RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Yale High School Track and Field Classic - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Yale High School Track and Field Classic

#1 20 January 2011 01:56 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2011 09:39 PM
      29th  Yale Interscholastic  Track Classic - 1/21/2011 to 1/22/2011       
                          Coxe Cage,  Yale University                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Dash Connecticut
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Tiffany         12 Bloomfield               40.73   1 
  2 Bobinski, Katie           12 Holy Cross               41.35   1 
  3 Foreman, Angeline         12 James Hillhouse          41.99   1 
  4 arlo, callie              12 Weston                   42.58   2 
  5 May, Dezarell             12 Bloomfield               42.65   5 
  6 Deer, Chantelle           12 Bloomfield               42.83   2 
  7 Escalante, Melanie        12 New Canaan               43.36   5 
  8 Sims, Brianna             11 James Hillhouse          43.42   2 
  9 Muro, Ali                 12 Masuk                    43.62   1 
 10 Green, Shaunea            12 Hyde Leadership          43.71   2 
 11 Dunn, Katie               09 Trumbull                 43.75   3 
 12 Schott, Maureen           09 New Canaan               44.06   6 
 13 McDaniels, Jayvonna       10 James Hillhouse          44.13   3 
 14 Perazzini, Elise             Fairfield Ludlow         44.15   9 
 15 Cronin, Shay              12 Holy Cross               44.30   5 
 16 Kay, Sydney               11 Fairfield Ludlow         44.34   6 
 17 Goodman, Hannah           11 Weston                   45.17  10 
 18 Saia, Theresa             10 Masuk                    45.17   7 
 19 Konstantinovic, Cristina  11 New Canaan               45.30  11 
 20 Carfora, Kelli            10 East Haven               45.31   6 
 21 Stewart, Kadiejah         09 Bloomfield               45.32   5 
 22 Furze, Tiease             09 Bloomfield               45.34   7 
 23 Hamilton, Chassidy        11 Bloomfield               45.64   7 
 24 Mingrone, Felicia         12 Shelton                  45.68   3 
 25 Estelle, Amber            12 Bloomfield               45.78   7 
 26 Lincoln, Katarah          10 Bloomfield               45.86   8 
 27 Whittingham, Vanessa      09 Bloomfield               45.88   4 
 28 Carter, Marvline          12 Bloomfield               46.02   9 
 29 Jones, Adrian             10 Bloomfield               46.28   8 
 30 Sharp, Saige              12 Bloomfield               46.52  10 
 31 Tynan, Megan              09 Masuk                    46.72   9 
 32 Red, Alleah               10 Bloomfield               46.93   4 
 33 English, Kylie            10 Shelton                  46.96   6 
 34 Bleau, Kayla              12 Seymour                  46.97  10 
 35 Moreveck, Kasey           10 Masuk                    47.01   8 
 36 Kenion, Khadijah          10 James Hillhouse          47.10   3 
 37 Russo, Ashley             10 Masuk                    47.22   8 
 38 Francois, Elizabeth       11 East Haven               47.29   4 
 39 Spindel, Julie            10 New Canaan               47.43   9 
 40 Gordon, Elizabeth         09 New Canaan               48.61  11 
 41 VonOehsen, Anna           10 New Canaan               48.66  12 
 42 Langdon, Shannon          10 Shelton                  49.29   4 
 43 Coyne, Emily              12 Seymour                  50.11  11 
 44 Naughton, Alex            09 New Canaan               50.18  12 
 45 Mcauliffe, Keaton         09 New Canaan               50.42  12 
 46 Brown, Kelsey             10 Masuk                    51.18  11 
 47 Rubin, Dara               10 Masuk                    52.44  12 
 48 Crisci, Kayla             09 Masuk                    52.81  10 
 
Event 2  Boys 300 Meter Dash Connecticut
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keller, Kevin             12 Darien                   35.87   1 
  2 Ray, Raphael              12 Staples                  35.91   1 
  3 Bond, Keith               11 Trumbull                 35.99   3 
  4 Heil, Jon                 11 Staples                  36.16   3 
  5 Shogbola, Lanre           12 James Hillhouse          36.25   2 
  6 Schwarz, Tyler            12 Fairfield Ludlow         36.29   5 
  7 Amstrong, Cameron         12 New Canaan               36.36   2 
  8 McMullin, Stockton        12 Darien                   36.43   1 
  9 Strums, Aaron             12 Bloomfield               36.52   6 
 10 Philpott, Paul            12 Weston                   36.55   5 
 11 Young, Tirrell            12 Notre Dame (West         36.62   3 
 12 Lombardi, Nickolas        12 Trumbull                 36.70   7 
 13 Gordon, Ashai             12 Bloomfield               36.79   6 
 14 Gallo, Jesse              12 East Haven               36.88   6 
 15 Dougles, Nick             12 Shelton                  36.88   1 
 16 Genovese, Anthony         11 Shelton                  37.00   2 
 17 Gallagher, Sean           12 Staples                  37.01   3 
 18 Chambers, D'vonte         12 Notre Dame (West         37.09   4 
 19 Balfour, Adrian           11 Bloomfield               37.21   7 
 20 Clarke, Joel              12 James Hillhouse          37.28  12 
 21 Cocozza, Trevor           11 New Fairfield            37.41   7 
 22 Pik, Matt                 11 Darien                   37.42   4 
 23 Adinolfi, Mike            12 Trumbull                 37.49   7 
 24 Eppley, Corey             11 Darien                   37.65   6 
 25 Campbell, David           10 Bloomfield               37.81   9 
 26 Daliy, Nicholas           12 Bloomfield               37.83   9 
 27 Gould, Willie             12 New Canaan               37.86   4 
 28 Duke, Repko               10 New Canaan               37.87   4 
 29 Mitchell, Zach            11 Staples                  37.97  12 
 30 Tobais, Jamie             12 Bloomfield               38.07   9 
 31 White, Jalon              10 James Hillhouse          38.18  10 
 32 Birch, George             12 Staples                  38.29  12 
 33 Isaiah, Maisonette        11 New Canaan               38.42  11 
 34 Deely, Bredan             12 Fairfield Ludlow         38.63  11 
 35 Steinharter, Jack         12 Weston                   38.66   8 
 36 Bergman, Judson           10 Darien                   38.75   9 
 37 Alex, Millisits           12 New Canaan               38.84   5 
 38 Hoberman, Max             11 Staples                  38.95  11 
 39 Gill, Quincey             12 Bloomfield               38.97  14 
 40 Costigan, Joe             12 New Canaan               38.99   5 
 41 John, Tyler               11 Masuk                    39.02   8 
 42 Hefnawy, Dean             11 Staples                  39.15  12 
 43 Cotto, Isaac              11 Trumbull                 39.19  13 
 44 Cronin, Mike              12 Fairfield Ludlow         39.41  14 
 45 Coley, Brandon            12 Darien                   39.57  12 
 46 Friedman, John            09 Masuk                    39.72  10 
 47 Lewis, Danny              11 James Hillhouse          39.88  16 
 48 Redman, Andrew            12 New Canaan               39.89   8 
 49 James, Arliss             12 New Canaan               39.91  10 
 50 Helgans, Elliot           11 Darien                   40.03  14 
 51 Prude, Obbie              09 Bloomfield               40.13  10 
 52 Bonner, Giles             11 Staples                  40.17  16 
 53 Johnson, Odian            11 Bloomfield               40.24  11 
 54 Denos, Anthony            11 Notre Dame (West         40.45   8 
 55 Nick, Musicco             10 New Canaan               40.47   9 
 56 Timmons, Connor           11 Masuk                    40.50  10 
 57 Farren, Tommy             12 Darien                   40.51  13 
 58 Sorracco, Ryan            12 Seymour                  40.72  14 
 59 Skirkanich, Adam          12 Seymour                  40.76  16 
 60 Pat, Burke                11 New Canaan               40.77  11 
 61 Wilhemy, Phil             12 Seymour                  40.81  16 
 62 Campbell, Micheal         11 Bloomfield               41.12  15 
 63 Parshall, Kyle            10 Masuk                    41.24  15 
 64 Hampel, Jake              11 Masuk                    41.37  13 
 65 St. Valliere, Javon       11 Seymour                  41.91  16 
 66 Ardery, Will              10 Darien                   42.59  16 
 67 Leeker, Greg              11 Darien                   42.84  14 
 68 Fanwick, Max              11 Wilton                   42.93  15 
 69 Madison, Adam             09 Masuk                    43.37  15 
 70 Williams, Jamal           09 Bloomfield               43.39  13 
 71 Horton, Ryan              12 Masuk                    43.72  15 
 72 Schneidermeyer, Jacob     12 Darien                   43.98  16 
 73 Bentley, Phil             12 Notre Dame (West         47.26   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Connecticut
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Hillhouse  'A'                                9:58.01  
     1) Curtis, Sydney 09               2) Curtis, Whitney 09             
     3) Peterson, Johnnesse 10          4) Ruth, Nia 10                   
  2 Trumbull  'A'                                      10:15.08  
     1) Drake, Michelle 12              2) Griswold, Sara 12              
     3) Sciortino, Natalie 12           4) Reggiano, Gabby 10             
  3 Shelton  'A'                                       10:36.56  
     1) Murphy, Kelsey 12               2) Kaelin, Tiffany 11             
     3) McNeil, Emily 10                4) Spadinger, Sydney 10           
  4 East Catholic  'A'                                 10:47.77  
     1) Gothers, Grace 10               2) Henderson, Maryelizabeth 10    
     3) Pulito, Nikki 12                4) Leonard, Ashley 12             
  5 New Canaan  'A'                                    10:49.13  
     1) Schultz, Portia 12              2) Difazio, Katie 10              
     3) Naughton, Alex 09               4) Gordon, Elizabeth 09           
  6 Bloomfield  'A'                                    10:51.63  
     1) Furze, Tiease 09                2) Washington, Samantha 12        
     3) Edwards, Valerie 10             4) Lyttle, Monique 09             
  7 Weston  'A'                                        10:56.10  
     1) Fraade, Rachel 11               2) weiss, casey 12                
     3) Buffa, Stefanie 10              4) Low, Nina 11                   
  8 William Hall  'A'                                  11:28.05  
     1) Brainard, Tenley 09             2) Fortner, Margaret 12           
     3) Hanenbaum, Haley 09             4) Williams, Erin 10              
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Connecticut
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xavier  'A'                                         8:08.46  
     1) Albert, Ian 12                  2) Annelli, Jonathan 12           
     3) Pastuszak, Matt 12              4) Pugliese, David 11             
  2 New Canaan  'A'                                     8:10.24  
     1) Daly, Patrick 12                2) Spinu, Alexia 11               
     3) Orser, Hensen 11                4) Hoffman, Brant 12              
  3 Staples  'A'                                        8:13.52  
     1) Marsh, Walker 10                2) Wynne, Henry 10                
     3) Caffery, Jeff 12                4) Roche, Jack 12                 
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                     8:16.31  
     1) Quicquaro, Adam 11              2) Satkowski, Matt 10             
     3) Creem, Dan 11                   4) Casalino, Patsy 12             
  5 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                              8:20.73  
     1) Fernandes, Andrew 11            2) Frasco, Mike 11                
     3) Thottam, Robert 12              4) White, Jack 11                 
  6 Hamden  'A'                                         8:21.74  
     1) Tran, Kevinn 12                 2) Miller, John 11                
     3) Bailey, Lenox 12                4) Richard, Shavoy 12             
  7 Bloomfield  'A'                                     8:37.00  
     1) Cooper, Najee 11                2) Estelle Jr., Jacob 10          
     3) Estelle, Kenneth 11             4) Edwards, Kyle 12               
  8 Weston  'A'                                         8:40.17  
     1) Demarco, Brad 11                2) Krassin, Noah 10               
     3) Glaser, Will 10                 4) Chopra, Param 12               
  9 James Hillhouse  'A'                                8:50.74  
     1) Bartoah, Andrew 11              2) Benjamin, Javon 10             
     3) Sutton, Andre 12                4) Maebry, Curtis 10              
 10 Norwalk  'A'                                        8:52.07  
     1) Corasaniti, Mike 12             2) Bonenfant, Evan 12             
     3) Prescott, Brendon 12            4) Rosales, Edwin 10              
 11 Notre Dame (West Haven)  'A'                        8:57.62  
     1) Campos, Kevin 11                2) McNamara, Bryan 12             
     3) Murray, Christopher 11          4) Hayes, Patrick 11              
 12 Trumbull  'A'                                       8:59.23  
     1) Ferraro, Matt 10                2) Foster, Dan 12                 
     3) Laskos, Nick 10                 4) Mohamed, Rami 10               
 13 Shelton  'A'                                        9:21.89  
     1) Bederman, Kyle 11               2) Maloney, William 11            
     3) Fama, Liam 09                   4) Mabee, Jacob 10                
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Over 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abington  'A'                                       1:42.82   1 
     1) Grasty, Nicole 12               2) Nugent, Leah 12                
     3) Matthews, Jordan 11             4) Strother, Rachel 11            
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:45.44   1 
     1) Allen, Brianah 11               2) Rogers, Essence 12             
     3) Gelibert, Jessica 12            4) Toppin, Anisa 09               
  3 Colonie  'A'                                        1:45.63   1 
     1) Lenge, Christina 12             2) Omorogbe, Uwa 12               
     3) Plante, Kyle 11                 4) Walters, Jaimee 11             
  4 Darien  'A'                                         1:51.29   3 
     1) Lacy, Catherine 09              2) Close, Katie 11                
     3) Heaney, Elizabeth 10            4) Phillips, Charlotte 12         
  5 Shaker  'A'                                         1:51.53   3 
     1) Hayes, Kristen 11               2) Madison, Hannah 10             
     3) Murawski, Sarah 10              4) Vandenburgh, Emily 11          
  6 West Seneca West  'A'                               1:51.77   2 
     1) Barrea, Natalie 10              2) Colello, Brianna 10            
     3) Harrigan, Kristen 12            4) Travers, Kelsey 12             
  7 Clarence  'A'                                       1:52.59   5 
     1) Dewes, Alyssa 10                2) George, Kristen 09             
     3) Rochez, Caitlin 10              4) Saccone, Sydney 10             
  8 Massapequa  'A'                                     1:52.99   1 
     1) DeLetto, Jenna 11               2) Coggins, Ashley 11             
     3) Simonelli, Jessica 10           4) Moore, Amanda 10               
  9 West Springfield  'A'                               1:54.25   3 
     1) Walsh, Mary 12                  2) Askew, Amber 12                
     3) Lipka, Michelle 09              4) Lipka, Nicole 12               
 10 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                                1:54.36   5 
     1) Eriksson, Heather 12            2) Gonzalez, Dayzondra 10         
     3) Connors, Caitlin 12             4) Walker, Sharise 12             
 11 Midwood  'A'                                        1:54.47   3 
     1) Cedeno, Raven 12                2) Gill, Chelsea 11               
     3) Diggs, Shatisha 12              4) Cano-Garraway, Danielle 10     
 12 South Shore  'A'                                    1:56.62   4 
     1) Flemming, Monique 12            2) Ekwaremuba, Chinasa 12         
     3) Outram, Kenya 12                4) Dudley, Ashli 10               
 13 East Meadow  'A'                                    1:56.70   4 
     1) Langan, Caitlin 10              2) Torres, Elisa 12               
     3) Wilson, Nicolette 10            4) Roberts, Alyssa 10             
 14 Connetquot  'A'                                     1:56.81   2 
     1) Cassiani Orozco, Daleska 11     2) Waring, Shannon 10             
     3) Meyer, Jill 12                  4) Kudinov, Valeria 10            
 15 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     1:57.35   5 
     1) Hastings, Shawna 12             2) Gryzlo, Alison 11              
     3) Finning, Skyler 10              4) Chesterman, Julia 11           
 16 William Hall  'A'                                   1:57.59   4 
     1) Cho, Hannah 09                  2) Covello, Allyson 11            
     3) Moore, Bria 12                  4) Echevarria, Mina 10            
 17 W. Tresper Clarke  'A'                              1:58.31   5 
     1) Fuertes, Jelyssa 12             2) Zaino, Nicole 11               
     3) Kieser, Kaitlyn 11              4) Vuotto, Julie 10               
 18 Sanford H. Calhoun  'A'                             1:59.30   4 
     1) Mancini, Kaitlyn 12             2) Loriy, Monica 09               
     3) McBride, Colleen 09             4) Miguel, Augustina 11           
 19 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                           1:59.43   4 
     1) Leach, Jessica 12               2) Colombi, Lauren 12             
     3) Gurello, Marissa 10             4) Mazzoni, Marissa 10            
 20 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                              2:01.74   5 
     1) Greene, Sam 11                  2) Campbell, Timoney 10           
     3) Wykoff, Alex 10                 4) Morris, Sara 10                
 21 Franklin K. Lane  'A'                               2:05.63   5 
     1) Ayala, Kaydeja 10               2) Betancur, Vanessa 12           
     3) Witter, Tanisha 09              4) Watson, Ashley 12              
 22 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                           2:09.44   2 
     1) DeLauter, JoAnn 10              2) McGrath, Florentina 10         
     3) Lynch, Anarita 10               4) Coveny, Nicole 10              
 -- Levittown District  'A'                                  DQ   2  Pass outside zone
     1) Montefusco, Maria 12            2) Santienello, Nicole 12         
     3) Van Pattern, Heather 10         4) Hirsch, Jessica 11             
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Over 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:32.87   1 
     1) Goodwin, Tresean 11             2) Ingram, Derrick 11             
     3) Chardonette, Nyder 11           4) Armour, Christopher 11         
  2 Levittown District  'A'                             1:33.14   1 
     1) Archer, Dan 12                  2) Chevez, Erik 11                
     3) Comacho, Mike 12                4) Dinore, Andrei 11              
  3 Bishop Hendricken  'A'                              1:35.60   2 
     1) Perreault, Alex 10              2) L'Europa, Billy 11             
     3) Brannigan, Ryan 11              4) Moore, Ryan 12                 
  4 Sweet Home  'A'                                     1:35.89   3 
     1) Reid, Rakeem 10                 2) Rivers, Tyvon 10               
     3) Dixon, Dorian 11                4) Gordon, Wayne 11               
  5 Clarence  'A'                                       1:36.13   3 
     1) Cummiskey, Brian 11             2) Kuberka, Jonathan 11           
     3) Ptak, John 12                   4) Willy, James 11                
  6 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:36.56   1 
     1) Scott, John 10                  2) Savory, Dayne 12               
     3) Crane, Connor 12                4) Goldberg, Dan 12               
  7 Shaker  'A'                                         1:37.32   1 
     1) Ramsey, Justice 11              2) Jackson, Kenny 10              
     3) Abban, Franklin 11              4) Feinman, Ruben 12              
  8 Sanford H. Calhoun  'A'                             1:37.48   3 
     1) Fugina, Will 12                 2) Kronstat, Zach 12              
     3) Ferdorko, Kevin 12              4) Weinstein, Chris 12            
  9 West Springfield  'A'                               1:37.54   2 
     1) Tobias, Robert 10               2) Ma, Andrew 12                  
     3) Trump, Jake 12                  4) Dunn, Jonathan 10              
 10 Guilderland  'A'                                    1:38.90   4 
     1) Houacine, Ramy 11               2) Segal, Sam 12                  
     3) Toffenetti, Anthony 12          4) Turek, Nico 11                 
 11 East Meadow  'A'                                    1:39.14   2 
     1) Jean, Andrew 12                 2) Thomas, Jamal 11               
     3) Brown, Javon 11                 4) Chennells, Sean 11             
 12 Prospect Heights  'A'                               1:39.76   5 
     1) Carter, Avante 10               2) Mckenize, Orian 10             
     3) Miller, Oshane 11               4) Stancil, Shakor 10             
 13 Mohonasen  'A'                                      1:39.79   4 
     1) Waymer-Jarvis, Jaha 11          2) Johnson, Josh 12               
     3) Stone, CJ 11                    4) Connell, Shane 12              
 14 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     1:40.62   4 
     1) Avantifori, Paolo 10            2) Francisco, Jerel 10            
     3) Grant, Ryan 11                  4) Brancato, John 12              
 15 Kellenberg  'A'                                     1:41.25   2 
     1) Hundertmark, James 11           2) Santiago, Adam 11              
     3) Gardner, Charles 11             4) Maulo, Joseph 11               
 16 William Hall  'A'                                   1:41.52   5 
     1) Green, Ernie 11                 2) MacGillis-Falcon, Paul 10      
     3) Bridges, Zach 12                4) Kingstone, Ben 11              
 17 Columbia  'A'                                       1:42.22   5 
     1) Alviene, Jake 11                2) Ashanti, Davis 12              
     3) Donovan, Mike 12                4) Josh, Cook 09                  
 18 Syosset  'A'                                        1:43.61   4 
     1) Ooaasil, Nick 09                2) Nwana, Simon 09                
     3) Kirchmar, Alex 10               4) Moritz, Tyler 12               
 19 Franklin K. Lane  'A'                               1:45.93   3 
 20 Eastport-South Manor  'B'                           1:46.03   5 
     1) Parsley, Nick 12                2) Chaisty, Jaggar 09             
     3) Lieberman, Mike 09              4) Goldenberg, Quade 10           
 21 West Seneca West  'A'                               1:46.43   5 
     1) Alvarado, Austin 11             2) Hess, Jason 12                 
     3) Purcell, Ryan 12                4) Zimmerman, James 12            
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Over 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                                9:36.78  
     1) Brooks, Sabrina 12              2) Esselmen, Kelsey 10            
     3) Gomez, Randi 09                 4) Zelenoy, Christina 10          
  2 Colonie  'A'                                        9:40.66  
     1) Becker, Amy 11                  2) Brannigan, Lexi 12             
     3) Keller, Rachel 11               4) Malecki, Jackie 09             
  3 West Springfield  'A'                               9:48.97  
     1) Alcorta, Caroline 09            2) Simmons, Jessica 09            
     3) Blackburn, Lauren 12            4) Wittich, Maddie 10             
  4 Clarence  'A'                                       9:50.98  
     1) McCadden, Kaitlin 11            2) Saenger, Marissa 09            
     3) Tresino, Katelyn 11             4) Reinhardt, Chelsea 12          
  5 Syosset  'A'                                        9:55.85  
     1) DiBernardo, Christina 12        2) Ilowite, June 12               
     3) Knaster, Jade 10                4) Moran, Erika 10                
  6 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     9:59.24  
     1) Bondulich, Kelly Ann 12         2) Jaskot, Erin 09                
     3) Jaskot, Meagan 11               4) Kohlbrenner, Caile 12          
  7 Darien  'A'                                         9:59.66  
     1) Dobler, Amanda 12               2) Schoen, Dillon 09              
     3) Keane, Megan 12                 4) Donovan, Katie 11              
  8 West Seneca West  'A'                              10:04.71  
     1) Janak, Mary 12                  2) Luongo, Victoria 12            
     3) Needham, Chelsea 12             4) Weinreber, Megan 10            
  9 Bay Shore  'A'                                     10:08.85  
     1) Cimino, Lindsey 09              2) Moran, Claire 09               
     3) Andrade, Cesia 09               4) Peattie, Regina 11             
 10 Massapequa  'A'                                    10:10.61  
     1) Young, Catherine 11             2) Brown, Jillian 09              
     3) Krug, Caitlyn 12                4) Baldinger, Rebecca 11          
 11 St. Dominic  'A'                                   10:10.70  
 12 East Meadow  'A'                                   10:14.07  
     1) Ashe, Amanda 09                 2) Cutler, Brittany 10            
     3) Elbasty, Dalia 11               4) Levy, Rachel 11                
 13 Guilderland  'A'                                   10:15.45  
     1) Cure, Lea 11                    2) Robinson, Jenna 09             
     3) Picket, Anna 11                 4) Fish, Michelle 10              
 14 Shaker  'A'                                        10:16.21  
     1) Chakmakas, Jean 10              2) Libruk, Laura 09               
     3) Franko, Emily 10                4) Burke, Blair 12                
 15 Levittown District  'A'                            10:17.99  
     1) McLaughlin, Lindsey 11          2) Cioro, Kristina 11             
     3) Livoti, Courtney 12             4) Race, Jenifer 09               
 16 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                          10:18.57  
     1) Hayes, Briana 11                2) Schafer, Nicole 10             
     3) Vanlandingham, Rachel 12        4) Siele, Briana 11               
 17 Orchard Park  'A'                                  10:21.93  
     1) Fritsch, Cassidy 10             2) Zdrowak, Jessica 10            
     3) Smith, Shannon 10               4) Carbeck, Katherine 11          
 18 Sanford H. Calhoun  'A'                            10:32.15  
     1) Baldauf, Sam 11                 2) Cassidy, Taylor 12             
     3) Fitzgerald, Ava 12              4) Vadnais, Paige 11              
 19 Midwood  'A'                                       10:36.26  
     1) Branch, Denise 09               2) Gray, Sarah 11                 
     3) Abrahams, Shay Quana 12         4) Liu, Ricki 09                  
 20 William Hall  'A'                                  10:36.92  
     1) Filson, Jackie 11               2) Keeley, Melissa 11             
     3) Daigneault, Gabby 09            4) Silverhart, Perri 11           
 21 Connetquot  'A'                                    10:39.26  
     1) Dolan, Catherine 10             2) Sullivan, Bridget 10           
     3) Balestrieri, Marisa 11          4) Castracane, Alex 10            
 22 Half Hollow Hills East  'A'                        10:39.34  
     1) Gabriel, Nicole 12              2) Donovan, Morgan 12             
     3) Cain, Kimberly 12               4) Austein, Carly 11              
 23 JFK-Bellmore  'A'                                  11:06.68  
     1) Grieser, Kayleigh 12            2) Nahornyak, Kateryna 10         
     3) Liotta, Nicole 09               4) Sagendorph, Sam 12             
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Over 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanford H. Calhoun  'A'                             8:12.65  
     1) Campbell, Tim 12                2) Panetta, James 12              
     3) Macaluso, Nicholas 12           4) Woo, Kenny 12                  
  2 Shaker  'A'                                         8:25.52  
     1) Foster, Kyle 12                 2) Heim, Jeff 12                  
     3) Marthy, David 12                4) Morgan, Max 10                 
  3 Clarence  'A'                                       8:26.84  
     1) Dewes, Stephen 12               2) Perdziak, Dusty 12             
     3) Bender, Justin 11               4) Polino, Alex 12                
  4 West Seneca West  'A'                               8:27.66  
     1) Alvarado, Austin 11             2) Kline, Brandon 11              
     3) O'Mara, Joseph 12               4) Sullivan, Kalen 10             
  5 William Hall  'A'                                   8:27.97  
     1) Lipsman, Jeff 12                2) Whitton, Kevin 12              
     3) Shakun, Eli 11                  4) Schwartz, Brad 11              
  6 Midwood  'A'                                        8:35.57  
     1) White, Justin 10                2) Dixon, Jon 12                  
     3) Balgobin, Kristian 11           4) Pluviose, Matthew 11           
  7 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     8:40.64  
     1) Bodner, Billy 12                2) Kohlbrenner, Conor 11          
     3) Kotch, Nathan 11                4) Kane, Chris 11                 
  8 Levittown District  'A'                             8:40.98  
     1) Hester, Mike 12                 2) Danetti, Vin 12                
     3) Aquilino, Sean 10               4) Triglia, Yuri 10               
  9 West Springfield  'A'                               8:42.10  
     1) King, James 12                  2) Taylor, Colin 12               
     3) Rabil, William 10               4) Stormo, Michael 10             
 10 Syosset  'A'                                        8:49.87  
     1) Wilkens, Michael 10             2) Portnoy, Reid 10               
     3) Moritz, Tyler 12                4) Nwana, Simon 09                
 11 East Meadow  'A'                                    8:54.42  
     1) Milian, Tom 12                  2) Hui, Brian 12                  
     3) Grady, Sean 11                  4) Asher, Evan 12                 
 12 Bay Shore  'A'                                      9:04.75  
     1) Bonardi, Jack 12                2) Arcuri, Rich 10                
     3) Pierre, Bill 11                 4) Sullivan, Kevin 12             
 13 Uniondale  'A'                                      9:05.22  
     1) Flores, Manuel 11               2) Hester-Torres, Justin 12       
     3) Bailey, Andre 12                4) Chardonette, Nyder 11          
 14 JFK-Bellmore  'A'                                   9:17.35  
     1) Garcia, Sebastian 12            2) Grossman, Derek 12             
     3) Mahon, John 09                  4) Wood, Andrew 12                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Connecticut
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Hillhouse  'A'                                4:08.43   1 
     1) Wilborne, Jenna 12              2) Foreman, Angeline 12           
     3) Sims, Brianna 11                4) McDaniels, Jayvonna 10         
  2 Amity Reg.  'A'                                     4:15.45   1 
     1) DePalma, Rachel 12              2) Maier, Allison 10              
     3) Kozek, Maryssa 12               4) Greenberg, Cynthia 11          
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                     4:16.30   2 
     1) Cronin, Shay 12                 2) Pakalnis, Erika 11             
     3) Bobinski, Megan 10              4) Bobinski, Katie 12             
  4 Trumbull  'A'                                       4:22.09   3 
     1) Riehl, Emily 11                 2) Gillespie, Meghan 10           
     3) Veikos, Krista 11               4) Griswold, Sara 12              
  5 Weston  'A'                                         4:23.19   1 
     1) Allon, Sydney 10                2) Farber, Whitney 09             
     3) Babinec, Ana 10                 4) bucaro, kara 12                
  6 East Catholic  'A'                                  4:23.51   3 
     1) Lynch, Kylie 10                 2) Gandiaga, Elena 10             
     3) McKenna, Kelly 10               4) Dowe, Kaeleigh 10              
  7 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                              4:24.71   3 
     1) Carr, Glenn 10                  2) Kay, Sydney 11                 
     3) Perazzini, Elise                4) Diliberti, Mary 11             
  8 Shelton  'A'                                        4:28.04   2 
     1) Mingrone, Felicia 12            2) Langdon, Shannon 10            
     3) English, Kylie 10               4) Rodrigues, Sonali 12           
  9 New Canaan  'A'                                     4:29.20   2 
     1) Konstantinovic, Cristina 11     2) Gordon, Elizabeth 09           
     3) Mcauliffe, Keaton 09            4) Schott, Maureen 09             
 10 William Hall  'A'                                   4:41.79   3 
     1) Brainard, Tenley 09             2) Williams, Erin 10              
     3) Bye, Caroline 11                4) Schwartz, Becca 09             
 -- Bloomfield  'A'                                          DQ   1  Break line violation
     1) Whittingham, Vanessa 09         2) Red, Alleah 10                 
     3) Anderson, Latisha 09            4) Stewart, Kadiejah 09           
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Connecticut Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trumbull  'A'                                       3:33.10   1 
     1) Bond, Keith 11                  2) Connor, Malcolm 11             
     3) Lombardi, Nickolas 12           4) Bond, Daniel 11                
  2 Norwich Free Academy  'A'                           3:34.69   1 
     1) Way, Andrew 12                  2) Green, Chris 12                
     3) Guillemette, Chase 11           4) Liang, Kyle 10                 
  3 Shelton  'A'                                        3:34.74   1 
     1) Dougles, Nick 12                2) Genovese, Anthony 11           
     3) Shnipes, Jason 12               4) Schiff, Karl 11                
  4 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                              3:47.52   2 
     1) Fernandes, Andrew 11            2) Filipowich, Jordan 11          
     3) Frasco, Mike 11                 4) White, Jack 11                 
  5 William Hall  'A'                                   3:54.16   2 
     1) Hightower, Devon 09             2) Medina, Julio 09               
     3) Monos, Andrew 10                4) Clay, Justin 09                
  6 Masuk  'A'                                          3:57.85   2 
     1) Agatston, Ben 12                2) Friedman, John 09              
     3) Stevison, Chris 11              4) Duckworth, Jake 10             
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Connecticut Small
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Hillhouse  'A'                                3:32.79  
     1) Bartoah, Andrew 11              2) White, Jalon 10                
     3) Shogbola, Lanre 12              4) Clarke, Joel 12                
  2 New Canaan  'A'                                     3:38.53  
     1) Daly, Patrick 12                2) Spinu, Alexia 11               
     3) Gould, Willie 12                4) James, Arliss 12               
  3 East Catholic  'A'                                  3:41.20  
     1) Gordon, Andrew 11               2) Duff, Tom 11                   
     3) Bernier, Shawn 11               4) Kosis, Ryan 10                 
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:44.95  
     1) Fonseca, Jake 10                2) DiFrancesco, Mike 12           
     3) Casalino, Patsy 12              4) Satkowski, Matt 10             
  5 Weston  'A'                                         3:45.76  
     1) Lonergan, Brian 09              2) Steinharter, Jack 12           
     3) Chopra, Param 12                4) Mintzer, Matt 12               
 
Event 12  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Over 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           4:00.40   1 
     1) Carey, Bridget 12               2) Penn, Chelsea 11               
     3) McGaley, Mary 12                4) Lundin, Victoria 12            
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:04.74   1 
     1) Allen, Brianah 11               2) Anderson, Jacqueline 09        
     3) Andrade, Cesia 09               4) Gelibert, Jessica 12           
  3 Northport  'A'                                      4:11.90   1 
     1) Hartough, Meaghan 12            2) Luning, Melissa 12             
     3) Johnson, Samantha 11            4) Nunziato, Janna 11             
  4 Levittown District  'A'                             4:14.54   2 
     1) Montefusco, Maria 12            2) Santienello, Nicole 12         
     3) Hirsch, Jessica 11              4) Race, Jessica 11               
  5 Clarence  'A'                                       4:16.41   4 
     1) Dewes, Alyssa 10                2) Rochez, Caitlin 10             
     3) George, Kristen 09              4) Saccone, Sydney 10             
  6 Colonie  'A'                                        4:17.37   2 
     1) Bousa, Alicia 10                2) Santos, Maleesa 12             
     3) Guidarelli, Andrea 11           4) Serrano, Corrine 11            
  7 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                                4:17.77   2 
     1) Boyle, Jennifer 11              2) Niglia, Christina 11           
     3) Parks, Jasmine 10               4) Zelenoy, Christina 10          
  8 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:20.92   1 
     1) Monahan, Kayla 10               2) Esernio, Jeana 11              
     3) Tilley, Ally 10                 4) Reynolds, Kit 10               
  9 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:20.94   4 
     1) Harris, Dejana 11               2) Marco, Abigail 09              
     3) Diamente, Catalena 11           4) Delbene, Gabby 10              
 10 Cranston West  'A'                                  4:22.63   4 
     1) Hackett, Alexandria 10          2) Stanton, Alex 11               
     3) Stanton, Arianna 11             4) Hackett, Michaela 10           
 11 Orchard Park  'A'                                   4:22.87   3 
     1) Porter, Brittany 12             2) Hoelzl, Laura 12               
     3) Gunkler, Allison 11             4) Manley, Meg 11                 
 12 William Hall  'A'                                   4:23.17   3 
     1) Filson, Jackie 11               2) Venora, Alyssa 10              
     3) Holzman, Emily 12               4) Miller, Alex 10                
 13 W. Tresper Clarke  'A'                              4:25.31   4 
     1) Vuotto, Julie 10                2) Zaino, Nicole 11               
     3) Knorr, Allie 12                 4) Gibaldi, Nicki 11              
 14 Darien  'A'                                         4:25.67   3 
     1) Heaney, Elizabeth 10            2) Gaffney, Claire 11             
     3) Long, Sophie 10                 4) Crafford, Elizabeth 12         
 15 Sanford H. Calhoun  'A'                             4:25.86   5 
     1) Mancini, Kaitlyn 12             2) Gruol, Bernadette 12           
     3) Wilson, Danielle 12             4) Fitzgerald, Ava 12             
 16 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                           4:26.76   3 
     1) Ayinde, Safiat 12               2) Lynch, DIanara 12              
     3) Batcher, Alisa 12               4) Ayinde, Salimat 12             
 17 West Springfield  'A'                               4:28.42   2 
     1) Boeckmann, Kim 12               2) Lipka, Nicole 12               
     3) Askew, Amber 12                 4) Lipka, Michelle 09             
 18 Mohonasen  'A'                                      4:29.02   5 
     1) Collier, Mallory 12             2) Gross, Erin 12                 
     3) Maliszewski, Celena 10          4) Bnoiecki, Kayla 09             
 19 Midwood  'A'                                        4:29.19   3 
     1) Abrahams, Shay Quana 12         2) Gray, Sarah 11                 
     3) Liu, Ricki 09                   4) Vixama, Grace 12               
 20 West Seneca West  'A'                               4:29.74   6 
     1) Jankowski, Abigail 09           2) Kessler, Bailey 7              
     3) Nehl, Emily 11                  4) Szenina, Jessica 09            
 21 East Meadow  'A'                                    4:30.31   6 
     1) Cross, Charice 10               2) Cantar, Anna 11                
     3) Messina, Dana 09                4) Valle, Sherline 09             
 22 South Shore  'A'                                    4:32.59   4 
     1) Flemming, Monique 12            2) Ekwaremuba, Chinasa 12         
     3) Outram, Kenya 12                4) Dudley, Ashli 10               
 23 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     4:33.13   3 
     1) Gryzlo, Alison 11               2) Smith, Krissy 11               
     3) O'Donohue, Molly 12             4) O'Donohue, Kerry 12            
 24 Columbia  'A'                                       4:33.85   3 
     1) Balzano, Kailyn 11              2) Boughtwood, Anna 12            
     3) Schmidt, Katie 12               4) Nardacci, Dominique 09         
 25 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                           4:35.84   5 
     1) Anderson, Kristin 09            2) Grella, Melissa 11             
     3) Gorga, Jacqueline 11            4) Gurello, Marissa 10            
 26 Syosset  'A'                                        4:40.25   6 
     1) Fasano, Arianna 09              2) Yeung, Kim 12                  
     3) Kaye, Emma 11                   4) Hibi, Yukiko 7                 
 27 Shaker  'A'                                         4:40.77   5 
     1) Green, Katie 10                 2) Zoufaly, Suzanne 11            
     3) Riley, Taren 10                 4) Burkhard, Emily 11             
 28 Wall  'A'                                           4:42.13   6 
     1) Cerretani, Alexandra 12         2) Blaney, Devon 12               
     3) Malos, Julia 10                 4) Malos, Rebecca 10              
 29 Connetquot  'A'                                     4:43.31   5 
     1) Taylor, Maggie 12               2) Maggio, Holly 11               
     3) Castelli, Joan 09               4) Melito, Carisa 09              
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Over 800
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colonie  'A'                                        3:27.42   1 
     1) Freeman, Freddy 12              2) Roberts-Smith, Nazim 12        
     3) Agyei, Yaw 12                   4) Sainato, Giancarlo 11          
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:30.67   1 
     1) Ingram, Derrick 11              2) Chardonette, Nyder 11          
     3) Rodway, Terrance 10             4) Armour, Christopher 11         
  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                     3:35.74   2 
     1) Bransfield, David 12            2) McGee, Raul 11                 
     3) Maulo, Joseph 11                4) Agati, James 12                
  4 Levittown District  'A'                             3:38.40   1 
     1) Archer, Dan 12                  2) Comacho, Mike 12               
     3) Chevez, Erik 11                 4) Dinore, Andrei 11              
  5 Shaker  'A'                                         3:38.53   1 
     1) O'Conner, John 10               2) Spiro, Sam 12                  
     3) Souza, Brandon 11               4) Smith, Robert 10               
  6 Franklin K. Lane  'A'                               3:59.82   2 
  7 East Meadow  'A'                                    4:00.25   2 
     1) Foster, Tom 12                  2) Javed, Mohammad 11             
     3) Garzia, Chris 11                4) Quresh, Adam 10                
 -- Syosset  'A'                                             DQ   2  Break Line Violation
     1) Wilkens, Michael 10             2) Knaster, Ross 09               
     3) Portnoy, Reid 10                4) Nwana, Simon 09                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 600-800
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     3:29.72   1 
     1) Bodner, Billy 12                2) Aleles, Nick 12                
     3) Madera, Raul 11                 4) Lynch, Matt 12                 
  2 Clarence  'A'                                       3:39.58   1 
     1) Cummiskey, Brian 11             2) Wrobel, Daniel 11              
     3) Polino, Alex 12                 4) Willy, James 11                
  3 Sweet Home  'A'                                     3:42.55   2 
     1) Bannister, Brian 11             2) Berry, Kurt 12                 
     3) Berry, Kyle 12                  4) Douglas, Juwan 11              
  4 William Hall  'A'                                   3:46.43   1 
     1) Pally, Joel 11                  2) Ruiz, Xavier 12                
     3) MacGillis-Falcon, Paul 10       4) Glynn, Adam 11                 
  5 Sanford H. Calhoun  'A'                             3:49.33   2 
     1) Ferdorko, Kevin 12              2) Fugina, Will 12                
     3) Vargas, Alex 11                 4) Weinstein, Chris 12            
  6 Mohonasen  'A'                                      3:51.01   2 
     1) Stone, CJ 11                    2) Johnson, Josh 12               
     3) Wise, Ahmed 12                  4) Badger, Mike 12                
  7 Columbia  'A'                                       4:03.38   2 
     1) Alviene, Jake 11                2) Martin, Nick 11                
     3) Taylor, Jason 11                4) Josh, Cook 09                  
  8 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                           4:25.87   2 
     1) Brenkert, Harry 11              2) Hanlon, Stephen 10             
     3) Kearns, Bret 12                 4) Horn, DJ 10                    
 -- Bay Shore  'A'                                           DQ   1  Lane Violation
     1) Roberts, Kadesh 11              2) Goldberg, Dan 12               
     3) Crane, Connor 12                4) Rother, Raphael 12             
 
Event 15  Girls Distance Medley Connecticut
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Immaculate  'A'                                    12:52.12  
     1) Sakorafos, Alexa 11             2) Izzo, Kristen 12               
     3) Wojnicki, Jessica 09            4) Christe, Maggie 10             
  2 Shelton  'A'                                       13:10.23  
     1) O'Brien, Katie 11               2) Rodrigues, Sonali 12           
     3) Floberg, Emma 10                4) Grimmer, Kelsey 12             
  3 Branford  'A'                                      13:16.14  
     1) Kowelenko, Allie 12             2) MacLachlan, Lisa 10            
     3) O'Brien, Meg 12                 4) Tracy, Alex 10                 
  4 Amity Reg.  'A'                                    13:16.18  
     1) Race, Rebecca 11                2) Doolan, Alyssa 12              
     3) Beedle, Leanne 11               4) Depgen, Jane 12                
 
Event 16  Boys Distance Medley Connecticut
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weston  'A'                                        10:50.44  
     1) Stankiewicz, David 10           2) Philpott, Paul 12              
     3) Demarco, Brad 11                4) Vento, Stephen 12              
  2 Staples  'A'                                       11:03.78  
     1) Higuchi, Kentaro 12             2) Ray, Raphael 12                
     3) Roche, Jack 12                  4) Wynne, Henry 10                
  3 Branford  'A'                                      11:09.56  
     1) Brown, Cameron 12               2) Dextradeur, Thomas 12          
     3) Flynn, Joe 12                   4) Johnson, Xavier 12             
  4 William Hall  'A'                                  11:37.28  
     1) Szafman, Garrett 12             2) Solinsky, Jason 10             
     3) Shea, Kevin 09                  4) Elkey, Donald 10               
  5 Bethel  'A'                                        11:41.68  
     1) Braisted, Travis 11             2) Albin, Andrew 12               
     3) Andersen, Paul 12               4) Zielinski, Brendan 12          
  6 Shelton  'A'                                       11:49.65  
     1) Bederman, Kyle 11               2) Shnipes, Jason 12              
     3) Mabee, Jacob 10                 4) Murray, Darian 12              
 
Event 17  Girls Distance Medley Over 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaker  'A'                                        12:26.98  
     1) Lavender, Kayleigh 10           2) Coughlin, Christine 12         
     3) Sheridan, Melissa 12            4) Vandenburgh, Emily 11          
  2 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                               12:49.46  
  3 Guilderland  'A'                                   12:59.17  
     1) Robinson, Jenna 09              2) Cure, Lea 11                   
     3) Picket, Anna 11                 4) Fish, Michelle 10              
  4 William Hall  'A'                                  12:59.28  
     1) Jay, Elena 12                   2) O'Brien, Megan 12              
     3) Roche, Morgan 12                4) O'Brien, Claire 10             
  5 Columbia  'A'                                      12:59.75  
     1) Palumbo, Cali 09                2) Boughtwood, Anna 12            
     3)                                 4) Scott, Kaylee 8                
  6 Bay Shore  'A'                                     13:01.41  
     1) Schmidt, Catherine 12           2) Gonzalez, Karina 12            
     3) Jackson, Aasha 12               4) Peattie, Regina 11             
  7 Lower Merion  'A'                                  13:08.47  
     1) Plick, Natalie 11               2) Neckowicz, Patricia 12         
     3) Peterson, Laura 12              4) Serletti, Lacey 11             
  8 Carmel  'A'                                        13:09.30  
     1) Gould, Annie 11                 2) McCormack, Katherine 09        
     3) McSherry, Shannon 11            4) Maher, Sophie 11               
  9 Manchester  'A'                                    13:10.51  
     1) Anderson, Emily 12              2) Boucher, Kayla 11              
     3) Mattice, Yaniqe 12              4) Robbins, Sarah	 09             
 10 Scarsdale  'A'                                     13:12.07  
     1) Hebner, Christina 11            2) Peruski, Kathryn 12            
     3) Shuler, Amy 12                  4) Cappello, Alexandra 12         
 11 Connetquot  'A'                                    13:17.49  
     1) Irving, Amy 10                  2) Mutell, Taylor 11              
     3) Melly, Erin 09                  4) Smillie, Jessie 09             
 12 Colonie  'A'                                       13:20.80  
     1) Woodworth, Katie 12             2) Kerin, Shannen 7               
     3) Pellegrini, Carolyn 09          4) Ovalle, Rachel 11              
 13 West Springfield  'A'                              13:23.92  
     1) Allen, Marlena 12               2) Walsh, Mary 12                 
     3) Moore, Jennifer 12              4) Williams, Lisa 12              
 14 Darien  'A'                                        13:43.63  
     1) Loh, Grace 10                   2) Keane, Megan 12                
     3) Weihs, Caroline 10              4) Farren, Katie 10               
 15 JFK-Bellmore  'A'                                  13:49.79  
     1) Rosenzweig, Sara 10             2) Sagendorph, Sam 12             
     3) Liotta, Nicole 09               4) Feldman, Cara 12               
 16 West Seneca West  'A'                              13:51.04  
     1) Nehl, Emily 11                  2) Jankowski, Abigail 09          
     3) Szenina, Jessica 09             4) Caballero, Chelsea 11          
 17 Clarence  'A'                                      13:59.84  
     1) Cantlon, McKenzie 10            2) Benfanti, Bella 09             
     3) Bonaventura, Justina 11         4) Garrett, Emily 09              
 18 Half Hollow Hills East  'A'                        14:25.16  
     1) Austein, Carly 11               2) Poolt, Anna 12                 
     3) Diaz, Jasmine 10                4) Gabriel, Nicole 12             
 19 Sanford H. Calhoun  'A'                            14:34.54  
     1) Baldauf, Sam 11                 2) Cassidy, Taylor 12             
     3) Foley, Jessica 09               4) Buckley, Michaela 12           
 20 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                          14:40.79  
     1) Skidmore, Maria 09              2) Giorgos, Allie 12              
     3) Naylor, Chelsea 12              4) DiFranco, Nina 11              
 21 Levittown District  'A'                            14:46.69  
     1) Dockweiler, Megan 11            2) Maloney, Samantha 12           
     3) Alonzo, Kristyn 09              4) Caferelli, Corrina 10          
 22 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                          14:58.52  
     1) Gaita, Nina 09                  2) Schafer, Ashley 8              
     3) Pellicci, Ashley 11             4) Kondrick, Emily 11             
 23 Midwood  'A'                                       15:28.90  
     1) Bain, Jessica 10                2) Cano-Garraway, Danielle 10     
     3) Leong, Mary 12                  4) Parson, Emani 10               
 
Event 18  Boys Distance Medley Over 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamden  'A'                                        10:53.39  
     1) Gatison, Blake 12               2) Cyr, Pat 12                    
     3) Dinnan, Matt 12                 4) Tran, Kevinn 12                
  2 Saratoga Springs  'A'                              10:54.12  
  3 Tappan Zee  'A'                                    10:58.75  
     1) Bodner, Billy 12                2) Lynch, Matt 12                 
     3) Kohlbrenner, Conor 11           4) Kotch, Nathan 11               
  4 Carmel  'A'                                        11:22.30  
     1) Muniz, Benito 8                 2) Scott, Cyd 09                  
     3) Meehan, Dylan 10                4) Holt, Eric 10                  
  5 Sanford H. Calhoun  'A'                            11:23.19  
     1) Abrams, Brendan 12              2) Singh, Deochan 12              
     3) Calo, Matt 11                   4) Curn, Jack 10                  
  6 Colonie  'A'                                       11:26.37  
     1) Hausman, Tommy 11               2) Kendall, Kyle 12               
     3) Kellogg, Will 11                4) Sherry, Michael 12             
  7 Kellenberg  'A'                                    11:40.78  
     1) Scarallo, Christopher 11        2) Santiago, Adam 11              
     3) Heffernan, Daniel 12            4) Tener, Simon 11                
  8 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                          11:43.88  
     1) Nick, Spear 12                  2) Shaw, Miquel 11                
     3) Ferreri, Joe 12                 4) Donohue, Brendan 11            
  9 Clarence  'A'                                      11:48.29  
     1) Yerrick, Jackson 11             2) Perdziak, Dusty 12             
     3) Schmidt, Jeffrey 12             4) Eaton, Alex 11                 
 10 Mohonasen  'A'                                     11:53.16  
     1) Schmidt, Jake 09                2) Badger, Mike 12                
     3) Cifarelli, Dave 11              4) Roman, Jon 11                  
 11 East Meadow  'A'                                   11:57.26  
 12 Uniondale  'A'                                     12:02.80  
     1) Flores, Manuel 11               2) Muir, Steven 11                
     3) Hester-Torres, Justin 12        4) Bailey, Andre 12               
 13 Canisius  'A'                                      12:04.94  
     1) Christ, Billy 09                2) Bogdan, Ryan 11                
     3) Paul, Riester 12                4) Spulecki, Tom 12               
 14 JFK-Bellmore  'A'                                  12:17.32  
     1) Garcia, Sebastian 12            2) Goedel, William 10             
     3) Zopel, Brandon 11               4) Wood, Andrew 12                
 15 Levittown District  'A'                            12:18.33  
     1) Hester, Mike 12                 2) Danetti, Vin 12                
     3) Triglia, Yuri 10                4) Aquilino, Sean 10              
 16 Bay Shore  'A'                                     12:36.85  
     1) Norris, Will 11                 2) Lasak, John 12                 
     3) Farnan, Emmet 10                4) Cohen, Matt 11                 
 -- Scarsdale  'A'                                          DNF   Finished Lap Early
     1) Seki, Kazuya 11                 2) Sanchez, Roberto 10            
     3) Newman, Ben 11                  4) Morel, Matthieu 10             
 -- Eastport-South Manor  'A'                               DNF   Finished Lap Early
     1) Meehan, Tom 09                  2) Rathjen, Steve 12              
     3) Brandow, Ryan 12                4) Tuttle, Ben 12                 
 
Event 19  Girls Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                               11:51.47  
     1) Acton, Madison 11               2) Crowe, Marika 11               
     3) Keklak, Andrea 12               4) Rudder, Emily 12               
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                  11:51.62  
     1) Crisafulli, Sam 12              2) Osaheni, Sarah 10              
     3) Burtnick, Alex 12               4) Predmore, Lizzie 11            
  3 Glastonbury  'A'                                   11:52.59  
     1) Watson, Reid 11                 2) Hollenbaugh, McKenzie 11       
     3) Dorris, Cara 12                 4) Crevoiserat, Lindsay 12        
  4 Saratoga Springs  'A'                              11:53.81  
     1) Borroughs, Amanda 12            2) Driscoll, Cassidy 09           
     3) Driscoll, Taylor 10             4) Hollowood, Keelin 10           
  5 Ward Melville  'A'                                 12:05.14  
     1) Anselmini, Mary Kate 12         2) Monahan, Kayla 10              
     3) Reilly, Sami 12                 4) O'Hea, Caroline 11             
  6 Cornwall  'A'                                      12:13.22  
     1) Lujan, Michelle 10              2) Jebb, Olivia 11                
     3) Miller, Rachel 12               4) Cuffe, Aisling 12              
  7 Northport  'A'                                     12:18.17  
     1) Brennan, Brigid 09              2) Fierro, Elizabeth 12           
     3) Corrigan, Anna 11               4) Ronde, Sara 11                 
  8 La Salle Academy  'A'                              12:23.32  
     1) Meehan, MacKenzie 11            2) Kane, Erin 10                  
     3) Marino, Caitlin 10              4) Meehan, Madison 11             
  9 St. Anthony's  'A'                                 12:40.17  
     1) Williams, Olicia 11             2) Fiedler, Megan 10              
     3) Fontana, Lauren 11              4) Ciotti, Victoria 11            
 10 James Hillhouse  'A'                               12:42.25  
     1) Ruth, Nia 10                    2) Peterson, Johnnesse 10         
     3) Holmes, Precious 10             4) Davis, Kellie 10               
 11 Tappan Zee  'A'                                    12:43.99  
     1) Bondulich, Kelly Ann 12         2) Jaskot, Erin 09                
     3) Kohlbrenner, Caile 12           4) Loniewski, Emma 12             
 12 Albemarle  'A'                                     13:05.69  
     1) Ulan, Cierra 10                 2) Tubridy, Maggie 10             
     3) Smith, Kirsten 10               4) Huschke, Alison 10             
 -- Massapequa  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) McBrien, Shannon 11             2) Sweeney, Heather 11            
     3) Schmidt, Amanda 12              4) O'Connell, Shannon 10          
 
Event 20  Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaker  'A'                                        10:22.53  
     1) Libruk, Michael 11              2) Phillips, Dan 11               
     3) Feinman, Ruben 12               4) Delago, Christian 11           
  2 Abington  'A'                                      10:25.69  
     1) Smith, Tevin 12                 2) Taylor, William 12             
     3) Watson, Macey 12                4) Moran, Kyle 12                 
  3 St. John the Baptist  'A'                          10:27.58  
     1) Zampariello, Matt 12            2) Solomon, Seitu 12              
     3) Burrell, Hunter 12              4) Camenzuli, Bandon 12           
  4 St. Benedicts  'A'                                 10:28.50  
     1) Jackson, Tahlief 12             2) Foster, Kalonji 11             
     3) Miller, Garland 12              4) Cheserek, Edward 10            
  5 Glastonbury  'A'                                   10:34.36  
     1) Crevoiserat, Scott 12           2) Ramos, Will 12                 
     3) Russell, Sam 12                 4) Pajor, Ryan 12                 
  6 Massapequa  'A'                                    10:34.96  
     1) Albanese, Louis 11              2) Buttigieg, Bryan 12            
     3) Deluna, Nick 12                 4) Valenski, Andrew 12            
  7 Portsmouth  'A'                                    10:38.87  
     1) Corbett, Chris 12               2) Corbett, John 12               
     3) Oliviera, Tyler 12              4) Overcash, Adan 10              
  8 Shenendehowa  'A'                                  10:42.06  
     1) Marois, Will 11                 2) Marra, James 12                
     3) hulbert, kevin 12               4) Dorset, Ian 12                 
  9 Fairfield College Prep  'A'                        10:49.09  
     1) Agostino, Tyler 12              2) Niche, Michael 11              
     3) Corona, Patrick 11              4) Rog, Connor 11                 
 10 Albemarle  'A'                                     11:05.90  
     1) Thomas, Ryan 09                 2) Krohn, Joe 10                  
     3) Baucom III, Mark 12             4) Visokay, Adam 11               
 
Event 21  Girls Distance Medley Under 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bronxville  'A'                                    12:27.93  
     1) Rizzo, Meredith 10              2) White, Charlotte 12            
     3) Phillips, Amelia 10             4) Cain, Mary 09                  
  2 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                            12:55.95  
     1) Courtney, Dooley 09             2) Walker, Bailey 10              
     3) Darby, Brenna 12                4) Saroka, Katie 10               
  3 Pearl River  'A'                                   12:58.18  
     1) Moore, Margaret 12              2) Roth, Julianne 10              
     3) Kohlbrenner, Maria 11           4) McMorrow, Ceili 11             
  4 Archbishop Wood  'A'                               12:59.84  
     1) Brown, Kiersten 12              2) Conville, Kate 11              
     3) Ortiz, Casey 09                 4) Connell, Megan 09              
  5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                     13:01.99  
     1) DuBois, Kayla 12                2) Pierce, Tiffany 11             
     3) Taylor, Melanie 10              4) Pruyn, Schuyler 10             
  6 Rye  'A'                                           13:24.70  
     1) Delane, Jordan 11               2) Virtue, Tori 11                
     3) Bennett, Liz 11                 4) Friedmann, Ellie 11            
  7 Suffern  'A'                                       13:29.59  
     1) Colon, Taryn 10                 2) Clavell, Mackenna 11           
     3) Persaud, Amrita 09              4) Cramer, Courtney 12            
  8 Nanuet  'A'                                        13:31.76  
     1) O'Meara, MaryKate 09            2) Collinson, Ellie 10            
     3) Mason, Morgan 12                4) Aguiar, Katherine 11           
  9 Great Valley  'A'                                  13:32.68  
     1) Harbison, Sam 11                2) Shenk, Samantha 09             
     3) Matsinger, Jessica 12           4) Kochinsky, Sarah 10            
 10 Troy  'A'                                          13:35.92  
     1) Jordan, Alexis 12               2) Williams, Jenette 11           
     3) Jordan, Bianca 12               4) Cooney, Lauren 12              
 11 Schuylerville  'A'                                 13:47.22  
     1) Freemire, Julia 7               2) Gray, Haley 09                 
     3) Reape, Sarah 12                 4) Sabo, Heather 09               
 12 School of the Holy Child  'A'                      14:06.21  
     1) McLoughlin, Brianna 12          2) Despins, Isabelle 11           
     3) Pace, Carly 09                  4) Slipsager, Tanya 09            
 13 Shoreham-Wading River  'A'                         14:11.66  
     1) Lee, Laura 10                   2) McDonnell, Shannon 11          
     3) Opatovsky, Danielle 12          4) Kelly, Audrey 11               
 14 Great Neck North  'A'                              14:21.81  
     1) Cummings, Alex 12               2) Ferreira, Lena 12              
     3) Rubin, Jane 11                  4) Moss, Sarah 11                 
 15 Bellport  'A'                                      14:25.66  
     1) Pettinici, Marina 12            2) Pabst, Caitlyn 12              
     3) Roundtree, Victoria 10          4) De Los Santos, Hilda 10        
 16 St. Dominic  'A'                                   14:27.87  
     1) Sabbers, Cecilia 11             2) Gustafsson, Naima 09           
     3) Boney, Leandra 11               4) Sisk, Sarah 11                 
 17 Portsmouth  'A'                                    14:51.62  
     1) Scardina, Natalie 12            2) Rucando, Emily 12              
     3) Eyster, Mackay 09               4) Holland, Raegan 10             
 
Event 22  Boys Distance Medley Under 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Valley  'A'                                  10:36.89  
     1) Wolffe, Billy 10                2) Burgess, Mark 12               
     3) McCary, Demetrius 11            4) Willig, Ned 11                 
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                     10:56.75  
     1) Herkenham, Buddy 11             2) Loeffler, Drew 11              
     3) Terbush, Kevin 12               4) Ubriaco, Otis 12               
  3 Bronxville  'A'                                    11:03.50  
     1) Flannery, John 09               2) Sargent, Greg 12               
     3) Dennen, Jack 11                 4) Flannery, Dayton 11            
  4 Manhasset  'A'                                     11:04.57  
     1) Bourguet, Stephen 10            2) Burger, Travis 11              
     3) Carr, James 11                  4) Morris, Charlie 11             
  5 Rye  'A'                                           11:07.82  
     1) Curtis, Mason 12                2) Spillane, Kevin 12             
     3) Mayo-Smith, Tom 11              4) Love, Taylor 11                
  6 Great Neck North  'A'                              11:12.79  
     1) Austin, Matt 11                 2) Schifter, Alex 12              
     3) Press, Ryan 12                  4) Freudman, Ben 11               
  7 Shoreham-Wading River  'A'                         11:15.66  
     1) Keys, Tyler 11                  2) Lee, John 11                   
     3) Sanders, Kevin 12               4) Anderson, Erik 12              
  8 Collegiate School  'A'                             11:17.68  
     1) McDuffie, Will 11               2) McDonald, Alex 11              
     3) Garcia, Will 11                 4) Giardina, Thomas 12            
  9 Suffern  'A'                                       11:18.74  
     1) Cross, Ryan 11                  2) Greenberg, Evan 11             
     3) Starkey, Jesse 11               4) Maidman, Mike 11               
 10 La Salle  'A'                                      11:24.34  
     1) Connolly, Matt 11               2) Coughlin, Eamonn 12            
     3) Doran, John 11                  4) Little, Evan 11                
 11 Archbishop Wood  'A'                               11:33.78  
     1) Cosenza, Mike 11                2) Flanagan, Tim 11               
     3) Goodwin, Tim 12                 4) Muldoon, Chris 11              
 12 East Greenwich  'A'                                11:34.49  
     1) Fazio, Ben 10                   2) Gladstone, Caleb 10            
     3) Kulm, Scott 10                  4) Millman, Chris 11              
 13 Schuylerville  'A'                                 11:41.25  
     1) Hodgson, Will 12                2) Rabideau, Jordan 7             
     3) Mercurio, Dominick 10           4) Mc Eachron, Clayton 10         
 14 Edgemont  'A'                                      11:45.65  
     1) Eisenkraft, Ben 11              2) Kumar, Kbi 11                  
     3) Ogawa, Yuji 12                  4) Borkenstein, Daniel 10         
 15 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                              11:48.40  
     1) Baily, Kullen 11                2) Chris, LaCoss 10               
     3) Wesley, Alex 11                 4) Zeglen, Nick 11                
 16 Bloomfield  'A'                                    12:02.29  
     1) Cooper, Najee 11                2) Daliy, Nicholas 12             
     3) Estelle, Kenneth 11             4) Edwards, Kyle 12               
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Under 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George School  'A'                                  4:08.75   2 
     1) Aldrich, Francesca 11           2) Haney, Christina 11            
     3) Mapelli, Emily 11               4) Wiggins, Priscilla 11          
  2 East Greenwich  'A'                                 4:10.01   2 
     3) Baiocchi, Mikayla 10            4)                                
  3 Suffern  'A'                                        4:10.54   1 
     1) Theard, Sorya 10                2) Theard, Fabienne 12            
     3) Bowens, Sarah 11                4) McNally, Meg 12                
  4 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   4:10.55   1 
     1) Delotch, Charmaine 12           2) Blue, Linda 11                 
     3) Marshall, Tinee 12              4) Johnson, Nacia 12              
  5 East New York Transit Tech  'A'                     4:14.55   2 
     1) Cole, Whitney 11                2) Dinnall, Aiesha 11             
     3) Hart, Latoya 11                 4) Pricher, Shuntone 11           
  6 New Canaan  'A'                                     4:21.29   3 
     1) Spindel, Julie 10               2) Escalante, Melanie 12          
     3) Difazio, Katie 10               4) Murray, Caroline 12            
  7 Shoreham-Wading River  'A'                          4:21.56   3 
     1) Troyano, Rebecca 12             2) Lee, Laura 10                  
     3) McDonnell, Shannon 11           4) Kuczewski, Genn 11             
  8 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                             4:21.71   2 
     1) Hasher, Casey 10                2) Van Weele, Aubrie 12           
     3) Caminiti, Annie 10              4) Strobl, Eva 12                 
  9 Pearl River  'A'                                    4:24.53   3 
     1) Kovarik, Amie 11                2) Roth, Julianne 10              
     3) Hayes, Kelly 09                 4) Leote, Nicole 11               
 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      4:28.63   5 
     1) Barker, Erika 10                2) Burchardt, Morgan 09           
     3) Kaler, Skye 10                  4) Schank, Maya 10                
 11 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:29.91   4 
     1) Washington, Samantha 12         2) Carter, Marvline 12            
     3) Lincoln, Katarah 10             4) Lyttle, Monique 09             
 12 Bronxville  'A'                                     4:30.37   1 
     1) White, Charlotte 12             2) Hudson, Annelise 09            
     3) Tighe, Jessica 09               4) Kohlhoff, Lucy 8               
 13 Nanuet  'A'                                         4:30.91   4 
     1) Madry, Brooke 8                 2) Carey, Alexis 10               
     3) Felicissimo, Deanna 11          4) Lenihan, Caitlin 10            
 14 Portsmouth  'A'                                     4:33.68   4 
     1) Parks, Courtney 11              2) Petrie, Hannah 11              
     3) Perras, Rachel 10               4) Donovan, Mackenzie 12          
 15 Edgemont  'A'                                       4:34.23   5 
     1) Kessaci, Roza 11                2) Napoletano, Adrianna 12        
     3) Mellor, Hannah 12               4) Levin, Emma 12                 
 16 Great Neck North  'A'                               4:35.62   5 
     1) Moss, Sarah 11                  2) Cummings, Alex 12              
     3) Ferreira, Lena 12               4) Abdan, Rachel 11               
 17 Capital Prep  'A'                                   4:35.65   2 
     1) douglas, qushania 12            2) samuels, shamiel 11            
     3) simpson, britteni 12            4) tindle, daijah 10              
 18 Iroquois  'A'                                       4:35.78   3 
     1) Doran, Mara 12                  2) D'Arcy, Brooke 10              
     3) Rusek, Amanda 11                4) Zimmer, Marissa 10             
 19 Bellport  'A'                                       4:36.31   4 
     1) Jackson, Nakeisha 11            2) Jno-Charles, Mariah 8          
     3) Kinard, Sarah 09                4) Howell, Dayna 11               
 20 Seymour  'A'                                        4:42.52   5 
     1) Bleau, Kayla 12                 2) Coyne, Emily 12                
     3) Dieckman, Emily 11              4) Ferris, Kim 12                 
 21 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               4:43.21   3 
     1) Brown, Rosie 12                 2) Roberts, Lauren 11             
     3) Schnore, Michaela 09            4) Denney, Kayleigh 8             
 22 Schuylerville  'A'                                  4:45.93   5 
     1) Wood, Amanda 12                 2) Scavone, Caitlin 7             
     3) Palmer, Sarah 12                4) Hanehan, Suzi 7                
 23 Greenwich  'A'                                      4:47.85   4 
     1) Thompson, Kayla 10              2) Grimmke, Annie 10              
     3) Houser, Victoria 10             4) Lapham, Sarah 10               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 400-600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suffern  'A'                                        3:32.29   1 
     1) Palsa, Nick 12                  2) Lopez, David 12                
     3) Walker, Alex 10                 4) Dominguez, Christian 12        
  2 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  3:33.35   1 
     1) Foster, Kalonji 11              2) Jackson, Tahlief 12            
     3) Soiro, Frantz 11                4) Igetei, Okhumale 12            
  3 East Greenwich  'A'                                 3:38.92   2 
     1) Danforth, Dillon 12             2) Carosotto, Kyle 11             
     3) Manning, Dylan 11               4) Paolino, Nick 11               
  4 Portsmouth  'A'                                     3:39.31   1 
     1) Wilkie, RJ 12                   2) Rosenberg, Tyler 10            
     3) Bertoluzza, Fulvio 12           4) Mello, Tim 11                  
  5 Bronxville  'A'                                     3:39.38   3 
     1) Dennen, Jack 11                 2) Flannery, Dayton 11            
     3) Grantham, Tyler 11              4) Sargent, Greg 12               
  6 Edgemont  'A'                                       3:39.66   3 
     1) Generali, Leo 12                2) Generali, Max 09               
     3) Ogawa, Yuji 12                  4) Peinado, Sebastian 11          
  7 Nanuet  'A'                                         3:40.00   2 
     1) Augustin, Andi 12               2) Klock, Andrew 12               
     3) Ko, Andrew 12                   4) Traum-Steinberg, Dan 11        
  8 Great Valley  'A'                                   3:40.67   1 
     1) Brown, Thomas 12                2) Cox, Kevin 12                  
     3) Williams, Reggie 11             4) Scott, Philmore 12             
  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      3:44.83   2 
     1) Foti, John 12                   2) McGuinness, Thomas 12          
     3) Schank, Mickenzi 11             4) Parker, Ricky 12               
 10 Iroquois  'A'                                       3:48.19   2 
     1) Hejna, Jeff 11                  2) Nadolinski, Brett 11           
     3) Petrocy, Justin 10              4) Ridge, Matt 10                 
 11 Troy  'A'                                           3:50.44   3 
     1) Jackson, Travon 12              2) Marsh, Brian 12                
     3) Wilson, Brandon 12              4) Canzeri, Jordan 12             
 12 Great Neck North  'A'                               4:12.86   3 
     1) Haber, Adam 10                  2) Palgon, Scott 12               
     3) Ebrahimi, Josh 12               4) Schwartz, Mitchell 10          
 -- Archbishop Wood  'A'                                     DQ   1  Cut in early
     1) Flanagan, Tim 11                2) Messina, Josh 09               
     3) Pocoroba, Jeff 10               4) Stenderowicz, Nick 10          
 
Event 25  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Under 400
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     3:29.62   1 
     1) Tobais, Jamie 12                2) Gordon, Ashai 12               
     3) Balfour, Adrian 11              4) Strums, Aaron 12               
  2 La Salle  'A'                                       3:35.92   1 
     1) Coughlin, Eamonn 12             2) Landy, Josh 11                 
     3) Martinelli, Steve 11            4) Doran, John 11                 
  3 Amityville  'A'                                     3:36.52   1 
     1) Brown, Ian 12                   2) Jackson, Vincent 10            
     3) Nunez, Stiven 10                4) Barrett, Sancho 12             
  4 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                              3:38.36   1 
     1) Smith, Derrick 12               2) Small, Ryan 12                 
     3) Mattis, Eon 11                  4) Pierre, Gabriel 11             
  5 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               3:42.95   2 
     1) Elliott, Dylan 12               2) Elliott, Sean 11               
     3) Gallant, Bobby 12               4) McCann, Donald 12              
  6 George School  'A'                                  3:48.28   2 
     1) Brady, Oliver 12                2) Conklin, Kyle 12               
     3) Smith, Desi 10                  4) Schulz, Richie 12              
  7 Seymour  'A'                                        3:48.61   2 
     1) Sanders, Saiheed 09             2) Skirkanich, Adam 12            
     3) Sorracco, Ryan 12               4) St. Valliere, Javon 11         
  8 Collegiate School  'A'                              3:49.13   2 
     1) Kim, Doug 12                    2) Savarese, Michael 10           
     3) Akalonu, Kelechi 09             4) Ramirez, Rafael 11             
  9 Schuylerville  'A'                                  3:54.78   2 
     1) Visentin, Davide 12             2) Watson, Matt 10                
     3) Weed, Brandon 7                 4) Zakarzewski, Jon 12            
 10 Greenwich  'A'                                      4:04.02   2 
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Under 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archbishop Wood  'A'                                9:35.92  
     1) Conville, Kate 11               2) Brown, Kiersten 12             
     3) Ortiz, Casey 09                 4) Connell, Megan 09              
  2 Suffern  'A'                                        9:44.53  
     1) Bowen, Ashleigh 11              2) McNally, Meg 12                
     3) Matwiejczuk, Angelica 09        4) Svoboda, Ursula 10             
  3 Pearl River  'A'                                    9:49.94  
     1) Shine, Molly 11                 2) McMorrow, Ceili 11             
     3) Hayes, Kelly 09                 4) Guerin, Erica 12               
  4 Bronxville  'A'                                     9:53.43  
     1) Campbell, Courtney 09           2) Chrappa, Argentina 09          
     3) Hoffer, Emilie 09               4) Saari, Serena 12               
  5 New Canaan  'A'                                    10:10.18  
     1) Escalante, Melanie 12           2) Benko, Stephanie 11            
     3) McKeever, Katie 12              4) Murray, Caroline 12            
  6 Nanuet  'A'                                        10:14.39  
     1) Fernandez, Lauren 09            2) DeMartino, Hannah 12           
     3) Aguiar, Katherine 11            4) Young, Megan 10                
  7 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                              10:20.91  
     1) Brown, Rosie 12                 2) Denny, Kim 09                  
     3) Zeppetelli, Josie 10            4) Celerio, Becky 11              
  8 Shoreham-Wading River  'A'                         10:27.61  
     1) McDonnell, Shannon 11           2) Lee, Laura 10                  
     3) Opatovsky, Danielle 12          4) Troyano, Rebecca 12            
  9 Greenwich  'A'                                     10:37.64  
 10 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                            10:44.16  
     1) Coyle, Allison 11               2) Darby, Taylor 8                
     3) LaPorta, Emily 09               4) Miller, Mackenzie 11           
 11 East Haven  'A'                                    10:52.67  
     1) Konareski, Taylor 12            2) Medina, Su 12                  
     3) DeMaio, Fran 11                 4) Kikosicki, Kristin 10          
 12 Bellport  'A'                                      10:54.06  
     1) De Los Santos, Hilda 10         2) Pettinici, Marina 12           
     3) Gibbons, Haley 09               4) Feist, Julia 7                 
 13 Schuylerville  'A'                                 11:40.39  
     1) Cerqua, Rainey 8                2) Grolley, Roxanne 11            
     3) Hanehan, Suzi 7                 4) Kozubel, Justine 10            
 
Event 27  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Under 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archbishop Wood  'A'                                8:16.64  
     1) Stenderowicz, Nick 10           2) Kuhn, Ryan 12                  
     3) Goodwin, Tim 12                 4) Flanagan, Tim 11               
  2 Bronxville  'A'                                     8:21.91  
     1) Flannery, Dayton 11             2) Flannery, John 09              
     3) Sargent, Greg 12                4) Dennen, Jack 11                
  3 Suffern  'A'                                        8:27.73  
     1) Dohmann, Mike 11                2) Levine, Jordan 12              
     3) Frigge, Tyler 12                4) Vettom, Shawn 11               
  4 East Greenwich  'A'                                 8:34.98  
     1) Millman, Chris 11               2) Fazio, Ben 10                  
     3) Kulm, Scott 10                  4) Gladstone, Caleb 10            
  5 Portsmouth  'A'                                     8:37.15  
     1) Maiato, Joe 11                  2) Iliescu, Joao 10               
     3) Tyler, Nick 11                  4) Sandoval, Marcus 12            
  6 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                              8:43.62  
     1) Smith, Derrick 12               2) Small, Ryan 12                 
     3) Mattis, Eon 11                  4) Rigaud, Naeem 11               
  7 Nanuet  'A'                                         8:43.89  
     1) Klock, Andrew 12                2) Chesterman, Kyle 09            
     3) Roeder, Stephen 11              4) Augustin, Andi 12              
  8 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  8:47.52  
     1) Altobelli, Anthony 12           2) Clark-Gartner, Gavin 11        
     3) Kaiser, Joe 10                  4) Reinsdorf, Nicholas 12         
  9 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               8:48.83  
     1) Baily, Kullen 11                2) Gallant, Bobby 12              
     3) Chris, LaCoss 10                4) Zeglen, Nick 11                
 10 La Salle  'A'                                       9:10.38  
     1) Connolly, Matt 11               2) Little, Evan 11                
     3) Tebbetts, Charlie 12            4) Isabelle, Alex 10              
 11 Iroquois  'A'                                       9:17.70  
     1) Specht, Mike 11                 2) Petrocy, Justin 10             
     3) Loops, Connor 10                4) Dobinski, Brad 12              
 12 Weston  'A'                                         9:17.73  
     1) Augstyn, Sam 09                 2) Morris, Henry 09               
     3) Reuben, Sam 09                  4) Gorkin, Connor 09              
 13 Greenwich  'A'                                     10:26.57  
     1) Borbolla, Hunter 10             2) Hansen, Chandler 8             
     3) Lane, Austin 11                 4) Spiezio, Jeremy 10             
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Under 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   1:47.36   5 
  2 Capital Prep  'A'                                   1:48.92   1 
     1) douglas, qushania 12            2) tindle, daijah 10              
     3) simpson, britteni 12            4) samuels, shamiel 11            
  3 Suffern  'A'                                        1:48.98   2 
     1) Theard, Sorya 10                2) Theard, Fabienne 12            
     3) Clavell, Mackenna 11            4) Bowens, Sarah 11               
  4 East Greenwich  'A'                                 1:49.12   1 
  5 Bloomfield  'A'                                     1:50.66   3 
     1) Hamilton, Chassidy 11           2) May, Dezarell 12               
     3) Jones, Adrian 10                4) Estelle, Amber 12              
  6 Troy  'A'                                           1:51.87   2 
     1) Jordan, Alexis 12               2) Williams, Jenette 11           
     3) Jordan, Bianca 12               4) Cooney, Lauren 12              
  7 Bellport  'A'                                       1:52.14   2 
     1) Pabst, Caitlyn 12               2) Pierno, Jessica 10             
     3) Puglisi, Nina 09                4) Roundtree, Victoria 10         
  8 Masuk  'A'                                          1:52.19   2 
     1) Saia, Theresa 10                2) Tynan, Megan 09                
     3) Russo, Ashley 10                4) Muro, Ali 12                   
  9 Weston  'A'                                         1:52.34   1 
     1) Dietzman, Sarah 10              2) Goodman, Hannah 11             
     3) Savage, Emily 10                4) arlo, callie 12                
 10 Trumbull  'A'                                       1:53.62   5 
     1) Riehl, Emily 11                 2) Larson, Katherine 12           
     3) Innocent, Ashley 12             4) Rubin, Mellissa 11             
 11 Pearl River  'A'                                    1:55.30   3 
     1) Clohessy, Kayla 09              2) Kovarik, Amie 11               
     3) Leote, Nicole 11                4) Moore, Margaret 12             
 12 East Catholic  'A'                                  1:56.26   4 
     1) Lynch, Kylie 10                 2) Gandiaga, Elena 10             
     3) McKenna, Kelly 10               4) Dowe, Kaeleigh 10              
 13 Bronxville  'A'                                     1:58.45   4 
     1) Braeshear, Blake 09             2) Campbell, Madison 09           
     3) Carroll, Jamie 09               4) Kohlhoff, Lucy 8               
 14 East Haven  'A'                                     2:00.25   3 
     1) Brown, Morgan 11                2) Francois, Sarah 12             
     3) Vineyard, Rebekah 10            4) Carfora, Kelli 10              
 15 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               2:00.48   3 
     1) Casey, Renee 10                 2) Roberts, Lauren 11             
     3) Schnore, Michaela 09            4) Castro, Jenn 12                
 16 School of the Holy Child  'A'                       2:01.91   4 
     1) Bryant, Morgan 09               2) Despins, Isabelle 11           
     3) McGowan, Maeve 09               4) Olivia, Ashley 09              
 17 Shoreham-Wading River  'A'                          2:02.41   5 
     1) Coffaro, Brianna 12             2) Coffaro, Nina 09               
     3) Blomberg, Clare 10              4) Lazzaro, Heather 09            
 18 Nanuet  'A'                                         2:03.79   5 
     1) LaCava, Nicole 12               2) Lyons, Allison 10              
     3) Felicissimo, Deanna 11          4) Manitaras, Lea 12              
 19 Schuylerville  'A'                                  2:04.44   4 
     1) Cerqua, Rainey 8                2) Monroe, Helen 10               
     3) Kozubel, Justine 10             4) Hampson, Hailey 09             
 20 Greenwich  'A'                                      2:10.16   5 
     1) Bitzan, Isabella 10             2) Boyce, Jackie 11               
     3) Esau, Helena 11                 4) Donahue, Sara 12               
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Under 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Great Valley  'A'                                   1:33.58   1 
     1) Showers, Chuck 12               2) Brown, Thomas 12               
     3) Cox, Kevin 12                   4) Burgess, Mark 12               
  2 Suffern  'A'                                        1:33.90   1 
     1) Palsa, Nick 12                  2) Lopez, David 12                
     3) Henry, Anthony 10               4) Dominguez, Christian 12        
  3 New Canaan  'A'                                     1:35.33   1 
     1) Gould, Willie 12                2) Amstrong, Cameron 12           
     3) Nick, Musicco 10                4) Costigan, Joe 12               
  4 Amityville  'A'                                     1:35.60   1 
     1) Brown, Ian 12                   2) Carter, Cory 11                
     3) Nunez, Stiven 10                4) Barrett, Sancho 12             
  5 Trumbull  'A'                                       1:35.94   2 
     1) Adinolfi, Mike 12               2) Terio, Phil 12                 
     3) Bond, Daniel 11                 4) Williams, Orlando 10           
  6 Far Rockaway  'A'                                   1:35.94   2 
     1) Barrowes, Franklin 12           2) Martinez, Wilson 12            
     3) Reid, Albert 11                 4) Celaya, Jonathan 11            
  7 Bloomfield  'A'                                     1:36.95   3 
     1) Campbell, David 10              2) Gill, Quincey 12               
     3) Johnson, Odian 11               4) Taylor, Tray 12                
  8 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               1:37.01   3 
     1) Elliott, Dylan 12               2) Elliott, Sean 11               
     3) McCann, Donald 12               4) Wesley, Alex 11                
  9 East Greenwich  'A'                                 1:37.44   3 
     1) Danforth, Dillon 12             2) Manning, Dylan 11              
     3) Monti, Mike 12                  4) Paolino, Nick 11               
 10 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  1:38.11   2 
     1) Accuosti, Nicholas 12           2) Gildersleeve, Matthew 12       
     3) Cooke, Ian 11                   4) Smith, Bryan 12                
 11 East Catholic  'A'                                  1:39.34   3 
     1) Gordon, Andrew 11               2) Shippee, Jacob 11              
     3) Bernier, Shawn 11               4) Kosis, Ryan 10                 
 12 Troy  'A'                                           1:39.45   4 
     1) Jackson, Travon 12              2) Marsh, Brian 12                
     3) Wilson, Brandon 12              4) Canzeri, Jordan 12             
 13 Iroquois  'A'                                       1:39.61   3 
     1) Nadolinski, Brett 11            2) Hejna, Jeff 11                 
     3) Miller, Tyler 10                4) Bonafede, Mason 10             
 14 East Haven  'A'                                     1:39.86   2 
     1) Maldonado, Carlos 12            2) Tun, Issac 12                  
     3) Wynne, John 12                  4) Gallo, Jesse 12                
 15 La Salle  'A'                                       1:39.92   4 
     1) Carroll, Marc 11                2) Doran, John 11                 
     3) Lamson-Marrero, Chris 12        4) Martinelli, Steve 11           
 16 Bronxville  'A'                                     1:40.14   4 
     1) Walsh, Brendan 11               2) Saralegui, Alex 11             
     3) Hudson, Thomas 11               4) Behrens, Chris 11              
 17 Masuk  'A'                                          1:40.60   4 
     1) John, Tyler 11                  2) Timmons, Connor 11             
     3) Fuller, Mark 12                 4) Friedman, John 09              
 18 Greenwich  'A'                                      1:45.32   4 
     1) Bartolucci, Anthony 12          2) Clauss, Matt 10                
     3) Hornish, Joe 12                 4) Palange, Robert 09             
 
Event 30  Girls 3000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crevoiserat, Lindsay      12 Glastonbury            9:41.99  
  2 Predmore, Lizzie          11 Shenendehowa           9:42.53  
  3 Watson, Reid              11 Glastonbury           10:10.15  
  4 Triller, Leah             09 Academy of Holy       10:16.78  
  5 Garry, Kira               12 Friends Academy       10:18.23  
  6 Jorgensen, Samantha       12 Pawling               10:22.40  
  7 Davis, Kellie             10 James Hillhouse       10:24.17  
  8 Pezzulo, Molly            12 Saratoga Springs      10:24.30  
  9 King, Sydney              12 Saratoga Springs      10:27.77  
 10 Benson, Abbie             12 Iroquois              10:29.63  
 11 Malinowski, Molly         12 Barrington            10:31.49  
 12 Smillie, Jessie           09 Connetquot            10:33.00  
 13 Falvey, Caroline          09 La Salle Academy      10:34.26  
 14 McCadden, Kaitlin         11 Clarence              10:34.62  
 15 Edinger, Betsy            12 Greenwich             10:35.24  
 16 Jones, Abigail            12 Barrington            10:35.83  
 17 Scott, Kaylee              8 Columbia              10:36.18  
 18 LeClair, Brandy           11 Fitch                 10:37.22  
 19 Luongo, Victoria          12 West Seneca West      10:38.99  
 20 Burr, Jackie              09 Westerly              10:40.56  
 21 Arcuri, Lindsay           10 Bay Shore             10:40.91  
 22 Bottalico, Ariana         10 Brewster              10:42.28  
 23 Morin, Sarah              09 Saratoga Springs      10:42.43  
 24 Lavoro, Lauren            11 St. Anthony's         10:42.58  
 25 Hampton, Caroline         10 Shenendehowa          10:43.69  
 26 Needham, Chelsea          12 West Seneca West      10:43.98  
 27 Trant, Shannon            11 Niskayuna             10:44.92  
 28 Malecki, Jackie           09 Colonie               10:45.64  
 29 Freestone, Brianna        12 Saratoga Springs      10:46.00  
 30 Robinson, Jenna           09 Guilderland           10:46.90  
 31 Vezza, Gabriella          10 St. Anthony's         10:50.54  
 32 Peck, Tara                11 Saratoga Springs      10:52.02  
 33 Montague, Madeline        10 Greenwich             10:52.71  
 34 Roecker, Meagan           10 Burnt Hills-Ball      10:53.35  
 35 Huschke, Alison           10 Albemarle             10:53.87  
 36 Gates, Allison            11 Valley Reg.           10:56.39  
 37 Palmquist, Aubrey         11 Bristol Central       10:56.82  
 38 Brannigan, Lexi           12 Colonie               10:57.27  
 39 Boligitz, Katie           12 Archbishop Wood       10:58.04  
 40 Hackett, Michaela         10 Cranston West         10:58.12  
 41 AnneMarie, Zigrosser      12 St. John the Bap      10:58.86  
 42 Watson, Julia             10 St. Mary Bay Vie      10:58.93  
 43 Papazian, Emily           11 La Salle Academy      10:59.03  
 44 Schillaci, Kaite           8 Colonie               10:59.24  
 45 Pruyn, Schuyler           10 Burnt Hills-Ball      10:59.44  
 46 Cappello, Alexandra       12 Scarsdale             11:00.19  
 47 Ortiz, Casey              09 Archbishop Wood       11:00.90  
 48 Drapeau, Alyssa           12 Burnt Hills-Ball      11:00.92  
 49 Kibbe, Tiana              10 La Salle Academy      11:01.71  
 50 Becker, Amy               11 Colonie               11:02.89  
 51 Guerin, Kerry             12 Pearl River           11:03.22  
 52 Keller, Rachel            11 Colonie               11:03.64  
 53 Hensel, Maggie            11 Niskayuna             11:03.74  
 54 Janak, Mary               12 West Seneca West      11:04.49  
 55 Gaston, Zoe               12 Wilton                11:07.27  
 56 Garrett, Emily            09 Clarence              11:07.43  
 57 Byrnes, Madeline          11 La Salle Academy      11:07.88  
 58 Meaney, Morgan            10 Pawling               11:08.60  
 59 Smolenski, Rebecca        11 Norwich Free Aca      11:08.96  
 60 Vaughn, Sarah             12 Hamden                11:09.21  
 61 Wilk, Riley               12 Burnt Hills-Ball      11:09.50  
 62 Beyer, Hailey             12 Shenendehowa          11:10.61  
 63 Burke, Blair              12 Shaker                11:10.64  
 64 Feldman, Cara             12 JFK-Bellmore          11:11.55  
 65 Kerin, Shannen             7 Colonie               11:12.16  
 66 Mercedes, Tristynn        10 W. Tresper Clark      11:12.19  
 67 Drake, Michelle           12 Trumbull              11:12.72  
 68 Melly, Erin               09 Connetquot            11:13.84  
 69 Moran, Claire             09 Bay Shore             11:14.68  
 70 Champagne, Margaret        7 Seton Catholic (      11:14.81  
 71 Peattie, Regina           11 Bay Shore             11:14.88  
 72 Reyes, Jasmin              7 Bay Shore             11:15.24  
 73 Szpak, Megan              11 Saratoga Springs      11:15.46  
 74 Williams, Lisa            12 West Springfield      11:15.52  
 75 Tallent, Jillian          11 Fairfield Warde       11:15.93  
 76 Allen, Molly              11 Academy of Holy       11:16.50  
 77 Fernandez, Allison         8 Burnt Hills-Ball      11:17.20  
 78 Wojnicki, Jessica         09 Immaculate            11:17.34  
 79 Fitzgerald, Ava           12 Sanford H. Calho      11:18.47  
 80 Hebner, Christina         11 Scarsdale             11:18.66  
 81 Buckley, Sara             11 Guilderland           11:18.80  
 82 Kaeslin, Alexandra        11 Immaculate            11:19.22  
 83 Izzo, Kristen             12 Immaculate            11:19.55  
 84 Tribelli, Alexa           09 La Salle Academy      11:19.69  
 85 Garvey, Katelyn           12 Pearl River           11:20.19  
 86 Maguire, Jamie             8 Brewster              11:21.55  
 87 Robert, Gabrielle         11 John Jay-East Fi      11:22.55  
 88 Haley, Emma               09 Pearl River           11:22.97  
 89 Byrnes, Erin              11 Pearl River           11:23.27  
 90 Pellegrini, Carolyn       09 Colonie               11:23.51  
 91 Aguiar, Katherine         11 Nanuet                11:23.92  
 92 Dempsey, Erin             11 Shenendehowa          11:24.34  
 93 Lardaro, Caitlin          11 Pearl River           11:24.47  
 94 Carbeck, Katherine        11 Orchard Park          11:24.54  
 95 Trenk, Moriah             12 Scarsdale             11:25.30  
 96 Drummond, Gabrielle       12 John Jay-East Fi      11:25.69  
 97 Griswold, Sara            12 Trumbull              11:25.69  
 98 Connell, Katie            09 Archbishop Wood       11:25.89  
 99 O'Brien, Meg              12 Branford              11:25.99  
100 Huben, Jacqueline         11 Clarence              11:26.52  
101 Vanlandingham, Rachel     12 Eastport-South M      11:26.67  
102 Cure, Lea                 11 Guilderland           11:26.95  
103 Carr, Madison             10 Saratoga Springs      11:26.96  
104 Franko, Emily             10 Shaker                11:27.25  
105 Lappas, Olivia            10 Pearl River           11:27.50  
106 Colon, Taryn              10 Suffern               11:28.25  
107 Lapham, Sarah             10 Greenwich             11:28.94  
108 Moriarty, Heather         11 Fairfield Ludlow      11:29.05  
109 Stankes, Karissa          10 East Meadow           11:29.27  
110 Samuel, Maddie            10 Saratoga Springs      11:29.62  
111 Hahn, Sylvia              12 Shaker                11:30.94  
112 Grimmer, Kelsey           12 Shelton               11:30.95  
113 Hackett, Alexandria       10 Cranston West         11:31.15  
114 Sullivan, Bridget         10 Connetquot            11:31.19  
115 Tangney, Katie            10 Fairfield Warde       11:32.05  
116 Arborio, Kristen          09 Glastonbury           11:32.09  
117 McLoughlin, Brianna       12 School of the Ho      11:32.91  
118 Cimino, Lindsey           09 Bay Shore             11:33.43  
119 Dinon, Ellen              10 Saratoga Springs      11:33.73  
120 Glynn, Kathryn            12 Bay Shore             11:34.18  
121 Whyman, Melissa           09 Seton Catholic (      11:34.30  
122 Guilani, Cassie           10 Woodstock Academ      11:34.39  
123 Samuel, Ally              12 Saratoga Springs      11:34.58  
124 Libruk, Laura             09 Shaker                11:35.73  
125 Murphy, Kelsey            12 Shelton               11:36.22  
126 Wall, Jackie              11 Fairfield Warde       11:36.41  
127 Thoms, Allie              11 New Fairfield         11:36.65  
128 Engelhardt, Heidi         10 Burnt Hills-Ball      11:37.13  
129 Allen, Jordyn             09 Naugatuck             11:37.22  
130 Dolan, Catherine          10 Connetquot            11:37.26  
131 Altrui, Tanya             09 Branford              11:37.36  
132 Caballero, Chelsea        11 West Seneca West      11:37.74  
133 Haley, Jenn               10 Coventry              11:38.01  
134 Saenger, Marissa          09 Clarence              11:38.21  
135 Ilchuk, Caitlin           11 Bay Shore             11:38.48  
136 Caher, Kerry              11 Shenendehowa          11:39.13  
137 Patel, Nilam              11 East Meadow           11:39.92  
138 Spiezio, Tori              7 Greenwich             11:40.37  
139 Agustin, Julie            12 Suffern               11:41.37  
140 Kistler, Emma             09 Wilton                11:42.52  
141 Carney, Kathleen          10 Glastonbury           11:42.68  
142 Fertitta, Stephanie       10 East Meadow           11:42.80  
143 Czaja, Melinda            10 Bay Shore             11:42.84  
144 MacLachlan, Lisa          10 Branford              11:43.04  
145 Kaelin, Tiffany           11 Shelton               11:43.21  
146 Rustami, Henna            10 Syosset               11:43.75  
147 VanHouten, Kelli          11 Pearl River           11:44.20  
148 Cantlon, McKenzie         10 Clarence              11:45.48  
149 Simons, Mary              12 New Fairfield         11:46.16  
150 Curtis, Whitney           09 James Hillhouse       11:46.27  
151 Keough, Caroline          10 Fairfield Warde       11:46.38  
152 Coffey, Devon             09 Colonie               11:46.39  
153 Breslin, Sophia           10 Abington              11:47.19  
154 McLaughlin, Michelle      12 West Seneca West      11:47.32  
155 Bunce, Shannon            10 Chittenango           11:47.57  
156 Ferguson, Morgan          11 Saratoga Springs      11:48.45  
157 O'Brien, Katie            11 Shelton               11:48.61  
158 Richburg, Jessica         12 Columbia              11:48.80  
159 Annis, Nicole             11 Shenendehowa          11:49.65  
160 Weinreber, Megan          10 West Seneca West      11:49.69  
161 Wechsler, Jasmine         09 Pearl River           11:49.76  
162 Polan, Shira              12 Syosset               11:50.29  
163 Zazzero, Michelle         11 Brewster              11:51.05  
164 Manzo, Megan              09 West Seneca West      11:51.84  
165 Zimmer, Marissa           10 Iroquois              11:53.48  
166 Mayorga, Carolena         12 Far Rockaway          11:53.79  
167 Flood, Samantha           09 Bay Shore             11:54.11  
168 Baldauf, Sam              11 Sanford H. Calho      11:54.14  
169 Hutchins, Liz             12 Stonington            11:54.49  
170 Chieco, Jen               12 Shenendehowa          11:54.72  
171 O'Neill, Leah             10 La Salle Academy      11:55.10  
172 Finan, Erica              10 Pearl River           11:55.48  
173 Donnallly, Jordan         12 Chittenango           11:55.49  
174 McLaughlin, Lindsey       11 Levittown Distri      11:56.38  
175 Lyons, Paige              11 Wilton                11:56.63  
176 Grady, Megan              10 East Meadow           11:57.76  
177 Gibbons, Haley            09 Bellport              11:58.68  
178 DiFranco, Nina            11 Wellington C. Me      11:58.82  
179 Valenti, Sarah            10 Seymour               11:59.03  
180 Thayer, Allison           10 Mohonasen             11:59.26  
181 Bonaventura, Justina      11 Clarence              11:59.83  
182 Spadinger, Sydney         10 Shelton               12:00.73  
183 Puk-Silverstein, Sydne    11 East Meadow           12:01.29  
184 Curtis, Sydney            09 James Hillhouse       12:01.82  
185 Moore, Jennifer           12 West Springfield      12:02.06  
186 Bickford, Julia           11 Wolcott               12:02.28  
187 Ritzmann, Sarah           10 Eastport-South M      12:02.33  
188 Swartz, Jenna             09 Colonie               12:02.79  
189 Garvey, Brianne           09 Pearl River           12:04.28  
190 Patel, Pari               09 East Meadow           12:04.66  
191 Hodge, Lauren             10 Middletown            12:05.00  
192 VAnasse, Taylor           11 Wolcott               12:05.03  
193 Keetley, Meghan           09 Pearl River           12:05.28  
194 Dzialo, Jessica           10 Shaker                12:05.29  
195 Szrama, Victoria          11 West Seneca West      12:06.12  
196 Goodman, Shelia           12 Colonie               12:06.83  
197 Nahornyak, Kateryna       10 JFK-Bellmore          12:07.38  
198 Kuentzel, Dominique        8 Colonie               12:07.61  
199 Fickel, Melissa           10 West Seneca West      12:07.89  
200 Benfanti, Bella           09 Clarence              12:08.22  
201 Zengo, Kailey             09 Wilton                12:09.05  
202 Serpa, Corrigan           10 Wilton                12:09.75  
203 Cosenza, Jessica          10 Archbishop Wood       12:11.39  
204 Edgecomb, Taylor          10 East Meadow           12:13.16  
205 Swanson, Chloe            10 Farmington            12:13.18  
206 Medeiros, Lauren          12 Middletown            12:13.43  
207 Gaston, Keiley            09 Wilton                12:15.76  
208 Belensz, Maggie           12 Shenendehowa          12:15.87  
209 Schmidt, Catherine        12 Bay Shore             12:16.59  
210 Fusco, Maria              12 Shenendehowa          12:17.47  
211 vanVeen, Jenny            11 Newtown               12:17.88  
212 Wunsch, Laura             11 Colonie               12:18.11  
213 Deguire, Meg              10 Shaker                12:18.48  
214 Gruber, Lauren             7 Syosset               12:21.02  
215 Pettinici, Marina         12 Bellport              12:22.35  
216 Kessler, Bailey            7 West Seneca West      12:23.49  
217 Balestrieri, Marisa       11 Connetquot            12:23.54  
218 Cassidy, Taylor           12 Sanford H. Calho      12:24.00  
219 Zak, Kaylee               11 West Seneca West      12:24.24  
220 Hixson, Lydia             10 William Hall          12:24.77  
221 Della Grotta, Amanda      10 St. Mary Bay Vie      12:24.89  
222 Kopp, Paige               12 Academy of Holy       12:26.57  
223 Klein, Marissa            11 Fairfield Ludlow      12:26.82  
224 Merchan, Camila           10 East Meadow           12:27.21  
225 Pelletier, Briana         10 St. Mary Bay Vie      12:28.04  
226 Stockwell, Abby           11 William Hall          12:31.28  
227 Nash, Rosalie             11 Great Neck North      12:32.24  
228 Gallegher, Kaliegh        11 Iroquois              12:32.54  
229 Skidmore, Maria           09 Wellington C. Me      12:32.70  
230 Kilian, Hailey            09 Iroquois              12:33.52  
231 Kunow, Ashley             12 Suffern               12:33.68  
232 Freda, Liz                11 William Hall          12:33.76  
233 Reynolds, Callie          09 William Hall          12:36.04  
234 Alessi, Kaitlin           10 West Seneca West      12:36.43  
235 Woo, Kaitlin              09 Sanford H. Calho      12:36.99  
236 Scardina, Natalie         12 Portsmouth            12:37.35  
237 Foley, Jessica            09 Sanford H. Calho      12:37.74  
238 Pierce, Jessica            8 West Seneca West      12:37.78  
239 Rowe, Maggie              10 William Hall          12:40.16  
240 McNeil, Emily             10 Shelton               12:40.28  
241 Frank, Jenny              12 Sanford H. Calho      12:40.80  
242 Forte, Maggie             10 Wolcott               12:41.49  
243 Crookston, Tracy          09 Branford              12:43.69  
244 Elbasty, Dalia            11 East Meadow           12:45.02  
245 Bravo, Caity              09 Pearl River           12:46.70  
246 Rysedorph, Alexa          12 Shenendehowa          12:48.68  
247 Bailey, Katie             11 Shelton               12:50.74  
248 Beovich, Alexa            09 Syosset               12:51.32  
249 Kristel, Erica            11 Colonie               12:51.43  
250 Hernandez, Ruth           09 East Meadow           12:54.15  
251 Livoti, Courtney          12 Levittown Distri      12:57.01  
252 Vasington, Emily          11 William Hall          13:02.47  
253 Kenney, Kim               12 Academy of Holy       13:04.57  
254 Wilson, Nicolette         10 East Meadow           13:10.65  
255 Iskenderian, Kara         12 Sanford H. Calho      13:16.79  
256 Naylor, Chelsea           12 Wellington C. Me      13:18.30  
257 Panetta, Alexis           12 Sanford H. Calho      13:25.67  
258 Zitzman, Nicole           10 East Meadow           13:26.50  
 -- Josebachvili, Gabby       12 Great Neck North           DNF  
 
Event 31  Boys 3000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hillery, Liam             12 Smithfield             8:40.57  
  2 Townsend, Cole            12 Canisius               8:41.72  
  3 Skeete, Owen              12 Westbury               8:42.97  
  4 Place, Sam                11 Saratoga Springs       8:47.45  
  5 Vento, Stephen            12 Weston                 8:49.98  
  6 Meehan, Ryan              12 Bishop Hendricke       8:52.37  
  7 Perron, Luke              12 Conard                 8:53.09  
  8 Annelli, Jonathan         12 Xavier                 8:53.53  
  9 Lane, Austin              11 Greenwich              8:54.01  
 10 Camenzuli, Bandon         12 St. John the Bap       8:54.15  
 11 Levine, Alex              12 Danbury                8:57.11  
 12 Feinstein, Jake           10 Newtown                8:57.11  
 13 Conley, John              12 Darien                 8:57.64  
 14 Holt, Eric                10 Carmel                 8:58.11  
 15 Libruk, Michael           11 Shaker                 8:58.30  
 16 Albert, Ian               12 Xavier                 9:00.78  
 17 Walsh, Ryan               12 La Salle Academy       9:01.26  
 18 Dorset, Ian               12 Shenendehowa           9:02.86  
 19 Visokay, Adam             11 Albemarle              9:06.19  
 20 Kilcoyne, Jake            10 Chariho                9:06.43  
 21 PAGANO, MARSHALL          12 Niskayuna              9:06.55  
 22 Wilson, Edward            11 Conard                 9:06.69  
 23 Toole, Joe                12 Great Valley           9:06.74  
 24 Turi, Mike                11 John Jay-East Fi       9:07.19  
 25 Fernandes, Michael        12 St. Joseph's Met       9:07.39  
 26 Moore, Thomas             11 Danbury                9:08.33  
 27 French, Derek             11 Norwich Free Aca       9:08.85  
 28 Hausamann, Ethan          11 Shaker                 9:09.09  
 29 Foster, Kyle              12 Shaker                 9:10.66  
 30 Little, Evan              11 La Salle               9:11.07  
 31 Harrison, Tom             12 St. Albans             9:11.20  
 32 Willig, Ned               11 Great Valley           9:11.61  
 33 Coy, Andrew               12 Guilderland            9:12.91  
 34 Lupoli, Tom               11 Sheehan                9:13.66  
 35 Maguire, Justin           11 Brewster               9:13.82  
 36 O'Neil, Timothy           12 La Salle Academy       9:14.31  
 37 Wolffe, Billy             10 Great Valley           9:15.20  
 38 Williams, Jonah           12 Saratoga Springs       9:15.37  
 39 Cousins, Cyrus            12 Barrington             9:16.25  
 40 Schwartz, Brad            11 William Hall           9:16.42  
 41 Herkenham, Buddy          11 Burnt Hills-Ball       9:16.74  
 42 Dunleavy, Jack            12 Amity Reg.             9:16.88  
 43 Gilboy, Casey             12 Shaker                 9:17.05  
 44 Marino, Ben               12 Bishop Hendricke       9:18.01  
 45 Henseler, Tyler           10 Bishop Hendricke       9:19.04  
 46 Doyle, Connor             10 Bishop Hendricke       9:19.51  
 47 Panetta, James            12 Sanford H. Calho       9:19.56  
 48 Madaffari, Chris          11 Brien McMahon          9:21.21  
 49 Verner-Crist, Dylan       11 Barrington             9:22.38  
 50 Carlsen, Nicholas         10 Danbury                9:22.40  
 51 Abrams, Brendan           12 Sanford H. Calho       9:22.57  
 52 Tuttle, Ben               12 Eastport-South M       9:23.34  
 53 Owens, Jimmy              12 Hamden                 9:24.12  
 54 Baird, Charlie            11 Darien                 9:25.38  
 55 Terbush, Kevin            12 Burnt Hills-Ball       9:26.20  
 56 Kelley, Connor            12 Bristol Central        9:27.02  
 57 Springer, Chris           11 Albemarle              9:27.33  
 58 Tierney, Colin            09 Bishop Hendricke       9:28.17  
 59 Johnston, Michael         11 Darien                 9:28.38  
 60 Rechhia, Ryan             11 Shaker                 9:28.42  
 61 Vallecorsa, Jon           11 Shaker                 9:28.50  
 62 Paterson, Spencer         12 Saratoga Springs       9:29.15  
 63 Clements, Tim             11 Saratoga Springs       9:30.19  
 64 Haile, Nick               11 Sanford H. Calho       9:31.30  
 65 Woermer, Tom              JR Watertown              9:31.72  
 66 Ciavardoni, Jackson       10 Shaker                 9:31.85  
 67 Bender, Justin            11 Clarence               9:32.63  
 68 Frasco, Mike              11 Fairfield Ludlow       9:32.67  
 69 Sullivan, Pat             11 Newtown                9:33.06  
 70 Doherty, Alex             10 Bishop Hendricke       9:33.16  
 71 Bogdan, Ryan              11 Canisius               9:33.38  
 72 Janeczko, Dan             10 Shenendehowa           9:33.88  
 73 Marvin, Ryan              12 Pawling                9:34.27  
 74 Schwenzfeier, Adam        10 Shaker                 9:34.36  
 75 Borini, Michael           10 Shenendehowa           9:34.51  
 76 Coe, Michael              11 Darien                 9:34.72  
 77 Scullion, Pat             12 Glastonbury            9:34.87  
 78 McPhillips, Austin        12 Albemarle              9:35.06  
 79 Zatlin, Garrett           09 Great Valley           9:35.29  
 80 Baldour, Austin           12 Newtown                9:35.54  
 81 Curn, Jack                10 Sanford H. Calho       9:36.06  
 82 Toner, Zach               10 Sanford H. Calho       9:36.31  
 83 Creem, Dan                11 Holy Cross             9:36.37  
 84 Morgan, Max               10 Shaker                 9:36.70  
 85 Fairley, Joe              11 Saratoga Springs       9:37.11  
 86 Girard, Joe               10 Burnt Hills-Ball       9:37.31  
 87 Dextradeur, Thomas        12 Branford               9:37.70  
 88 Sheehan, Thaddeus         11 Mamaroneck             9:38.13  
 89 Black, Gage               12 Norwich Free Aca       9:38.45  
 90 Nolan, Mike               12 Hamden                 9:38.60  
 91 Wenke, Michael            11 Amity Reg.             9:38.71  
 92 Murphy, Shane             12 Glastonbury            9:39.23  
 93 francoeur, brian          11 Conard                 9:40.12  
 94 Simoneau, Matt            10 Farmington             9:40.44  
 95 Gulick, Conner            10 Suffern                9:40.46  
 96 O'Mara, Joseph            12 West Seneca West       9:40.56  
 97 Thottam, Robert           12 Fairfield Ludlow       9:40.56  
 98 Plourde, Dustin           10 Norwich Free Aca       9:40.61  
 99 Dunleavy, Brian           10 Amity Reg.             9:40.97  
100 Hickey, Brian             11 Shaker                 9:41.22  
101 Sullivan, Jack            11 Ichabod Crane          9:41.93  
102 Klein, David              12 Newtown                9:42.16  
103 Williams, Tony            12 East Hampton           9:42.38  
104 Quinones, Evan            13 Saratoga Springs       9:42.52  
105 Geurds, Joe               12 Colonie                9:42.65  
106 Krassin, Noah             10 Weston                 9:42.70  
107 Moore, Jonathan           12 Saratoga Springs       9:42.92  
108 Liang, Kyle               10 Norwich Free Aca       9:42.96  
109 Spiezio, Jeremy           10 Greenwich              9:43.50  
110 King, James               12 West Springfield       9:43.75  
111 Cosenza, Mike             11 Archbishop Wood        9:44.33  
112 Berlinghoff, Eric         11 John Jay-East Fi       9:44.37  
113 Meehan, Tom               09 Eastport-South M       9:44.38  
114 Durfee, John              12 Chittenango            9:44.47  
115 Demarco, Brad             11 Weston                 9:44.49  
116 Alvarez, Juan             11 Shaker                 9:44.66  
117 Chrones, Nick             12 Bishop Hendricke       9:44.87  
118 French, Kevin             11 John Jay-East Fi       9:44.89  
119 Schmidt, Jonathan         10 Archbishop Wood        9:45.17  
120 Scally, Chris             11 Syosset                9:45.39  
121 Eaton, Alex               11 Clarence               9:45.55  
122 Malloy, Pat               11 Glastonbury            9:45.71  
123 Pastuszak, Matt           12 Xavier                 9:45.73  
124 Stevens, Russell          11 Xavier                 9:46.18  
125 McNamara, Bryan           12 Notre Dame (West       9:46.96  
126 Hausman, Tommy            11 Colonie                9:47.73  
127 Watson, Matt              10 Schuylerville          9:48.47  
128 Sweeney, Francis          12 Amity Reg.             9:48.56  
129 Walkley, Kevin            12 Seymour                9:48.64  
130 Tyler, Nick               11 Portsmouth             9:48.76  
131 Davey, Brian              09 Darien                 9:48.93  
132 Fitzpatrick, Joey         12 Weston                 9:49.43  
133 Battista, Robert          12 West Seneca West       9:49.66  
134 Slein, Matthew            13 Saratoga Springs       9:49.68  
135 Goodwin, Tim              12 Archbishop Wood        9:49.73  
136 Donohue, Brendan          11 Wellington C. Me       9:50.03  
137 Triglia, Yuri             10 Levittown Distri       9:50.30  
138 Cortina, Nick             11 Brewster               9:50.30  
139 Hampson, Tucker           11 Schuylerville          9:50.96  
140 Healey, Patrick           10 Danbury                9:51.59  
141 Landi, Chris              10 Sanford H. Calho       9:51.62  
142 Annis, Dan                12 Shenendehowa           9:52.18  
143 Manning, Collin           09 Bishop Hendricke       9:52.30  
144 Flach, Jason              11 Suffern                9:52.81  
145 Lifman, Zach              12 JFK-Bellmore           9:52.99  
146 McNaughton, Ryan          11 Bishop Hendricke       9:53.01  
147 Chesterman, Kyle          09 Nanuet                 9:53.48  
148 Boligitz, Jimmy           10 Archbishop Wood        9:53.92  
149 Kaufmann, Brad            10 East Meadow            9:54.07  
150 Davis, Greg               12 Fairfield Colleg       9:54.28  
151 Layden, Alex              12 Shaker                 9:54.40  
152 Piekos, Taylor            10 Twin Valley            9:54.41  
153 Slade, David              11 Abington               9:54.89  
154 Brandow, Ryan             12 Eastport-South M       9:55.00  
155 Quintanilla, James        10 Danbury                9:55.08  
156 Reilly, Brendon           12 Columbia               9:55.63  
157 Converse, Eli             11 Darien                 9:55.70  
158 Depinto, Ryan             09 Syosset                9:55.80  
159 Rini, Mark                11 Coventry               9:55.80  
160 Finuoli, Matt             11 John Jay-East Fi       9:56.07  
161 Altobelli, Anthony        12 Ichabod Crane          9:56.32  
162 Maiato, Joe               11 Portsmouth             9:56.86  
163 Solinsky, Jason           10 William Hall           9:57.06  
164 Kelley, Adam              11 Amity Reg.             9:57.25  
165 Swick, Robert             12 Pawling                9:57.44  
166 Badger, Mike              12 Mohonasen              9:57.85  
167 Torres, Nick              12 East Meadow            9:57.94  
168 Lord, Avery               10 Danbury                9:57.98  
169 Scarallo, Christopher     11 Kellenberg             9:58.16  
170 Singh, Deochan            12 Sanford H. Calho       9:58.32  
171 Alvarado, Christian       09 Fairfield Colleg       9:58.36  
172 Maguire, Andrew           13 Saratoga Springs       9:59.40  
173 Bencivengo, Chris         10 Fairfield Warde       10:00.36  
174 Wormser, Matt             12 Staples               10:02.17  
175 Tobias, James             10 West Seneca West      10:02.62  
176 Grylka, Tom               11 East Hampton          10:03.48  
177 Saturia, Gabriel          10 Midwood               10:03.60  
178 Nazareth, Marc            12 Wilton                10:04.49  
179 Xiong, Andrew             10 Darien                10:04.81  
180 Harris, Brian             11 Shenendehowa          10:05.05  
181 Aquilino, Sean            10 Levittown Distri      10:05.26  
182 Szafman, Garrett          12 William Hall          10:05.28  
183 Senra, Nick               12 Bishop Hendricke      10:05.77  
184 Kozak, Mickey             09 Danbury               10:08.59  
185 Lonsdale, Bill            11 East Hampton          10:08.77  
186 Fengler, Tim              11 Sheehan               10:08.97  
187 Sprenger, Luke            11 St. Joseph's Met      10:09.13  
188 monyak, ted               10 Conard                10:09.41  
189 Carey, David              10 East Meadow           10:10.13  
190 Mellin, Owen              10 Wilton                10:10.32  
191 Glaser, Will              10 Weston                10:10.91  
192 Herrera, Sabastion        10 Xavier                10:10.97  
193 Zeosky, Jon               11 Shenendehowa          10:11.06  
194 Hook, Chris               11 Bishop Hendricke      10:11.45  
195 Machina, Brian            11 Shenendehowa          10:12.69  
196 Yerrick, Jackson          11 Clarence              10:12.76  
197 Gans, Nick                09 Fairfield Warde       10:13.73  
198 Nick, Spear               12 Wellington C. Me      10:14.00  
199 Bascelli, Matt            10 Levittown Distri      10:14.03  
200 Mango, James              11 Burnt Hills-Ball      10:15.21  
201 Dobosh, Eric              11 Scarsdale             10:15.45  
202 Corcoran, Bryan           12 Kellenberg            10:15.78  
203 Malebranche, James        10 Kellenberg            10:16.41  
204 Caswell, Matt             10 Wilton                10:16.54  
205 Balling, Kenny            11 Levittown Distri      10:16.78  
206 Pias, Matt                10 Xavier                10:17.12  
207 Grande, Austin            11 Portsmouth            10:17.50  
208 Freudman, Ben             11 Great Neck North      10:18.28  
209 Lee, Sean                 10 Darien                10:18.65  
210 Appel, Ryan               11 Kellenberg            10:18.81  
211 Knorz, Nicholas           09 Clarence              10:19.56  
212 Woods, Jack               10 Xavier                10:19.92  
213 Struhl, Adam              09 Syosset               10:20.52  
214 Ceresoli, Jason           12 Chittenango           10:20.68  
215 Palmer, Burton            10 Darien                10:21.29  
216 Cohen, Sam                10 Staples               10:22.02  
217 Willi, Richard            11 Kellenberg            10:22.94  
218 Keller, Joseph            12 Amity Reg.            10:26.26  
219 Sun, Kevin                10 Syosset               10:26.39  
220 Kellogg, Will             11 Colonie               10:26.69  
221 Stempel, Zachary          09 Danbury               10:27.61  
222 McClean, Joe              11 Levittown Distri      10:27.75  
223 Heffernan, Daniel         12 Kellenberg            10:28.61  
224 LoGiurato, Chris          11 Wilton                10:28.69  
225 Murray, Brad              12 Chittenango           10:29.11  
226 Wiltse, Josh              12 Danbury               10:29.21  
227 Kreuch, Peter             09 Darien                10:30.18  
228 Joyce, Mike               12 Xavier                10:30.99  
229 Murphy, James             09 Fairfield Colleg      10:31.37  
230 Cyr, Jon                  10 Xavier                10:34.95  
231 Benosky, Eli              11 Burnt Hills-Ball      10:35.81  
232 Cunningham, Charles       09 Danbury               10:38.78  
233 White, Jack               11 Fairfield Ludlow      10:39.96  
234 Winter, Chaz              09 Danbury               10:40.85  
235 Sheerin, Eamon            09 Syosset               10:42.17  
236 Cukierwar, Jon            12 Scarsdale             10:44.81  
237 Foy, Nick                 11 Brewster              10:44.92  
238 Das, Rohit                09 Danbury               10:46.10  
239 Komm, Andrew              12 Portsmouth            10:50.98  
240 Einsiedel, David          10 East Hampton          10:54.66  
 -- Muniz, Benito              8 Carmel                     DNF   1 lap short
 -- Tener, Simon              11 Kellenberg                 DNF  
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Amanze          12 Naugatuck              6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Scinto, Jake              11 Cheshire              J6-04.00      1.93m 
  3 Anderson, Erik            12 Shoreham-Wading        6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 DiNardo, Jason            12 Brewster              J6-02.00      1.87m 
  5 Turek, Isiash             10 Ichabod Crane          6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Murrell, Shaquille        12 Albany                J6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Karabinos, David          10 Amity Reg.            J6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Maziuk, Ryan              12 Seymour                5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Lamson-Marrero, Chris     12 La Salle               5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Moody, Darius             11 Windsor               J5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Gallagher, Brian          12 Shaker                J5-08.00      1.72m 
 -- Amatulli, Kevin           12 Sanford H. Calho            NH            
 -- Ehmann, Adam              12 George School               NH            
 -- Price, Cody               12 Ichabod Crane               NH            
 -- Fitzgibbons, Brenton      11 Nyack                       NH            
 -- Lee, Anthony              10 Shenendehowa                NH            
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Tara                 11 Sheehan               36-11.25     11.25m 
  2 Hildebrand, Rebecca       12 West Seneca West      36-09.50     11.21m 
  3 Bashir, Elizabeth         12 Waterford             36-04.00     11.07m 
  4 Vancol, Valerie           12 Sanford H. Calho      34-00.75     10.38m 
  5 Hartwell, Courtney        12 Saratoga Springs      33-10.75     10.33m 
  6 Mason, Luci               12 Abington              33-07.25     10.24m 
  7 Leppla, Alyson            12 Fairfield Warde       32-04.00      9.85m 
  8 Robinson, Tia             10 Sweet Home            31-08.25      9.65m 
  9 Jenkins, Clarlisa         11 James Hillhouse       31-02.25      9.50m 
 10 Richardson, Keyla         10 Mohonasen             31-00.75      9.46m 
 11 Peterson, Rachel          10 Glastonbury           30-11.00      9.42m 
 12 LaPlante, Sarah           12 Sheehan               30-09.50      9.38m 
 13 Nicholson, Lynda          11 Westbury              30-03.75      9.23m 
 14 Madden, Nicole            12 St. John the Bap      30-02.75      9.21m 
 15 Wilson, Janae             11 Windsor               29-10.00      9.09m 
 16 Simon, Katherine          10 Amity Reg.            29-09.00      9.06m 
 17 Whalen, Sarah             11 Windsor               28-11.25      8.82m 
 18 Udeh, Kodi                12 William Hall          28-10.75      8.80m 
 19 nelson, brianna           11 Conard                27-08.25      8.43m 
 20 Lehman, Maggie            10 East Hampton          24-03.25      7.39m 
 21 Flannery, madigan         12 East Hampton          22-08.00      6.90m 
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weekes, Madessen          11 Shenendehowa          11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 litvak, kiki              12 Weston               J11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Crafford, Elizabeth       12 Darien               J11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Botvin, Caroline          12 Scarsdale             10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Watts, Katie              10 Valley Reg.          J10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Schachne, Lexie           11 Staples              J10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Cristiano, Brianna        11 Connetquot           J10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Shepherd, Summer          12 Albemarle            J10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Cleary, Emma              11 St. John the Bap       9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Stark, Amanda             12 Academy of Holy       J9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Lenzi, Shannon            10 Shenendehowa           9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Bolton, Lee               12 Darien                 9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Grecni, Michelle          12 Danbury               J9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Romano, Kristina          11 Levittown Distri            NH            
 -- Sekoll, Amber             10 East Hampton                NH            
 -- Savage, Emily             10 Weston                      NH            
 -- Kaiser, Megann            12 Clarence                    NH            
 -- Snyder, Kara              09 Colonie                     NH            
 -- Moore, Kaelyn             12 Windsor                     NH            
 
Event 35  Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 TenEych, Connor           12 Shenendehowa          13-06.00      4.11m 
  2 John, Tyler               11 Masuk                 13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 DeCresente, Ben           11 East Hampton         J13-00.00      3.96m 
  4 Somers, Jack              12 Sheehan              J13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Tim, Murphy               11 New Fairfield        J13-00.00      3.96m 
  6 Cannellys, Ben            12 Shoreham-Wading       12-06.00      3.81m 
  7 Hemmerle, Ned             12 Wilton               J12-06.00      3.81m 
  7 Charbonneau, Phil         11 Shenendehowa         J12-06.00      3.81m 
  9 Kenealley, Corey          12 Shenendehowa         J12-06.00      3.81m 
 10 Tyler, Nick               11 Portsmouth            12-00.00      3.65m 
 11 Abraham, Nate             12 East Hampton         J12-00.00      3.65m 
 11 Rubega, Ryan              12 East Hampton         J12-00.00      3.65m 
 13 Dubuc-Penney, Chris       12 Danbury              J12-00.00      3.65m 
 -- Whethers, Rashan          12 Westbury                    NH            
 -- Jaffa, Luke               12 Ponaganset                  NH            
 -- LaPlume, Ian              12 Chariho                     NH            
 -- Wright, CJ                12 Wethersfield                NH            
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Jordan          11 Abington              18-05.25      5.61m 
  2 Walton, Maya              12 Danbury               18-01.00      5.51m 
  3 Ricks, Klarissa           12 Academy of Holy       17-10.00      5.43m 
  4 Carty, Wahnetah           12 Norwich Free Aca      17-05.75      5.32m 
  5 Johnson, Nacia            12 Paul Robeson          17-05.50      5.32m 
  6 Lacy, Catherine           09 Darien                17-02.00      5.23m 
  7 Lowry, Nyoshee            12 Danbury               17-00.25      5.18m 
  8 Gallagher, Katie          12 St. Anthony's         16-11.75      5.17m 
  9 Cheatham, Royal           11 Hope                  16-08.50      5.09m 
 10 Kieser, Kaitlyn           11 W. Tresper Clark      16-07.75      5.07m 
 11 Barrau, Alexis            11 Bay Shore             16-06.75      5.04m 
 12 Colello, Brianna          10 West Seneca West      16-01.00      4.90m 
 13 Svystun, Valeriya         12 Newington             15-11.00      4.85m 
 14 Vandenburgh, Emily        11 Shaker                15-10.25      4.83m 
 15 Palmer, Sarah             12 Schuylerville         15-09.50      4.81m 
 16 Mitchell, Tiara           12 Westbury              15-08.25      4.78m 
 17 Diamente, Catalena        11 Guilderland           15-08.00      4.77m 
 18 Meyer, Jill               12 Connetquot            15-07.75      4.76m 
 18 Forrest, Dannielle        11 Newington             15-07.75      4.76m 
 20 Clifford, Kelly           11 Levittown Distri      15-07.00      4.74m 
 21 Walters, Jaimee           11 Colonie               15-04.25      4.67m 
 22 Blondin, Hannah           12 East Hampton          15-02.25      4.62m 
 23 Barrea, Natalie           10 West Seneca West      15-02.00      4.62m 
 24 Matsinger, Jessica        12 Great Valley          15-01.75      4.61m 
 25 Xu, Alison                10 Niskayuna             14-11.00      4.54m 
 26 Schneider, Dana           09 St. Anthony's         14-10.75      4.54m 
 27 Striffler, Bryony         12 Burnt Hills-Ball      14-10.25      4.52m 
 28 Palomino, Kelsey          10 Bay Shore             14-10.00      4.52m 
 29 Sims, Brianna             11 James Hillhouse       14-09.75      4.51m 
 30 Dietzman, Sarah           10 Weston                14-06.50      4.43m 
 31 Harrigan, Kristen         12 West Seneca West      14-02.00      4.31m 
 32 Paul, Shernika            12 Paul Robeson          14-01.25      4.29m 
 33 Leeds, Naomi              10 Greenwich             14-00.25      4.27m 
 33 Tschinkel, Ally           12 Brewster              14-00.25      4.27m 
 35 Cook, Hannah              09 East Hampton          13-11.25      4.24m 
 36 Kudinov, Valeria          10 Connetquot            13-00.00      3.96m 
 -- Billi, Amber              12 West Seneca West          FOUL            
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Amanze          12 Naugatuck             22-02.75      6.77m 
  2 Scinto, Jake              11 Cheshire              21-05.50      6.54m 
  3 Martinez, Wilson          12 Far Rockaway          21-01.75      6.44m 
  4 Abban, Franklin           11 Shaker                20-11.50      6.38m 
  5 Bove, Thomas              12 Port Jefferson        20-11.25      6.38m 
  6 Karabinos, David          10 Amity Reg.            20-09.00      6.32m 
  7 Schulz, Richie            12 George School         20-08.50      6.31m 
  8 Johnson, Troy             12 Hope                  20-06.50      6.26m 
  9 Kruppa, Dylan             12 Torrington            20-04.00      6.19m 
 10 Cooper, Storm             12 Farmington            20-03.75      6.19m 
 11 Langston, Elijah          10 Fairfield Colleg      20-03.50      6.18m 
 12 Calhoun, Wesley           12 South Hadley          20-03.25      6.17m 
 13 Smilth, Dillin            10 Westhill              20-02.50      6.15m 
 14 Ramos, Will               12 Glastonbury           20-02.25      6.15m 
 15 Dennis, Daryle-Michael    12 Danbury               20-00.50      6.10m 
 16 Ramsey, Justice           11 Shaker                20-00.25      6.10m 
 17 Nguyen, Andy              12 Colonie               19-08.75      6.01m 
 18 Gaffney, Will             12 Shenendehowa          19-08.00      5.99m 
 19 Crittenden, Kwencey       11 Windsor               19-07.50      5.98m 
 20 Fachinni, Anthony         12 Norwich Free Aca      19-06.00      5.94m 
 21 Gallagher, Brian          12 Shaker                19-05.75      5.93m 
 22 Lawrence, Adrian          12 Farmington            19-05.25      5.92m 
 23 Sandoval, Marcus          12 Portsmouth            19-04.00      5.89m 
 24 Gaines, Myles             11 Fairfield Colleg      19-01.50      5.82m 
 25 Moody, Darius             11 Windsor               19-00.50      5.80m 
 26 Gayle, Jayson             10 Colonie               19-00.25      5.79m 
 27 Carter, Cory              11 Amityville            18-11.00      5.76m 
 28 White, Jalon              10 James Hillhouse       18-09.25      5.72m 
 29 Kronstat, Zach            12 Sanford H. Calho      18-07.50      5.67m 
 30 Simpson, Immanuel         12 Far Rockaway          18-03.00      5.56m 
 31 Saccone, Anthony          10 Ledyard               18-02.50      5.54m 
 32 Anderson, Erik            12 Shoreham-Wading       17-08.00      5.38m 
 33 Poplewko, Trevor          12 Ledyard               17-00.50      5.19m 
 34 Alves, Cody               12 Danbury               16-10.25      5.13m 
 35 Wilson, Brandon           12 Westbury              15-01.00      4.59m 
 36 Pierre, Bill              11 Bay Shore             13-03.75      4.05m 
 -- James, Jarell             11 Hope                      FOUL            
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrett, Sancho           12 Amityville                7.71q 12 
  2 Clarke, Joel              12 James Hillhouse           7.82q 13 
  3 Langs, Zachary            12 Windsor                   7.85q 13 
  4 Chong, Jermaine           12 Weaver                    7.92q  7 
  5 Jackson, Travon           12 Troy                      7.93q  7 
  6 Gates, Dashawn            12 Albany                    7.94q  5 
  7 Strums, Aaron             12 Bloomfield                7.95q  8 
  8 Garzia, Chris             11 East Meadow               7.99q  1 
  9 Robertino, Adam           11 Norwalk                   8.10q  4 
 10 Ford, Tom                 12 East Meadow               8.10q  4 
 11 Alviene, Jake             11 Columbia                  8.11q  2 
 12 Lewis, Danny              11 James Hillhouse           8.12q  1 
 12 Sanchez, Jesse            12 Amity Reg.                8.12q  2 
 14 Foster, Kalonji           11 St. Benedicts             8.18q  9 
 15 Edwards, Darien           11 St. Benedicts             8.23q 10 
 16 Roberts, Kadesh           11 Bay Shore                 8.24q 10 
 17 Simmons, Nigel            12 Amityville                8.24q  6 
 18 Reich, Logan              11 Middletown                8.25q  2 
 19 Dalmeus, Presnel          12 Suffern                   8.27q 12 
 20 O'Connell, Kyle           11 Bishop Hendricke          8.29q  6 
 21 Neiman, Ben               11 Port Jefferson            8.30q  6 
 22 Brown, Gilberto           11 Lowell                    8.31q 13 
 23 Alves, Cody               12 Danbury                   8.31q 12 
 24 Dowling, Jamie            12 Ridgefield                8.37q  8 
 25 Rivers, Tyvon             10 Sweet Home                8.39   4 
 26 White, Jalon              10 James Hillhouse           8.43   3 
 27 Whittaker, Michael        12 Middletown                8.50  10 
 28 Latty, Nick               11 Glastonbury               8.50   5 
 28 Weykamp, Ian              10 Shaker                    8.50   3 
 30 Reyes, Billy              12 Norwalk                   8.53   6 
 31 Webber, Tyler             12 Bristol Central           8.54   7 
 32 Lubin, Eric               12 Staples                   8.56  12 
 33 Boudreau, Brian           12 Manchester                8.57   4 
 34 Wynne, John               12 East Haven                8.61  10 
 35 Conway, Joe               10 Sanford H. Calho          8.63   9 
 36 Lubin, Todd               12 Staples                   8.64   2 
 37 Chiaravalle, Shane        11 Danbury                   8.64   9 
 38 Dang, Luc                 12 Valley Reg.               8.67   1 
 39 Jaynes, Adam              12 Valley Reg.               8.67   8 
 40 Garland, Lavaughn         12 Colonie                   8.68   3 
 41 aponte, nathaniel         09 Conard                    8.72   4 
 42 Hoffman, Jeremy           11 Colonie                   8.73   8 
 43 Flynn, Joe                12 Branford                  8.76  12 
 44 Reynolds, Andre           12 Hartford Public           8.82   4 
 45 Shafer, Jim               12 Fairfield Colleg          8.83   1 
 46 Gorski, Jason             12 Wethersfield              8.87   6 
 47 St. Germain, Romain       11 Westbury                  8.88   5 
 48 Meerman, Robert           12 Danbury                   8.89   2 
 49 McCarthy, Connor          12 Bristol Central           8.89   9 
 50 Smith, Kieren             11 Mohonasen                 8.91   7 
 51 Mello, Tim                11 Portsmouth                8.96  11 
 51 Zdanowski, Eric           12 Cheshire                  8.96   7 
 53 Heady, Derek              12 South Hadley              9.01   9 
 54 Lamson-Marrero, Chris     12 La Salle                  9.01  10 
 55 Magno, Kevin              11 Kellenberg                9.03  11 
 56 Fischer, Ari              12 Ridgefield                9.10   1 
 57 Rosser, Dylan             11 Kellenberg                9.10  11 
 58 Emmons, Daniel            10 Kellenberg                9.11   7 
 59 Shea, Conor               12 Newington                 9.14   1 
 60 Davis, Mike               12 Guilderland               9.16   5 
 61 Fleischmann, Max          12 Cheshire                  9.21   2 
 62 Falcone, Louis            11 Bishop Hendricke          9.23   3 
 63 Ouellette, Josh           12 Lowell                    9.24  13 
 64 Josh, Cook                09 Columbia                  9.27   6 
 65 Preysner, John            11 Wethersfield              9.29   6 
 66 Fanwick, Max              11 Wilton                    9.31  12 
 67 Kearns, Bret              12 Eastport-South M          9.34  10 
 68 Maher, Daniel             11 Danbury                   9.36  10 
 69 Galloway, Steven          11 Ledyard                   9.37  11 
 70 Saccone, Anthony          10 Ledyard                   9.37   5 
 71 Book, Tyler               12 Staples                   9.38  10 
 72 Critelli, mike            12 Wolcott                   9.39   8 
 73 McGuinness, Thomas        12 Burnt Hills-Ball          9.45   9 
 74 Bettex, Kyle              10 East Meadow               9.47   8 
 75 Davis, Tysean             10 Windsor                   9.49  11 
 76 Jankowski, Will           11 Wilton                    9.60   8 
 77 Moxey, Dom                12 Wilton                    9.63  13 
 78 Scott, Sacci              12 Fairfield Ludlow          9.74   9 
 79 Peay, Sherrod             10 Windsor                   9.87  11 
 80 Schacher, Michael         12 Wellington C. Me          9.87   2 
 81 Wegeil, Christof          10 Ledyard                   9.88   4 
 82 Gliatta, Nicholas         12 Scarsdale                11.17  11 
 83 Roberts, Kareem           10 Bay Shore                11.18   7 
 84 Sczkoda, Blake            11 East Hampton             11.20  13 
 -- Kaestel, Frederick        11 Kellenberg                 DNF   3 
 -- Joseph, Dylan             12 Paul Robeson               DNF   5 
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Barrett, Sancho           12 Amityville                7.61Q  3 
  2 Langs, Zachary            12 Windsor                   7.67Q  1 
  3 Clarke, Joel              12 James Hillhouse           7.89Q  2 
  4 Strums, Aaron             12 Bloomfield                7.63Q  3 
  5 Robertino, Adam           11 Norwalk                   7.72Q  1 
  6 Garzia, Chris             11 East Meadow               7.97Q  2 
  7 Chong, Jermaine           12 Weaver                    7.76q  1 
  8 Gates, Dashawn            12 Albany                    7.96q  3 
  9 Jackson, Travon           12 Troy                      8.02   2 
 10 Foster, Kalonji           11 St. Benedicts             8.03   2 
 11 Sanchez, Jesse            12 Amity Reg.                8.09   3 
 12 Brown, Gilberto           11 Lowell                    8.22   1 
 13 Dalmeus, Presnel          12 Suffern                   8.26   3 
 14 Rivers, Tyvon             10 Sweet Home                8.27   3 
 15 Simmons, Nigel            12 Amityville                8.29   2 
 16 Roberts, Kadesh           11 Bay Shore                 8.30   1 
 17 Alves, Cody               12 Danbury                   8.33   1 
 18 Ford, Tom                 12 East Meadow               8.33   1 
 19 Lewis, Danny              11 James Hillhouse           8.35   3 
 20 Edwards, Darien           11 St. Benedicts             8.36   1 
 21 Neiman, Ben               11 Port Jefferson            8.43   2 
 22 Dowling, Jamie            12 Ridgefield                8.46   2 
 23 Reich, Logan              11 Middletown                8.71   3 
 24 Alviene, Jake             11 Columbia                  8.87   2 
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrett, Sancho           12 Amityville                7.49  
  2 Strums, Aaron             12 Bloomfield                7.67  
  3 Langs, Zachary            12 Windsor                   7.69  
  4 Gates, Dashawn            12 Albany                    7.76  
  5 Robertino, Adam           11 Norwalk                   7.85  
  6 Garzia, Chris             11 East Meadow               7.93  
  7 Clarke, Joel              12 James Hillhouse           8.07  
  8 Chong, Jermaine           12 Weaver                    8.66  
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nugent, Leah              12 Abington                  8.25q 15 
  2 Clerveaux, Vanessa        11 Brockton                  8.56q 14 
  3 Gelibert, Jessica         12 Bay Shore                 8.80q 13 
  4 Goldberg, Hannah          11 Bronxville                8.81q 13 
  5 Plante, Kyle              11 Colonie                   8.83q 17 
  6 Lindo, Shelly Ann         11 Brien McMahon             8.86q  7 
  7 Sims, Brianna             11 James Hillhouse           8.95q 10 
  8 Harris, Dejana            11 Guilderland               8.95q  5 
  9 Pettinelli, Lauren        12 Newtown                   9.23q  3 
 10 Carter, Marvline          12 Bloomfield                9.33q 15 
 11 Mitchell, Tiara           12 Westbury                  9.36q  9 
 12 Soares, Kiara             12 Hope                      9.40q  6 
 13 Moroney, Amanda           09 Pearl River               9.41q  9 
 14 Massaroni, Quinn          11 Academy of Holy           9.44q  4 
 15 Lupoli, Gabby             12 Sheehan                   9.56q  1 
 16 Sebastian, Chenoa         09 Ledyard                   9.56q  5 
 17 Wilson, Shaydeene         09 Hartford Public           9.57q 12 
 18 Flemming, Monique         12 South Shore               9.63q  1 
 19 McGaley, Mary             12 St. John the Bap          9.65q 10 
 20 Driscoll, Cassidy         09 Saratoga Springs          9.67q 17 
 21 Chen, Ivy                 12 Norwalk                   9.69q 11 
 22 Vadnais, Paige            11 Sanford H. Calho          9.74q 17 
 23 Colello, Brianna          10 West Seneca West          9.79q  4 
 24 Lenzi, Shannon            10 Shenendehowa              9.84q  8 
 25 Pachkovsky, Katie         12 Norwalk                   9.85   8 
 26 Schmidt, Katie            12 Columbia                  9.86  16 
 27 Haney, Christina          11 George School             9.88   3 
 28 Clohessy, Kayla           09 Pearl River               9.89   2 
 28 Donaldson, Leyna          12 Middletown                9.89  11 
 30 Stunkard, Jenae           10 New Fairfield             9.93   4 
 31 Levcowich, Jill           12 Westerly                  9.93  16 
 32 Mckay, Patricia           11 Hartford Public           9.94   6 
 33 Braxton, Nailah           10 Bay Shore                 9.95   2 
 33 Lipka, Michelle           09 West Springfield          9.95  14 
 35 Tapler, Liz               12 Guilderland               9.96   6 
 36 Flores, Jennifer          11 East Meadow               9.96   9 
 37 Rochez, Caitlin           10 Clarence                  9.99   3 
 38 Meyer, Jill               12 Connetquot                9.99   1 
 39 Nowakowski, Kim           10 East Hampton             10.03  15 
 40 Kelly, Meri               12 Valley Reg.              10.06  14 
 41 Collins, Kaitlin          12 Amity Reg.               10.07   6 
 42 Doran, Mara               12 Iroquois                 10.08   6 
 43 Eggleston, Zoe            10 Newtown                  10.09   9 
 44 Romano, Kristina          11 Levittown Distri         10.10  12 
 45 Shaw, Alexandra           12 South Windsor            10.11   8 
 46 Dietzman, Sarah           10 Weston                   10.12   7 
 47 Langdon, Shannon          10 Shelton                  10.12  12 
 48 Gallacher, Lizzy          10 New Fairfield            10.14  11 
 49 Timoney, Ana              09 Bronxville               10.15  13 
 50 Rodrigues, Sonali         12 Shelton                  10.16  17 
 51 Sekoll, Amber             10 East Hampton             10.17  17 
 52 Ryding, Olivia            12 St. Mary Bay Vie         10.17   8 
 53 Hoelzl, Laura             12 Orchard Park             10.24  12 
 54 LaMontagne, Julia         12 South Hadley             10.25  15 
 55 English, Kylie            10 Shelton                  10.25  17 
 56 Pierce, Joyous            12 Westbury                 10.26   5 
 57 Hale, Shannon             11 Naugatuck                10.27  15 
 58 Williams, Brittany           Seymour                  10.33   9 
 59 Natland, Nicole           10 Levittown Distri         10.37   3 
 60 Moreveck, Kasey           10 Masuk                    10.38   2 
 61 Morton, Lizzie            12 Colonie                  10.40  11 
 62 Higgins, Kelsey           11 Niskayuna                10.41   5 
 63 Robinson, Noelle          12 Portsmouth               10.41  10 
 64 Rabideau, Emilie          11 St. Mary Bay Vie         10.42  16 
 65 George, Kristen           09 Clarence                 10.43  17 
 66 Ward, Katie               10 Wilton                   10.44   8 
 67 Mucius, Breyanna           8 Bellport                 10.46   7 
 68 Chernesky, Jamie          12 Burnt Hills-Ball         10.47   3 
 69 Benoit, Rachel            10 Shaker                   10.50  15 
 70 Dudley, Ashli             10 South Shore              10.52  10 
 71 DeMakis, Melanie          12 South Hadley             10.57   4 
 72 Mazzoni, Marissa          10 Eastport-South M         10.57  16 
 73 Sagendorph, Sam           12 JFK-Bellmore             10.59  13 
 74 Sevigny, Krista           11 St. Mary Bay Vie         10.60   5 
 75 Loriy, Monica             09 Sanford H. Calho         10.61  16 
 76 Pierno, Jessica           10 Bellport                 10.63  12 
 77 Goode, Aviana              7 Bay Shore                10.66  14 
 78 Watson, Jasmine           11 Westbury                 10.72   9 
 79 Murphy, Shannon           10 Levittown Distri         10.76  10 
 80 Stevens, Brooke           11 Eastport-South M         10.80   5 
 81 Ksiazek, Taylor           09 West Seneca West         10.87   6 
 82 Maloney, Samantha         12 Levittown Distri         10.87   7 
 83 Putorti, Reba             11 Seymour                  10.91  16 
 84 Molin, Sarah              10 Seymour                  10.91   3 
 85 McBride, Colleen          09 Sanford H. Calho         10.99   6 
 86 Martino, Emily            10 Eastport-South M         11.01   9 
 87 Pratt, Sheryl             10 East Hampton             11.05   2 
 88 Lozier, Shannon           10 Ledyard                  11.08  10 
 89 Kinard, Sarah             09 Bellport                 11.08  12 
 90 Solotoff, Kacey           12 Sanford H. Calho         11.20   8 
 91 Martin, Mitzie            11 Newington                11.28   8 
 92 Dockweiler, Megan         11 Levittown Distri         11.32   3 
 93 Ricci, Samantha           11 St. Mary Bay Vie         11.43   9 
 94 Stokum, Alexis            09 W. Tresper Clark         11.65  13 
 95 Beattie, Allison          12 St. Mary Bay Vie         11.65  14 
 96 Yu, Jocelyn               10 Sanford H. Calho         11.68   4 
 97 Venturino, Natalie        12 Eastport-South M         11.78   1 
 98 Fay, haley                10 Wall                     11.89   7 
 99 Piantini, Ashley          10 Franklin K. Lane         12.12  15 
100 Pett, Katie               10 Wall                     12.13   4 
101 Graham, Allison           12 Amity Reg.               12.17   5 
102 Kremen, Lyndsey           10 Wall                     12.24   8 
103 Peterson, Paige           10 Wall                     12.45   6 
104 Randazzo, Nicole          09 W. Tresper Clark         13.41  14 
105 Anderson, Kristin         09 Eastport-South M         13.96   2 
 -- Lowry, Nyoshee            12 Danbury                     DQ   2 
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        11 Brockton                  8.38Q  2 
  2 Gelibert, Jessica         12 Bay Shore                 8.82Q  1 
  3 Lindo, Shelly Ann         11 Brien McMahon             8.89Q  3 
  4 Plante, Kyle              11 Colonie                   8.44Q  2 
  5 Sims, Brianna             11 James Hillhouse           8.90Q  3 
  6 Carter, Marvline          12 Bloomfield                8.93Q  1 
  7 Pettinelli, Lauren        12 Newtown                   9.03q  1 
  8 Harris, Dejana            11 Guilderland               9.10q  2 
  9 Wilson, Shaydeene         09 Hartford Public           9.34   2 
 10 Sebastian, Chenoa         09 Ledyard                   9.37   1 
 11 Mitchell, Tiara           12 Westbury                  9.39   2 
 12 Massaroni, Quinn          11 Academy of Holy           9.46   2 
 13 Moroney, Amanda           09 Pearl River               9.49   3 
 14 McGaley, Mary             12 St. John the Bap          9.57   3 
 15 Vadnais, Paige            11 Sanford H. Calho          9.70   1 
 16 Chen, Ivy                 12 Norwalk                   9.71   1 
 17 Lenzi, Shannon            10 Shenendehowa              9.72   3 
 18 Colello, Brianna          10 West Seneca West          9.78   2 
 19 Driscoll, Cassidy         09 Saratoga Springs          9.79   2 
 20 Soares, Kiara             12 Hope                      9.91   3 
 21 Lupoli, Gabby             12 Sheehan                  10.04   1 
 22 Flemming, Monique         12 South Shore              11.86   3 
 -- Nugent, Leah              12 Abington                    FS   3 
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        11 Brockton                  8.29  
  2 Plante, Kyle              11 Colonie                   8.56  
  3 Gelibert, Jessica         12 Bay Shore                 8.69  
  4 Sims, Brianna             11 James Hillhouse           8.88  
  5 Pettinelli, Lauren        12 Newtown                   8.95  
  6 Harris, Dejana            11 Guilderland               9.02  
  7 Lindo, Shelly Ann         11 Brien McMahon             9.03  
  8 Carter, Marvline          12 Bloomfield                9.15  
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Khoren            12 Stony Brook Scho          6.67q 11 
  2 Sterling, Alex            12 Midwood                   6.70q 26 
  3 Colley, Gavin                Tunkhannock               6.72q 11 
  4 Gordon, Wayne             11 Sweet Home                6.73q 22 
  5 Green, Shane              12 Erasmus Hall              6.74q 21 
  6 Morgan, Wayne             11 Erasmus Hall              6.74q 20 
  7 Dukes, Tyquan             11 Erasmus Hall              6.74q 23 
  8 Dennis, Daryle-Michael    12 Danbury                   6.74q 14 
  9 Showers, Chuck            12 Great Valley              6.77q  9 
 10 Martinez, Wilson          12 Far Rockaway              6.78q 24 
 11 Wilson, Brandon           12 Westbury                  6.80q  4 
 12 Smith, Shamar             11 Manchester                6.81q 26 
 13 Wahington, Michael        11 Central                   6.81q 10 
 14 Gee, Jamaal               12 Naugatuck                 6.82q  6 
 15 Ricks, Cory               09 Amity Reg.                6.83q 12 
 16 Thomas, Tariq             10 Midwood                   6.84q 12 
 17 Kobayashi, Hiroki         12 Scarsdale                 6.84q 18 
 17 Scarlett, Rayon           10 Westbury                  6.84q 18 
 19 Johnson, Cosmo            12 Central                   6.84q  9 
 20 Bernard, Boakye           12 Midwood                   6.85q  7 
 21 Schwarz, Tyler            12 Fairfield Ludlow          6.85q 17 
 22 Spulecki, Tom             12 Canisius                  6.85q 22 
 23 Crane, Connor             12 Bay Shore                 6.85q 15 
 24 Dixon, Tim                12 Abington                  6.86q  9 
 25 Doolady, Sean             12 South Windsor             6.86   2 
 26 Fachinni, Anthony         12 Norwich Free Aca          6.87  14 
 27 Taveres, Tyler            12 Stonington                6.87   5 
 28 Dinore, Andrei            11 Levittown Distri          6.88   2 
 29 Palsa, Nick               12 Suffern                   6.88  15 
 30 Carr, Joe                 11 Burnt Hills-Ball          6.88   4 
 31 Chennells, Sean           11 East Meadow               6.89  28 
 32 Connelly, Jimmy           12 Stonington                6.89  15 
 33 Parker, Ricky             12 Burnt Hills-Ball          6.91  12 
 34 Johnson, Troy             12 Hope                      6.91  28 
 35 Agyei, Yaw                12 Colonie                   6.93  10 
 36 Gayle, Jayson             10 Colonie                   6.93  17 
 37 Campbell, David           10 Bloomfield                6.95  20 
 38 Desamours, Andrew         10 Westbury                  6.95   8 
 39 Chamberlin, Kyle          12 Colonie                   6.96  11 
 39 Gelman, Andrew            12 Abington                  6.96  22 
 41 Dunn, Jonathan            10 West Springfield          6.97  16 
 42 Modest, Patrcik           11 Weaver                    6.98  17 
 43 Hartley, Ryan             12 Abington                  6.98  28 
 44 Cugini, Anthony           11 Scarsdale                 6.99   8 
 45 Jamieson, Daniel          10 Windsor                   7.01   4 
 46 Toffenetti, Anthony       12 Guilderland               7.01  14 
 47 Nyanti, Godwin            12 Hope                      7.01  25 
 48 Genovese, Anthony         11 Shelton                   7.01  20 
 49 Franco, Thomas            12 Ridgefield                7.02   3 
 50 Jackson, Kenny            10 Shaker                    7.02  19 
 51 Jack, Kevin               11 Glastonbury               7.03   8 
 52 Langston, Elijah          10 Fairfield Colleg          7.03  26 
 53 L'Europa, Billy           11 Bishop Hendricke          7.03   3 
 54 Spruielle, Jordan         09 Hartford Public           7.04  18 
 55 Dixon, Dorian             11 Sweet Home                7.04  17 
 56 Gordon, Kymm              12 Windsor                   7.05  21 
 57 Myers, Seth               12 East Hampton              7.05  23 
 57 Greathouse, Jah-mel       12 Ridgefield                7.05   2 
 59 Shepard, Mickey           12 Danbury                   7.06  13 
 60 kuntz, colin              11 Conard                    7.06   3 
 61 Osborne, Jerome           11 Colonie                   7.07   9 
 62 Comacho, Mike             12 Levittown Distri          7.07  21 
 63 Carter, Cory              11 Amityville                7.08  16 
 64 Wellers, Eric             12 Ridgefield                7.09  21 
 65 Powers, Nick              10 Colonie                   7.09  26 
 65 Gaines, Myles             11 Fairfield Colleg          7.09  25 
 67 Stancil, Shakor           10 Prospect Heights          7.09  27 
 68 Kuberka, Jonathan         11 Clarence                  7.09  21 
 69 Glynn, Adam               11 William Hall              7.11  28 
 70 Miller, Oshane            11 Prospect Heights          7.12   6 
 71 Facey, Noel               11 Westbury                  7.13   6 
 72 Archer, Dan               12 Levittown Distri          7.13  11 
 72 Bertoluzza, Fulvio        12 Portsmouth                7.13  25 
 72 Gaffney, Will             12 Shenendehowa              7.13   5 
 72 Mendez, Carlos            12 Shaker                    7.13   9 
 76 Davis, Jevon              12 Wilbur Cross              7.14  21 
 77 Peay, Sherrod             10 Windsor                   7.14  25 
 78 Freeman, Freddy           12 Colonie                   7.14  22 
 79 Thomas, Jamal             11 East Meadow               7.15  16 
 80 Dervish, Tristan          09 Suffern                   7.15  23 
 81 Tobias, Robert            10 West Springfield          7.17  27 
 82 Dawkins, Tommy            12 Colonie                   7.18  27 
 83 Brooks-Gray, Bryan        11 Windsor                   7.18   1 
 84 Nunez, Stiven             10 Amityville                7.18  13 
 85 Weinstein, Chris          12 Sanford H. Calho          7.19   1 
 86 Merdinger, Chris          10 Shelton                   7.19   7 
 86 Galloway, Jhmar           12 Franklin K. Lane          7.19  13 
 86 Martin, Nick              11 Columbia                  7.19   3 
 89 Ward, Iquan               11 La Salle                  7.20  19 
 90 Hejna, Jeff               11 Iroquois                  7.20   1 
 91 Amoah, Elijah             10 Danbury                   7.21  12 
 92 Goldberg, Dan             12 Bay Shore                 7.21   9 
 93 MacGillis-Falcon, Paul    10 William Hall              7.22  10 
 94 Bopp, Justin              10 Colonie                   7.22  11 
 95 Doolady, Kevin            12 South Windsor             7.22  23 
 96 Waymer-Jarvis, Jaha       11 Mohonasen                 7.23  27 
 97 Taylor, Richard           09 Westbury                  7.24  17 
 98 Bottini, Brian            12 Wilton                    7.24  15 
 98 Teevan, Patrick           10 Newington                 7.24  28 
100 Rhodes, Tyler             11 Albany                    7.24  18 
101 Boytos, Nathan            11 Ridgefield                7.24  12 
102 Figueiredo, Michael       12 South Windsor             7.25  25 
103 Trump, Jake               12 West Springfield          7.25  28 
104 Henry, Anthony            10 Suffern                   7.25  15 
105 Bunch, Matthew            10 Burnt Hills-Ball          7.26  25 
105 Langs, Zachary            12 Windsor                   7.26   1 
107 Gray, Steve               12 Wolcott                   7.28  22 
108 Noel, R.J.                11 Lowell                    7.28  16 
109 Bruciati, Ben             10 Ledyard                   7.28   6 
110 Reid, Rakeem              10 Sweet Home                7.28  20 
111 Malone, Adam              11 Eastport-South M          7.28  17 
112 Butt, Kareem              12 Hartford Public           7.28  16 
113 Antenor, Lenny            12 Suffern                   7.29   7 
113 Martinelli, Steve         11 La Salle                  7.29  10 
115 Dittmer, Billy            12 Eastport-South M          7.29   3 
116 Mckenize, Orian           10 Prospect Heights          7.29  18 
116 Simpson, John             12 Bristol Central           7.29  26 
116 Ferdorko, Kevin           12 Sanford H. Calho          7.29   7 
119 Gonzalez, Andrew          10 Sanford H. Calho          7.30  16 
119 Miller, Tyler             10 Iroquois                  7.30  19 
121 Crittenden, Kwencey       11 Windsor                   7.31  27 
122 Lewis, Christian          10 Windsor                   7.31  24 
123 Pierre, Gabriel           11 Benjamin Banneke          7.32   4 
123 O'Brien, Hugh             12 Westbury                  7.32  15 
125 Harlow, James             12 Bristol Central           7.32   6 
126 Daron, Oshady             09 Windsor                   7.33  20 
127 Felicien, Diallo          11 Windsor                   7.33  21 
128 Kingstone, Ben            11 William Hall              7.34  22 
129 Timmons, Connor           11 Masuk                     7.35   3 
130 Souza, Brandon            11 Shaker                    7.35   5 
131 Morgan, Connor            12 Portsmouth                7.37  23 
132 Baldwin, Eric             09 Windsor                   7.37   3 
133 Averill, Robert           12 Sheehan                   7.38   3 
134 Oravetz, John             09 Newington                 7.38  17 
135 Lopez, Oscar              12 West Seneca West          7.38  18 
136 Harvey, Jeffery           11 Prospect Heights          7.38   9 
137 Ptak, John                12 Clarence                  7.41  19 
138 Rossetter, Christopher    11 Ridgefield                7.41  26 
139 Linder, Alexander         10 Colonie                   7.41   5 
140 Estrada, Jose             10 Sheehan                   7.42   2 
141 Gallo, Jesse              12 East Haven                7.43   8 
142 Purcell, Ryan             12 West Seneca West          7.44   6 
143 Zimmerman, James          12 West Seneca West          7.45  19 
144 Reilly, Collin            10 Naugatuck                 7.45   4 
144 Friedman, John            09 Masuk                     7.45  27 
146 Joseph, Earl              12 Hartford Public           7.47   4 
147 Browne, Devon             11 Far Rockaway              7.48  24 
148 Brown, Javon              11 East Meadow               7.48  13 
149 Bonafede, Mason           10 Iroquois                  7.51  24 
150 Carter, Joseph            09 Ledyard                   7.52  18 
151 Medina, Julio             09 William Hall              7.52  17 
152 Foti, John                12 Burnt Hills-Ball          7.52   5 
152 Prudente, Mike            12 Levittown Distri          7.52  14 
154 Chevez, Erik              11 Levittown Distri          7.55  10 
155 Lieberman, Mike           09 Eastport-South M          7.55  10 
156 Pradhan, Abhishek         11 Conard                    7.58   4 
157 White, DeVonte            11 Middletown                7.58   1 
158 Marone, Tom               11 Eastport-South M          7.59   2 
159 Chaisty, Jaggar           09 Eastport-South M          7.62   8 
160 Balling, Kenny            11 Levittown Distri          7.65  13 
161 Villa, Henry              09 Hartford Public           7.65  19 
162 Carter, Avante            10 Prospect Heights          7.66   1 
163 Wilkie, Ben               12 East Hampton              7.68  20 
164 blue, jimmy               09 Conard                    7.71  11 
165 Jenkins, Kai              10 Windsor                   7.73  21 
166 Wacht, Peter              12 Newington                 7.77   9 
167 Pennington, Alex          11 La Salle                  7.85  11 
168 Hightower, Devon          09 William Hall              7.86   2 
169 Hess, Jason               12 West Seneca West          7.94  22 
170 Rana, Raj                 09 Newington                 7.98  15 
171 Grant, Marcus             11 Westbury                  8.11  22 
172 Parsley, Nick             12 Eastport-South M          8.45   2 
173 Jackson, Vincent          10 Amityville                8.46  20 
174 Aparicio, Jason           09 Westbury                  8.52  16 
175 Oliver, Keith             12 Bassick                   9.49  24 
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Green, Shane              12 Erasmus Hall              6.59Q  2 
  2 Gordon, Wayne             11 Sweet Home                6.60Q  1 
  3 Morgan, Wayne             11 Erasmus Hall              6.63Q  3 
  4 Sterling, Alex            12 Midwood                   6.59Q  2 
  5 Lawson, Khoren            12 Stony Brook Scho          6.64Q  3 
  6 Colley, Gavin                Tunkhannock               6.68Q  1 
  7 Dukes, Tyquan             11 Erasmus Hall              6.64q  3 
  8 Dennis, Daryle-Michael    12 Danbury                   6.67q  2 
  9 Kobayashi, Hiroki         12 Scarsdale                 6.78   2 
 10 Showers, Chuck            12 Great Valley              6.78   1 
 11 Wilson, Brandon           12 Westbury                  6.79   2 
 12 Bernard, Boakye           12 Midwood                   6.79   2 
 13 Martinez, Wilson          12 Far Rockaway              6.80   1 
 14 Schwarz, Tyler            12 Fairfield Ludlow          6.81   1 
 14 Wahington, Michael        11 Central                   6.81   3 
 16 Thomas, Tariq             10 Midwood                   6.82   1 
 17 Smith, Shamar             11 Manchester                6.85   3 
 18 Ricks, Cory               09 Amity Reg.                6.86   1 
 19 Spulecki, Tom             12 Canisius                  6.89   1 
 20 Dixon, Tim                12 Abington                  6.89   3 
 21 Crane, Connor             12 Bay Shore                 6.90   2 
 22 Johnson, Cosmo            12 Central                   6.96   3 
 23 Scarlett, Rayon           10 Westbury                  7.19   3 
 -- Gee, Jamaal               12 Naugatuck                   FS   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Wayne             11 Sweet Home                6.53  
  2 Lawson, Khoren            12 Stony Brook Scho          6.58  
  3 Green, Shane              12 Erasmus Hall              6.61  
  4 Dukes, Tyquan             11 Erasmus Hall              6.63  
  5 Morgan, Wayne             11 Erasmus Hall              6.64  
  6 Colley, Gavin                Tunkhannock               6.76  
  7 Dennis, Daryle-Michael    12 Danbury                   6.77  
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ricks, Klarissa           12 Academy of Holy           7.30q 27 
  2 Richardson, Courtnee      12 Mohonasen                 7.33q 25 
  3 Clarke, Chalsea           12 Windsor                   7.42q 14 
  4 Cheatham, Royal           11 Hope                      7.43q 26 
  5 Boursiquot, Chelsea       12 Bunnell                   7.48q 19 
  6 Hill, Crystle             10 Norwalk                   7.54q 23 
  7 Harvey, Christina         12 Middletown                7.55q 12 
  8 Lindo, Shelly Ann         11 Brien McMahon             7.55q  6 
  9 Tabin, Brianna            12 South Hadley              7.56q 14 
 10 Sanders, Shyneice         11 Hope                      7.56q 17 
 11 Henley, Arabia            09 Middletown                7.57q  3 
 12 Anderson, Josephine       11 Bay Shore                 7.58q 21 
 13 Bobinski, Katie           12 Holy Cross                7.58q 12 
 14 Green, Shaunea            12 Hyde Leadership           7.59q  4 
 15 Dragotta, Kristen         10 Glastonbury               7.60q  2 
 16 Ingraham, Heather         12 Cromwell                  7.61q 20 
 17 Taussig, Emily            12 St. Anthony's             7.62q  5 
 18 Lacy, Catherine           09 Darien                    7.62q 24 
 19 Perkins, Kristen          12 Wilbur Cross              7.64q  4 
 20 Hussey, Kelly             12 Staples                   7.64q 13 
 21 Kay, Sydney               11 Fairfield Ludlow          7.66q  9 
 22 Baurbour, Gabrielle       12 St. Anthony's             7.66q  7 
 23 Carty, Wahnetah           12 Norwich Free Aca          7.68q 27 
 24 Bianco, Ellery             8 Saratoga Springs          7.68q 10 
 25 Chung, Chynna-Mo          11 St. Anthony's             7.70  26 
 26 Toppin, Anisa             09 Bay Shore                 7.70  25 
 27 Lundin, Victoria          12 St. John the Bap          7.71  25 
 28 Hodges, Gabrielle         11 Wethersfield              7.72   3 
 29 Grabill, Brittany         10 Norwich Free Aca          7.73  23 
 30 Forrest, Dannielle        11 Newington                 7.73  13 
 31 Aekins, Rachelle          12 Waterford                 7.73  15 
 32 Truman, Sherise           12 Hartford Public           7.74  11 
 33 Walters, Jaimee           11 Colonie                   7.75   8 
 34 Pabst, Caitlyn            12 Bellport                  7.77   5 
 35 Cerney, Reagan            10 Newtown                   7.78   9 
 36 Muro, Ali                 12 Masuk                     7.79   8 
 37 Campbell, Marysa          11 Prospect Heights          7.80  10 
 38 DaCruz, Lakisha           12 Hope                      7.81  18 
 39 Rogers, Essence           12 Bay Shore                 7.82   9 
 40 Bruciati, Kaylyn          11 Ledyard                   7.82  11 
 40 Clemmons, Nicole          10 Manchester                7.82   1 
 42 Pricher, Shuntone         11 East New York Tr          7.83  17 
 43 Kearse, Courtney          10 Windsor                   7.83  22 
 44 Mathews, Shawna           11 Hartford Public           7.87  10 
 45 Harris, Jocelyn           10 Windsor                   7.87  19 
 46 Mazzucca, Kathryn         10 St. Anthony's             7.88   1 
 47 Nowak, Nadia              10 Colonie                   7.88  12 
 48 Mingrone, Felicia         12 Shelton                   7.88   3 
 48 Nardacci, Dominique       09 Columbia                  7.88  20 
 50 Lancaster, Raquel         12 Prospect Heights          7.88  21 
 51 Xu, Alison                10 Niskayuna                 7.89  18 
 52 Brantley, Jocelyn         12 Naugatuck                 7.90  17 
 53 bourquin, olivia          09 Conard                    7.92   8 
 54 Soto, Dionna              10 Saratoga Springs          7.92  23 
 54 Natland, Nicole           10 Levittown Distri          7.92   1 
 56 Perazzini, Elise             Fairfield Ludlow          7.92   6 
 57 Loy, Emily                11 Ledyard                   7.93  26 
 58 Van Pattern, Heather      10 Levittown Distri          7.93  19 
 59 Kenion, Khadijah          10 James Hillhouse           7.93   1 
 60 Guilmette, Katelyn        11 Coventry                  7.94  11 
 61 Carfora, Kelli            10 East Haven                7.94  13 
 62 Dinnall, Aiesha           11 East New York Tr          7.95   7 
 63 Leach, Jessica            12 Eastport-South M          7.95  22 
 64 Red, Alleah               10 Bloomfield                7.97  27 
 65 Barrea, Natalie           10 West Seneca West          7.98  20 
 65 Silvestri, Delaney        09 Westerly                  7.98   8 
 67 Parczyk, Jasmine          11 Colonie                   7.99  10 
 68 Osaheni, Sarah            10 Shenendehowa              7.99   2 
 69 Parrott, Brittany         12 Half Hollow Hill          7.99  13 
 70 White, Kelinde            11 Colonie                   7.99  22 
 71 jones, Alana              10 James Hillhouse           8.00   4 
 72 Alonzo, Kristyn           09 Levittown Distri          8.00   5 
 72 Saia, Theresa             10 Masuk                     8.00  16 
 74 Rosenberg, Madeline       11 Scarsdale                 8.01  14 
 75 Cady, Caroline            09 Shenendehowa              8.02   2 
 76 Theard, Sorya             10 Suffern                   8.02   7 
 77 Montefusco, Maria         12 Levittown Distri          8.05  17 
 78 Russo, Ashley             10 Masuk                     8.05   5 
 79 Mancini, Kaitlyn          12 Sanford H. Calho          8.05  15 
 80 Mosher, Christina         10 Columbia                  8.06  24 
 81 Denis, Niasha             10 Shenendehowa              8.12   4 
 82 Striffler, Bryony         12 Burnt Hills-Ball          8.13  14 
 82 Cassiani Orozco, Daleska  11 Connetquot                8.13   8 
 84 Robinson, Noelle          12 Portsmouth                8.14  20 
 85 Cronin, Shay              12 Holy Cross                8.16  17 
 86 Jacques, Alex             09 Shenendehowa              8.17  14 
 87 Harvey, Nevanna           09 Sweet Home                8.19   9 
 88 Klemonski, Jenna          12 East Hampton              8.22  27 
 89 Cano-Garraway, Danielle   10 Midwood                   8.24   3 
 90 Valle, Sherline           09 East Meadow               8.24  18 
 91 Santienello, Nicole       12 Levittown Distri          8.26  15 
 92 Velazquez, Amanda         12 Wilbur Cross              8.26  15 
 92 Roberts, Alyssa           10 East Meadow               8.26   6 
 94 Langan, Caitlin           10 East Meadow               8.27   5 
 95 Parks, Courtney           11 Portsmouth                8.27   9 
 96 Person, Chanel            10 Westbury                  8.28   7 
 97 Connors, Katherine        11 West Seneca West          8.28  10 
 98 Colombi, Lauren           12 Eastport-South M          8.32  21 
 99 Billi, Amber              12 West Seneca West          8.32  27 
100 Race, Jenifer             09 Levittown Distri          8.33  21 
101 Murphy, Shannon           10 Levittown Distri          8.34  11 
102 Hirsch, Jessica           11 Levittown Distri          8.34  22 
103 Coyne, Aly                12 Portsmouth                8.35  21 
104 Mourabe, Sara             12 Scarsdale                 8.36  24 
105 Petrie, Hannah            11 Portsmouth                8.36  16 
106 Feane, Jessica            11 Suffern                   8.37   5 
107 Mucha, Gina               10 West Seneca West          8.37  18 
108 Burchardt, Morgan         09 Burnt Hills-Ball          8.38  10 
108 Witter, Tanisha           09 Franklin K. Lane          8.38  25 
110 Auguste, Carla            11 Midwood                   8.38  26 
111 Hein, Casey               11 Levittown Distri          8.40  26 
112 Jackson, Nakeisha         11 Bellport                  8.41  23 
113 Maggio, Holly             11 Connetquot                8.41  27 
114 Sprague, Amanda           09 Connetquot                8.41  17 
115 McCay, Taylor             09 Manchester                8.41   7 
116 MacKay, Kelly             10 Levittown Distri          8.41   4 
117 Puglisi, Nina             09 Bellport                  8.42  17 
118 Race, Jessica             11 Levittown Distri          8.42  13 
119 Grieser, Kayleigh         12 JFK-Bellmore              8.43   5 
120 Choy, Haley               10 Saratoga Springs          8.43  12 
121 D'Arcy, Brooke            10 Iroquois                  8.46  19 
122 Schultz, Peyton           11 Wolcott                   8.47  20 
123 Richardson, Keyla         10 Mohonasen                 8.47  26 
124 Torres, Elisa             12 East Meadow               8.48   2 
124 Esswein, Meredith         11 Half Hollow Hill          8.48   8 
126 Barker, Erika             10 Burnt Hills-Ball          8.48  20 
127 Pennant, Brianna          09 Windsor                   8.48  13 
128 karafelis, chloe          10 Conard                    8.49  12 
129 Donovan, Mackenzie        12 Portsmouth                8.50  19 
130 Stamp, Monee              11 Westbury                  8.51  23 
130 Bawwab, Sarah             11 Manchester                8.51   4 
132 Karszen, Korin            11 Eastport-South M          8.52  14 
133 Caferelli, Corrina        10 Levittown Distri          8.53   5 
134 Dichiara, Francesca       09 Levittown Distri          8.53  25 
135 Keller, Kristen           10 W. Tresper Clark          8.53  23 
136 Kelly, Meg                11 East Hampton              8.55  19 
136 Askew, Amber              12 West Springfield          8.55  20 
138 Burkhard, Emily           11 Shaker                    8.55  13 
139 Lyons, Lydia              11 Portsmouth                8.56  21 
140 Hildebrand, Rebecca       12 West Seneca West          8.58   8 
141 Maloney, Samantha         12 Levittown Distri          8.60   7 
142 Roberts, Ayanna           10 East Meadow               8.64  14 
143 Bavaro, Caroline          12 Eastport-South M          8.65  24 
144 Waring, Shannon           10 Connetquot                8.66   2 
145 Dorce, Stephanie          09 Westbury                  8.69  27 
146 Melito, Carisa            09 Connetquot                8.69   6 
147 Flores, Jennifer          11 East Meadow               8.70  25 
148 Foldy, Sara               12 Amity Reg.                8.70  16 
149 Ksiazek, Taylor           09 West Seneca West          8.71   8 
150 Cetta, Gabbi              09 Connetquot                8.71   1 
151 Reinhard, Madison         10 East Hampton              8.74   2 
152 Hein, Nicole              10 Levittown Distri          8.76   4 
153 Murray, Alise              8 West Seneca West          8.77   3 
154 Zitzman, Nicole           10 East Meadow               8.78  14 
155 Connolly, Erin            11 Eastport-South M          8.80  15 
156 Ramos, Emily              11 W. Tresper Clark          8.82  22 
157 Jung, Gaby                10 Wall                      8.82  17 
158 Kaler, Skye               10 Burnt Hills-Ball          8.83  12 
159 Wright, Andrene           11 Westbury                  8.86  15 
160 Castelli, Joan            09 Connetquot                8.87   9 
161 s, Allison                09 Sanford H. Calho          8.90   6 
162 Turrisi, Toni             12 East Meadow               8.91  22 
163 Paulino, Angelina         10 Far Rockaway              8.91  11 
164 DeJesus, Alyssa           11 East Hampton              8.93  11 
165 Nichol, Janielle          10 Westbury                  8.97   7 
166 Sapienza, Steffany        11 Eastport-South M          9.00  10 
167 Cassidy, Kelsey           09 Sanford H. Calho          9.02  18 
168 Mahedy, Shannon           10 Wall                      9.13  23 
169 Bey, Sara                 10 Sanford H. Calho          9.17  11 
170 Emmons, Carly             10 Wall                      9.18  20 
171 Miguel, Augustina         11 Sanford H. Calho          9.21  23 
172 Doomes, Aylia             09 Westbury                  9.27   4 
173 Rosenburg, Blaire         10 Eastport-South M          9.27   3 
174 Einsiedel, Hannah         09 East Hampton              9.28  19 
175 Almonacy, Nakayma         11 Westbury                  9.29   6 
176 Seifert, Charlene         09 Sanford H. Calho          9.42   1 
177 Brenkert, Halley          12 Eastport-South M          9.50  16 
178 Spira, Melissa            12 Eastport-South M          9.54   7 
179 Szkoda, Ally              09 East Hampton              9.65  25 
180 Quadrel, Amanda           10 Wall                      9.71  21 
181 Pierce, Alana             11 Eastport-South M          9.74  18 
182 Melnick, Emily            10 Wall                      9.96  26 
183 Bauries, Lyndsey          10 Wall                     10.07  27 
184 Barbato, Tyler            10 Wall                     10.28  24 
185 Jendrejczyk, Jenn         09 East Hampton             10.46  22 
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ricks, Klarissa           12 Academy of Holy           7.16Q  3 
  2 Richardson, Courtnee      12 Mohonasen                 7.20Q  2 
  3 Cheatham, Royal           11 Hope                      7.36Q  1 
  4 Clarke, Chalsea           12 Windsor                   7.39Q  1 
  5 Boursiquot, Chelsea       12 Bunnell                   7.45Q  2 
  6 Bobinski, Katie           12 Holy Cross                7.49Q  3 
  7 Tabin, Brianna            12 South Hadley              7.47q  1 
  8 Dragotta, Kristen         10 Glastonbury               7.51q  1 
  9 Lindo, Shelly Ann         11 Brien McMahon             7.53   2 
 10 Ingraham, Heather         12 Cromwell                  7.53   1 
 11 Taussig, Emily            12 St. Anthony's             7.56   2 
 12 Green, Shaunea            12 Hyde Leadership           7.57   2 
 13 Lacy, Catherine           09 Darien                    7.57   3 
 14 Harvey, Christina         12 Middletown                7.58   3 
 14 Henley, Arabia            09 Middletown                7.58   2 
 16 Baurbour, Gabrielle       12 St. Anthony's             7.60   1 
 17 Hussey, Kelly             12 Staples                   7.61   2 
 18 Kay, Sydney               11 Fairfield Ludlow          7.61   1 
 19 Bianco, Ellery             8 Saratoga Springs          7.63   3 
 20 Anderson, Josephine       11 Bay Shore                 7.63   3 
 21 Perkins, Kristen          12 Wilbur Cross              7.67   3 
 22 Sanders, Shyneice         11 Hope                      7.68   1 
 23 Hill, Crystle             10 Norwalk                   7.73   3 
 24 Carty, Wahnetah           12 Norwich Free Aca          7.73   2 
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ricks, Klarissa           12 Academy of Holy           6.99  
  2 Richardson, Courtnee      12 Mohonasen                 7.14  
  3 Cheatham, Royal           11 Hope                      7.30  
  4 Boursiquot, Chelsea       12 Bunnell                   7.41  
  5 Clarke, Chalsea           12 Windsor                   7.46  
  6 Dragotta, Kristen         10 Glastonbury               7.47  
  7 Tabin, Brianna            12 South Hadley              7.48  
  8 Bobinski, Katie           12 Holy Cross                7.51  
 
Event 42  Girls 400 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Olicia          11 St. Anthony's            55.53   1 
  2 Plante, Kyle              11 Colonie                  57.79   1 
  3 Matthews, Jordan          11 Abington                 58.12   1 
  4 Johnson, Erica            10 St. Mary Bay Vie         58.54   2 
  5 Manley, Meg               11 Orchard Park             58.99   2 
  6 Carey, Bridget            12 St. John the Bap         59.01   6 
  7 Grasty, Nicole            12 Abington                 59.34   5 
  8 Ashman, Sherriann         12 Prospect Heights         59.56   8 
  9 Fiedler, Megan            10 St. Anthony's            59.57   4 
 10 Ellsworth, Lauren         12 Lackawanna Trail         59.67   7 
 11 Omorogbe, Uwa             12 Colonie                  59.69   6 
 12 Marrow, Ebonee            11 Hope                     60.20   7 
 13 Hibbad, Leah              09 Portsmouth               60.20   9 
 14 Penn, Chelsea             11 St. John the Bap         60.24   5 
 15 Braboy, Daria             12 St. Mary Bay Vie         60.48   3 
 16 Stodgell, Jennifer        12 Academy of Holy          60.85   7 
 17 Lee, Laura                10 Shoreham-Wading          60.88   2 
 18 Sands, Nicollette         12 H. Frank Carey           60.99   7 
 19 Thornton, Armani          12 Prospect Heights         61.01   8 
 20 Foreman, Angeline         12 James Hillhouse          61.01   9 
 21 Haney, Christina          11 George School            61.10  11 
 22 Lundin, Victoria          12 St. John the Bap         61.20   8 
 23 Reinertsen, Lauren        12 St. Anthony's            61.50  13 
 24 Loy, Emily                11 Ledyard                  61.57   9 
 25 Boughtwood, Anna          12 Columbia                 61.65   4 
 26 Bobinski, Katie           12 Holy Cross               61.90   9 
 27 Lenge, Christina          12 Colonie                  62.10  10 
 28 Hart, Latoya              11 East New York Tr         62.15  12 
 29 Montefusco, Maria         12 Levittown Distri         62.20   4 
 30 Ingraham, Heather         12 Cromwell                 62.24  15 
 31 Donovan, Morgan           12 Half Hollow Hill         62.30   9 
 32 Bousa, Alicia             10 Colonie                  62.44  10 
 33 Engvold, Victoria         11 Niskayuna                62.57  13 
 34 Fredette, Kelly           12 Saratoga Springs         62.61  10 
 35 Bernasconi, Daniella      12 John Jay-East Fi         62.66   4 
 36 Murphy, Shannon           11 St. Anthony's            62.76  14 
 37 Mapelli, Emily            11 George School            62.84  13 
 38 arlo, callie              12 Weston                   63.06   5 
 39 Lipka, Nicole             12 West Springfield         63.12  11 
 40 Santienello, Nicole       12 Levittown Distri         63.20   6 
 41 Hale, Shannon             11 Naugatuck                63.20  18 
 42 Pabst, Caitlyn            12 Bellport                 63.27  12 
 43 Kozubel, Justine          10 Schuylerville            63.37   8 
 44 Levcowich, Jill           12 Westerly                 63.58  14 
 45 Ayinde, Salimat           12 Wellington C. Me         63.63  18 
 46 Kaufman, Jessica          09 Portsmouth               63.68  10 
 47 Vixama, Grace             12 Midwood                  63.70  14 
 48 DeWald, Emily             09 Niskayuna                63.74  13 
 49 Suriano, Anna             10 Shenendehowa             63.84   9 
 50 Travers, Kelsey           12 West Seneca West         63.86  15 
 51 Preston, Kelly            11 Shenendehowa             63.97  11 
 52 Epplett, Abby             09 Whitinsville Chr         64.04  15 
 53 Ford, Mikaila             10 Academy of Holy          64.10  16 
 54 Balzano, Kailyn           11 Columbia                 64.19  21 
 55 Santos, Maleesa           12 Colonie                  64.30  12 
 56 Tubridy, Maggie           10 Albemarle                64.38  26 
 57 Hansson, Brynn            12 Wilton                   64.45  11 
 58 Race, Jessica             11 Levittown Distri         64.61  19 
 59 Hirsch, Jessica           11 Levittown Distri         64.63  11 
 60 Doran, Mara               12 Iroquois                 64.67  20 
 61 McSherry, Shannon         11 Carmel                   64.69  17 
 62 Saccone, Sydney           10 Clarence                 64.74  14 
 63 Wesley, Megan             10 Pawling                  64.75  14 
 64 Lewandowski, Kennedy      10 Sweet Home               64.78  21 
 65 Walsh, Shannon            10 East Hampton             64.79  12 
 66 Moran, Mary Kate          10 Niskayuna                64.80  16 
 67 Abrahams, Shay Quana      12 Midwood                  64.88  16 
 68 Jalloh, Kadijah           10 Suffern                  64.94  24 
 69 Rivera, Lauren            10 St. John the Bap         64.99  15 
 70 NasserElgrgawi, Sara      09 Shenendehowa             65.01  22 
 71 Guidarelli, Andrea        11 Colonie                  65.03  15 
 72 Lenzi, Shannon            10 Shenendehowa             65.07  13 
 73 Mullen, Courtney          11 Staples                  65.11  28 
 74 Harrigan, Kristen         12 West Seneca West         65.15  13 
 75 Francois, Elizabeth       11 East Haven               65.16  19 
 76 Porter, Brittany          12 Orchard Park             65.17  19 
 77 Hein, Nicole              10 Levittown Distri         65.29  20 
 78 Rodrigues, Sonali         12 Shelton                  65.33  22 
 78 Klein, Julianna           09 Shenendehowa             65.33  16 
 80 McBrien, Meghan           12 Pearl River              65.49  14 
 81 Shedler, Sara             09 Suffern                  65.52  26 
 82 Geating, Faith            10 Abington                 65.60  21 
 83 Crnic, Meg                10 New Fairfield            65.64  16 
 84 Ovalle, Rachel            11 Colonie                  65.64  18 
 85 Langdon, Shannon          10 Shelton                  65.69  20 
 86 Crawford, Lauren          12 John Jay-East Fi         65.71  19 
 87 Despins, Isabelle         11 School of the Ho         65.79  18 
 88 Pierce, Jen               11 Colonie                  65.92  26 
 89 DuBois, Abigail           11 Burnt Hills-Ball         65.95  19 
 90 Phillips, Sarah           09 Shenendehowa             65.98  22 
 91 Van Pattern, Heather      10 Levittown Distri         66.07  17 
 92 Taylor, Tivoni            10 Half Hollow Hill         66.10  25 
 93 Hayes, Kristen            11 Shaker                   66.11  15 
 94 Palomino, Kelsey          10 Bay Shore                66.15  18 
 95 Allen, Brianah            11 Bay Shore                66.16  20 
 96 Cole, Whitney             11 East New York Tr         66.22  17 
 97 Kovarik, Amie             11 Pearl River              66.29  19 
 98 Cook, Hannah              09 East Hampton             66.30  27 
 99 Mingrone, Felicia         12 Shelton                  66.32  17 
100 Walsh, Mary               12 West Springfield         66.36  19 
101 Marshall, Tinee           12 Paul Robeson             66.52   3 
102 Lacey, Amber              10 Westerly                 66.53  26 
103 Blondin, Hannah           12 East Hampton             66.53  12 
104 Perras, Rachel            10 Portsmouth               66.60  15 
105 Zegger, Alex              11 Academy of Holy          66.62  25 
106 Anderson, Jacqueline      09 Bay Shore                66.70  16 
107 Dareing, Elisha           09 Portsmouth               66.84  17 
108 Hall, Morgan              12 Suffern                  66.89  23 
109 Leote, Nicole             11 Pearl River              66.90  23 
110 Gurello, Marissa          10 Eastport-South M         66.97  24 
111 Liu, Ricki                09 Midwood                  66.99  27 
112 Klemonski, Jenna          12 East Hampton             67.03  17 
113 Bacher, Aimee             11 Colonie                  67.12  27 
114 Peruski, Kathryn          12 Scarsdale                67.26  25 
115 Murawski, Sarah           10 Shaker                   67.28  17 
116 Bryant, Morgan            09 School of the Ho         67.39  20 
117 McCormack, Katherine      09 Carmel                   67.53  25 
118 Wilson, Nicolette         10 East Meadow              67.54  20 
119 Shannon, Rachael          10 Saratoga Springs         67.56  17 
120 Zoufaly, Suzanne          11 Shaker                   67.70  23 
121 Gill, Chelsea             11 Midwood                  67.95  23 
122 Ulrich, Jacqueline        11 Bay Shore                67.98  20 
123 Gabriel, Julie            09 Suffern                  68.09  24 
124 McIntosh, Laurel          11 Portsmouth               68.32  16 
125 Silvestri, Delaney        09 Westerly                 68.42  27 
126 Lynch, DIanara            12 Wellington C. Me         68.59  24 
127 Corrao, Alexis            09 Manchester               68.62  23 
128 Jacques, Alex             09 Shenendehowa             68.82  22 
129 Harrow, Hunter            10 Suffern                  69.28  25 
130 Coveny, Nicole            10 Wellington C. Me         69.66  24 
131 Diggs, Shatisha           12 Midwood                  70.04  28 
132 Riley, Taren              10 Shaker                   70.09  27 
133 Matulaitis, Jessica       12 Manchester               70.23  13 
134 Clyburn, Amanda           11 Westbury                 70.62  23 
135 Dorce, Stephanie          09 Westbury                 70.78  22 
136 Messina, Dana             09 East Meadow              71.36  28 
137 Harrigan, Gabbie          09 Eastport-South M         71.40  27 
138 Green, Katie              10 Shaker                   71.57  28 
139 Li, Sandra                10 Midwood                  71.66  27 
140 Watson, Jasmine           11 Westbury                 72.27  26 
141 Oriental, Nancy           11 Westbury                 73.00  27 
142 Gullo, Alexandra          10 Eastport-South M         74.27  24 
143 Gorga, Jacqueline         11 Eastport-South M         75.78  23 
144 Watson, Ashley            12 Franklin K. Lane       1:21.18  22 
145 Doomes, Aylia             09 Westbury               1:25.62  23 
 -- Cross, Charice            10 East Meadow                 DQ  25 
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gale, Sally               12 Nyack                  5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Palmer, Sarah             12 Schuylerville          5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Fallon, Liz               11 St. Anthony's          5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Walton, Maya              12 Danbury                5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Clifford, Kelly           11 Levittown Distri      J5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Geating, Christina        12 Abington                    NH            
 -- Madison, Hannah           10 Shaker                      NH            
 -- Orrill, Olivia            11 Glastonbury                 NH            
 -- Gruol, Bernadette         12 Sanford H. Calho            NH            
 -- Poetzsch, Leigh           09 St. Anthony's               NH            
 -- Vaidyanathan, Preethi     12 South Windsor               NH            
 -- Martin, Mitzie            11 Newington                   NH            
 -- Tapler, Liz               12 Guilderland                 NH            
 -- Braxton, Nailah           10 Bay Shore                   NH            
 -- Wilson, Janae             11 Windsor                     NH            
 -- Johnson, Nacia            12 Paul Robeson                NH            
 
Event 44  Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wlasuk, John              12 Newtown               56-02.50     17.13m 
  2 Socci, Jesse              12 Wilton                49-02.50     14.99m 
  3 Mendez, Carlos            12 Shaker                48-05.75     14.77m 
  4 Fachinni, Anthony         12 Norwich Free Aca      48-04.25     14.73m 
  5 Ryan, Bolduc              12 Stonington            48-03.75     14.72m 
  6 Russo, Anthony            12 Ballston Spa          47-03.00     14.40m 
  7 Wait, RJ                  12 Ballston Spa          47-01.75     14.37m 
  8 Alex, Farina              12 New Canaan            46-08.00     14.22m 
  9 Dunn, Charles             12 Amity Reg.            44-11.00     13.69m 
 10 Colao, Joe                10 Westerly              44-08.00     13.61m 
 11 Lambert, Raquan           12 Bloomfield            44-00.00     13.41m 
 12 Durso, Mario              11 Middletown            43-10.75     13.37m 
 13 Conway, Kevin             11 Westerly              43-10.50     13.37m 
 14 Lopez, Oscar              12 West Seneca West      43-09.00     13.33m 
 15 Dar, Bari                 12 Nanuet                43-07.50     13.29m 
 16 Roth, James               12 Nanuet                43-07.25     13.29m 
 17 Drivas, Ianni             12 Scarsdale             43-02.50     13.16m 
 18 Georges, Daniel           12 Midwood               42-10.75     13.07m 
 19 Eliason, Jordan           12 Clarence              42-08.25     13.01m 
 20 Guillette, Justin         12 Seymour               42-07.00     12.97m 
 21 O'Brien, Hugh             12 Westbury              41-10.75     12.76m 
 22 Ouellet, Joe              11 Woodstock Academ      41-09.50     12.73m 
 23 Grant, Julien             12 Abington              40-05.00     12.31m 
 24 Rosario, Angel            11 Bay Shore             34-00.50     10.37m 
 25 Almonte, Anderson         11 Franklin K. Lane      29-03.50      8.92m 
 -- Octeau, Jeremy            11 Westerly                  FOUL            
 
Event 45  Boys 400 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Jalen              12 La Salle Academy         49.70   1 
  2 Oliviera, Tyler           12 Portsmouth               49.85   3 
  3 Nicolas, Andy             11 Midwood                  50.27   1 
  4 Gates, Dashawn            12 Albany                   50.34   4 
  5 Feinman, Ruben            12 Shaker                   51.03   3 
  6 Rother, Raphael           12 Bay Shore                51.08   5 
  7 Doehr, Justin             12 Sheehan                  51.18   8 
  8 Chevez, Erik              11 Levittown Distri         51.68   1 
  9 Brannigan, Ryan           11 Bishop Hendricke         51.69   4 
 10 Swift, Josh               12 Abington                 51.74   4 
 11 Lakeman, Ben              12 East Lyme                51.83   2 
 12 Archer, Dan               12 Levittown Distri         51.87   6 
 13 Ortiz, Jose               11 Central                  51.88   6 
 14 Shogbola, Lanre           12 James Hillhouse          51.93   9 
 15 Shaw, Miquel              11 Wellington C. Me         52.01   1 
 16 James, Jarell             11 Hope                     52.02   2 
 17 Owoye, Dele               12 Danbury                  52.03   2 
 18 Colley, Gavin                Tunkhannock              52.05   6 
 19 Connelly, Jimmy           12 Stonington               52.06   7 
 20 Loeffler, Drew            11 Burnt Hills-Ball         52.11   8 
 21 Flanagan, Colin           12 Port Jefferson           52.13   8 
 22 Augustin, Andi            12 Nanuet                   52.18   9 
 23 Barrett, Sancho           12 Amityville               52.42   5 
 24 Rasheed, Tyrik            12 Abington                 52.44   5 
 25 Jackson, Travon           12 Troy                     52.46   3 
 26 Russo, Peter              12 Valley Reg.              52.66   9 
 27 Cummiskey, Brian          11 Clarence                 52.71  13 
 28 McCary, Demetrius         11 Great Valley             52.84  12 
 29 Schulz, Richie            12 George School            52.90  12 
 30 Overcash, Adan            10 Portsmouth               52.92   9 
 31 Landy, Josh               11 La Salle                 52.96   6 
 32 White, Mi'chael           12 John Jay-East Fi         52.96   5 
 33 Gordon, Ashai             12 Bloomfield               52.99  11 
 34 Shalkowski, Cameron       12 Bishop Hendricke         53.00  11 
 35 Smith, Derrick            12 Benjamin Banneke         53.00   3 
 36 Barrowes, Franklin        12 Far Rockaway             53.01   9 
 37 Sandoval, Marcus          12 Portsmouth               53.12  10 
 38 Gomes, Aleno              12 Central                  53.20  13 
 39 Cheng, Robert             10 New Fairfield            53.22  11 
 40 Kruppa, Dylan             12 Torrington               53.26   8 
 41 Roberts-Smith, Nazim      12 Colonie                  53.31  10 
 42 Dougles, Nick             12 Shelton                  53.33  13 
 43 Stenderowicz, Nick        10 Archbishop Wood          53.41   9 
 44 Accuosti, Nicholas        12 Ichabod Crane            53.45  12 
 45 Alvarado, Austin          11 West Seneca West         53.46  11 
 46 Perreault, Alex           10 Bishop Hendricke         53.52  10 
 47 Gee, Jamaal               12 Naugatuck                53.58  12 
 48 Chamberlin, Kyle          12 Colonie                  53.69  14 
 49 Stone, CJ                 11 Mohonasen                53.74  24 
 50 Philpott, Paul            12 Weston                   53.79  12 
 51 Clark-Gartner, Gavin      11 Ichabod Crane            53.87  18 
 52 Cocozza, Trevor           11 New Fairfield            53.91  13 
 53 Fugina, Will              12 Sanford H. Calho         53.97  14 
 54 Lucey, Ronan              11 Conard                   54.00  28 
 55 Chambers, D'vonte         12 Notre Dame (West         54.06  14 
 56 Smilth, Dillin            10 Westhill                 54.22   9 
 57 Bong, Michael             12 Hope                     54.24  13 
 58 Thibodeau, Aksel          11 Whitinsville Chr         54.24  20 
 59 Simmons, Myles            11 Midwood                  54.24   7 
 60 LaPlume, Ian              12 Chariho                  54.31  12 
 61 Phillips, Dan             11 Shaker                   54.32  14 
 62 Comacho, Mike             12 Levittown Distri         54.34  13 
 63 Osborne, Jerome           11 Colonie                  54.37  17 
 64 Jackson, Vincent          10 Amityville               54.41  18 
 65 Willy, James              11 Clarence                 54.41  14 
 66 Jessop, Esa               12 Schuylerville            54.41  19 
 67 Casalino, Patsy           12 Holy Cross               54.50  11 
 68 Goldberg, Dan             12 Bay Shore                54.61  21 
 69 Bannister, Brian          11 Sweet Home               54.62  23 
 70 Weinfurtner, Denis        12 Shenendehowa             54.63  13 
 71 Ridge, Matt               10 Iroquois                 54.67  20 
 72 Perdziak, Dusty           12 Clarence                 54.69   7 
 73 Wentling, Jonathan        12 Stony Brook Scho         54.72  15 
 74 Schiff, Karl              11 Shelton                  54.82  16 
 75 Eoff, Eric                12 Niskayuna                54.90  14 
 76 Mashia, Thomas            12 Naugatuck                54.91  22 
 77 Osipitan, Tommy           11 Colonie                  54.95  14 
 78 Garland, Lavaughn         12 Colonie                  54.96  24 
 79 Foster, Kalonji           11 St. Benedicts            54.97   5 
 80 Gagnon, Troy              10 Newington                55.02  23 
 81 rossmeisl, brendon        10 Conard                   55.05  26 
 82 Jean, Andrew              12 East Meadow              55.08  15 
 83 Opitz, Adam               10 Shenendehowa             55.09  16 
 84 Johnson, Josh             12 Mohonasen                55.15  27 
 85 gustafson, james          11 Conard                   55.17  28 
 86 Smith, Bryan              12 Ichabod Crane            55.21  25 
 87 OMalley, Aidan            11 Christian Brothe         55.23  15 
 88 Crane, Connor             12 Bay Shore                55.47  15 
 89 Pierre, Gabriel           11 Benjamin Banneke         55.51  11 
 90 Hanna, Steven             11 Niskayuna                55.52  18 
 91 Dawkins, Tommy            12 Colonie                  55.53  23 
 92 Spiro, Sam                12 Shaker                   55.57  25 
 93 Schaeffer, Emmett         12 Norwich Free Aca         55.61  15 
 94 Powers, Nick              10 Colonie                  55.63  22 
 95 Segal, Sam                12 Guilderland              55.65  28 
 96 Gordon, Wayne             11 Sweet Home               55.67  10 
 97 Douglas, Juwan            11 Sweet Home               55.68  20 
 98 Kendall, Kyle             12 Colonie                  55.72  19 
 99 Allman, Brendan           11 Orchard Park             55.73  21 
100 Rivers, Tyvon             10 Sweet Home               55.77  21 
101 Allen, Shamare            11 Westbury                 55.77  15 
102 Souza, Brandon            11 Shaker                   55.85  19 
103 douglin, matt             11 Conard                   55.94  16 
104 Rogers, Daniel            10 Clarence                 55.98  16 
105 Moore, Ryan               12 Bishop Hendricke         56.07  10 
106 Doran, John               11 La Salle                 56.10  25 
107 Stormo, Michael           10 West Springfield         56.12  18 
108 Lasak, John               12 Bay Shore                56.12  28 
109 Berry, Kyle               12 Sweet Home               56.15  20 
110 Pally, Joel               11 William Hall             56.22  28 
111 Pocoroba, Jeff            10 Archbishop Wood          56.28  20 
112 Tobias, Robert            10 West Springfield         56.29  23 
113 Reinsdorf, Nicholas       12 Ichabod Crane            56.33  25 
114 Houacine, Ramy            11 Guilderland              56.39  26 
115 Bartoah, Andrew           11 James Hillhouse          56.44   8 
116 Schank, Mickenzi          11 Burnt Hills-Ball         56.56  23 
117 Myers, Seth               12 East Hampton             56.57  11 
118 Cooke, Ian                11 Ichabod Crane            56.57  22 
119 Brady, Oliver             12 George School            56.60  26 
120 Neiman, Ben               11 Port Jefferson           56.69  23 
121 Askie, Napoleon           11 Central                  56.69  18 
122 Miller, Oshane            11 Prospect Heights         56.76  20 
123 Ouellette, Josh           12 Lowell                   56.79  25 
124 Bigley, David             10 Fairfield Colleg         56.80  27 
125 Simons, Jake              11 Naugatuck                56.94  26 
126 Calo, Matt                11 Sanford H. Calho         56.97  29 
127 Wrobel, Daniel            11 Clarence                 57.02  21 
128 Macaluso, Nicholas        12 Sanford H. Calho         57.08  17 
129 Noel, R.J.                11 Lowell                   57.14  19 
130 Klock, Andrew             12 Nanuet                   57.31  29 
131 Nunez, Stiven             10 Amityville               57.38  20 
132 Balfour, Adrian           11 Bloomfield               57.44  26 
133 Pabulayan, Jerome         10 Shenendehowa             57.46  18 
134 Genuario, Andrew          12 Fairfield Colleg         57.53  29 
135 Nickerson, Allan          11 Portsmouth               57.69  17 
136 Nadolinski, Brett         11 Iroquois                 57.75  21 
137 Trump, Jake               12 West Springfield         57.82  23 
138 Rosenberg, Tyler          10 Portsmouth               57.83  17 
139 Kline, Brandon            11 West Seneca West         58.03  17 
140 Conklin, Kyle             12 George School            58.19  28 
141 davis, ethan              11 Conard                   58.37  27 
142 Lee, Barry                12 Midwood                  58.38  22 
143 Dextra, Wisard            11 Westbury                 58.49  27 
144 Merdinger, Chris          10 Shelton                  58.70  29 
145 Galbo, Rick               11 Canisius                 59.14  19 
146 Hui, Brian                12 East Meadow              59.57  16 
147 Galloway, Joel            11 Franklin K. Lane         60.03  24 
148 Lee, Anthony              10 Shenendehowa             60.15  15 
149 Borbon, Fernando          09 Hartford Public          60.30  29 
150 Foster, Tom               12 East Meadow              61.37  22 
151 Dejesus, Jean Carlo       09 Franklin K. Lane         63.16  17 
152 Whethers, Rashan          12 Westbury                 64.87  27 
153 Quresh, Adam              10 East Meadow              65.09  27 
 -- Jenkins, Joshua           12 Weaver                      FS  24 
 -- Wright, Kenyon            11 St. Benedicts               FS   7 
 -- Kar, Preston              11 Hope                        DQ  18  Break line
 
Event 46  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banks, Anima              11 Mamaroneck             2:15.26  
  2 Crevoiserat, Lindsay      12 Glastonbury            2:17.22  
  3 Gillespie, Sarah          10 Northwest Cathol       2:18.07  
  4 Dorris, Cara              12 Glastonbury            2:18.38  
  5 Burtnick, Alex            12 Shenendehowa           2:19.36  
  6 Higgins, Kaleigh          11 Niskayuna              2:19.91  
  7 Benson, Abbie             12 Iroquois               2:20.17  
  8 Wilson, Sarah             12 Suffield               2:20.33  
  9 Rowe, Danielle            11 Bay Shore              2:20.59  
 10 Lenehan, Brianna          10 Norwich Free Aca       2:21.14  
 11 Coughlin, Christine       12 Shaker                 2:21.24  
 12 Close, Kaitlin             8 Academy of Holy        2:21.42  
 13 Lavender, Kayleigh        10 Shaker                 2:21.53  
 14 Russo, Alexandrea         10 St. Anthony's          2:21.98  
 15 Fontana, Lauren           11 St. Anthony's          2:22.03  
 16 bucaro, kara              12 Weston                 2:22.16  
 17 Kowalczyk, Bailey         10 Ballston Spa           2:23.16  
 18 Crisafulli, Sam           12 Shenendehowa           2:23.19  
 19 Nabadduka, Medinah        11 Windsor                2:23.21  
 20 Dorney, Alyssa            12 St. John the Bap       2:23.31  
 21 Markowitz, Abigail        11 Greenwich              2:23.59  
 22 Kates, Kristina           12 Greenwich              2:23.87  
 23 Wittich, Maddie           10 West Springfield       2:24.00  
 24 Leta, Ashley              09 Peru                   2:24.07  
 25 Blackburn, Lauren         12 West Springfield       2:24.24  
 26 Kowelenko, Allie          12 Branford               2:24.27  
 27 Marino, Caitlin           10 La Salle Academy       2:24.38  
 28 Stanton, Arianna          11 Cranston West          2:24.53  
 29 Conville, Kate            11 Archbishop Wood        2:24.79  
 30 McCaslin, Nia              8 Bay Shore              2:24.85  
 31 Stanton, Alex             11 Cranston West          2:24.97  
 32 Sheridan, Melissa         12 Shaker                 2:24.99  
 33 Jordan, Kristen           10 Shenendehowa           2:25.49  
 34 Chambers, Nicole          12 East Hampton           2:25.92  
 35 Markowitz, Elizabeth      11 Greenwich              2:26.14  
 36 Reinhardt, Chelsea        12 Clarence               2:26.35  
 37 McGaley, Mary             12 St. John the Bap       2:26.51  
 38 Rodriques, Nastasya       12 Windsor                2:26.93  
 39 Tresino, Katelyn          11 Clarence               2:27.60  
 40 Bobinski, Megan           10 Holy Cross             2:27.62  
 41 Treichel, Katie           11 Saratoga Springs       2:27.70  
 42 Andrade, Cesia            09 Bay Shore              2:27.93  
 43 Ruth, Nia                 10 James Hillhouse        2:28.04  
 44 Roncace, Renee            12 Nyack                  2:28.22  
 45 Hampson, Hailey           09 Schuylerville          2:28.83  
 46 Kiehl, Eva                10 Columbia               2:29.04  
 47 Floberg, Emma             10 Shelton                2:29.52  
 48 Maher, Sophie             11 Carmel                 2:29.63  
 49 Sciortino, Felicia        10 Niskayuna              2:29.67  
 50 Brown, Kiersten           12 Archbishop Wood        2:29.76  
 51 May, Dezarell             12 Bloomfield             2:29.94  
 52 Allen, Marlena            12 West Springfield       2:30.17  
 53 DeMartino, Hannah         12 Nanuet                 2:30.27  
 54 Scholnick, Dottie         11 Abington               2:30.37  
 55 Gonzalez, Karina          12 Bay Shore              2:30.55  
 56 DeCastro, Elisa           12 Norwich Free Aca       2:30.83  
 57 Zdrowak, Jessica          10 Orchard Park           2:31.26  
 58 Palumbo, Cali             09 Columbia               2:31.92  
 59 Shine, Rachael            10 Shenendehowa           2:31.93  
 60 Hanssen, Adeline          10 Westerly               2:32.08  
 61 Silverhart, Perri         11 William Hall           2:32.13  
 62 Hajnik, Nicole            10 Great Valley           2:32.85  
 63 Picket, Anna              11 Guilderland            2:32.96  
 64 Woodworth, Katie          12 Colonie                2:33.07  
 65 Branch, Denise            09 Midwood                2:33.71  
 66 Jansen, Evelyn            10 La Salle Academy       2:33.97  
 67 Kurkoski, Haylee          11 La Salle Academy       2:34.20  
 68 Mutell, Taylor            11 Connetquot             2:34.49  
 69 Sterling, Suraya          11 James Hillhouse        2:34.78  
 70 Capobianco, Gina          09 Colonie                2:35.41  
 71 Gross, Libby              11 Scarsdale              2:35.48  
 72 Batcher, Alisa            12 Wellington C. Me       2:36.11  
 73 Kennedy, Mackenzie        09 Academy of Holy        2:36.31  
 74 Gallo, Alex               11 Shenendehowa           2:36.77  
 75 Kaminski, Kirsten          8 Colonie                2:36.97  
 76 Parzych, Anka             10 Niskayuna              2:37.04  
 77 Capobianco, Laura         09 Colonie                2:37.10  
 78 Waterman, Mary            09 Colonie                2:37.10  
 79 Phillips, Amelia          10 Bronxville             2:37.39  
 80 Grella, Melissa           11 Eastport-South M       2:37.58  
 81 Gould, Annie              11 Carmel                 2:37.93  
 82 Chakmakas, Jean           10 Shaker                 2:38.22  
 83 Stoldt, Lindsay           10 East Hampton           2:38.88  
 84 Allen, Jordyn             09 Naugatuck              2:39.60  
 85 Flemming, Monique         12 South Shore            2:40.44  
 86 Cooper, Morgan            10 Academy of Holy        2:41.82  
 87 Truitt, Lauren            10 Albemarle              2:42.96  
 88 Broach, Julia             12 Wilton                 2:44.74  
 89 Walsh, Ashley             10 Windsor                2:45.27  
 90 Eustache, Keashia         11 Westbury               2:50.67  
 
Event 47  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delago, Christian         11 Shaker                 1:55.52  
  2 Kilcoyne, Dan             11 Chariho                1:57.99  
  3 Digangi, John             12 Westerly               1:58.26  
  4 Pugliese, David           11 Xavier                 1:58.76  
  5 Solomon, Seitu            12 St. John the Bap       1:59.09  
  6 Samuel, Lyndon            12 Erasmus Hall           1:59.86  
  7 Smith, Tevin              12 Abington               2:00.02  
  8 Hunter, Vos               12 Norwich Free Aca       2:00.21  
  9 Daly, Patrick             12 New Canaan             2:00.70  
 10 Ryan, Dennis              12 Coventry               2:00.94  
 11 Ferris, John              12 Bishop Hendricke       2:01.15  
 12 Sakovits, Andy            12 Bishop Hendricke       2:01.19  
 13 Coughlin, Eamonn          12 La Salle               2:01.66  
 14 Poirier, Brian            11 Northwest Cathol       2:01.84  
 15 Stankiewicz, David        10 Weston                 2:01.94  
 16 Moriello, Nick            11 Naugatuck              2:01.99  
 17 Spinu, Alexia             11 New Canaan             2:02.10  
 18 Gioeilli, Joe             11 Wolcott                2:02.27  
 19 hulbert, kevin            12 Shenendehowa           2:02.40  
 20 Weiler, Andrew            11 Norwich Free Aca       2:02.54  
 21 Marois, Will              11 Shenendehowa           2:03.01  
 22 Ravert, Mike              12 Ridgefield             2:03.08  
 23 Polino, Alex              12 Clarence               2:03.82  
 24 Nugent, Connor            12 Chenango Valley        2:03.83  
 25 O'Conner, John            10 Shaker                 2:04.14  
 26 Edwards, Kyle             12 Bloomfield             2:04.43  
 27 Sanders, Kevin            12 Shoreham-Wading        2:04.94  
 28 Holmes, Jon               10 Colonie                2:05.12  
 29 White, Justin             10 Midwood                2:05.21  
 30 Sutton, Andre             12 James Hillhouse        2:05.30  
 31 Kuhn, Ryan                12 Archbishop Wood        2:05.73  
 32 Horstman, Jon             12 South Hadley           2:06.19  
 33 Paolello, Kyle            10 Sheehan                2:06.43  
 34 Phayre, Sean              12 La Salle Academy       2:06.47  
 35 Mercer, Mark              11 Orchard Park           2:06.86  
 36 Marthy, David             12 Shaker                 2:06.91  
 37 Kelly, Patrick            12 Farmington             2:07.00  
 38 Small, Ryan               12 Benjamin Banneke       2:07.21  
 39 Hughes, Cody              12 Twin Valley            2:07.29  
 40 Cummings, Ricky           12 Christian Brothe       2:07.64  
 41 Tocco, Zach               11 Shenendehowa           2:07.69  
 42 Specht, Mike              11 Iroquois               2:08.16  
 43 Newman, Ben               11 Scarsdale              2:08.34  
 44 Brown, Cameron            12 Branford               2:08.64  
 45 Hemingway, Andrew         12 Barrington             2:08.66  
 46 Almeida, Kaii             11 Hope                   2:08.90  
 47 Danetti, Vin              12 Levittown Distri       2:09.29  
 48 Hayner, Evan              09 Shenendehowa           2:10.08  
 49 Schwoebel, Grant          11 Abington               2:10.09  
 50 Abraham, Nate             12 East Hampton           2:10.19  
 51 Maebry, Curtis            10 James Hillhouse        2:10.68  
 52 Schwartz, David           11 Twin Valley            2:10.73  
 53 Iliescu, Joao             10 Portsmouth             2:11.32  
 54 Roberts, Kadesh           11 Bay Shore              2:11.68  
 55 Balgobin, Kristian        11 Midwood                2:12.90  
 56 Seki, Kazuya              11 Scarsdale              2:13.03  
 57 Rabil, William            10 West Springfield       2:14.47  
 58 Schmidt, Jeffrey          12 Clarence               2:14.58  
 59 Cooper, Najee             11 Bloomfield             2:15.96  
 60 Gamino, John              12 Shenendehowa           2:18.01  
 61 Smith, Robert             10 Shaker                 2:21.11  
 62 Philbrick, Zac            12 Manchester             2:21.90  
 63 Dewes, Stephen            12 Clarence               2:23.81  
 64 Huff, Terrell             10 Windsor                2:27.97  
 -- Woo, Kenny                12 Sanford H. Calho           DNF  
 
Event 48  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talt, Gina                12 Mamaroneck             5:01.67  
  2 Borroughs, Amanda         12 Saratoga Springs       5:06.71  
  3 Cain, Mary                09 Bronxville             5:07.01  
  4 Lieberman, Mara           12 Hamden                 5:09.19  
  5 Hollowood, Keelin         10 Saratoga Springs       5:12.70  
  6 Stalica, Gina             11 Shenendehowa           5:13.81  
  7 Christe, Maggie           10 Immaculate             5:14.29  
  8 Meehan, Madison           11 La Salle Academy       5:14.52  
  9 Reilly, Megan             12 Deer Park              5:17.02  
 10 Meehan, MacKenzie         11 La Salle Academy       5:17.40  
 11 Kohlbrenner, Maria        11 Pearl River            5:18.24  
 12 Waggoner, Aubrey          12 Conard                 5:19.02  
 13 Shine, Molly              11 Pearl River            5:20.23  
 14 Rizzo, Meredith           10 Bronxville             5:20.98  
 15 Brandt, Alyssa            12 Bristol Central        5:21.39  
 16 Campbell, Courtney        09 Bronxville             5:21.65  
 17 Fish, Michelle            10 Guilderland            5:23.03  
 18 Murray, Caroline          12 New Canaan             5:23.17  
 19 Moen, Jenna               12 Toll Gate              5:23.50  
 20 Rabideau, Anna            12 Seton Catholic (       5:23.61  
 21 Allen, Cate               09 Fairfield Warde        5:24.16  
 22 Hoffer, Emilie            09 Bronxville             5:24.30  
 23 Hayes, Briana             11 Eastport-South M       5:24.89  
 24 Forte, Caitlin            12 Wolcott                5:25.15  
 25 Ambrosecchio, Nicole      10 Westhill               5:25.34  
 26 Ashe, Amanda              09 East Meadow            5:26.74  
 27 Jorgensen, Samantha       12 Pawling                5:26.75  
 28 Freestone, Brianna        12 Saratoga Springs       5:27.25  
 29 Simmons, Jessica          09 West Springfield       5:28.29  
 30 Connell, Megan            09 Archbishop Wood        5:29.08  
 31 Cummings, Melissa         10 Bristol Central        5:29.88  
 32 Anderson, Emily           12 Manchester             5:29.93  
 33 Sakorafos, Alexa          11 Immaculate             5:30.32  
 34 Gomba, Claire              8 John Jay-East Fi       5:31.49  
 35 McMorrow, Ceili           11 Pearl River            5:31.53  
 36 Berkowicz, Julia          11 Whitinsville Chr       5:31.56  
 37 Holdridge, Katie          11 Norwich Free Aca       5:32.02  
 38 Gates, Allison            11 Valley Reg.            5:32.17  
 39 lagoy, elizabeth          09 Conard                 5:32.62  
 40 Irving, Amy               10 Connetquot             5:33.51  
 41 Nagasing, Zoe             11 Pawling                5:35.26  
 42 Cioro, Kristina           11 Levittown Distri       5:35.55  
 43 Hayes, Kelly              09 Pearl River            5:37.63  
 44 Benko, Stephanie          11 New Canaan             5:38.10  
 45 Rosenzweig, Sara          10 JFK-Bellmore           5:38.58  
 46 Ciotti, Victoria          11 St. Anthony's          5:39.73  
 47 Rosenberg, Carleigh       11 Ballston Spa           5:42.35  
 48 Drummond, Danielle        12 John Jay-East Fi       5:42.84  
 49 Guerin, Erica             12 Pearl River            5:43.29  
 50 Russ, Sloan               11 St. Anthony's          5:45.10  
 51 Partney, Hannah           10 Manchester             5:46.28  
 52 Flynn, Kerri-Anne         10 St. Anthony's          5:46.32  
 53 Moran, Elizabeth          12 Manchester             5:48.42  
 54 Gray, Sarah               11 Midwood                5:49.04  
 55 De Los Santos, Hilda      10 Bellport               6:07.57  
 56 Hughes, Jessie            12 Pawling                6:09.91  
 57 Gabriel, Nicole           12 Half Hollow Hill       6:16.75  
 58 Impellizzeri, J Anna      11 Bellport               6:20.56  
 -- Alcorta, Caroline         09 West Springfield            DQ   Cut in too soon
 
Event 49  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skeete, Owen              12 Westbury               4:18.99  
  2 Giardina, Mike            12 Lowell                 4:20.31  
  3 Rog, Connor               11 Fairfield Colleg       4:22.04  
  4 Pajor, Ryan               12 Glastonbury            4:22.64  
  5 Fraielli, Zachary         12 La Salle Academy       4:23.92  
  6 Campbell, Tim             12 Sanford H. Calho       4:23.94  
  7 Marsella, Mike            11 Chariho                4:24.44  
  8 Agati, James              12 Kellenberg             4:24.66  
  9 Ubriaco, Otis             12 Burnt Hills-Ball       4:24.76  
 10 Lennon, Dan               11 Peru                   4:25.22  
 11 Hrezi, Muad               11 Naugatuck              4:26.51  
 12 Corbett, John             12 Portsmouth             4:27.06  
 13 Andraka, Andrew           12 Bishop Hendricke       4:27.16  
 14 Taylor, Colin             12 West Springfield       4:27.79  
 15 Coppinger, Patrick        10 Lowell                 4:28.45  
 16 Wynne, Henry              10 Staples                4:30.45  
 17 Sullivan, Kalen           10 West Seneca West       4:31.80  
 18 Flannery, Dayton          11 Bronxville             4:32.13  
 19 Cunningham, Thomas        12 St. Joseph's Met       4:32.87  
 20 Donovan, Padraic          12 Lowell                 4:33.01  
 21 Warnick, Harry            11 Fairfield Warde        4:33.95  
 22 Waling, Barrett           11 Seton Catholic (       4:34.35  
 23 Dahl, Victor              12 Greenwich              4:34.49  
 24 Crevoiserat, Scott        12 Glastonbury            4:35.21  
 25 Andujar, Alex             11 Lowell                 4:35.39  
 26 Flanagan, Tim             11 Archbishop Wood        4:35.45  
 27 Thomas, Ryan              09 Albemarle              4:35.64  
 28 Shurtleff, Clark          11 Amity Reg.             4:35.71  
 29 McCarthy, Nathan          11 Lowell                 4:35.78  
 30 Williams, Niall           11 Niskayuna              4:35.87  
 31 Lupoli, Tom               11 Sheehan                4:36.94  
 32 Cardin, Dan               11 Norwich Free Aca       4:37.14  
 33 Crnic, Steve              12 New Fairfield          4:37.22  
 34 Ahearn, Matt              12 Twin Valley            4:38.01  
 35 Keresztes, Andrew         11 Port Jefferson         4:38.40  
 36 Corbett, Chris            12 Portsmouth             4:38.88  
 37 Grady, Sean               11 East Meadow            4:39.06  
 38 Vuono, Mark               11 Bishop Hendricke       4:39.96  
 39 Burke, James               8 Port Jefferson         4:40.03  
 40 Ronan, Dan                12 Danbury                4:40.23  
 41 Shartrand, Chris          12 Shenendehowa           4:41.05  
 42 Pluviose, Matthew         11 Midwood                4:41.63  
 43 Becker, Tim               12 Wilton                 4:41.80  
 44 Lee, John                 11 Shoreham-Wading        4:42.73  
 45 Gendron, Mike             12 Lowell                 4:42.74  
 46 Wach, Ben                 12 Mamaroneck             4:42.75  
 47 Hoffman, Brant            12 New Canaan             4:43.52  
 48 Bader, Casey              12 Sanford H. Calho       4:46.39  
 49 Gallo, Alex               12 North Providence       4:48.16  
 50 Rodger, Thomas            11 Whitinsville Chr       4:48.80  
 51 Melendez, Julio           11 Nyack                  4:50.78  
 52 Corona, Patrick           11 Fairfield Colleg       4:51.17  
 53 Farnan, Emmet             10 Bay Shore              4:51.90  
 54 Findlay, Connor           10 Ridgefield             4:52.56  
 55 caldwell, phil            12 Cheshire               4:52.76  
 56 Hartsough, John           11 Abington               4:53.64  
 57 Azevedo, Gregory          12 Danbury                4:53.71  
 58 Alexander, Chris          10 Midwood                4:54.83  
 59 Kaya, Okan                11 Shenendehowa           4:55.14  
 60 Dibble, Patrick           10 Manchester             4:57.91  
 61 Solano, Gabriel           10 Whitinsville Chr       4:58.21  
 62 Polsonetti, Basil         12 Ledyard                4:58.40  
 63 Winter, Austin            10 Danbury                4:58.43  
 64 Lagasse, Sam              11 Westhill               4:58.43  
 65 Mabee, Jacob              10 Shelton                4:58.79  
 66 Celaya, Jonathan          11 Far Rockaway           4:59.56  
 67 Gautheir, Brendan         12 South Windsor          4:59.95  
 68 Marsico, David            12 Mamaroneck             4:59.98  
 69 Barry, Thomas             10 Barrington             5:00.21  
 69 Remilard, Charles         12 Peru                   5:00.21  
 71 Sylvain, Nathan           12 Midwood                5:02.29  
 72 Mattis, Eon               11 Benjamin Banneke       5:03.69  
 73 Saeger, Ryan              11 Barrington             5:04.85  
 74 Rigaud, Naeem             11 Benjamin Banneke       5:22.09  
 
Event 50  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Windsor  'A'                                        1:45.25   1 
     1) Allen, Brianna 12               2) Kearse, Courtney 10            
     3) Wilson, Janae 11                4) Clarke, Chalsea 12             
  2 Hope  'A'                                           1:46.08   1 
     1) Cheatham, Royal 11              2) DaCruz, Lakisha 12             
     3) Marrow, Ebonee 11               4) Sanders, Shyneice 11           
  3 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  1:46.29   1 
     1) Taussig, Emily 12               2) Baurbour, Gabrielle 12         
     3) Healy, Meghan 10                4) Chung, Chynna-Mo 11            
  4 Bloomfield  'A'                                     1:46.40   1 
     1) Deer, Chantelle 12              2) Harrison, Tiffany 12           
     3) Red, Alleah 10                  4) Relerford, Rayanna 10          
  5 Prospect Heights  'A'                               1:46.91   2 
     1) Ashman, Sherriann 12            2) Campbell, Marysa 11            
     3) Lancaster, Raquel 12            4) Thornton, Armani 12            
  6 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               1:47.88   2 
     1) Bianco, Ellery 8                2) Driscoll, Cassidy 09           
     3) Fredette, Kelly 12              4) Shannon, Rachael 10            
  7 Middletown  'A'                                     1:47.97   2 
     1) Henley, Arabia 09               2) Harvey, Christina 12           
     3) Outlaw, Antanisha 11            4) Coady, Jackie 12               
  8 Staples  'A'                                        1:49.60   2 
     1) Block, Turner 10                2) Bohling, Kelly 12              
     3) Driscoll, Elizabeth 12          4) Hussey, Kelly 12               
  9 Hartford Public  'A'                                1:50.99   3 
     1) Robinson, Michelle 11           2) Truman, Sherise 12             
     3) Mathews, Shawna 11              4) Lampart, Everdene 10           
 10 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   1:51.21   3 
     1) Burtnick, Carly 11              2) Weekes, Madessen 11            
     3) Preston, Kelly 11               4) Osaheni, Sarah 10              
 11 South Hadley  'A'                                   1:52.40   3 
     1) LaMontagne, Julia 12            2) Spring, Hannah 11              
     3) Tabin, Brianna 12               4) Fremgen, Mirjam 10             
 12 Woodstock Academy  'A'                              1:53.15   4 
     1) Lane, Kaitlyn 10                2) Swenson, Sarah 09              
     3) Gilloran, Sarah 11              4) Orn, Stephanie 11              
 13 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      1:55.11   4 
     1) Chernesky, Jamie 12             2) DuBois, Abigail 11             
     3) Burchardt, Morgan 09            4) Striffler, Bryony 12           
 14 Half Hollow Hills East  'A'                         1:59.23   4 
     1) Donovan, Erin 11                2) Poolt, Anna 12                 
     3) Bedell, Alexandra 10            4) Esswein, Meredith 11           
 15 Westbury  'A'                                       2:00.34   3 
     1) Pierce, Joyous 12               2) Almonacy, Nakayma 11           
     3) Person, Chanel 10               4) Bruney, Jaquavia 12            
 
Event 51  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erasmus Hall  'A'                                   1:30.60   1 
     1) Dukes, Tyquan 11                2) Samuel, Lyndon 12              
     3) Morgan, Wayne 11                4) Green, Shane 12                
  2 Midwood  'A'                                        1:32.81   1 
     1) Bernard, Boakye 12              2) Nicolas, Andy 11               
     3) Sterling, Alex 12               4) Thomas, Tariq 10               
  3 Staples  'A'                                        1:32.95   4 
     1) Heil, Jon 11                    2) Birch, George 12               
     3) Gallagher, Sean 12              4) Ray, Raphael 12                
  4 Danbury  'A'                                        1:33.00   4 
  5 Colonie  'A'                                        1:33.80   1 
     1) Freeman, Freddy 12              2) Chamberlin, Kyle 12            
     3) Agyei, Yaw 12                   4) Osipitan, Tommy 11             
  6 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  1:33.88   1 
     1) Brutus, Mitch 11                2) Soiro, Frantz 11               
     3) Wright, Kenyon 11               4) Foster, Kalonji 11             
  7 Hope  'A'                                           1:34.21   2 
     1) James, Jarell 11                2) Johnson, Troy 12               
     3) Nyanti, Godwin 12               4) Bong, Michael 12               
  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      1:34.39   4 
     1) Bunch, Matthew 10               2) Loeffler, Drew 11              
     3) Parker, Ricky 12                4) Carr, Joe 11                   
  9 Central  'A'                                        1:34.99   3 
     1) Ortiz, Jose 11                  2) Gomes, Aleno 12                
     3) Pupoh, Edward 11                4) Johnson, Cosmo 12              
 10 Windsor  'A'                                        1:35.10   2 
     1) Smith, Alex 12                  2) Peay, Sherrod 10               
     3) Meggie, Dwight 12               4) Langs, Zachary 12              
 11 Glastonbury  'A'                                    1:35.29   3 
     1) Offaieli, Anthony 12            2) Jack, Kevin 11                 
     3) Latty, Nick 11                  4) Ramos, Will 12                 
 12 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   1:36.39   3 
     1) TenEych, Connor 12              2) Gaffney, Will 12               
     3) Opitz, Adam 10                  4) Marra, James 12                
 13 South Hadley  'A'                                   1:37.18   4 
     1) Guenther, Zak 12                2) Covington, Daniel 12           
     3) Calhoun, Wesley 12              4) Horstman, Jon 12               
 14 Hartford Public  'A'                                1:37.59   3 
     1)                                 2) Joseph, Earl 12                
     3) Brannon, Kevin 12               4) Reynolds, Andre 12             
 15 Westbury  'A'                                       1:37.69   2 
     1) Wilson, Brandon 12              2) St. Germain, Romain 11         
     3) Scarlett, Rayon 10              4) Allen, Shamare 11              
 -- Abington  'A'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Hartley, Ryan 12                2) Rasheed, Tyrik 12              
     3) Dixon, Tim 12                   4) Gelman, Andrew 12              
 
Event 52  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               9:28.05  
     1) Borroughs, Amanda 12            2) Driscoll, Taylor 10            
     3) King, Sydney 12                 4) Pezzulo, Molly 12              
  2 La Salle Academy  'A'                               9:37.14  
     1) Marino, Caitlin 10              2) Papazian, Emily 11             
     3) Meehan, Madison 11              4) Meehan, MacKenzie 11           
  3 James Hillhouse  'A'                                9:40.10  
     1) Davis, Kellie 10                2) Ruth, Nia 10                   
     3) Peterson, Johnnesse 10          4) Holmes, Precious 10            
  4 Niskayuna  'A'                                      9:48.59  
     1) DeWald, Emily 09                2) Hensel, Maggie 11              
     3) Higgins, Kaleigh 11             4) Labate, Leigh Ann 11           
  5 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  9:51.96  
     1) Russ, Sloan 11                  2) Fontana, Lauren 11             
     3) Cornell, Danielle 12            4) Russo, Alexandrea 10           
  6 Ridgefield  'A'                                     9:55.91  
     1) Briody, Terra 12                2) Guillaume, Sarah 10            
     3) McClane, Jenna 12               4) Corso, Isabella 12             
  7 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   9:58.54  
     1) Hampton, Caroline 10            2) Jordan, Kristen 10             
     3) Shine, Rachael 10               4) Stalica, Gina 11               
  8 Wilton  'A'                                        10:00.27  
     1) Guth, Sara 12                   2) Craig, Rebecca 11              
     3) Hansson, Brynn 12               4) Southern, Alosha 10            
  9 Cranston West  'A'                                 10:01.09  
     1) Stanton, Arianna 11             2) Hackett, Michaela 10           
     3) Hackett, Alexandria 10          4) Stanton, Alex 11               
 10 Staples  'A'                                       10:02.79  
     1) Johnson, Ingrid 12              2) Kursten, Georgia 10            
     3) Weiler, Kristen 12              4) Hanrahan, Emily 12             
 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                     10:04.14  
     1) DuBois, Kayla 12                2) Pierce, Tiffany 11             
     3) Schank, Maya 10                 4) Taylor, Melanie 10             
 12 Albemarle  'A'                                     10:09.93  
     1) Ulan, Cierra 10                 2) Smith, Kirsten 10              
     3) Stokes, Alexandra 11            4) Davison, Emily 12              
 
Event 53  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abington  'A'                                       8:00.32  
     1) Taylor, William 12              2) Watson, Macey 12               
     3) Smith, Tevin 12                 4) Moran, Kyle 12                 
  2 Pawling  'A'                                        8:04.46  
     1) McGee, Brady 11                 2) Souter, Colin 11               
     3) Souter, Taylor 11               4) Hunter, Kevin 11               
  3 Hamden  'A'                                         8:04.90  
     1) Gatison, Blake 12               2) Cyr, Pat 12                    
     3) Gonzalez, Mike 12               4) Tran, Kevinn 12                
  4 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  8:05.24  
     1) Jackson, Tahlief 12             2) Miller, Garland 12             
     3) Presley, Jason 12               4) Cheserek, Edward 10            
  5 Colonie  'A'                                        8:07.53  
     1) Fox, James 12                   2) Luizzi, Matt 11                
     3) Holmes, Jon 10                  4) Brown, Ed 12                   
  6 Kellenberg  'A'                                     8:13.47  
     1) Bransfield, David 12            2) McGee, Raul 11                 
     3) Murphy, Dylan 10                4) Agati, James 12                
  7 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 8:16.34  
     1) Conte, Cole 11                  2) Flanagan, Colin 12             
     3) Flanagan, Ryan 12               4) Keresztes, Andrew 11           
  8 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                             8:18.82  
     1) Grosse, Erich 12                2) Crowley, Connor 12             
     3) Byrne, Jeff 12                  4) Antonacci, John 10             
  9 Norwich Free Academy  'A'                           8:24.42  
     1) Hunter, Vos 12                  2) Schaeffer, Emmett 12           
     3) Weiler, Andrew 11               4) Cardin, Dan 11                 
 10 Lowell  'A'                                         8:28.33  
     1) Giardina, Mike 12               2) McCarthy, Nathan 11            
     3) Coppinger, Patrick 10           4) Donovan, Padraic 12            
 11 Bishop Hendricken  'A'                              8:32.12  
     1) Murphy, Brendan 12              2) Vuono, Mark 11                 
     3) Andraka, Andrew 12              4) Meehan, Ryan 12                
 12 Albemarle  'A'                                      8:32.95  
     1) Baucom III, Mark 12             2) Thomas, Ryan 09                
     3) Hunt, Will 11                   4) Springer, Chris 11             
 
Event 54  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abington  'A'                                       3:54.08   1 
     1) Nugent, Leah 12                 2) Matthews, Jordan 11            
     3) Grasty, Nicole 12               4) Strother, Rachel 11            
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  3:56.88   1 
     1) Fiedler, Megan 10               2) Reinertsen, Lauren 12          
     3) Murphy, Shannon 11              4) Williams, Olicia 11            
  3 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:00.58   1 
     1) Harrison, Tiffany 12            2) Deer, Chantelle 12             
     3) May, Dezarell 12                4) Relerford, Rayanna 10          
  4 Windsor  'A'                                        4:00.77   1 
     1) Allen, Brianna 12               2) Graves, Ashley 12              
     3) Nabadduka, Medinah 11           4) Rodriques, Nastasya 12         
  5 Hamden  'A'                                         4:13.87   2 
     1) Lieberman, Mara 12              2) Jordon, Meagan 12              
     3) Carrasco, Adriana 10            4) Harpe, Erin 11                 
  6 Staples  'A'                                        4:15.47   2 
     1) Block, Turner 10                2) Flaherty, Maeve 11             
     3) Driscoll, Elizabeth 12          4) Johnson, Ingrid 12             
  7 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   4:20.61   2 
     1) Crisafulli, Sam 12              2) Preston, Kelly 11              
     3) Phillips, Sarah 09              4) Lenzi, Shannon 10              
  8 Westbury  'A'                                       4:39.16   2 
     1) Bruney, Jaquavia 12             2) Person, Chanel 10              
     3) Mitchell, Tiara 12              4) Nichol, Janielle 10            
 
Event 55  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Staples  'A'                                        3:24.90   1 
     1) Heil, Jon 11                    2) Roche, Jack 12                 
     3) Gallagher, Sean 12              4) Ray, Raphael 12                
  2 Bishop Hendricken  'A'                              3:25.31   1 
     1) Perreault, Alex 10              2) Brannigan, Ryan 11             
     3) Ferris, John 12                 4) Sakovits, Andy 12              
  3 Central  'A'                                        3:33.90   2 
     1) Ortiz, Jose 11                  2) Gomes, Aleno 12                
     3) Askie, Napoleon 11              4) Pupoh, Edward 11               
  4 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  3:35.13   2 
     1) Accuosti, Nicholas 12           2) Clark-Gartner, Gavin 11        
     3) Cooke, Ian 11                   4) Smith, Bryan 12                
  5 Shelton  'A'                                        3:35.39   1 
  6 Windsor  'A'                                        3:37.84   2 
     1) Crittenden, Kwencey 11          2) Smith, Alex 12                 
     3) Rodrigues, Donovan 12           4) Meggie, Dwight 12              
  7 Far Rockaway  'A'                                   3:39.31   2 
     1) Barrowes, Franklin 12           2) Martinez, Wilson 12            
     3) Reid, Albert 11                 4) Tenebruso, Rocco 12            
  8 Westbury  'A'                                       3:41.08   1 
     1) Scarlett, Rayon 10              2) Allen, Shamare 11              
     3) St. Germain, Romain 11          4) Desamours, Andrew 10           
  9 Naugatuck  'A'                                      3:49.20   2 
     1) Gee, Jamaal 12                  2) Mashia, Thomas 12              
     3) Hrezi, Muad 11                  4) Moriello, Nick 11              
 
Event 56  Boys Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Velez, Joe                11 Classical               19.74m   64-09.25 
  2 Wlasuk, John              12 Newtown                 17.71m   58-01.25 
  3 Ionata, Charlie           10 Barrington              15.69m   51-05.75 
  4 Reilly, Geoff             10 Barrington              13.33m   43-09.00 
  5 Lopez, Oscar              12 West Seneca West        11.79m   38-08.25 
 
Event 57  Girls Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Karina            12 Bloomfield              16.13m   52-11.00 
  2 McFetters, Robyn          12 Barrington              15.03m   49-03.75 
  3 White, Imani              12 Longwood                14.63m   48-00.00 
  4 Cousens, Becky            11 Portsmouth              11.71m   38-05.00 
  5 Christiansen, Brittany    12 Sachem East             11.62m   38-01.50 
  6 Bashir, Elizabeth         12 Waterford               10.86m   35-07.75 
  7 Hildebrand, Rebecca       12 West Seneca West         8.70m   28-06.50 
  8 Santiago, Irene           12 John Jay-East Fi         8.40m   27-06.75 


Posted Image
0

#2 29 January 2011 04:59 AM
GCatherine 
0 Rep Points
Join Date: 28 Nov 2010
Posts: 1

why aren't some girls results in the mile posted?
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada