RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - UK Wildcat Classic - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - UK Wildcat Classic

#1 20 January 2011 01:59 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                WILDCAT CLASSIC                                
                        Kentucky High School Track Meet                        
          Univ. of KY Nutter Fieldhouse  - Lexington,KY  - 1/22/2011           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
WildcatClssc: R  9.27  1/24/2004   LaShea Preston, Unattached                  
FieldhouseHS: F  8.64  2003        Makeatha Cooper, K.C. Sprinters Elite-MO    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wiggins, Abby             SO West Jessamine           10.21   1 
  2 Edmonds, Dominique        FR Male                     10.30   1 
  3 Austin, Kiara             JR Fort Knox                10.59   1 
  4 Kemplin, Danni            JR Harrison Co.             10.63   1 
  5 Funke, Alexis             JR Boone Co.                10.89   1 
  6 Hall, Alaina              FR Western Hills            10.97   2 
  7 Curlin, Anna              FR Western Hills            11.01   2 
  8 Coombs, Latara            SO John Hardin              11.15   1 
  9 Carr, Haley               FR Harrison Co.             11.21   2 
 10 Cowan, Amari              SO Lafayette HS             11.24   2 
 11 Allen, Alyssa             FR Rockcastle Co.           11.32   2 
 12 English, Lauren           SO Lafayette HS             11.35   2 
 13 King, Tori                SO North Hardin             11.42   3 
 14 Lilly, Alicia             JR Ballard                  11.85   3 
 15 Johnson, Cayla            SO Male                     11.90   2 
 16 Sams, Rebekah             JR Paul Dunbar              12.90   3 
 17 Huzyak, Paige             SR South Warren             13.21   3 
 18 Joy, Kayla                FR Harrison Co.             13.45   3 
 19 McMonagle, Brianna        JR Boone Co.                17.23   1 
 -- Mattox, Caylin            FR Harrison Co.                FS   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
WildcatClssc: R  8.10  1/24/2009   Brandon Bagley, John Hardin                 
FieldhouseHS: F  7.74  2000        Deandre Eiland, Tupelo-MS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McLimore, Jacob           FR Bryan Station             8.83   1 
  2 Miller, Johnnie           SR Muhlenberg Co.            9.01   1 
  3 James, Hunter             SR Lawrence Co.              9.25   1 
  4 Wooldridge, Zach          SR Pulaski Co.               9.26   1 
  5 Scott, Keon               SR Central                   9.28   1 
  6 Moss, Darian              JR Male                      9.29   2 
  7 Howell, Austin            JR Boone Co.                 9.31   1 
  8 Naber, Trey               SR Dixie Heights             9.34   3 
  9 Moffitt, Walter           JR Male                      9.39   2 
 10 Johnson, Geron            JR Central                   9.46   2 
 11 Elam, Clay                SR Bshp. Brossart            9.67   2 
 12 McBroom, Desherion        SR Male                      9.72   3 
 13 Migneault, Kyle           SR Harrison Co.              9.79   2 
 14 Dunn, Tyler               JR Mercer Co.                9.93   3 
 15 Brown, Jeremy             JR North Hardin             10.39   2 
 16 Klapeke, Daniel           SO Harrison Co.             10.71   2 
 17 Hardy, Marcel             JR North Hardin             10.78   3 
 18 Washington, James         SO North Hardin             10.79   3 
 19 Pearson, Beau             JR South Warren             11.07   2 
 20 Dent, Nate                FR G. Rogers Clark          11.63   3 
 21 Norris, Reed              JR South Warren             11.66   3 
 22 Nelson, Matthew           FR South Warren             11.95   3 
 23 Burris, Brandon           FR G. Rogers Clark          12.12   3 
 24 Potter, DeMarcus          FR South Warren             12.50   1 
 -- Keebortz, Blake           JR Mercer Co.                  DQ   2  hook hurdle
 
Event 3  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
WildcatClssc: R 5:09.26  1/24/2009   Emma Brink, Sacred Heart                  
FieldhouseHS: F 4:59.74  2/21/2004   Kelly Sampson, Det. Cheetah-MI            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hale, Cassidy             SO duPont Manual          5:21.75  
  2 Hancock, Amanda           SR Paul Dunbar            5:26.37  
  3 Hale, Kristin             SO duPont Manual          5:28.77  
  4 El Rady, Ashley           SR Assumption             5:32.05  
  5 Bean, Emily               FR Assumption             5:33.98  
  6 Athanasakes, Jasmine      JR duPont Manual          5:38.86  
  7 McCaslin, Caroline        JR Assumption             5:43.32  
  8 Perkins, Megan            JR duPont Manual          5:44.63  
  9 Hill, Kayla               SR duPont Manual          5:45.09  
 10 Rucinski, Christina       FR duPont Manual          5:51.12  
 11 Crawford, Kate            FR Assumption             5:51.86  
 12 Orrender, Kami            JR South Oldham           5:52.34  
 13 Hale, Marissa             SR duPont Manual          5:52.58  
 14 Receveur, Katherine       FR Assumption             5:54.58  
 15 Toler, Tiffany            JR G. Rogers Clark        5:58.82  
 16 Shufelt, Jillian          FR North Hardin           6:00.23  
 17 Jones, Harper             FR Western Hills          6:00.88  
 18 Byrd, Jessica             FR Assumption             6:01.57  
 19 Effinger, Rachel          JR Woodford Co.           6:02.14  
 20 Lever, Mary               JR John Hardin            6:02.42  
 21 Downs, Morgan             SR Lex. Christian         6:02.49  
 22 Cornette, Mia             FR Lafayette HS           6:04.52  
 23 Redel, Sarah              SR North Oldham           6:05.30  
 24 Garcia, Charliann         FR Eastern                6:07.74  
 25 Jarman, Adira             FR Woodford Co.           6:08.03  
 26 Davis, Bailey             FR Assumption             6:08.05  
 27 Wigginton, Tori           SO Eastern                6:10.03  
 28 Hooper, Kristyn           SR Muhlenberg Co.         6:10.08  
 29 Dudgeon, Keightley        FR South Oldham           6:10.46  
 30 Schum, Sara               SR Lvl. Holy Cross        6:11.81  
 31 Gibson, Aisa              SO Central                6:12.70  
 32 Cain, Rachel              FR Rockcastle Co.         6:15.80  
 33 Wattley, Kasey            SR North Oldham           6:16.45  
 34 Berry, Sydney             FR Lex. Christian         6:16.87  
 35 Collins, Amber            FR Rockcastle Co.         6:18.22  
 36 Butto, Uadani             SR Eastern                6:18.96  
 37 Cox, Alyssa               FR Rockcastle Co.         6:23.04  
 38 Berry, Dazha              FR Central                6:24.01  
 39 Reed, Amarah              SO Larue Co.              6:26.92  
 40 Williamson, Kaitlyn       SO Lafayette HS           6:27.12  
 41 Jolly, Rose               FR Butler                 6:28.90  
 42 Pearce, Makayla           FR Meade Co.              6:31.36  
 43 Taylor, Kassi             FR Assumption             6:32.09  
 44 Carrier, Kelsey           FR duPont Manual          6:34.46  
 45 Gottbrath, Mattie         FR duPont Manual          6:34.70  
 46 Hommrich, Samantha        JR Butler                 6:35.62  
 47 Carver, Celeste           SO North Hardin           6:37.21  
 48 Conway, Breana            FR Male                   6:38.05  
 49 Blocker, McKenzie         SO Eastern                6:39.21  
 50 Florence, Abby            SO Paul Dunbar            6:40.03  
 51 Perkins, Sarah            SO Williamsburg           6:43.40  
 52 Osborne, Sarah            SO Butler                 6:44.51  
 53 Hailey, Megan             JR Lex. Catholic          6:49.96  
 54 West, Danielle            SO Ballard                6:50.31  
 55 Karimi, Sepidah           FR duPont Manual          6:50.76  
 56 Hunter, Leilani           SR John Hardin            6:57.10  
 57 Karimi, Sharzaud          FR duPont Manual          6:57.52  
 58 Stone, Savannah           SO Warren East            7:00.61  
 59 Lanham, Maddie            FR Assumption             7:03.33  
 60 Hackbarth, Victoria       SR Ballard                7:07.03  
 61 Harp, Shelby              JR Warren East            7:07.85  
 62 Sheakley, Lindsey         JR Butler                 7:22.81  
 63 Jones, Shelby             SR Williamsburg           7:23.25  
 64 Logdson, Brittani         FR North Oldham           7:29.58  
 65 Taylor, Tiara             SO Bryan Station          7:30.77  
 66 King-Obannon, Mahala      SO Ballard                7:38.88  
 67 Durbin, Avery             SR Lafayette HS           7:50.41  
 68 Suttle, Kelsie            JR Butler                 7:50.55  
 
Event 4  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
WildcatClssc: R 4:13.40  1/23/2010   Ryan Eaton, Greenwood                     
FieldhouseHS: F 4:12.25  2/20/2010   Colby Alexander, Strongsville-OH          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Andrew           SR North Hardin           4:22.93  
  2 Carter, Austin            SR St. Xavier             4:26.12  
  3 Thomson, Jacob            SO Lvl. Holy Cross        4:28.85  
  4 Gregory, Patick           FR Butler                 4:32.86  
  5 Perronie, Dominic         SR Lvl. Holy Cross        4:36.80  
  6 Short, Will               JR duPont Manual          4:40.25  
  7 Johns, Reece              SR duPont Manual          4:41.28  
  8 Sanders, Taylor           JR North Oldham           4:42.67  
  9 Waltman, Nicholas         FR Sayre                  4:46.20  
 10 Holtkamp, Zac             SR Bshp. Brossart         4:46.47  
 11 Egan, John                SR John Hardin            4:46.60  
 12 Matthews, Allen           JR Butler                 4:47.54  
 13 Bowen, Zach               SR Meade Co.              4:48.32  
 14 Burke, John               SR Lvl. Collegiate        4:48.60  
 15 Mudd, Max                 FR St. Xavier             4:49.48  
 16 Thompson, Jesse           SR Paul Dunbar            4:49.98  
 17 Kilgore, Miles            SR Lafayette              4:50.63  
 18 Cave, Thomas              SO St. Xavier             4:51.46  
 19 Blair, Tyler              SR Meade Co.              4:51.70  
 20 White, Alex               JR G. Rogers Clark        4:52.67  
 21 Goldson, Jimmy            FR Pulaski Co.            4:53.10  
 22 Waldecker, Dakota         JR Meade Co.              4:53.29  
 23 Bates, Nathan             FR Meade Co.              4:53.70  
 24 Menkhaus, Michael         JR Dixie Heights          4:53.87  
 25 Covert, Kyle              JR Eastern                4:53.92  
 26 Ray, Collin               SR Lvl. Holy Cross        4:54.20  
 27 Cutrer, Jeff              SR Butler                 4:55.43  
 28 Waltman, Michael          SR Sayre                  4:55.97  
 29 Rice, Jeremy              SR North Oldham           4:56.69  
 30 Ross, Kevin               JR Bryan Station          4:57.35  
 31 Wells, Holden             FR Eastern                4:57.99  
 32 Rush, Doug                SR Male                   4:59.38  
 33 Spencer, John             FR Lafayette              4:59.41  
 34 Holz, Jacob               SR Male                   5:00.01  
 35 Langdon, RaShaun          SR Butler                 5:00.34  
 36 Hammon, Charlie           SO St. Xavier             5:00.42  
 37 Van Zyl, Rikus            JR Male                   5:01.16  
 38 Heslin, Cory              SO Eastern                5:03.10  
 39 Van Camp, Alex            JR St. Xavier             5:03.28  
 40 McGehee, Max              SO Dixie Heights          5:06.25  
 41 Strickland, Will          SO Meade Co.              5:06.54  
 42 Penalva, Keegan           SR Lex. Christian         5:07.06  
 43 Lynch, Aaron              SO Lafayette              5:07.75  
 44 Krolak, Trevor            SO Paul Dunbar            5:08.66  
 45 Hall, Clayton             JR South Warren           5:09.04  
 46 Knies, Gavin              JR Lex. Catholic          5:11.35  
 47 Snider, Austin            FR duPont Manual          5:11.74  
 48 Horn, Alec                JR North Oldham           5:12.29  
 49 Shpilberg, Jacob          SO duPont Manual          5:13.16  
 50 Hamm, Andrew              SO duPont Manual          5:13.26  
 51 Arnold, Brock             JR Warren East            5:14.07  
 52 Stevens, Mason            FR Pulaski Co.            5:14.32  
 53 Pardue, George            SR Butler                 5:14.43  
 54 Whitehouse, Dillen        JR Muhlenberg Co.         5:14.70  
 55 Griswold, Travis          JR Butler                 5:15.04  
 56 Rugg, Brian               FR Lafayette              5:15.39  
 57 Ruhs, Nolan               FR North Oldham           5:16.11  
 58 Thoele, Danny             JR Eastern                5:17.83  
 59 Hayes, Seth               JR duPont Manual          5:18.69  
 60 Sandidge, Adam            FR Larue Co.              5:19.57  
 61 Bailey, Brandon           SO G. Rogers Clark        5:19.82  
 62 Murphy, Jack              SO North Oldham           5:20.31  
 63 Kilgore, Mitchell         FR Lafayette              5:20.40  
 64 King, Conor               JR duPont Manual          5:21.97  
 65 Mitchell, Zack            JR North Oldham           5:22.04  
 66 Petrey, Ben               FR G. Rogers Clark        5:22.94  
 67 Wilkins, Austin           JR North Oldham           5:23.44  
 68 Harney, Brice             SR Paul Dunbar            5:23.83  
 69 Price, Reggie             JR Fairdale               5:24.43  
 70 Henry, Cyrus              FR duPont Manual          5:25.25  
 71 Newcomer, Robbie          SO Ballard                5:25.69  
 72 Statler, Charles          SO Eastern                5:25.83  
 73 Osborne, Aaron            FR Warren East            5:27.19  
 74 Stevens, Joe              JR duPont Manual          5:27.59  
 75 Leitch, Danny             SO Bryan Station          5:28.08  
 76 Elliot, Michael           SR Lex. Christian         5:28.31  
 77 Plummer, Kalen            SR Paul Dunbar            5:28.99  
 78 Campbell, Mark            SR Lafayette              5:29.33  
 79 DeMarco, Joey             SO duPont Manual          5:29.49  
 80 Evans, Alex               FR Butler                 5:30.79  
 81 Johnson, Redmond          FR Fort Knox              5:32.69  
 82 Thackrey, Richard         FR Fort Knox              5:32.82  
 83 Walker, Evan              SO Butler                 5:33.14  
 84 Billings, Jonathan        SO Fort Knox              5:33.76  
 85 Fitch, Zach               SO Lafayette              5:33.99  
 86 Terkula, Steve            JR North Oldham           5:34.98  
 87 Browning, Marcus          SO Pulaski Co.            5:35.42  
 88 Powers, Andy              JR North Oldham           5:37.88  
 89 Cox, Cody                 SO G. Rogers Clark        5:38.36  
 90 Sprague, Kyle             SO Paul Dunbar            5:38.51  
 91 Powers, Matt              FR North Oldham           5:39.45  
 92 Baczkowski, Gabe          SO Bryan Station          5:39.52  
 93 Miller, Austin            SO Bryan Station          5:41.76  
 94 Moore, Jon                SO Butler                 5:42.00  
 95 Mattingly, Jordan         JR Meade Co.              5:42.83  
 96 Gibbs, Andrew             FR South Warren           5:43.27  
 97 Nixon, Evan               FR duPont Manual          5:44.74  
 98 Fuson, Ben                JR Meade Co.              5:44.92  
 99 Stofer, Tucker            SO Lafayette              5:51.81  
100 Clift, Brian              SO Bshp. Brossart         5:52.08  
101 Clifford, GW              SO Larue Co.              5:54.10  
102 King, Jordan              JR Meade Co.              5:54.71  
103 Downs, Michael            SR Lex. Christian         5:55.80  
104 Gephart, Evan             SR Butler                 6:06.30  
105 Sirois, Jordan            FR Fort Knox              6:06.93  
106 Gill, Ethan               FR South Warren           6:20.10  
107 Vance, Jacob              SO Warren East            6:20.49  
108 Greif, Miles              FR Ballard                6:23.87  
109 Rains, Justin             JR Williamsburg           6:26.39  
110 Geary, Michael            JR Larue Co.              6:29.10  
111 Flores, Greg              FR Fort Knox              6:43.59  
112 Vawryk, Peter             FR Ballard                7:25.53  
113 Page, Ben                 JR Larue Co.              8:03.25  
 -- Reekers, Matt             SR Dixie Heights              DNF  
 -- Danzy, Steven             SO Central                    DNF   ran in wrong heat
 
Event 5  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
WildcatClssc: R  7.72  1/24/2009   Tiffany Rogers, Butler                      
FieldhouseHS: F  7.37  2/21/2004   Courtney Champion, New Horizon-TN           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adair, Alisha             SO Western Hills             7.95   1 
  2 Edwards, Sariah           SR Bryan Station             8.03   1 
  3 Johnson, Cidnei           JR Ballard                   8.05   1 
  4 Perdue, Gabby             FR Bryan Station             8.27   2 
  5 Jenkins, Tamara           SO North Hardin              8.29   2 
  6 Graves, Raven             FR North Hardin              8.30   3 
  7 Obannon, Kaysee           JR Ballard                   8.30   1 
  8 Arnolds, Christina        JR duPont Manual             8.33   1 
  9 Green, Keymanhi           SO North Hardin              8.35   2 
 10 Horne, Janaiqua           SR North Hardin              8.36   4 
 11 Orth-Becker, Brandy       SO Assumption                8.39   4 
 12 Woodson, Brianna          JR North Hardin              8.41   9 
 13 McGregor, Shanikqua       JR John Hardin               8.43   1 
 14 Byrd, Jazmine             SO North Hardin              8.48   6 
 15 Wrocklage, Olivia         SR Assumption                8.50   1 
 16 Dunn, Mallory             JR Male                      8.53   2 
 17 Nelson, Ziah              JR Male                      8.58   1 
 18 Moore, Jazmine            SR Ballard                   8.58   4 
 19 Jones, Sydney             FR Paul Dunbar               8.58   2 
 20 Wiggins, Abby             SO West Jessamine            8.59   5 
 21 Todd, Katie               SR Assumption                8.60   5 
 22 Dyer, Kerri               JR Fort Knox                 8.61   3 
 23 Zimlich, Megan            SR Ballard                   8.63   2 
 24 Abdon, Kaitlyn            JR Boone Co.                 8.64   6 
 25 Malloy, Latisha           FR John Hardin               8.66   3 
 26 Appel, Natalie            FR Lex. Catholic             8.67   3 
 27 Barker, Shemona           FR Fort Knox                 8.67   8 
 28 Collins, Mariah           FR Male                      8.73   4 
 29 Terry, Emily              JR Lex. Christian            8.74   4 
 30 Priest, Kierra            FR Fort Knox                 8.76   6 
 31 Smith, Kayla              FR duPont Manual             8.79   4 
 32 Kemplin, Becca            SR Lex. Christian            8.82   2 
 33 Deatherage, Kira          FR Rockcastle Co.            8.86   3 
 34 Moorman, Amber            SO Male                      8.88   5 
 35 Collins, Tori             SR Warren East               8.88   8 
 35 McFee, Tiffany            JR North Hardin              8.88   7 
 37 Boone, Maddie             JR Lex. Christian            8.89   4 
 38 Hopkins, Nicole           SR Warren East               8.90   7 
 39 Lee, Jesse                FR South Warren              8.96   3 
 40 Casale, Katie             JR Assumption                8.97   3 
 41 Grady, Mika               SO North Hardin              8.99   3 
 42 Bertrand, Becca           JR Lafayette HS              9.00   4 
 43 Tennant, Whitney          JR Fort Knox                 9.02   2 
 44 Brownlow, Briana          JR Male                      9.03   6 
 45 Cain, Jasmine             SR Boone Co.                 9.05   6 
 46 Abel, Lyndsey             FR Rockcastle Co.            9.06   5 
 47 Perkins, Shantell         FR Bryan Station             9.07   5 
 48 Bradley, Kory             SO Western Hills             9.08   7 
 49 Bell, Maya                JR Assumption                9.12   7 
 50 Wiley, Kymberley          FR John Hardin               9.17   5 
 51 Spicer, Fantasia          JR South Warren              9.17   7 
 52 Farmer, Elizabeth         SO Lex. Christian            9.21   7 
 53 Ester, Brittney           JR North Hardin              9.32   3 
 54 Smith, Arianna            FR Lafayette HS              9.35   5 
 55 Evans, Kate               SR G. Rogers Clark           9.44   6 
 56 Casale, Laura             FR Assumption                9.45   9 
 57 Bryan, Emily              JR Assumption                9.47   8 
 58 Caristo, Jessica          JR G. Rogers Clark           9.48   6 
 59 Anderson, Samantha        FR North Hardin              9.48   8 
 60 Travis, Markie            SR Boone Co.                 9.49   8 
 61 Blackman, Robyn           FR duPont Manual             9.51   6 
 62 Ralston, Tiera            FR Ballard                   9.62   4 
 63 Holt, Sydney              FR Larue Co.                 9.63   9 
 64 Phillips, Tiana           JR Larue Co.                 9.64   8 
 65 Smith, Rachel             SR Assumption                9.71   9 
 66 Tyson, Valonda            FR duPont Manual             9.78   5 
 67 Martin, Nicole            FR South Warren              9.79   9 
 68 Myers, Sheridan           SO Larue Co.                 9.83  10 
 69 Moore, Jade               FR John Hardin              10.02   9 
 70 Collins, Haley            FR G. Rogers Clark          10.05   9 
 71 Weber, Kweli              FR Ballard                  10.34   7 
 72 Daniel, Rachel            SR Warren East              10.67  10 
 73 Crasta, Rachel            FR Lafayette HS             11.06   8 
 74 Kress, Shacoya            JR Ballard                  15.68   8 
 -- England, Misty            JR Larue Co.                   FS  10 
 
Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
WildcatClssc: R  6.80  1/24/2009   Justin Green, Male                          
FieldhouseHS: F  6.70  1999        Casey Combest, Owensboro-KY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Giddens, John             SR Male                      7.06   1 
  2 Evans, Zach               JR North Oldham              7.15   1 
  3 Johnson, Naiym            SR North Hardin              7.16   2 
  4 Mitchell, Nelson          SR Male                      7.29   1 
  5 Lewis, Christian          SR Ballard                   7.29   2 
  6 Price, Avery              JR North Hardin              7.31   2 
  7 Summers, Sam              SR KY Country Day            7.34   1 
  8 Dunbar, Kevon             SO Central                   7.36   2 
  9 Rose, Jalen               JR Male                      7.38   1 
 10 Minor, Percy              JR duPont Manual             7.42   2 
 11 Letner, Ralph             SR Pulaski Co.               7.43   1 
 12 Snyder, Chad              SR Lex. Christian            7.46   1 
 13 Francis, Phillip          FR Central                   7.47   3 
 14 Meers, Bryce              SO North Hardin              7.53   7 
 15 Dobbins, Vince            SO North Hardin              7.59   4 
 16 Farris, Trey              SR duPont Manual             7.59   3 
 17 Stover, Matt              SR Bshp. Brossart            7.60   2 
 18 Patterson, Michael        SR Male                      7.63   1 
 19 Drury, Aaron              SO Lvl. Holy Cross           7.63   2 
 20 Crawley, Austin           SR North Oldham              7.65   4 
 21 Wooldridge, Alec          SO Pulaski Co.               7.67   3 
 22 Thomas, Justin            SO Butler                    7.70   3 
 23 Llanora, Kent             JR Lex. Catholic             7.72   7 
 24 Hilton, Adam              SR Lex. Christian            7.73   8 
 24 Caudill, Joey             SR Dixie Heights             7.73   4 
 26 Russell, Ravon            JR North Hardin              7.75   9 
 27 Howell, Austin            JR Boone Co.                 7.75   2 
 28 Horne, Dexter             SR Male                      7.75   4 
 29 Smith, Dewayne            FR Williamsburg              7.76   8 
 30 O'Conner, Josh            SO Pulaski Co.               7.77   5 
 31 Evans, Brett              JR Bshp. Brossart            7.78   6 
 32 Adair, Jalen              SR Western Hills             7.78   5 
 33 Wakefield, Keron          JR duPont Manual             7.80   5 
 34 Benjamin, Rob             JR Larue Co.                 7.81   6 
 35 Cobb, Marquis             SR Larue Co.                 7.82   3 
 36 Manzano, Kevin            SR Butler                    7.83   4 
 37 Dixon, Clay               JR G. Rogers Clark           7.85   5 
 38 Yanke, Carson             JR North Oldham              7.85   7 
 39 Mitchell, Stephen         SR Lex. Christian            7.91   8 
 40 Olds, Jake                FR Western Hills             7.92   8 
 41 Riley, Jheren             JR Williamsburg              7.92   7 
 42 Wood, Tyler               SR Paul Dunbar               7.97   5 
 43 Jarrett, Ken              SR Warren East               7.98   8 
 44 McLarny, Brannon          SR Lex. Christian            7.99   7 
 45 Bibb, Jermaine            SR Male                      7.99   3 
 46 Powell, Joshua            SR Paul Dunbar               8.00   9 
 47 Shoemaker, Dustin         SO G. Rogers Clark           8.02   7 
 48 Shirley, Austin           SR Larue Co.                 8.03  10 
 49 Banks, Jamar              SO Central                   8.04   5 
 50 McGarr, Brendan           JR Boone Co.                 8.08   4 
 51 Hubbard, Jonathon         JR G. Rogers Clark           8.10  10 
 52 Cox, Rodney               SR duPont Manual             8.14   3 
 53 Gatton, Robert            SR Larue Co.                 8.14   6 
 54 Shotwell, Derrick         JR Boone Co.                 8.17   6 
 55 Meyer, Nathan             SR Dixie Heights             8.18   3 
 56 Elam, Clay                SR Bshp. Brossart            8.20   6 
 57 Cain, Denzel              JR Boone Co.                 8.22   4 
 58 Hall, Aaron               SO Pulaski Co.               8.23   9 
 59 Varney, Jeremy            JR Woodford Co.              8.33  10 
 60 Daugherty, Matt           FR G. Rogers Clark           8.38   9 
 61 Cabnas, Jorge             FR South Warren              8.39   9 
 61 Thomason, Logan           SO South Warren              8.39  10 
 63 Dick, Justin              JR Pulaski Co.               8.47   9 
 64 Edmonds, Daylan           JR Warren East               8.49  10 
 65 Rathbone, Ben             JR Woodford Co.              8.52  11 
 66 Hardin, Billy             JR Larue Co.                 8.58   8 
 67 Bentley, Joe              SO South Warren              8.66  10 
 68 Tiemann, Sean             FR Bshp. Brossart            8.77   9 
 69 Vanthournout, Matthew     FR South Warren              8.78  10 
 70 Gordon, Cody              FR South Warren              8.80   9 
 71 Green, Jay                FR KY Country Day            9.00  11 
 72 Faust, Jay                SO North Oldham              9.07  11 
 73 Dukes, Brandon            SO Warren East               9.37  11 
 74 Dodd, Curry               SO Warren East               9.38  11 
 75 Slatery, Van              SR Lex. Christian            9.77  11 
 76 Carpenter, Zac            FR G. Rogers Clark           9.80  10 
 -- Naber, Trey               SR Dixie Heights               FS   6 
 -- Monroe, Bryce             FR Western Hills               FS  10 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
WildcatClssc: R 59.31  2/1/2003    Jackie Gordon, Frankfort                    
FieldhouseHS: F 54.67  2/19/2005   Devon Williams, Unatt. -MD                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weston, Tia               SO Fairdale               1:01.70   1 
  2 Jones, Taylor             FR Ballard                1:03.02   2 
  3 Baylon, Amelia            FR duPont Manual          1:03.58   1 
  4 King, Mary                FR duPont Manual          1:04.17   1 
  5 Curlin, Anna              FR Western Hills          1:04.50   1 
  6 Henry, Chantel            SR Central                1:04.76   2 
  7 Terry, Emily              JR Lex. Christian         1:04.86   1 
  8 Coombs, Latara            SO John Hardin            1:05.81   3 
  9 Deatherage, Kira          FR Rockcastle Co.         1:06.01   2 
 10 Murray, Shannon           SO Mercer Co.             1:06.17   2 
 11 Shontee, Jalyn            JR duPont Manual          1:06.72   2 
 12 Austin, Kiara             JR Fort Knox              1:06.87   4 
 13 Coombs, Keziah            FR John Hardin            1:06.93   3 
 14 Albright, Jessica         SR Rockcastle Co.         1:07.01   3 
 15 Lohr, Elizabeth           JR Assumption             1:07.32   2 
 16 Bradley, Kory             SO Western Hills          1:07.55   6 
 17 Wilson, Raeven            JR Male                   1:07.59   2 
 18 Jones, Sydney             FR Paul Dunbar            1:07.79   8 
 19 Eisenbrei, Malorie        SO KY Country Day         1:07.93   1 
 20 Brown, Christine          SO Fort Knox              1:08.10   3 
 21 Hall, Ally                SO North Oldham           1:08.11   3 
 22 Smith, Kristen            FR Male                   1:08.47   4 
 23 Richardson, Kayla         JR Ballard                1:08.53   6 
 24 Gastineau, Lacey          FR Rockcastle Co.         1:08.95   3 
 25 Bryonna, Cromer           SO Rockcastle Co.         1:09.22   6 
 26 Kratt, Shelby             JR Woodford Co.           1:09.24   4 
 27 Rodrigue, Sarah           SO Lafayette HS           1:09.61   2 
 28 Clater, Kelsey            FR Meade Co.              1:09.76   6 
 29 Graff, Carly              FR Woodford Co.           1:10.50   7 
 30 McMonagle, Brianna        JR Boone Co.              1:10.72   4 
 31 Williams, Shelby          JR Woodford Co.           1:10.85   5 
 32 Wells, Passione           FR Ballard                1:11.37   4 
 33 Miniard, Emily            FR Lex. Catholic          1:12.04   7 
 34 Rodrigue, Olivia          SO Lafayette HS           1:12.05   2 
 35 Silverstein, Nichole      SO Assumption             1:12.16   7 
 36 Lee, Jesse                FR South Warren           1:12.20   4 
 37 Jones, J'Anna             FR John Hardin            1:12.28   7 
 38 MacFarland, Emily         SR Paul Dunbar            1:12.30   8 
 39 Lilly, Alicia             JR Ballard                1:13.28   3 
 40 Spasova, Lucy             FR Woodford Co.           1:13.69   5 
 41 Crowder, Samantha         FR duPont Manual          1:13.92   7 
 42 Majors, Brittany          FR Central                1:14.51   5 
 43 Florence, Daven           SR Bryan Station          1:15.20   7 
 44 Priest, Kierra            FR Fort Knox              1:15.57   8 
 45 Evans, Darrian            JR Male                   1:15.97   3 
 46 Young, Destiny            JR Male                   1:16.85   7 
 47 Barker, Shemona           FR Fort Knox              1:17.83   8 
 48 Mouser, Shelby            SR Larue Co.              1:17.99   5 
 49 Brooks, Chelsea           FR South Warren           1:18.36   8 
 50 Henry, Michelle           JR G. Rogers Clark        1:19.14   5 
 51 Martin, Nicole            FR South Warren           1:19.22   8 
 52 Thompson, Leighanna       JR Ballard                1:20.32   8 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
WildcatClssc: R 49.87  1/27/2007   Ronald Barlow, Eastern                      
FieldhouseHS: F 46.94  2003        Reggie Witherspoon, New Horizon TC-GA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kemp, Jalon               SR Male                     51.29   1 
  2 Jenkins, Dominique        SR North Hardin             51.41   1 
  3 Burrus, Isaiah            SO Mercer Co.               51.88   1 
  4 Godfrey, Zephaniah        JR Bryan Station            51.94   2 
  5 Babbage, Brian            JR Lex. Catholic            52.67   2 
  6 Jones, Joshua             JR Ballard                  53.06   3 
  7 Dorsey, Trey              JR John Hardin              53.12   1 
  8 Johnson, Reed             JR Fort Knox                53.77   2 
  9 Hardin, Jared             SO Bryan Station            53.78   5 
 10 Hardin, James             SR Bryan Station            53.95   5 
 11 Bradshaw, Tyrell          SR John Hardin              54.07   2 
 12 Evans, Brett              JR Bshp. Brossart           54.61   5 
 13 Richards, Donte           SR Bryan Station            54.67   1 
 14 Evans, Jake               SO North Oldham             54.77   3 
 15 O'Brian, Turner           SR Lawrence Co.             55.12   1 
 16 McLarny, Brannon          SR Lex. Christian           55.19   4 
 17 McLimore, Jacob           FR Bryan Station            55.46   2 
 18 Wilson, Trevoris          SO John Hardin              55.58   3 
 19 Davis, Mark               JR G. Rogers Clark          55.80   8 
 20 Massey, Dylan             JR Meade Co.                56.01   6 
 21 Marbry, Cedric            SR Ballard                  56.07   2 
 22 Packer, Stevie            JR North Hardin             56.16   3 
 23 Dorrough, Devin           SR John Hardin              56.21   2 
 24 Wooldridge, Alec          SO Pulaski Co.              56.70   3 
 25 Thompson, Cody            JR Larue Co.                56.71   5 
 26 Miller, Johnnie           SR Muhlenberg Co.           56.90   2 
 27 Lipscomb, Cha'Kale        SR Ballard                  56.98   4 
 28 Gammon, Matt              SO Mercer Co.               57.09   9 
 29 Biggs, Darrien            SO John Hardin              57.28   4 
 30 Stein, Chris              SR duPont Manual            57.54   3 
 31 Thompson, Darian          FR Ballard                  57.65   6 
 32 Issacs, John              FR Western Hills            57.68  10 
 33 Gonsalves, Jarrett        JR Meade Co.                57.75   5 
 34 Yelder, Devonte           SO Central                  57.85   4 
 35 Blalock, Dylan            SO Bryan Station            57.85   5 
 36 Dasher, Tre               JR Ballard                  57.90   6 
 37 Price, Reggie             JR Fairdale                 58.15   4 
 38 Mills, Terrance           JR North Hardin             58.53   2 
 39 Devine, James             FR Meade Co.                58.69   8 
 40 Cable, Josh               SO North Hardin             58.72   4 
 41 Arney, Austin             JR Ballard                  58.89   5 
 42 Menser, Keith             SO South Oldham             58.93   8 
 43 Elbert, Cody              SO North Oldham             59.38   5 
 44 Thomason, Logan           SO South Warren             59.67   9 
 45 Franklin, Antonio         SR Lafayette                59.87  10 
 46 Ping, Andrew              JR G. Rogers Clark          59.90   7 
 47 Hornback, Ryan            SO Larue Co.              1:00.20   9 
 48 Schuchter, Kyle           SR Dixie Heights          1:00.51   6 
 49 Pearson, Beau             JR South Warren           1:00.80   7 
 50 Smith, Keith              SO Central                1:00.94   6 
 51 Reese, Taylor             SO Meade Co.              1:01.04   4 
 52 Heibert, Blake            JR Larue Co.              1:01.19   6 
 53 Rowe, Kaleb               FR Pulaski Co.            1:01.21   7 
 54 Borja, Raymond            JR G. Rogers Clark        1:01.50   8 
 55 Bunch, Bradley            SO South Warren           1:02.01   8 
 56 Agee, Josh                FR Western Hills          1:02.58  10 
 57 Flewellen, Marcus         JR KY Country Day         1:02.63  11 
 58 Moffitt, Walter           JR Male                   1:02.78   4 
 59 Wells, Nathaniel          JR G. Rogers Clark        1:03.29  10 
 60 Milliner, Mason           JR Meade Co.              1:03.48   8 
 61 Bentley, Joe              SO South Warren           1:04.04   8 
 62 Nelson, Matthew           FR South Warren           1:04.13   7 
 63 Olds, Jake                FR Western Hills          1:04.18  10 
 64 Gholson, Tommy            FR Pulaski Co.            1:04.55  11 
 65 Cabnas, Jorge             FR South Warren           1:05.00   8 
 66 Santiago, Ceferino        SR Lafayette              1:05.43  10 
 67 Thackrey, Rob             SR Fort Knox              1:05.48   8 
 68 Fowler, Kyle              SO duPont Manual          1:05.57   7 
 69 Rynerson, James           SO South Warren           1:06.21  10 
 70 Norris, Reed              JR South Warren           1:08.14   7 
 71 Huggins, Deve             SO Fort Knox              1:08.94   7 
 72 Huzyak, Ben               FR South Warren           1:09.69  11 
 73 Blasofsel, Robert         SR North Oldham           1:10.56   9 
 74 Imber, Dwayne             JR Fort Knox              1:15.93  10 
 75 Kuhl, Mateo               FR Fort Knox              1:20.82  11 
 -- Tiemann, Sean             FR Bshp. Brossart              DQ  11  broke early
 -- Levdahl, Mike             JR North Oldham                DQ   6  broke early
 -- Craig, Quran              SR John Hardin                 DQ   3  broke early
 -- Malloy, Corey             JR John Hardin                 DQ   5  broke early
 -- Phillips, Breshawn        SO Male                        DQ   6  broke early
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
WildcatClssc: R 2:19.43  1/23/2010   Emma Brink, Sacred Heart                  
FieldhouseHS: F 2:12.66  2003        Devon Williams, Una-Parkville,MD          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Kayla               SR duPont Manual          2:25.91  
  2 Marko, Ellen              SR Assumption             2:31.33  
  3 Wooten, Jenna             SR Lex. Christian         2:33.38  
  4 Weston, Tia               SO Fairdale               2:34.10  
  5 Bean, Emily               FR Assumption             2:34.82  
  6 Schum, Sara               SR Lvl. Holy Cross        2:34.87  
  7 Byrd, Jessica             FR Assumption             2:35.59  
  8 Lelbach, Tori             JR Lex. Christian         2:35.96  
  9 McCaslin, Caroline        JR Assumption             2:36.95  
 10 Gibson, Aisa              SO Central                2:37.82  
 11 Reibel, Olivia            JR Assumption             2:38.40  
 12 Kitchen, Danielle         FR duPont Manual          2:39.01  
 13 Jones, Harper             FR Western Hills          2:39.50  
 14 Redel, Sarah              SR North Oldham           2:40.55  
 15 Receveur, Katherine       FR Assumption             2:40.59  
 16 Hameiden, Lena            JR Boone Co.              2:41.81  
 17 King, Cassie              SR North Hardin           2:42.22  
 18 Harris, Lauren            SO Lex. Christian         2:42.46  
 19 Garcia, Charliann         FR Eastern                2:42.52  
 20 Butto, Uadani             SR Eastern                2:42.57  
 21 Evans, Kate               SR G. Rogers Clark        2:42.73  
 22 Hunter, Leilani           SR John Hardin            2:43.04  
 23 Herbig, Angela            SR Butler                 2:44.66  
 24 Crawford, Kate            FR Assumption             2:44.67  
 25 Jackson, Katie            SO Western Hills          2:46.16  
 26 Rodrigue, Olivia          SO Lafayette HS           2:46.54  
 27 Lever, Mary               JR John Hardin            2:47.13  
 28 Williamson, Kaitlyn       SO Lafayette HS           2:48.35  
 29 Wigginton, Tori           SO Eastern                2:48.42  
 30 Stackhouse, Sara          JR South Warren           2:48.61  
 31 Reed, Amarah              SO Larue Co.              2:48.87  
 32 Hardt, Elizabeth          SR Lvl. Holy Cross        2:49.44  
 33 Atwell, Kara              JR duPont Manual          2:50.17  
 34 Snyder, Aubrianna         SR North Hardin           2:50.38  
 35 Hall, Ally                SO North Oldham           2:50.56  
 36 Dodd, Kailey              FR Warren East            2:51.08  
 37 Davis, Bailey             FR Assumption             2:51.22  
 38 Parker, Delanie           FR Assumption             2:52.02  
 39 Sheckells, Payton         FR Male                   2:52.06  
 40 Collins, Amber            FR Rockcastle Co.         2:52.11  
 41 Blystone, Ashley          SR Boone Co.              2:52.32  
 42 Cox, Alyssa               FR Rockcastle Co.         2:52.38  
 43 Ray, Micaela              FR Meade Co.              2:53.77  
 44 McCallum, Jessie          SO Lex. Christian         2:58.57  
 45 Boyer, Bridgette          SO Butler                 2:58.74  
 46 Jones, J'Anna             FR John Hardin            3:00.45  
 47 Garrison, Audrey          SO Butler                 3:00.83  
 48 Ribenboim, Erica          JR M.L.Collins            3:00.92  
 49 Blocker, McKenzie         SO Eastern                3:00.98  
 50 Herbig, Michaela          SO Butler                 3:01.25  
 51 Davis, Meredith           FR Woodford Co.           3:01.54  
 52 Lanham, Stacie            JR M.L.Collins            3:01.84  
 53 West, Whitley             JR Williamsburg           3:03.46  
 54 Miller, Lindsey           SR M.L.Collins            3:04.79  
 55 Guyton, Kyndel            FR Assumption             3:06.16  
 56 Chobot, Shelby            FR Warren East            3:07.79  
 57 Zepeda, Ashley            JR M.L.Collins            3:08.72  
 58 Connor, Haley             FR Ballard                3:13.04  
 59 Shontee, Miah             SO Butler                 3:20.88  
 60 Roberson, Allyssa         FR Warren East            3:22.66  
 61 Bissig, Emily             JR Butler                 3:25.60  
 62 Carrillo, Carolyn         SR Ballard                3:48.47  
 63 Olatoyan, Tabitha         SO Ballard                5:06.85  
 -- Jones, Taylor             FR Ballard                    DNF  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
WildcatClssc: R 1:56.56  1/24/2009   Joe Mallek, Oldham Co.                    
FieldhouseHS: F 1:51.89  1999        Brett Tipton, Ft. Wayne-IN                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kinnaird, Tretez          SO Butler                 1:56.82  
  2 Dixon, Clay               JR G. Rogers Clark        2:02.49  
  3 Graves, Aaron             SR St. Xavier             2:03.59  
  4 Judd, Chris               SR Male                   2:04.01  
  5 Taylor, Pat               SR Muhlenberg Co.         2:04.62  
  6 Blum, Michael             SR St. Xavier             2:05.57  
  7 Denham, Bart              JR Paul Dunbar            2:06.19  
  8 Ross, Kevin               JR Bryan Station          2:06.96  
  9 Stephen, Vincent          JR St. Xavier             2:07.14  
 10 Breeds, Tyler             FR Meade Co.              2:07.16  
 11 Smith, Lee                SO Lafayette              2:07.52  
 12 Thomas, Shawn             SR Butler                 2:07.57  
 13 Egan, John                SR John Hardin            2:08.99  
 14 Ray, Collin               SR Lvl. Holy Cross        2:09.31  
 15 Ortega, Josh              JR North Hardin           2:10.83  
 16 Reader, Nick              SO St. Xavier             2:10.87  
 17 Wells, Holden             FR Eastern                2:11.94  
 18 Smith, Thomas             JR M.L.Collins            2:12.07  
 19 Foster, Brandon           SR Butler                 2:13.23  
 20 O'Dell, Chris             JR Williamsburg           2:13.29  
 21 Heslin, Cory              SO Eastern                2:14.01  
 22 Buchman, Noah             SO Meade Co.              2:14.45  
 23 Covert, Kyle              JR Eastern                2:14.50  
 24 Menkhaus, Billy           SR Dixie Heights          2:14.79  
 25 Kwan, Kevin               JR Male                   2:15.04  
 26 Parker, Kamren            SO John Hardin            2:15.25  
 27 Downs, Justin             FR M.L.Collins            2:15.51  
 28 Machine, Thomas           SO Meade Co.              2:15.78  
 29 Lewis, Andrew             SR Ballard                2:16.73  
 30 Arnold, Brock             JR Warren East            2:17.83  
 31 Smith, Jawan              SO Mercer Co.             2:18.01  
 32 Gardiner, David           FR North Oldham           2:19.01  
 33 Lynch, Aaron              SO Lafayette              2:21.02  
 34 Neltner, Brian            JR Bshp. Brossart         2:21.13  
 35 Hyden, Austin             FR Pulaski Co.            2:21.13  
 36 Griesinger, Alex          JR Boone Co.              2:21.15  
 37 Shamberger, Cess          JR Central                2:21.36  
 38 Phillippe, Jean           SO Central                2:22.21  
 39 Griesinger, Adam          JR Boone Co.              2:22.65  
 40 Statler, Charles          SO Eastern                2:23.14  
 41 Issacs, John              FR Western Hills          2:23.17  
 42 Kever, Sam                JR Woodford Co.           2:23.45  
 43 Thoele, Danny             JR Eastern                2:23.90  
 44 Jones, Joshua             JR Ballard                2:25.16  
 45 Neal, Cody                JR Lex. Christian         2:25.43  
 46 Riveras, Jose             SR Bryan Station          2:25.53  
 47 Kalmey, Ryan              JR North Oldham           2:25.55  
 48 Rathbone, Ben             JR Woodford Co.           2:25.65  
 49 Stevens, Morgan           FR Pulaski Co.            2:25.68  
 50 Greenwell, Kellen         JR Butler                 2:25.72  
 51 Moreland, Alex            SO Woodford Co.           2:25.93  
 52 Elliot, Michael           SR Lex. Christian         2:26.27  
 53 Wells, Thomas             SO Butler                 2:26.29  
 54 Billings, Jonathan        SO Fort Knox              2:26.31  
 55 Cruz, Darren              FR John Hardin            2:26.84  
 56 Osborne, Aaron            FR Warren East            2:26.92  
 57 Robinson, Rayshawn        SO Central                2:27.36  
 58 Thackrey, Richard         FR Fort Knox              2:27.41  
 59 Hunter, Jordan            FR John Hardin            2:27.65  
 60 Kilgore, Mitchell         FR Lafayette              2:29.11  
 61 Mulvaney, John            JR Woodford Co.           2:30.55  
 62 Newcomer, Robbie          SO Ballard                2:30.57  
 63 Banks, James              FR G. Rogers Clark        2:31.52  
 64 Bishop, Jon-David         FR Pulaski Co.            2:31.69  
 65 Thompson, Anthony         SO Central                2:32.32  
 66 Hamilton, Alex            JR M.L.Collins            2:33.00  
 67 Teasdale, Josh            FR North Oldham           2:33.06  
 68 Gilmore, Nick             JR Butler                 2:33.30  
 69 Tilley, Justin            SO Pulaski Co.            2:34.54  
 70 Avina, Greg               SO Pulaski Co.            2:36.65  
 71 Santiago, Ceferino        SR Lafayette              2:37.79  
 72 Agee, Josh                FR Western Hills          2:38.17  
 73 Boldt, Joshua             FR G. Rogers Clark        2:39.34  
 74 Hutcheson, Nate           SO South Warren           2:39.59  
 75 Clifford, GW              SO Larue Co.              2:40.25  
 76 Wilkins, Austin           JR North Oldham           2:40.49  
 77 Starling, Jonah           FR South Warren           2:40.97  
 78 Dowd, William             FR Boone Co.              2:42.03  
 79 Logan, Sam                FR South Warren           2:43.23  
 80 Sirois, Jordan            FR Fort Knox              2:44.55  
 81 Clift, Brian              SO Bshp. Brossart         2:44.57  
 82 Geary, Michael            JR Larue Co.              2:44.65  
 83 Jackson, Carter           FR South Warren           2:48.75  
 84 Sponel, Jonathan          FR Male                   2:49.16  
 85 Thompson, Cody            FR M.L.Collins            2:49.54  
 86 Hale, Jansen              SO Butler                 2:50.62  
 87 Vance, Jacob              SO Warren East            2:53.90  
 88 Gibbons, Felix            JR John Hardin            2:55.16  
 89 Anderson, Corrion         FR Butler                 2:59.05  
 90 Flores, Greg              FR Fort Knox              3:05.25  
 91 Page, Ben                 JR Larue Co.              3:42.20  
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
WildcatClssc: R 25.71  1/24/2009   Tiffany Rogers, Butler                      
FieldhouseHS: F 23.79  2/21/2004   Courtney Champion, New Horizon-TN           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adair, Alisha             SO Western Hills            26.25   1 
  2 Edwards, Sariah           SR Bryan Station            26.59   1 
  3 Johnson, Cidnei           JR Ballard                  27.22   1 
  4 Obannon, Kaysee           JR Ballard                  27.48   2 
  5 Wrocklage, Olivia         SR Assumption               27.66   1 
  6 Arnolds, Christina        JR duPont Manual            27.69   4 
  7 Woodson, Brianna          JR North Hardin             27.74   1 
  8 Graves, Raven             FR North Hardin             27.78   4 
  9 Horne, Janaiqua           SR North Hardin             27.83   3 
 10 Dunn, Mallory             JR Male                     27.99   4 
 11 Orth-Becker, Brandy       SO Assumption               28.05  11 
 12 Jenkins, Tamara           SO North Hardin             28.15   2 
 13 Perdue, Gabby             FR Bryan Station            28.26   4 
 14 Byrd, Jazmine             SO North Hardin             28.47   7 
 15 Baylon, Amelia            FR duPont Manual            28.50   6 
 16 McGregor, Shanikqua       JR John Hardin              28.61   3 
 17 Zimlich, Megan            SR Ballard                  28.62  10 
 18 Appel, Natalie            FR Lex. Catholic            28.72   5 
 19 Green, Keymanhi           SO North Hardin             28.82   2 
 20 Johnson, Cayla            SO Male                     28.84   3 
 21 Nelson, Ziah              JR Male                     28.93   2 
 22 Hall, Alaina              FR Western Hills            29.05   7 
 23 Edmonds, Dominique        FR Male                     29.06   2 
 24 Collins, Mariah           FR Male                     29.15   8 
 25 Dyer, Kerri               JR Fort Knox                29.16   8 
 26 Hopkins, Nicole           SR Warren East              29.16   5 
 27 Abdon, Kaitlyn            JR Boone Co.                29.19  11 
 28 Malloy, Latisha           FR John Hardin              29.30  11 
 29 Tennant, Whitney          JR Fort Knox                29.50   9 
 30 Boone, Maddie             JR Lex. Christian           29.54  12 
 31 Shontee, Jalyn            JR duPont Manual            29.55   6 
 32 Gill, Alexis              SO South Oldham             29.58  13 
 33 Hickey, Stasha            JR Woodford Co.             29.62  13 
 34 Perkins, Shantell         FR Bryan Station            29.63   7 
 35 Murray, Shannon           SO Mercer Co.               29.67   6 
 36 Hylton, Denaye            FR Ballard                  29.76   5 
 36 Todd, Katie               SR Assumption               29.76  13 
 38 Casale, Katie             JR Assumption               29.79   8 
 39 Brown, Christine          SO Fort Knox                29.87  13 
 40 Moorman, Amber            SO Male                     29.89   7 
 41 Richardson, Kayla         JR Ballard                  29.93  11 
 42 Albright, Jessica         SR Rockcastle Co.           29.95   8 
 43 Funke, Alexis             JR Boone Co.                30.10  10 
 44 Eisenbrei, Malorie        SO KY Country Day           30.14   9 
 45 Kemplin, Becca            SR Lex. Christian           30.16   3 
 46 Moore, Jazmine            SR Ballard                  30.17   7 
 47 Gastineau, Lacey          FR Rockcastle Co.           30.18   6 
 48 Smith, Kayla              FR duPont Manual            30.23   5 
 49 Allen, Alyssa             FR Rockcastle Co.           30.25  10 
 50 Bertrand, Becca           JR Lafayette HS             30.42   6 
 51 King, Tori                SO North Hardin             30.44   3 
 52 Rodrigue, Sarah           SO Lafayette HS             30.53  10 
 53 Abel, Lyndsey             FR Rockcastle Co.           30.56   7 
 54 Brownlow, Briana          JR Male                     30.68  11 
 54 Bryonna, Cromer           SO Rockcastle Co.           30.68   8 
 56 Bell, Maya                JR Assumption               30.74  10 
 57 Grady, Mika               SO North Hardin             30.74   5 
 58 McFee, Tiffany            JR North Hardin             30.80   9 
 59 Skaggs, Catherine         JR Ballard                  30.87  14 
 60 Miniard, Emily            FR Lex. Catholic            30.91  12 
 61 Evans, Darrian            JR Male                     31.04  11 
 62 Jackson, Katie            SO Western Hills            31.12  17 
 63 Rodriguez, Sharon         SR Lafayette HS             31.28   9 
 64 Wiley, Kymberley          FR John Hardin              31.51  14 
 65 Bryan, Emily              JR Assumption               31.58  10 
 66 Cain, Jasmine             SR Boone Co.                31.59  13 
 67 Spicer, Fantasia          JR South Warren             31.60  16 
 68 Smith, Arianna            FR Lafayette HS             31.76  12 
 69 Travis, Markie            SR Boone Co.                31.93  14 
 70 Casale, Laura             FR Assumption               32.41  15 
 71 Murphy, Quiyana           JR Central                  32.48   4 
 72 Phillips, Tiana           JR Larue Co.                32.55  13 
 73 Ralston, Tiera            FR Ballard                  32.56   5 
 74 Moore, Janay              SO Ballard                  32.60  15 
 75 Wilkins, Anniecia         FR John Hardin              32.62   9 
 76 Holt, Sydney              FR Larue Co.                32.71  12 
 77 Tyson, Valonda            FR duPont Manual            32.89   2 
 78 Blackman, Robyn           FR duPont Manual            32.95   1 
 79 Zepherin, Zaria           FR Ballard                  33.39  12 
 80 Chobot, Shelby            FR Warren East              33.49  17 
 81 Smith, Rachel             SR Assumption               33.63  14 
 82 Young, Destiny            JR Male                     33.70  12 
 83 Brooks, Chelsea           FR South Warren             33.81  17 
 84 Crowder, Samantha         FR duPont Manual            34.03   3 
 85 Thompson, Caitlin         FR Assumption               34.08  16 
 86 Bell, Lindsay             FR Assumption               34.85  16 
 87 Weber, Kweli              FR Ballard                  36.18  14 
 88 Rigot, Natalie            FR Lafayette HS             40.22  16 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
WildcatClssc: R 22.03  1/24/2009   Ben Mason, Lafayette                        
FieldhouseHS: F 21.41  2002        Mike Loyd, Unattached-NC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Giddens, John             SR Male                     22.55   1 
  2 Evans, Zach               JR North Oldham             22.70   1 
  3 Kemp, Jalon               SR Male                     23.17   3 
  4 Mitchell, Nelson          SR Male                     23.26   1 
  5 Burrus, Isaiah            SO Mercer Co.               23.38   1 
  6 Dunbar, Kevon             SO Central                  23.43   3 
  7 Godfrey, Zephaniah        JR Bryan Station            23.43   1 
  8 Johnson, Naiym            SR North Hardin             23.46   4 
  9 Yelder, Devonte           SO Central                  23.61   6 
 10 Richards, Donte           SR Bryan Station            23.65   2 
 11 Rose, Jalen               JR Male                     23.72   4 
 12 Scott, Keon               SR Central                  23.82   3 
 13 Minor, Percy              JR duPont Manual            23.83   4 
 14 Dorrough, Devin           SR John Hardin              23.87   8 
 15 Wilson, Trevoris          SO John Hardin              23.93   8 
 16 Jenkins, Dominique        SR North Hardin             23.96   6 
 17 Price, Avery              JR North Hardin             24.06  11 
 18 Summers, Sam              SR KY Country Day           24.18   2 
 19 Evans, Jake               SO North Oldham             24.19   9 
 20 Letner, Ralph             SR Pulaski Co.              24.19  12 
 21 Babbage, Brian            JR Lex. Catholic            24.26  18 
 22 Lewis, Christian          SR Ballard                  24.36   9 
 23 Hardin, James             SR Bryan Station            24.38   4 
 24 Bradshaw, Tyrell          SR John Hardin              24.51   3 
 25 Stover, Matt              SR Bshp. Brossart           24.52   5 
 26 Dorsey, Trey              JR John Hardin              24.59   3 
 27 Patterson, Michael        SR Male                     24.59   2 
 28 Hardin, Jared             SO Bryan Station            24.64  11 
 29 Biggs, Darrien            SO John Hardin              24.73   5 
 30 Bird, Jeffrie             JR Williamsburg             24.75  18 
 31 Drury, Aaron              SO Lvl. Holy Cross          24.75   2 
 32 Meers, Bryce              SO North Hardin             24.76  20 
 33 Snyder, Chad              SR Lex. Christian           24.78  11 
 34 Mills, Terrance           JR North Hardin             24.80  14 
 35 Wakefield, Keron          JR duPont Manual            24.84  12 
 36 Lipscomb, Cha'Kale        SR Ballard                  24.88  10 
 37 Cain, Denzel              JR Boone Co.                24.88   7 
 38 Caudill, Joey             SR Dixie Heights            24.92  10 
 39 Marbry, Cedric            SR Ballard                  24.93   8 
 40 Crawley, Austin           SR North Oldham             24.94  16 
 41 Franklin, Antonio         SR Lafayette                24.95  16 
 42 Farris, Darien            SO G. Rogers Clark          25.00  16 
 43 Dobbins, Vince            SO North Hardin             25.02  10 
 44 Farris, Trey              SR duPont Manual            25.08   4 
 45 Manzano, Kevin            SR Butler                   25.11   5 
 46 Moss, Darian              JR Male                     25.21   8 
 47 Horne, Dexter             SR Male                     25.23  12 
 48 Barkley, Chris            SR Lex. Catholic            25.29  17 
 49 Smith, Dewayne            FR Williamsburg             25.32  18 
 50 Dasher, Tre               JR Ballard                  25.32  12 
 51 Cobb, Marquis             SR Larue Co.                25.37   5 
 52 Washington, James         SO North Hardin             25.38  17 
 53 Russell, Ravon            JR North Hardin             25.40  21 
 54 Thomas, Justin            SO Butler                   25.44   6 
 54 Massey, Dylan             JR Meade Co.                25.44  22 
 56 Wright, Anthony           SR John Hardin              25.46  12 
 57 Blalock, Dylan            SO Bryan Station            25.48   2 
 58 Thompson, Darian          FR Ballard                  25.48  15 
 59 Thompson, Cody            JR Larue Co.                25.50   5 
 60 Mitchell, Stephen         SR Lex. Christian           25.53  15 
 61 O'Conner, Josh            SO Pulaski Co.              25.56  13 
 62 Evans, Brett              JR Bshp. Brossart           25.58  14 
 63 Francis, Phillip          FR Central                  25.59  25 
 64 Malloy, Corey             JR John Hardin              25.66   9 
 65 Yanke, Carson             JR North Oldham             25.72  19 
 66 Shamberger, Cess          JR Central                  25.79  10 
 67 McBroom, Desherion        SR Male                     25.83   8 
 68 Llanora, Kent             JR Lex. Catholic            25.83  16 
 69 Johnson, Geron            JR Central                  25.84   6 
 70 Elbert, Cody              SO North Oldham             25.85  18 
 71 Bibb, Jermaine            SR Male                     25.86  10 
 72 Devine, James             FR Meade Co.                25.88  22 
 73 Banks, Jamar              SO Central                  25.94  11 
 74 Meyer, Nathan             SR Dixie Heights            26.00   9 
 75 Jarrett, Ken              SR Warren East              26.02  22 
 76 Thompson, Anthony         SO Central                  26.06   7 
 77 Golden, Steven            JR Warren East              26.13  21 
 78 Riley, Jheren             JR Williamsburg             26.16  18 
 79 Lewis, Darion             SO Mercer Co.               26.20  25 
 80 McGarr, Brendan           JR Boone Co.                26.23   6 
 81 Shotwell, Derrick         JR Boone Co.                26.27   7 
 82 Levdahl, Mike             JR North Oldham             26.34  22 
 83 Hilton, Adam              SR Lex. Christian           26.44  16 
 84 Benjamin, Rob             JR Larue Co.                26.46  14 
 85 Pinkard, Tylor            JR Meade Co.                26.50  21 
 86 Golden, Shane             JR Warren East              26.55  20 
 87 Samwaru, David            FR Ballard                  26.56  22 
 88 Collins, Dorian           SO John Hardin              26.59   9 
 89 Reese, Taylor             SO Meade Co.                26.70  17 
 90 Cox, Rodney               SR duPont Manual            26.76   4 
 91 Elam, Clay                SR Bshp. Brossart           26.78  14 
 92 Potter, DeMarcus          FR South Warren             26.83  25 
 93 Hornback, Ryan            SO Larue Co.                26.95  23 
 94 Gatton, Robert            SR Larue Co.                26.99  13 
 95 Robinson, Dayshawn        SO Central                  27.13  15 
 96 Bunch, Bradley            SO South Warren             27.24  23 
 97 Hardy, Marcel             JR North Hardin             27.27  20 
 98 Heibert, Blake            JR Larue Co.                27.37  13 
 99 Monroe, Bryce             FR Western Hills            27.38  15 
100 Brown, Jeremy             JR North Hardin             27.48   6 
101 Phillippe, Jean           SO Central                  27.56  15 
102 Flewellen, Marcus         JR KY Country Day           27.73  25 
102 Edmonds, Daylan           JR Warren East              27.73  24 
104 Varney, Jeremy            JR Woodford Co.             27.95  23 
105 Gordon, Cody              FR South Warren             28.73  23 
106 Hardin, Billy             JR Larue Co.                28.77  20 
107 Hoover, Kenneth           SO John Hardin              28.95  13 
108 Tiemann, Sean             FR Bshp. Brossart           29.07  19 
109 Fowler, Kyle              SO duPont Manual            29.75  13 
110 Vanthournout, Matthew     FR South Warren             29.92  25 
111 Dukes, Brandon            SO Warren East              29.96  23 
112 Green, Jay                FR KY Country Day           30.02  24 
113 Faust, Jay                SO North Oldham             30.17  24 
114 Rynerson, James           SO South Warren             30.19  24 
115 Blasofsel, Robert         SR North Oldham             30.33  23 
116 Huzyak, Ben               FR South Warren             30.64  25 
 -- Slatery, Van              SR Lex. Christian              FS  24 
 -- Smith, Keith              SO Central                     DQ   7  finish wrong lane
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
WildcatClssc: R 11:09.50  1/26/2008   Anna Bostrom, Woodford Co.               
FieldhouseHS: F 10:59.73  2/19/2005   Angela Bizzari, Mason -OH                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eason, Ann                SR Sayre                 11:34.10  
  2 Karas, Caterina           JR M.L.Collins           11:57.81  
  3 El Rady, Ashley           SR Assumption            12:07.81  
  4 Hooper, Katelyn           SR Muhlenberg Co.        12:45.55  
  5 Toler, Tiffany            JR G. Rogers Clark       12:50.68  
  6 Downs, Morgan             SR Lex. Christian        12:52.46  
  7 McKiernan, Colleen        SR Assumption            12:58.64  
  8 Cornette, Mia             FR Lafayette HS          13:00.46  
  9 Marko, Lindsay            JR Assumption            13:10.53  
 10 Cain, Rachel              FR Rockcastle Co.        13:38.17  
 11 Walker, Samantha          SR North Hardin          14:12.33  
 12 Bernhagen, Brittany       SO Lvl. Holy Cross       14:26.81  
 13 McKinney, Cailin          JR Assumption            14:31.47  
 14 Russ, Erika               JR Lex. Catholic         14:31.54  
 15 Boughey, Olivia           SO Assumption            14:44.83  
 16 Petrey, Genna             SO G. Rogers Clark       15:11.28  
 17 Darnell, Lindy            JR G. Rogers Clark       15:41.45  
 18 Hailey, Megan             JR Lex. Catholic         16:17.09  
 -- Wallace, Tavi             JR North Oldham               DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
WildcatClssc: R 9:11.10  1/21/2006   Michael Eaton, Greenwood                  
FieldhouseHS: F 9:11.10  1/21/2006   Michael Eaton, Greenwood                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomson, Jacob            SO Lvl. Holy Cross        9:48.50  
  2 Perronie, Dominic         SR Lvl. Holy Cross        9:56.55  
  3 Weaver, Jud               SR Lafayette             10:06.47  
  4 Sheryak, Connor           SO St. Xavier            10:06.49  
  5 Brown, James              JR Bell Co.              10:12.33  
  6 Grandon, Colin            SR North Oldham          10:14.73  
  7 Beavin, Zack              JR St. Xavier            10:15.15  
  8 White, Alex               JR G. Rogers Clark       10:15.90  
  9 Holtkamp, Zac             SR Bshp. Brossart        10:17.09  
 10 Grundy, Jack              JR duPont Manual         10:21.93  
 11 Waltman, Nicholas         FR Sayre                 10:22.44  
 12 Ford, Will                SR St. Xavier            10:26.45  
 13 Striegel, Chris           FR St. Xavier            10:26.63  
 14 Geary, Chase              FR Muhlenberg Co.        10:27.55  
 15 Waltman, Michael          SR Sayre                 10:27.73  
 16 Lewis, Sam                SO St. Xavier            10:29.22  
 17 Burke, John               SR Lvl. Collegiate       10:30.15  
 18 Cottrell, Spencer         SR Butler                10:33.43  
 19 Law, Jeff                 SR South Oldham          10:43.61  
 20 Taglieri, Eric            JR North Oldham          10:45.61  
 21 Menkhaus, Michael         JR Dixie Heights         10:47.74  
 22 Laureano, Nicholas        SO Lex. Catholic         10:49.73  
 23 Reekers, Matt             SR Dixie Heights         10:52.76  
 24 Blair, Tyler              SR Meade Co.             10:53.72  
 25 Johnson, Mark             SO St. Xavier            10:55.53  
 26 Harris, Wade              JR South Warren          10:55.62  
 27 Ganschow, Timmy           SR Butler                10:55.81  
 28 Goodin, Matt              SR Butler                10:59.82  
 29 Qualls, Bryant            SO Mercer Co.            10:59.83  
 30 Blevins, Mason            FR Pulaski Co.           11:01.86  
 31 Paul, Jimmy               JR St. Xavier            11:04.63  
 32 Penalva, Keegan           SR Lex. Christian        11:06.20  
 33 Strickland, Will          SO Meade Co.             11:06.98  
 34 Laureano, Jack               Lex. Catholic         11:14.70  
 35 Neltner, Brian            JR Bshp. Brossart        11:14.75  
 36 Terrell, Marcus           FR North Hardin          11:17.59  
 37 Pfeifer, Austin           SR South Oldham          11:22.67  
 38 Beyerle, Eric             SR St. Xavier            11:23.17  
 39 Garret, Riley             SR Muhlenberg Co.        11:30.24  
 40 Knies, Gavin              JR Lex. Catholic         11:30.40  
 41 Rugg, Brian               FR Lafayette             11:31.45  
 42 Swartz, Jonathan          FR John Hardin           11:40.09  
 43 Sandidge, Adam            FR Larue Co.             11:47.07  
 44 Gordon, Austin            FR North Oldham          11:48.29  
 45 Law, James                FR South Oldham          11:52.61  
 46 Wadsworth, Dakota         JR North Hardin          11:55.78  
 47 Bailey, Brandon           SO G. Rogers Clark       11:58.14  
 48 Weaver, Eddie             FR North Hardin          12:04.72  
 49 Allen, Ross               FR South Warren          12:05.45  
 50 Stofer, Tucker            SO Lafayette             12:06.59  
 51 Martin, Ryan              FR North Hardin          12:26.21  
 52 Mattingly, Jordan         JR Meade Co.             12:34.05  
 53 Fuson, Ben                JR Meade Co.             12:34.51  
 54 Sherrard, Kyle            SR Butler                12:35.52  
 55 Lewis, Andrew             SR Ballard               12:46.32  
 56 Whitworth, Brice          SO South Oldham          12:52.84  
 57 Strench, Will             FR North Oldham          12:57.18  
 58 Savage, Cameron           SR North Hardin          13:09.10  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
WildcatClssc: R 4:13.48  1/24/2004   Central HS, Central HS                    
FieldhouseHS: F 3:48.23  2/19/2005   Maximum Output -MI, Max. Output -MI       
                         E Harvin, E Humphrey, J Jones, P Ries             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Hills  'A'                                  4:23.64   1 
  2 Assumption  'A'                                     4:27.73   2 
  3 South Oldham  'A'                                   4:28.70   1 
  4 Male  'A'                                           4:30.15   1 
  5 Ballard  'A'                                        4:30.17   1 
  6 North Hardin  'A'                                   4:33.72   2 
  7 John Hardin  'A'                                    4:34.51   1 
  8 Lex. Christian  'A'                                 4:34.73   2 
  9 Rockcastle Co.  'A'                                 4:35.97   1 
 10 duPont Manual  'B'                                  4:43.99   1 
 11 Woodford Co.  'A'                                   4:44.29   2 
 12 Male  'B'                                           4:46.29   2 
 13 Boone Co.  'A'                                      4:50.38   2 
 14 Ballard  'B'                                        4:52.02   1 
 15 duPont Manual  'A'                                  5:02.90   1 
 16 South Warren  'A'                                   5:08.10   2 
 17 Larue Co.  'A'                                      5:14.19   2 
 18 Warren East  'A'                                    5:29.02   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
WildcatClssc: R 3:29.49  1/24/2009   North Hardin, North Hardin                
FieldhouseHS: F 3:13.32  2003        New Horizon TC-GA                         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Male  'A'                                           3:36.63   1 
  2 John Hardin  'A'                                    3:37.22   1 
  3 North Hardin  'A'                                   3:41.00   1 
  4 Bryan Station  'A'                                  3:46.15   1 
  5 Dixie Heights  'A'                                  3:46.66   2 
  6 Lex. Christian  'A'                                 3:47.47   2 
  7 North Oldham  'A'                                   3:51.68   1 
  8 Meade Co.  'A'                                      3:55.07   2 
  9 Boone Co.  'A'                                      3:55.13   2 
 10 Male  'B'                                           3:56.13   1 
 11 Warren East  'A'                                    4:04.04   2 
 12 South Warren  'A'                                   4:27.36   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
WildcatClssc: R 10:25.41  1/23/2010   duPont Manual, duPont Manual             
FieldhouseHS: F  9:29.08  2/21/2004   Detroit Cheetah TC-MI, Det. Cheetah-MI   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 duPont Manual  'B'                                 10:18.26R 
  2 duPont Manual  'A'                                 10:28.24  
  3 South Oldham  'A'                                  10:40.04  
  4 Lex. Christian  'A'                                10:44.21  
  5 Male  'A'                                          10:56.68  
  6 Butler  'A'                                        11:34.80  
  7 North Hardin  'A'                                  11:39.29  
  8 Woodford Co.  'A'                                  11:45.16  
  9 Rockcastle Co.  'A'                                12:03.07  
 10 Butler  'B'                                        12:48.47  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
WildcatClssc: R 8:22.15  1/23/2010   Butler, Butler                            
FieldhouseHS: F 7:57.11  2/21/2004   Carmel- IN, Carmel- IN                    
                         E Bardach, F Dixon, T Martin, R Granger           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler  'A'                                         8:20.71R 
  2 St. Xavier  'A'                                     8:29.89  
  3 Meade Co.  'A'                                      8:36.43  
  4 North Oldham  'A'                                   8:37.95  
  5 duPont Manual  'A'                                  8:42.32  
  6 North Hardin  'A'                                   8:47.01  
  7 Butler  'B'                                         8:57.91  
  8 Lafayette  'A'                                      8:59.81  
  9 duPont Manual  'B'                                  9:08.17  
 10 Mercer Co.  'A'                                     9:08.70  
 11 Bryan Station  'A'                                  9:32.08  
 12 Muhlenberg Co.  'A'                                 9:32.41  
 13 South Oldham  'A'                                   9:33.60  
 14 South Warren  'A'                                   9:49.42  
 15 South Warren  'B'                                  11:16.63  

Posted Image
0

#2 07 February 2011 05:21 PM
Sean Rice 
0 Rep Points
Join Date: 17 Nov 2010
Posts: 3

GoSEAN.org =D Track 2011 features a video of this meet.
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada