. LIVINGSTON      4:28.25    4:26.70  
  8  1725 Bobby Parker        SR PINELANDS            4:34.05    4:30.88  
  9  1776 Nik Haas            JR RAMSEY               4:35.97    4:40.49  
 10  1373 Chris Gutierrez     JR HOPEWELL VALLEY      4:41.88    4:40.72  
 11  1483 James Buser         SO MAHWAH               4:35.73    4:41.61  
 12  1170 Vernon Nicholson    SO DELSEA               4:45.05    4:41.89  
 13  1058 Trevor Odgers       JR BARNEGAT             4:37.79    4:42.00  
 14  1368 Nigel Bates         JR HOPEWELL VALLEY      4:43.40    4:42.21  
 15  1173 Brian Simmons       SR DELSEA               4:37.75    4:45.53  
 16  1551 Michael Whalen      SO MONMOUTH REG         4:41.72    4:45.68  
 17  1258 Yehia Fahmy         SR FORT LEE             4:34.93    4:51.83  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1057 Matthew Nelson      JR BARNEGAT             9:30.26    9:14.32  
  2  1167 Nick Costello       JR DELSEA               9:40.45    9:24.71  
  3  1118 Anthony Malatesta   SR CHATHAM              9:52.06    9:35.85  
  4  1350 Steve Maine         SO HIGHLAND REG         9:44.34    9:36.62  
  5  1903 Jimmy Daniels          STERLING             9:49.80    9:36.97  
  6  1363 Jack Baisley        JR HOLMDEL             10:01.54    9:41.06  
  7  1575 Nick Patterson      SR MORRIS HILLS         9:51.42    9:52.07  
  8  1773 Erik Buser          SR RAMSEY              10:03.69    9:52.17  
  9  1348 Stephen Lafferty    SR HIGHLAND REG         9:56.57    9:52.29  
 10  1566 Robert Biro         JR MORRIS HILLS        10:04.21    9:54.57  
 11  1163 Eli Howard          SR CRANFORD            10:06.38    9:55.23  
 12  1392 Adam Frank          SR INDIAN HILLS        10:00.43    9:55.84  
 13  1366 Andrew Tsai         JR HOLMDEL             10:07.67    9:56.71  
 14  1906 Leland Jones        FR SUMMIT              10:10.17    9:58.74  
 15  1364 Travis Fodor        SR HOLMDEL             10:08.66   10:03.60  
 16  1282 Anthony Bucci       SO GOV. LIVINGSTON     10:01.04   10:03.89  
 17  1633 Harrison Scott      SO NORTHERN            10:18.33   10:13.99  
 18  1162 Tom Feeney          JR CRANFORD            10:03.17   10:15.55  
 19  1513 Daniel Wills           MATAWAN             10:12.87   10:18.46  
 20  1578 Matthew Weintraub   SO MORRIS HILLS        10:06.39   10:19.52  
 21  1493 Scott Davern        JR MANCHESTER TWP.     10:26.36   10:22.12  
 22  1631 Wyatt Million       JR NORTHERN            10:18.14   10:25.62  
 23  1397 Scott Savage        SR INDIAN HILLS         9:56.84   10:28.37  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2091 Isaac Williams      SR WILLINGBORO             7.53       7.46q  3 
  2  1494 Geordan Ferguson    SR MANCHESTER TWP.         7.72       7.64q  1 
  3  1760 Jamel Bolden-Presl  SR RAHWAY                  7.54       7.70q  2 
  4  1287 Chris Guerrero      SO GOV. LIVINGSTON         7.78       7.83q  3 
  5  1758 Emmanuel Atilola    JR RAHWAY                  7.74       7.85q  2 
  6  2083 Marlon Bryan        SR WILLINGBORO             8.11       7.92q  2 
  7  1568 Michael Demby       SR MORRIS HILLS            7.90       7.95q  3 
  8  2086 Darius Holmes       SR WILLINGBORO             7.64       8.05q  1 
  9  1507 Justin Love            MATAWAN                 8.11       8.08   1 
 10  1178 Marcus Williams     SR DELSEA                  8.03       8.20   1 
 11  1091 Kevin Hagamin       SO CAMDEN                  8.51       8.22   1 
 12  1499 Jarad Mondy         SR MANCHESTER TWP.         8.15       8.25   1 
 13  1359 Jomar Aryee         SR HILLSIDE                8.24       8.33   3 
 14  1889 Gavin Bailey        SO SPARTA                  8.53       8.40   2 
 15  1512 Solomon Simpkins       MATAWAN                 8.14       8.42   3 
 16  1505 John Alston            MATAWAN                 8.15       8.44   2 
 17  1062 Mark Sarasua        JR BERGENFIELD             8.24       8.45   2 
 18  1777 Brian Psota         SR RAMSEY                  8.24       8.47   1 
 19  1084 Marquan Russell     SR BRIDGETON               8.14       8.52   3 
 20  2009 Patrick Mellilo     11 WEST ESSEX              8.28       8.61   3 
 21  1690 Killian Geskicki    SR PARSIPPANY              8.43       8.65   2 
 22  1183 Kevin Lester           DEPTFORD                8.49       8.68   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2091 Isaac Williams      SR WILLINGBORO             7.46       7.41  
  2  1494 Geordan Ferguson    SR MANCHESTER TWP.         7.64       7.50  
  3  1760 Jamel Bolden-Presl  SR RAHWAY                  7.70       7.73  
  4  2086 Darius Holmes       SR WILLINGBORO             8.05       7.75  
  5  1758 Emmanuel Atilola    JR RAHWAY                  7.85       7.78  
  6  1287 Chris Guerrero      SO GOV. LIVINGSTON         7.83       7.85  
  7  2083 Marlon Bryan        SR WILLINGBORO             7.92       7.85  
  8  1568 Michael Demby       SR MORRIS HILLS            7.95       7.95  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 LONG BRANCH                                       3:32.78    3:29.50   4 
     1) 1465 Laron Day SR               2) 1469 Robert Mendez JR          
     3) 1467 Curtis Gunter JR           4) 1466 Elbert Flores SR          
  2 EWING                                             3:30.92    3:29.60   4 
     1) 1252 Christian Patterson SO     2) 1253 Francis Quoi SO           
     3) 1254 Joseph Winters SR          4) 1250 Evan Johnson SR           
  3 WILLINGBORO                                       3:33.48    3:31.13   3 
     1) 2088 Emmanuel Odulana SR        2) 2084 Jalen Davis JR            
     3) 2091 Isaac Williams SR          4) 2086 Darius Holmes SR          
  4 HOPEWELL VALLEY                                   3:31.90    3:31.68   4 
     1) 1372 Michael Graziano SR        2) 1375 Adam Schutsky JR          
     3) 1371 Will Gibson JR             4) 1370 Matt Galiano-Williams SR  
  5 DEPTFORD                                          3:31.97    3:32.18   4 
     1) 1180 Collin Corsey              2) 1186 Tyrone Underwood          
     3) 1179 Clark Bernardo             4) 1184 James Norman              
  6 GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON .                             3:34.04    3:32.50   3 
     1) 1292 Brian Simone SR            2) 1290 Mike Murphy SO            
     3) 1289 Dylan Levine SR            4) 1287 Chris Guerrero SO         
  7 RAHWAY                                            3:30.99    3:32.51   4 
     1) 1760 Jamel Bolden-Presley SR    2) 1761 Deshawne Bunion FR        
     3) 1764 Jalyn McCoy SR             4) 1767 Thorne Roberts SO         
  8 INDIAN HILLS                                      3:36.43    3:33.38   2 
     1) 1391 Noah Busker SR             2) 1396 Andrew Kristofick JR      
     3) 1395 Calvin Knox SR             4) 1394 Kevin Halloran JR         
  9 HILLSIDE                                          3:36.56    3:34.15   2 
     1) 1359 Jomar Aryee SR             2) 1360 Gordy Dufrense SR         
     3) 1361 Anthony Hyatt JR           4) 1362 Trayvon Jones SO          
 10 MATAWAN                                           3:35.72    3:34.19   3 
     1) 1506 Jacob Lopez                2) 1508 Evan Madragona            
     3) 1510 Tyler Perlowin             4) 1507 Justin Love               
 11 VOORHEES                                          3:35.98    3:34.30   3 
     1) 1976 Kwasi Ofosu-Appiah SR      2) 1972 Brett Caws JR             
     3) 1973 Bhavin Gala SR             4) 1975 Matt Nanna SO             
 12 MORRIS HILLS                                      3:32.31    3:34.93   4 
     1) 1573 Greg Leeper JR             2) 1576 Adrian Samsel SR          
     3) 1568 Michael Demby SR           4) 1569 Travis Ellis JR           
 13 BRIDGETON                                         3:33.29    3:35.76   3 
     1) 1084 Marquan Russell SR         2) 1081 Mauricio Gutierrez SR     
     3) 1083 Kenny Morrisey SR          4) 1085 Jerome Scurry SR          
 14 HIGHLAND REGIONAL                                 3:37.75    3:37.26   2 
     1) 1346 Jamil Jackson SO           2) 1342 Tim Alicea JR             
     3) 1345 Josh Hackett FR            4) 1353 Jameer Roberts SR         
 15 SNYDER                                            3:40.79    3:38.08   1 
     1) 1864 Timoy Malcolm SR           2) 1863 Taylor Lane SR            
     3) 1862 Denell Johnson SR          4) 1865 Tre McKenzie JR           
 16 RIDGEFIELD PARK                                   3:38.77    3:41.32   2 
     1) 1797 Michael Peters SR          2) 1796 Dylan Perez JR            
     3) 1795 Matthew Orozco SR          4) 1792 Donald Chisholm JR        
 17 MANCHESTER TOWNSHIP                               3:39.43    3:41.96   2 
     1) 1503 Taron Townsend SR          2) 1494 Geordan Ferguson SR       
     3) 1502 Devante Sheperd SO         4) 1498 Aaron Kane SR             
 18 POINT PLEASANT BORO                               3:40.57    3:42.57   1 
     1) 1745 Michael Henrich SR         2) 1747 John Noon SO              
     3) 1746 Skylar Johnson SR          4) 1742 Matt Bailey JR            
 19 CHATHAM                                           3:41.67    3:42.87   1 
     1) 1122 Charlie Zachariades SR     2) 1116 Josh Blake Bendiksund SO  
     3) 1121 Aaron Young JR             4) 1119 Pierre Pais SR            
 
Boys High Jump Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2091 Isaac Williams      SR WILLINGBORO          5-10.00    6-04.00  
  2  1288 Elijah Kay          JR GOV. LIVINGSTON      6-02.00    6-02.00  
  2  1495 Harold Hester       SR MANCHESTER TWP.      6-02.00    6-02.00  
  4  1632 Melvin Moore        SR NORTHERN             6-02.00    6-00.00  
  5  1507 Justin Love            MATAWAN              6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  6  1793 Rakesh Dataram      SR RIDGEFIELD PARK      6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  7  1398 Daniel Thompson     JR INDIAN HILLS         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  8  1758 Emmanuel Atilola    JR RAHWAY               6-00.00    5-10.00  
  8  1630 Anthony Cargill     JR NORTHERN             5-10.00    5-10.00  
  8  1634 Preston Towns       SR NORTHERN             5-10.00    5-10.00  
  8  1568 Michael Demby       SR MORRIS HILLS         5-08.00    5-10.00  
  8  1497 Joseph Johnson      SR MANCHESTER TWP.      5-10.00    5-10.00  
 --  1090 Dutch Ernest        SR CAMDEN               5-08.00         NH  
 --  2083 Marlon Bryan        SR WILLINGBORO          5-10.00         NH  
 --  1174 Brendon Slade       SO DELSEA               5-04.00         NH  
 --  1894 Ronnie Pondiscio    SO SPARTA               5-08.00         NH  
 --  1176 Sherron Thomas      SR DELSEA               6-00.00         NH  
 --  1255 Kadeem Worley       SR EWING                5-10.00         NH  
 --  1765 Lekan Omole         SR RAHWAY               5-08.00         NH  
 --  1284 Mike Drummond       SO GOV. LIVINGSTON      5-06.00         NH  
 --  1359 Jomar Aryee         SR HILLSIDE             5-10.00         NH  
 --  1816 Brandon Jurasin     JR RIVER DELL           5-08.00         NH  
 --  1690 Killian Geskicki    SR PARSIPPANY           5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1746 Skylar Johnson      SR PT PLEASANT BORO    13-00.00   14-00.00  
  2  1771 Alex Albanese       JR RAMSEY              13-06.00   13-06.00  
  3  1570 Tyler Fitzpatrick   SR MORRIS HILLS        13-06.00  J13-06.00  
  4  1164 Pat Lynch           SO CRANFORD            12-00.00   13-00.00  
  5  1177 Billy Wengert       SR DELSEA              12-00.00   12-06.00  
  6  1352 Neil Rizzo          SR HIGHLAND REG        12-06.00  J12-06.00  
  7  1193 Kevin Costantino    SR DUMONT              12-00.00   12-00.00  
  7  1815 Calvin Hartman      JR RIVER DELL          12-00.00   12-00.00  
  7  1168 Brandon Keener      SR DELSEA              12-00.00   12-00.00  
 10  1347 Joe Johnson         SR HIGHLAND REG        11-06.00   11-06.00  
 10  1372 Michael Graziano    SR HOPEWELL VALLEY     11-06.00   11-06.00  
 12  1393 Keith Gandy         SO INDIAN HILLS        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 12  1185 Ousmane Sall           DEPTFORD            11-00.00   11-00.00  
 12  1194 Keith Salkind       SR DUMONT              11-06.00   11-00.00  
 12  1774 Jack DeLuca         JR RAMSEY              11-00.00   11-00.00  
 --  1349 Kyle Louis          SO HIGHLAND REG        10-06.00         NH  
 --  1285 Pete Festante       SO GOV. LIVINGSTON     10-00.00         NH  
 --  1759 Casleny Augustin    SR RAHWAY               9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1079 Braheme Days Jr     JR BRIDGETON           68-11.00   69-02.00  
  2  1572 James Lane          SR MORRIS HILLS        50-09.50   52-08.50  
  3  1817 Matt Koh            SR RIVER DELL          50-05.50   52-02.50  
  4  1078 Christopher Brown   SR BRIDGETON           47-08.75   51-11.00  
  5  1487 Spencer Ross        SO MAHWAH              48-07.00   49-09.00  
  6  2010 Michael Realbuto    11 WEST ESSEX          48-00.50   47-11.50  
  7  1762 Dion Dawkins        SR RAHWAY              49-11.25   47-03.25  
  8  1811 Austin Berniger     JR RIVER DELL          49-00.75   47-01.50  
  9  1766 Ruben Pierre        JR RAHWAY              41-01.25   46-07.50  
 10  1468 Sayquan Gwaltney       LONG BRANCH         43-03.75   46-07.00  
 11  2008 Nick Pulli          SO WEST DEPTFORD       46-08.00   46-06.50  
 12  1166 Josh Awotunde       JR DELSEA              51-11.50   45-07.50  
 13  1772 Andrew Assile       SR RAMSEY              45-03.50   45-06.00  
 14  1511 Sharaj Prince          MATAWAN             44-11.75   45-01.00  
 15  1374 Aaron Mancuso       SO HOPEWELL VALLEY     45-07.25   44-02.00  
 16  1454 Zachary Dickey      SR LAKEWOOD            43-06.50   43-05.50  
 17  1344 Kaelin Crawford     JR HIGHLAND REG        43-00.50   43-02.00  
 18  2085 Rashaun Graves      SO WILLINGBORO         46-08.50   42-09.00  
 19  1691 Chase Boyle         JR PARSIPPANY HILLS    48-01.50   42-08.50  
 20  1763 Nicholas Heim       SR RAHWAY              43-04.00   41-08.00  
 21  1743 Kevin Bobertz       SR PT PLEASANT BORO    42-05.75   40-09.25  
 22  1291 David Nessenson     SO GOV. LIVINGSTON     41-09.75   40-05.00  
 23  1165 TJ Nichols          SR CRANFORD            42-02.50   40-00.00  
 24  1491 Stephen Bick        SR MANCHESTER TWP.     42-05.25   39-09.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   282 Miranda Mackey      SR HOPEWELL VALLEY         7.32       7.35q  3 
  2  1016 aaliyah coutrney       WILLINGBORO             7.43       7.42q  1 
  3   633 Shailah Williams    JR PEMBERTON               7.51       7.44q  3 
  4   107 kaprice james       JR ABRAHAM CLARK           7.33       7.47q  2 
  5   610 Bria Saunders       SO PARSIPPANY              7.48       7.49q  2 
  6   420 Zhane Valmon        FR MANCHESTER TWP.         7.73       7.57q  1 
  7   828 Jen Silvestri       SR SPARTA                  7.61       7.62q  1 
  8     2 Brianna Corlette    JR ALLENTOWN               7.58       7.68q  2 
  9   335 Emily Scognamiglio  SR JEFFERSON               7.56       7.72   3 
 10   280 Tess Brezezynski    SR HOPEWELL VALLEY         7.64       7.72   2 
 11    79 Keisha Williams     FR CAMDEN                  7.60       7.73   1 
 12   836 Lauren Ng           SR SUMMIT                  7.65       7.74   3 
 13   196 Ashley Haynes       SR EWING                   7.69       7.75   1 
 14   101 Amaris Kobolak      JR CINNAMINSON             7.67       7.77   3 
 15   830 Daria Chadwick      SR SUMMIT                  7.67       7.78   2 
 16   418 Venetia Nizzardini  FR MANCHESTER TWP.         7.82       7.80   2 
 17   151 Dominique McDuffie  SR DELSEA                  7.76       7.82   3 
 18   332 Danielle Beniulis   SO JEFFERSON               7.77       7.82   3 
 19   198 Ashley Jenq         SO FORT LEE                7.75       7.89   2 
 --   632 Nia Lawrence        SO PEMBERTON               7.44         FS   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   282 Miranda Mackey      SR HOPEWELL VALLEY         7.35       7.26  
  2   610 Bria Saunders       SO PARSIPPANY              7.49       7.41  
  3   107 kaprice james       JR ABRAHAM CLARK           7.47       7.42  
  4  1016 aaliyah coutrney       WILLINGBORO             7.42       7.44  
  5   633 Shailah Williams    JR PEMBERTON               7.44       7.45  
  6   420 Zhane Valmon        FR MANCHESTER TWP.         7.57       7.52  
  7   828 Jen Silvestri       SR SPARTA                  7.62       7.68  
  8     2 Brianna Corlette    JR ALLENTOWN               7.68       7.69  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   828 Jen Silvestri       SR SPARTA                 58.96      58.13   4 
  2   155 Ashley Woodards     SR DELSEA                 59.63      58.88   4 
  3   789 Kali Kendall        JR SNYDER                 59.17      59.28   4 
  4    61 Helena Leyrer       SR BUENA                1:00.86      59.78   4 
  5   101 Amaris Kobolak      JR CINNAMINSON          1:01.26    1:00.32   3 
  6    64 Andrea Olsen        JR BUENA                1:01.50    1:00.42   3 
  7   676 Katie Vernon        JR RAMSEY               1:00.64    1:00.45   4 
  8   663 Deann DiLandro      SO RAMAPO               1:01.30    1:00.67   3 
  9  1017 Chantelle Davidson     WILLINGBORO          1:01.67    1:01.09   2 
 10   282 Miranda Mackey      SR HOPEWELL VALLEY      1:00.07    1:01.27   4 
 11   607 Karen Lobaton       SR PARSIPPANY           1:01.76    1:01.35   2 
 12   743 Emily Geiger        JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     1:01.51    1:01.37   3 
 13   633 Shailah Williams    JR PEMBERTON            1:02.10    1:01.42   2 
 14   303 Jaime Mangold       JR INDIAN HILLS         1:01.34    1:01.62   3 
 15   832 Aleixa Diaz         SR SUMMIT               1:02.39    1:01.92   1 
 16   139 Laura Van Horn      SO CRANFORD             1:03.12    1:02.14   1 
 17   428 Briana Quinones        MATAWAN              1:01.45    1:02.15   3 
 18    75 Jamira Haines       JR CAMDEN               1:02.00    1:02.16   2 
 19   901 Eleanor Brakewood   FR VOORHEES             1:03.33    1:03.72   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   748 Shannon McCarthy    SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     2:21.61    2:19.72  
  2   663 Deann DiLandro      SO RAMAPO               2:21.83    2:19.78  
  3   150 Celine Mazzi        SO DELSEA               2:22.24    2:20.20  
  4   942 Samantha Budd       SR WEST DEPTFORD        2:21.84    2:21.18  
  5   789 Kali Kendall        JR SNYDER               2:21.16    2:21.26  
  6   824 Claudia DiSomma     JR SPARTA               2:23.02    2:21.66  
  7   909 Erin Seiffert       JR VOORHEES             2:25.74    2:24.30  
  8   277 Marin Warner        FR HOLMDEL              2:22.63    2:25.01  
  9   691 Kaitlin Walsh       FR RARITAN              2:26.43    2:26.28  
 10   903 Claudia Cassavell   SO VOORHEES             2:26.57    2:26.47  
 11   744 Molly Hellman       SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     2:26.47    2:26.57  
 12   417 Cassandra Hrusko    JR MANCHESTER TWP.      2:30.33    2:27.65  
 13   336 Colleen Vaughn      SR JEFFERSON            2:24.36    2:28.07  
 14   472 Emily Pszeniczny    SR MONMOUTH REG         2:28.31    2:28.10  
 15   426 Allison Macon          MATAWAN              2:27.94    2:28.18  
 16   639 Amanda Allikmaa     FR PINELANDS            2:33.35    2:29.81  
 17    96 Julie Williamson    SR CHATHAM              2:25.11    2:29.91  
 18   745 Courtney Howley     SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     2:27.83    2:30.69  
 19   618 Samantha Cannillo   SR PASCACK VALLEY       2:25.15    2:38.06  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   824 Claudia DiSomma     JR SPARTA               5:02.61    5:04.16  
  2   742 Rachel Christ       JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     5:09.59    5:05.81  
  3   748 Shannon McCarthy    SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     5:11.03    5:07.35  
  4   669 Lisa Zimmer         SR RAMAPO               5:15.13    5:08.12  
  5   281 Sarah Chandler      JR HOPEWELL VALLEY      5:20.81    5:08.21  
  6   277 Marin Warner        FR HOLMDEL              5:10.54    5:08.22  
  7   943 Carlysa Oyama       10 WEST ESSEX           5:16.86    5:10.57  
  8    94 Tara Hanley         SR CHATHAM              5:24.49    5:12.13  
  9   153 Paige Senatore      SR DELSEA               5:21.01    5:19.16  
 10   907 Brigid McGill       JR VOORHEES             5:19.45    5:19.45  
 11   746 Michaella Irvine    JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     5:20.91    5:22.15  
 12   833 Kirsty Gargiulo     JR SUMMIT               5:20.96    5:23.92  
 13   419 Kimberly Schwartz   JR MANCHESTER TWP.      5:27.68    5:29.85  
 14    14 Samantha Alvarez    JR BARNEGAT             5:28.36    5:30.95  
 15    68 Lisa Testa          SO BUENA                5:36.65    5:32.95  
 16   640 Heather Scott       SO PINELANDS            5:36.10    5:48.66  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   908 Clarissa Modde      SO VOORHEES            11:16.52   11:06.17  
  2   904 Nisa Cicitta        JR VOORHEES            11:16.24   11:07.63  
  3   274 Lennon Cooper       JR HOLMDEL             11:42.99   11:18.30  
  4   902 Shannon Carney      JR VOORHEES            11:30.11   11:25.35  
  5   281 Sarah Chandler      JR HOPEWELL VALLEY     11:40.89   11:26.02  
  6   943 Carlysa Oyama       10 WEST ESSEX          11:42.63   11:27.76  
  7   669 Lisa Zimmer         SR RAMAPO              12:00.64   11:45.92  
  8   609 Samantha Pignatell  SO PARSIPPANY          12:01.62   11:48.57  
  9   276 Katie Little        SR HOLMDEL             11:59.41   11:54.63  
 10   302 Krissie Gaffney     SO INDIAN HILLS        12:02.07   12:08.84  
 11   750 Fini Satzke         FR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE    11:58.41   12:11.28  
 12   714 Emily Croonquist    SO RIVER DELL          12:01.85   12:12.49  
 13    16 Alexis Conte        SR BARNEGAT            11:48.86   12:14.35  
 14   286 Casey Quinto        JR HOPEWELL VALLEY     11:52.26   12:29.75  
 15   415 Katherine Chinery   FR MANCHESTER TWP.     12:35.12   12:31.51  
 16   672 Kaitlyn Johnston    JR RAMSEY              12:06.70   12:32.99  
 17   148 Anita Fagotti       FR DELSEA              12:32.96   12:37.87  
 18    68 Lisa Testa          SO BUENA               12:35.43   12:39.03  
 19    67 Gina Testa          SO BUENA               12:33.43   12:45.17  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   107 kaprice james       JR ABRAHAM CLARK           8.26       8.49q  3 
  2   830 Daria Chadwick      SR SUMMIT                  8.57       8.59q  1 
  3    61 Helena Leyrer       SR BUENA                   8.51       8.59q  2 
  4   413 Michaela Read       SR MANASQUAN               8.91       8.80q  1 
  5   607 Karen Lobaton       SR PARSIPPANY              8.86       8.87q  3 
  6    64 Andrea Olsen        JR BUENA                   9.06       8.92q  1 
  7    65 Emely Ramirez       JR BUENA                   9.17       8.92q  2 
  8   149 Lateaque Jackson    SR DELSEA                  8.91       8.97q  1 
  9   828 Jen Silvestri       SR SPARTA                  8.89       8.98   2 
 10   720 Jamie Woods         SR RIVER DELL              8.87       8.98   3 
 11   333 Katie Hatler        JR JEFFERSON               9.06       9.01   3 
 12   223 Kelly Goense        SR GOV. LIVINGSTON         9.18       9.03   3 
 13   423 Gaynelle Boham         MATAWAN                 9.10       9.08   1 
 14   395 Gena Pickett        JR MAHWAH                  8.84       9.11   2 
 15   138 Rebecca Shimonov    SR CRANFORD                9.18       9.16   3 
 16   143 Christina Barbaro   SO DELSEA                  8.96       9.16   2 
 17   199 Sophia Luppino      SR FORT LEE                9.06       9.22   2 
 18   503 Lexi Rewick         SR MORRIS HILLS            8.98       9.25   3 
 19  1022 elaine ringo           WILLINGBORO             9.18       9.33   2 
 20     3 Carly DuBrowsky     SO ALLENTOWN               9.38       9.39   2 
 21    75 Jamira Haines       JR CAMDEN                  9.33       9.80   1 
 22   160 Kimberly Johnson    SO DUMONT                  9.54      10.06   3 
 --   572 Morgan Byrne        SR NORTHERN                9.32         FS   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   107 kaprice james       JR ABRAHAM CLARK           8.49       8.20  
  2    61 Helena Leyrer       SR BUENA                   8.59       8.49  
  3   830 Daria Chadwick      SR SUMMIT                  8.59       8.62  
  4    64 Andrea Olsen        JR BUENA                   8.92       8.76  
  5   607 Karen Lobaton       SR PARSIPPANY              8.87       8.85  
  6    65 Emely Ramirez       JR BUENA                   8.92       8.86  
  7   413 Michaela Read       SR MANASQUAN               8.80       8.91  
 --   149 Lateaque Jackson    SR DELSEA                  8.97        DNF  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 SPARTA                                            4:06.93    4:03.35   3 
     1) 824 Claudia DiSomma JR          2) 822 Lindsey Cappetta JR        
     3) 827 Emily Mead SO               4) 828 Jen Silvestri SR           
  2 BUENA                                             4:04.97    4:03.36   3 
     1) 65 Emely Ramirez JR             2) 66 Casey Sturts JR             
     3) 64 Andrea Olsen JR              4) 61 Helena Leyrer SR            
  3 DELSEA                                            4:05.05    4:09.19   3 
     1) 155 Ashley Woodards SR          2) 150 Celine Mazzi SO            
     3) 149 Lateaque Jackson SR         4) 143 Christina Barbaro SO       
  4 RAMSEY                                            4:13.52    4:09.67   3 
     1) 677 Kristen Webb SO             2) 675 Kelly Redl SO              
     3) 670 Emily Calabria JR           4) 676 Katie Vernon JR            
  5 RIVER DELL                                        4:15.31    4:09.89   2 
     1) 711 Maddie Bonavita FR          2) 715 Paige Fernandez SR         
     3) 716 Melissa Gibbons SR          4) 720 Jamie Woods SR             
  6 RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN                                 4:13.37    4:10.82   3 
     1) 747 Kate Kostecky SR            2) 749 Meagan McGurl FR           
     3) 741 Elizabeth Bellin SR         4) 743 Emily Geiger JR            
  7 VOORHEES                                          4:14.98    4:12.51   2 
     1) 901 Eleanor Brakewood FR        2) 910 Jessica Snellan JR         
     3) 905 Olivia Holthaus FR          4) 909 Erin Seiffert JR           
  8 HOPEWELL VALLEY                                   4:09.23    4:12.60   3 
     1) 282 Miranda Mackey SR           2) 279 Erin Amantia SO            
     3) 287 Sabrina Wagner FR           4) 280 Tess Brezezynski SR        
  9 WILLINGBORO                                       4:16.43    4:14.69   2 
     1) 1017 Chantelle Davidson         2) 1016 aaliyah coutrney          
     3) 1022 elaine ringo               4) 1021 Daisa Ramsey              
 10 SNYDER                                            4:20.77    4:14.86   2 
     1) 789 Kali Kendall JR             2) 790 Ashely Taylor SR           
     3) 788 Cytaria Jenkins SR          4) 791 Jade Whyatt JR             
 11 SUMMIT                                            4:20.79    4:16.26   2 
     1) 832 Aleixa Diaz SR              2) 833 Kirsty Gargiulo JR         
     3) 831 Rebecca Cummings JR         4) 837 Bridget O'Brien SR         
 12 CAMDEN                                            4:18.32    4:16.37   2 
     1) 75 Jamira Haines JR             2) 73 Shalonda Forrest SO         
     3) 72 Annzoley Arroyo FR           4) 79 Keisha Williams FR          
 13 LONG BRANCH                                       4:30.38    4:21.93   1 
     1) 388 Cierra Young FR             2) 385 Mariah Blanton JR          
     3) 387 Justiss McKinney FR         4) 386 Julia Bridges FR           
 14 MONMOUTH REGIONAL                                 4:26.10    4:23.23   1 
     1) 469 Jocelyn Anderson SO         2) 472 Emily Pszeniczny SR        
     3) 473 Jade Smolokoff SR           4) 471 Tyler Major SR             
 15 RARITAN                                           4:21.66    4:24.92   1 
     1) 687 Marissa Hornacek SR         2) 689 Mary Ridge SO              
     3) 690 Stephanie Sparacino JR      4) 691 Kaitlin Walsh FR           
 16 ALLENTOWN                                         4:31.83    4:24.96   1 
     1) 4 Kirsten Littlefield SO        2) 6 Alyssa Sargent SO            
     3) 1 Kristen Chiafullo SR          4) 3 Carly DuBrowsky SO           
 
Girls High Jump Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   101 Amaris Kobolak      JR CINNAMINSON          5-02.00    5-03.00  
  2   413 Michaela Read       SR MANASQUAN            5-02.00    5-02.00  
  3   223 Kelly Goense        SR GOV. LIVINGSTON      4-10.00   J5-02.00  
  4   283 Meredith Meyer      JR HOPEWELL VALLEY      5-00.00    5-00.00  
  4   830 Daria Chadwick      SR SUMMIT               5-02.00    5-00.00  
  6   427 Joy Price              MATAWAN              4-08.00   J5-00.00  
  7    75 Jamira Haines       JR CAMDEN               5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  8    65 Emely Ramirez       JR BUENA                4-06.00   J5-00.00  
  9   825 Danielle Farrand    JR SPARTA               5-00.00    4-10.00  
  9   414 Eryn Barnes         JR MANCHESTER TWP.      4-08.00    4-10.00  
 11   605 Samantha Higinboth  SR PARSIPPANY           4-06.00    4-08.00  
 11     5 Abigail Lubeski     JR ALLENTOWN            4-08.00    4-08.00  
 11   395 Gena Pickett        JR MAHWAH               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11    66 Casey Sturts        JR BUENA                4-08.00    4-08.00  
 11   159 Kerianne Conner     JR DUMONT               4-06.00    4-08.00  
 11   392 Carolyn Edler       SR MAHWAH               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 17   275 Katerina Distler    SO HOLMDEL              4-08.00    4-06.00  
 17   823 Rebecca Davis       SO SPARTA               4-06.00    4-06.00  
 17   147 Atiyah Chukwurah    JR DELSEA               4-08.00    4-06.00  
 17    92 Viviane Finke       FR CHATHAM              4-06.00    4-06.00  
 17   301 Kayla Dowling       SO INDIAN HILLS         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   906 Erin Knabe          SR VOORHEES            10-06.00   11-00.00  
  2   424 Sara Isaacson          MATAWAN             10-06.00   10-06.00  
  3   392 Carolyn Edler       SR MAHWAH              10-06.00  J10-06.00  
  4   665 Megan Gambuti       SO RAMAPO              10-00.00   10-00.00  
  5   425 Nicole Macco           MATAWAN              9-00.00  J10-00.00  
  6   145 Lexi Brown          JR DELSEA              10-00.00    9-06.00  
  7   503 Lexi Rewick         SR MORRIS HILLS         9-00.00   J9-06.00  
  7   712 Bridget Brindley    SR RIVER DELL          10-00.00   J9-06.00  
  8   653 Elissa Dikun        JR PT PLEASANT BORO     9-00.00   J9-06.00  
  9   502 Jackie Rettig       SR MORRIS HILLS        10-00.00   J9-06.00  
 11   152 Katie Selfridge     SO DELSEA               9-06.00    9-00.00  
 11    66 Casey Sturts        JR BUENA                9-00.00    9-00.00  
 11   619 Alexis Doucette     SR PASCACK VALLEY       9-00.00    9-00.00  
 14   664 Jordan Even-Chen    SO RAMAPO              10-00.00    8-06.00  
 14   474 Julia Tupy          JR MONMOUTH REG         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 --   475 Cara Wiebalk        SO MONMOUTH REG         7-06.00         NH  
 --    95 Colleen O'Neill     SO CHATHAM              7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   368 Julie Kerber        SR LAKEWOOD            37-03.25   39-10.25  
  2   337 Carrie Wasdyke      JR JEFFERSON           36-08.75   37-11.50  
  3   416 Chandler Copeland   SO MANCHESTER TWP.     37-06.50   36-08.25  
  4    49 Samone Jones           BRIDGETON           35-07.00   35-07.00  
  5   717 Laura Oh            SR RIVER DELL          33-06.50   34-09.50  
  6    51 Kamyra Segers          BRIDGETON           36-01.75  J34-09.50  
  7   476 Chloe Yelle         SO MONMOUTH REG        32-07.00   34-06.50  
  8   504 Sam Taitel          SR MORRIS HILLS        36-00.25   34-00.75  
  9   659 Sara Camacho        SR RAHWAY              32-08.00   33-09.00  
 10   688 Kayla Mazza         SR RARITAN             35-10.50   33-08.75  
 11   140 Kristen VanBenscho  SR CRANFORD            35-07.25   32-11.00  
 12   144 Jeanne Berry        SR DELSEA              33-03.00   32-09.50  
 13   393 Candice Mann        SR MAHWAH              33-09.00   32-09.25  
 14   470 Tyler Buck          SR MONMOUTH REG        30-05.50   32-03.00  
 15   334 Caitlin Noonan      SO JEFFERSON           31-11.25   32-01.00  
 16   100 Faith Blamon        SR CINNAMINSON         32-00.00   32-00.00  
 17   154 Jayla Washington    SO DELSEA              35-07.25   31-11.50  
 18   829 Amiyah Smith           STERLING            32-05.50   31-05.50  
 19  1018 Taylor hamilton        WILLINGBORO         32-05.75   31-04.00  
 20   719 Erin Smith          SR RIVER DELL          30-03.25   30-00.75  
 21   223 Kelly Goense        SR GOV. LIVINGSTON     29-04.00   29-09.50  
 22   834 Jackie Karpman      SO SUMMIT              31-11.00   29-02.00  
 23   102 Kristen Kozak       JR CINNAMINSON         32-01.50   28-03.00  
 24   658 Arielle Brown       JR RAHWAY              31-01.50   27-11.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1664 Fabian Santiago     SR OAKCREST                6.53       6.50q  3 
  2  2043 Tyrone Parker       JR W WIND-PL NORTH         6.57       6.58q  1 
  3  1657 Darnell Charles     SR OAKCREST                6.70       6.59q  1 
  4  1272 Eric Kahana         SR FREEHOLD BORO           6.60       6.62q  2 
  5  1910 Daryian Miles       12 TEANECK                 6.62       6.64q  3 
  6  1661 Reginald Morton     SR OAKCREST                6.63       6.64q  2 
  7  1104 Kyle Gordon         SR CENTRAL REGIONAL        6.62       6.67q  3 
  8  1929 Jamaad Muse         SO TIMBER CREEK            6.57       6.70q  2 
  9  2038 Greg Caldwell       SR W WIND-PL NORTH         6.58       6.72   1 
 10  1077 Jordan Braxton      JR BRICK TOWNSHIP          6.76       6.75   3 
 11  2041 Mike Lewis          JR W WIND-PL NORTH         6.76       6.78   3 
 12  1919 Hayden Lyons        JR TENAFLY                 6.69       6.82   1 
 13  1655 Meshach Chambers    SR NUTLEY                  6.84       6.83   3 
 14  1404 Kayzemarie Morgan   SR IRVINGTON               6.81       6.84   1 
 15  2056 Michael Washington  SR W WIND-PL SOUTH         6.81       6.84   1 
 16  2013 Wesley Pierce       JR WEST MILFORD            6.77       6.86   2 
 17  1519 Gustavo Familia     JR MEMORIAL (WNY)          6.83       6.88   2 
 18  2023 James Herb          SR W MORRIS MENDHAM        6.88       6.89   2 
 19  1402 Khalief Gravesande  JR IRVINGTON               6.75       6.89   2 
 20  1860 Reed Rech           JR SHAWNEE                 6.85       6.90   3 
 21  1650 Won Jae (Jay) Rho   JR NV OLD TAPPAN           6.91       6.95   1 
 22  2026 Bryan Ricciardi     SR W MORRIS MENDHAM        6.97       6.96   2 
 23  1400 Joe Clarke          SR IRVINGTON               6.94       7.02   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1664 Fabian Santiago     SR OAKCREST                6.50       6.48  
  2  1657 Darnell Charles     SR OAKCREST                6.59       6.51  
  3  1661 Reginald Morton     SR OAKCREST                6.64       6.56  
  4  2043 Tyrone Parker       JR W WIND-PL NORTH         6.58       6.58  
  5  1272 Eric Kahana         SR FREEHOLD BORO           6.62       6.62  
  6  1929 Jamaad Muse         SO TIMBER CREEK            6.70       6.65  
  7  1910 Daryian Miles       12 TEANECK                 6.64       6.66  
  8  1104 Kyle Gordon         SR CENTRAL REGIONAL        6.67       6.68  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1662 Akmed Muhammad      SR OAKCREST               49.91      49.96   4 
  2  1910 Daryian Miles       12 TEANECK                50.72      50.40   4 
  3  2036 Chris Banks         SR W WIND-PL NORTH        50.91      50.77   4 
  4  1657 Darnell Charles     SR OAKCREST               51.24      50.88   3 
  5  1443 Nigel Jones         SR KINGSWAY               51.44      50.92   3 
  6  1446 Derrell Manhertz    JR KINGSWAY               50.82      51.11   4 
  7  1909 Damien Elliott      12 TEANECK                51.88      51.46   3 
  8  1402 Khalief Gravesande  JR IRVINGTON              51.12      52.27   3 
  9  2018 Dillon Schade       SR W MORRIS CENTRAL       53.10      52.35   2 
 10  2023 James Herb          SR W MORRIS MENDHAM       52.91      52.44   2 
 11  1414 Javis Timberlake    SR JACKSON LIBERTY        53.29      52.57   1 
 12  1927 Nakier Johnson      SO TIMBER CREEK           52.58      52.68   3 
 13  2102 JC McPherson        SR WOODBRIDGE             53.35      52.86   1 
 14  1437 Christian Sylveste  JR JFK - ISELIN           52.79      53.04   2 
 15  1580 Andrew Aboagye      SR MORRISTOWN             53.74      53.21   1 
 16  2051 Darien Morris       JR W WIND-PL SOUTH        53.00      53.28   2 
 17  1721 antoine hardy          PENNSAUKEN             52.31      53.34   3 
 18  1647 Brandon Gregory     SR NV OLD TAPPAN          50.05      53.90   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2048 Aj Chavez           SR W WIND-PL SOUTH      1:58.42    1:57.34  
  2  2037 Veer Bhalla         SR W WIND-PL NORTH      1:58.48    1:58.19  
  3  1638 Sean Degnon         SR NV DEMAREST          2:01.10    1:59.22  
  4  1446 Derrell Manhertz    JR KINGSWAY             2:02.93    1:59.22  
  5  1662 Akmed Muhammad      SR OAKCREST             1:59.35    1:59.37  
  6  2049 Eddison Gulama      JR W WIND-PL SOUTH      1:59.48    1:59.46  
  7  1144 Bill Dolan          10 CLEARVIEW            1:59.41    1:59.89  
  8  1756 Bruce Robertson     SR PRINCETON            1:59.77    2:00.14  
  9  2025 Thomas Pavarini     JR W MORRIS MENDHAM     2:02.81    2:00.95  
 10  1941 Chris Marco         JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH     1:59.00    2:02.08  
 11  1645 Kyle Davidson       SR NV OLD TAPPAN        2:03.67    2:02.24  
 12  1406 Kadeem Willis       SO IRVINGTON            2:05.09    2:02.45  
 13  1524 Javier Lopez        SR MEMORIAL (WNY)       2:04.01    2:02.84  
 14  1719 eric bulter         SO PENNSAUKEN           2:01.47    2:02.99  
 15  1847 Edward Bohi         JR SENECA               2:02.14    2:03.29  
 16  1654 Jonathan Braun      JR NUTLEY               2:04.58    2:03.94  
 17  1439 Tom Cooke           SR KINGSWAY             2:03.50    2:04.01  
 18  2022 Gerald Gorman       SR W MORRIS MENDHAM     2:02.57    2:04.53  
 19  1596 Scott Rennalls      SR MOUNT OLIVE          2:01.68    2:04.54  
 20  2042 Sachin Natarajan    SR W WIND-PL NORTH      2:01.22    2:04.99  
 21  1640 michael ippolito    SR NV DEMAREST          2:05.46    2:05.92  
 22  1918 Jesse Kamil         SR TENAFLY              2:05.63    2:06.99  
 23  1547 Robert Stone        SO MILLBURN             2:03.54    2:07.81  
 24  1520 Steven Jentry       SR MEMORIAL (WNY)       2:04.04    2:10.67  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1941 Chris Marco         JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH     4:22.54    4:19.59  
  2  2054 Jack Riff           JR W WIND-PL SOUTH      4:29.16    4:23.15  
  3  1652 Alex Wiener         SR NV OLD TAPPAN        4:31.14    4:23.76  
  4  2022 Gerald Gorman       SR W MORRIS MENDHAM     4:28.16    4:23.83  
  5  1547 Robert Stone        SO MILLBURN             4:27.66    4:24.53  
  6  1724 Jon Harper          SR PHILLIPSBURG         4:26.53    4:26.10  
  7  1851 Alex McGrainer      JR SENECA               4:29.22    4:27.01  
  8  1146 Riley Leder         JR COLTS NECK           4:26.24    4:27.67  
  9  1543 Brian George        SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH     4:31.34    4:29.03  
 10  1439 Tom Cooke           SR KINGSWAY             4:23.12    4:31.11  
 11  1832 Logan Macrae        JR ROXBURY              4:36.79    4:33.51  
 12  2017 David Reed          JR W MORRIS CENTRAL     4:34.00    4:37.71  
 13  2050 Alex Maeda          SR W WIND-PL SOUTH      4:33.08    4:37.80  
 14  1920 Cameron Allen       SO TIMBER CREEK         4:32.60    4:40.20  
 15  1257 Adam Ross           JR FAIR LAWN            4:38.13    4:49.94  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1858 Connor Herr         SR SHAWNEE              9:49.13    9:25.83  
  2  1540 Tom O'Neill         SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH     9:37.43    9:26.95  
  3  2039 Eddie Cunningham    JR W WIND-PL NORTH      9:44.31    9:30.40  
  4  2055 Daniel Sheldon      SR W WIND-PL SOUTH      9:33.43    9:33.43  
  5  1452 Noah Jacobs         SR LACEY                9:49.86    9:33.93  
  6  2040 Danny Lee           SR W WIND-PL NORTH      9:55.30    9:35.60  
  7  2021 Peter Ehmann        SR W MORRIS MENDHAM     9:54.98    9:44.09  
  8  1859 Peter Murray        SR SHAWNEE              9:49.90    9:47.11  
  9  1648 William Maltin      SR NV OLD TAPPAN       10:04.63    9:51.33  
 10  1521 Bernie Joa          SR MEMORIAL (WNY)       9:54.81    9:51.45  
 11  2012 Dan DeBlock         SR WEST MILFORD         9:59.09    9:52.32  
 12  1559 Kevin Duffy         SR MONTVILLE            9:59.94    9:52.81  
 13  1445 Ryan Magnus         JR KINGSWAY             9:55.47    9:55.48  
 14  1147 Jonathan Stouber    SR COLTS NECK           9:50.93    9:55.84  
 15  1680 Mike Secreti        JR PARAMUS             10:06.95    9:57.44  
 16  2020 Paul Ehmann         FR W MORRIS MENDHAM     9:59.17   10:01.74  
 17  1145 Timothy Dole        12 CLEARVIEW           10:04.08   10:04.08  
 18  1146 Riley Leder         JR COLTS NECK           9:56.10   10:04.48  
 19  1995 Brendan Ungemach    SO WAYNE HILLS         10:10.70   10:06.04  
 20  1637 Ethan Alkow         SR NV DEMAREST         10:09.17   10:12.96  
 21  2017 David Reed          JR W MORRIS CENTRAL    10:08.79   10:13.80  
 22  1143 Daniel Anthony      12 CLEARVIEW            9:55.81   10:14.93  
 23  1546 Matt DeShaw         SO MILLBURN             9:56.56   10:21.45  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 3
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2038 Greg Caldwell       SR W WIND-PL NORTH         7.36       7.58q  3 
  2  1272 Eric Kahana         SR FREEHOLD BORO           7.67       7.72q  2 
  3  1857 Greg Biggiani       SR SHAWNEE                 7.85       7.75q  1 
  4  1665 Chase Toliver       JR OAKCREST                7.74       7.77q  1 
  5  2014 Mark Van Teyens     SR WEST MILFORD            7.98       7.91q  2 
  6  1656 Stephen Adkisson    SR OAKCREST                7.89       7.93q  3 
  7  1552 Mezie Emelle           MONROE                  7.87       7.98q  2 
  8  1923 Josh Gray           SR TIMBER CREEK            7.92       8.00q  3 
  9  1668 Christian Beauvais  SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP          8.19       8.04   1 
 10  1403 Charles Michaels    SR IRVINGTON               8.27       8.08   3 
 11  1848 Dan Connelly        SR SENECA                  8.09       8.14   1 
 12  2018 Dillon Schade       SR W MORRIS CENTRAL        8.47       8.24   3 
 13  1407 Nicholas Bungay     SR JACKSON LIBERTY         8.20       8.26   2 
 14  1644 Brendan Davidson    SO NV OLD TAPPAN           8.28       8.27   2 
 15  2053 Donyelle Reid       JR W WIND-PL SOUTH         8.22       8.38   3 
 16  1679 Brian Salamanca     JR PARAMUS                 8.60       8.49   2 
 17  1994 Seung Hwang         SO WAYNE HILLS             8.38       8.53   1 
 18  1582 Kamau Dumas         JR MORRISTOWN              8.38       8.58   2 
 19  1597 Antonio Ruggiero    SR MOUNT OLIVE             8.48       8.61   1 
 20  1885 Danny Snogans       SR SOUTH PLAINFIELD        8.47       8.62   2 
 21  1917 Aref Afshar         SR TENAFLY                 8.59       8.74   1 
 22  2101 James McPherson     SR WOODBRIDGE              8.45       8.83   3 
 23  1520 Steven Jentry       SR MEMORIAL (WNY)          8.33      12.00   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2038 Greg Caldwell       SR W WIND-PL NORTH         7.58       7.48  
  2  1272 Eric Kahana         SR FREEHOLD BORO           7.72       7.57  
  3  1857 Greg Biggiani       SR SHAWNEE                 7.75       7.72  
  4  1656 Stephen Adkisson    SR OAKCREST                7.93       7.89  
  5  1552 Mezie Emelle           MONROE                  7.98       7.92  
  6  2014 Mark Van Teyens     SR WEST MILFORD            7.91       7.97  
  7  1665 Chase Toliver       JR OAKCREST                7.77       8.07  
  8  1923 Josh Gray           SR TIMBER CREEK            8.00       8.13  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 OAKCREST                                          3:25.06    3:24.00   4 
     1) 1664 Fabian Santiago SR         2) 1666 Justin Veltri SR          
     3) 1657 Darnell Charles SR         4) 1662 Akmed Muhammad SR         
  2 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINS NORTH                         3:29.26    3:28.90   4 
     1) 2038 Greg Caldwell SR           2) 2037 Veer Bhalla SR            
     3) 2042 Sachin Natarajan SR        4) 2036 Chris Banks SR            
  3 JACKSON LIBERTY                                   3:32.78    3:29.10   4 
     1) 1408 Bryon Daniels SR           2) 1415 Kindall Whack SR          
     3) 1409 Nicholas Eckett JR         4) 1414 Javis Timberlake SR       
  4 KINGSWAY                                          3:33.11    3:29.28   3 
     1) 1446 Derrell Manhertz JR        2) 1443 Nigel Jones SR            
     3) 1448 Chris Waller JR            4) 1447 Austin Moore JR           
  5 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINS SOUTH                         3:29.70    3:30.13   4 
     1) 2048 Aj Chavez SR               2) 2052 Rilwan Pade SR            
     3) 2053 Donyelle Reid JR           4) 2049 Eddison Gulama JR         
  6 TIMBER CREEK                                      3:36.09    3:30.85   3 
     1) 1929 Jamaad Muse SO             2) 1927 Nakier Johnson SO         
     3) 1921 Thomas Baker JR            4) 1926 Corey Harrity SR          
  7 PENNSAUKEN                                        3:33.11    3:31.07   3 
     1) 1718 Charles Brewer SO          2) 1721 antoine hardy             
     3) 1722 zaire harris SO            4) 1719 eric bulter SO            
  8 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM                               3:33.03    3:32.61   3 
     1) 2023 James Herb SR              2) 2024 Christian Kidal-Brandt FR 
     3) 2022 Gerald Gorman SR           4) 2019 Patrick Carney JR         
  9 IRVINGTON                                         3:30.19    3:32.93   4 
     1) 1400 Joe Clarke SR              2) 1403 Charles Michaels SR       
     3) 1399 kevin ,gordon              4) 1402 Khalief Gravesande JR     
 10 MOUNT OLIVE                                       3:38.92    3:36.55   2 
     1) 1592 Cory Colligan SR           2) 1599 Anthony Talanca JR        
     3) 1597 Antonio Ruggiero SR        4) 1596 Scott Rennalls SR         
 11 MORRISTOWN                                        3:42.47    3:36.55   2 
     1) 1580 Andrew Aboagye SR          2) 1585 Aidan Keefer SR           
     3) 1586 Colin LaPenta SR           4) 1581 Josh Bolson JR            
 12 MIDDLETOWN NORTH                                  3:33.48    3:37.39   3 
     1) 1537 TJ Curran SR               2) 1538 Shea McDowell JR          
     3) 1541 Troy Prata SR              4) 1542 Matt Russo SR             
 13 KENNEDY, J. F. ISELIN                             3:41.15    3:39.41   2 
     1) 1433 Gleb Kalmykov SR           2) 1436 Alec Senatore SO          
     3)                                 4) 1437 Christian Sylvester JR    
 14 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                  3:42.68    3:39.43   1 
     1) 2096 Amir Lewis JR              2) 2095 Jabril Hines JR           
     3) 2094 robert douglas             4) 2092 Chris Arthur SO           
 15 SOUTH PLAINFIELD                                  3:41.49    3:39.50   2 
     1) 1882 Nick Marrone JR            2) 1884 Chris O'Keefe SR          
     3) 1881 James Gerber SR            4) 1885 Danny Snogans SR          
 16 SENECA                                            3:40.37    3:39.97   2 
     1) 1848 Dan Connelly SR            2) 1850 Brian Hotz SR             
     3) 1849 David Foley JR             4) 1852 Mike McKay SR             
 17 MONTVILLE                                         3:47.32    3:49.95   1 
     1) 1562 Jared McPherson JR         2) 1565 Christian Works SO        
     3) 1564 Andrew Tedeschi JR         4) 1559 Kevin Duffy SR            
 -- PASSAIC VALLEY                                    3:46.86        DNF   1 
     1) 1714 Joshua Tedesco JR          2) 1712 Justin Rivera SO          
     3) 1711 Jesse Rivera SO            4) 1710 Fedele Gallo SR           
 
Boys High Jump Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1924 Brandon Grayson     SR TIMBER CREEK         6-04.00    6-04.00  
  2  1720 antwan dickerson    SO PENNSAUKEN           6-02.00   J6-04.00  
  3  1413 Johnathan Pangborn  SR JACKSON LIBERTY      6-04.00    6-02.00  
  4  1658 Jared Dalponte      JR OAKCREST             6-00.00   J6-02.00  
  5  1660 Daniel Jefferson    JR OAKCREST             6-00.00    6-00.00  
  6  1925 Alex Grimes         SR TIMBER CREEK         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  7  1757 Eric Shorter        SR PRINCETON            6-02.00    5-10.00  
  7  1405 Isiah Portee        SR IRVINGTON            5-10.00    5-10.00  
  7  2014 Mark Van Teyens     SR WEST MILFORD         5-08.00    5-10.00  
 10  2015 Nick Cioletti       SR W MORRIS CENTRAL     5-08.00    5-08.00  
 10  2044 Dhruv Patel         JR W WIND-PL NORTH      5-10.00    5-08.00  
 10  1853 Andy Onorato        SR SENECA               5-08.00    5-08.00  
 10  1588 Michael Maulback    SR MORRISTOWN           5-10.00    5-08.00  
 --  1562 Jared McPherson     JR MONTVILLE            5-04.00         NH  
 --  1911 Alex Ocansey        12 TEANECK              5-06.00         NH  
 --  1635 Chris Clark         12 NORTH. HIGHLANDS     5-04.00         NH  
 --  1996 Jeremy Barbara      JR WAYNE VALLEY         5-04.00         NH  
 --  1103 Dylan Bailey        JR CENTRAL REGIONAL     6-00.00         NH  
 --  1979 Chris Smith            WALL                 5-06.00         NH  
 --  1410 Adam Fayed          SR JACKSON LIBERTY      5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1409 Nicholas Eckett     JR JACKSON LIBERTY     13-06.00   14-00.00  
  2  1639 Eric Geider         JR NV DEMAREST         13-00.00   13-06.00  
  3  1861 Zach Winters        SR SHAWNEE             13-06.00  J13-06.00  
  4  1583 Christopher Forte   SR MORRISTOWN          13-00.00   13-00.00  
  4  1667 Edward Albright     JR OCEAN CITY          12-00.00   13-00.00  
  6  1086 Nicholas Gemino     SR BURLINGTON TWP.     13-00.00   12-06.00  
  7  1106 Eliot Perez         SR CENTRAL REGIONAL    11-00.00   12-00.00  
  7  1881 James Gerber        SR SOUTH PLAINFIELD    12-06.00   12-00.00  
  9  1413 Johnathan Pangborn  SR JACKSON LIBERTY     11-06.00   11-06.00  
  9  1449 Ivory Yorker        JR KINGSWAY            11-00.00   11-06.00  
  9  1755 Abe Meisel          12 PRINCETON           10-06.00   11-06.00  
 12  1880 Jesse Deffler       JR SOUTH PLAINFIELD    11-06.00   11-00.00  
 12  1830 Angelo Adamo        JR ROXBURY             11-06.00   11-00.00  
 --  1256 Max Gallo           SO FAIR LAWN           10-00.00         NH  
 --  1831 Chris Flores        SO ROXBURY              9-00.00         NH  
 --  1641 Gary Li             SR NV DEMAREST         12-00.00         NH  
 --  1681 Alex Toppo          SR PARAMUS             10-06.00         NH  
 --  1354 Steven Segal        SR HIGHTSTOWN          10-00.00         NH  
 --  1411 Kevin Guilfoyle     FR JACKSON LIBERTY      9-06.00         NH  
 --  1882 Nick Marrone        JR SOUTH PLAINFIELD     9-06.00         NH  
 --  1943 Alex Roby           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH    10-06.00         NH  
 --  1938 Joe Govea           SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH    11-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1643 Andrew Trumbetti    SO NV DEMAREST         54-07.00   54-11.00  
  2  1854 Robert Woods        SR SENECA              51-02.00   51-08.75  
  3  1928 Quanzell Lambert    SR TIMBER CREEK        51-08.00   51-00.25  
  4  1563 Grant Sanchez       JR MONTVILLE           50-09.25   49-05.75  
  5  2047 Jerrick Zhang       JR W WIND-PL NORTH     49-01.00   49-05.00  
  6  1649 Hunter Norman       SR NV OLD TAPPAN       49-01.75   48-00.75  
  7  1560 David Liebowitz     SR MONTVILLE           47-04.50   46-07.75  
  8  1653 Jung Mi Youn        JR NV OLD TAPPAN       45-11.75   45-04.75  
  9  1845 Chris Burke         SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA    43-07.00   44-04.50  
 10  1105 Albert Labagnara    SR CENTRAL REGIONAL    43-08.00   43-10.50  
 11  1878 Ramsey Abdeljaber   JR SOUTH PLAINFIELD    43-05.75   42-11.00  
 12  1748 Tim Brennan         JR PRINCETON           50-07.00   42-10.25  
 13  1148 Zachary Styczynski  SR COLTS NECK          41-00.00   41-09.50  
 14  2100 Mike Phillips       JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP    44-02.00   41-08.50  
 15  1355 Rishab Sud          SR HIGHTSTOWN          41-09.75   40-09.50  
 16  1636 Domenic Iannaccone  SR NORTH. HIGHLANDS    43-07.75   40-01.00  
 17  1431 Christopher Desch   SR JFK - ISELIN        42-04.00   39-01.00  
 18  1590 Sean Wukitsch       SO MORRISTOWN          40-04.75   38-10.50  
 19  1539 Ryan Morford        SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH    39-07.00   37-08.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   782 Annie Johnson       SR SHAWNEE                 7.23       7.17q  2 
  2  1026 Stey'ce McNeil      SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.09       7.17q  3 
  3    86 Samantha Jensen     JR CENTRAL REGIONAL        7.37       7.38q  2 
  4   781 Julie Duncan        FR SHAWNEE                 7.53       7.41q  1 
  5   494 Julia Rizio         SR MONTVILLE               7.36       7.42q  1 
  6   657 Bryell Wheeler      SR PRINCETON               7.41       7.44q  3 
  7   313 Denesha Ransome     SO IRVINGTON               7.44       7.47q  1 
  8   122 Juliana Whitman     SR COLTS NECK              7.46       7.48q  1 
  9  1031 Cidae'a Woods       SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.50       7.48   3 
 10   530 Keturah Orji        SO MOUNT OLIVE             7.29       7.50   1 
 11   842 Talasiah Balgobin   10 TEANECK                 7.44       7.52   2 
 12   541 Yazmin Hall         JR NEPTUNE                 7.50       7.52   2 
 13   315 Nazima Thomas Canc  JR IRVINGTON               7.42       7.52   3 
 14   971 Patrycja Dziekonsk  SO W WIND-PL NORTH         7.46       7.57   3 
 15   312 Dashana Ransome     SR IRVINGTON               7.58       7.58   3 
 16   365 Amanda Magliola     JR LACEY                   7.62       7.63   3 
 17  1035 Brittany Gasser     FR WOODBRIDGE              7.67       7.68   1 
 18   575 Taylor Summers      SR NORTH. HIGHLANDS        7.66       7.69   2 
 19   952 Sarah Gillespie     SR W MORRIS MENDHAM        7.46       7.69   2 
 20   326 Giana Testa         JR JACKSON LIBERTY         7.56       7.76   1 
 21   637 elsie macauley-cok  SR PENNSAUKEN              7.57       7.83   2 
 22   772 Devora Ward         SO SCOTCH PLAINS-FA        7.71       7.90   2 
 23   631 Victoria Kriv       JR PASSAIC VALLEY          7.69       7.91   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1026 Stey'ce McNeil      SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.17       7.11  
  2   782 Annie Johnson       SR SHAWNEE                 7.17       7.11  
  3    86 Samantha Jensen     JR CENTRAL REGIONAL        7.38       7.34  
  4   494 Julia Rizio         SR MONTVILLE               7.42       7.40  
  5   781 Julie Duncan        FR SHAWNEE                 7.41       7.46  
  6   657 Bryell Wheeler      SR PRINCETON               7.44       7.48  
  7   313 Denesha Ransome     SO IRVINGTON               7.47       7.48  
  8   122 Juliana Whitman     SR COLTS NECK              7.48       7.50  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1026 Stey'ce McNeil      SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       59.02      56.62   4 
  2   782 Annie Johnson       SR SHAWNEE                59.08      57.73   4 
  3   952 Sarah Gillespie     SR W MORRIS MENDHAM       59.00      58.00   4 
  4   530 Keturah Orji        SO MOUNT OLIVE            58.35      58.03   4 
  5   976 Christina LiPuma    SR W WIND-PL NORTH      1:00.48    1:00.15   3 
  6   545 Ariana Wilson       FR NEPTUNE              1:00.34    1:00.19   3 
  7   528 Ingrid Nimoh        SR MOUNT OLIVE          1:00.41    1:00.76   3 
  8  1035 Brittany Gasser     FR WOODBRIDGE           1:02.29    1:00.87   2 
  9   348 Thalia Cooper       FR KINGSWAY             1:00.44    1:00.91   3 
 10   956 Laura Papili        11 W MORRIS MENDHAM     1:02.49    1:01.20   1 
 11   588 Racquel Henderson   JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP       1:01.36    1:01.30   2 
 12   733 Kayla Anderson      SR ROXBURY              1:00.81    1:01.31   3 
 13   542 Ishamira Swain      JR NEPTUNE              1:01.24    1:01.37   3 
 14  1033 McKenna Coakley     JR WOODBRIDGE           1:01.31    1:01.82   2 
 15   326 Giana Testa         JR JACKSON LIBERTY        59.45    1:01.84   4 
 16   765 Isabel Crystal      SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA     1:02.66    1:02.15   1 
 17   584 Francesca Babore    SR OCEAN CITY           1:02.36    1:02.56   1 
 18   323 Ashley Sclafani     SR JACKSON LIBERTY      1:01.59    1:02.96   2 
 19  1029 Torie Robinson      SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     1:02.24    1:03.39   2 
 --   845 Janay Ferrel        12 TEANECK                59.53         FS   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   364 Danielle Leavitt    SO LACEY                2:20.18    2:20.77  
  2   780 Julia DeSpirito     SO SHAWNEE              2:25.36    2:22.26  
  3   970 Simone Counts       SO W WIND-PL NORTH      2:24.06    2:23.20  
  4   522 Amber Whitley       JR MORRISTOWN           2:26.09    2:23.59  
  5   546 Brietta Wilson      SO NEPTUNE              2:23.01    2:23.66  
  6   454 Taylor Landis       SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH     2:23.47    2:23.87  
  7   976 Christina LiPuma    SR W WIND-PL NORTH      2:23.71    2:24.18  
  8   768 Erin Pierce         SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA     2:21.30    2:24.28  
  9   516 Clarice Bourland    JR MORRISTOWN           2:24.78    2:24.68  
 10   325 Casey Suszko        FR JACKSON LIBERTY      2:24.20    2:24.90  
 11   944 Kylene Cochrane     SO W MORRIS CENTRAL     2:20.77    2:24.97  
 12   851 Allison Torsiglier  SR TENAFLY              2:26.18    2:25.07  
 13   845 Janay Ferrel        12 TEANECK              2:24.31    2:25.63  
 14   542 Ishamira Swain      JR NEPTUNE              2:24.39    2:25.71  
 15   733 Kayla Anderson      SR ROXBURY              2:25.02    2:26.06  
 16   526 Marissa Karl        JR MOUNT OLIVE          2:25.55    2:27.05  
 17   352 Cassie Hagstoz      SO KINGSWAY             2:28.63    2:28.31  
 18   954 Reagan Kolakowski   JR W MORRIS MENDHAM     2:28.33    2:28.49  
 19   534 Samantha Tavalare   SR MOUNT OLIVE          2:26.12    2:29.35  
 20   496 Stephanie Stretavs  SO MONTVILLE            2:26.19    2:29.43  
 21  1035 Brittany Gasser     FR WOODBRIDGE           2:27.80    2:31.91  
 22   583 Devon Goetze        SO OAKCREST             2:28.22    2:32.73  
 23   865 Danielle Fernandez  SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH     2:30.15    2:33.03  
 24   587 Kelly Williamson    SR OCEAN CITY           2:28.46    2:36.45  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   783 Kristen Niedrach    SR SHAWNEE              5:14.81    5:01.86  
  2   364 Danielle Leavitt    SO LACEY                5:08.97    5:02.99  
  3   951 Mackenzie Barry     SO W MORRIS MENDHAM     5:06.43    5:03.74  
  4   957 Abby Seel           JR W MORRIS MENDHAM     5:07.33    5:04.93  
  5   864 Molly Applegate     JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH     5:17.58    5:05.16  
  6   985 Caroline Kellner    SR W WIND-PL SOUTH      5:10.31    5:05.29  
  7   944 Kylene Cochrane     SO W MORRIS CENTRAL     5:10.17    5:05.30  
  8   867 Chelsea Smith       FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH     5:18.06    5:14.23  
  9   656 Ellysa Gensib       SR PRINCETON            5:12.49    5:14.60  
 10   954 Reagan Kolakowski   JR W MORRIS MENDHAM     5:35.65    5:19.90  
 11   968 Manolya Altan       SO W WIND-PL NORTH      5:20.72    5:23.22  
 12   980 Deidre Casey        FR W WIND-PL SOUTH      5:28.56    5:25.35  
 13   527 Sarah Masukewicz    FR MOUNT OLIVE          5:30.27    5:26.51  
 14    21 Kristy Bono         SR BELLEVILLE           5:33.91    5:26.83  
 15   778 Amy Monaghan        JR SENECA               5:23.99    5:28.97  
 16   972 Bryn Gorberg        JR W WIND-PL NORTH      5:29.45    5:30.57  
 17    20 Jamie Bono          SR BELLEVILLE           5:35.75    5:33.62  
 18   523 Mariah Christian    SO MOUNT OLIVE          5:33.46    5:34.39  
 19   532 Lindsay Schafer     SO MOUNT OLIVE          5:37.67    5:35.26  
 20   587 Kelly Williamson    SR OCEAN CITY           5:21.51    5:35.78  
 21   593 Jolie Bartner       JR PARAMUS              5:41.15    5:38.64  
 22   322 Melissa Robertson   SO JACKSON LIBERTY      5:29.91    5:42.72  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   951 Mackenzie Barry     SO W MORRIS MENDHAM    10:39.19   10:37.19  
  2   985 Caroline Kellner    SR W WIND-PL SOUTH     10:56.36   10:45.28  
  3   957 Abby Seel           JR W MORRIS MENDHAM    11:22.28   11:00.85  
  4   656 Ellysa Gensib       SR PRINCETON           11:19.58   11:16.05  
  5   121 Arielle Weiner      SR COLTS NECK          11:22.29   11:19.42  
  6   655 Jenna Cody          SR PRINCETON           11:21.64   11:20.65  
  7   783 Kristen Niedrach    SR SHAWNEE             11:44.25   11:31.87  
  8   459 Cassidy Weimer      SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH    11:17.56   11:34.10  
  9   573 Ariana North        JR NORTH. HIGHLANDS    11:31.92   11:34.69  
 10   585 Mary Kate Brelsfor  JR OCEAN CITY          11:28.63   11:38.75  
 11   519 Marissa Lerit       SR MORRISTOWN          11:44.77   11:38.86  
 12   517 Emma Cary           FR MORRISTOWN          11:51.92   11:40.38  
 13   777 Paige Macauley      JR SENECA              11:51.89   11:44.09  
 14   521 Christine O'Kane    FR MORRISTOWN          11:55.00   11:48.62  
 15   784 Shannon Stang       SO SHAWNEE             11:45.81   11:52.85  
 16   779 Mara Schiffhauer    SO SENECA              11:51.91   12:00.90  
 17   922 Alyssa Loffredo     SO WAYNE HILLS         11:58.54   12:02.56  
 18   923 Lucy Peschel        SO WAYNE HILLS         11:58.47   12:02.84  
 19   577 Brittany Day        JR NV DEMAREST         11:59.40   12:05.24  
 20    21 Kristy Bono         SR BELLEVILLE          11:58.38   12:19.23  
 21   958 Natalie St John     SR W MORRIS MENDHAM    12:10.49   12:37.05  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 3
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    86 Samantha Jensen     JR CENTRAL REGIONAL        8.22       8.14q  1 
  2   971 Patrycja Dziekonsk  SO W WIND-PL NORTH         8.19       8.24q  2 
  3   312 Dashana Ransome     SR IRVINGTON               8.53       8.28q  2 
  4  1026 Stey'ce McNeil      SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.04       8.30q  3 
  5   545 Ariana Wilson       FR NEPTUNE                 8.31       8.49q  1 
  6    44 Jackie Price        SR BRICK TOWNSHIP          8.69       8.65q  3 
  7   979 Paige Brown         JR W WIND-PL SOUTH         8.75       8.82q  2 
  8   859 Alicia Terrell      JR TIMBER CREEK            8.86       8.84q  2 
  9  1025 She'quell Higgs     JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.77       8.89   1 
 10   120 Julia Petruch       JR COLTS NECK              8.63       8.94   3 
 11   141 Ashton Dawkins      12 CUMBERLAND              8.92       8.95   3 
 12  1031 Cidae'a Woods       SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        9.03       9.00   3 
 13   316 Krystal Williams    SR IRVINGTON               8.86       9.08   1 
 14   579 Allison Tell        SR NV DEMAREST             9.13       9.08   1 
 15   914 Rebecca Malos       JR WALL                    9.12       9.09   1 
 16   638 Liz Crossley        SO PHILLIPSBURG            9.07       9.12   2 
 17   767 Christine Miklas    JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA        9.44       9.25   3 
 18   846 Trenice Foster      12 TEANECK                 9.53       9.69   1 
 19   576 Victoria Davis      SR NV DEMAREST             9.43       9.71   3 
 20   945 Kelsey Cronin       SO W MORRIS CENTRAL        9.68       9.71   1 
 21   739 Maura Smith         JR ROXBURY                 9.49       9.82   2 
 22   956 Laura Papili        11 W MORRIS MENDHAM        9.84       9.90   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1026 Stey'ce McNeil      SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.30       7.92  
  2    86 Samantha Jensen     JR CENTRAL REGIONAL        8.14       8.05  
  3   971 Patrycja Dziekonsk  SO W WIND-PL NORTH         8.24       8.16  
  4   312 Dashana Ransome     SR IRVINGTON               8.28       8.22  
  5   545 Ariana Wilson       FR NEPTUNE                 8.49       8.38  
  6    44 Jackie Price        SR BRICK TOWNSHIP          8.65       8.51  
  7   979 Paige Brown         JR W WIND-PL SOUTH         8.82       8.58  
  8   859 Alicia Terrell      JR TIMBER CREEK            8.84       8.82  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 NEPTUNE                                           4:04.59    3:58.47   4 
     1) 542 Ishamira Swain JR           2) 537 Destiny Boynton FR         
     3) 546 Brietta Wilson SO           4) 545 Ariana Wilson FR           
  2 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                  4:05.29    4:02.20   4 
     1) 1024 DeAnn Cross SO             2) 1029 Torie Robinson SO         
     3) 1027 Ashley Oguledo SR          4) 1026 Stey'ce McNeil SR         
  3 COLTS NECK                                        4:08.75    4:04.85   4 
     1) 120 Julia Petruch JR            2) 119 Rachel Ivanicki SR         
     3) 123 Jaclyn Wold 10              4) 124 Victoria Zamarra SO        
  4 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM                               4:08.75    4:05.65   4 
     1) 956 Laura Papili 11             2) 959 Sierra Tonnesen FR         
     3) 955 Margo Medenbach SO          4) 952 Sarah Gillespie SR         
  5 KINGSWAY                                          4:11.59    4:06.96   3 
     1) 348 Thalia Cooper FR            2) 352 Cassie Hagstoz SO          
     3) 350 Vanessa Dautruche JR        4) 354 Arianna Waller FR          
  6 MOUNT OLIVE                                       4:19.08    4:08.10   2 
     1) 528 Ingrid Nimoh SR             2) 533 Sam Tavalare SR            
     3) 535 Alicia Warren SO            4) 530 Keturah Orji SO            
  7 JACKSON LIBERTY                                   4:09.98    4:08.54   4 
     1) 323 Ashley Sclafani SR          2) 318 Chelsea Chamra SR          
     3) 319 Kelly Daly SR               4) 326 Giana Testa JR             
  8 CENTRAL REGIONAL                                  4:09.11    4:08.87   4 
     1) 86 Samantha Jensen JR           2) 87 Liz Kroon FR                
     3) 84 Kristina Buhagiar JR         4) 85 Megan Hubbard JR            
  9 IRVINGTON                                         4:14.61    4:09.13   3 
     1) 312 Dashana Ransome SR          2) 307 Kasey Cox SR               
     3) 306 Kimoy Connell SR            4) 315 Nazima Thomas Cancel JR    
 10 WOODBRIDGE                                        4:10.21    4:09.61   3 
     1) 1035 Brittany Gasser FR         2) 1037 Valerie Pugh SR           
     3) 1034 Kandace Feliciano JR       4) 1033 McKenna Coakley JR        
 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD                             4:15.00    4:10.62   3 
     1) 765 Isabel Crystal SR           2) 766 Dariana DeVore SO          
     3) 771 Justine Valdes JR           4) 768 Erin Pierce SR             
 12 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINS NORTH                         4:11.66    4:11.79   3 
     1) 970 Simone Counts SO            2) 968 Manolya Altan SO           
     3) 977 Christine Nicoforo SR       4) 976 Christina LiPuma SR        
 13 TIMBER CREEK                                      4:13.85    4:12.25   3 
     1) 852 Daijah Davis-Hines FR       2) 854 Paige Furlow SR            
     3) 855 Sabehah Kane FR             4) 857 BreShae Pierce JR          
 14 CLEARVIEW                                         4:17.24    4:14.09   2 
     1) 110 Sarah Congdon 10            2) 111 Samantha Dickson 12        
     3) 109 Katherine Camp 11           4) 116 Sierra Reamer 09           
 15 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINS SOUTH                         4:15.51    4:15.95   2 
     1) 981 Heather Deamond SR          2) 984 Edlyn Gulama FR            
     3) 979 Paige Brown JR              4) 986 Brittany Washington FR     
 16 ROXBURY                                           4:19.52    4:22.98   2 
     1) 734 Margret Hagan JR            2) 736 Erica Koepfler SR          
     3) 737 Nicole Natali SO            4) 732 Alyssa Anderson FR         
 17 MORRISTOWN                                        4:24.19    4:24.29   1 
     1) 522 Amber Whitley JR            2) 516 Clarice Bourland JR        
     3) 520 Caitlin O'Kane JR           4) 518 Nicole Cote JR             
 18 WEST MORRIS CENTRAL                               4:29.95    4:26.90   1 
     1) 950 Lauren Toth JR              2) 946 Kelsey Foster JR           
     3) 948 Kaitie Sabatino SO          4) 947 Charlotte Hauser SO        
 19 PASSAIC VALLEY                                    4:24.17    4:30.30   2 
     1) 631 Victoria Kriv JR            2) 629 Julie Goldberg SO          
     3) 628 Gabriella Crocco SR         4) 625 Jessica Addonizio SO       
 20 MONTVILLE                                         4:36.43    4:36.32   1 
     1) 488 Sarah Burnett SO            2) 495 Maria Samara SO            
     3) 491 Amanda Murolo FR            4) 496 Stephanie Stretavski SO    
 
Girls High Jump Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   868 Elly Wardle         SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH     5-02.00    5-04.00  
  2   859 Alicia Terrell      JR TIMBER CREEK         5-04.00   J5-04.00  
  3   451 Nicole Ras          JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH     5-02.00   J5-04.00  
  4   979 Paige Brown         JR W WIND-PL SOUTH      5-04.00    5-02.00  
  4   346 Jasmine Childress   SR KINGSWAY             4-10.00    5-02.00  
  4   142 Shekinah Lightfoot  12 CUMBERLAND           5-00.00    5-02.00  
  7   842 Talasiah Balgobin   10 TEANECK              5-00.00   J5-02.00  
  8   581 Taryn DeLeon        SO NV OLD TAPPAN        4-10.00    5-00.00  
  8  1033 McKenna Coakley     JR WOODBRIDGE           4-08.00    5-00.00  
  8   458 Lindsey Weil        SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH     5-00.00    5-00.00  
 11  1034 Kandace Feliciano   JR WOODBRIDGE           4-10.00    4-10.00  
 11   315 Nazima Thomas Canc  JR IRVINGTON            4-10.00    4-10.00  
 11   309 Khadesha James      SO IRVINGTON            5-00.00    4-10.00  
 11   455 Emma Moffit         SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH     4-10.00    4-10.00  
 11   397 Elizabeth Chelius   SR MAINLAND             4-10.00    4-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   497 Alexandra Elder     11 MOORESTOWN          10-07.00   10-06.00  
  2   983 Michelle Gao        JR W WIND-PL SOUTH     10-01.00   10-00.00  
  3   872 Brook Whitmire      SR TRITON               9-00.00    9-06.00  
  3   404 Tracey Masterson    SR MAINLAND             9-06.00    9-06.00  
  5   197 Anne Kavalerchik    JR FAIR LAWN            9-00.00   J9-06.00  
  6   975 Rebecca Jin         JR W WIND-PL NORTH      9-00.00   J9-06.00  
  7   586 Maryanna Oberg      SO OCEAN CITY           8-00.00    9-00.00  
  8   871 Brittany MacRae     SR TRITON               8-06.00    8-06.00  
  8   594 Mandy Liu           SR PARAMUS              8-00.00    8-06.00  
  8   735 Kaitlyn Johnston    SR ROXBURY              9-06.00    8-06.00  
  8   270 Rachael Wilson      JR HIGHTSTOWN           8-06.00    8-06.00  
  8   457 Amy Stevens         SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH     8-06.00    8-06.00  
 13   317 Danielle Budden     JR JACKSON LIBERTY      7-06.00    8-00.00  
 13   453 Amanda Grillon      SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH     8-00.00    8-00.00  
 13   804 Casey Butrico       SR SOUTH PLAINFIELD     8-00.00    8-00.00  
 --   928 Erin Eitel          SR WAYNE VALLEY         8-00.00         NH  
 --   525 Nicole Harrissiadi  SO MOUNT OLIVE          7-06.00         NH  
 --   344 Kelliann Burns      10 KINGSWAY             8-00.00         NH  
 --   805 Kelly Walsh         SR SOUTH PLAINFIELD     7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   982 Miriam Fadiga       SR W WIND-PL SOUTH     37-04.25   39-07.00  
  2   349 Tara Daniels        JR KINGSWAY            35-02.50   37-05.75  
  3   949 Carli Thurbur       JR W MORRIS CENTRAL    33-03.00   36-09.75  
  4   595 Jessica Reuveni     SR PARAMUS             37-07.25   36-07.75  
  5   456 Tiffany Okieme      SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH    36-00.50   36-06.75  
  6   863 Kimberly Alfaro     SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH    36-06.00   36-06.50  
  7   310 janaya lewis        SR IRVINGTON           34-10.25   36-00.75  
  8    83 Danielle Berrios    SO CENTRAL REGIONAL    33-05.50   33-09.00  
  9   324 Jordyn Serebnick    JR JACKSON LIBERTY     32-05.50   33-02.00  
 10    69 Ronetta Hunter      FR BURLINGTON TWP.     32-02.00   33-00.00  
 10   847 Rikeya Hogan        12 TEANECK             34-03.50   33-00.00  
 12   844 Chardonay Elliott   12 TEANECK             32-03.50   32-08.00  
 13   269 Dana Obst           SR HIGHTSTOWN          33-06.50   32-06.25  
 14   924 Andrea Ukleja       SR WAYNE HILLS         33-00.75   32-05.75  
 15   582 Jane Kim            SR NV OLD TAPPAN       31-03.50   31-09.50  
 16   399 Christina Donall    JR MAINLAND            32-07.50   31-03.50  
 17   436 Diana Cardona       JR MEMORIAL (WNY)      30-04.50   30-08.75  
 18   543 Jada Taylor         FR NEPTUNE             32-04.25   30-05.50  
 19   396 JaiRonna Boskett    SR MAINLAND            31-11.25   30-04.00  
 20   853 Torissa Ellerson    JR TIMBER CREEK        31-08.50   30-03.75  
 21   925 Francesca Boylan    JR WAYNE VALLEY        32-04.50   29-10.50  
 22  1032 Brianna Baldasano   FR WOODBRIDGE          29-08.00   29-06.50  
 23   644 Tashana Hill           PLAINFIELD          29-09.00   27-11.00  
 --   311 Sarah Ojinnaka      SR IRVINGTON           31-05.00         ND  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haisha Bisiolu            09 UNION                   7.32       7.21q  1
  2 Kaitlyn Davis             SR NORTH BRUNSWICK         7.25       7.27q  3
  3 Whitney Jackson           SR COLUMBIA                7.50       7.29q  3
  4 Amari Hartsfield          SR SAYREVILLE              7.27       7.29q  2
  5 Caleah Allen              SR WILLIAMSTOWN            7.37       7.32q  1
  6 Miranda Roberts           SR WASHINGTON              7.63       7.44q  1
  7 Nabiya Garrett            FR EGG HARBOR              7.46       7.50q  2
  8 Kenya Gatson              JR COLUMBIA                7.65       7.52q  2
  9 Alicia Osley              SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK         7.61       7.57   3
 10 Tatyana Butler            SO EDISON HS               7.56       7.57   2
 11 Alexes Washington         FR PASSAIC CTY VT          7.53       7.59   2
 12 Jazmyn Williams           12 FRANKLIN                7.62       7.60   1
 13 Sydney Jackson            FR EASTERN REGIONAL        7.54       7.61   1
 14 Teana Rumph               SR MILLVILLE               7.61       7.61   2
 15 Taylor Rosenblum          JR LIVINGSTON              7.56       7.64   1
 16 Alea Somons               12 PISCATAWAY              7.58       7.70   3
 17 Tyesa Walker-Carey        SR TRENTON CENTRAL         7.67       7.77   3
 18 Jessica Lee               SO MONTGOMERY              7.69       7.77   3
 19 Wanae Smith               SR PASSAIC CTY VT          7.81       7.78   1
 20 Andrea Bush               JR MORRIS KNOLLS           7.76       7.80   1
 21 Aimee Mehta                9 RANDOLPH                7.69       7.84   2

Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haisha Bisiolu            09 UNION                   7.21       7.07   10
  2 Amari Hartsfield          SR SAYREVILLE              7.29       7.16    8
  3 Kaitlyn Davis             SR NORTH BRUNSWICK         7.27       7.22    6
  4 Caleah Allen              SR WILLIAMSTOWN            7.32       7.28    4
  5 Whitney Jackson           SR COLUMBIA                7.29       7.34    2
  6 Miranda Roberts           SR WASHINGTON              7.44       7.42    1
  7 Nabiya Garrett            FR EGG HARBOR              7.50       7.45
  8 Kenya Gatson              JR COLUMBIA                7.52       7.47

Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olivia Baker              SO COLUMBIA               57.38      55.94   4  10
  2 Jennifer Edobi            10 UNION                  57.62      56.52   4   8
  3 Emmy Duffey               SR LENAPE                 57.43      56.98   4   6
  4 Ginasia Hamilton          SR TRENTON CENTRAL      1:00.05      58.86   3   4
  5 Alicia Osley              SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK      1:01.91      59.02   1   2
  6 Haisha Bisiolu            09 UNION                  58.74      59.35   4   1
  7 Breaisha Morton           SO PASSAIC CTY VT         59.83      59.38   3
  8 Monika Miazga             SR CLIFTON                59.96      59.40   3
  9 Morgan Harvey             SO NORTH HUNTERDON        58.72      59.48   4
 10 Aderinsola Ajala          12 PISCATAWAY           1:00.40      59.52   2
 11 Maya Hinton               SO COLUMBIA               59.79      59.73   3
 12 Micaela McPadden          11 RIDGEWOOD            1:00.14      59.85   3
 13 Michele Simmons           SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL      59.54    1:00.07   4
 14 Raven Ellis               SR WILLIAMSTOWN         1:00.69    1:00.11   2
 15 Ana De Las Heras          JR LENAPE               1:00.89    1:00.59   2
 16 Andrea Bush               JR MORRIS KNOLLS        1:00.33    1:00.60   2
 17 Tonisha Beresford         SO BLOOMFIELD           1:00.74    1:00.62   2
 18 Casandra Destafano        JR NORTH BRUNSWICK      1:02.55    1:00.71   1
 19 Antoinette Insekenegbe    JR VINELAND             1:00.29    1:01.08   3
 20 Jordan Coverson           FR MONTCLAIR            1:00.87    1:01.25   2
 21 Jessica McFadden          SR MARLBORO             1:02.91    1:01.71   1

Girls 800 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Baker              SO COLUMBIA             2:20.67    2:17.05   10
  2 Emmy Duffey               SR LENAPE               2:16.75    2:17.25    8
  3 Katherine Vodopia         12 HUNTERDON CENTRAL    2:21.12    2:18.87    6
  4 Victoria Thaler           SO MILLVILLE            2:22.92    2:20.32    4
  5 Imani Coleman             SO COLUMBIA             2:22.20    2:20.70    2
  6 Alexa Squirini            JR TOMS RIVER EAST      2:20.72    2:20.85    1
  7 Emily McGee               SO LENAPE               2:21.28    2:21.95
  8 Jess Wright               SR CHEROKEE             2:22.32    2:21.97
  9 Meredith Bozzi            SR RIDGE                2:23.85    2:22.11
 10 Brianna Springsteadah     SR MILLVILLE            2:21.68    2:22.67
 11 Grace Ruffa               SR BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN  2:24.62    2:24.55
 12 Vanessa Valdes            SR HACKENSACK           2:25.06    2:25.12
 13 Shanika Dessein           JR COLUMBIA             2:22.13    2:25.61
 14 Liz Wellman               10 RANDOLPH             2:24.18    2:25.66
 15 Kendal Hand               SR HOWELL               2:21.53    2:26.16
 16 Emily Bracher             FR FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP    2:22.19    2:26.36
 17 Fawzia Kheir              SR DICKINSON            2:24.23    2:26.70
 18 Alyssa Kramer             FR OLD BRIDGE           2:24.10    2:27.67
 19 Danielle Parker           SR PASSAIC CTY VT       2:28.33    2:28.90
 20 Alyssa Brindle            SR MORRIS KNOLLS        2:26.60    2:31.32
 21 Casandra Destafano        JR NORTH BRUNSWICK      2:27.63    2:32.98

Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cayla Del Piano           SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK      5:10.66    4:58.07   10
  2 Megan Lacy                SR CHEROKEE             5:03.07    4:59.39    8
  3 Marisa Ruskan             JR BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN  5:12.31    5:03.60    6
  4 Dina Iacone               SR WASHINGTON           5:06.06    5:05.36    4
  5 Catherine` Pagano          9 RIDGEWOOD            5:10.79    5:07.17    2
  6 Natalia Ocasio            JR LENAPE               5:08.73    5:08.22    1
  7 Camille Franklin          FR LENAPE               5:07.21    5:08.57
  8 Caroline Davidson         12 RIDGEWOOD            5:13.92    5:10.92
  9 Lindsey Kane              FR WASHINGTON           5:08.60    5:13.00
 10 Kaitlyn Bedard            11 HUNTERDON CENTRAL    5:19.75    5:19.09
 11 Alyssa Brindle            SR MORRIS KNOLLS        5:26.61    5:19.38
 12 Sabina Bains              SR RIDGE                5:26.84    5:22.13
 13 Kaitlyn Johnson           SR WESTFIELD            5:23.55    5:23.18
 14 Abigail Faith             FR FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP    5:22.97    5:24.27
 15 Cassidy Flynn-Rozanski    SO OLD BRIDGE           5:24.96    5:25.26
 16 Rachel Weinberger         SR MARLBORO             5:18.68    5:25.51
 17 Allison Morgan            SO BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN  5:30.04    5:26.94

Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dina Iacone               SR WASHINGTON          10:51.96   10:40.03   10
  2 Megan Lacy                SR CHEROKEE            10:44.28   10:43.82    8
  3 Shannon Kelly             SR LIVINGSTON          11:24.56   11:09.15    6
  4 Jillian Smith             JR SOUTHERN REGIONAL   11:24.39   11:12.31    4
  5 Ashley Carle                 JACKSON MEMORIAL    11:29.24   11:14.37    2
  6 Caelainn Carney           SR RIDGE               11:28.53   11:23.22    1
  7 Jennifer Salvatore        SO NORTH BRUNSWICK     11:30.51   11:26.95
  8 Alexandra Cady            SR HILLSBOROUGH        11:18.84   11:27.00
  9 Karah O'Halloran          JR TOMS RIVER NORTH    11:33.69   11:31.25
 10 Carole Harsch              9 RANDOLPH            11:31.56   11:32.50
 11 Sabina Bains              SR RIDGE               11:37.55   11:32.98
 12 Mina Ryan                 JR RANCOCAS VALLEY     11:35.62   11:33.34
 13 Brianne Roche             JR FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP   11:33.46   11:33.72
 14 Rachel Schaub             SR RIDGE               11:43.65   11:41.23
 15 Susannah Crowell          SO WEST ORANGE         11:45.88   11:41.35
 16 Oni Obelle                SR HACKENSACK          11:44.79   11:41.36
 17 Meri Steinmetz            SR BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 11:51.16   11:48.73
 18 Airiana Nash                 JACKSON MEMORIAL    11:35.89   11:53.01
 19 Megha Patel               12 PISCATAWAY          11:51.86   12:00.25
 20 Emily Fishbein            10 RIDGEWOOD           11:45.96   12:02.26

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Delgado          SO FRANKLIN                8.39       8.32q  3
  2 Samantha Rodriguez        SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL       8.43       8.40q  1
  3 Ennica Jacob              12 UNION                   8.66       8.46q  3
  4 Fatimat Ayinde            11 UNION                   8.44       8.47q  1
  5 Aliya Barnes                 WEST ORANGE             8.53       8.47q  3
  6 Kaitlyn Davis             SR NORTH BRUNSWICK         8.41       8.51q  2
  7 Shaya Wilkerson           SR LENAPE                  8.58       8.56q  2
  8 Rayanna Schnarr           SR FRANKLIN                8.55       8.56q  3
  9 Miranda Roberts           SR WASHINGTON              8.72       8.66   1
 10 Adefunke Sonaike          SR MONTGOMERY              8.62       8.67   1
 11 Aspen McMillan            FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK         8.73       8.69   2
 12 Evann Thompson            SR LENAPE                  8.63       8.71   2
 13 Dana Ohlson               SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL       8.71       8.74   2
 14 Julia Lekht               SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK         9.03       8.78   1
 15 Carissa Smith             SR BLOOMFIELD              8.96       8.80   2
 16 Samantha Kral             11 RANDOLPH                8.60       8.84   1
 17 Elizabeth Montague        SO CHEROKEE                8.82       8.85   3
 18 Opeyemi Osuntuyi          SR FRANKLIN                8.67       8.88   3
 19 Jennifer Su               SO LIVINGSTON              8.77       9.02   3
 20 Amanda Brown              SO EDISON HS               9.03       9.09   1
 21 Haley Durning             11 KEARNY                  9.16       9.16   3
 22 Brandie Tartza            JR SAYREVILLE              9.07       9.26   2
 -- Breaisha Morton           SO PASSAIC CTY VT          8.49        DNF   2

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Delgado          SO FRANKLIN                8.32       8.17   10
  2 Kaitlyn Davis             SR NORTH BRUNSWICK         8.51       8.35    8
  3 Rayanna Schnarr           SR FRANKLIN                8.56       8.37    6
  4 Aliya Barnes                 WEST ORANGE             8.47       8.40    4
  5 Samantha Rodriguez        SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL       8.40       8.40    2
  6 Ennica Jacob              12 UNION                   8.46       8.44    1
  7 Fatimat Ayinde            11 UNION                   8.47       8.65
  8 Shaya Wilkerson           SR LENAPE                  8.56       8.70

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 COLUMBIA                                          4:04.51    3:57.46   4  10
     1) Kayla Richardson SO             2) Maya Hinton SO
     3) Raquel Williams SO              4) Kiana Winston JR
  2 LENAPE                                            4:00.50    3:57.60   4   8
     1) Elizabeth Duffey SR             2) Ana De Las Heras JR
     3) Evann Thompson SR               4) Emmy Duffey SR
  3 UNION                                             4:00.72    3:58.03   4   6
     1) Jennifer Edobi 10               2) Gabbey Francois 11
     3) Ennica Jacob 12                 4) Haisha Bisiolu 09
  4 FRANKLIN                                          4:07.89    4:04.06   3   4
     1) Opeyemi Osuntuyi SR             2) Najeerah Worrell FR
     3) Taylor Dey JR                   4) Danielle Delgado SO
  5 SOUTH BRUNSWICK                                   4:09.65    4:04.55   3   2
     1) Aspen McMillan FR               2) Julia Lekht SO
     3) Cayla Del Piano SR              4) Alicia Osley SR
  6 MILLVILLE                                         4:07.54    4:05.42   3   1
     1) MyAngel Davis JR                2) Victoria Thaler SO
     3) Brianna Springsteadah SR        4) Teana Rumph SR
  7 EGG HARBOR                                        4:07.34    4:05.76   3
     1) Amber Jenkins SO                2) Ashley Gerald JR
     3) Juliann Brand JR                4) Katie Champion SR
  8 WILLIAMSTOWN                                      4:06.98    4:06.37   4
     1) Marissa Pollastrelli JR         2) Amy Nwachukwu JR
     3) Caleah Allen SR                 4) Raven Ellis SR
  9 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP                                 4:04.12    4:06.55   4
     1) Natalie Savarino JR             2) Heather Spadola SR
     3) Sarah Morrison SR               4) Emily Bracher FR
 10 MONTCLAIR                                         4:12.48    4:09.65   2
     1) Lanique Lumpkin JR              2) Alexandra Cubbedu SO
     3) Audreya Feacher JR              4) Jordan Coverson FR
 11 NORTH BRUNSWICK                                   4:11.68    4:10.01   2
     1) Casandra Destafano JR           2) Haley Francis SO
     3) Imani Fox JR                    4) Kaitlyn Davis SR
 12 RIDGE                                             4:13.37    4:10.71   2
     1) Meredith Bozzi SR               2) Paige Anderson SO
     3) Chloe O'Malley JR               4) Courtney Wu JR
 13 EASTERN REGIONAL                                  4:07.84    4:10.86   3
     1) Seattle Ellison JR              2) Melanie Edwards FR
     3) Cherelle Chambers SR            4) Sydney Jackson FR
 14 HUNTERDON CENTRAL                                 4:11.06    4:12.26   3
     1) Kaitlyn Bedard 11               2) Emily Pizzuto 10
     3) Samantha Rosenblatt 10          4) Katherine Vodopia 12
 15 EDISON HS                                         4:13.83    4:13.70   2
     1) Tatyana Butler SO               2) Emily Greer JR
     3) Mahra Weber SR                  4) Amanda Brown SO
 16 NORTH HUNTERDON                                   4:17.98    4:15.11   1
     1) Cailyn Lavigne SO               2) Carley Pocceschi SR
     3) Daria Jacob SR                  4) Morgan Harvey SO
 17 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN                               4:18.58    4:15.22   1
     1) Nicole Chu JR                   2) Grace Ruffa SR
     3) Meri Steinmetz SR               4) Allison Morgan SO
 18 MANALAPAN                                         4:14.86    4:15.36   2
     1) Mary Grace Monahan SO           2) Jessica Rubino SR
     3) Cassie Lauletti JR              4) Jordan Chervin JR
 19 BLOOMFIELD                                        4:19.41    4:15.47   1
     1) Carissa Smith SR                2) Samantha White JR
     3) Jennica Robinson SO             4) Tonisha Beresford SO
 20 MORRIS KNOLLS                                     4:17.16    4:15.70   1
     1) Kiki Baldassari SR              2) Amanda Black SR
     3) Andrea Bush JR                  4) Camille Rosellini SR
 21 WEST ORANGE                                       4:15.25    4:21.50   2
     1) Chiddy Amaefuna SO              2) Aliya Barnes
     3) Faith Iyizoba SO                4) Josie Mitchell 10
 22 KEARNY                                            4:19.45    4:22.59   1
     1) Haley Durning 11                2) Dania Felix 10
     3) Amanda Eustice 9                4) Brianne Nieto 12
 -- SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                 4:05.53         DQ   4
     1) Carly Burnup SO                 2) Melana Hammel SO
     3) Mikaela Hammel SR               4) Michele Simmons SR

Girls High Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyaira Wright-Harmon      SR FRANKLIN             5-06.00    5-06.00   10
  2 Shaya Wilkerson           SR LENAPE               5-02.00    5-04.00    8
  3 Samantha Rodriguez        SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL    5-02.00   J5-04.00    6
  4 Katherine Hamlet          SR EASTERN REGIONAL     5-02.00    5-02.00    4
  5 Dana Ohlson               SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL    5-04.00    5-00.00    2
  6 Maggie Kleber             SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL    5-00.00   J5-00.00    1
  7 Myriah Sujansky           SR NORTH HUNTERDON      4-10.00    4-10.00
  7 Jada Jones                11 UNION                4-08.00    4-10.00
  7 Amber Ballew              JR COLUMBIA             4-08.00    4-10.00
  7 Aliya Barnes                 WEST ORANGE          5-00.00    4-10.00
  7 Emily Dowling             12 BERGEN TECH          4-10.00    4-10.00
  7 Caleah Allen              SR WILLIAMSTOWN         5-00.00    4-10.00
  7 Breaisha Morton           SO PASSAIC CTY VT       5-02.00    4-10.00
  7 Jessica Knobloch          FR FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP    4-08.00    4-10.00
  7 Oksana Sokolova           SO OLD BRIDGE           5-03.00    4-10.00
  7 Raven Thompson            JR FRANKLIN             4-08.00    4-10.00
 17 Jada Rae Poku             FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK      4-10.00    4-08.00
 17 Haley Durning             11 KEARNY               4-08.00    4-08.00
 17 Allison Whalen            SO HOWELL               4-10.00    4-08.00
 17 Emily Mauro               SO HOWELL               4-10.00    4-08.00
 -- Keli Eason                SR PASSAIC CTY VT       4-10.00         NH
 -- Amanda Bragg                 JACKSON MEMORIAL     4-08.00         NH
 -- Dania Felix               10 KEARNY               4-10.00         NH

Girls Pole Vault Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Vaughan           SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL   11-10.00   12-00.00   10
  2 Marlena Sabatino          SO HILLSBOROUGH        12-00.00  J12-00.00    8
  3 Emily Shipley             SR HILLSBOROUGH        11-06.00   11-06.00    6
  4 Tess Ehrlich              SR LIVINGSTON          10-06.00   10-06.00    4
  5 Monet Masters             SR HOWELL              10-00.00  J10-06.00    2
  6 Madeline Davidian         SO MONTGOMERY          10-00.00   10-00.00    1
  7 Samantha Burns            JR SOUTHERN REGIONAL   10-00.00  J10-00.00
  7 Miranda Roberts           SR WASHINGTON           9-06.00  J10-00.00
  7 Mimi DeVita               11 RIDGEWOOD           11-00.00  J10-00.00
 10 Nicola Dragonetti         SO SOUTHERN REGIONAL    9-06.00    9-06.00
 10 Brette Wilson             JR NORTH HUNTERDON      9-00.00    9-06.00
 10 Jenn Berger               JR LIVINGSTON           9-00.00    9-06.00
 10 Myriah Sujansky           SR NORTH HUNTERDON      9-06.00    9-06.00
 10 Lindsay Carbone           SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK      9-00.00    9-06.00
 10 Erin Schiksnis            JR MONTGOMERY           9-06.00    9-06.00
 16 Joy Horng                 JR LIVINGSTON           9-00.00    9-00.00
 -- Amber Miller              SR MORRIS KNOLLS        9-00.00         NH
 -- Nicole Buttel             SO CLIFTON              8-06.00         NH
 -- Christina Walton          SO NORTH HUNTERDON      7-06.00         NH
 -- Cat Wain                  FR RIDGE                7-06.00         NH
 -- Jessica Xu                JR WATCHUNG HILLS       8-00.00         NH
 -- Sarah Zollner             SO TOMS RIVER NORTH     8-06.00         NH
 -- Jess Wright               SR CHEROKEE             8-06.00         NH

Girls Shot Put Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexis Kennedy            SR MILLVILLE           39-03.00   39-09.50   10
  2 Taylor Martin             JR HACKENSACK          37-05.50   36-09.50    8
  3 Lisbeth Lopez             12 RANDOLPH            37-04.50   36-07.75    6
  4 Christina Abiola          SO FRANKLIN            34-05.25   36-05.00    4
  5 Chinwe Igwe               JR WEST ORANGE         35-09.50   35-10.50    2
  6 Pariszea Perez               JACKSON MEMORIAL    36-02.25   35-08.50    1
  7 Lauren Saal               SR HOWELL              35-05.75   35-05.75
  8 Page Palandino            SR WASHINGTON          34-01.00   34-10.25
  9 Caitlin Whalen            JR NORTH HUNTERDON     32-03.25   34-05.00
 10 Iesha Hemingway           11 UNION               34-03.25   33-08.00
 11 Kierra McCall             SR WEST ORANGE         34-03.50   32-11.00
 12 Karly Kennard             SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL   34-10.25   32-09.75
 13 Lola Agabalogun           JR EGG HARBOR          35-01.50   32-08.75
 14 Alyssa McFarlane          SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK     32-09.00   32-06.00
 15 Natasha Dempster          SR HACKENSACK          34-07.75   32-05.50
 16 Solveig Loeken            12 RANDOLPH            33-00.25   32-05.00
 17 Jocelyn Williams             JACKSON MEMORIAL    34-08.00   32-04.50
 18 Brianna Marchal           SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL   34-08.00   32-04.00
 19 Nateya Harris             JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK     31-05.00   31-05.25
 20 Rashaunda Beasley         11 UNION               32-04.25   31-03.25
 20 Tia Thomas                SR WILLIAMSTOWN        34-08.00   31-03.25
 22 Rae Conklin               SR RIDGE               31-04.75   31-03.00
 23 Aba Quansah               SR MONTGOMERY          32-05.75   31-02.00
 24 Ashley Berry              FR FRANKLIN            33-00.25   30-05.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeAndre Jennings          SR HACKENSACK              6.68       6.60q  2
  2 Donald Urschel            SR EAST BRUNSWICK          6.56       6.61q  3
  3 Mike Abrams               SR WILLIAMSTOWN            6.70       6.66q  1
  4 Jamaal James              JR PISCATAWAY              6.82       6.66q  2
  5 Olisa Eze                 SR SAYREVILLE              6.70       6.67q  1
  6 Wellington Brown          12 UNION                   6.66       6.67q  3
  7 Renard Howell                TRENTON CENTRAL         6.68       6.67q  3
  7 Lance Smith               SR WEST ORANGE             6.65       6.67q  1
  9 Kevin Barreau             JR SOUTHERN REGIONAL       6.72       6.68   2
 10 Curtis Fitzpatrick        JR EGG HARBOR              6.64       6.69   2
 11 mike lobban               SR WASHINGTON              6.66       6.69   2
 12 Emeka Eze                 SR SAYREVILLE              6.65       6.71   1
 13 Tyler Bing                   ABSEGAMI                6.75       6.72   3
 14 Kameron Thomas               TRENTON CENTRAL         6.79       6.76   3
 15 Elijah Hargrove           SR FRANKLIN                6.78       6.78   1
 16 Teju Ishola               SR SAYREVILLE              6.77       6.80   1
 17 James Nwachukwu           SR WILLIAMSTOWN            6.72       6.81   3
 18 Immanuel Edobi            12 UNION                   6.78       6.84   2
 19 Rudolph Henriquez         SR HACKENSACK              6.92       6.91   2
 20 Denzell Leitch            SR NORTH BERGEN            6.81       6.91   3
 21 Kadeem O'Gilvie           SR PASSAIC CTY VT          6.77       6.92   2
 22 Kyle Star                 SR WESTFIELD               6.90       6.96   1

Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Donald Urschel            SR EAST BRUNSWICK          6.61       6.58   10
  2 Mike Abrams               SR WILLIAMSTOWN            6.66       6.59    8
  3 DeAndre Jennings          SR HACKENSACK              6.60       6.62    6
  4 Olisa Eze                 SR SAYREVILLE              6.67       6.63    4
  5 Jamaal James              JR PISCATAWAY              6.66       6.65    2
  6 Renard Howell                TRENTON CENTRAL         6.67       6.66    1
  7 Wellington Brown          12 UNION                   6.67       6.72
  8 Lance Smith               SR WEST ORANGE             6.67       7.22

Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Reber                SR CHERRY HILL EAST       50.86      49.95   4  10
  2 Donald Urschel            SR EAST BRUNSWICK         50.22      50.10   4   8
  3 Robert Hovanec            SR WATCHUNG HILLS         51.09      50.51   4   6
  4 Brandon Rapp              SR CHEROKEE               51.27      50.77   3   4
  5 Dexter Valley             SR WEST ORANGE            51.19      50.80   3   2
  6 Brandon Hill                 TRENTON CENTRAL        51.21      50.97   3   1
  7 Ty Jaye Robbins           FR EAST BRUNSWICK         51.14      51.02   4
  8 Alex Leto                 FR OLD BRIDGE             51.55      51.07   3
  9 Mike Abrams               SR WILLIAMSTOWN           51.15      51.21   4
 10 Latimere Campbell            EASTSIDE PATERSON      51.85      51.58   2
 11 Lee Rutledge              JR FRANKLIN               51.69      51.60   2
 12 Marcus Phillips           SR CHERRY HILL EAST       51.16      51.75   3
 13 Karl Cajuste              JR WEST ORANGE            52.73      51.91   1
 14 Adam Bynum                SO EGG HARBOR             51.72      52.06   2
 15 Jaashir Morris            SO STEVENS, JOHN P.       52.64      52.11   1
 16 Moquiez Headley           SR HACKENSACK             52.53      52.61   2
 17 mike lobban               SR WASHINGTON             51.62      52.63   2
 18 Robert Laing              JR JFK - PATERSON         52.83      52.79   1
 19 Steve Ferville            12 UNION                  51.62      53.66   3
 20 Rudolph Henriquez         SR HACKENSACK             52.25      54.10   2
 -- Anthony Menza             12 MANALAPAN              49.99         DQ   4

Boys 800 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jared Mason               SR WEST ORANGE          1:59.02    1:55.36   10
  2 Lance Weaver              SR PISCATAWAY           1:57.63    1:55.85    8
  3 Jonathan Petit-Homme      JR LINDEN               1:58.19    1:57.97    6
  4 Colin Merrigan            SR CHEROKEE             2:01.09    1:58.93    4
  5 Kevin Smith               JR WESTFIELD            2:00.75    1:59.09    2
  6 Brandon Eldershaw         SR JACKSON MEMORIAL     2:00.37    1:59.22    1
  7 Marcus Hatchett           JR PISCATAWAY           2:00.63    1:59.83
  8 Kevin Serrao              10 BERGEN TECH          1:59.55    1:59.90
  9 Drew Viscidy              SR CHEROKEE             2:00.94    1:59.94
 10 Ross Staudt               SR CHEROKEE             2:00.90    2:00.61
 11 Brandon Mazzarella        JR MARLBORO             1:58.14    2:00.67
 12 James Curtis              SR VINELAND             2:03.38    2:00.68
 13 Craig Cohen               SR MANALAPAN            2:00.84    2:00.90
 14 James Menendez            JR NORTH BERGEN         2:02.05    2:01.32
 15 Ryan Vance                SR LENAPE               2:02.43    2:01.77
 16 Sabum Abanda              SR FRANKLIN             1:59.54    2:01.81
 17 Joe Pellegrino            SR CHERRY HILL EAST     2:01.91    2:01.95
 18 Brad Lyons                SR RIDGE                2:00.82    2:03.86
 19 Chris Barrood             SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK      2:02.74    2:04.96
 20 Mekail Endashaw           SR WEST ORANGE          2:00.39    2:05.54
 21 Levi Jennings             12 RIDGEWOOD            2:01.63    2:06.17
 22 Taylor Casserly           SO OLD BRIDGE           2:00.63    2:09.09

Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steven Flynn              SR EDISON HS            4:21.11    4:18.50   10
  2 Darrel Gooding            SR FRANKLIN             4:29.32    4:19.10    8
  3 Dylan Tarpey              SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP    4:22.30    4:19.75    6
  4 Shawn Wilson              JR CHEROKEE             4:25.50    4:21.32    4
  5 Nick Fogarty              SR LIVINGSTON           4:23.43    4:22.16    2
  6 John Pujols               SR HACKENSACK           4:26.52    4:24.10    1
  7 Thomas McLaughlin         SR EGG HARBOR           4:23.94    4:25.88
  8 Kevin Summonte            JR FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP    4:27.46    4:27.03
  9 David McCombs             SR COLUMBIA             4:30.37    4:27.49
 10 Jared Mason               SR WEST ORANGE          4:22.13    4:29.14
 11 Matthew Luppino           SO WESTFIELD            4:28.71    4:29.47
 12 Brendan Jaeger            11 HUNTERDON CENTRAL    4:29.40    4:29.86
 13 Sam Knipper               SR RANDOLPH             4:28.07    4:29.99
 14 Chris Rosemiller          JR TOMS RIVER EAST      4:35.31    4:31.75
 15 Matt Lechleider           SR RIDGE                4:36.32    4:32.89
 16 Francisco Canas           SR NORTH BERGEN         4:28.16    4:34.92
 17 Mike Lowinger             SR CHEROKEE             4:32.77    4:37.68
 18 Levi Jennings             12 RIDGEWOOD            4:25.39    4:41.49

Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tim Ball                  SR PISCATAWAY           9:21.84    9:13.13   10
  2 Shawn Wilson              JR CHEROKEE             9:47.20    9:28.87    8
  3 Darrel Gooding            SR FRANKLIN             9:32.17    9:29.27    6
  4 Jaimin Vekaria            SR NORTH HUNTERDON      9:37.13    9:33.13    4
  5 Travis Spicer             12 RIDGEWOOD            9:47.96    9:33.81    2
  6 Sam Habib                 SO OLD BRIDGE           9:48.98    9:35.00    1
  7 Tyler Gibbons             SR RIDGE                9:42.76    9:36.85
  8 Andy Adamovics            JR MONTGOMERY           9:51.45    9:41.04
  9 kyle leonard              JR WASHINGTON           9:49.84    9:42.19
 10 Jack Leahy                SR WESTFIELD            9:35.50    9:49.00
 11 Matt Venanzi              SR CHEROKEE             9:55.76    9:54.80
 12 Jon Knipper               SR RANDOLPH             9:52.38    9:55.40
 13 John Kirna                SR WESTFIELD            9:44.62    9:56.72
 14 Nick Salamone             11 RIDGEWOOD            9:52.23   10:03.10
 15 Francisco Canas           SR NORTH BERGEN         9:52.36   10:04.72
 16 Gage Fox                  SR EGG HARBOR           9:59.52   10:07.11
 17 Salman Khalid                ABSEGAMI             9:58.62   10:24.18

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jermaine Collier             TRENTON CENTRAL         7.37       7.31q  3
  2 Shane MacNiven            SR EAST BRUNSWICK          7.58       7.44q  2
  3 Mark Jones                JR HACKENSACK              7.60       7.60q  1
  4 Wilfred Asamoah           JR EDISON HS               7.84       7.67q  3
  5 Alex Izegbu               SR EDISON HS               7.67       7.69q  2
  6 Mike Kaba                 SR JACKSON MEMORIAL        7.80       7.70q  1
  7 Steven Taste              SR BLOOMFIELD              7.71       7.72q  3
  8 Hakiem Horton                TRENTON CENTRAL         7.60       7.79q  1
  9 arthur ashton             SR WASHINGTON              7.71       7.83   2
 10 Wellington Brown          12 UNION                   7.86       7.87   2
 11 Jake Lindacher            SR EGG HARBOR              7.69       7.89   3
 12 Kyle Holder               SR RANDOLPH                8.05       7.93   2
 13 Gavin Duncan              12 UNION                   8.00       7.94   1
 14 AJ Taylor                    ABSEGAMI                7.96       7.95   3
 15 Raheem Harris             SR LINDEN                  7.80       7.97   1
 16 Markim Ottey              SR FRANKLIN                7.90       7.97   2
 17 Marquis Harris            JR FRANKLIN                7.89       7.98   1
 18 Jared Ganiel                 ABSEGAMI                7.92       7.99   3
 19 Desmond Garris            SR EGG HARBOR              7.86       8.00   3
 20 Michael Kornegay          SR MONTCLAIR               7.98       8.01   2
 21 Kevin Chung               11 RIDGEWOOD               8.00       8.02   1
 22 Henzly Meghie             SR MONTCLAIR               7.88       8.02   1
 23 Yakubu Ibrahim            JR FRANKLIN                7.84       8.03   2
 24 jordan ashley             SR WASHINGTON              8.12       8.28   3

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jermaine Collier             TRENTON CENTRAL         7.31       7.20   10
  2 Shane MacNiven            SR EAST BRUNSWICK          7.44       7.49    8
  3 Mark Jones                JR HACKENSACK              7.60       7.63    6
  4 Steven Taste              SR BLOOMFIELD              7.72       7.64    4
  5 Wilfred Asamoah           JR EDISON HS               7.67       7.66    2
  6 Mike Kaba                 SR JACKSON MEMORIAL        7.70       7.68    1
  7 Alex Izegbu               SR EDISON HS               7.69       7.68
  8 Hakiem Horton                TRENTON CENTRAL         7.79       7.86

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 TRENTON CENTRAL                                   3:26.14    3:24.43   4  10
     1) Renard Howell                   2) Brandon Hill
     3) Xavier Bailey                   4) Jermaine Collier
  2 CHERRY HILL EAST                                  3:24.56    3:24.96   4   8
     1) Kevin Barry JR                  2) Alex Reber SR
     3) Marcus Phillips SR              4) Joe Pellegrino SR
  3 CHEROKEE                                          3:25.92    3:25.98   4   6
     1) Brandon Rapp SR                 2) Ross Staudt SR
     3) Drew Viscidy SR                 4) Colin Merrigan SR
  4 WEST ORANGE                                       3:28.79    3:26.44   4   4
     1) Karl Cajuste JR                 2) Anfernee LaRue SR
     3) Kazari Trought JR               4) Dexter Valley SR
  5 EAST BRUNSWICK                                    3:26.74    3:28.67   4   2
     1) Donald Urschel SR               2) Thomas Marciante SR
     3) Gabe Wood                       4) Ty Jaye Robbins FR
  6 WASHINGTON                                        3:30.69    3:29.65   3   1
     1) drew balkenhol JR               2) arthur ashton SR
     3) larry porter SR                 4) larry floyd SR
  7 JACKSON MEMORIAL                                  3:30.37    3:29.69   3
     1) Mike Kaba SR                    2) Ryan Williams SR
     3) Ruben Ferretra SR               4) Mike Rogers SR
  8 LINDEN                                            3:36.02    3:29.88   2
     1) Raheem Harris SR                2) Eric Ferguson SO
     3) Trey Baskerville SR             4) Jonathan Petit-Homme JR
  9 HACKENSACK                                        3:29.69    3:30.18   4
     1) Moquiez Headley SR              2) Mark Jones JR
     3) Rudolph Henriquez SR            4) Aaron Romero SR
 10 RANDOLPH                                          3:32.28    3:31.21   3
     1) Kyle Holder SR                  2) Nick Hodge JR
     3) Sam Knipper SR                  4) James Urban SR
 11 COLUMBIA                                          3:35.23    3:32.37   2
     1) Emmanuel Grant JR               2) Sydney Scruggs JR
     3) Myrvens Noel SR                 4) Victor Jimenez JR
 12 HUNTERDON CENTRAL                                 3:32.81    3:32.46   2
     1) Christopher Del Rossi 11        2) Connor Barry 10
     3) Dan Blauvelt 12                 4) Brendan Jaeger 11
 13 SOUTH BRUNSWICK                                   3:33.00    3:33.46   2
     1) Jose Baxter JR                  2) Tre Tisdale SR
     3) Shawn Kilcoyne SR               4) Matthew Tamasi SO
 14 VINELAND                                          3:32.51    3:33.74   3
     1) Lamar Finney JR                 2) Maruba Harris SR
     3) Eduardo Tirado JR               4) James Curtis SR
 15 EASTERN REGIONAL                                  3:37.07    3:33.81   1
     1) Joshua Tull SR                  2) Alexander Barnish SR
     3) Chad Inver SR                   4) Mikhail Micheaux SO
 16 UNION                                             3:36.56    3:34.07   1
     1) Steve Ferville 12               2) Jeph Olali 11
     3) Kyree Govia 12                  4) Joseph Phifer 11
 17 ELIZABETH                                         3:35.20    3:34.65   1
     1) Jahaad Harvey JR                2) Marquis Robinson SR
     3) Shane King SR                   4) Jeremy Wilson JR
 18 WESTFIELD                                         3:37.75    3:35.17   1
     1) Jake Vergara SR                 2) Jason Isbit SR
     3) Robert Ciardullo SR             4) Kevin Ingram SR
 19 NORTH BERGEN                                      3:38.45    3:37.62   1
     1) Kevin Carrero SR                2) Denzell Leitch SR
     3) James Menendez JR               4) Kevin Benitez SR
 20 ABSEGAMI                                          3:31.10    3:39.67   3
     1) AJ Taylor                       2) Kyle Wiggins
     3) Sean Ahern                      4) Jared Ganiel
 -- EDISON HS                                         3:32.96        DNF   2
     1) Wilfred Asamoah JR              2) Austin Blackman JR
     3) Alex Izegbu SR                  4) Andrew Edwards SR
 -- FRANKLIN                                          3:30.82        DNF   3
     1) Nkosi Muse SR                   2) Angelo Gardner SR
     3) Sabum Abanda SR                 4) Lee Rutledge JR

Boys High Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hakiem Horton                TRENTON CENTRAL      6-06.00    6-08.00   10
  2 Ryan North                SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL    6-04.00    6-04.00    7
  2 Xavier McIntosh           SR COLUMBIA             6-06.00    6-04.00    7
  4 Amar Parekh                  TOMS RIVER NORTH     6-02.00   J6-04.00    4
  5 Kaseem Davis              SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK      6-02.00   J6-04.00    2
  6 Michael Depaolo           SR WESTFIELD            6-02.00    6-02.00    1
  7 Christian Larbie          JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK      6-02.00   J6-02.00
  7 AJ Vance                  SR EGG HARBOR           6-02.00   J6-02.00
  7 Michael Stankus           12 HUNTERDON CENTRAL    6-02.00   J6-02.00
  7 Nicholas Skelton          JR NORTH HUNTERDON      6-00.00   J6-02.00
  7 Dwayne Wells              SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP    6-02.00   J6-02.00
 12 Jabari Butler             SR PASSAIC CTY VT       6-02.00    6-00.00
 12 Michael Cummings          SR HACKENSACK           6-00.00    6-00.00
 12 Jared Athias              JR CHERRY HILL EAST     6-00.00    6-00.00
 12 Jaleel Alston             JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK      6-02.00    6-00.00
 12 Wellington Brown          12 UNION                5-10.00    6-00.00
 -- Tyshon Crandol            JR PASSAIC CTY VT       5-06.00         NH
 -- Leonard Dupree            SO COLUMBIA             6-00.00         NH
 -- Rich Henney               SR PISCATAWAY           5-10.00         NH
 -- tyler stumm               SR WASHINGTON           6-00.00         NH
 -- jordan ashley             SR WASHINGTON           6-00.00         NH

Boys Pole Vault Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Potter               SR NORTH HUNTERDON     13-00.00   14-00.00   10
  2 Colton Lambert            JR HOWELL              12-06.00   13-06.00    8
  3 Louie Zampetti            12 HUNTERDON CENTRAL   13-03.00   13-00.00    6
  4 Ryan Barrera              SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP   12-06.00  J13-00.00    4
  5 Michael Necky             SR EASTERN REGIONAL    13-00.00  J13-00.00    2
  6 Dan Hill                  12 HUNTERDON CENTRAL   12-00.00   12-06.00    1
  7 Tyler Valeo                  TOMS RIVER NORTH    11-00.00   12-00.00
  7 Rob Heebner               SR MONTGOMERY          12-00.00   12-00.00
  9 Alan Wong                 10 RIDGEWOOD           11-06.00   11-06.00
  9 Alexander Tuttle          SR MILLVILLE           11-06.00   11-06.00
  9 Jeffrey Chernesky         11 HUNTERDON CENTRAL   12-00.00   11-06.00
 12 Jose Gonzalez             SR PASSAIC CTY VT      11-00.00   11-00.00
 12 Christopher Wong          12 BERGEN TECH         11-00.00   11-00.00
 12 Nick Giaanone             SO RIDGE               11-00.00   11-00.00
 12 Dylan Bennett             JR SOUTHERN REGIONAL   11-00.00   11-00.00
 12 Andrew Hunter             SO WATCHUNG HILLS      11-06.00   11-00.00
 -- Dylan Downing             11 RIDGEWOOD           10-06.00         NH
 -- Ethan Ehrlich             SO LIVINGSTON          10-00.00         NH
 -- Rob DiTonno               SO LIVINGSTON          10-06.00         NH
 -- Albert Vilaluna           SR EGG HARBOR          11-06.00         NH

Boys Shot Put Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher Staton        SR FRANKLIN            58-04.25   58-11.00   10
  2 Samuel Mattis             SR EAST BRUNSWICK      55-04.00   58-09.00    8
  3 Kofi Yamoah               JR EGG HARBOR          57-07.00   57-06.00    6
  4 Mark Ramsey               JR JFK - PATERSON      50-10.00   55-04.75    4
  5 Travis Gallardo           SR BAYONNE             55-01.75   53-04.50    2
  6 Donnyell Bourgeois        SR HACKENSACK          47-06.00   51-06.50    1
  7 Curtis Fitzpatrick        JR EGG HARBOR          53-00.25   50-08.00
  8 James Plummer             JR EGG HARBOR          52-04.00   49-03.75
  9 Ramy Kased                JR OLD BRIDGE          49-00.25   48-06.50
 10 Dan Deluise               12 HUNTERDON CENTRAL   49-04.00   48-00.00
 11 Glenn Kohles              SR TOMS RIVER EAST     44-02.75   47-10.00
 12 Adam Dickert              SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK     47-08.00   47-08.50
 13 Herman Holden III         SR MILLVILLE           48-04.25   47-00.50
 14 Robin Cepeda              JR PASSAIC CTY VT      48-05.00   46-10.00
 15 Martin Faynor             SR HILLSBOROUGH        45-10.00   46-06.00
 16 Julian Pinnix-Odrick      SR MONTCLAIR           50-07.50   46-04.00
 17 Henry Wilson              SR MONTCLAIR           48-02.75   46-02.00
 18 David Mc Griff            11 HUNTERDON CENTRAL   46-09.75   46-01.25
 19 Sam Kaplan                JR RANDOLPH            49-06.00   45-09.25
 19 Anibal Hernandez          SO PERTH AMBOY         44-06.25   45-09.25
 21 Johnny Jackson            SR CHERRY HILL EAST    47-00.00   44-08.50
 22 Josuah Nijman             SO COLUMBIA            43-10.75   44-02.00
 23 Tim Livingston            JR RIDGE               42-01.50   41-08.00
 24 Bryan Hicks               SR RIDGE               40-08.25   38-10.75


                  Men - NPA - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christian Brothers          99        2) Don Bosco                  43   
    3) Saint Joseph's Metuchen     38        4) Pope John XXIII            31   
    5) Saint John Vianney          22        6) Seton Hall                 18   
    7) Saint Peter's Jersey City   13        8) Saint Joseph Montvale      12   
    9) Red Bank Catholic           10       10) Notre Dame                  8   
   11) Bergen Catholic              6       12) Paramus Catholic            4   
   13) Bishop Eustace               3       14) Saint Augustine             2   
   15) Delbarton                    1                                           

                Women - NPA - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Red Bank Catholic           59        2) Pope John XXIII            56.50
    3) Msgr. Donovan               36        4) Immaculate Heart           25   
    5) ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS        22.50     6) Saint John Vianney         22   
    7) Bishop Eustace              20        8) Notre Dame                 18   
    8) Paramus Catholic            18       10) Union Catholic             12   
   11) Bishop Ahr                   7       12) Saint Dominic Acad          4   
   12) Mount Saint Mary             4       12) Holy Spirit                 4   
   15) Holy Cross                   2                                           
                  
                  Men - NPB - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Union Catholic             127        2) Roselle Catholic           46   
    3) Saint Joseph's Hammonton    27        4) Pingry                     24   
    5) Holy Spirit                 18        6) Gill St. Bernard's         12   
    6) Mater Dei                   12        8) EASTERN CHRISTIAN          10   
    8) Holy Cross                  10       10) Holy Cross                  6   
   11) Immaculate Conception Mont   5       12) Saint Rose                  3   
   12) Oratory Prep                 3              

                Women - NPA - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Red Bank Catholic           59        2) Pope John XXIII            56.50
    3) Msgr. Donovan               36        4) Immaculate Heart           25   
    5) ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS        22.50     6) Saint John Vianney         22   
    7) Bishop Eustace              20        8) Notre Dame                 18   
    8) Paramus Catholic            18       10) Union Catholic             12   
   11) Bishop Ahr                   7       12) Saint Dominic Acad          4   
   12) Mount Saint Mary             4       12) Holy Spirit                 4   
   15) Holy Cross                   2                                           
 
                Women - NPB - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Saint Dominc          88        2) Gill St. Bernard's         37   
    3) Kent Place                  27        4) Montclair Kimberley        24   
    5) Pingry                      22        6) Saint Rose                 19   
    7) Morris Catholic             18        8) Immaculate Conception Mon  16   
    9) Queen of Peace              10        9) Hudson Catholic            10   
   11) Saint Joseph's Hammonton     8       12) Roselle Catholic            7   
   13) Academy of St. Elzizabeth    6       13) Villa Walsh                 6   
   13) Mater Dei                    6       16) Benedictine Academy         4   
   17) Oak Knoll                    1       17) Dwight-Englewood            1   

=========================================================================================
                    Women - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Essex Tech, Market St       56        2) Haddonfield                46
    3) Weequahic                   28        3) Robbinsville               28
    5) Bernards                    21.50     6) Hanover Park               18
    7) Verona                      17.50     8) Mountain Lakes             16
    9) Whippany Park               14       10) Pleasantville              12
   11) Westwood                    11       12) Point Pleasant Beach       10
   12) Emerson                     10       14) New Providence              6
   15) Sussex Tech                  4       15) McNair Academic             4
   17) Haddon Heights               2       17) Hasbrouck Heights           2
   17) Penns Grove                  2       20) Pascack Hills               1
   20) North Warren                 1

=========================================================================================
                    Men - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Pleasantville               49        2) Woodbury                   46
    3) Robbinsville                22        4) Hasbrouck Heights          17
    5) Penns Grove                 14        5) Essex Tech, Market St      14
    5) Bernards                    14        8) Hanover Park               12
    9) McNair Academic             10        9) Wallkill Valley            10
    9) Mountain Lakes              10       12) Cedar Grove                 8
   12) Midland Park                 8       12) Newton                      8
   12) Haddon Township              8       12) Metuchen                    8
   12) Kinnelon                     8       18) Central-Newark              7
   19) Haddonfield                  6       19) Glen Ridge                  6
   19) Pascack Hills                6       22) Gateway                     4
   22) Bordentown Regional H.S.     4       24) Westwood                    2
   24) Spotswood                    2       24) Cedar Creek                 2
   24) Weequahic                    2       24) Woodstown                   2
   29) Park Ridge                   1

===============================================================================
                Men - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Willingboro                 48        2) Morris Hills               32   
    3) Manchester Township         25        4) BRIDGETON                  24   
    5) Rahway                      19        6) Ramsey                     14   
    6) Ewing                       14        8) GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON .      13   
    9) Long Branch                 11        9) Highland Regional          11   
   11) Barnegat                    10       11) Pascack Valley             10   
   11) Point Pleasant Boro         10       11) Delsea                     10   
   15) Morrow, Dwight               8       15) Hopewell Valley             8   
   17) Voorhees                     7       18) River Dell                  6   
   18) Chatham                      6       20) Cranford                    4   
   20) Northern Burlington          4       20) Rumson-Fair Haven           4   
   23) Matawan                      3       24) Mahwah                      2   
   24) Deptford                     2       24) STERLING                    2   
   27) Holmdel                      1       27) WEST ESSEX                  1   
   27) Ridgefield Park              1      

===============================================================================
              Women - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Voorhees                    32        2) Sparta                     31   
    3) Buena                       26        4) Rumson-Fair Haven          25   
    5) Delsea                      21        6) Hopewell Valley            17   
    7) Ramapo                      16        7) Clark, Abraham             16   
    9) Cinnaminson                 12       10) Matawan                    11   
   11) Lakewood                    10       11) Parsippany                 10   
   13) Summit                       9       14) Snyder                      8   
   14) Jefferson                    8       14) Manasquan                   8   
   17) Manchester Township          7       17) Holmdel                     7   
   19) GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON .        6       19) Mahwah                      6   
   21) BRIDGETON                    5       22) Willingboro                 4   
   22) West Deptford                4       22) Ramsey                      4   
   22) River Dell                   4       26) Pemberton                   2   
   27) WEST ESSEX                   1                                           
 
===============================================================================
                Men - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakcrest                    60        2) West Windsor-Plains North  45   
    3) West Windsor-Plains South   25        4) Northern Valley Demarest   24   
    5) Shawnee                     22        5) Jackson Liberty            22   
    7) Timber Creek                19        8) Kingsway                   11   
    9) Freehold Boro               10        9) Toms River South           10   
   11) Pennsauken                   8       11) Seneca                      8   
   11) Teaneck                      8       11) Middletown North            8   
   15) Northern Valley Old Tappan   7       16) Montville                   4   
   16) West Morris Mendham          4       18) Ocean City                  3   
   18) Morristown                   3       20) Monroe                      2   
   20) Millburn                     2       20) Lacey                       2   
   23) West Milford                 1       23) Phillipsburg                1   
   23) Burlington Township          1                                           

===============================================================================
              Women - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winslow Township            38        2) Shawnee                    36   
    2) West Morris Mendham         36        4) West Windsor-Plains South  29.33
    5) Lacey                       18        6) Neptune                    15   
    6) West Windsor-Plains North   15        8) Central Regional           14   
    9) Toms River South            13       10) Kingsway                   12.33
   11) Moorestown                  10       12) Colts Neck                  8   
   12) Timber Creek                 8       14) West Morris Central         6   
   14) Middletown North             6       14) Princeton                   6   
   17) Triton                       5       17) Mount Olive                 5   
   17) Mainland                     5       20) Montville                   4   
   20) Morristown                   4       20) Irvington                   4   
   20) Paramus                      4       24) Middletown South            3   
   25) CUMBERLAND                   2.33    26) Fair Lawn                   2   
   27) Brick Township               1

=========================================================================================
                    Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Columbia                    34        1) Franklin                   34
    3) Lenape                      31        4) UNION                      26
    5) Southern Regional           25        6) Cherokee                   16
    7) Washington                  15        7) MILLVILLE                  15
    9) South Brunswick             14        9) Hillsborough               14
    9) North Brunswick             14       12) Livingston                 10
   13) Hackensack                   8       13) Sayreville                  8
   15) West Orange                  6       15) Randolph                    6
   15) Bridgewater-Raritan          6       15) Hunterdon Central           6
   19) Eastern Regional             4       19) Williamstown                4
   19) Trenton Central              4       22) Jackson Memorial            3
   23) Howell                       2       23) Ridgewood                   2
   25) Toms River East              1       25) Montgomery                  1
   25) Ridge                        1

=========================================================================================
                    Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) East Brunswick              36        2) Trenton Central            32
    3) Cherokee                    26        4) Franklin                   24
    5) Piscataway                  20        6) CHERRY HILL EAST           18
    7) West Orange                 16        8) North Hunterdon            14
    8) Hackensack                  14       10) Edison HS                  12
   11) Freehold Township           10       12) Williamstown                8
   12) Howell                       8       14) Columbia                    7
   14) Southern Regional            7       14) Hunterdon Central           7
   17) Linden                       6       17) Egg Harbor                  6
   17) Watchung Hills               6       20) KENNEDY J.F. Paterson       4
   20) Sayreville                   4       20) Toms River North            4
   20) Bloomfield                   4       24) Westfield                   3
   25) Ridgewood                    2       25) South Brunswick             2
   25) Livingston                   2       25) Eastern Regional            2
   25) Jackson Memorial             2       25) Bayonne                     2
   31) Old Bridge                   1       31) Washington                  1

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada