RunnerSpace.com: 2012 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2012 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions

#1 20 February 2012 01:34 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:37 PM  2/25/2012  Page 1
2012 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 2/25/2012
Boys & Girls State Track & Field Championship
Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reginald Morton           SR OAKCREST                6.56       6.47q  2 
  2 Fabian Santiago           SR OAKCREST                6.48       6.50q  5 
  3 Anthony Averett              WOODBURY                6.51       6.54q  4 
  4 Tyrone Parker             JR W WIND-PL NORTH         6.58       6.56q  1 
  5 Mike Marcano              SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC        6.63       6.57q  4 
  6 Donald Urschel            SR EAST BRUNSWICK          6.58       6.58q  1 
  7 Darnell Charles           SR OAKCREST                6.51       6.58q  3 
  8 Daryian Miles             12 TEANECK                 6.66       6.58q  4 
  9 Eric Kahana               SR FREEHOLD BORO           6.62       6.59   4 
 10 Marvin Lee                SR PENNS GROVE             6.62       6.62   5 
 11 DeAndre Jennings          SR HACKENSACK              6.62       6.63   3 
 12 Kevon Lumsden                DWIGHT MORROW           6.63       6.65   3 
 13 Jordan Jimerson           SO UNION CATHOLIC          6.64       6.65   1 
 14 Ishmael Hyman             JR SAINT JOHN VIANN        6.64       6.66   2 
 15 Kyle Gordon               SR CENTRAL REGIONAL        6.68       6.67   5 
 16 Jamaad Muse               SO TIMBER CREEK            6.65       6.67   2 
 17 Olisa Eze                 SR SAYREVILLE              6.63       6.70   5 
 18 Slyvester Gooden             ESSEXTECH MARKET        6.61       6.70   1 
 19 Mike Murphy               SO GOV. LIVINGSTON         6.72       6.71   1 
 20 Wellington Brown          12 UNION                   6.72       6.72   1 
 21 Jamaal James              JR PISCATAWAY              6.65       6.74   1 
 22 Jacob Lopez                  MATAWAN                 6.74       6.77   3 
 23 Jabari Garvin             SR SAINT JOSEPH MON        6.71       6.79   3 
 24 Renard Howell                TRENTON CENTRAL         6.66       6.80   3 
 25 Julian Jiggetts           SR ROBBINSVILLE            6.70       6.82   4 
 26 Pat Watson                SR WEEQUAHIC               6.75       6.83   4 
 27 Braeden Rembert           SR UNION CATHOLIC          6.77       6.85   4 
 28 Sherman Alston            SO SAINT JOSEPH MON        6.73       6.87   2 
 29 Peter Okoh                12 SETON HALL              6.75       6.87   5 
 30 Jarad Mondy               SR MANCHESTER TWP.         6.69       6.87   5 
 31 Justin Wimberly           JR DON BOSCO               6.75       6.91   5 
 32 Darryl Costello           SR UNION CATHOLIC          6.83       6.95   2 
 -- Mike Abrams               SR WILLIAMSTOWN            6.59         FS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Darnell Charles           SR OAKCREST                6.58       6.46  
  2 Fabian Santiago           SR OAKCREST                6.50       6.48  
  3 Reginald Morton           SR OAKCREST                6.47       6.48  
  4 Anthony Averett              WOODBURY                6.54       6.54  
  5 Donald Urschel            SR EAST BRUNSWICK          6.58       6.58  
  6 Tyrone Parker             JR W WIND-PL NORTH         6.56       6.60  
  7 Daryian Miles             12 TEANECK                 6.58       6.61  
  8 Mike Marcano              SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC        6.57       6.64  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Darrell Bush                 WOODBURY               49.13      49.11   6 
  2 Alex Reber                SR CHERRY HILL EAST       49.95      49.58   6 
  3 Jerrel Wilson             SR RAHWAY                 49.86      49.72   6 
  4 Donald Urschel            SR EAST BRUNSWICK         50.10      49.77   6 
  5 Akmed Muhammad            SR OAKCREST               49.96      49.86   6 
  6 Brandon Hill                 TRENTON CENTRAL        50.97      49.97   3 
  7 Timothy Hamlett           SR DON BOSCO              50.33      49.98   6 
  8 Ishmael Hyman             JR SAINT JOHN VIANN       50.76      50.33   4 
  9 Dexter Valley             SR WEST ORANGE            50.80      50.34   4 
 10 Daryian Miles             12 TEANECK                50.40      50.52   5 
 11 Evan Johnson              SR EWING                  50.42      50.59   5 
 12 Nigel Jones               SR KINGSWAY               50.92      50.62   4 
 13 Will Gibson               JR HOPEWELL VALLEY        50.62      50.67   5 
 14 Brandon Rapp              SR CHEROKEE               50.77      50.72   4 
 15 Chris Banks               SR W WIND-PL NORTH        50.77      50.79   4 
 16 Gerrod Gainer             SO CENTRAL-NEWARK         50.62      50.82   5 
 17 Ty Jaye Robbins           FR EAST BRUNSWICK         51.02      50.89   3 
 18 Zaki Williams             SR HANOVER PARK           50.45      51.08   5 
 19 Laron Day                 SR LONG BRANCH            51.36      51.18   3 
 20 Robert Hovanec            SR WATCHUNG HILLS         50.51      51.19   5 
 21 John Malespina            SR PARK RIDGE             51.52      51.35   3 
 22 Alex Leto                 FR OLD BRIDGE             51.07      51.44   3 
 23 AJ Dawson                 10 HOLY SPIRIT            52.21      51.49   2 
 24 Julian Jiggetts           SR ROBBINSVILLE           50.97      51.51   4 
 25 Jaquay Watt               SR CAMDEN                 51.57      51.72   2 
 26 Lucas Steele              JR POPE JOHN XXIII        52.58      51.75   1 
 27 Marquan Russell           SR BRIDGETON              51.54      52.27   3 
 28 Carl Watson               SR SAINT JOSEPH'S H       52.28      52.35   2 
 29 Taylor McLaughlin         FR UNION CATHOLIC         52.38      52.50   2 
 30 Rob Hart                  JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE       52.94      52.63   1 
 31 Mike Pozo                 JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE       52.45      53.51   1 
 -- Christian Brown           SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC       52.35        DNF   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen Eke                 SR UNION CATHOLIC       1:53.47    1:52.24  
  2 Aj Chavez                 SR W WIND-PL SOUTH      1:57.34    1:52.67  
  3 Jared Mason               SR WEST ORANGE          1:55.36    1:53.33  
  4 Lance Weaver              SR PISCATAWAY           1:55.85    1:55.22  
  5 Derrell Manhertz          JR KINGSWAY             1:59.22    1:55.56  
  6 Issac Clark               JR PLEASANTVILLE        2:00.31    1:55.62  
  7 Jacob Clark               JR PLEASANTVILLE        2:00.50    1:56.61  
  8 Sean Degnon               SR NV DEMAREST          1:59.22    1:56.67  
  9 Nick Bertoline            SR POPE JOHN XXIII      2:00.19    1:57.25  
 10 Bhavin Gala               SR VOORHEES             2:00.52    1:57.37  
 11 Ross Staudt               SR CHEROKEE             2:00.61    1:57.51  
 12 Drew Viscidy              SR CHEROKEE             1:59.94    1:57.81  
 13 Marcus Hatchett           JR PISCATAWAY           1:59.83    1:58.36  
 14 Phillip Gomez             JR GLEN RIDGE           2:00.55    1:58.67  
 15 Brandon Eldershaw         SR JACKSON MEMORIAL     1:59.22    1:59.17  
 16 Brian Steck               JR GILL ST. BERNARD     2:00.78    1:59.29  
 17 Jerome Scurry             SR BRIDGETON            1:59.29    1:59.61  
 18 Mitchell Keller           SR DON BOSCO            2:01.19    1:59.79  
 19 Tim Gorman                SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE     1:59.99    1:59.82  
 20 Travis Ellis              JR MORRIS HILLS         1:58.02    1:59.89  
 21 Anthony Lacey             SR POPE JOHN XXIII      2:02.11    2:00.14  
 22 Kevin Serrao              10 BERGEN TECH          1:59.90    2:00.21  
 23 Kevin Smith               JR WESTFIELD            1:59.09    2:00.27  
 24 Eddison Gulama            JR W WIND-PL SOUTH      1:59.46    2:00.50  
 25 Jameer Roberts            SR HIGHLAND REG         1:59.40    2:00.63  
 26 Colin Merrigan            SR CHEROKEE             1:58.93    2:00.76  
 27 Jalyn McCoy               SR RAHWAY               2:00.74    2:00.94  
 28 Derek Gore                SR HOLY CROSS           2:02.62    2:01.77  
 29 Conrad Lippert            SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE     2:03.12    2:02.29  
 30 Dagoberto Arias           JR PLEASANTVILLE        2:03.19    2:02.68  
 31 Veer Bhalla               SR W WIND-PL NORTH      1:58.19    2:03.09  
 32 Sam Gottuso               SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     1:59.85    2:03.43  
 33 Kenny Evely               SO UNION CATHOLIC       2:03.27    2:04.63  
 34 Stewart Wood              10 PINGRY               2:01.94    2:04.85  
 35 Tai Musari                SR BORDENTOWN           2:03.09    2:05.42  
 36 Christopher Myles         12 SAINT ROSE           2:04.99    2:07.35  
 37 Ryan Keller               SR DON BOSCO            2:01.74    2:07.92  
 38 Bill Dolan                10 CLEARVIEW            1:59.89    2:16.46  
 39 Kevin Gossett             12 NEWTON               2:01.72    2:16.86  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ben Malone                JR PASCACK VALLEY       4:17.75    4:11.66  
  2 George Kelly              SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE     4:16.47    4:13.49  
  3 Stephen Lewandowski       SR MOUNTAIN LAKES       4:18.22    4:15.58  
  4 Steven Flynn              SR EDISON HS            4:18.50    4:16.45  
  5 Nick Fogarty              SR LIVINGSTON           4:22.16    4:16.91  
  6 Aaron Liberatore          JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE     4:21.68    4:18.03  
  7 Dylan Tarpey              SO FREEHOLD TWP.        4:19.75    4:18.13  
  8 Rob Napolitano            JR RED BANK CATHOLI     4:21.94    4:18.28  
  9 Shawn Wilson              JR CHEROKEE             4:21.32    4:18.50  
 10 Darrel Gooding            SR FRANKLIN             4:19.10    4:19.56  
 11 Jon Harper                SR PHILLIPSBURG         4:26.10    4:19.95  
 12 Mike McClemens            SO CHRISTIAN BROTHE     4:25.81    4:20.08  
 13 Harrison Brakewood        SR VOORHEES             4:26.31    4:22.99  
 14 Gerald Gorman             SR W MORRIS MENDHAM     4:23.83    4:23.91  
 15 Peter Spinks              JR POPE JOHN XXIII      4:26.99    4:24.07  
 16 Chris Marco               JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH     4:19.59    4:24.64  
 17 Kenny Morrisey            SR BRIDGETON            4:26.42    4:24.85  
 18 Jack Riff                 JR W WIND-PL SOUTH      4:23.15    4:25.52  
 19 Cooper Rudin              JR BERNARDS             4:27.77    4:25.85  
 20 Kevin Summonte            JR FREEHOLD TWP.        4:27.03    4:26.85  
 21 Thomas Hogarty            JR ST JOS METUCHEN      4:27.30    4:27.36  
 22 Chris Eltringham          SR RAMSEY               4:25.78    4:27.45  
 23 Robert Stone              SO MILLBURN             4:24.53    4:27.54  
 24 James Corti                  WALLKILL VALLEY      4:32.95    4:27.64  
 25 Andrew Ghizzone           SO UNION CATHOLIC       4:28.33    4:27.98  
 26 David McCombs             SR COLUMBIA             4:27.49    4:28.20  
 27 Matt Boscia               JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC     4:32.09    4:29.15  
 28 John Pujols               SR HACKENSACK           4:24.10    4:29.84  
 29 Craig Corti                  WALLKILL VALLEY      4:36.32    4:29.96  
 30 Thomas McLaughlin         SR EGG HARBOR           4:25.88    4:30.40  
 31 Patrik Andersen           FR GILL ST. BERNARD     4:38.84    4:30.67  
 32 Anthony Bucci             SO GOV. LIVINGSTON      4:26.70    4:31.25  
 33 Alex Wiener               SR NV OLD TAPPAN        4:23.76    4:33.10  
 34 Cormac Rada                  ORATORY PREP         4:38.77    4:36.72  
 35 Nicholas Carapezza        SR DON BOSCO            4:24.19    4:37.47  
 36 Alex McGrainer            JR SENECA               4:27.01    4:38.85  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tim Ball                  SR PISCATAWAY           9:13.13    9:10.69  
  2 Matthew Nelson            JR BARNEGAT             9:14.32    9:15.65  
  3 Christian Costello        SR DON BOSCO            9:29.59    9:20.77  
  4 Billy Bragg               JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE     9:25.16    9:21.22  
  5 Jack Boyle                JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE     9:27.12    9:22.78  
  6 Tyler Gibbons             SR RIDGE                9:36.85    9:27.50  
  7 Nick Costello             JR DELSEA               9:24.71    9:29.27  
  8 Noah Jacobs               SR LACEY                9:33.93    9:29.39  
  9 Llam Mullett              10 PINGRY               9:58.44    9:30.93  
 10 Steve Maine               SO HIGHLAND REG         9:36.62    9:31.42  
 11 Daniel Sheldon            SR W WIND-PL SOUTH      9:33.43    9:33.97  
 12 Connor Herr               SR SHAWNEE              9:25.83    9:34.22  
 13 Andy Adamovics            JR MONTGOMERY           9:41.04    9:34.73  
 14 Jaimin Vekaria            SR NORTH HUNTERDON      9:33.13    9:35.05  
 15 Kevin Ratigan             12 MCNAIR               9:41.59    9:36.46  
 16 Jack Baisley              JR HOLMDEL              9:41.06    9:36.66  
 17 Ryan Tucker               SR DON BOSCO            9:26.42    9:37.76  
 18 Jimmy Daniels                STERLING             9:36.97    9:38.23  
 19 Sam Habib                 SO OLD BRIDGE           9:35.00    9:38.99  
 20 Eddie Cunningham          JR W WIND-PL NORTH      9:30.40    9:40.04  
 21 Kyle Levermore            SO DON BOSCO            9:31.48    9:40.96  
 22 Eric Franklin             JR BISHOP EUSTACE       9:45.24    9:41.10  
 23 kyle leonard              JR WASHINGTON           9:42.19    9:41.28  
 24 Greg Halla                JR HADDONFIELD          9:46.30    9:41.85  
 25 Danny Lee                 SR W WIND-PL NORTH      9:35.60    9:44.60  
 26 Chris Hatler              JR POPE JOHN XXIII      9:27.48    9:45.51  
 27 Tim Kenna                 SR HADDON TWP.          9:43.68    9:46.89  
 28 Stephen Sroka             SR BERNARDS             9:58.60    9:54.45  
 29 Travis Spicer             12 RIDGEWOOD            9:33.81    9:54.64  
 30 Fran Bogan                SO CHRISTIAN BROTHE     9:36.18    9:56.40  
 31 Peter Ehmann              SR W MORRIS MENDHAM     9:44.09    9:57.78  
 32 James Corti                  WALLKILL VALLEY     10:04.97    9:58.06  
 33 Tom O'Neill               SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH     9:26.95    9:58.60  
 34 Anthony Malatesta         SR CHATHAM              9:35.85   10:04.06  
 35 Paul Juelis               SR MATER DEI           10:14.82   10:04.51  
 36 Sean Kip                  JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC    10:22.23   10:07.85  
 37 Craig Corti                  WALLKILL VALLEY      9:54.22   10:10.09  
 38 Derek Siegal              SO UNION CATHOLIC      10:19.32   10:15.62  
 39 Christian Barbosa         JR UNION CATHOLIC      10:27.38   10:34.47  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaac Williams            SR WILLINGBORO             7.41       7.30q  4 
  2 Jermaine Collier             TRENTON CENTRAL         7.20       7.35q  5 
  3 Shane MacNiven            SR EAST BRUNSWICK          7.49       7.47q  2 
  4 Greg Caldwell             SR W WIND-PL NORTH         7.48       7.47q  3 
  5 Darius Holmes             SR WILLINGBORO             7.75       7.47q  2 
  6 Jamel Bolden-Presley      SR RAHWAY                  7.73       7.49q  3 
  7 Geordan Ferguson          SR MANCHESTER TWP.         7.50       7.49q  1 
  8 Eric Kahana               SR FREEHOLD BORO           7.57       7.58q  1 
  9 Alex Izegbu               SR EDISON HS               7.68       7.58   5 
 10 Mike Kaba                 SR JACKSON MEMORIAL        7.68       7.69   5 
 11 Mark Jones                JR HACKENSACK              7.63       7.71   2 
 12 Wilfred Asamoah           JR EDISON HS               7.66       7.71   4 
 13 Steven Taste              SR BLOOMFIELD              7.64       7.73   3 
 14 Chase Toliver             JR OAKCREST                8.07       7.74   2 
 15 Emmanuel Atilola          JR RAHWAY                  7.78       7.74   1 
 16 Chris Guerrero            SO GOV. LIVINGSTON         7.85       7.75   2 
 17 Zach Ghizzone             JR UNION CATHOLIC          7.97       7.80   1 
 18 Marlon Bryan              SR WILLINGBORO             7.85       7.85   3 
 19 Sam Maniglia              SR PENNS GROVE             7.92       7.88   5 
 20 Hakiem Horton                TRENTON CENTRAL         7.86       7.89   4 
 21 Mezie Emelle                 MONROE                  7.92       7.90   4 
 22 Greg Biggiani             SR SHAWNEE                 7.72       7.93   4 
 23 Robert Thompson           JR SAINT JOSEPH'S H        7.79       7.93   5 
 24 Joe McNulty               JR ST JOS METUCHEN         8.15       7.97   4 
 25 Christoffe Scott          JR UNION CATHOLIC          7.95       7.99   2 
 26 Michael Demby             SR MORRIS HILLS            7.95       8.01   3 
 27 Roland Gamez              11 HASBROUCK HTS.          8.04       8.03   1 
 28 Randall Wall              JR SAINT PETER'S JC        8.21       8.07   1 
 29 Timothy Dunn              SR ST JOS METUCHEN         8.12       8.12   4 
 30 Louis Kang                SR PASCACK HILLS           8.07       8.16   3 
 31 Jon Reilly                JR POPE JOHN XXIII         8.13       8.17   5 
 32 Thomas Wang               JR UNION CATHOLIC          8.23       8.25   1 
 33 Leonard Hughes            SR IMMACULATE CONCE        8.19       8.27   2 
 34 Victor Stott              SR BISHOP EUSTACE          8.18       8.34   3 
 35 Jerome Travers            SR IMMACULATE CONCE        8.28       8.38   2 
 36 Shamir Bruce              SR WOODSTOWN               8.15       8.42   5 
 -- Stephen Adkisson          SR OAKCREST                7.89         FS   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jermaine Collier             TRENTON CENTRAL         7.35       7.19  
  2 Isaac Williams            SR WILLINGBORO             7.30       7.22  
  3 Geordan Ferguson          SR MANCHESTER TWP.         7.49       7.41  
  4 Greg Caldwell             SR W WIND-PL NORTH         7.47       7.42  
  5 Eric Kahana               SR FREEHOLD BORO           7.58       7.42  
  6 Jamel Bolden-Presley      SR RAHWAY                  7.49       7.47  
  7 Darius Holmes             SR WILLINGBORO             7.47       7.49  
  8 Shane MacNiven            SR EAST BRUNSWICK          7.47       7.49  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 OAKCREST                                          3:24.00    3:20.53   6 
     1) Fabian Santiago SR              2) Justin Veltri SR               
     3) Darnell Charles SR              4) Akmed Muhammad SR              
  2 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS                                3:26.16    3:22.84   6 
     1) Zack McDermott JR               2) Clark Mangini JR               
     3) Kevin Olsen SR                  4) Matt Rodio SR                  
  3 CHERRY HILL EAST                                  3:24.96    3:23.12   6 
     1) Kevin Barry JR                  2) Alex Reber SR                  
     3) Marcus Phillips SR              4) Joe Pellegrino SR              
  4 CHEROKEE                                          3:25.98    3:23.40   6 
     1) Brandon Rapp SR                 2) Ross Staudt SR                 
     3) Drew Viscidy SR                 4) Colin Merrigan SR              
  5 UNION CATHOLIC                                    3:26.40    3:23.96   6 
     1) Jordan Jimerson SO              2) Mike DeAngelis JR              
     3) Obafemi Animashaun SO           4) Allen Eke SR                   
  6 WEST ORANGE                                       3:26.44    3:25.07   5 
     1) Karl Cajuste JR                 2) Anfernee LaRue SR              
     3) Kazari Trought JR               4) Dexter Valley SR               
  7 TRENTON CENTRAL                                   3:24.43    3:25.66   6 
     1) Renard Howell                   2) Brandon Hill                   
     3) Xavier Bailey                   4) Jermaine Collier               
  8 EAST BRUNSWICK                                    3:28.67    3:26.24   5 
     1) Donald Urschel SR               2) Thomas Marciante SR            
     3) Gabe Wood                       4) Ty Jaye Robbins FR             
  9 JACKSON LIBERTY                                   3:29.10    3:26.65   5 
     1) Bryon Daniels SR                2) Kindall Whack SR               
     3) Nicholas Eckett JR              4) Javis Timberlake SR            
 10 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINS SOUTH                         3:30.13    3:27.46   4 
     1) Aj Chavez SR                    2) Rilwan Pade SR                 
     3) Donyelle Reid JR                4) Eddison Gulama JR              
 11 KINGSWAY                                          3:29.28    3:27.73   5 
     1) Derrell Manhertz JR             2) Nigel Jones SR                 
     3) Chris Waller JR                 4) Austin Moore JR                
 12 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINS NORTH                         3:28.90    3:27.74   5 
     1) Greg Caldwell SR                2) Veer Bhalla SR                 
     3) Sachin Natarajan SR             4) Chris Banks SR                 
 13 METUCHEN                                          3:32.57    3:28.06   2 
     1) Errol Lindo SR                  2) Julian Lenartowicz SO          
     3) Dan Ayzenberg SR                4) Lewis Aaron JR                 
 14 GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON .                             3:32.50    3:28.43   2 
     1) Brian Simone SR                 2) Mike Murphy SO                 
     3) Dylan Levine SR                 4) Chris Guerrero SO              
 15 LONG BRANCH                                       3:29.50    3:28.45   5 
     1) Laron Day SR                    2) Robert Mendez JR               
     3) Curtis Gunter JR                4) Elbert Flores SR               
 16 JACKSON MEMORIAL                                  3:29.69    3:28.57   4 
     1) Mike Kaba SR                    2) Ryan Williams SR               
     3) Ruben Ferretra SR               4) Mike Rogers SR                 
 17 RANDOLPH                                          3:31.21    3:28.73   3 
     1) Kyle Holder SR                  2) Nick Hodge JR                  
     3) Sam Knipper SR                  4) James Urban SR                 
 18 WASHINGTON                                        3:29.65    3:29.46   4 
     1) Drew Balkenhol JR               2) Arthur Ashton SR               
     3) Larry Porter SR                 4) Larry Floyd SR                 
 19 HOPEWELL VALLEY                                   3:31.68    3:29.94   3 
     1) Michael Graziano SR             2) Adam Schutsky JR               
     3) Will Gibson JR                  4) Matt Galiano-Williams SR       
 20 DON BOSCO                                         3:30.42    3:30.33   4 
     1) Noah Lartigue JR                2) Mitchell Keller SR             
     3) Timothy Hamlett SR              4) Ryan Keller SR                 
 21 COLUMBIA                                          3:32.37    3:30.78   2 
     1) Emmanuel Grant JR               2) Sydney Scruggs JR              
     3) Myrvens Noel SR                 4) Victor Jimenez JR              
 22 TIMBER CREEK                                      3:30.85    3:30.91   3 
     1) Jamaad Muse SO                  2) Nakier Johnson SO              
     3) Thomas Baker JR                 4) Corey Harrity SR               
 23 EWING                                             3:29.60    3:31.15   4 
     1) Christian Patterson SO          2) Francis Quoi SO                
     3) Joseph Winters SR               4) Evan Johnson SR                
 24 HANOVER PARK                                      3:33.46    3:31.27   2 
     1) Dan Barreira JR                 2) Eric Hepworth JR               
     3) Dan Santangelo SR               4) Zaki Williams SR               
 25 POPE JOHN XXIII                                   3:30.28    3:32.27   4 
     1) Lucas Steele JR                 2) Jon Wright SR                  
     3) Josh Thomlinson-Aaron SR        4) Nick Bertoline SR              
 26 RED BANK CATHOLIC                                 3:35.04    3:33.72   2 
     1) Marc Cenicola SR                2) Connor McNamara SO             
     3) Tommy Spernal FR                4) Rob Napolitano JR              
 27 DEPTFORD                                          3:32.18    3:34.71   3 
     1) Collin Corsey                   2) Tyrone Underwood               
     3) Clark Bernardo                  4) James Norman                   
 28 CENTRAL-NEWARK                                    3:36.92    3:34.85   1 
     1) Tamar Morales JR                2) Gerrod Gainer SO               
     3) Jay'Quan Spann SR               4) Tony Whitaker SR               
 29 BERGEN CATHOLIC                                   3:40.52    3:35.27   1 
     1) Kyle Ellerson FR                2) Thomas Selvaggi FR             
     3) Craig Scheuring SO              4) Dan Lynch SO                   
 30 HOLY SPIRIT                                       3:40.31    3:37.31   1 
     1) AJ Dawson 10                    2) Craig Henderson SR             
     3) Billy Peyton SO                 4) Luke McCann SR                 
 31 PASCACK HILLS                                     3:35.16    3:37.76   2 
     1) Taylor Cudequest SR             2) Michael Shorr JR               
     3) Louis Kang SR                   4) Sean Krazit SR                 
 32 HOLY CROSS                                        3:41.84    3:38.74   1 
     1) Brint Barker SO                 2) Alvin Reed SO                  
     3) Zach Lamplugh SR                4) Scott Wood JR                  
 33 WOODBURY  'B'                                     3:31.46    3:38.80   3 
     1) Luis Rios                       2) Shawn Moore                    
     3) Joel Howell                     4) Darrell Bush                   
 34 BISHOP EUSTACE                                    3:42.52    3:39.90   1 
     1) Connor McTear JR                2) Andrew Gaydos JR               
     3) Philip Livecchi SO              4) Daniel Metrick JR              
 35 WILLINGBORO                                       3:31.13    3:50.52   3 
     1) Emmanuel Odulana SR             2) Jalen Davis JR                 
     3) Isaac Williams SR               4) Darius Holmes SR               
 36 GILL ST. BERNARD'S                                3:46.92    3:57.72   1 
     1) Tommy Rapp SR                   2) Brian Steck JR                 
     3) Peter Pelligrinelli SR          4) Patrik Andersen FR             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan North                SR SOUTHERN             6-04.00    6-06.00  
  2 Antwan Dickerson          SO PENNSAUKEN           6-04.00   J6-06.00  
  2 Hakiem Horton                TRENTON CENTRAL      6-08.00   J6-06.00  
  2 Harold Hester             SR MANCHESTER TWP.      6-02.00   J6-06.00  
  5 Michael Stankus           12 HUNTERDON CENT.      6-02.00    6-04.00  
  5 Brandon Grayson           SR TIMBER CREEK         6-04.00    6-04.00  
  7 Justin Love                  MATAWAN              6-00.00   J6-04.00  
  7 Dashawn Putman            SR SAINT PETER'S JC     6-04.00   J6-04.00  
  7 AJ Vance                  SR EGG HARBOR           6-02.00   J6-04.00  
  7 Anthony Averett              WOODBURY             6-06.00   J6-04.00  
 11 Kevin Costable            SO NEWTON               6-02.00    6-02.00  
 11 Jared Athias              JR CHERRY HILL EAST     6-00.00    6-02.00  
 11 Robert Thompson           JR SAINT JOSEPH'S H     6-00.00    6-02.00  
 11 Isaac Williams            SR WILLINGBORO          6-04.00    6-02.00  
 11 David Njoku               SO CEDAR GROVE          6-06.00    6-02.00  
 11 Michael Depaolo           SR WESTFIELD            6-02.00    6-02.00  
 11 Johnathan Pangborn        SR JACKSON LIBERTY      6-02.00    6-02.00  
 11 Amar Parekh                  TOMS RIVER NORTH     6-04.00    6-02.00  
 11 Michael Maduabum          12 SETON HALL           5-10.00    6-02.00  
 11 Eamonn Dwyer              SO SAINT PETER'S JC     5-10.00    6-02.00  
 11 Daniel Jefferson          JR OAKCREST             6-00.00    6-02.00  
 11 Alex Grimes               SR TIMBER CREEK         6-00.00    6-02.00  
 11 Xavier McIntosh           SR COLUMBIA             6-04.00    6-02.00  
 -- Ben Waldvogel             12 SPOTSWOOD            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Kaseem Davis              SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK      6-04.00         NH  
 -- Christian Larbie          JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK      6-02.00         NH  
 -- Nicholas Skelton          JR NORTH HUNTERDON      6-02.00         NH  
 -- Wellington Brown          12 UNION                6-00.00         NH  
 -- Christian Maldonado       SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC     5-10.00         NH  
 -- Andrew Young              SR NOTRE DAME           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Joseph Moran              SR DON BOSCO            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Shaquille Johnson         SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC     5-10.00         NH  
 -- Thomas Wang               JR UNION CATHOLIC       5-10.00         NH  
 -- Christoffe Scott          JR UNION CATHOLIC       5-06.00         NH  
 -- Roland Gamez              11 HASBROUCK HTS.       6-00.00         NH  
 -- Melvin Moore              SR NORTHERN             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Craig Hunter              JR ROBBINSVILLE         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Rakesh Dataram            SR RIDGEFIELD PARK      6-00.00         NH  
 -- Jared Dalponte            JR OAKCREST             6-02.00         NH  
 -- Elijah Kay                JR GOV. LIVINGSTON      6-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Craig Hunter              JR ROBBINSVILLE        15-01.00   14-06.00   20   
  2 Colton Lambert            12 HOWELL              13-06.00   14-00.00   17   
  3 Chris Voda                SR BERNARDS            12-06.00   14-00.00   16   
  4 Ryan Potter               SR NORTH HUNTERDON     14-00.00   14-00.00   15   
  5 Eric Geider               JR NV DEMAREST         13-06.00   13-06.00   14   
  6 Zach Winters              SR SHAWNEE             13-06.00   13-06.00   12.50
  6 Bryan Morris              SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE    12-06.00   13-06.00   12.50
  8 Nicholas Eckett           JR JACKSON LIBERTY     14-00.00   13-06.00   11   
  9 Alex Albanese             JR RAMSEY              13-06.00   13-06.00    8   
  9 Louie Zampetti            12 HUNTERDON CENT.     13-00.00   13-06.00    8   
 11 Skylar Johnson            SR PT PLEASANT BORO    14-00.00   13-00.00    3   
 11 Tyler Fitzpatrick         SR MORRIS HILLS        13-06.00   13-00.00    3   
 11 Michael Necky             SR EASTERN REGIONAL    13-00.00   13-00.00    3   
 11 Steven Felice             12 MIDLAND PARK        13-00.00   13-00.00    3   
 11 Nicholas Gemino           SR BURLINGTON TWP.     12-06.00   13-00.00    3   
 11 Neil Rizzo                SR HIGHLAND REG        12-06.00   13-00.00    3   
 11 Josh Davidson             12 EASTERN CHRISTIA    13-00.00   13-00.00    3   
 18 Billy Wengert             SR DELSEA              12-06.00   12-06.00  
 18 Dan Hill                  12 HUNTERDON CENT.     12-06.00   12-06.00  
 18 Christopher Forte         SR MORRISTOWN          13-00.00   12-06.00  
 18 Brandon Keener            SR DELSEA              12-00.00   12-06.00  
 18 Pat Lynch                 SO CRANFORD            13-00.00   12-06.00  
 -- Evan Stark                SR ST. AUGUSTINE       12-00.00         NH  
 -- Ryan Hughes               SR GATEWAY             11-06.00         NH  
 -- Anthony Catalano          JR WESTWOOD            11-06.00         NH  
 -- David Reed                SR DELBARTON           12-00.00         NH  
 -- Shamir Bruce              SR WOODSTOWN           11-00.00         NH  
 -- Eliot Perez               SR CENTRAL REGIONAL    12-00.00         NH  
 -- Kevin Costantino          SR DUMONT              12-00.00         NH  
 -- Tyler Valeo                  TOMS RIVER NORTH    12-00.00         NH  
 -- James Gerber              SR SOUTH PLAINFIELD    12-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Braheme Days Jr           JR BRIDGETON           69-02.00   67-08.75   20   
  2 Christopher Staton        SR FRANKLIN            58-11.00   59-01.75   17   
  3 Samuel Mattis             SR EAST BRUNSWICK      58-09.00   56-07.00   16   
  4 Andrew Trumbetti          SO NV DEMAREST         54-11.00   55-02.75   15   
  5 Kofi Yamoah               JR EGG HARBOR          57-06.00   55-01.75   14   
  6 Dontaye Rivera            SR PLEASANTVILLE       57-08.50   54-10.75   13   
  7 Travis Gallardo           SR BAYONNE             53-04.50   54-00.50   12   
  8 Curtis Fitzpatrick        JR EGG HARBOR          50-08.00   52-10.50   11   
  9 Matt Koh                  SR RIVER DELL          52-02.50   52-08.25    9   
 10 Mark Ramsey               JR JFK - PATERSON      55-04.75   52-05.25    7   
 11 James Lane                SR MORRIS HILLS        52-08.50   51-10.00    6   
 12 Robert Woods              SR SENECA              51-08.75   51-00.25    5   
 13 Chris Foley               SR ST JOS METUCHEN     50-10.00   50-02.00    4   
 14 Spencer Ross              SO MAHWAH              49-09.00   49-06.50    3   
 15 Ramy Kased                JR OLD BRIDGE          48-06.50   49-05.50    1.50
 15 Matthew Wyman             SR ST JOS METUCHEN     51-02.00   49-05.50    1.50
 17 Troy Andretta             JR KINNELON            49-04.25   49-04.50  
 18 Jerrick Zhang             JR W WIND-PL NORTH     49-05.00   49-01.00  
 19 Marty Davidson            SR UNION CATHOLIC      47-10.25   49-00.00  
 20 Dan Deluise               12 HUNTERDON CENT.     48-00.00   48-07.00  
 21 Chris Connors             12 HASBROUCK HTS.      48-10.00   48-04.50  
 22 Mark Stafurik             SR CHRISTIAN BROTHE    50-04.50   48-02.50  
 23 Michael Realbuto          11 WEST ESSEX          47-11.50   48-02.00  
 24 Donnyell Bourgeois        SR HACKENSACK          51-06.50   48-00.25  
 25 Adam Dickert                 SOUTH BRUNSWICK                47-09.75  
 26 Hunter Norman             SR NV OLD TAPPAN       48-00.75   47-07.00  
 27 James Plummer             JR EGG HARBOR          49-03.75   47-03.75  
 28 Dion Dawkins              SR RAHWAY              47-03.25   46-07.00  
 29 Tommy Freid               SR UNION CATHOLIC      48-03.25   46-04.50  
 30 Glenn Kohles                 TOMS RIVER EAST     47-10.00   46-00.00  
 31 Robert Lawler             SR ST JOS METUCHEN     47-03.50   45-11.00  
 32 Anthony Seidel            11 HASBROUCK HTS.      48-08.00   45-09.25  
 33 Mike Kane                 SR HOLY CROSS          46-03.50   45-01.00  
 34 Alex Berger               JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE    47-00.25   43-09.00  
 35 Chris Green               JR SAINT JOHN VIANN    47-06.00   43-05.75  
 36 Matt Conover              JR CEDAR CREEK         46-10.50   43-05.50  
 37 Zaire Ali                 SR UNION CATHOLIC      43-05.25   40-08.50  
 38 NaQuan Ivery-Scott        SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC    42-00.25   40-02.00  
 39 Timothy Kelly                ORATORY PREP        38-00.00   36-03.00  
 -- Grant Sanchez             JR MONTVILLE           49-05.75         ND  




Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amari Hartsfield          SR SAYREVILLE              7.16       7.13q  3 
  2 Annie Johnson             SR SHAWNEE                 7.11       7.13q  4 
  3 Haisha Bisiolu            09 UNION                   7.07       7.19q  5 
  4 Jordan Smith              SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC        7.17       7.21q  2 
  5 Kaitlyn Davis             SR NORTH BRUNSWICK         7.22       7.22q  1 
  6 Miranda Mackey            SR HOPEWELL VALLEY         7.26       7.25q  1 
  7 Devin Smith               SR POPE JOHN XXIII         7.38       7.31q  4 
  8 Samantha Jensen           JR CENTRAL REGIONAL        7.34       7.32q  5 
  9 Julia Rizio               SR MONTVILLE               7.40       7.33   2 
 10 Whitney Jackson           SR COLUMBIA                7.34       7.33   4 
 11 Caleah Allen              SR WILLIAMSTOWN            7.28       7.34   2 
 12 Angela Harrison           SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC        7.37       7.37   5 
 13 Hallie Earle              12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER        7.42       7.38   1 
 14 Denesha Ransome           SO IRVINGTON               7.48       7.40   1 
 15 Julie Duncan              FR SHAWNEE                 7.46       7.41   4 
 16 Shailah Williams          JR PEMBERTON               7.45       7.42   5 
 17 Bryell Wheeler            SR PRINCETON               7.48       7.47   2 
 18 Nabiya Garrett            FR EGG HARBOR              7.45       7.49   5 
 19 Brianna Setnitzky         SR PASCACK HILLS           7.51       7.49   3 
 20 aaliyah coutrney             WILLINGBORO             7.44       7.49   4 
 21 Bria Saunders             SO PARSIPPANY              7.41       7.50   1 
 22 Myana Morris-Bullock      JR ROBBINSVILLE            7.39       7.52   3 
 23 Faleesha Dowe             SO PENNS GROVE             7.50       7.54   1 
 24 Alexis Harrison           SR MSGR. DONOVAN           7.43       7.56   3 
 25 Kenya Gatson              JR COLUMBIA                7.47       7.57   3 
 26 Juliana Whitman           SR COLTS NECK              7.50       7.57   2 
 26 Kristen Ulrich            SR MOUNT SAINT MARY        7.56       7.57   5 
 28 Miranda Roberts           SR WASHINGTON              7.42       7.59   5 
 29 Imani Beauliere           SO UNION CATHOLIC          7.54       7.65   5 
 30 Taylor Medd               FR VILLA WALSH             7.71       7.69   2 
 31 Zhane Valmon              FR MANCHESTER TWP.         7.52       7.70   4 
 32 Marshae Holt              SR IMMACULATE CONCE        7.66       7.76   4 
 33 Marissa Evans             FR MORRIS CATHOLIC         7.67       7.76   3 
 34 Susannah Price            10 SAINT ROSE              7.81       7.94   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Haisha Bisiolu            09 UNION                   7.19       7.12  
  2 Amari Hartsfield          SR SAYREVILLE              7.13       7.14  
  3 Annie Johnson             SR SHAWNEE                 7.13       7.14  
  4 Kaitlyn Davis             SR NORTH BRUNSWICK         7.22       7.15  
  5 Miranda Mackey            SR HOPEWELL VALLEY         7.25       7.29  
  6 Samantha Jensen           JR CENTRAL REGIONAL        7.32       7.34  
  7 Devin Smith               SR POPE JOHN XXIII         7.31       7.40  
  8 Jordan Smith              SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC        7.21       7.48  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Olivia Baker              SO COLUMBIA               55.94      56.31   4 
  2 Jennifer Edobi            10 UNION                  56.52      56.94   4 
  3 Nichole Candelaria           ESSEXTECH MARKET       57.96      57.05   4 
  4 Meghan McMullin           SR RED BANK CATHOLI       58.03      57.75   4 
  5 Jen Silvestri             SR SPARTA                 58.13      57.91   3 
  6 Sarah Gillespie           SR W MORRIS MENDHAM       58.00      57.98   4 
  7 Ginasia Hamilton          SR TRENTON CENTRAL        58.86      58.00   3 
  8 Keturah Orji              SO MOUNT OLIVE            58.03      58.25   4 
  9 Mirabel Nkenke            SR IMMACULATE CONCE       58.76      58.30   3 
 10 Ashley Woodards           SR DELSEA                 58.88      58.63   3 
 11 Morgan Harvey             SO NORTH HUNTERDON        59.48      58.93   2 
 12 Alicia Osley              SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK        59.02      59.06   3 
 13 Jen Pash                  SR IMMACULATE HEART     1:00.55      59.35   1 
 14 Marissa Evans             FR MORRIS CATHOLIC        59.93      59.44   2 
 15 Monika Miazga             SR CLIFTON                59.40      59.82   3 
 16 Morgan Spann              12 MCNAIR               1:00.55      59.84   1 
 17 Maya Hinton               SO COLUMBIA               59.73    1:00.07   2 
 18 Emily Carson              JR HADDONFIELD          1:00.52    1:00.62   1 
 19 Emily Cowan                  ACADEMY OF ST. E     1:00.45    1:01.19   1 
 20 Amaris Kobolak            JR CINNAMINSON          1:00.32    1:01.64   2 
 21 Julianna Ardire           SR BISHOP EUSTACE       1:00.38    1:02.02   2 
 22 Alana Herran              FR MOUNT SAINT DOMI     1:01.01    1:02.14   1 
 23 Aderinsola Ajala          12 PISCATAWAY             59.52    1:02.21   2 
 24 Bobbie Javier             SR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD     1:02.64    1:02.75   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emmy Duffey               SR LENAPE               2:17.25    2:15.12  
  2 Ashlynn Fields            SR MOUNT SAINT DOMI     2:18.84    2:15.94  
  3 Kali Kendall              JR SNYDER               2:21.26    2:16.59  
  4 Katherine Vodopia         12 HUNTERDON CENT.      2:18.87    2:16.84  
  5 Julia Ashley              FR VERONA               2:19.55    2:17.16  
  6 Kathleen McCurdy          SR MOUNT SAINT DOMI     2:21.04    2:17.60  
  7 Celine Mazzi              SO DELSEA               2:20.20    2:17.66  
  8 Lindsey Bellaran          SR RED BANK CATHOLI     2:17.59    2:17.67  
  9 Shannon McCarthy          SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     2:19.72    2:17.88  
 10 Laura Quintana            JR BERNARDS             2:21.04    2:18.58  
 11 Tara Connelly             SO SAINT JOHN VIANN     2:20.92    2:18.65  
 12 Samantha Budd             SR WEST DEPTFORD        2:21.18    2:18.77  
 13 Cecilia Sabbers           SR SAINT DOMINIC AC     2:21.44    2:20.20  
 14 Victoria Thaler           SO MILLVILLE            2:20.32    2:20.31  
 15 Deann DiLandro            SO RAMAPO               2:19.78    2:20.33  
 16 Christina LiPuma          SR W WIND-PL NORTH      2:24.18    2:20.36  
 17 Bridget Flynn             SO HOLY SPIRIT          2:21.17    2:20.50  
 18 Alexa Squirini            JR TOMS RIVER EAST      2:20.85    2:20.50  
 19 Jess Wright               SR CHEROKEE             2:21.97    2:20.75  
 20 Brianna Springsteadah     SR MILLVILLE            2:22.67    2:21.27  
 21 Imani Coleman             SO COLUMBIA             2:20.70    2:21.93  
 22 Carly Bonnet              FR HADDONFIELD          2:20.55    2:22.41  
 23 Lauren Roberts            SO HADDONFIELD          2:22.84    2:22.50  
 24 Dana Klein                SO GILL ST. BERNARD     2:21.77    2:23.03  
 25 Nicole Rojas              SO MOUNT SAINT MARY     2:22.83    2:23.18  
 26 Calleigh Higgins          SO POPE JOHN XXIII      2:21.16    2:23.34  
 27 Meredith Bozzi            SR RIDGE                2:22.11    2:23.96  
 28 Taylor Landis             SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH     2:23.87    2:24.82  
 29 Emily McGee               SO LENAPE               2:21.95    2:25.09  
 30 Gabriela Sloezen          SR WESTWOOD             2:23.32    2:27.19  
 31 Simone Counts             SO W WIND-PL NORTH      2:23.20    2:27.69  
 32 Amber Whitley             JR MORRISTOWN           2:23.59    2:28.87  
 33 Alexandra Benoit          SO GILL ST. BERNARD     2:28.30    2:29.98  
 34 Julia DeSpirito           SO SHAWNEE              2:22.26    2:32.05  
 35 Kelsey O'Driscoll         SR MOUNT SAINT DOMI     2:26.71    2:34.27  
 36 Brietta Wilson            SO NEPTUNE              2:23.66    2:37.30  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Liana Marzano             SR RED BANK CATHOLI     5:05.08    4:58.38  
  2 Marisa Ruskan             JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI     5:03.60    5:00.25  
  3 Claudia DiSomma           JR SPARTA               5:04.16    5:01.81  
  4 Cayla Del Piano           SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK      4:58.07    5:02.57  
  5 Danielle Leavitt          SO LACEY                5:02.99    5:02.76  
  6 Natalia Ocasio            JR LENAPE               5:08.22    5:03.16  
  7 Rachel Christ             JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     5:05.81    5:04.31  
  8 Lindsey Kane              FR WASHINGTON           5:13.00    5:04.81  
  9 Tess Keller               SR POPE JOHN XXIII      5:12.38    5:06.93  
 10 Camille Franklin          FR LENAPE               5:08.57    5:07.01  
 11 Courtney Thompson         SO SAINT JOHN VIANN     5:09.92    5:07.52  
 12 Caroline Wolfe            SR HANOVER PARK         5:08.22    5:08.80  
 13 Molly Applegate           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH     5:05.16    5:10.59  
 14 Courtney Kelly            SR BISHOP EUSTACE       5:12.76    5:11.78  
 15 Kylene Cochrane           SO W MORRIS CENTRAL     5:05.30    5:11.99  
 16 Brianna Feerst               PTPLEASANT BEACH     5:05.80    5:12.90  
 17 Marin Warner              FR HOLMDEL              5:08.22    5:13.33  
 18 Carlysa Oyama             10 WEST ESSEX           5:10.57    5:13.68  
 19 Sarah Chandler            JR HOPEWELL VALLEY      5:08.21    5:14.64  
 20 Catherine` Pagano          9 RIDGEWOOD            5:07.17    5:14.73  
 21 Kristen Niedrach          SR SHAWNEE              5:01.86    5:15.01  
 22 Courtney McDaniels        JR HADDON HEIGHTS       5:22.11    5:15.15  
 23 Zoe Wojtech               JR BERNARDS             5:20.26    5:15.62  
 24 Tara Hanley               SR CHATHAM              5:12.13    5:15.89  
 25 Rachel Belmont            SO BISHOP AHR           5:16.09    5:16.54  
 26 Caroline Davidson         12 RIDGEWOOD            5:10.92    5:21.20  
 27 Kassi Chrysanthopoulus    JR RED BANK CATHOLI     5:19.87    5:34.62  
 28 Lisa Leszcynski           SR ROBBINSVILLE         5:21.74    5:40.98  
 29 Shayla Harris             SO KENT PLACE           5:29.77    5:55.56  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dana Giordano             SR BERNARDS            10:46.68   10:24.73  
  2 Mackenzie Barry           SO W MORRIS MENDHAM    10:37.19   10:27.25  
  3 Megan Lacy                SR CHEROKEE            10:43.82   10:31.06  
  4 Caroline Kellner          SR W WIND-PL SOUTH     10:45.28   10:36.33  
  5 Dina Iacone               SR WASHINGTON          10:40.03   10:46.11  
  6 Holly Bischof             SR BISHOP EUSTACE      11:10.62   10:47.81  
  7 Abby Seel                 JR W MORRIS MENDHAM    11:00.85   10:49.03  
  8 Colette Richter           JR MOUNTAIN LAKES      11:10.38   10:49.40  
  9 Clarissa Modde            SO VOORHEES            11:06.17   11:00.30  
 10 Jillian Smith             JR SOUTHERN            11:12.31   11:00.84  
 11 Lennon Cooper             JR HOLMDEL             11:18.30   11:01.59  
 12 Sarah Quinn               SR GILL ST. BERNARD    11:10.36   11:03.76  
 13 Shannon Kelly             SR LIVINGSTON          11:09.15   11:05.22  
 14 Ellysa Gensib             SR PRINCETON           11:16.05   11:06.96  
 15 Amanda Corbosiero         SO MOUNT SAINT DOMI    11:22.30   11:08.61  
 16 Ashley Carle                 JACKSON MEMORIAL    11:14.37   11:12.41  
 17 Alexandra Cady            SR HILLSBOROUGH        11:27.00   11:15.32  
 18 Jenna Cody                SR PRINCETON           11:20.65   11:15.50  
 19 Arielle Weiner            SR COLTS NECK          11:19.42   11:19.45  
 20 Karah O'Halloran          JR TOMS RIVER NORTH    11:31.25   11:27.33  
 21 Nina Poccia               SR POPE JOHN XXIII     11:25.22   11:27.80  
 22 Sarah Workman             FR MOUNT SAINT DOMI    11:44.19   11:31.31  
 23 Jennifer Salvatore        SO NORTH BRUNSWICK     11:26.95   11:31.40  
 24 Carlysa Oyama             10 WEST ESSEX          11:27.76   11:31.70  
 25 Allison McCurry              SUSSEX TECH         11:37.71   11:32.30  
 26 Shannon Carney            JR VOORHEES            11:25.35   11:33.27  
 27 Kate Leib                 12 PINGRY              11:39.63   11:34.10  
 28 Caelainn Carney           SR RIDGE               11:23.22   11:34.83  
 29 Sabina Bains              SR RIDGE               11:32.98   11:35.12  
 30 Ashley Strysko            JR ACAD O/T HOLY AN    11:20.37   11:35.26  
 31 Caroline Haskins          FR MOUNT SAINT DOMI    11:45.89   11:40.50  
 32 Carole Harsch              9 RANDOLPH            11:32.50   11:42.27  
 33 Brittany Gibson           09 MCNAIR              11:39.64   11:43.17  
 34 Regina Duncan             FR NORTH WARREN        11:40.27   11:46.19  
 35 MaryKate Byrne            SR RED BANK CATHOLI    11:26.70   12:05.90  
 -- Emily Quinn               JR GILL ST. BERNARD    11:34.21        DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stey'ce McNeil            SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.92       8.06q  5 
  2 Dashana Ransome           SR IRVINGTON               8.22       8.18q  1 
  3 Samantha Jensen           JR CENTRAL REGIONAL        8.05       8.20q  4 
  4 Morgan McLaughlin         SR UNION CATHOLIC          8.29       8.27q  3 
  5 Danielle Delgado          SO FRANKLIN                8.17       8.28q  2 
  6 Patrycja Dziekonska       SO W WIND-PL NORTH         8.16       8.30q  3 
  7 Gifty Amankwah               ESSEXTECH MARKET        8.24       8.31q  2 
  8 kaprice james             JR ABRAHAM CLARK           8.20       8.36q  1 
  9 Helena Leyrer             SR BUENA                   8.49       8.46   2 
 10 Daria Chadwick            SR SUMMIT                  8.62       8.52   2 
 11 Samantha Rodriguez        SR SOUTHERN                8.40       8.54   5 
 12 Rayanna Schnarr           SR FRANKLIN                8.37       8.54   4 
 13 Ennica Jacob              12 UNION                   8.44       8.57   3 
 14 Jackie Price              SR BRICK TOWNSHIP          8.51       8.58   1 
 15 Alexandra Cimino          JR WESTWOOD                8.83       8.60   2 
 16 Aliya Barnes                 WEST ORANGE             8.40       8.63   4 
 17 Andrea Olsen              JR BUENA                   8.76       8.70   1 
 18 Iana Amsterdam               ESSEXTECH MARKET        8.40       8.71   5 
 19 Olivia Blaber             JR HADDONFIELD             8.68       8.71   5 
 20 Shaya Wilkerson           SR LENAPE                  8.70       8.72   3 
 21 Fatimat Ayinde            11 UNION                   8.65       8.73   3 
 22 Karen Lobaton             SR PARSIPPANY              8.85       8.78   3 
 23 Ruby Rodriguez            SR PLEASANTVILLE           8.67       8.80   4 
 24 Sabrina Alexander         SO NOTRE DAME              8.69       8.80   4 
 25 Emely Ramirez             JR BUENA                   8.86       8.94   4 
 26 Michaela Read             SR MANASQUAN               8.91       9.00   5 
 27 Alanna Hitscherich        SO POPE JOHN XXIII         8.78       9.04   1 
 28 Claudia Dabrowski         SO MSGR. DONOVAN           8.75       9.13   2 
 29 Shellasia Leitch          JR WEEQUAHIC               8.88       9.32   5 
 30 Dina Naphor               SO POPE JOHN XXIII         8.68       9.40   5 
 31 Jessica Hill              10 HUDSON CATH             9.34       9.55   4 
 32 Alyssia Hudson            SR BENEDICTINE ACAD        9.83       9.58   1 
 33 Amari Hyatt               FR MOUNT SAINT DOMI        9.34       9.73   3 
 34 Marissa Evans             FR MORRIS CATHOLIC         9.41       9.89   2 
 35 Maddy Endres              SO VILLA WALSH             9.90      10.10   1 
 36 Dana Leneveu              SO VILLA WALSH            10.01      10.23   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stey'ce McNeil            SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.06       7.94  
  2 Samantha Jensen           JR CENTRAL REGIONAL        8.20       8.10  
  3 Dashana Ransome           SR IRVINGTON               8.18       8.17  
  4 Patrycja Dziekonska       SO W WIND-PL NORTH         8.30       8.17  
  5 kaprice james             JR ABRAHAM CLARK           8.36       8.17  
  6 Danielle Delgado          SO FRANKLIN                8.28       8.32  
  7 Gifty Amankwah               ESSEXTECH MARKET        8.31       8.33  
  8 Morgan McLaughlin         SR UNION CATHOLIC          8.27       8.34  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 COLUMBIA                                          3:57.46    3:57.35   7 
     1) Kayla Richardson SO             2) Maya Hinton SO                 
     3) Raquel Williams SO              4) Kiana Winston JR               
  2 POPE JOHN XXIII                                   4:02.22    3:58.33   7 
     1) Jordan O'Brien SO               2) Megan Gallagher SR             
     3) Katie McIntyre JR               4) Devin Smith SR                 
  3 LENAPE                                            3:57.60    3:59.19   7 
     1) Elizabeth Duffey SR             2) Ana De Las Heras JR            
     3) Evann Thompson SR               4) Emmy Duffey SR                 
  4 UNION                                             3:58.03    3:59.96   7 
     1) Jennifer Edobi 10               2) Gabbey Francois 11             
     3) Ennica Jacob 12                 4) Haisha Bisiolu 09              
  5 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                  4:02.20    4:00.91   7 
     1) DeAnn Cross SO                  2) Torie Robinson SO              
     3) Ashley Oguledo SR               4) Stey'ce McNeil SR              
  6 FRANKLIN                                          4:04.06    4:02.43   6 
     1) Opeyemi Osuntuyi SR             2) Najeerah Worrell FR            
     3) Taylor Dey JR                   4) Danielle Delgado SO            
  7 BUENA                                             4:03.36    4:02.73   6 
     1) Emely Ramirez JR                2) Casey Sturts JR                
     3) Andrea Olsen JR                 4) Helena Leyrer SR               
  8 SPARTA                                            4:03.35    4:02.75   7 
     1) Claudia DiSomma JR              2) Lindsey Cappetta JR            
     3) Emily Mead SO                   4) Jen Silvestri SR               
  9 SOUTH BRUNSWICK                                   4:04.55    4:03.27   6 
     1) Aspen McMillan FR               2) Julia Lekht SO                 
     3) Cayla Del Piano SR              4) Alicia Osley SR                
 10 WILLIAMSTOWN                                      4:06.37    4:04.07   5 
     1) Marissa Pollastrelli JR         2) Amy Nwachukwu JR               
     3) Caleah Allen SR                 4) Raven Ellis SR                 
 11 DELSEA                                            4:09.19    4:04.34   4 
     1) Ashley Woodards SR              2) Celine Mazzi SO                
     3) Lateaque Jackson SR             4) Christina Barbaro SO           
 12 EGG HARBOR                                        4:05.76    4:04.75   5 
     1) Amber Jenkins SO                2) Ashley Gerald JR               
     3) Juliann Brand JR                4) Katie Champion SR              
 13 WESTWOOD                                          4:08.10    4:04.96   5 
     1) Rebecca Fasano JR               2) Dana Bianchi SR                
     3) Alexandra Cimino JR             4) Gabriela Sloezen SR            
 14 MILLVILLE                                         4:05.42    4:05.37   6 
     1) MyAngel Davis JR                2) Victoria Thaler SO             
     3) Brianna Springsteadah SR        4) Teana Rumph SR                 
 15 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP                                 4:06.55    4:05.39   5 
     1) Natalie Savarino JR             2) Heather Spadola SR             
     3) Sarah Morrison SR               4) Emily Bracher FR               
 16 MOUNT OLIVE                                       4:08.10    4:06.43   4 
     1) Ingrid Nimoh SR                 2) Sam Tavalare SR                
     3) Alicia Warren SO                4) Keturah Orji SO                
 17 KINGSWAY                                          4:06.96    4:06.94   5 
     1) Thalia Cooper FR                2) Cassie Hagstoz SO              
     3) Vanessa Dautruche JR            4) Arianna Waller FR              
 18 IRVINGTON                                         4:09.13    4:07.13   4 
     1) Dashana Ransome SR              2) Kasey Cox SR                   
     3) Kimoy Connell SR                4) Nazima Thomas Cancel JR        
 19 RAMSEY                                            4:09.67    4:08.28   3 
     1) Kristen Webb SO                 2) Kelly Redl SO                  
     3) Emily Calabria JR               4) Katie Vernon JR                
 20 RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN                                 4:10.82    4:08.47   3 
     1) Kate Kostecky SR                2) Meagan McGurl FR               
     3) Elizabeth Bellin SR             4) Emily Geiger JR                
 21 CENTRAL REGIONAL                                  4:08.87    4:09.03   4 
     1) Samantha Jensen JR              2) Liz Kroon FR                   
     3) Kristina Buhagiar JR            4) Megan Hubbard JR               
 22 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM                               4:05.65    4:09.06   6 
     1) Laura Papili 11                 2) Sierra Tonnesen FR             
     3) Margo Medenbach SO              4) Sarah Gillespie SR             
 23 PLEASANTVILLE                                     4:11.60    4:10.28   3 
     1) Ruby Rodriguez SR               2) Joy Martinez JR                
     3) April Prevard JR                4) Leah Evans JR                  
 24 RED BANK CATHOLIC                                 4:12.87    4:12.04   3 
     1) Meghan McMullin SR              2) Lindsey Bellaran SR            
     3) Liana Marzano SR                4) Haley Roussell SO              
 25 KENT PLACE                                        4:12.87    4:15.41   3 
     1) Isabella Fernandez SR           2) Amy Garcia JR                  
     3) Caroline Groce SO               4) Catharine Keim SR              
 26 HOLY SPIRIT                                       4:17.32    4:15.48   2 
     1) Nadia Jarvis SR                 2) Alexis McDuell JR              
     3) Christina Dalzell SO            4) Bridget Flynn SO               
 27 MOUNT SAINT DOMINC                                4:21.51    4:15.72   1 
     1) Gianna Parlavecchio FR          2) Erin Mihalik SO                
     3) Amari Hyatt FR                  4) Alana Herran FR                
 28 WEEQUAHIC                                         4:07.70    4:16.01   5 
     1) Amenza Uhunwango SR             2) Shenique Frett SR              
     3) Jasmine Jones JR                4) Saborrah Cooper FR             
 29 VILLA WALSH                                       4:21.59    4:16.31   1 
     1) Tess Feury SO                   2) Christina Pallito SO           
     3) Kelly Larkin SO                 4) Sophia Robertson-Lavalle SR    
 30 PINGRY                                            4:18.66    4:16.32   2 
     1) Vineeta Reddy 10                2) Erin Butrico 10                
     3) Ruthie Advokat 9                4) Emily McCORMIC 12              
 31 COLTS NECK                                        4:04.85    4:16.49   6 
     1) Julia Petruch JR                2) Rachel Ivanicki SR             
     3) Jaclyn Wold 10                  4) Victoria Zamarra SO            
 32 IMMACULATE HEART                                  4:15.31    4:17.46   3 
     1) Jen Pash SR                     2) Jacqueline Feldman JR          
     3) Dominique Spataro JR            4) Devin Czuj SO                  
 33 GILL ST. BERNARD'S                                4:18.77    4:19.85   1 
     1) Morgan Zaidel SR                2) Alexandra Benoit SO            
     3) Sabrina Kogut SO                4) Dana Klein SO                  
 34 MOUNT SAINT MARY                                  4:16.02    4:20.97   2 
     1) Nicole Rojas SO                 2) Sarah Regnault JR              
     3) Amanda Sovany JR                4) Kristen Ulrich SR              
 35 HADDONFIELD                                       4:08.38    4:24.08   4 
     1) Emily Carson JR                 2) Carly Bonnet FR                
     3) Lauren Roberts SO               4) Grace Baccare SO               
 36 NOTRE DAME                                        4:20.01    4:26.05   1 
     1) Erin Scanlon SR                 2) Adrienne Williams SR           
     3) Kelly Reager JR                 4) Sabrina Alexander SO           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyaira Wright-Harmon      SR FRANKLIN             5-06.00    5-08.00   20   
  2 Noel Jancewicz            JR ROBBINSVILLE         5-06.00   J5-08.00   17   
  3 Michaela Read             SR MANASQUAN            5-02.00    5-04.00   15   
  3 Elly Wardle               SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH     5-04.00    5-04.00   15   
  3 Alicia Terrell            JR TIMBER CREEK         5-04.00    5-04.00   15   
  6 Erica Herrmann            SR HADDONFIELD          5-04.00   J5-04.00   13   
  7 Shaya Wilkerson           SR LENAPE               5-04.00   J5-04.00   12   
  8 Daria Chadwick            SR SUMMIT               5-00.00    5-02.00    4.80
  8 Shekinah Lightfoot        12 CUMBERLAND           5-02.00    5-02.00    4.80
  8 Gladys Njoku              SR CEDAR GROVE          5-00.00    5-02.00    4.80
  8 Katherine Hamlet          SR EASTERN REGIONAL     5-02.00    5-02.00    4.80
  8 Kelly Goense              SR GOV. LIVINGSTON      5-02.00    5-02.00    4.80
  8 Amaris Kobolak            JR CINNAMINSON          5-03.00    5-02.00    4.80
  8 Paige Brown               JR W WIND-PL SOUTH      5-02.00    5-02.00    4.80
  8 Keyanna Harris            SR KENT PLACE           5-02.00    5-02.00    4.80
  8 Nicole Ras                JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH     5-04.00    5-02.00    4.80
  8 Alexis Harrison           SR MSGR. DONOVAN        5-00.00    5-02.00    4.80
 18 Dana Ohlson               SR SOUTHERN             5-00.00    5-00.00  
 18 Brionna Singleton            ESSEXTECH MARKET     5-02.00    5-00.00  
 18 Erin Jankowski            SR POPE JOHN XXIII      4-10.00    5-00.00  
 18 Nicole Aneiros            SR NEW PROVIDENCE       5-02.00    5-00.00  
 18 Natalie McAlister            ESSEXTECH MARKET     5-02.00    5-00.00  
 18 Maggie Kleber             SR SOUTHERN             5-00.00    5-00.00  
 18 Lindsey Weil              SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH     5-02.00    5-00.00  
 18 Samantha Rodriguez        SR SOUTHERN             5-04.00    5-00.00  
 18 Joy Price                    MATAWAN              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 18 Meredith Meyer            JR HOPEWELL VALLEY      5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Eva Larson                JR MOUNT SAINT DOMI     4-06.00         NH  
 -- Melissa Sporer            JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC     4-06.00         NH  
 -- McKenna Coakley           JR WOODBRIDGE           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lisa Sesink-Clee          JR ACAD O/T HOLY AN     4-10.00         NH  
 -- Jasmine Childress         SR KINGSWAY             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Katie Skotnicki           SO HADDON HEIGHTS       5-00.00         NH  
 -- Vanessa Romulus           SO NOTRE DAME           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Jasmine Holder            SR UNION CATHOLIC       4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Vaughan           SR SOUTHERN            12-00.00   12-06.00   20   
  2 Marlena Sabatino          SO HILLSBOROUGH        12-00.00   12-00.00   17   
  3 Erin Knabe                SR VOORHEES            11-00.00   11-06.00   16   
  4 Emily Shipley             SR HILLSBOROUGH        11-06.00   11-06.00   15   
  5 Alexandra Elder           11 MOORESTOWN          10-06.00   11-00.00   14   
  6 Angel Fluet               10 PINGRY              11-00.00   11-00.00   13   
  7 Carolyn Edler             SR MAHWAH              10-06.00   11-00.00   12   
  8 Mimi DeVita               11 RIDGEWOOD           10-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  8 Sara Isaacson                MATAWAN             10-06.00   11-00.00   10   
 10 Monet Masters             SR HOWELL              10-06.00   10-06.00    5   
 10 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor        10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER    10-00.00   10-06.00    5   
 10 Dana Placentra            11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER    10-00.00   10-06.00    5   
 10 Madeline Davidian         SO MONTGOMERY          10-00.00   10-06.00    5   
 10 Tess Ehrlich              SR LIVINGSTON          10-06.00   10-06.00    5   
 15 Megan Gambuti             SO RAMAPO              10-00.00   10-00.00    0.42
 15 Miranda Roberts           SR WASHINGTON          10-00.00   10-00.00    0.42
 15 Lexi Rewick               SR MORRIS HILLS         9-06.00   10-00.00    0.42
 15 Tracey Masterson          SR MAINLAND             9-06.00   10-00.00    0.42
 15 Michelle Gao              JR W WIND-PL SOUTH     10-00.00   10-00.00    0.42
 15 Catherine Rozalski         9 QUEEN OF PEACE       9-00.00   10-00.00    0.42
 15 Michele Rozalski          11 QUEEN OF PEACE      10-06.00   10-00.00    0.42
 22 Nicole Piccinich          JR EMERSON             10-00.00    9-06.00  
 22 Rebecca Jin               JR W WIND-PL NORTH      9-06.00    9-06.00  
 22 Jackie Rettig             SR MORRIS HILLS         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 22 Anne Kavalerchik          JR FAIR LAWN            9-06.00    9-06.00  
 22 Claudia Dabrowski         SO MSGR. DONOVAN        9-06.00    9-06.00  
 22 Brette Wilson             JR NORTH HUNTERDON      9-06.00    9-06.00  
 22 Brook Whitmire            SR TRITON               9-06.00    9-06.00  
 -- Kimberly DeLuca           SO MOUNT SAINT DOMI     7-06.00         NH  
 -- Nicole Sarao              SO POPE JOHN XXIII      8-00.00         NH  
 -- Natalie Miller            SO IMMACULATE HEART     8-06.00         NH  
 -- Samantha Burns            JR SOUTHERN            10-00.00         NH  
 -- Samantha Intilli          SR VERONA               8-06.00         NH  
 -- Alyssa Vassallo           SR WHIPPANY PARK        9-00.00         NH  
 -- Lexi Brown                JR DELSEA               9-06.00         NH  
 -- Nicole Macco                 MATAWAN             10-00.00         NH  
 -- Cassidy Harvey            JR BERNARDS             8-06.00         NH  
 -- Erin Schiksnis            JR MONTGOMERY           9-06.00         NH  
 -- Ashley Granato            JR WHIPPANY PARK        9-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Theresa Picciallo         SR IMMACULATE HEART    45-06.00   47-08.00   20   
  2 Andrea McKenna            SR SAINT JOHN VIANN    41-08.50   39-07.00   17   
  3 Alexis Kennedy            SR MILLVILLE           39-09.50   39-02.00   16   
  4 Carrie Wasdyke            JR JEFFERSON           37-11.50   38-10.00   15   
  5 Katherine Johnston        SR HADDONFIELD         37-02.00   38-02.75   14   
  6 Miriam Fadiga             SR W WIND-PL SOUTH     39-07.00   38-01.00   13   
  7 Pariszea Perez               JACKSON MEMORIAL    35-08.50   36-06.75   12   
  8 Essence Underwood            ESSEXTECH MARKET    36-11.00   36-05.50   11   
  9 Katie Weeks               SO MSGR. DONOVAN       35-11.50   36-04.50    9   
 10 Chandler Copeland         SO MANCHESTER TWP.     36-08.25   36-02.00    7   
 11 Sarah Talmadge            SR MOUNT SAINT DOMI    36-03.75   36-00.25    6   
 12 Taylor Martin             JR HACKENSACK          36-09.50   35-10.50    5   
 13 Kimberly Alfaro           SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH    36-06.50   35-09.50    4   
 14 Tiffany Okieme            SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH    36-06.75   35-08.25    3   
 15 Ashley Canty              SR PLEASANTVILLE       34-05.75   35-05.25    2   
 16 Carli Thurbur             JR W MORRIS CENTRAL    36-09.75   35-03.25    1   
 17 Jessica Reuveni           SR PARAMUS             36-07.75   35-02.00  
 18 Tara Daniels              JR KINGSWAY            37-05.75   35-00.00  
 19 Kamyra Segers                BRIDGETON           34-09.50   34-10.50  
 20 Irene Cedano              11 HASBROUCK HTS.      35-03.50   34-08.25  
 21 Christina Abiola          SO FRANKLIN            36-05.00   34-07.00  
 22 Laura Oh                  SR RIVER DELL          34-09.50   34-05.00  
 23 Chinwe Igwe               JR WEST ORANGE         35-10.50   34-04.75  
 24 Lisbeth Lopez             12 RANDOLPH            36-07.75   34-04.25  
 25 Sam Taitel                SR MORRIS HILLS        34-00.75   34-02.00  
 26 janaya lewis              SR IRVINGTON           36-00.75   33-11.25  
 27 Samone Jones                 BRIDGETON           35-07.00   33-11.00  
 27 Lauren Saal               SR HOWELL              35-05.75   33-11.00  
 29 Caitlin Whalen            JR NORTH HUNTERDON     34-05.00   33-01.50  
 30 Lisa Sesink-Clee          JR ACAD O/T HOLY AN    34-09.25   33-00.75  
 31 Zenobia Rasbury           SR BISHOP AHR          35-04.00   32-08.50  
 32 Raina Glover              SR MOUNT SAINT DOMI    31-05.75   31-04.75  
 33 Amanda Julve              FR BISHOP AHR          31-11.00   29-08.00  
 34 Erica Parlavecchio        SR HANOVER PARK        35-08.75   29-02.50  
 35 Maria Serafini            SO MOUNT SAINT DOMI    27-06.00   28-06.50  
 36 Yosmeen Harris            FR ROSELLE CATHOLIC    28-04.75   27-02.50  
 37 Laura Catanzaro           SR MATER DEI           29-03.50   26-03.00  
 38 Claire Cagnassola         JR OAK KNOLL           27-03.25   24-03.50  
 -- Page Palandino            SR WASHINGTON          34-10.25         ND  
 

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada