RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Montgomery Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Montgomery Invitational

#1 07 January 2011 04:16 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Walter Johnson High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/8/2011 06:53 PM
                         MONTGOMERY INVITATIONAL 2011                          
                                     MCPS                                      
                 PG Sports & Learning Complex,  Landover Maryl                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ekpone, Olivia            12 Northwest               6.90       7.02q  2 
  2 Scott, Aneesha            12 Long Reach              7.20       7.22q  1 
  3 White, Bethany            09 Magruder                7.30       7.28q  5 
  4 Robinson, Jasmine         12 McDonogh Sch            7.38       7.32q  3 
  5 Morton, Meshala           09 Mountain Vie            7.34       7.37q  7 
  5 Watkins, Rachel           11 Magruder                7.30       7.37q 10 
  7 Smalls, Jasmine           12 Sherwood                7.37       7.40q  6 
  8 Oden, TiTi                12 Hammond                 7.47       7.41q  6 
  9 Parson, Taylor            12 Old Mill                7.30       7.42   4 
 10 Grizzle, Felicia          12 Paint Branch            7.40       7.43   2 
 11 Hankerson, Jordan         12 Coolidge                7.14       7.49   6 
 11 Wiggins, Kendra           12 Baltimore Po            7.48       7.49   7 
 13 Young, Briana             12 Elizabeth Se            7.54       7.51   2 
 14 Bowman, Courtney          11 Coolidge                7.52       7.53   3 
 14 Parker, Le'Quisha         12 Northwood               7.10       7.53   8 
 14 Walker, Breanna           11 Osbourn Park            7.26       7.53   5 
 17 Nickerson, Stephanie      11 Largo                   7.30       7.56   4 
 18 Coleman, Marsharika       11 Washington-L            7.54       7.57   3 
 19 Ramsey, Lexus             09 Bowie                   7.10       7.61   3 
 19 Jackson, Malika           11 Paint Branch            7.50       7.61  10 
 21 Ndomfeng, Chancelle       11 Fairmont Hei            7.60       7.62   6 
 22 Fawole, Kristen           10 Long Reach              7.55       7.69   7 
 22 Moore, Kiara              12 River Hill              7.48       7.69   5 
 22 Alston, Lakayja           11 Damascus                7.60       7.69   5 
 25 Jones, Chantice           09 Western                 7.40       7.70   2 
 26 Harris, Alexis            12 Reservoir               7.50       7.71   7 
 27 Williams, Patience        11 Hammond                 7.58       7.75   9 
 28 Gooding, Briana           10 Bowie                   7.30       7.77  10 
 29 Richmond, Channel         12 Our Lady Of             7.50       7.79   1 
 30 Deppen, Sylvia            10 Wootton                 7.60       7.83   8 
 30 Stokes, Destane'          12 Western                 7.33       7.83   1 
 32 Hughes, Tiana             11 Brooke Point            7.60       7.88   4 
 33 Pendergast, Taylor        12 Our Lady Of             7.45       7.89   8 
 34 Schmidt, Adrienne         10 Langley                 7.58       7.96   4 
 35 Gaylord, Iman             10 Dulaney                 7.60       8.03   5 
 36 Goode, Sakina             11 Milford Mill            7.50       8.07   5 
 36 Orsted, Jasmine           11 Gar-Field               7.54       8.07   2 
 38 Thorne, Nicole            10 Stafford                7.58       8.09  10 
 39 Fowlkes, Asianai          09 Baltimore Po            7.60       8.10   3 
 40 Hutchins, Zahrina         11 High Point              7.60       8.11  10 
 41 Brown, Markeya            11 Annapolis               7.60       8.12   4 
 41 Collier, Nyah             12 Oakton                  7.57       8.12   5 
 43 Bremer, Molly             11 Langley                 7.59       8.15  10 
 44 Joseph, Kadijah           11 Largo                   7.30       8.16   9 
 44 Teal, Emma                   Walter Johnson H        7.60       8.16   5 
 46 Melnicki, Mary Rose          Walter Johnson H        7.60       8.24   1 
 47 Carlson, Sarah            09 Marshall, Ge            7.60       8.30   1 
 47 Askew, Amber              12 West Springf            7.60       8.30   8 
 49 Jones, Stephanie          12 Glenelg                 7.60       8.31   7 
 50 Neal, Tia                 10 Gar-Field               7.60       8.38   3 
 51 Myers, Nicole             11 Joppatowne              7.50       8.39   9 
 51 Brown, Jasmine            09 Maryvale Pre            7.60       8.39   1 
 53 Coates, Sierra            09 Potomac                 7.60       8.40   6 
 54 Milani, Megan             11 Glenelg                 7.60       8.47   2 
 55 Fraling, Michele          11 Maryvale Pre            7.60       8.48   2 
 56 McLeod, Katrina           10 Marshall, Ge            7.60       8.55  10 
 57 Golston, Shanice          09 Stafford                7.58       8.56   4 
 58 Ortiz-Lucas, Tiarra       09 Elkton                  7.56       8.91   1 
 -- Jackson, Chasity          11 Digital Harb            7.60         FS   7 
 -- Hagwood, Breanna          11 Joppatowne              7.20         FS   7 
 -- Asare, Emelia             10 Potomac                 7.60         FS   9 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ekpone, Olivia            12 Northwest               7.02       6.96  
  2 Scott, Aneesha            12 Long Reach              7.22       7.16  
  3 White, Bethany            09 Magruder                7.28       7.19  
  4 Robinson, Jasmine         12 McDonogh Sch            7.32       7.25  
  5 Watkins, Rachel           11 Magruder                7.37       7.35  
  6 Smalls, Jasmine           12 Sherwood                7.40       7.40  
  7 Morton, Meshala           09 Mountain Vie            7.37       7.42  
  8 Oden, TiTi                12 Hammond                 7.41       7.47  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ekpone, Olivia            12 Northwest              54.90      56.79   9 
  2 Franklin, Alexis          11 Old Mill               58.00      58.35   9 
  3 Robinson, Jasmine         12 McDonogh Sch           57.50      58.51   9 
  4 Parker, Le'Quisha         12 Northwood              56.00      59.22   9 
  5 Knight, India             11 Northwest              58.60      59.56   8 
  6 Ndomfeng, Chancelle       11 Fairmont Hei         1:01.77      59.67   3 
  7 Summerville, Regina       12 Digital Harb         1:04.00    1:00.85   1 
  8 Alston, Lakayja           11 Damascus             1:00.00    1:01.10   6 
  9 Shaw, Gwen                10 Wootton              1:00.00    1:01.16   6 
 10 Wade, Brittney            10 Bethesda-Che           59.53    1:01.43   8 
 11 Hurt, Chartia             11 Digital Harb           59.81    1:01.76   7 
 12 Marshall, Chanel          12 Fairmont Hei         1:01.79    1:01.89   3 
 13 Young, Briana             12 Elizabeth Se           59.60    1:02.00   8 
 13 Malloy, Erika             10 Eleanor Roos         1:03.00    1:02.00   1 
 15 Williams, Bryana          09 Riverdale Ba         1:01.00    1:02.60   5 
 16 Anyanwu, Christeen        09 Eleanor Roos           59.85    1:02.63   7 
 17 Mbowe, Isatou             12 John F. Kenn         1:02.00    1:02.68   1 
 18 Jackson, Imani            09 Franklin               59.80    1:02.79   7 
 19 Bowman, Courtney          11 Coolidge             1:04.00    1:02.82   1 
 20 Morris, Donica            10 Wise                 1:01.00    1:02.91   4 
 21 Hunt, Syrita              12 Western                59.90    1:02.98   7 
 22 Benzanson, Hayley         11 Washington-L         1:01.24    1:03.21   4 
 23 Cannon, Eren              11 Annapolis            1:02.00    1:03.26   2 
 24 Lyons, Amanda             11 Glenelg              1:02.00    1:03.28   3 
 25 Kenney, Cierra            12 Wise                 1:02.00    1:03.32   2 
 26 Scott, Aneesha            12 Long Reach             57.00    1:03.60   9 
 27 Wilkins, Michaela         11 Mt. Hebron           1:01.50    1:03.66   4 
 28 Russell, Teresa           12 Sherwood               59.60    1:03.97   8 
 29 Broady, Kayla             11 Hammond              1:00.07    1:04.00   6 
 30 Sarrar, Devonni           09 Largo                1:00.00    1:04.18   6 
 31 Hynds, Elaine             12 Georgetown V         1:01.50    1:04.21   4 
 32 Hughes, Tiana             11 Brooke Point         1:01.00    1:04.24   5 
 33 Pitney, Brielle           11 Glenelg              1:01.80    1:04.27   3 
 34 Grizzle, Felicia          12 Paint Branch         1:01.00    1:04.52   5 
 34 Shepherd, Sydney          12 Douglass-PG          1:00.00    1:04.52   6 
 36 Magnotta, Jillian         12 Dulaney              1:01.00    1:04.55   5 
 37 Phillips, Colleen         12 Our Lady Of          1:02.40    1:04.58   1 
 38 Enweze, Ashley            10 Our Lady Of          1:00.00    1:04.61   7 
 39 Clifton, Lahni            10 Western                59.80    1:04.81   7 
 40 Kim, Melissa              12 Dulaney              1:00.50    1:04.84   5 
 41 Boyd, Maggie              10 Our Lady Of          1:00.00    1:04.91   6 
 42 Lescher, Dale             11 West Potomac         1:01.00    1:04.97   5 
 43 O'Brien, Jessica          11 Clarksburg             59.77    1:04.99   8 
 44 Wolo, Beatrice            11 Hammond              1:01.00    1:05.56   5 
 45 Lipka, Nicole             12 West Springf         1:01.74    1:05.69   3 
 46 Boeckmann, Kim            12 West Springf         1:01.90    1:05.76   3 
 47 Walsh, Maya               12 Wootton              1:01.00    1:05.85   5 
 48 Hagwood, Breanna          11 Joppatowne           1:00.00    1:05.99   7 
 49 Solaru, Opeyemi           11 Our Lady Of          1:04.00    1:06.00   1 
 50 Hutchins, Zahrina         11 High Point                      1:06.20   8 
 51 Woodridge, Jade           11 Archbishop C         1:02.00    1:06.23   3 
 52 Meehling, Melissa         09 Hereford             1:01.20    1:07.09   4 
 53 Teneille, Moore Jacobson  09 Coolidge             1:04.00    1:07.16   1 
 54 White, Kasey              12 Clarksburg           1:02.00    1:07.77   2 
 55 Clancy, Caroline          11 Hereford             1:01.50    1:08.23   4 
 56 Artis, Darnissa           11 Coolidge             1:02.00    1:09.26   2 
 57 Ghajar-Rahimi, Gelare     10 Marshall, Ge         1:02.00    1:09.29   1 
 58 Scott, Asha               12 Archbishop C         1:02.00    1:09.42   2 
 59 Taylor, Melissa           12 Potomac              1:02.00    1:09.59   1 
 60 Iverson, Mirelle          09 Langley              1:01.55    1:10.55   3 
 61 Shuler, Amelia            09 Langley              1:01.30    1:11.00   4 
 62 Schmidt, Kayleen          12 Maryvale Pre         1:02.00    1:11.68   1 
 63 Volker, CeCe              10 Maryvale Pre         1:02.00    1:11.70   1 
 64 Bryant, Layla             09 Brooke Point         1:02.00    1:12.54   2 
 65 Quinn, Precious           09 Potomac              1:02.00    1:13.10   3 
 66 O'Rourke, Amber           10 Marshall, Ge         1:02.00    1:13.26   2 
 67 Hankerson, Jordan         12 Coolidge             1:02.00    1:23.56   1 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eckerstrom, Britt         12 Northwest            1:17.00    1:15.07  
  2 Seymour, Kiah             11 Archbishop C         1:16.00    1:18.32  
  3 Fajuyigbe, Deborah        12 Bowie                1:17.00    1:18.59  
  4 Hayes, Sydney             09 McDonogh Sch         1:17.50    1:18.97  
  5 Roche, Katie              09 Lake Braddoc         1:17.00    1:19.82  
  6 Burks, Ashley             12 Gar-Field            1:16.94    1:21.92  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Underwood, Sarah Jane     11 West Potomac         2:20.45    2:22.64  
  2 Hicks, Myah               12 Edison, Thom         2:15.00    2:22.66  
  3 Carroll, Alexandra        12 Damascus             2:22.00    2:24.62  
  4 Johnson, Amirah           12 Eleanor Roos         2:16.26    2:24.71  
  5 Corbett, Grace            11 Wootton              2:25.00    2:26.28  
  6 Demaree, Anna             12 River Hill           2:22.10    2:27.15  
  7 Johnson, Zuwena           10 Riverdale Ba         2:19.00    2:27.73  
  8 Robinson, Brinae          12 Western              2:18.00    2:28.33  
  9 Barnes, Charde            10 Bowie                2:24.00    2:28.59  
 10 Passacantando, Sophia     10 West Potomac         2:24.68    2:29.78  
 11 Alcorta, Caroline         09 West Springf         2:25.80    2:29.99  
 12 Dabney, mia               12 Wise                 2:26.00    2:30.80  
 13 Gibson, Alyse             12 Reservoir            2:26.00    2:31.20  
 14 Allen, Elise              10 Eleanor Roos         2:24.72    2:31.78  
 15 Kaiser, Alyssa            12 Atholton             2:23.00    2:31.91  
 16 Chase, Sarah              11 Franklin             2:26.00    2:32.33  
 17 Morris, Caroline          11 Monroe, Jame         2:25.00    2:32.65  
 18 Vaughan, Hannah           11 Mt. Hebron           2:25.00    2:32.77  
 19 Dougherty, Hailey         09 Oakton               2:23.45    2:33.03  
 20 Mulder, Kaitlin           12 Osbourn Park         2:24.00    2:33.42  
 21 Oliver, Amy               10 Reservoir            2:26.00    2:34.16  
 22 Oputa, Angelina           11 Elizabeth Se         2:25.78    2:34.18  
 23 MacDermott, Caragh        11 Glenelg              2:26.00    2:34.52  
 24 Tankersley, Rennie        11 Hereford             2:24.80    2:34.73  
 25 Tawa, Liz                 12 Mt. Hebron           2:24.00    2:34.79  
 26 Wolo, Beatrice            11 Hammond              2:26.00    2:38.78  
 27 Clark, Devon              11 Langley              2:25.80    2:39.06  
 28 skarda, jinhie            10 Montgomery B         2:26.00    2:40.09  
 29 Martello, Shannon         10 Hereford             2:25.30    2:40.84  
 30 Christina, Poindexter     10 Potomac              2:26.00    2:41.32  
 31 Dean, Sophie              10 Our Lady Of          2:26.00    2:41.80  
 32 McKenzie, Kamilah         12 Largo                2:26.00    2:42.02  
 33 McDowell, Claire          12 Maryvale Pre         2:26.00    2:42.37  
 34 Stinger, Brittany         12 Langley              2:25.40    2:42.59  
 35 Patterson, Amanda         11 Brooke Point         2:25.00    2:43.80  
 36 Blot, McKenzie            09 Osbourn Park         2:26.00    2:44.01  
 37 Tucker, Viki              11 Franklin             2:26.00    2:44.27  
 38 Greenberg, Adrienne       12 Glenelg              2:25.00    2:44.45  
 39 Parker, Tasha             11 Largo                2:25.00    2:45.76  
 40 Kayla, McDonald           09 Potomac              2:26.00    2:48.70  
 41 Brookes, Madison          09 Marshall, Ge         2:26.00    2:49.93  
 42 Braviak, Lindsey          10 Our Lady Of          2:26.00    2:52.91  
 43 Wilson, Alexis            10 Fairmont Hei         2:26.00    2:55.12  
 44 Ide, Beth                 10 Elkton               2:25.00    2:58.93  
 45 Lee, Leshae               11 Joppatowne           2:26.00    3:09.72  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blackburn, Lauren         12 West Springf         5:22.24    5:23.69  
  2 Phillips, Alexandra       11 Walt Whitman         5:25.00    5:24.23  
  3 Corbett, Grace            11 Wootton              5:35.00    5:24.62  
  4 Wybersky, Brandy          11 Osbourn Park         5:25.00    5:24.70  
  5 Barnes, Charde            10 Bowie                5:26.00    5:24.90  
  6 Amend, Helen              11 Washington-L         5:21.00    5:25.46  
  7 Simmons, Jessica          09 West Springf         5:38.00    5:25.61  
  8 Rilee, Katelyn            11 Chesapeake-A         5:36.20    5:26.41  
  9 Dougherty, Hailey         09 Oakton               5:23.27    5:28.13  
 10 Cuomo, Juli               12 Centreville          5:19.00    5:30.36  
 11 Miles, Jessica            10 Langley              5:20.88    5:32.09  
 12 Sheppard, Naomi           09 Northwest            5:35.00    5:32.41  
 13 Cox, Katie                12 Dulaney              5:34.00    5:32.44  
 14 Gray, Jessica             09 Osbourn Park         5:32.00    5:34.01  
 15 Rogers, Kelly             12 Jefferson S&         5:29.00    5:34.74  
 16 Dawson, Nicole            11 Hammond              5:35.00    5:34.93  
 17 Kennedy, Lauren           11 Hereford             5:30.20    5:34.97  
 18 Mc Donald, Grace          09 Sherwood             5:39.21    5:35.00  
 19 Kolonich, Bailey          09 Lee, R. E. (         5:34.00    5:35.41  
 20 D'Ottavi, Morgana         09 Montgomery B         5:30.00    5:35.57  
 21 Heneghan, Meghan          12 River Hill           5:36.00    5:35.63  
 22 Gibson, Alyse             12 Reservoir            5:32.00    5:35.77  
 23 Buescher, Karli           11 Mt. Hebron           5:24.00    5:36.51  
 24 Boyle, Colleen            11 West Potomac         5:36.88    5:37.57  
 25 Gunderson, Amanda         12 West Potomac         5:38.97    5:37.61  
 26 Oputa, Angelina           11 Elizabeth Se         5:36.34    5:37.80  
 27 Elmendorf, Caroline       10 Walt Whitman         5:31.80    5:38.21  
 28 Gehrdes, Katie            11 Annapolis            5:39.00    5:39.00  
 29 Vinter, Rebecca           10 Centreville          5:22.00    5:39.03  
 30 MacEwen, Annika           09 Washington-L         5:34.00    5:39.33  
 31 Zytek, Alice              12 Yorktown             5:38.67    5:39.51  
 32 Pape-Calabrese, Carravit  11 Our Lady Of          5:40.00    5:41.00  
 32 Jeong, Esther             11 Langley              5:39.22    5:41.00  
 34 Vane, Page                12 Mt. Hebron           5:28.00    5:41.58  
 35 MacDermott, Caragh        11 Glenelg              5:30.00    5:42.67  
 36 Delapaz, Elena            11 Richard Mont         5:30.29    5:42.73  
 37 Schnepf, Rekha            11 Jefferson S&         5:35.00    5:44.51  
 38 Reingruber, Grace         11 Bethesda-Che         5:30.76    5:44.71  
 39 Bourg, Charlotte          11 Winston Chur         5:30.51    5:45.18  
 40 Auth, Kendall             12 River Hill           5:45.00    5:45.71  
 41 Nellis, Amy               12 Atholton             5:30.00    5:46.62  
 42 Glenn, Sydney             11 Dulaney              5:32.00    5:46.89  
 43 Knudsen, Kylie            09 Osbourn Park         5:50.00    5:47.21  
 44 Vane, Chelsea             10 Mt. Hebron           5:45.00    5:47.84  
 45 Allen, Marlena            12 West Springf         5:22.24    5:48.11  
 46 Srikongyos, Nina          12 Lee, R. E. (         5:40.00    5:51.13  
 47 Rowe, Neema               12 Eleanor Roos         5:40.00    5:51.83  
 48 Baner, Debra              12 Potomac              5:40.00    5:52.23  
 49 Triantos, Katarina           Walter Johnson H     5:45.00    5:54.19  
 50 Elmendorf, Laura          10 Walt Whitman         5:40.00    5:55.78  
 51 Dean, Sophie              10 Our Lady Of          5:38.00    5:59.52  
 52 Jester, Hallie            11 Bethesda-Che         5:32.00    6:00.10  
 53 skarda, jinhie            10 Montgomery B         5:40.00    6:05.00  
 54 Jones, Stephanie          11 Georgetown V         5:30.00    6:05.17  
 55 Connelly, Bridget         12 Georgetown V         5:30.00    6:05.18  
 56 Robinson, Brinae          12 Western              5:24.00    6:06.23  
 57 Agnew, Chantal            12 Poolesville          5:40.00    6:09.50  
 58 Parker, Tasha             11 Largo                5:40.00    6:10.15  
 59 Jarriel, Catherine        09 Marshall, Ge         5:40.00    6:15.15  
 60 Boswell, Julianna         09 Glenelg              5:40.00    6:17.88  
 61 Braviak, Lindsey          10 Our Lady Of          5:38.00    6:28.30  
 62 Cofre, Vania              10 Northwood            5:40.00    6:30.76  
 -- Cunningham, Morgan        12 Annapolis            5:39.00         NT  
 -- Brown, Rachel             12 Centreville          5:40.00         NT  
 -- Kershner, Morgan          10 Northwood            5:40.00         NT  
 -- Ruano, Andrea             11 Potomac              5:40.00         NT  
 -- Beranek, Danielle         09 Brooke Point         5:39.00         NT  
 -- Rost, Lauren              12 Poolesville          5:40.00        DNF  
 -- Omolola, Esther           10 Parkdale             5:40.00         DQ   Broke early
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Milrose
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dulac, Madeline           12 McDonogh Sch         5:00.70    5:06.55  
  2 Johnson, Amirah           12 Eleanor Roos         5:00.48    5:09.46  
  3 Lowery, Hannah            10 Stafford             5:00.99    5:10.32  
  4 Doll, Alex                12 Bethesda-Che         5:02.00    5:11.63  
  5 Bouvett, Camille             Walter Johnson H     5:05.00    5:13.27  
  6 West, Courteney           10 Langley              5:10.22    5:13.68  
  7 Daley, Abbey              10 Clarksburg           5:12.00    5:14.06  
  8 Wittich, Maddie           10 West Springf         5:14.69    5:15.54  
  9 Hicks, Myah               12 Edison, Thom         5:02.00    5:16.38  
 10 Crane, Stephanie          12 Broadneck            5:09.00    5:17.92  
 11 Amend, Isabel             11 Washington-L         5:07.00    5:19.72  
 12 Lardner, Casey            12 Lake Braddoc         5:08.14    5:22.86  
 -- Chase, Sophie             10 Lake Braddoc         4:52.68         DQ   DQ, Interference
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bosse, Anna                  Walter Johnson H    11:45.00   11:33.59  
  2 Farrell, Ava              11 Bethesda-Che        11:38.00   11:38.43  
  3 Phillips, Alexandra       11 Walt Whitman        11:28.50   11:43.72  
  4 Vandewater, Emily         11 Hereford            11:53.87   11:47.14  
  5 Yep, Rachel               10 Mt. Hebron          11:41.00   11:57.22  
  6 Causey, Erin              09 Hereford            11:50.60   11:57.27  
  7 Stites, Sarah             11 Jefferson S&        11:32.00   11:58.39  
  8 Maslen, Zoe               12 Winston Chur        11:46.39   12:19.10  
  9 Russell, Kelly            10 Osbourn Park        11:36.00   12:25.24  
 10 Markowitz, Anna           12 Lake Braddoc        11:48.00   12:29.15  
 11 Medina, Isabella          10 Centreville         11:25.00   12:34.20  
 12 Reffett, Taylor           11 Jefferson S&        11:50.00   12:47.16  
 -- Carr, Grace               11 Georgetown V        11:40.00        DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franklin, Alexis          11 Old Mill                8.11       8.30q  3 
  2 Caldwell, Jessica         11 McDonogh Sch            8.61       8.59q  5 
  3 Franklin, Autumne         11 McDonogh Sch            8.49       8.64q  9 
  4 LaFond, Thea              12 John F. Kenn            8.25       8.67q  8 
  5 Moses, Racquel            11 Milford Mill            8.80       9.00q  1 
  6 Shaw, Gwen                10 Wootton                 8.76       9.01q  7 
  7 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan     10 Oakton                  9.22       9.04q  6 
  8 Adewole, Tejumade         12 Our Lady Of             8.40       9.11q  2 
  9 Tucker, Taylor            10 Elizabeth Se            8.88       9.13   7 
 10 Ross, Adriana             11 Gar-Field               9.01       9.18   8 
 11 Walker, Fredsal           12 Osbourn Park            9.03       9.24   3 
 12 Polite, Serenah           12 Winston Chur            8.87       9.28   1 
 13 McNeil, Najatee           10 Baltimore Po            8.97       9.33   9 
 14 Reilly, Ashley            12 Chesapeake-A            9.19       9.37   2 
 15 Deppen, Sylvia            10 Wootton                 9.36       9.39   3 
 16 Entwistle, Madeleine      11 Walt Whitman            9.20       9.43   9 
 17 Kea, Arlyce               11 Northwood               9.30       9.45   1 
 18 Diamond, Desirae          12 Harford Tech            9.30       9.48   5 
 19 Tape, Jacqueline          12 Long Reach              8.80       9.50   4 
 20 Markin, Jennifer          12 Oakton                  9.38       9.51   2 
 21 Summerville, Regina       12 Digital Harb            8.59       9.55   6 
 21 Crowley, Danielle         12 Richard Mont            9.30       9.55   6 
 23 Achamorfaw, Achangkang    11 Northwest               9.20       9.59   7 
 24 Parker, Erin              12 Damascus                9.40       9.63   9 
 25 Freeman, Bailee           11 Clarksburg              9.00       9.64   2 
 26 Dwyer, Shannon            12 Quince Orcha            9.10       9.65   8 
 27 Cannon, Eren              11 Annapolis               9.40       9.72   4 
 28 White, Kasey              12 Clarksburg              9.10       9.74   3 
 29 Watkins, Daryanne         12 Walt Whitman            9.40       9.75   3 
 30 Powell, Sara              11 Baldwin                 8.92       9.80   6 
 31 Lawrence, Crystal         10 Gar-Field               9.40       9.89   1 
 31 Allen, Lena               10 Wise                    9.40       9.89   6 
 31 Morris, Sierra            11 Franklin                9.40       9.89   7 
 34 Stallings, Asheigh        11 Maryvale Pre            9.40      10.02   2 
 35 Evans, Jennifer           11 River Hill              9.35      10.05   8 
 36 Burrell, Erica            12 Osbourn Park            9.40      10.07   1 
 37 Rhoades, Victoria         12 Sherwood                9.40      10.08   4 
 38 Johnson, Kiah             10 Potomac                 9.40      10.15   5 
 39 Deja, Clark               09 Coolidge                9.40      10.34   5 
 39 Welsh, Kelly              11 Baldwin                 9.40      10.34   5 
 41 Taylor, Stephanie         11 Maryvale Pre            9.40      10.39   8 
 42 Troy, Emma                10 Washington-L            9.34      10.49   2 
 43 Pyatt, Tabitha            09 Baltimore Po            9.40      10.51   6 
 43 Arrington, Imani             Eleanor Roos                      10.51   9 
 45 Lockard, Marie            12 Glenelg                 9.40      10.55   2 
 46 Omolana, Olwatayo         12 Reservoir               9.30      10.58   7 
 47 Mercer, Amanda            12 Hammond                 9.27      10.60   4 
 48 Lipka, Michelle           09 West Springf            9.39      10.63   9 
 49 Gaultney, Cecilia         11 Elkton                  9.30      10.66   4 
 49 Frederick, Shawdae        10 Digital Harb            9.20      10.66   1 
 51 Greene, Caitlin           12 Marshall, Ge            9.40      10.77   6 
 52 Sesay, Aminata            09 Potomac                 9.40      10.81   1 
 53 Jacobson, Gabriella       11 Langley                 9.32      10.98   9 
 54 Thomas, Shaneil           09 Northwood               9.40      11.04   4 
 55 Brown, Markeya            11 Annapolis               9.40      11.42   3 
 56 Makhala, Hubbard          11 Coolidge                9.40      12.74   9 
 57 Asante, Agyeiwaa          11 Paint Branch            9.40      14.84   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Franklin, Alexis          11 Old Mill                8.30       8.11  
  2 Franklin, Autumne         11 McDonogh Sch            8.64       8.30  
  3 LaFond, Thea              12 John F. Kenn            8.67       8.39  
  4 Caldwell, Jessica         11 McDonogh Sch            8.59       8.53  
  5 Adewole, Tejumade         12 Our Lady Of             9.11       8.70  
  6 Moses, Racquel            11 Milford Mill            9.00       8.79  
  7 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan     10 Oakton                  9.04       8.94  
  8 Shaw, Gwen                10 Wootton                 9.01       9.03  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Northwest                                         1:44.00    1:44.11  10 
  2 McDonogh School                                   1:45.03    1:45.56  10 
  3 Dunbar                                            1:46.00    1:46.52  10 
  4 Magruder                                          1:46.00    1:47.70   9 
  5 Hammond                                           1:46.83    1:47.71   9 
  6 Old Mill                                          1:49.00    1:48.73   8 
  7 Osbourn Park                                      1:49.50    1:49.04   7 
  8 Digital Harbor                                    1:49.00    1:49.33   7 
  9 Bowie                                             1:44.00    1:49.64  10 
 10 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          1:49.00    1:50.46   7 
 11 Long Reach                                        1:50.00    1:51.12   7 
 12 Western                                           1:46.00    1:51.47  10 
 13 Gar-Field                                         1:49.18    1:51.67   7 
 13 Reservoir                                         1:49.00    1:51.67   8 
 15 Archbishop Carroll                                1:56.00    1:51.83   1 
 16 Sherwood                                          1:55.00    1:52.07   2 
 17 Baltimore Poly                                    1:53.00    1:52.10   4 
 18 Quince Orchard                                    1:51.00    1:52.12   6 
 19 Georgetown Visitation Prep                        1:50.53    1:52.15   6 
 20 Northwood                                         1:47.80    1:52.19   9 
 21 Coolidge                                          1:52.00    1:52.23   5 
 22 Eleanor Roosevelt                                 1:49.00    1:52.30   7 
 23 Largo                                             1:46.00    1:52.54   9 
 24 Washington-Lee                                    1:55.24    1:52.65   1 
 25 Central                                           1:54.00    1:52.73   3 
 26 Northwestern-B                                    1:46.00    1:53.19   9 
 27 Paint Branch                                      1:48.00    1:53.47   9 
 28 Gaithersburg                                      1:50.00    1:53.86   6 
 29 Dulaney                                           1:53.58    1:54.37   3 
 30 Winston Churchill                                 1:52.00    1:54.47   5 
 31 Langley                                           1:53.10    1:54.52   4 
 32 Walter Johnson HS                                 1:54.40    1:55.04   2 
 33 Wise                                              1:51.00    1:55.52   6 
 34 West Springfield                                  1:52.37    1:55.61   5 
 35 Richard Montgomery                                1:54.00    1:56.05   3 
 36 Walt Whitman                                      1:53.42    1:56.18   3 
 36 Fairmont Heights                                  1:55.20    1:56.18   2 
 38 Montgomery Blair                                  1:45.00    1:56.61  10 
 39 Glenelg                                           1:54.00    1:56.64   3 
 40 River Hill                                        1:48.80    1:56.70   8 
 41 James H. Blake                                    1:54.56    1:57.33   2 
 42 Lake Braddock                                     1:52.00    1:58.19   5 
 43 Maryvale Prep                                     1:57.00    1:58.57   1 
 44 Mt. Hebron                                        1:56.00    1:59.51   1 
 45 Stafford                                          1:51.31    1:59.69   5 
 46 Poolesville                                       1:50.00    2:00.97   6 
 47 Potomac                                           1:57.00    2:01.08   1 
 48 Potomac School                                    1:55.00    2:03.22   2 
 49 Wilde Lake                                        1:57.50    2:04.88   4 
 50 Elkton                                            2:05.00    2:07.39   8 
 -- Edison, Thomas                                    1:48.00         DQ   8  out of exchange zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McDonogh School                                   3:59.48    4:03.28   7 
  2 Dunbar                                            3:56.00    4:12.21   7 
  3 Eleanor Roosevelt                                 4:10.00    4:13.92   6 
  4 Wootton                                           4:02.00    4:15.57   7 
  5 Fairmont Heights                                  4:13.40    4:15.77   5 
  6 Lake Braddock                                     4:08.00    4:16.13   6 
  7 Western                                           4:05.00    4:17.49   7 
  8 Old Mill                                          4:13.00    4:17.62   5 
  9 Magruder                                          4:08.00    4:18.17   6 
 10 Wise                                              4:17.00    4:19.10   4 
 11 Sherwood                                          4:21.13    4:19.14   2 
 12 Digital Harbor                                    4:15.00    4:19.64   4 
 13 West Springfield                                  4:18.24    4:21.46   3 
 14 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          4:20.00    4:21.78   2 
 15 Northwest                                         4:10.00    4:22.33   6 
 16 Damascus                                          4:14.00    4:22.38   5 
 17 Paint Branch                                      4:18.00    4:23.28   4 
 18 Glenelg                                           4:16.00    4:24.45   4 
 19 Quince Orchard                                    4:18.00    4:25.47   3 
 20 Hammond                                           4:13.46    4:25.54   5 
 21 Richard Montgomery                                4:19.00    4:25.84   3 
 22 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              4:14.00    4:25.99   5 
 23 Dulaney                                           4:20.00    4:26.52   2 
 24 Largo                                             4:10.00    4:26.64   6 
 25 Hereford                                          4:18.00    4:27.50   3 
 26 Coolidge                                          4:45.00    4:28.69   1 
 27 Wilde Lake                                        4:26.30    4:30.23   1 
 28 Walt Whitman                                      4:20.00    4:30.24   3 
 29 River Hill                                        4:23.64    4:30.94   2 
 30 Winston Churchill                                 4:24.00    4:30.99   2 
 31 Montgomery Blair                                  4:42.00    4:33.46   1 
 32 Poolesville                                       4:16.00    4:35.59   4 
 33 Maryvale Prep                                     4:40.00    4:39.98   1 
 34 James H. Blake                                    4:50.00    4:42.89   1 
 35 Langley                                           4:13.87    4:44.50   5 
 36 Mt. Hebron                                        4:35.00    4:45.17   1 
 37 Northwood                                         4:20.00    4:46.09   2 
 38 Potomac                                           4:30.00    4:50.08   1 
 39 Joppatowne                                        4:40.00    5:14.74   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Potomac                                      9:45.87    9:51.59  
  2 Osbourn Park                                      9:58.07   10:00.01  
  3 Northwest                                        10:10.00   10:00.71  
  4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              9:48.00   10:09.83  
  5 Western                                          10:05.00   10:18.31  
  6 West Springfield                                  9:59.24   10:19.17  
  7 Mt. Hebron                                        9:55.00   10:20.44  
  8 Mountain View                                     9:53.34   10:22.63  
  9 Annapolis                                        10:13.00   10:27.06  
 10 Walt Whitman                                     10:00.00   10:29.58  
 11 Damascus                                         10:24.00   10:33.11  
 12 Langley                                          10:15.20   10:35.09  
 13 Wise                                             10:25.00   10:36.81  
 14 Sherwood                                         10:30.00   10:38.83  
 15 Potomac                                          10:30.00   10:39.48  
 16 Largo                                            10:25.00   10:41.97  
 17 Dunbar                                           10:30.00   10:42.23  
 18 Magruder                                         10:20.00   10:43.95  
 19 Atholton                                         10:21.00   10:43.96  
 20 Georgetown Visitation Prep                       10:25.00   10:46.32  
 21 River Hill                                       10:20.00   10:48.79  
 22 Winston Churchill                                10:20.00   10:51.61  
 23 Reservoir                                        10:30.00   10:53.35  
 24 Poolesville                                      10:20.00   10:54.68  
 25 Edison, Thomas                                   10:29.00   10:55.21  
 26 Wilde Lake                                       10:29.00   10:56.80  
 27 Potomac School                                   10:30.00   11:01.81  
 28 Walter Johnson HS                                10:30.00   11:05.92  
 29 Lake Braddock                                    10:20.00   11:09.02  
 30 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                         10:20.00   11:09.39  
 31 Montgomery Blair                                 10:30.00   11:10.32  
 32 Fairmont Heights                                 10:25.00   11:10.47  
 33 Centreville                                      10:29.00   11:12.52  
 34 Maryvale Prep                                    10:30.00   11:14.63  
 35 Marshall, George                                 10:30.00   11:16.19  
 36 Elkton                                           10:30.00   12:47.97  
 
Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson S&T                                    12:35.00   12:53.36  
  2 Walter Johnson HS                                12:52.00   12:59.70  
  3 Langley                                          13:20.99   12:59.80  
  4 Northwest                                        12:30.00   13:03.72  
  5 Hereford                                         13:10.20   13:31.49  
  6 Mt. Hebron                                       13:12.00   13:31.93  
  7 River Hill                                       13:15.00   13:33.72  
  8 Chesapeake-AA                                    13:28.00   13:37.48  
  9 Damascus                                         13:15.00   13:37.61  
 10 Walt Whitman                                     13:00.00   13:42.13  
 11 West Springfield                                 13:16.24   13:42.20  
 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                             12:49.00   13:50.35  
 13 Georgetown Visitation Prep                       13:30.00   13:58.15  
 14 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                         13:30.00   14:02.18  
 15 Winston Churchill                                13:05.00   14:04.50  
 16 Lake Braddock                                    12:40.00   14:18.05  
 17 Magruder                                         13:27.00   14:26.59  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LaFond, Thea              12 John F. Kenn         5-05.00    5-08.00  
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan     10 Oakton               5-02.00    5-02.00  
  2 Frye, Aubree              12 Chesapeake-A         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  4 Harris, Chelsea           10 Gaithersburg         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  5 Freeman, Bailee           11 Clarksburg           5-02.00    5-00.00  
  6 Harris, Alexis            12 Reservoir            5-00.00    5-00.00  
  7 Ross, Adriana             11 Gar-Field            5-02.00    4-10.00  
  8 Holt, Nancy               11 McDonogh Sch         5-04.00    4-10.00  
  8 Davis, Caitlin            11 River Hill           4-08.00    4-10.00  
  9 Teal, Emma                   Walter Johnson H     4-10.00    4-10.00  
 11 Taylor, Stephanie         11 Maryvale Pre         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 11 Nagel, Emily              11 West Springf         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 11 Boeckmann, Kim            12 West Springf         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11 Pyatt, Tabitha            09 Baltimore Po         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 11 Pitchford, Jordan         12 Damascus             5-00.00    4-08.00  
 11 Pelican, Katie            10 Atholton             5-00.00    4-08.00  
 11 Alpert, Natalie           10 Atholton             5-00.00    4-08.00  
 11 Schaerr, Lizzy            10 Magruder             5-00.00    4-08.00  
 -- Kennelly, Liz Anne        10 Maryvale Pre         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Davis, Kelly              11 River Hill           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Jermika           10 Hammond              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Hill, Javon               11 Largo                4-10.00         NH  
 -- Louis, Kenyetta           10 Bowie                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Henshaw, Hayley           10 Northwest            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Clements, AnnaChristina   10 Oakton               4-08.00         NH  
 -- Ficenec, Kimberley        11 Mountain Vie         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Simmons, Kaylyn           11 Osbourn Park         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Westerholm, Jenny         11 Mountain Vie         5-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reilly, Ashley            12 Chesapeake-A         9-00.00    9-06.00  
  2 Rampolla, Maggie          11 Maryvale Pre         9-00.00    9-00.00  
  3 Burnett, Mackenzie        12 Wilde Lake           9-06.00    9-00.00  
  3 Markin, Jennifer          12 Oakton               9-06.00    9-00.00  
  5 Lingenfelter, Kara        11 Chesapeake-A         8-06.00    9-00.00  
  6 Parker, Erin              12 Damascus             9-03.00    9-00.00  
  7 Espy, Sarah               11 Baldwin              8-06.00    9-00.00  
  8 Davis, Caitlin            11 River Hill           8-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 McManus, Meigan           11 Langley              9-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Lipka, Nicole             12 West Springf         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Panasenkov, Catherine     10 Quince Orcha         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Lagerberg, Talia          12 West Springf         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Bourneuf, Jessi           12 Lake Braddoc         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 14 Clements, AnnaChristina   10 Oakton               7-06.00    7-06.00  
 14 Martins, Kelly            11 Langley              8-00.00    7-06.00  
 16 Pfieffer, Taylor          12 Maryvale Pre         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 16 Dealmeida, Lisa           12 Maryvale Pre         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 18 Davis, Kelly              11 River Hill           7-06.00    7-06.00  
 19 Walsh, Mary               12 West Springf         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Flessas, Catherine        12 Langley              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Wall, Jennifer            10 Dulaney              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Newsom, Sarah             10 Walt Whitman         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Ficenec, Blakeley         12 Mountain Vie         9-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Bailee           11 Clarksburg          17-00.00   16-04.25  
  2 Diamond, Desirae          12 Harford Tech        16-05.00   16-03.00  
  3 kish, peace               12 James H. Bla        16-02.00   15-09.50  
  4 Davis, Caitlin            11 River Hill          16-04.00   15-09.00  
  5 Rhodes, Bryeanna          10 Quince Orcha        15-11.00   15-08.50  
  6 Robertson, Jeida          10 Magruder            17-08.00   15-08.00  
  7 Chen, Elaine              12 Wootton             15-09.00   15-05.25  
  8 Flowers, Jacqueline       11 Gar-Field           16-02.00   15-05.00  
  9 Oehrig, Carolyn           12 Glenelg             15-00.00   15-04.00  
 10 Caulk, Taylor             11 Winston Chur        16-11.00   15-03.75  
 11 Stallings, Asheigh        11 Maryvale Pre        15-00.00   15-02.25  
 11 Orsted, Jasmine           11 Gar-Field           16-10.00   15-02.25  
 13 Fawole, Kristen           10 Long Reach          17-05.00   15-01.50  
 14 Ficenec, Blakeley         12 Mountain Vie        15-09.50   15-00.25  
 15 Mercer, Amanda            12 Hammond             16-02.00   14-09.25  
 16 Connor, Carolyn           12 Walt Whitman        15-00.00   14-07.75  
 17 Parker, Le'Quisha         12 Northwood           15-05.00   14-05.75  
 18 Williams, Djnab           11 Hammond             15-07.00   14-05.50  
 19 Daniere, Allie               Walter Johnson H    14-04.00   14-05.00  
 20 Walsh, Maya               12 Wootton             15-00.00   14-00.50  
 21 Collier, Nyah             12 Oakton              15-02.00   13-10.75  
 22 Jacobson, Gabriella       11 Langley             15-02.00   13-08.25  
 23 Clements, AnnaChristina   10 Oakton              15-02.00   13-07.25  
 24 Woodridge, Jade           11 Archbishop C        15-05.50   13-07.00  
 25 Bourneuf, Jessi           12 Lake Braddoc        15-00.00   13-05.00  
 25 Brown, Jasmine            09 Maryvale Pre        15-00.00   13-05.00  
 27 Tyree, Daja               11 Fairmont Hei        15-00.00   13-03.50  
 28 Davis, Kelly              11 River Hill          15-09.00   13-03.25  
 29 Thomas, Shaneil           09 Northwood           15-01.00   13-02.75  
 30 DeGuzman, Katrina         12 Our Lady Of         16-00.00   13-01.25  
 31 Rampolla, Maggie          11 Maryvale Pre        15-00.00   13-00.75  
 32 Wright, Briana            10 Riverdale Ba        15-06.00   12-09.75  
 33 Askew, Amber              12 West Springf        15-01.00   11-11.50  
 34 Carlson, Sarah            09 Marshall, Ge        15-00.00   11-07.50  
 35 Coleman, Ces              10 Largo               15-00.00   11-05.00  
 36 Flessas, Catherine        12 Langley             15-02.00   11-02.75  
 37 Adeyemi, Adijat           11 Largo               15-00.00   10-11.00  
 38 McLeod, Katrina           10 Marshall, Ge        15-00.00   10-02.25  
 -- Stewart, Asia             10 Glasgow             15-04.00         ND  
 -- LaFond, Thea              12 John F. Kenn        17-11.00         ND  
 -- Strong, Cherice              Bowie                                ND  
 -- Jonjo, Samantha           10 Quince Orcha        15-01.00         ND  
 -- Schmidt, Adrienne         10 Langley             15-03.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Jessica         11 McDonogh Sch        38-11.00   37-08.00  
  2 LaFond, Thea              12 John F. Kenn        40-07.00   37-01.00  
  3 Diamond, Desirae          12 Harford Tech        36-01.25   35-04.00  
  4 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan     10 Oakton              36-04.00   34-08.00  
  5 Flowers, Jacqueline       11 Gar-Field           33-02.00   34-04.00  
  6 Odocha, Chioma            12 Atholton            34-02.00   33-10.00  
  7 Dally, Laura                 Walter Johnson H    34-04.00   33-07.75  
  8 Davis, Caitlin            11 River Hill          34-09.50   33-02.00  
  9 Tucker, Taylor            10 Elizabeth Se        35-01.50   33-00.50  
 10 kish, peace               12 James H. Bla        33-05.00   32-09.50  
 11 Robertson, Jeida          10 Magruder            33-04.00   32-08.50  
 12 Miller, Jermika           10 Hammond             33-04.00   32-07.25  
 13 Freeman, Bailee           11 Clarksburg          34-00.00   32-05.00  
 14 Polite, Serenah           12 Winston Chur        35-11.00   32-04.00  
 15 Burnett, Mackenzie        12 Wilde Lake          32-06.00   32-03.25  
 16 Jonjo, Samantha           10 Quince Orcha        32-08.00   31-09.00  
 17 Ross, Adriana             11 Gar-Field           32-10.00   31-08.00  
 18 Williams, Patience        11 Hammond             32-05.00   31-05.00  
 19 Achamorfaw, Achangkang    11 Northwest           32-00.00   31-02.75  
 20 Taylor, Stephanie         11 Maryvale Pre        28-00.00   31-02.25  
 21 Garrett, Jessica          11 Old Mill            33-00.00   31-02.00  
 22 Connor, Carolyn           12 Walt Whitman        33-00.00   31-00.25  
 23 Chen, Elaine              12 Wootton             31-00.00   30-07.75  
 24 DeGuzman, Katrina         12 Our Lady Of         30-00.00   30-05.50  
 25 Squeri, Julia             09 Walt Whitman        29-04.00   30-05.00  
 26 Collier, Nyah             12 Oakton              32-10.00   30-04.00  
 27 Jacobson, Gabriella       11 Langley             31-11.00   29-10.25  
 28 Makhala, Hubbard          11 Coolidge            30-01.00   29-05.50  
 29 Toon, Samantha T          12 Milford Mill        32-05.00   29-04.25  
 30 Bourneuf, Jessi           12 Lake Braddoc        31-10.00   29-02.25  
 31 Pfieffer, Taylor          12 Maryvale Pre        30-00.00   29-01.75  
 31 Clements, AnnaChristina   10 Oakton              31-00.00   29-01.75  
 33 Schmidt, Adrienne         10 Langley             32-00.00   28-10.50  
 34 Dealmeida, Lisa           12 Maryvale Pre        31-05.00   28-08.75  
 -- Crook, Crystal            11 Largo               31-00.00         ND  
 -- Flessas, Catherine        12 Langley             28-05.00         ND  
 -- Strong, Cherice              Bowie                                ND  
 -- jennings, jada            10 Largo               31-00.00         ND  
 -- Galliani, Victoria        10 Quince Orcha        28-10.00         ND  
 -- Davis, Kelly              11 River Hill          31-03.00         ND  
 -- Wright, Briana            10 Riverdale Ba        28-05.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Antonella         10 Bowie               40-02.00   38-11.00  
  2 Claggett, Jazmyne         12 Eleanor Roos        41-00.00   37-00.75  
  3 Smith, Casey              12 Chesapeake-A        36-05.75   36-05.00  
  4 Owusu, Virginia              Senneca Valley      34-11.00   35-02.00  
  5 Payne, Glyneise           12 Wise                32-00.00   33-11.75  
  6 Stallings, Asheigh        11 Maryvale Pre        32-08.00   33-01.75  
  7 porzel, rachel            12 James H. Bla        34-05.00   33-01.50  
  8 Williams, Emani           10 Largo               33-00.00   32-07.75  
  9 falden, christina         12 James H. Bla        29-05.00   32-05.25  
 10 Johnson, Erica            12 McDonogh Sch        37-08.00   32-04.75  
 11 Otighigbo, Sara           11 Elizabeth Se        29-05.50   32-03.00  
 12 Tomdio, Shirley Ann       10 Georgetown V        30-10.00   32-01.75  
 13 Fialkow, Tara             12 Lake Braddoc        33-10.00   31-11.50  
 13 Rose-Delia, Naihla        10 Gar-Field           33-02.00   31-11.50  
 15 Nelson, Lena              12 West Springf        33-06.00   31-09.00  
 16 Herbert-William, DaShawn  10 Quince Orcha        33-09.00   29-11.75  
 17 Morris, Jocelyn           11 Riverdale Ba        32-00.00   29-02.25  
 18 Servance, Kayla           12 Reservoir           28-09.00   29-00.00  
 18 Foy, Julina               10 Baldwin             32-04.00   29-00.00  
 20 Alexander, Jazmine        12 Potomac             28-08.00   28-11.00  
 21 Kiarra, Gaines            12 Coolidge            32-00.00   28-09.50  
 22 Sakyi, Ivy                11 Gar-Field           30-00.00   28-00.50  
 23 Taylor, Alexis            11 Old Mill            28-00.00   28-00.00  
 24 Baird, Emma               12 Maryvale Pre        28-00.00   27-11.50  
 25 Agoris, Christine         09 Franklin            29-07.00   27-09.25  
 26 Arkward, Allana           11 Franklin            28-06.00   27-09.00  
 27 Vincent, Taylor           12 Baldwin             32-00.00   27-04.50  
 28 Roberts, Josette          11 Largo               28-00.00   27-03.75  
 29 Ukwu, Tochi               12 Parkdale            29-05.00   26-07.75  
 30 Bevans, Yvonne            10 Baldwin             29-00.00   26-06.50  
 31 Minto, Stefanie           12 Paint Branch        32-00.00   26-01.75  
 32 Mallory, Lenetta          10 Elizabeth Se        30-10.00   26-01.25  
 33 Marsh, Kellie             12 Marshall, Ge        29-05.00   26-00.25  
 34 Miron, Sarah              11 West Springf        29-06.00   24-09.50  
 35 McIntyre, Hallie          11 Marshall, Ge        28-04.00   24-04.50  
 35 Kennedy, Beth             11 Maryvale Pre        28-00.00   24-04.50  
 37 Edwards, Briana           12 Coolidge            30-00.00   24-03.75  
 38 Barnes, Onesha            11 Dunbar              35-00.00   23-09.75  
 39 Bremer, Molly             11 Langley             29-10.00   23-09.00  
 40 McNeil, Jewel             11 Washington-L        28-06.00   22-05.75  
 41 Noel, Longmore            11 Coolidge            28-00.00   20-10.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Roderque            12 Brooke Point            6.56       6.53q 11 
  2 Johnson, Alston           10 Gar-Field               6.50       6.59q  2 
  3 King, Andrew              12 Atholton                6.45       6.61q 10 
  4 Sosoo, Alwyn              10 Reservoir               6.50       6.63q  4 
  5 Willams, Donte            12 Eleanor Roos            6.41       6.64q  7 
  6 Wagner, Torie             11 Old Mill                6.40       6.67q  6 
  7 Uwandi, Nkonyeasua        12 Parkdale                6.60       6.68q  7 
  8 Jean-Jacques, Josh        12 Annandale               6.60       6.72q  3 
  9 Jones, Davin              12 Carver Vo-Te            6.45       6.73  10 
 10 Smith, Emmanuel           11 Douglass-PG             6.42       6.75  11 
 10 Phillips-Spence, Micah    11 Winston Chur            6.51       6.75   5 
 10 Tildon, Davon             12 Carver Vo-Te            6.48       6.75   3 
 13 Fisher, Rahn              12 Eleanor Roos                       6.76   8 
 14 Jones, Jamal              12 Wise                    6.60       6.78  10 
 15 Nwosu, Bryant             12 Bowie                   6.40       6.80   5 
 15 Yougnia, Wylliam          11 Watkins Mill            6.50       6.80   2 
 15 Lipkins, Stacy            11 Coolidge                6.48       6.80  11 
 18 Rhoden, Phil              12 Long Reach              6.50       6.81   6 
 19 Soetje, Erick             10 River Hill              6.51       6.82   9 
 19 Izegwire, Olu             11 Dunbar                  6.50       6.82   4 
 21 Boadu, Kenneth            12 Osbourn Park            6.60       6.83   8 
 21 Richardson, Kiran         12 Potomac                 6.60       6.83  10 
 21 Anderson, Blake           12 Bowie                   6.30       6.83   8 
 21 Amin, Taj                 12 Gilman Schoo            6.60       6.83   9 
 25 Landry, Michael           12 Archbishop C            6.60       6.84   9 
 26 Williams, Anthony         12 Archbishop C            6.50       6.85   8 
 27 Monroe, Demory            10 DeMatha Cath            6.60       6.86  11 
 28 Copeland, Shakeem         10 Gar-Field               6.60       6.87   1 
 29 Davage, Malik             12 Coolidge                6.59       6.90   7 
 29 Collins, Keith            11 Annapolis               6.60       6.90   6 
 29 Bost, James               11 Archbishop C            6.60       6.90   3 
 32 Coulibaly, Guilherme      12 Langley                 6.58       6.91   5 
 32 Hinnant, Josef            11 Douglass-PG             6.48       6.91   7 
 34 Henton, Matthew           12 Oakton                  6.49       6.92   9 
 35 Solomon, Barry            11 Northwest               6.50       6.94   1 
 35 Meeks, Malik              11 DeMatha Cath            6.58       6.94   6 
 35 Coulibaly, Antonio        12 Langley                 6.59       6.94   8 
 35 Jones, Akil               12 Oakton                  6.59       6.94   6 
 39 Vault, Soloman            09 Gaithersburg            6.60       6.95   3 
 39 Butler, Tyree             12 Oxon Hill               6.40       6.95   1 
 41 Gadji, Ange               11 Northwood               6.60       6.96   7 
 41 Ouden, Matt               12 Brooke Point            6.60       6.96   2 
 43 Dunn, Jonathan            10 West Springf            6.59       6.97   4 
 43 Cross, Allen              11 Long Reach              6.58       6.97   1 
 45 Alexander, Christopher    12 Hammond                 6.60       6.99  10 
 45 walker, john              12 Lansdowne               6.60       6.99   1 
 45 Gardner, Chris            11 John F. Kenn            6.60       6.99   2 
 48 Bumbrey, Marcus           11 Stafford                6.34       7.00   2 
 48 DeCarlo, Zach             12 Franklin                6.56       7.00   3 
 50 Oduro, Marvin             11 Paint Branch            6.60       7.01   9 
 50 Gracia, Jonathan          11 Marshall, Ge            6.60       7.01   6 
 52 Johnson, Erik             12 Largo                   6.55       7.02  10 
 53 Thomas, Matt              12 Potomac                 6.60       7.03   1 
 53 Abolurin, Afees           11 Milford Mill            6.60       7.03   4 
 53 Coley, Jovi               11 John F. Kenn            6.60       7.03   3 
 56 Cudjoe, Issac                Senneca Valley          6.60       7.04   9 
 56 Akisanya, Ademola         11 Hammond                 6.60       7.04   5 
 58 Starks, Aaron             11 Wheaton                 6.60       7.05   7 
 59 Williams, Derik           12 Gonzaga                 6.58       7.07   2 
 59 Jefferson, Michael        12 Our Lady Of             6.55       7.07   3 
 61 Mooring, Akeenlawon       12 Joppatowne              6.60       7.09   5 
 61 Gwashavanhu, Simba        11 Gaithersburg            6.60       7.09   1 
 63 Beacorn, Cody             11 Stafford                6.44       7.11   3 
 64 Washington, Travis        10 Dulaney                 6.60       7.13  11 
 65 Hylton, Robert            11 Dulaney                 6.60       7.19  10 
 66 Greene, Cameron           12 Northwestern            6.60       7.24   4 
 67 Njike, Marvin             10 Largo                   6.58       7.30   4 
 68 Fletcher, Andrew          12 Lake Braddoc            6.60       7.33   5 
 69 Aghayan, Ruben            11 Marshall, Ge            6.60       7.37  11 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Roderque            12 Brooke Point            6.53       6.49  
  2 Johnson, Alston           10 Gar-Field               6.59       6.51  
  3 King, Andrew              12 Atholton                6.61       6.61  
  4 Willams, Donte            12 Eleanor Roos            6.64       6.62  
  5 Wagner, Torie             11 Old Mill                6.67       6.66  
  6 Sosoo, Alwyn              10 Reservoir               6.63       6.67  
  6 Uwandi, Nkonyeasua        12 Parkdale                6.68       6.67  
  8 Jean-Jacques, Josh        12 Annandale               6.72       6.74  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Claggett, Dorian          10 Baltimore Po           49.80      51.02   9 
  2 Bowis, Robert             12 Winston Chur           50.30      51.08   9 
  3 Hairston, Brandon         12 Atholton               53.00      51.21   1 
  4 Pridgen, Jordan           12 Northwestern         1:03.00      51.58   1 
  5 James, Terrence           12 Bethesda-Che           52.49      51.78   6 
  6 Jones, Desmond            11 Coolidge               50.43      51.85   8 
  7 Lomax, Jordan             12 DeMatha Cath           51.25      52.08   8 
  8 Timbers, Malik            12 Long Reach           1:03.00      52.16   1 
  9 Gomez, Jalamae               Eleanor Roos           51.00      52.52   8 
 10 Anderson, Kemol           12 John F. Kenn         1:03.00      52.56   1 
 11 Harris, John              12 Annapolis              52.90      52.57   3 
 12 Cotexaum, Niko            12 Largo                  51.00      53.15   8 
 13 Partlow, Clyde            12 Wise                   52.00      53.28   6 
 14 calvin, yelnats           11 Lansdowne              49.50      53.30   9 
 15 Booze, Joshua             12 Archbishop C           52.00      53.35   6 
 16 Kyeremeh, Andrew          11 Northwest              52.40      53.36   6 
 17 Cadeau, Sterling          11 Watkins Mill           52.50      53.45   4 
 18 Pittman, Justin           12 Gar-Field              51.90      53.63   7 
 19 Posniewski, Sam           11 Georgetown P           53.00      53.68   2 
 20 Robinson, Courtland       11 Northwestern           53.00      53.77   1 
 21 Richardson, Blake         11 Glenelg                51.30      53.84   8 
 22 Brown, Matt               12 Long Reach             51.50      53.85   7 
 23 Harris, Kendall           12 DeMatha Cath           52.55      53.93   4 
 24 Grady, Luke               12 Brooke Point           52.49      54.07   5 
 25 Preston, Marcelle         09 Riverdale Ba         1:03.00      54.08   1 
 26 Thompson, David           12 Eleanor Roos           51.50      54.12   8 
 27 Bickersteth, Ayinde       11 Potomac                52.50      54.21   5 
 28 Solomon, Barry            11 Northwest              52.00      54.27   6 
 29 Saul, Compton             11 High Point             53.00      54.54   2 
 30 Harris, Jerris            10 Wilde Lake             53.00      54.59   2 
 31 Ayers, Malcolm            12 Clarksburg             51.90      54.70   7 
 31 Gainey, Nate              10 Mt. Hebron             52.50      54.70   4 
 33 Lizon, Jakub              12 Magruder             1:03.00      54.85   1 
 34 Laster, Gyasi             12 Wise                   51.50      54.89   7 
 35 Connor, Kevin             10 Poolesville            53.00      54.90   2 
 36 Everett, Jeremiah         11 Dunbar                 52.50      54.95   5 
 37 Lopez, Herbert            11 Reservoir              53.00      55.15   2 
 38 Busby, Ron                10 Georgetown P           52.80      55.18   4 
 39 Keels, Malik              11 Paint Branch           52.10      55.36   6 
 40 Moore, Marcus             11 Magruder               51.00      55.37   8 
 41 Peteet, James             12 Douglass-PG            52.00      55.41   6 
 42 Margolis, Seth            12 Wootton                52.50      55.51   5 
 43 fischer, alex             11 Montgomery B           52.50      55.57   5 
 43 Isom, Chappell            12 Dulaney                52.50      55.57   4 
 45 Wood, Avery               09 Douglass-PG            51.70      55.70   7 
 46 agok., nhail              12 James H. Bla           51.73      55.77   7 
 47 Pierre, Andrew            12 Dulaney                52.50      56.07   5 
 48 Greene, Alphonso          12 Digital Harb           53.00      56.34   3 
 49 Tilmon, Micheal           12 Northwestern           53.00      56.36   3 
 50 Butler, DeMarcus          11 Wilde Lake             53.00      56.53   1 
 51 Joseph, Paul              10 Clarksburg             52.80      56.55   4 
 52 Burnham, Evan             11 Quince Orcha           52.80      56.84   4 
 53 Breedlove, Danny          11 West Springf           52.98      57.04   3 
 54 Yu, Robert                10 Langley                52.89      57.06   4 
 55 Heap, Loren               12 Sherwood               53.00      57.15   3 
 56 Alexander, Shaqueil       11 Archbishop C           53.00      57.17   2 
 57 Badgie, Mohamed           12 Baldwin                52.90      57.22   3 
 58 Brown, Brian              12 Carver Vo-Te           51.80      57.27   7 
 59 Aghayan, Ruben            11 Marshall, Ge           53.00      57.32   2 
 60 smith, darius             12 Largo                  52.50      57.96   5 
 61 Braxton, Delonte          12 Digital Harb         1:04.00      57.99   1 
 62 Darden, Mark              10 Glenelg                53.00      58.01   2 
 63 Laatsch, Thomas           12 Osbourn Park           52.94      58.04   3 
 64 Herring, Dontrell         12 Hammond                53.00      59.00   2 
 65 Gillis, Matt              09 Potomac                52.95      59.21   3 
 66 Vivenzio, James           11 Langley                52.80      59.67   4 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run Invitational
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Page, Champ               11 Wise                 1:05.00    1:05.74   2 
  2 Gaither, Thomas           12 DeMatha Cath         1:05.55    1:05.97   2 
  3 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     12 Chantilly            1:06.03    1:06.35   1 
  4 Henton, Matthew           12 Oakton               1:05.93    1:06.67   2 
  5 Hamilton, David           11 Richard Mont         1:06.10    1:06.75   2 
  6 Owusu-Mensah, Prince      12 Gar-Field            1:06.72    1:06.83   2 
  7 Williams, Michael         12 DeMatha Cath         1:06.57    1:07.03   1 
  8 Henton, Brandon           12 Oakton               1:06.34    1:07.04   2 
  9 Adenikinju, Oluwapelumi   12 Eleanor Roos         1:07.00    1:08.05   1 
 10 Salmon, Donald            12 Northwestern         1:06.00    1:09.22   1 
 11 Williams, Anthony         11 Largo                1:06.00    1:10.31   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Creese, Robbie            12 Glenelg              1:56.00    1:58.79  
  2 Watson, Chris             12 Gilman Schoo         2:00.00    1:59.39  
  3 Heiner, Chase             09 Centreville          1:57.01    2:00.37  
  4 Lehner, Drew              12 Quince Orcha         2:00.00    2:00.88  
  5 Cantor, Jacob             12 Richard Mont         2:02.00    2:01.61  
  6 Pitts, Kevin              12 Gonzaga              2:03.11    2:01.66  
  7 Bohmke, Greg              11 Stafford             2:00.00    2:01.95  
  8 Mcnamee, Michael          11 Oakton               2:02.35    2:02.18  
  9 Kim, Alexander            12 Winston Chur         1:59.17    2:02.88  
 10 Laratta, Evan             11 Quince Orcha         2:01.00    2:02.91  
 11 Campbell, Joshua          12 Reservoir            2:00.00    2:03.19  
 12 Ellis, Josh                  Walter Johnson H     1:58.50    2:03.53  
 13 Wu, Handson               12 Wootton              2:05.00    2:04.24  
 14 Stephens, Trevor          12 Bethesda-Che         2:04.00    2:04.32  
 15 Hightower, Mac            11 Landon Schoo         2:05.00    2:04.36  
 16 Belson, Connor            12 Atholton             2:01.00    2:04.44  
 17 Ajayi, Jeff               12 DeMatha Cath         2:03.44    2:05.53  
 18 Cook, Jon                 12 Archbishop C         2:02.30    2:05.57  
 19 Rivera, Mason             12 Hereford             2:04.00    2:06.02  
 20 Idris, Ahmed              12 Northwestern         2:05.00    2:06.30  
 21 Justin, Joseph            10 DeMatha Cath         2:01.78    2:06.31  
 22 Smith, Nicholas           11 Baltimore Po         2:06.00    2:06.37  
 23 Smith, Llewellyn          12 Walt Whitman                    2:06.43  
 24 Sheppard, Carlton         12 Carver Vo-Te         1:56.00    2:06.71  
 25 Virostek, Tim             10 Wilde Lake           2:05.10    2:07.08  
 26 Vernon, Cody              12 Old Mill             2:02.00    2:07.10  
 27 kehne, greg               11 Montgomery B         2:06.00    2:07.13  
 28 Abdool, Daniel            12 Magruder             2:03.00    2:07.37  
 29 Bak-Brevik, Joshua        12 Gonzaga              2:04.33    2:07.56  
 30 Jones, Martin             11 Franklin             2:04.00    2:07.67  
 31 johnson, ryan             11 Loyola Blake         2:05.80    2:07.81  
 32 DaNeal, Daniel            12 Largo                2:05.00    2:07.92  
 33 Walker, Thair             12 Eleanor Roos         2:02.17    2:07.99  
 34 Goodman, Patrick          12 Annandale            2:04.83    2:08.06  
 35 Edgerton, Milan           12 Archbishop C         2:05.00    2:08.31  
 36 Ahmed, Saweel             11 Marshall, Ge         2:06.00    2:08.95  
 37 Petruncio, Greg           11 Oakton               2:03.45    2:09.10  
 38 Dailey, Zack              10 Langley              2:05.20    2:09.79  
 39 Carmean, Greg             11 Mt. Hebron           2:06.00    2:09.80  
 40 Rabil, William            10 West Springf         2:05.64    2:09.82  
 41 Hallam, Burke             10 Monroe, Jame         2:03.00    2:09.98  
 42 Salguero, Rigo            11 Washington-L         2:04.10    2:10.00  
 43 Hoffman, Kyle             11 Osbourn Park                    2:10.06  
 44 Njerakey, Naimbai         11 Wheaton              2:06.00    2:10.31  
 45 Mack, Marcus              10 Wise                 2:06.00    2:10.37  
 46 Sheppard, Shamaal         10 Edison, Thom         2:03.00    2:11.08  
 47 Richard, Daniel           12 Osbourn Park         2:01.00    2:11.15  
 48 Russo, Andrew             12 Northwood            2:06.00    2:11.42  
 49 Lysher, Luke              09 Stafford             2:05.00    2:11.52  
 50 Enerson, Duncan           11 Wilde Lake           2:05.60    2:11.92  
 51 McGowan, David             6 Atholton             2:05.45    2:12.00  
 52 Coffey, Sean              12 Glenelg              2:06.00    2:12.10  
 53 Reglander, Leeander       12 Coolidge             2:04.89    2:12.22  
 54 monohan, hugh             11 Loyola Blake         2:05.20    2:12.51  
 55 Plaut, Dan                12 Franklin             2:06.00    2:12.60  
 56 Turner, Carl              10 Largo                2:06.00    2:12.96  
 57 Guth, Daniel              11 Annapolis            2:06.00    2:13.35  
 58 Sullivan, Scott           12 Northwood            2:06.00    2:13.43  
 59 Burks, Darryl             12 Carver Vo-Te         2:03.00    2:13.44  
 60 Zumot, Thomas             12 Langley              2:04.90    2:14.93  
 61 Benson, Michael           12 Marshall, Ge         2:06.00    2:15.57  
 62 Daniel, Devin             11 Paint Branch         2:06.00    2:16.09  
 63 Wagner, Parker            10 Potomac              2:06.00    2:17.10  
 64 Henry, Jackson            12 Lee, R. E. (         2:05.00    2:17.24  
 65 Kochhar, Anish            09 Edison, Thom         2:06.00    2:17.44  
 66 Diaz, Nicolas             09 Our Lady Of          2:06.00    2:18.47  
 67 Taylor, Nathan            11 Coolidge             2:06.00    2:20.34  
 68 Omkar, Chankea            11 Montgomery B         2:06.00    2:21.21  
 69 Zavco, Humberto           09 Potomac              2:06.00    2:27.77  
 70 Stewart, James            12 Mt. Hebron           2:06.00    2:27.93  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chapin, Joey              11 Georgetown P         4:27.00    4:29.90  
  2 Sohl, Luke                12 Lake Braddoc         4:30.00    4:31.83  
  3 Wolfe, Nicholas           11 Mountain Vie                    4:32.99  
  4 Crozier, Mike             11 Gonzaga              4:36.22    4:33.66  
  5 Bertrand, William         10 Clarksburg           4:34.00    4:34.11  
  6 Belson, Connor            12 Atholton             4:25.00    4:34.64  
  7 Gerson, Eliot             12 Bethesda-Che         4:38.00    4:36.41  
  8 Yuan, Paul                12 Eleanor Roos         4:35.66    4:37.27  
  9 Mcnamee, Michael          11 Oakton               4:36.45    4:37.58  
 10 Abebe, Dagmawi            12 Magruder             4:38.00    4:38.03  
 11 Brown, Jacob              12 Stafford             4:36.24    4:39.70  
 12 Johnson, Onyx             11 DeMatha Cath         4:38.27    4:41.15  
 13 Petruncio, Greg           11 Oakton               4:38.65    4:42.61  
 14 Eado, Urgy                09 Montgomery B         4:40.00    4:42.98  
 15 Colson, Louis             09 Edison, Thom         4:36.50    4:43.19  
 16 Mertz, Kevin              12 Mt. Hebron           4:38.00    4:43.38  
 17 Bishop, Bobby             11 Baldwin                         4:44.14  
 18 King, Rylan               12 Atholton             4:59.00    4:44.43  
 19 Rom, Chris                11 Jefferson S&         4:37.00    4:44.49  
 20 Wilkins, Joshua           09 Bowie                4:30.00    4:44.76  
 21 Brown, Robert             SR Walter Johnson H                4:44.99  
 22 Farrell, Nick             11 Lake Braddoc         4:39.00    4:45.03  
 23 Ottenstein, Alan          10 Bowie                4:50.00    4:45.33  
 24 Rimkus, Daniel            11 Osbourn Park         4:39.00    4:45.56  
 25 Hart, Ryan                10 Yorktown             4:38.91    4:45.94  
 26 Cain, Michael             12 Baldwin              4:38.50    4:46.14  
 27 Quintana, Brian           10 Brooke Point         4:40.00    4:46.60  
 28 Amaya, Gerardo            11 Bowie                4:50.00    4:46.61  
 29 Kelly, Robert             12 Centreville          4:26.88    4:47.52  
 30 Crites, Ben                  Walter Johnson H     4:42.00    4:47.67  
 31 Kelly, George             09 Baldwin              4:40.00    4:47.87  
 32 Coffey, Sean              12 Glenelg              4:40.00    4:48.04  
 33 Norton, Alexander         12 Marshall, Ge         4:38.00    4:48.09  
 34 Adams, Nick               11 Walt Whitman         4:40.00    4:48.43  
 35 Natour, Andrew            11 Osbourn Park                    4:48.48  
 36 Enerson, Duncan           11 Wilde Lake           4:38.50    4:48.88  
 37 Lehnert, Matt             10 Hereford             4:39.00    4:49.25  
 38 Wohl, Kenneth             12 Wootton              4:40.00    4:49.43  
 39 Munevar, Gerardo          12 Edison, Thom         4:36.50    4:50.68  
 40 Dorsman, Theo             12 Elkton               4:35.00    4:51.04  
 41 McGowan, David             6 Atholton             4:40.00    4:51.08  
 42 Hart-Monihan, Luke        12 Annapolis            4:40.00    4:52.00  
 42 Burks, Darryl             12 Carver Vo-Te         4:39.00    4:52.00  
 44 Luckin, Jon               12 Hereford             4:39.00    4:52.25  
 45 Alexander, Travis         12 Potomac              4:40.00    4:52.65  
 46 Warr, Blair               10 DeMatha Cath         4:35.70    4:52.84  
 47 Molina, Daniel            11 Centreville                     4:53.02  
 48 Walker, John              11 Bowie                4:39.00    4:53.03  
 49 Senatore, JC              12 Dulaney              4:37.00    4:53.04  
 50 Parlette, Andrew          12 Atholton             4:56.00    4:53.22  
 51 Sheehy, Chris             12 Reservoir            4:40.00    4:53.41  
 52 Green, Terrell            09 Douglass-PG          5:14.00    4:53.79  
 53 Pasti, Michael            10 Magruder             4:39.00    4:53.87  
 54 Cox, Javon                11 Dunbar               4:40.00    4:54.26  
 55 Samvura, Elie             10 Gar-Field            4:40.00    4:54.52  
 56 Thompson, Xavier          12 Eleanor Roos         4:40.00    4:54.69  
 57 Bullen, Harry             10 Annapolis            4:39.00    4:54.80  
 58 Sauro, James                 Walter Johnson H     4:45.00    4:56.95  
 59 Williams, James           12 Hammond              4:40.00    4:57.04  
 60 Burke, Connor             11 West Springf         4:39.74    4:57.34  
 61 Enerson, Henry            11 Wilde Lake           4:39.30    4:57.37  
 62 Swirsky, Ryan             12 Langley              4:39.22    4:57.62  
 63 Woodard, Andrew           11 Dulaney              4:39.00    4:58.75  
 64 Miranda, Jose             12 Northwestern         4:40.00    4:58.77  
 65 Levine, David             10 Wootton              4:40.00    5:00.26  
 66 Pollack, Gabe             12 Montgomery B         5:00.00    5:00.83  
 67 Besser, Jason             12 Franklin             4:40.00    5:02.16  
 68 Swayne, Steven            11 Langley              4:38.40    5:03.32  
 69 Abbatiello, Joey          09 Stafford             4:49.00    5:05.39  
 70 Ardanuy, Jeremy           12 Montgomery B         4:50.00    5:06.92  
 71 Kwon, Sean                11 Hammond              4:40.00    5:09.31  
 72 florin, dominic           11 Montgomery B         4:40.00    5:12.22  
 73 Vraa, Andrew              10 Potomac              4:40.00    5:12.66  
 74 Mburu, Nick               12 Mt. Hebron           4:38.00    5:14.20  
 75 Werking, James            12 Marshall, Ge         4:40.00    5:15.27  
 76 Brown, Ramon              11 Digital Harb         5:00.00    5:19.10  
 77 Breslin, Kenneth             Senneca Valley       4:55.00    5:34.78  
 78 Jackson, Brandon          10 Coolidge             4:40.00    5:41.60  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Milrose
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Matt           12 Loyola Blake                    4:19.08  
  2 Punyua, Kikanae           12 Glenelg Coun         4:18.50    4:20.51  
  3 Creese, Robbie            12 Glenelg              4:17.00    4:23.18  
  4 Martin, Sam               12 Richard Mont         4:23.00    4:23.65  
  5 Vernon, Cody              12 Old Mill             4:22.00    4:27.30  
  6 Schuler, Eric             12 Reservoir                       4:27.65  
  7 Conway, William           11 Winston Chur         4:23.81    4:30.45  
  8 Rubenking, Sam            12 Lake Braddoc         4:22.52    4:31.09  
  9 Bollinger, Charles        12 Eleanor Roos         4:24.35    4:32.89  
 10 Holmstead, Eric           12 Poolesville          4:23.86    4:34.85  
 11 Heydrick, Scott           12 River Hill           4:22.61    4:35.74  
 12 Oliver, Tyler             12 Stafford             4:23.51    4:35.75  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Punyua, Kikanae           12 Glenelg Coun         9:15.00    9:32.52  
  2 Leibold, Colin            12 Gonzaga              9:42.11    9:37.76  
  3 O'Donnell, Shane          12 Annapolis            9:38.00    9:40.18  
  4 McGorty, Sean             10 Chantilly            9:40.00    9:40.47  
  5 Weinstein, Zachary        11 Winston Chur         9:37.84    9:45.10  
  6 Spaulding, Conor          12 Quince Orcha         9:43.00    9:45.93  
  7 Taylor, Colin             12 West Springf         9:34.89    9:47.11  
  8 Meadows, Will             11 Gilman Schoo         9:53.00    9:49.18  
  9 Tockman, Kyle             12 Sherwood             9:51.50    9:53.62  
 10 Ahalt, Justin             11 Eleanor Roos         9:41.11    9:55.29  
 11 Miller, Chris             12 Northwest            9:40.00    9:55.78  
 12 Arias, Alex               12 Damascus             9:55.00   10:01.57  
 13 Brewer, John              11 DeMatha Cath         9:54.22   10:47.58  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Anthony         12 Potomac                 7.44       7.55q  2 
  2 Jenkins, John             12 Annandale               7.49       7.62q  1 
  3 Mitchell, Kyle            12 Reservoir               7.80       7.82q  5 
  4 Berman, Jacob             12 Gonzaga                 7.86       7.93q  1 
  5 Brewer, Devin             12 Potomac                 7.65       7.97q  6 
  6 Dove, Aaron               12 Carver Vo-Te            7.80       8.04q  3 
  7 DeVito, Brian             12 Osbourn Park            7.74       8.05q  5 
  8 Jackson, Tyller           12 Osbourn Park            7.44       8.07q  7 
  9 Burton, Kashief           11 Milford Mill            7.80       8.08   3 
 10 Gilliam, Steven           10 Bowie                   7.80       8.12   6 
 11 Martin, Kyle              11 Our Lady Of             8.12       8.13   4 
 12 Ndam, Abdel               12 John F. Kenn            8.40       8.14   4 
 13 Bishop, Eric              12 Quince Orcha            8.20       8.17   3 
 14 Roberts, Damiete          12 Watkins Mill            8.10       8.19   1 
 15 Rhee, John                12 Winston Chur            8.26       8.20   2 
 15 Robinson, Edward          12 Atholton                7.85       8.20   4 
 17 Butler, Devin             10 Gonzaga                 8.21       8.26   5 
 18 McMaster, Chris           12 Gilman Schoo            7.90       8.37   7 
 18 Ogbe, Esanye              11 Franklin                8.25       8.37   1 
 20 Abutaleb, Ehab            12 Walt Whitman            8.30       8.43   4 
 21 Grim, Lucas               12 Langley                 8.22       8.48   6 
 22 Carr, Isaac               12 Eleanor Roos            8.22       8.50   4 
 22 Grant, Vedall             11 Douglass-PG             8.35       8.50   6 
 24 Sarfraz, Khurram          11 John F. Kenn            8.30       8.57   5 
 25 Lewis, Darius             11 Quince Orcha            8.30       8.58   7 
 25 wontrop, jon              11 Loyola Blake            8.30       8.58   6 
 25 Gwashavanhu, Simba        11 Gaithersburg            8.40       8.58   5 
 28 Ma, Andrew                12 West Springf            8.38       8.61   1 
 29 Herring, Dontrell         12 Hammond                 8.40       8.68   3 
 30 Ransom, Miles             11 Chantilly               8.37       8.69   4 
 30 Boyce, Kafia              11 Gaithersburg            8.40       8.69   4 
 32 Freeman, Purcell          11 Long Reach              8.00       8.77   2 
 33 Anderson, Marcus          11 Douglass-PG             8.40       8.80   2 
 34 Daugherty, Sean           11 Lake Braddoc            8.40       8.81   1 
 35 Wu, Strong                12 Clarksburg              8.40       8.85   6 
 36 Masud, Navid              11 Gar-Field               8.40       8.90   5 
 37 Walker, Collins           12 Largo                   8.30       8.95   1 
 38 Fenwick, Bobby            12 Gilman Schoo            8.40       8.96   2 
 39 Calderwood, Kaden         11 Langley                 8.38       9.03   7 
 40 Thomas, Preston           09 Brooke Point            8.40       9.08   7 
 41 Francis, Michael          09 DeMatha Cath            8.33       9.20   3 
 42 Cooper, Jahmari           12 Riverdale Ba            8.35       9.32   3 
 43 Williams, Kordell         09 DeMatha Cath            8.40       9.50   6 
 44 El-Frih, Adel             11 Archbishop C            8.40       9.61   3 
 45 Decolin, Dimitry          09 Paint Branch            8.40       9.68   1 
 -- Cooper, Tavon             12 Wise                    8.00         FS   2 
 -- Reglander, Leeander       12 Coolidge                8.19         DQ   5  DQ, lane violation
 -- Williams, Anthony         12 Archbishop C            8.40         DQ   7  Ran around hurdle
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, John             12 Annandale               7.62       7.44  
  2 Brewer, Devin             12 Potomac                 7.97       7.61  
  3 Dove, Aaron               12 Carver Vo-Te            8.04       7.82  
  4 Mitchell, Kyle            12 Reservoir               7.82       7.85  
  5 Jackson, Tyller           12 Osbourn Park            8.07       7.87  
  6 DeVito, Brian             12 Osbourn Park            8.05       7.89  
  7 Williams, Anthony         12 Potomac                 7.55       7.99  
  8 Berman, Jacob             12 Gonzaga                 7.93       8.01  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Atholton                                          1:30.00    1:32.08  12 
  2 Eleanor Roosevelt                                 1:34.00    1:32.20   9 
  3 Winston Churchill                                 1:31.00    1:32.52  12 
  4 Central                                           1:33.00    1:33.39  10 
  5 Potomac                                           1:34.00    1:33.80   8 
  6 Carver Vo-Tech                                    1:29.00    1:33.98  12 
  6 Wise                                              1:32.00    1:33.98  11 
  8 Coolidge                                          1:31.19    1:34.04  11 
  9 Oakton                                            1:33.56    1:34.58   9 
 10 Annapolis                                         1:34.30    1:34.70   7 
 11 Watkins Mill                                      1:32.90    1:35.12  10 
 12 Reservoir                                         1:33.00    1:35.26  10 
 13 Dunbar                                            1:35.30    1:35.41   6 
 14 Long Reach                                        1:35.00    1:35.43   7 
 15 Gar-Field                                         1:34.10    1:35.56   7 
 16 John F. Kennedy                                   1:36.00    1:35.72   5 
 17 Dulaney                                           1:33.50    1:35.75   9 
 18 DeMatha Catholic                                  1:35.65    1:35.88   5 
 19 Annandale                                         1:33.88    1:35.97   9 
 20 Osbourn Park                                      1:33.52    1:36.09   9 
 21 Old Mill                                          1:36.37    1:36.18   4 
 22 Lansdowne                                         1:31.64    1:36.29  11 
 23 Edison, Thomas                                    1:36.00    1:36.44   5 
 24 Gilman School                                     1:36.20    1:36.78   4 
 25 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          1:33.00    1:36.79  10 
 26 Walter Johnson HS                                 1:35.00    1:37.42   6 
 27 Archbishop Carroll                                1:35.00    1:37.50   6 
 28 Quince Orchard                                    1:35.00    1:37.61   6 
 29 Paint Branch                                      1:34.00    1:38.28   8 
 30 Largo                                             1:34.00    1:38.40   8 
 31 Baltimore Poly                                    1:35.22    1:38.41   6 
 32 Wootton                                           1:36.00    1:38.46   4 
 32 James H. Blake                                    1:34.00    1:38.46   8 
 34 Gaithersburg                                      1:34.00    1:38.88   8 
 34 Franklin                                          1:36.00    1:38.88   5 
 36 River Hill                                        1:40.35    1:38.97   2 
 37 West Springfield                                  1:36.84    1:39.04   3 
 38 Northwest                                         1:35.00    1:39.23   6 
 39 Magruder                                          1:35.00    1:39.26   7 
 40 Richard Montgomery                                1:36.00    1:39.27   5 
 41 Digital Harbor                                    1:32.00    1:39.35  11 
 42 Glenelg                                           1:36.00    1:39.79   5 
 43 Mt. Hebron                                        1:31.00    1:40.00  12 
 44 Loyola Blakefield                                 1:40.00    1:40.16   2 
 44 Lake Braddock                                     1:36.00    1:40.16   4 
 46 Poolesville                                       1:40.10    1:40.45   2 
 47 Stafford                                          1:39.88    1:40.90   2 
 48 Elkton                                            1:36.00    1:40.91   4 
 49 Walt Whitman                                      1:39.00    1:41.05   2 
 50 Montgomery Blair                                  1:38.00    1:43.22   3 
 51 Sherwood                                          1:42.00    1:44.35   1 
 52 Fairmont Heights                                  1:40.90    1:48.77   1 
 -- Douglass-PG                                       1:30.00         FS  12 
 -- Hammond                                           1:32.40         DQ  11  Lane violation, 2nd
 -- Gonzaga                                           1:36.77         DQ   4  exchange zone violat
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic                                  3:21.76    3:28.36   7 
  2 Winston Churchill                                 3:33.00    3:30.54   5 
  3 Richard Montgomery                                3:28.00    3:31.67   7 
  4 Baltimore Poly                                    3:30.08    3:32.74   5 
  5 Wise                                              3:28.00    3:33.59   6 
  6 Northwestern-B                                    3:28.00    3:34.05   7 
  7 Annandale                                         3:28.93    3:34.27   6 
  8 Gar-Field                                         3:33.41    3:34.56   4 
  9 Dulaney                                           3:35.00    3:34.68   4 
 10 Central                                           3:35.00    3:34.78   4 
 11 Potomac                                           3:35.00    3:35.76   3 
 12 Dunbar                                            3:35.80    3:35.79   3 
 13 Reservoir                                         3:39.00    3:37.27   2 
 14 Edison, Thomas                                    3:38.50    3:37.52   2 
 15 Largo                                             3:30.00    3:37.86   6 
 16 Coolidge                                          3:23.10    3:39.37   7 
 17 Walter Johnson HS                                 3:37.80    3:40.11   3 
 18 Glenelg                                           3:35.00    3:40.35   3 
 19 Lansdowne                                         3:34.78    3:40.58   4 
 20 Northwest                                         3:32.00    3:40.94   5 
 21 Watkins Mill                                      3:33.20    3:42.40   4 
 22 Quince Orchard                                    3:35.00    3:42.45   3 
 23 Atholton                                          3:32.00    3:42.53   5 
 24 Gonzaga                                           3:38.00    3:42.77   2 
 25 Sherwood                                          3:40.15    3:44.29   1 
 26 Douglass-PG                                       3:30.00    3:44.61   5 
 27 Paint Branch                                      3:35.00    3:44.82   3 
 28 Old Mill                                          3:40.00    3:44.98   1 
 29 Poolesville                                       3:36.00    3:45.27   3 
 30 Lake Braddock                                     3:50.00    3:47.76   1 
 31 Montgomery Blair                                  3:35.00    3:48.18   4 
 32 Loyola Blakefield                                 3:48.00    3:48.26   1 
 33 Hammond                                           3:29.00    3:48.94   6 
 34 Wilde Lake                                        3:38.00    3:49.20   2 
 35 Mt. Hebron                                        3:35.00    3:51.16   4 
 36 Magruder                                          3:33.00    3:53.22   5 
 37 West Springfield                                  3:38.24    3:53.41   2 
 38 Langley                                           3:46.42    3:53.48   1 
 39 River Hill                                        3:51.79    3:58.73   1 
 40 Fairmont Heights                                  3:45.00    4:05.69   1 
 -- Eleanor Roosevelt                                 3:30.00        DNF   5 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          8:05.00    8:09.65  
  2 Walter Johnson HS                                 8:15.00    8:14.36  
  3 DeMatha Catholic                                  8:12.55    8:17.17  
  4 Archbishop Curley                                 8:25.60    8:26.34  
  5 Langley                                           8:28.79    8:30.09  
  6 Bowie                                             8:34.00    8:30.31  
  7 Winston Churchill                                 8:20.00    8:32.15  
  8 Largo                                             8:40.00    8:33.51  
  9 Dunbar                                            8:40.00    8:33.65  
 10 Northwest                                         8:35.00    8:33.76  
 11 Watkins Mill                                      8:30.50    8:33.97  
 12 West Potomac                                      8:22.87    8:36.15  
 13 Magruder                                          8:30.00    8:36.66  
 14 Osbourn Park                                      8:29.00    8:38.05  
 15 Sherwood                                          8:38.00    8:40.17  
 16 James H. Blake                                    8:41.00    8:41.30  
 17 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              8:43.00    8:43.26  
 18 John F. Kennedy                                   8:35.00    8:43.30  
 19 Atholton                                          8:20.00    8:43.66  
 20 Damascus                                          8:46.00    8:44.56  
 21 Annapolis                                                    8:46.13  
 22 West Springfield                                  8:41.24    8:50.64  
 23 Georgetown Prep                                   8:45.00    8:53.96  
 24 Mt. Hebron                                        8:42.00    8:54.63  
 25 Marshall, George                                  8:36.28    8:54.66  
 26 Dulaney                                           8:36.00    8:57.36  
 27 Walt Whitman                                      8:45.00    9:04.27  
 28 Wilde Lake                                        8:44.00    9:05.34  
 29 Quince Orchard                                    8:45.00    9:07.04  
 30 Potomac School                                    8:46.00    9:07.61  
 31 Paint Branch                                      8:48.00    9:09.04  
 32 Glenelg                                           8:48.00    9:10.70  
 33 Georgetown Day School                             8:47.00    9:11.69  
 34 Edison, Thomas                                    8:25.00    9:19.41  
 35 Lake Braddock                                     8:25.00    9:24.32  
 36 Potomac                                           8:48.00    9:26.04  
 37 Poolesville                                       8:47.00    9:31.22  
 38 Northwood                                         8:48.00    9:32.40  
 39 Montgomery Blair                                  8:48.00    9:32.41  
 40 Reservoir                                         8:48.00    9:32.57  
 41 Douglass-PG                                       8:42.00    9:41.39  
 42 Elkton                                            8:47.00   10:42.03  
 
Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loyola Blakefield                                10:30.00   10:37.86  
  2 Walter Johnson HS                                10:39.00   10:51.57  
  3 Quince Orchard                                   10:45.00   11:03.41  
  4 Jefferson S&T                                    11:15.00   11:11.29  
  5 Bowie                                            11:00.00   11:13.75  
  6 Gilman School                                    11:20.00   11:15.05  
  7 Georgetown Day School                            11:30.00   11:16.00  
  8 Lake Braddock                                    11:10.00   11:19.08  
  9 Langley                                          11:25.20   11:19.39  
 10 Baldwin                                          10:50.00   11:21.38  
 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                             10:55.00   11:21.51  
 12 Chesapeake-AA                                    11:28.00   11:23.10  
 13 Mt. Hebron                                       11:27.00   11:27.48  
 14 Hereford                                         11:10.00   11:32.53  
 15 Winston Churchill                                11:06.00   11:33.09  
 16 River Hill                                       11:22.44   11:35.42  
 17 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                         10:55.00   11:38.81  
 18 Potomac School                                   11:25.00   11:39.12  
 19 Edison, Thomas                                   11:24.00   11:42.27  
 20 Eleanor Roosevelt                                11:25.00   11:48.87  
 21 West Springfield                                 11:28.24   11:51.16  
 22 Walt Whitman                                     11:25.00   11:54.08  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fetters, Zach             12 Gaithersburg         6-02.00    6-04.00  
  2 Jean-Jacques, Josh        12 Annandale            6-04.00    6-02.00  
  2 Mathis, Josh              12 Franklin             6-02.00    6-02.00  
  4 Akanni, Jairus            11 Osbourn Park         6-04.00    6-00.00  
  4 Akyen, Paul               12 Clarksburg           6-01.00    6-00.00  
  6 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     12 Chantilly            6-03.00    6-00.00  
  7 Ruffin, Tavian            11 Hammond              5-10.00    5-10.00  
  7 Johnson, Kory             11 Archbishop C         6-00.00    5-10.00  
  9 Howard, Derrell           11 Clarksburg           5-10.00    5-10.00  
  9 Haley, Paul               11 Mt. Hebron           5-10.00    5-10.00  
  9 Doukoure, Mamadou         11 Gaithersburg         6-00.00    5-10.00  
 12 Burton, Kashief           11 Milford Mill         6-01.00    5-10.00  
 13 Rogers, Jonathan          12 Carver Vo-Te         6-06.75    5-08.00  
 13 Bishop, Eric              12 Quince Orcha         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 13 O'Keefe, Jack             10 Quince Orcha         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13 Wade, Gary                12 Archbishop C         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 13 Wilson, Darian            11 Digital Harb         6-02.00    5-08.00  
 18 Gwashavanhu, Simba        11 Gaithersburg         6-00.00    5-08.00  
 19 Kuzmik, Ian               12 Potomac Scho         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 -- Reimond, J.J.             11 Baldwin              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Wolf, Brock               11 Osbourn Park         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Breedlove, Danny          11 West Springf         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Grant, Vedall             11 Douglass-PG          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Morgan, Devante           10 Watkins Mill         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Budd, Gregory             11 Potomac              5-10.00         NH  
 -- Johnny, Walker            11 Potomac              5-10.00         NH  
 -- Dove, Aaron               12 Carver Vo-Te         5-10.75         NH  
 -- Clemson, Tom              11 Chesapeake-A         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Vincent, Taylor           12 Glenelg              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Crane, Jason              11 Chesapeake-A         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Skaro, Mike               12 Franklin             5-08.00         NH  
 -- Fraedrich, Matt           12 Lake Braddoc         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Passmore, Kyle            12 Hereford             5-08.25         NH  
 -- Pulley, Wes               11 Magruder             5-08.00         NH  
 -- Berman, Jacob             12 Gonzaga              5-10.00         NH  
 -- Martello, Brendan         12 Hereford             5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grim, Lucas               12 Langley             13-00.00   12-06.00  
  2 Gancarz, Ian              11 Old Mill            11-06.00   12-00.00  
  3 Wratchko, Lucas           10 Oakton              11-06.00   12-00.00  
  4 Kane, Michael             11 Gilman Schoo        12-06.00   11-06.00  
  5 Metzler, Guy              12 Old Mill            11-00.00   11-06.00  
  6 Daugherty, Sean           11 Lake Braddoc        12-00.00   11-00.00  
  6 Hardesty, Brennan         10 Chesapeake-A        11-00.00   11-00.00  
  8 Besougloff, Logan         10 Langley             10-00.00   11-00.00  
  9 Yu, Robert                10 Langley             11-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 Mengle, Andrew            12 Damascus            10-00.00   10-06.00  
 11 Owens, Spencer            11 Mt. Hebron          10-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Ransom, Miles             11 Chantilly           10-00.00   10-00.00  
 13 Moores, Alex              11 Quince Orcha        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 13 Katz, Eli                 11 Gilman Schoo        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 13 Rollow, Russell           11 Wilde Lake          10-06.00   10-00.00  
 13 Rector, Evan              10 Reservoir           10-00.00   10-00.00  
 -- Dunn, Jonathan            10 West Springf        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Tobias, Robert            10 West Springf        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Martello, Brendan         12 Hereford            10-06.00         NH  
 -- Myers, Austin             11 Lake Braddoc        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Gilpin, Nick              10 Gaithersburg        10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Maurice           12 Carver Vo-Te        23-11.50   22-02.00  
  2 Jones, Davin              12 Carver Vo-Te        23-07.50   21-07.50  
  3 Nwosu, Bryant             12 Bowie               21-06.00   20-08.00  
  4 King, Andrew              12 Atholton            22-11.00   20-05.50  
  5 Coulibaly, Guilherme      12 Langley             20-02.50   20-03.00  
  6 Mooring, Akeenlawon       12 Joppatowne          21-00.00   19-10.50  
  7 Beacorn, Cody             11 Stafford            19-01.00   19-10.00  
  8 Mills, Desmond            12 Douglass-PG         18-03.00   19-07.00  
  8 Young, Brandon            12 Loyola Blake        19-06.00   19-07.00  
 10 Jordan, Seth              11 Potomac             20-00.00   19-06.50  
 11 Roberts, Damiete          12 Watkins Mill        20-01.00   19-04.50  
 12 Amon, Tarik               11 DeMatha Cath        19-04.00   19-04.00  
 12 Johnson, Alston           10 Gar-Field           22-04.00   19-04.00  
 14 Hylton, Robert            11 Dulaney             19-08.00   19-02.50  
 14 Cruz, Damian              12 Wootton             19-00.00   19-02.50  
 14 Coulibaly, Antonio        12 Langley             19-11.00   19-02.50  
 17 Michaelis, Stephen        12 Oakton              19-10.00   19-02.00  
 18 Smith, Keith              12 Old Mill            19-10.00   19-01.50  
 19 Yu, Robert                10 Langley             18-05.00   19-00.50  
 20 Thomas, Eric              12 Douglass-PG         19-05.00   18-10.00  
 21 Joseph, Paul              10 Clarksburg          19-04.00   18-09.50  
 21 Copeland, Shakeem         10 Gar-Field           18-01.00   18-09.50  
 23 Parish, Johnathan         12 Fairmont Hei        21-06.00   18-09.00  
 23 Lang, Kenny               11 Quince Orcha        18-11.00   18-09.00  
 25 McMaster, Chris           12 Gilman Schoo        20-00.00   18-08.50  
 26 Bowser, Desmond           12 Archbishop C        18-08.00   18-05.00  
 27 Pinkrah, Ato              11 Magruder            19-00.00   18-04.00  
 27 Fraedrich, Matt           12 Lake Braddoc        19-06.00   18-04.00  
 29 Willis, Luke              12 Oakton              18-06.00   18-02.50  
 29 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth      10 Wise                18-08.00   18-02.50  
 31 Lehn, Ishmail             12 Osbourn Park                   18-00.00  
 31 Kameka, Rori              12 Wootton             18-06.00   18-00.00  
 33 Vincent, Taylor           12 Glenelg             19-00.00   17-09.50  
 34 Drummer, Malachi          12 Hammond             19-00.00   17-09.00  
 35 Johnson, Erik             12 Largo               20-00.00   17-08.50  
 36 Ferguson, Aaron           11 Wheaton             18-05.00   17-02.50  
 37 Njike, Marvin             10 Largo               18-09.00   17-02.00  
 38 Johnson, James            11 Mt. Hebron          18-00.00   16-08.50  
 39 Johnson, Chris            12 John F. Kenn        18-05.00   16-03.00  
 40 Hawkins, Chrishaud        10 Fairmont Hei        18-02.00   15-10.50  
 41 Cooper, Jahmari           12 Riverdale Ba        19-00.00   15-07.50  
 42 Gracia, Jonathan          11 Marshall, Ge        18-00.00   14-06.50  
 43 Gardner, Chris            11 John F. Kenn        18-00.00   14-05.50  
 -- Cunningham, Deandre       12 Annapolis           18-06.00         ND  
 -- Haley, Paul               11 Mt. Hebron          18-00.00         ND  
 -- Walker, James             12 West Springf        19-11.00         ND  
 -- Bumbrey, Marcus           11 Stafford            19-03.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Maurice           12 Carver Vo-Te        52-06.00   46-01.00  
  2 Parish, Johnathan         12 Fairmont Hei        45-03.00   43-10.00  
  3 Johnson, Kory             11 Archbishop C        41-02.00   43-07.50  
  4 Nelson, Tyler             11 Paint Branch        42-00.00   42-07.00  
  5 Giles, Sterling           11 Potomac             42-00.00   42-07.00  
  6 Mitchell, Kyle            12 Reservoir           44-00.00   42-03.00  
  7 Bickely, Mark             12 Broadneck           41-00.50   41-10.00  
  8 Roberts, Damiete          12 Watkins Mill        43-02.00   41-08.00  
  9 Amon, Tarik               11 DeMatha Cath        41-06.00   40-08.00  
 10 Smith, Keith              12 Old Mill            40-09.00   40-07.00  
 11 Kameka, Rori              12 Wootton             42-01.00   40-06.00  
 12 Walker, Javan             12 Potomac             41-00.00   40-00.00  
 13 Henton, Brandon           12 Oakton              41-04.00   39-11.00  
 14 Robinson, Edward          12 Atholton            43-06.00   39-10.50  
 15 Drummer, Malachi          12 Hammond             39-07.00   39-08.00  
 16 Fox, Robbie               12 Broadneck           39-06.50   39-03.00  
 17 Joseph, Paul              10 Clarksburg          39-02.00   39-03.00  
 18 Britton, Jordan           11 Gilman Schoo        40-00.00   39-03.00  
 19 Fraedrich, Matt           12 Lake Braddoc        42-10.00   39-00.00  
 20 Bishop, Eric              12 Quince Orcha        40-02.00   38-09.00  
 20 Johnson, James            11 Mt. Hebron          39-00.00   38-09.00  
 22 Cruz, Damian              12 Wootton             39-03.00   38-05.00  
 23 Mayuga, Jonathan          11 DeMatha Cath        39-02.00   38-03.50  
 24 Beacorn, Cody             11 Stafford            39-02.00   38-03.00  
 25 Wu, Strong                12 Clarksburg          38-04.00   38-01.00  
 26 Anderson, Britton         12 Bowie               39-00.00   38-00.50  
 27 Rogers, Jonathan          12 Carver Vo-Te        45-11.25   38-00.00  
 28 Dove, Aaron               12 Carver Vo-Te        42-08.00   38-00.00  
 28 Coulibaly, Guilherme      12 Langley             39-00.00   38-00.00  
 30 Masud, Navid              11 Gar-Field           39-05.00   37-06.00  
 31 McMaster, Chris           12 Gilman Schoo        40-09.00   37-05.00  
 31 Coulibaly, Antonio        12 Langley             40-02.50   37-05.00  
 33 Boadu, Kenneth            12 Osbourn Park        39-11.50   36-11.00  
 34 Adkisson, Daniel          12 Fairmont Hei        38-09.00   36-04.00  
 35 Njike, Marvin             10 Largo               38-00.00   35-02.00  
 36 Lehn, Ishmail             12 Osbourn Park        39-00.00   35-00.00  
 -- Reimond, J.J.             11 Baldwin             38-02.00         ND  
 -- Mariko, Shahidou          12 Richard Mont        42-09.50         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoisington, Joel          12 Annandale           52-02.00   52-09.75  
  2 Edokobi, Nnamoi           12 Richard Mont                   49-03.00  
  3 Henry, Perryison          11 Fairmont Hei        49-10.00   48-09.00  
  4 Ryan, Charlie             12 Hereford            45-00.00   48-04.50  
  5 Congo, Grey               11 Gonzaga             48-00.00   47-06.00  
  6 Randall, John             12 Franklin            50-06.00   46-10.25  
  7 Elhage, Nadim             11 Winston Chur        45-05.50   46-04.25  
  8 Doles, Khalil             12 Yorktown            46-09.00   45-06.50  
  9 Onley, Martin             12 Northwood           43-03.00   44-01.25  
 10 Allam, Drew               11 Chesapeake-A        47-07.00   43-09.50  
 11 Sutton, Quincey           11 Douglass-PG         47-00.00   43-08.50  
 12 Alharmoosh, Jawad         12 Damascus            44-03.00   43-05.50  
 13 Gallup, Sean              12 Archbishop C        40-02.00   43-00.00  
 14 Price, Eric               12 Archbishop C        45-06.00   42-09.25  
 15 Woodson, Jeff             12 Gonzaga             44-00.00   42-07.25  
 16 Cook, David               12 Gar-Field           39-07.00   42-06.75  
 17 Cooper, Jahmari           12 Riverdale Ba        42-00.00   41-10.00  
 18 Phongsaven, Paul          12 Annandale           43-03.00   40-10.00  
 19 Sanner, Jake              12 Chesapeake-A        45-04.50   40-08.75  
 20 Fetters, Zach             12 Gaithersburg        38-00.00   40-07.50  
 21 Mitchell, Emmanual        10 Old Mill            40-02.00   39-07.25  
 22 Costley, LJ               12 Northwest           40-00.00   39-05.00  
 23 Laughlin, Brad            12 Magruder            40-00.00   39-02.50  
 24 Dembinski, Alex           12 Old Mill            42-02.00   38-03.50  
 25 Rogers, Jonathan          12 Carver Vo-Te        45-11.25   38-00.00  
 26 McDonald, Sander          12 Dulaney             39-11.00   37-11.25  
 27 Doumbia, Nick             12 Annandale           44-03.00   37-09.50  
 28 Bannister, Andrew         11 Baldwin             41-00.00   36-11.50  
 29 Dibattista, Jake          12 Reservoir           38-00.00   36-08.50  
 30 Koshuta, Mike             11 Langley             40-00.00   36-07.75  
 31 Maddox, Marcus            12 Archbishop C        40-00.00   36-05.75  
 32 Flagg, Reggie             11 DeMatha Cath        40-03.00   36-01.00  
 33 Kane, Calvin              12 Northwood           39-00.00   36-00.50  
 34 Rutten, Brad              11 Reservoir           38-00.00   35-04.50  
 35 Whitfield, Joseph         11 Gar-Field           38-00.00   35-04.25  
 36 Tortella, John            12 Marshall, Ge        39-00.00   34-11.50  
 37 Bahra, Ajit               12 Wheaton             39-09.00   34-11.25  
 38 Vincent, Tyler            12 Baldwin             42-06.00   34-03.75  
 39 Lopez, Herbert            11 Reservoir           38-00.00   34-02.50  
 40 Desrosiers, Sean          11 Glenelg             38-00.00   33-01.50  
 41 Palermo, Anthony          11 Marshall, Ge        41-07.00   32-11.50  
 42 Herman, Kevin             10 Langley             39-01.00   32-10.50  
 43 Shivnen, Alex             12 Langley             38-04.00   31-04.25  
 44 Cornforth, Robert         11 Paint Branch        38-00.00   30-04.25  
 45 Sigler, Tom               11 Gaithersburg        38-00.00   29-10.75  
 46 whittington, amos         12 Lansdowne           38-00.00   29-07.75  
 -- Carlyle, Jake             10 Elkton              38-00.00         ND 

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada