RunnerSpace.com: 2010 Results - Montana MHSA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2010 Results - Montana MHSA Cross Country State Championships

#1 20 September 2010 04:14 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
 Race: Class AA Boys        47th Annual Montana State X-Country Meet - Bill Roberts Golf Course - Helena   10/23/10 

                                                                                   ------------- Time ------------- 
Place  School                Score       Team Placing   1st - 6th    1st    5th  Split   Total    Ave 
    1  Bozeman                 78         2  10  16  22  28    31  15:39  16:51  1:12  1:21:41  16:20 
    2  Missoula Sentinel      109         1   8  15  32  53    59  15:34  17:24  1:50  1:22:23  16:29 
    3  Helena Capital         118         4  19  23  25  47    52  15:53  17:19  1:26  1:23:07  16:37 
    4  Helena                 120         5  11  14  39  51    86  15:55  17:22  1:27  1:22:49  16:34 
    5  Missoula Hellgate      142         3  12  36  42  49    69  15:49  17:20  1:31  1:23:31  16:42 
    6  Great Falls Cmr        172        13  18  35  50  56    81  16:17  17:26  1:09  1:24:31  16:54 
    7  Flathead               187         7  27  34  57  62    68  16:00  17:30  1:30  1:24:45  16:57 
    8  Billings Skyview       188         9  20  44  55  60    61  16:10  17:29  1:19  1:24:50  16:58 
    9  Billings West          216        30  38  40  45  63    66  16:55  17:30   :35  1:25:50  17:10 
   10  Butte                  247        17  26  33  76  95    96  16:26  19:35  3:09  1:27:51  17:34 
   11  Glacier                267        21  48  54  64  80    92  16:37  18:17  1:40  1:27:10  17:26 
   12  Great Falls            270         6  29  74  78  83    84  15:56  18:29  2:33  1:27:23  17:29 
   13  Missoula Big Sky       276        24  41  58  65  88    91  16:46  18:46  2:00  1:27:50  17:34 
   14  Billings Sr            312        43  46  67  77  79    82  17:09  18:16  1:07  1:28:33  17:43 
  

 Place    Time   #### Name                          School                  Year   Pace 
  
    1     15:34   795 Jacob Turner                  Missoula Sentinel       Sr     5:11.3 
    2     15:39   159 Jakob Woodland                Bozeman                 Jr     5:13.0 
    3     15:49   773 Adam Peterman                 Missoula Hellgate       So     5:16.3 
    4     15:53   579 John Gilboy                   Helena Capital          Sr     5:17.7 
    5     15:55   559 Matt Barker                   Helena                  Jr     5:18.3 
    6     15:56   482 Ben Vaughan                   Great Falls             Sr     5:18.7 
    7     16:00   391 Zach Perrin                   Flathead                So     5:20.0 
    8     16:08   788 Hunter Guthrie                Missoula Sentinel       So     5:22.7 
    9     16:10   117 Sam Anderson                  Billings Skyview        Sr     5:23.3 
   10     16:10   152 Preston Franck                Bozeman                 Jr     5:23.3 
   11     16:11   562 Tom Lund                      Helena                  Jr     5:23.7 
   12     16:14   769 Micheal Bowles                Missoula Hellgate       Sr     5:24.7 
   13     16:17   503 Patrick Rayl                  Great Falls Cmr         So     5:25.7 
   14     16:19   561 Chris Grubb                   Helena                  So     5:26.3 
   15     16:21   791 Mark Messmer                  Missoula Sentinel       Sr     5:27.0 
   16     16:24   157 Ethan Wilhelm                 Bozeman                 Sr     5:28.0 
   17     16:26   197 Josh Panasuk                  Butte                   Jr     5:28.7 
   18     16:28   499 Joel Cartwright               Great Falls Cmr         Jr     5:29.3 
   19     16:30   582 Jared Pembroke                Helena Capital          Sr     5:30.0 
   20     16:33   125 Robert Peterson               Billings Skyview        Sr     5:31.0 
   21     16:37   440 Troy Fraley                   Glacier                 So     5:32.3 
   22     16:37   155 Mark Raymond                  Bozeman                 Jr     5:32.3 
   23     16:37   575 Brady Chriske                 Helena Capital          Sr     5:32.3 
   24     16:46   752 Matt Brown                    Missoula Big Sky        Fr     5:35.3 
   25     16:48   583 Colt Smith                    Helena Capital          So     5:36.0 
   26     16:50   198 Ethan Shrader                 Butte                   Sr     5:36.7 
   27     16:50   392 Hunter Schutt                 Flathead                Jr     5:36.7 
   28     16:51   158 Adam Wollant                  Bozeman                 Jr     5:37.0 
   29     16:52   481 Will Strauss                  Great Falls             Sr     5:37.3 
   30     16:55   136 Ryan Grammens                 Billings West           Sr     5:38.3 
   31     16:55   151 Ben Dickensheets              Bozeman                 Sr     5:38.3 
   32     16:56   789 Jon Hamilton                  Missoula Sentinel       Jr     5:38.7 
   33     16:57   199 Logan Shrader                 Butte                   Jr     5:39.0 
   34     16:58   394 Kiefer Wills                  Flathead                Sr     5:39.3 
   35     16:59   500 Aaron Duffy                   Great Falls Cmr         Sr     5:39.7 
   36     17:00   771 Drew Gottman                  Missoula Hellgate       So     5:40.0 
   37     17:00   154 Colter May                    Bozeman                 Fr     5:40.0 
   38     17:01   138 Garrett Love                  Billings West           So     5:40.3 
   39     17:02   563 Kyle Matthews                 Helena                  So     5:40.7 
   40     17:07   140 Shawn Peden                   Billings West           Jr     5:42.3 
   41     17:08   753 Trey Curtiss                  Missoula Big Sky        Jr     5:42.7 
   42     17:08   774 Tazio Scariano                Missoula Hellgate       Fr     5:42.7 
   43     17:09   102 Derek Crew                    Billings Sr             Jr     5:43.0 
   44     17:12   123 Thomas Neale                  Billings Skyview        Jr     5:44.0 
   45     17:17   142 Daniel Temme                  Billings West           Jr     5:45.7 
   46     17:18   107 Zach Milburn                  Billings Sr             So     5:46.0 
   47     17:19   578 Ryan Field                    Helena Capital          Jr     5:46.3 
   48     17:19   439 Rich Boyer                    Glacier                 Sr     5:46.3 
   49     17:20   775 Graham Serviss                Missoula Hellgate       Sr     5:46.7 
   50     17:21   498 Brandon Bedenbender           Great Falls Cmr         Sr     5:47.0 
   51     17:22   567 Austin Stenhjem               Helena                  So     5:47.3 
   52     17:23   576 Kenley Crisp                  Helena Capital          So     5:47.7 
   53     17:24   792 Colten Miller                 Missoula Sentinel       Sr     5:48.0 
   54     17:24   441 Adam Harris                   Glacier                 Sr     5:48.0 
   55     17:26   121 Kyle Hansen                   Billings Skyview        Jr     5:48.7 
   56     17:26   505 Austin Thompson               Great Falls Cmr         Sr     5:48.7 
   57     17:27   386 Jeremiah Gaiser               Flathead                Sr     5:49.0 
   58     17:28   759 Ty Rather                     Missoula Big Sky        Fr     5:49.3 
   59     17:28   787 Erik Anderson                 Missoula Sentinel       Sr     5:49.3 
   60     17:29   120 Eric Hansen                   Billings Skyview        Fr     5:49.7 
   61     17:30   124 Michael Oswald                Billings Skyview        So     5:50.0 
   62     17:30   387 Carter Krantz                 Flathead                So     5:50.0 
   63     17:30   137 Mark Hovland                  Billings West           Fr     5:50.0 
   64     17:33   444 Flint Martino                 Glacier                 Sr     5:51.0 
   65     17:42   755 Ed Kapalcynski                Missoula Big Sky        Sr     5:54.0 
   66     17:43   139 Ben Mclaws                    Billings West           Sr     5:54.3 
   67     17:46   103 Jorey Egeland                 Billings Sr             Fr     5:55.3 
   68     17:48   390 Erik Patyk                    Flathead                Sr     5:56.0 
   69     17:49   772 Tyler Jorgenson               Missoula Hellgate       Jr     5:56.3 
   70     17:52   790 Erik Mason                    Missoula Sentinel       Fr     5:57.3 
   71     17:54   388 Matt Macfarlane               Flathead                So     5:58.0 
   72     17:55   577 Duncan Ellis                  Helena Capital          So     5:58.3 
   73     17:57   118 Connor Buckley                Billings Skyview        Sr     5:59.0 
   74     18:01   480 Jacob Strauss                 Great Falls             Jr     6:00.3 
   75     18:01   770 Christopher Everett           Missoula Hellgate       Jr     6:00.3 
   76     18:03   195 Cooper Fisher                 Butte                   So     6:01.0 
   77     18:04   106 Alex Klatt                    Billings Sr             So     6:01.3 
   78     18:05   478 Daniel Klinger                Great Falls             Jr     6:01.7 
   79     18:16   104 Jehremy Felig                 Billings Sr             Jr     6:05.3 
   80     18:17   446 Tanner Olsen                  Glacier                 Fr     6:05.7 
   81     18:21   502 Mason Mendenhall              Great Falls Cmr         Jr     6:07.0 
   82     18:23   101 Calvin Borges                 Billings Sr             So     6:07.7 
   83     18:29   475 Wendell Afterbuffalo          Great Falls             So     6:09.7 
   84     18:35   476 Jack Boes                     Great Falls             Sr     6:11.7 
   85     18:41   479 Paul Stewart                  Great Falls             Sr     6:13.7 
   86     18:45   564 Aaron Muscarelli              Helena                  Sr     6:15.0 
   87     18:46   108 Austin Seder                  Billings Sr             Fr     6:15.3 
   88     18:46   757 Chris Lange                   Missoula Big Sky        Fr     6:15.3 
   89     18:50   501 Jack Martinez                 Great Falls Cmr         Sr     6:16.7 
   90     19:05   565 Tyler Northrup                Helena                  Jr     6:21.7 
   91     19:06   758 Tanner Pace                   Missoula Big Sky        Jr     6:22.0 
   92     19:14   443 Ian Hollander                 Glacier                 So     6:24.7 
   93     19:16   442 Trace Hobbs                   Glacier                 Jr     6:25.3 
   94     19:26   135 Brady Davis                   Billings West           So     6:28.7 
   95     19:35   201 Chris Yocum                   Butte                   Sr     6:31.7 
   96     19:41   200 Chris Wilson                  Butte                   So     6:33.7 
   97     20:29   196 Kade Geach                    Butte                   Fr     6:49.7
    
  
  

 Race: Class A Boys         47th Annual Montana State X-Country Meet - Bill Roberts Golf Course - Helena   10/23/10 

                                                                                   ------------- Time ------------- 
Place  School                      Score       Team Placing   1st - 6th    1st    5th  Split   Total    Ave 
 1  Corvallis                         81         1   5   7  30  38    57  16:00  17:47  1:47  1:24:24  16:53 
 2  Whitefish                        124        12  13  19  24  56    64  17:05  18:06  1:01  1:27:11  17:26 
 3  Belgrade                         125         9  16  20  32  48    49  16:42  17:57  1:15  1:26:55  17:23 
 4  Browning                         153        18  28  29  35  43    50  17:18  17:53   :35  1:28:04  17:37 
 5  Columbia Falls                   188         2  17  37  65  67    80  16:24  18:18  1:54  1:28:02  17:36 
 6  Park                             198        10  15  23  74  76    89  16:44  18:30  1:46  1:28:22  17:40 
 7  Havre                            204         4  27  44  47  82   110  16:27  18:37  2:10  1:28:29  17:42 
 8  Dawson County                    223         6  36  55  58  68    92  16:32  18:18  1:46  1:28:46  17:45 
 9  Anaconda                         258        26  33  45  73  81   112  17:33  18:36  1:03  1:30:14  18:03 
10  Laurel                           259        14  40  60  66  79    95  17:07  18:35  1:28  1:30:00  18:00 
11  Fergus                           269         8  21  63  84  93   120  16:37  18:57  2:20  1:29:58  17:60 
12  Hamilton                         273        11  46  69  72  75   111  17:00  18:29  1:29  1:30:11  18:02 
13  Billings Central                 289         3  22  70  71 123   124  16:24  20:36  4:12  1:31:16  18:15 
14  Polson                           314        25  34  53  97 105   107  17:33  19:16  1:43  1:31:38  18:20 
15  Beaverhead County                323        39  59  61  77  87   118  17:48  18:51  1:03  1:31:29  18:18 
16  Ronan High School                365        31  52  90  91 101   102  17:37  19:11  1:34  1:32:41  18:32 
17  Frenchtown                       366        42  62  83  85  94    98  17:51  19:01  1:10  1:32:30  18:30 
18  Hardin                           366        41  51  78  88 108   119  17:50  19:18  1:28  1:32:32  18:30 
19  Libby                            613        99 126 127 130 131   136  19:08  21:52  2:44  1:44:03  20:49 
    Butte Central                   No Score   133 135                    22:28                         
    Custer                          No Score   121 132 134                19:57                         

  
 Place    Time   #### Name                          School                Year   Pace 
  
    1     16:00   270 Chris Jessop                  Corvallis              Sr    5:20.0 
    2     16:24   245 Derrick Williams              Columbia Falls         Jr    5:28.0 
    3     16:24    92 Tucker White                  Billings Central       Sr    5:28.0 
    4     16:27  1054 Kendall Murie                 Havre                  ?     5:29.0 
    5     16:28   269 Colby Henderson               Corvallis              Jr    5:29.3 
    6     16:32   338 Layne Lantis                  Dawson County          So    5:30.7 
    7     16:33   274 Chase Stoker                  Corvallis              Jr    5:31.0 
    8     16:37   368 Teran Alears                  Fergus                 So    5:32.3 
    9     16:42    57 Joey Vaughn                   Belgrade               Sr    5:34.0 
   10     16:44   809 Monte Cole                    Park                   Jr    5:34.7 
   11     17:00   514 Easton Albert                 Hamilton               Fr    5:40.0 
   12     17:05  1015 Nathan Knox                   Whitefish              Sr    5:41.7 
   13     17:06  1011 Fischer Gangemi               Whitefish              So    5:42.0 
   14     17:07   645 Logan Weidler                 Laurel                 So    5:42.3 
   15     17:07   808 Shamus Camp                   Park                   Fr    5:42.3 
   16     17:12    50 Chris Allen                   Belgrade               Jr    5:44.0 
   17     17:17   244 Justin Whitman                Columbia Falls         Jr    5:45.7 
   18     17:18   177 Emerson Connelly              Browning               So    5:46.0 
   19     17:22  1016 Mathias Komarek               Whitefish              Sr    5:47.3 
   20     17:27    55 Imberi Lyle                   Belgrade               Sr    5:49.0 
   21     17:29   375 Gage Poss                     Fergus                 Sr    5:49.7 
   22     17:30    85 Levi Fox                      Billings Central       So    5:50.0 
   23     17:32   812 Nathan Snow                   Park                   Jr    5:50.7 
   24     17:32  1014 Jace Kalbfleisch              Whitefish              So    5:50.7 
   25     17:33   860 Alex Nystrom                  Polson                 Jr    5:51.0 
   26     17:33     4 Jared Noyd                    Anaconda               Sr    5:51.0 
   27     17:34  1055 Marc Klimas                   Havre                  ?     5:51.3 
   28     17:35   179 Douglas Hall                  Browning               Sr    5:51.7 
   29     17:36   185 Tyson Whitegrass              Browning               Sr    5:52.0 
   30     17:36   271 Morly Jessop                  Corvallis              Fr    5:52.0 
   31     17:37   915 Danny Romero                  Ronan High School      So    5:52.3 
   32     17:37    53 Colton Hegdal                 Belgrade               So    5:52.3 
   33     17:41     8 Aiden Theard                  Anaconda               Fr    5:53.7 
   34     17:42   857 Travis Hayes                  Polson                 So    5:54.0 
   35     17:42   182 Myles Murray                  Browning               Sr    5:54.0 
   36     17:43   335 Matt Keltgen                  Dawson County          So    5:54.3 
   37     17:46   237 Zayne Brunz                   Columbia Falls         Fr    5:55.3 
   38     17:47   275 Emmett Stoker                 Corvallis              Jr    5:55.7 
   39     17:48    36 Morgan Larson                 Beaverhead County      So    5:56.0 
   40     17:50   639 Derek Haskins                 Laurel                 Jr    5:56.7 
   41     17:50   536 Delvin Walks                  Hardin                 Fr    5:56.7 
   42     17:51   414 Blake Normand                 Frenchtown             Jr    5:57.0 
   43     17:53   183 Billy D Sharp                 Browning               Sr    5:57.7 
   44     17:55  1056 Greg Rhines                   Havre                  ?     5:58.3 
   45     17:56     2 Cramer Clark                  Anaconda               Sr    5:58.7 
   46     17:56   522 Anthony Schmalz               Hamilton               Fr    5:58.7 
   47     17:56  1057 Dolan Tuss                    Havre                  ?     5:58.7 
   48     17:57    52 Paul Fuller                   Belgrade               So    5:59.0 
   49     17:59    51 Trevor Elliot                 Belgrade               Jr    5:59.7 
   50     18:00   184 Brandon Trombley              Browning               So    6:00.0 
   51     18:01   532 Michael Elk Shoulder          Hardin                 Sr    6:00.3 
   52     18:02   912 Cody Johnson                  Ronan High School      Jr    6:00.7 
   53     18:02   855 Jimmy Bjorge                  Polson                 So    6:00.7 
   54     18:05   178 Guy Deroche                   Browning               Sr    6:01.7 
   55     18:05   337 Amadeo Lamphier               Dawson County          Sr    6:01.7 
   56     18:06  1012 Jeffrey Heinrichs             Whitefish              Sr    6:02.0 
   57     18:07   276 Devan Williams                Corvallis              Jr    6:02.3 
   58     18:08   334 Travis Kaufman                Dawson County          So    6:02.7 
   59     18:09    38 James Schumacher              Beaverhead County      Sr    6:03.0 
   60     18:10   642 Paul Manders                  Laurel                 Fr    6:03.3 
   61     18:10    35 Chance Keck                   Beaverhead County      So    6:03.3 
   62     18:11   418 Carson Wabaunsee              Frenchtown             Jr    6:03.7 
   63     18:14   374 Hans Pederson                 Fergus                 So    6:04.7 
   64     18:15  1013 Will Holdhusen                Whitefish              Jr    6:05.0 
   65     18:17   242 James Ratzlaff                Columbia Falls         Fr    6:05.7 
   66     18:18   640 Brandon Kanta                 Laurel                 Fr    6:06.0 
   67     18:18   241 Seth Mccall                   Columbia Falls         So    6:06.0 
   68     18:18   339 Dillon Tennant                Dawson County          Fr    6:06.0 
   69     18:20   519 Collin Johns                  Hamilton               Jr    6:06.7 
   70     18:21    90 Dj Seibel                     Billings Central       Jr    6:07.0 
   71     18:25    87 Thomas Litton                 Billings Central       Sr    6:08.3 
   72     18:26   515 Danny Bartley                 Hamilton               So    6:08.7 
   73     18:28     1 Matt Bowdish                  Anaconda               So    6:09.3 
   74     18:29   806 John Barlow                   Park                   Jr    6:09.7 
   75     18:29   518 Denny Hoselton                Hamilton               Jr    6:09.7 
   76     18:30   813 Chris Sukut                   Park                   Jr    6:10.0 
   77     18:31    33 Gabe Cleverley                Beaverhead County      Jr    6:10.3 
   78     18:31   534 Henry Reed                    Hardin                 So    6:10.3 
   79     18:35   641 Corey Longbottom              Laurel                 Jr    6:11.7 
   80     18:35   238 Austin Dumay                  Columbia Falls         So    6:11.7 
   81     18:36     5 Bobby Smollack                Anaconda               Jr    6:12.0 
   82     18:37  1060 Chazley Hulett                Havre                  ?     6:12.3 
   83     18:40   411 Cody Lemons                   Frenchtown             Fr    6:13.3 
   84     18:41   376 Aidan Stansberry              Fergus                 Fr    6:13.7 
   85     18:47   412 Gunnar Nabozney               Frenchtown             Fr    6:15.7 
   86     18:51   273 Tanner Palin                  Corvallis              Fr    6:17.0 
   87     18:51    37 Pete Mitchell                 Beaverhead County      Jr    6:17.0 
   88     18:52   530 Brandon Alden                 Hardin                 Sr    6:17.3 
   89     18:55   810 Timothy Denty                 Park                   Sr    6:18.3 
   90     18:55   916 Kevin Wreblewski              Ronan High School      Sr    6:18.3 
   91     18:56   914 Brady Oakland                 Ronan High School      Jr    6:18.7 
   92     18:56   333 Josef Hageman                 Dawson County          Fr    6:18.7 
   93     18:57   371 Ryan Mckinney                 Fergus                 Fr    6:19.0 
   94     19:01   415 Clinton Page                  Frenchtown             Sr    6:20.3 
   95     19:02   643 Robert Stamper                Laurel                 Sr    6:20.7 
   96     19:04  1017 Dietrich Perchy               Whitefish              Sr    6:21.3 
   97     19:05   854 Nick Andrews                  Polson                 Sr    6:21.7 
   98     19:06   416 Colby Peterson                Frenchtown             So    6:22.0 
   99     19:08   658 William Lott                  Libby                  Sr    6:22.7 
  100     19:08    54 Ben Krick                     Belgrade               Fr    6:22.7 
  101     19:11   911 Jordan Franklin               Ronan High School      Sr    6:23.7 
  102     19:11   913 Eric Malmquist                Ronan High School      Sr    6:23.7 
  103     19:12   240 Pascal Jessat                 Columbia Falls         Sr    6:24.0 
  104     19:15   336 Tyler Kinn                    Dawson County          So    6:25.0 
  105     19:16   858 Reed Hovenkotter              Polson                 Jr    6:25.3 
  106     19:17   910 Edmond Dupuis                 Ronan High School      Jr    6:25.7 
  107     19:17   856 Mike Bournstein               Polson                 Fr    6:25.7 
  108     19:18   531 Russell Burshia               Hardin                 Jr    6:26.0 
  109     19:18   413 Micheal Ness                  Frenchtown             Fr    6:26.0 
  110     19:19  1059 Daniel Hanson                 Havre                  ?     6:26.3 
  111     19:20   520 Angelo Porcella               Hamilton               Fr    6:26.7 
  112     19:20     9 Michael Westphal              Anaconda               Sr    6:26.7 
  113     19:21   644 Ethan Studiner                Laurel                 Sr    6:27.0 
  114     19:23  1058 Desmond Filakosky             Havre                  ?     6:27.7 
  115     19:25   814 Peter Whiting                 Park                   Sr    6:28.3 
  116     19:27   859 Tel Motichka                  Polson                 Fr    6:29.0 
  117     19:30   521 Colin Robinson                Hamilton               Jr    6:30.0 
  118     19:31    40 Michael Wiggins               Beaverhead County      Jr    6:30.3 
  119     19:44   537 Anthony Whiteman              Hardin                 So    6:34.7 
  120     19:56   369 Trei Bulluck                  Fergus                 So    6:38.7 
  121     19:57   297 Brian Gillette                Custer                 Fr    6:39.0 
  122     20:11   370 Trevor Gilskey                Fergus                 Sr    6:43.7 
  123     20:36    84 Jackson Barthel               Billings Central       Sr    6:52.0 
  124     20:37    91 Nick White                    Billings Central       Sr    6:52.3 
  125     20:38   535 Acea Stops                    Hardin                 Sr    6:52.7 
  126     20:47   655 Colton Crismore               Libby                  Jr    6:55.7 
  127     20:49   659 Jacob Mccrohan                Libby                  Jr    6:56.3 
  128     20:57    89 Thomas Ray                    Billings Central       Jr    6:59.0 
  129     21:15     7 Nathan Stadler                Anaconda               Sr    7:05.0 
  130     21:27   654 Zeke Carlson                  Libby                  Jr    7:09.0 
  131     21:52   653 Cody Barrick                  Libby                  Fr    7:17.3 
  132     22:18   296 Brendon Bartz                 Custer                 Jr    7:26.0 
  133     22:28   210 Keegan Mccarthy               Butte Central          Jr    7:29.3 
  134     22:33   298 Joe Kilen                     Custer                 Fr    7:31.0 
  135     24:35   209 Emmett Mccarthy               Butte Central          So    8:11.7 
  136     24:47   656 Ben Graziano                  Libby                  Sr    8:15.7
    
  
  

 Race: Class B Boys         47th Annual Montana State X-Country Meet - Bill Roberts Golf Course - Helena   10/23/10 

                                                                         ------------- Time ------------- 
Place  School                    Score       Team Placing   1st - 6th    1st    5th  Split   Total    Ave 
    1  Loyola Sacred Heart        103         3   6  23  29  42    63  16:32  19:00  2:28  1:28:56  17:47 
    2  Manhattan                  103         4   8  14  37  40    67  16:51  18:59  2:08  1:29:45  17:57 
    3  Glasgow                    106        11  18  19  26  32    33  17:30  18:33  1:03  1:29:49  17:58 
    4  Darby                      111         1   2  15  38  55    89  16:12  19:32  3:20  1:28:42  17:44 
    5  Cut Bank                   166         9  22  41  43  51    68  17:26  19:23  1:57  1:32:52  18:34 
    6  Plains                     231         7  12  31  88  93   145  17:14  20:31  3:17  1:34:05  18:49 
    7  Colstrip                   258        24  50  53  59  72    84  18:14  19:53  1:39  1:36:33  19:19 
    8  Thompson Falls             274        27  30  46  56 115   135  18:22  21:30  3:08  1:36:54  19:23 
    9  Sweet Grass County         310        25  36  44  65 140        18:15  23:43  5:28  1:39:34  19:55 
   10  Red Lodge                  329        35  45  70  87  92        18:46  20:30  1:44  1:38:31  19:42 
   11  Wolf Point                 383        21  77  78  83 124        17:59  22:01  4:02  1:40:25  20:05 
   12  Lame Deer                  389        20  54  62 116 137   138  17:58  23:19  5:21  1:42:00  20:24 
   13  Huntley Project            394        17  76  97  98 106   134  17:37  21:02  3:25  1:40:22  20:04 
   14  Saint Ignatius             398        10  64  95 111 118   129  17:29  21:32  4:03  1:40:47  20:09 
   15  Shelby                     440        57  75  85 109 114   130  19:33  21:30  1:57  1:42:33  20:31 
   16  Powell County              442        61  71  91 102 117   126  19:38  21:31  1:53  1:42:22  20:28 
   17  Lincoln County             448        47  80  94 108 119   121  19:16  21:33  2:17  1:42:41  20:32 
   18  Columbus                   456        49  73 100 112 122   131  19:21  21:49  2:28  1:43:27  20:41 
   19  Lodge Grass                483        52  60 110 128 133        19:27  22:47  3:20  1:45:34  21:07 
   20  Manhattan Christian        500         5 120 123 125 127        16:56  22:27  5:31  1:45:13  21:03 
   21  Harlem                     516        48 104 105 107 152        19:19  27:04  7:45  1:49:19  21:52 
   22  Plentywood                 588        96 101 113 136 142   143  20:46  23:52  3:06  1:50:09  22:02 
   23  Whitehall                  606        82  86 139 149 150   153  20:10  26:12  6:02  1:56:15  23:15 
       Bigfork                   No Score    16  66  90                17:36                         
       Broadwater                No Score    13  39  58                17:32                         
       Jefferson                 No Score    79 103 132                20:08                         
       Poplar                    No Score    28  99                    18:22                         
       Rocky Boy                 No Score   151                        26:35                         
       Three Forks               No Score   141                        23:43                         


 Place    Time   #### Name                          School                  Year   Pace 
  
    1     16:12   327 Doug Raymer                   Darby                   Jr     5:24.0 
    2     16:25   328 Abrahamsen Sean               Darby                   Sr     5:28.3 
    3     16:32   706 Kit Mayer                     Loyola Sacred Heart     Jr     5:30.7 
    4     16:51   730 Tim Royce                     Manhattan               Sr     5:37.0 
    5     16:56   745 Ryan Ovenell                  Manhattan Christian     Jr     5:38.7 
    6     16:58   707 Lyle Pocha                    Loyola Sacred Heart     Sr     5:39.3 
    7     17:14   825 Carter Montgomery             Plains                  Jr     5:44.7 
    8     17:25   731 Marcus Swan                   Manhattan               Jr     5:48.3 
    9     17:26   307 Zach Altenburg                Cut Bank                Sr     5:48.7 
   10     17:29   927 Paden Alexander               Saint Ignatius          So     5:49.7 
   11     17:30   466 Luke Zieger                   Glasgow                 Jr     5:50.0 
   12     17:31   820 Kenneth Beech                 Plains                  Sr     5:50.3 
   13     17:32   169 Nick Hamburg                  Broadwater              So     5:50.7 
   14     17:33   727 Cody Hart                     Manhattan               Jr     5:51.0 
   15     17:35   329 Hansen Sean                   Darby                   Jr     5:51.7 
   16     17:36    80 Evan Jordt                    Bigfork                 Sr     5:52.0 
   17     17:37   596 Justice Mack                  Huntley Project         Sr     5:52.3 
   18     17:39   462 Braden Hallock                Glasgow                 Sr     5:53.0 
   19     17:50   465 Matthew Phillips              Glasgow                 Fr     5:56.7 
   20     17:58   634 Micco Talawyma                Lame Deer               Sr     5:59.3 
   21     17:59  1048 Dakota Robinson               Wolf Point              Jr     5:59.7 
   22     18:02   311 Zach Evans                    Cut Bank                Sr     6:00.7 
   23     18:03   704 Danny Hurd                    Loyola Sacred Heart     Jr     6:01.0 
   24     18:14   227 Taylor Ramsey                 Colstrip                Jr     6:04.7 
   25     18:15   971 Darren Hecker                 Sweet Grass County      Fr     6:05.0 
   26     18:17   459 Jonathan Braaten              Glasgow                 Jr     6:05.7 
   27     18:22   981 Logan Naegeli                 Thompson Falls          Fr     6:07.3 
   28     18:22   873 Avery Young                   Poplar                  Jr     6:07.3 
   29     18:23   705 Matt May                      Loyola Sacred Heart     Jr     6:07.7 
   30     18:23   983 Preston Schubert              Thompson Falls          So     6:07.7 
   31     18:27   823 Robert Earhart                Plains                  Jr     6:09.0 
   32     18:33   460 Walt Dalbey                   Glasgow                 Jr     6:11.0 
   33     18:34   463 Derek Hopkins                 Glasgow                 Sr     6:11.3 
   34     18:44   461 Austin Green                  Glasgow                 So     6:14.7 
   35     18:46   897 Joe Lemoine                   Red Lodge               Fr     6:15.3 
   36     18:49   973 Kip Kiper                     Sweet Grass County      Jr     6:16.3 
   37     18:57   732 Wyatt Thomas                  Manhattan               Fr     6:19.0 
   38     18:58   330 Sherman Smith                 Darby                   Sr     6:19.3 
   39     18:59   171 Keegan Rife                   Broadwater              Fr     6:19.7 
   40     18:59   734 Izaack Zier                   Manhattan               So     6:19.7 
   41     19:00   310 Max Dubbe                     Cut Bank                Sr     6:20.0 
   42     19:00   709 Jack Shaughnessy              Loyola Sacred Heart     Jr     6:20.0 
   43     19:01   313 Nate Kavanagh                 Cut Bank                Sr     6:20.3 
   44     19:04   972 Taesan Josephson              Sweet Grass County      Fr     6:21.3 
   45     19:07   893 Jacob Brown                   Red Lodge               So     6:22.3 
   46     19:07   980 Lucas Gruwell                 Thompson Falls          Fr     6:22.3 
   47     19:16   676 Levi Sturdevant               Lincoln County          Sr     6:25.3 
   48     19:19   548 Josh Taylor                   Harlem                  Jr     6:26.3 
   49     19:21   255 Job Brooks                    Columbus                So     6:27.0 
   50     19:22   221 Tell Bailey                   Colstrip                Sr     6:27.3 
   51     19:23   314 Austyn Mercer                 Cut Bank                So     6:27.7 
   52     19:27   686 Justin Dust                   Lodge Grass             Jr     6:29.0 
   53     19:28   222 Kian Bertin                   Colstrip                Fr     6:29.3 
   54     19:31   633 Torilee Poitra                Lame Deer               Fr     6:30.3 
   55     19:32   324 Cougan Kidd                   Darby                   So     6:30.7 
   56     19:32   982 Dalton Nelson                 Thompson Falls          So     6:30.7 
   57     19:33   954 Tanner Raph                   Shelby                  Jr     6:31.0 
   58     19:35   170 Chris Loret Demola            Broadwater              Fr     6:31.7 
   59     19:36   225 Nathan Hedges                 Colstrip                Fr     6:32.0 
   60     19:37   689 Brian Old Bull                Lodge Grass             So     6:32.3 
   61     19:38   882 Jacob Senecal                 Powell County           Jr     6:32.7 
   62     19:41   632 Tyrel Nightwalker             Lame Deer               Fr     6:33.7 
   63     19:42   703 Zack Burke                    Loyola Sacred Heart     Fr     6:34.0 
   64     19:43   933 Bryan Schock                  Saint Ignatius          Sr     6:34.3 
   65     19:43   970 Ry Groshens                   Sweet Grass County      Jr     6:34.3 
   66     19:43    79 Spencer Jenko                 Bigfork                 Sr     6:34.3 
   67     19:44   729 Braedon Niemi                 Manhattan               Jr     6:34.7 
   68     19:44   312 Kaz Harwood                   Cut Bank                Fr     6:34.7 
   69     19:45   315 Beau Pitman                   Cut Bank                Sr     6:35.0 
   70     19:49   896 Isaac Larowe                  Red Lodge               Fr     6:36.3 
   71     19:50   878 Bo Antila                     Powell County           Sr     6:36.7 
   72     19:53   226 Tye Lafranier                 Colstrip                Jr     6:37.7 
   73     20:00   256 Cody Cullings                 Columbus                Jr     6:40.0 
   74     20:03   702 Nathan Burke                  Loyola Sacred Heart     Jr     6:41.0 
   75     20:04   951 Caydon Keller                 Shelby                  So     6:41.3 
   76     20:05   592 Tyler Aukshun                 Huntley Project         Sr     6:41.7 
   77     20:06  1045 Marcus Gilbertson             Wolf Point              Sr     6:42.0 
   78     20:06  1046 Maestro Martinez              Wolf Point              Fr     6:42.0 
   79     20:08   608 Aaron Tuttle                  Jefferson               Fr     6:42.7 
   80     20:08   672 Adam Cass                     Lincoln County          Sr     6:42.7 
   81     20:09   728 Jeremy Huttinga               Manhattan               Sr     6:43.0 
   82     20:10  1029 Barrett Mcqueston             Whitehall               So     6:43.3 
   83     20:13  1047 Ian Rasor                     Wolf Point              Jr     6:44.3 
   84     20:13   223 Gage Currier                  Colstrip                Fr     6:44.3 
   85     20:15   948 Jacob Conant                  Shelby                  Jr     6:45.0 
   86     20:15  1030 Brady Murphy                  Whitehall               Sr     6:45.0 
   87     20:19   895 Eric Dye                      Red Lodge               Fr     6:46.3 
   88     20:22   822 David Damschen                Plains                  Jr     6:47.3 
   89     20:25   326 Tyler Morris                  Darby                   So     6:48.3 
   90     20:27    81 Lane Thole                    Bigfork                 So     6:49.0 
   91     20:29   879 Hunter Chladek                Powell County           So     6:49.7 
   92     20:30   894 Dan'l Donges                  Red Lodge               So     6:50.0 
   93     20:31   824 Garrett Horton                Plains                  So     6:50.3 
   94     20:33   673 Stone Deavours                Lincoln County          Jr     6:51.0 
   95     20:41   930 Mauro Grosso                  Saint Ignatius          Sr     6:53.7 
   96     20:46   852 Logan Tangedal                Plentywood              So     6:55.3 
   97     20:47   597 Dekota Mcclure                Huntley Project         Jr     6:55.7 
   98     20:51   593 Wayne Calley                  Huntley Project         Sr     6:57.0 
   99     20:52   871 Loren Allen                   Poplar                  Jr     6:57.3 
  100     20:52   257 Louis Faust                   Columbus                Sr     6:57.3 
  101     20:53   851 Alex Smith                    Plentywood              So     6:57.7 
  102     20:54   883 Cody Stone                    Powell County           Jr     6:58.0 
  103     20:54   610 Logan Williams                Jefferson               Fr     6:58.0 
  104     20:55   549 Jarrette Werk                 Harlem                  Jr     6:58.3 
  105     20:58   545 Jason Cliff                   Harlem                  Jr     6:59.3 
  106     21:02   594 Michael Harris                Huntley Project         Fr     7:00.7 
  107     21:03   547 Isaiah Laurence               Harlem                  Fr     7:01.0 
  108     21:11   674 Miles Miller                  Lincoln County          Jr     7:03.7 
  109     21:11   955 Cody Tasker                   Shelby                  So     7:03.7 
  110     21:13   690 Harvey Wallace                Lodge Grass             Jr     7:04.3 
  111     21:22   931 Rune Grumsen                  Saint Ignatius          Jr     7:07.3 
  112     21:25   261 Wade Schatz                   Columbus                Fr     7:08.3 
  113     21:29   846 Michael Hill                  Plentywood              So     7:09.7 
  114     21:30   953 Bryce Padilla                 Shelby                  Jr     7:10.0 
  115     21:30   984 Camden Strang                 Thompson Falls          So     7:10.0 
  116     21:31   630 C.J. Cryar                    Lame Deer               Fr     7:10.3 
  117     21:31   880 Duncan Quigley                Powell County           Sr     7:10.3 
  118     21:32   934 Jarred Smith-Brown            Saint Ignatius          Fr     7:10.7 
  119     21:33   675 James Roo                     Lincoln County          Jr     7:11.0 
  120     21:36   747 Vincent Su                    Manhattan Christian     Jr     7:12.0 
  121     21:45   677 Richard Tullis                Lincoln County          So     7:15.0 
  122     21:49   258 Philip Holten                 Columbus                Fr     7:16.3 
  123     22:01   743 Taylor Feddes                 Manhattan Christian     Sr     7:20.3 
  124     22:01  1044 Tim Davis                     Wolf Point              Fr     7:20.3 
  125     22:13   744 Tyler Flikkema                Manhattan Christian     Jr     7:24.3 
  126     22:20   881 Peter Schoening               Powell County           Fr     7:26.7 
  127     22:27   746 Jackson Pierce                Manhattan Christian     Jr     7:29.0 
  128     22:30   688 Carlton Nomee Iii             Lodge Grass             Jr     7:30.0 
  129     22:30   932 Dakota Matt                   Saint Ignatius          Sr     7:30.0 
  130     22:34   949 Michael Fyall                 Shelby                  Fr     7:31.3 
  131     22:37   259 Jonathon Milliken             Columbus                Fr     7:32.3 
  132     22:42   607 Brandon Kosola                Jefferson               Jr     7:34.0 
  133     22:47   687 Leonard Littlelight           Lodge Grass             Fr     7:35.7 
  134     22:54   595 Eli Koch                      Huntley Project         Fr     7:38.0 
  135     23:07   979 Hawk Fratzke                  Thompson Falls          Jr     7:42.3 
  136     23:09   848 Trevor May                    Plentywood              So     7:43.0 
  137     23:19   635 David Torres                  Lame Deer               So     7:46.3 
  138     23:34   637 Vaughn Yellowrobe             Lame Deer               Sr     7:51.3 
  139     23:42  1031 Tommy Townsend                Whitehall               Jr     7:54.0 
  140     23:43   969 Mark Garrard                  Sweet Grass County      So     7:54.3 
  141     23:43   988 Long Le                       Three Forks             Sr     7:54.3 
  142     23:52   845 Conner Domonoske              Plentywood              Fr     7:57.3 
  143     24:06   844 Christian Anderson            Plentywood              So     8:02.0 
  144     24:31   636 Cyro Walks                    Lame Deer               So     8:10.3 
  145     24:36   821 Daniel Damschen               Plains                  Fr     8:12.0 
  146     25:00   323 Kegan Beranek                 Darby                   So     8:20.0 
  147     25:11   849 Wyatt Obergfell               Plentywood              Fr     8:23.7 
  148     25:28   929 Karl Daniels                  Saint Ignatius          Fr     8:29.3 
  149     25:56  1032 Ryan Tuthill                  Whitehall               Fr     8:38.7 
  150     26:12  1033 Scott Tuthill                 Whitehall               Sr     8:44.0 
  151     26:35   908 Jonathon Nepoose              Rocky Boy               Jr     8:51.7 
  152     27:04   546 William Cochran               Harlem                  Sr     9:01.3 
  153     29:21  1028 Wyatt Anderson                Whitehall               Fr     9:47.0
    
  
  

 Race: Class C Boys         47th Annual Montana State X-Country Meet - Bill Roberts Golf Course - Helena   10/23/10 
                  
                                                                 ------------- Time ------------- 
Place  School                         Score       Team Placing   1st - 6th    1st    3rd  Split   Total    Ave 
   1  Joliet                            18         1   8   9  23  35        16:32  17:46  1:14    52:04  17:21 
   2  Dodson                            19         2   7  10  37  59        17:10  17:50   :40    52:29  17:30 
   3  Culbertson                        25         3   5  17  21  32        17:18  18:33  1:15    53:14  17:45 
   4  Twin Bridges                      48         6  16  26  41            17:23  19:10  1:47    54:56  18:19 
   5  Plenty Coups                      76        11  31  34  43  54        17:57  19:47  1:50    57:09  19:03 
   6  Heart Butte                       81        13  22  46                18:04  20:18  2:14    57:21  19:07 
   7  Arlee                             93        24  30  39  45  47        19:05  20:02   :57    58:32  19:31 
   8  Lincoln                           94        14  20  60  68  72        18:08  21:53  3:45    58:48  19:36 
   9  Belt/Centerville                 100        12  40  48  69  81        18:00  20:29  2:29    58:37  19:32 
  10  Gardiner                         123        29  42  52  58            19:22  21:08  1:46  1:00:42  20:14 
  11  Lone Peak                        133        19  51  63                18:45  22:29  3:44  1:02:08  20:43 
  12  Drummond                         152        36  49  67                19:53  22:38  2:45  1:03:08  21:03 
  13  Brockton                         185        53  56  76                21:09  24:43  3:34  1:07:19  22:26 
  14  Frazer                           219        62  77  80                22:15  26:17  4:02  1:13:35  24:32 
      Augusta                         No Score    18                        18:34                         
      Ennis                           No Score    50  57                    20:41                         
      Great Falls Central Catholic    No Score    75                        23:54                         
      Harrison                        No Score    15                        18:17                         
      Northern Cheyenne               No Score    71                        22:51                         
      Rapelje                         No Score     4                        17:22                         
      Ryegate                         No Score    27  79                    19:14                         
      Saint Labre Catholic            No Score    28                        19:21                         
      Valier                          No Score    38  44                    19:55                         
      Willow Creek                    No Score    33                        19:37                         
      Winnett                         No Score    25  78                    19:05                         
  

 Place    Time   #### Name                          School                 Year    Pace 
  
    1     16:32   622 Luke Stevenson                Joliet                 Sr      5:30.7 
    2     17:10   355 Jimmy Martin                  Dodson                 So      5:43.3 
    3     17:18   287 Chance Hyatt                  Culbertson             Fr      5:46.0 
    4     17:22   892 Taylor Broyles                Rapelje                Sr      5:47.3 
    5     17:23   290 Kyle Nielsen                  Culbertson             Jr      5:47.7 
    6     17:23  1000 Matt Tilstra                  Twin Bridges           Sr      5:47.7 
    7     17:29   354 Rocky Lewis                   Dodson                 So      5:49.7 
    8     17:46   617 Beau Milton                   Joliet                 Jr      5:55.3 
    9     17:46   616 Joe Gruel                     Joliet                 Jr      5:55.3 
   10     17:50   350 Nick Bear                     Dodson                 Fr      5:56.7 
   11     17:57   838 Darrell Turns Plenty          Plenty Coups           Sr      5:59.0 
   12     18:00    67 Dustin Hicks                  Belt/Centerville       So      6:00.0 
   13     18:04   558 Tylor Vaile                   Heart Butte            Sr      6:01.3 
   14     18:08   669 Ryan Thompson                 Lincoln                Jr      6:02.7 
   15     18:17   552 Ryan Hamilton                 Harrison               Sr      6:05.7 
   16     18:23   997 C.J. Cox                      Twin Bridges           So      6:07.7 
   17     18:33   289 Drue Nelson                   Culbertson             So      6:11.0 
   18     18:34    30 Josh Nelson                   Augusta                Jr      6:11.3 
   19     18:45   701 Tommy Tosic                   Lone Peak              So      6:15.0 
   20     18:47   668 Zane Tams                     Lincoln                Jr      6:15.7 
   21     18:56   284 Lee Damm                      Culbertson             Sr      6:18.7 
   22     18:59   556 Elton Anderson                Heart Butte            Sr      6:19.7 
   23     19:03   620 Mitchell Smith                Joliet                 So      6:21.0 
   24     19:05    24 Jesse Pfau                    Arlee                  Sr      6:21.7 
   25     19:05  1036 Gage Iverson                  Winnett                Sr      6:21.7 
   26     19:10   998 Andrew George                 Twin Bridges           Fr      6:23.3 
   27     19:14   925 Tyler Zinne                   Ryegate                So      6:24.7 
   28     19:21   943 Gabe Iron                     Saint Labre Catholic   So      6:27.0 
   29     19:22   429 Andy Coy                      Gardiner               Jr      6:27.3 
   30     19:25    20 Trae Burland                  Arlee                  Sr      6:28.3 
   31     19:25   834 Zach Fighter                  Plenty Coups           Sr      6:28.3 
   32     19:32   288 Andy Nelson                   Culbertson             Sr      6:30.7 
   33     19:37  1070 Brandon Fouch                 Willow Creek           Jr      6:32.3 
   34     19:47   835 Leo Goes Ahead                Plenty Coups           Jr      6:35.7 
   35     19:49   618 Cody Schoeller                Joliet                 Sr      6:36.3 
   36     19:53   360 Aaron Kroll                   Drummond               Jr      6:37.7 
   37     19:53   356 Jesse Stephens                Dodson                 Fr      6:37.7 
   38     19:55  1007 Jason Calf Robe               Valier                 Sr      6:38.3 
   39     20:02    23 Nicholas Morigeau             Arlee                  Sr      6:40.7 
   40     20:08    68 Drew Irvine                   Belt/Centerville       Sr      6:42.7 
   41     20:11   999 Marcus Steinfeld              Twin Bridges           Jr      6:43.7 
   42     20:12   431 Alex Herring                  Gardiner               Fr      6:44.0 
   43     20:13   830 Devin Bird Hat                Plenty Coups           So      6:44.3 
   44     20:15  1008 Kurt Parker                   Valier                 So      6:45.0 
   45     20:18    25 Al Plant                      Arlee                  So      6:46.0 
   46     20:18   557 Kyler Eagle Speaker           Heart Butte            Sr      6:46.0 
   47     20:27    18 Michael Brown                 Arlee                  So      6:49.0 
   48     20:29    71 Jack Shultz                   Belt/Centerville       Jr      6:49.7 
   49     20:37   361 Joseph Weeks                  Drummond               Jr      6:52.3 
   50     20:41   364 Matthew Johnerson             Ennis                  Jr      6:53.7 
   51     20:54   700 Chase Izzo                    Lone Peak              Fr      6:58.0 
   52     21:08   432 Paul Krish                    Gardiner               Jr      7:02.7 
   53     21:09  1073 Sean Black Dog                Brockton               Sr      7:03.0 
   54     21:10   836 Joey Gutierrez, Jr.           Plenty Coups           Sr      7:03.3 
   55     21:21   832 Trampus Birdinground          Plenty Coups           Jr      7:07.0 
   56     21:27  1072 Keith Belgarde                Brockton               Jr      7:09.0 
   57     21:29   365 Emilio Sanchez                Ennis                  Jr      7:09.7 
   58     21:29   430 Austin Dreyer                 Gardiner               Fr      7:09.7 
   59     21:49   351 Clinton Daniels               Dodson                 So      7:16.3 
   60     21:53   666 Jacob Maughan                 Lincoln                Sr      7:17.7 
   61     22:10   619 Trevor Sisney                 Joliet                 Sr      7:23.3 
   62     22:15   403 Sheldon Brown                 Frazer                 Sr      7:25.0 
   63     22:29   699 Chris Goode                   Lone Peak              Jr      7:29.7 
   64     22:31   285 Nathan Hackley                Culbertson             So      7:30.3 
   65     22:35    19 Dominic Burland               Arlee                  Fr      7:31.7 
   66     22:37   837 Stevan Little Light           Plenty Coups           Jr      7:32.3 
   67     22:38   359 Avian Dacus                   Drummond               Sr      7:32.7 
   68     22:42   667 Nicolas Maughan               Lincoln                Fr      7:34.0 
   69     22:42    70 Johann Rockel                 Belt/Centerville       So      7:34.0 
   70     22:51   353 Levi Jones                    Dodson                 So      7:37.0 
   71     22:51   805 Nick Nightwalker              Northern Cheyenne      Jr      7:37.0 
   72     23:10   665 Nathan Castagne               Lincoln                So      7:43.3 
   73     23:15    21 Jordan Keltner                Arlee                  Fr      7:45.0 
   74     23:40   286 Ty Handy                      Culbertson             So      7:53.3 
   75     23:54   493 Jeremy Kerr                   Great Falls Central Ca Sr      7:58.0 
   76     24:43  1074 Noah Pino                     Brockton               So      8:14.3 
   77     25:03   405 Julian Smoker                 Frazer                 So      8:21.0 
   78     25:25  1037 Ryan Patterson                Winnett                So      8:28.3 
   79     25:27   924 Chase Bruner                  Ryegate                So      8:29.0 
   80     26:17   404 Brett Clark                   Frazer                 Fr      8:45.7 
   81     27:17    69 Cody Permann                  Belt/Centerville       So      9:05.7 
  



 Race: Class Aa Girls       47th Annual Montana State X-Country Meet - Bill Roberts Golf Course - Helena   10/23/10 

                                                                      ------------- Time ------------- 
Place  School                 Score       Team Placing   1st - 6th    1st    5th  Split   Total    Ave 
    1  Bozeman                  46         1   8   9  10  18    20  17:30  19:29  1:59  1:33:41  18:44 
    2  Missoula Hellgate        79         3   7  12  17  40    46  17:51  20:25  2:34  1:35:24  19:05 
    3  Missoula Big Sky        139        21  26  29  31  32    38  19:41  20:11   :30  1:40:00  20:00 
    4  Missoula Sentinel       146         6  22  25  41  52    57  18:24  20:51  2:27  1:39:18  19:52 
    5  Billings Sr             150         2  24  27  44  53    60  17:49  20:52  3:03  1:39:01  19:48 
    6  Billings West           177         4  11  35  58  69    76  18:14  21:29  3:15  1:40:12  20:02 
    7  Flathead                206        14  33  45  49  65    73  19:15  21:22  2:07  1:42:10  20:26 
    8  Glacier                 220        23  30  42  61  64    80  19:46  21:20  1:34  1:42:57  20:35 
    9  Butte                   221        19  39  43  48  72    84  19:34  21:49  2:15  1:43:01  20:36 
   10  Helena                  228        13  15  59  70  71    90  19:14  21:42  2:28  1:42:57  20:35 
   11  Great Falls             236         5  34  55  56  86    89  18:22  22:43  4:21  1:43:27  20:41 
   12  Great Falls Cmr         291        16  47  68  79  81    92  19:21  22:24  3:03  1:46:17  21:15 
   13  Billings Skyview        309        37  54  63  77  78    88  20:24  22:17  1:53  1:47:09  21:26 
   14  Helena Capital          326        36  66  67  75  82    85  20:15  22:27  2:12  1:47:26  21:29 
  

 Place    Time   #### Name                          School                Year    Pace 
  
    1     17:30   164 Caroline Hardin               Bozeman               Fr      5:50.0 
    2     17:49   109 Dani Aragon                   Billings Sr           Jr      5:56.3 
    3     17:51   779 Paige Gilchrist               Missoula Hellgate     So      5:57.0 
    4     18:14   147 Nicole Rietz                  Billings West         Sr      6:04.7 
    5     18:22   491 Rachel Stewart                Great Falls           Jr      6:07.3 
    6     18:24   801 Breanna Jaynes                Missoula Sentinel     Jr      6:08.0 
    7     18:27   782 Hailey Jacobson               Missoula Hellgate     Fr      6:09.0 
    8     18:49   165 Katie Keith                   Bozeman               Sr      6:16.3 
    9     18:55   161 Michelle Cline                Bozeman               Jr      6:18.3 
   10     18:58   162 Andie Creel                   Bozeman               Fr      6:19.3 
   11     19:02   149 Keisha Stensby                Billings West         So      6:20.7 
   12     19:12   783 Addi Melvin                   Missoula Hellgate     Fr      6:24.0 
   13     19:14   571 Leah Espostio                 Helena                So      6:24.7 
   14     19:15   395 Paige Bouma                   Flathead              Jr      6:25.0 
   15     19:16   568 Erika Ackerlund               Helena                Fr      6:25.3 
   16     19:21   509 Madi Rembe                    Great Falls Cmr       So      6:27.0 
   17     19:29   781 Ellen Ipsen                   Missoula Hellgate     So      6:29.7 
   18     19:29   168 Katie Stephens                Bozeman               So      6:29.7 
   19     19:34   207 Mary Mccarvel                 Butte                 Jr      6:31.3 
   20     19:37   160 Brigid Bradshaw               Bozeman               Fr      6:32.3 
   21     19:41   764 Taylor Rather                 Missoula Big Sky      Sr      6:33.7 
   22     19:44   802 Ali Laird                     Missoula Sentinel     Jr      6:34.7 
   23     19:46   452 Heather Fraley                Glacier               Sr      6:35.3 
   24     19:47   113 Jocelyn Elorriaga             Billings Sr           Fr      6:35.7 
   25     19:53   804 Alex Williams                 Missoula Sentinel     So      6:37.7 
   26     19:53   762 Rachel Lindley                Missoula Big Sky      So      6:37.7 
   27     19:59   110 Brenna Cockburn               Billings Sr           So      6:39.7 
   28     20:04   163 Elizabeth Gill                Bozeman               So      6:41.3 
   29     20:07   761 Jessica Diehl                 Missoula Big Sky      Jr      6:42.3 
   30     20:08   454 Rachael Hart                  Glacier               Sr      6:42.7 
   31     20:08   767 Brooke Walter                 Missoula Big Sky      So      6:42.7 
   32     20:11   768 Talia Zook                    Missoula Big Sky      So      6:43.7 
   33     20:13   398 Bailey Hughes                 Flathead              Jr      6:44.3 
   34     20:14   484 Molly Crum                    Great Falls           So      6:44.7 
   35     20:15   148 Makenna Sellers               Billings West         So      6:45.0 
   36     20:15   586 Marynell Dwyer                Helena Capital        Sr      6:45.0 
   37     20:24   132 Kennedy Robbins               Billings Skyview      So      6:48.0 
   38     20:24   766 Britt Shaver                  Missoula Big Sky      Sr      6:48.0 
   39     20:25   204 Jessica Herzog                Butte                 Fr      6:48.3 
   40     20:25   780 Tessa Grigsby                 Missoula Hellgate     Sr      6:48.3 
   41     20:26   800 Amanda Jaynes                 Missoula Sentinel     Fr      6:48.7 
   42     20:29   450 Nicole Brist                  Glacier               Jr      6:49.7 
   43     20:29   205 Hailey Hodge                  Butte                 Fr      6:49.7 
   44     20:34   116 Addison Stapleton             Billings Sr           So      6:51.3 
   45     20:35   396 Rose Byrne                    Flathead              Sr      6:51.7 
   46     20:38   785 Mari Sullivan                 Missoula Hellgate     Sr      6:52.7 
   47     20:43   507 Sara Mauseth                  Great Falls Cmr       So      6:54.3 
   48     20:44   202 Bailey Connors                Butte                 So      6:54.7 
   49     20:45   401 Sierra Maxwell                Flathead              Jr      6:55.0 
   50     20:46   778 Lily Clarke                   Missoula Hellgate     Sr      6:55.3 
   51     20:49   760 Erynn Boyer                   Missoula Big Sky      Jr      6:56.3 
   52     20:51   798 Megan Herring                 Missoula Sentinel     Jr      6:57.0 
   53     20:52   114 Katelynn Meyer                Billings Sr           Sr      6:57.3 
   54     20:54   130 Mackenzie Martin              Billings Skyview      So      6:58.0 
   55     21:03   489 Amanda Mcneese                Great Falls           Sr      7:01.0 
   56     21:05   488 Amanda Mack                   Great Falls           Fr      7:01.7 
   57     21:08   797 Mccall Hasquet                Missoula Sentinel     Sr      7:02.7 
   58     21:12   145 Alyssa Espinoza               Billings West         So      7:04.0 
   59     21:13   570 Jacki Copenhaver              Helena                Fr      7:04.3 
   60     21:14   111 Brianna Eaton                 Billings Sr           Sr      7:04.7 
   61     21:14   451 Brittany Fischer              Glacier               Jr      7:04.7 
   62     21:16   112 Rachel Eaton                  Billings Sr           Fr      7:05.3 
   63     21:20   131 Hannah Nurre                  Billings Skyview      Jr      7:06.7 
   64     21:20   453 Kylee Gibson                  Glacier               So      7:06.7 
   65     21:22   397 Liz Chmielewski               Flathead              Fr      7:07.3 
   66     21:24   589 Alex Mcbroom                  Helena Capital        Sr      7:08.0 
   67     21:26  1071 Catherine Cox                 Helena Capital        ?       7:08.7 
   68     21:28   513 Shelby Vernon                 Great Falls Cmr       Fr      7:09.3 
   69     21:29   150 Rachel Temme                  Billings West         So      7:09.7 
   70     21:32   569 Emily Brown                   Helena                Jr      7:10.7 
   71     21:42   572 Kelsee Hill                   Helena                Sr      7:14.0 
   72     21:49   203 Rylee Green                   Butte                 Fr      7:16.3 
   73     21:50   399 Natalie Jeude                 Flathead              Fr      7:16.7 
   74     21:50   400 Breanna Leggitt               Flathead              Jr      7:16.7 
   75     21:54   590 Kellea Nichols                Helena Capital        So      7:18.0 
   76     22:00   143 Bailey Bomar                  Billings West         Fr      7:20.0 
   77     22:14   133 Ellie Scalpcane               Billings Skyview      Jr      7:24.7 
   78     22:17   134 Makaela Wahl                  Billings Skyview      Fr      7:25.7 
   79     22:21   506 Danielle Chibroski            Great Falls Cmr       Sr      7:27.0 
   80     22:22   456 Ashlynn Meuchel               Glacier               So      7:27.3 
   81     22:24   510 Rebekka Russell               Great Falls Cmr       Jr      7:28.0 
   82     22:27   588 Laura Marsh                   Helena Capital        Sr      7:29.0 
   83     22:30   803 Seeley Small                  Missoula Sentinel     So      7:30.0 
   84     22:32   206 Beth Kuoppala                 Butte                 Sr      7:30.7 
   85     22:38   584 Courtney Anderson             Helena Capital        Sr      7:32.7 
   86     22:43   486 Brooke Hansen                 Great Falls           Sr      7:34.3 
   87     22:47   591 Nikita Notbolm                Helena Capital        Sr      7:35.7 
   88     22:51   128 Aubrey Larsen                 Billings Skyview      Sr      7:37.0 
   89     22:53   485 Tia Fuhrmann                  Great Falls           So      7:37.7 
   90     23:02   573 Anna Metropoulos              Helena                Sr      7:40.7 
   91     23:08   146 Rachel Jones                  Billings West         Fr      7:42.7 
   92     23:21   511 Alli Sexe                     Great Falls Cmr       Sr      7:47.0 
   93     23:49   129 Jessilyn Larsen               Billings Skyview      Sr      7:56.3 
   94     24:00   457 Bridget Unterreiner           Glacier               So      8:00.0 
   95     24:14   492 Kate Whitt                    Great Falls           Jr      8:04.7 
   96     25:52   508 Kirsten Nielsen               Great Falls Cmr       Jr      8:37.3 
   97     26:24   208 Taylor Templin                Butte                 Fr      8:48.0 
  


 Race: Class A Girls        47th Annual Montana State X-Country Meet - Bill Roberts Golf Course - Helena   10/23/10 

                                                                     ------------- Time ------------- 
Place  School                Score       Team Placing   1st - 6th    1st    5th  Split   Total    Ave 
   1  Whitefish                80         5   6  11  13  45    78  19:33  21:26  1:53  1:40:25  20:05 
   2  Fergus                   88         1  16  19  20  32    35  18:51  21:04  2:13  1:40:45  20:09 
   3  Polson                  100         3   8  10  23  56    76  18:51  21:47  2:56  1:40:48  20:10 
   4  Corvallis               126         2   4  38  40  42    60  18:51  21:16  2:25  1:41:39  20:20 
   5  Dawson County           137        22  24  26  29  36    41  20:27  21:10   :43  1:43:47  20:45 
   6  Havre                   218        18  31  37  64  68    70  20:21  22:08  1:47  1:46:41  21:20 
   7  Browning                236        33  46  47  49  61    81  21:06  21:58   :52  1:47:40  21:32 
   8  Columbia Falls          244         9  50  54  58  73    84  19:46  22:15  2:29  1:47:16  21:27 
   9  Laurel                  246        14  25  28  74 105   109  20:00  23:36  3:36  1:47:24  21:29 
  10  Belgrade                303        21  66  67  72  77    80  20:25  22:24  1:59  1:49:09  21:50 
  11  Frenchtown              312        15  51  69  79  98   108  20:00  23:17  3:17  1:49:33  21:55 
  12  Billings Central        339        30  59  63  91  96   107  20:54  23:07  2:13  1:50:47  22:09 
  13  Hamilton                345        17  55  62  94 117   127  20:20  24:21  4:01  1:51:29  22:18 
  14  Beaverhead County       352        12  27  90 101 122   123  19:56  25:05  5:09  1:52:03  22:25 
  15  Anaconda                359         7  34 100 104 114   121  19:43  24:08  4:25  1:51:55  22:23 
  16  Custer                  397        43  83  87  89  95   103  21:19  23:05  1:46  1:52:19  22:28 
  17  Park                    414        39  48  82 110 135        21:15  30:58  9:43  2:00:05  24:01 
  18  Hardin                  416        53  57  71 115 120   126  21:45  25:01  3:16  1:54:59  22:60 
  19  Ronan High School       475        44  65 116 118 132   133  21:24  27:32  6:08  1:59:50  23:58 
  20  Sidney                  536        52 102 119 125 138        21:43  33:30 11:47  2:09:12  25:50 
      Libby                  No Score   130 137                    27:18                         
  

 Place    Time   #### Name                          School              Year      Pace 
  
    1     18:51   381 Brook Rodgers                 Fergus                Sr     6:17.0 
    2     18:51   278 Sadi Henderson                Corvallis             Fr     6:17.0 
    3     18:51   865 Claudia Hewston               Polson                Fr     6:17.0 
    4     19:03   282 Kaycie Stewart                Corvallis             Fr     6:21.0 
    5     19:33  1026 Jessica Sagen                 Whitefish             Sr     6:31.0 
    6     19:33  1027 Carly Schwickert              Whitefish             Sr     6:31.0 
    7     19:43    17 Olivia Wood                   Anaconda              So     6:34.3 
    8     19:45   869 Mesa Starkey                  Polson                Sr     6:35.0 
    9     19:46   252 Jinise Osborne                Columbia Falls        Jr     6:35.3 
   10     19:54   863 Tegan Bauer                   Polson                Fr     6:38.0 
   11     19:54  1024 Stella Holt                   Whitefish             Sr     6:38.0 
   12     19:56    42 Katie Hawkins                 Beaverhead County     So     6:38.7 
   13     19:59  1019 Jackie Cassidy                Whitefish             Sr     6:39.7 
   14     20:00   647 Taylor Condon                 Laurel                Sr     6:40.0 
   15     20:00   423 Emily Schall                  Frenchtown            Sr     6:40.0 
   16     20:02   383 Ingrid Stansberry             Fergus                Jr     6:40.7 
   17     20:20   524 Sara Amish                    Hamilton              So     6:46.7 
   18     20:21  1062 Katie Christainson            Havre                 ?      6:47.0 
   19     20:24   377 Esperanza Battrick            Fergus                So     6:48.0 
   20     20:24   384 Dalainy Tedesco               Fergus                Fr     6:48.0 
   21     20:25    64 Alicia Leininger              Belgrade              Sr     6:48.3 
   22     20:27   346 Melissa Lynn                  Dawson County         Jr     6:49.0 
   23     20:31   868 Aja Starkey                   Polson                Fr     6:50.3 
   24     20:34   344 Rio Frame                     Dawson County         So     6:51.3 
   25     20:40   648 Kailey Grover                 Laurel                So     6:53.3 
   26     20:43   345 Caitlin Lantis                Dawson County         Fr     6:54.3 
   27     20:50    43 Ellen Hollifield              Beaverhead County     Jr     6:56.7 
   28     20:52   646 Regan Casey                   Laurel                Sr     6:57.3 
   29     20:53   349 Sabrina Temple                Dawson County         Sr     6:57.7 
   30     20:54    95 Molly Hammond                 Billings Central      Fr     6:58.0 
   31     21:02  1063 Brittanee Korb                Havre                 ?      7:00.7 
   32     21:04   378 Emily Burnham                 Fergus                Sr     7:01.3 
   33     21:06   193 Shay Tatsey                   Browning              Jr     7:02.0 
   34     21:08    10 Dana Anderson                 Anaconda              Jr     7:02.7 
   35     21:10   379 Mckenzie Fradley              Fergus                So     7:03.3 
   36     21:10   341 Alysse Charlesworth           Dawson County         Jr     7:03.3 
   37     21:11  1064 Patricia Kinsella             Havre                 ?      7:03.7 
   38     21:14   280 Hanna Smith                   Corvallis             So     7:04.7 
   39     21:15   816 Miranda Keenan                Park                  Jr     7:05.0 
   40     21:15   281 Paige Squire                  Corvallis             Sr     7:05.0 
   41     21:16   347 Kayla Mcdonnell               Dawson County         So     7:05.3 
   42     21:16   279 Annie Jessop                  Corvallis             Jr     7:05.3 
   43     21:19   303 Joby Montgomery               Custer                Fr     7:06.3 
   44     21:24   919 Jade Grey                     Ronan High School     Fr     7:08.0 
   45     21:26  1021 Bailey Eaton                  Whitefish             Sr     7:08.7 
   46     21:30   188 Kayla Hall                    Browning              So     7:10.0 
   47     21:30   194 Ralonda Wall                  Browning              Sr     7:10.0 
   48     21:32   817 Jaime Neville                 Park                  Jr     7:10.7 
   49     21:36   191 Mercedes Runningcrane         Browning              Sr     7:12.0 
   50     21:36   251 Nicki Moser                   Columbia Falls        Sr     7:12.0 
   51     21:38   420 Laura Breidenbach             Frenchtown            So     7:12.7 
   52     21:43   966 Alexandra Hammer              Sidney                Sr     7:14.3 
   53     21:45   542 Tylynn Lefthand               Hardin                Jr     7:15.0 
   54     21:46   253 Tori Price                    Columbia Falls        So     7:15.3 
   55     21:47   529 Jenny Smith                   Hamilton              So     7:15.7 
   56     21:47   870 Whitney Zimmerman             Polson                So     7:15.7 
   57     21:51   543 Adree Shields                 Hardin                So     7:17.0 
   58     21:53   254 Alexas Young                  Columbia Falls        Sr     7:17.7 
   59     21:54    94 Alex Chase                    Billings Central      Fr     7:18.0 
   60     21:56   277 Chelsi Clarke                 Corvallis             Fr     7:18.7 
   61     21:58   190 Wendy Madplume                Browning              Jr     7:19.3 
   62     21:59   526 Sarah Del Rae                 Hamilton              So     7:19.7 
   63     21:59    99 Madi Silvernagel              Billings Central      Jr     7:19.7 
   64     21:59  1068 Shelby O'neill                Havre                 ?      7:19.7 
   65     22:01   918 Ashley Grandchamp             Ronan High School     Jr     7:20.3 
   66     22:01    66 Lyndsey Seifert               Belgrade              So     7:20.3 
   67     22:04    60 Tatiana Daniels               Belgrade              Sr     7:21.3 
   68     22:08  1065 Mikell Kinsella               Havre                 ?      7:22.7 
   69     22:13   421 Maja Holmquist                Frenchtown            Fr     7:24.3 
   70     22:14  1066 Ashlyn Vanvoast               Havre                 ?      7:24.7 
   71     22:14   540 Brittany Iron                 Hardin                Sr     7:24.7 
   72     22:15    62 Becky Imberi                  Belgrade              So     7:25.0 
   73     22:15   249 Cami Casazza                  Columbia Falls        Jr     7:25.0 
   74     22:16   651 Cherish Spencer               Laurel                Jr     7:25.3 
   75     22:19   343 Jordan Donaghy                Dawson County         Jr     7:26.3 
   76     22:21   867 Alisha Jore                   Polson                Fr     7:27.0 
   77     22:24    61 Violet Dow                    Belgrade              Fr     7:28.0 
   78     22:24  1023 Anne Gustenhoff               Whitefish             Jr     7:28.0 
   79     22:25   419 Miranda Blake                 Frenchtown            Jr     7:28.3 
   80     22:26    63 Lindsay Koenig                Belgrade              So     7:28.7 
   81     22:28   192 Rebecca Runningcrane          Browning              Jr     7:29.3 
   82     22:28   819 Marissa Westenskow            Park                  Fr     7:29.3 
   83     22:31   300 Presley Herman                Custer                So     7:30.3 
   84     22:39   248 Kaylin Carvey                 Columbia Falls        So     7:33.0 
   85     22:39   283 Ari Watt                      Corvallis             Jr     7:33.0 
   86     22:40   385 Josie Walters                 Fergus                So     7:33.3 
   87     22:40   306 Scarlett Raymond              Custer                Sr     7:33.3 
   88     22:42  1025 Emma Marchetti                Whitefish             So     7:34.0 
   89     22:44   305 Mirandra Raper                Custer                Jr     7:34.7 
   90     22:45    44 Janet Moore                   Beaverhead County     So     7:35.0 
   91     22:53    98 Hayley Mork                   Billings Central      Sr     7:37.7 
   92     22:58   189 Tiah Lorenzo                  Browning              So     7:39.3 
   93     23:01   250 Tessa Cowan                   Columbia Falls        Sr     7:40.3 
   94     23:02   527 Chelsea Hayes                 Hamilton              So     7:40.7 
   95     23:05   302 Savanah Leidholt              Custer                So     7:41.7 
   96     23:07   100 Ashley Smith                  Billings Central      Sr     7:42.3 
   97     23:13  1067 Cortney Bricker               Havre                  ?     7:44.3 
   98     23:17   426 Lana Temple                   Frenchtown            Jr     7:45.7 
   99     23:18   862 Laura Barta                   Polson                Jr     7:46.0 
  100     23:20    11 Shelby Belford                Anaconda              Sr     7:46.7 
  101     23:27    45 Morgan Peterson               Beaverhead County     So     7:49.0 
  102     23:29   965 Elizabeth Gangstad            Sidney                Jr     7:49.7 
  103     23:30   304 Shawna Pratt                  Custer                Jr     7:50.0 
  104     23:36    13 Hayleigh Garrett              Anaconda              So     7:52.0 
  105     23:36   652 Lauren Studiner               Laurel                Fr     7:52.0 
  106     23:38    65 Hannah Prester                Belgrade              Sr     7:52.7 
  107     23:43    96 Eva Krasowski                 Billings Central      Sr     7:54.3 
  108     23:46   422 Andrea Jones                  Frenchtown            Sr     7:55.3 
  109     23:47   650 Katelyn Pastian               Laurel                Sr     7:55.7 
  110     23:52   818 Aundrea Peterson              Park                  Sr     7:57.3 
  111     24:01   299 Olivia Blunt                  Custer                Fr     8:00.3 
  112     24:04   424 Stephanie Schell              Frenchtown            Jr     8:01.3 
  113     24:07   649 Kayla Hallock                 Laurel                So     8:02.3 
  114     24:08    14 Micaela Moreni                Anaconda              So     8:02.7 
  115     24:08   539 Emily Enick                   Hardin                So     8:02.7 
  116     24:11   922 Kiana Howell                  Ronan High School     Fr     8:03.7 
  117     24:21   523 Kaurie Albert                 Hamilton              Sr     8:07.0 
  118     24:42   920 Rachel Hardy                  Ronan High School     Jr     8:14.0 
  119     24:55   968 Deserae Wirth                 Sidney                Jr     8:18.3 
  120     25:01   538 Violet Birdinground           Hardin                Jr     8:20.3 
  121     25:03    12 Carleigh Garrett              Anaconda              So     8:21.0 
  122     25:05    41 Biz Griffin                   Beaverhead County     So     8:21.7 
  123     25:18    49 Samantha Zetler               Beaverhead County     So     8:26.0 
  124     25:26    46 Ashleigh Rhea                 Beaverhead County     So     8:28.7 
  125     25:35   964 Andrea Brunsvold              Sidney                Sr     8:31.7 
  126     25:52   541 Sharla Jefferson              Hardin                Sr     8:37.3 
  127     26:18   528 Olivia Livoni                 Hamilton              Sr     8:46.0 
  128     26:23    16 Caitlyn Sullivan              Anaconda              Jr     8:47.7 
  129     26:35   525 Whitney Cleveland             Hamilton              So     8:51.7 
  130     27:18   663 Kaitlyn Reinstma              Libby                 Jr     9:06.0 
  131     27:28   544 Charine Whiteman              Hardin                Sr     9:09.3 
  132     27:32   923 Hayley Walston                Ronan High School     Jr     9:10.7 
  133     27:43   921 Emilee Harenburg              Ronan High School     Jr     9:14.3 
  134     28:21   917 Christen Falcon               Ronan High School     Jr     9:27.0 
  135     30:58   815 Tylar Barrett                 Park                  Jr    10:19.3 
  136     31:18    97 Megan Martin                  Billings Central      Jr    10:26.0 
  137     32:24   662 Kari Lindgren                 Libby                 Fr    10:48.0 
  138     33:30   967 Molly Wilkinson               Sidney                So    11:10.0
    
  
  

 Race: Class B Girls        47th Annual Montana State X-Country Meet - Bill Roberts Golf Course - Helena   10/23/10 

                                                                     ------------- Time ------------- 
Place  School                 Score       Team Placing   1st - 6th    1st    5th  Split   Total    Ave 
   1  Glasgow                  55         3   7  11  16  18    39  19:52  21:04  1:12  1:42:37  20:31 
   2  Colstrip                 65         8  10  12  15  20    52  20:08  21:11  1:03  1:43:28  20:42 
   3  Three Forks             113         6  14  21  27  45   120  20:06  22:28  2:22  1:46:05  21:13 
   4  Red Lodge               124         9  13  29  30  43    70  20:10  22:23  2:13  1:46:48  21:22 
   5  Manhattan               260        22  40  42  73  83    91  21:19  23:49  2:30  1:53:09  22:38 
   6  Broadwater              265         1  24  67  85  88        18:59  23:56  4:57  1:51:26  22:17 
   7  Malta                   269         5  35  68  79  82    89  20:00  23:46  3:46  1:52:43  22:33 
   8  Loyola Sacred Heart     269        41  47  58  61  62   111  22:15  23:11   :56  1:54:21  22:52 
   9  Huntley Project         278        23  51  55  63  86    96  21:22  23:54  2:32  1:54:10  22:50 
  10  Cut Bank                293        34  49  54  57  99   109  21:53  24:38  2:45  1:55:11  23:02 
  11  Sweet Grass County      306         2  31  65  84 124        19:05  26:52  7:47  1:54:50  22:58 
  12  Powell County           320        28  37  50 100 105   127  21:44  25:09  3:25  1:56:23  23:17 
  13  Shelby                  366        26  48  53 116 123   125  21:27  26:50  5:23  2:00:04  24:01 
  14  Columbus                425        69  74  75 101 106   119  23:22  25:12  1:50  2:00:18  24:04 
  15  Lodge Grass             430         4  81 110 117 118        19:55  26:24  6:29  2:01:44  24:21 
  16  Lincoln County          457        36  77  94 122 128   135  21:57  27:33  5:36  2:04:06  24:49 
      Bigfork                No Score    17 121                    21:02                         
      Cascade                No Score    38  93 129 133            22:08                         
      Harlem                 No Score    56 104                    22:57                         
      Jefferson              No Score    59  95 134 136            23:09                         
      Lame Deer              No Score   141                        32:30                         
      Manhattan Christian    No Score    78  97 138 139            23:44                         
      Plains                 No Score    25  60 107 137            21:23                         
      Plentywood             No Score   131                        28:09                         
      Poplar                 No Score    66  71  98 126            23:15                         
      Rocky Boy              No Score    46                        22:31                         
      Saint Ignatius         No Score    19  80  92                21:05                         
      Thompson Falls         No Score    32  72                    21:49                         
      Whitehall              No Score   103 113                    25:02                         
      Wolf Point             No Score    33  44  64 108            21:51                         


  
 Place    Time   #### Name                          School                 Year    Pace 
  
    1     18:59   175 Chiara Warner                 Broadwater             So      6:19.7 
    2     19:05   976 Selene Johnson                Sweet Grass County     Jr      6:21.7 
    3     19:52   469 Jami Johnson                  Glasgow                Jr      6:37.3 
    4     19:55   693 Autumn Charges Strong         Lodge Grass            Jr      6:38.3 
    5     20:00   717 Nicole Arnold                 Malta                  Jr      6:40.0 
    6     20:06   992 Layne Oliver                  Three Forks            Fr      6:42.0 
    7     20:07   474 Rachael Zeiger                Glasgow                Fr      6:42.3 
    8     20:08   230 Tanya Cadwell                 Colstrip               Jr      6:42.7 
    9     20:10   898 Katie Atherly                 Red Lodge              Jr      6:43.3 
   10     20:33   229 Elizabeth Brown               Colstrip               Sr      6:51.0 
   11     20:34   471 Alyssa Sanders                Glasgow                Sr      6:51.3 
   12     20:37   236 Myranda Plum                  Colstrip               Jr      6:52.3 
   13     20:43   900 Kalyse Engebretson            Red Lodge              Sr      6:54.3 
   14     20:44   990 Jessie Ford                   Three Forks            So      6:54.7 
   15     20:59   235 Shadan Lafrance               Colstrip               Jr      6:59.7 
   16     21:00   468 Emma Fewer                    Glasgow                Fr      7:00.0 
   17     21:02    83 Chelsey Olson                 Bigfork                So      7:00.7 
   18     21:04   467 Sienna Dailey                 Glasgow                Sr      7:01.3 
   19     21:05   937 Ashley Courville              Saint Ignatius         Jr      7:01.7 
   20     21:11   234 Emily Kautzman                Colstrip               So      7:03.7 
   21     21:18   995 Ashley Steingruber            Three Forks            Sr      7:06.0 
   22     21:19   741 Anna Krogstad                 Manhattan              Sr      7:06.3 
   23     21:22   606 Kaitlyn Wurnig                Huntley Project        Sr      7:07.3 
   24     21:22   176 Alexa Welch                   Broadwater             Fr      7:07.3 
   25     21:23   827 Felicia Earhart               Plains                 Fr      7:07.7 
   26     21:27   958 Jayde Flesch                  Shelby                 Sr      7:09.0 
   27     21:29   994 Cady Sayers                   Three Forks            Fr      7:09.7 
   28     21:44   888 Theresa Lombardi              Powell County          Sr      7:14.7 
   29     21:45   904 Kelci Reynolds                Red Lodge              Jr      7:15.0 
   30     21:47   902 Kate Jones                    Red Lodge              Jr      7:15.7 
   31     21:48   975 Anne Indreland                Sweet Grass County     Sr      7:16.0 
   32     21:49   986 Mariah Naegeli                Thompson Falls         Sr      7:16.3 
   33     21:51  1050 Hannah Hafner                 Wolf Point             Sr      7:17.0 
   34     21:53   316 Brooke Ball                   Cut Bank               Jr      7:17.7 
   35     21:55   724 Holly Sullivan                Malta                  Sr      7:18.3 
   36     21:57   682 Bailey Malecha                Lincoln County         Sr      7:19.0 
   37     22:05   886 Kylie Johnston                Powell County          Sr      7:21.7 
   38     22:08   213 Darby Gollaher                Cascade                Fr      7:22.7 
   39     22:09   470 Rose Reyling                  Glasgow                Jr      7:23.0 
   40     22:14   742 Lauren Thompson               Manhattan              Sr      7:24.7 
   41     22:15   712 Shea Mann                     Loyola Sacred Heart    So      7:25.0 
   42     22:17   738 Sierra Fuchs                  Manhattan              Sr      7:25.7 
   43     22:23   901 Bethany George                Red Lodge              Sr      7:27.7 
   44     22:27  1052 Tiar'e Littlehead             Wolf Point             Sr      7:29.0 
   45     22:28   993 Rachel Sanders                Three Forks            Fr      7:29.3 
   46     22:31   909 Chanal Standing Rock          Rocky Boy              Fr      7:30.3 
   47     22:36   713 Kaile Sauro                   Loyola Sacred Heart    So      7:32.0 
   48     22:43   956 Ashley Bielawski              Shelby                 So      7:34.3 
   49     22:44   317 Brianna Bauer                 Cut Bank               Sr      7:34.7 
   50     22:46   884 Alisha Gill                   Powell County          Sr      7:35.3 
   51     22:48   604 Coral Westerhoff              Huntley Project        Fr      7:36.0 
   52     22:49   228 Shawnee Bends                 Colstrip               Sr      7:36.3 
   53     22:50   960 Maggie Fretheim               Shelby                 Jr      7:36.7 
   54     22:50   321 Morgan Mcdivitt               Cut Bank               Sr      7:36.7 
   55     22:55   602 Kaitie Peterson               Huntley Project        So      7:38.3 
   56     22:57   550 Jacinda Fuller                Harlem                 Jr      7:39.0 
   57     23:06   319 Rylee Doore                   Cut Bank               So      7:42.0 
   58     23:08   715 Alex Scolatti                 Loyola Sacred Heart    Sr      7:42.7 
   59     23:09   614 Loretta Vossler               Jefferson              Fr      7:43.0 
   60     23:10   829 Andrea Wood                   Plains                 Fr      7:43.3 
   61     23:11   711 Tawnie Kerr                   Loyola Sacred Heart    Jr      7:43.7 
   62     23:11   710 Taylor Heggen                 Loyola Sacred Heart    Jr      7:43.7 
   63     23:11   598 Tayler Acheson                Huntley Project        So      7:43.7 
   64     23:14  1051 Alicia Ledeau                 Wolf Point             So      7:44.7 
   65     23:14   974 Jodie Esp                     Sweet Grass County     Sr      7:44.7 
   66     23:15   874 Alicia Ayers                  Poplar                 Fr      7:45.0 
   67     23:17   172 Sarah Hamburg                 Broadwater             So      7:45.7 
   68     23:18   719 Hannah Kalal                  Malta                  Jr      7:46.0 
   69     23:22   263 Kaylee Desaveur               Columbus               So      7:47.3 
   70     23:22   899 Elizabeth Bertolino           Red Lodge              Sr      7:47.3 
   71     23:26   877 Bryton Redboy                 Poplar                 So      7:48.7 
   72     23:26   985 Leann Lantz                   Thompson Falls         Jr      7:48.7 
   73     23:30   736 Morgan Eliason                Manhattan              So      7:50.0 
   74     23:30   265 Katie Haley                   Columbus               So      7:50.0 
   75     23:31   264 Melissa Eder                  Columbus               Sr      7:50.3 
   76     23:34   472 Gwynn Simeniuk                Glasgow                Jr      7:51.3 
   77     23:35   680 Brittany Hauge-Warren         Lincoln County         Jr      7:51.7 
   78     23:44   751 Paige Johnson                 Manhattan Christian    Sr      7:54.7 
   79     23:44   720 Kori Kindle                   Malta                  Jr      7:54.7 
   80     23:45   939 Laglen Mitchell               Saint Ignatius         Sr      7:55.0 
   81     23:46   692 Heather Bright Wings          Lodge Grass            Sr      7:55.3 
   82     23:46   722 Heather Mavencamp             Malta                  Jr      7:55.3 
   83     23:49   739 Emily Keller                  Manhattan              Sr      7:56.3 
   84     23:51   977 Sara Lewis                    Sweet Grass County     Fr      7:57.0 
   85     23:52   173 Hope Herald                   Broadwater             So      7:57.3 
   86     23:54   600 Justine Charlton              Huntley Project        Sr      7:58.0 
   87     23:56   907 Ann-Kristin Woestmann         Red Lodge              Jr      7:58.7 
   88     23:56   174 Miriam Jiminez                Broadwater             Jr      7:58.7 
   89     23:57   718 Thoneta Bond                  Malta                  Sr      7:59.0 
   90     23:57   231 Shawnalea Chief Goes Out      Colstrip               Jr      7:59.0 
   91     24:05   740 Kayla Kreitinger              Manhattan              Fr      8:01.7 
   92     24:12   938 Jane Makepeace                Saint Ignatius         Jr      8:04.0 
   93     24:13   211 Bailey Bergstad               Cascade                Sr      8:04.3 
   94     24:17   683 Jennifer Miller               Lincoln County         Sr      8:05.7 
   95     24:17   612 Robyn Dahl                    Jefferson              Sr      8:05.7 
   96     24:29   601 Paige Craig                   Huntley Project        Fr      8:09.7 
   97     24:30   748 Whitney Alberda               Manhattan Christian    Sr      8:10.0 
   98     24:34   876 Daina Littlenest              Poplar                 So      8:11.3 
   99     24:38   320 Deni Fitzpatrick              Cut Bank               Sr      8:12.7 
  100     24:39   891 Rachel Schoening              Powell County          Sr      8:13.0 
  101     24:43   266 Mikaela Koski                 Columbus               Jr      8:14.3 
  102     24:59   605 Lily Westerhoff               Huntley Project        Jr      8:19.7 
  103     25:02  1035 Debi Lombardi                 Whitehall              Sr      8:20.7 
  104     25:02   551 Natacha Messerly              Harlem                 Jr      8:20.7 
  105     25:09   889 Korey Merritt                 Powell County          Sr      8:23.0 
  106     25:12   262 Sadie Church                  Columbus               Jr      8:24.0 
  107     25:16   826 Zoe Banovich                  Plains                 Sr      8:25.3 
  108     25:16  1053 Austin Wortman                Wolf Point             So      8:25.3 
  109     25:16   322 Alexis Wineman                Cut Bank               Jr      8:25.3 
  110     25:20   695 Thea Little Light             Lodge Grass            Jr      8:26.7 
  111     25:29   716 Shawnae Stanton               Loyola Sacred Heart    Sr      8:29.7 
  112     25:45   714 Ali Sawyer                    Loyola Sacred Heart    So      8:35.0 
  113     25:53  1034 Megan Enriquez                Whitehall              Sr      8:37.7 
  114     26:08   737 Katelyn Farrier               Manhattan              Sr      8:42.7 
  115     26:11   318 Lorenia Cruz                  Cut Bank               Sr      8:43.7 
  116     26:14   962 Katie Hayes                   Shelby                 So      8:44.7 
  117     26:19   698 Shelley Ybarra                Lodge Grass            Sr      8:46.3 
  118     26:24   697 Stina Wallace                 Lodge Grass            Sr      8:48.0 
  119     26:28   267 Alex Solomon                  Columbus               So      8:49.3 
  120     26:31   989 Eden Ford                     Three Forks            Sr      8:50.3 
  121     26:42    82 Sandy Baker                   Bigfork                So      8:54.0 
  122     26:44   681 Courtney Lindgren             Lincoln County         Sr      8:54.7 
  123     26:50   959 Hayley Fretheim               Shelby                 So      8:56.7 
  124     26:52   978 Alyssa Wood                   Sweet Grass County     Sr      8:57.3 
  125     26:52   961 Kelby Grotbo                  Shelby                 So      8:57.3 
  126     26:53   875 Leslee Bighorn                Poplar                 Sr      8:57.7 
  127     27:00   885 Madeline Glisson              Powell County          Fr      9:00.0 
  128     27:33   679 Juliette Cardinale            Lincoln County         Fr      9:11.0 
  129     27:46   212 Charlene Blair                Cascade                Sr      9:15.3 
  130     27:47   957 Kila Dumas                    Shelby                 So      9:15.7 
  131     28:09   853 Jacy O'neill                  Plentywood             Jr      9:23.0 
  132     28:14   725 Morgan Williamson             Malta                  Fr      9:24.7 
  133     29:03   214 Kara Royan                    Cascade                Jr      9:41.0 
  134     29:18   611 Carrie Barragato              Jefferson              Jr      9:46.0 
  135     29:22   678 Annesse Burris                Lincoln County         Sr      9:47.3 
  136     29:31   613 Lorna Deskins                 Jefferson              Jr      9:50.3 
  137     29:54   828 Teija Gill                    Plains                 Fr      9:58.0 
  138     31:17   750 Carlee Fountaine              Manhattan Christian    Sr     10:25.7 
  139     31:19   749 Nikki Dykstra                 Manhattan Christian    Sr     10:26.3 
  140     31:38   887 Rainy Korang                  Powell County          Fr     10:32.7 
  141     32:30   638 Kristen Bearchum              Lame Deer              Jr     10:50.0 
  142     37:38   996 Leah Stout                    Three Forks            So     12:32.7
    
  
  

 Race: Class C Girls        47th Annual Montana State X-Country Meet - Bill Roberts Golf Course - Helena   10/23/10 
                                                                               ------------- Time ------------- 
Place  School                   Score       Team Placing   1st - 6th    1st    3rd  Split   Total    Ave 
    1  Belt/Centerville           18         5   6   7  15  23        20:23  21:14   :51  1:02:04  20:41 
    2  Joliet                     40         1  17  22  33  38        18:51  22:49  3:58  1:04:04  21:21 
    3  Winnett                    47         8  18  21  30  40        21:22  22:47  1:25  1:06:37  22:12 
    4  Culbertson                 59        11  13  35  42  58        21:37  24:39  3:02  1:08:11  22:44 
    5  Twin Bridges               65        14  25  26  27  34        22:05  23:26  1:21  1:08:52  22:57 
    6  Gardiner                   79        19  29  31  49  61        22:39  23:45  1:06  1:10:00  23:20 
    7  Circle                    116        32  41  43  46  48        23:48  25:22  1:34  1:14:07  24:42 
    8  Great Falls Central Ca    133        28  39  66  72            23:35  30:34  6:59  1:19:02  26:21 
    9  Frazer                    159        47  50  62  67            26:17  29:10  2:53  1:21:51  27:17 
   10  Arlee                     175        55  56  64  71            27:48  30:08  2:20  1:25:52  28:37 
   11  Plenty Coups              182        59  60  63  65  70        28:28  29:33  1:05  1:26:41  28:54 
       Augusta                  No Score     3                        19:33                         
       Brockton                 No Score    69                        32:43                         
       Dodson                   No Score    24                        23:15                         
       Drummond                 No Score    16  52                    22:20                         
       Ennis                    No Score    10  51                    21:28                         
       Fromberg                 No Score     4                        19:42                         
       Harrison                 No Score     2  37                    19:13                         
       Lincoln                  No Score    54  68                    27:36                         
       Ryegate                  No Score    12                        21:43                         
       Saint Labre Catholic     No Score    20  53                    22:46                         
       Valier                   No Score     9                        21:27                         
  

**** Breaks Existing Class C Course Record 
Class C Course Record: 18:59 - Joy Ricardi 10/25/97 - Manhattan Christian High School 
Class C Record: 18:40 - Kalli Ryti 10/25/86 - Terry High School 
All Class Record: 16:50 - Set By Zoe Nelson 10/19/02 - Flathead High School-Kalispell 


 Place    Time   #### Name                          School                   Year   Pace 
  
    1     18:51   627 Mackenzie O'dore              Joliet                   Sr     6:17.0                     
    2     19:13   554 Shannon Young                 Harrison                 Sr     6:24.3 
    3     19:33    31 Katelin Smith                 Augusta                  Fr     6:31.0 
    4     19:42   428 Rebekah Kirtley               Fromberg                 Sr     6:34.0 
    5     20:23    74 Mariah Gondeiro               Belt/Centerville         Sr     6:47.7 
    6     20:27    75 Kelley Mccafferty             Belt/Centerville         So     6:49.0 
    7     21:14    73 Lea Gondeiro                  Belt/Centerville         So     7:04.7 
    8     21:22  1041 Martha Dembek                 Winnett                  So     7:07.3 
    9     21:27  1009 Shaunell Davis-Bull Child     Valier                   Jr     7:09.0 
   10     21:28   367 Madison Owens                 Ennis                    So     7:09.3 
   11     21:37   291 Chelbi Brugh                  Culbertson               Jr     7:12.3 
   12     21:43   926 Jennifer Fosjord              Ryegate                  So     7:14.3 
   13     21:55   293 Morgan Martell                Culbertson               Sr     7:18.3 
   14     22:05  1002 Britani Mager                 Twin Bridges             So     7:21.7 
   15     22:06    78 Amanda Schult                 Belt/Centerville         Sr     7:22.0 
   16     22:20   363 Kenzee Gray                   Drummond                 Jr     7:26.7 
   17     22:24   628 Carly Plourde                 Joliet                   Jr     7:28.0 
   18     22:28  1038 Tierany Browning              Winnett                  Jr     7:29.3 
   19     22:39   437 Elizabeth Stone               Gardiner                 Fr     7:33.0 
   20     22:46   946 Chastly Little Bird           Saint Labre Catholic     Fr     7:35.3 
   21     22:47  1043 Jamie Stahl                   Winnett                  Fr     7:35.7 
   22     22:49   625 Tayler Mydland                Joliet                   So     7:36.3 
   23     23:07    76 Kaylee Miller                 Belt/Centerville         Sr     7:42.3 
   24     23:15   357 Raven Bear                    Dodson                   Fr     7:45.0 
   25     23:21  1005 Taylor Sewell                 Twin Bridges             Sr     7:47.0 
   26     23:26  1006 Mikayla Tilstra               Twin Bridges             So     7:48.7 
   27     23:32  1003 Morgan Martin                 Twin Bridges             Fr     7:50.7 
   28     23:35   497 Jordan Sterling-Green         Great Falls Central Ca   Sr     7:51.7 
   29     23:36   435 Rose Cote                     Gardiner                 So     7:52.0 
   30     23:43  1039 Tory Browning                 Winnett                  Fr     7:54.3 
   31     23:45   434 Monica Cloghessy              Gardiner                 Sr     7:55.0 
   32     23:48   217 Susan Massar                  Circle                   Sr     7:56.0 
   33     24:11   629 Rita Stevenson                Joliet                   Fr     8:03.7 
   34     24:29  1001 Sara Dustin                   Twin Bridges             Jr     8:09.7 
   35     24:39   295 Alexis Scott                  Culbertson               Sr     8:13.0 
   36     24:42    72 Allie Cantrell                Belt/Centerville         Fr     8:14.0 
   37     24:44   553 Madison Traucht               Harrison                 Sr     8:14.7 
   38     24:52   624 Katie Koenigshof              Joliet                   Fr     8:17.3 
   39     24:53   495 Anna Filipowicz               Great Falls Central Ca   Fr     8:17.7 
   40     24:56  1042 Kasee Lawson                  Winnett                  Jr     8:18.7 
   41     24:57   216 Sarah Massar                  Circle                   Fr     8:19.0 
   42     25:06   294 Kate Reid                     Culbertson               So     8:22.0 
   43     25:22   215 Shealtiel Hart                Circle                   Jr     8:27.3 
   44     25:44  1004 Leah Payne                    Twin Bridges             Jr     8:34.7 
   45     26:05  1040 Tristany Browning             Winnett                  Sr     8:41.7 
   46     26:10   218 Stephanie Schmidt             Circle                   So     8:43.3 
   47     26:17   409 Shayna Turntoes               Frazer                   Fr     8:45.7 
   48     26:18   219 Megan Skyberg                 Circle                   Jr     8:46.0 
   49     26:20   438 Morgan Wines                  Gardiner                 Jr     8:46.7 
   50     26:24   406 Sydney Blount                 Frazer                   Sr     8:48.0 
   51     26:34   366 Haylie Nestegard              Ennis                    Fr     8:51.3 
   52     27:17   362 Desiree Fromm                 Drummond                 Sr     9:05.7 
   53     27:31   947 Jade Three Fingers            Saint Labre Catholic     Jr     9:10.3 
   54     27:36   670 Cassandra Arambarri           Lincoln                  Sr     9:12.0 
   55     27:48    28 Tayla Desjarlais              Arlee                    So     9:16.0 
   56     27:56    27 Kristyn Adams                 Arlee                    So     9:18.7 
   57     28:03    77 Stasha Permann                Belt/Centerville         Jr     9:21.0 
   58     28:21   292 Tori Kirkaldie                Culbertson               So     9:27.0 
   59     28:28   840 Ashlee Lambert                Plenty Coups             Fr     9:29.3 
   60     28:40   841 Latisha Left Hand             Plenty Coups             Fr     9:33.3 
   61     28:51   433 Becca Brown                   Gardiner                 Fr     9:37.0 
   62     29:10   408 Lizzie Jackson                Frazer                   Jr     9:43.3 
   63     29:33   842 Courtney Old Crow             Plenty Coups             Jr     9:51.0 
   64     30:08    29 Desirae Nault                 Arlee                    Jr    10:02.7 
   65     30:27   843 Jimi Plain Feather            Plenty Coups             Sr    10:09.0 
   66     30:34   496 Lily Smith                    Great Falls Central Ca   So    10:11.3 
   67     31:17   407 Fanci Jackson                 Frazer                   So    10:25.7 
   68     31:52   671 Johnniann Thompson            Lincoln                  Fr    10:37.3 
   69     32:43  1075 Shani Burshia                 Brockton                 So    10:54.3 
   70     33:34   839 Lenita Goes Ahead Pretty      Plenty Coups             Jr    11:11.3 
   71     39:09    26 Kaylene Adams                 Arlee                    Sr    13:03.0 
   72     40:30   494 Abrielle Dionne               Great Falls Central Ca   So    13:30.0
    
  

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada