RunnerSpace.com: 2010 Results - Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2010 Results - Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational

#1 10 September 2010 01:57 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational 2010 - 9/11/2010
Hosted by Jesse Owens Running Club, Inc.
Oakville Indian Mounds Park, AL
Last Completed Event

Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC 5-6A Girls
=======================================================================
Course: C 17:44.00 11/2007 Jennifer Dunn, Austin H.S., AL
Meet: M 18:18.00 Katie Houston, Sparkman, AL
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Norman, Alaina 10 Buckhorn 19:37.60 1
2 Bedell, Emily 09 Mountain Brook 20:12.73 2
3 Thompson, Olivia 09 Scottsboro 20:13.09 3
4 Anthony, Sydney 10 Vestavia Hills 20:13.42 4
5 Thompson, Maggie 11 Scottsboro 20:18.43 5
6 Held, Madeline 09 Spain Park 20:45.24 6
7 Delay, Jamie 10 Scottsboro 20:50.76 7
8 Butler, Emalee 10 Hoover 20:58.60 8
9 Head, Jaqueline 10 Shelby County 21:01.41
10 Roland, Savannah 10 Scottsboro 21:05.69 9
11 Marsh, Caroline 12 Hoover 21:06.46 10
12 Brady, Olivia 11 Hewitt-Trussville 21:12.26 11
13 Ellard, Mary Catherine 10 Briarwood Christian 21:12.65 12
14 Newton, Annie 12 Mountain Brook 21:16.24 13
15 Carey, Maggie 12 Mountain Brook 21:18.98 14
16 Diethelm, Catherine 12 Mountain Brook 21:23.21 15
17 Brown, Nina 11 Mountain Brook 21:24.34 16
18 Tatum, Jessica 11 Germantown 21:25.32 17
19 Franklin, Avery 09 Hewitt-Trussville 21:34.02 18
20 Altonji, Hailey 10 Scottsboro 21:38.96 19
21 Sisson, Ann 10 Mountain Brook 21:57.63 20
22 Reed, Kendall 10 Mountain Brook 21:58.42 21
23 Cochran, Kayleigh 09 Mountain Brook 22:07.35
24 Thurman, Olivia 8 Fort Payne 22:10.13 22
25 Swindle, Katie 09 Macon County 22:14.50 23
26 Caviedas, Racquel 10 Mountain Brook 22:16.55
27 Hurd, Olivia 11 Harpeth Hall 22:18.81 24
28 Hawkins, Caroline 11 Harpeth Hall 22:31.36 25
29 Smith, Kameron 11 Scottsboro 22:38.41 26
30 White, Kitty 11 Hoover 22:41.65 27
31 Polk, Allie 10 Harpeth Hall 22:42.25 28
32 Putman, Allison 09 Homewood 22:42.48 29
33 Quinlivan, Claire 11 Scottsboro 22:48.55 30
34 Watkins, Eugenia 12 Mountain Brook 22:50.93
35 Sharp, Madeline 11 Huntsville 22:53.47 31
36 Richardson, Kate 11 Harpeth Hall 22:53.89 32
37 Tam, Christina 11 Oak Mountain 22:56.95 33
38 Green, Alexa 10 Fort Payne 22:57.87 34
39 Simpson, Stephanie 11 Homewood 22:58.11 35
40 Bernard, Hannah 11 Mountain Brook 22:59.02
41 Waylander, Kinsey 12 Hewitt-Trussville 22:59.69 36
42 Comensky, Heather 11 Oak Mountain 23:03.15 37
43 Leinheiser, Anna 10 Hoover 23:05.43 38
44 Crumbaugh, Morgan 12 Mountain Brook 23:08.90
45 McDonald, Mariah 09 Hoover 23:11.21 39
46 Stevens, Emily 10 Oak Mountain 23:13.10 40
47 Hart, Varina 12 Briarwood Christian 23:13.49 41
48 McCormack, Emily 09 Scottsboro 23:15.66
49 Holland, Allison 10 Harpeth Hall 23:18.97 42
50 Gay, Elly 10 Oak Mountain 23:19.49 43
51 Ingram, Allie 10 Oak Mountain 23:23.43 44
52 Terrebonne, Laura 10 Hoover 23:23.68 45
53 Painter, Mackenzie 12 Macon County 23:25.12 46
54 Lackey, Michelle 12 Arab 23:29.16 47
55 Pugh, Natalie 09 Oak Mountain 23:33.38 48
56 Tofani, Olivia 11 Hoover 23:36.43 49
57 Logan, Douglas 11 Mountain Brook 23:38.85
58 Franz, Sophia 11 Germantown 23:40.01 50
59 Parrish, Andolyn 09 Scottsboro 23:41.84
60 Price, Heather 11 Hewitt-Trussville 23:42.32 51
61 Jackson, Mary Margaret 09 Homewood 23:44.96 52
62 Hill, Sarah 10 Harpeth Hall 23:45.27 53
63 Brady, Celeste 10 Mountain Brook 23:49.38
64 Bledsoe, Chandler 09 Homewood 23:49.89 54
65 Coleman, Elizabeth 11 Mountain Brook 23:50.19
66 Cragon, Emily 10 Huntsville 23:52.91 55
67 Draper, Victoria 10 Lawrence County 23:53.82 56
68 Connolly, Grace 10 Spain Park 23:54.05 57
69 Mehok, Bailey Sparkman 23:57.12
70 Hix, Katie 10 Macon County 24:03.47 58
71 Julbert, Madeline 10 Hewitt-Trussville 24:05.21 59
72 Allen, Emily 09 Spain Park 24:07.89 60
73 Harmening, Alex 12 Buckhorn 24:09.17 61
74 Morphett, Adelaide 10 Harpeth Hall 24:10.46 62
75 Smeltzer, Amanda 12 Briarwood Christian 24:10.72 63
76 Kyle, Grace 10 Homewood 24:11.80 64
77 Thielman, Becky 09 Briarwood Christian 24:12.26 65
78 Locklear, Allie 10 Fort Payne 24:13.05 66
79 Pidcock, Catherine 12 Hewitt-Trussville 24:13.33 67
80 Townsend, Paige 09 Arab 24:13.85 68
81 Hardiman, Victoria 10 Decatur 24:14.42 69
82 Stogner, Nicolette 10 Fort Payne 24:14.98 70
83 Saunders, Ruthie 10 Huntsville 24:16.50 71
84 Vazquez, Diana 09 Fort Payne 24:16.71 72
85 Beckett, Emily 11 Oak Mountain 24:17.29 73
86 Rolfe, Leslie 10 Harpeth Hall 24:20.31
87 Mancer, Hannah 11 Mountain Brook 24:26.15
88 Brown, Whitney 12 West Point 24:32.03
89 Phillips, Katie 12 Hoover 24:34.51
90 Smith, Catherine 10 Mountain Brook 24:35.03
91 Cochran, Alli 11 Chelsea 24:35.25 74
92 Brinkley, Molly 09 Germantown 24:35.67 75
93 Smith, Laura 12 Hoover 24:35.88
94 Pryor, Terra 10 Macon County 24:38.78 76
95 Williams, Caroline 12 Mountain Brook 24:39.44
96 Smith, Lauren 10 Hoover 24:41.15
97 Ryals, Jesse 12 Southside-Gadsden 24:43.12
98 Dial, Elizabeth 09 Germantown 24:43.83 77
99 Cox, Britny 10 Fort Payne 24:44.60 78
100 Smith, Darby 11 Arab 24:44.94 79
101 Morgan, Savannah 10 Hartselle 24:46.01 80
102 Jorgensen, Sydney 11 Oak Mountain 24:46.72
103 Sawyer, Clara 12 Germantown 24:47.62 81
104 Armstrong, Alston 11 Mountain Brook 24:48.36
105 Tracy, Mary Grace 10 Mountain Brook 24:49.82
106 Snyder, Elizabeth 11 Briarwood Christian 24:50.28 82
107 Kneeland, Lindsey 11 Germantown 24:50.67 83
108 Brandes, Emily Grace 11 Harpeth Hall 24:51.16
109 Donnell, Margaret 11 Mountain Brook 24:53.86
110 Law, Sarah Sparkman 24:56.21
111 Gray, Haley 10 Mountain Brook 24:58.37
112 Serrano, Laura 11 Scottsboro 24:58.91
113 Crowe, Sarabeth 09 Oak Mountain 25:00.37
114 Gray, Marissa 09 Spain Park 25:02.47 84
115 Howard, Amanda 09 Oak Mountain 25:03.17
116 Nevels, Lynn 11 Austin 25:03.51
117 Meacham, Maggie 12 Hewitt-Trussville 25:13.21 85
118 Greene, Margaret 10 Mountain Brook 25:15.72
119 McNamara, Allie Miller 10 Harpeth Hall 25:16.61
120 Aston, Hallie 10 Harpeth Hall 25:17.98
121 McCown, Catherine 12 Hewitt-Trussville 25:20.88
122 Walker, Brianna 11 Vestavia Hills 25:21.44 86
123 Bernardini, Joanna 11 Germantown 25:21.75 87
124 Graham, AnnaLee 11 Vestavia Hills 25:22.32 88
125 Bobo, Katie 12 Fort Payne 25:22.56 89
126 Gamble, Megan 11 Scottsboro 25:25.76
127 Delk, Haley 12 Mountain Brook 25:28.70
128 Holladay, Canne 12 Hoover 25:29.66
129 Price, Kayla 11 Hewitt-Trussville 25:33.97
130 Sharrow, Maia 09 Hoover 25:35.83
131 Gaither, Blair 10 Oak Mountain 25:38.40
132 Goff, Ali 11 Oak Mountain 25:40.97
133 Shankle, Maddie 11 Harpeth Hall 25:42.57
134 Epperson, Ashley 10 Oak Mountain 25:44.03
135 Graves, Katelyn 09 Oak Mountain 25:48.20
136 Whitley, Mary Elizabeth 12 Spain Park 25:48.99 90
137 Pendleton, Margaret Anne 11 Harpeth Hall 25:50.54
138 Davis, Hannah Grace 10 Vestavia Hills 25:52.19 91
139 Jorgensen, Teagen 09 Oak Mountain 25:52.53
140 Archer, Ashley 09 Decatur 25:54.29 92
141 Bragg, Dabney 10 Mountain Brook 25:58.03
142 Howell, Lillie 10 Harpeth Hall 25:58.32
143 Bailey, Brittany 11 Buckhorn 25:58.63 93
144 Shalun, Annya 11 Germantown 26:03.60
145 Smith, Emma 10 Harpeth Hall 26:11.67
146 Pierce, Emelie 11 Scottsboro 26:15.09
147 Frazier, Brennan 09 Harpeth Hall 26:15.31
148 Martin, Emily 10 Harpeth Hall 26:17.95
149 Chaparro, Jasmine 09 Macon County 26:20.95 94
150 Turner, Whitney 10 Hoover 26:22.90
151 Tyson, Mary Harmon 11 Mountain Brook 26:23.76
152 Culberson, Emily 11 Hoover 26:29.24
153 Cox, Baylee 8 Fort Payne 26:29.49
154 Phillips, Mary Parker 11 Hoover 26:32.71
155 Baker, Kathryn 11 Decatur 26:32.96 95
156 Harris, Joy 12 Hartselle 26:33.65 96
157 Shore, Madison 09 Spain Park 26:34.28 97
158 Bello, Ixtzel 10 Decatur 26:34.81 98
159 McGuire, Brooklyn 11 Florence 26:37.90
160 Laymon, Alexis 10 Oak Mountain 26:39.57
161 Zhang, Lulu 09 Spain Park 26:40.21 99
162 Harvey, Mary Graham 11 Harpeth Hall 26:40.67
163 Hensley, Autumn 11 Lawrence County 26:46.13 100
164 Gray, Caroline 11 Mountain Brook 26:49.43
165 Rooney, Erin 09 Hoover 26:49.71
166 Arrington, Emily 10 Germantown 26:51.14
167 Hatch, Katie 09 Hoover 26:53.65
168 Garcia, Karina 09 Fort Payne 27:02.83
169 King, Shelby 10 Oak Mountain 27:06.97
170 Brock, Katelyn 11 Oak Mountain 27:09.14
171 Fields, Morgan 10 Oak Mountain 27:11.85
172 Mullins, Nicole 12 Hewitt-Trussville 27:12.20
173 McClain, Macee 09 Oak Mountain 27:18.80
174 McTear, Jazmon 11 Hoover 27:19.86
175 Snider, Megan 11 Decatur 27:20.10 101
176 Nicholson, Anna 10 Walker 27:20.88
177 Summers, Laura Kathryn 11 Hewitt-Trussville 27:22.77
178 McPhaul, Menley 10 Oak Mountain 27:24.44
179 Byrd, Evann 10 Hoover 27:25.38
180 Absher, Alona 11 Arab 27:27.55 102
181 Roberts, Kaitlyn 10 Hoover 27:29.32
182 Baumgartner, Tini 10 Buckhorn 27:31.59 103
183 Guraya, Lisa 09 Oak Mountain 27:33.09
184 Beson, Leslie 12 Horn Lake 27:34.22
185 Martin, Liza 09 Harpeth Hall 27:37.87
186 Talipova, Meerium 11 Macon County 27:47.01 104
187 Seghatol, Victoria 10 Hoover 27:49.46
188 Beauchaine, Caroline 11 Oak Mountain 27:50.49
189 Jackson, Sarah 10 Germantown 27:52.17
190 Champion, Samantha 12 Arab 27:54.69 105
191 Downey, Evan 09 Fort Payne 27:55.64
192 Riley, Karli 10 Hoover 27:56.65
193 Bradner, Katie 10 Hoover 27:58.11
194 Smith, Brookelynn 8 Shelby County 27:58.34
195 McGuire, Kenslie 12 Briarwood Christian 27:59.55 106
196 Salvador, Tiesha 09 Fort Payne 28:01.80
197 Galloway, Anne 11 Mountain Brook 28:07.44
198 Cressman, Sarah 09 Briarwood Christian 28:10.92 107
199 Brown, Katherine 11 Mountain Brook 28:13.96
200 Cornelius, Arienne 11 Hewitt-Trussville 28:15.60
201 Baker, Haley 11 Hartselle 28:15.83 108
202 Lampley, Ashley 10 Hoover 28:17.65
203 Liljegren, Charlotte 11 Buckhorn 28:22.31 109
204 George, Nadia 11 Chelsea 28:23.39 110
205 Raman, Valentina 12 Vestavia Hills 28:25.11 111
206 Doke, Jessica 09 Decatur 28:29.07 112
207 Ward, Caroline 09 Briarwood Christian 28:35.22
208 Gaines, Jenni 09 Lawrence County 28:37.84 113
209 White, Carlie 10 Cullman 28:46.09 114
210 Kirkland, Katie 11 John Carroll 28:48.72
211 Doss, Emma 10 Cullman 28:58.48 115
212 Holliday, Sarah 11 Chelsea 29:00.90 116
213 Israel, Ivy 11 Mountain Brook 29:04.07
214 Burt, Chalsey 12 Fort Payne 29:05.25
215 Cowan, Milan 10 Hoover 29:09.60
216 Selles, Chole 09 Oak Mountain 29:13.42
217 Chapman, Lee 10 Mountain Brook 29:15.38
218 Elmore, Lindsey 10 Hartselle 29:16.83 117
219 McWhorter, Ma'Lane-na 11 Lawrence County 29:22.31 118
220 Cato, Grace 11 Vestavia Hills 29:25.14 119
221 McCoy, Katie 11 Germantown 29:28.07
222 Sundvall, Kristin 11 Horn Lake 29:48.43
223 Nguyen, Thaun 09 Germantown 29:49.94
224 Phillips, Lucy 11 Germantown 29:50.21
225 Heinfeld, Maggie 09 Chelsea 29:52.07 120
226 Billingsly, Nikki 11 Buckhorn 29:54.80 121
227 Rittenberry, Kadie Gurni 10 Lawrence County 29:57.57 122
228 Billingsly, Ally 11 Buckhorn 30:01.47 123
229 Madden, Maya 09 Hoover 30:06.00
230 Carbajal, Jenny 8 Albertville 30:07.61
231 Ruehl, Taylor 09 Cullman 30:18.95 124
232 Stell, Jessica 10 Huntsville 30:19.88 125
233 Arc, Ana-Lena 11 Buckhorn 30:24.63
234 George, Sofia 11 Chelsea 30:27.24 126
235 Blair, Anna 10 Huntsville 30:28.09 127
236 Johnson, Meredith 10 Arab 30:28.30 128
237 Diaz, Rachel 10 Decatur 30:31.65 129
238 Perkins, Brianna 10 Buckhorn 30:38.99
239 Cumming, Adrienne 10 Buckhorn 30:40.64
240 Armstrong, Caty 11 Buckhorn 30:44.34
241 Hardy, Morgan 10 Hoover 30:44.60
242 Peltack, Kaleigh 10 Buckhorn 30:51.49
243 Wilson, Sandy 09 Macon County 30:51.78 130
244 Johnson, Hannah 12 Florence 30:53.52
245 Gillikin, Jessica 09 Horn Lake 30:54.79
246 Day, Sidney 12 Briarwood Christian 30:56.38
247 maurayama, kaho 11 Austin 31:00.87
248 Reis, Angel 09 Shelby County 31:08.45
249 Moore, Kylie 11 Arab 31:10.55 131
250 Mealins, Ashley 09 Chelsea 31:12.69 132
251 Holtzman, Linsey 11 Athens 31:13.83 133
252 Walker, Sarah 10 Hartselle 31:22.76 134
253 Stracner, Kelsey 10 Walker 31:42.35
254 Wood, Lacey 10 Walker 31:43.48
255 McGill, Allison 09 Germantown 31:44.41
256 Wootton, Savannah 10 Buckhorn 31:52.33
257 Rusk, Katelyn JR Albertville 32:06.44
258 Thraikill, Frances 10 John Carroll 32:32.79
259 Wickersham, Charlotte 09 Briarwood Christian 32:33.81
260 Mitchell, Mary-Catherine SO Albertville 32:34.79
261 Stewart, Shelby 10 Buckhorn 32:35.82
262 Armstrong, Alyssa 10 Buckhorn 32:36.92
263 McDonald, Mary 09 Athens 32:38.03 135
264 Jones, Jonna 11 Buckhorn 32:42.31
265 Middleton, Jordan 10 Hoover 32:51.57
266 Smith, Lizzy 09 Oak Mountain 32:54.11
267 Roberts, Peyton 10 Hartselle 32:56.58 136
268 Naugher, Hannah 09 Chelsea 32:57.64 137
269 Meah, Hill 09 Germantown 33:03.30
270 Freeman, Jasmine 10 Hoover 33:04.66
271 Hagler, Misty 10 Buckhorn 33:15.02
272 Reid, Amber 10 Buckhorn 33:20.16
273 Roddy, Nicole 11 Chelsea 33:21.34
274 Pharr, Jordan 09 Chelsea 33:27.34
275 Vaughn, Shelby 09 Southside-Gadsden 33:28.33
276 Hinson, Sarah 10 Huntsville 33:34.05 138
277 Quick, Taylor 11 West Point 33:46.41
278 Cannon, Rachel 11 Athens 33:53.96 139
279 Gately, Griffin 11 Germantown 34:05.68
280 Edwards, Kristi 11 Southside-Gadsden 34:16.14
281 Hunter, Allison 10 Decatur 34:17.11
282 Baker, Miranda 10 Buckhorn 34:21.30
283 Martin, Madison 09 Germantown 34:28.42
284 Brewster, Sarahanne 12 Hewitt-Trussville 34:38.72
285 Jager, Caroline 10 Briarwood Christian 35:04.35
286 George, Sasha 10 Chelsea 35:15.68
287 Yeoman, Heather 11 Germantown 35:33.01
288 Sanders, Mary 12 Briarwood Christian 36:04.56
289 Then, Caroline 11 Athens 36:16.54 140
290 Parker, Rachel 09 Hoover 36:25.60
291 Whitaker, Sydni 09 Germantown 36:34.81
292 Taylor, Rachel 11 Buckhorn 36:36.35
293 Smith, Jade 10 Southside-Gadsden 36:40.83
294 Hummer, Haley 10 Decatur 36:42.06
295 Garcia, Genesis JR Albertville 36:54.48
296 Laney, Sierra Sparkman 36:57.86
297 Long, Victoria 10 Buckhorn 37:06.56
298 Alexander, Ashley 09 Athens 37:15.47 141
299 Taylor, Maddie 09 Cullman 37:35.77 142
300 Lovetto, Andi 09 Cullman 37:36.03 143
301 Wilson, Brooke 10 Hartselle 37:36.37 144
302 Shaw, Brindley 09 Athens 37:49.59 145
303 Johnson, Victoria 10 Hoover 37:56.38
304 McNair, Liz 09 Oak Mountain 38:10.38
305 Miranda, Ximena 09 Horn Lake 38:11.99
306 Bandy, Virginia 09 Briarwood Christian 38:13.63
307 Morton, Meg 09 Briarwood Christian 38:15.26
308 Edde, Ashlyn 11 Buckhorn 38:47.82
309 Jager, Ruthie 11 Briarwood Christian 38:57.05
310 Burns, Kym 10 Decatur 39:04.41
311 Trammell, Brianca Sparkman 39:41.31
312 Leopard, Tori 12 West Point 40:00.00
313 Brown, Brittany 10 Hartselle 40:15.00
314 Harrison, Anna 12 Hartselle 40:30.00
315 Dobbins, Morgan 11 Germantown 40:45.00

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Scottsboro 43 3 5 7 9 19 26 30
Total Time: 1:44:06.93
Average: 20:49.39
2 Mountain Brook 60 2 13 14 15 16 20 21
Total Time: 1:45:35.50
Average: 21:07.10
3 Hoover 122 8 10 27 38 39 45 49
Total Time: 1:51:03.35
Average: 22:12.67
4 Harpeth Hall 151 24 25 28 32 42 53 62
Total Time: 1:53:45.28
Average: 22:45.06
5 Hewitt-Trussville 175 11 18 36 51 59 67 85
Total Time: 1:53:33.50
Average: 22:42.70
6 Oak Mountain 197 33 37 40 43 44 48 73
Total Time: 1:55:56.13
Average: 23:11.23
7 Homewood 234 29 35 52 54 64
Total Time: 1:57:27.24
Average: 23:29.45
8 Briarwood Christian 263 12 41 63 65 82 106 107
Total Time: 1:57:39.40
Average: 23:31.88
9 Fort Payne 264 22 34 66 70 72 78 89
Total Time: 1:57:52.74
Average: 23:34.55
10 Spain Park 297 6 57 60 84 90 97 99
Total Time: 1:59:38.65
Average: 23:55.73
11 Macon County 297 23 46 58 76 94 104 130
Total Time: 2:00:42.82
Average: 24:08.57
12 Germantown 300 17 50 75 77 81 83 87
Total Time: 1:59:12.45
Average: 23:50.49
13 Buckhorn 367 1 61 93 103 109 121 123
Total Time: 2:05:39.30
Average: 25:07.86
14 Vestavia Hills 380 4 86 88 91 111 119
Total Time: 2:05:14.48
Average: 25:02.90
15 Arab 401 47 68 79 102 105 128 131
Total Time: 2:07:50.19
Average: 25:34.04
16 Huntsville 409 31 55 71 125 127 138
Total Time: 2:11:50.85
Average: 26:22.17
17 Decatur 455 69 92 95 98 101 112 129
Total Time: 2:10:36.58
Average: 26:07.32
18 Lawrence County 509 56 100 113 118 122
Total Time: 2:18:37.67
Average: 27:43.54
19 Hartselle 535 80 96 108 117 134 136 144
Total Time: 2:20:15.08
Average: 28:03.02
20 Chelsea 546 74 110 116 120 126 132 137
Total Time: 2:22:18.85
Average: 28:27.77
21 Cullman 638 114 115 124 142 143
Total Time: 2:43:15.32
Average: 32:39.07
22 Athens 688 133 135 139 140 141 145
Total Time: 2:51:17.83
Average: 34:15.57

 

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational 2010 - 9/11/2010
Hosted by Jesse Owens Running Club, Inc.
Oakville Indian Mounds Park, AL
Last Completed Event

Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC 1-4A Girls
=======================================================================
Course: C 17:44.00 11/2007 Jennifer Dunn, Austin H.S., AL
Meet: M 18:45.00 Katlyn Will, Corinth, MS
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stewart, Katie 11 Rogers 20:30.74 1
2 Eckinger, Sarah 12 Altamont 21:17.25
3 Hagood, Lauren 11 Randolph 21:26.61 2
4 Stowe, Rachel 8 Hatton 21:32.60 3
5 McKelvey, Amy 09 Shoals Christian 21:37.64 4
6 Stakely, Krisie 10 Montgomery Academy 21:44.64 5
7 Cabler, Alyssa 11 Rogers 21:53.79 6
8 Herron, Ellie 7 Montgomery Academy 21:59.96 7
9 Terino, Katherine 10 Montgomery Catholic 22:02.37 8
10 Wilson, Kristyn 11 Randolph 22:08.23 9
11 Budny, Erin 10 Montgomery Academy 22:08.45 10
12 Parco, Haley 11 Montgomery Academy 22:14.29 11
13 Jay, Allison 10 Clements 22:26.39
14 Hamner, Maggie 11 Rogers 22:31.26 12
15 McGowin, Margaret 7 Montgomery Academy 22:34.89 13
16 Sherman, Brooke 09 Randolph 22:36.08 14
17 Anerton, Emily 8 Rogers 22:36.96 15
18 Davidson, Emily 12 Belgreen 22:53.67
19 Little, Casey 8 Pisgah 22:58.59 16
20 Katta, Meghna 09 Randolph 23:02.21 17
21 Talbot, Sarah 10 Montgomery Catholic 23:08.21 18
22 Davis, Bailey 8 Hamilton 23:10.48 19
23 Pierce, Emily 8 Montgomery Academy 23:10.97 20
24 Wynn, Robin 12 Section 23:18.55
25 Nowlin, Hannah 09 Hamilton 23:20.94 21
26 Hall, Leslie 8 Gaston 23:22.45
27 Knopf, Shelbee 8 Haleyville 23:23.89 22
28 Sweeney, Lydia 10 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 23:24.77 23
29 elmore, taylor 09 Springville 23:32.22
30 Tucker, Whitney 10 Rogers 23:39.27 24
31 Longo, Maria 09 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 23:39.81 25
32 Matthews, Taylor 12 Rogers 23:40.43 26
33 Sisk, Katie 09 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 23:43.55 27
34 Dawson, Brandi 8 Rogers 23:48.50 28
35 McCrary, Auburn 8 Pisgah 24:03.42 29
36 Holdbrooks, Emma Kate 7 Winfield 24:06.38 30
37 McKelvey, Anna 11 Shoals Christian 24:16.38 31
38 Shelton, Maaike 7 Pisgah 24:17.14 32
39 Still, Cassie 09 Cold Springs 24:18.31 33
40 Hudson, Bentley 11 Montgomery Academy 24:20.71 34
41 Lanier, Harper 09 Randolph 24:26.12 35
42 Buttram, Joni East Lawrence 24:31.16
43 Hunter, Porcha 10 Fairview 24:32.14 36
44 Watson, Haven 10 Cold Springs 24:33.33 37
45 Holdbrooks, Kelsey 11 Winfield 24:34.30 38
46 Gunter, Kimmie 8 Cold Springs 24:35.48 39
47 Merring, Kaleigh 8 Cold Springs 24:37.94 40
48 Luechtefeld, Kayla 11 Westminster 24:38.51 41
49 Buell, Maggie 11 Randolph 24:39.11 42
50 Toney, Michelle 12 Davidson Academy 24:48.53
51 Rickard, Claire 09 Montgomery Academy 24:49.32
52 Thompson, Savannah 10 Rogers 24:50.05
53 Campbell, Emily 8 Cold Springs 24:50.74 43
54 Davis, April 12 Westminster 24:52.19 44
55 Jones, Kaitlin 8 Rogers 24:52.90
56 Chambers, Mazie 09 Montgomery Academy 24:58.29
57 Palmer, Maddie 09 Haleyville 24:59.47 45
58 Harris, Tori 12 Hamilton 25:09.35 46
59 Reed, Tasha 10 Hamilton 25:10.24 47
60 Bryant, Samantha 12 Pisgah 25:15.31 48
61 Bailey, Sarah 11 Madison Academy 25:20.79 49
62 Roos, Hannah 09 Hamilton 25:24.64 50
63 Nahay, Katie 11 Madison Academy 25:26.24 51
64 Shelby, Clemmons 7 Rogers 25:29.87
65 Crouch, Kenley 11 West Limestone 25:30.99 52
66 Hughes, Hannah 09 Winfield 25:35.57 53
67 Purser, Cheryl 12 Haleyville 25:41.53 54
68 Thompson, Michelle 10 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 25:42.07 55
69 Haley, Tucker 7 Rogers 25:42.78
70 Winstead, Alex 8 Belgreen 25:46.79
71 Brown, Anna 10 Covenant Christian 25:48.13 56
72 Audrey, Anerton 7 Rogers 25:49.22
73 Tramutolo, Alexandra 10 Winfield 25:50.76 57
74 Thorn, Heather 10 Vina 25:56.61 58
75 Brown, Dina 11 Westminster 25:56.96 59
76 Johnson, Julie 09 Haleyville 25:57.67 60
77 Haley, Clemmons 7 Rogers 25:59.22
78 Jordan, Sage 10 Randolph 26:02.35 61
79 Pierce, Erica 10 Haleyville 26:03.86 62
80 West, Emily 8 Madison Academy 26:05.15 63
81 Purdy, Megan 12 Faith Christian 26:10.03
82 Truett, Allie 7 Hatton 26:13.93 64
83 Bumpas, Kensley 11 Westminster 26:16.79 65
84 Meghan, Clemmons 7 Rogers 26:19.87
85 Varquez, Caitlin 10 St. Bernard 26:22.63
86 Chowning, Elena 12 Wilson 26:32.50
87 Camacho, Cindy 12 Montgomery Catholic 26:35.74 66
88 Adams, Taylor 11 Section 26:39.57
89 Ellis, Dakota 09 Pisgah 26:40.29 67
90 Dison, Haley 10 Rogers 26:43.30
91 Newman, Amber 09 Westminster 26:51.70 68
92 Atkins, Ryanne 09 Clements 26:55.30
93 Clevinger, Kobie 7 Hatton 26:59.79 69
94 Lossau, Bethany 09 Covenant Christian 27:00.49 70
95 Hartung, Olivia 0 Athens Bible 27:04.31
96 Tramutolo, Laura 09 Winfield 27:05.86 71
97 Robbins, Rachel 10 Westminster 27:11.25 72
98 Humphres, Morgan 8 Vina 27:13.61 73
99 Cortez, Brittany 11 Haleyville 27:14.83 74
100 Gold, Mikaela 11 Westminster 27:16.07 75
101 Black, Emily 09 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 27:20.61 76
102 Cribbs, Kristin 8 Hamilton 27:24.69 77
103 McCarver, Jordan 10 Section 27:25.26
104 Pickle, Jessica 10 Vina 27:25.98 78
105 Fontenot, Mary 8 Madison Academy 27:28.59 79
106 Katta, Priya 10 Randolph 27:45.00
107 Terrell, Kayleigh 8 Hamilton 27:52.75 80
108 McCain, Lily 8 Rogers 27:55.21
109 Macuga, Maya 09 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 27:56.68 81
110 Phillips, Rachael 09 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 27:57.32 82
111 Shotts, Fallyn 09 Vina 27:58.18 83
112 Blaylock, Cassidy 11 Tupelo Christian 27:59.02
113 Athon, Katie 09 Donoho 27:59.44 84
114 Belle Isle, Emily 8 Winfield 28:00.22 85
115 Lindley, Lacey 09 Shoals Christian 28:02.38 86
116 Holland, Victoria 10 Clements 28:04.20
117 Bailey, Faith 11 Shoals Christian 28:09.73 87
118 Gilliam, Libba 8 Madison Academy 28:12.15 88
119 McNutt, Maddie 7 Fairview 28:12.44 89
120 Talley, Rachel 12 St. Clair County 28:12.79
121 Schultz, Becca 11 Westminster 28:15.43
122 Elrod, Camryn Hamilton 28:20.45
123 Sweeney, Monica 12 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 28:21.70
124 Hanback, Hannah 7 Elkmont 28:32.40 90
125 Carr, Mckenna 11 Madison Academy 28:41.87 91
126 Newton, Shelby 10 Cold Springs 28:43.45 92
127 Atkinson, Emma 09 Winfield 28:45.75 93
128 Jarrell, Katelyn 11 West Limestone 28:46.66 94
129 Culp, Lillian 10 Altamont 28:51.42
130 Gillis, Madison 7 Shoals Christian 28:55.56 95
131 Pollard, Brittany 11 Gaston 28:56.19
132 Stanley, Destiny 12 West Limestone 28:56.95 96
133 bailey, alex 11 Springville 28:59.85
134 Key, Taylor 09 Lexington 29:07.05 97
135 Angell, Cowan 11 Donoho 29:08.27 98
136 Butler, Jessica 8 Lexington 29:11.64 99
137 Lalah, Rountree 11 Holtville 29:16.00
138 Cozart, Kendyl 10 Covenant Christian 29:23.21 100
139 Hornsby, Mary Shelton 09 Altamont 29:29.04
140 Holland, Rebecca 10 Clements 29:30.61
141 Davis, Imani 11 Elkmont 29:33.69 101
142 Shrontz, Jessica 09 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 29:36.50
143 Ayre, Sarah Falkville 29:37.78
144 Killen, Maggie 09 Lexington 29:46.18 102
145 Atkinson, Olivia 11 Winfield 29:49.96
146 Short, Katie 11 Section 29:52.24
147 Pool, Madison 7 Hatton 29:55.27 103
148 Burchell, Alisha 11 Priceville 29:56.70 104
149 Harvey, Rebecca 09 Faith Christian 29:57.22
150 Cozart, Sydney 8 Covenant Christian 29:58.14 105
151 Ankrom, Christine 11 Donoho 29:58.73 106
152 Terry, Delaney 7 Hatton 29:59.32 107
153 Parrish, Ann Kathryn 11 Montgomery Academy 29:59.88
154 Hambright, Rebeka 7 Lexington 30:03.50 108
155 Storey, Sarah 09 Donoho 30:05.42 109
156 Mills, Candace 11 Vina 30:12.85 110
157 Cook, Christina 10 Decatur Heritage 30:16.51
158 Pugh, Jensen 09 Elkmont 30:17.17 111
159 Jones, Chey 8 Fairview 30:20.44 112
160 Morris, Shelly 10 Vina 30:24.60 113
161 Dison, Brigettt 10 Elkmont 30:26.46 114
162 Willis, Erin 09 Covenant Christian 30:37.05 115
163 Terry, Paige 10 Priceville 30:38.52 116
164 Parker, Sarah 8 Covenant Christian 30:41.11 117
165 Carter, Courtney 09 Hamilton 30:41.64
166 Hobbs, Maddie 8 Elkmont 30:42.43 118
167 Cozart, Samantha 8 Covenant Christian 30:46.75 119
168 Moomaw, Ashley 09 Vina 31:02.80 120
169 Emory, Logan 11 Pisgah 31:03.08 121
170 Smith, Heather Falkville 31:14.71
171 King, Anna 09 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 31:15.17
172 Villalobos, Ruby 11 Wilson 31:41.35
173 Boston, Clare 8 Hatton 31:50.98 122
174 Craig, Ashley 10 Elkmont 31:56.37 123
175 Gautney, Toni 12 Priceville 32:00.94 124
176 Morris, Ali 11 Donoho 32:07.63 125
177 Woika, Audrey 11 Montgomery Academy 32:19.61
178 Micher, Allie 09 Montgomery Catholic 32:23.47 126
179 Moss, Zana 8 Fairview 32:26.88 127
180 Stanley, Kati 11 West Limestone 32:34.93 128
181 LoGalbo, Paige 12 West Limestone 32:39.62 129
182 Whitfield, Mary 12 St. Clair County 32:41.45
183 Beels, Rachel 11 Brooks 32:46.71
184 Cook, Kelsey 10 Winfield 32:59.37
185 Simerly, Danielle 12 Westminster 33:02.50
186 Thornton, Kasey 8 West Limestone 33:04.61 130
187 Smith, Kristen 10 Pisgah 33:13.86 131
188 Bishop, Brooke 11 Westminster 33:23.05
189 Hogan, Savannah East Lawrence 33:44.90
190 Camacho, Tiffany 8 Montgomery Catholic 33:45.70 132
191 Clark, Carolyn 10 Faith Christian 33:52.03
192 Haggermaker, Brooke 7 Elkmont 33:58.23 133
193 Mills, Kacy 8 Hamilton 34:05.02
194 Goodman, Carson 09 Elkmont 34:10.83
195 McMeans, Haleigh 8 West Limestone 34:26.86 134
196 Davis, Kelsey 10 Shoals Christian 34:35.21 135
197 Barber, Catherine 09 Priceville 34:36.33 136
198 Schmidt, Koribeth 7 Elkmont 35:08.14
199 Holt, Malynne 7 Elkmont 35:19.12
200 Davis, Ameia 7 Elkmont 35:36.00
201 Sandlin, Anna 7 Elkmont 35:36.35
202 Jones, Mary 11 Donoho 35:45.67 137
203 Clem, Lauren 10 Priceville 35:50.72 138
204 Collier, Taylor 12 Lexington 36:01.43 139
205 Gist, Haley 09 Lexington 36:16.49 140
206 Tiegs, Alexus 09 Lexington 36:20.75 141
207 Phillis, Erin 10 Donoho 36:35.96 142
208 Morgan, Ashley 11 Wilson 36:38.46
209 Hambright, April 8 Lexington 36:38.72
210 Hollingsworth, Chloe 10 Elkmont 36:40.35
211 Camacho, Jaecine 7 Hamilton 36:54.02
212 Evans, Shay 11 Wilson 37:02.59
213 Mathis, Anna 10 Madison Academy 37:51.23 143
214 Sanders, Bree 10 Pisgah 37:58.53
215 Whitecotton, Hannah 09 Pisgah 38:17.58
216 Letson, Jessica 10 Decatur Heritage 38:26.56
217 Widner, Madison 10 Priceville 39:03.18 144
218 Kayla, Carter 7 Rogers 40:32.93
219 Davis, Haliegh 09 Lexington 40:58.35
220 Willingham, Kayla 11 Fairview 41:25.00 145
221 McGough, Hollie 10 Haleyville 43:59.35 146

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Montgomery Academy 46 5 7 10 11 13 20 34
Total Time: 1:50:42.23
Average: 22:08.45
2 Rogers 58 1 6 12 15 24 26 28
Total Time: 1:51:12.02
Average: 22:14.41
3 Randolph 77 2 9 14 17 35 42 61
Total Time: 1:53:39.25
Average: 22:43.85
4 Hamilton 183 19 21 46 47 50 77 80
Total Time: 2:02:15.65
Average: 24:27.13
5 Cold Springs 192 33 37 39 40 43 92
Total Time: 2:02:55.80
Average: 24:35.16
6 Pisgah 192 16 29 32 48 67 121 131
Total Time: 2:03:14.75
Average: 24:38.95
7 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 206 23 25 27 55 76 81 82
Total Time: 2:03:50.81
Average: 24:46.17
8 Haleyville 243 22 45 54 60 62 74 146
Total Time: 2:06:06.42
Average: 25:13.29
9 Winfield 249 30 38 53 57 71 85 93
Total Time: 2:07:12.87
Average: 25:26.58
10 Westminster Christian 277 41 44 59 65 68 72 75
Total Time: 2:08:36.15
Average: 25:43.23
11 Shoals Christian 303 4 31 86 87 95 135
Total Time: 2:11:01.69
Average: 26:12.34
12 Madison Academy 330 49 51 63 79 88 91 143
Total Time: 2:12:32.92
Average: 26:30.59
13 Hatton 346 3 64 69 103 107 122
Total Time: 2:14:40.91
Average: 26:56.19
14 Montgomery Catholic 350 8 18 66 126 132
Total Time: 2:17:55.49
Average: 27:35.10
15 Vina 402 58 73 78 83 110 113 120
Total Time: 2:18:47.23
Average: 27:45.45
16 Covenant Christian 446 56 70 100 105 115 117 119
Total Time: 2:22:47.03
Average: 28:33.41
17 West Limestone 499 52 94 96 128 129 130 134
Total Time: 2:28:29.15
Average: 29:41.83
18 Fairview 509 36 89 112 127 145
Total Time: 2:36:56.90
Average: 31:23.38
19 Donoho 522 84 98 106 109 125 137 142
Total Time: 2:29:19.49
Average: 29:51.90
20 Elkmont 534 90 101 111 114 118 123 133
Total Time: 2:29:32.15
Average: 29:54.43
21 Lexington 545 97 99 102 108 139 140 141
Total Time: 2:34:09.80
Average: 30:49.96
22 Priceville 618 104 116 124 136 138 144
Total Time: 2:43:03.21
Average: 32:36.65

 

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational 2010 - 9/11/2010
Hosted by Jesse Owens Running Club, Inc.
Oakville Indian Mounds Park, AL
Last Completed Event

Event 6 Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Junior High
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kennedy, Caroline 8 Mountain Brook JH 12:59.32 1
2 Davidson, Haley 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 13:02.78 2
3 Sharp, Gillianne Huntsville 13:38.03 3
4 Reed, Sanders 8 Mountain Brook JH 13:44.75 4
5 Pidcock, Alexandra 09 Hewitt-Trussville 14:07.95
6 Atilano, Alicia 8 Scottsboro 14:08.37 5
7 Medina, Deanna FR Mountain Brook JH 14:09.83 6
8 Livingston, Mille 7 Mountain Brook JH 14:17.16 7
9 Nicholson, Sara 7 Walker 14:18.43 8
10 Mami, Ayleana 8 St. Bernard 14:19.11
11 Kolgore, Patricia Falkville 14:21.65
12 Manley, Murray FR Mountain Brook JH 14:22.24 9
13 Smith, Savanna 09 Cullman 14:22.93 10
14 Miller, Saralyn 09 Cullman 14:23.91 11
15 Crider, Hillary 8 Cullman 14:27.09 12
16 Staubach, Alyssa 09 Huntsville 14:33.79 13
17 Rainwater, Paige 8 Arab 14:34.18 14
18 Retief, Megan 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 14:35.80 15
19 Duggan, Julia Jane 7 Mountain Brook JH 14:37.14 16
20 Sanders, Brantley 8 Mountain Brook JH 14:41.52 17
21 McKelvey, Haley 8 Lawrence County 14:43.38 18
22 Nobles, Gracie 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 14:43.92 19
23 Sharp, Laurel 09 Huntsville 14:46.25 20
24 Weaver, Anna 8 Scottsboro 14:47.18 21
25 Jacobs, Libi 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 14:48.13 22
26 Mccalley, Meg 8 Mountain Brook JH 14:48.81
27 Franklin, Marisa 8 Cullman 14:52.78 23
28 Webster, Stephanie 8 Mountain Brook JH 14:53.06
29 Dodson, Katherine 7 Mountain Brook JH 14:53.94
30 DeMott, Mary Elmore 7 Montgomery Academy 14:57.72 24
31 Jones, Destiny 09 Lawrence County 14:59.28 25
32 Gamble, Sara 09 Scottsboro 14:59.55 26
33 Phillips, Ellie 8 Scottsboro 15:00.55 27
34 Muncher, Caitlyn 7 Walker 15:03.39 28
35 Hood, Sonni 7 Scottsboro 15:08.97 29
36 Canary, Margaret 7 Montgomery Academy 15:12.15 30
37 Sanders, Clara 7 Tupelo Christian 15:13.92
38 Sheffield, Annie FR Mountain Brook JH 15:16.12
39 Beaseley, Maggie 7 Montgomery Academy 15:16.72 31
40 Jones, Natalie 8 Mountain Brook JH 15:19.36
41 Dearman, Olivia 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 15:20.36 32
42 Hash, Mary Grace 7 Randolph 15:21.68 33
43 Birmingham, Anne Marie 8 Mountain Brook JH 15:22.35
44 Givens, Shelton 8 Lawrence County 15:25.25 34
45 Johnson, Sallie 8 Montgomery Academy 15:25.97 35
46 Royal, Marianna 7 Scottsboro 15:30.31 36
47 Sheffield, Maddie FR Mountain Brook JH 15:30.73
48 Thurber, Megan 7 Randolph 15:35.34 37
49 Buchanan, Jordan 09 Scottsboro 15:35.65 38
50 Barrett, Kelsey 8 Buckhorn 15:36.90 39
51 Buckner, Julia Lee 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 15:37.95 40
52 Pendly, Megan 09 Cullman 15:38.56 41
53 Miller, Shaina 8 Sipsey Valley MS 15:40.71 42
54 Bemoski, Megan FR Mountain Brook JH 15:42.24
55 Moshier, Sarah Beth 8 Randolph 15:44.09 43
56 Bernard, Mary Margaret 7 Mountain Brook JH 15:45.15
57 Perkinson, Hannah Louise 8 Mountain Brook JH 15:51.85
58 Fleming, Hannah-Kaye 09 Muscle Shoals 15:53.02 44
59 Riggins, Ashley 0 Athens Bible 15:56.56
60 Mussell, Lauren 7 Mountain Brook JH 15:57.40
61 Runion, Jordan 8 East Limestone 15:58.64
62 Woodham, Miranda 09 Lawrence County 15:59.19 45
63 Butler, Catherine 0 Athens Bible 16:00.28
64 Lambert, Jessi 7 Scottsboro 16:00.56
65 Campbell, Catherine 8 Mountain Brook JH 16:01.91
66 Smith, Gabriella 09 Huntsville 16:03.82 46
67 Summar, Emerald 09 Huntsville 16:05.60 47
68 Greco, Elise 8 Randolph 16:08.82 48
69 Harrell, Mary Kate 7 Walker 16:10.27 49
70 Bennett, Laura Lawrence County 16:10.55 50
71 Nesbitt, Elise FR Mountain Brook JH 16:13.70
72 Buckelew, Haley 8 Arab 16:15.52 51
73 Sikes, Jaclyn 09 Huntsville 16:16.73 52
74 Echols, Amberly 09 Lawrence County 16:17.67 53
75 Gorgus, Katie 7 Arab 16:18.30 54
76 Nichols, Mary Carmen 7 John Carroll 16:18.51 55
77 Armstrong, Lizzie 7 Buckhorn 16:19.78 56
78 Bryant, Savanna FR Mountain Brook JH 16:22.35
79 Lester, Caroline 09 Montgomery Academy 16:25.94 57
80 Logan, Sarah hayden 8 Mountain Brook JH 16:26.19
81 Gunter, Miranda 8 Cold Springs 16:26.72 58
82 Turner, Catherine 8 Mountain Brook JH 16:26.95
83 Johnson, Alex 7 Sipsey Valley MS 16:27.24 59
84 Thompson, Allison 8 Buckhorn 16:27.78 60
85 Emily, Smith 09 Decatur 16:29.58 61
86 Johnson, Sydney 7 Sipsey Valley MS 16:32.77 62
87 Cosby, Sarah 09 Muscle Shoals 16:33.57 63
88 Cosby, Hannah 09 Muscle Shoals 16:36.24 64
89 Watson, Hanna 7 Cold Springs 16:37.11 65
90 Pugh, Mary Claire 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 16:37.78 66
91 Greene, Mary Keller 8 Mountain Brook JH 16:42.81
92 Maisonville, Katie 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 16:43.23
93 Summers, Elizabeth 8 Mountain Brook JH 16:43.86
94 Mitchell, Sarah 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 16:44.25
95 Hanks, Ashton 7 Walker 16:46.38 67
96 Robinette, Erin 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 16:47.95
97 Nelson, Erica 8 Mountain Brook JH 16:49.14
98 Shea, Courtney FR Mountain Brook JH 16:51.65
99 Shamblin, Katelynn 7 Sipsey Valley MS 16:52.91 68
100 Shore, Zoe 7 Spain Park 16:53.94 69
101 Taylor, Lottice FR Mountain Brook JH 16:55.72
102 Davis, Claire 8 Mountain Brook JH 16:55.93
103 Glass, Katherine 7 Walker 16:58.63 70
104 McKay, Anna 09 Hewitt-Trussville 17:01.51
105 Hunter, Windham 7 Randolph 17:02.19 71
106 Malone, Hayden 8 Huntsville 17:02.81 72
107 Head, Marjorie 7 Shelby County 17:03.99
108 Harwell, Becca 0 Athens Bible 17:04.55
109 Molz, Sarah 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 17:05.46
110 Aston, Lindsey 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 17:08.39
111 Sharman, Mathilde 7 Mountain Brook JH 17:09.01
112 Thompson, Hosanna 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 17:10.78
113 Peter, Madison 7 Shoals Christian 17:12.60
114 Doke, Nicole 7 Decatur 17:13.35 73
115 Bobo, Katherine 8 Florence 17:14.18 74
116 James, Carly 8 Florence 17:15.64 75
117 Cuomo, Amanda 8 Walker 17:15.88 76
118 Hancock, Claire 8 Scottsboro 17:16.63
119 Sykes, Ella 8 Mountain Brook JH 17:17.37
120 McNeal, Shannon 7 Cullman 17:17.76 77
121 Springfield, Aiden 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 17:19.30
122 Murray, Margaret 8 Mountain Brook JH 17:20.60
123 Barnes, Emma 7 Florence 17:28.70 78
124 Ngyuen, Chau 8 Walker 17:30.89 79
125 Moore, Lindsey 7 Spain Park 17:34.37 80
126 Bragg, Sarah 8 Mountain Brook JH 17:35.30
127 Jackson, Juliet 8 Spain Park 17:36.00 81
128 Childress, Angel 7 Randolph 17:36.21 82
129 Kitchens, Mary Campbell 8 John Carroll 17:38.31 83
130 Dinan, Laura Kate 8 John Carroll 17:39.50 84
131 Naff, Ellie 8 Mountain Brook JH 17:40.16
132 Smalley, Hope 8 Randolph 17:42.33 85
133 Tanner, Emily 8 Arab 17:42.91 86
134 Duff, Hannah 8 Florence 17:44.79 87
135 Restrepo, Alejandra 09 John Carroll 17:46.41 88
136 Taylor, Ryann 09 Buckhorn 17:48.11 89
137 Gibbons, Bailey FR Mountain Brook JH 17:52.02
138 Farley, Virginia 7 Mountain Brook JH 17:52.88
139 Johnson, Riley 7 Sipsey Valley MS 17:53.36 90
140 McKinney, Sydney 09 Muscle Shoals 17:53.59 91
141 Odle, Katherine 8 Walker 17:54.03
142 Kozar, Alexis 09 Huntsville 17:54.57
143 Given, Ellen 8 Mountain Brook JH 17:54.79
144 Yarbro, Sarah 8 Mountain Brook JH 17:55.27
145 Beall, Kallie 8 Walker 17:55.72
146 Brooks, Lily 09 Huntsville 17:57.89
147 Oliver, Lauren 8 Buckhorn 17:59.89 92
148 Chew, Olivia 7 Mountain Brook JH 18:00.89
149 Courtad, Madison 8 Buckhorn 18:01.71 93
150 Burroughs, Libby 7 Cullman 18:02.04 94
151 Borden, Abby 7 Arab 18:02.94 95
152 McCarver, Taylor 7 Section 18:03.21
153 Ross, Madison 8 Walker 18:04.19
154 McAteer, Marylyn 7 Sipsey Valley MS 18:04.86 96
155 Balkovetz, Ann FR Mountain Brook JH 18:05.77
156 Courtney, Alexandra 8 East Limestone 18:06.53
157 wallace, julia 09 Austin 18:07.31
158 Ballenger, Meagan 8 Cold Springs 18:08.64 97
159 Caviedes, Gabby 8 Mountain Brook JH 18:09.05
160 Kindsvater, Maggie 7 Mountain Brook JH 18:09.84
161 Sikes, Claire 09 Montgomery Academy 18:10.25 98
162 Neal, Lucy FR Mountain Brook JH 18:12.11
163 Childers, Sydney 09 Florence 18:12.36 99
164 Beasley, Mary Stewart FR Mountain Brook JH 18:13.32
165 Gunn, Maggie 7 Mountain Brook JH 18:17.27
166 Hampton, Amanda 09 Hartselle 18:17.87
167 Rath, Julia 09 Austin 18:18.30
168 Smith, Allyson 7 Section 18:20.81
169 Thomas, Cameron 7 Mountain Brook JH 18:22.79
170 Leonard, Julia 8 Mountain Brook JH 18:23.27
171 Johnston, Sophie FR Mountain Brook JH 18:24.83
172 Buchanan, Ivy 8 Hartselle 18:25.71
173 Runyan, Haylee 8 Walker 18:27.66
174 Clark, Caroline FR Mountain Brook JH 18:28.42
175 browning, madison 8 Springville 18:32.06
176 Hall, Kingston 8 John Carroll 18:32.59 100
177 Stewart, Hannah 7 Cold Springs 18:33.60 101
178 Ingle, Annie Kate 8 Walker 18:34.01
179 Weimann, Oliiva 09 Decatur 18:35.28 102
180 Wann, Grace 7 Mountain Brook JH 18:36.00
181 kimbrough, allison 09 Austin 18:37.62
182 Harris, Anna Claire 7 Walker 18:40.04
183 Cortez, Aimme 8 St. Bernard 18:40.82
184 Davis, Camille 7 Mountain Brook JH 18:41.11
185 Alvarez, Brionna 7 Sipsey Valley MS 18:43.58 103
186 Leah, Honkanen 09 Randolph 18:47.06
187 Koerber, Katrina Falkville 18:47.34
188 Weaver, Jordan 09 Decatur 18:48.48 104
189 Schramek, Emily 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 18:49.06
190 Hannum, Caroline 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 18:50.30
191 Vandurand, Parker 8 Mountain Brook JH 18:50.71
192 Hale, Brittney 8 Brooks 18:51.34 105
193 Laney, Carlin 7 Mountain Brook JH 18:52.70
194 Johnson, Emory 7 Randolph 18:55.84
195 Cuomo, Madison 7 Walker 18:58.17
196 Sosa, Ashly 8 Albertville 19:02.99 106
197 Tew, Hanna 8 Mountain Brook JH 19:03.90
198 Uchaker, Halie 09 Arab 19:05.49 107
199 Gillis, Kenzie 7 Shoals Christian 19:06.39
200 Lott, Grace 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 19:09.80
201 Bridges, Cloie 7 Albertville 19:14.89 108
202 Maloney, Alli 8 Tupelo Christian 19:17.21
203 Haugh, McKenzie 8 Buckhorn 19:18.08 109
204 Davenport, Taylor 8 Florence 19:18.33 110
205 Brown, Erin 09 Hartselle 19:18.92
206 Dante, Valerie 8 Muscle Shoals 19:19.75 111
207 Golding, Molly 09 Tupelo Christian 19:21.18
208 Hall, Kaitlyn 8 Cold Springs 19:21.70 112
209 Ragusa, Cecila 7 John Carroll 19:23.22 113
210 Cornelius, Kate Florence 19:23.55 114
211 Luks, Erin 8 Mountain Brook JH 19:24.04
212 fowler, sarah 8 Austin 19:24.74
213 Franks, Taylor 09 Decatur 19:25.33 115
214 Adams, Jordan 7 Wilson 19:25.93
215 Lovelady, Annie 7 Mountain Brook JH 19:26.18
216 Adamson, Abby 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 19:26.56
217 Reiss, Katie 8 Mountain Brook JH 19:27.88
218 Hamilton, Mckinley 7 Mountain Brook JH 19:29.64
219 Durboraw, Tara 7 Buckhorn 19:29.91
220 Nelson, Celeste 7 Randolph 19:32.22
221 Thompson, Jenna 09 Brooks 19:32.98 116
222 Turner, Charlotte 7 Mountain Brook JH 19:39.70
223 Poynor, Virginia 7 Mountain Brook JH 19:40.07
224 Barnes, Sophie 7 Mountain Brook JH 19:42.31
225 Toms, Kristin 7 Mountain Brook JH 19:43.43
226 Stewart, Danielle 7 Spain Park 19:49.24 117
227 Oliver, Natalie 8 Buckhorn 19:49.69
228 Browder, Rachael 09 Brooks 19:50.44 118
229 Rogers, Shelby 7 Scottsboro 19:50.70
230 Hull, Jenna 7 Winfield 19:50.92
231 Ulrich, Emma 0 Athens Bible 19:51.88
232 Velez, Daniela 8 Scottsboro 19:56.02
233 Crenshaw, Mary Maude FR Mountain Brook JH 19:56.26
234 Darracott, Emily 09 Brooks 20:00.51 119
235 Tharp, Adrian 8 Shelby County 20:04.84
236 Carter, Kate Lanier 7 Mountain Brook JH 20:05.39
237 Ploshay, Devon 7 Arab 20:10.34 120
238 Pippen, Katharine 7 Mountain Brook JH 20:11.91
239 Waldrum, Sarah 7 Mountain Brook JH 20:16.41
240 Ruehl, Bradi 7 Cullman 20:16.68
241 Hallmark, Hannah 09 Buckhorn 20:17.24
242 Hope, Julia Bell 7 Mountain Brook JH 20:20.20
243 Johnson, Emily 7 Mountain Brook JH 20:25.95
244 Turner, Anderson FR Mountain Brook JH 20:27.02
245 Clarke, Brooke 7 Westminster 20:29.37
246 Chapman, Emily 8 Decatur 20:30.08 121
247 Bessette, Addison 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 20:36.08
248 Howell, Lauren 8 Brooks 20:38.96 122
249 Lorz, Maddy 09 Buckhorn 20:44.88
250 Isom, Anna Leigh 7 Arab 20:45.17
251 Berryman, Sarah 7 Mountain Brook JH 20:48.83
252 Oliver, Emily 8 Buckhorn 20:51.13
253 Deatkine, Elizabeth 7 Mountain Brook JH 20:55.69
254 Gibbs, Jayce 7 Arab 21:00.28
255 Eich, Ann Marie 7 Mountain Brook JH 21:00.85
256 Klasing, Anita FR Mountain Brook JH 21:02.52
257 Roden, Mary Grace 09 Cullman 21:12.30
258 Collins, Louisa 7 Mountain Brook JH 21:13.26
259 Elmore, Lily 09 Decatur 21:13.49 123
260 Musachia, Ashley 8 John Carroll 21:14.59 124
261 Hammond, Haley 7 Lawrence County 21:15.81 125
262 Williams, Clara 7 Mountain Brook JH 21:16.19
263 Ballard, Lacey 8 Mountain Brook JH 21:22.30
264 Mitchell, Madeleine 7 Albertville 21:26.06 126
265 Smith, Hailey 7 Mountain Brook JH 21:26.62
266 Eguia, April 7 Albertville 21:27.20 127
267 Jones, Caitlyn 8 Mountain Brook JH 21:32.55
268 England, Christian 8 Lawrence County 21:33.87
269 Graham, Anne Cadman 7 Mountain Brook JH 21:40.40
270 Baker, Maggie 7 Mountain Brook JH 21:49.36
271 Renda, Danielle 09 Hewitt-Trussville 21:49.69
272 Baker, Crystal 8 East Lawrence 21:50.79
273 gaskill, aimee 8 Springville 21:51.38
274 Tortorigi, Libby 09 Huntsville 21:53.08
275 Rey, Shelby 7 East Lawrence 21:54.32
276 Clark, Autum 09 Section 21:55.74
277 Howe, Haley 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 21:58.66
278 Ellis, Mary Ashton 7 Mountain Brook JH 22:00.88
279 Danielowicz, Jessica 09 Florence 22:02.82
280 Miller, Meredith 7 Huntsville 22:05.79
281 Bailey, Camille 09 Buckhorn 22:11.85
282 Greene, Catherine 7 Mountain Brook JH 22:12.97
283 Latham, Marissa 8 John Carroll 22:13.66
284 Lindsey, Alexis 7 Arab 22:13.97
285 Klasing, Katie 7 Mountain Brook JH 22:18.36
286 Clay, Katelyn 7 Arab 22:19.31
287 Lee, Hannah 09 Tupelo Christian 22:21.16
288 Nugent, Kristin 7 Lawrence County 22:22.69
289 Miller, Ann Kathryn 7 Mountain Brook JH 22:32.63
290 Johnson, Haley 8 West Limestone 22:35.21
291 Chunn, Katie 8 Spain Park 22:36.22 128
292 Garcia, Ruby 7 Albertville 22:47.29 129
293 Ramirez, Claudia 7 Albertville 22:51.71 130
294 Doody, Margaret 7 Mountain Brook JH 22:54.28
295 Campbell, Destiny 7 Cold Springs 22:56.05 131
296 Strickland, Emily 8 Brooks 23:00.54 132
297 Calvert, Jessica 7 Cold Springs 23:02.28 133
298 Hancock, Frances 7 Mountain Brook JH 23:02.82
299 Wood, Emily 7 Shoals Christian 23:03.22
300 Clemmons, Mattie 7 Shoals Christian 23:07.03
301 Kimbrell, Ryan 8 Walker 23:12.69
302 Shelton, Abigail Lawrence County 23:13.17
303 Brown, Morgan 7 Mountain Brook JH 23:15.54
304 White, Kassidy 8 Brooks 23:16.14 134
305 Heitz, Abigail 7 Spain Park 23:18.89 135
306 Smith, Lindsey 8 Walker 23:23.02
307 Hines, Ashley 7 Wilson 23:23.79
308 Murphy, Addison 7 Spain Park 23:26.04 136
309 McCuthchen, Breanna 09 Section 23:26.71
310 Smith, T'Sha'Niva 09 West Limestone 23:27.16
311 Naramore, Karissa 7 Walker 23:40.04
312 Hester, Georgeann 7 Mountain Brook JH 23:40.30
313 Camp, Ericka 7 Mountain Brook JH 24:10.32
314 Huddleston, Mary Myers 7 Mountain Brook JH 24:25.66
315 Waudby, Hannah 7 Mountain Brook JH 24:34.01
316 Norris, Amber 7 Cold Springs 24:38.78
317 Regan, Ellen 7 Mountain Brook JH 24:59.59
318 Adams, Abigail 7 Mountain Brook JH 25:09.81
319 Wilson, Callie Ann 7 Mountain Brook JH 25:10.61
320 Witcher, Kirstin 7 Mountain Brook JH 25:11.65
321 Freeman, Maggie 7 Mountain Brook JH 25:27.14
322 Morris, Macey 09 Florence 25:33.53
323 Spurlock, Kate 7 Mountain Brook JH 25:36.56
324 Turner, Madeline 7 Mountain Brook JH 25:37.57
325 Brasher, Alyssa 7 Arab 25:43.39
326 Brittain, Eden 7 Mountain Brook JH 25:57.15
327 Bygrave, Anna 7 Mountain Brook JH 26:02.83
328 Stewart, Jennifer 7 Lawrence County 26:36.27
329 Bertoldi, Abbey 8 Walker 26:43.22
330 Carr, Kayla 7 Mountain Brook JH 26:51.02
331 Heeder, Autumn 8 Albertville 26:57.12 137
332 Scoles, Mary Beth 7 Walker 27:38.33
333 Parker, Breana 8 Albertville 29:00.00
334 Nathan, Rhea FR Mountain Brook JH 29:15.00

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mountain Brook JH 27 1 4 6 7 9 16 17
Total Time: 1:09:33.30
Average: 13:54.66
2 Oak Mt. Middle School 90 2 15 19 22 32 40 66
Total Time: 1:12:30.99
Average: 14:30.20
3 Cullman 97 10 11 12 23 41 77 94
Total Time: 1:13:45.27
Average: 14:45.06
4 Scottsboro 108 5 21 26 27 29 36 38
Total Time: 1:14:04.62
Average: 14:48.93
5 Huntsville 129 3 13 20 46 47 52 72
Total Time: 1:15:07.49
Average: 15:01.50
6 Lawrence County 172 18 25 34 45 50 53 125
Total Time: 1:17:17.65
Average: 15:27.53
7 Montgomery Academy 177 24 30 31 35 57 98
Total Time: 1:17:18.50
Average: 15:27.70
8 Walker 222 8 28 49 67 70 76 79
Total Time: 1:19:17.10
Average: 15:51.42
9 Randolph 232 33 37 43 48 71 82 85
Total Time: 1:19:52.12
Average: 15:58.43
10 Arab 300 14 51 54 86 95 107 120
Total Time: 1:22:53.85
Average: 16:34.77
11 Sipsey Valley Middle Scho 321 42 59 62 68 90 96 103
Total Time: 1:23:26.99
Average: 16:41.40
12 Buckhorn 336 39 56 60 89 92 93 109
Total Time: 1:24:12.46
Average: 16:50.50
13 Muscle Shoals 373 44 63 64 91 111
Total Time: 1:26:16.17
Average: 17:15.24
14 John Carroll 410 55 83 84 88 100 113 124
Total Time: 1:27:55.32
Average: 17:35.07
15 Florence 413 74 75 78 87 99 110 114
Total Time: 1:27:55.67
Average: 17:35.14
16 Cold Springs 433 58 65 97 101 112 131 133
Total Time: 1:29:07.77
Average: 17:49.56
17 Decatur 455 61 73 102 104 115 121 123
Total Time: 1:30:32.02
Average: 18:06.41
18 Spain Park 475 69 80 81 117 128 135 136
Total Time: 1:34:29.77
Average: 18:53.96
19 Brooks 580 105 116 118 119 122 132 134
Total Time: 1:38:54.23
Average: 19:46.85
20 Albertville 596 106 108 126 127 129 130 137
Total Time: 1:43:58.43
Average: 20:47.69

 

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational 2010 - 9/11/2010
Hosted by Jesse Owens Running Club, Inc.
Oakville Indian Mounds Park, AL
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC 5-6A Boys
=======================================================================
Course: C 14:58.00 10/2006 Ben Hubers, McEachern H.S. , GA
Meet: M 15:46.00 Patrick Gomez, Auburn, AL
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sieb, Lucas 12 Scottsboro 16:25.85 1
2 Hazouri, Brandon 11 Spain Park 16:45.37 2
3 Morgan, Jack 12 Mountain Brook 16:48.95 3
4 Chambliss, Carson 11 Hewitt-Trussville 17:04.38 4
5 Fuller, Jacob 12 Huntsville 17:12.53 5
6 Carter, Ian 11 Hewitt-Trussville 17:14.16 6
7 McGee, Evan 11 Scottsboro 17:16.35 7
8 Jones, Phillip 11 Hewitt-Trussville 17:20.95 8
9 Villareal, Juan 12 Horn Lake 17:26.05 9
10 Monaghan, Jack 11 Mountain Brook 17:26.66 10
11 Green, Andrew 12 Scottsboro 17:27.91 11
12 Ritchie, Ramsay 09 Briarwood Christian 17:31.79 12
13 Dunn, Matthew 12 Austin 17:36.76
14 Phillips, Michael 11 Vestavia Hills 17:38.83 13
15 Juniker, Tyler 10 Germantown 17:39.24 14
16 Pugh, Graham 12 Hoover 17:39.65 15
17 Oden, Clay 11 Brewer 17:43.11
18 Lloyd, Mitchell 12 Mountain Brook 17:43.76 16
19 Fix, Andrew 11 Mountain Brook 17:44.16 17
20 boyett, ronald 11 Houston 17:47.72 18
21 Mulkin, Pearce 11 Mountain Brook 17:48.65 19
22 Ballard, Peyton 10 Mountain Brook 17:50.10 20
23 Jaegar, Patrick 11 Houston 17:53.28 21
24 Crain, Steven 11 Spain Park 17:56.30 22
25 Miller, Jack 11 Mountain Brook 17:58.26 23
26 Kidd, Josh 10 Vestavia Hills 17:59.47 24
27 Gardner, Jonathan 10 Houston 18:00.80 25
28 Harvey, Jonathan 8 Hoover 18:02.48 26
29 Emberton, Andrew 11 Macon County 18:03.04 27
30 Howell, Ryan 12 Vestavia Hills 18:05.27 28
31 Dorning, Cameron 11 Athens 18:05.66 29
32 Kugler, Stedmon 12 Cullman 18:06.98 30
33 Hess, Daniel Vestavia Hills 18:08.01 31
34 Owen, Jake 12 Hoover 18:09.83 32
35 Waterman, Morgan 12 Mountain Brook 18:12.87
36 Sitarz, Christian 10 Vestavia Hills 18:13.33 33
37 Boswell, Zac 10 Hoover 18:14.75 34
38 Price, Peyton 09 Vestavia Hills 18:16.17 35
39 Bradley, Bobby 10 Germantown 18:20.58 36
40 Toner, Wes 10 Hoover 18:22.28 37
41 mclaughin, kyle 11 Houston 18:22.84 38
42 Orozco, Diego 09 Fort Payne 18:23.44 39
43 Mintz, Caleb 09 Oak Mountain 18:27.07 40
44 Cleckler, Trevor 11 Fort Payne 18:28.47 41
45 Duff, Andrew 10 Florence 18:31.13 42
46 Rush, Daniel 10 Hewitt-Trussville 18:33.39 43
47 Morrow, Parker 11 Mountain Brook 18:35.97
48 Smith, Ben 11 Buckhorn 18:40.04 44
49 Baggett, Austin 8 Scottsboro 18:40.76 45
50 Rocha, Travis 10 Oak Mountain 18:41.90 46
51 Lawson, Johnathan 12 Hoover 18:42.21 47
52 Strini, Timmy 10 Houston 18:43.80 48
53 Lopez, Christian 09 Fort Payne 18:44.17 49
54 Hamaker, Will 11 Oak Mountain 18:44.83 50
55 Rossi, Tony 11 Austin 18:45.62
56 Holcomb, Bobby 11 Vestavia Hills 18:45.87 51
57 Pierce, Daniel 11 Scottsboro 18:46.34 52
58 Macoy, Mac 09 Vestavia Hills 18:46.68
59 Lewis, Jake 12 Scottsboro 18:47.94 53
60 Warren, Gage 12 Houston 18:48.63 54
61 Hasselbring, Cody 10 Scottsboro 18:49.22 55
62 McNeal, Stephen 10 Cullman 18:49.55 56
63 Ferrell, Marc 10 Spain Park 18:49.99 57
64 Fiore, Rome 09 Spain Park 18:51.10 58
65 Conour, David 10 Vestavia Hills 18:51.64
66 Been, Zach 12 Homewood 18:52.30 59
67 Jefferson, C.J. 10 Horn Lake 18:52.80 60
68 Montgomery, Justus 10 Lawrence County 18:54.01 61
69 Little, Matthew 11 Huntsville 18:54.56 62
70 Belina, Charles 11 Memphis Univ Sch 18:56.46
71 Ott, Brice 11 Oak Mountain 18:57.16 63
72 Lepic, Bradford 11 Walker 18:58.52 64
73 Reynolds, JD 09 Scottsboro 18:58.75
74 abdureham, rahji 12 Houston 18:59.35 65
75 Sawyer, Kyle 11 Mountain Brook 19:01.46
76 Galloway, Blake 11 Hewitt-Trussville 19:04.37 66
77 Brewer, Nate 10 Scottsboro 19:05.27
78 Carter, Ben 10 Mountain Brook 19:07.27
79 Leckenby, Ieden 10 Hoover 19:08.74 67
80 Krebs, Max 12 Mountain Brook 19:10.20
81 Long, Trey 11 Briarwood Christian 19:11.71 68
82 Silas, Will 10 Oak Mountain 19:12.91 69
83 Cantrell, Jacob 10 Scottsboro 19:19.40
84 Dorris, Andrew 11 Hoover 19:20.19
85 Roberts, Chris 10 Huntsville 19:22.60 70
86 Francisco, Bairon 09 Fort Payne 19:23.38 71
87 Oakes, Logan 10 Mountain Brook 19:23.88
88 McCall, Reese 10 Mountain Brook 19:26.90
89 Strong, Jordan 10 Spain Park 19:27.21 72
90 Chlarson, Mark 10 Huntsville 19:27.63 73
91 Doiron, Corey 11 Huntsville 19:33.03 74
92 Fort, Michael 11 Hoover 19:33.23
93 Styslinger, Paul 10 Mountain Brook 19:36.04
94 Moore, Chris 12 Oak Mountain 19:36.60 75
95 Harris, Andrew 11 Walker 19:36.83 76
96 Shirah, Freddie 11 Lawrence County 19:38.13 77
97 Crown, Kyle 11 Florence 19:38.69 78
98 Miguel, Juan 09 Fort Payne 19:38.98 79
99 Joyner, Josh 10 Hewitt-Trussville 19:39.53 80
100 Morris, Alex 10 Lawrence County 19:39.78 81
101 Oates, John 11 Memphis Univ Sch 19:40.03
102 deValle, rene 10 Austin 19:42.39
103 Kackley, Andrew 12 Fort Payne 19:43.42 82
104 Laird, Taylor 10 Hoover 19:43.93
105 Hines, Christian 10 Mountain Brook 19:44.36
106 Smimpson, Stephen Sparkman 19:45.51 83
107 Michaels, Alden 10 Hoover 19:51.15
108 Hobbs, Matt 12 Chelsea 19:51.38 84
109 Honea, Jonathan 12 Homewood 19:52.11 85
110 Cook, Conner 11 Oak Mountain 19:52.72 86
111 McCain, Walker 11 Mountain Brook 19:53.81
112 Russell, Brian 10 Hewitt-Trussville 19:54.82 87
113 Holt, Alex 12 Athens 19:55.40 88
114 Jones, Joseph Sparkman 19:56.83 89
115 Wilson, Caleb 09 Oak Mountain 19:57.37
116 Tofani, Jacob 09 Hoover 19:59.09
117 Bailey, Nate 11 Florence 19:59.46 90
118 Scott, Ryan 12 Mountain Brook 20:00.50
119 Kimberly, Brooks 11 Mountain Brook 20:01.95
120 Lopez, Israel SR Albertville 20:03.01 91
121 Clements, Will 12 Oak Mountain 20:04.10
122 Harris, Joseph 10 Walker 20:04.43 92
123 Whorton, Sam 10 Briarwood Christian 20:05.07 93
124 Schafer, Samuel 09 Muscle Shoals 20:05.28 94
125 Kerlin, Reid 10 Vestavia Hills 20:05.45
126 Gomez, Mark 10 Cullman 20:05.91 95
127 Sexton, Benjamin 12 Hewitt-Trussville 20:07.73
128 Bradshaw, Jacob 11 Vestavia Hills 20:10.45
129 Barron, John 10 Houston 20:12.28
130 Kirk, Ben 11 Southside-Gadsden 20:15.17 96
131 Smith, Seth 12 Macon County 20:16.24 97
132 Doss, Mason 09 Macon County 20:16.50 98
133 Grammer, Alex 12 Hewitt-Trussville 20:17.86
134 Horne, Jared 10 Hoover 20:18.88
135 Harbin, Nick 10 Cullman 20:19.41 99
136 Brown, Taylor 11 Oak Mountain 20:20.69
137 Latham, Daniel 10 Oak Mountain 20:21.76
138 Wilder, Will 12 Mountain Brook 20:23.31
139 Norden, Nathan 10 Spain Park 20:25.49 100
140 Voltz, Edgar 12 Briarwood Christian 20:26.56 101
141 Morrison, J.P. 12 Hewitt-Trussville 20:27.27
142 Park, Austin 11 Oak Mountain 20:28.41
143 Masionville, Ian 11 Oak Mountain 20:28.78
144 Carlile, Jack 09 Vestavia Hills 20:29.05
145 Eden, Corey 12 Macon County 20:30.24 102
146 Wilder, Patrick 10 Mountain Brook 20:33.20
147 Lockett, Eugene 11 Germantown 20:34.54 103
148 Book, Devin 11 Scottsboro 20:35.96
149 Snook, Patrick 12 Briarwood Christian 20:36.83 104
150 Huddleston, Matt 10 Cullman 20:37.06 105
151 Braswell, Michael 09 Hoover 20:37.74
152 Syx, Tanner 11 Oak Mountain 20:39.07
153 Lopez, Rudy 09 Fort Payne 20:40.91 106
154 Marsh, Zach 11 Huntsville 20:42.44 107
155 Duncan, Jonathan 8 Hartselle 20:42.86 108
156 Jackson, Jayson 10 Scottsboro 20:43.92
157 Brooks, Alex 10 Huntsville 20:45.10 109
158 Moore, Marvin 10 Houston 20:45.64
159 Lambert, Cole 09 Vestavia Hills 20:49.59
160 Plyler, Drew 10 Hoover 20:50.88
161 Almond, Deondre 10 Florence 20:52.58 110
162 Underwood, Miles 11 Athens 20:53.27 111
163 Gomez, Martin 09 Fort Payne 20:53.68
164 Simpson, Chris 09 Homewood 20:54.09 112
165 Lindsey, Adam 11 Cullman 20:58.75 113
166 Logan, Jesse 11 Lawrence County 21:00.20 114
167 Bautista, Andres 10 Fort Payne 21:02.21
168 Cleary, Brett 10 Huntsville 21:03.31
169 Kirchner, Graham 11 Buckhorn 21:04.15 115
170 Whatley, Thomas 10 Oak Mountain 21:04.42
171 Cespedes, Luke 10 Chelsea 21:04.70 116
172 McWaters, Michael 12 Florence 21:04.89 117
173 Carden, Tate 09 Athens 21:05.19 118
174 Wood, Willis 09 Homewood 21:05.44 119
175 Naramore, Taran 09 Walker 21:05.66 120
176 Killen, Jamie 12 Lawrence County 21:06.70 121
177 Moore, Jess 10 Fort Payne 21:07.31
178 Frank, Brandon 10 Hoover 21:08.82
179 Tate, Hunter 11 Buckhorn 21:09.09 122
180 Borden, Kevin 10 Spain Park 21:09.89 123
181 Porter, Chris 11 Vestavia Hills 21:11.23
182 McDaniels, Jackson 09 Vestavia Hills 21:11.71
183 Parks, Matthew 12 Hewitt-Trussville 21:11.93
184 Akin, Cullen 11 Florence 21:13.61 124
185 Mathews, Blake 10 Hewitt-Trussville 21:13.90
186 Jetmundson, Taylor 11 Mountain Brook 21:16.06
187 Adler, Jake 09 Vestavia Hills 21:16.95
188 Garcia, Michael 12 Hewitt-Trussville 21:18.41
189 Bustillos, Jaime 11 Horn Lake 21:18.69 125
190 Leeds, Andrew 11 Mountain Brook 21:19.65
191 Hutson, Mitchell 11 Athens 21:19.96 126
192 Smith, Carter 10 Hewitt-Trussville 21:20.73
193 McDuffie, David 09 Houston 21:21.16
194 Bucher, Daniel 10 Oak Mountain 21:22.90
195 Pulliam, Taylor 10 Walker 21:23.29 127
196 Daniel, Jonathan Sparkman 21:23.88 128
197 Van Geffen, Jake 09 Oak Mountain 21:24.67
198 Cowart, Jeffrey 10 Hoover 21:25.44
199 Tourtellotte, David 12 Hewitt-Trussville 21:25.75
200 Breedlove, Joseph Vestavia Hills 21:28.21
201 Davis, Bryant 10 Athens 21:29.66 129
202 Cunningham, Cameron 11 Hartselle 21:31.30 130
203 Crumbaugh, Chase 10 Mountain Brook 21:32.15
204 Dawson, Alexander 11 Mountain Brook 21:32.99
205 White, Alex 10 Mountain Brook 21:34.69
206 McNeal, Ben 12 Cullman 21:35.76 131
207 Jones, Nicholas 10 Briarwood Christian 21:39.06 132
208 Rohdy, Mike 09 Homewood 21:40.64 133
209 Parks, Justin 12 Germantown 21:41.62 134
210 Lee, Cameron 10 Mountain Brook 21:41.92
211 Kinstley, David 11 Briarwood Christian 21:42.40 135
212 Kinzer, Parker 10 Hewitt-Trussville 21:43.37
213 Gambla, Steven 10 Hoover 21:43.62
214 Lyons, Tyler 09 Houston 21:44.38
215 White, Aaron 09 Hoover 21:44.65
216 Yarbrough, Ian 10 Decatur 21:44.91 136
217 Styslinger, Scott 10 Mountain Brook 21:45.90
218 Hassell, John 10 Oak Mountain 21:47.04
219 Moore, Sam 10 Buckhorn 21:47.31 137
220 Palacios, Luke 10 Southside-Gadsden 21:49.50 138
221 Easterling, Chase 10 Oak Mountain 21:51.03
222 Harrison, Drew 12 Oak Mountain 21:51.69
223 Francisco, Alfredo SO Albertville 21:52.15 139
224 Blackwell, Miles 09 Athens 21:53.53 140
225 Burdette, Alex 10 Chelsea 21:54.87 141
226 Kemp, Jordon 11 Macon County 21:55.46 142
227 Kantor, Matthew 10 Houston 21:56.78
228 Richardson, Trey 11 Florence 21:57.65 143
229 kershaw, hadden 10 Decatur 21:57.93 144
230 Lambert, Marshall 10 Germantown 21:58.21 145
231 Hood, John 10 Cullman 21:58.81
232 Erbe, Miles 10 Florence 21:59.50
233 Lowery, Brandon Sparkman 22:00.31 146
234 Hill, Austin 10 Southside-Gadsden 22:00.57 147
235 Freeman, Justin 11 Oak Mountain 22:01.94
236 Blackwood, Jeb 11 Oak Mountain 22:02.26
237 Weeks, John 10 Cullman 22:02.87
238 Hudson, Sam 10 Spain Park 22:03.16
239 Taliaferro, Ward 10 Mountain Brook 22:03.41
240 Leeds, Matthew 10 Mountain Brook 22:05.51
241 Bean, Chapman 10 Mountain Brook 22:05.92
242 Mitchell, Tristen 09 Hartselle 22:06.79 148
243 Gonzales, Rosbelt 10 Decatur 22:07.03 149
244 Derieux, Rob 11 Hoover 22:07.30
245 Balkovetz, Tom 11 Mountain Brook 22:07.85
246 Parks, Michael Sparkman 22:08.61 150
247 Reagan, Daniel 11 Hewitt-Trussville 22:08.92
248 Elliot, Lucas 11 Athens 22:09.35
249 Valentine, Bennett 09 Homewood 22:09.71 151
250 Devenish, Sam 12 Huntsville 22:10.80
251 Elliott, Will 09 Hoover 22:11.39
252 Yordy, Luke 10 Muscle Shoals 22:11.65 152
253 Hardy, Kyle 10 Germantown 22:18.50 153
254 Jennings, JD 10 Huntsville 22:19.33
255 Baker, Michael 10 Mountain Brook 22:23.03
256 Fahey, Billy 11 Mountain Brook 22:25.05
257 McClendon, Randy 11 Horn Lake 22:25.30 154
258 Davis, Sam 10 Mountain Brook 22:25.57
259 Sams, Ryan 09 Cullman 22:26.03
260 Viana, Rafael 12 Fort Payne 22:26.28
261 House, Alex 11 Hewitt-Trussville 22:26.78
262 Whittle, Jordan 10 Oak Mountain 22:27.06
263 Gilliam, Daniel 11 Decatur 22:27.31 155
264 Haley, Jarred 10 John Carroll 22:28.66
265 Gray, Bradley 09 Briarwood Christian 22:31.38
266 Chombo, Edward 11 Florence 22:31.63
267 Wolfe, Lee 09 Briarwood Christian 22:33.53
268 Files, Michael 09 Briarwood Christian 22:35.37
269 Trippeer, Chris 10 Oak Mountain 22:36.10
270 Stephens, Fred 10 East Limestone 22:36.95
271 Floate, Jantzen Sparkman 22:37.33 156
272 Sommers, Adam 10 Germantown 22:40.93 157
273 Keller, John 12 Scottsboro 22:41.66
274 Tran, Davis 10 Florence 22:43.15
275 Maclin, Domonique 11 Horn Lake 22:44.33 158
276 Oser, Alex 10 Mountain Brook 22:44.88
277 Francisco, Luis SR Albertville 22:45.85 159
278 Hawkins, Alex 09 Homewood 22:47.94 160
279 Smith, Zachary 8 Buckhorn 22:48.32 161
280 Todd, Brett 10 Buckhorn 22:49.45 162
281 Saunders, Joseph 09 Spain Park 22:50.49
282 Holmes, Brandon 11 Horn Lake 22:53.13 163
283 Popee, Jesse 11 Chelsea 22:53.88 164
284 Ruiz, David 11 Horn Lake 22:56.68 165
285 Kelley, Clark 11 Oak Mountain 22:57.13
286 Leupold, Keith Sparkman 22:58.39 166
287 Swanner, Gregory 11 Athens 22:58.63
288 Harper, Michael 10 Houston 22:59.35
289 Davis, Brandon Sparkman 23:02.32
290 Pickering, Max 10 Spain Park 23:03.07
291 Echols, Ben 10 Mountain Brook 23:03.57
292 Henke, Garrett 10 Oak Mountain 23:04.27
293 Sanderson, Ethan 11 Muscle Shoals 23:04.65 167
294 Cutright, Camden 10 Spain Park 23:05.41
295 Denton, Reed 09 Vestavia Hills 23:06.21
296 McGuffie, Matt 11 Spain Park 23:06.70
297 Erickson, Blake 11 Houston 23:13.19
298 King, Seth 09 Walker 23:14.61 168
299 Parameswaran, Anthony Sparkman 23:16.04
300 Gomez, Daniel JR Albertville 23:16.33 169
301 Alison, James Parker 11 Mountain Brook 23:18.71
302 LaPorte, Rhett 12 Oak Mountain 23:19.19
303 Von Albedyll, Benedilot 12 Germantown 23:19.91
304 Foster, Shannon 12 Chelsea 23:22.72 170
305 VanVeckhoven, Benjamin 11 Muscle Shoals 23:23.89 171
306 Weathersby, Ty 10 Germantown 23:25.55
307 Rich, Michael 12 Hewitt-Trussville 23:26.43
308 Johnson, Aaron 10 Buckhorn 23:27.07 172
309 Sivigny, Ryan Sparkman 23:28.20
310 Belew, Matthew 11 Athens 23:31.62
311 Lovelace, Austin 10 Southside-Gadsden 23:32.01 173
312 Smith, Eric 11 Muscle Shoals 23:35.03 174
313 Richards, Nick 10 Hoover 23:37.56
314 Clegg, Joe Sparkman 23:38.03
315 Jones, Ben 11 Oak Mountain 23:45.65
316 Ross, Ian 09 Homewood 23:48.56
317 Huerkamp, Austin 10 Spain Park 23:49.59
318 Sharbel, John 09 Vestavia Hills 23:51.27
319 Morris, Wally 09 Shelby County 23:51.52 175
320 Fields, Trey 10 Hewitt-Trussville 23:52.58
321 Girsch, Kevin 11 Florence 23:55.23
322 Elliot, Bo 12 Lawrence County 23:55.77 176
323 Hutchens, Josh 09 Chelsea 23:56.26 177
324 Crane, Ryan 11 Florence 24:00.46
325 Reeder, Logan 10 Lawrence County 24:01.28 178
326 Shouse, Davis 10 Oak Mountain 24:01.65
327 Esparza, Josh 10 Vestavia Hills 24:03.08
328 Waygoda, Sebstain 10 John Carroll 24:06.98
329 Carter, Max 10 Huntsville 24:07.42
330 Bevins, Morgan 11 Spain Park 24:08.50
331 Hanson, Cody 11 Arab 24:10.65
332 Featheringill, Tanner 12 Oak Mountain 24:11.23
333 Fleming, Gabriel 10 Muscle Shoals 24:11.77 179
334 Whitten, Andrew 10 Fort Payne 24:13.87
335 Culberson, Tyler 12 Oak Mountain 24:14.62
336 Meredith, James Sparkman 24:15.40
337 Pepper, Eli 09 Germantown 24:15.63
338 Dodson, Jim 10 Mountain Brook 24:20.47
339 Partridge, Brendan 11 Austin 24:23.99
340 Keeling, Brett 12 Muscle Shoals 24:26.49 180
341 Tidwell, Timothy 11 Hoover 24:29.39
342 Kirk, Joe 09 Southside-Gadsden 24:30.00 181
343 Hester, Summers 11 Mountain Brook 24:34.83
344 Cofer, Kyle 8 Shelby County 24:35.57 182
345 Hutchins, Hunter 09 Chelsea 24:35.84 183
346 Watteau, Tristan 10 Buckhorn 24:37.99
347 Floate, Cody Sparkman 24:38.90
348 Elliot, Hunter 10 Spain Park 24:41.05
349 Williams, Jason 11 Decatur 24:41.85 184
350 Runyan, Jacob 09 Walker 24:42.06 185
351 Hobbs, Clay 10 Athens 24:45.31
352 Smith, Michael 11 Hoover 24:46.01
353 Eskin, Brendan 09 Houston 24:48.19
354 Ospina, Gabe 11 Oak Mountain 24:54.21
355 Johnston, Thomas 11 Mountain Brook 24:55.86
356 Godwin, Parker 09 Hoover 25:09.08
357 Knight, Joe 10 Muscle Shoals 25:12.57
358 Arcuri, Jake 11 Huntsville 25:14.31
359 Henry, Nick 12 Germantown 25:20.04
360 Boutwell, Mason 11 Buckhorn 25:20.73
361 Wilt, Alex 10 Hartselle 25:28.14 186
362 Wood, Austin 11 West Point 25:37.69
363 Brocato, Thomas 11 Muscle Shoals 25:40.48
364 Woodroof, Sam 10 Athens 25:45.04
365 Tuten, Jordan 11 West Point 25:48.28
366 Schremak, Jay 10 Oak Mountain 25:53.30
367 Cantrell, Caden 10 Huntsville 25:58.63
368 Bremer, Adam 12 Huntsville 25:59.60
369 Tidwell, Adam 10 Decatur 26:00.50 187
370 Turner, Will 11 Hoover 26:06.03
371 Spradlin, Jackson 10 Cullman 26:06.29
372 Carr, Brent 09 Buckhorn 26:08.11
373 Anderson, Chris 10 Huntsville 26:08.41
374 Brandon, Griswold 09 Athens 26:09.42
375 Moran, Sean 10 Hoover 26:16.11
376 Wilson, William 11 Spain Park 26:20.36
377 Tomlinson, David 12 Oak Mountain 26:24.41
378 Sarles, Joey 10 Buckhorn 26:24.66
379 Andrew, Lewis 11 Germantown 26:27.19
380 Craft, John 12 Arab 26:28.46
381 Pierce, Caleb 10 Athens 26:31.21
382 Williams, Myles 09 Germantown 26:32.60
383 Darby, Chris 10 Florence 26:38.30
384 Wallwork, Chad 10 Hartselle 26:43.63 188
385 Williams, Darby 10 Walker 26:51.37
386 Miller, Riley 11 Huntsville 26:53.46
387 Padgett, Phillip 09 Chelsea 26:54.31
388 Fant, Sean 10 Chelsea 26:55.76
389 Hoffman, Garrett 10 Fort Payne 27:04.28
390 Brown, DaiQuan 12 Decatur 27:10.32 189
391 Lavoie, Ryan 09 Briarwood Christian 27:17.46
392 Marrognin, Michael SO Albertville 27:24.65 190
393 Moon, Nicholas 10 Buckhorn 27:30.57
394 Cole, A. J. 7 Shelby County 27:36.33 191
395 Petersen, David 10 Decatur 27:37.16
396 Dinan, Steven 10 John Carroll 27:41.72
397 Kurb, Seth JR Albertville 27:43.06 192
398 Taunton, Evan 09 Cullman 27:46.07
399 Haikala, Matt 11 John Carroll 27:50.25
400 Woods, Zach 11 West Point 27:51.25
401 Houston, Justice 10 Germantown 27:52.25
402 Morris, Nicholas 09 Buckhorn 27:57.36
403 Sims, Conner 09 Buckhorn 27:59.57
404 Sexton, Dylan 11 Macon County 28:03.34 193
405 Waldrop, Trevor 09 Oak Mountain 28:26.77
406 Rickard, Cole 09 Chelsea 28:27.67
407 McKay, ryan 09 Walker 28:34.82
408 Lindsey, Ethan 10 Arab 28:45.54
409 Carothers, Ian 10 Hoover 28:55.68
410 Stubbs, Daniel 10 Hewitt-Trussville 29:04.47
411 Lopez, Augustino JR Albertville 29:18.01 194
412 Morris, Brandon 11 Shelby County 29:26.56 195
413 Rodriguez, Rosalio 11 Buckhorn 29:27.97
414 Chagolla, Allen SR Albertville 29:36.84
415 Thompson, Mason 10 Walker 29:42.82
416 Griffin, Derek 12 Fort Payne 29:44.22
417 Mclain, Jordan 11 Walker 29:45.25
418 Patterson, Mitchell 10 Huntsville 29:51.36
419 Hess, Nathan 10 Germantown 29:54.69
420 Walkup, Grant 10 Shelby County 29:56.95 196
421 Tidwell, Evan 09 Walker 29:59.29
422 Courtad, Seth 09 Buckhorn 30:02.00
423 Peterson, Jacob 12 Hewitt-Trussville 30:16.30
424 Pierce, Austin 11 Walker 30:20.48
425 England, Kyle 11 Florence 30:36.89
426 Purtle, Chandler 09 Buckhorn 30:57.87
427 Kennedy, John 12 Chelsea 31:17.99
428 Yeager, Paul 10 Chelsea 31:29.77
429 Walker, Quentin 09 Houston 31:54.66
430 Butler, Kevin 12 Huntsville 31:57.30
431 Pratt, Dane 11 Vestavia Hills 31:58.74
432 Ridgway, Alan 09 Chelsea 32:06.41
433 Sanders, Ned 09 Walker 32:53.05
434 Swindall, Dylan 10 Southside-Gadsden 32:59.54 197
435 Avera, Ryan 09 Macon County 33:18.05 198
436 Carmen, Luke 09 Germantown 34:01.58
437 Kaylor, Daniel 10 Huntsville 34:03.01
438 Houston, Jemorio 11 Germantown 34:07.80
439 Harper, Josh 10 Chelsea 37:19.88
440 Rogillio, Nick 12 East Limestone 37:49.07

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mountain Brook 65 3 10 16 17 19 20 23
Total Time: 1:27:32.18
Average: 17:30.44
2 Scottsboro 116 1 7 11 45 52 53 55
Total Time: 1:28:37.21
Average: 17:43.45
3 Hewitt-Trussville 127 4 6 8 43 66 80 87
Total Time: 1:29:17.25
Average: 17:51.45
4 Vestavia Hills 129 13 24 28 31 33 35 51
Total Time: 1:30:04.91
Average: 18:00.99
5 Hoover 144 15 26 32 34 37 47 67
Total Time: 1:30:28.99
Average: 18:05.80
6 Houston 150 18 21 25 38 48 54 65
Total Time: 1:30:48.44
Average: 18:09.69
7 Spain Park 211 2 22 57 58 72 100 123
Total Time: 1:31:49.97
Average: 18:22.00
8 Oak Mountain 268 40 46 50 63 69 75 86
Total Time: 1:34:03.87
Average: 18:48.78
9 Fort Payne 279 39 41 49 71 79 82 106
Total Time: 1:34:38.44
Average: 18:55.69
10 Huntsville 284 5 62 70 73 74 107 109
Total Time: 1:34:30.35
Average: 18:54.07
11 Briarwood Christian 378 12 68 93 101 104 132 135
Total Time: 1:37:51.96
Average: 19:34.40
12 Cullman 385 30 56 95 99 105 113 131
Total Time: 1:37:58.91
Average: 19:35.79
13 Germantown 432 14 36 103 134 145 153 157
Total Time: 1:40:14.19
Average: 20:02.84
14 Florence 437 42 78 90 110 117 124 143
Total Time: 1:40:06.75
Average: 20:01.35
15 Lawrence County 454 61 77 81 114 121 176 178
Total Time: 1:40:18.82
Average: 20:03.77
16 Macon County 466 27 97 98 102 142 193 198
Total Time: 1:41:01.48
Average: 20:12.30
17 Athens 472 29 88 111 118 126 129 140
Total Time: 1:41:19.48
Average: 20:15.90
18 Walker 479 64 76 92 120 127 168 185
Total Time: 1:41:08.73
Average: 20:13.75
19 Horn Lake 506 9 60 125 154 158 163 165
Total Time: 1:42:47.17
Average: 20:33.44
20 Homewood 508 59 85 112 119 133 151 160
Total Time: 1:42:24.58
Average: 20:28.92
21 Buckhorn 579 44 115 122 137 161 162 172
Total Time: 1:45:28.91
Average: 21:05.79
22 Sparkman 596 83 89 128 146 150 156 166
Total Time: 1:45:15.14
Average: 21:03.03
23 Chelsea 675 84 116 141 164 170 177 183
Total Time: 1:49:07.55
Average: 21:49.51
24 Southside-Gadsden 735 96 138 147 173 181 197
Total Time: 1:52:07.25
Average: 22:25.45
25 Albertville 748 91 139 159 169 190 192 194
Total Time: 1:55:21.99
Average: 23:04.40
26 Muscle Shoals 758 94 152 167 171 174 179 180
Total Time: 1:52:20.50
Average: 22:28.10
27 Hartselle 760 108 130 148 186 188
Total Time: 1:56:32.72
Average: 23:18.55
28 Decatur 768 136 144 149 155 184 187 189
Total Time: 1:52:59.03
Average: 22:35.81
29 Shelby County 939 175 182 191 195 196
Total Time: 2:15:26.93
Average: 27:05.39

 

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational 2010 - 9/11/2010
Hosted by Jesse Owens Running Club, Inc.
Oakville Indian Mounds Park, AL
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC 1-4A Boys
=======================================================================
Course: C 14:58.00 10/2006 Ben Hubers, McEachern H.S. , GA
Meet: M 16:26.00 Nathan Lewis, Cold Springs, AL
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Robb, Hudson 12 Randolph 17:13.96 1
2 Pardi, Evan 11 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 17:19.22 2
3 Collins, Leland 11 Randolph 17:37.59 3
4 Cortez, Fabian 12 Haleyville 18:07.25 4
5 Calvert, Blake 11 Cold Springs 18:18.83 5
6 Brackin, Blake 11 Hatton 18:30.64 6
7 Teachey, Will 12 Randolph 18:36.70 7
8 Hunter, Harrison 11 Randolph 18:48.19 8
9 Helms, Tucker 12 Montgomery Academy 18:55.53 9
10 Benefield, Adam 10 Haleyville 18:56.49 10
11 Smith, Nick 12 Montgomery Catholic 18:58.75 11
12 Gross, Michael 10 Randolph 19:01.92 12
13 Prickett, Taylor 09 Gaston 19:03.03 13
14 Jackson, Devin 12 Hatton 19:04.66 14
15 Faulk, Will 10 St. Bernard 19:05.64 15
16 Awad, Feras 11 Altamont 19:08.30 16
17 Mason, Jarrett 10 Montgomery Catholic 19:14.08 17
18 Harrison, Ried 10 Hatton 19:17.96 18
19 Merijanian, Aaron 12 Randolph 19:23.09 19
20 Yang, Kevin 11 Randolph 19:24.69 20
21 Leahy, Stephen 10 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 19:33.26 21
22 Corbett, Ethan 11 Rogers 19:33.89 22
23 Teachey, Branson 10 Randolph 19:37.04
24 Graham, Coy 12 St. Clair County 19:41.46 23
25 Brown, David 12 Hamilton 19:45.02 24
26 McEntire, Hudson 09 Montgomery Academy 19:52.27 25
27 Beckman, Andrew 10 Randolph 19:52.60
28 Alexander, Benjamin 11 White Plains 19:53.42 26
29 Johnson, Jeffrey 12 Section 19:53.94
30 Kennedy, Walker 12 Altamont 19:58.12 27
31 Wolfe, Josh 11 Madison Academy 19:59.08 28
32 French, Austin 11 Rogers 19:59.80 29
33 Hudson, Davis 12 Montgomery Academy 20:00.47 30
34 Harbin, Justin 12 Haleyville 20:03.82 31
35 Weaver, Andrew 11 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 20:13.45 32
36 McGee, Nathan 10 Sipsey Valley 20:14.11
37 Vallejo, Benjamin 12 Vina 20:14.34
38 Mardis, Austin 10 Hatton 20:16.36 33
39 Davis, Collins 12 Winfield 20:22.47 34
40 Marsh, Lucas 12 Cold Springs 20:23.17 35
41 Dockery, Taylor 8 Montgomery Academy 20:28.04 36
42 Hutto, Cody 11 Rogers 20:28.47 37
43 Ingram, Clark 12 Randolph 20:32.93
44 Potter, Kamron 09 Hatton 20:33.24 38
45 Johnsen, Peter 12 Altamont 20:36.76 39
46 Dudley, Daniel 09 Hatton 20:38.93 40
47 Vinton, James 12 Decatur Heritage 20:42.38 41
48 Barganier, Jack 7 Montgomery Academy 20:43.18 42
49 Tramutolo, Samuel 12 Winfield 20:45.09 43
50 VanBebber, James 12 Randolph 20:46.27
51 Pitts, Zach 10 Tupelo Christian 20:46.64 44
52 Arney, Lars 10 Randolph 20:47.06
53 Johnson, Jacob 09 Gaston 20:49.71 45
54 Sullivan, Zach 12 Westminster 20:50.29 46
55 Hall, Caleb 11 Cold Springs 20:56.95 47
56 Glasgow, Cody 12 Belgreen 20:58.22
57 McDaniel, Jordan 12 Wilson 20:59.39 48
58 Blaker, Caleb 09 Hamilton 21:02.18 49
59 Rayman, Tim 11 Priceville 21:02.43 50
60 Weatherly, Patrick 11 Montgomery Academy 21:02.67 51
61 Walker, Robert 12 Randolph 21:03.24
62 Lee, Padric 10 White Plains 21:03.54 52
63 Boston, Ethan 11 Hatton 21:05.08 53
64 Hulsey, Cristian 09 Cold Springs 21:05.85 54
65 Jones, Tyler 11 Fairview 21:12.46 55
66 Alex, Beavers 11 Rogers 21:14.65 56
67 Hopper, Michael Falkville 21:19.80
68 Behel, Bennett 09 Rogers 21:20.04 57
69 Kilburn, Evan 11 Rogers 21:20.31 58
70 McMahan, Adam 09 Elkmont 21:22.75 59
71 McCully, Kevin 10 Tupelo Christian 21:23.42 60
72 Romine, Jordan 11 West Limestone 21:25.04 61
73 Rogers, Logan 8 Hamilton 21:25.31 62
74 Franks, Andy 12 Winfield 21:25.57 63
75 Glass, Kent 09 Haleyville 21:27.00 64
76 Gray, Kevin 12 Tupelo Christian 21:27.68 65
77 Walker, Michael 10 Hatton 21:28.51
78 McPhee, Dylan 11 White Plains 21:29.26 66
79 Burt, Ethan 11 Clements 21:29.66 67
80 Peek, Thomas 10 West Limestone 21:30.07 68
81 Handley, Colby 11 Lexington 21:30.81 69
82 Lester, Cody 11 Brooks 21:37.51
83 Stowe, Jake 09 Hatton 21:38.73
84 Farmer, Eric 09 Westminster 21:39.25 70
85 Aderholt, Dustin 12 Haleyville 21:39.73 71
86 Finch, Lance 11 Hamilton 21:42.74 72
87 Lowery, Clay 10 Hatton 21:43.60
88 isley, josh 09 Springville 21:45.66
89 Baine, Tyler 09 Pisgah 21:46.57
90 James, Levi 10 Lexington 21:47.29 73
91 Lossau, Michael 8 Covenant Christian 21:49.33 74
92 Deaton, Skyler 8 Hamilton 21:52.76 75
93 Farley, Landon 8 Hatton 21:56.67
94 Haynes, Kyle 11 Cold Springs 21:57.80 76
95 Jones, Alex Faith Christian 21:58.47 77
96 Talton, Evan 10 Tupelo Christian 21:58.71 78
97 Moore, Jackson 8 Madison Academy 21:59.08 79
98 Walker, Sam 11 Montgomery Academy 22:01.69 80
99 Blanchard, Heath Falkville 22:02.12
100 Barrilleaux, Jordan 10 Randolph 22:03.47
101 Virto, Salvador 10 Marion County 22:04.28
102 Sanderson, Davey 09 Hamilton 22:05.92 81
103 Riviere, Zach 11 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 22:06.32 82
104 Jordan, Ethan 8 Covenant Christian 22:10.35 83
105 Crawford, Mason 8 Cold Springs 22:12.49 84
106 Clark, Garrett 8 Winfield 22:13.20 85
107 Soprano, Ryan 10 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 22:13.51 86
108 McIntrye, Jason 12 Holtville 22:14.71
109 Dodge, Alec 10 Cold Springs 22:18.33 87
110 Grant, Russell 12 Madison Academy 22:18.69 88
111 Austin, Jesse 09 Montgomery Academy 22:20.60
112 Pardi, Andrew 09 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 22:21.61 89
113 Hurren, Troy 11 Brooks 22:24.07
114 Gamble, Stephen 11 White Plains 22:24.66 90
115 Gray, Kyle 10 Tupelo Christian 22:26.98 91
116 Willis, Alex 10 Haleyville 22:28.14 92
117 Twiford, Michael 7 Montgomery Catholic 22:30.46 93
118 Eskridge, Dakota 8 Hatton 22:33.02
119 Erb, Max 8 Winfield 22:34.66 94
120 Norris, Colin 8 Winfield 22:35.14 95
121 McCormack, Alec 11 Donoho 22:35.77
122 Campbell, Samuel 09 Haleyville 22:36.03 96
123 Johnson, Tyler 09 Priceville 22:36.84 97
124 Dunaway, Alex 11 Athens Bible 22:37.60
125 Patel, Jason 10 Randolph 22:44.98
126 Park, James 10 Randolph 22:48.69
127 Kilgore, Josh 10 Fairview 22:48.93 98
128 Wudarczyk, Joseph 11 White Plains 22:57.37 99
129 Stark, Josh 11 Montgomery Catholic 22:58.33 100
130 Beck, Jordan 11 Hatton 23:01.01
131 Gilley, Michael 09 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 23:02.66 101
132 Sullivan, Cameron 09 Westminster 23:05.39 102
133 Gillis, Dan 12 Randolph 23:07.32
134 Helms, Tyler 09 Elkmont 23:10.98 103
135 Quillen, Drew 12 Belgreen 23:12.34
136 Creasy, Brandon 10 Covenant Christian 23:13.51 104
137 Ford, Ryan 7 Westminster 23:14.05 105
138 Quinn, Adam 12 Decatur Heritage 23:14.63 106
139 Saint, Kevin 09 Hatton 23:15.21
140 Koelbl, Tom 11 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 23:16.24
141 Lamothe, Bradley 10 Hatton 23:18.83
142 Lackey, Dylan 11 Fairview 23:22.87 107
143 Talley, Bradley 09 Wilson 23:25.74 108
144 Mburu, Jeff 11 Altamont 23:31.50 109
145 Putman, Hunter 10 Lexington 23:33.81 110
146 Lowery, Joseph 11 East Lawrence 23:39.68 111
147 Thornton, Kyle 10 West Limestone 23:40.90 112
148 Amezquita, Bryan 09 Pisgah 23:44.62
149 Falkner, William 09 Madison Academy 23:51.36 113
150 Juhasz, Krisztian 11 White Plains 23:52.48 114
151 Robinson, Chase Faith Christian 23:52.74 115
152 Cline, Mark 11 White Plains 23:52.97 116
153 Armstrong, Mason 11 St. Clair County 23:59.47 117
154 Shin, Min Bo 10 St. Bernard 24:00.28 118
155 Bretherick, Justin 09 Wilson 24:00.73 119
156 Pollard, Destin 10 Gaston 24:05.40 120
157 Brackin, Blayne 8 Hatton 24:05.71
158 Walker, Reece 7 Fairview 24:10.40 121
159 McDaniel, Trent 11 St. Clair County 24:12.37 122
160 Watson, Akira 12 Altamont 24:13.21 123
161 Dozier, Justin 09 Priceville 24:13.90 124
162 Jones, Taylor 12 Lexington 24:16.07 125
163 Gregorius, Patrick 7 Montgomery Catholic 24:16.96 126
164 Jonathon, Allen 8 Covenant Christian 24:19.20 127
165 Romine, Jeremey 8 West Limestone 24:20.21 128
166 Stone, Corey 12 Hamilton 24:23.45 129
167 Holmes, Bret 8 Donoho 24:24.90
168 Norris, Tyler 10 Winfield 24:25.52 130
169 Baker, Noah 12 Westminster 24:26.85 131
170 Burke, Kanaan 09 Hatton 24:30.60
171 Coger, Ethan 12 White Plains 24:31.88
172 Rivers, Blake 09 Hamilton 24:32.97
173 Harriman, Brentlyn 10 Decatur Heritage 24:35.65 132
174 Michael, Ryan 10 Lexington 24:36.13 133
175 Gilliam, Lee 12 Hamilton 24:36.50
176 Hollis, Heath 10 Cold Springs 24:38.11
177 Davis, Dakota 8 Belgreen 24:42.23
178 Johnston, David 8 Lexington 24:42.67 134
179 George, Nathan 11 Priceville 24:51.16 135
180 Price, Phillip 12 Wilson 24:53.46 136
181 Hill, Zach 10 East Lawrence 24:55.89 137
182 Nelson, Graham 10 Donoho 24:57.41
183 Travnakec, Jared 8 Hatton 24:58.76
184 Wilson, Holden 09 Pisgah 25:00.39
185 Miller, Kurtis 7 Fairview 25:08.27 138
186 Mims, Sam 8 Westminster 25:09.15 139
187 Patterson, Ben 10 Hatton 25:13.28
188 Thornton, Wesley 12 White Plains 25:16.18
189 Jones, Kaleb 8 Rogers 25:22.87 140
190 Plummer, Will 8 Lexington 25:23.20 141
191 Milosavljevic, Marko 11 Madison Academy 25:28.22 142
192 Mask, Jerrod 09 Wilson 25:29.90 143
193 Quinn, David 09 Decatur Heritage 25:33.07 144
194 Springer, Dillion 12 Lexington 25:34.38
195 Wilkes, Ryan 10 Shoals Christian 25:36.32
196 Farr, Cody 8 West Limestone 25:38.19 145
197 Borunda, Gaston 10 Clements 25:38.88 146
198 Vincent, Drew 10 Fairview 25:48.17 147
199 Hambright, Daniel 10 Lexington 25:52.61
200 Corey, Lee 09 Gaston 25:53.59 148
201 Evans, Aaron 09 Holtville 25:55.02
202 Greene, Dylan 09 West Limestone 25:57.56 149
203 Newsome, Paul 10 Lexington 25:58.89
204 Schneider, John 10 St. Bernard 25:59.11 150
205 Zills, Devin 09 Hatton 26:00.67
206 Martin, Thomas 09 Covenant Christian 26:08.75 151
207 Peden, Cody 10 Clements 26:11.13 152
208 Kilgore, Jacob 8 Fairview 26:11.61 153
209 Mahafza, Jacob 09 Westminster 26:11.94 154
210 Allen, Logan 10 Fairview 26:17.98
211 Bouska, Austen 09 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 26:19.67
212 Shin, Sam 10 St. Bernard 26:20.30 155
213 Potter, Kole 7 Hatton 26:22.22
214 Camacho, Keith 7 Hamilton 26:23.27
215 Johnson, Spencer 10 Priceville 26:24.99 156
216 Cottingham, Even Falkville 26:29.08
217 Nelson, Jordan 7 Elkmont 26:38.94 157
218 Hoffman, Zach 09 Clements 26:40.93 158
219 Jedlovec, Dylan 10 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 26:49.43
220 Alexander, Zack 10 Lexington 26:53.65
221 Torres, Jon 10 Lexington 26:56.79
222 Mudium, Pavan 11 Donoho 27:00.05
223 Woods, Kyle 12 St. Clair County 27:02.70 159
224 Duncan, Jake Faith Christian 27:04.02 160
225 Smithson, Dakota 09 Fairview 27:04.25
226 McMeans, Trey 12 Clements 27:09.01 161
227 Lamm, Rydge 8 Madison Academy 27:12.33 162
228 Mewbourn, Tyler 09 West Limestone 27:13.99 163
229 Phillips, Brad 11 St. Clair County 27:14.97 164
230 Smith, Danson 11 White Plains 27:20.07
231 Arndt, Ethan 10 St. Bernard 27:22.79 165
232 Hudson, Hayden 10 Elkmont 27:27.77 166
233 Haws, Seth 09 Madison Academy 27:30.62 167
234 Enfinger, Clint 09 West Limestone 27:31.50
235 Ozgul, Philip 11 Montgomery Catholic 27:37.17 168
236 Looney, Tyler 09 East Lawrence 27:45.24 169
237 Dyar, Brett Hamilton 27:54.68
238 Mills, Bobby 12 Haleyville 27:57.30
239 Hayes, Zachary 09 Westminster 28:02.35
240 Horton, Ty 09 Hatton 28:03.25
241 Canary, Will 11 Montgomery Academy 28:07.54
242 Finckenor, Erich 09 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 28:08.41
243 Chappell, Dayln 09 Gaston 28:08.71 170
244 Christopher, Dillion 09 East Lawrence 28:09.31 171
245 Cagle, Nick Hamilton 28:16.53
246 Farrington, Josh 12 Westminster 28:21.69
247 Mallory, Peck Faith Christian 28:36.07 172
248 Stark, Brent 09 West Limestone 28:38.06
249 Rowley, Parker 10 Westminster 28:38.69
250 Warren, Toby 10 Wilson 28:40.21 173
251 Cox, Caleb 11 Athens Bible 28:54.51
252 Johnson, chandler 09 Elkmont 29:06.18 174
253 Denton, Donnie 7 Rogers 29:21.03
254 Liverett, Ethan 8 Lexington 29:32.62
255 Ulrich, Dayton 0 Athens Bible 29:47.57
256 Hawes, Chase 09 Pisgah 29:50.42
257 Reese, Seth 09 Clements 29:51.28 175
258 Sanchez, Colton 7 Lexington 29:56.90
259 vinson, matt 7 Lexington 30:00.67
260 Mullins, Emory 10 Tupelo Christian 30:01.08 176
261 Miller, Sam 09 Decatur Heritage 30:03.26 177
262 Pulliam, Joshua 10 Madison Academy 30:30.33
263 Sudduth, Alex 09 Fairview 30:38.37
264 Clem, Matthew 10 Elkmont 30:48.14 178
265 Pankey, Roy 8 Elkmont 30:53.63 179
266 Knight, Jacob 8 Haleyville 30:56.70
267 Sanders, Josh Hamilton 30:57.38
268 Shelton, Nick 09 Elkmont 31:20.00
269 Brown, Tye 7 Covenant Christian 31:35.32 180
270 Berryman, Chad 7 Hatton 31:56.45
271 Olinger, Jacob 11 Westminster 32:06.27
272 Blankenship, Ricky 09 East Lawrence 32:18.87 181
273 Fulenwider, Grant 10 Fairview 32:23.73
274 Hice, Chase 09 Elkmont 32:35.99
275 Buksa, Orest 11 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 32:39.77
276 White, Ben 10 Lexington 32:40.19
277 Haisting, Alex 10 Haleyville 33:06.31
278 Turner, Jacob 10 Faith Christian 34:13.81 182
279 Isham, Cody 8 Elkmont 34:21.02
280 Richards, Stephen 09 St. Clair County 35:45.27 183
281 Seamster, Vaughn Hamilton 35:49.22
282 Stenisha, Derrick 8 Lexington 37:22.17
283 Broyles, Adam 8 Haleyville 38:06.01
284 Bell, John 8 Faith Christian 39:30.87 184
285 Isham, Al 7 Elkmont 39:51.43

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Randolph 31 1 3 7 8 12 19 20
Total Time: 1:31:18.36
Average: 18:15.68
2 Hatton 109 6 14 18 33 38 40 53
Total Time: 1:37:42.86
Average: 19:32.58
3 Montgomery Academy 142 9 25 30 36 42 51 80
Total Time: 1:39:59.49
Average: 19:59.90
4 Haleyville 180 4 10 31 64 71 92 96
Total Time: 1:40:14.29
Average: 20:02.86
5 Rogers 201 22 29 37 56 57 58 140
Total Time: 1:42:36.85
Average: 20:31.37
6 Cold Springs 217 5 35 47 54 76 84 87
Total Time: 1:42:42.60
Average: 20:32.52
7 P.J.P.I I- Catholic 223 2 21 32 82 86 89 101
Total Time: 1:41:25.76
Average: 20:17.16
8 Hamilton 282 24 49 62 72 75 81 129
Total Time: 1:45:48.01
Average: 21:09.61
9 Altamont 314 16 27 39 109 123
Total Time: 1:47:27.89
Average: 21:29.58
10 Winfield 319 34 43 63 85 94 95 130
Total Time: 1:47:20.99
Average: 21:28.20
11 White Plains 333 26 52 66 90 99 114 116
Total Time: 1:47:48.25
Average: 21:33.65
12 Tupelo Christian 338 44 60 65 78 91 176
Total Time: 1:48:03.43
Average: 21:36.69
13 Montgomery Catholic 347 11 17 93 100 126 168
Total Time: 1:47:58.58
Average: 21:35.72
14 Madison Academy 450 28 79 88 113 142 162 167
Total Time: 1:53:36.43
Average: 22:43.29
15 Westminster Christian 454 46 70 102 105 131 139 154
Total Time: 1:53:15.84
Average: 22:39.17
16 Gaston 496 13 45 120 148 170
Total Time: 1:58:00.44
Average: 23:36.09
17 Lexington 510 69 73 110 125 133 134 141
Total Time: 1:55:44.11
Average: 23:08.83
18 West Limestone 514 61 68 112 128 145 149 163
Total Time: 1:56:34.41
Average: 23:18.89
19 Fairview 519 55 98 107 121 138 147 153
Total Time: 1:56:42.93
Average: 23:20.59
20 Covenant Christian 539 74 83 104 127 151 180
Total Time: 1:57:41.14
Average: 23:32.23
21 Wilson 554 48 108 119 136 143 173
Total Time: 1:58:49.22
Average: 23:45.85
22 Priceville 562 50 97 124 135 156
Total Time: 1:59:09.32
Average: 23:49.87
23 St. Clair County 585 23 117 122 159 164 183
Total Time: 2:02:10.97
Average: 24:26.20
24 Decatur Heritage 600 41 106 132 144 177
Total Time: 2:04:08.99
Average: 24:49.80
25 St. Bernard 603 15 118 150 155 165
Total Time: 2:02:48.12
Average: 24:33.63
26 Elkmont 659 59 103 157 166 174 178 179
Total Time: 2:07:46.62
Average: 25:33.33
27 Clements 684 67 146 152 158 161 175
Total Time: 2:07:09.61
Average: 25:25.93
28 Faith Christian 706 77 115 160 172 182 184
Total Time: 2:15:45.11
Average: 27:09.03
29 East Lawrence 769 111 137 169 171 181
Total Time: 2:16:48.99
Average: 27:21.80

 

 

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational 2010 - 9/11/2010
Hosted by Jesse Owens Running Club, Inc.
Oakville Indian Mounds Park, AL
Last Completed Event

Event 3 Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Junior High
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Patterson, Gentry 09 Huntsville 11:19.18 1
2 Payne, Stephen 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 11:24.39 2
3 King, Eshan 09 Randolph 11:43.87 3
4 Linder, Braxton 09 Florence 11:47.88 4
5 Kelly, Davis FR Mountain Brook JH 11:54.29 5
6 Overton, Stewie 09 Huntsville 11:58.26 6
7 Malone, Ben 09 Huntsville 11:58.53 7
8 Hawk, Stewart FR Mountain Brook JH 11:59.07 8
9 Buchanan, Daniel 09 Huntsville 12:06.14 9
10 Oliver, Bailey 09 Huntsville 12:06.78 10
11 Simmons, Nick 8 Spain Park 12:09.65 11
12 Ellison, Kevin 09 Huntsville 12:30.88 12
13 Williamson, Sean 09 Hewitt-Trussville 12:39.65 13
14 Holstad, Hunter 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 12:40.37 14
15 Beck, Jesse 0 Athens Bible 12:40.96 15
16 Reynolds, Rob 8 Scottsboro 12:41.36 16
17 Roland, Britton 7 Scottsboro 12:43.59 17
18 Porch, Spencer 09 Scottsboro 12:44.96 18
19 O'Neal, Miles FR Oak Mt. M.S. 12:45.23 19
20 Hagewood, Jeb 0 Athens Bible 12:46.50 20
21 Fulton, Tanner 09 Hewitt-Trussville 12:47.18 21
22 Gillard, Ben 09 Huntsville 12:47.65 22
23 Vickers, Jackson 09 Scottsboro 12:50.17 23
24 Norman, Eric 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 12:50.64 24
25 Perez, Oscar 09 St. Bernard 12:50.89 25
26 Chambliss, Palmer 09 Hewitt-Trussville 12:51.36 26
27 Rodi, Easton Florence 12:51.55 27
28 Galloway, Russell FR Mountain Brook JH 12:51.95 28
29 Jones, Wyatt 09 Scottsboro 12:52.41 29
30 Price, Joey FR Oak Mt. M.S. 12:53.76 30
31 Hurren, Byron 8 Brooks 12:57.73 31
32 Boyd, Canyon 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 12:57.94 32
33 Lapinski, Ben 8 Spain Park 12:58.15 33
34 Lucas, Fisher 8 Randolph 13:01.47 34
35 Bailey, Kyle 7 Lawrence County 13:02.18 35
36 Hopper, Luke Lance 8 Lawrence County 13:03.06 36
37 Rainwater, Avery 09 Arab 13:03.66 37
38 Reeder, Randy FR Oak Mt. M.S. 13:08.70 38
39 Williams, Drew 7 Mountain Brook JH 13:09.35 39
40 Pike, Riley East Lawrence 13:09.58 40
41 Chumbley, Lee 8 Spain Park 13:10.97 41
42 Dillon, JP 09 Scottsboro 13:11.79 42
43 Gunn, Jarad 8 Priceville 13:14.29 43
44 Teachey, Jake 7 Randolph 13:14.78 44
45 Smith, Marshall 8 Mountain Brook JH 13:15.44 45
46 Crosslin, Tanner 09 Florence 13:24.45 46
47 Coop, River 09 Hewitt-Trussville 13:26.17 47
48 Luttrell, Bo FR Mountain Brook JH 13:27.43 48
49 Fogle, Zach FR Oak Mt. M.S. 13:28.43
50 Clark, Michael 8 Mountain Brook JH 13:28.95 49
51 Williams, J T FR Oak Mt. M.S. 13:29.65
52 Kennedy, John David 8 Decatur 13:30.72 50
53 Harris, John 09 Brooks 13:31.37 51
54 Altamirano, Johnny 7 Albertville 13:32.38 52
55 Shankles, Arick 8 Scottsboro 13:33.03 53
56 Dodson, Will 8 Mountain Brook JH 13:33.53
57 Harb, Sami 09 John Carroll 13:34.54 54
58 Holder-Jones, Christian 09 Huntsville 13:36.17
59 Roberson, C. Mack 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 13:36.78
60 Gaither, Alex 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 13:37.15
61 Tindal, Justin 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 13:37.77
62 Poynor, Cain 8 Mountain Brook JH 13:38.66
63 Jackson, Will FR Mountain Brook JH 13:39.05
64 Sellers, George 09 Montgomery Academy 13:39.79 55
65 Dearman, Ryan 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 13:40.14
66 Crowell, Logan 8 Sipsey Valley MS 13:40.52 56
67 Constantine, Richard 7 Randolph 13:44.76 57
68 Handley, Skylar 09 Hewitt-Trussville 13:45.13 58
69 Kendrick, Henry 8 John Carroll 13:45.77 59
70 Barnes, Cooper 8 Mountain Brook JH 13:46.70
71 Farris, Joe FR Oak Mt. M.S. 13:47.01
72 Grammer, Casey 09 Hewitt-Trussville 13:47.55 60
73 Hagood, Garrett 8 Randolph 13:48.58 61
74 Sweetwood, Cullen 8 Florence 13:49.10 62
75 Bloomston, Eric FR Mountain Brook JH 13:51.03
76 Meredith, Corbin 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 13:53.05
77 Rich, Thomas FR Oak Mt. M.S. 13:53.45
78 Russell, Nathan 09 Huntsville 13:54.19
79 Stevens, Ian 8 Spain Park 13:54.96 63
80 Wilson, Kaine 8 Sipsey Valley MS 13:56.54 64
81 Knox, Allen 09 Scottsboro 13:57.30
82 Bonner, Michael 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 13:58.67
83 Robertson, Dillion 09 Huntsville 13:59.21
84 Harden, Trevor 09 Arab 13:59.74 65
85 Darby, Sam 8 Florence 14:00.46 66
86 Davies, Patrick 8 John Carroll 14:01.57 67
87 Monaghan, Austin 7 Mountain Brook JH 14:02.89
88 Tuttle, Alex Falkville 14:04.96
89 McCurry, Parker 0 Athens Bible 14:05.41 68
90 Barlow, Alex 8 Spain Park 14:06.15 69
91 Fuller, Everett 09 Montgomery Academy 14:06.41 70
92 Kackelman, Stephen 09 Brooks 14:06.91 71
93 Ryan, Rhett 7 Muscle Shoals 14:07.53 72
94 Lawson, Sam 7 Brooks 14:08.77 73
95 Clary, Jake 09 Huntsville 14:10.81
96 Erbe, Max 8 Florence 14:12.44 74
97 Holt, Justin 8 John Carroll 14:13.02 75
98 Karrh, Bryant 8 Scottsboro 14:13.89
99 Dean, Luke FR Oak Mt. M.S. 14:14.84
100 Motzet, Felix 8 Randolph 14:15.30 76
101 Vickers, Matthew 8 Scottsboro 14:15.59
102 Brasili, Luke 8 Florence 14:16.44 77
103 Bretherick, Jordan 8 Wilson 14:17.19 78
104 Jamison, Jon David 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 14:18.28
105 Crider, Kramer 7 Cold Springs 14:19.00 79
106 Machucca, Ivan FR Albertville 14:20.04 80
107 Deason, Peyton 09 Hewitt-Trussville 14:20.47 81
108 Wooley, Jake FR Mountain Brook JH 14:21.00
109 Breland, John 7 Scottsboro 14:22.75
110 Reyes, Eric 7 Albertville 14:23.04 82
111 Thaggard, Gene 8 Mountain Brook JH 14:23.33
112 Morgan, Matthew 8 Arab 14:23.66 83
113 Khalil, Sam 7 Spain Park 14:23.97 84
114 adamsky, anthony 8 Austin 14:25.47 85
115 Pearson, Jackson 7 Randolph 14:26.01 86
116 Adams, Dalton 0 Athens Bible 14:26.24 87
117 Chodaba, Mark 09 Huntsville 14:27.10
118 Dollins, Logan FR Oak Mt. M.S. 14:28.12
119 Marino, Ben 09 John Carroll 14:28.68 88
120 Patrick, Alex 09 Scottsboro 14:30.19
121 Zills, Hayden 7 Muscle Shoals 14:30.59 89
122 Parker, Ben 7 Lawrence County 14:30.88 90
123 Carney, Adam 8 Cold Springs 14:32.60 91
124 Waterman, Noah FR Mountain Brook JH 14:33.47
125 Terry, Jacob 8 Florence 14:34.14
126 Jackson, Eric 8 Cold Springs 14:34.57 92
127 Acton, Brian 09 Hewitt-Trussville 14:37.49
128 Pearce, Jonathan 8 Sipsey Valley MS 14:37.84 93
129 Hines, Emery 7 Mountain Brook JH 14:38.16
130 Hill, David FR Oak Mt. M.S. 14:38.85
131 Paetow, Eli 09 Muscle Shoals 14:39.58 94
132 Dickison, Zackary 09 Arab 14:40.05 95
133 Fendley, Seth 8 Cold Springs 14:41.00 96
134 Cater, Marshall 09 Arab 14:42.52 97
135 Stevens, Davis 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 14:43.23
136 England, James 7 Lawrence County 14:44.23 98
137 Horton, Brady 09 Hewitt-Trussville 14:45.08
138 Cutright, Carson 7 Spain Park 14:46.21 99
139 High, Henry 8 John Carroll 14:49.34 100
140 Gardner, David 7 Mountain Brook JH 14:49.86
141 Hill, Chance 09 West Point 14:50.09 101
142 Hargrove, Will 8 Mountain Brook JH 14:50.36
143 Alexander, Joseph 8 Mountain Brook JH 14:50.91
144 Bloodworth, Luke FR Mountain Brook JH 14:51.27
145 Humphrey, Matt 8 Austin 14:51.88 102
146 Sutton, Hayden 0 Athens Bible 14:52.22 103
147 Ely, Gates 7 Altamont 14:54.65
148 Welch, Conner 7 Mountain Brook JH 14:55.01
149 Francis, Jackson FR Oak Mt. M.S. 14:55.66
150 Black, Max FR Mountain Brook JH 14:58.20
151 Ferguson, Blake 09 Arab 14:58.48 104
152 Howell, Josh 7 Brooks 14:58.70 105
153 Ireland, William FR Oak Mt. M.S. 14:58.96
154 Whetstone, Morgan 8 Spain Park 14:59.96
155 Sansom, Jake 7 Mountain Brook JH 15:00.23
156 Fan, Arlen FR Mountain Brook JH 15:02.16
157 Herren, Wood FR Mountain Brook JH 15:02.46
158 Miller, Nathan 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 15:03.22
159 Nitcher, Tyler East Lawrence 15:03.50 106
160 Palermo, Matthew 7 Randolph 15:04.50
161 Stumb, Jackson 09 Huntsville 15:04.94
162 Spearman, Sam 7 Decatur 15:05.26 107
163 Millsap, Chris 09 West Point 15:05.49 108
164 Crenshaw, James 8 Mountain Brook JH 15:06.41
165 Zavala, Sergio FR Albertville 15:06.89 109
166 Bevis, Levi 8 Wilson 15:07.15 110
167 Neal, Sam FR Mountain Brook JH 15:07.42
168 Moore, Stephen 09 Arab 15:09.84 111
169 Riggs, Joey 7 West Point 15:10.57 112
170 Short, Logan 7 Section 15:11.36
171 Smith, Justin 8 Scottsboro 15:11.74
172 Kirkland, Albert 09 John Carroll 15:13.55 113
173 Dunaway, Andrew 0 Athens Bible 15:14.40 114
174 Johnson, Thomas 8 Priceville 15:15.49 115
175 Tidwell, Hunter 7 Scottsboro 15:16.25
176 Autry, Christian 8 Wilson 15:16.73 116
177 Herron, Brandon 09 Lawrence County 15:17.03 117
178 Bensinger, Ryan 7 Spain Park 15:17.49
179 Ward, Caleb 8 Priceville 15:18.03 118
180 Humphries, Olen FR Oak Mt. M.S. 15:18.93
181 Jackson, Scott 0 Athens Bible 15:20.70 119
182 Hardacre, Eathan 7 Decatur 15:21.24 120
183 Terry, Braidy 7 Decatur 15:23.69 121
184 Hauth, Patrick FR Mountain Brook JH 15:25.40
185 Davis, Grayson FR Oak Mt. M.S. 15:25.97
186 Doiron, Craig 09 Huntsville 15:26.59
187 Rowe, Price 8 Decatur 15:26.94 122
188 Hodges, Richard 7 Clements 15:27.56
189 Williams, Tanner 7 Mountain Brook JH 15:27.97
190 Monroe, Josh 09 Muscle Shoals 15:28.69 123
191 Ammons, Alden 7 Sipsey Valley MS 15:29.41 124
192 Purner, Will 0 Athens Bible 15:30.64
193 Johnson, Gunter 8 Mountain Brook JH 15:31.24
194 Womack, Bailey 7 Mountain Brook JH 15:33.23
195 Crocker, Fuller 7 Mountain Brook JH 15:34.59
196 Akers, Luke 7 Brooks 15:38.15 125
197 Harrison, John Morgan 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 15:38.45
198 Franco, Adam 8 John Carroll 15:38.72
199 Sansbury, Michael 7 Mountain Brook JH 15:42.46
200 Plowman, Chris 7 Sipsey Valley MS 15:42.78 126
201 Vaughn, Austin 8 Sipsey Valley MS 15:43.44 127
202 Lepley, Scott 7 Mountain Brook JH 15:43.76
203 Crutcher, Ben 8 Brooks 15:45.03 128
204 Bounds, William 8 Sipsey Valley MS 15:46.56 129
205 Jackson, Sean 8 Cold Springs 15:48.85 130
206 Crowe, Cullen 8 Mountain Brook JH 15:50.29
207 Dubose, Drew 8 Spain Park 15:51.08
208 Britnell, Jacob 0 Athens Bible 15:51.48
209 Booth, Sam 8 John Carroll 15:52.05
210 Tucker, Luke 7 West Point 15:52.67 131
211 Hawkins, Parker 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 15:53.26
212 Russell, Sean 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 15:53.47
213 Lewis, Rick FR Mountain Brook JH 15:53.82
214 Turner, Stone 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 15:54.30
215 Bridges, Jacob 8 Tupelo Christian 15:55.26
216 Moye, Brandon 8 Austin 15:56.12 132
217 Morrow, Lane 09 Arab 15:56.49
218 Tramutolo, Ben Winfield 15:59.36
219 Bellande, Burt 7 Mountain Brook JH 16:00.83
220 Sallas, Jarred FR Albertville 16:02.27 133
221 Lance, Jake 8 Mountain Brook JH 16:02.49
222 Wilson, Thomas 7 Mountain Brook JH 16:02.79
223 Heitz, Andrew 8 Spain Park 16:03.91
224 Dworek, Dmitrius 8 Mountain Brook JH 16:05.09
225 Chapman, Andrew 09 Decatur 16:05.32 134
226 Resha, John FR Mountain Brook JH 16:05.82
227 Clegg, Jon 09 Huntsville 16:06.77
228 Dobbins, Butler 8 Spain Park 16:07.77
229 Correll, Race 8 Brooks 16:08.05
230 Tatum, Luke 09 Arab 16:08.35
231 Atkinson, Brandon 7 Brooks 16:09.12
232 Kromann, Ben 8 Westminster 16:09.88
233 Aiken, Parke 8 Altamont 16:10.56
234 VanWagnen, Mack 7 Clements 16:11.63
235 Moore, Will FR Oak Mt. M.S. 16:13.79
236 Viator, Hunter 8 Decatur 16:17.08 135
237 Poston, Chris 8 Spain Park 16:18.91
238 Gwaltney, Todd 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 16:21.32
239 Scott, Evan 7 Cold Springs 16:21.58 136
240 Williamson, Miller 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 16:21.80
241 Pewitt, Joseph 7 Mountain Brook JH 16:27.23
242 Muchinsky, John 09 Westminster 16:27.54
243 Young, Alexander 7 Randolph 16:27.90
244 Dante, Hugo 09 Muscle Shoals 16:28.77 137
245 Matthews, Eli 7 Walker 16:29.56
246 Terry, Brandon 7 Priceville 16:29.86 138
247 Edwards, Jackson 0 Athens Bible 16:30.60
248 Keller, George 8 Mountain Brook JH 16:30.92
249 Lowery, Bailey 7 Randolph 16:31.26
250 Riant, Conner 8 Florence 16:31.80
251 Banks, Brayden 8 Walker 16:32.36
252 Hensley, Joshua 8 Florence 16:33.08
253 Nolen, Daniel 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 16:36.28
254 Key, Cason 8 Walker 16:38.14
255 Mitchell, Beau 8 Randolph 16:39.24
256 Mami, Steven 7 St. Bernard 16:40.22 139
257 Edwards, Bradley 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 16:40.46
258 Mason, Luke 8 Priceville 16:40.89 140
259 Bates, Logan 7 Scottsboro 16:41.28
260 Voigt, Crawford 7 Mountain Brook JH 16:41.48
261 Honan, Benjamin 7 Mountain Brook JH 16:41.69
262 Shannon, Battle 7 Mountain Brook JH 16:42.02
263 Phillips, Zach 8 Wilson 16:43.66 141
264 Stevenson, Wilkie 7 Montgomery Academy 16:46.57 142
265 Walley, Reid 8 Arab 16:46.81
266 Thompson, Hunter 7 Muscle Shoals 16:47.39 143
267 Mullins, Jack 8 Arab 16:48.23
268 Neil, Peter 8 Decatur 16:48.85
269 Richardson, Nick 7 Spain Park 16:51.46
270 Kiyak, William 8 Mountain Brook JH 16:52.32
271 Foust, Will 7 Spain Park 16:53.12
272 Garner, Quentin 09 Arab 16:53.87
273 Richardson, Caleb 8 Brooks 16:54.23
274 Murphy, Patrick 7 Mountain Brook JH 16:57.53
275 Riggs, Chase 7 Lawrence County 16:58.20 144
276 Steinmetz, Charlie 8 Mountain Brook JH 16:58.78
277 Brown, Nathan Winfield 16:59.07
278 Logsdon, Cole 7 Spain Park 17:02.72
279 Ritterbusch, Drake 09 Florence 17:04.16
280 Deweese, Mannie 09 Priceville 17:05.11 145
281 Jackson, Ben FR Mountain Brook JH 17:06.21
282 Middlebrooks, Christophe 7 Faith Christian 17:06.57
283 Copeland, Jon David 09 Scottsboro 17:06.94
284 Pierce, Cole 0 Athens Bible 17:07.73
285 Cope, Charlie 7 Mountain Brook JH 17:17.69
286 Parker, Gregory 7 Sipsey Valley MS 17:18.30
287 Werszner, Patrick 09 John Carroll 17:19.85
288 Wilhite, Austin Falkville 17:21.14
289 Woika, Grant 7 Montgomery Academy 17:22.13 146
290 Nunley, Zac 7 Brooks 17:22.91
291 Hart, Graham 7 Mountain Brook JH 17:24.02
292 McCombs, Adam 8 Wilson 17:24.85 147
293 Hureta, Junior FR Albertville 17:25.89 148
294 Graham, Drew 8 Mountain Brook JH 17:26.91
295 Pace, Peyton 7 Arab 17:27.99
296 Boyd, Philip 7 Mountain Brook JH 17:28.62
297 Christopher, Derrick East Lawrence 17:32.47 149
298 Glover, Brady 09 Brooks 17:35.35
299 Gregorski, Jake 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 17:37.31
300 Bozeman, Garrett Florence 17:37.77
301 Dukes, Avery 8 Scottsboro 17:43.19
302 Berkebile, John Alan 0 Athens Bible 17:44.43
303 Summersell, Cole 7 Mountain Brook JH 17:46.11
304 Moore, Tristian 09 Muscle Shoals 17:48.44 150
305 Cook, Calvin 8 Austin 17:53.68 151
306 Thomas, Willie 7 Albertville 17:57.22 152
307 Chacon, Salim 7 Albertville 17:57.86
308 Casey, Joseph 7 Mountain Brook JH 17:58.47
309 Stockard, Noah 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 17:59.18
310 Scott, William 7 Mountain Brook JH 17:59.64
311 Armstron, Caleb 8 Lawrence County 18:00.01 153
312 Elam, Denver 7 Brooks 18:00.67
313 Harris, Hayden 7 St. Bernard 18:01.13 154
314 Byrne, Will 8 Mountain Brook JH 18:02.58
315 Fitzpatrick, Lewis 8 Mountain Brook JH 18:03.21
316 Chavez, Ramon 7 Albertville 18:08.21
317 Bostic, Antonio 7 Sipsey Valley MS 18:09.85
318 Ward, Ken 8 Montgomery Academy 18:11.79 155
319 Harris, Gavin 7 St. Bernard 18:13.05 156
320 Hamilton, Drake Falkville 18:15.46
321 Bater, Zach 7 Section 18:17.52
322 Ritterbusch, Chase 09 Florence 18:20.97
323 Voigt, Eric 7 Mountain Brook JH 18:21.23
324 McGuire, Noah 09 Florence 18:21.76
325 Gomez, Miguel FR Albertville 18:22.73
326 Ferguson, Jack 8 Mountain Brook JH 18:23.19
327 Schmidt, Jacob 8 Clements 18:26.51
328 Purner, Walt 0 Athens Bible 18:31.00
329 Lambert, Colin FR Oak Mt. M.S. 18:33.22
330 Jackson, Thomas 8 Faith Christian 18:37.87
331 Hornack, Cade 7 Mountain Brook JH 18:38.39
332 Parker, Josh 7 Albertville 18:39.12
333 Hunter, Hester 09 Lawrence County 18:40.10
334 Arndt, Jacob 7 Austin 18:45.01 157
335 Hudson, Scout 7 Brooks 18:46.17
336 Smith, Baker 7 Mountain Brook JH 18:46.50
337 Garnett, Dylan 7 West Point 18:46.94 158
338 Bullington, Stuart 0 Athens Bible 18:48.12
339 Jacob, Grey 7 St. Bernard 18:48.53 159
340 Moore, Blake 09 Brooks 18:50.41
341 Harnden, David 7 Scottsboro 18:50.95
342 Weeks, Tate 7 West Point 18:51.73 160
343 Edwards, Andrew 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 18:52.76
344 Blakesly, Stephen 7 East Limestone 18:53.07
345 Coussins, Noah 7 Florence 18:56.43
346 Farmer, Jack 7 Mountain Brook JH 19:01.24
347 Tindal, Matthew 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 19:05.13
348 Hirsberg, Sam 7 Mountain Brook JH 19:07.01
349 Dailey, Lonnie 7 West Limestone 19:07.51 161
350 Jones, Ben 8 Mountain Brook JH 19:11.76
351 Pigg, Brandon 09 Brooks 19:14.42
352 Speegle, Brady 8 Arab 19:15.53
353 Hill, Jaret 7 Brooks 19:20.76
354 Cutler, Randy 8 Sipsey Valley MS 19:28.08
355 McPherson, Zach 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 19:29.15
356 Lewis, Charley 7 Mountain Brook JH 19:30.37
357 Reeves, Bailey 8 Austin 19:31.50 162
358 Blattman, Hunter 7 Mountain Brook JH 19:31.95
359 Davis, Ty 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 19:35.35
360 Rodriguez, Isaac 8 Florence 19:40.72
361 Hicks, Jackson 7 Mountain Brook JH 19:42.42
362 Letson, Cody East Lawrence 19:48.63 163
363 Howard, Slayton 09 Brooks 19:49.09
364 Turner, Cameron 7 East Limestone 19:51.53
365 Dendy, Corey 09 Arab 19:53.02
366 Ribble, Owen East Lawrence 19:57.59 164
367 Price, John William 7 Mountain Brook JH 19:57.86
368 Tortorigi, Walker 8 Mountain Brook JH 19:58.35
369 Crowe, Carson FR Mountain Brook JH 19:58.54
370 Perry, John FR Mountain Brook JH 19:59.18
371 Kelley, Tyler 09 West Limestone 20:00.09 165
372 Niknafs, Armnan 8 Mountain Brook JH 20:01.14
373 Landers, Will East Lawrence 20:10.24 166
374 Mcglaughlin, Mac 7 Mountain Brook JH 20:12.75
375 Jackson, Yates 7 Mountain Brook JH 20:32.20
376 Rowley, Preston 7 Westminster 20:32.57
377 Fan, Casey 8 Mountain Brook JH 20:33.15
378 Spearman, Silas 8 Florence 20:33.54
379 Hodges, Connell 0 Athens Bible 20:45.64
380 Thomas, Duncan 8 Sipsey Valley MS 20:52.53
381 Bemis, Michael 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 20:53.58
382 Milligan, Jaret East Lawrence 20:54.81 167
383 Pepper, Brandon 09 West Limestone 20:58.67 168
384 Still, Dalton 7 Cold Springs 21:14.67 169
385 Turner, Will 7 Mountain Brook JH 21:15.94
386 Allen, Zack 7 Brooks 21:22.35
387 Morgan, Conner 7 Mountain Brook JH 21:30.37
388 Ramirez, Jonathan 7 Albertville 21:30.75
389 Mclemore, Grant 7 West Limestone 21:42.19 170
390 Wade, Louis 8 Mountain Brook JH 21:42.96
391 Waudby, Robert 7 Mountain Brook JH 21:43.45
392 Bailes, Austin 7 Brooks 21:52.01
393 Garner, Clay 7 Pisgah 21:55.73
394 Ye, Albert 8 Oak Mt. M.S. 21:57.15
395 Chandra, Kunal 7 Oak Mt. M.S. 22:15.93
396 Formby, Owen 8 Wilson 22:17.40 171
397 Higginbotham, Noah 0 Athens Bible 22:29.13
398 Hornack, Davis 7 Mountain Brook JH 22:38.15
399 Hill, Jackson 7 West Limestone 22:42.27 172
400 Craig, Alan 8 Spain Park 22:48.59
401 Garcia, JR 7 Albertville 22:50.64
402 McDonald, Ryan 7 Brooks 22:51.19
403 Lockridge, Adam 8 Faith Christian 23:19.42
404 Hill, Jon 09 Brooks 23:22.40
405 Cortez, Edi 7 Albertville 23:36.44
406 Munoz, Alex 7 Albertville 23:45.62
407 Ritchie, Rob 7 Mountain Brook JH 23:49.29
408 Bice, Jake 8 Mountain Brook JH 24:17.20
409 Gray, Jason 7 Section 24:20.33
410 Dean, David 10 West Limestone 25:00.23 173
411 Davis, Will 7 Mountain Brook JH 25:19.17
412 Romine, Connor 10 West Limestone 26:09.33 174
413 Killen, Ethan 8 Wilson 26:31.14 175
414 Grant, Wesley 09 West Limestone 28:28.83
415 Garcia, Tomas FR Albertville 28:37.29
416 Leech, Skyler East Lawrence 29:11.03
417 Debruge, Alex 7 Mountain Brook JH 29:24.78

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Huntsville 33 1 6 7 9 10 12 22
Total Time: 59:28.89
Average: 11:53.78
2 Oak Mt. Middle School 89 2 14 19 24 30 32 38
Total Time: 1:02:34.39
Average: 12:30.88
3 Scottsboro 103 16 17 18 23 29 42 53
Total Time: 1:03:52.49
Average: 12:46.50
4 Mountain Brook JH 125 5 8 28 39 45 48 49
Total Time: 1:03:10.10
Average: 12:38.02
5 Hewitt-Trussville 165 13 21 26 47 58 60 81
Total Time: 1:05:29.49
Average: 13:05.90
6 Randolph 199 3 34 44 57 61 76 86
Total Time: 1:05:33.46
Average: 13:06.70
7 Florence 205 4 27 46 62 66 74 77
Total Time: 1:05:53.44
Average: 13:10.69
8 Spain Park 217 11 33 41 63 69 84 99
Total Time: 1:06:19.88
Average: 13:15.98
9 Athens Bible 293 15 20 68 87 103 114 119
Total Time: 1:08:51.33
Average: 13:46.27
10 Brooks 331 31 51 71 73 105 125 128
Total Time: 1:09:43.48
Average: 13:56.70
11 John Carroll 343 54 59 67 75 88 100 113
Total Time: 1:10:03.58
Average: 14:00.72
12 Lawrence County 376 35 36 90 98 117 144 153
Total Time: 1:10:37.38
Average: 14:07.48
13 Arab 377 37 65 83 95 97 104 111
Total Time: 1:10:49.63
Average: 14:09.93
14 Albertville 456 52 80 82 109 133 148 152
Total Time: 1:13:24.62
Average: 14:40.93
15 Sipsey Valley Middle Scho 463 56 64 93 124 126 127 129
Total Time: 1:13:27.09
Average: 14:41.42
16 Cold Springs 488 79 91 92 96 130 136 169
Total Time: 1:13:56.02
Average: 14:47.21
17 Muscle Shoals 515 72 89 94 123 137 143 150
Total Time: 1:15:15.16
Average: 15:03.04
18 Decatur 520 50 107 120 121 122 134 135
Total Time: 1:14:47.85
Average: 14:57.57
19 Priceville 554 43 115 118 138 140 145
Total Time: 1:16:58.56
Average: 15:23.72
20 Montgomery Academy 568 55 70 142 146 155
Total Time: 1:20:06.69
Average: 16:01.34
21 Wilson 592 78 110 116 141 147 171 175
Total Time: 1:18:49.58
Average: 15:45.92
22 West Point 610 101 108 112 131 158 160
Total Time: 1:19:45.76
Average: 15:57.16
23 East Lawrence 622 40 106 149 163 164 166 167
Total Time: 1:25:31.77
Average: 17:06.36
24 Austin 627 85 102 132 151 157 162
Total Time: 1:21:52.16
Average: 16:22.44
25 St. Bernard 633 25 139 154 156 159
Total Time: 1:24:33.82
Average: 16:54.77
26 West Limestone 836 161 165 168 170 172 173 174
Total Time: 1:44:30.73
Average: 20:54.15

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada