RunnerSpace.com: 2010 Results - Volunteer Cross Country Invite - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2010 Results - Volunteer Cross Country Invite

#1 10 September 2010 02:19 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

 Knoxville Track & Field Club                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Volunteer Cross Country Invite - 9/11/2010
Victor Ashe Park, Knoxville, TN
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC HS Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Templeton, Will Hardin Valley 17:01.84 1
2 Royster, Zack Farragut-A 17:15.12 2
3 Piper, Alex Hardin Valley 17:20.92 3
4 Templeton, Aaron Hardin Valley 17:24.09 4
5 Dickie, Lachlan Knoxville West Hs-A 17:40.12
6 Jones, Nathan Lenoir City-A 17:44.74 5
7 Meidl, Peter Knoxville West Hs-A 17:47.37
8 Maxwell, Boston Cookeville Hs-A 17:48.21 6
9 Schwartz, Conner Farragut-A 17:48.50 7
10 Darby, Zack Farragut-A 17:52.41 8
11 Callela, Jake Hardin Valley 18:14.13 9
12 Mussard, Chase Cookeville Hs-A 18:19.79 10
13 Torgeson, Jake Hardin Valley 18:21.68 11
14 Heglar, Jacob Hardin Valley 18:27.40 12
15 Robinson, Andrew Webb School 18:32.96 13
16 Baerman, Elliott Webb School 18:37.05 14
17 Banker, Wes Hardin Valley 18:40.90 15
18 Thompson, Tye Webb School 18:45.60 16
19 Prislovsky, Taylor Farragut-A 18:45.88 17
20 Consoli, Elliot Knoxville Ca 18:46.20 18
21 Spidell, Stephen Hardin Valley 18:46.53
22 Doktycz, Nick Knoxville Ca 18:46.83 19
23 Wallace, Mike Cookeville Hs-A 18:52.60 20
24 Cummins, Isaac South Doyle 18:53.39
25 Morgan, Justin Cookeville Hs-A 18:53.67 21
26 Mann, Kyle Farragut-A 18:56.40 22
27 Humphreys, Evan Hardin Valley 18:59.76
28 Parker, Morgan William Blount Hs-A 19:01.11 23
29 Rader, Nick Webb School 19:03.60 24
30 Hilton, Will Cookeville Hs-A 19:05.78 25
31 Carr, Bradley Farragut-A 19:06.61 26
32 Devours, Dayne Campbell Cou 19:09.75 27
33 Rupinski, Mark Loudon Hs-A 19:13.23 28
34 Hancock, Erik Hardin Valley 19:13.89
35 Breeding, Ethan Cookeville Hs-A 19:16.36 29
36 Furr-Foster, Andrew Webb School 19:19.60 30
37 Berg, Reece Livingston A 19:23.91 31
38 Denson, Logan Cookeville Hs-A 19:29.92 32
39 Gibson, Zach Rhea County Hs-A 19:30.40 33
40 Lawler, Nathaniel Webb School 19:35.46 34
41 Swaffield, Henry Webb School 19:38.37 35
42 Zinkle, Allen Knoxville Ca 19:39.63 36
43 Romanowski, Ben South Doyle 19:41.43
44 Hill, Aaron Farragut-A 19:42.86 37
45 Strang, Jackson South Doyle 19:43.68
46 Rose, John Heritage-A 19:46.26
47 Connelly, Patrick Knoxville Ca 19:47.12 38
48 Brashear, Blake Christian Ac 19:48.82
49 Schneider, Zach Farragut-A 19:49.29
50 Simpson, Zach Clinton Hs-A 19:49.56
51 Aisoff, Justin Farragut-A 19:59.67
52 Wright, Alex Livingston A 20:08.08 39
53 Hodge, Zach White County Hs-A 20:08.86 40
54 Goodwin, John Webb School 20:09.35
55 Smith, Zach Rhea County Hs-A 20:17.34 41
56 Joiner, Joseph Gibbs Hs-A 20:20.05 42
57 Nelms, Nathan Cookeville Hs-A 20:22.25
58 Miller, Lt Rhea County Hs-A 20:24.09 43
59 Barton, Adam William Blount Hs-A 20:25.77 44
60 King, Eli Cookeville Hs-A 20:33.94
61 Johnson, Devon Rhea County Hs-A 20:38.70 45
62 Groover, Brandon William Blount Hs-A 20:38.99 46
63 Hannah, Scott Cookeville HS 20:39.26
64 Gronstrom, Everett William Blount Hs-A 20:41.41 47
65 Weisneck, Mason William Blount Hs-A 20:41.68 48
66 Bouchard-Dean, Townes Webb School 20:42.48
67 Brown, Aaron Campbell Cou 20:47.06 49
68 Buford, Tanner Livingston A 20:47.60 50
69 Nelson, Lucas Campbell Cou 20:47.82 51
70 Disney, Grant Clinton Hs-A 20:53.83
71 Wang, Nick Farragut 20:57.91
72 Ridenour, Collin William Blount Hs-A 20:58.46 52
73 Greenlee, Elliot Webb School 21:05.50
74 Cabrera, Ac Knoxville Ca 21:07.34 53
75 Deford, Sam Lenoir City-A 21:07.96 54
76 McCoy, Hunter White County Hs-A 21:20.04 55
77 Whitt, Alex Loudon Hs-A 21:21.36 56
78 Peach, Daniel Campbell Cou 21:22.68 57
79 Mitchell, Zach Lenoir City-A 21:25.40 58
80 Lindsay, Chase Campbell Cou 21:25.81 59
81 Layne, Tanner Rhea County Hs-A 21:34.51 60
82 McMahan, Austin Campbell Cou 21:43.56 61
83 Clary, John Knoxville Ca 21:43.93 62
84 Atkins, Tim Gibbs Hs-A 21:46.70 63
85 Guest, Devon Gibbs Hs-A 21:49.02 64
86 Smith, Joey Gibbs Hs-A 21:49.77 65
87 Crowe, Brandon Rhea County Hs-A 21:52.90 66
88 Pickering, Stan Knoxville Ca 21:57.21 67
89 Gorayeb, Diego South Doyle 21:57.53
90 Kennedy, Nathan Campbell Cou 22:01.37 68
91 Row, Brandon Christian Ac 22:07.01
92 McClanahan, Adam Heritage-A 22:30.60
93 Frame, Rex White County Hs-A 22:36.34 69
94 Watkins, Eric Lenoir City-A 22:39.22 70
95 Shallcross, Cody William Blount Hs-A 22:39.47 71
96 Simmons, John Gibbs Hs-A 22:41.44 72
97 Ayers, Caleb Campbell Cou 22:44.23
98 Winninoham, Chase White County Hs-A 22:57.10 73
99 Stooksbury, Mason Grace Christ 23:01.65 74
100 Turner, Jimmy Knoxville West Hs-A 23:06.98
101 Wright, Judge Loudon Hs-A 23:08.52 75
102 Lemus, Cesar Lenoir City-A 23:11.71 76
103 Woolford, Jacob Heritage-A 23:13.19
104 Rice, Tyler White County Hs-A 23:21.67 77
105 Dillon, Forest Livingston A 23:23.93 78
106 Morgan, Charlie Christian Ac 23:30.34
107 Abercrombie, Paul Clinton Hs-A 23:32.07
108 Smith, Emmett William Blount Hs-A 23:35.25
109 Pedrotti, Roberto Gibbs Hs-A 23:41.50 79
110 Moffett, Josh Rhea County Hs-A 23:51.07 80
111 Turner, Clinton Rhea County Hs-A 23:51.99
112 Farley, Logan Gibbs Hs-A 24:04.90 81
113 Barker, Bradley White County Hs-A 24:05.26 82
114 Jarnigan, Chad Clinton Hs-A 24:08.85
115 Tallent, Garrett Rhea County Hs-A 24:27.22
116 Roberts, Charlie Heritage-A 24:33.88
117 Holsomback, Tanner Rhea County Hs-A 24:36.91
118 Vinsant, Ben Campbell County HS 24:38.47
119 Hargis, Todd Grace Christ 25:43.81 83
120 Shubert, Austin Lenoir City-A 26:18.60 84
121 Johnson, Michael Grace Christ 26:23.05 85
122 Sloane, John Knoxville West Hs-A 26:32.89
123 Piety, Skylar Christian Ac 26:34.94
124 High, Tshombe Brainerd Hs Male-A 26:37.20
125 Glassman, Garret Loudon Hs-A 26:46.47 86
126 Jones, Adam White County Hs-A 26:52.34 87
127 Green, Matt Livingston A 26:54.38 88
128 Saporito, Austin Grace Christ 28:55.61 89
129 Taylor, Joey Grace Christ 29:39.52 90
130 Choate, Andy Loudon Hs-A 30:40.31 91
131 Horton, Jonathan Brainerd Hs Male-A 32:06.26

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hardin Valley 28 1 3 4 9 11 12 15
Total Time: 1:28:22.66
Average: 17:40.54
2 Farragut-A 56 2 7 8 17 22 26 37
Total Time: 1:30:38.31
Average: 18:07.67
3 Cookeville Hs-A 82 6 10 20 21 25 29 32
Total Time: 1:33:00.05
Average: 18:36.01
4 Webb School Of Knoxville- 97 13 14 16 24 30 34 35
Total Time: 1:34:18.81
Average: 18:51.77
5 Knoxville Catholic HS 164 18 19 36 38 53 62 67
Total Time: 1:38:07.12
Average: 19:37.43
6 William Blount Hs-A 208 23 44 46 47 48 52 71
Total Time: 1:41:28.96
Average: 20:17.80
7 Rhea County Hs-A 222 33 41 43 45 60 66 80
Total Time: 1:42:25.04
Average: 20:29.01
8 Campbell County Hs-A 243 27 49 51 57 59 61 68
Total Time: 1:43:33.12
Average: 20:42.63
9 Lenoir City-A 263 5 54 58 70 76 84
Total Time: 1:46:09.03
Average: 21:13.81
10 Livingston Academy-A 286 31 39 50 78 88
Total Time: 1:50:37.90
Average: 22:07.58
11 Gibbs Hs-A 306 42 63 64 65 72 79 81
Total Time: 1:48:26.98
Average: 21:41.40
12 White County Hs-A 314 40 55 69 73 77 82 87
Total Time: 1:50:24.01
Average: 22:04.81
13 Loudon Hs-A 336 28 56 75 86 91
Total Time: 2:01:09.89
Average: 24:13.98
14 Grace Christian Academy H 421 74 83 85 89 90
Total Time: 2:13:43.64
Average: 26:44.73

 

 Knoxville Track & Field Club                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Volunteer Cross Country Invite - 9/11/2010
Victor Ashe Park, Knoxville, TN
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC HS Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Barnes, Lauren Heritage-A 20:54.47
2 Garland, Madalyn Rhea County Hs-A 21:03.21
3 Evans, Lauren Campbell Cou 21:12.69 1
4 Feiten, Hannah Hardin Valley 21:15.79 2
5 Ritchie, Natalie Webb School 21:18.80 3
6 Yinger, Karlie Hardin Valley 21:26.24 4
7 Welborn, Ashley Knoxville Ca 21:38.02 5
8 Christopolous, Alexandra Hardin Valley 21:43.83 6
9 Jones, Allison Farragut-A 21:44.46 7
10 Yinger, Sadie Hardin Valley 21:47.67 8
11 Skaggs, Kathryn Farragut-A 21:56.36 9
12 Waggoner, Brittany Hardin Valley 21:58.89 10
13 Hodnett, Jessie Lenoir City-A 22:05.16
14 Rogers, Chandler Lenoir City-A 22:17.91
15 Vandermeersch, Courtney Farragut-A 22:29.22 11
16 Fitzpatrick, Raina Knoxville West Hs-A 22:39.41 12
17 Odendhal, Taylor Webb School 22:47.23 13
18 Carey, Meg Webb School 22:48.75 14
19 Wilson, Sarah William Blount Hs-A 22:51.48 15
20 Chapman, Hannah Farragut-A 22:54.29 16
21 Burg, Alison Christian Ac 22:56.12
22 Hewitt, Alexis Hardin Valley 23:02.52 17
23 Marshall, Kelsey William Blount Hs-A 23:14.68 18
24 Sauter, Rebecca Knoxville Ca 23:18.36 19
25 Karvelas, Ciera Farragut-A 23:23.11 20
26 McCrary, Katie Cookeville Hs-A 23:23.54 21
27 Woodford, Alison Farragut-A 23:26.13 22
28 Sawyer, Gabrielle South Doyle 23:33.51
29 Conley, Kierstynn Rhea County Hs-A 23:37.86
30 Houser, Jennifer William Blount Hs-A 23:43.42 23
31 Dooley, Andrea Webb School 24:01.65 24
32 Winter, Paige Farragut-A 24:11.15 25
33 Grinder, Haley Cookeville Hs-A 24:12.97 26
34 Smith, Addie Cookeville Hs-A 24:14.04 27
35 Elfstrom, Joy Heritage-A 24:16.85
36 Morgan, Amy Cookeville Hs-A 24:17.13 28
37 Richard, Kate Cookeville Hs-A 24:19.41 29
38 Keenum, Ishi Webb School 24:28.92 30
39 Pelletier, Kyla Hardin Valley 24:36.06 31
40 Thompson, Courtney Cookeville Hs-A 24:37.08 32
41 Keith, Ashley Cookeville Hs-A 24:38.93 33
42 Reeves, Melody Farragut-A 24:39.41
43 Chavez, Jacqueline Knoxville Ca 24:40.16 34
44 Sims, Kayla Cookeville Hs-A 24:41.32
45 Bales, Elizabeth William Blount Hs-A 24:44.14 35
46 Stevenson, Greer Knoxville West Hs-A 24:55.88 36
47 Ellis, Hannah Cookeville Hs-A 24:59.64
48 Parham, Melissa Heritage-A 25:06.45
49 Baker, Camille Knoxville Ca 25:11.65 37
50 Blevins, Abby Knoxville Ca 25:26.27 38
51 Justus, Ali White County Hs-A 25:26.64 39
52 McNabb, Jill Clinton Hs-A 25:29.21 40
53 Allen, Claire Cookeville Hs-A 25:37.14
54 Sauter, Charlotte Knoxville Ca 25:39.24 41
55 Bradley, Alison William Blount Hs-A 25:40.13 42
56 Waibel, Tess Farragut 25:43.63
57 Barton, Alexis William Blount Hs-A 25:51.79 43
58 Reynolds, Camille Campbell Cou 25:53.16 44
59 Souders, Heather Farragut 26:03.29
60 Welsh, Rachael Knoxville West Hs-A 26:12.54 45
61 Ivy, Laura Webb School 26:23.24 46
62 Stoltz, Samantha White County Hs-A 26:30.27 47
63 Jahn, Amber Knoxville Ca 26:36.07 48
64 Kinzy, Corinne Knoxville West Hs-A 27:09.89 49
65 Branam, Lucy Campbell Cou 27:13.74 50
66 Powers, Noelle Clinton Hs-A 27:16.99 51
67 Hammaker, Christa Christian Ac 27:45.01
68 Barry, Laura Heritage-A 27:49.43
69 Sissom, Victoria Clinton Hs-A 28:25.01 52
70 Palmer, Leeanna Grace Christ 28:38.31 53
71 Pierce, Delaney Lenoir City-A 28:40.28
72 Payne, Mandy Lenoir City-A 28:45.17
73 Light, Lakin Clinton Hs-A 28:51.99 54
74 Green, Maria Campbell Cou 29:01.29 55
75 Mitchell, Hannah Clinton Hs-A 29:02.59 56
76 Goodman, Christina Campbell Cou 29:09.96 57
77 Bonnyman, Claire Webb School 29:12.88 58
78 Clark, Lacey White County Hs-A 29:14.50 59
79 Jensen, Hayley Webb School 29:37.16
80 Webster, Morgan Clinton Hs-A 29:41.50 60
81 Vanetten, Christen Campbell Cou 29:46.22 61
82 Shelton, Sarah Clinton Hs-A 30:05.87 62
83 Gowder, Kara Grace Christ 30:37.27 63
84 White, Kendal William Blount Hs-A 30:51.24 64
85 Traylor, Cat Knoxville West Hs-A 30:56.14 65
86 McCoy, Hannah White County Hs-A 31:01.49 66
87 Hoover, Tara Knoxville Ca 31:05.50
88 Adkins, Haley Campbell Cou 31:47.36 67
89 Gill, India Knoxville West Hs-A 32:20.91 68
90 Lower, Lori Grace Christ 32:42.23 69
91 Smith, Katie Knoxville West Hs-A 32:44.76 70
92 Caudill, Megan Campbell Cou 32:55.55
93 Burks, Katlin White County Hs-A 33:54.35 71
94 Barton, Lexie Knoxville West Hs-A 35:50.63
95 Nunn, Rhianna White County Hs-A 36:09.97 72
96 Carlson, Jeanette Webb School 38:07.11
97 Bryant, Ashlyn Grace Christ 38:18.61 73
98 Arnold, Caroline Grace Christ 40:19.39 74

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hardin Valley 30 2 4 6 8 10 17 31
Total Time: 1:48:12.42
Average: 21:38.49
2 Farragut-A 63 7 9 11 16 20 22 25
Total Time: 1:52:27.44
Average: 22:29.49
3 Webb School Of Knoxville- 84 3 13 14 24 30 46 58
Total Time: 1:55:25.35
Average: 23:05.07
4 Cookeville Hs-A 131 21 26 27 28 29 32 33
Total Time: 2:00:27.09
Average: 24:05.42
5 Knoxville Catholic HS 133 5 19 34 37 38 41 48
Total Time: 2:00:14.46
Average: 24:02.90
6 William Blount Hs-A 133 15 18 23 35 42 43 64
Total Time: 2:00:13.85
Average: 24:02.77
7 Campbell County Hs-A 207 1 44 50 55 57 61 67
Total Time: 2:12:30.84
Average: 26:30.17
8 Knoxville West Hs-A 207 12 36 45 49 65 68 70
Total Time: 2:11:53.86
Average: 26:22.78
9 Clinton Hs-A 253 40 51 52 54 56 60 62
Total Time: 2:19:05.79
Average: 27:49.16
10 White County Hs-A 282 39 47 59 66 71 72
Total Time: 2:26:07.25
Average: 29:13.45
11 Grace Christian Academy H 332 53 63 69 73 74
Total Time: 2:50:35.81
Average: 34:07.17

 

 Knoxville Track & Field Club                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Volunteer Cross Country Invite - 9/11/2010
Victor Ashe Park, Knoxville, TN
Last Completed Event

Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC HS JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
72 Unknown 37:53.64
1 Garlington, Joseph Hardin Valley 19:34.90 1
2 Raymond, Ted Hardin Valley 20:03.07 2
3 Higley, Andy Webb School 20:24.93 3
4 Maylott, Isaiah Hardin Valley 20:28.49 4
5 Higley, Alex Webb School 20:31.67 5
6 Mader, Oliver Hardin Valley 20:36.95 6
7 Nizinski, Cody Hardin Valley 20:48.26 7
8 Gargis, Sam Hardin Valley 21:19.26 8
9 Mashburn, David Hardin Valley 21:20.35 9
10 Fagan, Stone Cookeville HS 21:24.58 10
11 Dean, Ben Cookeville HS 21:24.85 11
12 Hoskins, Ben Hardin Valley 21:28.17
13 Householder, Luke Maryville HS 21:33.94 12
14 Blair, Matthew Maryville HS 21:37.42 13
15 Botsford, Dawson Hardin Valley 21:37.68
16 Cordero, Devin Farragut 21:49.30 14
17 Hamm, Jace Maryville HS 21:57.57 15
18 Biggs, David Maryville HS 21:58.50 16
19 Meadows, Gabe Maryville HS 22:03.28 17
20 Scantland, Austin Cookeville HS 22:05.31 18
21 Robinson, John Webb School 22:05.71 19
22 Dunn, Zach Farragut 22:08.62 20
23 Hill, Riley Farragut 22:15.29 21
24 Farr, Drew Webb School 22:15.56 22
25 Kosky, Rob Knoxville Ca 22:17.99 23
26 Gernt, Ben Cookeville HS 22:24.81 24
27 Stanton, Neil Cookeville HS 22:36.80 25
28 Greely, Duncan Knoxville Ca 22:40.59 26
29 Prevost, Phil Knoxville Ca 22:44.30 27
30 Magee, Brandon Knoxville Ca 22:47.64 28
31 Poteet, Kolby Campbell County HS 22:52.33 29
32 Tankersley, Jacob Farragut 22:57.90 30
33 Mann, Sean Farragut 23:00.92 31
34 Frisco, Alan Maryville HS 23:10.45 32
35 Irwin, Bryan Maryville HS 23:10.70 33
36 Godkin, Russell William Blount HS 23:23.63
37 Proffitt, Ben Maryville HS 23:29.21
38 Szymanski, Tom Cookeville HS 23:45.66 34
39 Rhodes, Casey Maryville HS 24:06.01
40 Hopper, Alex Hardin Valley 24:08.43
41 Page, Gary William Blount HS 24:09.19
42 Brott, Benjamin Webb School 24:37.98 35
43 Taylor, Jake Farragut 24:57.79 36
44 Pearson, Justin Cookeville HS 25:05.67 37
45 Ayo-Laporte, Alvaro Knoxville Ca 25:09.90 38
46 Lee, Justin Farragut 25:12.20 39
47 McKamey, Kelly Campbell County HS 25:17.24 40
48 Madison, Ryan South Doyle 25:18.64 41
49 Mosrie, Ben Knoxville Ca 25:19.00 42
50 Irwin, Andrew Maryville HS 25:34.17
51 Giecek, Nick Knoxville Ca 25:35.74 43
52 Gleason, Liam Knoxville Ca 25:36.43
53 Connors, Jack Knoxville Ca 25:45.51
54 Forward, Taylor Knoxville Ca 25:46.95
55 Burnette, Noah South Doyle 25:54.28 44
56 Caudill, Eli Campbell County HS 26:01.46 45
57 Seidner, Nate Webb School 26:19.28 46
58 Chapman, Blake Farragut 26:25.23
59 Berry, Jesse South Doyle 26:30.66 47
60 Cooley, Chris Knoxville Ca 26:36.79
61 Trainor, Liam South Doyle 26:51.72 48
62 King, Tyler Campbell County HS 26:56.03 49
63 Lindsey, Brandon Cookeville HS 27:32.66
64 Gableman, Will Cookeville HS 28:17.04
65 Eaton, Alex South Doyle 29:30.65 50
66 Mahaffey, Taylor Cookeville HS 29:47.41
67 Rayborn, Zach Maryville HS 29:57.85
68 Mullins, Jordan Knoxville Ca 30:55.15
69 Bolton, Nathan Campbell County HS 31:17.69 51
70 Husain, Abdalla South Doyle 31:25.43 52
71 Summs, Tanner Cookeville HS 33:51.55

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hardin Valley 20 1 2 4 6 7 8 9
Total Time: 1:41:31.67
Average: 20:18.34
2 Maryville HS 73 12 13 15 16 17 32 33
Total Time: 1:49:10.71
Average: 21:50.15
3 Webb School Of Knoxville 84 3 5 19 22 35 46
Total Time: 1:49:55.85
Average: 21:59.17
4 Cookeville HS 88 10 11 18 24 25 34 37
Total Time: 1:49:56.35
Average: 21:59.27
5 Farragut 116 14 20 21 30 31 36 39
Total Time: 1:52:12.03
Average: 22:26.41
6 Knoxville Catholic HS 142 23 26 27 28 38 42 43
Total Time: 1:55:40.42
Average: 23:08.09
7 Campbell County HS 214 29 40 45 49 51
Total Time: 2:12:24.75
Average: 26:28.95
8 South Doyle 230 41 44 47 48 50 52
Total Time: 2:14:05.95
Average: 26:49.19

 

 Knoxville Track & Field Club                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Volunteer Cross Country Invite - 9/11/2010
Victor Ashe Park, Knoxville, TN
Last Completed Event

Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC HS JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gibson, Madeline Farragut 25:08.76 1
2 Bachelor, Annie Knoxville Ca 25:13.78 2
3 Piper, Caroline Hardin Valley 25:16.33 3
4 Stedham, Emma Farragut 25:19.38 4
5 Christopolous, Xrista Hardin Valley 25:31.31 5
6 Dylewski, Haley Farragut 25:43.48 6
7 Williams, Lona Hardin Valley 25:47.65 7
8 Warnock, Jordan Farragut 25:52.17 8
9 Wyckoff, Madison South Doyle 25:57.30
10 Knight, Natalie Knoxville Ca 26:08.80 9
11 Fraser, Anna Farragut-A 26:12.09
12 Jones, Kelsey Farragut 26:24.10 10
13 Richardson, Hannah Hardin Valley 26:35.98 11
14 Wendel, Hope Farragut 26:40.43 12
15 Haugh, Alison Farragut 26:45.07 13
16 McNeil, Megan Maryville HS 26:53.71 14
17 Glover, Caroline Cookeville HS 26:54.32 15
18 Beuerlein, Sarah Farragut 27:09.18
19 Stooksbury, Emily Farragut 27:18.74
20 Izally, Taryn Farragut 27:19.98
21 Zimmerman, Shelby Farragut 27:20.86
22 Fry, Callie Farragut 27:21.71
23 Martin, Christina Hardin Valley 27:24.07 16
24 White, Abbey Hardin Valley 27:31.39 17
25 Borella, Jacalyn Farragut 27:33.42
26 Dwyer, Sarah Maryville HS 28:08.62 18
27 Jackson, Rachel Knoxville Ca 28:14.64 19
28 McCracken, Cassie Maryville HS 28:16.24 20
29 McMichael, Natalie Farragut 28:19.40
30 Mascia, Maddeline Hardin Valley 28:25.87 21
31 Fowlkes, Ellen Farragut 28:26.14
32 Sodemann, Alex Maryville HS 28:27.93 22
33 Hardy, Bevin Farragut 28:31.33
34 Lowery, Makena Farragut 28:31.91
35 Carter, Abby South Doyle 28:35.56
36 Ray, Amanda Hardin Valley 28:51.97
37 Saunders, Tess Farragut 28:52.22
38 Murphy, Morgan Hardin Valley 28:55.72
39 Harris, Taylor Maryville HS 29:01.99 23
40 Vargas, Melissa Knoxville Ca 29:16.47 24
41 Patterson, Megan Knoxville Ca 29:22.56 25
42 Jackson, Kori Hardin Valley 30:09.86
43 Kellet, Alex Knoxville Ca 30:13.27 26
44 Richard, Elizabeth Cookeville HS 30:23.39 27
45 Ray, Savanah Hardin Valley 30:36.53
46 Crawford, Molly Maryville HS 30:37.77 28
47 Walls, Caroline Cookeville HS 30:48.40 29
48 Berry, Brennan Maryville HS 31:06.24 30
49 Hopper, Carrie Hardin Valley 31:16.02
50 Teston, Gabby Farragut 31:21.84
51 Dean, Betsy Cookeville HS 32:55.20 31
52 Doyle, Sarah Farragut 33:11.94
53 Reid, Alli Hardin Valley 33:57.96
54 Stanley, Rachel Hardin Valley 34:04.42
55 McKelvey, Megan Cookeville HS 34:09.02 32
56 Benjamin, Hannah Cookeville HS 34:19.17 33
57 Alford, Meagan Farragut 37:54.49

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Farragut 29 1 4 6 8 10 12 13
Total Time: 2:08:27.89
Average: 25:41.58
2 Hardin Valley 42 3 5 7 11 16 17 21
Total Time: 2:10:35.34
Average: 26:07.07
3 Knoxville Catholic HS 79 2 9 19 24 25 26
Total Time: 2:18:16.25
Average: 27:39.25
4 Maryville HS 97 14 18 20 22 23 28 30
Total Time: 2:20:48.49
Average: 28:09.70
5 Cookeville HS 134 15 27 29 31 32 33
Total Time: 2:35:10.33
Average: 31:02.07

 

 Knoxville Track & Field Club                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Volunteer Cross Country Invite - 9/11/2010
Victor Ashe Park, Knoxville, TN
Last Completed Event

Event 6 Boys 2 Mile Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jacobs, Kyle Webb MS 12:46.16
2 Jones, Noah Univ School 12:55.98 1
3 Jacobs, Connor Webb MS 13:02.76
4 Rosenbusch, Tucker Univ School 13:18.83 2
5 Uselton, Dagon Unattached 13:26.05
6 Holland, Kyle Halls MS 13:34.30
7 Ross, Andrew Webb MS 13:40.37
8 Williams, Lowell Univ School 13:48.18 3
9 Reymond, Brandon Bearden Ms Cc 13:51.42
10 Nelms, Johnphilip Cookeville MS 14:05.89 4
11 Morris, Louis Unattached 14:11.86
12 Kitts, Joshua Kitts-Unattached 14:26.58
13 Laggis, Alex Unattached 14:29.93
14 Dean, Chris Cookeville MS 14:31.20 5
15 Evans, John Alex Unattached 14:31.46
16 Carter, Levi Univ School 14:31.67 6
17 Necessary, Alex Univ School 14:45.86 7
18 Docktycz, William Saint John N 15:07.22
19 Goodwin, Jesse Webb MS 15:09.23
20 Jernigan, Nick Bearden Ms Cc 15:24.15
21 Thacker, Timothy Grace Christ 15:34.70
22 Burk, Lee Cookeville MS 15:44.16 8
23 Evans, Andrew Cougars MS 15:45.78
24 Rusche, Kyle Cookeville MS 15:46.88 9
25 Hazellwood, Josh Karns MS 15:52.67
26 Holcomb, Cole Cookeville MS 15:54.18 10
27 Bayles, Bryson Rhea County Hs-A 15:55.66
28 Parker, Scott Univ School 16:00.17 11
29 Kinser, Isaac Univ School 16:14.05 12
30 Sturie, Josh Grace Christ 16:19.83
31 Johnson, Jacob Cookeville MS 16:23.44 13
32 Jones, Matthew Cookeville MS 16:31.24 14
33 Clemons, Justin Cookeville MS 16:36.53
34 Harris, Eli Bearden Ms Cc 16:37.70
35 Ekern, Wilson Unattached 16:41.10
36 Lingerfelt, Matt Karns MS 16:49.83
37 McGill, Noah Univ School 17:02.97
38 Christopher, Cole Mosheim MS 17:07.14 15
39 Holloway, Xander Rhea County Hs-A 17:21.14
40 Paxton, Kaleb Mosheim MS 17:24.14 16
41 Senff, Lane Mosheim MS 17:27.32 17
42 Szymanski, Aaron Cookeville MS 17:27.85
43 Satterfield, Bronson Cookeville MS 17:34.33
44 Pardue, Ben Cookeville MS 17:38.18
45 Parker, Brent Univ School 18:03.82
46 McMahan, Evan Karns 18:10.72
47 Daniels, Isaac Mosheim MS 18:13.60 18
48 Smith, Sullivan Cookeville MS 18:24.52
49 Clemons, Isaiah Cookeville MS 18:26.75
50 McCrary, Robert Rhea County Hs-A 18:30.23
51 Dean, Jonathan Cookeville MS 18:34.31
52 Pardue, Thomas Cookeville MS 18:41.73
53 Potter, Braxton Mosheim MS 18:42.79 19
54 McBroom, Isaac Cookeville MS 18:52.90
55 Frieze, Kaden Cookeville MS 19:01.26
56 Morrow, Brant Mosheim MS 19:06.42 20
57 Stogsdill, Matthew Cougars MS 19:09.33
58 Ward, Josh Mosheim MS 19:39.90 21
59 Ordway, Ben Univ School 19:43.02
60 Sokell, Kyle Univ School 19:47.69
61 Horton, Alex Cookeville MS 19:49.66
62 Carson, Isaac Mosheim MS 19:50.47
63 Foote, Caleb Mosheim MS 19:51.96
64 Jarvis, Rex Cookeville MS 19:53.13
65 Ridley, Logan Mosheim MS 21:05.44
66 Day, Mattias Univ School 21:26.28
67 Hunter, Shaun Cookeville MS 21:27.09
68 Nichols, Tyler Mosheim MS 21:46.14
69 Rich, Todd Sacred Heart Ms Cc 22:00.17
70 Bond, Jeffrey Mosheim MS 22:37.02
71 Rhea, Mark Grace Christ 23:14.55
72 Hall, Alex Univ School 27:28.10
73 Delisle, Jesse Bearden Ms Cc 29:24.40

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Univ School 19 1 2 3 6 7 11 12
Total Time: 1:09:20.52
Average: 13:52.11
2 Cookeville MS 36 4 5 8 9 10 13 14
Total Time: 1:16:02.31
Average: 15:12.47
3 Mosheim MS 85 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
Total Time: 1:28:54.99
Average: 17:47.00

 

 Knoxville Track & Field Club                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Volunteer Cross Country Invite - 9/11/2010
Victor Ashe Park, Knoxville, TN
Last Completed Event

Event 5 Girls 2 Mile Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Christian, Madeline Bearden Ms Cc 14:34.65 1
2 Meske, Peighton Webb MS 15:16.68
3 Crowley, Sarah Bearden Ms Cc 15:26.62 2
4 Faulkner, Gracie Cougars MS 15:45.63 3
5 Tallent, Alyssa Rhea County Hs-A 16:20.60
6 Goins, Katelyn Cougars MS 16:29.52 4
7 Byrd, Hannah South-Doyle MS 16:32.20
8 Mosadegh, Layla South-Doyle MS 16:36.41
9 Cook, Julia Karns MS 16:37.67
10 Augsburger, Olivia Univ School 16:38.38 5
11 Williams, Kelsey Cougars MS 16:41.25 6
12 Dawson, Isabella Cookeville MS 16:48.63 7
13 Love, Carlie Cougars MS 16:53.00 8
14 Stroud, Summer Cookeville MS 16:54.31 9
15 Fagan, Madison Cookeville MS 16:55.50 10
16 Love, Taylor Cougars MS 17:02.61 11
17 Jackson, Emily Sacred Heart Ms Cc 17:09.10
18 Majors, Candy Mosheim MS 17:13.44 12
19 Koger, Lexi Cookeville MS 17:20.41 13
20 Bane, Brooke Cougars MS 17:22.75 14
21 Baker, Marrissa Mosheim MS 17:27.60 15
22 Tallent, Alexandra Rhea County Hs-A 17:28.52
23 Hosenfeld, Jenni Bearden Ms Cc 17:30.02 16
24 McCowan, Courtney Cookeville MS 17:32.16 17
25 Spurlock, Hallie Cookeville MS 17:51.11 18
26 Jarvis, Olivia Cookeville MS 17:55.76 19
27 Brichetto, Maisy Bearden Ms Cc 17:58.62 20
28 Liska, Katie Cookeville MS 18:05.11
29 Burk, Jena Cookeville MS 18:26.94
30 Grinder, Amanda Cookeville MS 18:28.08
31 Newman, Melody Cookeville MS 18:38.54
32 McCarter, Caroline Cookeville MS 18:45.25
33 Rowe, Addisyn Univ School 18:47.76 21
34 Phillips, Sarah Cookeville MS 18:51.78
35 Payne, Taylor Mosheim MS 18:53.79 22
36 Williams, Cheyenne Mosheim MS 18:55.36 23
37 Smith, Kathleen Bearden Ms Cc 18:55.67 24
38 Kirk, Emily Karns 18:58.93
39 Pardue, Elizabeth Cookeville MS 19:14.79
40 Galey, Kate Cookeville MS 19:18.60
41 Flannery, Katie Cookeville MS 19:21.03
42 Kropilak, Katie Sacred Heart Ms Cc 19:22.76
43 King, Kendra Cougars MS 19:27.39 25
44 Pearce, Haley South-Doyle MS 19:33.17
45 Henry, Heather Cookeville MS 19:39.39
46 Lepley, Katelyn Cookeville MS 19:47.03
47 Ray, Julianne Cookeville MS 19:52.12
48 Tucker, Micaela Univ School 19:52.98 26
49 Phillips, Kasi Cougars MS 20:20.57
50 House, Stephanie Karns MS 20:28.55
51 Maxwell, Kaylyn Cookeville MS 20:33.09
52 Durbin, Lauren Cookeville MS 20:39.44
53 Palmer, Kimberlee Grace Christ 20:53.36
54 Bryant, Courtney Karns 20:55.37
55 Harris, Leah Mosheim MS 21:17.87 27
56 Scantland, Mikaela Cookeville MS 21:18.12
57 Barnett, Ellie Bearden Ms Cc 21:37.75 28
58 Montgomery, Kristin Bearden Ms Cc 21:43.36 29
59 Layne, Meagan Rhea County Hs-A 22:03.38
60 Cahill, Aubree Cougars MS 22:14.31
61 Roberts, Hope Grace Christ 22:23.40
62 Sullivan, Catherine Cookeville MS 22:36.64
63 Reed, Taylor Rhea County Hs-A 22:41.27
64 Killingsworth, Alexis Mosheim MS 22:41.96 30
65 Williams, Reilly Univ School 23:08.31 31
66 Gregg, Danielle Cookeville MS 23:30.43
67 Walls, Callie Cookeville MS 24:08.42
68 Mahoney, Victoria Cookeville MS 24:27.71
69 Payne, Kristen Mosheim MS 24:32.69 32
70 Wilson, Morgan Cougars MS 24:43.38
71 Masters, Riley Cookeville MS 25:00.27
72 Claxton, Lauren South-Doyle MS 25:12.68
73 Cook, Bridget Univ School 25:24.81 33
74 Willet, Kayla Mosheim MS 27:03.95
75 Parks, Savannah Cookeville MS 27:06.17
76 Evans, Laken Cookeville MS 27:08.58
77 Davis, Caitlyn Cougars MS 28:05.40
78 Siebo, Louise Univ School 38:00.00 34

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Cougars MS 32 3 4 6 8 11 14 25
Total Time: 1:22:52.01
Average: 16:34.41
2 Cookeville MS 56 7 9 10 13 17 18 19
Total Time: 1:25:31.01
Average: 17:06.21
3 Bearden Ms Cc 63 1 2 16 20 24 28 29
Total Time: 1:24:25.58
Average: 16:53.12
4 Mosheim MS 99 12 15 22 23 27 30 32
Total Time: 1:33:48.06
Average: 18:45.62
5 Univ School 116 5 21 26 31 33 34
Total Time: 1:43:52.24
Average: 20:46.45

 

 Knoxville Track & Field Club                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Volunteer Cross Country Invite - 9/11/2010
Victor Ashe Park, Knoxville, TN
Last Completed Event

Event 7 Mixed 1 Mile Run CC Elementary School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Bauman, Darby W Lotts ES 6:51.10 1
2 Friedman, Naama W Bearden ES 6:56.03
3 Christian, Brooke W Unattached 7:00.95
4 Bretscher, Laura W Lotts ES 7:09.22 2
5 Horton, Lindsay W Cougars ES 7:20.75
6 Crowley, Leah W West Hills ES 7:31.40
7 Grimm, Madison W Karns 7:33.48
8 Curry, Katie W Lotts ES 7:34.50 3
9 Wolski, Ellie W Sacred Heart Es Cc 7:39.87
10 Dickie, Trista W Bearden ES 7:46.51
11 Jetton, Avery W Lotts ES 7:47.62 4
12 Durbin, Hannah W Cookeville ES 7:55.02 5
13 Idles, Ashton W Lotts ES 7:59.29 6
14 Taylor, Bailey W Powell ES 8:06.49 7
15 McAllister, Paige W Powell ES 8:12.11 8
16 Dawson, Taylor W Powell ES 8:13.65 9
17 Jernigan, Ellery W Jernigan 8:16.96
18 Broyles, Kelsi W Mosheim El 8:23.85
19 Crooks, Natalie W Cookeville ES 8:26.26 10
20 Turnage, Grace W Mosheim El 8:41.22
21 Ray, Laurabeth W Cookeville ES 8:54.84 11
22 Baljepally, Samaya W Lotts ES 9:05.89 12
23 Goins, Haley W Powell ES 9:06.93 13
24 Henderson, Ashton W Lotts ES 9:08.13 14
25 Stolpe, Madilynn W Karns 9:16.60
26 Burris, Madison W Cougars ES 9:20.75
27 Ballard, Jazmin W Mosheim El 9:22.23
28 Grantz, Natalie W Cookeville ES 9:27.26 15
29 Stooksbury, Kylie W Lotts ES 9:33.52
30 Lyles, Alexis W Cookeville ES 9:42.96 16
31 Perry, Angel W Unattached 9:58.23
32 McConnell, Emily W Lotts ES 11:02.33
33 Newport, Ivy W Powell ES 11:25.38 17
34 Murphy, Katie W Lotts ES 11:36.37
35 Mendez, Lilly W Powell ES 11:43.20 18
36 Bobidalla, Acelan W Mosheim El 11:50.29
37 Davis, Kayla W Cougars ES 12:02.48
38 Lighter, Miranda W Lotts ES 12:40.42
Results - Men
1 Sullivan, Devin M Sacred Heart Es Cc 6:01.64
2 Sauter, Ian M Sacred Heart Es Cc 6:30.83
3 Phillips, Eric M Cougars ES 6:34.26 1
4 Kibler, Blake M Cougars ES 6:35.67 2
5 Majors, Jake M Powell ES 6:38.71 3
6 Thornstrom, Ethan M Sacred Heart Es Cc 6:39.56
7 Bane, Jared M Cougars ES 6:41.37 4
8 Mullins, Brock M Unattached 6:45.05
9 Tilson, Eli M Mosheim El 6:48.06 5
10 Campbell, Joshua M Cookeville ES 6:48.37
11 Pick, Garrett M Unattached 6:48.67
12 Heins, Harrison M Lotts ES 6:52.94 6
13 Zupancic, Timmy M Cougars ES 7:05.23 7
14 Faulkner, Riley M Cougars ES 7:12.11 8
15 Cheek, Tanner M Mosheim El 7:14.65 9
16 Miracle, Spencer M Powell ES 7:15.07 10
17 Tripp, Caleb M Powell ES 7:17.69 11
18 Reymond, Harrison M West Hills ES 7:21.42
19 Carter, Dylan M Mosheim El 7:35.56 12
20 Peterson, Jordan M Mosheim El 7:41.81 13
21 Johnson, Tommy M Mosheim El 7:42.64 14
22 Potter, Grayson M Mosheim El 7:52.48 15
23 Seiber, Tyler M Cougars ES 7:54.40 16
24 Morehouse, Ryan M Mosheim El 7:56.71 17
25 Disney, Blake M Lotts ES 7:57.67 18
26 Hoskins, Johnny M Mosheim El 7:58.57
27 Smyth, Matthew M Mosheim El 8:00.16
28 Ramsey, Dalton M Mosheim El 8:04.82
29 McCowan, Austin M Unattached 8:08.38
30 Ellenburg, Cole M Mosheim El 8:10.29
31 Miller, Bryce M Unattached 8:16.08
32 Kistner, Charlie M Powell ES 8:21.42 19
33 Cox, Ethan M Cougars ES 8:22.42 20
34 Rupert, Hayden M Powell ES 8:26.97 21
35 Allison, Jake M Lotts ES 8:30.63 22
36 Dupes, Adam M Karns 8:31.94
37 Phillips, Nick M Cougars ES 8:33.58
38 Hinkle, Hayden M Mosheim El 8:37.82
39 Ralston, Sean M Powell ES 8:41.64 23
40 Sheets, Austin M Lotts ES 8:49.86 24
41 Madson, Lawrence M Sacred Heart Es Cc 8:59.83
42 Latham, Logan M Mosheim El 9:41.82
43 Young, Jackson M Powell ES 9:53.07 25
44 Cash, Justice M Powell ES 9:59.94
45 Courtemanche, Michael M Mosheim El 10:15.15
46 Dutton, Brady M Lotts ES 10:20.75 26
47 Tullock, Matthew M Mosheim El 10:46.56
48 Carson, Noah M Mosheim El 10:55.64

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cougars ES 22 1 2 4 7 8 16 20
Total Time: 34:08.64
Average: 6:49.73
2 Mosheim El 53 5 9 12 13 14 15 17
Total Time: 37:02.72
Average: 7:24.55
3 Powell ES 64 3 10 11 19 21 23 25
Total Time: 37:59.86
Average: 7:35.98
4 Lotts ES 96 6 18 22 24 26
Total Time: 42:31.85
Average: 8:30.37
Results - Women
1 Lotts ES 16 1 2 3 4 6 12 14
Total Time: 37:21.73
Average: 7:28.35
2 Powell ES 54 7 8 9 13 17 18
Total Time: 45:04.56
Average: 9:00.92
3 Cookeville ES 57 5 10 11 15 16
Total Time: 44:26.34
Average: 8:53.27

 


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada