RunnerSpace.com: 2010 Results - Colts Classic XC - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2010 Results - Colts Classic XC

#1 01 October 2010 07:41 PM
Chris Nickinson 
Track Talk Forum Head Admin 243 Rep Points
Join Date: 11 Jul 2008
Posts: 4317
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Midget Girls 2590 Metre CC Run
   
Final
Name     Team/School     Final    Points   
    MacKenzie Lemieux    Humberside - Toronto    9:28.89    1   
    Dominique Bond-Flasza    Bill Crother - Unionville    10:20.26    2   
    Allison Collard    Huron Heights - Newmarket    10:22.27    3   
    Mackenzie MacNeil    Cardinal Carter - Aurora    10:26.01    4   
    Bettina Boucher    Donald A. Wilson - Whitby    10:29.67    5   
    Rebecca Griffin    Huron Heights - Newmarket    10:32.30    6   
    Cadence Currie    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    10:34.64    7   
    Rebecca Formosa    Leaside - Toronto    10:43.39    8   
    Olivia Van Nest    Huron Heights - Newmarket    10:44.94    9   
    Christina Morelli    Bill Crother - Unionville    10:45.74    10   
    Anna Cianni    Cardinal Carter - Aurora    10:52.85    11   
    Kristy Walton    Bradford - Bradford    10:54.61    12   
    Katie Fisher    Uxbridge S S    10:57.31    13   
    Erin Sitarz    Bill Crother - Unionville    11:06.81    14   
    Nicole Lawson    Malvern - Toronto    11:07.58    15   
    Madison Krofchick    Orangeville - Orangeville    11:08.12    16   
    Julia Baxter    Uxbridge S S    11:08.90    17   
    Elise Moore    Courtice - Courtice    11:11.63    18   
    Rio Speller-Drews    Aurora - Aurora    11:13.10    19   
    Ashley Hunter    Heart Lake - Brampton    11:14.58    20   
    Ashley Moreira    St. Joan of Arc - Maple    11:16.30    21   
    Katerina Cirone    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    11:17.56    22   
    Michelle Minchella    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    11:21.00    23   
    Gabrielle Kim    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    11:22.63    24   
    Margue McGregor    Leaside - Toronto    11:24.97    25   
    Kristen Laframboise    Cardinal Carter - Aurora    11:26.66    26   
    Ashley Botelho    Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick    11:27.75    27   
    Bridgette Lo    Bishop Strachan - Toronto    11:28.35    28   
    Mikayla Clayton    Ajax - Ajax    11:29.34    29   
    Melinda Marghetis    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    11:30.53    30   
    Victoria Downer    Sir William Mulock - Newmarket    11:32.05    31   
    Beatrice Cigagna    ESC Renaissance - Aurora    11:32.42    32   
    Kesheni Krishnarajah    Bill Crother - Unionville    11:32.79    33   
    Shauna Meyer    Orangeville - Orangeville    11:34.23    34   
    Sarah Blomme    Bill Crother - Unionville    11:34.86    35   
    Emma Eustace    Etobicoke - Islington    11:41.01    36   
    Sian Powell    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    11:41.41    37   
    Erin Smith    Donald A. Wilson - Whitby    11:41.91    38   
    Kezia Ramalho    Etobicoke - Islington    11:43.12    39   
    Elena Fornazzari    Malvern - Toronto    11:45.46    40   
    Courtney Cowan    Malvern - Toronto    11:50.77    41   
    Jayme Wright    Heart Lake - Brampton    11:51.33    42   
    Ryleigh Collins    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    11:51.70    43   
    Jordan Boyle    Bill Crother - Unionville    11:52.68    44   
    Emilie D'Costa    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    11:54.84    45   
    Rachel Donnelly    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    11:55.84    46   
    Taylor Gibson    Orangeville - Orangeville    11:56.15    47   
    Hannah Casey    Malvern - Toronto    11:57.96    48   
    Danielle Ryzer    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    11:59.58    49   
    Angela Bedford    Heart Lake - Brampton    12:00.05    50   
    Shaylin Tefoglou    Courtice - Courtice    12:00.87    51   
    Shannen Rehdner-Warzek    Sir William Mulock - Newmarket    12:01.47    52   
    Paula Zonneveld    Leaside - Toronto    12:02.06    53   
    Jessica Wilson    Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill    12:02.40    54   
    Greenberg Kayla    Bishop Strachan - Toronto    12:04.51    55   
    Kalle Inberg    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    12:05.66    56   
    Lauren Collard    Huron Heights - Newmarket    12:07.21    57   
    Maddie Theodorlis    Leaside - Toronto    12:09.40    58   
    Rachel Eng    Malvern - Toronto    12:10.50    59   
    Shannon Pereira    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    12:11.42    60   
    Melissa Nowickow    Stouffville     12:12.56    61   
    Julia Knope    Unionville - Markham    12:14.35    62   
    Suvin Tam    Unionville - Markham    12:16.34    63   
    Claudia Yu    Unionville - Markham    12:17.97    64   
    Clara Si    Victoria Park - North York    12:19.64    65   
    Alisha Sheng    Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill    12:20.03    66   
    Rachel Thiessen    Leaside - Toronto    12:24.29    67   
    Tristan Woo    Malvern - Toronto    12:28.20    68   
    Rima Jaloul    Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill    12:31.65    69   
    Michelle Leahey    Leaside - Toronto    12:32.38    70   
    Autumn Kim    Toronto District Christian    12:33.62    71   
    Dominique Boston    ESC Renaissance - Aurora    12:35.08    72   
    Maude Payant    ESC Renaissance - Aurora    12:35.63    73   
    Antonette Chan    Brother Andre - Markham    12:36.16    74   
    Emma Lang    Malvern - Toronto    12:36.74    75   
    Hannah Lowes    Sutton - Sutton West    12:37.32    76   
    Veronica Cianfarini    St. Thomas of Villanova    12:37.76    77   
    Louisa Cheung    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    12:38.04    78   
    Shauna Peterson    Courtice - Courtice    12:38.41    79   
    Jenn Fletcher    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    12:41.49    80   
    Rivas Isabella    Bishop Strachan - Toronto    12:45.92    81   
    Danielle Simonetta    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    12:47.86    82   
    Jerusha Retnakanthan    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    12:48.93    83   
    Coorvadia Yasmine    Richmond Green    12:49.39    84   
    Maria Faryna    Etobicoke - Islington    12:49.84    85   
    Erika Maclean    Newmarket - Newmarket    12:50.74    86   
    Cassie Ferguson    Bill Crother - Unionville    12:52.29    87   
    Cayley Kavanagh    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    12:54.32    88   
    Elaina Greaves    Huron Heights - Newmarket    12:55.12    89   
    Alexandra Roine    Newmarket - Newmarket    12:55.77    90   
    Rebecca Daniel    Westmount - Thornhill    12:57.93    91   
    Sarah Maier    Newmarket - Newmarket    12:59.04    92   
    Lok Y Lee    Bayview Glen - Don Mills    13:00.20    93   
    Su Han Lee    Bishop Strachan - Toronto    13:02.11    94   
    Lauren Kuzyk    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    13:02.56    95   
    Emily Jamieson    St. Thomas of Villanova    13:03.13    96   
    Gillian McCreesh    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    13:03.62    97   
    Emily Hill    Westside Secondary-Orangeville    13:04.81    98   
    Fion Yeung    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    13:05.46    99   
    Hearn Kaitlin    Bishop Strachan - Toronto    13:05.91    100   
    Fyfe Laura    Bishop Strachan - Toronto    13:11.52    101   
    Samantha Karvanis    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    13:12.57    102   
    Riekie Jobb    Courtice - Courtice    13:13.33    103   
    Sherry O'Connor    Westside Secondary-Orangeville    13:15.65    104   
    Jenny Du    Victoria Park - North York    13:16.18    105   
    Ym  pnbsp;&desp; Co;&tice -nbourticurnbsp;& Csp;&nbe&; 13:1nb57&nbssp 6.bsp; 1p;  &n06p; <&nr /&gtbsnbsp;&;bsp;&nb;&; Jacqnbline Ksptika&nuep;&nbsel bsSC Renp;ssance E Aurorainbsp;& -sp;&nba&; 13:1nb62&nbssp 7.bsp; 1p;  &n07p; <&nr /&gtbsnbsp;&;bsp;&nb;&; Lindnby Marcspk&nbspsanbsp;&zasp; Et;&icoke nbIslingobn&nbsp- nbsp;&tosp; 13;&8.06&nnbp;&nbs:1 bs08   1bsp; &p;;br /&&n;&nbspltnbsp;&gtsp; Ha;&ah Sotnbpa&nbsnn robsp; Mp;kville&n Markhar  -bsp;&namp; 13:&n.42&nbbs;&nbsp18nbsp; sp9  &10sp; &l;&br /&gnb t;bsp;&nt;p; Jes≠ Ng &nbssi bsavergap;Colleg H- Torol o&nbspe nbsp;&ntsp; 13;&1.21&nnbp;&nbs:2 bs10   1bsp; &p;;br /&&n;&nbspltnbsp;&gtsp; Jo;&an Beenbnbsp;&rdsp;&nbr&; Cournbce - Csprtice&tisp;&nbou;&nbspnb13; &:22.43    111   
    Ashtyn Tse    Earl Haig - North York    13:23.41    112   
    Rebecca Ranieri    Havergal College - Toronto    13:27.80    113   
    Leanne Legassick    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    13:28.12    114   
    Siobhan Alexander    Senator OConnor blues    13:34.28    115   
    Fiona McKendrick    Leaside - Toronto    13:35.74    116   
    Mary Zhu    Earl Haig - North York    13:40.12    117   
    Jiawen (Joanna) Xie    Middlefield - Markham    13:41.90    118   
    Kaitlyn OBrien    Stouffville     13:42.43    119   
    Feridha Mahuoob    Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill    13:45.82    120   
    Ravine Pinter    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    13:46.19    121   
    Hannah Mallalieu    Brother Andre - Markham    13:46.64    122   
    Vanessa Bancheri    St. Thomas of Villanova    13:47.08    123   
    Lisa Barker    Northview Heights - North York    13:54.03    124   
    Enomoto Ayano    Bishop Strachan - Toronto    14:01.34    125   
    Holly Humphries    Bill Crother - Unionville    14:02.90    126   
    Tiffany Lew    Havergal College - Toronto    14:12.86    127   
    Jessica Spencer    Stouffville     14:19.94    128   
    Stephanie Louie    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    14:31.80    129   
    Kate Zahnow    Newmarket - Newmarket    14:33.50    130   
    Sai Juttukonda    Cardinal Carter - Aurora    14:38.60    131   
    Hyein Lee    Northview Heights - North York    14:40.54    132   
    Monika Tokarczyk    Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick    14:42.34    133   
    Khadijia Bhura    Unionville - Markham    14:42.93    134   
    Lucy Bartkowski    Malvern - Toronto    14:54.31    135   
    Michelle Stewart    ESC Renaissance - Aurora    14:58.63    136   
    Alyssa Caputo    St. Thomas of Villanova    15:03.39    137   
    Nilab Ahmaddi    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    15:04.45    138   
    Tayler Farrell    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    15:04.99    139   
    Rachel Morris    Courtice - Courtice    15:05.30    140   
    Megan Fernandez    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    15:08.69    141   
    Nazia Rehman    Markville - Markham    15:12.19    142   
    Amanda Hoang    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    15:13.21    143   
    Tanya Bedard    Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick    15:53.61    144   
    Alessia Iacobelli    St. Thomas of Villanova    15:58.61    145   
    Melissa Lamanna    St. Thomas of Villanova    16:00.24    146   
    Maddie Stein    Havergal College - Toronto    16:06.27    147   
    Pearl Leung    Victoria Park - North York    16:17.48    148   
    Tabitha Lee-Kilgour    Huron Heights - Newmarket    16:29.74    149   
    Lisa Xiao    Victoria Park - North York    16:40.90    150   
    Nana Donkor    Northview Heights - North York    16:48.70    151   
    Nicole Spacca    St. Thomas of Villanova    17:11.01    152   
    Madelaine Fazari    St. Thomas of Villanova    17:15.67    153   
    Nadia Munk    Havergal College - Toronto    17:16.65    154   
    Ana Cruz    Heart Lake - Brampton    17:37.54    155   
    Alexandra Dilorio    St. Thomas of Villanova    18:41.60    156   
    Maxime Buott    Newmarket - Newmarket    18:41.60    157   
    Gloria Jong    Toronto District Christian    18:41.60    158   
    Olubukola Soetan    Northview Heights - North York    18:41.60    159   
            18:41.60       



Team Scores
Rank     Team/School     Total     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10
1    Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:43:45.60
Average:10:56.40
   
59
    2    10    14    33    35    44    87    126
2    Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:43:46.72
Average:10:56.68
   
75
    3    6    9    57    89    149
3    Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:46:41.77
Average:11:40.44
   
144
    15    40    41    48    59    68    75    135
4    Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:46:19.82
Average:11:34.96
   
144
    8    25    53    58    67    70    116
5    Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:47:24.12
Average:11:51.03
   
172
    4    11    26    131
6    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:47:31.09
Average:11:52.77
   
178
    23    30    43    82    83    88    121
7    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:47:53.44
Average:11:58.36
   
212
    7    45    46    114
8    Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:49:04.24
Average:12:16.06
   
251
    18    51    79    103    106    111    140
9    Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:49:20.89
Average:12:20.22
   
258
    28    55    81    94    100    101    125
10    Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:52:43.50
Average:13:10.88
   
267
    20    42    50    155
11    Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:49:32.03
Average:12:23.01
   
268
    36    39    85    108
12    ESC Renaissance - Aurora

Total Time:50:00.75
Average:12:30.19
   
284
    32    72    73    107    136
13    Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill

Total Time:50:39.90
Average:12:39.98
   
309
    54    66    69    120
14    Unionville - Markham

Total Time:51:31.59
Average:12:52.90
   
323
    62    63    64    134
15    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough

Total Time:53:25.24
Average:13:21.31
   
391
    56    95    102    138    139
16    Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:53:19.05
Average:13:19.76
   
398
    86    90    92    130    157
17    St. Thomas of Villanova

Total Time:54:31.36
Average:13:37.84
   
433
    77    96    123    137    145    146    152    153    156
18    Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:58:34.20
Average:14:38.55
   
468
    65    105    148    150
19    Havergal College - Toronto

Total Time:57:08.14
Average:14:17.04
   
497
    110    113    127    147    154
20    Northview Heights - North York

Total Time:1:04:04.87
Average:16:01.22
   
566
    124    132    151    159

Midget Boys 4430 Metre CC Run
   
Final
Name     Team/School     Final    Points   
    Nathan Ackerman    Courtice - Courtice    15:24.62    1   
    Ben Carson    Leaside - Toronto    15:30.09    2   
    Isaac Dobos    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    15:35.38    3   
    Owen Pearce    Bill Crother - Unionville    16:03.80    4   
    Keaton Smee    Huron Heights - Newmarket    16:08.38    5   
    Malik Grant    Heart Lake - Brampton    16:13.43    6   
    Connor Guilherme    Bill Crother - Unionville    16:14.90    7   
    Johnny Mastromarco    Bill Crother - Unionville    16:16.35    8   
    Bailey Winkel    Henry Street - Whitby    16:21.66    9   
    Austin Kozluk    Orangeville - Orangeville    16:24.94    10   
    David Delazzari    Leaside - Toronto    16:37.57    11   
    Liam Totten    St. Michael's College- Toronto    16:41.01    12   
    Daniel Vella    Senator OConnor blues    16:42.41    13   
    Aaron Mann    Heart Lake - Brampton    16:43.27    14   
    Jordan McNally    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    16:45.05    15   
    Nathan Folan    Heart Lake - Brampton    16:59.79    16   
    Brendan Ressor    Bill Crother - Unionville    17:00.16    17   
    David Parent    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    17:01.33    18   
    Efaz Rahman    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    17:07.15    19   
    Colin Kilner    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    17:08.86    20   
    Justin Oliver    Aurora - Aurora    17:09.86    21   
    Jack Cats    Dunbarton - Pickering    17:11.48    22   
    Liam Gentile    St. Michael's College- Toronto    17:13.44    23   
    Jacob Pearo    Alexander MacKenzie H S    17:15.85    24   
    Conor Bethell    Bill Crother - Unionville    17:18.10    25   
    Keith Cole    Courtice - Courtice    17:18.87    26   
    Jordan Sullivan    Orangeville - Orangeville    17:27.89    27   
    Shoaib Afzali    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    17:28.78    28   
    Jake Prendergast    Pine Ridge SS    17:29.12    29   
    Jordan O'Connor    Malvern - Toronto    17:29.86    30   
    Connor McCollough    Etobicoke - Islington    17:36.28    31   
    Phil Fors    Bradford - Bradford    17:37.12    32   
    Alyn Nanji    Crescent School - Willowdale    17:38.61    33   
    Matthew McCrae    St. Michael's College- Toronto    17:39.29    34   
    Nevin Kong    Crescent School - Willowdale    17:41.32    35   
    Michael Pfeffer    Woburn - Scarborough    17:41.70    36   
    Maninder Aujala    Heart Lake - Brampton    17:42.55    37   
    Jason Kroher    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    17:44.75    38   
    Tyrell Howell    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    17:47.22    39   
    Lin Song    Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill    17:48.84    40   
    Tim Pare    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    17:49.68    41   
    Lean Fiedeldey    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    17:53.45    42   
    Chris McGowan    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    17:54.61    43   
    Ryan McClelland    St. Michael's College- Toronto    17:56.35    44   
    Sam Dobbin    Crescent School - Willowdale    18:00.27    45   
    Colin Zhao    Earl Haig - North York    18:00.67    46   
    Chris Jacinto    Chaminade College - Toronto    18:08.54    47   
    John Ramos    St. Michael's College- Toronto    18:15.61    48   
    Josiah O'Boyle    Bur Oak S.S.    18:24.08    49   
    Mario Ramalho    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    18:24.45    50   
    Joey Stel    Aurora - Aurora    18:26.65    51   
    Jeff Bryce    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    18:28.64    52   
    Charles Hyland    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    18:29.85    53   
    Luke Adamcewicz    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    18:32.53    54   
    Matt Melo    Keswick - Keswick    18:32.95    55   
    Cameron Nowikow    Stouffville     18:33.76    56   
    Kabir Sangha    Heart Lake - Brampton    18:34.99    57   
    Mohammad Alam    Newmarket - Newmarket    18:36.64    58   
    Chad Morris    Pine Ridge SS    18:38.86    59   
    Joshua Lam Tim Woo    ESC Renaissance - Aurora    18:43.02    60   
    Christopher Ludwinski    St. Mary - Pickering    18:44.19    61   
    Felix Lam    Victoria Park - North York    18:48.84    62   
    Spencer Andrews    Uxbridge S S    18:49.70    63   
    Scott Goard    Alexander MacKenzie H S    18:50.82    64   
    Parth Patel    Victoria Park - North York    18:51.46    65   
    Nick Servos    Dunbarton - Pickering    18:52.75    66   
    Philip Robinson    Etobicoke - Islington    18:53.27    67   
    Karim Khodeir    Milliken Mills H.S.    18:54.42    68   
    Ryan Bigelow    Milliken Mills H.S.    18:55.36    69   
    Alex Walmsley    Maple - Maple    18:56.21    70   
    Jon Zavitski    Courtice - Courtice    18:59.18    71   
    Connor Scholl    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    18:59.63    72   
    Connor Emeny    St. Michael's College- Toronto    19:00.56    73   
    Jessica Spencer    Stouffville     19:00.90    74   
    Adam DeRoos    Cardinal Carter - Aurora    19:01.47    75   
    Jack Turnbull    Etobicoke - Islington    19:04.57    76   
    Andrew Nogueira    Cardinal Carter - Aurora    19:06.29    77   
    Connor Bott    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    19:07.05    78   
    Thomas Sellors    Orangeville - Orangeville    19:07.51    79   
    Matt Margerison    Huron Heights - Newmarket    19:07.93    80   
    Reid Bethell    Bill Crother - Unionville    19:08.40    81   
    Clay Appell    St. Michael's College- Toronto    19:09.20    82   
    Thomas Brooks    Courtice - Courtice    19:11.45    83   
    Malaki Sihvonen-Morgan    Leaside - Toronto    19:11.69    84   
    Adam Hardy    St. Michael's College- Toronto    19:11.96    85   
    Nicholas Rego    St. Michael's College- Toronto    19:12.57    86   
    Joseph Caira    Chaminade College - Toronto    19:16.17    87   
    Marco Bandiera    Chaminade College - Toronto    19:16.83    88   
    Denzel Dixon    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    19:19.66    89   
    Mayuran Scritharan    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    19:20.81    90   
    Jonathan Kope    Dunbarton - Pickering    19:22.49    91   
    Terry Zhang    Victoria Park - North York    19:24.97    92   
    Liam Perry    Brebeuf - Willowdale    19:27.18    93   
    Max Luiker    Westside Secondary-Orangeville    19:39.75    94   
    Dylan Mamorno    Senator OConnor blues    19:40.67    95   
    Alex Mulligan    Malvern - Toronto    19:44.62    96   
    Chris Zhang    Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill    19:51.21    97   
    Carl Alberts    Chaminade College - Toronto    19:54.11    98   
    Kristoff Lindole    Uxbridge S S    19:56.74    99   
    Sean McKay    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    20:01.69    100   
    Zach Waslenko    St. Thomas of Villanova    20:04.96    101   
    Alex Morelli    Donald A. Wilson - Whitby    20:06.09    102   
    Glen Wang    Earl Haig - North York    20:10.66    103   
    Zack Henderson    Sir William Mulock - Newmarket    20:11.06    104   
    Jason Wong    Markville - Markham    20:11.79    105   
    Danyal Romero    Sir William Mulock - Newmarket    20:24.17    106   
    Nick Purdye    Brebeuf - Willowdale    20:28.23    107   
    Jerry Dou    Earl Haig - North York    20:31.26    108   
    Craig Sidoruk    Orangeville - Orangeville    20:32.90    109   
    Domenic Lippa    Chaminade College - Toronto    20:33.33    110   
    Christopher End    Cardinal Carter - Aurora    20:38.84    111   
    Robert Kennedy    St. Michael's College- Toronto    20:39.82    112   
    Nicholas Botelho    Chaminade College - Toronto    20:40.26    113   
    Rockey Chan    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    20:41.20    114   
    Wyatt Faribarn    Bill Crother - Unionville    20:45.17    115   
    Braedon Pauze    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    20:45.58    116   
    Josh Samworth    Orangeville - Orangeville    20:51.54    117   
    Matt Daniel    Keswick - Keswick    21:01.13    118   
    Tyler T Abbute    Bur Oak S.S.    21:07.93    119   
    Calvin Caracciolo    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    21:09.16    120   
    Sai Vinay Varikooty    Earl Haig - North York    21:09.47    121   
    Jason Kattan    Crescent School - Willowdale    21:14.41    122   
    Dean Kim    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    21:20.06    123   
    Isaac Winter    Etobicoke - Islington    21:26.85    124   
    Geoffrey Edgar    Leaside - Toronto    21:27.82    125   
    Danai Sisouphanh    Heart Lake - Brampton    21:28.30    126   
    Evan Brooks    Alexander MacKenzie H S    21:35.45    127   
    Arunjay Jaya    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    21:35.79    128   
    Carson Braun    Richmond Green    21:40.93    129   
    Alex Sokolowski    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    21:43.68    130   
    Michael Perciasepe    Brebeuf - Willowdale    21:48.33    131   
    Cassius Kelman    Heart Lake - Brampton    21:48.78    132   
    Graeme Nugent    Aurora - Aurora    21:49.14    133   
    Christian Larsen    Senator OConnor blues    21:51.91    134   
    Jordan Edwards    Uxbridge S S    21:52.94    135   
    Mark Graham    Crescent School - Willowdale    21:55.10    136   
    Gabriel Markos    Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham    21:56.98    137   
    Alvin Lee    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    22:05.39    138   
    Sebastian Hutton    Henry Street - Whitby    22:05.95    139   
    Damian Wall    Pine Ridge SS    22:06.38    140   
    Marcel Wang    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    22:07.72    141   
    Erik Elliot    Leaside - Toronto    22:08.52    142   
    Braydon Hague    Orangeville - Orangeville    22:09.32    143   
    Anthony Raso    Brebeuf - Willowdale    22:12.71    144   
    Eldar Shaykhulislamov    Stephen Lewis - Vaughan    22:13.26    145   
    Michael Bilardo    Stephen Lewis - Vaughan    22:14.11    146   
    Satyam Choudhuri    Northview Heights - North York    22:15.75    147   
    Ryan Do    Victoria Park - North York    22:17.37    148   
    Anthony Custodio    Brebeuf - Willowdale    22:25.28    149   
    Devin Cartmell-Martin    Orangeville - Orangeville    22:27.53    150   
    Anthony Vecchiarelli    Earl Haig - North York    22:27.99    151   
    Tahsim Ahmed    Victoria Park - North York    22:31.29    152   
    Travis Mounphosay    Sir William Mulock - Newmarket    22:45.68    153   
    Thomas Lombardi    Etobicoke - Islington    22:47.54    154   
    Enid Biba    Etobicoke - Islington    22:48.26    155   
    Griffin Stubbs    Cardinal Carter - Aurora    22:49.13    156   
    Jonathan Yuen    Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham    22:50.57    157   
    Ben Hynynen    Leaside - Toronto    22:52.80    158   
    Thomas Robinson    Sir William Mulock - Newmarket    22:56.06    159   
    Dalton Pears    Westside Secondary-Orangeville    22:56.72    160   
    Andy Zhou    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    23:00.45    161   
    Kent Stevens    Henry Street - Whitby    23:01.44    162   
    Kyle Lawrynuik    St. Thomas of Villanova    23:03.02    163   
    Ariel Seebarran    L'Amoreaux - Agincourt    23:04.53    164   
    Miru Park    Etobicoke - Islington    23:07.18    165   
    Tadeasko Smolko    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    23:16.06    166   
    Yi Pan    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    23:16.64    167   
    Alexei Popov    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    23:17.05    168   
    Kamal Noble    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    23:18.31    169   
    Jimmy Liu    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    23:19.80    170   
    Ibraheim Balogum    Heart Lake - Brampton    23:25.29    171   
    Jasdeep Dhaliwal    Heart Lake - Brampton    23:29.15    172   
    Alex Cheng    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    23:31.75    173   
    Andre Taylor    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    23:54.67    174   
    Kirk Schlichting    Ajax - Ajax    24:09.04    175   
    Paul Callaghan    St. Michael's College- Toronto    24:10.06    176   
    Connor Kokot    Heart Lake - Brampton    24:15.50    177   
    Nicholas Tsihilias    St. Michael's College- Toronto    24:27.15    178   
    Filip Goldshtein    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    24:38.48    179   
    Kyle Morse    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    24:48.59    180   
    Justin Murtagh    Cardinal Carter - Aurora    24:52.94    181   
    Jahmair Trott    Pine Ridge SS    25:01.84    182   
    Haris Khan    Northview Heights - North York    25:02.80    183   
    Devakeerth Sivanesan    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    25:05.68    184   
    Leroy Chan    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    25:32.75    185   
    Felix F Yan    Bur Oak S.S.    25:45.51    186   
    Madison Marple    Ajax - Ajax    25:47.93    187   
    Sean McFarland    Pine Ridge SS    25:55.38    188   
    Brandon La    Stephen Lewis - Vaughan    25:56.96    189   
    Kin He    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    26:03.12    190   
    Jeffrey Lim    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    26:03.53    191   
    Mustafa Prince    Pine Ridge SS    26:06.59    192   
    David Cai    Crescent School - Willowdale    26:08.01    193   
    Tajh Searies    Pine Ridge SS    26:08.61    194   
    Aldrin Perez    Senator OConnor blues    26:11.86    195   
    Benny Hitchcock    Northview Heights - North York    26:18.98    196   
    Deion Rojas    Senator OConnor blues    26:24.02    197   
    Adam Morency    ESC Renaissance - Aurora    26:24.02    198   
    Trent Dickson    Woburn - Scarborough    26:24.02    199   
    Kohillen Kulenthiran    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    26:24.02    200   
    Nicholas Pellarin    Cardinal Carter - Aurora    26:24.02    201   
    Gabriel Ghabour    ESC Renaissance - Aurora    26:24.02    202   
    Eddy Shin    Richmond Green    26:24.02    203   



Team Scores
Rank     Team/School     Total     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10
1    Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:1:05:35.21
Average:16:23.80
   
36
    4    7    8    17    25    81    115
2    Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:1:07:39.04
Average:16:54.76
   
73
    6    14    16    37    57    126    132    171    172    177
3    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:07:16.37
Average:16:49.09
   
79
    3    15    18    43    53    54    123
4    St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:09:30.09
Average:17:22.52
   
113
    12    23    34    44    48    73    82    85    86    112
5    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro

Total Time:1:10:45.13
Average:17:41.28
   
135
    19    28    38    50    89    90    184
6    Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:10:54.12
Average:17:43.53
   
181
    1    26    71    83
7    Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:12:47.17
Average:18:11.79
   
222
    2    11    84    125    142    158
8    Orangeville - Orangeville

Total Time:1:13:33.24
Average:18:23.31
   
225
    10    27    79    109    117    143    150
9    Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:14:34.61
Average:18:38.65
   
235
    33    35    45    122    136    193
10    Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:1:17:00.97
Average:19:15.24
   
298
    31    67    76    124    154    155    165
11    Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:16:35.65
Average:19:08.91
   
320
    47    87    88    98    110    113
12    Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:1:19:22.64
Average:19:50.66
   
367
    62    65    92    148    152
13    Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:19:52.06
Average:19:58.02
   
378
    46    103    108    121    151
14    Pine Ridge SS

Total Time:1:23:16.20
Average:20:49.05
   
410
    29    59    140    182    188    192    194
15    Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:21:35.73
Average:20:23.93
   
419
    75    77    111    156    181    201
16    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:22:34.83
Average:20:38.71
   
420
    41    52    161    166    180
17    Senator OConnor blues

Total Time:1:24:26.85
Average:21:06.71
   
437
    13    95    134    195    197
18    Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:24:26.14
Average:21:06.54
   
450
    20    78    173    179    185
19    Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:1:23:56.45
Average:20:59.11
   
475
    93    107    131    144    149
20    Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:26:16.97
Average:21:34.24
   
522
    104    106    153    159
21    Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:28:10.95
Average:22:02.74
   
560
    114    138    141    167    169    170    190    191    200

Junior Girls 3930 Metre CC Run
   
Final
Name     Team/School     Final    Points   
    Maryanne Irish    Newmarket - Newmarket    15:44.75    1   
    Meghan Rothenbroker    Aurora - Aurora    15:54.97    2   
    Rebecca Harvey    Uxbridge S S    16:00.67    3   
    Stephanie Valerio    Bill Crother - Unionville    16:02.33    4   
    Amanda Hummel    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    16:06.51    5   
    Claire Brown    Newmarket - Newmarket    16:17.42    6   
    Cierra Skyers    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    16:24.60    7   
    Connie Yang    York Mills - North York    16:25.15    8   
    Hilary Lloyd    Havergal College - Toronto    16:35.94    9   
    Cheyanne Reed    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    16:44.03    10   
    Carolyn Denault    Aurora - Aurora    16:48.67    11   
    Kathryn Owsiany    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    16:52.98    12   
    Taylor McNeely    St. Robert - Thornhill    17:00.19    13   
    Eartha Weber    Markville - Markham    17:00.98    14   
    Johanna Greco    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    17:11.68    15   
    Katie Telfer    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    17:14.80    16   
    Brittany Garell    Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick    17:22.59    17   
    Katie Kawzenuk    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    17:27.09    18   
    Logan Wescott    Bill Crother - Unionville    17:34.34    19   
    Mikaela Lowater    Bill Crother - Unionville    17:36.97    20   
    Meg Currie    Havergal College - Toronto    17:37.96    21   
    Aine Workentin    Malvern - Toronto    17:39.01    22   
    Rachael Girolametto-Prosen    Brother Andre - Markham    17:39.74    23   
    Nicole Falzone    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    17:41.38    24   
    Alyssia Robichaud    Bill Crother - Unionville    17:42.69    25   
    Josephine Lipari    Stouffville     17:43.21    26   
    Annie Rueter    Havergal College - Toronto    17:44.85    27   
    Laura Hendrix    Bill Crother - Unionville    17:48.73    28   
    Lidia Injac    York Mills - North York    17:56.07    29   
    Krista Camick    Aurora - Aurora    17:56.51    30   
    Claire Wilcox    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    18:09.23    31   
    Stefanie Seon    Malvern - Toronto    18:11.07    32   
    Cecilly Jones    Etobicoke - Islington    18:11.56    33   
    Stephanie Young    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    18:17.98    34   
    Harrison Pokrandt    Bayview Glen - Don Mills    18:19.20    35   
    Leah Groves    Malvern - Toronto    18:21.30    36   
    Alisha Corringham    Dunbarton - Pickering    18:21.85    37   
    Cassie Beach    Stouffville     18:23.11    38   
    Mariam Mohammadi    Henry Street - Whitby    18:25.26    39   
    Kaitlynn Sanger    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    18:26.12    40   
    Julia Krumma    Dunbarton - Pickering    18:26.67    41   
    Lauren Cranfield    Dunbarton - Pickering    18:27.71    42   
    Emily Williams    Donald A. Wilson - Whitby    18:28.31    43   
    Kristie Houlahan    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    18:29.48    44   
    Rebecca Jacobs    St. Robert - Thornhill    18:29.90    45   
    Michelle Wojcik    St. Robert - Thornhill    18:34.11    46   
    Athulya Ben    Brother Andre - Markham    18:38.04    47   
    Sarah Panjvani    Malvern - Toronto    18:47.96    48   
    Mandi Vercillo    Toronto District Christian    18:50.00    49   
    Kaitlyn Kirk    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    18:50.61    50   
    Rebecca Rashev    Newtonbrook - North York    18:55.39    51   
    Becca Williams    Bill Crother - Unionville    18:57.29    52   
    Cristina Leone    Malvern - Toronto    18:59.13    53   
    Amy Stephenson    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    19:00.67    54   
    Lillian O'Brien Davis    Malvern - Toronto    19:01.28    55   
    Laura Fylyshtan    St. Robert - Thornhill    19:05.96    56   
    Emma Hansen    Uxbridge S S    19:07.60    57   
    Amanda Wolfe    York Mills - North York    19:08.67    58   
    Heather Park    York Mills - North York    19:09.00    59   
    Rachael Hunt    Henry Street - Whitby    19:12.25    60   
    Claudia Guarrasi    Brother Andre - Markham    19:12.61    61   
    Natalie Fava    Dunbarton - Pickering    19:14.00    62   
    Laila Zarifi    Heart Lake - Brampton    19:15.52    63   
    Amanda Markser    Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick    19:21.21    64   
    Brittany Singh    Brother Andre - Markham    19:24.42    65   
    Lauren Rotondi    St. Thomas of Villanova    19:26.89    66   
    Keara Pagniello    Markville - Markham    19:28.69    67   
    Catherine Shih    York Mills - North York    19:29.62    68   
    Abigail Kuun    Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham    19:34.60    69   
    Lindsay Hasegawa    Bishop Strachan - Toronto    19:36.23    70   
    Arleigh Nella    St. Thomas of Villanova    19:41.44    71   
    Shay Secord    Uxbridge S S    19:50.89    72   
    Chayell Henry    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    20:02.36    73   
    Piscilla Cheung    St. Robert - Thornhill    20:05.27    74   
    Chelsea Snow    Alexander MacKenzie H S    20:05.59    75   
    Alyssa Park    Etobicoke - Islington    20:10.52    76   
    Diane Russel    York Mills - North York    20:11.55    77   
    Joanna Kloss    St. Thomas of Villanova    20:12.47    78   
    Sarah Watson    Etobicoke - Islington    20:14.65    79   
    Rachel Kent    Keswick - Keswick    20:18.83    80   
    Natasa Dojcinovic    Heart Lake - Brampton    20:21.08    81   
    Erika Wood    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    20:22.81    82   
    Aleesha Yussuff    Woburn - Scarborough    20:27.27    83   
    Maddy Slatt    Bishop Strachan - Toronto    20:28.77    84   
    Breanna Bitondo    St. Thomas of Villanova    20:33.43    85   
    Julia Manarin    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    20:38.41    86   
    Julie Bohemier    Stouffville     20:38.97    87   
    Nicole Bays-Fleming    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    20:40.40    88   
    Hayley Laidlaw    Uxbridge S S    20:42.24    89   
    Christina Low    Malvern - Toronto    20:47.08    90   
    Jackie Lee    Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham    20:47.48    91   
    Rachel Wilson    York Mills - North York    20:53.25    92   
    Clarissa Digioacchino    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    20:53.92    93   
    Monique Chan    St. Robert - Thornhill    21:00.13    94   
    Isabel Burdett    Etobicoke - Islington    21:09.88    95   
    Theresa Taylor    Sutton - Sutton West    21:16.23    96   
    Bianca Cordero-Ramirez    York Mills - North York    21:18.59    97   
    Penelope Plessas    Malvern - Toronto    21:19.79    98   
    Urooj Nadir    Victoria Park - North York    21:29.18    99   
    Holly Wong    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    21:36.78    100   
    Kellie Burdon    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    21:37.52    101   
    Shauna O'Connor    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    21:38.11    102   
    Miho Kitamura    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    21:42.66    103   
    Dagny Prendergast    Malvern - Toronto    21:43.44    104   
    Shyanne Nichols    Dunbarton - Pickering    21:43.69    105   
    Emma Sisson    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    21:44.60    106   
    Megan Yim    A. Y. Jackson - North York    21:52.57    107   
    Margaret Mackinnon    Senator OConnor blues    21:54.10    108   
    Samantha Wolfe    York Mills - North York    21:54.71    109   
    Cassy Johnson    Heart Lake - Brampton    22:01.85    110   
    Cindy Chau    Stephen Lewis - Vaughan    22:10.25    111   
    Nicole Shigeishi    A. Y. Jackson - North York    22:32.63    112   
    Rachel Jeon    A. Y. Jackson - North York    22:42.13    113   
    Pela Cefalas    Stephen Leacock    22:45.54    114   
    Amy A Huang    Bur Oak S.S.    22:45.89    115   
    Jodie Horsfield    Brother Andre - Markham    22:49.36    116   
    Lexi Green    Stephen Leacock    22:52.49    117   
    Kallie Reynolds    Bradford - Bradford    23:05.30    118   
    Caldwell Adrienne    Bishop Strachan - Toronto    23:08.74    119   
    Alisa Ryunkin    Newtonbrook - North York    23:11.51    120   
    Emily Smith    Newtonbrook - North York    23:15.40    121   
    Katherine D"Aversa    St. Joan of Arc - Maple    23:18.50    122   
    Joyce Magat    Stephen Lewis - Vaughan    23:22.58    123   
    Chanel Kennedy    Mary Ward - Scarborough    23:35.77    124   
    Anny Meza    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    23:38.54    125   
    Kristen Heinonen    Henry Street - Whitby    23:46.44    126   
    Laura Dart    Etobicoke - Islington    23:58.41    127   
    Vivian Cheung    Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham    23:59.49    128   
    Christine Fung    Markville - Markham    24:03.33    129   
    Katelyn Mitri    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    24:08.34    130   
    Mikaela Buttivant    St. Joan of Arc - Maple    24:12.51    131   
    Tashi-Ann Geddes    Pope John Paul II-Scarborough    24:13.87    132   
    Natalie Ernst    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    24:29.53    133   
    Christine Luu    Markville - Markham    24:55.31    134   
    Julia Zhang    Earl Haig - North York    25:03.68    135   
    Midhat Malik    St. Joan of Arc - Maple    25:06.16    136   
    Stephanie Yip    York Mills - North York    25:20.05    137   
    Shelbi Crocker    Heart Lake - Brampton    25:42.63    138   
    Mavigail Sergio    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    25:46.93    139   
    Paulina P Roberts    West Hill - West Hill    26:09.55    140   
    Temi Olasehinde    St. Joan of Arc - Maple    26:37.45    141   
    Carolyn Zeppieri    Alexander MacKenzie H S    26:47.03    142   
    Alexandra Georgiou    York Mills - North York    27:03.91    143   
    Nikita Yamato Kai    Newtonbrook - North York    27:15.66    144   
    Shyranthi Wijayasegaran    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    27:16.07    145   
    Laura Geana    St. Joan of Arc - Maple    27:16.07    146   
    Tamara Agostino    St. Joan of Arc - Maple    27:16.07    147   
    Sydney Pepper    Heart Lake - Brampton    27:16.07    148   
    Janine Armer    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    27:16.07    149   



Team Scores
Rank     Team/School     Total     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10
1    Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:1:08:56.33
Average:17:14.08
   
68
    4    19    20    25    28    52
2    Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:10:06.57
Average:17:31.64
   
93
    10    15    24    44    101    106
3    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:10:51.53
Average:17:42.88
   
106
    7    18    31    50    73
4    Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:12:59.34
Average:18:14.84
   
138
    22    32    36    48    53    55    90    98    104
5    York Mills - North York

Total Time:1:12:38.89
Average:18:09.72
   
154
    8    29    58    59    68    77    92    97    109    137
6    St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:13:10.16
Average:18:17.54
   
160
    13    45    46    56    74    94
7    Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:1:14:30.23
Average:18:37.56
   
182
    37    41    42    62    105
8    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:14:13.70
Average:18:33.43
   
187
    5    40    54    88    149
9    Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:1:14:54.81
Average:18:43.70
   
196
    23    47    61    65    116
10    Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:15:41.40
Average:18:55.35
   
221
    3    57    72    89
11    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:17:33.70
Average:19:23.43
   
234
    16    34    82    102    103    133
12    Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:1:19:46.61
Average:19:56.65
   
283
    33    76    79    95    127
13    St. Thomas of Villanova

Total Time:1:19:54.23
Average:19:58.56
   
300
    66    71    78    85
14    Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:25:28.31
Average:21:22.08
   
344
    14    67    129    134
15    Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:1:27:21.08
Average:21:50.27
   
392
    63    81    110    138    148
16    Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:32:37.96
Average:23:09.49
   
436
    51    120    121    144
17    St. Joan of Arc - Maple

Total Time:1:39:14.62
Average:24:48.66
   
530
    122    131    136    141    146    147

Junior Boys 4930 Metre CC Run
   
Final
Name     Team/School     Final    Points   
    Matt Stephenson    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    16:21.61    1   
    Alex Freemantle    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    17:01.53    2   
    Matthew Wieser    Brother Andre - Markham    17:03.73    3   
    Alan Hetherington    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    17:27.01    4   
    Patrick Sullivan    Orangeville - Orangeville    17:34.47    5   
    Clay Fernandes    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    17:42.91    6   
    Jack Hayward    Crescent School - Willowdale    17:44.51    7   
    Liam Lees    Huron Heights - Newmarket    17:50.61    8   
    Bryan Greenhalgh    Orangeville - Orangeville    17:54.89    9   
    Nikyle Williams-MacIntosh    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    17:56.64    10   
    Matthew Roach    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    18:02.73    11   
    Cameron Fogolin    Keswick - Keswick    18:12.23    12   
    Elijah Silva    Brebeuf - Willowdale    18:17.11    13   
    Kyle Brown    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    18:18.07    14   
    Nathaniel Hu    York Mills - North York    18:18.36    15   
    Matt Gilmour    Bill Crother - Unionville    18:18.67    16   
    Simon Pollard    Uxbridge S S    18:45.49    17   
    Eliot Foster    Malvern - Toronto    18:45.80    18   
    Kevin Mok    Agincourt - Agincourt    18:46.12    19   
    Eric Telford    Huron Heights - Newmarket    18:48.99    20   
    Neil Bender    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    18:51.23    21   
    Toms Black    Crescent School - Willowdale    18:52.04    22   
    Jacob Thomson    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    19:05.51    23   
    Thomas Chan    Earl Haig - North York    19:07.00    24   
    Alexander Medrek    York Mills - North York    19:13.17    25   
    Graham Perry    Orangeville - Orangeville    19:15.83    26   
    Eric Bender    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    19:22.18    27   
    Taylor Keating    Crescent School - Willowdale    19:25.65    28   
    Matt Corolis    Crescent School - Willowdale    19:29.58    29   
    Eric Morton    Senator OConnor blues    19:36.75    30   
    Keshav Patel    Bill Crother - Unionville    19:43.19    31   
    Joseph Lundy    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    19:45.03    32   
    Nick Mehta    Crescent School - Willowdale    19:46.40    33   
    Luke Deighan    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    19:49.64    34   
    Sam Scargall    Bayview Glen - Don Mills    19:51.12    35   
    Caleb Pilz    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    19:51.54    36   
    Colin Busch    Newtonbrook - North York    19:52.10    37   
    David Jinkinson    Etobicoke - Islington    19:55.33    38   
    Eimad Bukush    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    19:56.00    39   
    Russell Snider    Leaside - Toronto    19:56.31    40   
    William Lundy    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    19:58.85    41   
    Ryan Turley    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    20:02.45    42   
    Michael McCreesh    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    20:04.13    43   
    Brett Armstrong    Alexander MacKenzie H S    20:08.49    44   
    Taylor Young    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    20:13.07    45   
    Mark Pryor    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    20:21.04    46   
    Medhini Ghumman    Heart Lake - Brampton    20:21.99    47   
    Daniel Howells    Agincourt - Agincourt    20:22.56    48   
    Bill Chatzibasile    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    20:28.71    49   
    Cameron Mitchell    Bill Crother - Unionville    20:29.46    50   
    Keaton Ward    St. Andrew's College - Aurora    20:30.27    51   
    Jamshed Chaudhary    Woburn - Scarborough    20:30.78    52   
    Kyle Ross    Heart Lake - Brampton    20:31.14    53   
    Hei Chan    York Mills - North York    20:31.44    54   
    Austin Auyeung    York Mills - North York    20:31.98    55   
    Ryan Nash    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    20:37.78    56   
    Sebastien May    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    20:38.75    57   
    Macaulay Brandon    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    20:40.61    58   
    Yeaser Abdullah-Rashid    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    20:45.98    59   
    Matthew Hughes    Pine Ridge SS    20:49.31    60   
    Riley DiNardo    Newtonbrook - North York    20:50.37    61   
    Gianluca Dinino    St. Robert - Thornhill    20:51.31    62   
    Luke Jamieson    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    20:55.02    63   
    Bryce Paxton    Henry Street - Whitby    21:01.39    64   
    Ian Cameron    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    21:03.34    65   
    Joshua Altro    Bayview Glen - Don Mills    21:08.07    66   
    Graham Reid    Pine Ridge SS    21:12.73    67   
    Rudy Nakashima    Earl Haig - North York    21:13.32    68   
    John Pietras    Heart Lake - Brampton    21:14.91    69   
    Richard Kennedy    Mary Ward - Scarborough    21:16.14    70   
    Kimball Zhang    Milliken Mills H.S.    21:16.70    71   
    David Ogbeide    St. Andrew's College - Aurora    21:17.05    72   
    David Stephens    Keswick - Keswick    21:17.64    73   
    Matt Auvinen    Etobicoke - Islington    21:17.97    74   
    Tony Jin    A. Y. Jackson - North York    21:18.64    75   
    Matthew Chan    Earl Haig - North York    21:25.27    76   
    Stefan Lacueanu    Victoria Park - North York    21:27.50    77   
    Carter Smith    Crescent School - Willowdale    21:28.78    78   
    Brandon Chang-Kit    Brother Andre - Markham    21:30.84    79   
    Boris Barron    Earl Haig - North York    21:33.18    80   
    Wasang Tse    Earl Haig - North York    21:36.20    81   
    Sunil Kunar    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    21:47.28    82   
    Aubrey Xu    Victoria Park - North York    21:47.63    83   
    Tumiso Morometsi    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    21:49.15    84   
    Kevin Fan    St. Robert - Thornhill    21:51.07    85   
    Steven McMaster    Huron Heights - Newmarket    21:54.37    86   
    Bob Gong    Richmond Green    22:03.79    87   
    Matthew Dicks    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    22:07.23    88   
    Simon Suo    Victoria Park - North York    22:08.17    89   
    Oliver LO    A. Y. Jackson - North York    22:08.77    90   
    Tim Mclean    Etobicoke - Islington    22:16.28    91   
    Matthew Evershed    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    22:17.02    92   
    Kyle Wilson    Etobicoke - Islington    22:19.18    93   
    Damian Canagasurian    St. Robert - Thornhill    22:20.06    94   
    Ernest Wong    St. Robert - Thornhill    22:21.55    95   
    Sam Grant    Orangeville - Orangeville    22:24.11    96   
    Matthew Bianca    Dunbarton - Pickering    22:33.21    97   
    Mitchel Reid    Heart Lake - Brampton    22:39.92    98   
    Amanjott Lall    Heart Lake - Brampton    22:40.53    99   
    Yusuf Sherif    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    22:43.03    100   
    Kushal Parmar    Middlefield - Markham    22:45.57    101   
    Jason Cheng    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    22:47.25    102   
    Tristan Denobrega    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    22:49.08    103   
    Faizain Mahmood    Woburn - Scarborough    22:49.53    104   
    Jake Wolfe    York Mills - North York    22:55.24    105   
    Kayce Zhong    Milliken Mills H.S.    23:05.49    106   
    Anthony Francis    Heart Lake - Brampton    23:08.53    107   
    Owen Crump    Etobicoke - Islington    23:09.00    108   
    Lucas Burosso    Huron Heights - Newmarket    23:09.68    109   
    Nicholas Wong    A. Y. Jackson - North York    23:10.27    110   
    Owen Wright    St. Thomas of Villanova    23:11.15    111   
    Eric Summers    Etobicoke - Islington    23:14.40    112   
    Ajit Beera    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    23:14.99    113   
    Kevin Yang    A. Y. Jackson - North York    23:16.34    114   
    Mac Macintosh    St. Andrew's College - Aurora    23:22.44    115   
    Matthew Calkin    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    23:26.61    116   
    Chris Suchy    Uxbridge S S    23:27.09    117   
    James TU    York Mills - North York    23:27.72    118   
    Nicholas Lambis    Pine Ridge SS    23:28.49    119   
    Tyler McCool    Huron Heights - Newmarket    23:32.50    120   
    Ururtan Malkoc    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    23:35.90    121   
    Alex Johnson    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    23:36.57    122   
    Matt Chan    St. Andrew's College - Aurora    23:36.98    123   
    Steven Chuo    York Mills - North York    23:39.79    124   
    Danny Arkadyev    Stephen Lewis - Vaughan    23:40.55    125   
    Jackie Huang    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    23:45.96    126   
    Michael Bates    Pine Ridge SS    23:53.70    127   
    Nicolas Fleming    Westside Secondary-Orangeville    23:57.83    128   
    Brandon Persaud    Pope John Paul II-Scarborough    23:58.80    129   
    David Micelli    Etobicoke - Islington    23:59.17    130   
    Leo Li    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    24:01.50    131   
    Alan Williams    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    24:03.27    132   
    Richard Hu    York Mills - North York    24:04.02    133   
    Rishabh Sharma    Heart Lake - Brampton    24:06.05    134   
    Maaz Ikram    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    24:06.42    135   
    Connor Wiseman    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    24:07.88    136   
    Stuart Calverley    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    24:13.29    137   
    Vithushanan Thanalingam    Victoria Park - North York    24:16.35    138   
    Brandon Crane    Keswick - Keswick    24:23.36    139   
    Edward Zhou    A. Y. Jackson - North York    24:24.37    140   
    Omed Osmani    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    24:25.91    141   
    Mubarak Osman    L'Amoreaux - Agincourt    24:29.04    142   
    Leroy Wan    A. Y. Jackson - North York    24:38.50    143   
    Tommy Choi    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    24:40.44    144   
    Jin Ming Li    L'Amoreaux - Agincourt    24:41.96    145   
    Brandon Babiarz    Middlefield - Markham    24:44.88    146   
    Toma Krovachai    Newtonbrook - North York    24:51.51    147   
    Andy Lam    Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham    24:51.85    148   
    Neethan Surendran    Stephen Lewis - Vaughan    24:54.08    149   
    Tim Swampillai    St. Robert - Thornhill    24:54.65    150   
    Pedram Ghafoori    Earl Haig - North York    24:55.07    151   
    Tony Vong    Milliken Mills H.S.    24:58.13    152   
    Shahze (Mohammed) Baig    Middlefield - Markham    24:58.47    153   
    Kyoungil Park    Newtonbrook - North York    25:01.76    154   
    Michael Chan    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    25:02.48    155   
    Jacob Alvarez    Etobicoke - Islington    25:03.77    156   
    Robert Annibale    St. Thomas of Villanova    25:04.21    157   
    Davis Turnbull    Heart Lake - Brampton    25:05.17    158   
    Jace Murgani    A. Y. Jackson - North York    25:11.43    159   
    Arthur Dabu    Keswick - Keswick    25:13.48    160   
    Daniel Wong    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    25:14.89    161   
    Petrose Tesfai    Stephen Leacock    25:20.10    162   
    Daniel Popov    Alexander MacKenzie H S    25:24.45    163   
    Razak Mohamed    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    25:25.00    164   
    Devon George    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    25:26.19    165   
    David Lai    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    25:26.75    166   
    Jonathan Li-Vong-Sheng    Senator OConnor blues    25:27.73    167   
    Tasso Kontis    St. Robert - Thornhill    25:28.25    168   
    Liam Mercier    Etobicoke - Islington    25:36.64    169   
    Earl Cabaluna    Mary Ward - Scarborough    25:37.18    170   
    Alex Livingstone    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    25:40.18    171   
    Olajide Egbewumi    Henry Street - Whitby    25:44.90    172   
    Keith Bagg    Toronto District Christian    25:46.11    173   
    Kevin Teng    Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham    25:48.58    174   
    Rayhan Mohammed    Middlefield - Markham    26:05.78    175   
    Sam Fruitman    Alexander MacKenzie H S    26:08.49    176   
    Daniel Hui    Woburn - Scarborough    26:10.94    177   
    Mark Beylin    Victoria Park - North York    26:17.72    178   
    Johnson Li    Agincourt - Agincourt    26:20.63    179   
    Justin Smith    Crescent School - Willowdale    26:24.31    180   
    Prasanna Ganeshalingham    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    26:26.18    181   
    Abdul-Rahim Mohsin    Woburn - Scarborough    26:27.27    182   
    George Xiao    Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham    26:31.19    183   
    Ekram Bhoiyan    Northview Heights - North York    26:32.56    184   
    Ali Ahmed    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    26:33.88    185   
    Rahman Rustaie    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro    26:35.28    186   
    Kishok Sriharan    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    26:37.01    187   
    Peter Saad    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    26:39.52    188   
    Rod Mazloomi    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    26:43.96    189   
    Kevin Lei    Earl Haig - North York    26:45.08    190   
    Victor Chan    Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham    26:46.96    191   
    Thomas Lee    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    27:08.90    192   
    David Kotsubskey    York Mills - North York    27:13.50    193   
    Chris Leung    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    27:21.76    194   
    Renfrew Haynh    A. Y. Jackson - North York    27:38.83    195   
    Robert White    St. Thomas of Villanova    27:41.47    196   
    Ronald Chan    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    27:41.47    197   
    Martin Ho    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    27:41.47    198   
    Andrew Ferguson    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    27:41.47    199   
    Brian Huang    Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham    27:41.47    200   
    Aarij Irfan    Middlefield - Markham    27:41.47    201   
    Andrei Lyskov    Alexander MacKenzie H S    27:41.47    202   
    Ali Zaheer    Stephen Leacock    27:41.47    203   
    Stanley Tran    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    27:41.47    204   
    Mathew Nicol    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    27:41.47    205   
    Leslie L Lau    West Hill - West Hill    27:41.47    206   
    Suroy Thamotharam    Pine Ridge SS    27:41.47    207   
    Rock Li    Northview Heights - North York    27:41.47    208   
    Matt Bolivar    Unionville - Markham    27:41.47    209   
    Evgeny Vinnikov    Etobicoke - Islington    27:41.47    210   
    Mason Longo    St. Robert - Thornhill    27:41.47    211   
    Allan Lam    Agincourt - Agincourt    27:41.47    212   
    Aatri A Deonarine    West Hill - West Hill    27:41.47    213   
    Anthony Amigleo    Brebeuf - Willowdale    27:41.47    214   



Team Scores
Rank     Team/School     Total     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10
1    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:11:12.20
Average:17:48.05
   
42
    1    4    14    23    46    136    199
2    Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:12:30.72
Average:18:07.68
   
52
    2    6    10    34    92
3    Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:15:31.78
Average:18:52.95
   
86
    7    22    28    29    33    78    180
4    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:16:20.27
Average:19:05.07
   
102
    11    21    27    43    63    171    189    204
5    Orangeville - Orangeville

Total Time:1:17:09.30
Average:19:17.33
   
136
    5    9    26    96
6    York Mills - North York

Total Time:1:18:34.95
Average:19:38.74
   
149
    15    25    54    55    105    118    124    133    193
7    David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro

Total Time:1:20:03.06
Average:20:00.77
   
162
    36    39    42    45    49    65    84    100    121    122
8    Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:21:43.65
Average:20:25.91
   
223
    8    20    86    109    120
9    Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:23:18.77
Average:20:49.69
   
248
    24    68    76    80    81    151    190
10    Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:1:24:47.96
Average:21:11.99
   
267
    47    53    69    98    99    107    134    158
11    Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:1:25:48.76
Average:21:27.19
   
296
    38    74    91    93    108    112    130    156    169    210
12    St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:27:23.99
Average:21:50.100
   
336
    62    85    94    95    150    168    211
13    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough

Total Time:1:28:35.50
Average:22:08.88
   
356
    59    82    102    113    116    141    205
14    St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:28:46.74
Average:22:11.69
   
361
    51    72    115    123
15    Pine Ridge SS

Total Time:1:29:24.23
Average:22:21.06
   
373
    60    67    119    127    207
16    Keswick - Keswick

Total Time:1:29:06.71
Average:22:16.68
   
384
    12    73    139    160
17    Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:1:29:39.65
Average:22:24.91
   
387
    77    83    89    138    178
18    A. Y. Jackson - North York

Total Time:1:29:54.02
Average:22:28.51
   
389
    75    90    110    114    140    143    159    195
19    Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:30:35.74
Average:22:38.94
   
399
    37    61    147    154
20    Agincourt - Agincourt

Total Time:1:33:10.78
Average:23:17.70
   
458
    19    48    179    212
21    Woburn - Scarborough

Total Time:1:35:58.52
Average:23:59.63
   
515
    52    104    177    182
22    Middlefield - Markham

Total Time:1:38:34.70
Average:24:38.68
   
575
    101    146    153    175    201
23    Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:38:16.69
Average:24:34.17
   
578
    126    131    155    166    181    187    192    194    197
24    Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:39:22.90
Average:24:50.73
   
585
    44    163    176    202
25    Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:42:24.96
Average:25:36.24
   
650
    103    161    188    198
26    Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:43:58.58
Average:25:59.65
   
696
    148    174    183    191    200

Senior Girls 4430 Metre CC Run
   
Final
Name     Team/School     Final    Points   
    Katey Codyre    Courtice - Courtice    16:42.13    1   
    Kaitlyn Oliver    Aurora - Aurora    16:42.61    2   
    Ali Woolley    Havergal College - Toronto    17:05.78    3   
    Emma Spelt    Leaside - Toronto    17:10.37    4   
    Brigid Callaghan    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    17:22.77    5   
    Teghan Henderson    Dunbarton - Pickering    17:25.92    6   
    Jenna Thornber    Uxbridge S S    17:33.61    7   
    Tiffany Cheung    Bill Crother - Unionville    17:35.60    8   
    Samantha Hill    Eastern Commerce    17:53.16    9   
    Raquel Burgess    Uxbridge S S    17:59.18    10   
    Nat Biringer    Havergal College - Toronto    18:01.64    11   
    Giulia Ferrante    St. Joan of Arc - Maple    18:07.82    12   
    Jennifer Froebel    ESC Renaissance - Aurora    18:15.15    13   
    Kayla Deighan    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    18:18.16    14   
    Haily Williams    Leaside - Toronto    18:26.80    15   
    Olivia Lapointe    Leaside - Toronto    18:42.54    16   
    Joanna Chan    St. Robert - Thornhill    18:43.08    17   
    Stephany Snook    Heart Lake - Brampton    18:48.12    18   
    Heather Dimond    Westside Secondary-Orangeville    18:49.14    19   
    Hilary Martin    Leaside - Toronto    18:53.95    20   
    Tatum Dooley    Malvern - Toronto    18:58.42    21   
    Amy Fletcher    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    19:05.46    22   
    Heather Kinsey    Leaside - Toronto    19:05.78    23   
    Jessica Devilliers    Courtice - Courtice    19:11.91    24   
    Julia Heos    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    19:14.62    25   
    Katerina Kerr    St. Thomas of Villanova    19:22.38    26   
    Riley Alison    York Mills - North York    19:25.17    27   
    Christina Heos    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    19:25.52    28   
    Christina Laskey    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    19:28.17    29   
    Eunice Ho    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    19:28.62    30   
    Sarah Olivia Larkin    Bayview Glen - Don Mills    19:30.06    31   
    Israa Izzeddin    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    19:34.43    32   
    Emily Mei    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    19:35.88    33   
    Christine Starke    Uxbridge S S    19:45.52    34   
    Emily Bryk    Westside Secondary-Orangeville    19:46.26    35   
    Ashley Snyder    Holy Trinity Catholi    19:49.74    36   
    Kristen Drew    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    19:50.51    37   
    Delia Chen    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    19:52.64    38   
    Estera Musiala    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    19:55.13    39   
    Paige Nock    Courtice - Courtice    19:58.86    40   
    Emma Gray    Courtice - Courtice    19:59.65    41   
    Leah Clement    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    20:01.08    42   
    Sasha Brodka    Bishop Strachan - Toronto    20:01.53    43   
    Alice Van Wiijgaarden    Newtonbrook - North York    20:01.94    44   
    Courtney Tidona    St. Thomas of Villanova    20:11.41    45   
    Lauren Balon    Cardinal Carter - Aurora    20:14.91    46   
    Julie Statler    Northview Heights - North York    20:16.42    47   
    Lauren Sayers    Donald A. Wilson - Whitby    20:16.74    48   
    Amanda Hroncok    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    20:18.50    49   
    Taylor Buenting    Pine Ridge SS    20:19.66    50   
    Emily Lamoureux    Malvern - Toronto    20:20.30    51   
    Laurie Taylor    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    20:22.27    52   
    Katie Henry    Bradford - Bradford    20:23.71    53   
    Lisa Jones    Bradford - Bradford    20:24.02    54   
    Laura Ryan    Orangeville - Orangeville    20:25.27    55   
    Taylor Avison    Huron Heights - Newmarket    20:27.13    56   
    Sarah Williams    Donald A. Wilson - Whitby    20:33.66    57   
    Adrianna So    Malvern - Toronto    20:34.47    58   
    Amanda Kozluk    Orangeville - Orangeville    20:36.50    59   
    Nina Theodorlis    Leaside - Toronto    20:37.07    60   
    Lena Oussatcheva    Newtonbrook - North York    20:38.21    61   
    Sydney Lang    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    20:42.90    62   
    Shanice Prendergast    Heart Lake - Brampton    20:43.73    63   
    Caleigh Stallybrass    Bill Crother - Unionville    20:44.46    64   
    Maggie Brims    Aurora - Aurora    20:47.02    65   
    Christina Zorzit    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    20:48.21    66   
    Rachel Shin    Malvern - Toronto    20:54.49    67   
    Kelly McKinnon    Etobicoke - Islington    20:57.44    68   
    Caroline Van Every    Huron Heights - Newmarket    20:59.01    69   
    Caitlin Cosgrove    Mary Ward - Scarborough    21:00.39    70   
    Virginia Carefoote    York Mills - North York    21:03.46    71   
    Rachel Gore    Bradford - Bradford    21:04.28    72   
    Rabia Towfeq    Newtonbrook - North York    21:07.01    73   
    Esther Jamieson    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    21:16.32    74   
    Alanna Chu    York Mills - North York    21:16.88    75   
    Bronwyn Richardson    Leaside - Toronto    21:19.34    76   
    Elysia Prasad    Heart Lake - Brampton    21:35.86    77   
    Kathryn Kim    St. Robert - Thornhill    21:37.06    78   
    Eileen Church Carson    Malvern - Toronto    21:38.21    79   
    Nadia Popov    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    21:38.80    80   
    Ali Seglins    Malvern - Toronto    21:39.05    81   
    Natalie Sheinin    Newtonbrook - North York    21:40.63    82   
    Rebecca Hicks    Orangeville - Orangeville    21:40.91    83   
    Rebekah Grant    Orangeville - Orangeville    21:43.61    84   
    Brooklyn Aggnoluzzi    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    21:44.65    85   
    Eva Beylin    Victoria Park - North York    21:45.14    86   
    Mel Griese    Huron Heights - Newmarket    21:45.72    87   
    Katja Boucher    Donald A. Wilson - Whitby    21:46.20    88   
    Jasmine Morrell- Bellai    Markville - Markham    21:46.73    89   
    Ann Marie Muller    Uxbridge S S    21:51.04    90   
    Natalie Dragota    Huron Heights - Newmarket    21:56.33    91   
    Jessica Harris    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    21:57.99    92   
    Natalie Beaton    York Mills - North York    22:00.94    93   
    Jessica Bartle    Stouffville     22:03.20    94   
    Katia Vaisiliyeva    Newtonbrook - North York    22:05.65    95   
    Vanessa Barbini    York Mills - North York    22:09.90    96   
    Rebecca Kong    Dunbarton - Pickering    22:10.28    97   
    Jennifer Smith    Pine Ridge SS    22:15.74    98   
    Chantel Malcolm    Pine Ridge SS    22:16.11    99   
    Beth Tahirali    Courtice - Courtice    22:16.60    100   
    Melanie Campbell    York Mills - North York    22:20.85    101   
    Kayla Griffin    Huron Heights - Newmarket    22:34.53    102   
    Melissa Quinn    Mary Ward - Scarborough    22:35.23    103   
    Lauren MacLellan    Ajax - Ajax    22:37.68    104   
    Alexandra Kourkounakis    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    22:41.63    105   
    Lauren Smithson    Orangeville - Orangeville    22:44.66    106   
    Jenny Gao    York Mills - North York    22:47.54    107   
    Patricia Semcesen    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    22:49.57    108   
    Sanna Masud    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    22:50.57    109   
    Rachel Horne    Heart Lake - Brampton    22:52.19    110   
    Kelly Park    Richmond Green    23:00.68    111   
    Zhen Lin    Bill Crother - Unionville    23:05.56    112   
    Elizabeth Dunlop    Heart Lake - Brampton    23:10.43    113   
    Erin Posesorski    Bishop Strachan - Toronto    23:11.41    114   
    Meriko Saito    Alexander MacKenzie H S    23:12.64    115   
    Charlotte Bruhn    Huron Heights - Newmarket    23:14.79    116   
    WingYan Ho    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    23:15.25    117   
    Yangyi Cao    Bishop Strachan - Toronto    23:15.69    118   
    Shelby Reaburn    Mary Ward - Scarborough    23:16.19    119   
    Cindy Lau    Heart Lake - Brampton    23:17.11    120   
    Sarah Greene    Thornhill - Thornhill    23:17.42    121   
    Stephanie Wong    A. Y. Jackson - North York    23:17.68    122   
    Larissa Currie    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    23:20.42    123   
    Julie Bohemier    Stouffville     23:21.40    124   
    Judy JU    York Mills - North York    23:22.45    125   
    Rachel Summers    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    23:23.34    126   
    Karyn Parkhurst    Ajax - Ajax    23:23.82    127   
    Becky Jackson    Westside Secondary-Orangeville    23:24.40    128   
    Caitlyn Casey    Newmarket - Newmarket    23:31.16    129   
    Jessica Rukavina    St. Thomas of Villanova    23:31.87    130   
    Stephanie Cho    Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill    23:32.98    131   
    Allison Christie    St. Thomas of Villanova    23:35.60    132   
    Krystal Jacques-Smith    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    23:37.36    133   
    Wenting Li    Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham    23:37.96    134   
    Kathleen Reid    Thornhill - Thornhill    23:45.95    135   
    Melissa Fournier    Maple - Maple    23:48.69    136   
    Cristina Covre    St. Thomas of Villanova    23:49.13    137   
    Samantha Beauchamp    Brother Andre - Markham    23:51.59    138   
    Esther Cheung    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    23:52.82    139   
    Dominique Harte    Pine Ridge SS    23:57.10    140   
    Kitty Liu    York Mills - North York    23:57.68    141   
    Olivia Bolender    Stouffville     23:58.09    142   
    Laura Pineros    Georges Vanier - North York    23:58.45    143   
    Caroline Dang    A. Y. Jackson - North York    23:59.33    144   
    Laura Morrisson    Alexander MacKenzie H S    24:02.95    145   
    Lena Mak    Agincourt - Agincourt    24:04.05    146   
    Jessica May    Courtice - Courtice    24:04.58    147   
    Amanda Molinaro    Northview Heights - North York    24:07.63    148   
    Amber Cintosun    Newtonbrook - North York    24:08.70    149   
    Paula Jescu    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    24:10.37    150   
    Samantha Williams    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    24:11.09    151   
    Colleen Gibson    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    24:14.44    152   
    Kitty Liang    Markville - Markham    24:16.34    153   
    Stephanie Burdon    Newmarket - Newmarket    24:16.62    154   
    Angela Sweeney    Mary Ward - Scarborough    24:20.05    155   
    Veronique Russell    Brother Andre - Markham    24:20.34    156   
    Mary Avenbuan    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    24:24.20    157   
    Vanessa Boateng    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    24:25.25    158   
    Julia Olthof    Toronto District Christian    24:26.69    159   
    Gina Draves    Ajax - Ajax    24:28.05    160   
    Alessandra Lo Re    St. Joan of Arc - Maple    24:31.37    161   
    Tiffany Seto    St. Robert - Thornhill    24:32.11    162   
    Carrie Huang    Victoria Park - North York    24:34.50    163   
    Gyty Noori    Newtonbrook - North York    24:42.51    164   
    Karen Wan    Northview Heights - North York    24:42.87    165   
    Joy Papadopoulos    Maple - Maple    24:43.33    166   
    Kristina Grimberg    St. Thomas of Villanova    24:44.38    167   
    Angelina Sacchetti    St. Joan of Arc - Maple    24:48.77    168   
    Danielle O'Doherty    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    24:50.53    169   
    Melissa Roissl    St. Joan of Arc - Maple    24:52.84    170   
    Crystal Zhong    Markville - Markham    24:55.32    171   
    Joyce Woo    Woburn - Scarborough    24:55.65    172   
    Kristy Keenan    Markville - Markham    25:06.16    173   
    Alana Street    Richmond Green    25:07.94    174   
    Joyce Lin    Newtonbrook - North York    25:12.24    175   
    Catherine Whyte    Bishop Strachan - Toronto    25:13.95    176   
    Carolyn Wong    Bishop Strachan - Toronto    25:15.15    177   
    Jenelle Hogg    Pine Ridge SS    25:17.74    178   
    Elaine Ian    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    25:18.40    179   
    Kelly French    Northview Heights - North York    25:21.33    180   
    Minna Yee    York Mills - North York    25:24.53    181   
    Nadia Kim    York Mills - North York    25:28.10    182   
    Emma Hornsby    Thornhill - Thornhill    25:34.80    183   
    Melissa Thomas    Heart Lake - Brampton    25:39.05    184   
    Kirby Lee    Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham    25:39.65    185   
    Priscilla Ton    Stephen Leacock    25:40.28    186   
    Michelle Miakouchkine    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    25:40.93    187   
    Shirley Lai    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    25:46.14    188   
    Moyowa Boyo    Bishop Strachan - Toronto    25:54.66    189   
    Alana Takashima    Dunbarton - Pickering    25:57.26    190   
    Lisa Brock    Orangeville - Orangeville    26:01.85    191   
    Adriana Sgromo    Richmond Green    26:16.40    192   
    Michelle Cook    Sir William Mulock - Newmarket    26:19.38    193   
    Heidi Beck    Bill Crother - Unionville    26:21.44    194   
    Sonia Glushkovsky    Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill    26:24.10    195   
    Eliza Lowes    Sutton - Sutton West    26:26.48    196   
    Cheol Kwan    Middlefield - Markham    26:27.74    197   
    Chaitali Parmar    Middlefield - Markham    26:28.78    198   
    Eden Balaban    Richmond Green    26:30.34    199   
    Selina Wong    York Mills - North York    26:33.05    200   
    Kristine Fregillana    St. Joan of Arc - Maple    26:33.61    201   
    Sheila Shojaie    Georges Vanier - North York    26:48.38    202   
    Kristy Yiu    St. Robert - Thornhill    26:56.06    203   
    Keara Rodd    Bayview Glen - Don Mills    26:57.93    204   
    Kathleen Gallagher    Heart Lake - Brampton    27:10.54    205   
    Riley Bennett    Sir William Mulock - Newmarket    27:11.59    206   
    Fatima Abdirhaman    Stephen Leacock    27:13.01    207   
    Jessica Liu    Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill    27:25.97    208   
    Meklit Tibebe    Woburn - Scarborough    27:27.01    209   
    Laura Chu    Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham    27:31.71    210   
    Malika Jaii    Newtonbrook - North York    27:40.02    211   
    Alice Song    Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill    27:43.86    212   
    Katherine Thornton    Orangeville - Orangeville    27:45.37    213   
    Taylor Maclean    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    27:46.45    214   
    Youjin Lee    Bishop Strachan - Toronto    27:52.28    215   
    Nisha Vanmali    Richmond Green    27:54.00    216   
    Andrea Manget    Bishop Strachan - Toronto    27:57.48    217   
    Mary Ellen Brown    Woburn - Scarborough    28:03.25    218   
    Sandy Zhou    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    28:04.95    219   
    Michelle Robinson    Dunbarton - Pickering    28:06.69    220   
    Yass Sotouveh-Nia    Newtonbrook - North York    28:07.97    221   
    Adela Ching    York Mills - North York    28:13.69    222   
    Kristina Kagramanyan    Newtonbrook - North York    28:15.48    223   
    Savanna Flicht    Newtonbrook - North York    28:21.76    224   
    Brittany Black    Orangeville - Orangeville    28:25.41    225   
    Rosalynn Tiu    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    28:30.89    226   
    Glory Kwan    A. Y. Jackson - North York    28:59.01    227   
    Susanne Lee    A. Y. Jackson - North York    29:01.06    228   
    Mary Grace Blanco    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    29:01.49    229   
    Vanessa Serrao    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    29:09.63    230   
    Sheley Au Dong    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    29:14.30    231   
    Hayley Machat    Havergal College - Toronto    29:29.82    232   
    Stephanie Nicholson    Bishop Strachan - Toronto    29:31.03    233   
    Christine Kuah    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    29:41.55    234   
    Maria Salvaggio    St. Joan of Arc - Maple    30:11.77    235   
    Charvi Bhatt    Woburn - Scarborough    30:32.48    236   
    Vanessa V Selby    Bur Oak S.S.    30:45.49    237   
    Michelle Lee    York Mills - North York    30:46.65    238   
    Dannah Zhang    York Mills - North York    31:15.58    239   
    Ivy Keung    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    32:08.07    240   
    Natasha Vales    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    32:08.07    241   
    Hamsa Vigneswaren    Woburn - Scarborough    32:08.07    242   



Team Scores
Rank     Team/School     Total     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10
1    Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:13:13.66
Average:18:18.42
   
55
    4    15    16    20    23    60    76
2    Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:14:21.07
Average:18:35.27
   
72
    5    14    25    28    33    42    49    80    85    92
3    Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:15:52.55
Average:18:58.14
   
106
    1    24    40    41    100    147
4    Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:17:09.35
Average:19:17.34
   
141
    7    10    34    90
5    Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:20:47.68
Average:20:11.92
   
197
    21    51    58    67    79    81
6    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough

Total Time:1:22:51.67
Average:20:42.92
   
234
    38    39    52    105    109    158
7    Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:23:27.79
Average:20:51.95
   
260
    44    61    73    82    95    149    164    175    211    221
8    York Mills - North York

Total Time:1:23:46.45
Average:20:56.61
   
266
    27    71    75    93    96    101    107    125    141    181
9    Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:1:23:59.90
Average:20:59.98
   
268
    18    63    77    110    113    120    184    205
10    Orangeville - Orangeville

Total Time:1:24:26.29
Average:21:06.57
   
281
    55    59    83    84    106    191    213    225
11    Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:25:08.19
Average:21:17.05
   
303
    56    69    87    91    102    116
12    Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:26:11.12
Average:21:32.78
   
318
    30    32    117    139    179    188    219    231    234
13    St. Thomas of Villanova

Total Time:1:26:41.26
Average:21:40.32
   
333
    26    45    130    132    137    167
14    Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:1:27:47.06
Average:21:56.77
   
378
    8    64    112    194
15    Pine Ridge SS

Total Time:1:28:48.61
Average:22:12.15
   
387
    50    98    99    140    178
16    Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:31:11.86
Average:22:47.97
   
447
    70    103    119    155
17    Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:1:31:42.58
Average:22:55.65
   
451
    43    114    118    176    177    189    215    217    233
18    St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:31:48.31
Average:22:57.08
   
460
    17    78    162    203
19    St. Joan of Arc - Maple

Total Time:1:32:20.80
Average:23:05.20
   
511
    12    161    168    170    201    235
20    Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:1:33:40.15
Average:23:25.04
   
513
    6    97    190    220
21    Northview Heights - North York

Total Time:1:34:28.25
Average:23:37.06
   
540
    47    148    165    180
22    Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:35:02.22
Average:23:45.56
   
549
    108    133    151    157    226    229    230    240    241
23    Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:36:04.55
Average:24:01.14
   
586
    89    153    171    173
24    Richmond Green

Total Time:1:40:55.36
Average:25:13.84
   
676
    111    174    192    199    216
25    A. Y. Jackson - North York

Total Time:1:45:17.08
Average:26:19.27
   
721
    122    144    227    228
26    Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:45:06.91
Average:26:16.73
   
746
    131    195    208    212
27    Woburn - Scarborough

Total Time:1:50:58.39
Average:27:44.60
   
835
    172    209    218    236    242

Senior Boys 6030 Metre CC Run
   
Final
Name     Team/School     Final    Points   
    Eamonn Kichuk    Bill Crother - Unionville    18:56.52    1   
    Connor Darlington    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    19:04.03    2   
    BJ Cunliffe    Courtice - Courtice    19:52.42    3   
    Andrew Langille    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    19:59.35    4   
    Rob Denault    Aurora - Aurora    20:01.36    5   
    Dylan Brown    Huron Heights - Newmarket    20:01.85    6   
    Marco Papania    Richmond Green    20:02.19    7   
    Nat Smith    Unionville - Markham    20:21.31    8   
    Sacha Smart    Thornhill - Thornhill    20:24.32    9   
    Michael Bourgeois    Stouffville     20:33.82    10   
    Nicholas Reay    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    20:48.35    11   
    Jamie Holt    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    20:50.94    12   
    Eric Macpherson    Aurora - Aurora    20:51.38    13   
    Kyle Penny    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    21:05.75    14   
    Tyler White    Aurora - Aurora    21:06.85    15   
    Nicholas Smith    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    21:08.24    16   
    Christopher Williamson    Bayview Glen - Don Mills    21:08.97    17   
    Brendan Mossing    Courtice - Courtice    21:09.54    18   
    Brandon Nunes de Souza    Dunbarton - Pickering    21:17.07    19   
    Jeremy Waldron    Donald A. Wilson - Whitby    21:18.74    20   
    Brendan Randall    Courtice - Courtice    21:19.25    21   
    Jason Poland    Chaminade College - Toronto    21:20.17    22   
    Spencer Wyatt    Thornhill - Thornhill    21:20.54    23   
    Scott Hill    Humberside - Toronto    21:21.31    24   
    Imran Ghaznawi    Stephen Leacock    21:38.29    25   
    Zack Jones    Courtice - Courtice    21:39.98    26   
    Kyle Stolys    Bill Crother - Unionville    21:42.84    27   
    Jordan Miller    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    21:47.15    28   
    Zach Francisco    Chaminade College - Toronto    22:01.34    29   
    Galan Yousuf    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    22:09.89    30   
    Jonathon Alderton    Bill Crother - Unionville    22:10.40    31   
    Michael Harvey    Leaside - Toronto    22:16.31    32   
    Michael Styba    Bill Crother - Unionville    22:16.65    33   
    Saed Griffith    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa    22:24.26    34   
    Theodore Tam    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    22:39.77    35   
    Daniel Klassen    Orangeville - Orangeville    22:45.60    36   
    Matthew teBogt    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    22:48.42    37   
    Alastair Barron    Brebeuf - Willowdale    22:52.32    38   
    Peruzzi Matteo    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    22:55.54    39   
    Christian Antonecchia    Newtonbrook - North York    22:55.92    40   
    Conor Denison    Crescent School - Willowdale    22:56.32    41   
    Jackson Howe    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    22:56.99    42   
    Matt Silvaggio    Chaminade College - Toronto    22:57.39    43   
    James McLeod    Stouffville     23:06.02    44   
    Alex Bailey    Heart Lake - Brampton    23:09.47    45   
    Nathan Goldstein    Thornhill - Thornhill    23:11.45    46   
    Matthew Li    Markville - Markham    23:12.31    47   
    Vincent Chung    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    23:14.04    48   
    Spencer Houghton    Brebeuf - Willowdale    23:14.57    49   
    AJ dePaulsen    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    23:14.95    50   
    JP Violante    Brother Andre - Markham    23:15.46    51   
    Gavin Fior    St. Thomas of Villanova    23:22.54    52   
    Taylor Hicks    Orangeville - Orangeville    23:26.47    53   
    Sean Smith    Thornhill - Thornhill    23:30.10    54   
    Alexander Lang    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    23:36.60    55   
    Brandan Ackerman    Courtice - Courtice    23:39.43    56   
    Brooks Reeve    Courtice - Courtice    23:41.07    57   
    Messiah Wafai    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    23:44.36    58   
    Mark Istavan    Leaside - Toronto    23:49.13    59   
    Adrian Gavrilov    Bill Crother - Unionville    23:52.42    60   
    DJ Bott    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    23:54.74    61   
    Sushanth Navarathnarajah    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    23:56.33    62   
    Sham Flora    Victoria Park - North York    23:58.72    63   
    Alex Yu    Unionville - Markham    23:59.38    64   
    Matthew Walcher    St. Michael's College- Toronto    24:02.03    65   
    Mohamed Mounib    Milliken Mills H.S.    24:02.38    66   
    Ian Jay    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    24:02.83    67   
    James Rashev    Northview Heights - North York    24:03.49    68   
    Ryan Derry    Thornhill - Thornhill    24:04.85    69   
    Nick Hecking    Bradford - Bradford    24:06.65    70   
    Ian Ip    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    24:07.26    71   
    Anesh Srikrishnakumar    Agincourt - Agincourt    24:08.64    72   
    Jonathan Miranda    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    24:16.00    73   
    Luca Phillips    Chaminade College - Toronto    24:18.12    74   
    James Pacitto    Alexander MacKenzie H S    24:19.14    75   
    Anston Emmanuel    Chaminade College - Toronto    24:19.66    76   
    Matthew Frolov    Newtonbrook - North York    24:20.40    77   
    Paul Rudling    Sutton - Sutton West    24:20.95    78   
    Justin Khan    Bill Crother - Unionville    24:21.41    79   
    Nicholas Corcoran    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    24:22.12    80   
    Ferdinand Hutter    St. Thomas of Villanova    24:22.98    81   
    Walter Frerie    St. Robert - Thornhill    24:24.40    82   
    Nykell Leacock    A. Y. Jackson - North York    24:26.95    83   
    Hann Nick    Westside Secondary-Orangeville    24:27.94    84   
    Gagandeep Toor    Heart Lake - Brampton    24:33.23    85   
    Vishal Chudasama    Heart Lake - Brampton    24:33.92    86   
    James Neal Ellis    Malvern - Toronto    24:34.41    87   
    Eric Lane    Bill Crother - Unionville    24:34.94    88   
    Sydney Adbridge    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    24:37.90    89   
    Conor Ross    St. Michael's College- Toronto    24:38.63    90   
    Scott Hanson    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    24:40.22    91   
    Will Atkinson    Thornhill - Thornhill    24:40.71    92   
    Bryan Dang    Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill    24:43.14    93   
    Fahad Qureshi    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    24:43.78    94   
    Neil MacVicar    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    24:44.22    95   
    Raymond Fallis    Northview Heights - North York    24:44.65    96   
    Taylor Ham    St. Thomas of Villanova    24:45.53    97   
    Zack Silva    Brebeuf - Willowdale    24:46.59    98   
    Brett Heron    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    24:47.26    99   
    Marc Vasquez    St. Mary - Pickering    24:52.95    100   
    Zach Sparkes    Agincourt - Agincourt    24:54.51    101   
    D"Andrea Adam    St. Joan of Arc - Maple    24:56.10    102   
    Peter Servinis    Bayview Glen - Don Mills    24:56.60    103   
    Jason Eberlin    Aurora - Aurora    24:57.41    104   
    Henrick Anton    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    24:58.76    105   
    Clinton C Kerr    West Hill - West Hill    24:59.31    106   
    Mikias Kifetew    Woburn - Scarborough    24:59.90    107   
    Dimitry Galamiyev    Newtonbrook - North York    25:01.54    108   
    Ryan MacInroy    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    25:04.13    109   
    Ryan Farrell    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    25:07.81    110   
    Cody Fair    Stouffville     25:08.60    111   
    Khapil Selvanathan    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    25:12.03    112   
    Kirulus Fanous    St. Robert - Thornhill    25:14.16    113   
    Aaron Wong    Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham    25:17.65    114   
    Ryan Lamoureve    Uxbridge S S    25:23.54    115   
    Shu Hayakawa    St. Michael's College- Toronto    25:26.28    116   
    Iakov Prikhodko    Alexander MacKenzie H S    25:29.14    117   
    Wyatt Pickrell    Sir William Mulock - Newmarket    25:30.51    118   
    Aaron Johnstone    Brother Andre - Markham    25:30.96    119   
    Tony Tran    Heart Lake - Brampton    25:32.41    120   
    Christopher Chiu    Milliken Mills H.S.    25:34.26    121   
    Adam Galler-Tough    Newtonbrook - North York    25:36.65    122   
    Garrett Bent    Uxbridge S S    25:37.67    123   
    James Arniotis    Heart Lake - Brampton    25:39.25    124   
    Ryan Eberlin    Aurora - Aurora    25:40.09    125   
    Matthew Andrade    Woburn - Scarborough    25:41.49    126   
    Lenford Morris    Heart Lake - Brampton    25:42.64    127   
    Ravinda Gunapalan    York Mills - North York    25:42.98    128   
    Jake Tuero    Newmarket - Newmarket    25:46.27    129   
    Jenson Lam    St. Robert - Thornhill    25:46.95    130   
    Matt Meehan    St. Michael's College- Toronto    25:47.58    131   
    Matt Barr    Malvern - Toronto    25:50.96    132   
    John MacIver    York Mills - North York    25:53.87    133   
    Sean Magee-Saxton    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    25:54.57    134   
    Chris Lawrynuik    St. Thomas of Villanova    25:55.20    135   
    Alex Corona    Stephen Leacock    25:57.87    136   
    Anas Izzeddin    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    25:59.63    137   
    Connor Buott    Newmarket - Newmarket    26:00.39    138   
    Hawes Bradford    Heart Lake - Brampton    26:01.50    139   
    Ryan Cooper    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    26:02.52    140   
    Jaskirat Aulakh    Heart Lake - Brampton    26:03.49    141   
    Idean Golzari    York Mills - North York    26:04.21    142   
    Kevin Ho    Unionville - Markham    26:04.77    143   
    Adam Morrow    Newtonbrook - North York    26:05.97    144   
    Ricky Uu    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    26:07.42    145   
    Martin Zhang    St. Michael's College- Toronto    26:09.55    146   
    Rafi R Ahmadi    West Hill - West Hill    26:14.23    147   
    Yue Li    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    26:14.88    148   
    Paul Kalpakis    Sir William Mulock - Newmarket    26:16.28    149   
    Kiernan Cassidy    Sir William Mulock - Newmarket    26:18.31    150   
    Matthew Uehling    York Mills - North York    26:18.95    151   
    Aditya Rau    St. Robert - Thornhill    26:20.21    152   
    Sijad Yaqubi    Agincourt - Agincourt    26:20.59    153   
    Thomas Kerr    Aurora - Aurora    26:23.73    154   
    Clement Fung    Thornhill - Thornhill    26:24.38    155   
    Joshua Ching    Agincourt - Agincourt    26:25.15    156   
    Adam Debiasi    St. Thomas of Villanova    26:26.25    157   
    Sean Small    L'Amoreaux - Agincourt    26:27.23    158   
    John Uehling    York Mills - North York    26:27.52    159   
    Vasant Challapally    Victoria Park - North York    26:27.92    160   
    Quinn Cartmell-Martin    Orangeville - Orangeville    26:28.36    161   
    Matt Forget    Bradford - Bradford    26:35.89    162   
    Ben Wilson    Alexander MacKenzie H S    26:36.47    163   
    Stephen Winkworth    Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill    26:37.29    164   
    Jeff Allison    St. Thomas of Villanova    26:38.44    165   
    David Semotiuk    Pine Ridge SS    26:38.84    166   
    Gobin Gunaseelan    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    26:39.74    167   
    Zach Weening    Toronto District Christian    26:41.54    168   
    Brandon Ber    Westmount - Thornhill    26:41.97    169   
    Carlos Chan    A. Y. Jackson - North York    26:42.42    170   
    William Stephenson    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough    26:44.15    171   
    Michael Chang    Agincourt - Agincourt    26:45.02    172   
    Christian Yong    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    26:46.70    173   
    Jude Rajakariar    Brebeuf - Willowdale    26:47.11    174   
    Shamar Ramsey    Victoria Park - North York    26:47.65    175   
    Kevin Zeng    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    26:49.58    176   
    Hartley Ruch    Thornhill - Thornhill    26:51.16    177   
    Chris Olesovsky    Sir William Mulock - Newmarket    26:51.81    178   
    Antonio Fernando    Brebeuf - Willowdale    26:52.33    179   
    Kamran Mirshami    Aurora - Aurora    26:54.54    180   
    Bhavishey Thapar    Stephen Leacock    26:56.38    181   
    Kwesi Kwarko-fosu    York Mills - North York    26:57.04    182   
    Krisoth Gnanenthra    Woburn - Scarborough    27:01.11    183   
    Sujan Selvanathan    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    27:02.92    184   
    Viktor Zimine    Newtonbrook - North York    27:04.97    185   
    Alexander Furneaux    Leaside - Toronto    27:05.84    186   
    Trevor James    Brebeuf - Willowdale    27:06.99    187   
    Leon Betsis    Newtonbrook - North York    27:07.71    188   
    Mickael Michail    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    27:08.88    189   
    Abdullah Mir    Victoria Park - North York    27:10.34    190   
    Clayton Law    Richmond Green    27:11.67    191   
    Andrew Clarke    Stephen Leacock    27:12.10    192   
    Joshua Smith    Sutton - Sutton West    27:12.45    193   
    Andrew Gu    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    27:13.91    194   
    Natnael N Araia    West Hill - West Hill    27:16.21    195   
    Jacky Chan    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    27:16.93    196   
    Jahmal Dixon    Markville - Markham    27:17.89    197   
    Aaron A Lee    West Hill - West Hill    27:20.77    198   
    Andriy Karpov    Thornhill - Thornhill    27:24.37    199   
    Ian Walters    Sutton - Sutton West    27:26.99    200   
    Mathew Deas    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    27:29.33    201   
    Zach Lopez    Markville - Markham    27:33.08    202   
    Connor Simonds    Markville - Markham    27:34.79    203   
    Corey Wu    Earl Haig - North York    27:35.76    204   
    Anthony Vandihas    Unionville - Markham    27:36.22    205   
    Daniel Wong    York Mills - North York    27:37.51    206   
    Darcy White    St. Michael's College- Toronto    27:41.05    207   
    Scott Bergsma    Toronto District Christian    27:43.53    208   
    Nathan Pajunen    Courtice - Courtice    27:45.00    209   
    Michael Maddeaux    Newmarket - Newmarket    27:48.71    210   
    Scott Semotiuk    Pine Ridge SS    27:55.88    211   
    Jesse Samra    Maple - Maple    27:57.12    212   
    Tim Arsenault    Henry Street - Whitby    27:58.27    213   
    Jorden Long    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    27:59.25    214   
    Jean-Antoine Mazzoli    ESC Renaissance - Aurora    28:00.90    215   
    Kendrick Kwok    Stephen Leacock    28:02.73    216   
    Yusuf Isse    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    28:03.51    217   
    Simon Wong    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    28:07.74    218   
    Trevor Helm    Huron Heights - Newmarket    28:08.33    219   
    Andres Martin    St. Andrew's College - Aurora    28:11.50    220   
    Frederico Vargas    A. Y. Jackson - North York    28:12.38    221   
    Sasha Kitaygorodsky    Bayview Glen - Don Mills    28:15.42    222   
    Kevin J Cuellar    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    28:17.15    223   
    Newton Wong    St. Michael's College- Toronto    28:18.07    224   
    Jonathan Obregon    ESC Renaissance - Aurora    28:20.97    225   
    John Zaev    Northview Heights - North York    28:21.69    226   
    Elias E Frueh    West Hill - West Hill    28:22.26    227   
    Adrian Dyer    Victoria Park - North York    28:22.67    228   
    Adam Cuthbert    Senator OConnor blues    28:23.05    229   
    Connor Akins    Huron Heights - Newmarket    28:23.48    230   
    Krish Dineshkumar    Pine Ridge SS    28:25.63    231   
    Jack Leslie    Crescent School - Willowdale    28:27.21    232   
    Matt Murai    Crescent School - Willowdale    28:27.80    233   
    John Abila    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    28:31.34    234   
    Deigo Santesteban    Thornhill - Thornhill    28:34.28    235   
    Tyler Lloyd    Ajax - Ajax    28:34.94    236   
    Clement Law    Richmond Green    28:36.74    237   
    Kenneth Veridiaro    Newtonbrook - North York    28:37.60    238   
    Stewart Liddell    Leaside - Toronto    28:38.03    239   
    Peter Lim    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    28:38.38    240   
    Tony Hur    Newtonbrook - North York    28:39.64    241   
    Kevin Chung    Victoria Park - North York    28:40.39    242   
    Ian Sue-Chue-Lam    Bayview Glen - Don Mills    28:44.97    243   
    Alif Mohamed    Woburn - Scarborough    28:46.94    244   
    Devon Johnson    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    28:52.74    245   
    Ricky Manh    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    28:54.23    246   
    Calvin Green    Sir William Mulock - Newmarket    28:55.88    247   
    Andrew Kehoe    Brebeuf - Willowdale    28:57.03    248   
    John Ross    Senator OConnor blues    28:58.30    249   
    Dan Fusco    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora    28:59.21    250   
    Arslan Ellahi    Woburn - Scarborough    29:01.04    251   
    Sube Muneeswarathasan    Brother Andre - Markham    29:02.07    252   
    Bernard Ulnayan    Pope John Paul II-Scarborough    29:03.52    253   
    Vikram Kandeth    York Mills - North York    29:04.00    254   
    Mark Choi    St. Andrew's College - Aurora    29:07.77    255   
    Frankie Berardi    Uxbridge S S    29:09.10    256   
    Phil DeBoer    Toronto District Christian    29:09.44    257   
    Ben Chan    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    29:11.29    258   
    Matthew Marche    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    29:15.06    259   
    Jesse Geist    Huron Heights - Newmarket    29:18.04    260   
    Tony Leung    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    29:18.40    261   
    Matthew Barker    Northview Heights - North York    29:23.26    262   
    Charlie Mallalieu    Brother Andre - Markham    29:29.16    263   
    Tanguy Louvel    Leaside - Toronto    29:33.02    264   
    Drew Allen    Sacred Heart - Newmarket    29:33.81    265   
    Michael Banoub    York Mills - North York    29:34.86    266   
    Jean-Christophe Benoit    ESC Renaissance - Aurora    29:36.76    267   
    Wais Aldabbagh    Earl Haig - North York    29:41.95    268   
    Jason Leung    Markville - Markham    29:43.96    269   
    Jesse Smiley    Thornhill - Thornhill    29:44.64    270   
    Gabriel C Bauset    ESC Renaissance - Aurora    29:45.44    271   
    Gary Dudenko    Westmount - Thornhill    29:45.90    272   
    Kyle Evans    Brother Andre - Markham    29:47.06    273   
    Brendan Macdonald    St. Andrew's College - Aurora    29:47.62    274   
    Arjun Sahota    St. Andrew's College - Aurora    29:48.02    275   
    Wenske Chris    Senator OConnor blues    29:50.53    276   
    Brandon Gaffoor    Markville - Markham    29:52.35    277   
    Ryan See    St. Thomas of Villanova    29:52.80    278   
    Ivan Prikhodko    Alexander MacKenzie H S    29:53.22    279   
    Adil Ahmed    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    29:53.60    280   
    Thomas Ketko    Leaside - Toronto    29:54.31    281   
    Evan Moon    St. Andrew's College - Aurora    29:55.69    282   
    Edriss Sydeqi    Northview Heights - North York    29:56.51    283   
    Joshua Randall    Pope John Paul II-Scarborough    29:59.92    284   
    Viposhan Gangatharam    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    30:00.51    285   
    Iozzo Daniel    St. Joan of Arc - Maple    30:01.81    286   
    Nicholas Valenton    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough    30:06.65    287   
    Cameron Lee    St. Robert - Thornhill    30:08.79    288   
    Irving Mui    Unionville - Markham    30:12.12    289   
    Mohesan Sreekuladevan    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    30:12.90    290   
    Umesh Yogarajah    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    30:14.24    291   
    Kevin Cheng    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    30:15.47    292   
    Victor Vignjevic    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    30:18.89    293   
    Arlee Lumbo    Pope John Paul II-Scarborough    30:21.92    294   
    Jonathan Wong    York Mills - North York    30:22.75    295   
    Mohammed Japanwala    Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill    30:25.05    296   
    Kevin Cook    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    30:26.38    297   
    Nicholas Chung    Francis Libermann- Scarborough    30:34.72    298   
    Samuel S Prima    West Hill - West Hill    30:40.83    299   
    David Tam    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    30:42.97    300   
    Omar El Maadawi    Newtonbrook - North York    30:48.49    301   
    Cameron McKee    Huron Heights - Newmarket    30:51.27    302   
    Jared Valkki    Woburn - Scarborough    30:52.00    303   
    Jesse Kamanu    York Mills - North York    30:57.93    304   
    Kyle Trahair    Bayview Glen - Don Mills    30:58.63    305   
    David Zhang    Earl Haig - North York    31:02.44    306   
    Richard Seto    York Mills - North York    31:07.40    307   
    Robert Cashman    St. Thomas of Villanova    31:17.96    308   
    Jimmy Dieng    Northview Heights - North York    31:22.76    309   
    Marc Poulin    Markville - Markham    31:23.30    310   
    Gregory Antono    St. Andrew's College - Aurora    31:24.83    311   
    Nicholas Herold    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    31:27.58    312   
    Dylan Vogel    Sutton - Sutton West    31:30.61    313   
    Ben Joyce    Richmond Green    31:31.08    314   
    William Dennis    ESC Renaissance - Aurora    31:37.51    315   
    Yiping Ge    Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham    31:49.42    316   
    Vivek Parikh    Woburn - Scarborough    31:51.88    317   
    Minh Pham    Maple - Maple    31:54.12    318   
    Ramana Manickavasagar    Milliken Mills H.S.    31:54.42    319   
    SI TE Feng    A. Y. Jackson - North York    32:15.58    320   
    Simon S Chan    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    32:18.92    321   
    Alex Pope    Toronto District Christian    32:37.98    322   
    Andy Lam    Sir William Mulock - Newmarket    32:42.22    323   
    Santhosh Manoharan    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    32:42.57    324   
    Felix Volhard    Northview Heights - North York    32:44.47    325   
    Ivan Ng    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    32:54.08    326   
    Alan Chan    Richmond Green    32:55.27    327   
    Sam Monga    Northview Heights - North York    32:58.15    328   
    Duncan Cai    A. Y. Jackson - North York    33:03.92    329   
    Elmer Zhong    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    33:10.67    330   
    Ying-Jie Seow    Woburn - Scarborough    33:11.64    331   
    David Yeung    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    33:15.53    332   
    Kent Tang    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    33:19.57    333   
    Robert Wang    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    33:21.72    334   
    Judon Henry    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    33:22.63    335   
    William Leong    Agincourt - Agincourt    33:34.67    336   
    Brent Reidstra    Toronto District Christian    33:36.56    337   
    Daniel Watt    Markville - Markham    33:42.22    338   
    Jeong Min Seo    St. Andrew's College - Aurora    33:48.93    339   
    Abusaid Joseph    St. Joan of Arc - Maple    33:54.84    340   
    Michael Chiasson    St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora    33:55.55    341   
    Alain J Hebert    ESC Renaissance - Aurora    33:56.79    342   
    Andrew Banswell    Woburn - Scarborough    34:02.77    343   
    Maximilian Coroblea    ESC Renaissance - Aurora    34:21.92    344   
    Michael Veltri    St. Thomas of Villanova    34:34.21    345   
    Quichen Dong    York Mills - North York    34:39.23    346   
    James Lee    St. Andrew's College - Aurora    34:42.21    347   
    Charles Li    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    35:23.18    348   
    Ildaphonse Cornolius    Pope John Paul II-Scarborough    35:35.63    349   
    Atif Hussain    Milliken Mills H.S.    35:46.62    350   
    Cody Marcu    Bayview Glen - Don Mills    35:54.88    351   
    Alex Helman    Langstaff - Richmond Hill    36:00.32    352   
    Jason Fang    St. Andrew's College - Aurora    36:00.72    353   
    Lau Kevin    Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham    36:07.15    354   
    Mithunan Modchalingam    Northview Heights - North York    36:11.86    355   
    Bill Li    Northview Heights - North York    36:29.73    356   
    Jason McClune    Northview Heights - North York    36:37.05    357   
    Aaron Chang    Albert Campbell - Agincourt    36:47.10    358   
    Kevin Park    St. Andrew's College - Aurora    36:47.79    359   
    Tom ` Zhu    Markville - Markham    36:59.14    360   
    Terrance Stack    ESC Renaissance - Aurora    37:03.66    361   
    Lincoln Ly    Northview Heights - North York    37:42.26    362   
    Shawn Kim    St. Andrew's College - Aurora    38:27.85    363   



Team Scores
Rank     Team/School     Total     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10
1    R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:20:42.67
Average:20:10.67
   
29
    2    4    11    12    34
2    Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:24:01.19
Average:21:00.30
   
68
    3    18    21    26    56    57    209
3    Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:1:25:06.41
Average:21:16.60
   
92
    1    27    31    33    60    79    88
4    Thornhill - Thornhill

Total Time:1:28:26.41
Average:22:06.60
   
132
    9    23    46    54    69    92    155    177    199    235
5    Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:26:57.521700
Average:21:44.25
   
137
    5    13    15    104    125    154    180
6    Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:30:37.02
Average:22:39.26
   
168
    22    29    43    74    76
7    Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:31:25.12
Average:22:51.28
   
174
    14    37    50    73    91    110    265
8    Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:34:17.48
Average:23:34.37
   
228
    39    42    67    80    95    99    171
9    R.H. King Acad - Scarborough

Total Time:1:34:34.36
Average:23:38.59
   
244
    30    58    62    94    112    134    194    218    287
10    Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:35:30.04
Average:23:52.51
   
275
    35    48    55    137    140    145    148    167    173    176
11    Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:1:37:49.03
Average:24:27.26
   
336
    45    85    86    120    124    127    139    141
12    Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:37:54.51
Average:24:28.63
   
347
    40    77    108    122    144    185    188    238    241    301
13    Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:1:37:40.59
Average:24:25.15
   
359
    38    49    98    174    179    187    248
14    St. Thomas of Villanova

Total Time:1:38:26.25
Average:24:36.56
   
365
    52    81    97    135    157    165    278    308    345
15    St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:39:54.52
Average:24:58.63
   
402
    65    90    116    131    146    207    224
16    Unionville - Markham

Total Time:1:38:01.68
Average:24:30.42
   
420
    8    64    143    205    289
17    Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:38:53.14
Average:24:43.29
   
423
    28    89    105    201    223    234    298
18    Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:39:18.84
Average:24:49.71
   
446
    16    71    109    250
19    St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:41:45.72
Average:25:26.43
   
477
    82    113    130    152    288
20    Agincourt - Agincourt

Total Time:1:41:48.89
Average:25:27.22
   
482
    72    101    153    156    172    336
21    Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:41:49.31
Average:25:27.33
   
516
    32    59    186    239    264    281
22    Stephen Leacock

Total Time:1:41:44.64
Average:25:26.16
   
534
    25    136    181    192    216
23    York Mills - North York

Total Time:1:44:00.01
Average:26:00.00
   
554
    128    133    142    151    159    182    206    254    266    295
24    Bayview Glen - Don Mills

Total Time:1:43:05.96
Average:25:46.49
   
585
    17    103    222    243    305    351
25    Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:1:44:24.63
Average:26:06.16
   
588
    63    160    175    190    228    242
26    Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:44:56.91
Average:26:14.23
   
595
    118    149    150    178    247    323
27    Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:46:17.97
Average:26:34.49
   
634
    75    117    163    279
28    West Hill - West Hill

Total Time:1:45:50.52
Average:26:27.63
   
646
    106    147    195    198    227    299
29    Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:45:38.07
Average:26:24.52
   
649
    47    197    202    203    269    277    310    338    360
30    Northview Heights - North York

Total Time:1:46:33.09
Average:26:38.27
   
652
    68    96    226    262    283    309    325    328    355    356
31    Woburn - Scarborough

Total Time:1:46:29.44
Average:26:37.36
   
660
    107    126    183    244    251    303    317    331    343
32    Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:1:47:17.65
Average:26:49.41
   
685
    51    119    252    263    273
33    Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:45:51.70
Average:26:27.93
   
715
    6    219    230    260    302
34    Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:48:34.74
Average:27:08.69
   
735
    61    189    240    245    297    312    352
35    Richmond Green

Total Time:1:47:21.68
Average:26:50.42
   
749
    7    191    237    314    327
36    Sutton - Sutton West

Total Time:1:50:31.663100
Average:27:37.75
   
784
    78    193    200    313
37    A. Y. Jackson - North York

Total Time:1:51:37.33
Average:27:54.33
   
794
    83    170    221    320    329
38    Milliken Mills H.S.

Total Time:1:57:17.68
Average:29:19.42
   
856
    66    121    319    350
39    Toronto District Christian

Total Time:1:56:12.49
Average:29:03.12
   
955
    168    208    257    322    337
40    ESC Renaissance - Aurora

Total Time:1:55:44.07
Average:28:56.02
   
978
    215    225    267    271    315    342    344    361
41    St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:56:54.91
Average:29:13.73
   
1024
    220    255    274    275    282    311    339    347    353    359
42    Pope John Paul II-Scarborough

Total Time:2:05:00.99
Average:31:15.25
   
1180
    253    284    294    349

 

http://www.trackdatabase.com


If you don't like what's being said, change the conversation. - Draper
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada