RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Drew Valentine Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Drew Valentine Invitational

#1 13 January 2011 03:41 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2011 11:05 PM
                   Wayne Valentine Invitational - 1/14/2011                    
                                Drew University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: %  8.49  2000        Amber Williams, Roxbury                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hatler, Katie             SO Jefferson                 8.82q  1 
  2 Vaccaro, Rachel           SR Butler                    9.07q  1 
  3 Gurbisz, Amberly          JR Butler                    9.33q  1 
  4 Muhaw, Kirsten            SR Montville                 9.42q  2 
  5 Silvestri, Jen            JR Sparta                    9.51q  2 
  6 Brennan, Caitlin          SR Whippany Park             9.59q  2 
  7 Rehm, Erin                JR Hanover Park              9.66q  1 
  8 Jozwiak, Taylor           SR Morris Hills              9.67   7 
  9 Evans, Marissa            FR Morris Catholi            9.69   1 
 10 Rewick, Alexandra         JR Morris Hills              9.83   1 
 11 Karovic, Katie            SR Whippany Park             9.93   3 
 12 Clayton, Adeline          SO Bernards                  9.98   2 
 13 Kemble, Danielle          JR Bridgewater              10.08   4 
 14 Alex, Sabrina             SR Bernards                 10.09   2 
 15 Santora, Amanda           SR Hanover Park             10.11   3 
 16 Hurt, Kathleen            SR Chatham                  10.11   3 
 17 Gonzalez-Rivas, Rebecca   SR Bernards                 10.29   3 
 18 Farley, Kaitlyn           SR Parsippany               10.31   5 
 19 Blabolil, Kelly           JR Morris Hills             10.37   3 
 20 Kovacs, Jesse             SR Parsippany               10.41   4 
 21 Vecchio, Giana            SR Hanover Park             10.48   3 
 22 Polanco, Jennifer         JR Morris Hills             10.61   3 
 23 Fidellaga, Talya          11 Parsippany               10.65   5 
 24 Thompson, Ulana           SO Morris Hills             10.69   2 
 25 Arent, Olivia             SO New Providence           10.71   5 
 26 Sulit, Dana               JR Chatham                  10.73   5 
 27 Roberts, Danielle         SR Butler                   10.82   2 
 28 Richardson, Victoria      SR Bridgewater              11.14   5 
 29 Sermsuwan, Thanaporn      JR Bridgewater              11.23   6 
 30 Winter, Katie             SO Ridge                    11.24   1 
 31 Boa, Emma                 SO Summit                   11.37   4 
 32 Chen, Min                 JR Butler                   11.40   6 
 33 Kimple, Lauren            10 Hunterdon C              11.41   4 
 34 Bisoglio, Nikki           SO Voorhees                 11.41   6 
 35 D'Amico, Katherine        09 Hunterdon C              11.41   4 
 36 Farrand, Danielle         SO Sparta                   11.42   6 
 37 Alarashi, Rayamar         SO Summit                   11.53   5 
 38 Lobefaro, Laura           10 West Essex               11.95   6 
 39 McGovern, Elizabeth       SO Summit                   11.96   4 
 40 Incantalupo, Claire       FR Sparta                   12.13   5 
 41 Broos, Hannah             SO Ridge                    12.96   4 
 42 Cirrotti, Adrienne        FR New Providence           13.64   7 
 43 Gibson, Megan             SO Voorhees                 13.71   7 
 -- Terblanche, Madeleine     FR Voorhees                   DNF   7 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: %  8.49  2000        Amber Williams, Roxbury                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hatler, Katie             SO Jefferson                 8.87  
  2 Vaccaro, Rachel           SR Butler                    9.01  
  3 Silvestri, Jen            JR Sparta                    9.27  
  4 Gurbisz, Amberly          JR Butler                    9.29  
  5 Muhaw, Kirsten            SR Montville                 9.37  
  6 Rehm, Erin                JR Hanover Park              9.68  
  7 Brennan, Caitlin          SR Whippany Park             9.70  
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: %  9.79  1/16/2008   Rachel Vaccaro, Butler                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cozzarelli, Alexa         SO Whippany Park            10.13   2 
  2 Perkins, Alexa            SO Hanover Park             10.24   1 
  3 Levens, Casey              9 Randolph                 10.57   5 
  4 Rojek, Lucy               SO Morris Catholi           10.58   1 
  5 Savino, Marisa             9 Randolph                 10.61   4 
  6 Beniulis, Danielle        FR Jefferson                10.71   1 
  7 Stasiukevicius, Audra     SO Chatham                  10.81   2 
  8 Mashel, Brittany          SO Morris Hills             10.81   5 
  9 Shanga, Gentrix           JR Mount Olive              10.83   1 
 10 Park, Caroline            SO Whippany Park            10.91   2 
 11 Tomini, Gina              SO Morris Catholi           10.97   1 
 12 Barron, Haley              9 Randolph                 11.02   4 
 13 O'Connor, Erin            FR Chatham                  11.10   3 
 14 Cote, Alexandra           FR Chatham                  11.10   4 
 15 Mangiafico, Jessica       SO Morris Catholi           11.13   2 
 16 Hong, Yun-Jung            SR Mount Olive              11.23   1 
 17 Boyd, Julia               SO Jefferson                11.28   1 
 18 Bibighaus, Jania          SO Whippany Park            11.33   2 
 19 Higinbotham, Kelly        FR Parsippany               11.36   3 
 20 DeSa, Casey               SO Morris Hills             11.45   5 
 21 Wu, Lucy                  FR Whippany Park            11.60   3 
 22 Cronin, Kelsey            FR West Morris              11.63   2 
 23 Mongrella, Emily          FR Morris Hills             11.71   3 
 24 Bakhtar, Sara             FR Parsippany               11.72   3 
 25 Leneveu, Dana             FR Villa Walsh              11.72   3 
 26 Steinemann, Christine     SO Villa Walsh              12.17   2 
 27 Criscione, Julia          FR Villa Walsh              12.50   4 
 28 Garrison, Kelly           FR West Morris              12.64   3 
 29 Kasbohm, Emily            FR Villa Walsh              13.64   4 
 30 Sodano, Nicole            FR Villa Walsh              16.32   4 
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: % 5:06.33  1/13/2010   Claudia Disomma, Sparta                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruskan, Marisa            SO Bridgewater            5:16.41  
  2 Pignatelli, Samantha      FR Parsippany             5:28.56  
  3 DeHorta, Melissa          SO Dover                  5:33.01  
  4 Pilsbury, Amy             JR Dover                  5:36.29  
  5 Wolfe, Caroline           JR Hanover Park           5:36.61  
  6 Rose, Hannah              SO Summit                 5:37.04  
  7 Carney, Shannon           SO Voorhees               5:41.38  
  8 Ciallella, Angela         SO Morris Hills           5:42.63  
  9 Verma, Isha               SR Ridge                  5:42.99  
 10 McIlroy, Gillian          FR Summit                 5:45.32  
 11 Conca, Ann-Margaret       SO Nutley                 5:46.15  
 12 Lynn, Lauren              SO Voorhees               5:47.77  
 13 DeCaro, Emily             SR Whippany Park          5:48.43  
 14 Conforti, Alexandra       SO Chatham                5:49.58  
 15 Sorrentino, Kristin       10 Hunterdon C            5:54.60  
 16 Rosenberg, Rachel         FR Kinnelon               5:57.03  
 17 Meehan, Marissa           SO Morris Hills           6:00.09  
 18 Slaughter, Stacey         SR Parsippany             6:00.35  
 19 Polimeni, Krissa          SO Morris Hills           6:00.74  
 20 Cutri-French, Clare       SO Voorhees               6:01.26  
 21 Boyadjuis, Christina      SO Whippany Park          6:04.28  
 22 Schwiederek, Emily        JR Bridgewater            6:06.42  
 23 Vanderkooi, Jessica       SR Dover                  6:07.89  
 24 Torres, Ashley            SO Mount Olive            6:09.52  
 25 Rivera, Floridalma        FR Dover                  6:10.21  
 26 Glbert, Molly             FR Ridge                  6:11.19  
 27 Caban, Jennifer           FR Dover                  6:11.85  
 28 Yen, Rachel               12 West Essex             6:12.33  
 29 Pitch, Christina          JR West Morris            6:14.09  
 30 Kashak, Amy               SO Jefferson              6:15.73  
 31 Yanas, Amber              09 Hunterdon C            6:16.92  
 32 Christian, Sara           FR Mount Olive            6:18.93  
 33 Marano, Kathleen          SO Nutley                 6:19.22  
 34 Roeller, Samantha         JR Whippany Park          6:19.42  
 35 Fitzell, Jillian          FR Sparta                 6:20.97  
 36 Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna     FR Ridge                  6:21.49  
 37 Patel, Arti               SR Bernards               6:22.41  
 38 Fairman, Justine          JR Morris Catholi         6:23.65  
 39 Sharkey, Megan            SO Bernards               6:29.33  
 40 Sharkey, Brennan          FR West Morris            6:29.44  
 41 Douranakis, Victoria      11 West Essex             6:30.55  
 42 Thurairatnam, Saranya     JR Bernards               6:34.18  
 43 Clinger, Michelle         11 Hunterdon C            6:39.07  
 44 Gupton, Heather           10 West Essex             6:39.20  
 45 Abdeljabbar, Dina         SO Whippany Park          6:39.76  
 46 Perry, Caity              JR West Morris            6:45.87  
 47 Lawler, Kristyn           FR Parsippany Hills       6:46.39  
 48 Caprioni, Amy             JR Parsippany             6:46.98  
 49 McDonough, Kira           SR West Morris            6:52.19  
 50 Welch, Autumn             SO Parsippany             7:10.73  
 51 Bernstein, Marissa        SO Bridgewater            7:15.18  
 -- Mangru, Maria             FR Parsippany Hills           DNF  
 -- Polimeni, Kira            SR Morris Hills               DNF  
 -- Toner, Caitlin            SR New Providence              DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: %  7.33  1994        Vanessa Lewis, Morris Catholic              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunders, Bria            FR Parsippany                7.64q  1 
  2 Hatler, Katie             SO Jefferson                 7.70q  1 
  3 Evans, Marissa            FR Morris Catholi            7.78q  1 
  4 McDonald, Lauren          12 West Essex                7.86q  2 
  5 Henry, Bria               SR Hanover Park              7.91q  1 
  6 Petrella, Lynn            10 Randolph                  7.95q  2 
  7 LoConte, Christina        JR Hanover Park              8.05q  3 
  8 Gurbisz, Amberly          JR Butler                    8.07   2 
  9 Rettig, Jaclyn            JR Morris Hills              8.13   1 
 10 Liu, Megan                JR Whippany Park             8.21   3 
 11 Brennan, Caitlin          SR Whippany Park             8.23   1 
 12 Hoffman, Emily            SO Chatham                   8.25   6 
 13 Iradi, Lauren             SR Nutley                    8.26   3 
 14 Hartenstein, Allison      SO New Providence            8.28   2 
 15 Hu, Elisha                SO Summit                    8.31   6 
 16 Rehm, Erin                JR Hanover Park              8.32   3 
 17 Shanga, Gentrix           JR Mount Olive               8.33   3 
 18 Hatler, Samantha          SR Jefferson                 8.40   2 
 19 Cozzarelli, Alexa         SO Whippany Park             8.41   4 
 20 Bertoli, Jaimie           JR Morris Hills              8.41   4 
 21 Taitel, Samantha          JR Morris Hills              8.42   5 
 22 Baird, Megan              SO Morris Hills              8.43   4 
 23 Santora, Amanda           SR Hanover Park              8.43   4 
 24 Hauser, Charlotte         FR West Morris               8.45   5 
 25 Berger, Claudia           FR Bridgewater               8.46   6 
 26 Hoeni, Alyssa             FR Sparta                    8.52  10 
 27 Hinds, Olivia             SO Dover                     8.56   7 
 28 Ramsland, Alison          FR Chatham                   8.56   6 
 29 Paul, Nakita              SR Morristown                8.57   4 
 30 Kemble, Danielle          JR Bridgewater               8.58   5 
 31 Romine, Claire            SO Sparta                    8.59   8 
 32 Bibighaus, Jania          SO Whippany Park             8.61   7 
 32 Mueller, Alexandra        SO Summit                    8.61   9 
 34 Burd, Caroline            FR Chatham                   8.65   7 
 34 Lavine, Hannah            JR New Providence            8.65   2 
 36 Sabatino, Kathleen        FR West Morris               8.65   4 
 37 Miller, Shannnon          JR Morristown                8.66   3 
 38 Conroy, Ashley            JR Kinnelon                  8.66   4 
 39 Vecchio, Giana            SR Hanover Park              8.67   5 
 40 Sherman, Gabriella        JR West Morris               8.68   2 
 41 Laudati, Danielle         JR Hanover Park              8.72   5 
 42 Kozlowski, Mary           SO Voorhees                  8.74  11 
 43 Arent, Olivia             SO New Providence            8.77   1 
 44 Martin, Samantha          JR Bernards                  8.78   3 
 45 Crane, Ashley             FR Sparta                    8.78   9 
 46 Clayton, Audrey           SR Bernards                  8.81   7 
 47 Schloman, Melissa         SO Sparta                    8.81   8 
 48 Cronin, Kelsey            FR West Morris               8.84   8 
 49 Sermsuwan, Thanaporn      JR Bridgewater               8.86   6 
 50 Zachariades, Eleni        FR Chatham                   8.87   7 
 51 Gomez, Cristina           FR West Morris               8.90   9 
 52 Herbst, Nicole            JR Parsippany                8.93   6 
 53 Applewhite, Sydney        12 West Essex                8.95   9 
 54 Melnyk, Alex              FR Ridge                     8.97  10 
 55 Ownes, Briana             09 Hunterdon C               8.99   6 
 56 Bello, Gianna             FR Kinnelon                  9.03   5 
 57 D'Ascoli, Stephanie       10 West Essex                9.04   7 
 58 Chen, Min                 JR Butler                    9.06   8 
 59 Hiller, Kayla             JR Ridge                     9.09  10 
 60 Lu, Erika                 10 Randolph                  9.14  10 
 61 McGill, Melissa           SO Butler                    9.16   8 
 62 Lima, Edianys             SO Bernards                  9.16   9 
 63 Thorpe, Jamie             SO Kinnelon                  9.19   9 
 64 Botti, Victoria           SO Nutley                    9.28   9 
 65 Dugan, Lauren             11 Hunterdon C               9.32   7 
 66 Rothman, Ali              10 Randolph                  9.44  10 
 67 Crampton, Kara            JR Kinnelon                  9.49   5 
 68 Sampson, Gabriella        SO Dover                     9.53  11 
 69 Della Santi, Felisa       SO Summit                    9.77  11 
 70 Hanley, Jacyln            SR Kinnelon                  9.84  10 
 71 Fredricksen, Amelia       FR Sparta                    9.88  11 
 72 Fella, Marina             09 Hunterdon C               9.97   8 
 73 Palestina, Alysse         FR Nutley                   10.58  10 
 74 Roberts, Danielle         SR Butler                   11.04   8 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: %  7.33  1994        Vanessa Lewis, Morris Catholic              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Saunders, Bria            FR Parsippany                7.56  
  2 Evans, Marissa            FR Morris Catholi            7.65  
  3 Hatler, Katie             SO Jefferson                 7.73  
  4 McDonald, Lauren          12 West Essex                7.86  
  5 Petrella, Lynn            10 Randolph                  7.90  
  6 Henry, Bria               SR Hanover Park              7.93  
  7 LoConte, Christina        JR Hanover Park              8.01  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: %  8.03  1998        Haley Fisch, Morris Knolls                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beniulis, Danielle        FR Jefferson                 8.07   1 
  2 Brown, Lindsay            FR Jefferson                 8.17   1 
  3 Potter, Millie             9 Randolph                  8.35   2 
  4 Wong, Victoria            10 Randolph                  8.42   1 
  5 Gould, Courtney           FR Kinnelon                  8.43   2 
  6 Wasdyke, Carrie           SO Jefferson                 8.43   2 
  7 Tomini, Gina              SO Morris Catholi            8.48   1 
  8 Sagi, Kelly               SO Mount Olive               8.58   1 
  9 Holloway, Shayla          SO Mount Olive               8.59   2 
 10 Hong, Yun-Jung            SR Mount Olive               8.68   2 
 11 Boyd, Julia               SO Jefferson                 8.69   3 
 12 Grebelsky, Erica          FR West Morris               8.80   4 
 13 Park, Caroline            SO Whippany Park             8.81   4 
 14 Lieberman, Alexis         SO Montville                 8.82   3 
 15 Espinoza, Magdaly         JR Dover                     8.87   9 
 16 Mashel, Brittany          SO Morris Hills              8.88   3 
 17 Dowdell-Ceasar, Oannya    FR Morristown                8.92   2 
 18 Martinez, Jacqueline      SO Mount Olive               8.93   2 
 19 Vazquez, Shelsey          FR Morris Hills              8.93   3 
 20 Cote, Alexandra           FR Chatham                   8.96   5 
 21 Brouard, Maria            FR Dover                     8.96   4 
 22 O'Neill, Colleen          FR Chatham                   8.99   6 
 23 Almeida, Gina             SO Mount Olive               8.99   3 
 24 Criscione, Julia          FR Villa Walsh               9.01   5 
 24 Zapata, Maria             FR Morris Hills              9.01   3 
 26 Palanchi, Heather         SO Mount Olive               9.02   1 
 27 Rinaldo, Sophia           SO Montville                 9.03   5 
 28 Harrison, Christina       JR West Morris               9.12   3 
 29 Mongrella, Emily          FR Morris Hills              9.19   4 
 30 Spies, Rachel             SO Mount Olive               9.21   5 
 31 Sullivan, Rachel          FR Kinnelon                  9.29   5 
 32 Segura, Nicole            FR Morris Hills              9.36   5 
 33 Chin, Christine           SO Parsippany Hills          9.37   7 
 34 Morse, Arielle            SO Butler                    9.53   5 
 35 Hyder, Nicole             SR Jefferson                 9.59   4 
 36 Bartholomew, Carly        SR Whippany Park             9.60   7 
 37 Semeraro, Julia           FR Villa Walsh               9.61   8 
 38 Patrick, Grace            FR Chatham                   9.61   8 
 39 Radigan, Leigh            FR Chatham                   9.61   8 
 40 DiMinni, Christina        SO Mount Olive               9.63   7 
 41 Ohman, Rebecca            SO Mount Olive               9.65   6 
 42 Kasbohm, Emily            FR Villa Walsh               9.67  10 
 43 Morales, Marissa          FR West Morris               9.70   6 
 44 Bwire, Annelore           SO Mount Olive               9.74   7 
 45 Musacchio, Laura          SO Villa Walsh               9.74   8 
 46 Pisano, Elleanor          SO Jefferson                 9.80   4 
 47 Ryan, Hayley              FR Villa Walsh               9.80  10 
 48 Alvarez, Alexandra        FR Dover                     9.86   8 
 49 Iandioro, Ciera           SO Whippany Park             9.88  10 
 50 Abdeljabbar, Donia        SO Whippany Park             9.90   9 
 51 Camayo, Ariadna           FR Mount Olive               9.94   6 
 52 Kohl, Lauren              FR Morristown                9.96   7 
 53 Kucevic, Samantha         FR West Morris              10.04   4 
 54 Janulis, Cali              9 Randolph                 10.05   8 
 55 Abdeljabbar, Nidaa        SR Whippany Park            10.08   7 
 56 Smith, Hayley             JR Kinnelon                 10.12   6 
 57 Villiari, Gabrielle       JR Butler                   10.17   9 
 58 Coutts, Morgan            FR Kinnelon                 10.19   6 
 59 Gomez, Julia              FR Dover                    10.22  10 
 60 Wrocklage, Hannah         FR Kinnelon                 10.24   7 
 61 Costa, Jordan             FR West Morris              10.40   6 
 62 Gomez, Luisa              FR Dover                    10.57  10 
 63 Naporano, Carrie          FR Butler                   10.74   9 
 64 Hart, Courtney            SO Mount Olive              11.05   1 
 65 Llanaj, Klodiana          JR Whippany Park            11.18   8 
 
Event 13  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: % 1:38.22  1/18/2006   Josefine Kvist, Ridge                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Veidis, Erika             SR Sparta                 1:38.34   1 
  2 Clyne, Ailis              SO Morris Hills           1:41.55   1 
  3 Williamson, Julie         JR Chatham                1:42.69   1 
  4 Fox, Erin                 SO Dover                  1:43.02   1 
  5 Thompson, Ulana           SO Morris Hills           1:45.07   1 
  6 Parlavecchio, Kayla       JR Hanover Park           1:45.39   1 
  7 Vaughn, Colleen           JR Jefferson              1:46.29   2 
  8 Scherlacher, Hannah       SO Jefferson              1:46.61   1 
  9 Keller, Kiera             SR Whippany Park          1:46.81   1 
 10 Tanaka, Mizuki            SR Nutley                 1:48.24   1 
 11 DeHorta, Melissa          SO Dover                  1:52.16   2 
 12 Miller, Ellen             SO Parsippany Hills       1:52.83   2 
 13 Aragon, Kayla             SO Dover                  1:54.76   3 
 14 Bassolino, Nicole         SO Hanover Park           1:55.14   2 
 15 Hanna, Maggie             JR Ridge                  1:55.53   2 
 16 Cassavell, Claudia        FR Voorhees               1:56.79   3 
 17 Schmitzer, Clair          SO Sparta                 1:57.45   4 
 18 Scognamiglio, Emily       JR Jefferson              1:57.77   2 
 19 Hoffman, Megan            SO Chatham                1:58.35   4 
 20 Rhead, Kasey              SO Morris Hills           1:58.55   3 
 21 Iannuzzi, Jamie           11 West Essex             1:58.86   5 
 22 Christian, Mariah         FR Mount Olive            1:59.19   3 
 23 Meisel, Amanda            SO Mount Olive            1:59.82   3 
 24 Jones, Ryan Elizabeth      9 Randolph               1:59.93   2 
 25 Robinson, Emily           SO Chatham                2:00.39   5 
 26 Curro, Julianne           11 West Essex             2:00.78   5 
 27 Caban, Jennifer           FR Dover                  2:00.82   3 
 28 Lomanto, Emily            SO Parsippany Hills       2:01.14   4 
 29 Verma, Isha               SR Ridge                  2:01.63   2 
 30 Wilson, Isabela           SO New Providence         2:01.86   4 
 31 Baker, Kristen            SO Voorhees               2:03.83   6 
 32 Dugan, Lauren             11 Hunterdon C            2:03.87   5 
 33 Buckley, Taylor           SO Chatham                2:04.09   6 
 34 Farkas, Dana              SO Parsippany Hills       2:04.21   6 
 35 Hanson, Danielle          FR Morris Hills           2:04.46   6 
 36 Mangiafico, Jessica       SO Morris Catholi         2:04.61   5 
 37 Yao, Caylynn              10 Randolph               2:04.99   4 
 38 Frenzel, Teresa           SO Chatham                2:05.28   4 
 39 Weimersheimer, Zoe        JR Morris Hills           2:05.84   6 
 40 Malatesta, Elizabeth      FR Chatham                2:05.87   4 
 41 Stortz, Emily             FR Morristown             2:05.92   6 
 42 Farrar, Emily             FR Ridge                  2:06.41   3 
 43 Inn, Olivia               FR Montville              2:06.50   5 
 44 Schafer, Erin             FR Mount Olive            2:06.88   7 
 45 Ryan, Melissa              9 Randolph               2:07.03   4 
 46 DeSantis, Olivia          FR Summit                 2:07.44   7 
 47 Abdeljabbar, Dina         SO Whippany Park          2:07.72   5 
 48 Kimmel, Alison            SO Montville              2:07.92   5 
 49 Cassidy, Emily            FR Mount Olive            2:08.35   7 
 50 Gibbons, Emily            JR Hanover Park           2:08.71   2 
 51 Michaloupolis, Pari       FR Summit                 2:09.05   7 
 52 Christodoulou, Erini      SO Sparta                 2:09.09   7 
 53 Cerria, Lindsey           JR Jefferson              2:09.41   7 
 54 Piccolo, Brianna          10 Randolph               2:10.78   7 
 55 Fischer, Deanna           SO West Morris            2:10.79   6 
 56 Lewis, Rachel             SO Voorhees               2:11.32   8 
 57 Rawding, Piper            FR Montville              2:11.78   5 
 58 D'Amico, Katherine        09 Hunterdon C            2:11.97   8 
 59 Morresi, Angela           11 West Essex             2:12.57   8 
 60 Kimple, Lauren            10 Hunterdon C            2:13.16   8 
 61 Grambrone, Michelle       FR Parsippany             2:14.82   3 
 62 Tomasula, Nicole          FR Mount Olive            2:15.00   6 
 63 Beltejar, Jasmine         JR Parsippany Hills       2:16.59   6 
 64 Ahn, Hye-Jo               FR Nutley                 2:17.95   4 
 65 Vanderkooi, Katie         FR Dover                  2:18.45   8 
 66 Rentko, Beth              FR Morristown             2:18.98   7 
 67 Silwal, Sneha             SO New Providence         2:21.07   8 
 68 Jiang, Cindy              FR New Providence         2:21.38   8 
 69 Francesco, Jennifer       SO Nutley                 2:29.34   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: % 45.54  1/18/2006   Daniellle Osborne, Morristown               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Savino, Marisa             9 Randolph                 47.52   1 
  2 Barron, Haley              9 Randolph                 47.84   1 
  3 Wong, Victoria            10 Randolph                 48.55   2 
  4 Potter, Millie             9 Randolph                 49.29   1 
  5 Sagi, Kelly               SO Mount Olive              49.62   1 
  6 Steinemann, Christine     SO Villa Walsh              49.64   1 
  7 Bakelmun, Samantha        SR Mount Olive              49.98   1 
  8 Holloway, Shayla          SO Mount Olive              50.01   1 
  9 Johnson, Kayla            10 Randolph                 50.09   2 
 10 Vazquez, Shelsey          FR Morris Hills             50.44   4 
 11 Aragon, Kayla             SO Dover                    50.45   1 
 12 Leneveu, Dana             FR Villa Walsh              50.53   2 
 13 O'Neill, Colleen          FR Chatham                  50.88   2 
 14 Martinez, Jacqueline      SO Mount Olive              51.97   4 
 15 Zapata, Maria             FR Morris Hills             52.13   4 
 16 Espinoza, Magdaly         JR Dover                    52.32   4 
 17 Palanchi, Heather         SO Mount Olive              52.33   2 
 18 Brouard, Maria            FR Dover                    52.39   3 
 19 Melnyk, Alex              FR Ridge                    52.44   3 
 20 Almeida, Gina             SO Mount Olive              52.58   4 
 21 Harrison, Christina       JR West Morris              53.22   2 
 22 Hiller, Kayla             JR Ridge                    53.40   3 
 23 Zachariades, Eleni        FR Chatham                  53.52   2 
 24 Burd, Caroline            FR Chatham                  53.64   3 
 25 Grebelsky, Erica          FR West Morris              53.78   3 
 26 Higinbotham, Kelly        FR Parsippany               53.81   1 
 27 Fehnel, Taylor            SO West Morris              53.86   3 
 28 Ramsland, Alison          FR Chatham                  54.02   3 
 29 Bello, Gianna             FR Kinnelon                 54.79   4 
 30 Mongrella, Emily          FR Morris Hills             54.99   2 
 31 Chen, Min                 JR Butler                   55.16   5 
 32 Sodano, Nicole            FR Villa Walsh              55.23   4 
 33 Fairman, Justine          JR Morris Catholi           55.27   6 
 34 Hinds, Olivia             SO Dover                    55.52   6 
 35 Rinaldo, Sophia           SO Montville                55.53   5 
 36 Stasiukevicius, Audra     SO Chatham                  55.55   5 
 37 Sullivan, Rachel          FR Kinnelon                 55.64   3 
 38 Herbst, Nicole            JR Parsippany               56.10   4 
 39 Segura, Nicole            FR Morris Hills             57.08   5 
 40 Radigan, Leigh            FR Chatham                  57.26   5 
 41 Rodriguez, Rachel         SO Parsippany Hills         57.38   5 
 42 McGill, Melissa           SO Butler                   58.07   3 
 43 Hsu, Jaqueline            SO Chatham                  58.77   6 
 44 Musacchio, Laura          SO Villa Walsh              59.18   6 
 45 Sheth, Kena                  Ridge                    59.58   2 
 46 Gomez, Julia              FR Dover                    59.71   6 
 47 Coutts, Morgan            FR Kinnelon               1:00.18   5 
 48 Semeraro, Julia           FR Villa Walsh            1:00.74   5 
 49 Morse, Arielle            SO Butler                 1:00.98   6 
 50 Smith, Hayley             JR Kinnelon               1:01.12   6 
 51 Wrocklage, Hannah         FR Kinnelon               1:01.57   4 
 52 Villiari, Gabrielle       JR Butler                 1:02.86   6 
 -- Bwire, Annelore           SO Mount Olive                 DQ   6 
 -- DiMinni, Christina        SO Mount Olive                 DQ   5 
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: % 42.06  12/31/2004  Racquel Vassell, East Orange                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Marissa            FR Morris Catholi           43.45   1 
  2 Silvestri, Jen            JR Sparta                   43.72   1 
  3 Petrella, Lynn            10 Randolph                 44.74   1 
  4 Gurbisz, Amberly          JR Butler                   45.33   1 
  5 Parlavecchio, Kayla       JR Hanover Park             46.30   2 
  6 Hoffman, Emily            SO Chatham                  46.52   2 
  7 kayzerman, Julie          11 West Essex               46.91   4 
  8 Henry, Bria               SR Hanover Park             47.33   2 
  9 Rettig, Jaclyn            JR Morris Hills             47.35   3 
 10 Hauser, Charlotte         FR West Morris              47.44   2 
 11 Cappetta, Lindsay         SO Sparta                   47.52   1 
 12 Mosca, Jacquelyn          SR Morris Hills             47.52   2 
 13 Hoeni, Nicole             JR Sparta                   47.58   1 
 14 Hurt, Kathleen            SR Chatham                  47.94   2 
 15 Berger, Claudia           FR Bridgewater              48.09   1 
 16 Sherman, Gabriella        JR West Morris              48.47   2 
 17 Higinbotham, Samantha     JR Parsippany               48.49   1 
 18 Bertoli, Jaimie           JR Morris Hills             48.67   3 
 19 Sabatino, Kathleen        FR West Morris              48.81   2 
 20 Anderson, Stefanie        09 Hunterdon C              48.82   1 
 21 Baird, Megan              SO Morris Hills             48.88   4 
 22 Christodoulou, Kyriaki    JR Sparta                   49.57   3 
 23 Gould, Courtney           FR Kinnelon                 50.57   3 
 24 Rehm, Erin                JR Hanover Park             50.84   4 
 25 O'Connor, Erin            FR Chatham                  51.04   5 
 26 Gibson, Megan             SO Voorhees                 51.35   5 
 27 Andreae, Jocelyn          SO New Providence           51.36   4 
 28 McGettrick, Lauren        JR Bridgewater              51.43   3 
 29 Saitta, Nicole            JR New Providence           51.60   3 
 30 Clark, Taylor             FR Bridgewater              51.89   2 
 31 Prishuto, Tristen         FR Summit                   52.36   5 
 32 Wagenbach, Elizabeth      FR Summit                   52.65   4 
 33 Fischer, Deanna           SO West Morris              52.82   3 
 34 Malatesta, Elizabeth      FR Chatham                  52.93   4 
 35 Walter, Regina            10 West Essex               53.10   5 
 36 Sansevere, Megan          09 Hunterdon C              53.45   3 
 37 Zullo, Courtney           09 Hunterdon C              53.47   4 
 38 Roberts, Danielle         SR Butler                   53.76   4 
 39 Kozlowski, Mary           SO Voorhees                 54.05   5 
 40 Lu, Erika                 10 Randolph                 54.16   6 
 41 Laudati, Danielle         JR Hanover Park             54.27   4 
 42 Kovacs, Jesse             SR Parsippany               54.35   4 
 43 Kellogg, Lainey           JR Bernards                 54.46   6 
 44 Forte, Doria              10 West Essex               54.78   5 
 45 Crampton, Kara            JR Kinnelon                 55.22   5 
 46 Thorpe, Jamie             SO Kinnelon                 55.24   5 
 47 Peters, Brooke            JR Bernards                 55.38   6 
 48 Botti, Victoria           SO Nutley                   55.59   6 
 49 Hallenborg, Ellie         FR Summit                   56.51   3 
 50 Scaliti, Jessi            SO Bernards                 56.93   6 
 51 Murray, Hope              SO Voorhees                 57.05   6 
 52 Sampson, Gabriella        SO Dover                    57.32   6 
 53 Zheng, Amy                FR Nutley                   59.17   5 
 54 Janulis, Cali              9 Randolph               1:00.17   6 
 55 Alvarez, Alexandra        FR Dover                  1:01.99   6 
 56 Gomez, Luisa              FR Dover                  1:02.17   6 
 57 Palestina, Alysse         FR Nutley                 1:03.08   5 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: % 2:56.84  1/18/2006   Lauren Gregory, Morris Knolls             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amaral, Joelle            12 Randolph               3:00.12  
  2 Fox, Erin                 SO Dover                  3:13.21  
  3 Pignatelli, Samantha      FR Parsippany             3:14.72  
  4 Carney, Caelainn          JR Ridge                  3:21.46  
  5 DeCaro, Emily             SR Whippany Park          3:21.74  
  6 Pilsbury, Amy             JR Dover                  3:22.15  
  7 McIlroy, Gillian          FR Summit                 3:25.93  
  8 Stecklow, Kelsey          12 Hunterdon C            3:26.45  
  9 Churchman, Michelle       SR Morris Hills           3:27.10  
 10 Rose, Hannah              SO Summit                 3:28.01  
 11 Lynn, Lauren              SO Voorhees               3:29.41  
 12 Soni, Stephanie           SR Montville              3:30.47  
 13 Ciallella, Angela         SO Morris Hills           3:31.39  
 14 Spring, Sarah             FR Ridge                  3:32.24  
 15 Meehan, Marissa           SO Morris Hills           3:32.63  
 16 Slaughter, Stacey         SR Parsippany             3:33.21  
 17 Auriemma, Christine       10 Hunterdon C            3:35.08  
 18 Smith, Caelin             SO Voorhees               3:38.35  
 19 Vanderkooi, Jessica       SR Dover                  3:40.29  
 20 Cestari, Rebecca          11 West Essex             3:40.62  
 21 Jackson, Julia            11 Randolph               3:42.11  
 22 Wolin, Erica              JR Bridgewater            3:43.26  
 23 Vyzas, Christina          FR New Providence         3:45.06  
 24 Patel, Arti               SR Bernards               3:45.19  
 25 Polimeni, Krissa          SO Morris Hills           3:45.45  
 26 Zimmerman, Kaitlin        FR Ridge                  3:47.03  
 27 Madorma, Gina             09 Hunterdon C            3:48.37  
 28 Scandariato, Lauren       10 Randolph               3:50.68  
 29 Lu, Jessica               10 Randolph               3:51.16  
 30 Sharkey, Megan            SO Bernards               3:51.83  
 31 Thurairatnam, Saranya     JR Bernards               3:52.00  
 32 Surmachevska, Maria       10 West Essex             3:52.25  
 33 Okabe, Yuko               SO Nutley                 3:54.83  
 34 Peterson, Kristie         FR New Providence         3:56.68  
 35 Pine, Allison             10 Randolph               3:57.03  
 36 Daidone, Tessa            SO Nutley                 3:59.49  
 37 Vaishampayan, Priya       FR New Providence         4:11.42  
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: % 3:26.01  12/31/2004  Amie Lowe, Mendham                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Ellen             SO Parsippany Hills       3:26.89  
  2 Soerensen, Siri            9 Randolph               3:29.76  
  3 Rivera, Floridalma        FR Dover                  3:33.07  
  4 Brackelmanns-Puig, Marle   9 Randolph               3:40.36  
  5 Rudich, Rachel            10 Randolph               3:41.22  
  6 Caprioni, Amy             JR Parsippany             3:57.74  
  7 Rodriguez, Rachel         SO Parsippany Hills       4:04.48  
  8 Welch, Autumn             SO Parsippany             4:16.99  
  9 Vanderkooi, Katie         FR Dover                  4:21.01  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: % 4:10.81  1/13/2010   Hunterdon Central, Hunterdon Centra       
                         K Vodopia, R Singh, A Payenski, A Ward            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morris Hills  'A'                                   4:26.70   1 
     1) Rewick, Alexandra JR            2) Bertoli, Jaimie JR             
     3) Polanco, Jennifer JR            4) Clyne, Ailis SO                
  2 Morris Hills  'B'                                   4:32.50   1 
     1) Rettig, Jaclyn JR               2) DeSa, Casey SO                 
     3) Vazquez, Shelsey FR             4) Mosca, Jacquelyn SR            
  3 Parsippany  'A'                                     4:34.49   1 
     1) Saunders, Bria FR               2) Kovacs, Jesse SR               
     3) Higinbotham, Samantha JR        4) Pignatelli, Samantha FR        
  4 Nutley  'A'                                         4:35.13   1 
     1) Tanaka, Mizuki SR               2) Iradi, Lauren SR               
     3) Conca, Ann-Margaret SO          4) Marano, Kathleen SO            
  5 Dover  'A'                                          4:42.19   1 
     1) Pilsbury, Amy JR                2) DeHorta, Melissa SO            
     3) Fox, Erin SO                    4) Vanderkooi, Jessica SR         
  6 Bernards  'A'                                       4:49.72   2 
     1) Brennan, Kate SR                2) Clayton, Audrey SR             
     3) Kellogg, Lainey JR              4) Wallace, Katherine JR          
  7 West Essex  'A'                                     4:53.14   1 
  8 Voorhees  'A'                                       4:54.15   2 
  9 Morris Hills  'C'                                   4:56.44   2 
 10 Dover  'B'                                          5:01.39   2 
 11 New Providence  'A'                                 5:09.42   2 
 12 Parsippany  'B'                                     5:36.08   2 
 13 Dover  'C'                                          5:40.24   2 
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: % 41-04.75  1999        Angie Rosamilia, Parsippany Hills        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wasdyke, Carrie           SO Jefferson             36-00.75  
  2 Taitel, Samantha          JR Morris Hills          33-03.25  
  3 Ricks, Madison            SR New Providence        32-10.00  
  4 Sidor-Wildermuth, Nicole  SR Jefferson             31-08.75  
  5 Pierson, Trisha           JR Hanover Park          31-08.50  
  6 Conklin, Rachel           JR Ridge                 31-00.00  
  7 Parlavecchio, Erica       JR Hanover Park          30-06.00  
  8 Clemons, Afrika           10 Randolph              29-01.25  
  9 Aspiasu, Lauren           SR Morris Hills          28-10.75  
 10 Campbell-Reaves, Myah     FR New Providence        28-01.00  
 11 Luczaj, Nicole            FR Hanover Park          27-04.25  
 12 Samite, Vivianna          JR Jefferson             26-04.75  
 13 DeSa, Casey               SO Morris Hills          25-09.50  
 14 Salvatore, Rebecca        11 Hunterdon C           25-03.25  
 15 McNamara, Chelsea         SR Jefferson             25-00.75  
 16 Hayes, Rachel             JR Morris Hills          25-00.00  
 17 Pluviose, jackaina        SO New Providence        24-08.50  
 17 Smith, Julia              SR Parsippany Hills      24-08.50  
 19 Dei, Nicole               JR Mount Olive           24-06.00  
 19 Ramos, Sara               SO Sparta                24-06.00  
 21 Manjarres, Aimee          JR Mount Olive           24-05.00  
 22 Olivera, Kristen          SR Bernards              24-04.50  
 23 Brennan, Maggie           FR Bernards              23-10.00  
 24 Stelamaszczyk, Patti      JR Kinnelon              23-09.75  
 25 Duncan, Gianna            SO Nutley                23-09.00  
 26 Brogan, Eryn              SO Nutley                23-06.50  
 27 Koster, Mallory           SR Nutley                22-07.50  
 28 Richardson, Victoria      SR Bridgewater           22-07.25  
 29 Schaffer, Micaela         FR Ridge                 21-08.50  
 30 Irula, Karina             JR Morris Hills          21-07.75  
 31 Hoeni, Alyssa             FR Sparta                20-03.75  
 32 Thompson, Hailey          SO West Morris           20-00.25  
 33 Rath, Bridget             FR Summit                18-10.25  
 34 Ellison, Amatullah        FR Bernards              18-09.25  
 35 Castro, Marcela           FR Summit                17-07.50  
 36 Madden, Taylor            SO Summit                16-08.00  
 37 McGettrick, Lauren        JR Bridgewater           12-09.75  
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: % 32-01.50  1/14/2009   Lisbeth Lopez, Randolph                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crispyn, Jenay            FR Montville             29-07.50q 
  2 Patierno, Megan           FR Montville             27-09.50q 
  3 Cozzarelli, Alexa         SO Whippany Park         26-07.00q 
  4 Churchman, Michelle       SR Morris Hills          26-01.75q 
  5 Scairpon, Jessica         JR Mount Olive           24-11.25q 
  6 Samite, Sasha             SO Jefferson             24-04.75q 
  7 Quinn, Kerry              JR Mount Olive           24-00.00q 
  8 Maday, Dana                9 Randolph              23-09.50  
  9 Aragon, Kayla             SO Dover                 23-02.75  
  9 Herbst, Nicole            JR Parsippany            23-02.75  
 11 Espineli, Kristina Amor   JR Morris Hills          23-01.25  
 12 Pressl, Ruby              SO Jefferson             23-01.00  
 13 Christensen, Erica        SO Parsippany Hills      22-06.25  
 14 Savaiko, Marija           11 Randolph              22-03.00  
 15 Massey, Becca             SO Morris Catholi        22-02.75  
 16 Hrabal, Kyra              JR Kinnelon              21-08.50  
 17 Ong, Dana                 SR Parsippany            21-08.00  
 18 Kubicki, Laura            JR Mount Olive           21-06.00  
 19 Gruben, Brianne           SO Montville             21-03.25  
 20 Crane, Stephanie          SO Morris Catholi        21-01.75  
 21 Naporano, Carrie          FR Butler                21-01.50  
 22 Anderson, Eileen          FR Dover                 21-01.00  
 23 Hernandez, Jocelyn        FR Dover                 20-04.50  
 24 Orr, Logan                FR Morris Hills          19-11.25  
 25 McLaughlin, Erin           9 Randolph              19-11.00  
 26 Costagliola, Amanda       SO Parsippany Hills      19-09.25  
 27 Gomez, Luisa              FR Dover                 18-08.00  
 28 Steinert, Ashley          SO Parsippany            18-07.25  
 28 Brannigan, Nikki          FR West Morris           18-07.25  
 30 Mustaccio, DiAnna         FR West Morris           18-00.00  
 31 Lom, Kimberly             FR West Morris           17-10.75  
 32 Miller, Brittany          FR Mount Olive           16-10.00  
 33 Kay, Abigail              FR West Morris           16-08.50  
 34 Bougades, Nicolette       JR Whippany Park         16-03.00  
 35 Riso, Renee               FR Jefferson             15-04.50  
 36 Pereira, Sandra           FR West Morris           12-08.50  
 
Event 28  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: %  5-07  12/30/2002  Rebecca Baskinger, Butler                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Karovic, Katie            SR Whippany Park          5-01.00  
  2 Perkins, Alexa            SO Hanover Park           4-11.00  
  3 Koster, Megan             SR Nutley                 4-09.00  
  4 Farrand, Danielle         SO Sparta                 4-09.00  
  4 Aneiros, Nicole           SO New Providence         4-09.00  
  6 Raftery, Emma             SO Bernards               4-07.00  
  7 Sooksatan, Natalie        SO Nutley                 4-05.00  
  7 Adkins, Jillian           JR Parsippany             4-05.00  
  7 Gurbisz, Amberly          JR Butler                 4-05.00  
  7 Jozwiak, Taylor           SR Morris Hills           4-05.00  
  7 Guior, Sonia              SR Summit                 4-05.00  
 12 Weimersheimer, Zoe        JR Morris Hills           4-03.00  
 12 Herbst, Nicole            JR Parsippany             4-03.00  
 12 Quinones, Kaitlyn         SR Bridgewater            4-03.00  
 -- Cox, Micheala             SO Whippany Park               NH  
 -- Bisoglio, Nikki           SO Voorhees                    NH  
 -- Dugan, Michelle           09 Hunterdon C                 NH  
 -- Catipon, Anne             SO Summit                      NH  
 -- Puthivongsasunthorn, Pat  JR Nutley                      NH  
 -- Pastushenko, Christina    JR New Providence              NH  
 -- Mashel, Brittany          SO Morris Hills                NH  
 -- DeSa, Casey               SO Morris Hills                NH  
 -- Incantalupo, Claire       FR Sparta                      NH  
 -- Chin, Christine           SO Parsippany Hills            NH  
 -- Murray, Hope              SO Voorhees                    NH  
 -- Park, Caroline            SO Whippany Park               NH  
 
Event 30  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: % 12-00  1/14/2009   Chrissy Finkel, Montville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muhaw, Kirsten            SR Montville             11-00.00  
  2 Tomasula, Ashley          JR Mount Olive           10-06.00  
  3 Granato, Ashley           SO Whippany Park          9-00.00  
  4 Rewick, Alexandra         JR Morris Hills           9-00.00  
  5 Vassallo, Alyssa          JR Whippany Park          8-06.00  
  6 Rettig, Jaclyn            JR Morris Hills           8-06.00  
  7 Liu, Megan                JR Whippany Park          8-00.00  
  8 Roberts, Danielle         SR Butler                 7-06.00  
  9 Bertoli, Jaimie           JR Morris Hills           6-06.00  
 -- Palk, Morgan              SO Whippany Park               NH  
 -- Potkay, Kelsey            SO Whippany Park               NH  
 -- Polimeni, Krissa          SO Morris Hills                NH  



Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2011 11:05 PM
                   Wayne Valentine Invitational - 1/14/2011                    
                                Drew University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: %  7.82  1996        Russell Buchmann, Morris Knolls             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fritz, Mike               SR Whippany Park             7.95q  1 
  2 Holder, Kyle              JR Randolph                  8.19q  2 
  3 Samsel, Adrian            JR Morris Hills              8.34q  1 
  4 Stein, Christian          SR Boonton                   8.37q  1 
  5 Bangs, Stephen            SR Chatham                   8.38q  2 
  6 Marini, Joey              SR Boonton                   8.48q  2 
  7 Bailey, Gavin             JR Sparta                    8.52q  3 
  8 Barreira, Dan             SO Hanover Park              8.54   2 
  9 Hinton, Tyler             SR Hanover Park              8.60   1 
 10 Syzonenko, Alex           JR Randolph                  8.62   2 
 10 Rynearson, Patrick        SR Whippany Park             8.62   4 
 12 Zachariades, Charlie      JR Chatham                   8.73   3 
 13 Ditzig, David             SR Jefferson                 8.80   4 
 14 Fitts, Kyle               SR Summit                    8.82   3 
 15 Demopoulos, Kosta         SR Randolph                  8.82   3 
 16 Mudgett, Andrew           SR Chatham                   8.93   1 
 17 Roche, Nick               SO Randolph                  8.95   1 
 18 DePreker, Greg            SR Sparta                    9.06   4 
 19 Rodriguez, Frank          SO Parsippany Hills          9.12   4 
 20 Smart, Kiran              SR Chatham                   9.12   2 
 21 Reyes, Alex               SR Mount Olive               9.13   1 
 22 Parrillo, Michael         JR Whippany Park             9.17   3 
 23 Gescki, Killian           JR Parsippany                9.20   5 
 24 Turiansky, Mark           SO Hanover Park              9.21   4 
 24 Demby, Michael            JR Morris Hills              9.21   2 
 26 Perkins, Tim              09 Hunterdon C               9.30   4 
 27 Burns, Patrick            JR Ridge                     9.36   5 
 28 Kenny, Patrick            JR Bernards                  9.41   6 
 29 Shumpert, Randy           SR Boonton                   9.43   5 
 30 O'Donnell, Corey          SR Randolph                  9.44   3 
 31 Sciuto, Greg              SR Morris Hills              9.45   5 
 32 Ake, Jean                 SR New Providence            9.50   4 
 33 Chiu, Robert              SR Parsippany                9.50   5 
 34 Kenol, Eric               JR Parsippany Hills          9.58   6 
 35 Cabuhay, Ramoun           JR Morristown                9.61   5 
 36 Mellilo, Patrick          10 West Essex                9.73   6 
 37 Costanzo, Bobby           SO Chatham                   9.76   6 
 38 Budlow, Jake              SO Chatham                   9.77   6 
 39 Frei, Ray                 SR Jefferson                 9.87   5 
 40 Bolson, Josh              SO Morristown                9.89   7 
 41 Bhatia, Dhairya           SO Bridgewater              10.13   8 
 42 Devlin, Matt              SO Morris Catholi           10.21   6 
 43 Brach, Connor             SR Bernards                 10.26   7 
 44 Radice, Mike              FR Ridge                    10.30   9 
 45 Brown, Douglas            10 Hunterdon C              10.31   6 
 46 Platoff, Brian            SO Hanover Park             10.46   7 
 47 Young, Aaron              SO Chatham                  10.50   7 
 48 Duhm, Matthew             SR Nutley                   10.60   7 
 49 Frasco, Ryan              SR Sparta                   10.60   9 
 50 Eisenberg, Jarett         SO Parsippany Hills         10.64   9 
 51 Alvarado, Dario           JR Dover                    10.70   7 
 52 Chao, Eric                SO Parsippany Hills         10.71   8 
 53 Maffey, Matthew           SO Ridge                    10.75   8 
 54 Hitchen, James            SR Bernards                 10.91   8 
 55 Fern, Austin              SO Summit                   11.07   7 
 56 Susanibar, Steve          SR Butler                   11.25   8 
 57 Charles, Robert           SR Nutley                   11.57   9 
 -- Leeper, Greg              SO Morris Hills                FS   3 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: %  7.82  1996        Russell Buchmann, Morris Knolls             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fritz, Mike               SR Whippany Park             7.81% 
  2 Holder, Kyle              JR Randolph                  8.14  
  3 Bangs, Stephen            SR Chatham                   8.35  
  4 Stein, Christian          SR Boonton                   8.36  
  5 Samsel, Adrian            JR Morris Hills              8.37  
  6 Bailey, Gavin             JR Sparta                    8.45  
 -- Marini, Joey              SR Boonton                     DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 36" Freshmen
===================================================================
 Meet Record: %  8.68  1/18/2006   David Cariello, Morristown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quintero, Juan Pablo      FR Dover                     9.30   1 
  2 Shuren, Ryan              FR Randolph                  9.43   1 
  3 Burns, Carson             FR Chatham                   9.60   1 
  4 Anders, Matthew           FR Morristown                9.84   1 
  5 Fischer, John             FR West Morris               9.98   1 
  6 Opplinger, Matt           FR Delbarton                10.21   1 
  7 Garramone, Adam           FR Randolph                 10.55   2 
  8 Walker, Brandon           FR Randolph                 10.57   1 
  9 Birmingham, David         FR Morristown               10.80   2 
 10 Florio, Joe               FR Whippany Park            10.82   2 
 11 Jones, Duncan             FR Whippany Park            11.44   2 
 12 LaPenna, Corey            FR Kinnelon                 11.56   2 
 13 Arcilla, Sean             SO Morris Catholi           11.84   2 
 14 Donnelly, Steven          FR Butler                   13.16   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: % 4:26.36  1/17/2007   Andrew Hanko, Trinity Christia            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sauer, Chris              SR Sparta                 4:35.39  
  2 Knipper, Jon              JR Randolph               4:35.81  
  3 Kirna, John               JR Westfield              4:37.36  
  4 Singh, Rajinder           SR Parsippany Hills       4:51.78  
  5 Smith, Kevin              SO Westfield              4:52.81  
  6 Shuster, Harrison         JR Randolph               4:52.83  
  7 Weintraub, Matt           FR Morris Hills           4:53.28  
  8 Macri, Nick               JR Randolph               4:53.69  
  9 David, Joe                SR Sparta                 4:54.01  
 10 Mico, Vasil               SO Sparta                 4:55.95  
 11 Biro, Robert              SO Morris Hills           4:57.54  
 12 Potkay, Kyle              SR Whippany Park          4:57.64  
 13 Robinson, Kevin           JR Nutley                 4:59.55  
 14 Gantz, Jonah              10 West Essex             4:59.70  
 15 Leahey, Vincent           SO Morristown             4:59.73  
 16 Crann, Austin             SO Delbarton              5:00.42  
 17 Whiteside, Thomas         SO Chatham                5:00.57  
 18 Little, Samuel            09 Hunterdon C            5:00.58  
 19 Stocking, Edward          SR Westfield              5:00.68  
 20 Lis, Eric                 SR Dover                  5:01.41  
 21 Ruggiero, Ryan            SO Parsippany             5:02.81  
 22 Meixsell, Bradley         SO Bridgewater            5:03.01  
 23 Patterson, Nicholas       JR Morris Hills           5:05.66  
 24 Litichevskiy, Lev         SR New Providence         5:06.02  
 25 Mitchell, Brett           JR Morris Hills           5:06.03  
 26 Russak, Daniel            JR Ridge                  5:06.30  
 27 Caproni, Steve            SR Whippany Park          5:06.82  
 28 McMillan, Keith           JR Delbarton              5:07.42  
 29 Calimano, Jared           SR Randolph               5:08.03  
 30 Skelton, Evan             SR Bridgewater            5:08.14  
 31 Mone, William             JR Bridgewater            5:09.24  
 32 Gunther, Dan              JR Summit                 5:10.12  
 33 Shafiq, Umar              JR Summit                 5:10.16  
 34 Uranyi, Kevin             JR Jefferson              5:10.53  
 35 Ebel, Bobby               JR Parsippany Hills       5:11.24  
 36 Clancy, Gregory           11 West Essex             5:11.43  
 37 Flanagan, Joseph          SO New Providence         5:12.76  
 38 Napolitano, Marc          SO West Morris            5:13.09  
 39 Downey, James             SO Delbarton              5:15.90  
 40 Whelan, Connor            JR Morris Hills           5:16.12  
 41 Lujan, Luis               FR Dover                  5:16.54  
 42 Canterberry, Tyler        11 Hunterdon C            5:20.29  
 43 Melchionda, Teddy         SR Whippany Park          5:21.42  
 44 Laurin, Colton            SO Morristown             5:21.53  
 45 Persson, Mike             SO Morris Catholi         5:22.13  
 46 Fallas, Pablo             SR Dover                  5:22.14  
 47 Timney, Patrick           SO Morris Catholi         5:22.77  
 48 Lyons, Brad               JR Ridge                  5:25.67  
 49 Perez, Christian          SO Bernards               5:26.18  
 50 Bystrak, Matthew          SR Jefferson              5:26.40  
 51 Bigatti, Martin           FR Ridge                  5:30.26  
 52 O'Brien, Jack             SO Bernards               5:30.85  
 53 Sempier, Zachary          SO Parsippany Hills       5:32.01  
 54 Washuta, Matt             JR Chatham                5:32.39  
 55 Hyman, Matthew            10 Hunterdon C            5:32.43  
 56 Bowmaster, Kyle           SO Morristown             5:32.56  
 57 Hannigan-Devine, Patrick  JR Jefferson              5:32.67  
 58 Parigi, Christian         SR Nutley                 5:33.73  
 59 Messing, Adam             JR Morristown             5:33.95  
 60 O'Connor, Owen            FR Nutley                 5:34.59  
 61 Hurt, Robert              SR Chatham                5:35.23  
 62 Porter, Sam               SO Summit                 5:37.10  
 63 Feoli, Mike               JR Hanover Park           5:38.75  
 64 Zweig, Nicholas           SO Bernards               5:41.38  
 65 Daggumati, Jayaram        JR Montville              5:42.32  
 66 Moschetti, Michael        SO Montville              5:42.60  
 67 Manning, Connor           SO Randolph               5:45.93  
 68 Martinez, Jerry           SR Butler                 5:46.22  
 69 Van Vliet, Steven         SO Parsippany             5:48.83  
 70 Colby, David              FR New Providence         5:52.93  
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshmen
================================================================
 Meet Record: % 4:50.32  1/14/2009   Peter Ehmann, Mendham                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flores-Morales, Joe       FR Morristown             5:01.74  
  2 Maguire, Michael          FR Delbarton              5:06.36  
  3 Pearson, Parker           FR Delbarton              5:14.61  
  4 Siegel, Robbie            FR Delbarton              5:18.03  
  5 Vallacchi, John           FR Morristown             5:21.14  
  6 O'Reilly, John            FR Delbarton              5:21.60  
  7 Neary, Michael            FR Delbarton              5:21.83  
  8 Kubicki, Steve            FR Mount Olive            5:22.28  
  9 Higgins, Seamus           FR Randolph               5:24.14  
 10 Rumack, Sam               FR Randolph               5:27.29  
 11 Shah, Parth               FR Chatham                5:27.65  
 12 Kontos, Nikolaos          FR West Morris            5:36.09  
 13 Gallagher, Sean           FR Mount Olive            5:37.41  
 14 Sterbenz, Chris           FR West Morris            5:40.53  
 15 Vena, Andrew              FR Chatham                5:40.67  
 16 Adler, Jocob              FR Randolph               5:40.87  
 17 Bocchieri, Alex           FR Chatham                5:50.01  
 18 Ulbrich, Joey             FR Mount Olive            5:51.85  
 19 Wright, Dan               FR Mount Olive            5:51.90  
 20 Grube, Ernest             FR West Morris            5:52.57  
 21 Anders, Matthew           FR Morristown             5:55.28  
 22 Edwards, William          FR Morristown             6:05.38  
 23 Caulfield, John              Mount Olive            6:07.10  
 24 Heffner, Luke             FR Whippany Park          6:09.59  
 25 Bass, Jon                 FR Mount Olive            6:11.12  
 26 Acquire, Tim              FR Butler                 6:12.03  
 27 Perkins, Andrew           FR Dover                  6:13.19  
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: %  6.65  12/30/2002  Jeff Comacho, Parsippany                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castillo, Chris           JR Morris Hills              6.96q  2 
  2 Anokye-Boateng, Stephen   SR Dover                     7.00q  1 
  3 Holder, Kyle              JR Randolph                  7.06q  1 
  4 Rynearson, Patrick        SR Whippany Park             7.12q  2 
  5 Hernandez, Miguel         JR Morris Hills              7.14q  3 
  6 Costello, Evan            JR Sparta                    7.16q  2 
  7 Contardo, Chris           JR New Providence            7.18q  1 
  8 Griffin, Xavier           SR Hanover Park              7.18   2 
  9 Leeper, Greg              SO Morris Hills              7.19   1 
 10 Shumpert, Randy           SR Boonton                   7.20   2 
 11 Damis, Ken                JR New Providence            7.21   2 
 12 Kenol, Eric               JR Parsippany Hills          7.26   3 
 13 Stein, Christian          SR Boonton                   7.28   5 
 14 Sternlicht, Michael       JR Morris Hills              7.28   4 
 15 Demby, Michael            JR Morris Hills              7.29   4 
 16 Prill, Michael            JR Chatham                   7.30   1 
 17 DePreker, Greg            SR Sparta                    7.30   1 
 18 Rios, Juan                JR Mount Olive               7.32   3 
 19 Hinton, Tyler             SR Hanover Park              7.32   3 
 20 Smart, Kiran              SR Chatham                   7.33   2 
 21 Urban, James              JR Randolph                  7.34   3 
 22 Zuleta, David             JR Dover                     7.35   4 
 23 Ying, Alex                SO Westfield                 7.36   3 
 24 Zazzera, Charles          JR Summit                    7.39   5 
 25 Hosbein, Andrew           SR Chatham                   7.40   7 
 26 Magistro, Tim             JR Randolph                  7.41   6 
 27 Mellilo, Patrick          10 West Essex                7.42   5 
 28 Smith, Jared              SR Morristown                7.44   5 
 29 Ocampo, Geovani           SO Dover                     7.45   6 
 30 Lupicki, Adam             SO Westfield                 7.45   3 
 31 Gregoli, Josh             SO Sparta                    7.46   5 
 32 Sherman, Alex             SR New Providence            7.46   1 
 33 Hafner, Alexander         FR Bridgewater               7.49   6 
 34 Gescki, Killian           JR Parsippany                7.50   7 
 35 Ditzig, David             SR Jefferson                 7.51   8 
 36 Bautista, Jerome          JR Bridgewater               7.51   4 
 37 Guarino, Michael          SR Jefferson                 7.55   7 
 38 Chiu, Robert              SR Parsippany                7.55   7 
 39 Zegarra, Anthony          SO Dover                     7.56   7 
 40 Lemma, Matthew            SO Nutley                    7.56   4 
 41 O'Donnell, Corey          SR Randolph                  7.57   4 
 42 Castro, Jose              JR Summit                    7.57   7 
 43 Martin, Dominic           JR Summit                    7.57   7 
 44 Roberts, Daniel           SR Dover                     7.59   9 
 45 Schmidt, Nick             SO Ridge                     7.61  11 
 46 Laskowski, Michael        SR Bridgewater               7.62   8 
 47 Manobianco, James         10 Hunterdon C               7.63   5 
 48 Cabuhay, Ramoun           JR Morristown                7.65  12 
 49 Gantz, Liam               10 West Essex                7.67   9 
 49 Fairfax, Blaise           SR Jefferson                 7.67   9 
 51 Trachtenberg, David       SR West Morris               7.72   6 
 52 Stasiukevicius, Andrew    SR Chatham                   7.74   8 
 53 Roeder, Brian             SR Whippany Park             7.75   8 
 54 Fischer, John             FR West Morris               7.77   6 
 55 Moss, Alex                SR Parsippany Hills          7.79   9 
 56 Towey, John               SO Westfield                 7.81   4 
 57 Maulback, Michael         JR Morristown                7.84  12 
 58 Guerrero, Anibal          SO Bernards                  7.85  10 
 59 Frei, Ray                 SR Jefferson                 7.85   9 
 60 Woods, Sean               SO West Morris               7.86   9 
 61 Workman, Christopher      SO Ridge                     7.94  10 
 62 Kotwick, Jackson          SO Bernards                  7.94   8 
 63 Birmingham, David         FR Morristown                7.95  11 
 64 Bindas, Adam              10 Hunterdon C               7.95   9 
 65 Gareffa, Nick             10 West Essex                7.98   8 
 66 Fischer, Chris            JR West Morris               7.98   6 
 67 Puccia, Tyler             JR Kinnelon                  7.98  10 
 68 Gardner, Micah            10 Hunterdon C               8.05   5 
 69 Ramsland, Christian       JR Chatham                   8.21  10 
 70 Mooney, Sean              JR Sparta                    8.22  12 
 71 LaPenna, Kyle             JR Kinnelon                  8.26  12 
 72 Maffey, Matthew           SO Ridge                     8.26   8 
 73 Davidson, James           SO Bernards                  8.28  11 
 74 Rodriguez, Miguel         FR Nutley                    8.29  12 
 75 Moreno, Chris             JR West Morris               8.30   6 
 76 DeLizio, Joseph           FR Nutley                    8.32  10 
 77 Phillips, Jake            SR Kinnelon                  8.42  11 
 78 Reddy, Chris              SO Morristown                8.50  10 
 79 Landers, Ian              SR Kinnelon                  8.60  11 
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: %  6.65  12/30/2002  Jeff Comacho, Parsippany                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Castillo, Chris           JR Morris Hills              6.93  
  2 Anokye-Boateng, Stephen   SR Dover                     6.99  
  3 Rynearson, Patrick        SR Whippany Park             7.02  
  4 Costello, Evan            JR Sparta                    7.05  
  5 Hernandez, Miguel         JR Morris Hills              7.07  
  6 Holder, Kyle              JR Randolph                  7.08  
  7 Contardo, Chris           JR New Providence            7.14  
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: %  7.08  1/17/2007   John Kaschak, Jefferson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barreira, Dan             SO Hanover Park              7.23   1 
  2 Chao, Kevin               JR Hanover Park              7.32   1 
  3 Rodriguez, Frank          SO Parsippany Hills          7.37   1 
  4 Damus, Jon                SO Mount Olive               7.48   1 
  5 Foran, Matt               SO Whippany Park             7.49   2 
  6 Sciuto, Greg              SR Morris Hills              7.56   1 
  7 Singh, Prithvi            JR Morris Hills              7.58   2 
  8 Garramone, Adam           FR Randolph                  7.59   3 
  9 Shang, Andrew             SO Whippany Park             7.60   2 
 10 Pais, Pierre              JR Chatham                   7.62   3 
 10 Turiansky, Mark           SO Hanover Park              7.62   1 
 12 Ismail, Yousuf            SO Chatham                   7.64   2 
 13 Brown, Justin             JR Randolph                  7.68   3 
 14 Roche, Keenan             SO Chatham                   7.69   1 
 15 Burns, Alex               SO Chatham                   7.71   4 
 16 Dimick, Alex              SO Mount Olive               7.75   2 
 17 Ferrer, Miguel            SR Parsippany                7.77   3 
 18 Young, Aaron              SO Chatham                   7.78   6 
 19 Kadiric, Anel             FR Mount Olive               7.79  10 
 20 Catalonello, Mike         JR Whippany Park             7.80   4 
 21 Kagoshige, Andrew         FR Mount Olive               7.82   5 
 22 Laux, Ryan                SO Parsippany                7.83   3 
 23 Jalallar, Tameen          JR Parsippany                7.85   4 
 24 Santorella-Doyle, Andrew  FR Randolph                  7.85   2 
 25 Coke, Collin              SR Dover                     7.86   5 
 26 Quigley, Mathew           FR Parsippany                7.89   4 
 27 Roque, Mason              SR Dover                     7.90   5 
 28 Patel, Rushi              SO Parsippany Hills          7.90   4 
 29 DiGennaro, Peter          SO Morris Hills              7.91   2 
 30 Gong, Scott               FR Mount Olive               7.95   6 
 31 Piraneo, Sam              SO West Morris               7.96   5 
 32 Dizon, Elisha             FR Mount Olive               7.96   5 
 33 Ciccaglione, Nick         FR Randolph                  7.98   3 
 34 Zingone, Michael          FR Chatham                   8.00   4 
 35 Devitto, Dominic          FR Whippany Park             8.04   6 
 36 Casadevall, Sam           SO Morristown                8.06   9 
 37 Rodriguez, Eddy           SR Dover                     8.07   5 
 38 Tomalonis, Will           SO Chatham                   8.10   5 
 39 Murray, Zach              JR Montville                 8.11   7 
 40 Robinsky, Dan             SO Morristown                8.12   8 
 41 Robertson, Ryan           FR Mount Olive               8.13   4 
 42 Higgins, Tim              FR Montville                 8.14   7 
 43 Tan, Dustin               SO Montville                 8.14   8 
 44 Devlin, Matt              SO Morris Catholi            8.16   7 
 45 Froitzheim, Stephen       FR Jefferson                 8.19   8 
 46 Tacuri, Fernando          SR Dover                     8.19   7 
 47 Latteri, Matt             SO Randolph                  8.20   3 
 48 Pastorius, Grant          SO Mount Olive               8.22   6 
 49 Kilian-Meneghin, Josh     SR Butler                    8.28  10 
 50 Arcilla, Sean             SO Morris Catholi            8.30   7 
 51 Carrione, Evan            SO Morristown                8.36   7 
 52 Distefano, John           FR Morristown                8.39   8 
 53 Heim, George              FR West Morris               8.44   7 
 54 Sutthasinwong, Napat      FR Mount Olive               8.44   6 
 55 Barlow, Scott             FR Mount Olive               8.49   6 
 56 Lindert, Kevin            SO Montville                 8.57   9 
 57 Braga, Matthew            SO West Morris               8.58   6 
 58 Scimeca, Marco            FR Kinnelon                  8.60  10 
 59 Danquah, Ian              SR Morristown                8.63  10 
 60 Carrasco, Jesus           SO Dover                     8.71   8 
 61 Jonnalagadda, Teja        SR Montville                 8.75   8 
 62 Thoguluva, Nicholas       SO Jefferson                 8.87   9 
 63 LaPenna, Corey            FR Kinnelon                  9.12  10 
 64 Xochipa, Anthony          FR Butler                    9.13   9 
 65 Kowalski, John            SO West Morris               9.14   8 
 66 Cioletti, John            FR West Morris               9.33   9 
 67 Mullaney, Michael         JR Butler                    9.41  10 
 68 Donnelly, Steven          FR Butler                    9.52   9 
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: % 1:22.71  12/31/2004  Marcel VanEeden, Mendham                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knipper, Sam              JR Randolph               1:28.88   1 
  2 Higgins, Dijaun           SR Parsippany             1:28.91   1 
  3 Simon, Tim                SR Whippany Park          1:30.44   1 
  4 Aresco, Chris             SO New Providence         1:31.11   2 
  5 Steets, Michael           11 West Essex             1:32.06   2 
  6 Califiore, Charlie        SR Parsippany             1:32.46   1 
  7 Daggumati, Srihari        SR Parsippany Hills       1:32.81   1 
  8 Potkay, Kyle              SR Whippany Park          1:33.43   2 
  9 Hepworth, Eric            SO Hanover Park           1:33.58   2 
 10 Kessler, Kevin            SR Westfield              1:34.00   2 
 11 Reilly, Bryan             SR Westfield              1:34.09   1 
 12 Shah, Hemal               JR Morris Hills           1:34.15   1 
 13 Westphal, Richard         SO Parsippany             1:34.67   3 
 14 Parrillo, Michael         JR Whippany Park          1:35.02   1 
 15 Dunn, Patrick             JR Morris Hills           1:35.02   3 
 16 Penna, Steven             SO Sparta                 1:35.51   3 
 17 Nalbach, Stephen          FR Randolph               1:35.76   1 
 18 Terry, Patrick            SO Westfield              1:35.80   3 
 19 Haggstrom, Eric           SR Hanover Park           1:36.03   3 
 20 Singh, Rajinder           SR Parsippany Hills       1:36.45   2 
 21 Singh, Sukhdeep           SR Parsippany Hills       1:37.32   2 
 22 Dorman, Dan               JR New Providence         1:38.01   2 
 23 Pitt, Gavin               FR Morristown             1:38.13   3 
 24 Bolson, Josh              SO Morristown             1:38.14   3 
 25 Lyons, Brad               JR Ridge                  1:38.28   2 
 26 McMillan, Keith           JR Delbarton              1:39.57   4 
 27 Therattil, Anthony        SR New Providence         1:39.73   3 
 28 Izzo, Patrick             SR West Morris            1:40.03   4 
 29 Dungca, Patrick           SO Summit                 1:40.29   4 
 30 Dungca, Raphael           SO Summit                 1:40.30   4 
 31 Rafalko, Jordan           JR Bridgewater            1:40.83   4 
 32 Smith, Jared              SR Morristown             1:41.41   6 
 33 Paytas, Shea              11 Summit                 1:42.58   6 
 34 Crann, Austin             SO Delbarton              1:42.95   4 
 35 Pyle, Adam                SR Bridgewater            1:42.96   4 
 36 Ferrer, Miguel            SR Parsippany             1:43.10   3 
 37 Moore, Timothy            09 Hunterdon C            1:43.33   5 
 38 Crosby, Andrew            10 West Essex             1:44.02   5 
 39 Jones, Matt               SO Bridgewater            1:44.30   4 
 39 Fields, Nathaniel         10 Hunterdon C            1:44.30   6 
 41 Ashbrook, Joey            SR Butler                 1:44.79   5 
 42 Napolitano, Marc          SO West Morris            1:44.94   4 
 43 Ozawa, Yasutaka           SO Nutley                 1:45.06   5 
 44 Perez, Christian          SO Bernards               1:45.24   6 
 45 Stemate, Dragos           FR Nutley                 1:47.49   5 
 46 Chang, Jonathan           FR Ridge                  1:47.55   5 
 47 Downey, James             SO Delbarton              1:48.97   5 
 48 Ureta, Alfred             JR Butler                 1:50.10   5 
 49 Mazewski, Kyle            11 Hunterdon C            1:50.20   6 
 50 Salimbene, John           FR Nutley                 1:50.25   6 
 51 Cabuhay, Ramoun           JR Morristown             1:50.30   6 
 52 O'Brien, Jack             SO Bernards               1:50.85   6 
 53 Susanibar, Steve          SR Butler                 1:58.71   5 
 54 Mulry, Brendan            SO Ridge                  2:03.88   4 
 55 Waite, Parker             SO Bernards               2:15.75   6 
 
Event 14  Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: % 1:33.70  12/30/2002  Doug Cloninger, Morristown                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruggiero, Gennaro         SO Mount Olive            1:35.81  
  2 Eisenberg, Jarett         SO Parsippany Hills       1:35.87  
  3 White, Mitchell           SR Morris Hills           1:39.50  
  4 Maguire, Michael          FR Delbarton              1:40.02  
  5 Saluti, Jerry             SO Chatham                1:41.82  
  6 Alvarado, Dario           JR Dover                  1:42.00  
  7 Sempier, Zachary          SO Parsippany Hills       1:43.36  
  8 Lujan, Luis               FR Dover                  1:44.12  
  9 Siegel, Robbie            FR Delbarton              1:44.25  
 10 Aragon, Nathanael         JR Dover                  1:44.41  
 11 Burns, Carson             FR Chatham                1:45.26  
 12 Greco, Daniel             SO Jefferson              1:45.35  
 13 Chao, Eric                SO Parsippany Hills       1:46.49  
 14 Santorella-Doyle, Andrew  FR Randolph               1:47.23  
 15 Zingone, Michael          FR Chatham                1:47.38  
 16 Shah, Parth               FR Chatham                1:47.38  
 17 Stringham, Chris          FR Randolph               1:47.54  
 18 Hanus, Spencer            FR Morris Catholi         1:47.64  
 19 Bowmaster, Kyle           SO Morristown             1:48.20  
 20 Pearson, Parker           FR Delbarton              1:48.36  
 21 Quigley, Mathew           FR Parsippany             1:49.46  
 22 O'Reilly, John            FR Delbarton              1:49.60  
 23 Shah, Mihir               SO Parsippany Hills       1:49.83  
 24 Vena, Andrew              FR Chatham                1:50.28  
 25 Hannigan-Devine, Patrick  JR Jefferson              1:50.36  
 26 Mowry, Sean               SO Morristown             1:50.76  
 27 Walker, Theodore          SO Chatham                1:51.59  
 28 Tapia, Walter             FR Dover                  1:51.78  
 29 Bocchieri, Alex           FR Chatham                1:52.71  
 30 Van Vliet, Steven         SO Parsippany             1:52.97  
 31 Grilli, John              FR Morristown             1:55.02  
 32 Abbate, Justin            SR West Morris            1:59.91  
 33 Daly, Sean                SO Morristown             2:02.04  
 34 Maulback, Michael         JR Morristown             2:07.32  
 35 Forbes, Brian             FR Morristown             2:10.61  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: % 36.10  1996        Keith Tweedy, Morristown                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Higgins, Dijaun           SR Parsippany               37.33   1 
  2 Holder, Kyle              JR Randolph                 38.45   1 
  3 Urban, James              JR Randolph                 38.86   1 
  4 Kenol, Eric               JR Parsippany Hills         38.89   2 
  5 Hernandez, Miguel         JR Morris Hills             39.26   2 
  6 McPherson, Jared          SO Montville                39.33   1 
  7 Del Rossi, Christopher    10 Hunterdon C              39.37   3 
  8 Anokye-Boateng, Stephen   SR Dover                    39.49   2 
  9 Zachariades, Charlie      JR Chatham                  39.63   3 
 10 Samsel, Adrian            JR Morris Hills             39.75   1 
 11 Davis, Lachlan            SR Chatham                  39.93   3 
 12 Barry, Connor             09 Hunterdon C              40.15   4 
 13 Zuleta, David             JR Dover                    40.27   1 
 14 Sayous, CJ                SR Randolph                 40.34   2 
 15 Lupicki, Adam             SO Westfield                40.37   2 
 16 Hodge, Nick               SO Randolph                 40.46   1 
 17 Castillo, Chris           JR Morris Hills             40.51   1 
 18 Barreira, Dan             SO Hanover Park             40.60   2 
 19 Griffin, Xavier           SR Hanover Park             40.67   2 
 20 Syzonenko, Alex           JR Randolph                 40.69   2 
 21 Stasiukevicius, Andrew    SR Chatham                  40.75   4 
 22 Gregoli, Josh             SO Sparta                   40.88   3 
 23 Costello, Evan            JR Sparta                   40.99   3 
 24 Bautista, Jerome          JR Bridgewater              41.02   3 
 25 Mudgett, Andrew           SR Chatham                  41.07   4 
 26 Rios, Juan                JR Mount Olive              41.17   2 
 27 Schmidt, Nick             SO Ridge                    41.55   4 
 28 Pais, Pierre              JR Chatham                  41.55   5 
 29 Hosbein, Andrew           SR Chatham                  41.68   5 
 30 Kuhn, Daniel              FR Westfield                41.74   4 
 31 Crudo, Alex               JR Bridgewater              41.96   4 
 32 Califiore, Charlie        SR Parsippany               42.04   3 
 33 Zazzera, Charles          JR Summit                   42.15   5 
 34 Westphal, Richard         SO Parsippany               42.19   3 
 35 Rodriguez, Frank          SO Parsippany Hills         42.29   3 
 36 Hache, Adrian             SO Summit                   42.53   7 
 37 Sternlicht, Michael       JR Morris Hills             42.72   4 
 38 Mellilo, Patrick          10 West Essex               42.75   9 
 39 Steets, Justin             9 West Essex               42.81   9 
 40 Zegarra, Anthony          SO Dover                    42.86   6 
 41 Gareffa, Nick             10 West Essex               43.08   9 
 42 Ismail, Yousuf            SO Chatham                  43.15   6 
 43 Thieck, Alex              JR Summit                   43.34   8 
 44 Lizzo, Paul               SO Westfield                43.34   4 
 45 Cuccaro, Antonio          10 Hunterdon C              43.37   5 
 46 Ocampo, Geovani           SO Dover                    43.56   7 
 47 Berlant, Zachary          JR Bridgewater              43.61   5 
 48 Closs, Michael            SO New Providence           43.69   6 
 49 Chao, Kevin               JR Hanover Park             43.73   4 
 50 Fischer, John             FR West Morris              43.93   5 
 51 Ashbrook, Joey            SR Butler                   43.94   6 
 52 Quintero, Juan Pablo      FR Dover                    44.05   5 
 53 Dimick, Alex              SO Mount Olive              44.07   7 
 54 Radice, Mike              FR Ridge                    44.30   6 
 55 Workman, Christopher      SO Ridge                    44.55   7 
 56 Piraneo, Sam              SO West Morris              44.73   6 
 57 Lu, Alex                  JR Montville                44.74   5 
 58 Ferrer, Miguel            SR Parsippany               44.85   7 
 59 Fischer, Chris            JR West Morris              44.95   6 
 60 Pena, Christopher         FR Nutley                   44.98   9 
 61 Kamholz, Matt             FR Morris Catholi           45.03   9 
 62 Minto, Dylan              SR New Providence           45.07   7 
 63 Laux, Ryan                SO Parsippany               45.22   8 
 64 Kadiric, Anel             FR Mount Olive              45.24   5 
 65 Moss, Alex                SR Parsippany Hills         45.29   8 
 66 Moreno, Chris             JR West Morris              45.91   6 
 67 Izzo, Patrick             SR West Morris              45.95   6 
 68 Murray, Zach              JR Montville                45.99   8 
 69 Ureta, Alfred             JR Butler                   46.28   8 
 70 Frasco, Ryan              SR Sparta                   46.39   8 
 71 Berrios, Daniel           SO Montville                46.44   8 
 72 Pastorius, Grant          SO Mount Olive              46.77   7 
 73 Wendt, Tyler              SO Morris Catholi           47.15   9 
 74 Wilford, Andrew           SO Bernards                 47.27   8 
 75 Quirk, Brendan            FR Nutley                   47.45   7 
 76 Devlin, Matt              SO Morris Catholi           47.78   8 
 77 Elliott, Keenan           FR Bernards                 48.25   7 
 78 Puccia, Tyler             JR Kinnelon                 49.66  10 
 79 LaPenna, Kyle             JR Kinnelon                 50.05  10 
 80 Phillips, Jake            SR Kinnelon                 50.68  10 
 81 Susanibar, Steve          SR Butler                   51.18   9 
 82 Hernandez, Carlos         FR Nutley                   51.19  10 
 83 Scimeca, Marco            FR Kinnelon                 51.88  10 
 84 Landers, Ian              SR Kinnelon                 52.77  10 
 85 Patel, Neal               SO Montville                54.52  10 
 86 Donnelly, Steven          FR Butler                   56.86   9 
 87 Xochipa, Anthony          FR Butler                   56.97  10 
 88 Cozza, Patrick            SO Bernards                 58.64  10 
 -- Leeper, Greg              SO Morris Hills                DQ   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: % 2:35.23  1/14/2009   Liam Tansey, Morris Hills                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frost, Collin             SR Randolph               2:38.92  
  2 Ellis, Travis             SO Morris Hills           2:41.79  
  3 Black, Corey              JR Chatham                2:42.56  
  4 Malatesta, Anthony        JR Chatham                2:43.01  
  5 Doyle, Connor             SR Morris Hills           2:43.85  
  6 Richman, Jon              SR Morris Hills           2:43.85  
  7 Spector, Jesse            SR Morris Hills           2:45.65  
  8 Wahba, Dustin             JR Morris Hills           2:50.09  
  9 Rumack, Aaron             SO Randolph               2:53.34  
 10 Freeman, Luke             JR Chatham                2:55.86  
 11 Heller, Fred              JR Chatham                2:57.13  
 12 Leventhal, Matthew        SO Bridgewater            2:57.40  
 13 Luppino, Matthew          FR Westfield              2:59.62  
 14 Jin, Jimmy                SO Westfield              3:00.85  
 15 Lis, Eric                 SR Dover                  3:01.52  
 16 Meigh, Max                JR Randolph               3:01.84  
 17 Evans, Frank              SO Summit                 3:02.21  
 18 Sharp, Steven             SO Randolph               3:02.75  
 19 Thomson, Rob              SO Randolph               3:03.82  
 20 Terraciano, Tony          SO Morris Catholi         3:06.97  
 21 Larmore, Erik             10 Hunterdon C            3:07.11  
 22 Lawson, Mitchell          FR Ridge                  3:07.71  
 23 Jannucci, Mark            SR Morris Catholi         3:07.93  
 24 Fallas, Pablo             SR Dover                  3:09.21  
 25 Marczydlo, Rob            SO Westfield              3:09.61  
 26 Lubinsky, Mike            JR Bridgewater            3:12.71  
 27 Matthiessen, Christopher  10 Hunterdon C            3:12.80  
 28 Carter, Howard            JR Bernards               3:12.86  
 29 Caccavale, Adam           SO Bernards               3:15.34  
 30 Roberts, Andrew           FR Nutley                 3:15.88  
 31 Belisle, Ronald           10 Hunterdon C            3:16.34  
 32 Jones, Matt               SO Bridgewater            3:18.10  
 33 Sempier, Zachary          SO Parsippany Hills       3:22.39  
 34 Anderson, Thomas          SO Summit                 3:23.77  
 35 Lee, Kelvin               SR New Providence         3:24.17  
 36 Gantz, Jonah              10 West Essex             3:26.30  
 37 Clancy, Gregory           11 West Essex             3:26.36  
 38 Steets, Michael           11 West Essex             3:26.37  
 39 Gilroy, Billy             SO New Providence         3:27.66  
 40 Ake, Jean                 SR New Providence         3:28.26  
 41 Golding, Josh             SO Summit                 3:28.44  
 42 Boles, Marshall           FR Ridge                  3:29.35  
 43 Medina, Ryan              SO Bernards               3:29.69  
 44 Van Vliet, Steven         SO Parsippany             3:29.73  
 45 Hingorani, Rahul          FR Ridge                  3:40.74  
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: % 3:36.03  1/16/2008   Morris Hills, Morris Hills                
                         M Baird, P Jozwiak, V Chiusano, L Tansey          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parsippany  'A'                                     3:47.38   1 
     1) Higgins, Dijaun SR              2) Westphal, Richard SO           
     3) Gescki, Killian JR              4) Califiore, Charlie SR          
  2 Dover  'A'                                          3:56.46   1 
     1) Anokye-Boateng, Stephen SR      2) Zuleta, David JR               
     3) Nunez, Alfonso SO               4) Zegarra, Anthony SO            
  3 Morris Hills  'A'                                   3:57.84   1 
     1) Demby, Michael JR               2) Richman, Jon SR                
     3) Doyle, Connor SR                4) Ellis, Travis SO               
  4 Nutley  'A'                                         3:58.30   1 
     1) Patel, Shvet SR                 2) Robinson, Kevin JR             
     3) Duhm, Matthew SR                4) Lemma, Matthew SO              
  5 New Providence  'A'                                 4:01.86   1 
     1) Pellas, Conor SO                2) Langstaff, Brett SO            
     3) Kullar, Devind FR               4) Doran, Jeff FR                 
  6 Summit  'A'                                         4:10.05   1 
     1) Dungca, Raphael SO              2) Dungca, Patrick SO             
     3) Evans, Frank SO                 4) Anderson, Thomas SO            
  7 Summit  'B'                                         4:10.17   2 
  8 West Essex  'A'                                     4:13.50   2 
  9 Parsippany  'B'                                     4:17.54   1 
 10 Dover  'B'                                          4:17.55   2 
 11 Morris Catholic  'B'                                4:18.21   1 
 12 Bernards  'A'                                       4:19.38   2 
 13 Bernards  'B'                                       4:21.17   2 
 14 Morris Catholic  'A'                                4:22.27   1 
 15 Dover  'C'                                          4:23.04   2 
 16 Summit  'C'                                         4:37.30   2 
 17 Bernards  'C'                                       5:04.08   2 
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: % 70-07.75  1/13/2010   Nicholas Vena, Morristown                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vena, Nicholas            SR Morristown            71-05.75% 
  2 Lane, James               JR Morris Hills          48-03.25  
  3 Lau, Robert               SR Boonton               47-06.75  
  4 Ulinski, AJ               SR Morris Hills          47-05.25  
  5 Caravaglia, Paul          SR Morristown            47-01.00  
  6 Maltino, Joe              SR Hanover Park          46-06.25  
  7 Seery, Kevin              SR Hanover Park          45-10.50  
  8 Kaplan, Sam               SO Randolph              43-09.00  
  9 Citron, Justin            SR Montville             43-08.00  
 10 Fritz, Mike               SR Whippany Park         42-03.00  
 11 Lauria, Anthony           SO Randolph              42-00.25  
 12 Castaldi, Patrick         JR Sparta                41-11.00  
 13 Kilian-Meneghin, Josh     SR Butler                41-05.50  
 14 Battista, Sam             SR Hanover Park          40-09.50  
 15 Cronen, Will              SO Westfield             39-07.75  
 16 Boyle, Chase              SO Parsippany Hills      39-01.50  
 17 Blazeski, William         SR Nutley                38-08.00  
 18 Iannacone, Nick           10 New Providence        38-06.75  
 19 Sanchez, Grant            SO Montville             38-01.75  
 20 Jorge, David              JR Morristown            37-10.25  
 21 Lin, Kevin                SR Whippany Park         37-09.00  
 22 Deptula, Matt             SR Mount Olive           37-04.00  
 23 Andrews, Jeff             SR Sparta                37-03.00  
 24 Majewski, Kevin           SR Bridgewater           37-01.50  
 25 Graupe, Cristian          FR Kinnelon              36-10.50  
 26 Castro, Jose              JR Summit                36-02.00  
 27 Parra, Nick               JR Mount Olive           35-10.50  
 28 Ahart, Brian              JR Kinnelon              35-02.50  
 29 Alarcon, Mario            SR Bridgewater           35-00.50  
 30 Fitts, Kyle               SR Summit                34-09.75  
 31 Wendt, Jim                SR Morris Hills          34-09.50  
 32 Chomyszak, Theodore TJ    JR Morris Hills          34-07.25  
 33 Noonan, TJ                SR Westfield             34-05.00  
 34 Demeo, Phil               SO Mount Olive           34-03.00  
 34 Sayil, Alan               SR Hanover Park          34-03.00  
 36 Arnuk, James              JR Chatham               34-01.00  
 37 Piech, Zach               SO New Providence        33-07.25  
 38 Jennings, Rob             JR Chatham               33-02.00  
 39 Pereira, Dominck          JR Nutley                32-10.00  
 40 Martini, Charles          JR Bridgewater           32-08.75  
 41 Russo, Christian          10 West Essex            32-05.00  
 42 Breen, Dan                SO Ridge                 32-00.50  
 43 Morlando, Giuseppe        10 Hunterdon C           31-08.50  
 44 Larkin, Kevin             JR Delbarton             31-06.25  
 45 Walczyk, Chris            JR Chatham               31-05.00  
 46 Furst, Michael            SO Ridge                 31-03.50  
 47 Cela, Christopher         SO Nutley                30-07.00  
 48 Odewade, Niyi             SO Delbarton             30-04.50  
 49 Kruslic, MJ               JR Morris Hills          30-03.25  
 49 Osborne, Michael          JR Westfield             30-03.25  
 51 Mullaney, Michael         JR Butler                30-01.50  
 52 Galinkin, Ryan            JR Morristown            29-11.50  
 53 Coppola, Mimmo            FR New Providence        29-07.50  
 54 Carlin, Ben               SO Ridge                 29-07.25  
 55 Fox, Cletis               SO Morris Catholi        28-03.25  
 56 Hrebella, John            11 Hunterdon C           28-02.00  
 57 Bellomo, Mike             SO Hanover Park          28-01.00  
 58 Bassolino, Joe            SO Hanover Park          28-00.00  
 59 D'Onofrio, Brian          SR Chatham               25-08.75  
 60 Giordano, Joe             JR Kinnelon              25-08.50  
 61 Lin, Patrick              10 Hunterdon C           25-05.00  
 62 Toomb, Conor              SO Morris Catholi        25-02.50  
 63 Connor, Brian             SO Morristown            24-01.00  
 64 Longo, Anthony            10 West Essex            22-10.25  
 65 Gibbons, Tyler            JR Chatham               22-06.00  
 66 Dignazio, Mark             9 West Essex            19-07.50  
 -- Scipio, Jelani            12 Summit                    FOUL  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shah, Jay                 SO Mount Olive           35-01.75  
  2 Palmieri, John            SO Randolph              34-11.75  
  3 Lettich, Paul             JR Randolph              34-06.50  
  4 Redling, CK               JR Montville             34-06.00  
  5 Jalallar, Tameen          JR Parsippany            33-10.00  
  6 Moyeed, Ahmed             JR Parsippany            32-05.50  
  7 Byrne, Ryan               SO Parsippany Hills      31-07.75  
  8 Penn, Thomas              JR Chatham               31-05.50  
  9 Prill, Michael            JR Chatham               30-04.50  
 10 Citron, Jared             SO Montville             29-11.75  
 11 Roque, Mason              SR Dover                 29-10.00  
 12 Pollard, Joe              JR Chatham               29-06.00  
 13 Guarino, Alex             SO Morris Hills          29-04.50  
 14 Harrison, Zakk            SO Parsippany Hills      28-08.00  
 15 Beecher, Trevor           SO Randolph              28-06.00  
 16 Walsh, Anthony            SO Parsippany Hills      27-09.00  
 17 Bauer, Kyle               SO Whippany Park         27-07.00  
 18 Conca, Nicholas           SO Morris Hills          27-06.50  
 19 Bush, Chris               SO West Morris           27-05.50  
 20 Levy, Donovan             SO Montville             27-01.00  
 21 Bulmer, Raliegh           JR Whippany Park         26-08.50  
 22 Gould, Walter                Dover                 26-05.00  
 23 Unkles, Tim               JR Bernards              26-04.25  
 24 DeCarlo, Andrea           SO Mount Olive           25-02.25  
 25 Nyshadham, Prathath       SR Parsippany            24-04.00  
 26 Amsden, Brice             SO Randolph              23-06.00  
 27 Rivas, Matt               JR Bernards              22-10.50  
 28 Kowalski, John            SO West Morris           22-01.50  
 
Event 27  Boys Shot Put 4k Freshmen
================================================================
 Meet Record: % 45-07  1/14/2009   Donnyell Bourgeois, Whippany Park           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kraemer, Matt             FR Mount Olive           41-08.50  
  2 Wukitsch, Sean            FR Morristown            39-11.50  
  3 McClain, Conor            FR Morris Hills          39-05.00  
  4 Rhodes, Tommy             FR Delbarton             38-07.50  
  5 DeVenezia, Andrew         FR Mount Olive           34-11.75  
  6 Walker, Brandon           FR Randolph              34-11.00  
  7 Behre, Billy              FR Mount Olive           34-07.75  
  8 Willis, David             FR Morris Hills          34-06.75  
  9 Rewick, Michael           FR Morris Hills          33-02.75  
 10 Higgins, Tim              FR Montville             32-02.25  
 11 Becker, Tyler             FR Montville             30-01.75  
 12 Lenz, Thomas              FR Delbarton             29-02.25  
 13 Harrington, Kevin         FR Mount Olive           29-00.00  
 14 Grilli, John              FR Morristown            28-04.00  
 15 Morales, Omar             FR Dover                 27-10.50  
 16 Brito, Andres             FR Dover                 24-11.25  
 -- Ramsay, Kevin             FR Jefferson                   ND  
 -- Ocampo, Geovani           SO Dover                       ND  
 -- Testa, Daniel             11 Hunterdon C                 ND  
 -- Cannarozzi, Vincent       FR Jefferson                   ND  
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: %  6-09  1/13/2010   Mark Jones, Summit                          
 Meet Record: %  6-06  2003        Adam Wendel, Westfield                      
 Meet Record: %  6-06  2003        Justin Wilson, Morristown                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damis, Ken                JR New Providence         5-08.00  
  2 Marini, Joey              SR Boonton                5-06.00  
  2 Gescki, Killian           JR Parsippany             5-06.00  
  4 Roche, Nick               SO Randolph               5-04.00  
  5 Bangs, Stephen            SR Chatham                5-04.00  
  6 Layton, Gary              SR Randolph               5-02.00  
  6 Fitzmaurice, Declan       JR Westfield              5-02.00  
  8 Shuren, Ryan              FR Randolph               5-02.00  
  8 Contardo, Chris           JR New Providence         5-02.00  
  8 Fitts, Kyle               SR Summit                 5-02.00  
 11 Chiu, Robert              SR Parsippany             5-00.00  
 -- Walker, Brandon           FR Randolph                    NH  
 -- Ronchi, Luke              SO Randolph                    NH  
 -- Fischer, Chris            JR West Morris                 NH  
 -- Westphal, Richard         SO Parsippany                  NH  
 -- Fern, Austin              SO Summit                      NH  
 -- Benco, Alec               SO Bernards                    NH  
 -- Brown, Douglas            10 Hunterdon C                 NH  
 -- Kimple, Dan               11 Hunterdon C                 NH  
 -- Manobianco, James         10 Hunterdon C                 NH  
 -- Patel, Rushi              SO Parsippany Hills            NH  


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada