RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - New Jersey Indoor Group State Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - New Jersey Indoor Group State Championships

#1 10 February 2011 07:26 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/18/2011 09:01 PM
                   4th  NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic                    
                 Indoor Track & Field Sectional Championships                  
          The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ  - 2/2/2011 to 2/6/2011          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 50.16  2009        Ryan Spadola, Freehold Township             
  Sect Group: $ 49.64  2009        Jim Carey, Washington Twp                   
Best of Sect: & 49.45  2010        Mark Filandro, Indian Hills                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 1849 Matt Verde              TOMS RIVER NORTH         52.07  
  2 1859 Mu Mu                   TRENTON CENTRAL          52.44  
  3 1050 William Montgomery   SR NORTH HUNTERDON          52.91  
  4 935 Aaron Rhodes          SR MONTCLAIR                53.00  
  5 361 Devon Lee             SR COLUMBIA                 53.56  
Section  2 
  1 1996 Dexter Valley        JR WEST ORANGE              51.38     1  
  2 816 Anthony Menza         JR MANALAPAN                51.42  
  3 1872 Jeph Olali           10 UNION                    51.98  
  4 1949 Mike Lobban          JR WASHINGTON               52.48  
  5 449 Donald Urschel        JR EAST BRUNSWICK           52.62  
Section  3 
  1 448 Leonard Robbins       SR EAST BRUNSWICK           49.82@   10  
  2 258 Alex Reber            JR CHERRY HILL EAST         50.17     8  
  3 779 Darnell Bembridge     SR LENAPE                   50.55     6  
  4 2015 Jonathan Henry       SR WESTFIELD                51.04     4  
  5 1705 Emeka Eze            JR SAYREVILLE               51.35     2  
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 51.79  2009        Zamir Thomas, Snyder                        
  Sect Group: $ 50.89  2010        Kevin Condal, Hasbrouck Heights             
Best of Sect: & 49.45  2010        Mark Filandro, Indian Hills                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 432 Stephen Anokye-Boate  SR DOVER                    54.11  
  2 237 Tyquan Wright         SR CENTRAL-NEWARK           54.31  
  3 482 Sylvester Gooden      JR ESSEX TEC MARKET         56.32  
  4 480 Derrick Afriyie       SR ESSEX TEC MARKET         56.33  
Section  2 
  1 341 Horace Steele         SR CINNAMINSON              51.92     2  
  2 590 Connor Wilson         SR HANOVER PARK             52.61  
  3 1195 John Malespina       JR PARK RIDGE - EME         53.33  
  4 184 Kevin Silvestrini     SR DAVID BREARLEY           53.35  
  5 1190 Derrick Dyer         SR PALMYRA                  53.66  
  6 867 Errol Lindo           SR METUCHEN                 54.01  
Section  3 
  1 2078 Darrell Bush            WOODBURY                 50.03$   10  
  2 1784 Devonte Artis        SR SHABAZZ                  50.13$    8  
  3 592 Kevin Condal          12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT         51.66@    6  
  4 1452 Julian Jiggetts      JR ROBBINSVILLE             51.80     4  
  5 1203 Sean Krazit          JR PASCACK HILLS            52.01     1  
  6 1961 Shaun Page              WEEQUAHIC                52.53  
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 58.51  2009        Adaobi Unachukwu, Marlboro                  
  Sect Group: $ 56.02  2009        Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest                      
Best of Sect: & 56.02  2009        Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 2334 Monika Miazga        JR CLIFTON                1:01.60  
  2 3391 Makayla McPadden     10 RIDGEWOOD              1:02.47  
  3 2238 Carissa Smith        11 BLOOMFIELD             1:09.49  
Section  2 
  1 3138 Jamelia Johnson      12 PASSAIC TECH           1:00.37  
  2 3610 Janae Baker          SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK        1:00.54  
  3 3018 Breanna Nicholson    SR NORTH BRUNSWICK        1:00.86  
  4 2625 Ashley Ward          12 HUNTERDON CENT         1:01.23  
  5 2237 Imani Jones          SR BLOOMFIELD             1:04.46  
Section  3 
  1 2356 Kiana Winston        10 COLUMBIA                 59.42  
  2 3883 Gabrielle Farquhars  SR WILLIAMSTOWN             59.68  
  3 3020 Morgan Harvey        FR NORTH HUNTERDON          59.80  
  4 3210 Anderinsola Ajala    11 PISCATAWAY               59.92  
  5 3635 Michelle Simmons     JR SOUTHERN               1:00.38  
  6 3856 Ashley Edwards       SR WESTFIELD              1:00.88  
Section  4 
  1 2345 Olivia Baker         FR COLUMBIA                 56.99@   10  
  2 3787 Nicole Tiernan       JR WASHINGTON               57.72@    8  
  3 3022 Alexis Roper         SR NORTH HUNTERDON          57.95@    6  
  4 2739 Emmy Duffey          JR LENAPE                   58.06@    4  
  5 3681 Danae O'Halloran     SO TOMS RIVER NORTH         58.54     2  
  6 3621 Alicia Osley         JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK          59.05     1  
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 59.23  2009        Cameo Kirk, Shore Regional                  
  Sect Group: $ 58.83  2010        Kristen Smoot, Bernards                     
Best of Sect: & 56.02  2009        Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 2265 Ashley Roman         SR BUENA                  1:03.42  
  2 2298 Sharoya Simmons      SO CENTRAL-NEWARK         1:03.76  
  3 2808 Morgan Spann         11 MCNAIR                 1:03.86  
  4 2313 Rebecca Forcellini   JR CINNAMINSON            1:04.14  
  5 2540 Josephine Polynice   SR HILLSIDE               1:04.15  
Section  2 
  1 3453 Brielle Sutter       SR SADDLE BROOK           1:01.27     2  
  2 2720 Morgan Redmond       SR KINNELON               1:01.63  
  3 2519 Jennifer Nass        12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT       1:01.84  
  4 2670 Nicole Marzano       SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON       1:02.27  
  5 2520 Marissa Romano       12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT       1:03.52  
Section  3 
  1 3180 Faleesha Dowe        FR PENNS GROVE              59.33    10  
  2 3800 Shenique Frett       SO WEEQUAHIC                59.80     8  
  3 2421 Nichole Candelaria   JR ESSEX TEC MARKET         59.85     6  
  4 2541 Tashay Wilson        SR HILLSIDE               1:00.36     4  
  5 3864 Michelle Cascio      SR WESTWOOD               1:01.29     1  
  6 2484 Denise Butler        SR HADDON HEIGHTS         1:04.91  
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 4:24.62  2008        Jason Walton, Hillsborough                
  Sect Group: $ 4:14.43  2010        Curtis Richburg, West Orange              
Best of Sect: & 4:14.43  2020        Curtis Richburg, West Orange              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 1376 Collin Frost         SR RANDOLPH               4:18.48@   10  
  2 1269 Tim Ball             JR PISCATAWAY             4:19.28@    8  
  3 1418 Evan Roelke          SR RIDGE                  4:20.85@    6  
  4 795 Nick Fogarty          JR LIVINGSTON             4:21.70@    4  
  5 199 Jake Ruskan           SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI       4:21.76@    2  
  6 1428 Levi Jennings        11 RIDGEWOOD              4:22.04@    1  
  7 513 James Faith           SR FREEHOLD TWP           4:26.14  
  8 95 Andreas Kellas         12 BERGEN CTY VT          4:26.42  
  9 1811 Brandon Skeie        SR SOUTHERN               4:27.00  
 10 2018 Zach Lizmi           SR WESTFIELD              4:28.89  
 11 1842 Chris Billalba       SR TOMS RIVER NORTH       4:29.32  
 12 1166 Mike Stetson         JR OLD BRIDGE             4:31.68  
 13 617 Nicholas McFarland    FR HILLSBOROUGH           4:31.77  
 14 514 Graham Huggins-Filoz  JR FREEHOLD TWP           4:31.94  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 4:25.75  2010        Everett Price, New Providence             
  Sect Group: $ 4:24.38  2009        Colin Baker, Haddonfield                  
Best of Sect: & 4:14.43  2010        Curtis Richburg, West Orange              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 584 Ben Potts             SR HADDONFIELD            4:20.32$   10  
  2 583 Matt Nussbaum         SR HADDONFIELD            4:20.78$    8  
  3 1032 Everett Price        JR NEW PROVIDENCE         4:21.78$    6  
  4 343 Dylan Tooher          SR CINNAMINSON            4:27.00     4  
  5 582 Tim Malloy            SR HADDONFIELD            4:29.96     2  
  6 105 Philip Vernimb        SR BERNARDS               4:30.63     1  
  7 1243 Tyler Cummings       SR PENNSVILLE             4:30.87  
  8 1941 James Corti          10 WALLKILL VALLEY        4:34.86  
  9 1274 Dagoberto Arias      SO PLEASANTVILLE          4:39.26  
 10 862 Dan Bish              SR METUCHEN               4:40.47  
 11 881 Eric LiPuma           SR MIDLAND PARK           4:48.23  
 12 185 Nicholas Zickgraf     FR DAVID BREARLEY         4:50.92  
 13 864 Troy Kanaszka         JR METUCHEN               4:51.69  
 14 857 Vivek Patel           10 MCNAIR                 4:51.76  
 15 598 Rolando Mendoza       11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT       4:52.80  
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 4
================================================================
     Central: @  7.58  2009        Rolston Braithwaite, Trenton                
Best of Sect: &  7.49  2009        Kevon Brown, West Deptford                  
  Sect Group: $  7.56  2010        Keshon Brown, JF Kennedy-Paterson           
Best of Sect: &  7.49  2009        Joshua Evans, Irvington                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 1856 Jermaine Collier        TRENTON CENTRAL           7.76q 
  2 1427 InSoo Hwang          12 RIDGEWOOD                 7.80q 
  3 1423 Matt Beausoleil      12 RIDGEWOOD                 7.90q 
  4 1371 Kristopher Alvarez   SR RANCOCAS VALLEY           7.90  
  5 430 Jose Veras            SR DICKINSON                 7.92  
  6 504 Markim Ottey          SO FRANKLIN                  8.11  
  7 1843 John Cruz               TOMS RIVER NORTH          8.24  
  8 456 Ron Robbs             SR EAST ORANGE               8.26  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 247 Darren McCluskey      SR CHEROKEE                  7.67q 
  2 1159 Andre Davis          SR OLD BRIDGE                7.73q 
  3 511 David Benjamin        SR FREEHOLD TWP              7.85q 
  4 1943 Arthur Ashton        SO WASHINGTON                7.92  
  5 1867 Wellington Brown     11 UNION                     8.04  
  6 362 Perry Mims            SR COLUMBIA                  8.13  
  7 458 Al-Malik Walker       SR EAST ORANGE               8.13  
  8 1859 Mu Mu                   TRENTON CENTRAL           8.52  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 1156 Christian Boateng    SR OLD BRIDGE                7.65q 
  2 446 Alexander Malveaux    JR EAST BRUNSWICK            7.86q 
  3 497 Brian Danner          SR FRANKLIN                  7.92  
  4 182 Steven Taste          JR BLOOMFIELD                7.92  
  5 1271 Jared Lane           SR PISCATAWAY                7.94  
  6 252 Taj Frazier           JR CHERRY HILL EAST          8.28  
  7 250 Isaih Campbell        SR CHERRY HILL EAST          8.95  
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @  7.58  2009        Rolston Braithwaite, Trenton                
Best of Sect: &  7.49  2009        Kevon Brown, West Deptford                  
  Sect Group: $  7.56  2010        Keshon Brown, JF Kennedy-Paterson           
Best of Sect: &  7.49  2009        Joshua Evans, Irvington                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 1156 Christian Boateng    SR OLD BRIDGE                7.44&   10  
  2 247 Darren McCluskey      SR CHEROKEE                  7.50$    8  
  3 1856 Jermaine Collier        TRENTON CENTRAL           7.59     6  
  4 1159 Andre Davis          SR OLD BRIDGE                7.68     4  
  5 446 Alexander Malveaux    JR EAST BRUNSWICK            7.79     2  
  6 1427 InSoo Hwang          12 RIDGEWOOD                 7.90     1  
  7 1423 Matt Beausoleil      12 RIDGEWOOD                 7.93  
  8 511 David Benjamin        SR FREEHOLD TWP              7.94  
Preliminaries
  9 1371 Kristopher Alvarez   SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 
 10 1943 Arthur Ashton        SO WASHINGTON                      
 10 430 Jose Veras            SR DICKINSON                       
 12 497 Brian Danner          SR FRANKLIN                        
 13 182 Steven Taste          JR BLOOMFIELD                      
 14 1271 Jared Lane           SR PISCATAWAY                      
 15 1867 Wellington Brown     11 UNION                           
 16 504 Markim Ottey          SO FRANKLIN                        
 17 362 Perry Mims            SR COLUMBIA                        
 18 458 Al-Malik Walker       SR EAST ORANGE                     
 19 1843 John Cruz               TOMS RIVER NORTH                
 20 456 Ron Robbs             SR EAST ORANGE                     
 21 252 Taj Frazier           JR CHERRY HILL EAST                
 22 1859 Mu Mu                   TRENTON CENTRAL                 
 23 250 Isaih Campbell        SR CHERRY HILL EAST                
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 1
================================================================
     Central: @  7.85  2008        Gerkenz Senesca, Abraham Clark              
Best of Sect: &  7.49  2009        Kevon Brown, West Deptford                  
  Sect Group: $  7.79  2009        Shawill Greene, Burlington City             
Best of Sect: &  7.49  2009        Joshua Evans, Irvington                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 233 Dante Fernandez       SR CENTRAL-NEWARK            7.97q 
  2 2030 Mike Fritz           SR WHIPPANY                  7.99q 
  3 620 Aaron Douglas         JR HILLSIDE                  8.21q 
  4 2066 John Porteous           WOOD-RIDGE                8.36  
  5 599 Mark Monohan          11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT          8.42  
  6 1202 Louis Kang           JR PASCACK HILLS             8.50  
  7 347 Gregory Hall          SR ABRAHAM CLARK             8.71  
  8 1282 Khari taylor         SR PLEASANTVILLE             8.88  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 1961 Shaun Page              WEEQUAHIC                 8.12q 
  2 345 Karlbuto Alexandre    SR ABRAHAM CLARK             8.23q 
  3 1201 Tony Greco           SR PASCACK HILLS             8.56  
  4 861 Dan Ayzenberg         JR METUCHEN                  8.69  
  5 8 Michael Evans           SR AUDUBON                   8.86  
  6 1788 Calvin Richardson    JR SHABAZZ                   9.05  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 577 Jordan Harris         SR HADDONFIELD               7.86q 
  2 96 Jeff Alex              SR BERNARDS                  8.07q 
  3 234 Kason Handfors        SR CENTRAL-NEWARK            8.19q 
  4 587 Tyler Hinton          SR HANOVER PARK              8.42  
  5 1192 Will Magee           SR PALMYRA                   8.51  
  6 871 Matt Valentine        JR METUCHEN                  8.62  
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @  7.85  2008        Gerkenz Senesca, Abraham Clark              
Best of Sect: &  7.49  2009        Kevon Brown, West Deptford                  
  Sect Group: $  7.79  2009        Shawill Greene, Burlington City             
Best of Sect: &  7.49  2009        Joshua Evans, Irvington                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 577 Jordan Harris         SR HADDONFIELD               7.68$   10  
  2 2030 Mike Fritz           SR WHIPPANY                  7.90     8  
  3 1961 Shaun Page              WEEQUAHIC                 8.00     6  
  4 233 Dante Fernandez       SR CENTRAL-NEWARK            8.04     4  
  5 345 Karlbuto Alexandre    SR ABRAHAM CLARK             8.13     2  
  6 234 Kason Handfors        SR CENTRAL-NEWARK            8.16     1  
  7 96 Jeff Alex              SR BERNARDS                  8.20  
  8 620 Aaron Douglas         JR HILLSIDE                  8.30  
Preliminaries
  9 2066 John Porteous           WOOD-RIDGE                      
 10 587 Tyler Hinton          SR HANOVER PARK                    
 11 599 Mark Monohan          11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT                
 12 1202 Louis Kang           JR PASCACK HILLS                   
 13 1192 Will Magee           SR PALMYRA                         
 14 1201 Tony Greco           SR PASCACK HILLS                   
 15 871 Matt Valentine        JR METUCHEN                        
 16 861 Dan Ayzenberg         JR METUCHEN                        
 17 347 Gregory Hall          SR ABRAHAM CLARK                   
 18 8 Michael Evans           SR AUDUBON                         
 19 1282 Khari taylor         SR PLEASANTVILLE                   
 20 1788 Calvin Richardson    JR SHABAZZ                         
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 4
================================================================
     Central: @  8.42  2010        Jullian Grant, Old Bridge                   
  Sect Group: $  8.42  2010        Jullian Grant, Old Bridge                   
Best of Sect: &  8.35  2009        Briana Barlow, New Brunswick                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 2888 Fiona Paladino       SR MONTGOMERY                8.50q 
  2 2835 Meagan Thornton      SR MILLVILLE                 8.56q 
  3 2431 Danielle Delgado     FR FRANKLIN                  8.62q 
  4 3211 Ashley Allen         11 PISCATAWAY                8.78  
  5 2745 Evann Thompson       JR LENAPE                    8.85  
  6 2741 Ally Gallagher       JR LENAPE                    8.96  
  7 2891 Adefunke Sonaike     JR MONTGOMERY                9.13  
  8 3620 Jennifer O'Laughlin  SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK           9.19  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 2356 Kiana Winston        10 COLUMBIA                  8.59q 
  2 2437 Kelly Berg           SR FREEHOLD TWP              8.61q 
  3 3634 Samantha Rodriguez   JR SOUTHERN                  8.64q 
  4 3106 Jillian Grant        SR OLD BRIDGE                8.88  
  5 3139 Breisha Morton       09 PASSAIC TECH              8.91  
  6 2676 Ester Alfaro         12 KEARNY                    9.16  
  7 2408 Safiat Muhammed      SR EAST BRUNSWICK            9.18  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 2354 Kayann Richards      SR COLUMBIA                & 8.29q 
  2 3387 Sarah DeVita         12 RIDGEWOOD               $ 8.40q 
  3 2346 Amber Ballew         SO COLUMBIA                  8.74  
  4 2238 Carissa Smith        11 BLOOMFIELD                8.83  
  5 2746 Shaya Wilkerson      JR LENAPE                    8.88  
  6 2881 Taylor Newman        SR MONTCLAIR                 9.70  
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @  8.42  2010        Jullian Grant, Old Bridge                   
  Sect Group: $  8.42  2010        Jullian Grant, Old Bridge                   
Best of Sect: &  8.35  2009        Briana Barlow, New Brunswick                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 2354 Kayann Richards      SR COLUMBIA                  8.24&   10  
  2 2888 Fiona Paladino       SR MONTGOMERY                8.44     8  
  3 2356 Kiana Winston        10 COLUMBIA                  8.57     6  
  4 2835 Meagan Thornton      SR MILLVILLE                 8.58     4  
  5 3634 Samantha Rodriguez   JR SOUTHERN                  8.64     2  
  6 2431 Danielle Delgado     FR FRANKLIN                  8.76     1  
  7 2437 Kelly Berg           SR FREEHOLD TWP              8.83  
  8 3387 Sarah DeVita         12 RIDGEWOOD                 8.87  
Preliminaries
  9 2346 Amber Ballew         SO COLUMBIA                        
 10 3211 Ashley Allen         11 PISCATAWAY                      
 11 2238 Carissa Smith        11 BLOOMFIELD                      
 12 2745 Evann Thompson       JR LENAPE                          
 13 3106 Jillian Grant        SR OLD BRIDGE                      
 14 2746 Shaya Wilkerson      JR LENAPE                          
 15 3139 Breisha Morton       09 PASSAIC TECH                    
 16 2741 Ally Gallagher       JR LENAPE                          
 17 2891 Adefunke Sonaike     JR MONTGOMERY                      
 18 2676 Ester Alfaro         12 KEARNY                          
 19 2408 Safiat Muhammed      SR EAST BRUNSWICK                  
 20 3620 Jennifer O'Laughlin  SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 
 21 2881 Taylor Newman        SR MONTCLAIR                       
 
Event 10  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 1
================================================================
     Central: @  8.46  2009        Amber Scott, Robbinsville                   
  Sect Group: $  8.46  2009        Amber Scott, Robbinsville                   
Best of Sect: &  8.35  2009        Briana Barlow, New Brunswick                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 2419 Gifty Amankauh       JR ESSEX TEC MARKET          8.63q 
  2 2323 Kaprice James        SO ABRAHAM CLARK             8.70q 
  3 2261 Helena Leyrer        JR BUENA                     9.19q 
  4 2156 Christine Madiraca   SR AUDUBON                   9.33  
  5 2713 Johanna Goergen      JR KINNELON                  9.64  
  6 2451 Liz Little           SR GATEWAY                   9.74  
  7 3736 Marybeth Grund       10 VERONA                   10.08  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 2834 Mel Lewis            SR MIDLAND PARK              8.84q 
  2 3225 Ruby Rodriguez       JR PLEASANTVILLE             9.01q 
  3 2515 Nickie Inglesby      12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT          9.45  
  4 2720 Morgan Redmond       SR KINNELON                  9.46  
  5 2321 Jade Boone           SR ABRAHAM CLARK             9.57  
  6 2239 Rebecca Shapiro         BOUND BROOK              10.04  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 2420 Iana Amsterdam       SO ESSEX TEC MARKET        $ 8.38q 
  2 2422 Natalie McAlister    JR ESSEX TEC MARKET          8.71q 
  3 2270 Rachel Vaccaro       SR BUTLER                    9.20q 
  4 2714 Dana Graupe          SR KINNELON                  9.46  
  5 2265 Ashley Roman         SR BUENA                     9.47  
  6 2815 Mackenzie Revano     FR METUCHEN                  9.62  
  7 2511 Erin Rehm            JR HANOVER PARK              9.88  
 
Event 10  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @  8.46  2009        Amber Scott, Robbinsville                   
  Sect Group: $  8.46  2009        Amber Scott, Robbinsville                   
Best of Sect: &  8.35  2009        Briana Barlow, New Brunswick                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 2420 Iana Amsterdam       SO ESSEX TEC MARKET          8.27&   10  
  2 2834 Mel Lewis            SR MIDLAND PARK              8.46$    8  
  3 2419 Gifty Amankauh       JR ESSEX TEC MARKET          8.63     6  
  4 2261 Helena Leyrer        JR BUENA                     9.03     4  
  5 2270 Rachel Vaccaro       SR BUTLER                    9.08     2  
  6 3225 Ruby Rodriguez       JR PLEASANTVILLE             9.22     1  
  7 2323 Kaprice James        SO ABRAHAM CLARK            10.44  
  8 2422 Natalie McAlister    JR ESSEX TEC MARKET         10.52  
Preliminaries
  9 2156 Christine Madiraca   SR AUDUBON                         
 10 2515 Nickie Inglesby      12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT                
 11 2714 Dana Graupe          SR KINNELON                        
 11 2720 Morgan Redmond       SR KINNELON                        
 13 2265 Ashley Roman         SR BUENA                           
 14 2321 Jade Boone           SR ABRAHAM CLARK                   
 15 2815 Mackenzie Revano     FR METUCHEN                        
 16 2713 Johanna Goergen      JR KINNELON                        
 17 2451 Liz Little           SR GATEWAY                         
 18 2511 Erin Rehm            JR HANOVER PARK                    
 19 2239 Rebecca Shapiro         BOUND BROOK                     
 20 3736 Marybeth Grund       10 VERONA                          
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 5:06.67  2010        Jullian Prentice, Montgomery              
  Sect Group: $ 4:47.16  2010        Joelle Amaral, Randolph                   
Best of Sect: & 4:47.16  2010        Joelle Amaral, Randolph                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 3302 Joelle Amaral        12 RANDOLPH               4:52.98@   10  
  2 3305 Samantha Jones       11 RANDOLPH               5:02.72@    8  
  3 2257 Marisa Ruskan        SO BRIDGEWATER-RARI       5:02.73@    6  
  4 3617 Cayla Del Piano      JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK        5:06.14@    4  
  5 3782 Dina Iacone          JR WASHINGTON             5:08.15     2  
  6 2619 Allison Payenski     12 HUNTERDON CENT         5:10.03     1  
  7 3295 Elizabeth Johnson    SR RANCOCAS VALLEY        5:10.14  
  8 2744 Amanda Restivo       SO LENAPE                 5:11.17  
  9 2525 Alexandra Cady       JR HILLSBOROUGH           5:11.76  
 10 3885 Alexus Streater      SR WILLIAMSTOWN           5:15.84  
 11 2743 Emily McGee          FR LENAPE                 5:16.95  
 12 3021 Daria Jacob          JR NORTH HUNTERDON        5:17.73  
 13 3385 Caroline Davidson    11 RIDGEWOOD              5:18.03  
 14 2750 Shannon Kelly        JR LIVINGSTON             5:20.53  
 15 2887 Jillian Kelly        SO MONTGOMERY             5:20.63  
 16 3677 Ashley Kotran        SR TOMS RIVER NORTH       5:27.08  
 17 2612 Jamie Hand           JR HOWELL                 5:27.13  
 18 3308 Marianne Loeken       9 RANDOLPH               5:28.32  
 19 3376 Simran Bains         SR RIDGE                  5:29.25  
 20 2350 Shanika Dessin       SO COLUMBIA               5:33.25  
 21 2332 Gabrielle Gonzaga    SO CLIFTON                5:33.27  
 
Event 12  Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 5:17.33  2009        Megan Flynn, Robbinsville                 
  Sect Group: $ 5:17.33  2009        Megan Flynn, Robbinsville                 
Best of Sect: & 4:47.16  2010        Joelle Amaral, Randolph                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3227 Brianna Feerst          PT PLEASANT BEAC       5:09.66$   10  
  2 2488 Rachel Quinn         SR HADDON HEIGHTS         5:10.32$    8  
  3 2495 Shelby Cain          FR HADDONFIELD            5:23.80     6  
  4 3868 Meghan Kocher        SR WESTWOOD               5:25.75     4  
  5 3410 Lisa Leszcynski      JR ROBBINSVILLE           5:26.08     2  
  6 2514 Rebecca Fortoul      11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT       5:27.13     1  
  7 3870 Corinne Myers        FR WESTWOOD               5:30.05  
  8 2501 Maddy McAdams        SR HADDONFIELD            5:33.58  
  9 3645 Christina Ricci      11 SPOTSWOOD              5:34.41  
 10 2716 Lexie Greitzer       SR KINNELON               5:35.23  
 11 2752 Amanda Galton        FR MADISON                5:45.57  
 12 2486 Dani Horneff         JR HADDON HEIGHTS         5:46.39  
 13 2717 Allison Kriskewic    JR KINNELON               5:48.15  
 14 2812 Jennifer Lasko       SO METUCHEN               5:55.75  
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 1:57.37  2008        Monroe Kearns, Jackson Memorial           
  Sect Group: $ 1:57.37  2008        Monroe Kearns, Jackson Memorial           
Best of Sect: & 1:56.46  2010        Karon Purcell, Hightstown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 431 Edwin Young           SR DICKINSON              1:59.60  
  2 1270 Marcus Hatchett      SO PISCATAWAY             1:59.79  
  3 1272 Lance Weaver         JR PISCATAWAY             2:00.21  
  4 1431 Juan Llinas          12 RIDGEWOOD              2:00.64  
  5 787 Ryan Vance            JR LENAPE                 2:00.83  
  6 1951 tyler stumm          JR WASHINGTON             2:02.44  
  7 783 Corey Holloway        SR LENAPE                 2:04.79  
  8 793 David Coleman         SR LIVINGSTON             2:05.30  
  9 1044 Henry Alfonso        SR NORTH BERGEN           2:08.06  
 10 476 Dustin Roadside       SR EGG HARBOR             2:08.57  
 11 813 Craig Cohen           JR MANALAPAN              2:17.81  
Section  2 Finals
  1 1994 Jared Mason          JR WEST ORANGE            1:55.43&   10  
  2 737 Greg Caldwell         SR JACKSON MEMORIAL       1:56.14&    8  
  3 1047 Cullen Davis         SR NORTH BRUNSWICK        1:56.65$    6  
  4 430 Jose Veras            SR DICKINSON              1:58.31     4  
  5 1157 Shawn Burke          SR OLD BRIDGE             1:58.56     2  
  6 248 Tyler Somers          SR CHEROKEE               1:59.46     1  
  7 829 Mitchell Biler        SR MARLBORO               2:00.01  
  8 500 Anfernee Joseph       FR FRANKLIN               2:00.49  
  9 356 Daniel Green          SR CLIFTON                2:00.60  
 10 257 Marcus Phillips       JR CHERRY HILL EAST       2:03.22  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 1:59.71  2008        Billy Latta, Metuchen                     
  Sect Group: $ 1:59.71  2008        Billy Latta, Metuchen                     
Best of Sect: & 1:56.46  2010        Karon Purcell, Hightstown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 592 Kevin Condal          12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT       2:02.86     2  
  2 354 Randall White         JR ABRAHAM CLARK          2:02.91     1  
  3 586 Edward Garcia         SR HANOVER PARK           2:04.11  
  4 1795 John Wright          12 SHORE                  2:06.17  
  5 865 Kevin Lai             SR METUCHEN               2:06.92  
  6 600 Alex Quinn            12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT       2:08.90  
  7 214 Matt Mihalik          JR CALDWELL               2:08.94  
  8 2024 Brian Garland           WESTWOOD               2:09.41  
  9 2034 Kyle Potkay          SR WHIPPANY               2:10.16  
 10 1486 Rishi Gulati         JR SADDLE BROOK           2:12.55  
 11 1198 Hunter Anderson      SO PASCACK HILLS          2:14.76  
Section  2 Finals
  1 584 Ben Potts             SR HADDONFIELD            1:59.11$   10  
  2 859 Allen Walton          12 MCNAIR                 2:00.71     8  
  3 1276 Jacob Clark          SO PLEASANTVILLE          2:01.72     6  
  4 342 Andrew Stewart        JR CINNAMINSON            2:01.77     4  
  5 99 Thomas Kostelak        SR BERNARDS               2:02.99  
  6 1275 Issac Clark          SO PLEASANTVILLE          2:02.99  
  7 573 Greg Mumford          JR HADDON HEIGHTS         2:03.80  
  8 860 Stefan Antosiewicz    SR METUCHEN               2:05.76  
  9 580 Eric Lacy             SR HADDONFIELD            2:06.61  
 10 1030 Chris Aresco         SO NEW PROVIDENCE         2:08.96  
 11 483 Orane Morais          JR ESSEX TEC MARKET       2:10.34  
 
Event 15  Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 4
================================================================
     Central: @  6.63  2010        Bian Oni, South Brunswick                   
  Sect Group: $  6.50  2010        Rasheed Grandy, Absegami                    
Best of Sect: &  6.39  2009        Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 478 Elijah Hughes         JR ELIZABETH                 6.67q 
  2 1705 Emeka Eze            JR SAYREVILLE                6.72q 
  3 1867 Wellington Brown     11 UNION                     6.76q 
  4 1866 Jamauri Bogan        09 UNION                     6.77  
  5 467 Wilfred Asamoah       SO EDISON                    6.91  
  6 1045 Denzell Leitch       JR NORTH BERGEN              6.94  
  7 935 Aaron Rhodes          SR MONTCLAIR                 6.95  
  8 1271 Jared Lane           SR PISCATAWAY                6.96  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 449 Donald Urschel        JR EAST BRUNSWICK            6.71q 
  2 5 Keyshaun Grant          SR ATLANTIC CITY             6.72q 
  3 461 Latimere Campbell     JR EASTSIDE (PAT)            6.73q 
  4 357 Lawrence Johnson      JR CLIFTON                   6.84  
  5 1949 Mike Lobban          JR WASHINGTON                6.85  
  6 1995 Josh McNeil          SR WEST ORANGE               6.89  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 187 Jihaad Howard         SR BRICK MEMORIAL          @ 6.58q 
  2 958 Roland Lu             SR MONTGOMERY                6.74q 
  3 1946 jon feigin           SR WASHINGTON                6.78  
  4 475 Curtis Fitzpatrick    SO EGG HARBOR                6.81  
  5 479 Javon Kenner          SO ELIZABETH                 6.82  
  6 451 Dennis Willis         SR EAST BRUNSWICK            6.90  
  7 247 Darren McCluskey      SR CHEROKEE                  6.94  
 
Event 15  Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @  6.63  2010        Bian Oni, South Brunswick                   
  Sect Group: $  6.50  2010        Rasheed Grandy, Absegami                    
Best of Sect: &  6.39  2009        Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 187 Jihaad Howard         SR BRICK MEMORIAL            6.57@   10  
  2 478 Elijah Hughes         JR ELIZABETH                 6.59@    8  
  3 5 Keyshaun Grant          SR ATLANTIC CITY             6.69     6  
  4 1867 Wellington Brown     11 UNION                     6.71     4  
  5 958 Roland Lu             SR MONTGOMERY                6.72     2  
  6 449 Donald Urschel        JR EAST BRUNSWICK            6.74     1  
  7 461 Latimere Campbell     JR EASTSIDE (PAT)            6.75  
  4 1705 Emeka Eze            JR SAYREVILLE                      
Preliminaries
  9 1866 Jamauri Bogan        09 UNION                           
 10 1946 jon feigin           SR WASHINGTON                      
 11 475 Curtis Fitzpatrick    SO EGG HARBOR                      
 12 479 Javon Kenner          SO ELIZABETH                       
 13 357 Lawrence Johnson      JR CLIFTON                         
 14 1949 Mike Lobban          JR WASHINGTON                      
 15 1995 Josh McNeil          SR WEST ORANGE                     
 16 451 Dennis Willis         SR EAST BRUNSWICK                  
 17 467 Wilfred Asamoah       SO EDISON                          
 18 247 Darren McCluskey      SR CHEROKEE                        
 18 1045 Denzell Leitch       JR NORTH BERGEN                    
 20 935 Aaron Rhodes          SR MONTCLAIR                       
 21 1271 Jared Lane           SR PISCATAWAY                      
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 1
================================================================
     Central: @  6.47  2008        Bryant Fitzgerald, Highland Park            
  Sect Group: $  6.47  2008        Bryant Fitzgerald, Highland Park            
Best of Sect: &  6.39  2009        Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 1784 Devonte Artis        SR SHABAZZ                   6.74q 
  2 1786 Isiah Holder         JR SHABAZZ                   6.89q 
  3 232 Ahmad Evans           SO CENTRAL-NEWARK            6.90  
  4 1281 Latroy Spencer          PLEASANTVILLE             6.92  
  5 213 Jared Fleischer       JR CALDWELL                  7.07  
  6 592 Kevin Condal          12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT          7.09  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 6 Christopher Borgesi     SR AUDUBON                   6.69q 
  2 621 Angus Inhenacho       SR HILLSIDE                  6.79q 
  3 1193 Obi Mokobia          SR PALMYRA                   6.84q 
  4 1190 Derrick Dyer         SR PALMYRA                   6.92  
  5 482 Sylvester Gooden      JR ESSEX TEC MARKET          6.95  
  6 596 Roland Gamez          10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT          7.15  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 2078 Darrell Bush            WOODBURY                  6.72q 
  2 236 Saquan Mitchell       SR CENTRAL-NEWARK            6.75q 
  3 1800 Timoy Malcom         SR SNYDER                    6.83q 
  4 1203 Sean Krazit          JR PASCACK HILLS             6.92  
  5 1961 Shaun Page              WEEQUAHIC                 7.06  
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Dash Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @  6.47  2008        Bryant Fitzgerald, Highland Park            
  Sect Group: $  6.47  2008        Bryant Fitzgerald, Highland Park            
Best of Sect: &  6.39  2009        Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 2078 Darrell Bush            WOODBURY                  6.59    10  
  2 6 Christopher Borgesi     SR AUDUBON                   6.60     8  
  3 1784 Devonte Artis        SR SHABAZZ                   6.68     6  
  4 236 Saquan Mitchell       SR CENTRAL-NEWARK            6.75     4  
  5 621 Angus Inhenacho       SR HILLSIDE                  6.78     2  
  6 1786 Isiah Holder         JR SHABAZZ                   6.82     1  
  7 1800 Timoy Malcom         SR SNYDER                    6.84  
  8 1193 Obi Mokobia          SR PALMYRA                   6.87  
Preliminaries
  9 232 Ahmad Evans           SO CENTRAL-NEWARK                  
 10 1203 Sean Krazit          JR PASCACK HILLS                   
 10 1190 Derrick Dyer         SR PALMYRA                         
 10 1281 Latroy Spencer          PLEASANTVILLE                   
 13 482 Sylvester Gooden      JR ESSEX TEC MARKET                
 14 1961 Shaun Page              WEEQUAHIC                       
 15 213 Jared Fleischer       JR CALDWELL                        
 16 592 Kevin Condal          12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT                
 17 596 Roland Gamez          10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT                
 
Event 17  Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 4
================================================================
     Central: @  7.18  2009        Tylia Gillon, Jackson Memorial              
  Sect Group: $  7.08  2010        English Gardner, Eastern                    
Best of Sect: &  7.06  2008        Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 2412 Chamekea Davis          EASTSIDE (PAT)            7.36q 
  2 2352 Whitney Jackson      JR COLUMBIA                  7.40q 
  3 3022 Alexis Roper         SR NORTH HUNTERDON           7.48  
  4 3298 Sydnee Pierce        SR RANCOCAS VALLEY           7.50  
  5 3703 Kesi Ann Powell      12 UNION                     7.61  
  6 3699 Tyesa Walker            TRENTON CENTRAL           7.65  
  7 2751 Taylor Rosenblum     FR LIVINGSTON                7.73  
  8 2155 La'Tosha Brown       SR ATLANTIC CITY             7.87  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 3573 Amari Hartsfield     JR SAYREVILLE                7.30q 
  2 3017 Kaitlyn Davis        JR NORTH BRUNSWICK           7.37q 
  3 2354 Kayann Richards      SR COLUMBIA                  7.39q 
  4 2346 Amber Ballew         SO COLUMBIA                  7.41q 
  5 2777 Kimberly McKinnon    FR MARLBORO                  7.58  
  6 3681 Danae O'Halloran     SO TOMS RIVER NORTH          7.64  
  7 3390 Moriah Jennings      11 RIDGEWOOD                 7.81  
  8 3304 Katrina Jackson      10 RANDOLPH                  7.83  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 3883 Gabrielle Farquhars  SR WILLIAMSTOWN              7.31q 
  2 2409 Seattle Ellison      SO EASTERN REGIONAL          7.32q 
  3 3212 Shantel Beckford     12 PISCATAWAY                7.42  
  4 3614 Mariah Browne        SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK           7.47  
  5 3619 Rachel Johnson       SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK           7.53  
  6 3783 Miranda Roberts      JR WASHINGTON                7.65  
  7 3311 Lynn Petrella        10 RANDOLPH                  7.71  
  8 3831 Aliya Barnes         FR WEST ORANGE               7.81  
 
Event 17  Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @  7.18  2009        Tylia Gillon, Jackson Memorial              
  Sect Group: $  7.08  2010        English Gardner, Eastern                    
Best of Sect: &  7.06  2008        Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 3883 Gabrielle Farquhars  SR WILLIAMSTOWN              7.22    10  
  2 2346 Amber Ballew         SO COLUMBIA                  7.32     8  
  3 3573 Amari Hartsfield     JR SAYREVILLE                7.33     6  
  4 2409 Seattle Ellison      SO EASTERN REGIONAL          7.34     4  
  5 2354 Kayann Richards      SR COLUMBIA                  7.38     2  
  6 2412 Chamekea Davis          EASTSIDE (PAT)            7.38     1  
  7 3017 Kaitlyn Davis        JR NORTH BRUNSWICK           7.39  
  8 2352 Whitney Jackson      JR COLUMBIA                  7.44  
Preliminaries
  9 3212 Shantel Beckford     12 PISCATAWAY                      
 10 3614 Mariah Browne        SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 
 11 3022 Alexis Roper         SR NORTH HUNTERDON                 
 12 3298 Sydnee Pierce        SR RANCOCAS VALLEY                 
 13 3619 Rachel Johnson       SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 
 14 2777 Kimberly McKinnon    FR MARLBORO                        
 15 3703 Kesi Ann Powell      12 UNION                           
 16 3681 Danae O'Halloran     SO TOMS RIVER NORTH                
 17 3783 Miranda Roberts      JR WASHINGTON                      
 18 3699 Tyesa Walker            TRENTON CENTRAL                 
 19 3311 Lynn Petrella        10 RANDOLPH                        
 20 2751 Taylor Rosenblum     FR LIVINGSTON                      
 21 3390 Moriah Jennings      11 RIDGEWOOD                       
 22 3831 Aliya Barnes         FR WEST ORANGE                     
 23 3304 Katrina Jackson      10 RANDOLPH                        
 24 2155 La'Tosha Brown       SR ATLANTIC CITY                   
 
Event 18  Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 1
================================================================
     Central: @  7.50  2008        Amber Scott, Robbinsville                   
  Sect Group: $  7.48  2008        Kellie Dunn, Rutherford                     
Best of Sect: &  7.06  2008        Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 2324 Imani Jones          JR ABRAHAM CLARK           $ 7.44q 
  2 2323 Kaprice James        SO ABRAHAM CLARK             7.51q 
  3 2484 Denise Butler        SR HADDON HEIGHTS            7.69  
  4 2491 Chelsea Thomas       FR HADDON HEIGHTS            7.69  
  5 3452 Shannon Roberts      JR SADDLE BROOK              7.84  
  6 2315 Amaris Kobolak       SO CINNAMINSON               7.89  
  7 3606 Shanice Henry        SR SNYDER                    7.94  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 3801 Natalia Hinton       SO WEEQUAHIC                 7.53q 
  2 2185 Courtney Waite       SR BERNARDS                  7.60q 
  3 2419 Gifty Amankauh       JR ESSEX TEC MARKET          7.61q 
  4 2720 Morgan Redmond       SR KINNELON                  7.78  
  5 2518 Rayne Moses          11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT          7.79  
  6 3864 Michelle Cascio      SR WESTWOOD                  7.82  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 2420 Iana Amsterdam       SO ESSEX TEC MARKET        $ 7.43q 
  2 3180 Faleesha Dowe        FR PENNS GROVE             $ 7.47q 
  3 3133 Brianna Setnitzky    JR PASCACK HILLS             7.64q 
  4 3413 Myana Morris-Bulloc  SO ROBBINSVILLE              7.70  
  5 2834 Mel Lewis            SR MIDLAND PARK              7.74  
  6 2299 Sherese Taylor       JR CENTRAL-NEWARK            7.77  
  7 2541 Tashay Wilson        SR HILLSIDE                  7.78  
 
Event 18  Girls 55 Meter Dash Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @  7.50  2008        Amber Scott, Robbinsville                   
  Sect Group: $  7.48  2008        Kellie Dunn, Rutherford                     
Best of Sect: &  7.06  2008        Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 2420 Iana Amsterdam       SO ESSEX TEC MARKET          7.35$   10  
  2 2324 Imani Jones          JR ABRAHAM CLARK             7.44$    8  
  3 3801 Natalia Hinton       SO WEEQUAHIC                 7.44$    6  
  4 3180 Faleesha Dowe        FR PENNS GROVE               7.46$    4  
  5 2185 Courtney Waite       SR BERNARDS                  7.59     2  
  6 2323 Kaprice James        SO ABRAHAM CLARK             7.59     1  
  7 2419 Gifty Amankauh       JR ESSEX TEC MARKET          7.64  
  8 3133 Brianna Setnitzky    JR PASCACK HILLS             7.71  
Preliminaries
  9 2484 Denise Butler        SR HADDON HEIGHTS                  
 10 2491 Chelsea Thomas       FR HADDON HEIGHTS                  
 11 3413 Myana Morris-Bulloc  SO ROBBINSVILLE                    
 12 2834 Mel Lewis            SR MIDLAND PARK                    
 13 2299 Sherese Taylor       JR CENTRAL-NEWARK                  
 14 2541 Tashay Wilson        SR HILLSIDE                        
 15 2720 Morgan Redmond       SR KINNELON                        
 16 2518 Rayne Moses          11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT                
 17 3864 Michelle Cascio      SR WESTWOOD                        
 18 3452 Shannon Roberts      JR SADDLE BROOK                    
 19 2315 Amaris Kobolak       SO CINNAMINSON                     
 20 3606 Shanice Henry        SR SNYDER                          
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 2:17.18  2008        Janel Parker, Freehold Twp                
  Sect Group: $ 2:13.07  2008        Jullian Smith, Southern Reg               
Best of Sect: & 2:13.07  2008        Jullian Smith, Southern Reg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 3698 Jonnise Pierce          TRENTON CENTRAL        2:20.13  
  2 2348 Imani Coleman        FR COLUMBIA               2:20.94  
  3 2418 Melirah Searcy       SR EDISON                 2:22.05  
  4 3394 Hanako Shigenobu     11 RIDGEWOOD              2:22.22  
  5 3674 Alexa Squirini       SO TOMS RIVER EAST        2:22.32  
  6 2347 Aigner Bobbitt       FR COLUMBIA               2:22.80  
  7 2416 Kayla Lubonski       SO EDISON                 2:23.15  
  8 2442 Heather Spadola      JR FREEHOLD TWP           2:24.68  
  9 3307 Rachael Lieberman     9 RANDOLPH               2:25.74  
 10 2748 Eloissa Cusi         JR LIVINGSTON             2:31.21  
 11 2678 Cayleigh Solano      12 KEARNY                 2:50.46  
Section  2 Finals
  1 3302 Joelle Amaral        12 RANDOLPH               2:14.47@   10  
  2 2739 Emmy Duffey          JR LENAPE                 2:14.50@    8  
  3 3786 Megan Tiernan        JR WASHINGTON             2:17.08@    6  
  4 3787 Nicole Tiernan       JR WASHINGTON             2:17.15@    4  
  5 2624 Katherine Vodopia    11 HUNTERDON CENT         2:17.46     2  
  6 2441 Kelly Pereira        SR FREEHOLD TWP           2:17.54     1  
  7 2345 Olivia Baker         FR COLUMBIA               2:21.78  
  8 3631 Ashley Miller        SR SOUTHERN               2:23.74  
  9 3629 Elissa Knight        SR SOUTHERN               2:25.80  
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Meter Run Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 2:22.51  2008        Kristin Smoot, Bernards                   
  Sect Group: $ 2:19.92  2009        Greta Feldman, Haddonfield                
Best of Sect: & 2:13.07  2008        Jullian Smith, Southern Reg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 3602 Andrea Adams         12 SHORE                  2:24.49     8  
  2 2509 Kayla Parlavecchio   JR HANOVER PARK           2:26.39  
  3 2674 Jessica Vaccaro      SO ARTHUR L JOHNSON       2:26.63  
  4 2388 Erin Fox             SO DOVER                  2:28.98  
  5 2502 Taylor Oskowiak      SR HADDONFIELD            2:29.23  
  6 2261 Helena Leyrer        JR BUENA                  2:29.77  
  7 2275 Megan McLeod         SR CALDWELL               2:30.13  
  8 3449 Alexandra Esposito   SR RUTHERFORD             2:31.01  
  9 3868 Meghan Kocher        SR WESTWOOD               2:32.40  
 10 3122 Kristen Gray         SR PARK RIDGE - EME       2:33.20  
Section  2 Finals
  1 3006 Caitlin Toner        SR NEW PROVIDENCE         2:24.43    10  
  2 3863 Dana Bianchi         JR WESTWOOD               2:24.50     6  
  3 3227 Brianna Feerst          PT PLEASANT BEAC       2:25.12     4  
  4 3873 Gabriela Sloezen     JR WESTWOOD               2:25.35     2  
  5 2488 Rachel Quinn         SR HADDON HEIGHTS         2:25.67     1  
  6 2493 Lisa Bailey          SR HADDONFIELD            2:25.82  
  7 2182 Elizabeth Sharkey    SR BERNARDS               2:30.79  
 
Event 21  Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 9:35.54  2008        Robert Andrews, Manalapan                 
  Sect Group: $ 9:20.48  2010        Matt Valeriani, Southern Reg              
Best of Sect: & 9:30.48  2010        Matt Valeriani, Southern Regional         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 1049 Matthew McDonald     SR NORTH HUNTERDON        9:20.57&   10  
  2 2038 Paul Szulewski       SR WILLIAMSTOWN           9:22.46&    8  
  3 1945 anthony dentino      SR WASHINGTON             9:23.34&    6  
  4 186 Andrew Goelz          SR BRICK MEMORIAL         9:27.20&    4  
  5 1048 Kyle Davis           SR NORTH BRUNSWICK        9:28.64&    2  
  6 2017 Andrew Kirna         SR WESTFIELD              9:30.29&    1  
  7 1376 Collin Frost         SR RANDOLPH               9:32.08@ 
  8 1432 Pat Rynkowski        12 RIDGEWOOD              9:37.39  
  9 519 Kevin Summonte        SO FREEHOLD TWP           9:40.89  
 10 515 Keenan Huggins-Filoz  SR FREEHOLD TWP           9:41.87  
 11 1808 Eric Dragonetti      JR SOUTHERN               9:43.82  
 12 470 Steven Flynn          JR EDISON                 9:46.64  
 13 246 Greg Malloy           SR CHEROKEE               9:47.02  
 14 499 Darrel Gooding        JR FRANKLIN               9:50.81  
 15 1211 Victor Reyes         12 PASSAIC TECH           9:59.07  
 16 1953 CJ Defabio           SR WATCHUNG HILLS        10:00.61  
 17 1804 Matthew Eder         SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK       10:02.44  
 18 1163 Alex Leight          SR OLD BRIDGE            10:14.21  
 19 1809 Jarred Iacovelli     SR SOUTHERN              10:15.14  
 20 1422 Anthony Andrews      12 RIDGEWOOD             10:18.11  
 21 1947 dan gresh            SR WASHINGTON            10:26.36  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 9:47.57  2010        Everett Price, New Providence             
  Sect Group: $ 9:34.34  2009        Jonathan Vitez, Haddonfield               
Best of Sect: & 9:20.48  2010        Matt Valeriani, Southern Regional         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 583 Matt Nussbaum         SR HADDONFIELD            9:51.78    10  
  2 1941 James Corti          10 WALLKILL VALLEY        9:54.62     8  
  3 572 Nick Gandolfo-Lucia   JR HADDON HEIGHTS         9:59.23     6  
  4 1455 Brian O'Toole        SR ROBBINSVILLE          10:00.44     4  
  5 1929 Nick Lukas           JR VERONA                10:04.45     2  
  6 1448 Roberto Guiducci     JR ROBBINSVILLE          10:05.64     1  
  7 858 Kevin Ratigan         11 MCNAIR                10:06.64  
  8 582 Tim Malloy            SR HADDONFIELD           10:11.05  
  9 1243 Tyler Cummings       SR PENNSVILLE            10:14.44  
 10 855 Omar Lopez            10 MCNAIR                10:19.63  
 11 745 Ryan Bjellquist-Ledg  SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON      10:21.16  
 12 1488 Steve Mancini        SR SADDLE BROOK          10:26.12  
 13 1794 Rocco Nannarello     10 SHORE                 10:28.95  
 14 104 Stephen Sroka         JR BERNARDS              10:31.21  
 15 598 Rolando Mendoza       11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT      10:34.66  
 16 856 Nathaniel Okyere-Bou  10 MCNAIR                10:53.16  
 17 1450 David Holzbaur       JR ROBBINSVILLE          10:55.36  
 18 2027 Campbell Zicchino    SO WESTWOOD              10:55.86  
 19 366 Ben Castor            JR JONATHAN DAYTON       11:07.68  
 20 1942 John Rueckel         10 WALLKILL VALLEY       11:08.11  
 21 811 Nick Wilde            FR MADISON               11:08.57  
 
Event 23  Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 10:44.29  2008        Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck          
  Sect Group: $ 10:44.29  2008        Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck          
Best of Sect: & 10:44.29  2008        Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3782 Dina Iacone          JR WASHINGTON            11:04.15    10  
  2 2533 Julianna Miller      SR HILLSBOROUGH          11:07.76     8  
  3 3305 Samantha Jones       11 RANDOLPH              11:12.52     6  
  4 2659 Jenna Dubrow         SR JACKSON MEMORIAL      11:13.92     4  
  5 3375 Sabina Bains         JR RIDGE                 11:23.78     2  
  6 2657 Ashley Carle         JR JACKSON MEMORIAL      11:25.61     1  
  7 3377 Caelainn Carney      JR RIDGE                 11:28.24  
  8 3682 Karah O'Halloran     SO TOMS RIVER NORTH      11:29.42  
  9 2303 Megan Charbeneau     SO CHEROKEE              11:32.02  
 10 3636 Jillian Smith        SO SOUTHERN              11:33.64  
 11 2750 Shannon Kelly        JR LIVINGSTON            11:36.74  
 12 3019 Jennifer Salvatore   FR NORTH BRUNSWICK       11:40.94  
 13 3788 Sarah Decker         SO WATCHUNG HILLS        11:44.66  
 14 2242 Emily Beyer          FR BRICK MEMORIAL        11:45.72  
 15 3673 Kelly Smyth          JR TOMS RIVER EAST       11:46.49  
 16 2623 Carlie Skellington   11 HUNTERDON CENT        11:52.10  
 17 3314 Rebecca Snelson      12 RANDOLPH              11:56.85  
 18 2414 Ginna Arora          SR EDISON                11:59.46  
 19 3023 Megan Sergison       FR NORTH HUNTERDON       12:09.28  
 20 3389 Brenna Fischer       12 RIDGEWOOD             12:25.40  
 
Event 24  Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 11:23.27  2009        Megan Flynn, Robbinsville                
  Sect Group: $ 11:23.27  2009        Megan Flynn, Robbinsville                
Best of Sect: & 10:44.29  2008        Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2176 Dana Giordano        JR BERNARDS              11:06.64$   10  
  2 2317 Meghan Malloy        SO CINNAMINSON           11:24.91     8  
  3 2675 Sara Vagie           SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON      11:34.59     6  
  4 3409 Meagan Lesniak       SR ROBBINSVILLE          11:46.63     4  
  5 3738 Heather Sweeney      JR VERONA                11:49.97     2  
  6 2386 Melissa DeHorta      SO DOVER                 11:52.24     1  
  7 2512 Caroline Wolfe       JR HANOVER PARK          11:56.90  
  8 3778 Jessica Andre        SR WALDWICK              11:58.48  
  9 2177 Katherine Gunson     SO BERNARDS              12:02.99  
 10 3870 Corinne Myers        FR WESTWOOD              12:03.38  
 11 3408 Jaclyn Lazzaro       JR ROBBINSVILLE          12:05.21  
 12 3414 Juliann Swift        JR ROBBINSVILLE          12:28.94  
 13 3605 Erin Largey          11 SHORE                 12:30.52  
 14 2514 Rebecca Fortoul      11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT      12:31.99  
 15 2504 Colleen Shea         SR HADDONFIELD           12:34.49  
 16 2497 Taylor Fenton        JR HADDONFIELD           12:44.24  
 17 3875 Emily DeCaro         SR WHIPPANY              12:47.38  
 18 2717 Allison Kriskewic    JR KINNELON              12:48.51  
 19 2486 Dani Horneff         JR HADDON HEIGHTS        13:10.81  
 
Event 25  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 3:28.04  2009        , Freehold Township                       
  Sect Group: $ 3:27.24  2010        , Columbia                                
Best of Sect: & 3:25.16  2008        , Winslow Twp                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BAYONNE                                             3:34.27  
     1) John Paul Herrera               2) Mohammed Merdan                
     3) Justin Sotomayer                4) Salif Yoda                     
     5) David Strum                     6)                                
  2 EAST ORANGE                                         3:35.28  
     1) Danial Arsdott SR               2) Al-Malik Walker SR             
     3) Ron Robbs SR                    4) Khalid Bruce JR                
     5) Dimonic Singh 12                6) Louis Pierre SR                
     7) Edward Mcree JR                 8)                                
  3 WESTFIELD                                           3:35.48  
     1) Jacob Vergara JR                2) Robert Ciardullo JR            
     3) Jason Isbit JR                  4) Jonathan Henry SR              
     5) Sam Tooley SR                   6) Bjorn Charlery SO              
  4 MONTCLAIR                                           3:38.30  
     1) Marqui Salley SR                2) Stephaun Marshall JR           
     3) Rory Monaghan SR                4) Aaron Rhodes SR                
     5) William Kline FR                6) Brendan Dwyer SR               
  5 RANDOLPH                                            3:39.70  
     1) Alex Syzonenko JR               2) Kyle Holder JR                 
     3) CJ Sayous SR                    4) James Urban JR                 
     5) Sam Knipper JR                  6)                                
Section  2 Finals
  1 WASHINGTON                                          3:30.03     2  
     1) larry porter JR                 2) jon feigin SR                  
     3) Mike Lobban JR                  4) tyler stumm JR                 
     5) Arthur Ashton SO                6) drew bakenhol FR               
  2 EASTSIDE (PATERSON)                                 3:32.69  
     1) Missiah Quinones SR             2) Michael Hillary                
     3) Tremaine Fuller                 4) Latimere Campbell JR           
     5) Justin McKenzie                 6) sheldon Leslie                 
  3 VINELAND                                            3:33.18  
     1) Juan Jackson SR                 2) Lamar Finney SO                
     3) Maruba Harris JR                4) Jonathan Candelarario JR       
     5) Toure Douglas SO                6) Christian Castro SO            
  4 MANALAPAN                                           3:34.21  
     1) Jason Dijols JR                 2) Sean Langford SR               
     3) Anthony Menza JR                4) Ryan Scafidi JR                
     5) Robert Mironovich JR            6) Tom Puglisi SR                 
  5 FRANKLIN                                            3:36.11  
     1) Brian Danner SR                 2) Anfernee Joseph FR             
     3) Sabum Abanda JR                 4) Angelo Gardner JR              
     5) Nkosi Muse JR                   6) Quaran Robinson SR             
  6 EDISON                                              3:37.78  
     1) Rodney Smith SR                 2) Alex Izegbu JR                 
     3) Austin Blackman SO              4) Andrew Edwards JR              
     5) Simon Montique SR               6) Wilfred Asamoah SO             
     7) Steven Flynn JR                 8)                                
Section  3 Finals
  1 DICKINSON                                           3:28.96     6  
     1) Jose Veras SR                   2) Luuis Reyes                    
     3) Aaron Rubet                     4) Edwin Young SR                 
     5) Andres Arvelos                  6)                                
  2 WEST ORANGE                                         3:29.29     4  
     1) Anfernee LaRue JR               2) Karl Cajuste SO                
     3) James Cham SR                   4) Dexter Valley JR               
     5) Jared Mason JR                  6) Mekail Endashaw JR             
  3 RANCOCAS VALLEY                                     3:32.05  
     1) Eric Stoor SR                   2) Christopher Thompson SR        
     3) Brandon Trojak SR               4) Michael Straker SO             
     5) Devon Hedgepeta                 6)                                
  4 JACKSON MEMORIAL                                    3:34.01  
     1) Mike Rogers JR                  2) Mike Kaba JR                   
     3) Rubin Carvalho JR               4) Greg Caldwell SR               
     5) Ryan Olsen SR                   6) Maurice Jackson JR             
     7) Ramel Andujar JR                8) Brandon Eldershaw JR           
  5 TOMS RIVER NORTH                                    3:35.84  
     1) Matt Verde                      2) Amad Walajahi                  
     3) Gabe Sloan                      4) Scott Bestreski                
     5) Matt Hertgen SR                 6) Mike Walker                    
  6 RIDGEWOOD                                           3:35.85  
     1) Juan Llinas 12                  2) Neil Schoff 10                 
     3) Nick Tai 11                     4) InSoo Hwang 12                 
     5) Yuki Kawahara 12                6) Brian Collins 9                
     7) Edward Blair 12                 8) InHo Hwang 11                  
Section  4 Finals
  1 EAST BRUNSWICK                                      3:26.07$   10  
     1) Donald Urschel JR               2) Evan Walton SR                 
     3) Leonard Robbins SR              4) Samuel Frost SR                
     5) Alexander Malveaux JR           6)                                
  2 CHERRY HILL EAST                                    3:26.98$    8  
     1) Alex Reber JR                   2) Marcus Phillips JR             
     3) Joe Pellegrino JR               4) Brad Krell JR                  
     5) Mike Oliver JR                  6) Kevin Shu SR                   
     7) Taj Frazier JR                  8) Tony Chen SR                   
  3 LENAPE                                              3:30.06     1  
     1) Darnell Bembridge SR            2) John Merkert SR                
     3) William Lemay JR                4) Ryan Vance JR                  
     5) Jordan Liebling SO              6) Zakee Crudup JR                
     7) Corey Holloway SR               8)                                
  4 UNION                                               3:30.30  
     1) Wesley Arthur 12                2) Jeph Olali 10                  
     3) Jamauri Bogan 09                4) Steve Ferville 11              
     5) Jacob Kusi 12                   6) Gavin Duncan 11                
     7) James Moreau-Blondel 12         8) Wellington Brown 11            
  5 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP                                   3:31.25  
     1) Andy Amakihe SR                 2) James Faith SR                 
     3) Joseph Ramm SO                  4) George Chalnick JR             
     5) Toure Lowe SR                   6) Keenan Huggins-Filozof SR      
     7) Graham Huggins-Filozof JR       8)                                
  6 TRENTON CENTRAL                                     3:38.62  
     1) Mu Mu                           2) Zyaire Clemes                  
     3) Jabriel Moore                   4) Jermaine Collier               
     5) Tyler Williams                  6) Nagee Ponton                   
     7) Leroy Cribb                     8) Justin Bailey                  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 3:31.24  2009        , Snyder                                  
  Sect Group: $ 3:31.24  2009        , Henry Snyder                            
Best of Sect: & 3:25.16  2008        , Winslow Twp                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 WOODBURY                                            3:45.11  
     1) Marcus Upchurch                 2) Andrew Alexander               
     3) Darrell Bush                    4) Joel Howell                    
  2 DOVER                                               3:47.34  
     1) Stephen Anokye-Boateng SR       2) David Zuleta JR                
     3) Geovani Ocampo SO               4) Anthony Zeggara SO             
     5) Daniel Roberts SR               6) Juan Paul Quintero FR          
     7) Eric Lis SR                     8)                                
  3 WESTWOOD                                            3:49.65  
     1) Brandon Blumer JR               2) Mike Penn SR                   
     3) Brian Garland                   4) Luke Lyons SO                  
     5) Brandon Conte JR                6) Kevin Bohlin JR                
  4 WOOD-RIDGE                                          3:55.14  
     1) John Porteous                   2) Dan Sartori SR                 
     3) Zach Davenport                  4) Sean Porteous SO               
     5) Maher Hatoum JR                 6) Daniel Bouliga FR              
Section  2 Finals
  1 ROBBINSVILLE                                        3:40.89  
     1) Steven Avellaneda JR            2) Nicholas Brennan SO            
     3) Craig Hunter SO                 4) Julian Jiggetts JR             
     5) Alex Hallmark JR                6) Andrew Kurzeja SR              
     7) Michael Giesler SR              8) Ryan Walter JR                 
  2 AUDUBON                                             3:41.39  
     1) Michael Tegan JR                2) Michael Evans SR               
     3) Shane Furlong JR                4) Christopher Borgesi SR         
     5) Stephen Brooks SO               6) Ian Kirkpatrick JR             
     7) Matthew Hoopes FR               8)                                
  3 WHIPPANY                                            3:48.79  
     1) Marquise Bourgeois SO           2) Adam Rinaldi SR                
     3) Tim Simon SR                    4) Michael Parrillo JR            
     5) Nick Medway FR                  6) Kyle Potkay SR                 
     7) Steve Caproni SR                8)                                
  4 HILLSIDE                                            3:49.73  
     1) Angus Inhenacho SR              2) Kyree Cuvington SO             
     3) Aaron Douglas JR                4) Darryl Simpson SR              
     5) Jomar Aryee JR                  6) Trayvon Jones FR               
  5 MADISON                                             3:59.48  
     1) Jack Mahoney JR                 2) Vincent Bennett JR             
     3) Rudolph Graddy SR               4) Daniel Iskandar FR             
     5) Ryan Franklin JR                6) Thomas Hendrickson FR          
     7) Aaron Shinn SR                  8)                                
Section  3 Finals
  1 CLARK, ABRAHAM                                      3:35.32     6  
     1) Hiram Darby SR                  2) Eric Haye JR                   
     3) Richard Thomas 11               4) Randall White JR               
     5) Laquan Marshall JR              6) Richner Leon SR                
     7) Gregory Hall SR                 8)                                
  2 WEEQUAHIC                                           3:35.70     4  
     1) Tamar Morales                   2) Adrian Hunte                   
     3) Antione Butler                  4) Shaun Page                     
     5) Jonathan Moore                  6)                                
  3 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS                                   3:37.16     2  
     1) Alex Quinn 12                   2) Kevin Harris 12                
     3) Kevin Condal 12                 4) Kevin Cordova 12               
     5) Rich Davis 12                   6) Mark Monohan 11                
  4 PASCACK HILLS                                       3:39.36  
     1) Tony Greco SR                   2) Taylor Cudequest JR            
     3) Sean Krazit JR                  4) Louis Kang JR                  
     5) Ryan Benson JR                  6) Robert Kwark SO                
     7) Jason Lin FR                    8) Hunter Anderson SO             
  5 CINNAMINSON                                         3:39.98  
     1) Horace Steele SR                2) Dylan Tooher SR                
     3) Andrew Stewart JR               4) Quishaun Murden JR             
     5) Kevin Wright SO                 6)                                
  6 BERNARDS                                            3:41.41  
     1) Jeff Alex SR                    2) Thomas Kostelak SR             
     3) Reid Orza SR                    4) Philip Vernimb SR              
     5) Musa Ellison JR                 6) Patrick Kenny JR               
     7) Cooper Rudin SO                 8) Stephen Sroka JR               
Section  4 Finals
  1 PLEASANTVILLE                                       3:31.98    10  
     1) Shelby Williams SR              2) Jacob Clark SO                 
     3) Jaycob Haines SR                4) Issac Clark SO                 
     5) Dagoberto Arias SO              6) Rasheed Ward                   
     7) Littleton Graves FR             8) Damion Medley SR               
  2 SHABAZZ, MALCOLM X.                                 3:32.15     8  
     1) Isiah Holder JR                 2) Issac Allen SR                 
     3) Glen Lawhorn SO                 4) Devonte Artis SR               
     5) Tyshawnm Headen JR              6) Calvin Richardson JR           
  3 METUCHEN                                            3:37.39     1  
     1) Heeten Shelley SR               2) Errol Lindo SR                 
     3) Matt Valentine JR               4) Kevin Sullivan SR              
     5) Matt Taurone JR                 6) Stefan Antosiewicz SR          
     7) Aaron Lewis SO                  8)                                
  4 ESSEX CO V/T,MARKET ST NEWARK                       3:37.50  
     1) Derrick Afriyie SR              2) Isaiah Campbell FR             
     3) Sylvester Gooden JR             4) Orane Morais JR                
  5 SNYDER                                              3:44.79  
     1) Zamir Thomas SR                 2) Timoy Malcom SR                
     3) Taylor Lane JR                  4) Shamar Lewis SR                
     5) Jason Williams SR               6) Bill Lee SR                    
     7) Alex Haye JR                    8)                                
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 4:04.77  2009        , Old Bridge                              
  Sect Group: $ 3:59.33  2008        , Southern Reg                            
Best of Sect: & 3:59.33  2008        , Southern Reg                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 SAYREVILLE                                          4:15.72  
     1) Kelly Fitzgibbons SO            2) Jaclyn Cena JR                 
     3) Kathryn Seaman SR               4) Imani Rosario SR               
     5) Kaitlyn Mosser JR               6) Amari Hartsfield JR            
  2 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN                                 4:15.77  
     1) Marisa Ruskan SO                2) Nikki Chu SO                   
     3) Brianna Petro SO                4) Meri Steinmetz JR              
     5) Thanida Sermsuwan SR            6) Lauren McGettrick JR           
     7) Amanda Vo SR                    8)                                
  3 WESTFIELD                                           4:20.77  
     1) Ashley Edwards SR               2) Sirena VanEpp SR               
     3) Hannah Kronick SR               4) Lily Burtness SO               
     5) Sophia Goldschmidt FR           6) Samantha Costello SR           
     7) Anne Maguire SR                 8) Kaitlyn Johnson JR             
  4 CLIFTON                                             4:27.76  
     1) Indira Silverio SR              2) Shianne Nevers JR              
     3) Wanda Martinez JR               4) Monika Miazga JR               
     5) Priya Shah SR                   6) Ektaa Rana SR                  
Section  2 Finals
  1 JACKSON MEMORIAL                                    4:08.69  
     1) Regine Barolette SR             2) Amanda Bragg SO                
     3) Ashley Collimore SO             4) Chanel Rogers SR               
     5) Christine Taruc SR              6) Savone James JR                
     7) Tiffany Eberhart SO             8) Taylor Quinn SR                
  2 CHEROKEE                                            4:09.16  
     1) Sarah Robbie SO                 2) Elizabeth Montague FR          
     3) Alexa Chiarelli JR              4) Ally Masoero SR                
     5) Shelby Schneeweis SR            6) Jess Wright JR                 
  3 FRANKLIN                                            4:10.82  
     1) Taylor Dey SO                   2) Opeyemi Osuntuyi JR            
     3) Danielle Delgado FR             4) Jazmyn Williams 11             
  4 RIDGEWOOD                                           4:11.74  
     1) Makayla McPadden 10             2) Caroline Davidson 11           
     3) Sarah DeVita 12                 4) Hanako Shigenobu 11            
     5) Maura Feeney 10                 6) Moriah Jennings 11             
     7) Anna Caffrey 10                 8) Kayla Polcari 12               
  5 PASSAIC CTY VT                                      4:12.28  
     1) Jamelia Johnson 12              2) Breisha Morton 09              
     3) Danielle Parker 11              4) Keli Eason 11                  
     5) Daeja Smith 12                  6)                                
Section  3 Finals
  1 WILLIAMSTOWN                                        4:04.73@    2  
     1) Raven Ellis JR                  2) Alexus Streater SR             
     3) Brianna Streater SR             4) Gabrielle Farquharson SR       
     5) Modupe Akinmade JR              6) Stephanie Kulaszewski SO       
  2 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                   4:05.10     1  
     1) Elissa Knight SR                2) Ashley Miller SR               
     3) Melena Hammel FR                4) Michelle Simmons JR            
     5) Samantha Rodriguez JR           6) Jenna Ritchie FR               
     7) Brianna Angellella FR           8)                                
  3 TOMS RIVER NORTH                                    4:08.46  
     1) Lisa Potter SR                  2) Andrea Mathis SR               
     3) Jeanne Lewkowicz SO             4) Danae O'Halloran SO            
     5) Rachel Gordon SO                6) Ashley Kotran SR               
     7) shannon groffie FR              8)                                
  4 HUNTERDON CENTRAL                                   4:09.31  
     1) Kaitlyn Bedard                  2) Katherine Vodopia 11           
     3) Samantha Rosenblatt 09          4) Ashley Ward 12                 
     5) Allison Payenski 12             6) Emily Pizzuto 09               
     7) Joanna Moore 10                 8) Jessica Krystek 12             
  5 EDISON                                              4:12.22  
     1) Clara Appia SR                  2) Kara Melisurgo SO              
     3) Melirah Searcy SR               4) Kayla Lubonski SO              
     5) Ginna Arora SR                  6) Amanda Brown SO                
  6 RANCOCAS VALLEY                                     4:19.09  
     1) Brienna Morgan                  2) Erika Kemp                     
     3) Dominique Williams              4) Elizabeth Johnson SR           
     5) Gabby Wood                      6) Claire Corbett                 
     7) Rachel Portee                   8)                                
Section  4 Finals
  1 WASHINGTON                                          3:58.15$   10  
     1) Nicole Tiernan JR               2) Miranda Roberts JR             
     3) Kristen D'Alessandro JR         4) Megan Tiernan JR               
     5) Sara Strucko JR                 6) Dina Iacone JR                 
  2 SOUTH BRUNSWICK                                     4:00.45@    8  
     1) Janae Baker SR                  2) Joy Spriggs SR                 
     3) Cayla Del Piano JR              4) Alicia Osley JR                
     5) Julia Bossert JR                6) Mariah Browne SR               
     7) Laura Calderone SR              8) Jenna Thompson SO              
  3 LENAPE                                              4:01.02@    6  
     1) Elizabeth Duffey JR             2) Emmy Duffey JR                 
     3) Allison Cox FR                  4) Evann Thompson JR              
     5) Ally Gallagher JR               6) Jackie Maynes SR               
     7) Shaya Wilkerson JR              8) Ana De Las Heras SO            
  4 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP                                   4:01.98@    4  
     1) Sarah Morrison JR               2) Kelly Pereira SR               
     3) Emily Pereira SR                4) Kelly Berg SR                  
     5) Rhianna Zalewski SR             6) Heather Spadola JR             
     7) Jenna Eldridge SR               8)                                
  5 PISCATAWAY                                          4:07.37  
     1) Nia Dupiche 9                   2) Alexis McCULLUM 10             
     3) Janae Carr 12                   4) Anderinsola Ajala 11           
     5) Ashley Allen 11                 6) Tamara Green 10                
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 4:12.22  2008        , Shore Regional                          
  Sect Group: $ 4:10.24  2008        , Haddonfield                             
Best of Sect: & 3:59.33  2008        , Southern Reg                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 RUTHERFORD                                          4:30.78  
     1) Hannah DeMatteo SO              2) Katie Sullivan FR              
     3) Theresa Forte SO                4) Alexandra Esposito SR          
  2 PASCACK HILLS                                       4:31.76  
     1) Danielle Wankmuller SR          2) Megan Moran SR                 
     3) Casey Plasker SR                4) Brianna Setnitzky JR           
     5) Valarie Samani FR               6) Keelin Moran FR                
     7) Julie VanMalden SO              8) Rebecca Janovic SO             
  3 CALDWELL                                            4:33.29  
     1) Megan McLeod SR                 2) Melissa Wallace SR             
     3) Sarah Izraeli JR                4) Ashley Davidson SO             
     5) Caroline Lucin JR               6) Joanna Carluccio FR            
  4 DOVER                                               4:33.81  
     1) Amy Pilsbury JR                 2) Melissa DeHorta SO             
     3) Erin Fox SO                     4) Jessica Vanderkooi SR          
     5) Kayla Aragon SO                 6) Magdaly Espinoza JR            
     7) Floridalma Rivera FR            8) Jennifer Caban FR              
Section  2 Finals
  1 BERNARDS                                            4:21.00  
     1) Elizabeth Sharkey SR            2) Emma Berry JR                  
     3) Kylie Smoot SO                  4) Courtney Waite SR              
     5) Jaclyn Perotti SO               6) Amy Macchiaverna SR            
     7) Isabel Henderson SR             8) Dana Giordano JR               
  2 HILLSIDE                                            4:21.43  
     1) Tashay Wilson SR                2) Dionna Shainee Anderson SO     
     3) Josephine Polynice SR           4) Jeanny Francois SO             
     5) Celevia Asikabru FR             6)                                
  3 METUCHEN                                            4:22.61  
     1) Nina Firgau JR                  2) Kristina Smiling SO            
     3) Mackenzie Revano FR             4) Jennifer Lasko SO              
     5) Bobbi Spiegel SO                6) Anna Nicholls SR               
     7) Kelsey Hutchison SO             8)                                
  4 HADDON HEIGHTS                                      4:24.25  
     1) Denise Butler SR                2) Chelsea Thomas FR              
     3) Rachel Quinn SR                 4) Domenica DeSalvatore FR        
     5) Ali Bastien FR                  6) Regan Tustin FR                
     7) Jane Stanton FR                 8)                                
  5 MCNAIR ACADEMIC                                     4:24.36  
     1) Morgan Spann 11                 2) Nicole Nicholas 10             
     3) Jessica Melendez 12             4) Sarah Kreutz 09                
     5) Amira Dardir 12                 6) Georgia Hilmer 12              
     7) Maegan Sunaz 10                 8) Briana Miller 11               
  6 WOODBURY                                            4:25.75  
     1) Tampha Hill                     2) Asia Gulledge                  
     3) Tiayanna Boston                 4) Alexis Gligor                  
Section  3 Finals
  1 ROBBINSVILLE                                        4:15.51     1  
     1) Courtney Levering SO            2) Tara Franzoni FR               
     3) Noel Jancewicz SO               4) Amanda Douglass SR             
     5) Meagan Lesniak SR               6) Katherine Killeen JR           
     7) Lisa Leszcynski JR              8) Leanna Gearhart FR             
  2 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS                                   4:15.67  
     1) Marissa Romano 12               2) Nickie Inglesby 12             
     3) Jennifer Nass 12                4) Jenna DiGiacinto 09            
     5) Missy Machtemes 12              6) Rayne Moses 11                 
     7) Victoria McKnight 11            8)                                
  3 SNYDER                                              4:21.36  
     1) Shanice Henry SR                2) Tiffany Jenkins SR             
     3) Talesia Sloane SR               4) Cyteria Jenkins JR             
  4 HADDONFIELD                                         4:22.51  
     1) Lisa Bailey SR                  2) Grace Baccare                  
     3) Natalie Watson JR               4) Emily Carson SO                
     5) Lauren Roberts FR               6) Shelby Cain FR                 
     7) Olivia Blaber SO                8) Taylor Oskowiak SR             
  5 PLEASANTVILLE                                       4:32.90  
     1) April Prevard SO                2) Ruby Rodriguez JR              
     3) Shatina Squair SO               4) Samasia Doughty SO             
     5) Leah Evans SO                   6)                                
Section  4 Finals
  1 WESTWOOD                                            4:08.96$   10  
     1) Gabriela Sloezen JR             2) Dana Bianchi JR                
     3) Rebecca Fasano SO               4) Michelle Cascio SR             
     5) Meghan Kocher SR                6) Alana Milazzo SO               
     7) Jill Rosica SR                  8)                                
  2 BUENA                                               4:11.16@    8  
     1) Brea Smith SR                   2) Emely Ramirez SO               
     3) Helena Leyrer JR                4) Ashley Roman SR                
     5) Chuvy Ramales SR                6) Andrea Olsen SO                
     7) Casey Sturts SO                 8)                                
  3 WEEQUAHIC                                           4:12.98     6  
     1) Shenique Frett SO               2) Jasmine Jones SO               
     3) Shauntel Lucius SO              4) Raheemah Newton                
     5) Sasha Durant SO                 6) Natalia Hinton SO              
     7) Inayyah Bynum JR                8)                                
  4 CLARK, ABRAHAM                                      4:14.36     4  
     1) Kaprice James SO                2) Imani Jones JR                 
     3) Alli Blackwood JR               4) Domonique Watkins FR           
     5) Wissande Chatelain JR           6) Amber Williams FR              
  5 ESSEX CO V/T,MARKET ST NEWARK                       4:15.37     2  
     1) Nichole Candelaria JR           2) Iana Amsterdam SO              
     3) Gifty Amankauh JR               4) sabratina Rojas JR             
  6 KINNELON                                            4:17.41  
     1) Theresa Vargo SO                2) Johanna Goergen JR             
     3) Heather Larsen JR               4) Morgan Redmond SR              
     5) Lexie Greitzer SR               6) Justine Gray SR                
     7) Desiree McDonald SR             8) Dana Graupe SR                 
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 43-10  2008        Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial              
  Sect Group: $ 43-10  2008        Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial              
Best of Sect: & 43-10  2008        Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 3832 Nia Barnes           SR WEST ORANGE           42-00.50    10  
  2 2434 Mary Clare Sobon     SR FRANKLIN              37-10.25     8  
  3 3833 Sydney Grimes        SR WEST ORANGE           37-00.50     6  
  4 3613 Amber Brown          SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK       37-00.00     4  
  5 2241 Sophia Belaid        SR BRICK MEMORIAL        36-09.50     2  
  6 2430 Niteesa Brooks       SR FRANKLIN              36-05.50     1  
  7 3784 Kiki Scanlon         SR WASHINGTON            36-00.50  
  8 3618 Chloe Hall           SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK       35-11.25  
  9 3107 Diana Lawrence       SR OLD BRIDGE            34-05.00  
 10 3781 Chelsea Holland      SR WASHINGTON            34-03.50  
 11 3294 Amanda-Renee Daniel  SR RANCOCAS VALLEY       34-01.00  
 12 3310 Lisbeth Lopez        11 RANDOLPH              33-05.50  
 13 3379 Megan Salter         SO RIDGE                 32-10.00  
 14 3630 Brianna Marchal      JR SOUTHERN              32-08.50  
 15 3835 Kierra McCall        JR WEST ORANGE           32-07.00  
 16 3683 Elizabeth Passeri    JR TOMS RIVER NORTH      32-05.00  
 17 2618 Maria Morlando       12 HUNTERDON CENT        31-11.25  
 18 3309 Solveig Loeken       11 RANDOLPH              31-09.00  
 19 3672 Kaylee Mitchell      SR TOMS RIVER EAST       31-06.50  
 20 2349 Tasia Crumbley       SR COLUMBIA              31-05.50  
 21 2353 Sarah-Ann Nijman     SR COLUMBIA              31-04.75  
 22 2680 Sondra Stevenson     SR J F KENNDY (PAT)      31-03.00  
 23 3217 Lalea Raymond        12 PISCATAWAY            29-11.75  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @    56-04  2009        Jorge Merino, Old Bridge                 
  Sect Group: $    56-04  2009        Jorge Merino, Old Bridge                 
Best of Sect: & 67-06.50  2010        Nicolas Vena, Morristown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 447 Samuel Mattis         JR EAST BRUNSWICK        55-03.00    10  
  2 1806 Dominick Padovano    SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK       54-00.75     8  
  3 20 Travis Gallardo           BAYONNE               52-08.75     6  
  4 812 Thomas Buffone        SR MANALAPAN             52-02.50     4  
  5 1159 Andre Davis          SR OLD BRIDGE            51-08.00     2  
  6 1162 Ramy Kased           JR OLD BRIDGE            50-04.75     1  
  7 506 Christopher Staton    JR FRANKLIN              50-02.50  
  8 477 Kofi Yamoah           SO EGG HARBOR            46-06.00  
  9 1803 Adam Dickert         JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK       45-10.00  
  9 502 Jarred Nelson         SR FRANKLIN              45-10.00  
 11 780 Nick Canavos          SR LENAPE                44-06.00  
 12 1948 Ryan Lawrence        JR WASHINGTON            43-11.50  
 13 429 Maurice Tynes         SR DICKINSON             43-08.25  
 14 750 Tomas Garcia          JR J F KENNDY (PAT)      43-04.50  
 15 360 Jared Coalmon         SR COLUMBIA              43-02.75  
 16 2 Brandon Holiday            ABSEGAMI              43-02.00  
 17 934 Julian Pinnex-Odrick  JR MONTCLAIR             42-06.50  
 18 503 Paul Ojugo            SR FRANKLIN              41-06.75  
 19 1210 Dustin Knolmayer     12 PASSAIC TECH          40-10.00  
 20 3 Bruce Seldon               ABSEGAMI              40-00.25  
 21 1209 Robin Cepeda         10 PASSAIC TECH          39-04.00  
 
Event 31  Boys Pole Vault Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 14-00  2008        Mark Ksiezopolski, Hillsborough             
  Sect Group: $ 14-06  2009        Chris Wyckoff, Toms River East              
  Sect Group: $ 14-06  2010        Jordan Subai, Toms River North              
Best of Sect: & 15-00  2010        Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 459 Brian Banks           SR EASTERN REGIONAL      14-00.00@   10  
  2 253 Remy Kahn             SR CHERRY HILL EAST     J13-06.00     5  
  2 884 Aidan Sokolov         SR MILLVILLE             13-06.00     8  
  2 1051 Ryan Potter          JR NORTH HUNTERDON      J13-06.00     5  
  5 510 Ryan Barrera          JR FREEHOLD TWP         J13-00.00     1  
  5 796 Andy Jung             SR LIVINGSTON            13-00.00     2  
  7 1805 Derek Forthun        SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK       12-06.00  
  8 782 Alex Gigger           SR LENAPE                12-00.00  
  8 797 Mike Lazar            SR LIVINGSTON            12-00.00  
  8 1419 Tyler Winter         SR RIDGE                 12-00.00  
  8 520 Paul Yoncak           JR FREEHOLD TWP          12-00.00  
  8 694 Louie Zampetti        11 HUNTERDON CENT        12-00.00  
 
Event 32  Girls Pole Vault Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 11-06  2008        Samantha Brady, Jackson Memorial            
  Sect Group: $ 11-06  2008        Samantha Brady, Jackson Memorial            
  Sect Group: $ 11-06  2010        Kayla Polcari, Ridgewood                    
Best of Sect: & 12-01  2009        Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3685 Dana Schweiger       SR TOMS RIVER NORTH      12-00.00@   10  
  2 3024 Myriah Sujansky      JR NORTH HUNTERDON       11-06.00@    8  
  3 2615 Dana Fineman         12 HUNTERDON CENT       J11-00.00     2  
  3 2534 Miranda Reinson      SR HILLSBOROUGH          11-00.00     6  
  3 3306 Jess Knierim         12 RANDOLPH             J11-00.00     4  
  6 3637 Chelsea Vaughan      JR SOUTHERN              10-06.00     1  
  7 2535 Emily Shipley        JR HILLSBOROUGH          10-00.00  
  8 2747 Jenn Berger          SO LIVINGSTON             9-06.00  
  8 3386 Mimi DeVita          10 RIDGEWOOD              9-06.00  
  8 3616 Lindsay Carbone      JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK        9-06.00  
 11 2749 Tess Ehrlich         JR LIVINGSTON             9-00.00  
 11 2331 Karina Carmichal     SR CLIFTON                9-00.00  
 11 3383 Ilana Brown          11 RIDGEWOOD              9-00.00  
 14 2310 Jess Wright          JR CHEROKEE               8-06.00  
 14 2305 Jaimie DeMarco       SR CHEROKEE               8-06.00  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @    5-02  2008        Holley Kline, Bound Brook                 
     Central: @    5-02  2010        Alexa Williams, Jonathan Dayton           
  Sect Group: $    5-02  2008        Holley Kline, Bound Brook                 
  Sect Group: $    5-02  2009        Katie Karovic, Whippany Park              
  Sect Group: $    5-02  2010        Alexa Williams, Jonathan Dayton           
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25  2010        Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2373 Alexa Williams       SR JONATHAN DAYTON        5-08.00@   10  
  2 3406 Noel Jancewicz       SO ROBBINSVILLE           5-04.00@    8  
  3 3779 Ali Giordano         JR WALDWICK              J5-02.00@    4  
  3 2802 Amira Dardir         12 MCNAIR                J5-02.00@    2  
  3 2424 Brionna Singleton    FR ESSEX TEC MARKET       5-02.00@    6  
  6 2315 Amaris Kobolak       SO CINNAMINSON           J5-00.00  
  6 2489 Katie Skotnicki      SO HADDON HEIGHTS        J5-00.00  
  6 2803 Georgia Hilmer       12 MCNAIR                 5-00.00     1  
  6 2179 Amy Macchiaverna     SR BERNARDS              J5-00.00  
 10 3877 Katie Karovic        SR WHIPPANY               4-10.00  
 10 2422 Natalie McAlister    JR ESSEX TEC MARKET       4-10.00  
 10 3003 Nicole Aneiros       SO NEW PROVIDENCE         4-10.00  
 13 3906 Kirsten Fuller       SR WOODSTOWN              4-08.00  
 13 2264 Emely Ramirez        SO BUENA                  4-08.00  
 13 2498 Erica Herrmann       JR HADDONFIELD            4-08.00  
 13 2452 Charlotte Santo      JR GATEWAY                4-08.00  
 13 3866 Alexandra Cimino     SO WESTWOOD               4-08.00  
 13 3735 Colleen Carr         JR VERONA                 4-08.00  
 13 2834 Mel Lewis            SR MIDLAND PARK           4-08.00  
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @  6-02  2008        Chris Pisano, Metuchen                      
  Sect Group: $  6-03  2010        Branden Austin, Pennsville                  
Best of Sect: &  6-10  2010        Mark Jones, Summit                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1930 Kweku Sapara-Grant   SR VERONA                 6-02.00@   10  
  2 1451 Craig Hunter         SO ROBBINSVILLE          J6-00.00     4  
  2 623 Arnel Mobley          SR HILLSIDE               6-00.00     8  
  2 351 Darius Mayers         SR ABRAHAM CLARK         J6-00.00     6  
  5 1244 Sean Sennstrom       SR PENNSVILLE            J5-10.00  
  5 747 David Ottenstein      SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON      J5-10.00     1  
  5 1242 Branden Austin       SR PENNSVILLE            J5-10.00  
  5 596 Roland Gamez          10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT       5-10.00     2  
  9 805 Rudolph Graddy        SR MADISON                5-08.00  
  9 210 Jimmy Batistick       SR CALDWELL               5-08.00  
  9 2064 Zach Davenport          WOOD-RIDGE             5-08.00  
  9 624 Darryl Simpson        SR HILLSIDE               5-08.00  
  9 1236 Sam Maniglia         JR PENNS GROVE            5-08.00  
  9 1453 John Michael Kuna    SR ROBBINSVILLE           5-08.00  
 15 746 Nicholas Mullery      JR ARTHUR L JOHNSON       5-06.00  
 15 1191 Jay Folks            SR PALMYRA                5-06.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 35-09.50  2010        Madison Ricks, New Providence            
  Sect Group: $ 38-00.25  2008        April Kaiser, Park Ridge                 
Best of Sect: &    43-10  2008        Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3005 Madison Ricks        SR NEW PROVIDENCE        36-10.00@   10  
  2 3737 Rebecca Lee          SR VERONA                36-05.00@    8  
  3 2499 Katherine Johnston   JR HADDONFIELD           36-03.00@    6  
  4 2181 Annie Scheer         SR BERNARDS              35-05.00     4  
  5 2510 Trisha Pierson       JR HANOVER PARK          34-08.00     2  
  6 2425 Essence Underwood    SO ESSEX TEC MARKET      34-04.50     1  
  7 3004 Myah Campbell-Reave  FR NEW PROVIDENCE        32-08.25  
  8 2671 Kelsey Pinkham       SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON      32-05.00  
  9 3603 Kelly Altenau        11 SHORE                 31-06.75  
 10 3181 Megan Ziegler        SO PENNS GROVE           31-05.25  
 11 2814 Egypt Pringley-Mack  JR METUCHEN              31-03.00  
 12 3225 Ruby Rodriguez       JR PLEASANTVILLE         31-01.75  
 13 2508 Erica Parlavecchio   11 HANOVER PARK          30-00.25  
 14 3865 Sabrina Castle       SR WESTWOOD              30-00.00  
 15 2422 Natalie McAlister    JR ESSEX TEC MARKET      29-11.50  
 16 3221 Ashley Canty         JR PLEASANTVILLE         29-11.00  
 17 3454 Tabitha Sutter       JR SADDLE BROOK          29-05.00  
 18 3604 Emily Eng            12 SHORE                 28-09.50  
 19 2753 Elizabeth Hubbard    SR MADISON               28-09.00  
 19 3123 Ashley Menniti       SR PARK RIDGE - EME      28-09.00  
 21 2719 Desiree McDonald     SR KINNELON              28-08.75  
 22 3902 Tylar Cruz              WOODBURY              27-10.00  
 23 3872 Jenna Sickinger      JR WESTWOOD              27-06.25  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 46-07.50  2008        Paul Zaurella, Asbury Park               
  Sect Group: $    52-03  2010        Patrick Cole, Hasbrouck Heights          
Best of Sect: & 67-06.50  2010        Nicolas Vena, Morristown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1280 Dontaye Rivera       JR PLEASANTVILLE         56-06.50$   10  
  2 591 Patrick Cole          12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT      54-08.50$    8  
  3 339 Ryan DiPascale        SR CINNAMINSON           49-01.50@    6  
  4 589 Kevin Seery           SR HANOVER PARK          48-09.50@    4  
  5 764 Troy Andretta         SO KINNELON              47-05.50@    2  
  6 183 Ibrahim El Habbal        BOUND BROOK           46-00.25     1  
  7 2079 Karon Gibson            WOODBURY              45-09.00  
  8 602 Anthony Seidel        10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT      45-06.00  
  9 593 Chris Connors         11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT      45-00.00  
 10 588 Joe Maltino           SR HANOVER PARK          44-10.00  
 11 1932 Ryan Thomas          SR VERONA                43-07.50  
 12 571 Julian Feggins        SO HADDON HEIGHTS        43-07.00  
 13 748 Brian Willey          SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON      41-01.00  
 14 209 Josh Kilian-Meneghin  SR BUTLER                40-09.00  
 14 2082 Jonathan Jones       JR WOODSTOWN             40-09.00  
 16 1793 Chris Hayes          12 SHORE                 39-10.50  
 17 2031 Kevin Lin            SR WHIPPANY              39-10.25  
 18 749 Adam Zalewski         JR ARTHUR L JOHNSON      39-01.50  
 19 863 Philip Caruso         JR METUCHEN              38-10.50  
 20 235 Idrissa Kaba          SR CENTRAL-NEWARK        38-01.25  
 21 809 Jesse Ruela           JR MADISON               37-11.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @  9-06  2008        Holly Tucker, New Providence                
  Sect Group: $ 12-00  2010        Catherine Shih, Bernards                    
Best of Sect: & 12-01  2009        Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2183 Catherine Shih       SR BERNARDS              11-09.00@   10  
  2 3135 Danielle Wankmuller  SR PASCACK HILLS          9-06.00@    8  
  3 2316 Michelle Machamer    SR CINNAMINSON            9-00.00     5  
  3 3903 Alexis Gligor           WOODBURY               9-00.00     5  
  3 2487 Ana Kolbach          SR HADDON HEIGHTS        J9-00.00     2  
  6 3880 Alyssa Vassallo      JR WHIPPANY               8-06.00     0.5
  6 3876 Ashley Granato       SO WHIPPANY               8-06.00     0.5
  8 2175 Danielle Coons       SO BERNARDS               8-00.00  
  8 3871 Jill Rosica          SR WESTWOOD               8-00.00  
  8 2269 Danielle Roberts     SR BUTLER                 8-00.00  
 11 3879 Megan Liu            JR WHIPPANY               7-06.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Pole Vault Group 1
=======================================================================
     Central: @ 12-00  2008        Alex Pellas, New Providence                 
  Sect Group: $ 14-06  2010        Michael Rivard, Haddonfield                 
Best of Sect: & 15-00  2010        Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1288 Christopher Steele   12 POMPTON LAKES        J14-00.00@    8  
  1 2036 Patrick Rynearson    SR WHIPPANY              14-00.00@   10  
  3 1451 Craig Hunter         SO ROBBINSVILLE          13-00.00@    6  
  3 1206 Tarou Seki           SR PASCACK HILLS        J13-00.00@    4  
  5 880 Steve Felice          JR MIDLAND PARK         J12-06.00@    1  
  5 203 Vince Murrey          SR BUENA                 12-06.00@    2  
  7 1928 Josh Held            SR VERONA                12-00.00@ 
  7 1245 Amandeep Singh       SR PENNSVILLE            12-00.00@ 
  9 581 Peter Lanzi           SR HADDONFIELD           11-06.00  
  9 601 Lucas Sedycias        12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT      11-06.00  
 
Event 39  Boys High Jump Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @  6-03  2008        Reinaldo Aponte, Jackson Memorial           
  Sect Group: $  6-06  2008        Marcos McKenzie, Eastside-Paterson          
  Sect Group: $  6-06  2008        Adam Bergo, Westfield                       
  Sect Group: $  6-06  2009        Terry Anderson, Columbia                    
  Sect Group: $  6-06  2010        Tommy DeVita, Ridgewood                     
Best of Sect: &  6-10  2010        Mark Jones, Summit                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 249 Andrew Athias         SR CHERRY HILL EAST       6-09.00$   10  
  2 1854 Justin Bailey           TRENTON CENTRAL       J6-04.00@    4  
  2 511 David Benjamin        SR FREEHOLD TWP          J6-04.00@    6  
  2 430 Jose Veras            SR DICKINSON              6-04.00@    8  
  5 960 Rob Weimer            SR MONTGOMERY             6-02.00     1.5
  5 743 Jason Poppe           JR JACKSON MEMORIAL      J6-02.00  
  5 693 Michael Stankus       11 HUNTERDON CENT        J6-02.00  
  5 1805 Derek Forthun        SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK        6-02.00     1.5
  9 1846 Amar Parekh             TOMS RIVER NORTH       6-00.00  
  9 1 Jared Ganiel               ABSEGAMI               6-00.00  
  9 798 German Valdez            LIVINGSTON             6-00.00  
 12 2014 Michael Depaola      JR WESTFIELD              5-10.00  
 12 4 Anthonee Watford           ABSEGAMI               5-10.00  
 12 1159 Andre Davis          SR OLD BRIDGE             5-10.00  
 12 1844 Matt Gilsenan           TOMS RIVER NORTH       5-10.00  
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump Group 4
=======================================================================
     Central: @    5-08  2010        Fiona Paladino, Montgomery                
  Sect Group: $    5-08  2010        Fiona Paladino, Montgomery                
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25  2010        Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2888 Fiona Paladino       SR MONTGOMERY             5-06.00    10  
  2 2740 Kelsey Evancho       SR LENAPE                 5-04.00     8  
  3 3015 Yakira Carpenter     SR NORTH BRUNSWICK       J5-02.00     3  
  3 3387 Sarah DeVita         12 RIDGEWOOD              5-02.00     6  
  3 3378 Allison Hodges       JR RIDGE                 J5-02.00     1  
  3 3632 Dana Ohlson          JR SOUTHERN              J5-02.00     3  
  7 2173 Michelle Okereke     12 BERGEN CTY VT          5-00.00  
  7 3840 Yori St Hill         SR WEST ORANGE            5-00.00  
  7 3393 Haley Roche          12 RIDGEWOOD              5-00.00  
  7 3024 Myriah Sujansky      JR NORTH HUNTERDON        5-00.00  
  7 2614 Anna Meh Feindt      11 HUNTERDON CENT         5-00.00  
  7 3680 Colleen McAndrews    SR TOMS RIVER NORTH       5-00.00  
 13 2346 Amber Ballew         SO COLUMBIA               4-10.00  
 13 3858 Alex Hawkins         SR WESTFIELD              4-10.00  
 13 2411 Kathleen Lyons       SR EASTERN REGIONAL       4-10.00  
 13 2410 Katherine Hamlet     JR EASTERN REGIONAL       4-10.00  
 13 3313 Kara Scheideler      12 RANDOLPH               4-10.00  
 13 3018 Breanna Nicholson    SR NORTH BRUNSWICK        4-10.00  
 
              Women - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Essex Co V/T,Market ST New  41        2) Bernards                   26   
    3) Westwood                    23        4) Weequahic                  20   
    4) New Providence              20        6) Robbinsville               15   
    7) Penns Grove                 14        7) Point Pleasant Beach       14   
    9) Cinnaminson                 13        9) Clark, Abraham             13   
   11) Haddonfield                 12       11) Buena                      12   
   13) Haddon Heights              11       14) Verona                     10   
   14) Dayton, Jonathan            10       16) Shore                       8   
   16) Midland Park                 8       16) Pascack Hills               8   
   19) Johnson, Arthur L.           6       20) Woodbury                    5   
   21) Waldwick                     4       21) Hillside                    4   
   23) McNair Academic              3       24) Butler                      2   
   24) Saddle Brook                 2       24) Hanover Park                2   
   27) Dover                        1       27) Whippany                    1   
   27) Pleasantville                1       27) Hasbrouck Heights           1   
 
              Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington                  40        2) Randolph                   38   
    3) Columbia                    36        4) Lenape                     26   
    5) Montgomery                  18        6) South Brunswick            17   
    7) West Orange                 16        8) Hillsborough               14   
    8) North Hunterdon             14       10) Toms River North           12   
   10) Williamstown                12       12) Franklin                   10   
   13) Southern Regional            7       14) Sayreville                  6   
   14) Bridgewater-Raritan          6       14) Ridgewood                   6   
   17) Hunterdon Central            5       17) Jackson Memorial            5   
   17) Freehold Township            5       20) Eastern Regional            4   
   20) MILLVILLE                    4       22) North Brunswick             3   
   22) Ridge                        3       24) Brick Memorial              2   
   25) Eastside (Paterson)          1                                           
 
                Men - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddonfield                 50        2) Pleasantville              26   
    3) Shabazz, Malcolm X.         23        4) Hasbrouck Heights          20   
    4) Woodbury                    20        6) Robbinsville               19   
    7) Whippany                    18        8) Cinnaminson                16   
    9) Clark, Abraham              15       10) Verona                     12   
   11) Hillside                    10       11) Weequahic                  10   
   13) Central-Newark               9       14) Wallkill Valley             8   
   14) Audubon                      8       14) Pompton Lakes               8   
   14) McNair Academic              8       18) New Providence              6   
   18) Haddon Heights               6       20) Pascack Hills               5   
   21) Hanover Park                 4       22) Buena                       2   
   22) Kinnelon                     2       24) Metuchen                    1   
   24) Bound Brook                  1       24) Midland Park                1   
   24) Bernards                     1       24) Johnson, Arthur L.          1   
 
                Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Brunswick              33        2) CHERRY HILL EAST           31   
    3) Old Bridge                  19        4) Dickinson                  18   
    5) West Orange                 15        5) North Hunterdon            15   
    7) Brick Memorial              14        8) Trenton Central            10   
    8) Eastern Regional            10        8) Randolph                   10   
   11) South Brunswick              9.50    12) Cherokee                    9   
   13) Piscataway                   8       13) MILLVILLE                   8   
   13) Williamstown                 8       13) Elizabeth                   8   
   13) Jackson Memorial             8       13) Washington                  8   
   13) North Brunswick              8       20) Lenape                      7   
   20) Freehold Township            7       22) Atlantic City               6   
   22) Bayonne                      6       22) Livingston                  6   
   22) Ridge                        6       26) Westfield                   5   
   27) UNION                        4       27) Manalapan                   4   
   29) Montgomery                   3.50    30) Ridgewood                   2   
   30) Sayreville                   2       30) Bridgewater-Raritan         2   


Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/11/2011 08:44 PM
4th NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
Indoor Track & Field Sectional Championships
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/2/2011 to 2/6/2011
Results

Event 1 Boys 400 Meter Dash Central Group 1
=======================================================================
Central: @ 51.79 2009 Zamir Thomas, Snyder
Sect Group: $ 50.89 2010 Kevin Condal, Hasbrouck Heights
Best of Sect: & 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 5780 Jeff Doran FR NEW PROVIDENCE 1:00.27
2 5800 Conor Pellas SO NEW PROVIDENCE 1:01.33
3 639 Luis Mora JR BOUND BROOK 1:04.65
Section 2
1 1785 Jacques Toussaint SR JONATHAN DAYTON 56.17
2 8863 Jeffrey Saccone 11 SPOTSWOOD 56.47
3 5781 Dan Dorman JR NEW PROVIDENCE 56.80
4 678 Pritam Patel JR DAVID BREARLEY 57.86
5 3539 Kevin Churak HENRY HUDSON 57.97
6 3549 Andy Mueller HENRY HUDSON 58.01
7 8593 Clark Halpern 11 SHORE 58.23
8 3542 Greg Giebler HENRY HUDSON 58.57
Section 3
1 4888 Aaron Lewis SO METUCHEN 54.74
2 623 KC Duncan BOUND BROOK 54.77
3 3876 Christian Nieto SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 55.73
4 3310 Kyree Cuvington SO HILLSIDE 56.22
5 1397 Laquan Marshall JR ABRAHAM CLARK 56.33
6 3853 Zachary Caplette SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 56.60
7 608 Daniel Avery BOUND BROOK 56.60
8 3878 David Ottenstein SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 56.64
9 1783 Jeff Sommer SR JONATHAN DAYTON 56.97
Section 4
1 8511 Devonte Artis SR SHABAZZ 51.52@ 10
2 7886 Julian Jiggetts JR ROBBINSVILLE 51.80 8
3 4889 Errol Lindo SR METUCHEN 53.14 6
4 1387 Gregory Hall SR ABRAHAM CLARK 53.28 4
5 683 Kevin Silvestrini SR DAVID BREARLEY 53.47 2
6 4906 Kevin Sullivan SR METUCHEN 54.24 1
7 3315 Angus Inhenacho SR HILLSIDE 56.17
8 3307 Jomar Aryee JR HILLSIDE 56.72

Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash Central Group 1
=======================================================================
Central: @ 59.23 2009 Cameo Kirk, Shore Regional
Sect Group: $ 58.83 2010 Kristen Smoot, Bernards
Best of Sect: & 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 14634 Gabby Jordon FR METUCHEN 1:07.86
2 14626 Yasmean Davis SO METUCHEN 1:11.39
3 17802 Carlyann Rosati 09 SHORE 1:12.22
4 15402 Christina Gellert JR NEW PROVIDENCE 1:12.27
5 11100 Gabrielle Amaya BOUND BROOK 1:12.66
6 11118 Michelle Portillo BOUND BROOK 1:21.40
7 11109 Kimberly Hernandez BOUND BROOK 1:23.86
Section 2
1 17771 Andrea Adams 12 SHORE 1:03.50
2 12114 Ina Santos FR JONATHAN DAYTON 1:06.45
3 17218 Amanda Douglass SR ROBBINSVILLE 1:06.63
4 17222 Tara Franzoni FR ROBBINSVILLE 1:06.70
5 12109 Herlide Joseph SO JONATHAN DAYTON 1:06.87
6 17689 Romana Cherry JR SHABAZZ 1:08.20
7 17976 Megan Haraz 12 SPOTSWOOD 1:08.40
8 19645 Jane Clyde 09 NEW PROVIDENCE 1:11.22
Section 3
1 13243 Tashay Wilson SR HILLSIDE 1:00.69 10
2 17229 Noel Jancewicz SO ROBBINSVILLE 1:01.06 8
3 11772 Kaprice James SO ABRAHAM CLARK 1:01.08 6
4 13741 Nicole Marzano SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 1:01.93 4
5 11789 Domonique Watkins FR ABRAHAM CLARK 1:02.10 2
6 13238 Josephine Polynice SR HILLSIDE 1:03.14 1
7 11773 Imani Jones JR ABRAHAM CLARK 1:03.19
8 13747 Amanda Rusin JR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 1:07.75
9 17792 Morgan Jones 10 SHORE 1:10.77
Section 4
1 17806 Shanice Henry SR SNYDER 1:05.24
2 19636 Sharmaine Pearson JR UNIVERSITY ACADE 1:06.21
3 17808 Tiffany Jenkins SR SNYDER 1:06.44

Event 5 Boys 1600 Meter Run Central Group 1
=======================================================================
Central: @ 4:25.75 2010 Everett Price, New Providence
Sect Group: $ 4:24.38 2009 Colin Baker, Haddonfield
Best of Sect: & 4:14.43 2010 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 8588 Dylan Cole 12 SHORE 4:53.94
2 3864 Devin Kanach SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 5:01.68
3 7882 Alex Hallmark JR ROBBINSVILLE 5:04.27
4 5782 Joseph Flanagan SO NEW PROVIDENCE 5:05.67
5 1404 Andrew Pottinger JR ABRAHAM CLARK 5:07.24
6 3851 Nicholas Buccarelli JR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 5:08.79
7 8849 Robert Hummel 10 SPOTSWOOD 5:09.50
8 8843 Nick Garifalos 09 SPOTSWOOD 5:09.65
9 665 Josef Bierenfeld JR DAVID BREARLEY 5:10.98
10 3550 Brendan O'Gibney HENRY HUDSON 5:29.59
11 645 Ryan Persaud BOUND BROOK 5:33.24
12 1767 Johan Chabanon SR JONATHAN DAYTON 5:33.63
13 3537 Andrew Bell HENRY HUDSON 5:42.63
14 3552 Dan Saganome HENRY HUDSON 5:51.23
15 1776 T Riley Miskewitz SO JONATHAN DAYTON 5:51.63
Section 2
1 5802 Everett Price JR NEW PROVIDENCE 4:25.46@ 10
2 4874 Dan Bish SR METUCHEN 4:41.59 8
3 4869 Stefan Antosiewicz SR METUCHEN 4:41.60 6
4 687 Nicholas Zickgraf FR DAVID BREARLEY 4:44.67 4
5 3849 Ryan Bjellquist-Led SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 4:45.31 2
6 4882 Troy Kanaszka JR METUCHEN 4:47.71 1
7 8596 Andrew Smith 10 SHORE 4:51.27
8 7875 Nicholas Brennan SO ROBBINSVILLE 4:53.33
9 5795 Lev Litichevskiy SR NEW PROVIDENCE 4:56.84
10 8837 Connor Clarke 10 SPOTSWOOD 4:58.92
11 1412 Randall White JR ABRAHAM CLARK 4:59.00
12 1766 Ben Castor JR JONATHAN DAYTON 5:03.96

Event 7 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 1
================================================================
Central: @ 7.85 2008 Gerkenz Senesca, Abraham Clark
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.79 2009 Shawill Greene, Burlington City
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 1375 Karlbuto Alexandre SR ABRAHAM CLARK 8.31q
2 19646 Richard Thomas 11 ABRAHAM CLARK 8.64q
3 1387 Gregory Hall SR ABRAHAM CLARK 8.67q
4 5769 Jean Ake SR NEW PROVIDENCE 9.08
5 661 Carlos Vela BOUND BROOK 9.22
6 8850 Kevin Kremenich 12 SPOTSWOOD 9.57
7 8510 Issac Allen SR SHABAZZ 10.16
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 3311 Aaron Douglas JR HILLSIDE 8.47q
2 651 Charles Riddick BOUND BROOK 8.61q
3 3307 Jomar Aryee JR HILLSIDE 8.71
4 1775 Savonn Maye SR JONATHAN DAYTON 8.73
5 1785 Jacques Toussaint SR JONATHAN DAYTON 9.26
6 8586 Luis Bernardes 10 SHORE 9.80
7 8592 Ed Garrigal 10 SHORE 10.65
8 671 Andrew Kizelevich SR DAVID BREARLEY 10.93
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 4872 Dan Ayzenberg JR METUCHEN 8.51q
2 8525 Calvin Richardson JR SHABAZZ 8.60q
3 4910 Matt Valentine JR METUCHEN 8.70q
4 4868 Dorian Andrews SO METUCHEN 8.81
5 7899 Graham Russeau FR ROBBINSVILLE 9.43
6 618 Jorge Cristaldo BOUND BROOK 10.32

Event 7 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 1
=======================================================================
Central: @ 7.85 2008 Gerkenz Senesca, Abraham Clark
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.79 2009 Shawill Greene, Burlington City
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 1375 Karlbuto Alexandre SR ABRAHAM CLARK 8.06 10
2 3311 Aaron Douglas JR HILLSIDE 8.36 8
3 8525 Calvin Richardson JR SHABAZZ 8.37 6
4 4872 Dan Ayzenberg JR METUCHEN 8.44 4
5 1387 Gregory Hall SR ABRAHAM CLARK 8.48 2
6 4910 Matt Valentine JR METUCHEN 8.58 1
7 19646 Richard Thomas 11 ABRAHAM CLARK 8.65
8 651 Charles Riddick BOUND BROOK 8.78
Preliminaries
9 3307 Jomar Aryee JR HILLSIDE
10 1775 Savonn Maye SR JONATHAN DAYTON
11 4868 Dorian Andrews SO METUCHEN
12 5769 Jean Ake SR NEW PROVIDENCE
13 661 Carlos Vela BOUND BROOK
14 1785 Jacques Toussaint SR JONATHAN DAYTON
15 7899 Graham Russeau FR ROBBINSVILLE
16 8850 Kevin Kremenich 12 SPOTSWOOD
17 8586 Luis Bernardes 10 SHORE
18 8510 Issac Allen SR SHABAZZ
19 618 Jorge Cristaldo BOUND BROOK
20 8592 Ed Garrigal 10 SHORE
21 671 Andrew Kizelevich SR DAVID BREARLEY

Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 1
================================================================
Central: @ 8.46 2009 Amber Scott, Robbinsville
Sect Group: $ 8.46 2009 Amber Scott, Robbinsville
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 12117 Alexa Williams SR JONATHAN DAYTON 8.80q
2 11124 Janine Casale SR DAVID BREARLEY 9.97q
3 11121 Rebecca Shapiro BOUND BROOK 10.00q
4 17972 Paige Brandao 12 SPOTSWOOD 10.33
5 12107 Sigal Hasson JR JONATHAN DAYTON 10.36
6 17243 Nicole Norato SO ROBBINSVILLE 11.20
7 11147 Amanda Voorhees SO DAVID BREARLEY 11.68
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 11772 Kaprice James SO ABRAHAM CLARK 9.08q
2 11770 Kelly Hawkins SR ABRAHAM CLARK 9.64q
3 14652 Bobbi Spiegel SO METUCHEN 10.25q
4 15399 Jennifer Closs SR NEW PROVIDENCE 10.78
5 12109 Herlide Joseph SO JONATHAN DAYTON 10.79
6 15402 Christina Gellert JR NEW PROVIDENCE 10.82
7 17792 Morgan Jones 10 SHORE 11.99
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 14648 Mackenzie Revano FR METUCHEN 9.91q
2 14644 Anna Nicholls SR METUCHEN 10.31q
3 15394 Olivia Arent SO NEW PROVIDENCE 10.53
4 11138 Rebecca Oliveira JR DAVID BREARLEY 10.61
5 17781 Madison Chase 11 SHORE 10.73
6 17250 Hannah Sadock SO ROBBINSVILLE 12.55

Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 1
=======================================================================
Central: @ 8.46 2009 Amber Scott, Robbinsville
Sect Group: $ 8.46 2009 Amber Scott, Robbinsville
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 11772 Kaprice James SO ABRAHAM CLARK 8.73 10
2 12117 Alexa Williams SR JONATHAN DAYTON 8.75 8
3 11755 Jade Boone SR ABRAHAM CLARK 9.60 6
4 14648 Mackenzie Revano FR METUCHEN 9.67 4
5 11124 Janine Casale SR DAVID BREARLEY 9.81 2
6 11121 Rebecca Shapiro BOUND BROOK 10.04 1
7 14652 Bobbi Spiegel SO METUCHEN 10.23
3 11770 Kelly Hawkins SR ABRAHAM CLARK
Preliminaries
8 14644 Anna Nicholls SR METUCHEN
9 17972 Paige Brandao 12 SPOTSWOOD
10 12107 Sigal Hasson JR JONATHAN DAYTON
11 15394 Olivia Arent SO NEW PROVIDENCE
12 11138 Rebecca Oliveira JR DAVID BREARLEY
13 17781 Madison Chase 11 SHORE
14 15399 Jennifer Closs SR NEW PROVIDENCE
15 12109 Herlide Joseph SO JONATHAN DAYTON
16 15402 Christina Gellert JR NEW PROVIDENCE
17 17243 Nicole Norato SO ROBBINSVILLE
18 11147 Amanda Voorhees SO DAVID BREARLEY
19 17792 Morgan Jones 10 SHORE
20 17250 Hannah Sadock SO ROBBINSVILLE

Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run Central Group 1
=======================================================================
Central: @ 5:17.33 2009 Megan Flynn, Robbinsville
Sect Group: $ 5:17.33 2009 Megan Flynn, Robbinsville
Best of Sect: & 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 13750 Sara Vagie SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 5:25.09 10
2 15423 Caitlin Toner SR NEW PROVIDENCE 5:28.12 8
3 17235 Lisa Leszcynski JR ROBBINSVILLE 5:33.62 6
4 13749 Jessica Vaccaro SO ARTHUR L JOHNSON 5:41.09 4
5 17981 Christina Ricci 11 SPOTSWOOD 5:42.52 2
6 14636 Jennifer Lasko SO METUCHEN 5:48.84 1
7 17975 Katie Hagerty 10 SPOTSWOOD 5:55.37
8 14632 Kelsey Hutchison SO METUCHEN 5:55.50
9 14643 Lindsey Michaliszy SR METUCHEN 5:57.32
10 11780 Zoxithl Mexia SR ABRAHAM CLARK 6:04.94
11 17784 Olivia Dunzelman 12 SHORE 6:05.62
12 17233 Jamie Lazzaro FR ROBBINSVILLE 6:14.36
13 15416 Kristie Peterson FR NEW PROVIDENCE 6:34.64
14 17794 Tori LaPorta 12 SHORE 6:45.39
15 11760 Jessica Condrack FR ABRAHAM CLARK 6:54.15
16 12111 Meaghan O'Brien FR JONATHAN DAYTON 7:01.92

Event 13 Boys 800 Meter Run Central Group 1
=======================================================================
Central: @ 1:59.71 2008 Billy Latta, Metuchen
Sect Group: $ 1:59.71 2008 Billy Latta, Metuchen
Best of Sect: & 1:56.46 2010 Karon Purcell, Hightstown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 8862 Richie Ridgway 10 SPOTSWOOD 2:15.85
2 669 Phillip Costa FR DAVID BREARLEY 2:16.49
3 8838 Brain DeMarco 11 SPOTSWOOD 2:25.01
4 3313 Michael Grinaway JR HILLSIDE 2:30.83
5 645 Ryan Persaud BOUND BROOK 2:31.92
6 19643 Ventress Williams SR UNIVERSITY ACADE 2:31.95
7 3553 Arvinder Singh HENRY HUDSON 2:34.57
8 5773 Michael Closs SO NEW PROVIDENCE 2:34.79
9 5794 Kelvin Lee SR NEW PROVIDENCE 2:35.18
10 8613 Taylor Lane JR SNYDER 2:36.31
11 3546 Rob Little HENRY HUDSON 2:38.06
12 613 Sergio Brenes BOUND BROOK 2:44.90
Section 2 Finals
1 8837 Connor Clarke 10 SPOTSWOOD 2:13.57
2 19639 Emil Severe SR UNIVERSITY ACADE 2:14.10
3 1388 Eric Haye JR ABRAHAM CLARK 2:14.84
4 683 Kevin Silvestrini SR DAVID BREARLEY 2:16.22
5 1404 Andrew Pottinger JR ABRAHAM CLARK 2:16.59
6 3316 Trayvon Jones FR HILLSIDE 2:17.36
7 7878 Michael Giesler SR ROBBINSVILLE 2:17.40
8 7889 Andrew Kurzeja SR ROBBINSVILLE 2:17.62
9 8615 Shamar Lewis SR SNYDER 2:18.56
10 1783 Jeff Sommer SR JONATHAN DAYTON 2:18.69
11 8628 Darius Turner SO SNYDER 2:21.63
12 665 Josef Bierenfeld JR DAVID BREARLEY 2:22.20
Section 3 Finals
1 4869 Stefan Antosiewicz SR METUCHEN 2:06.20 10
2 5771 Chris Aresco SO NEW PROVIDENCE 2:06.47 8
3 4874 Dan Bish SR METUCHEN 2:06.52 6
4 1412 Randall White JR ABRAHAM CLARK 2:07.82 4
5 8598 John Wright 12 SHORE 2:07.86 2
6 4884 Kevin Lai SR METUCHEN 2:08.63 1
7 608 Daniel Avery BOUND BROOK 2:10.80
8 687 Nicholas Zickgraf FR DAVID BREARLEY 2:13.71
9 3555 Keith Tauro HENRY HUDSON 2:15.16
10 3311 Aaron Douglas JR HILLSIDE 2:29.36

Event 15 Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Group 1
================================================================
Central: @ 6.47 2008 Bryant Fitzgerald, Highland Park
Sect Group: $ 6.47 2008 Bryant Fitzgerald, Highland Park
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 8520 Isiah Holder JR SHABAZZ 6.87q
2 644 Shane Patterson BOUND BROOK 6.94
3 5779 Ken Damis JR NEW PROVIDENCE 7.00
4 5776 Chris Contardo JR NEW PROVIDENCE 7.10
5 4887 Julian Lenartowicz FR METUCHEN 7.18
6 3542 Greg Giebler HENRY HUDSON 7.38
7 3540 Patrick Delatore HENRY HUDSON 8.42
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 3315 Angus Inhenacho SR HILLSIDE 6.74q
2 664 Vincent Albano SR DAVID BREARLEY 6.94q
3 1398 Darius Mayers SR ABRAHAM CLARK 7.05
4 3878 David Ottenstein SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 7.22
5 1377 Markland Bryant SO ABRAHAM CLARK 7.30
6 8853 Kevin Martin 10 SPOTSWOOD 7.38
7 3548 Mike Montinino HENRY HUDSON 8.09
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 8511 Devonte Artis SR SHABAZZ 6.77q
2 4889 Errol Lindo SR METUCHEN 6.96
3 675 Joseph Muniz SR DAVID BREARLEY 7.03
4 3312 Davonte Ginyard SR HILLSIDE 7.11
5 19637 Tarique Reeves SR UNIVERSITY ACADE 7.44
6 648 Manuel Ramirez BOUND BROOK 7.78
7 8592 Ed Garrigal 10 SHORE 7.95
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 3869 Christopher Matejek SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 6.80q
2 8616 Timoy Malcom SR SNYDER 6.85q
3 4885 Travone LaTouche FR METUCHEN 7.16
4 3321 Naeem Smith SR HILLSIDE 7.21
5 19642 Tandoc Vincent SR UNIVERSITY ACADE 7.52
6 610 Malik Avrette BOUND BROOK 7.69
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 8627 Zamir Thomas SR SNYDER 6.72q
2 7886 Julian Jiggetts JR ROBBINSVILLE 6.81q
3 1775 Savonn Maye SR JONATHAN DAYTON 7.16
4 8609 Alex Haye JR SNYDER 7.23
5 5809 Alex Sherman SR NEW PROVIDENCE 7.24
6 8586 Luis Bernardes 10 SHORE 7.55
7 8828 Joe Adinolfi 10 SPOTSWOOD 7.79

Event 15 Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Group 1
=======================================================================
Central: @ 6.47 2008 Bryant Fitzgerald, Highland Park
Sect Group: $ 6.47 2008 Bryant Fitzgerald, Highland Park
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 8511 Devonte Artis SR SHABAZZ 6.67 10
2 8627 Zamir Thomas SR SNYDER 6.69 8
3 8616 Timoy Malcom SR SNYDER 6.82 6
4 7886 Julian Jiggetts JR ROBBINSVILLE 6.83 4
5 3315 Angus Inhenacho SR HILLSIDE 6.84 2
6 8520 Isiah Holder JR SHABAZZ 6.84 1
7 3869 Christopher Matejek SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 6.85
8 664 Vincent Albano SR DAVID BREARLEY 6.92
Preliminaries
9 644 Shane Patterson BOUND BROOK
10 4889 Errol Lindo SR METUCHEN
11 5779 Ken Damis JR NEW PROVIDENCE
12 675 Joseph Muniz SR DAVID BREARLEY
13 1398 Darius Mayers SR ABRAHAM CLARK
14 5776 Chris Contardo JR NEW PROVIDENCE
15 3312 Davonte Ginyard SR HILLSIDE
16 1775 Savonn Maye SR JONATHAN DAYTON
17 4885 Travone LaTouche FR METUCHEN
18 4887 Julian Lenartowicz FR METUCHEN
19 3321 Naeem Smith SR HILLSIDE
20 3878 David Ottenstein SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON
21 8609 Alex Haye JR SNYDER
22 5809 Alex Sherman SR NEW PROVIDENCE
23 1377 Markland Bryant SO ABRAHAM CLARK
24 3542 Greg Giebler HENRY HUDSON
25 8853 Kevin Martin 10 SPOTSWOOD
26 19637 Tarique Reeves SR UNIVERSITY ACADE
27 19642 Tandoc Vincent SR UNIVERSITY ACADE
28 8586 Luis Bernardes 10 SHORE
29 610 Malik Avrette BOUND BROOK
30 648 Manuel Ramirez BOUND BROOK
31 8828 Joe Adinolfi 10 SPOTSWOOD
32 8592 Ed Garrigal 10 SHORE
33 3548 Mike Montinino HENRY HUDSON
34 3540 Patrick Delatore HENRY HUDSON

Event 17 Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Group 1
================================================================
Central: @ 7.50 2008 Amber Scott, Robbinsville
Sect Group: $ 7.48 2008 Kellie Dunn, Rutherford
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 13238 Josephine Polynice SR HILLSIDE 7.77q
2 11754 Alli Blackwood JR ABRAHAM CLARK 7.85q
3 14648 Mackenzie Revano FR METUCHEN 7.91
4 15417 jackaina Pluviose SO NEW PROVIDENCE 8.05
5 15403 Allison Hartenstei SO NEW PROVIDENCE 8.20
6 11100 Gabrielle Amaya BOUND BROOK 8.66
7 11109 Kimberly Hernandez BOUND BROOK 9.05
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 13243 Tashay Wilson SR HILLSIDE 7.66q
2 17229 Noel Jancewicz SO ROBBINSVILLE 7.67q
3 17812 Talesia Sloane SR SNYDER 8.02
4 13746 Samantha Rodrigues SO ARTHUR L JOHNSON 8.13
5 13440 Shannon Vopasek HENRY HUDSON 8.51
6 17972 Paige Brandao 12 SPOTSWOOD 8.66
7 11009 Gina Bischof FR BISHOP EUSTACE 9.40
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 11772 Kaprice James SO ABRAHAM CLARK 7.75q
2 12106 Kristin Hankerson JR JONATHAN DAYTON 8.14
3 17781 Madison Chase 11 SHORE 8.16
4 11138 Rebecca Oliveira JR DAVID BREARLEY 8.40
5 13434 Addie Franco-Padda HENRY HUDSON 9.56
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 17806 Shanice Henry SR SNYDER 7.78q
2 13227 Dionna Shainee And SO HILLSIDE 7.99
3 17227 Kellie Hodson JR ROBBINSVILLE 8.04
4 15396 Myah Campbell-Reav FR NEW PROVIDENCE 8.34
5 11124 Janine Casale SR DAVID BREARLEY 8.68
6 17802 Carlyann Rosati 09 SHORE 8.94
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 11773 Imani Jones JR ABRAHAM CLARK 7.51q
2 17241 Myana Morris-Bullo SO ROBBINSVILLE 7.57q
3 14652 Bobbi Spiegel SO METUCHEN 7.88
4 13741 Nicole Marzano SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 8.05
5 17976 Megan Haraz 12 SPOTSWOOD 8.64

Event 17 Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Group 1
=======================================================================
Central: @ 7.50 2008 Amber Scott, Robbinsville
Sect Group: $ 7.48 2008 Kellie Dunn, Rutherford
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 11772 Kaprice James SO ABRAHAM CLARK 7.49@ 10
2 11773 Imani Jones JR ABRAHAM CLARK 7.54 8
3 17241 Myana Morris-Bullo SO ROBBINSVILLE 7.58 6
4 17229 Noel Jancewicz SO ROBBINSVILLE 7.69 4
5 17806 Shanice Henry SR SNYDER 7.73 2
6 13243 Tashay Wilson SR HILLSIDE 7.77 1
7 13238 Josephine Polynice SR HILLSIDE 7.82
8 11754 Alli Blackwood JR ABRAHAM CLARK 7.84
Preliminaries
9 14652 Bobbi Spiegel SO METUCHEN
10 14648 Mackenzie Revano FR METUCHEN
11 13227 Dionna Shainee And SO HILLSIDE
12 17812 Talesia Sloane SR SNYDER
13 17227 Kellie Hodson JR ROBBINSVILLE
14 13741 Nicole Marzano SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON
15 15417 jackaina Pluviose SO NEW PROVIDENCE
16 13746 Samantha Rodrigues SO ARTHUR L JOHNSON
17 12106 Kristin Hankerson JR JONATHAN DAYTON
18 17781 Madison Chase 11 SHORE
19 15403 Allison Hartenstei SO NEW PROVIDENCE
20 15396 Myah Campbell-Reav FR NEW PROVIDENCE
21 11138 Rebecca Oliveira JR DAVID BREARLEY
22 13440 Shannon Vopasek HENRY HUDSON
23 17976 Megan Haraz 12 SPOTSWOOD
24 17972 Paige Brandao 12 SPOTSWOOD
25 11100 Gabrielle Amaya BOUND BROOK
26 11124 Janine Casale SR DAVID BREARLEY
27 17802 Carlyann Rosati 09 SHORE
28 11109 Kimberly Hernandez BOUND BROOK
29 11009 Gina Bischof FR BISHOP EUSTACE
30 13434 Addie Franco-Padda HENRY HUDSON

Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run Central Group 1
=======================================================================
Central: @ 2:22.51 2008 Kristin Smoot, Bernards
Sect Group: $ 2:19.92 2009 Greta Feldman, Haddonfield
Best of Sect: & 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Reg
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 17981 Christina Ricci 11 SPOTSWOOD 2:39.15
2 17807 Cyteria Jenkins JR SNYDER 2:41.09
3 17975 Katie Hagerty 10 SPOTSWOOD 2:43.22
4 13230 Jeanny Francois SO HILLSIDE 2:43.89
5 12114 Ina Santos FR JONATHAN DAYTON 2:44.17
6 17776 Alexandra Becker 09 SHORE 2:44.63
7 17787 Melanie Fishkin 11 SHORE 2:48.25
8 15399 Jennifer Closs SR NEW PROVIDENCE 2:52.14
9 11760 Jessica Condrack FR ABRAHAM CLARK 2:53.42
10 11790 Amber Williams FR ABRAHAM CLARK 2:53.90
11 12102 Alessandra Cicchin SR JONATHAN DAYTON 2:57.86
12 13242 Marie William JR HILLSIDE 3:06.82
Section 2 Finals
1 13750 Sara Vagie SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 2:26.08 10
2 15423 Caitlin Toner SR NEW PROVIDENCE 2:26.66 8
3 17771 Andrea Adams 12 SHORE 2:28.38 6
4 13749 Jessica Vaccaro SO ARTHUR L JOHNSON 2:30.46 4
5 14651 Kristina Smiling SO METUCHEN 2:31.80 2
6 17235 Lisa Leszcynski JR ROBBINSVILLE 2:31.81 1
7 17208 Hannah Binder SO ROBBINSVILLE 2:32.44
8 14629 Nina Firgau JR METUCHEN 2:32.73
9 17230 Katherine Killeen JR ROBBINSVILLE 2:36.38
10 14636 Jennifer Lasko SO METUCHEN 2:37.53
11 13729 Stephanie Budrock SO ARTHUR L JOHNSON 2:39.30
12 13436 Rita Hjelm HENRY HUDSON 2:39.72

Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run Central Group 1
=======================================================================
Central: @ 9:47.57 2010 Everett Price, New Providence
Sect Group: $ 9:34.34 2009 Jonathan Vitez, Haddonfield
Best of Sect: & 9:20.48 2010 Matt Valeriani, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 7896 Brian O'Toole SR ROBBINSVILLE 10:16.62 10
2 7880 Roberto Guiducci JR ROBBINSVILLE 10:23.06 8
3 3849 Ryan Bjellquist-Led SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 10:27.52 6
4 8595 Rocco Nannarello 10 SHORE 10:33.21 4
5 7884 David Holzbaur JR ROBBINSVILLE 10:41.60 2
6 1766 Ben Castor JR JONATHAN DAYTON 10:46.85 1
7 4899 Matt Riveley SR METUCHEN 10:47.01
8 4882 Troy Kanaszka JR METUCHEN 11:01.15
9 5795 Lev Litichevskiy SR NEW PROVIDENCE 11:05.55
10 8842 Nick Frost 11 SPOTSWOOD 11:12.79
11 8858 John Nowak 10 SPOTSWOOD 11:18.37
12 3864 Devin Kanach SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 11:19.23
13 3851 Nicholas Buccarelli JR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 11:27.33
14 4903 Drew Sher SR METUCHEN 11:34.21
15 3551 Thomas Quattrochi HENRY HUDSON 12:05.49
16 3547 Mike McLean HENRY HUDSON 12:30.07
17 5784 Billy Gilroy SO NEW PROVIDENCE 12:42.35

Event 23 Girls 3200 Meter Run Central Group 1
=======================================================================
Central: @ 11:23.27 2009 Megan Flynn, Robbinsville
Sect Group: $ 11:23.27 2009 Megan Flynn, Robbinsville
Best of Sect: & 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 13750 Sara Vagie SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 11:40.36 10
2 17234 Meagan Lesniak SR ROBBINSVILLE 11:51.15 8
3 17232 Jaclyn Lazzaro JR ROBBINSVILLE 12:07.46 6
4 13749 Jessica Vaccaro SO ARTHUR L JOHNSON 12:23.06 4
5 17258 Juliann Swift JR ROBBINSVILLE 12:25.09 2
6 17795 Erin Largey 11 SHORE 12:26.54 1
7 14633 Emma Johnson SO METUCHEN 12:33.74
8 14641 Amber Michaliszyn SR METUCHEN 12:36.93
9 11782 Mijal Neiman JR ABRAHAM CLARK 12:52.23
10 13736 Jenna-Rose Fraser JR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 13:15.66
11 14624 Megan Arias JR METUCHEN 13:17.82
12 11780 Zoxithl Mexia SR ABRAHAM CLARK 14:20.24

Event 25 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Central Group 1
=======================================================================
Central: @ 3:31.24 2009 , Snyder
Sect Group: $ 3:31.24 2009 , Henry Snyder
Best of Sect: & 3:25.16 2008 , Winslow Twp
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 METUCHEN 3:35.76 10
1) Heeten Shelley SR 2) Errol Lindo SR
3) Matt Valentine JR 4) Kevin Sullivan SR
5) Matt Taurone JR 6) Stefan Antosiewicz SR
7) Aaron Lewis SO 8)
2 SHABAZZ, MALCOLM X. 3:37.92 8
1) Isiah Holder JR 2) Issac Allen SR
3) Calvin Richardson JR 4) Devonte Artis SR
5) Tyshawnm Headen JR 6) Glen Lawhorn SO
3 SNYDER 3:38.13 6
1) Zamir Thomas SR 2) Timoy Malcom SR
3) Taylor Lane JR 4) Shamar Lewis SR
5) Jason Williams SR 6) Bill Lee SR
7) Alex Haye JR 8)
4 CLARK, ABRAHAM 3:39.95 4
1) Richner Leon SR 2) Eric Haye JR
3) Richard Thomas 11 4) Gregory Hall SR
5) Laquan Marshall JR 6) Hiram Darby SR
7) Randall White JR 8)
5 ROBBINSVILLE 3:43.23 2
1) Steven Avellaneda JR 2) Nicholas Brennan SO
3) Craig Hunter SO 4) Julian Jiggetts JR
5) Alex Hallmark JR 6) Andrew Kurzeja SR
7) Michael Giesler SR 8) Ryan Walter JR
6 HILLSIDE 3:44.18 1
1) Angus Inhenacho SR 2) Kyree Cuvington SO
3) Aaron Douglas JR 4) Darryl Simpson SR
5) Jomar Aryee JR 6) Trayvon Jones FR
7 SHORE 3:52.01
8 UNIVERSITY ACADEMY CHARTER 3:54.52
9 NEW PROVIDENCE 3:55.96

Event 27 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Central Group 1
=======================================================================
Central: @ 4:12.22 2008 , Shore Regional
Sect Group: $ 4:10.24 2008 , Haddonfield
Best of Sect: & 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Reg
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 CLARK, ABRAHAM 4:16.24 10
1) Kaprice James SO 2) Imani Jones JR
3) Alli Blackwood JR 4) Domonique Watkins FR
5) Wissande Chatelain JR 6) Amber Williams FR
2 JOHNSON, ARTHUR L. 4:18.44 8
1) Nicole Marzano SR 2) Amanda Rusin JR
3) Jessica Vaccaro SO 4) Sara Vagie SR
5) Samantha Rodrigues SO 6) Stephanie Budrock SO
3 ROBBINSVILLE 4:20.19 6
1) Courtney Levering SO 2) Tara Franzoni FR
3) Leanna Gearhart FR 4) Amanda Douglass SR
5) Meagan Lesniak SR 6) Katherine Killeen JR
7) Lisa Leszcynski JR 8) Noel Jancewicz SO
4 SNYDER 4:22.04 4
1) Shanice Henry SR 2) Tiffany Jenkins SR
3) Talesia Sloane SR 4) Cyteria Jenkins JR
5 HILLSIDE 4:25.05 2
1) Tashay Wilson SR 2) Dionna Shainee Anderson SO
3) Josephine Polynice SR 4) Jeanny Francois SO
5) Celevia Asikabru FR 6)
6 METUCHEN 4:27.86 1
1) Nina Firgau JR 2) Kristina Smiling SO
3) Mackenzie Revano FR 4) Jennifer Lasko SO
5) Bobbi Spiegel SO 6) Anna Nicholls SR
7) Kelsey Hutchison SO 8)
7 NEW PROVIDENCE 4:35.87
8 SHORE 4:40.11

Event 29 Girls Shot Put Central Group 1
=======================================================================
Central: @ 35-09.50 2010 Madison Ricks, New Providence
Sect Group: $ 38-00.25 2008 April Kaiser, Park Ridge
Best of Sect: & 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 15418 Madison Ricks SR NEW PROVIDENCE 36-02.25@ 10
2 14647 Egypt Pringley-Mac JR METUCHEN 32-04.50 8
3 13744 Kelsey Pinkham SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON J32-03.00 4
3 17772 Kelly Altenau 11 SHORE 32-03.00 6
5 17785 Emily Eng 12 SHORE 31-04.00 2
6 15396 Myah Campbell-Reav FR NEW PROVIDENCE 31-01.50 1
7 17789 Liz Hagerman 11 SHORE 30-03.00
8 11752 Akira Arthur SR ABRAHAM CLARK 28-06.00
9 13734 Jessi Costanzo JR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 27-02.50
10 14645 Taylor Pearsall FR METUCHEN 26-06.25
11 11124 Janine Casale SR DAVID BREARLEY 26-00.00
12 11121 Rebecca Shapiro BOUND BROOK 25-01.00
13 13239 Nitchell Predvil JR HILLSIDE 25-00.25
14 14646 Donna Poandl SO METUCHEN 24-10.50
15 12104 Katie Ghilino SR JONATHAN DAYTON 24-01.00
15 13233 Camilla Mills JR HILLSIDE 24-01.00
17 15417 jackaina Pluviose SO NEW PROVIDENCE 23-10.00
18 13226 Claudia Aghahowa SR HILLSIDE 23-02.00
19 11101 Amanda Bacus BOUND BROOK 22-10.25
20 17249 Casey Reca SO ROBBINSVILLE 22-08.50
21 17244 Joanna Norcini SO ROBBINSVILLE 20-07.00
22 17220 Heather Dring JR ROBBINSVILLE 19-10.50

Event 30 Boys Shot Put Central Group 1
=======================================================================
Central: @ 46-07.50 2008 Paul Zaurella, Asbury Park
Sect Group: $ 52-03 2010 Patrick Cole, Hasbrouck Heights
Best of Sect: & 67-06.50 2010 Nicolas Vena, Morristown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 624 Ibrahim El Habbal BOUND BROOK 46-02.50 10
2 1409 Marlon Thiong SR ABRAHAM CLARK 41-03.50 8
3 3888 Brian Willey SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 41-00.25 6
4 8594 Chris Hayes 12 SHORE 40-08.25 4
5 4877 Philip Caruso JR METUCHEN 39-04.00 2
6 3889 Adam Zalewski JR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 38-08.00 1
7 3890 Andrew Zub SO ARTHUR L JOHNSON 37-08.25
8 7887 Jacob Krakowski JR ROBBINSVILLE 37-02.75
9 5801 Zach Piech SO NEW PROVIDENCE 36-00.75
10 630 Matt Henderson BOUND BROOK 35-04.75
11 1782 Peter Sitomer JR JONATHAN DAYTON 35-02.00
12 609 Keith Avery BOUND BROOK 35-01.00
13 7883 Trent Holmes SR ROBBINSVILLE 34-07.00
14 1393 Webert Joseph JR ABRAHAM CLARK 33-06.00
15 7876 Andrew DiMaggio JR ROBBINSVILLE 33-03.75
16 19648 Jaleel Johnson 12 ABRAHAM CLARK 33-00.00
17 4871 Ben Aurelio JR METUCHEN 32-08.00
18 5777 Mimmo Coppola FR NEW PROVIDENCE 32-05.00
19 4900 Jake Shapiro JR METUCHEN 28-03.00
20 8587 Peter Caruso 10 SHORE 28-01.00
21 8629 Jason Williams SR SNYDER 27-08.00
22 8591 Mike Flood 10 SHORE 26-01.75
23 3554 Joe Stockton HENRY HUDSON 25-11.00
24 3546 Rob Little HENRY HUDSON 25-06.00

Event 33 Girls High Jump Central Group 1
=======================================================================
Central: @ 5-02 2008 Holley Kline, Bound Brook
Central: @ 5-02 2010 Alexa Williams, Jonathan Dayton
Sect Group: $ 5-02 2008 Holley Kline, Bound Brook
Sect Group: $ 5-02 2009 Katie Karovic, Whippany Park
Sect Group: $ 5-02 2010 Alexa Williams, Jonathan Dayton
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 12117 Alexa Williams SR JONATHAN DAYTON 5-08.00@ 10
2 17229 Noel Jancewicz SO ROBBINSVILLE 5-06.00@ 8
3 17211 Julie Challender JR ROBBINSVILLE J4-08.00 4
3 15393 Nicole Aneiros SO NEW PROVIDENCE 4-08.00 6
5 14629 Nina Firgau JR METUCHEN J4-06.00 1
5 17237 Jacqueline Leverin FR ROBBINSVILLE 4-06.00 2
7 14648 Mackenzie Revano FR METUCHEN 4-04.00
7 13741 Nicole Marzano SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 4-04.00
7 11791 Kayla Williams SR ABRAHAM CLARK 4-04.00
7 11770 Kelly Hawkins SR ABRAHAM CLARK 4-04.00
11 12109 Herlide Joseph SO JONATHAN DAYTON 4-02.00
11 13230 Jeanny Francois SO HILLSIDE 4-02.00

Event 34 Boys High Jump Central Group 1
=======================================================================
Central: @ 6-02 2008 Chris Pisano, Metuchen
Sect Group: $ 6-03 2010 Branden Austin, Pennsville
Best of Sect: & 6-10 2010 Mark Jones, Summit
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1398 Darius Mayers SR ABRAHAM CLARK 6-03.00$ 10
2 3318 Arnel Mobley SR HILLSIDE 6-00.00 8
3 3320 Darryl Simpson SR HILLSIDE J5-10.00 4
3 7885 Craig Hunter SO ROBBINSVILLE 5-10.00 6
5 7888 John Michael Kuna SR ROBBINSVILLE 5-08.00 2
6 5779 Ken Damis JR NEW PROVIDENCE J5-06.00
6 3853 Zachary Caplette SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON J5-06.00
6 3874 Nicholas Mullery JR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 5-06.00 0.5
6 3878 David Ottenstein SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 5-06.00 0.5
6 8525 Calvin Richardson JR SHABAZZ J5-06.00
11 4910 Matt Valentine JR METUCHEN 5-04.00
11 3307 Jomar Aryee JR HILLSIDE 5-04.00
13 4886 Will Lawson SR METUCHEN 5-02.00
13 4872 Dan Ayzenberg JR METUCHEN 5-02.00
13 7899 Graham Russeau FR ROBBINSVILLE 5-02.00
13 5776 Chris Contardo JR NEW PROVIDENCE 5-02.00

Event 38 Boys Pole Vault Central Group 1
=======================================================================
Central: @ 12-00 2008 Alex Pellas, New Providence
Sect Group: $ 14-06 2010 Michael Rivard, Haddonfield
Best of Sect: & 15-00 2010 Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 7885 Craig Hunter SO ROBBINSVILLE 13-00.00@ 10
2 5800 Conor Pellas SO NEW PROVIDENCE 9-06.00 8

Women - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Robbinsville 61 2) Johnson, Arthur L. 58
3) Clark, Abraham 52 4) New Providence 33
5) Dayton, Jonathan 18 6) Metuchen 17
7) Shore 15 8) Hillside 14
9) Snyder 6 10) Spotswood 2
10) Brearley, David 2 12) Bound Brook 1

Men - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Metuchen 56 2) Robbinsville 52
3) Clark, Abraham 42 4) Shabazz, Malcolm X. 35
5) New Providence 26 6) Hillside 23
7) Snyder 20 8) Johnson, Arthur L. 16
9) Bound Brook 10 9) Shore 10
11) Brearley, David 6 12) Dayton, Jonathan 1



Event 1 Boys 400 Meter Dash Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 51.20 2010 Dave Brown, Ewing
Sect Group: $ 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Best of Sect: & 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 7249 Johnn Noon FR PT PLEASANT BORO 57.95
2 7247 Matt Moor JR PT PLEASANT BORO 58.95
3 7585 Alex Morris SO RED BANK REG 59.94
4 4659 Dan Ehrola JR MANASQUAN 1:00.32
5 4687 Scott Fitzpatrick SO MANCHESTER TWP. 1:00.36
Section 2
1 4460 Trey Smith SO LONG BRANCH 57.50
2 7987 Denis O'Sullivan SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 58.47
3 3416 Guy Yalencsics SO HOLMDEL 58.55
4 4260 Amefika Sababu SR LAWRENCE 58.90
5 5987 Michael Weekes SR NO. BURLINGTON 59.27
6 3399 Adel Saafan SR HOLMDEL 1:01.06
Section 3
1 5966 Alex Flores JR NO. BURLINGTON 54.28
2 4431 Laron Day JR LONG BRANCH 54.29
3 5719 Robert Staskowski JR NEPTUNE 54.85
4 7580 Adam Gradl JR RED BANK REG 56.68
5 66 Ryan Darrell SO ALLENTOWN 57.38
6 7981 Alex Kelly SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 57.95
7 4234 Jacinth Ebron JR LAWRENCE 58.03
8 3384 Bowen Lu JR HOLMDEL 58.68
9 4222 Juan Ortiz SO LAKEWOOD 1:05.97
Section 4
1 5716 Dimitri Richardson JR NEPTUNE 53.60
2 7588 Maurice Preston RED BANK REG 53.95
3 4432 Elbert Flores JR LONG BRANCH 53.99
4 4657 Tyler Dwyer JR MANASQUAN 54.49
5 7999 Chris Veasey SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 54.58
6 65 Nicholas Caruso JR ALLENTOWN 55.47
7 7232 William Clauser SO PT PLEASANT BORO 56.97
8 4223 Derick Parker JR LAKEWOOD 57.65
Section 5
1 10443 Darius Holmes JR WILLINGBORO 51.60 10
2 2466 Evan Johnson JR EWING 51.83 8
3 4686 Geordan Ferguson JR MANCHESTER TWP. 51.91 6
4 2454 Daryl Ansley SR EWING 52.05 4
5 4221 Daquan Moore SR LAKEWOOD 52.25 2
6 2453 Chinedu Amonu SO EWING 53.20 1
7 4265 Eric Wallace SR LAWRENCE 53.34
8 10435 Matthew Dash SR WILLINGBORO 54.58
9 5711 Koran McDaniel SR NEPTUNE 55.33

Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 57.53 2009 Julie Alexander, Hopewell Valley
Sect Group: $ 57.49 2010 Natalie Englese, Cranford
Best of Sect: & 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 14076 Jacqueline Turner SO LAWRENCE 1:10.84
2 16700 Dana Petrillo SO PT PLEASANT BORO 1:10.91
3 14047 Jasmine Boyer FR LAKEWOOD 1:11.25
4 16681 Chyenne Brooman SO PT PLEASANT BORO 1:11.74
5 13296 Sara Stark FR HOLMDEL 1:15.36
Section 2
1 12537 Lauren Lawson FR EWING 1:06.35
2 13288 Gianna Moglino SO HOLMDEL 1:06.58
3 14427 Sara Robinson SR MANASQUAN 1:07.25
4 14419 Kaleigh Jordan SO MANASQUAN 1:07.94
5 14438 Victoria Dambroski FR MANCHESTER TWP. 1:08.23
6 14414 Julia Ford SR MANASQUAN 1:09.46
7 14046 Jennel Boston SO LAKEWOOD 1:10.02
8 14073 Marissa Scott SO LAWRENCE 1:10.37
9 15586 Brooke Kelly FR NO. BURLINGTON 1:11.81
Section 3
1 15361 Ishamira Swain JR NEPTUNE 1:03.81
2 13259 Kathleen Byrket SR HOLMDEL 1:04.52
3 17346 Kate Kostecky JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 1:05.68
4 12532 Imani Evans SR EWING 1:06.96
5 12540 Amaria McMiller JR EWING 1:07.20
6 19406 Jenee Davis WILLINGBORO 1:08.09
7 14487 Ravanne Wolff FR MANCHESTER TWP. 1:08.91
8 14237 Mariah Blanton SO LONG BRANCH 1:09.45
9 14245 Tanai Johnson SO LONG BRANCH 1:10.69
Section 4
1 15364 Ajee Wilson JR NEPTUNE 58.14 10
2 16688 Katherine Frye 12 PT PLEASANT BORO 59.30 8
3 15366 Brietta Wilson SO NEPTUNE 1:00.47 6
4 19429 Patrice Rowe JR WILLINGBORO 1:01.66 4
5 17332 Emily Geiger SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 1:02.74 2
6 19405 Chantelle Davidson WILLINGBORO 1:02.95 1
7 17322 Elizabeth Bellin JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 1:03.77
8 14465 Venetia Nizzardini FR MANCHESTER TWP. 1:03.88
9 14063 Stacey Adamcik SR LAWRENCE 1:04.54

Event 5 Boys 1600 Meter Run Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 4:38.05 2008 George Galasso, Holmdel
Sect Group: $ 4:24.38 2010 Matthew Nelson, Barnegat
Best of Sect: & 4:14.43 2010 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 7959 Ian Christ SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 4:56.73
2 67 Benjamin Dawes SR ALLENTOWN 5:00.19
4 5976 Wyatt Million SO NO. BURLINGTON 5:01.77
5 4217 Omar Macias JR LAKEWOOD 5:02.23
6 4701 John Morton SO MANCHESTER TWP. 5:02.44
7 4436 Paul Garcia JR LONG BRANCH 5:12.76
8 7250 Evan O'Leary FR PT PLEASANT BORO 5:12.80
9 64 Alex Byrnes FR ALLENTOWN 5:12.89
10 4247 Roy Lin SR LAWRENCE 5:13.32
11 4447 Corey Morris SO LONG BRANCH 5:15.15
12 7229 Matthew Bogan SO PT PLEASANT BORO 5:28.94
13 7954 Jake Albers SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 5:36.70
14 4696 Michael Lloyd JR MANCHESTER TWP. 5:39.65
15 4216 Mauricio Macias SR LAKEWOOD 5:45.90
16 7983 Peter Lyden JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 6:09.00
Section 2
1 3355 Arthur Eng SR HOLMDEL 4:39.80 10
2 7592 Patrick Waite SR RED BANK REG 4:40.39 8
3 3388 Jason McMullen JR HOLMDEL 4:41.66 6
4 7254 Tori Remondelli JR PT PLEASANT BORO 4:43.17 4
5 5961 Nick Causey FR NO. BURLINGTON 4:45.73 2
6 5970 Dylan Hallahan SR NO. BURLINGTON 4:45.78 1
7 4705 Franklyn Rodriguez SR MANCHESTER TWP. 4:51.97
8 4434 Rui Frazao JR LONG BRANCH 4:54.13
9 10470 Lawrence Roger SO WILLINGBORO 4:55.14
10 10462 Kenny Morgan SR WILLINGBORO 4:59.71
11 5138 Michael Whalen FR MONMOUTH REG 4:59.73
12 4213 Grant Hutcherson SR LAKEWOOD 5:04.54
13 3391 Vinay Nathan JR HOLMDEL 5:07.52

Event 7 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 2
================================================================
Central: @ 7.57 2009 Kyle Robinson, Matawan
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 10443 Darius Holmes JR WILLINGBORO 7.90q
2 5703 Malcolm Harris SR NEPTUNE 8.33q
3 5706 Devin Jones SO NEPTUNE 8.73
4 7974 Keith Harwood SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 8.98
5 7991 Peter Roguski SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 9.01
6 2466 Evan Johnson JR EWING 9.16
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 4686 Geordan Ferguson JR MANCHESTER TWP. 8.11q
2 4442 Vincent Johnson SR LONG BRANCH 8.68
3 2475 William Powell SO EWING 8.69
4 10454 Kelvin Kobodje SR WILLINGBORO 8.73
5 3376 Kevin Li SR HOLMDEL 8.87
6 5981 Jamal Snipes JR NO. BURLINGTON 9.19
7 7251 Anthony Petronzio SO PT PLEASANT BORO 10.45
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 5984 Mike Ukaebu SR NO. BURLINGTON 8.06q
2 4699 Joshua Marsillo SR MANCHESTER TWP. 8.16q
3 4683 Keith Douglas SR MANCHESTER TWP. 8.28q
4 7238 Michael Henrich JR PT PLEASANT BORO 8.52
5 3408 Brian Tu SR HOLMDEL 8.65
6 4441 Kenny Jelks SR LONG BRANCH 9.56
7 7248 Eric Mount JR PT PLEASANT BORO 9.91
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 4463 Steve Worsley SR LONG BRANCH 7.90q
2 10434 Jerry Dalce SR WILLINGBORO 8.23q
3 7588 Maurice Preston RED BANK REG 8.38
4 3358 Zach Errichetti JR HOLMDEL 8.68
5 2460 Ernesto Gibson JR EWING 9.06
6 5717 Samuel Seldor SR NEPTUNE 9.59
7 7963 Jake Costello SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 9.59

Event 7 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 7.57 2009 Kyle Robinson, Matawan
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 10443 Darius Holmes JR WILLINGBORO 7.78 10
2 4463 Steve Worsley SR LONG BRANCH 7.87 8
3 4686 Geordan Ferguson JR MANCHESTER TWP. 7.89 6
4 5984 Mike Ukaebu SR NO. BURLINGTON 8.02 4
5 5703 Malcolm Harris SR NEPTUNE 8.10 2
6 10434 Jerry Dalce SR WILLINGBORO 8.21 1
7 4683 Keith Douglas SR MANCHESTER TWP. 8.24
8 4699 Joshua Marsillo SR MANCHESTER TWP. 8.27
Preliminaries
9 7588 Maurice Preston RED BANK REG
10 7238 Michael Henrich JR PT PLEASANT BORO
11 3408 Brian Tu SR HOLMDEL
12 4442 Vincent Johnson SR LONG BRANCH
13 3358 Zach Errichetti JR HOLMDEL
14 2475 William Powell SO EWING
15 10454 Kelvin Kobodje SR WILLINGBORO
16 5706 Devin Jones SO NEPTUNE
17 3376 Kevin Li SR HOLMDEL
18 7974 Keith Harwood SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE
19 7991 Peter Roguski SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE
20 2460 Ernesto Gibson JR EWING
21 2466 Evan Johnson JR EWING
22 5981 Jamal Snipes JR NO. BURLINGTON
23 4441 Kenny Jelks SR LONG BRANCH
24 5717 Samuel Seldor SR NEPTUNE
25 7963 Jake Costello SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE
26 7248 Eric Mount JR PT PLEASANT BORO
27 7251 Anthony Petronzio SO PT PLEASANT BORO

Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 2
================================================================
Central: @ 8.52 2009 Shayne Hughes, Hopewell Valley
Sect Group: $ 8.41 2010 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 16688 Katherine Frye 12 PT PLEASANT BORO 8.67q
2 14426 Michaela Read JR MANASQUAN 9.48q
3 14431 Nyquasia Brinson FR MANCHESTER TWP. 9.98
4 17347 Kristen Lucas SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 10.75
5 16678 Cody Alexander JR PT PLEASANT BORO 10.81
6 15359 Felicia Smith SO NEPTUNE 11.49
7 13295 Erin Skamarak FR HOLMDEL 14.45
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 13280 Keri Lee JR HOLMDEL 9.35q
2 19424 Shemaya Moss WILLINGBORO 9.83
3 17330 Olivia Duddy SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 10.12
4 19427 Elaina Ringo WILLINGBORO 10.25
5 17346 Kate Kostecky JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 10.31
6 19404 Kendra Clark SO WILLINGBORO 10.74
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 16692 Dakota Karras FR PT PLEASANT BORO 9.07q
2 15365 Ariana Wilson FR NEPTUNE 9.34q
3 13259 Kathleen Byrket SR HOLMDEL 9.83q
4 14427 Sara Robinson SR MANASQUAN 9.98
5 12544 Raina Reeves JR EWING 11.09
6 15352 Ann-Marie Buckley JR NEPTUNE 11.28
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 15576 Morgan Byrne JR NO. BURLINGTON 9.66q
2 14461 Samantha Molinas SR MANCHESTER TWP. 9.68q
3 15602 Abi Wichtel JR NO. BURLINGTON 9.98
4 14413 Chrissy D'Amico SR MANASQUAN 10.27
5 15603 Amanda Wimmersberg SO NO. BURLINGTON 10.73
6 14487 Ravanne Wolff FR MANCHESTER TWP. 11.02

Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 8.52 2009 Shayne Hughes, Hopewell Valley
Sect Group: $ 8.41 2010 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 16688 Katherine Frye 12 PT PLEASANT BORO 8.54 10
2 15365 Ariana Wilson FR NEPTUNE 8.88 8
3 16692 Dakota Karras FR PT PLEASANT BORO 9.00 6
4 13280 Keri Lee JR HOLMDEL 9.22 4
5 15576 Morgan Byrne JR NO. BURLINGTON 9.35 2
6 14426 Michaela Read JR MANASQUAN 9.51 1
7 14461 Samantha Molinas SR MANCHESTER TWP. 9.59
8 13259 Kathleen Byrket SR HOLMDEL 9.62
Preliminaries
9 19424 Shemaya Moss WILLINGBORO
10 14431 Nyquasia Brinson FR MANCHESTER TWP.
11 15602 Abi Wichtel JR NO. BURLINGTON
12 14427 Sara Robinson SR MANASQUAN
13 17330 Olivia Duddy SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE
14 19427 Elaina Ringo WILLINGBORO
15 14413 Chrissy D'Amico SR MANASQUAN
16 17346 Kate Kostecky JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE
17 15603 Amanda Wimmersberg SO NO. BURLINGTON
18 19404 Kendra Clark SO WILLINGBORO
19 17347 Kristen Lucas SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE
20 16678 Cody Alexander JR PT PLEASANT BORO
21 14487 Ravanne Wolff FR MANCHESTER TWP.
22 12544 Raina Reeves JR EWING
23 15352 Ann-Marie Buckley JR NEPTUNE
24 15359 Felicia Smith SO NEPTUNE
25 13295 Erin Skamarak FR HOLMDEL

Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 5:10.06 2008 Clare Buck, Hopewell Valley
Sect Group: $ 5:09.91 2009 Melanie Thompson, Voorhees
Best of Sect: & 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 10703 Alexandra Tendler FR ALLENTOWN 6:17.54
2 14411 Kristin Brown JR MANASQUAN 6:21.90
3 16682 Brittany Cotta SO PT PLEASANT BORO 6:23.94
4 16685 Colleen Engler JR PT PLEASANT BORO 6:28.94
5 14872 Stefanie Newman JR MONMOUTH REG 6:29.29
6 15599 Sydney Their FR NO. BURLINGTON 6:29.69
7 14869 Ashley Hann SO MONMOUTH REG 6:32.83
8 10678 Kristina Brockman JR ALLENTOWN 6:34.49
9 15582 Becky Graessle SO NO. BURLINGTON 6:41.94
10 14460 Cassandra Mellea SO MANCHESTER TWP. 6:48.64
Section 2 Finals
1 15364 Ajee Wilson JR NEPTUNE 5:18.62 10
2 13266 Lennon Cooper SO HOLMDEL 5:20.69 8
3 10705 Caroline Ticse SR ALLENTOWN 5:21.07 6
4 13283 Katie Little JR HOLMDEL 5:24.80 4
5 17336 Molly Hellman JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 5:29.55 2
6 13265 Lindsey Conlan FR HOLMDEL 5:31.94 1
7 14418 Rebecca Honrath JR MANASQUAN 5:47.64
8 17333 Jackie Gottuso FR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 5:49.55
9 14066 Shannon DeFillipo JR LAWRENCE 5:55.37
10 15595 Rebecca Schukraft JR NO. BURLINGTON 6:12.78
11 17331 Caleigh Farragher SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 6:13.99

Event 13 Boys 800 Meter Run Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 2:02.20 2010 Chance Edwards, Lakwood
Sect Group: $ 1:59.31 2009 Lidam Tansey, Indian Hills
Best of Sect: & 1:56.46 2010 Karon Purcell, Hightstown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 67 Benjamin Dawes SR ALLENTOWN 2:17.23
2 4263 Andrew Takasugi FR LAWRENCE 2:17.63
3 7991 Peter Roguski SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 2:17.71
4 5700 Vernon Gray FR NEPTUNE 2:17.95
5 7237 Jeff Hanrahan SO PT PLEASANT BORO 2:19.57
6 10460 Eric Mitchell JR WILLINGBORO 2:20.80
7 4660 Tom Flannery SO MANASQUAN 2:22.16
8 7249 Johnn Noon FR PT PLEASANT BORO 2:23.48
9 4661 Dan Galvin SO MANASQUAN 2:28.81
10 7256 Tyler Rotunno SR PT PLEASANT BORO 2:31.29
11 4665 Dylan McDermott SO MANASQUAN 2:31.65
12 5986 Douglas Wainwright FR NO. BURLINGTON 2:32.35
13 7967 Brian Duddy SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 2:33.22
14 5972 Brent Hollrah FR NO. BURLINGTON 2:33.96
Section 2 Finals
1 5961 Nick Causey FR NO. BURLINGTON 2:10.59
2 3387 Raghaz Malhotra SR HOLMDEL 2:11.67
3 4438 Karon Hair SR LONG BRANCH 2:12.86
4 4249 Chris Maclean JR LAWRENCE 2:12.86
5 4229 Zach Allen SR LAWRENCE 2:13.05
6 10462 Kenny Morgan SR WILLINGBORO 2:13.09
7 5120 Kristian DelRosario SR MONMOUTH REG 2:14.13
8 7587 Alesandro Orsini SO RED BANK REG 2:14.19
9 4703 Dylan Ramistella JR MANCHESTER TWP. 2:14.61
10 5719 Robert Staskowski JR NEPTUNE 2:15.16
11 4427 Wilson Bonilla SO LONG BRANCH 2:17.91
12 3349 Mike Choie JR HOLMDEL 2:17.95
13 4217 Omar Macias JR LAKEWOOD 2:20.03
14 4213 Grant Hutcherson SR LAKEWOOD 2:22.53
15 4216 Mauricio Macias SR LAKEWOOD 2:36.53
Section 3 Finals
1 4678 Matthew Brown SR MANCHESTER TWP. 2:00.91@ 10
2 4680 Rodney Copeland SR MANCHESTER TWP. 2:01.94@ 8
3 7972 Sam Gottuso JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 2:03.19 6
4 7593 Charles Williams SR RED BANK REG 2:05.05 4
5 5134 Kerry Rugenstein JR MONMOUTH REG 2:05.48 2
6 4432 Elbert Flores JR LONG BRANCH 2:05.74 1
7 5129 Samuel Murray SR MONMOUTH REG 2:07.74
8 85 Jason Rosenstein JR ALLENTOWN 2:07.96
9 10470 Lawrence Roger SO WILLINGBORO 2:11.00
10 3413 Eric Williams SO HOLMDEL 2:11.28
11 2461 Norman Hamilton JR EWING 2:11.38
12 7582 Brian Litt SO RED BANK REG 2:12.84

Event 15 Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Group 2
================================================================
Central: @ 6.53 2010 Miles Shuler-Foster, Long Branch
Sect Group: $ 6.53 2010 Miles Shuler-Foster, Long Branch
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 4686 Geordan Ferguson JR MANCHESTER TWP. 6.77q
2 4682 Leonardo Dosono SR MANCHESTER TWP. 6.84q
3 4700 Jarad Mondy JR MANCHESTER TWP. 7.01
4 3342 Theodore Chan SR HOLMDEL 7.12
5 65 Nicholas Caruso JR ALLENTOWN 7.19
6 4657 Tyler Dwyer JR MANASQUAN 7.21
7 7966 Robert DeBaraba SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 7.39
8 4240 Devon Hewitt SO LAWRENCE 7.63
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 10479 Isaac Williams JR WILLINGBORO 6.77q
2 4463 Steve Worsley SR LONG BRANCH 6.87q
3 5703 Malcolm Harris SR NEPTUNE 6.91
4 5709 Myles Martin SO NEPTUNE 6.96
5 5123 Charles Jones SR MONMOUTH REG 7.13
6 5116 Joe Bayona SR MONMOUTH REG 7.24
7 7251 Anthony Petronzio SO PT PLEASANT BORO 7.48
8 7980 Greg Kampfe JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 7.63
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 2459 Kadeem Douse SR EWING 6.70q
2 10435 Matthew Dash SR WILLINGBORO 6.93
3 4243 Robert Jean-Pierre JR LAWRENCE 7.01
4 4234 Jacinth Ebron JR LAWRENCE 7.04
5 2470 Elijah Mitchell JR EWING 7.05
6 4666 Cole McMahon JR MANASQUAN 7.19
7 7238 Michael Henrich JR PT PLEASANT BORO 7.46
8 5975 Andrew Major SO NO. BURLINGTON 7.93
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 4212 Ahmier Dupree SR LAKEWOOD 6.62q
2 4226 Melvin Vankpana SR LAKEWOOD 6.90q
3 3404 Neil Thakker JR HOLMDEL 7.20
4 2478 Terrell Reynolds JR EWING 7.23
5 3352 Darius Darvish FR HOLMDEL 7.25
6 66 Ryan Darrell SO ALLENTOWN 7.25
7 71 Tyler Freeman SR ALLENTOWN 7.79
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 4459 Miles Shuler-Foster SR LONG BRANCH 6.72q
2 4442 Vincent Johnson SR LONG BRANCH 7.03
3 7248 Eric Mount JR PT PLEASANT BORO 7.08
4 10436 Jaylen Davis SO WILLINGBORO 7.10
5 7974 Keith Harwood SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 7.33
6 4215 Jimmy Jackson SO LAKEWOOD 7.45

Event 15 Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 6.53 2010 Miles Shuler-Foster, Long Branch
Sect Group: $ 6.53 2010 Miles Shuler-Foster, Long Branch
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 2459 Kadeem Douse SR EWING 6.48$ 10
2 4459 Miles Shuler-Foster SR LONG BRANCH 6.50$ 8
3 4212 Ahmier Dupree SR LAKEWOOD 6.62 6
4 10479 Isaac Williams JR WILLINGBORO 6.73 4
5 4463 Steve Worsley SR LONG BRANCH 6.81 2
6 4682 Leonardo Dosono SR MANCHESTER TWP. 6.83 1
7 4686 Geordan Ferguson JR MANCHESTER TWP. 6.85
8 4226 Melvin Vankpana SR LAKEWOOD 6.90
Preliminaries
9 5703 Malcolm Harris SR NEPTUNE
10 10435 Matthew Dash SR WILLINGBORO
11 5709 Myles Martin SO NEPTUNE
12 4243 Robert Jean-Pierre JR LAWRENCE
13 4700 Jarad Mondy JR MANCHESTER TWP.
14 4442 Vincent Johnson SR LONG BRANCH
15 4234 Jacinth Ebron JR LAWRENCE
16 2470 Elijah Mitchell JR EWING
17 7248 Eric Mount JR PT PLEASANT BORO
18 10436 Jaylen Davis SO WILLINGBORO
19 3342 Theodore Chan SR HOLMDEL
20 5123 Charles Jones SR MONMOUTH REG
21 4666 Cole McMahon JR MANASQUAN
22 65 Nicholas Caruso JR ALLENTOWN
23 3404 Neil Thakker JR HOLMDEL
24 4657 Tyler Dwyer JR MANASQUAN
25 2478 Terrell Reynolds JR EWING
26 5116 Joe Bayona SR MONMOUTH REG
27 3352 Darius Darvish FR HOLMDEL
28 66 Ryan Darrell SO ALLENTOWN
29 7974 Keith Harwood SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE
30 7966 Robert DeBaraba SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE
31 4215 Jimmy Jackson SO LAKEWOOD
32 7238 Michael Henrich JR PT PLEASANT BORO
33 7251 Anthony Petronzio SO PT PLEASANT BORO
34 4240 Devon Hewitt SO LAWRENCE
35 7980 Greg Kampfe JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE
36 71 Tyler Freeman SR ALLENTOWN
37 5975 Andrew Major SO NO. BURLINGTON

Event 17 Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Group 2
================================================================
Central: @ 7.38 2010 Yazmin Hall, Neptune
Sect Group: $ 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 15356 Yazmin Hall JR NEPTUNE 7.58q
2 14465 Venetia Nizzardini FR MANCHESTER TWP. 7.80q
3 12534 Ashley Haynes JR EWING 7.90
4 14477 Tamara Schley JR MANCHESTER TWP. 8.08
5 14877 Jade Smolokoff JR MONMOUTH REG 8.28
6 17320 Amanda Anderson SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 8.33
7 14076 Jacqueline Turner SO LAWRENCE 8.84
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 19409 Joneah Exum WILLINGBORO 7.90q
2 13260 Lauren Byrket SO HOLMDEL 7.93
3 17355 Bethany Rue SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 7.96
4 16692 Dakota Karras FR PT PLEASANT BORO 8.00
5 19416 Nakya Johnson WILLINGBORO 8.03
6 17335 Emily Hayes SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 8.28
7 14078 Tuwua Woodson FR LAWRENCE 8.63
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 16688 Katherine Frye 12 PT PLEASANT BORO 7.61q
2 15352 Ann-Marie Buckley JR NEPTUNE 7.78q
3 15359 Felicia Smith SO NEPTUNE 7.96
4 12536 Maisha Jeffers SO EWING 8.05
5 14060 Tiesha Smith SR LAKEWOOD 8.19
6 16678 Cody Alexander JR PT PLEASANT BORO 8.40
7 14061 Leticia Torres SO LAKEWOOD 9.41
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 14240 Tiara Brown SO LONG BRANCH 7.90q
2 14870 Tyler Major JR MONMOUTH REG 7.98
3 14436 Savannah Crippin SO MANCHESTER TWP. 7.99
4 13262 Jackie Campis SR HOLMDEL 8.02
5 15579 Adrianna Dragan FR NO. BURLINGTON 8.25
6 14057 Dejay Morris SO LAKEWOOD 8.26
7 15585 Nikki Johnson SO NO. BURLINGTON 8.73
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 13275 Emily Hennessy SR HOLMDEL 7.76q
2 12535 Nakia Hylton JR EWING 7.79q
3 14237 Mariah Blanton SO LONG BRANCH 7.94
4 14245 Tanai Johnson SO LONG BRANCH 8.09
5 14414 Julia Ford SR MANASQUAN 8.33
6 14419 Kaleigh Jordan SO MANASQUAN 8.37
7 15598 Sarah Steward JR NO. BURLINGTON 8.76

Event 17 Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 7.38 2010 Yazmin Hall, Neptune
Sect Group: $ 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 16688 Katherine Frye 12 PT PLEASANT BORO 7.55 10
2 15356 Yazmin Hall JR NEPTUNE 7.57 8
3 13275 Emily Hennessy SR HOLMDEL 7.72 6
4 14465 Venetia Nizzardini FR MANCHESTER TWP. 7.77 4
5 12535 Nakia Hylton JR EWING 7.78 2
6 15352 Ann-Marie Buckley JR NEPTUNE 7.81 1
7 14240 Tiara Brown SO LONG BRANCH 7.81
8 19409 Joneah Exum WILLINGBORO 7.85
Preliminaries
9 12534 Ashley Haynes JR EWING
10 13260 Lauren Byrket SO HOLMDEL
11 14237 Mariah Blanton SO LONG BRANCH
12 15359 Felicia Smith SO NEPTUNE
13 17355 Bethany Rue SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE
14 14870 Tyler Major JR MONMOUTH REG
15 14436 Savannah Crippin SO MANCHESTER TWP.
16 16692 Dakota Karras FR PT PLEASANT BORO
17 13262 Jackie Campis SR HOLMDEL
18 19416 Nakya Johnson WILLINGBORO
19 12536 Maisha Jeffers SO EWING
20 14477 Tamara Schley JR MANCHESTER TWP.
21 14245 Tanai Johnson SO LONG BRANCH
22 14060 Tiesha Smith SR LAKEWOOD
23 15579 Adrianna Dragan FR NO. BURLINGTON
24 14057 Dejay Morris SO LAKEWOOD
25 14877 Jade Smolokoff JR MONMOUTH REG
26 17335 Emily Hayes SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE
27 14414 Julia Ford SR MANASQUAN
28 17320 Amanda Anderson SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE
29 14419 Kaleigh Jordan SO MANASQUAN
30 16678 Cody Alexander JR PT PLEASANT BORO
31 14078 Tuwua Woodson FR LAWRENCE
32 15585 Nikki Johnson SO NO. BURLINGTON
33 15598 Sarah Steward JR NO. BURLINGTON
34 14076 Jacqueline Turner SO LAWRENCE
35 14061 Leticia Torres SO LAKEWOOD

Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 2:17.93 2010 Ajee Wilson, Neptune
Sect Group: $ 2:17.93 2010 Ajee Wilson, Neptune
Best of Sect: & 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 15597 Hannah Sost SO NO. BURLINGTON 2:30.19
2 10694 Alexandra Moore SO ALLENTOWN 2:36.04
3 13299 Allison Tracy SR HOLMDEL 2:37.06
4 13291 Lauren Reidy JR HOLMDEL 2:38.68
5 14417 Michaella Heavey SO MANASQUAN 2:39.36
6 14466 Valerie Ortense FR MANCHESTER TWP. 2:40.42
7 13267 ZuZu Cooper FR HOLMDEL 2:43.63
8 16706 Susan Walsh SR PT PLEASANT BORO 2:43.97
9 15592 Alexandra Ramirez JR NO. BURLINGTON 2:45.27
10 14238 Julia Bridges FR LONG BRANCH 2:48.56
11 16687 Kelsey Fiorentino FR PT PLEASANT BORO 2:50.84
12 10685 Ashley Fischer-Ken SO ALLENTOWN 2:53.41
13 16685 Colleen Engler JR PT PLEASANT BORO 2:54.06
14 15595 Rebecca Schukraft JR NO. BURLINGTON 2:56.20
15 14424 Alexa Osgoodby SO MANASQUAN 2:57.05
Section 2 Finals
1 15364 Ajee Wilson JR NEPTUNE 2:16.29$ 10
2 19429 Patrice Rowe JR WILLINGBORO 2:20.78 8
3 17349 Shannon McCarthy JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 2:21.30 6
4 15366 Brietta Wilson SO NEPTUNE 2:23.35 4
5 15360 Ishakeema Swain SR NEPTUNE 2:24.97 2
6 17325 Rachel Christ SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 2:27.47 1
7 19425 D'Asia Ramesy Shap WILLINGBORO 2:28.49
8 17342 Courtney Howley FR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 2:29.02
9 14072 Rebecca Scardellet JR LAWRENCE 2:29.33
10 14415 Megan Gallagher FR MANASQUAN 2:31.82
11 14874 Emily Pszeniczny JR MONMOUTH REG 2:32.46
12 14449 Cassandra Hrusko SO MANCHESTER TWP. 2:33.45
13 14478 Kimberly Schwartz SO MANCHESTER TWP. 2:36.36
14 10691 Bridgette Meloro SR ALLENTOWN 2:42.90


Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 9:45.63 2008 Christian Bambach, Hopewell Valley
Sect Group: $ 9:44.02 2010 Matthew Nelson, Barnegat
Best of Sect: & 9:20.48 2010 Matt Valeriani, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 4681 Scott Davern SO MANCHESTER TWP. 10:18.64 10
2 7254 Tori Remondelli JR PT PLEASANT BORO 10:20.98 8
3 3360 Travis Fodor JR HOLMDEL 10:21.41 6
4 3417 Jacob Yang SR HOLMDEL 10:21.72 4
5 3337 Jack Baisley SO HOLMDEL 10:23.70 2
6 7574 Bryan Broderick SR RED BANK REG 10:33.39 1
7 7962 Ryan Corbett JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 10:36.53
8 5970 Dylan Hallahan SR NO. BURLINGTON 10:38.27
9 5136 Craig Uplinger SO MONMOUTH REG 10:44.42
10 78 Marc Kwietniak SO ALLENTOWN 10:58.68
11 5976 Wyatt Million SO NO. BURLINGTON 11:10.70
12 7237 Jeff Hanrahan SO PT PLEASANT BORO 11:19.05
13 7971 Blake Goodwyn SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 11:22.05
14 7250 Evan O'Leary FR PT PLEASANT BORO 11:26.30
15 4676 Eric Borrero JR MANCHESTER TWP. 12:02.78
16 5971 Todd Hoisington JR NO. BURLINGTON 12:09.57
17 7984 Jack Maris JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 12:15.28
18 4685 Servio Espinoso FR MANCHESTER TWP. 12:24.82

Event 23 Girls 3200 Meter Run Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 11:18.50 2010 Colette Whitney, Voorhees
Sect Group: $ 10:50.35 2010 Megan Venables, Highland Regional
Best of Sect: & 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 10705 Caroline Ticse SR ALLENTOWN 11:23.73 10
2 13266 Lennon Cooper SO HOLMDEL 11:42.42 8
3 13283 Katie Little JR HOLMDEL 11:51.95 6
4 15360 Ishakeema Swain SR NEPTUNE 11:53.19 4
5 16696 Carly Martz JR PT PLEASANT BORO 11:53.23 2
6 13265 Lindsey Conlan FR HOLMDEL 12:23.07 1
7 17336 Molly Hellman JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 12:51.15
8 10695 Heather Murphy SO ALLENTOWN 13:00.59
9 14478 Kimberly Schwartz SO MANCHESTER TWP. 13:14.72
10 17326 Abby Cooner JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 14:04.05
11 15583 Tessa Groff FR NO. BURLINGTON 14:22.35
12 15593 Pria Robinson SR NO. BURLINGTON 14:32.92
13 14872 Stefanie Newman JR MONMOUTH REG 15:19.40

Event 25 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 3:30.79 2010 , Matawan
Sect Group: $ 3:29.98 2009 , Camden
Best of Sect: & 3:25.16 2008 , Winslow Township
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 WILLINGBORO 3:30.83 10
1) Daquan Watson JR 2) Matthew Dash SR
3) Isaac Williams JR 4) Darius Holmes JR
5) Kelvin Kobodje SR 6) Emmanuel Odulana JR
2 EWING 3:31.45 8
1) Kadeem Douse SR 2) Chinedu Amonu SO
3) Evan Johnson JR 4) Daryl Ansley SR
5) Terrell Reynolds JR 6) Norman Hamilton JR
7) Elijah Mitchell JR 8)
3 MANCHESTER TWSP. 3:35.04 6
1) Matthew Brown SR 2) Leonardo Dosono SR
3) Rodney Copeland SR 4) Geordan Ferguson JR
5) Joseph Johnson JR 6) Harold Hester JR
7) Joshua Marsillo SR 8) Taron Townsend JR
4 LAWRENCE 3:43.12 4
1) Nyya Toussaint SO 2) Zach Allen SR
3) Robert Jean-Pierre JR 4) Eric Wallace SR
5 NEPTUNE 3:43.33 2
1) Devin Jones SO 2) Koran McDaniel SR
3) Dimitri Richardson JR 4) Robert Staskowski JR
5) Vernon Gray FR 6) Malcolm Harris SR
7) David Gutzmore SR 8)
6 HOLMDEL 3:43.74 1
1) Kevin Downey SR 2) Neil Thakker JR
3) Nicholas King SO 4) Rajat Rajpal SR
7 RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN 3:43.87
1) Robert DeBaraba SR 2) Alex Kelly SO
3) Chris Veasey SR 4) Connor Simpson SR
5) Sam Gottuso JR 6) Denis O'Sullivan SO
8 LONG BRANCH 3:48.02
1) Laron Day JR 2) Elbert Flores JR
3) Wilson Bonilla SO 4) Trey Smith SO
5) Miles Shuler-Foster SR 6) Steve Worsley SR
9 POINT PLEASANT BORO 3:48.67
1) William Clauser SO 2) Skylar Johnson JR
3) Matt Bailey SO 4) Michael Henrich JR
5) Johnn Noon FR 6)
10 NORTHERN BURLINGTON 3:49.32
1) Michael Weekes SR 2) Melvin Moore JR
3) Jamal Snipes JR 4) Alex Flores JR
5) Mike Ukaebu SR 6) Dylan Hallahan SR

Event 27 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 4:05.45 2009 , Willingboro
Sect Group: $ 4:04.07 2009 , Camden
Best of Sect: & 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Regional
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 NEPTUNE 4:04.35@ 10
1) Ann-Marie Buckley JR 2) Ishamira Swain JR
3) Kadeem Curtis FR 4) Brietta Wilson SO
5) Alexis Tyler FR 6) Yazmin Hall JR
7) Ariana Wilson FR 8) Ishakeema Swain SR
2 RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN 4:15.30 8
1) Rachel Christ SO 2) Emily Geiger SO
3) Shannon McCarthy JR 4) Elizabeth Bellin JR
5) Kate Kostecky JR 6) Emily Hayes SO
7) Molly Hellman JR 8)
3 MANCHESTER TWSP. 4:21.95 6
1) Venetia Nizzardini FR 2) Samantha Molinas SR
3) Cassandra Hrusko SO 4) Ravanne Wolff FR
5) Valerie Ortense FR 6) Tamara Schley JR
4 HOLMDEL 4:24.93 4
1) Keri Lee JR 2) Lauren Byrket SO
3) Emily Hennessy SR 4) Kathleen Byrket SR
5) Gianna Moglino SO 6)
5 NORTHERN BURLINGTON 4:30.85 2
1) Amanda Wimmersberg SO 2) Abi Wichtel JR
3) Hannah Sost SO 4) Morgan Byrne JR
5) Alexandra Ramirez JR 6) Brooke Kelly FR
6 POINT PLEASANT BORO 4:33.79 1
1) Susan Walsh SR 2) Chyenne Brooman SO
3) Dana Petrillo SO 4) Katherine Frye 12
5) Colleen Engler JR 6) Dakota Karras FR
7 EWING 4:35.22
1) Nakia Hylton JR 2) Lauren Lawson FR
3) Amaria McMiller JR 4) Imani Evans SR
5) Raina Reeves JR 6) Taylor Barnes SR
7) Maisha Jeffers SO 8)

Event 29 Girls Shot Put Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 35-04 2008 Erin Scurry, Matawan
Sect Group: $ 41-01.50 2008 Sarah Bella, Wes Morris Mendham
Best of Sect: & 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 14435 Chandler Copeland SO MANCHESTER TWP. 36-03.00@ 10
2 14448 Brittanie Hourigan JR MANCHESTER TWP. 36-02.00@ 8
3 14053 Julie Kerber JR LAKEWOOD 36-00.25@ 6
4 19418 Natasha Lyburn WILLINGBORO 34-05.75 4
5 19414 Taylor Hamilton WILLINGBORO 33-07.50 2
6 12545 Amber Scott SR EWING 33-01.00 1
7 12547 Elexus Whittington SR EWING 30-09.00
8 15580 Amber Garrett 12 NO. BURLINGTON 30-08.25
9 14473 Dominique Rivera SO MANCHESTER TWP. 29-09.50
10 13270 Michelle Dwulet SR HOLMDEL 29-02.00
11 14867 Tyler-Anne Buck JR MONMOUTH REG 28-10.75
12 15362 Ziesha Turmelle SR NEPTUNE 28-07.25
13 14875 Lilian Robles JR MONMOUTH REG 28-04.00
14 14881 Chloe Yelle FR MONMOUTH REG 27-10.75
15 15600 Priya Tucker SR NO. BURLINGTON 27-01.25
16 12530 Maegan Cruz SR EWING 27-00.00
17 16704 Taylor Thrunk FR PT PLEASANT BORO 25-09.00
18 15591 Chinwe Nwankwo SR NO. BURLINGTON 25-00.75
19 13300 Kim VanDenBerg SR HOLMDEL 24-10.50
20 13269 Laura Dwulet SO HOLMDEL 23-02.50
21 16684 Kate DeLucca SR PT PLEASANT BORO 22-07.50
22 14048 Sylwia Burelzy SO LAKEWOOD 21-07.50
23 16701 Sara Rimassa SR PT PLEASANT BORO 21-02.00
24 14239 Brianna Brito SO LONG BRANCH 21-00.75
25 14052 Brenda Giron SO LAKEWOOD 18-06.00

Event 30 Boys Shot Put Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 55-02 2008 Edrick Alleyne, Monmouth Regional
Sect Group: $ 56-00 2009 Eddie McClain, Morris Hills
Best of Sect: & 67-06.50 2010 Nicholas Vena, Morristown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 10455 Traven Mable SR WILLINGBORO 49-10.00 10
2 4456 Doug Saffioti SR LONG BRANCH 45-01.25 8
3 10440 Rashaun Graves SO WILLINGBORO 44-01.25 6
4 3362 Kevin Gallogly SR HOLMDEL 42-00.75 4
5 4232 Ed Carrington JR LAWRENCE 41-07.50 2
6 7228 Kevin Bobertz JR PT PLEASANT BORO 39-10.25 1
7 10428 Nick Carter SR WILLINGBORO 39-00.75
8 4444 Mike Martin SO LONG BRANCH 38-04.25
9 4211 Zachery Dickey JR LAKEWOOD 36-10.50
10 4440 Anthony Howard SO LONG BRANCH 36-09.00
11 4675 Stephen Bick JR MANCHESTER TWP. 36-03.50
12 4250 Anthony Mangan JR LAWRENCE 36-01.00
13 4669 Alex Scoras SR MANASQUAN 35-10.00
14 7256 Tyler Rotunno SR PT PLEASANT BORO 35-01.00
15 7261 Rob Swetits SR PT PLEASANT BORO 32-05.75
16 4670 Nick Scoras SR MANASQUAN 32-00.00
17 7956 Brian Binns JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 31-10.00
18 7957 Tim Binns JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 31-09.75
19 2457 Matthew Daly SO EWING 30-08.00
20 7974 Keith Harwood SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 29-00.00
21 3346 Bryan Charalambous JR HOLMDEL 28-09.25
22 3352 Darius Darvish FR HOLMDEL 27-09.75

Event 33 Girls High Jump Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 5-08 2010 Samantha Yeats, Voorhees
Sect Group: $ 5-08 2010 Samantha Yeats, Voorhees
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 10691 Bridgette Meloro SR ALLENTOWN J5-02.00 8
1 14426 Michaela Read JR MANASQUAN 5-02.00 10
3 14876 Stephanie Skove SR MONMOUTH REG 5-00.00 6
4 10690 Abigail Lubeski SO ALLENTOWN J4-10.00 1.5
4 16692 Dakota Karras FR PT PLEASANT BORO J4-10.00 1.5
4 15348 Dianna Amedu JR NEPTUNE 4-10.00 4
7 15355 Fatimah Foster SR NEPTUNE 4-08.00
8 14870 Tyler Major JR MONMOUTH REG 4-06.00
9 13268 Katerina Distler FR HOLMDEL 4-04.00
9 14413 Chrissy D'Amico SR MANASQUAN 4-04.00

Event 34 Boys High Jump Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 6-10 2010 Mark Jones, Summit
Sect Group: $ 6-10 2010 Mark Jones, Summit
Best of Sect: & 6-10 2010 Mark Jones, Summit
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 5718 Michael Stafford JR NEPTUNE J6-06.00 8
1 10479 Isaac Williams JR WILLINGBORO 6-06.00 10
3 4463 Steve Worsley SR LONG BRANCH 6-04.00 6
4 4221 Daquan Moore SR LAKEWOOD 6-02.00 4
5 5978 Melvin Moore JR NO. BURLINGTON 5-10.00 2
5 5982 Preston Towns JR NO. BURLINGTON J5-10.00
5 2480 Kadeem Worley JR EWING J5-10.00 1
8 5704 Tyhir James JR NEPTUNE 5-08.00
8 7995 Connor Simpson SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 5-08.00
8 7234 Mark Elliot SR PT PLEASANT BORO 5-08.00
8 4692 Harold Hester JR MANCHESTER TWP. 5-08.00
12 10431 Patrick Clements SR WILLINGBORO 5-06.00
12 4694 Joseph Johnson JR MANCHESTER TWP. 5-06.00
12 5123 Charles Jones SR MONMOUTH REG 5-06.00
15 3367 Samuel Hocking SR HOLMDEL 5-04.00
15 7240 Skylar Johnson JR PT PLEASANT BORO 5-04.00

Event 37 Girls Pole Vault Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 11-00 2010 Stephanie Skove, Monmouth Regional
Sect Group: $ 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Best of Sect: & 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 14876 Stephanie Skove SR MONMOUTH REG 10-00.00 10
2 13258 Alaina Bontales SR HOLMDEL 8-00.00 8

Event 38 Boys Pole Vault Central Group 2
=======================================================================
Central: @ 13-00 2008 Mike McGuiness, Matawan
Central: @ 13-00 2009 Jonathan Bartlett, Matawan
Sect Group: $ 15-00 2010 Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston
Best of Sect: & 15-00 2010 Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 7240 Skylar Johnson JR PT PLEASANT BORO 13-00.00@ 10
2 5116 Joe Bayona SR MONMOUTH REG 10-00.00 8

Women - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Neptune 77 2) Holmdel 50
3) Point Pleasant Boro 38.50 4) Manchester Twsp. 28
5) Allentown 25.50 6) Rumson-Fair Haven 19
6) Willingboro 19 8) Monmouth Regional 16
9) Manasquan 11 10) Lakewood 6
11) Northern Burlington 4 12) Ewing 3

Men - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Willingboro 61 2) Manchester Twsp. 47
3) Long Branch 33 3) Holmdel 33
5) Ewing 32 6) Point Pleasant Boro 23
7) RED BANK REGIONAL 13 8) Neptune 12
8) Lakewood 12 10) Monmouth Regional 10
11) Northern Burlington 9 12) Rumson-Fair Haven 6
12) Lawrence 6





Event 2 Boys 400 Meter Dash Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 49.86 2008 Ryan Donelan, Hightstown
Sect Group: $ 49.86 2008 Ryan Donelan, Hightstown
Best of Sect: & 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 7208 Sage Healy FR PRINCETON 58.54
2 729 Mitchel Altamura SO BRICK TOWNSHIP 1:02.48
3 740 John Harris SR BRICK TOWNSHIP 1:03.37
4 6338 Matthew English OCEAN TOWNSHIP 1:04.03
Section 2
1 2661 Rayshon Webber SO FREEHOLD BORO 56.55
2 10176 Mark Lin SR W WIND PL NORTH 56.89
3 757 Joseph Sanchirico SR BRICK TOWNSHIP 57.25
4 3175 Zach Chen JR HIGHTSTOWN 58.28
5 7198 Thomas Coleman SO PRINCETON 59.02
6 5013 dan russo JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 59.47
Section 3
1 10228 Stefan Neagu SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 53.30
2 4974 Troy Prata JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 53.40
3 3215 Mike Soto SR HIGHTSTOWN 55.50
4 4981 Matt Russo JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 55.83
5 5172 Ahmed Othman SO MONROE 55.88
6 1584 Matthew Tepperman SR COLTS NECK 55.98
7 10178 Kevin Maa FR W WIND PL NORTH 56.11
8 19553 Khalif Kinsey JR WOODBRIDGE 56.19
9 1543 Frank Conforte COLTS NECK 56.55
Section 4
1 19537 Bashir Griffin SR WOODBRIDGE 52.20 6
2 3488 Tim Phelan SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 52.31 2
3 3496 Mark Vonjaglinsky SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 52.75
4 3749 Kindall Whack JR JACKSON LIBERTY 53.27
5 2647 Demetrius Durham SR FREEHOLD BORO 53.65
6 4949 Brandon Gilkes JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 53.71
7 5173 Arvid Pagsanjan SR MONROE 53.76
8 1539 Vlad Boguslavsky SR COLTS NECK 53.91
9 3745 Kristian Ruiz JR JACKSON LIBERTY 54.06
Section 5
1 2649 Eric Kahana JR FREEHOLD BORO 51.62 10
2 19542 Oluwasean Ibironke SR WOODBRIDGE 51.82 8
3 10218 AJ Chavez JR W WIND-PL SOUTH 52.21 4
4 10233 Zach Rosenberg SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 52.48 1
5 6336 Brian Chittum OCEAN TOWNSHIP 52.56
6 3731 Nicaisse Germe JR JACKSON LIBERTY 53.26
7 3471 Mike Cross SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 53.47
8 10151 Greg Caldwell JR W WIND PL NORTH 53.80

Event 4 Girls 400 Meter Dash Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 57.80 2008 Nicole Ragucci, Monroe
Sect Group: $ 56.29 2010 Michelle Brown, Seneca
Best of Sect: & 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 14785 Leah Wernsing SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 1:07.27
2 14898 Elizabeth Hager SO MONROE 1:10.64
3 18661 Jennifer Textor FR WALL 1:11.32
4 14924 Sarah Saieva SR MONROE 1:13.88
Section 2
1 19158 Ritikia Maknoor JR W WIND PL NORTH 1:07.14
2 14742 Alexa Condello JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 1:07.72
3 15896 Molly Beisswanger OCEAN TOWNSHIP 1:07.89
4 13131 Rachel Wilson SO HIGHTSTOWN 1:09.00
5 11909 Allison Beatty SR COLTS NECK 1:09.26
6 15897 Nicolette Canale OCEAN TOWNSHIP 1:10.57
Section 3
1 14692 Jen Deittman SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH 1:04.80
2 19190 Heather Deamond SO W WIND-PL SOUTH 1:05.08
3 14697 Jordan Fleming SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH 1:05.67
4 13129 Lydia Walsh SO HIGHTSTOWN 1:06.42
5 13621 Erin Bienkowski JACKSON LIBERTY 1:06.44
6 19179 Angel Weng SR W WIND PL NORTH 1:06.94
7 12668 Chelsi Bender SO FREEHOLD BORO 1:07.38
8 16664 Emelia Lopez-ona FR PRINCETON 1:08.17
Section 4
1 14681 Nicole Bishop JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 1:02.40
2 13366 Caitlin Henderson FR HOPEWELL VALLEY 1:02.66
3 19533 Kandace Feliciano SO WOODBRIDGE 1:02.71
4 15908 Raquel Henderson OCEAN TOWNSHIP 1:03.32
5 19572 Valerie Pugh JR WOODBRIDGE 1:03.61
6 13646 Ashley Sclafani JACKSON LIBERTY 1:03.62
7 16667 Maria Quinn SO PRINCETON 1:05.06
8 14773 Lindsey Spence SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 1:05.10
9 12682 Kendall Roche SO FREEHOLD BORO 1:09.73
Section 5
1 13370 Miranda Mackey JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 59.12 10
2 19207 Emily Mauro SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 59.67 8
3 12684 Emily Wold JR FREEHOLD BORO 1:00.78 6
4 19528 McKenna Coakley SO WOODBRIDGE 1:01.17 4
5 14891 Amaka Ekeocha SR MONROE 1:01.32 2
6 19191 Ashleigh Delemos SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 1:01.91 1
7 19153 Sara Hayduchok SO W WIND PL NORTH 1:02.70
8 13377 Julia Rockey SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 1:02.90
9 13625 Kelly Daly JACKSON LIBERTY 1:03.13

Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 4:18.36 2008 Brian Leung, W Windsor-Plains South
Sect Group: $ 4:18.36 2008 Brian Leung, WWindsor-Plains South
Best of Sect: & 4:14.43 2010 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 3746 Matt Sclafani JR JACKSON LIBERTY 4:56.46
2 7200 Sabar Dasgupta FR PRINCETON 5:00.66
3 3489 Ravi Prakriya SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 5:06.56
4 3480 Chris Gutierrez SO HOPEWELL VALLEY 5:08.08
5 6351 Scott Lomet OCEAN TOWNSHIP 5:08.58
6 5005 steve McGeever SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 5:12.14
7 6344 Tim Heinmets OCEAN TOWNSHIP 5:18.22
8 2641 Tyler Bishof SO FREEHOLD BORO 5:21.91
9 5154 Ian Haney SO MONROE 5:21.94
10 5158 Tobin Joseph SO MONROE 5:25.20
11 4951 Josh Gruspier SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 5:28.91
12 19532 Kevin Engstrom FR WOODBRIDGE 5:34.97
13 4935 Zach Cannock SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH 5:35.32
14 758 Brian Satterlee FR BRICK TOWNSHIP 5:37.94
Section 2
1 5001 brian george JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 4:49.14
2 752 Dan Rath JR BRICK TOWNSHIP 4:50.53
3 3181 Darren Freedman JR HIGHTSTOWN 4:51.74
4 731 Derek Bibza SO BRICK TOWNSHIP 4:52.85
5 2660 Edric Vites JR FREEHOLD BORO 4:53.14
6 4985 Mike Sudyka FR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 4:54.72
7 2639 Dare Abiodun JR FREEHOLD BORO 4:55.34
8 19584 Derwin Velazques SR WOODBRIDGE 4:56.46
9 3212 Jared Sokoloff JR HIGHTSTOWN 4:59.52
10 7195 Matthew Burns JR PRINCETON 5:01.88
11 1562 Christopher Loprest SO COLTS NECK 5:06.74
12 6359 Dan Rosenblatt OCEAN TOWNSHIP 5:07.14
13 19575 Randy Rodriguez SR WOODBRIDGE 5:07.26
14 3737 Justin Linton SO JACKSON LIBERTY 5:20.11
Section 3
1 10235 Brian Schoepfer SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 4:23.63 10
2 1571 Michael O'Dowd SR COLTS NECK 4:25.54 8
3 10190 Joe Rosa SR W WIND PL NORTH 4:27.25 6
4 10241 Doug Wallack SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 4:34.40 4
5 10183 Pat O'Connell SR W WIND PL NORTH 4:35.18 2
6 10172 Danny Lee JR W WIND PL NORTH 4:38.02 1
7 10227 Alex Maeda JR W WIND-PL SOUTH 4:39.66
8 1561 Riley Leder SO COLTS NECK 4:44.98
9 3468 Nigel Bates SO HOPEWELL VALLEY 4:48.16
10 5167 Demetri Mendis SO MONROE 4:50.97
11 4995 james coulter JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 4:53.56

Event 8 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 3
================================================================
Central: @ 7.82 2008 Dyshon Dill, Neptune
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 5171 Charles Napolitano SR MONROE 7.99q
2 3734 Juan Herrerra JR JACKSON LIBERTY 8.23q
3 4967 Romeo Nucum JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 8.57
4 10191 Dennis Roy JR W WIND PL NORTH 8.67
5 19560 James McPherson JR WOODBRIDGE 9.37
6 3219 Ryan Trost SO HIGHTSTOWN 9.54
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 2647 Demetrius Durham SR FREEHOLD BORO 8.18q
2 3467 Nick Alito JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 10.06
3 1548 Jake Ellis SR COLTS NECK 10.33
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 10151 Greg Caldwell JR W WIND PL NORTH 7.83q
2 3748 Branden Watson JR JACKSON LIBERTY 8.14q
3 10169 Stanford Knox SO W WIND PL NORTH 9.00
4 6367 Shu Xu OCEAN TOWNSHIP 9.54
5 7197 Andrew Coleman SR PRINCETON 9.56
6 5179 Mike Seppi FR MONROE 10.37
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 2649 Eric Kahana JR FREEHOLD BORO @ 7.78q
2 4943 Brandon DePalo SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 8.43q
3 3729 Adam Fayed SO JACKSON LIBERTY 8.48q
4 3474 Matt Galiano-Willia JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 8.56
5 1555 Daniel Harrison SO COLTS NECK 8.99
6 3484 Peter Mitrano FR HOPEWELL VALLEY 10.21
7 5176 Shawn Reynolds FR MONROE 10.43
8 9604 Biaggio Uricoli SR WALL 11.01

Event 8 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 7.82 2008 Dyshon Dill, Neptune
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 10151 Greg Caldwell JR W WIND PL NORTH 7.71@ 10
2 2649 Eric Kahana JR FREEHOLD BORO 7.75@ 8
3 5171 Charles Napolitano SR MONROE 7.89 6
4 2647 Demetrius Durham SR FREEHOLD BORO 8.07 4
5 3748 Branden Watson JR JACKSON LIBERTY 8.11 2
6 3734 Juan Herrerra JR JACKSON LIBERTY 8.13 1
7 4943 Brandon DePalo SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 8.25
8 3729 Adam Fayed SO JACKSON LIBERTY 8.43
Preliminaries
9 3474 Matt Galiano-Willia JR HOPEWELL VALLEY
10 4967 Romeo Nucum JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH
11 10191 Dennis Roy JR W WIND PL NORTH
12 1555 Daniel Harrison SO COLTS NECK
13 10169 Stanford Knox SO W WIND PL NORTH
14 19560 James McPherson JR WOODBRIDGE
15 6367 Shu Xu OCEAN TOWNSHIP
16 3219 Ryan Trost SO HIGHTSTOWN
17 7197 Andrew Coleman SR PRINCETON
18 3467 Nick Alito JR HOPEWELL VALLEY
19 3484 Peter Mitrano FR HOPEWELL VALLEY
20 1548 Jake Ellis SR COLTS NECK
21 5179 Mike Seppi FR MONROE
22 5176 Shawn Reynolds FR MONROE
23 9604 Biaggio Uricoli SR WALL

Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 3
================================================================
Central: @ 8.37 2010 Stephanie Hicks, Hamilton North
Sect Group: $ 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 11931 Julia Petrusch SO COLTS NECK 8.94q
2 11223 Jackie Price JR BRICK TOWNSHIP 8.97q
3 14766 Hope Nilson JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 9.43
4 11218 Bailey O'Hara FR BRICK TOWNSHIP 9.96
5 11922 Kelsey Kaub SR COLTS NECK 9.97
6 11210 Rachel Marino SR BRICK TOWNSHIP 10.08
7 15906 Katherine Fullerto OCEAN TOWNSHIP 11.11
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 19184 Paige Brown SO W WIND-PL SOUTH 8.93q
2 13638 Ashley Lowe JACKSON LIBERTY 9.44
3 19186 Lyasia Carter SO W WIND-PL SOUTH 9.82
4 13366 Caitlin Henderson FR HOPEWELL VALLEY 9.95
5 13623 Chelsea Chamra JACKSON LIBERTY 10.44
6 13362 Carey Glenn SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 10.70
7 14925 Amanda Salvadore SO MONROE 10.79
8 14759 Kirsten McLaughlin SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 11.01
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 19144 Patrycja Dziekonsk FR W WIND PL NORTH 8.68q
2 11921 Rachel Ivanicki JR COLTS NECK 9.26q
3 13631 Mary Foley JACKSON LIBERTY 9.89
4 12668 Chelsi Bender SO FREEHOLD BORO 10.02
5 15919 Jessica Williams OCEAN TOWNSHIP 10.12
6 14929 Dana Somers SR MONROE 10.23
7 15915 Sarah Rodriguez OCEAN TOWNSHIP 10.31
8 18649 haley Fay SO WALL 11.24
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 19191 Ashleigh Delemos SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 8.74q
2 19157 Christina LiPuma JR W WIND PL NORTH 9.06q
3 19138 Whitney Brown SR W WIND PL NORTH 9.22q
4 14679 Kendall Baldwin JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 10.21
5 16656 Alyssa Glover SO PRINCETON 10.41
6 14930 sindu sriramoji SO MONROE 10.47
7 14755 Melissa Lee JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 11.07
8 18658 Paige Peterson SO WALL 13.21

Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 8.37 2010 Stephanie Hicks, Hamilton North
Sect Group: $ 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 19144 Patrycja Dziekonsk FR W WIND PL NORTH 8.66 10
2 19184 Paige Brown SO W WIND-PL SOUTH 8.67 8
3 19191 Ashleigh Delemos SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 8.70 6
4 19157 Christina LiPuma JR W WIND PL NORTH 8.75 4
5 11223 Jackie Price JR BRICK TOWNSHIP 8.96 2
6 11931 Julia Petrusch SO COLTS NECK 8.99 1
7 11921 Rachel Ivanicki JR COLTS NECK 9.02
8 19138 Whitney Brown SR W WIND PL NORTH 9.20
Preliminaries
9 14766 Hope Nilson JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH
10 13638 Ashley Lowe JACKSON LIBERTY
11 19186 Lyasia Carter SO W WIND-PL SOUTH
12 13631 Mary Foley JACKSON LIBERTY
13 13366 Caitlin Henderson FR HOPEWELL VALLEY
14 11218 Bailey O'Hara FR BRICK TOWNSHIP
15 11922 Kelsey Kaub SR COLTS NECK
16 12668 Chelsi Bender SO FREEHOLD BORO
17 11210 Rachel Marino SR BRICK TOWNSHIP
18 15919 Jessica Williams OCEAN TOWNSHIP
19 14679 Kendall Baldwin JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH
20 14929 Dana Somers SR MONROE
21 15915 Sarah Rodriguez OCEAN TOWNSHIP
22 16656 Alyssa Glover SO PRINCETON
23 13623 Chelsea Chamra JACKSON LIBERTY
24 14930 sindu sriramoji SO MONROE
25 13362 Carey Glenn SR HOPEWELL VALLEY
26 14925 Amanda Salvadore SO MONROE
27 14759 Kirsten McLaughlin SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH
28 14755 Melissa Lee JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH
29 15906 Katherine Fullerto OCEAN TOWNSHIP
30 18649 haley Fay SO WALL
31 18658 Paige Peterson SO WALL


Event 12 Girls 1600 Meter Run Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 5:10.37 2009 Ajee Wilson, Neptune
Sect Group: $ 4:58.36 2010 Claudia Disomma, Sparta
Best of Sect: & 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 14905 Courtney Klecha SO MONROE 5:49.44
2 16653 Louise Eisenach JR PRINCETON 5:49.51
3 13114 Niki Khandelwal SO HIGHTSTOWN 5:49.92
4 15909 Jacqueline Jones OCEAN TOWNSHIP 5:59.51
5 16652 Helen Eisenach SO PRINCETON 6:01.35
6 13630 Paige Fisk JACKSON LIBERTY 6:03.99
7 19149 Sarah Grust JR W WIND PL NORTH 6:04.73
8 19161 Sarah Neiheiser JR W WIND PL NORTH 6:04.75
9 14690 Shannon Dallas SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH 6:07.07
10 12676 Noemi Lagos JR FREEHOLD BORO 6:07.28
11 13358 Katie Caulfield SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 6:13.06
12 19552 Melissa King SR WOODBRIDGE 6:13.59
13 11929 Gwynn Morris SO COLTS NECK 6:15.55
14 14721 Kelly Rasmussen FR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 6:18.75
15 14911 Kerry McCabe SO MONROE 6:25.58
16 14725 Allie-Marie Ryan FR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 6:36.26
17 12675 Megan Krause SR FREEHOLD BORO 6:42.67
18 11185 Krysten Brannick SR BRICK TOWNSHIP 6:43.83
Section 2 Finals
1 19205 Caroline Kellner JR W WIND-PL SOUTH 5:10.09@ 10
2 19142 Simone Counts FR W WIND PL NORTH 5:18.69 8
3 13376 Casey Quinto SO HOPEWELL VALLEY 5:19.22 6
4 13359 Sarah Chandler SO HOPEWELL VALLEY 5:19.36 4
5 19218 Ingrid Simon SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 5:19.64 2
6 16651 Jenna Cody JR PRINCETON 5:22.33 1
7 12684 Emily Wold JR FREEHOLD BORO 5:23.01
8 15898 Brenna Clark OCEAN TOWNSHIP 5:26.50
9 14783 Cassidy Weimer FR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 5:30.60
10 12991 Christa Strycharz SR HAMILTON EAST 5:31.56
11 14733 Brenna Anderson SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 5:35.84
12 15920 Rachel Zacharczyk OCEAN TOWNSHIP 5:40.76
13 13645 Melissa Robertson JACKSON LIBERTY 5:45.44
14 14740 Julie Clappsy SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 5:48.85
15 10217 May Chang SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 5:59.64

Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 1:56.46 2010 Karon Purcell, Hightstown
Sect Group: $ 1:56.46 2010 Karon Purcell, Hightstown
Best of Sect: & 1:56.46 2010 Karon Purcell, Hightstown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 1542 Christopher Ciccaro SO COLTS NECK 2:15.31
2 6335 Michael Carrara OCEAN TOWNSHIP 2:15.77
3 4942 DJ Deigert SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 2:16.29
4 4963 Mike Millicker JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 2:16.97
5 2646 Joseph Delaney JR FREEHOLD BORO 2:17.75
6 3489 Ravi Prakriya SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 2:17.98
7 3480 Chris Gutierrez SO HOPEWELL VALLEY 2:21.68
8 9595 Rajan Patel FR WALL 2:23.27
9 19571 Andrew Polanco FR WOODBRIDGE 2:29.18
10 19539 Christian Havanki SO WOODBRIDGE 2:29.33
11 748 Bradley Orsino SO BRICK TOWNSHIP 2:30.87
12 749 Daniel Orsino SO BRICK TOWNSHIP 2:32.15
13 19556 Julian Martinez FR WOODBRIDGE 2:32.17
14 9584 Jake Croson FR WALL 2:33.20
15 6348 Matthew Keegan OCEAN TOWNSHIP 2:33.37
16 9581 Samuel Ahmad FR WALL 2:33.82
Section 2 Finals
1 7211 Kevin Ivanov JR PRINCETON 2:06.91
2 3195 Emmanuel Marfo JR HIGHTSTOWN 2:10.34
3 1577 Jason Rubin SO COLTS NECK 2:11.49
4 7226 Johnathan Yao SR PRINCETON 2:11.85
5 4993 chris banach SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 2:12.04
6 2639 Dare Abiodun JR FREEHOLD BORO 2:12.11
7 4966 Jimmy Mulvaney JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 2:13.29
8 1579 Adam Simon SR COLTS NECK 2:13.39
9 760 Bradford Smith FR BRICK TOWNSHIP 2:13.68
10 4998 phil ellsworth SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 2:13.72
11 3213 Davis Soldo SR HIGHTSTOWN 2:13.74
12 3468 Nigel Bates SO HOPEWELL VALLEY 2:14.54
13 5177 Francis San Andres SR MONROE 2:14.63
14 2660 Edric Vites JR FREEHOLD BORO 2:16.74
15 3739 Youseff Mahmoud JR JACKSON LIBERTY 2:18.86
16 6359 Dan Rosenblatt OCEAN TOWNSHIP 2:19.95
Section 3 Finals
1 10235 Brian Schoepfer SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 1:59.08 10
2 10218 AJ Chavez JR W WIND-PL SOUTH 2:00.35 8
3 3718 Jordan Boothe JR JACKSON LIBERTY 2:00.63 6
4 3180 Tyler Foss SR HIGHTSTOWN 2:01.10 4
5 10222 Eddie Gulama SO W WIND-PL SOUTH 2:02.43 2
6 3719 Ron Brown JR JACKSON LIBERTY 2:02.55 1
7 10183 Pat O'Connell SR W WIND PL NORTH 2:02.61
8 7218 Bruce Robertson JR PRINCETON 2:02.65
9 5012 brian ruane SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 2:04.27
10 5165 Nick Mazurek SR MONROE 2:05.46
11 10144 Brian Alba SO W WIND PL NORTH 2:06.82
12 10146 Arvind Arikatla SO W WIND PL NORTH 2:11.78

Event 16 Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Group 3
================================================================
Central: @ 6.48 2008 Michael Peavey, Neptune
Sect Group: $ 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 10233 Zach Rosenberg SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 6.75q
2 3488 Tim Phelan SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 6.88q
3 19561 JC McPherson JR WOODBRIDGE 6.99
4 7212 Garrett Keyes SR PRINCETON 7.08
5 4981 Matt Russo JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 7.33
6 1570 Matthew Nadler SR COLTS NECK 7.34
7 739 Eduardo Gonzalez SR BRICK TOWNSHIP 7.74
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 10151 Greg Caldwell JR W WIND PL NORTH 6.79q
2 10174 Michael Lewis SO W WIND PL NORTH 6.89q
3 757 Joseph Sanchirico SR BRICK TOWNSHIP 7.03
4 10228 Stefan Neagu SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 7.04
5 19555 Praise Martin SR WOODBRIDGE 7.13
6 9598 Raul Pola SR WALL 7.24
7 4969 Dave Oster SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 7.50
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 10207 Yoshua Werts-Gallo SR W WIND PL NORTH 6.93q
2 2645 Ian Curry SO FREEHOLD BORO 6.98
3 6336 Brian Chittum OCEAN TOWNSHIP 7.00
4 10240 Carlos Stanley JR W WIND-PL SOUTH 7.09
5 4967 Romeo Nucum JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 7.09
6 3194 Kevin Lenart SO HIGHTSTOWN 7.19
7 3741 Jonathan Morgan JR JACKSON LIBERTY 7.27
8 9597 Luis Pola SO WALL 7.53
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 2649 Eric Kahana JR FREEHOLD BORO 6.81q
2 5171 Charles Napolitano SR MONROE 6.91q
3 2647 Demetrius Durham SR FREEHOLD BORO 6.96
4 3725 Bryon Daniels SO JACKSON LIBERTY 6.98
5 19564 Kwasi Opokwu SR WOODBRIDGE 7.06
6 3496 Mark Vonjaglinsky SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 7.10
7 5175 Parth Partel SR MONROE 7.53
8 1572 Matthew Olivari SR COLTS NECK 7.64
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 5173 Arvid Pagsanjan SR MONROE 6.86q
2 3734 Juan Herrerra JR JACKSON LIBERTY 7.07
3 6331 Christian Beauvais OCEAN TOWNSHIP 7.23
4 7209 Mike Hellstern SR PRINCETON 7.25
5 3469 Jacob Camins-Esakov JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 7.31
6 746 Paul Minniti JR BRICK TOWNSHIP 7.41
7 7220 Nick Sandford SO PRINCETON 7.58
8 9604 Biaggio Uricoli SR WALL 7.64

Event 16 Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 6.48 2008 Michael Peavey, Neptune
Sect Group: $ 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 10233 Zach Rosenberg SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 6.73 10
2 2649 Eric Kahana JR FREEHOLD BORO 6.77 8
3 10151 Greg Caldwell JR W WIND PL NORTH 6.80 6
4 10174 Michael Lewis SO W WIND PL NORTH 6.81 4
5 3488 Tim Phelan SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 6.84 2
6 5171 Charles Napolitano SR MONROE 6.85 1
7 5173 Arvid Pagsanjan SR MONROE 6.90
8 10207 Yoshua Werts-Gallo SR W WIND PL NORTH 6.95
Preliminaries
9 2647 Demetrius Durham SR FREEHOLD BORO
10 2645 Ian Curry SO FREEHOLD BORO
11 3725 Bryon Daniels SO JACKSON LIBERTY
12 19561 JC McPherson JR WOODBRIDGE
13 6336 Brian Chittum OCEAN TOWNSHIP
14 757 Joseph Sanchirico SR BRICK TOWNSHIP
15 10228 Stefan Neagu SR W WIND-PL SOUTH
16 19564 Kwasi Opokwu SR WOODBRIDGE
17 3734 Juan Herrerra JR JACKSON LIBERTY
18 7212 Garrett Keyes SR PRINCETON
19 10240 Carlos Stanley JR W WIND-PL SOUTH
20 4967 Romeo Nucum JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH
21 3496 Mark Vonjaglinsky SR HOPEWELL VALLEY
22 19555 Praise Martin SR WOODBRIDGE
23 3194 Kevin Lenart SO HIGHTSTOWN
24 6331 Christian Beauvais OCEAN TOWNSHIP
25 9598 Raul Pola SR WALL
26 7209 Mike Hellstern SR PRINCETON
27 3741 Jonathan Morgan JR JACKSON LIBERTY
28 3469 Jacob Camins-Esakov JR HOPEWELL VALLEY
29 4981 Matt Russo JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH
30 1570 Matthew Nadler SR COLTS NECK
31 746 Paul Minniti JR BRICK TOWNSHIP
32 4969 Dave Oster SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH
33 9597 Luis Pola SO WALL
33 5175 Parth Partel SR MONROE
35 7220 Nick Sandford SO PRINCETON
36 1572 Matthew Olivari SR COLTS NECK
37 9604 Biaggio Uricoli SR WALL
38 739 Eduardo Gonzalez SR BRICK TOWNSHIP

Event 18 Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Group 3
================================================================
Central: @ 7.25 2010 Tylia Gillon, Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 7.21 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 19191 Ashleigh Delemos SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 7.53q
2 19181 Dahlia Amade SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 7.85
3 14720 Nicole Ras SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH 7.86
4 15904 Dominique Edgerton OCEAN TOWNSHIP 7.95
5 15895 Chelsea Beisswange OCEAN TOWNSHIP 8.09
6 19137 LaDell Bligen FR W WIND PL NORTH 8.30
7 19551 Erin Kenny SO WOODBRIDGE 8.30
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 13370 Miranda Mackey JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 7.34q
2 13357 Tess Brzezynski JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 7.82
3 14700 Devon Freshnock SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH 7.87
4 19184 Paige Brown SO W WIND-PL SOUTH 7.91
4 13118 Kelsey Lewis SR HIGHTSTOWN 7.91
6 11922 Kelsey Kaub SR COLTS NECK 8.01
7 15916 Sydney Seperis OCEAN TOWNSHIP 8.53
8 14772 Justine Sha SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 9.08
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 14891 Amaka Ekeocha SR MONROE 7.52q
2 19567 Catherine Owusu SR WOODBRIDGE 7.63q
3 14763 Emma Moffitt JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 7.76q
4 12668 Chelsi Bender SO FREEHOLD BORO 7.89
5 18655 Rebecca Malos SO WALL 8.08
6 13126 Imani Thomas SO HIGHTSTOWN 8.13
7 14896 Sydney Green SO MONROE 8.55
8 18653 Shannon Mahedy SO WALL 8.76
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 11942 Jacklyn Wold SO COLTS NECK 7.65q
2 13638 Ashley Lowe JACKSON LIBERTY 7.77
3 19138 Whitney Brown SR W WIND PL NORTH 7.78
4 16648 Tajah Best SR PRINCETON 8.05
5 12682 Kendall Roche SO FREEHOLD BORO 8.09
6 13373 Megan Nehila JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 8.26
7 19158 Ritikia Maknoor JR W WIND PL NORTH 8.51
8 18650 Gaby Jung SO WALL 8.88
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 16677 Bryell Wheeler JR PRINCETON 7.50q
2 14903 Rayelle Jackson JR MONROE 7.70q
3 14681 Nicole Bishop JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 7.92
4 13621 Erin Bienkowski JACKSON LIBERTY 8.12
5 16662 Madeline Lea JR PRINCETON 8.12
6 13631 Mary Foley JACKSON LIBERTY 8.13
7 19576 Sabrina Roldan SO WOODBRIDGE 8.30
8 14760 Erin McQuade SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 8.85


Event 18 Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 7.25 2010 Tylia Gillon, Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 7.21 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 13370 Miranda Mackey JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 7.27 10
2 19191 Ashleigh Delemos SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 7.43 8
3 16677 Bryell Wheeler JR PRINCETON 7.47 6
4 14891 Amaka Ekeocha SR MONROE 7.53 4
5 19567 Catherine Owusu SR WOODBRIDGE 7.65 2
6 11942 Jacklyn Wold SO COLTS NECK 7.68 1
7 14903 Rayelle Jackson JR MONROE 7.71
8 14763 Emma Moffitt JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 7.83
Preliminaries
9 13638 Ashley Lowe JACKSON LIBERTY
10 19138 Whitney Brown SR W WIND PL NORTH
11 13357 Tess Brzezynski JR HOPEWELL VALLEY
12 19181 Dahlia Amade SR W WIND-PL SOUTH
13 14720 Nicole Ras SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH
14 14700 Devon Freshnock SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH
15 12668 Chelsi Bender SO FREEHOLD BORO
16 19184 Paige Brown SO W WIND-PL SOUTH
16 13118 Kelsey Lewis SR HIGHTSTOWN
18 14681 Nicole Bishop JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH
19 15904 Dominique Edgerton OCEAN TOWNSHIP
20 11922 Kelsey Kaub SR COLTS NECK
21 16648 Tajah Best SR PRINCETON
22 18655 Rebecca Malos SO WALL
23 12682 Kendall Roche SO FREEHOLD BORO
23 15895 Chelsea Beisswange OCEAN TOWNSHIP
25 13621 Erin Bienkowski JACKSON LIBERTY
26 16662 Madeline Lea JR PRINCETON
27 13631 Mary Foley JACKSON LIBERTY
28 13126 Imani Thomas SO HIGHTSTOWN
29 13373 Megan Nehila JR HOPEWELL VALLEY
30 19137 LaDell Bligen FR W WIND PL NORTH
31 19551 Erin Kenny SO WOODBRIDGE
31 19576 Sabrina Roldan SO WOODBRIDGE
33 19158 Ritikia Maknoor JR W WIND PL NORTH
34 15916 Sydney Seperis OCEAN TOWNSHIP
35 14896 Sydney Green SO MONROE
36 18653 Shannon Mahedy SO WALL
37 14760 Erin McQuade SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH
38 18650 Gaby Jung SO WALL
39 14772 Justine Sha SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH

Event 20 Girls 800 Meter Run Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 2:17.91 2009 Ajee Wilson, Neptune
Sect Group: $ 2:17.91 2009 Ajee Wilson, Neptune
Best of Sect: & 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 13635 Amy Hickman JACKSON LIBERTY 2:35.67
2 19522 Lauren Baskerville SO WOODBRIDGE 2:37.06
3 14707 Alex Heidt JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 2:38.16
4 15899 Alexis Clayton OCEAN TOWNSHIP 2:39.06
5 16647 Victoria Barquin JR PRINCETON 2:39.36
6 12678 Victoria Loehle SO FREEHOLD BORO 2:40.08
7 14928 Kirsten Sebastian JR MONROE 2:41.99
8 14717 Jessica Molnar JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 2:48.30
9 14708 Katie Jaworski JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 2:50.11
10 14904 Grace Jung FR MONROE 2:53.39
11 14916 Ariel Ominu SR MONROE 2:58.67
12 18656 Kyra Martin FR WALL 3:04.77
Section 2 Finals
1 14733 Brenna Anderson SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 2:28.17
2 13380 Sarah Toussaint SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 2:29.03
3 19534 Emily Fenton SR WOODBRIDGE 2:30.62
4 13646 Ashley Sclafani JACKSON LIBERTY 2:32.36
5 15907 Ellie Ginsberg OCEAN TOWNSHIP 2:33.88
6 13120 Megan Mitchell SR HIGHTSTOWN 2:34.78
7 19154 Wendy He SO W WIND PL NORTH 2:34.78
8 15905 Kelsey English OCEAN TOWNSHIP 2:34.87
9 11188 Shelly Carpino FR BRICK TOWNSHIP 2:35.27
10 13365 Megan Haggerty SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 2:36.90
11 13361 Lori Genovesi SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 2:37.96
Section 3 Finals
1 14780 Grace Watters SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 2:19.89 10
2 19207 Emily Mauro SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 2:23.40 8
3 14754 Taylor Landis JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 2:24.63 6
4 19157 Christina LiPuma JR W WIND PL NORTH 2:24.70 4
5 19142 Simone Counts FR W WIND PL NORTH 2:25.52 2
6 12684 Emily Wold JR FREEHOLD BORO 2:25.68 1
7 16673 Maggie Sowa SR PRINCETON 2:25.85
8 13105 Hannah Foss FR HIGHTSTOWN 2:27.21
9 16657 Crissy Glover SR PRINCETON 2:27.40
10 19218 Ingrid Simon SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 2:29.50
11 11920 Alexandra Ivanicki SR COLTS NECK 2:31.01

Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 9:23.14 2010 Jim Rosa, WWindsor-Plains North
Sect Group: $ 9:23.14 2010 Jim Rosa, WWindsor-Plains North
Best of Sect: & 9:20.48 2010 Matt Valeriani, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 3201 Ashwin Narayan JR HIGHTSTOWN 10:19.42
2 7224 Kevin Vahdat FR PRINCETON 10:30.48
3 5007 mac norman SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 10:36.00
4 3492 David Shaffer SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 10:39.25
5 4976 Sean Ras JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 10:39.89
6 7204 Will Flemer SO PRINCETON 10:46.37
7 5011 james rimmele SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 10:46.69
8 2660 Edric Vites JR FREEHOLD BORO 10:54.66
9 19584 Derwin Velazques SR WOODBRIDGE 10:58.90
10 9590 Jesse Fowler SR WALL 11:15.09
11 2646 Joseph Delaney JR FREEHOLD BORO 11:17.58
12 4987 James Tomasullo JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 11:27.04
13 3738 Nick Luca JR JACKSON LIBERTY 11:46.94
14 4950 Matt Goldman JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 12:10.76
Section 2 Finals
1 1571 Michael O'Dowd SR COLTS NECK 9:25.22 10
2 10190 Joe Rosa SR W WIND PL NORTH 9:26.04 8
3 5143 Khari Bowen SR MONROE 9:33.49 6
4 7221 Zaid Smart SR PRINCETON 9:36.98 4
5 10237 Dan Sheldon JR W WIND-PL SOUTH 9:43.72 2
6 10230 Markan Patel JR W WIND-PL SOUTH 9:45.60 1
7 10231 Dan Riff SO W WIND-PL SOUTH 9:48.77
8 10155 Eddie Cunningham SO W WIND PL NORTH 9:50.04
9 10156 Casey Dalrymple SR W WIND PL NORTH 10:10.05
10 1582 John Stouber JR COLTS NECK 10:12.96
11 3498 Charlie Yu SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 10:18.15
12 3726 Mike Davies JR JACKSON LIBERTY 10:20.64
13 1541 Colin Chehanske FR COLTS NECK 10:34.16
14 3718 Jordan Boothe JR JACKSON LIBERTY 10:38.89

Event 24 Girls 3200 Meter Run Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 11:09.39 2008 Kaie Kellner, WWindsor-Plains South
Sect Group: $ 10:50.40 2010 Laura Vigilante, West Morris Mendha,m
Best of Sect: & 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 11930 Megan O'Dowd FR COLTS NECK 12:33.46
2 19217 Lisa Sher SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 12:34.77
3 14709 Alex Juzwiak FR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 12:46.48
4 14710 Monika Juzwiak JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 13:01.93
5 15900 Ashley Clayton OCEAN TOWNSHIP 13:13.08
6 19552 Melissa King SR WOODBRIDGE 13:14.09
7 15917 Tandy Siegle OCEAN TOWNSHIP 13:21.86
8 13369 Hana Kita JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 13:23.42
9 14743 Cassia Condello JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 13:31.19
10 14688 Kaitlyn Chiaino FR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 13:39.01
11 15902 Victoria Dorony OCEAN TOWNSHIP 13:52.35
Section 2 Finals
1 19205 Caroline Kellner JR W WIND-PL SOUTH 11:14.76 10
2 11938 Arielle Weiner JR COLTS NECK 11:36.30 8
3 14783 Cassidy Weimer FR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 11:47.04 6
4 14741 Erica Colavito SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 11:48.22 4
5 12991 Christa Strycharz SR HAMILTON EAST 11:49.87 2
6 12992 Larissa Strycharz SO HAMILTON EAST 12:08.39 1
7 13376 Casey Quinto SO HOPEWELL VALLEY 12:10.74
8 16676 Amelia Whaley SO PRINCETON 12:11.84
9 19135 Manolya Altan FR W WIND PL NORTH 12:11.92
10 16655 Elyssa Gensib JR PRINCETON 12:14.64
11 19187 Nicole Crossey JR W WIND-PL SOUTH 12:18.83
12 19148 Bryn Gorberg SO W WIND PL NORTH 12:24.40

Event 26 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 3:30.29 2010 , Hightstown
Sect Group: $ 3:25.16 2008 , Winslow Township
Best of Sect: & 3:25.16 2008 , Winslow Township
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 JACKSON LIBERTY 3:30.51 10
1) Bryon Daniels SO 2) Kindall Whack JR
3) Nicaisse Germe JR 4) Ron Brown JR
5) Kristian Ruiz JR 6) Jordan Boothe JR
7) Branden Watson JR 8) Jonathan Morgan JR
2 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINS SOUTH 3:31.47 8
1) AJ Chavez JR 2) Eddie Gulama SO
3) Brian Schoepfer SR 4) Zach Rosenberg SR
5) Stefan Neagu SR 6)
3 HOPEWELL VALLEY 3:36.87 6
1) Tim Phelan SR 2) Mark Vonjaglinsky SR
3) William Gibson SO 4) Mike Cross SR
5) Charlie Yu SR 6) Nick Alito JR
4 HIGHTSTOWN 3:40.60 4
1) Kevin Lenart SO 2) Joey Lenart SR
3) Emmanuel Marfo JR 4) Tyler Foss SR
5) Mike Soto SR 6)
5 WOODBRIDGE 3:40.65 2
1) Bashir Griffin SR 2) JC McPherson JR
3) Luis Vega SR 4) Oluwasean Ibironke SR
5) Kwasi Opokwu SR 6) Khalif Kinsey JR
6 MIDDLETOWN NORTH 3:41.89 1
1) Matt Russo JR 2) Sean Tonnesen JR
3) Troy Prata JR 4) Brandon Gilkes JR
5) Romeo Nucum JR 6)
7 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 3:42.56
1) john sperduto JR 2) mike D'Alessio JR
3) nick wood SR 4) steve shanks SO
8 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINS NORTH 3:44.07
1) Michael Lewis SO 2) Greg Caldwell JR
3) Paul Lee SO 4) Yoshua Werts-Galloway SR
5) Kevin Maa FR 6) Pat O'Connell SR
7) Stanford Knox SO 8)
9 COLTS NECK 3:44.95
1) Matthew Tepperman SR 2) Vlad Boguslavsky SR
3) Frank Conforte 4) Jake Ellis SR
5) Jason Rubin SO 6)
10 PRINCETON 3:46.34
1) Kevin Ivanov JR 2) Zaid Smart SR
3) Johnathan Yao SR 4) Bruce Robertson JR
5) Sage Healy FR 6) Sabar Dasgupta FR
7) Michael Guan SR 8) Thomas Coleman SO

Event 28 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 4:03.95 2010 , Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 4:00.51 2008 , Camden
Best of Sect: & 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Regional
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 OCEAN TOWNSHIP 4:21.25
1) Mina Cosentino 2) Dominique Edgerton
3) Christelle Beauvais 4) Raquel Henderson
5) Nicolette Canale 6) Molly Beisswanger
2 HIGHTSTOWN 4:26.05
1) Ardrena Desmond SO 2) Hannah Foss FR
3) Megan Mitchell SR 4) Lydia Walsh SO
3 PRINCETON 4:26.38
1) Maggie Sowa SR 2) Crissy Glover SR
3) Maria Quinn SO 4) Emelia Lopez-ona FR
5) Alyssa Glover SO 6) Victoria Barquin JR
Section 2 Finals
1 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINS SOUTH 4:08.68 10
1) Heather Deamond SO 2) Ingrid Simon SR
3) Ashleigh Delemos SR 4) Emily Mauro SR
5) Dahlia Amade SR 6) Paige Brown SO
2 HOPEWELL VALLEY 4:09.35 8
1) Caitlin Henderson FR 2) Sarah Chandler SO
3) Miranda Mackey JR 4) Julia Rockey SR
5) Casey Quinto SO 6) Erin Austin FR
7) Tess Brzezynski JR 8) Sarah Toussaint SR
3 COLTS NECK 4:10.23 6
1) Rachel Ivanicki JR 2) Jacklyn Wold SO
3) Julia Petrusch SO 4) Alexandra Ivanicki SR
5) Allison Beatty SR 6)
4 MIDDLETOWN NORTH 4:12.40 4
1) Jordan Fleming SO 2) Devon Freshnock SO
3) Jen Deittman SO 4) Nicole Bishop JR
5) Nicole Ras SO 6)
5 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 4:14.45 2
1) Taylor Landis JR 2) Lindsey Spence SO
3) Brenna Anderson SR 4) Grace Watters SR
5) Laura Watters SO 6) Alexa Condello JR
7) Leah Wernsing SR 8)
6 JACKSON LIBERTY 4:14.56 1
1) Ashley Sclafani 2) Chelsea Chamra
3) Ashley Lowe 4) Kelly Daly
5) Erin Bienkowski 6) Amy Hickman
7 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINS NORTH 4:17.07
1) Sara Hayduchok SO 2) Patrycja Dziekonska FR
3) Simone Counts FR 4) Christina LiPuma JR
5) Manolya Altan FR 6) Bryn Gorberg SO
7) Sarah Neiheiser JR 8)
8 WOODBRIDGE 4:18.36
1) Catherine Owusu SR 2) Kandace Feliciano SO
3) Valerie Pugh JR 4) McKenna Coakley SO
5) Emily Fenton SR 6) Lauren Baskerville SO

Event 31 Boys Pole Vault Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 14-06 2009 Patrick Gray, Hightstown
Sect Group: $ 14-06 2009 Patrick Gray, Heightstown
Best of Sect: & 15-00 2010 Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 10213 Dan Callahan SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 14-00.00 10
2 4997 tom dill SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 13-00.00 8
3 3473 Zander Filepas JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 12-00.00 6
4 3734 Juan Herrerra JR JACKSON LIBERTY J11-00.00 2
4 3727 Nick Eckett FR JACKSON LIBERTY 11-00.00 4

Event 32 Girls Pole Vault Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 11-00 2008 Allyson Brooks, Moorestown
Sect Group: $ 11-08 2009 Chrissy Finkel, Montville
Best of Sect: & 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 16661 Mary Kennedy-Moore SR PRINCETON 9-06.00 10
2 13368 Jamie Johnson SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 9-03.00 8
3 19198 Michelle Gao SO W WIND-PL SOUTH 8-06.00 6
4 16675 Rebekka Vuojolaine SR PRINCETON 8-00.00 4

Event 35 Girls Shot Put Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 42-07.50 2008 DeAnne Hahn, Brick Township
Sect Group: $ 43-03.25 2010 Apresha Hampton, Teaneck
Best of Sect: & 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 19195 Mariame Fadiga JR W WIND-PL SOUTH 40-01.50 10
2 19550 Dina Kendle SR WOODBRIDGE 34-11.00 8
3 13121 Dana Obst JR HIGHTSTOWN 34-09.75 6
4 11187 Kaitlyn Brunner SR BRICK TOWNSHIP 32-06.75 4
5 13634 Lauren Heulitt JACKSON LIBERTY 31-09.00 2
6 13110 Jabria Hendryx SR HIGHTSTOWN 30-06.50 1
7 14737 Maggie Burke JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 29-11.25
8 13647 Jordyn Serebnick JACKSON LIBERTY 29-08.50
9 11912 Alexandra Doyle JR COLTS NECK 28-10.50
10 11939 Kathrine Wilk SR COLTS NECK 28-08.50
11 19178 Tammy Vasquez SR W WIND PL NORTH 27-07.00
11 14896 Sydney Green SO MONROE 27-07.00
13 19209 Rebecca Musumeci SR W WIND-PL SOUTH 27-06.50
14 11916 Dawn Havey SR COLTS NECK 27-05.00
15 15893 Jenna Ambrosio OCEAN TOWNSHIP 27-02.25
16 19177 Nely Vasquez SO W WIND PL NORTH 27-02.00
17 11230 Margaret Shinn SO BRICK TOWNSHIP 27-00.75
18 15903 Deona Edgerton OCEAN TOWNSHIP 26-09.00
19 11213 Danielle Metta FR BRICK TOWNSHIP 26-01.00
20 19143 Ana Covic JR W WIND PL NORTH 26-00.50
21 14756 Hailey Leone SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 25-08.00
22 19520 Jada Barbee SR WOODBRIDGE 24-00.00
23 13640 Erin Lyon JACKSON LIBERTY 23-11.50
24 14925 Amanda Salvadore SO MONROE 23-08.25
25 14920 Ashley Payne SR MONROE 23-07.50
26 13383 Gabby Woods SO HOPEWELL VALLEY 23-00.00
26 19548 Ashley Kaduk FR WOODBRIDGE 23-00.00
28 15912 Romie Michel OCEAN TOWNSHIP 20-00.25
29 18660 Amanda Quadrel SO WALL 19-01.50
30 18643 Tyler Barbato SO WALL 18-06.00
31 18657 Emily Melnick SO WALL 16-10.00

Event 36 Boys Shot Put Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 60-10.50 2010 Corey Abernathy, WWindsor-Plains North
Sect Group: $ 67-06.50 2010 Nicholas Vena, Morristown
Best of Sect: & 67-06.50 2010 Nicholas Vena, Morristown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 3494 Sam Snyder SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 58-10.00 10
2 19555 Praise Martin SR WOODBRIDGE 49-04.75 8
3 19526 Keith Capers FR WOODBRIDGE 44-10.00 6
4 5184 Jahree Williams SR MONROE 44-08.25 4
5 741 George Hems SR BRICK TOWNSHIP 44-05.25 2
6 3483 Aaron Mancuso FR HOPEWELL VALLEY 42-07.75 1
7 3721 Kerwin Capers JR JACKSON LIBERTY 42-07.50
8 7207 Henry Hamati SR PRINCETON 42-01.00
9 4969 Dave Oster SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 41-01.00
10 1555 Daniel Harrison SO COLTS NECK 41-00.00
11 10152 Philip Charles SR W WIND PL NORTH 40-04.25
12 10199 Ralph Spetalnick SR W WIND PL NORTH 39-11.75
13 3740 Remme Martin JR JACKSON LIBERTY 39-08.00
14 7194 Tim Brennan SO PRINCETON 39-03.00
15 5021 john valantine JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 39-02.00
16 3747 Nick Tiso JR JACKSON LIBERTY 38-09.00
17 4965 Ryan Morford JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 38-02.00
18 1536 Jordan Abramszck SR COLTS NECK 38-01.00
19 10211 Jerrick Zhang SO W WIND PL NORTH 37-11.00
20 1583 Zachery Stycynski JR COLTS NECK 36-10.75
21 3485 John Newman JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 36-09.00
22 7203 Dan Farris JR PRINCETON 34-09.25
23 6346 Matthew Hicks OCEAN TOWNSHIP 34-07.25
24 5157 Jahlil Johnson SR MONROE 33-04.00
25 6353 Michael Mazza OCEAN TOWNSHIP 32-10.00
26 6361 Russell Scheer OCEAN TOWNSHIP 32-01.00

Event 39 Boys High Jump Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 6-03 2008 Antonio Gonzales, Lakewood
Sect Group: $ 6-04 2008 Ameer Wright, Irvington
Sect Group: $ 6-04 2010 Daniel Lucey, Central Regional
Best of Sect: & 6-10 2010 Mark Jones, Summit
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4970 Tony Pacheco SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 6-04.00$ 10
2 3471 Mike Cross SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 6-02.00 8
3 3742 John Pangborn SO JACKSON LIBERTY J6-00.00 4
3 4999 mike fallon SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 6-00.00 6
5 3729 Adam Fayed SO JACKSON LIBERTY J5-08.00
5 10213 Dan Callahan SR W WIND-PL SOUTH J5-08.00
5 4997 tom dill SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 5-08.00 1.5
5 10169 Stanford Knox SO W WIND PL NORTH 5-08.00 1.5
9 1555 Daniel Harrison SO COLTS NECK 5-06.00
9 3474 Matt Galiano-Willia JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 5-06.00
11 19564 Kwasi Opokwu SR WOODBRIDGE 5-04.00
11 3219 Ryan Trost SO HIGHTSTOWN 5-04.00
11 19537 Bashir Griffin SR WOODBRIDGE 5-04.00

Event 40 Girls High Jump Central Group 3
=======================================================================
Central: @ 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Sect Group: $ 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 13371 Meredith Meyer SO HOPEWELL VALLEY 5-04.00 10
2 14782 Lindsey Weil JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 5-00.00 6
2 19184 Paige Brown SO W WIND-PL SOUTH J5-00.00 2
2 14720 Nicole Ras SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH 5-00.00 6
2 14891 Amaka Ekeocha SR MONROE 5-00.00 6
6 19528 McKenna Coakley SO WOODBRIDGE 4-10.00 1
7 16662 Madeline Lea JR PRINCETON 4-08.00
7 14763 Emma Moffitt JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 4-08.00
7 19534 Emily Fenton SR WOODBRIDGE 4-08.00
7 19533 Kandace Feliciano SO WOODBRIDGE 4-08.00
7 19186 Lyasia Carter SO W WIND-PL SOUTH 4-08.00
7 11939 Kathrine Wilk SR COLTS NECK 4-08.00
7 13645 Melissa Robertson JACKSON LIBERTY 4-08.00
7 18659 Katie Pett SO WALL 4-08.00
15 14679 Kendall Baldwin JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 4-06.00
16 12679 Marissa Montanaro JR FREEHOLD BORO 4-04.00
16 14716 Kelly Moedt FR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 4-04.00

Women - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) West Windsor-Plains South 89 2) Hopewell Valley 56
3) Middletown South 34 4) West Windsor-Plains North 28
5) Princeton 21 6) Colts Neck 16
7) Woodbridge 15 8) Monroe 12
9) Middletown North 10 10) Hightstown 7
10) Freehold Boro 7 12) Brick Township 6
13) Hamilton East 3 13) Jackson Liberty 3

Men - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) West Windsor-Plains South 70 2) West Windsor-Plains North 38.50
3) Hopewell Valley 35 4) Woodbridge 30
4) Jackson Liberty 30 4) Freehold Boro 30
7) Colts Neck 18 8) Monroe 17
9) Middletown South 15.50 10) Middletown North 11
11) Hightstown 8 12) Princeton 4
13) Brick Township 2


Event 2 Boys 400 Meter Dash Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 50.16 2009 Ryan Spadola, Freehold Township
Sect Group: $ 49.64 2009 Jim Carey, Washington Twp
Best of Sect: & 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 9284 Robert Green TRENTON CENTRAL 55.50
2 3600 Nathaniel Kuhrt 10 HUNTERDON CENT 57.07
3 9293 Nagee Ponton TRENTON CENTRAL 57.21
4 710 Justin Hockaday JR BRICK MEMORIAL 57.79
5 4734 Alex Pentland SR MARLBORO 58.33
6 4725 Jordan Leon SR MARLBORO 1:00.22
Section 2
1 4638 Ryan Scafidi JR MANALAPAN 55.16
2 6425 Andreo Lopez SO OLD BRIDGE 55.55
3 722 Andrew Stranieri JR BRICK MEMORIAL 56.18
4 3562 Connor Barry 09 HUNTERDON CENT 56.37
Section 3
1 3573 Christopher Del Ros 10 HUNTERDON CENT 53.84
2 6423 Alex Leto FR OLD BRIDGE 53.93
3 3276 Robert Perez SR HILLSBOROUGH 54.13
4 3299 Samuel Weinstein JR HILLSBOROUGH 55.17
5 5293 David Mullin JR MONTGOMERY 55.44
6 5281 Philip Izzo SR MONTGOMERY 56.51
7 8644 Saajan Chopra SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 56.59
8 8709 Mohammad Ziab JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 57.13
Section 4
1 9292 Mu Mu TRENTON CENTRAL 52.50 1
2 6398 Shoni Downes SR OLD BRIDGE 53.08
3 2670 George Chalnick JR FREEHOLD TWP 54.06
4 2707 Joseph Ramm SO FREEHOLD TWP 54.06
5 699 Ray Contucci JR BRICK MEMORIAL 55.00
6 8278 Eric Llorente SR SAYREVILLE 55.03
7 3760 Rubin Carvalho JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 55.09
8 8702 Juwan Tisdale SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 55.47
9 3298 Michael Warn SR HILLSBOROUGH 55.47
Section 5
1 2144 Leonard Robbins SR EAST BRUNSWICK 49.33& 10
2 2158 Evan Walton SR EAST BRUNSWICK 50.60 8
3 8268 Emeka Eze JR SAYREVILLE 51.03 6
4 4626 Anthony Menza JR MANALAPAN 51.56 4
5 2155 Donald Urschel JR EAST BRUNSWICK 51.80 2
6 3807 Mike Rogers JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 52.85
7 5267 William Davis-Joels SR MONTGOMERY 53.89
8 5881 Chris Pagan SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 53.90
9 2665 Andy Amakihe SR FREEHOLD TWP 53.93


Event 4 Girls 400 Meter Dash Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 58.51 2009 Adaobi Unachukwu, Marlboro
Sect Group: $ 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Best of Sect: & 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 13683 Amanda Matthews SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:06.28
2 15971 Ashlyn Malave SO OLD BRIDGE 1:06.74
3 13461 Ashley Ezema 10 HUNTERDON CENT 1:07.77
4 15980 Olaa Olabi JR OLD BRIDGE 1:08.49
5 14976 Lindsey Epstein FR MONTGOMERY 1:08.66
6 15943 Stephanie Eng SO OLD BRIDGE 1:09.04
7 14386 Nicole Comito JR MANALAPAN 1:10.31
8 14385 Jennifer Comito FR MANALAPAN 1:11.35
9 14998 Kristin Prati SO MONTGOMERY 1:11.43
Section 2
1 13218 Sade Stanley SR HILLSBOROUGH 1:05.03
2 17528 Kristin Fitzsimmon JR SAYREVILLE 1:05.61
3 14488 Megan Berger JR MARLBORO 1:05.94
4 12282 Lauren Drain SR EAST BRUNSWICK 1:06.04
5 11165 Paige Moore SO BRICK MEMORIAL 1:06.43
6 17864 Jenna Thompson SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 1:06.87
7 11167 Kerri Pagels JR BRICK MEMORIAL 1:07.09
8 13479 Joanna Moore 10 HUNTERDON CENT 1:07.49
9 13175 Aisha Jackson JR HILLSBOROUGH 1:07.76
Section 3
1 14497 Jessiaca McFadden SO MARLBORO 1:02.49
2 13167 Julie Figard SR HILLSBOROUGH 1:03.24
3 17544 Imani Rosario SR SAYREVILLE 1:03.26
4 15508 Casandra Destafano SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 1:03.37
5 13404 Erin Madsen SR HOWELL 1:03.59
6 12284 Marnie Friedman SR EAST BRUNSWICK 1:04.65
7 17539 Kaitlyn Mosser JR SAYREVILLE 1:04.72
8 13699 Sarah Vallee FR JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:06.50
9 14984 Brielle Johnson SO MONTGOMERY 1:07.24
Section 4
1 17854 Alicia Osley JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 58.99 10
2 12744 Rhianna Zalewski SR FREEHOLD TWP 59.97 8
3 12719 Sarah Morrison JR FREEHOLD TWP 1:00.43 6
4 17817 Janae Baker SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 1:00.51 4
5 13502 Ashley Ward 12 HUNTERDON CENT 1:00.80 2
6 15519 Breanna Nicholson SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 1:01.21 1
7 13692 Chanel Rogers SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:01.52
8 12723 Emily Pereira SR FREEHOLD TWP 1:01.68
9 15507 Kaitlyn Davis JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 1:01.70


Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 4:24.62 2008 Jason Walton, Hillsborough
Sect Group: $ 4:14.43 2010 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Best of Sect: & 4:14.43 2020 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 691 Shane Beyer JR BRICK MEMORIAL 4:44.15
2 3274 Michael Olivola JR HILLSBOROUGH 4:48.09
3 3615 Alexis Muhumure 10 HUNTERDON CENT 4:48.34
4 4728 Evan Martin SR MARLBORO 4:49.40
5 3277 Marcus Pescinski JR HILLSBOROUGH 4:49.60
6 6458 Andrew Tupper FR OLD BRIDGE 4:52.12
7 3789 Ben Meyer JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 4:52.14
8 3603 Samuel Little 09 HUNTERDON CENT 4:52.44
9 720 Vincent Scardilli SO BRICK MEMORIAL 4:55.09
10 5292 John Morrissey SO MONTGOMERY 4:55.76
11 5304 Jeff Tidona SR MONTGOMERY 4:56.21
12 3512 Jeremy James SO HOWELL 4:56.52
13 4603 Brian Dunsheath SO MANALAPAN 4:58.48
14 3632 Christopher Vanacor 11 HUNTERDON CENT 5:03.54
15 3811 Dmitri Scott JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:08.08
16 8264 Christopher Cena FR SAYREVILLE 5:10.78
17 4616 Brent Knabe SR MANALAPAN 5:22.20
Section 2
1 5864 Cullen Davis SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 4:23.47@ 10
2 2686 Keenan Huggins-Filo SR FREEHOLD TWP 4:25.71 8
3 2679 James Faith SR FREEHOLD TWP 4:31.01 6
4 2685 Graham Huggins-Filo JR FREEHOLD TWP 4:31.10 4
5 6455 Mike Stetson JR OLD BRIDGE 4:31.32 2
6 3266 Nicholas McFarland FR HILLSBOROUGH 4:31.54 1
7 3771 Brandon Eldershaw JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 4:31.61
8 8654 Hiten Doshi JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 4:40.80
9 8683 Derrick Pee SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 4:40.88
10 5254 Andy Adamovics SO MONTGOMERY 4:41.64
11 8689 Stephen Ragany SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 4:46.10
12 6441 Nick Price SO OLD BRIDGE 4:50.81
13 3504 Billy Donahue SR HOWELL 4:55.35


Event 8 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 4
================================================================
Central: @ 7.58 2009 Rolston Braithwaite, Trenton
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.56 2010 Keshon Brown, JF Kennedy-Paterson
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 9279 Jermaine Collier TRENTON CENTRAL 7.95q
2 3795 Uchenna Orji SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 8.21q
3 5260 Jesse Chan SR MONTGOMERY 8.29
4 2673 Joe Contreras SR FREEHOLD TWP 8.35
5 5291 Joe Messick JR MONTGOMERY 8.36
6 4740 Jason Yeung SO MARLBORO 8.71
7 5867 Jordan Francis JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 9.90
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 6376 Christian Boateng SR OLD BRIDGE $ 7.53q
2 2136 Alexander Malveaux JR EAST BRUNSWICK 7.82q
3 4600 Jason Dijols JR MANALAPAN 8.15q
4 8679 Dominick Padovano SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 8.57
5 3802 Jason Poppe JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 8.58
6 8644 Saajan Chopra SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 9.22
7 3296 Kevin Tom SR HILLSBOROUGH 9.41
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 9292 Mu Mu TRENTON CENTRAL 8.10q
2 6391 Tom Copeland SR OLD BRIDGE 8.25
3 3245 Vincent Giralo SR HILLSBOROUGH 8.68
4 5276 Matthew Hagemann SO MONTGOMERY 8.92
5 2695 Collin Mascola JR FREEHOLD TWP 9.09
6 3572 Jack Cunningham 12 HUNTERDON CENT 9.28
7 3624 Ryan Shaw 11 HUNTERDON CENT 10.03
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 6393 Andre Davis SR OLD BRIDGE 7.75q
2 2667 David Benjamin SR FREEHOLD TWP 8.19q
3 4627 Robert Mironovich JR MANALAPAN 8.62
4 2132 Nicholas Larstanna SR EAST BRUNSWICK 8.70
5 3276 Robert Perez SR HILLSBOROUGH 8.89
6 8277 Daniel Lee SR SAYREVILLE 8.94
7 4602 Timothy Dooley JR MANALAPAN 9.74
8 3600 Nathaniel Kuhrt 10 HUNTERDON CENT 9.76

Event 8 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 7.58 2009 Rolston Braithwaite, Trenton
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.56 2010 Keshon Brown, JF Kennedy-Paterson
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 6393 Andre Davis SR OLD BRIDGE 7.61 10
2 6376 Christian Boateng SR OLD BRIDGE 7.61 8
3 9279 Jermaine Collier TRENTON CENTRAL 7.78 6
4 2136 Alexander Malveaux JR EAST BRUNSWICK 7.81 4
5 2667 David Benjamin SR FREEHOLD TWP 7.82 2
6 9292 Mu Mu TRENTON CENTRAL 8.11 1
7 3795 Uchenna Orji SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 8.15
8 4600 Jason Dijols JR MANALAPAN 8.16
Preliminaries
9 6391 Tom Copeland SR OLD BRIDGE
10 5260 Jesse Chan SR MONTGOMERY
11 2673 Joe Contreras SR FREEHOLD TWP
12 5291 Joe Messick JR MONTGOMERY
13 8679 Dominick Padovano SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK
14 3802 Jason Poppe JR JACKSON MEMORIAL
15 4627 Robert Mironovich JR MANALAPAN
16 3245 Vincent Giralo SR HILLSBOROUGH
17 2132 Nicholas Larstanna SR EAST BRUNSWICK
18 4740 Jason Yeung SO MARLBORO
19 3276 Robert Perez SR HILLSBOROUGH
20 5276 Matthew Hagemann SO MONTGOMERY
21 8277 Daniel Lee SR SAYREVILLE
22 2695 Collin Mascola JR FREEHOLD TWP
23 8644 Saajan Chopra SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK
24 3572 Jack Cunningham 12 HUNTERDON CENT
25 3296 Kevin Tom SR HILLSBOROUGH
26 4602 Timothy Dooley JR MANALAPAN
27 3600 Nathaniel Kuhrt 10 HUNTERDON CENT
28 5867 Jordan Francis JR NORTH BRUNSWICK
29 3624 Ryan Shaw 11 HUNTERDON CENT


Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 4
================================================================
Central: @ 8.42 2010 Jullian Grant, Old Bridge
Sect Group: $ 8.42 2010 Jullian Grant, Old Bridge
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 15948 Jillian Grant SR OLD BRIDGE 9.15q
2 13167 Julie Figard SR HILLSBOROUGH 9.79
3 17549 Brandy Tartza JR SAYREVILLE 9.94
4 13455 Andrea Davison 11 HUNTERDON CENT 10.24
5 13649 Alexa Alchevsky FR JACKSON MEMORIAL 10.38
6 12695 Cara Critelli JR FREEHOLD TWP 11.08
7 17525 Brandis Fennell SR SAYREVILLE 16.12
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 12300 Safiat Muhammed SR EAST BRUNSWICK 9.05q
2 17844 Rachel Johnson SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 9.07q
3 13218 Sade Stanley SR HILLSBOROUGH 9.73
4 14980 Mary Heebner FR MONTGOMERY 10.11
5 13486 Emily Pizzuto 09 HUNTERDON CENT 10.14
6 12706 Marisa Jimenez JR FREEHOLD TWP 10.29
7 17824 Laura Calderone SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 10.35
8 12294 Jillian Lawnick JR EAST BRUNSWICK 10.72
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 12690 Kelly Berg SR FREEHOLD TWP 8.58q
2 15519 Breanna Nicholson SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 9.39q
3 15968 Tiffany Liu SR OLD BRIDGE 9.76
4 13696 Christine Taruc SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 9.95
5 15999 Oksana Sokolova FR OLD BRIDGE 10.20
6 13426 Dana-Lynn Waggner SR HOWELL 10.30
7 13652 Amanda Bass SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 10.73
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 14993 Fiona Paladino SR MONTGOMERY 8.56q
2 17852 Jennifer O'Laughli SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 9.05q
3 15008 Adefunke Sonaike JR MONTGOMERY 9.32q
4 13399 Kendal Hand JR HOWELL 9.45
5 13203 Eileen Rudio JR HILLSBOROUGH 10.11
6 11156 Sydney Day FR BRICK MEMORIAL 10.23

Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 8.42 2010 Jullian Grant, Old Bridge
Sect Group: $ 8.42 2010 Jullian Grant, Old Bridge
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 12690 Kelly Berg SR FREEHOLD TWP 8.42$ 10
2 14993 Fiona Paladino SR MONTGOMERY 8.44 8
3 15948 Jillian Grant SR OLD BRIDGE 8.83 6
4 17852 Jennifer O'Laughli SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 8.94 4
5 15008 Adefunke Sonaike JR MONTGOMERY 8.95 2
6 12300 Safiat Muhammed SR EAST BRUNSWICK 8.97 1
7 17844 Rachel Johnson SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 9.25
8 15519 Breanna Nicholson SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 9.42
Preliminaries
9 13399 Kendal Hand JR HOWELL
10 13218 Sade Stanley SR HILLSBOROUGH
11 15968 Tiffany Liu SR OLD BRIDGE
12 13167 Julie Figard SR HILLSBOROUGH
13 17549 Brandy Tartza JR SAYREVILLE
14 13696 Christine Taruc SR JACKSON MEMORIAL
15 14980 Mary Heebner FR MONTGOMERY
16 13203 Eileen Rudio JR HILLSBOROUGH
17 13486 Emily Pizzuto 09 HUNTERDON CENT
18 15999 Oksana Sokolova FR OLD BRIDGE
19 11156 Sydney Day FR BRICK MEMORIAL
20 13455 Andrea Davison 11 HUNTERDON CENT
21 12706 Marisa Jimenez JR FREEHOLD TWP
22 13426 Dana-Lynn Waggner SR HOWELL
23 17824 Laura Calderone SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK
24 13649 Alexa Alchevsky FR JACKSON MEMORIAL
25 12294 Jillian Lawnick JR EAST BRUNSWICK
26 13652 Amanda Bass SO JACKSON MEMORIAL
27 12695 Cara Critelli JR FREEHOLD TWP
28 17525 Brandis Fennell SR SAYREVILLE


Event 12 Girls 1600 Meter Run Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 5:06.67 2010 Jullian Prentice, Montgomery
Sect Group: $ 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Best of Sect: & 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 18329 Aut Mu TRENTON CENTRAL 5:37.68
2 12285 Sarah Frost FR EAST BRUNSWICK 5:37.82
3 12699 Jess Faith SO FREEHOLD TWP 5:40.74
4 13661 Alivia Carlton FR JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:41.39
5 17820 Julia Bossert JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5:42.61
6 12728 Amanda Rosenberg JR FREEHOLD TWP 5:43.87
7 12693 Christen Carpenter JR FREEHOLD TWP 5:45.46
8 15979 Shanna O'Mara FR OLD BRIDGE 5:45.70
9 11162 Kaitlyn LiPuma FR BRICK MEMORIAL 5:45.89
10 18328 Aluel Mu TRENTON CENTRAL 5:47.17
11 17529 Janice Frontera JR SAYREVILLE 5:47.26
12 17866 Carly Trill SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5:48.69
13 12312 Alyssa Silver SR EAST BRUNSWICK 5:49.04
14 14383 Jordan Chervin SO MANALAPAN 5:50.83
15 13442 Christine Auriemma 10 HUNTERDON CENT 5:54.16
16 13396 Tori Gerstenacker JR HOWELL 5:59.24
17 15939 Jacqueline Demarti SO OLD BRIDGE 6:27.33
18 15978 Nicole Nugent SR OLD BRIDGE 6:33.65
Section 2 Finals
1 17830 Cayla Del Piano JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5:10.20 10
2 13669 Jenna Dubrow SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:13.70 8
3 13484 Allison Payenski 12 HUNTERDON CENT 5:16.59 6
4 13142 Alexandra Cady JR HILLSBOROUGH 5:16.93 4
5 13398 Jamie Hand JR HOWELL 5:20.01 2
6 14985 Jillian Kelly SO MONTGOMERY 5:20.91 1
7 13494 Carlie Skellington 11 HUNTERDON CENT 5:22.98
8 17527 Kelly Fitzgibbons SO SAYREVILLE 5:25.61
9 13194 Stephanie Nunes SR HILLSBOROUGH 5:30.26
10 14504 Katlyn Vicino JR MARLBORO 5:36.70
11 13659 Danielle Britton SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:44.63
12 14990 Shannon McCormick FR MONTGOMERY 5:45.86
13 13215 Sarah Skrabal SR HILLSBOROUGH 5:46.12


Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 1:57.37 2008 Monroe Kearns, Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 1:57.37 2008 Monroe Kearns, Jackson Memorial
Best of Sect: & 1:56.46 2010 Karon Purcell, Hightstown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 8636 Chris Barrood JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 2:09.05
2 2697 Mike Meltzer JR FREEHOLD TWP 2:09.65
3 5265 David Compito SR MONTGOMERY 2:11.17
4 5302 Kevin Subramanian SR MONTGOMERY 2:11.68
5 5284 Fred Kobylarz SR MONTGOMERY 2:17.23
6 8267 Brendan Earls JR SAYREVILLE 2:17.46
7 8293 Casey Virgillo SO SAYREVILLE 2:19.64
8 9282 Leroy Cribb TRENTON CENTRAL 2:19.75
9 9283 Ryan Grant TRENTON CENTRAL 2:19.91
10 6396 Alex Diaz JR OLD BRIDGE 2:20.49
11 9293 Nagee Ponton TRENTON CENTRAL 2:20.82
Section 2 Finals
1 8634 Kotey Ashie SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 2:04.84
2 3241 Randy Gacek SR HILLSBOROUGH 2:05.21
3 3794 Ryan Olsen SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:05.47
4 3566 Dan Blauvelt 11 HUNTERDON CENT 2:05.64
5 695 Nick Castellano SR BRICK MEMORIAL 2:06.39
6 3561 Chad Baldwin 12 HUNTERDON CENT 2:06.98
7 3288 Michael Shipley SR HILLSBOROUGH 2:07.03
8 3755 Ramel Andujar JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:07.37
9 6383 Taylor Casserly SO OLD BRIDGE 2:08.90
10 2689 William Joyce SO FREEHOLD TWP 2:09.04
11 3623 Matthew Sansevere 11 HUNTERDON CENT 2:09.57
12 4634 Tom Puglisi SR MANALAPAN 2:10.92
Section 3 Finals
1 5864 Cullen Davis SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 1:57.87 10
2 3759 Greg Caldwell SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:58.55 8
3 6380 Shawn Burke SR OLD BRIDGE 1:59.54 6
4 4737 Rob Renna SR MARLBORO 2:00.01 4
5 4715 Mitchell Biler SR MARLBORO 2:00.10 2
6 4599 Craig Cohen JR MANALAPAN 2:02.44 1
7 726 Tim Veltre SR BRICK MEMORIAL 2:02.74
8 2679 James Faith SR FREEHOLD TWP 2:03.48
9 2126 Samuel Frost SR EAST BRUNSWICK 2:03.93
10 3245 Vincent Giralo SR HILLSBOROUGH 2:04.05


Event 16 Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Group 4
================================================================
Central: @ 6.63 2010 Bian Oni, South Brunswick
Sect Group: $ 6.50 2010 Rasheed Grandy, Absegami
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 8290 Daniel Saxon JR SAYREVILLE 6.90
2 5267 William Davis-Joels SR MONTGOMERY 6.99
3 9290 Phillip McGill TRENTON CENTRAL 7.06
4 2670 George Chalnick JR FREEHOLD TWP 7.06
5 6390 Andre Connor SR OLD BRIDGE 7.08
6 3301 Mike Williams SO HILLSBOROUGH 7.08
7 4644 Steven Simonetti SR MANALAPAN 7.33
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 6376 Christian Boateng SR OLD BRIDGE @ 6.62q
2 711 Jihaad Howard SR BRICK MEMORIAL 6.64q
3 716 Konrad Pacholec SR BRICK MEMORIAL 6.87
4 5857 John Antigua SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 7.00
5 4655 Larren Witter SO MANALAPAN 7.23
6 3821 Brandon Winston JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.27
7 3617 Liam Patterson 11 HUNTERDON CENT 7.46
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 8268 Emeka Eze JR SAYREVILLE 6.69q
2 2665 Andy Amakihe SR FREEHOLD TWP 6.79q
3 8675 Isnard Mir-Merced JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 6.96
4 8278 Eric Llorente SR SAYREVILLE 6.99
5 2694 Toure Lowe SR FREEHOLD TWP 7.14
6 3573 Christopher Del Ros 10 HUNTERDON CENT 7.17
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 2155 Donald Urschel JR EAST BRUNSWICK 6.76q
2 9298 Tyler Williams TRENTON CENTRAL 6.92
3 6400 Aaron Ford SO OLD BRIDGE 6.93
4 9284 Robert Green TRENTON CENTRAL 6.99
5 3766 Cole DeCesare SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.06
6 3562 Connor Barry 09 HUNTERDON CENT 7.11
7 3299 Samuel Weinstein JR HILLSBOROUGH 7.33
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 5289 Roland Lu SR MONTGOMERY 6.71q
2 4626 Anthony Menza JR MANALAPAN 6.78q
3 2159 Dennis Willis SR EAST BRUNSWICK 6.84q
4 3775 Justin Gullo FR JACKSON MEMORIAL 6.93
5 5293 David Mullin JR MONTGOMERY 7.23
6 718 Jonathan Pratt JR BRICK MEMORIAL 7.25
7 4729 Brandon Mazzarella SO MARLBORO 7.46
8 3275 Andrew Ossman SR HILLSBOROUGH 7.58

Event 16 Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 6.63 2010 Bian Oni, South Brunswick
Sect Group: $ 6.50 2010 Rasheed Grandy, Absegami
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 711 Jihaad Howard SR BRICK MEMORIAL 6.48$ 10
2 6376 Christian Boateng SR OLD BRIDGE 6.60@ 8
3 8268 Emeka Eze JR SAYREVILLE 6.63@ 6
4 2155 Donald Urschel JR EAST BRUNSWICK 6.66 4
5 5289 Roland Lu SR MONTGOMERY 6.66 2
6 2159 Dennis Willis SR EAST BRUNSWICK 6.78 1
7 4626 Anthony Menza JR MANALAPAN 6.79
8 2665 Andy Amakihe SR FREEHOLD TWP 6.81
Preliminaries
9 716 Konrad Pacholec SR BRICK MEMORIAL
10 8290 Daniel Saxon JR SAYREVILLE
11 9298 Tyler Williams TRENTON CENTRAL
12 6400 Aaron Ford SO OLD BRIDGE
12 3775 Justin Gullo FR JACKSON MEMORIAL
14 8675 Isnard Mir-Merced JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK
15 8278 Eric Llorente SR SAYREVILLE
16 5267 William Davis-Joels SR MONTGOMERY
16 9284 Robert Green TRENTON CENTRAL
18 5857 John Antigua SR NORTH BRUNSWICK
19 9290 Phillip McGill TRENTON CENTRAL
20 2670 George Chalnick JR FREEHOLD TWP
21 3766 Cole DeCesare SR JACKSON MEMORIAL
22 6390 Andre Connor SR OLD BRIDGE
23 3301 Mike Williams SO HILLSBOROUGH
24 3562 Connor Barry 09 HUNTERDON CENT
25 2694 Toure Lowe SR FREEHOLD TWP
26 3573 Christopher Del Ros 10 HUNTERDON CENT
27 5293 David Mullin JR MONTGOMERY
28 4655 Larren Witter SO MANALAPAN
29 718 Jonathan Pratt JR BRICK MEMORIAL
30 3821 Brandon Winston JR JACKSON MEMORIAL
31 3299 Samuel Weinstein JR HILLSBOROUGH
32 4644 Steven Simonetti SR MANALAPAN
33 3617 Liam Patterson 11 HUNTERDON CENT
34 4729 Brandon Mazzarella SO MARLBORO
35 3275 Andrew Ossman SR HILLSBOROUGH


Event 18 Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Group 4
================================================================
Central: @ 7.18 2009 Tylia Gillon, Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 7.08 2010 English Gardner, Eastern
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 17531 Amari Hartsfield JR SAYREVILLE 7.38q
2 12276 Mahalia Caise SR EAST BRUNSWICK 7.74
3 13676 Savone James JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.79
4 17544 Imani Rosario SR SAYREVILLE 8.02
5 13182 Abena Koranteng JR HILLSBOROUGH 8.05
6 14391 Kristina Kondilas SO MANALAPAN 8.16
7 11169 Kim Raichelson SO BRICK MEMORIAL 8.29
8 18318 Alvini Bunch TRENTON CENTRAL 8.85
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 15507 Kaitlyn Davis JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 7.54q
2 12690 Kelly Berg SR FREEHOLD TWP 7.75
3 13426 Dana-Lynn Waggner SR HOWELL 7.89
4 13479 Joanna Moore 10 HUNTERDON CENT 7.93
5 15508 Casandra Destafano SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 7.98
6 12707 Deanna Johnson SO FREEHOLD TWP 7.99
7 13461 Ashley Ezema 10 HUNTERDON CENT 8.00
8 11150 Stephanie Alexande SO BRICK MEMORIAL 8.67
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 14498 Kimberly McKinnon FR MARLBORO 7.62q
2 13687 Samantha Osadacz SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.69q
3 13164 Eiloghosa Ewere SR HILLSBOROUGH 7.73
4 12723 Emily Pereira SR FREEHOLD TWP 7.91
5 12306 Shea Olcheski SR EAST BRUNSWICK 8.05
6 12305 Florence Ogalo SO EAST BRUNSWICK 8.32
7 13460 Michelle Dugan 09 HUNTERDON CENT 8.45
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 17823 Mariah Browne SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7.48q
2 17844 Rachel Johnson SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7.61q
3 18334 Tyesa Walker TRENTON CENTRAL 7.62q
4 16005 Nicole Udeh JR OLD BRIDGE 7.90
5 18319 Ahzhane Easter TRENTON CENTRAL 7.96
6 14989 Jessica Lee FR MONTGOMERY 8.03
7 14375 Gina Bakri SO MANALAPAN 8.28
8 14402 Jessica Rubino JR MANALAPAN 8.45
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 17854 Alicia Osley JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7.67q
2 15009 Caroline Szakats JR MONTGOMERY 7.69
3 13187 Julia Mallozzi JR HILLSBOROUGH 7.74
4 13651 Regine Barolette SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.97
5 14490 Alexa Darpino SO MARLBORO 7.97
6 15962 Rebecca Jolibois SR OLD BRIDGE 8.04
7 15517 Adenike Kukoyi JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 8.16
8 14975 Madeline Davidian FR MONTGOMERY 8.62

Event 18 Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 7.18 2009 Tylia Gillon, Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 7.08 2010 English Gardner, Eastern
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 17531 Amari Hartsfield JR SAYREVILLE 7.34 10
2 15507 Kaitlyn Davis JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 7.43 8
3 17823 Mariah Browne SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7.52 6
4 18334 Tyesa Walker TRENTON CENTRAL 7.56 4
5 14498 Kimberly McKinnon FR MARLBORO 7.58 2
6 17844 Rachel Johnson SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7.59 1
7 17854 Alicia Osley JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7.64
8 13687 Samantha Osadacz SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.75
Preliminaries
9 15009 Caroline Szakats JR MONTGOMERY
10 13164 Eiloghosa Ewere SR HILLSBOROUGH
11 12276 Mahalia Caise SR EAST BRUNSWICK
12 13187 Julia Mallozzi JR HILLSBOROUGH
13 12690 Kelly Berg SR FREEHOLD TWP
14 13676 Savone James JR JACKSON MEMORIAL
15 13426 Dana-Lynn Waggner SR HOWELL
16 16005 Nicole Udeh JR OLD BRIDGE
17 12723 Emily Pereira SR FREEHOLD TWP
18 13479 Joanna Moore 10 HUNTERDON CENT
19 18319 Ahzhane Easter TRENTON CENTRAL
20 13651 Regine Barolette SR JACKSON MEMORIAL
21 14490 Alexa Darpino SO MARLBORO
22 15508 Casandra Destafano SO NORTH BRUNSWICK
23 12707 Deanna Johnson SO FREEHOLD TWP
24 13461 Ashley Ezema 10 HUNTERDON CENT
25 17544 Imani Rosario SR SAYREVILLE
26 14989 Jessica Lee FR MONTGOMERY
27 15962 Rebecca Jolibois SR OLD BRIDGE
28 12306 Shea Olcheski SR EAST BRUNSWICK
29 13182 Abena Koranteng JR HILLSBOROUGH
30 15517 Adenike Kukoyi JR NORTH BRUNSWICK
31 14391 Kristina Kondilas SO MANALAPAN
32 14375 Gina Bakri SO MANALAPAN
33 11169 Kim Raichelson SO BRICK MEMORIAL
34 12305 Florence Ogalo SO EAST BRUNSWICK
35 14402 Jessica Rubino JR MANALAPAN
36 13460 Michelle Dugan 09 HUNTERDON CENT
37 14975 Madeline Davidian FR MONTGOMERY
38 11150 Stephanie Alexande SO BRICK MEMORIAL
39 18318 Alvini Bunch TRENTON CENTRAL


Event 20 Girls 800 Meter Run Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 2:17.18 2008 Janel Parker, Freehold Twp
Sect Group: $ 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Reg
Best of Sect: & 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Reg
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 15946 Cassidy Flynn-Roza FR OLD BRIDGE 2:31.31
2 13184 Kelly Loebs SO HILLSBOROUGH 2:32.01
3 13497 Kelsey Stecklow 12 HUNTERDON CENT 2:36.83
4 11167 Kerri Pagels JR BRICK MEMORIAL 2:37.03
5 18329 Aut Mu TRENTON CENTRAL 2:42.56
6 15980 Olaa Olabi JR OLD BRIDGE 2:42.84
7 15015 Erica Wysocki JR MONTGOMERY 2:44.07
8 15952 Holli Hornlein SO OLD BRIDGE 2:44.29
9 14377 Alexa Blume JR MANALAPAN 2:44.36
10 14400 Lindsay Peterson SR MANALAPAN 2:44.39
11 11158 Stephanie Hansen JR BRICK MEMORIAL 2:47.51
12 11161 Nicole Lederle FR BRICK MEMORIAL 2:47.96
Section 2 Finals
1 14392 Cassandra Lauletti SO MANALAPAN 2:27.16
2 13154 Nadja Delgado SR HILLSBOROUGH 2:27.91
3 17860 Joy Spriggs SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 2:28.20
4 13665 Ashley Collimore SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:28.45
5 17547 Heather Sootkoos FR SAYREVILLE 2:29.33
6 13690 Taylor Quinn SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:31.68
7 14504 Katlyn Vicino JR MARLBORO 2:33.48
8 18328 Aluel Mu TRENTON CENTRAL 2:34.09
9 17824 Laura Calderone SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 2:34.14
10 13176 Sara Jess SO HILLSBOROUGH 2:34.53
11 15009 Caroline Szakats JR MONTGOMERY 2:35.26
Section 3 Finals
1 12724 Kelly Pereira SR FREEHOLD TWP 2:17.23 10
2 13501 Katherine Vodopia 11 HUNTERDON CENT 2:18.59 8
3 17830 Cayla Del Piano JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 2:19.95 6
4 18330 Jonnise Pierce TRENTON CENTRAL 2:21.77 4
5 12733 Heather Spadola JR FREEHOLD TWP 2:23.44 2
6 12744 Rhianna Zalewski SR FREEHOLD TWP 2:24.15 1
7 13446 Kaitlyn Bedard 10 HUNTERDON CENT 2:24.35
8 13399 Kendal Hand JR HOWELL 2:26.49
9 15013 Jennifer Vieth SR MONTGOMERY 2:26.90
10 17527 Kelly Fitzgibbons SO SAYREVILLE 2:28.00
11 17521 Jaclyn Cena JR SAYREVILLE 2:30.00
12 14508 Rachel Weinberger SO MARLBORO 2:35.09


Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 9:35.54 2008 Robert Andrews, Manalapan
Sect Group: $ 9:20.48 2010 Matt Valeriani, Southern Reg
Best of Sect: & 9:30.48 2010 Matt Valeriani, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 3268 Christopher Mullaly SO HILLSBOROUGH 10:19.91
2 3257 Adam Kaletski JR HILLSBOROUGH 10:19.95
3 6381 Joe Capolino JR OLD BRIDGE 10:22.73
4 8707 Alex Weinrich SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 10:27.51
5 719 Michael Scala JR BRICK MEMORIAL 10:28.04
6 6389 Ryan Colon SO OLD BRIDGE 10:29.00
7 3256 David Hudak JR HILLSBOROUGH 10:29.31
8 3615 Alexis Muhumure 10 HUNTERDON CENT 10:38.57
9 697 Elliot Chester SR BRICK MEMORIAL 10:39.76
10 3792 Thomas O'Brien FR JACKSON MEMORIAL 10:41.04
11 5296 Andre Santos SR MONTGOMERY 10:48.91
12 3812 Joe Shane JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 10:54.75
13 5300 Nick Sozio SR MONTGOMERY 11:03.49
14 4640 Chintav Shah SR MANALAPAN 11:11.79
15 3783 Brendan Mautone SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 11:27.10
16 5294 Matthew Murphy SO MONTGOMERY 11:36.46
Section 2 Finals
1 707 Andrew Goelz SR BRICK MEMORIAL 9:25.40& 10
2 5865 Kyle Davis SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 9:34.17@ 8
3 2717 Kevin Summonte SO FREEHOLD TWP 9:34.66@ 6
4 2686 Keenan Huggins-Filo SR FREEHOLD TWP 9:47.25 4
5 6422 Alex Leight SR OLD BRIDGE 9:53.38 2
6 8655 Matthew Eder SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 9:53.47 1
7 2718 Dylan Tarpey FR FREEHOLD TWP 9:53.99
8 3771 Brandon Eldershaw JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 10:04.90
9 3510 Tyler Gillies SR HOWELL 10:10.63
10 8706 Mike Weber SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 10:17.22
11 3597 Charles Koontz 11 HUNTERDON CENT 10:17.48


Event 24 Girls 3200 Meter Run Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Sect Group: $ 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Best of Sect: & 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 13192 Julianna Miller SR HILLSBOROUGH 11:13.71 10
2 13669 Jenna Dubrow SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 11:34.09 8
3 13660 Ashley Carle JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 11:38.33 6
4 11153 Emily Beyer FR BRICK MEMORIAL 11:43.05 4
5 13494 Carlie Skellington 11 HUNTERDON CENT 11:44.80 2
6 15523 Jennifer Salvatore FR NORTH BRUNSWICK 11:44.90 1
7 12726 Brianne Roche SO FREEHOLD TWP 11:52.85
8 13484 Allison Payenski 12 HUNTERDON CENT 11:53.20
9 13415 Aileen Rivell JR HOWELL 12:00.70
10 13400 Laura Kochenash SR HOWELL 12:02.91
11 13159 Mallory Drake SO HILLSBOROUGH 12:11.09
12 13686 Ariana Nash FR JACKSON MEMORIAL 12:11.13
13 13495 Kristin Sorrentino 10 HUNTERDON CENT 12:23.60
14 13220 Rachael Van Pelt JR HILLSBOROUGH 12:27.01
15 13411 Tara Nealon SR HOWELL 12:41.02
16 17842 Melanie Huen JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 12:58.38
17 17529 Janice Frontera JR SAYREVILLE 13:02.08
18 17848 Nicolette Mateescu JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 13:02.56
19 17553 Deirdre ViRA SO SAYREVILLE 13:04.54
20 14991 Emily Min JR MONTGOMERY 13:12.91
21 12321 Samantha Young JR EAST BRUNSWICK 13:16.60
22 17821 Jenna Boyle SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 13:30.65


Event 26 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 3:28.04 2009 , Freehold Township
Sect Group: $ 3:27.24 2010 , Columbia
Best of Sect: & 3:25.16 2008 , Winslow Twp
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 MANALAPAN 3:34.50 1
1) Jason Dijols JR 2) Sean Langford SR
3) Anthony Menza JR 4) Ryan Scafidi JR
5) Robert Mironovich JR 6) Tom Puglisi SR
2 SAYREVILLE 3:39.27
3 MONTGOMERY 3:39.49
4 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 3:42.94
Section 2 Finals
1 EAST BRUNSWICK 3:28.29 10
1) Donald Urschel JR 2) Evan Walton SR
3) Alexander Malveaux JR 4) Leonard Robbins SR
5) Samuel Frost SR 6)
2 OLD BRIDGE 3:30.15 8
1) Shoni Downes SR 2) Shawn Burke SR
3) Alex Leto FR 4) Christian Boateng SR
5) Andreo Lopez SO 6) Adam Wiggins JR
7) Aaron Ford SO 8) Taylor Casserly SO
3 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP 3:31.57 6
1) Andy Amakihe SR 2) James Faith SR
3) Joseph Ramm SO 4) George Chalnick JR
5) Toure Lowe SR 6) Keenan Huggins-Filozof SR
7) Graham Huggins-Filozof JR 8)
4 TRENTON CENTRAL 3:32.28 4
1) Mu Mu 2) Zyaire Clemes
3) Jabriel Moore 4) Jermaine Collier
5) Tyler Williams 6) Nagee Ponton
7) Leroy Cribb 8) Justin Bailey
5 JACKSON MEMORIAL 3:33.79 2
1) Mike Rogers JR 2) Mike Kaba JR
3) Rubin Carvalho JR 4) Greg Caldwell SR
5) Ryan Olsen SR 6) Maurice Jackson JR
7) Ramel Andujar JR 8) Brandon Eldershaw JR
6 MARLBORO 3:36.91
7 HILLSBOROUGH 3:37.98
8 NORTHERN BURLINGTON 3:38.09
9 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 3:40.17


Event 28 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 4:04.77 2009 , Old Bridge
Sect Group: $ 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Reg
Best of Sect: & 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Reg
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 MARLBORO 4:21.00
1) Alexa Darpino SO 2) Kimberly McKinnon FR
3) Jessiaca McFadden SO 4) Megan Berger JR
2 MANALAPAN 4:44.82
1) Cassandra Lauletti SO 2) Jordan Chervin SO
3) Jennifer Comito FR 4) Nicole Comito JR
5) Kristina Kondilas SO 6) Jessica Rubino JR
7) Lindsay Peterson SR 8)
Section 2 Finals
1 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP 4:03.25@ 10
1) Rhianna Zalewski SR 2) Kelly Pereira SR
3) Emily Pereira SR 4) Kelly Berg SR
5) Sarah Morrison JR 6) Heather Spadola JR
7) Jenna Eldridge SR 8)
2 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 4:03.46@ 8
1) Janae Baker SR 2) Joy Spriggs SR
3) Cayla Del Piano JR 4) Alicia Osley JR
5) Julia Bossert JR 6) Mariah Browne SR
7) Laura Calderone SR 8) Jenna Thompson SO
3 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 4:08.07 6
1) Shannon Barry 09 2) Katherine Vodopia 11
3) Samantha Rosenblatt 09 4) Ashley Ward 12
5) Allison Payenski 12 6) Emily Pizzuto 09
7) Joanna Moore 10 8) Jessica Krystek 12
4 JACKSON MEMORIAL 4:12.22 4
1) Regine Barolette SR 2) Amanda Bragg SO
3) Ashley Collimore SO 4) Chanel Rogers SR
5) Christine Taruc SR 6) Savone James JR
7) Tiffany Eberhart SO 8) Taylor Quinn SR
5 HILLSBOROUGH 4:12.90 2
1) Julie Figard SR 2) Julia Mallozzi JR
3) Eiloghosa Ewere SR 4) Nadja Delgado SR
5) Sade Stanley SR 6) Aisha Jackson JR
7) Kelly Loebs SO 8) Sara Jess SO
6 SAYREVILLE 4:18.55 1
1) Kelly Fitzgibbons SO 2) Jaclyn Cena JR
3) Kathryn Seaman SR 4) Imani Rosario SR
5) Kaitlyn Mosser JR 6) Amari Hartsfield JR
7 TRENTON CENTRAL 4:21.45
8 OLD BRIDGE 4:22.87


Event 31 Boys Pole Vault Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 14-00 2008 Mark Ksiezopolski, Hillsborough
Sect Group: $ 14-06 2009 Chris Wyckoff, Toms River East
Sect Group: $ 14-06 2010 Jordan Subai, Toms River North
Best of Sect: & 15-00 2010 Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 3588 Dan Hill 11 HUNTERDON CENT J12-06.00 8
1 2666 Ryan Barrera JR FREEHOLD TWP J12-06.00 6
1 3634 Louie Zampetti 11 HUNTERDON CENT 12-06.00 10
4 8656 Derek Forthun SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK J12-00.00 .333333
4 2695 Collin Mascola JR FREEHOLD TWP J12-00.00 .333333
4 5278 Rob Heebner JR MONTGOMERY J12-00.00 .333333
4 5298 Brandon Smith SR MONTGOMERY 12-00.00 4
4 2726 Paul Yoncak JR FREEHOLD TWP J12-00.00 2
9 3570 Jeffrey Chernesky 10 HUNTERDON CENT 11-06.00
10 5279 Nicholas Hespe SO MONTGOMERY 10-06.00

Event 32 Girls Pole Vault Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 11-06 2008 Samantha Brady, Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 11-06 2008 Samantha Brady, Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 11-06 2010 Kayla Polcari, Ridgewood
Best of Sect: & 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 13464 Dana Fineman 12 HUNTERDON CENT J10-06.00 8
1 13199 Miranda Reinson SR HILLSBOROUGH 10-06.00 10
3 17825 Lindsay Carbone JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK J9-06.00 4
3 13213 Emily Shipley JR HILLSBOROUGH 9-06.00 6
5 15003 Julia Saltsman FR MONTGOMERY 8-06.00 2
6 17818 Savannah Barton JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7-06.00 0.5
6 13457 Paige Dillard 10 HUNTERDON CENT J7-06.00
6 15005 Erin Schiksnis SO MONTGOMERY 7-06.00 0.5


Event 35 Girls Shot Put Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Best of Sect: & 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 17822 Amber Brown SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 37-05.25 10
2 17835 Chloe Hall SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 37-01.50 8
3 11152 Sophia Belaid SR BRICK MEMORIAL 36-09.00 6
4 15966 Diana Lawrence SR OLD BRIDGE 35-00.75 4
5 13480 Maria Morlando 12 HUNTERDON CENT 33-10.50 2
6 15506 Quaneeka Davila SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 33-06.50 1
7 13677 Brigitte Jean-Loui SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 32-05.00
8 13206 Nateka Scafe JR HILLSBOROUGH 31-08.00
9 15518 Danielle Lewis SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 31-06.50
10 17850 Alyssa McFarlane JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 31-05.50
11 13395 Loredanna Gemignan SR HOWELL 31-04.50
12 15499 Kiara Carpenter FR NORTH BRUNSWICK 31-03.50
13 12702 Kara Garzon SR FREEHOLD TWP 30-10.50
14 13149 Sydney Ciejka JR HILLSBOROUGH 30-09.00
15 14494 Nicole Gould JR MARLBORO 30-03.75
16 14503 Cassandra Spano FR MARLBORO 30-00.50
17 12289 Connie Kominkiewic JR EAST BRUNSWICK 29-11.75
18 15937 Bria Clarke SR OLD BRIDGE 29-08.00
19 13410 Priscila Napoli SR HOWELL 28-11.00
20 13458 Nichole Draheim 12 HUNTERDON CENT 28-09.00
21 12710 Rosanna Lista SR FREEHOLD TWP 28-04.75
22 14986 Katelyn Kerod JR MONTGOMERY 28-00.75
23 13673 Brittany Foglio SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 27-10.25
24 13650 Melanie Arfuso SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 27-05.00
25 13472 Cristine Kossak 12 HUNTERDON CENT 27-04.50
26 14397 Megan Palmer JR MANALAPAN 26-08.50
27 12731 Lauren Schifter SO FREEHOLD TWP 25-10.75
28 14396 Cadienne Obeng JR MANALAPAN 25-03.75
29 13211 Megan Sheridan SO HILLSBOROUGH 24-11.75
30 15001 Tina Rubino JR MONTGOMERY 24-08.75
31 14395 Anna Mohammad SR MANALAPAN 23-07.75

Event 36 Boys Shot Put Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 56-04 2009 Jorge Merino, Old Bridge
Sect Group: $ 56-04 2009 Jorge Merino, Old Bridge
Best of Sect: & 67-06.50 2010 Nicolas Vena, Morristown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 2139 Samuel Mattis JR EAST BRUNSWICK 55-06.00 10
2 8679 Dominick Padovano SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 52-09.75 8
3 4595 Thomas Buffone SR MANALAPAN 52-08.75 6
4 6393 Andre Davis SR OLD BRIDGE 52-05.00 4
5 8653 Adam Dickert JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 48-06.00 2
6 6416 Ramy Kased JR OLD BRIDGE 46-11.25 1
7 4736 James Reilly JR MARLBORO 43-05.50
8 8687 Barry Potts SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 43-03.00
9 2162 Jack Young SR EAST BRUNSWICK 42-05.50
10 3531 Eric Snyder SR HOWELL 41-03.25
10 3612 David Mc Griff 10 HUNTERDON CENT 41-03.25
12 3239 Martin Faynor JR HILLSBOROUGH 40-07.75
13 6444 Bilal Salama SO OLD BRIDGE 40-02.00
14 3768 John Delaney JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 38-11.00
15 5275 Arie Gutman SO MONTGOMERY 38-02.25
16 2721 DeShawn Troutman JR FREEHOLD TWP 37-10.25
17 3751 Kyle Albany SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 36-10.50
17 5290 Kyle Merz SO MONTGOMERY 36-10.50
19 2669 Ryan Carman JR FREEHOLD TWP 36-00.75
20 3782 Kevin Kleinknecht JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 35-04.25
21 3614 Giuseppe Morlando 10 HUNTERDON CENT 35-01.50
22 3580 Robert Gaccione 10 HUNTERDON CENT 34-10.00
22 3300 Michael Williams SR HILLSBOROUGH 34-10.00
24 3287 Jack Sheehy SO HILLSBOROUGH 34-08.25
25 2722 Remington Vashisht SO FREEHOLD TWP 32-07.00


Event 39 Boys High Jump Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 6-03 2008 Reinaldo Aponte, Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 6-06 2008 Marcos McKenzie, Eastside-Paterson
Sect Group: $ 6-06 2008 Adam Bergo, Westfield
Sect Group: $ 6-06 2009 Terry Anderson, Columbia
Sect Group: $ 6-06 2010 Tommy DeVita, Ridgewood
Best of Sect: & 6-10 2010 Mark Jones, Summit
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 2667 David Benjamin SR FREEHOLD TWP J6-06.00$ 8
1 5309 Rob Weimer SR MONTGOMERY J6-06.00$ 6
1 9276 Justin Bailey TRENTON CENTRAL 6-06.00$ 10
4 8656 Derek Forthun SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 6-02.00 4
5 3802 Jason Poppe JR JACKSON MEMORIAL J6-00.00 0.5
5 3629 Michael Stankus 11 HUNTERDON CENT J6-00.00 0.5
5 6393 Andre Davis SR OLD BRIDGE 6-00.00 2
8 8650 Kaseem Davis JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5-10.00
8 9286 Hakiem Horton TRENTON CENTRAL 5-10.00
10 4716 Dan Booter JR MARLBORO 5-08.00
10 9291 Jabriel Moore TRENTON CENTRAL 5-08.00
10 3612 David Mc Griff 10 HUNTERDON CENT 5-08.00
10 3620 Kyle Phillips 10 HUNTERDON CENT 5-08.00
10 3795 Uchenna Orji SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 5-08.00
10 5305 Nick Tinsley JR MONTGOMERY 5-08.00
16 3296 Kevin Tom SR HILLSBOROUGH 5-06.00
16 8282 John Marvine JR SAYREVILLE 5-06.00
16 3757 Stephen Avino JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 5-06.00
16 5281 Philip Izzo SR MONTGOMERY 5-06.00
16 8633 Jaleel Alston SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5-06.00

Event 40 Girls High Jump Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 5-08 2010 Fiona Paladino, Montgomery
Sect Group: $ 5-08 2010 Fiona Paladino, Montgomery
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 14993 Fiona Paladino SR MONTGOMERY 5-08.00@ 10
2 15500 Yakira Carpenter SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 5-02.00 8
3 15519 Breanna Nicholson SR NORTH BRUNSWICK J5-00.00 4
3 13462 Anna Meh Feindt 11 HUNTERDON CENT 5-00.00 6
3 15968 Tiffany Liu SR OLD BRIDGE J5-00.00 2
6 13490 Kiersten Ruisard 11 HUNTERDON CENT 4-10.00 1
7 17852 Jennifer O'Laughli SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 4-08.00
7 13197 Rachel Papciak JR HILLSBOROUGH 4-08.00
7 14972 Elizabeth Andreass SR MONTGOMERY 4-08.00
7 15999 Oksana Sokolova FR OLD BRIDGE 4-08.00
7 12737 Devin Vitello JR FREEHOLD TWP 4-08.00
7 13657 Amanda Bragg SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 4-08.00
13 17859 Brooke Sassman SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 4-06.00
13 17525 Brandis Fennell SR SAYREVILLE 4-06.00
13 13224 Kathryn Zimmerman FR HILLSBOROUGH 4-06.00
13 17549 Brandy Tartza JR SAYREVILLE 4-06.00
17 14998 Kristin Prati SO MONTGOMERY 4-04.00


Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) South Brunswick 71.50 2) Freehold Township 47
3) Hunterdon Central 41 4) Hillsborough 32
5) Jackson Memorial 26 6) Montgomery 23.50
7) North Brunswick 23 8) Old Bridge 12
9) Sayreville 11 10) Brick Memorial 10
11) Trenton Central 8 12) Howell 2
12) Marlboro 2 14) East Brunswick 1


Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Freehold Township 52.33 2) Old Bridge 51
3) East Brunswick 49 4) North Brunswick 28
5) Trenton Central 22 6) Brick Memorial 20
7) Hunterdon Central 18.50 8) South Brunswick 15.33
9) Montgomery 12.33 10) Sayreville 12
10) Manalapan 12 12) Jackson Memorial 10.50
13) Marlboro 6 14) Hillsborough 1



Event 2 Boys 400 Meter Dash Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 50.16 2009 Ryan Spadola, Freehold Township
Sect Group: $ 49.64 2009 Jim Carey, Washington Twp
Best of Sect: & 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 9284 Robert Green TRENTON CENTRAL 55.50
2 3600 Nathaniel Kuhrt 10 HUNTERDON CENT 57.07
3 9293 Nagee Ponton TRENTON CENTRAL 57.21
4 710 Justin Hockaday JR BRICK MEMORIAL 57.79
5 4734 Alex Pentland SR MARLBORO 58.33
6 4725 Jordan Leon SR MARLBORO 1:00.22
Section 2
1 4638 Ryan Scafidi JR MANALAPAN 55.16
2 6425 Andreo Lopez SO OLD BRIDGE 55.55
3 722 Andrew Stranieri JR BRICK MEMORIAL 56.18
4 3562 Connor Barry 09 HUNTERDON CENT 56.37
Section 3
1 3573 Christopher Del Ros 10 HUNTERDON CENT 53.84
2 6423 Alex Leto FR OLD BRIDGE 53.93
3 3276 Robert Perez SR HILLSBOROUGH 54.13
4 3299 Samuel Weinstein JR HILLSBOROUGH 55.17
5 5293 David Mullin JR MONTGOMERY 55.44
6 5281 Philip Izzo SR MONTGOMERY 56.51
7 8644 Saajan Chopra SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 56.59
8 8709 Mohammad Ziab JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 57.13
Section 4
1 9292 Mu Mu TRENTON CENTRAL 52.50 1
2 6398 Shoni Downes SR OLD BRIDGE 53.08
3 2670 George Chalnick JR FREEHOLD TWP 54.06
4 2707 Joseph Ramm SO FREEHOLD TWP 54.06
5 699 Ray Contucci JR BRICK MEMORIAL 55.00
6 8278 Eric Llorente SR SAYREVILLE 55.03
7 3760 Rubin Carvalho JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 55.09
8 8702 Juwan Tisdale SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 55.47
9 3298 Michael Warn SR HILLSBOROUGH 55.47
Section 5
1 2144 Leonard Robbins SR EAST BRUNSWICK 49.33& 10
2 2158 Evan Walton SR EAST BRUNSWICK 50.60 8
3 8268 Emeka Eze JR SAYREVILLE 51.03 6
4 4626 Anthony Menza JR MANALAPAN 51.56 4
5 2155 Donald Urschel JR EAST BRUNSWICK 51.80 2
6 3807 Mike Rogers JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 52.85
7 5267 William Davis-Joels SR MONTGOMERY 53.89
8 5881 Chris Pagan SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 53.90
9 2665 Andy Amakihe SR FREEHOLD TWP 53.93


Event 4 Girls 400 Meter Dash Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 58.51 2009 Adaobi Unachukwu, Marlboro
Sect Group: $ 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Best of Sect: & 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 13683 Amanda Matthews SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:06.28
2 15971 Ashlyn Malave SO OLD BRIDGE 1:06.74
3 13461 Ashley Ezema 10 HUNTERDON CENT 1:07.77
4 15980 Olaa Olabi JR OLD BRIDGE 1:08.49
5 14976 Lindsey Epstein FR MONTGOMERY 1:08.66
6 15943 Stephanie Eng SO OLD BRIDGE 1:09.04
7 14386 Nicole Comito JR MANALAPAN 1:10.31
8 14385 Jennifer Comito FR MANALAPAN 1:11.35
9 14998 Kristin Prati SO MONTGOMERY 1:11.43
Section 2
1 13218 Sade Stanley SR HILLSBOROUGH 1:05.03
2 17528 Kristin Fitzsimmon JR SAYREVILLE 1:05.61
3 14488 Megan Berger JR MARLBORO 1:05.94
4 12282 Lauren Drain SR EAST BRUNSWICK 1:06.04
5 11165 Paige Moore SO BRICK MEMORIAL 1:06.43
6 17864 Jenna Thompson SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 1:06.87
7 11167 Kerri Pagels JR BRICK MEMORIAL 1:07.09
8 13479 Joanna Moore 10 HUNTERDON CENT 1:07.49
9 13175 Aisha Jackson JR HILLSBOROUGH 1:07.76
Section 3
1 14497 Jessiaca McFadden SO MARLBORO 1:02.49
2 13167 Julie Figard SR HILLSBOROUGH 1:03.24
3 17544 Imani Rosario SR SAYREVILLE 1:03.26
4 15508 Casandra Destafano SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 1:03.37
5 13404 Erin Madsen SR HOWELL 1:03.59
6 12284 Marnie Friedman SR EAST BRUNSWICK 1:04.65
7 17539 Kaitlyn Mosser JR SAYREVILLE 1:04.72
8 13699 Sarah Vallee FR JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:06.50
9 14984 Brielle Johnson SO MONTGOMERY 1:07.24
Section 4
1 17854 Alicia Osley JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 58.99 10
2 12744 Rhianna Zalewski SR FREEHOLD TWP 59.97 8
3 12719 Sarah Morrison JR FREEHOLD TWP 1:00.43 6
4 17817 Janae Baker SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 1:00.51 4
5 13502 Ashley Ward 12 HUNTERDON CENT 1:00.80 2
6 15519 Breanna Nicholson SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 1:01.21 1
7 13692 Chanel Rogers SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:01.52
8 12723 Emily Pereira SR FREEHOLD TWP 1:01.68
9 15507 Kaitlyn Davis JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 1:01.70


Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 4:24.62 2008 Jason Walton, Hillsborough
Sect Group: $ 4:14.43 2010 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Best of Sect: & 4:14.43 2020 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 691 Shane Beyer JR BRICK MEMORIAL 4:44.15
2 3274 Michael Olivola JR HILLSBOROUGH 4:48.09
3 3615 Alexis Muhumure 10 HUNTERDON CENT 4:48.34
4 4728 Evan Martin SR MARLBORO 4:49.40
5 3277 Marcus Pescinski JR HILLSBOROUGH 4:49.60
6 6458 Andrew Tupper FR OLD BRIDGE 4:52.12
7 3789 Ben Meyer JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 4:52.14
8 3603 Samuel Little 09 HUNTERDON CENT 4:52.44
9 720 Vincent Scardilli SO BRICK MEMORIAL 4:55.09
10 5292 John Morrissey SO MONTGOMERY 4:55.76
11 5304 Jeff Tidona SR MONTGOMERY 4:56.21
12 3512 Jeremy James SO HOWELL 4:56.52
13 4603 Brian Dunsheath SO MANALAPAN 4:58.48
14 3632 Christopher Vanacor 11 HUNTERDON CENT 5:03.54
15 3811 Dmitri Scott JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:08.08
16 8264 Christopher Cena FR SAYREVILLE 5:10.78
17 4616 Brent Knabe SR MANALAPAN 5:22.20
Section 2
1 5864 Cullen Davis SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 4:23.47@ 10
2 2686 Keenan Huggins-Filo SR FREEHOLD TWP 4:25.71 8
3 2679 James Faith SR FREEHOLD TWP 4:31.01 6
4 2685 Graham Huggins-Filo JR FREEHOLD TWP 4:31.10 4
5 6455 Mike Stetson JR OLD BRIDGE 4:31.32 2
6 3266 Nicholas McFarland FR HILLSBOROUGH 4:31.54 1
7 3771 Brandon Eldershaw JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 4:31.61
8 8654 Hiten Doshi JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 4:40.80
9 8683 Derrick Pee SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 4:40.88
10 5254 Andy Adamovics SO MONTGOMERY 4:41.64
11 8689 Stephen Ragany SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 4:46.10
12 6441 Nick Price SO OLD BRIDGE 4:50.81
13 3504 Billy Donahue SR HOWELL 4:55.35


Event 8 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 4
================================================================
Central: @ 7.58 2009 Rolston Braithwaite, Trenton
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.56 2010 Keshon Brown, JF Kennedy-Paterson
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 9279 Jermaine Collier TRENTON CENTRAL 7.95q
2 3795 Uchenna Orji SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 8.21q
3 5260 Jesse Chan SR MONTGOMERY 8.29
4 2673 Joe Contreras SR FREEHOLD TWP 8.35
5 5291 Joe Messick JR MONTGOMERY 8.36
6 4740 Jason Yeung SO MARLBORO 8.71
7 5867 Jordan Francis JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 9.90
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 6376 Christian Boateng SR OLD BRIDGE $ 7.53q
2 2136 Alexander Malveaux JR EAST BRUNSWICK 7.82q
3 4600 Jason Dijols JR MANALAPAN 8.15q
4 8679 Dominick Padovano SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 8.57
5 3802 Jason Poppe JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 8.58
6 8644 Saajan Chopra SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 9.22
7 3296 Kevin Tom SR HILLSBOROUGH 9.41
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 9292 Mu Mu TRENTON CENTRAL 8.10q
2 6391 Tom Copeland SR OLD BRIDGE 8.25
3 3245 Vincent Giralo SR HILLSBOROUGH 8.68
4 5276 Matthew Hagemann SO MONTGOMERY 8.92
5 2695 Collin Mascola JR FREEHOLD TWP 9.09
6 3572 Jack Cunningham 12 HUNTERDON CENT 9.28
7 3624 Ryan Shaw 11 HUNTERDON CENT 10.03
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 6393 Andre Davis SR OLD BRIDGE 7.75q
2 2667 David Benjamin SR FREEHOLD TWP 8.19q
3 4627 Robert Mironovich JR MANALAPAN 8.62
4 2132 Nicholas Larstanna SR EAST BRUNSWICK 8.70
5 3276 Robert Perez SR HILLSBOROUGH 8.89
6 8277 Daniel Lee SR SAYREVILLE 8.94
7 4602 Timothy Dooley JR MANALAPAN 9.74
8 3600 Nathaniel Kuhrt 10 HUNTERDON CENT 9.76

Event 8 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 7.58 2009 Rolston Braithwaite, Trenton
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.56 2010 Keshon Brown, JF Kennedy-Paterson
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 6393 Andre Davis SR OLD BRIDGE 7.61 10
2 6376 Christian Boateng SR OLD BRIDGE 7.61 8
3 9279 Jermaine Collier TRENTON CENTRAL 7.78 6
4 2136 Alexander Malveaux JR EAST BRUNSWICK 7.81 4
5 2667 David Benjamin SR FREEHOLD TWP 7.82 2
6 9292 Mu Mu TRENTON CENTRAL 8.11 1
7 3795 Uchenna Orji SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 8.15
8 4600 Jason Dijols JR MANALAPAN 8.16
Preliminaries
9 6391 Tom Copeland SR OLD BRIDGE
10 5260 Jesse Chan SR MONTGOMERY
11 2673 Joe Contreras SR FREEHOLD TWP
12 5291 Joe Messick JR MONTGOMERY
13 8679 Dominick Padovano SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK
14 3802 Jason Poppe JR JACKSON MEMORIAL
15 4627 Robert Mironovich JR MANALAPAN
16 3245 Vincent Giralo SR HILLSBOROUGH
17 2132 Nicholas Larstanna SR EAST BRUNSWICK
18 4740 Jason Yeung SO MARLBORO
19 3276 Robert Perez SR HILLSBOROUGH
20 5276 Matthew Hagemann SO MONTGOMERY
21 8277 Daniel Lee SR SAYREVILLE
22 2695 Collin Mascola JR FREEHOLD TWP
23 8644 Saajan Chopra SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK
24 3572 Jack Cunningham 12 HUNTERDON CENT
25 3296 Kevin Tom SR HILLSBOROUGH
26 4602 Timothy Dooley JR MANALAPAN
27 3600 Nathaniel Kuhrt 10 HUNTERDON CENT
28 5867 Jordan Francis JR NORTH BRUNSWICK
29 3624 Ryan Shaw 11 HUNTERDON CENT


Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 4
================================================================
Central: @ 8.42 2010 Jullian Grant, Old Bridge
Sect Group: $ 8.42 2010 Jullian Grant, Old Bridge
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 15948 Jillian Grant SR OLD BRIDGE 9.15q
2 13167 Julie Figard SR HILLSBOROUGH 9.79
3 17549 Brandy Tartza JR SAYREVILLE 9.94
4 13455 Andrea Davison 11 HUNTERDON CENT 10.24
5 13649 Alexa Alchevsky FR JACKSON MEMORIAL 10.38
6 12695 Cara Critelli JR FREEHOLD TWP 11.08
7 17525 Brandis Fennell SR SAYREVILLE 16.12
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 12300 Safiat Muhammed SR EAST BRUNSWICK 9.05q
2 17844 Rachel Johnson SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 9.07q
3 13218 Sade Stanley SR HILLSBOROUGH 9.73
4 14980 Mary Heebner FR MONTGOMERY 10.11
5 13486 Emily Pizzuto 09 HUNTERDON CENT 10.14
6 12706 Marisa Jimenez JR FREEHOLD TWP 10.29
7 17824 Laura Calderone SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 10.35
8 12294 Jillian Lawnick JR EAST BRUNSWICK 10.72
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 12690 Kelly Berg SR FREEHOLD TWP 8.58q
2 15519 Breanna Nicholson SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 9.39q
3 15968 Tiffany Liu SR OLD BRIDGE 9.76
4 13696 Christine Taruc SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 9.95
5 15999 Oksana Sokolova FR OLD BRIDGE 10.20
6 13426 Dana-Lynn Waggner SR HOWELL 10.30
7 13652 Amanda Bass SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 10.73
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 14993 Fiona Paladino SR MONTGOMERY 8.56q
2 17852 Jennifer O'Laughli SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 9.05q
3 15008 Adefunke Sonaike JR MONTGOMERY 9.32q
4 13399 Kendal Hand JR HOWELL 9.45
5 13203 Eileen Rudio JR HILLSBOROUGH 10.11
6 11156 Sydney Day FR BRICK MEMORIAL 10.23

Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 8.42 2010 Jullian Grant, Old Bridge
Sect Group: $ 8.42 2010 Jullian Grant, Old Bridge
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 12690 Kelly Berg SR FREEHOLD TWP 8.42$ 10
2 14993 Fiona Paladino SR MONTGOMERY 8.44 8
3 15948 Jillian Grant SR OLD BRIDGE 8.83 6
4 17852 Jennifer O'Laughli SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 8.94 4
5 15008 Adefunke Sonaike JR MONTGOMERY 8.95 2
6 12300 Safiat Muhammed SR EAST BRUNSWICK 8.97 1
7 17844 Rachel Johnson SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 9.25
8 15519 Breanna Nicholson SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 9.42
Preliminaries
9 13399 Kendal Hand JR HOWELL
10 13218 Sade Stanley SR HILLSBOROUGH
11 15968 Tiffany Liu SR OLD BRIDGE
12 13167 Julie Figard SR HILLSBOROUGH
13 17549 Brandy Tartza JR SAYREVILLE
14 13696 Christine Taruc SR JACKSON MEMORIAL
15 14980 Mary Heebner FR MONTGOMERY
16 13203 Eileen Rudio JR HILLSBOROUGH
17 13486 Emily Pizzuto 09 HUNTERDON CENT
18 15999 Oksana Sokolova FR OLD BRIDGE
19 11156 Sydney Day FR BRICK MEMORIAL
20 13455 Andrea Davison 11 HUNTERDON CENT
21 12706 Marisa Jimenez JR FREEHOLD TWP
22 13426 Dana-Lynn Waggner SR HOWELL
23 17824 Laura Calderone SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK
24 13649 Alexa Alchevsky FR JACKSON MEMORIAL
25 12294 Jillian Lawnick JR EAST BRUNSWICK
26 13652 Amanda Bass SO JACKSON MEMORIAL
27 12695 Cara Critelli JR FREEHOLD TWP
28 17525 Brandis Fennell SR SAYREVILLE


Event 12 Girls 1600 Meter Run Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 5:06.67 2010 Jullian Prentice, Montgomery
Sect Group: $ 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Best of Sect: & 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 18329 Aut Mu TRENTON CENTRAL 5:37.68
2 12285 Sarah Frost FR EAST BRUNSWICK 5:37.82
3 12699 Jess Faith SO FREEHOLD TWP 5:40.74
4 13661 Alivia Carlton FR JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:41.39
5 17820 Julia Bossert JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5:42.61
6 12728 Amanda Rosenberg JR FREEHOLD TWP 5:43.87
7 12693 Christen Carpenter JR FREEHOLD TWP 5:45.46
8 15979 Shanna O'Mara FR OLD BRIDGE 5:45.70
9 11162 Kaitlyn LiPuma FR BRICK MEMORIAL 5:45.89
10 18328 Aluel Mu TRENTON CENTRAL 5:47.17
11 17529 Janice Frontera JR SAYREVILLE 5:47.26
12 17866 Carly Trill SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5:48.69
13 12312 Alyssa Silver SR EAST BRUNSWICK 5:49.04
14 14383 Jordan Chervin SO MANALAPAN 5:50.83
15 13442 Christine Auriemma 10 HUNTERDON CENT 5:54.16
16 13396 Tori Gerstenacker JR HOWELL 5:59.24
17 15939 Jacqueline Demarti SO OLD BRIDGE 6:27.33
18 15978 Nicole Nugent SR OLD BRIDGE 6:33.65
Section 2 Finals
1 17830 Cayla Del Piano JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5:10.20 10
2 13669 Jenna Dubrow SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:13.70 8
3 13484 Allison Payenski 12 HUNTERDON CENT 5:16.59 6
4 13142 Alexandra Cady JR HILLSBOROUGH 5:16.93 4
5 13398 Jamie Hand JR HOWELL 5:20.01 2
6 14985 Jillian Kelly SO MONTGOMERY 5:20.91 1
7 13494 Carlie Skellington 11 HUNTERDON CENT 5:22.98
8 17527 Kelly Fitzgibbons SO SAYREVILLE 5:25.61
9 13194 Stephanie Nunes SR HILLSBOROUGH 5:30.26
10 14504 Katlyn Vicino JR MARLBORO 5:36.70
11 13659 Danielle Britton SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:44.63
12 14990 Shannon McCormick FR MONTGOMERY 5:45.86
13 13215 Sarah Skrabal SR HILLSBOROUGH 5:46.12


Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 1:57.37 2008 Monroe Kearns, Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 1:57.37 2008 Monroe Kearns, Jackson Memorial
Best of Sect: & 1:56.46 2010 Karon Purcell, Hightstown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 8636 Chris Barrood JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 2:09.05
2 2697 Mike Meltzer JR FREEHOLD TWP 2:09.65
3 5265 David Compito SR MONTGOMERY 2:11.17
4 5302 Kevin Subramanian SR MONTGOMERY 2:11.68
5 5284 Fred Kobylarz SR MONTGOMERY 2:17.23
6 8267 Brendan Earls JR SAYREVILLE 2:17.46
7 8293 Casey Virgillo SO SAYREVILLE 2:19.64
8 9282 Leroy Cribb TRENTON CENTRAL 2:19.75
9 9283 Ryan Grant TRENTON CENTRAL 2:19.91
10 6396 Alex Diaz JR OLD BRIDGE 2:20.49
11 9293 Nagee Ponton TRENTON CENTRAL 2:20.82
Section 2 Finals
1 8634 Kotey Ashie SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 2:04.84
2 3241 Randy Gacek SR HILLSBOROUGH 2:05.21
3 3794 Ryan Olsen SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:05.47
4 3566 Dan Blauvelt 11 HUNTERDON CENT 2:05.64
5 695 Nick Castellano SR BRICK MEMORIAL 2:06.39
6 3561 Chad Baldwin 12 HUNTERDON CENT 2:06.98
7 3288 Michael Shipley SR HILLSBOROUGH 2:07.03
8 3755 Ramel Andujar JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:07.37
9 6383 Taylor Casserly SO OLD BRIDGE 2:08.90
10 2689 William Joyce SO FREEHOLD TWP 2:09.04
11 3623 Matthew Sansevere 11 HUNTERDON CENT 2:09.57
12 4634 Tom Puglisi SR MANALAPAN 2:10.92
Section 3 Finals
1 5864 Cullen Davis SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 1:57.87 10
2 3759 Greg Caldwell SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:58.55 8
3 6380 Shawn Burke SR OLD BRIDGE 1:59.54 6
4 4737 Rob Renna SR MARLBORO 2:00.01 4
5 4715 Mitchell Biler SR MARLBORO 2:00.10 2
6 4599 Craig Cohen JR MANALAPAN 2:02.44 1
7 726 Tim Veltre SR BRICK MEMORIAL 2:02.74
8 2679 James Faith SR FREEHOLD TWP 2:03.48
9 2126 Samuel Frost SR EAST BRUNSWICK 2:03.93
10 3245 Vincent Giralo SR HILLSBOROUGH 2:04.05


Event 16 Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Group 4
================================================================
Central: @ 6.63 2010 Bian Oni, South Brunswick
Sect Group: $ 6.50 2010 Rasheed Grandy, Absegami
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 8290 Daniel Saxon JR SAYREVILLE 6.90
2 5267 William Davis-Joels SR MONTGOMERY 6.99
3 9290 Phillip McGill TRENTON CENTRAL 7.06
4 2670 George Chalnick JR FREEHOLD TWP 7.06
5 6390 Andre Connor SR OLD BRIDGE 7.08
6 3301 Mike Williams SO HILLSBOROUGH 7.08
7 4644 Steven Simonetti SR MANALAPAN 7.33
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 6376 Christian Boateng SR OLD BRIDGE @ 6.62q
2 711 Jihaad Howard SR BRICK MEMORIAL 6.64q
3 716 Konrad Pacholec SR BRICK MEMORIAL 6.87
4 5857 John Antigua SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 7.00
5 4655 Larren Witter SO MANALAPAN 7.23
6 3821 Brandon Winston JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.27
7 3617 Liam Patterson 11 HUNTERDON CENT 7.46
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 8268 Emeka Eze JR SAYREVILLE 6.69q
2 2665 Andy Amakihe SR FREEHOLD TWP 6.79q
3 8675 Isnard Mir-Merced JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 6.96
4 8278 Eric Llorente SR SAYREVILLE 6.99
5 2694 Toure Lowe SR FREEHOLD TWP 7.14
6 3573 Christopher Del Ros 10 HUNTERDON CENT 7.17
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 2155 Donald Urschel JR EAST BRUNSWICK 6.76q
2 9298 Tyler Williams TRENTON CENTRAL 6.92
3 6400 Aaron Ford SO OLD BRIDGE 6.93
4 9284 Robert Green TRENTON CENTRAL 6.99
5 3766 Cole DeCesare SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.06
6 3562 Connor Barry 09 HUNTERDON CENT 7.11
7 3299 Samuel Weinstein JR HILLSBOROUGH 7.33
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 5289 Roland Lu SR MONTGOMERY 6.71q
2 4626 Anthony Menza JR MANALAPAN 6.78q
3 2159 Dennis Willis SR EAST BRUNSWICK 6.84q
4 3775 Justin Gullo FR JACKSON MEMORIAL 6.93
5 5293 David Mullin JR MONTGOMERY 7.23
6 718 Jonathan Pratt JR BRICK MEMORIAL 7.25
7 4729 Brandon Mazzarella SO MARLBORO 7.46
8 3275 Andrew Ossman SR HILLSBOROUGH 7.58

Event 16 Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 6.63 2010 Bian Oni, South Brunswick
Sect Group: $ 6.50 2010 Rasheed Grandy, Absegami
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 711 Jihaad Howard SR BRICK MEMORIAL 6.48$ 10
2 6376 Christian Boateng SR OLD BRIDGE 6.60@ 8
3 8268 Emeka Eze JR SAYREVILLE 6.63@ 6
4 2155 Donald Urschel JR EAST BRUNSWICK 6.66 4
5 5289 Roland Lu SR MONTGOMERY 6.66 2
6 2159 Dennis Willis SR EAST BRUNSWICK 6.78 1
7 4626 Anthony Menza JR MANALAPAN 6.79
8 2665 Andy Amakihe SR FREEHOLD TWP 6.81
Preliminaries
9 716 Konrad Pacholec SR BRICK MEMORIAL
10 8290 Daniel Saxon JR SAYREVILLE
11 9298 Tyler Williams TRENTON CENTRAL
12 6400 Aaron Ford SO OLD BRIDGE
12 3775 Justin Gullo FR JACKSON MEMORIAL
14 8675 Isnard Mir-Merced JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK
15 8278 Eric Llorente SR SAYREVILLE
16 5267 William Davis-Joels SR MONTGOMERY
16 9284 Robert Green TRENTON CENTRAL
18 5857 John Antigua SR NORTH BRUNSWICK
19 9290 Phillip McGill TRENTON CENTRAL
20 2670 George Chalnick JR FREEHOLD TWP
21 3766 Cole DeCesare SR JACKSON MEMORIAL
22 6390 Andre Connor SR OLD BRIDGE
23 3301 Mike Williams SO HILLSBOROUGH
24 3562 Connor Barry 09 HUNTERDON CENT
25 2694 Toure Lowe SR FREEHOLD TWP
26 3573 Christopher Del Ros 10 HUNTERDON CENT
27 5293 David Mullin JR MONTGOMERY
28 4655 Larren Witter SO MANALAPAN
29 718 Jonathan Pratt JR BRICK MEMORIAL
30 3821 Brandon Winston JR JACKSON MEMORIAL
31 3299 Samuel Weinstein JR HILLSBOROUGH
32 4644 Steven Simonetti SR MANALAPAN
33 3617 Liam Patterson 11 HUNTERDON CENT
34 4729 Brandon Mazzarella SO MARLBORO
35 3275 Andrew Ossman SR HILLSBOROUGH


Event 18 Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Group 4
================================================================
Central: @ 7.18 2009 Tylia Gillon, Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 7.08 2010 English Gardner, Eastern
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 17531 Amari Hartsfield JR SAYREVILLE 7.38q
2 12276 Mahalia Caise SR EAST BRUNSWICK 7.74
3 13676 Savone James JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.79
4 17544 Imani Rosario SR SAYREVILLE 8.02
5 13182 Abena Koranteng JR HILLSBOROUGH 8.05
6 14391 Kristina Kondilas SO MANALAPAN 8.16
7 11169 Kim Raichelson SO BRICK MEMORIAL 8.29
8 18318 Alvini Bunch TRENTON CENTRAL 8.85
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 15507 Kaitlyn Davis JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 7.54q
2 12690 Kelly Berg SR FREEHOLD TWP 7.75
3 13426 Dana-Lynn Waggner SR HOWELL 7.89
4 13479 Joanna Moore 10 HUNTERDON CENT 7.93
5 15508 Casandra Destafano SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 7.98
6 12707 Deanna Johnson SO FREEHOLD TWP 7.99
7 13461 Ashley Ezema 10 HUNTERDON CENT 8.00
8 11150 Stephanie Alexande SO BRICK MEMORIAL 8.67
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 14498 Kimberly McKinnon FR MARLBORO 7.62q
2 13687 Samantha Osadacz SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.69q
3 13164 Eiloghosa Ewere SR HILLSBOROUGH 7.73
4 12723 Emily Pereira SR FREEHOLD TWP 7.91
5 12306 Shea Olcheski SR EAST BRUNSWICK 8.05
6 12305 Florence Ogalo SO EAST BRUNSWICK 8.32
7 13460 Michelle Dugan 09 HUNTERDON CENT 8.45
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 17823 Mariah Browne SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7.48q
2 17844 Rachel Johnson SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7.61q
3 18334 Tyesa Walker TRENTON CENTRAL 7.62q
4 16005 Nicole Udeh JR OLD BRIDGE 7.90
5 18319 Ahzhane Easter TRENTON CENTRAL 7.96
6 14989 Jessica Lee FR MONTGOMERY 8.03
7 14375 Gina Bakri SO MANALAPAN 8.28
8 14402 Jessica Rubino JR MANALAPAN 8.45
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 17854 Alicia Osley JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7.67q
2 15009 Caroline Szakats JR MONTGOMERY 7.69
3 13187 Julia Mallozzi JR HILLSBOROUGH 7.74
4 13651 Regine Barolette SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.97
5 14490 Alexa Darpino SO MARLBORO 7.97
6 15962 Rebecca Jolibois SR OLD BRIDGE 8.04
7 15517 Adenike Kukoyi JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 8.16
8 14975 Madeline Davidian FR MONTGOMERY 8.62

Event 18 Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 7.18 2009 Tylia Gillon, Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 7.08 2010 English Gardner, Eastern
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 17531 Amari Hartsfield JR SAYREVILLE 7.34 10
2 15507 Kaitlyn Davis JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 7.43 8
3 17823 Mariah Browne SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7.52 6
4 18334 Tyesa Walker TRENTON CENTRAL 7.56 4
5 14498 Kimberly McKinnon FR MARLBORO 7.58 2
6 17844 Rachel Johnson SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7.59 1
7 17854 Alicia Osley JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7.64
8 13687 Samantha Osadacz SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.75
Preliminaries
9 15009 Caroline Szakats JR MONTGOMERY
10 13164 Eiloghosa Ewere SR HILLSBOROUGH
11 12276 Mahalia Caise SR EAST BRUNSWICK
12 13187 Julia Mallozzi JR HILLSBOROUGH
13 12690 Kelly Berg SR FREEHOLD TWP
14 13676 Savone James JR JACKSON MEMORIAL
15 13426 Dana-Lynn Waggner SR HOWELL
16 16005 Nicole Udeh JR OLD BRIDGE
17 12723 Emily Pereira SR FREEHOLD TWP
18 13479 Joanna Moore 10 HUNTERDON CENT
19 18319 Ahzhane Easter TRENTON CENTRAL
20 13651 Regine Barolette SR JACKSON MEMORIAL
21 14490 Alexa Darpino SO MARLBORO
22 15508 Casandra Destafano SO NORTH BRUNSWICK
23 12707 Deanna Johnson SO FREEHOLD TWP
24 13461 Ashley Ezema 10 HUNTERDON CENT
25 17544 Imani Rosario SR SAYREVILLE
26 14989 Jessica Lee FR MONTGOMERY
27 15962 Rebecca Jolibois SR OLD BRIDGE
28 12306 Shea Olcheski SR EAST BRUNSWICK
29 13182 Abena Koranteng JR HILLSBOROUGH
30 15517 Adenike Kukoyi JR NORTH BRUNSWICK
31 14391 Kristina Kondilas SO MANALAPAN
32 14375 Gina Bakri SO MANALAPAN
33 11169 Kim Raichelson SO BRICK MEMORIAL
34 12305 Florence Ogalo SO EAST BRUNSWICK
35 14402 Jessica Rubino JR MANALAPAN
36 13460 Michelle Dugan 09 HUNTERDON CENT
37 14975 Madeline Davidian FR MONTGOMERY
38 11150 Stephanie Alexande SO BRICK MEMORIAL
39 18318 Alvini Bunch TRENTON CENTRAL


Event 20 Girls 800 Meter Run Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 2:17.18 2008 Janel Parker, Freehold Twp
Sect Group: $ 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Reg
Best of Sect: & 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Reg
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 15946 Cassidy Flynn-Roza FR OLD BRIDGE 2:31.31
2 13184 Kelly Loebs SO HILLSBOROUGH 2:32.01
3 13497 Kelsey Stecklow 12 HUNTERDON CENT 2:36.83
4 11167 Kerri Pagels JR BRICK MEMORIAL 2:37.03
5 18329 Aut Mu TRENTON CENTRAL 2:42.56
6 15980 Olaa Olabi JR OLD BRIDGE 2:42.84
7 15015 Erica Wysocki JR MONTGOMERY 2:44.07
8 15952 Holli Hornlein SO OLD BRIDGE 2:44.29
9 14377 Alexa Blume JR MANALAPAN 2:44.36
10 14400 Lindsay Peterson SR MANALAPAN 2:44.39
11 11158 Stephanie Hansen JR BRICK MEMORIAL 2:47.51
12 11161 Nicole Lederle FR BRICK MEMORIAL 2:47.96
Section 2 Finals
1 14392 Cassandra Lauletti SO MANALAPAN 2:27.16
2 13154 Nadja Delgado SR HILLSBOROUGH 2:27.91
3 17860 Joy Spriggs SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 2:28.20
4 13665 Ashley Collimore SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:28.45
5 17547 Heather Sootkoos FR SAYREVILLE 2:29.33
6 13690 Taylor Quinn SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:31.68
7 14504 Katlyn Vicino JR MARLBORO 2:33.48
8 18328 Aluel Mu TRENTON CENTRAL 2:34.09
9 17824 Laura Calderone SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 2:34.14
10 13176 Sara Jess SO HILLSBOROUGH 2:34.53
11 15009 Caroline Szakats JR MONTGOMERY 2:35.26
Section 3 Finals
1 12724 Kelly Pereira SR FREEHOLD TWP 2:17.23 10
2 13501 Katherine Vodopia 11 HUNTERDON CENT 2:18.59 8
3 17830 Cayla Del Piano JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 2:19.95 6
4 18330 Jonnise Pierce TRENTON CENTRAL 2:21.77 4
5 12733 Heather Spadola JR FREEHOLD TWP 2:23.44 2
6 12744 Rhianna Zalewski SR FREEHOLD TWP 2:24.15 1
7 13446 Kaitlyn Bedard 10 HUNTERDON CENT 2:24.35
8 13399 Kendal Hand JR HOWELL 2:26.49
9 15013 Jennifer Vieth SR MONTGOMERY 2:26.90
10 17527 Kelly Fitzgibbons SO SAYREVILLE 2:28.00
11 17521 Jaclyn Cena JR SAYREVILLE 2:30.00
12 14508 Rachel Weinberger SO MARLBORO 2:35.09


Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 9:35.54 2008 Robert Andrews, Manalapan
Sect Group: $ 9:20.48 2010 Matt Valeriani, Southern Reg
Best of Sect: & 9:30.48 2010 Matt Valeriani, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 3268 Christopher Mullaly SO HILLSBOROUGH 10:19.91
2 3257 Adam Kaletski JR HILLSBOROUGH 10:19.95
3 6381 Joe Capolino JR OLD BRIDGE 10:22.73
4 8707 Alex Weinrich SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 10:27.51
5 719 Michael Scala JR BRICK MEMORIAL 10:28.04
6 6389 Ryan Colon SO OLD BRIDGE 10:29.00
7 3256 David Hudak JR HILLSBOROUGH 10:29.31
8 3615 Alexis Muhumure 10 HUNTERDON CENT 10:38.57
9 697 Elliot Chester SR BRICK MEMORIAL 10:39.76
10 3792 Thomas O'Brien FR JACKSON MEMORIAL 10:41.04
11 5296 Andre Santos SR MONTGOMERY 10:48.91
12 3812 Joe Shane JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 10:54.75
13 5300 Nick Sozio SR MONTGOMERY 11:03.49
14 4640 Chintav Shah SR MANALAPAN 11:11.79
15 3783 Brendan Mautone SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 11:27.10
16 5294 Matthew Murphy SO MONTGOMERY 11:36.46
Section 2 Finals
1 707 Andrew Goelz SR BRICK MEMORIAL 9:25.40& 10
2 5865 Kyle Davis SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 9:34.17@ 8
3 2717 Kevin Summonte SO FREEHOLD TWP 9:34.66@ 6
4 2686 Keenan Huggins-Filo SR FREEHOLD TWP 9:47.25 4
5 6422 Alex Leight SR OLD BRIDGE 9:53.38 2
6 8655 Matthew Eder SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 9:53.47 1
7 2718 Dylan Tarpey FR FREEHOLD TWP 9:53.99
8 3771 Brandon Eldershaw JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 10:04.90
9 3510 Tyler Gillies SR HOWELL 10:10.63
10 8706 Mike Weber SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 10:17.22
11 3597 Charles Koontz 11 HUNTERDON CENT 10:17.48


Event 24 Girls 3200 Meter Run Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Sect Group: $ 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Best of Sect: & 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 13192 Julianna Miller SR HILLSBOROUGH 11:13.71 10
2 13669 Jenna Dubrow SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 11:34.09 8
3 13660 Ashley Carle JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 11:38.33 6
4 11153 Emily Beyer FR BRICK MEMORIAL 11:43.05 4
5 13494 Carlie Skellington 11 HUNTERDON CENT 11:44.80 2
6 15523 Jennifer Salvatore FR NORTH BRUNSWICK 11:44.90 1
7 12726 Brianne Roche SO FREEHOLD TWP 11:52.85
8 13484 Allison Payenski 12 HUNTERDON CENT 11:53.20
9 13415 Aileen Rivell JR HOWELL 12:00.70
10 13400 Laura Kochenash SR HOWELL 12:02.91
11 13159 Mallory Drake SO HILLSBOROUGH 12:11.09
12 13686 Ariana Nash FR JACKSON MEMORIAL 12:11.13
13 13495 Kristin Sorrentino 10 HUNTERDON CENT 12:23.60
14 13220 Rachael Van Pelt JR HILLSBOROUGH 12:27.01
15 13411 Tara Nealon SR HOWELL 12:41.02
16 17842 Melanie Huen JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 12:58.38
17 17529 Janice Frontera JR SAYREVILLE 13:02.08
18 17848 Nicolette Mateescu JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 13:02.56
19 17553 Deirdre ViRA SO SAYREVILLE 13:04.54
20 14991 Emily Min JR MONTGOMERY 13:12.91
21 12321 Samantha Young JR EAST BRUNSWICK 13:16.60
22 17821 Jenna Boyle SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 13:30.65


Event 26 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 3:28.04 2009 , Freehold Township
Sect Group: $ 3:27.24 2010 , Columbia
Best of Sect: & 3:25.16 2008 , Winslow Twp
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 MANALAPAN 3:34.50 1
1) Jason Dijols JR 2) Sean Langford SR
3) Anthony Menza JR 4) Ryan Scafidi JR
5) Robert Mironovich JR 6) Tom Puglisi SR
2 SAYREVILLE 3:39.27
3 MONTGOMERY 3:39.49
4 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 3:42.94
Section 2 Finals
1 EAST BRUNSWICK 3:28.29 10
1) Donald Urschel JR 2) Evan Walton SR
3) Alexander Malveaux JR 4) Leonard Robbins SR
5) Samuel Frost SR 6)
2 OLD BRIDGE 3:30.15 8
1) Shoni Downes SR 2) Shawn Burke SR
3) Alex Leto FR 4) Christian Boateng SR
5) Andreo Lopez SO 6) Adam Wiggins JR
7) Aaron Ford SO 8) Taylor Casserly SO
3 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP 3:31.57 6
1) Andy Amakihe SR 2) James Faith SR
3) Joseph Ramm SO 4) George Chalnick JR
5) Toure Lowe SR 6) Keenan Huggins-Filozof SR
7) Graham Huggins-Filozof JR 8)
4 TRENTON CENTRAL 3:32.28 4
1) Mu Mu 2) Zyaire Clemes
3) Jabriel Moore 4) Jermaine Collier
5) Tyler Williams 6) Nagee Ponton
7) Leroy Cribb 8) Justin Bailey
5 JACKSON MEMORIAL 3:33.79 2
1) Mike Rogers JR 2) Mike Kaba JR
3) Rubin Carvalho JR 4) Greg Caldwell SR
5) Ryan Olsen SR 6) Maurice Jackson JR
7) Ramel Andujar JR 8) Brandon Eldershaw JR
6 MARLBORO 3:36.91
7 HILLSBOROUGH 3:37.98
8 NORTHERN BURLINGTON 3:38.09
9 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 3:40.17


Event 28 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 4:04.77 2009 , Old Bridge
Sect Group: $ 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Reg
Best of Sect: & 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Reg
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 MARLBORO 4:21.00
1) Alexa Darpino SO 2) Kimberly McKinnon FR
3) Jessiaca McFadden SO 4) Megan Berger JR
2 MANALAPAN 4:44.82
1) Cassandra Lauletti SO 2) Jordan Chervin SO
3) Jennifer Comito FR 4) Nicole Comito JR
5) Kristina Kondilas SO 6) Jessica Rubino JR
7) Lindsay Peterson SR 8)
Section 2 Finals
1 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP 4:03.25@ 10
1) Rhianna Zalewski SR 2) Kelly Pereira SR
3) Emily Pereira SR 4) Kelly Berg SR
5) Sarah Morrison JR 6) Heather Spadola JR
7) Jenna Eldridge SR 8)
2 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 4:03.46@ 8
1) Janae Baker SR 2) Joy Spriggs SR
3) Cayla Del Piano JR 4) Alicia Osley JR
5) Julia Bossert JR 6) Mariah Browne SR
7) Laura Calderone SR 8) Jenna Thompson SO
3 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 4:08.07 6
1) Shannon Barry 09 2) Katherine Vodopia 11
3) Samantha Rosenblatt 09 4) Ashley Ward 12
5) Allison Payenski 12 6) Emily Pizzuto 09
7) Joanna Moore 10 8) Jessica Krystek 12
4 JACKSON MEMORIAL 4:12.22 4
1) Regine Barolette SR 2) Amanda Bragg SO
3) Ashley Collimore SO 4) Chanel Rogers SR
5) Christine Taruc SR 6) Savone James JR
7) Tiffany Eberhart SO 8) Taylor Quinn SR
5 HILLSBOROUGH 4:12.90 2
1) Julie Figard SR 2) Julia Mallozzi JR
3) Eiloghosa Ewere SR 4) Nadja Delgado SR
5) Sade Stanley SR 6) Aisha Jackson JR
7) Kelly Loebs SO 8) Sara Jess SO
6 SAYREVILLE 4:18.55 1
1) Kelly Fitzgibbons SO 2) Jaclyn Cena JR
3) Kathryn Seaman SR 4) Imani Rosario SR
5) Kaitlyn Mosser JR 6) Amari Hartsfield JR
7 TRENTON CENTRAL 4:21.45
8 OLD BRIDGE 4:22.87


Event 31 Boys Pole Vault Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 14-00 2008 Mark Ksiezopolski, Hillsborough
Sect Group: $ 14-06 2009 Chris Wyckoff, Toms River East
Sect Group: $ 14-06 2010 Jordan Subai, Toms River North
Best of Sect: & 15-00 2010 Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 3588 Dan Hill 11 HUNTERDON CENT J12-06.00 8
1 2666 Ryan Barrera JR FREEHOLD TWP J12-06.00 6
1 3634 Louie Zampetti 11 HUNTERDON CENT 12-06.00 10
4 8656 Derek Forthun SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK J12-00.00 .333333
4 2695 Collin Mascola JR FREEHOLD TWP J12-00.00 .333333
4 5278 Rob Heebner JR MONTGOMERY J12-00.00 .333333
4 5298 Brandon Smith SR MONTGOMERY 12-00.00 4
4 2726 Paul Yoncak JR FREEHOLD TWP J12-00.00 2
9 3570 Jeffrey Chernesky 10 HUNTERDON CENT 11-06.00
10 5279 Nicholas Hespe SO MONTGOMERY 10-06.00

Event 32 Girls Pole Vault Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 11-06 2008 Samantha Brady, Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 11-06 2008 Samantha Brady, Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 11-06 2010 Kayla Polcari, Ridgewood
Best of Sect: & 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 13464 Dana Fineman 12 HUNTERDON CENT J10-06.00 8
1 13199 Miranda Reinson SR HILLSBOROUGH 10-06.00 10
3 17825 Lindsay Carbone JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK J9-06.00 4
3 13213 Emily Shipley JR HILLSBOROUGH 9-06.00 6
5 15003 Julia Saltsman FR MONTGOMERY 8-06.00 2
6 17818 Savannah Barton JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7-06.00 0.5
6 13457 Paige Dillard 10 HUNTERDON CENT J7-06.00
6 15005 Erin Schiksnis SO MONTGOMERY 7-06.00 0.5


Event 35 Girls Shot Put Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Best of Sect: & 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 17822 Amber Brown SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 37-05.25 10
2 17835 Chloe Hall SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 37-01.50 8
3 11152 Sophia Belaid SR BRICK MEMORIAL 36-09.00 6
4 15966 Diana Lawrence SR OLD BRIDGE 35-00.75 4
5 13480 Maria Morlando 12 HUNTERDON CENT 33-10.50 2
6 15506 Quaneeka Davila SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 33-06.50 1
7 13677 Brigitte Jean-Loui SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 32-05.00
8 13206 Nateka Scafe JR HILLSBOROUGH 31-08.00
9 15518 Danielle Lewis SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 31-06.50
10 17850 Alyssa McFarlane JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 31-05.50
11 13395 Loredanna Gemignan SR HOWELL 31-04.50
12 15499 Kiara Carpenter FR NORTH BRUNSWICK 31-03.50
13 12702 Kara Garzon SR FREEHOLD TWP 30-10.50
14 13149 Sydney Ciejka JR HILLSBOROUGH 30-09.00
15 14494 Nicole Gould JR MARLBORO 30-03.75
16 14503 Cassandra Spano FR MARLBORO 30-00.50
17 12289 Connie Kominkiewic JR EAST BRUNSWICK 29-11.75
18 15937 Bria Clarke SR OLD BRIDGE 29-08.00
19 13410 Priscila Napoli SR HOWELL 28-11.00
20 13458 Nichole Draheim 12 HUNTERDON CENT 28-09.00
21 12710 Rosanna Lista SR FREEHOLD TWP 28-04.75
22 14986 Katelyn Kerod JR MONTGOMERY 28-00.75
23 13673 Brittany Foglio SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 27-10.25
24 13650 Melanie Arfuso SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 27-05.00
25 13472 Cristine Kossak 12 HUNTERDON CENT 27-04.50
26 14397 Megan Palmer JR MANALAPAN 26-08.50
27 12731 Lauren Schifter SO FREEHOLD TWP 25-10.75
28 14396 Cadienne Obeng JR MANALAPAN 25-03.75
29 13211 Megan Sheridan SO HILLSBOROUGH 24-11.75
30 15001 Tina Rubino JR MONTGOMERY 24-08.75
31 14395 Anna Mohammad SR MANALAPAN 23-07.75

Event 36 Boys Shot Put Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 56-04 2009 Jorge Merino, Old Bridge
Sect Group: $ 56-04 2009 Jorge Merino, Old Bridge
Best of Sect: & 67-06.50 2010 Nicolas Vena, Morristown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 2139 Samuel Mattis JR EAST BRUNSWICK 55-06.00 10
2 8679 Dominick Padovano SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 52-09.75 8
3 4595 Thomas Buffone SR MANALAPAN 52-08.75 6
4 6393 Andre Davis SR OLD BRIDGE 52-05.00 4
5 8653 Adam Dickert JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 48-06.00 2
6 6416 Ramy Kased JR OLD BRIDGE 46-11.25 1
7 4736 James Reilly JR MARLBORO 43-05.50
8 8687 Barry Potts SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 43-03.00
9 2162 Jack Young SR EAST BRUNSWICK 42-05.50
10 3531 Eric Snyder SR HOWELL 41-03.25
10 3612 David Mc Griff 10 HUNTERDON CENT 41-03.25
12 3239 Martin Faynor JR HILLSBOROUGH 40-07.75
13 6444 Bilal Salama SO OLD BRIDGE 40-02.00
14 3768 John Delaney JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 38-11.00
15 5275 Arie Gutman SO MONTGOMERY 38-02.25
16 2721 DeShawn Troutman JR FREEHOLD TWP 37-10.25
17 3751 Kyle Albany SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 36-10.50
17 5290 Kyle Merz SO MONTGOMERY 36-10.50
19 2669 Ryan Carman JR FREEHOLD TWP 36-00.75
20 3782 Kevin Kleinknecht JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 35-04.25
21 3614 Giuseppe Morlando 10 HUNTERDON CENT 35-01.50
22 3580 Robert Gaccione 10 HUNTERDON CENT 34-10.00
22 3300 Michael Williams SR HILLSBOROUGH 34-10.00
24 3287 Jack Sheehy SO HILLSBOROUGH 34-08.25
25 2722 Remington Vashisht SO FREEHOLD TWP 32-07.00


Event 39 Boys High Jump Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 6-03 2008 Reinaldo Aponte, Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 6-06 2008 Marcos McKenzie, Eastside-Paterson
Sect Group: $ 6-06 2008 Adam Bergo, Westfield
Sect Group: $ 6-06 2009 Terry Anderson, Columbia
Sect Group: $ 6-06 2010 Tommy DeVita, Ridgewood
Best of Sect: & 6-10 2010 Mark Jones, Summit
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 2667 David Benjamin SR FREEHOLD TWP J6-06.00$ 8
1 5309 Rob Weimer SR MONTGOMERY J6-06.00$ 6
1 9276 Justin Bailey TRENTON CENTRAL 6-06.00$ 10
4 8656 Derek Forthun SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 6-02.00 4
5 3802 Jason Poppe JR JACKSON MEMORIAL J6-00.00 0.5
5 3629 Michael Stankus 11 HUNTERDON CENT J6-00.00 0.5
5 6393 Andre Davis SR OLD BRIDGE 6-00.00 2
8 8650 Kaseem Davis JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5-10.00
8 9286 Hakiem Horton TRENTON CENTRAL 5-10.00
10 4716 Dan Booter JR MARLBORO 5-08.00
10 9291 Jabriel Moore TRENTON CENTRAL 5-08.00
10 3612 David Mc Griff 10 HUNTERDON CENT 5-08.00
10 3620 Kyle Phillips 10 HUNTERDON CENT 5-08.00
10 3795 Uchenna Orji SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 5-08.00
10 5305 Nick Tinsley JR MONTGOMERY 5-08.00
16 3296 Kevin Tom SR HILLSBOROUGH 5-06.00
16 8282 John Marvine JR SAYREVILLE 5-06.00
16 3757 Stephen Avino JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 5-06.00
16 5281 Philip Izzo SR MONTGOMERY 5-06.00
16 8633 Jaleel Alston SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5-06.00

Event 40 Girls High Jump Central Group 4
=======================================================================
Central: @ 5-08 2010 Fiona Paladino, Montgomery
Sect Group: $ 5-08 2010 Fiona Paladino, Montgomery
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 14993 Fiona Paladino SR MONTGOMERY 5-08.00@ 10
2 15500 Yakira Carpenter SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 5-02.00 8
3 15519 Breanna Nicholson SR NORTH BRUNSWICK J5-00.00 4
3 13462 Anna Meh Feindt 11 HUNTERDON CENT 5-00.00 6
3 15968 Tiffany Liu SR OLD BRIDGE J5-00.00 2
6 13490 Kiersten Ruisard 11 HUNTERDON CENT 4-10.00 1
7 17852 Jennifer O'Laughli SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 4-08.00
7 13197 Rachel Papciak JR HILLSBOROUGH 4-08.00
7 14972 Elizabeth Andreass SR MONTGOMERY 4-08.00
7 15999 Oksana Sokolova FR OLD BRIDGE 4-08.00
7 12737 Devin Vitello JR FREEHOLD TWP 4-08.00
7 13657 Amanda Bragg SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 4-08.00
13 17859 Brooke Sassman SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 4-06.00
13 17525 Brandis Fennell SR SAYREVILLE 4-06.00
13 13224 Kathryn Zimmerman FR HILLSBOROUGH 4-06.00
13 17549 Brandy Tartza JR SAYREVILLE 4-06.00
17 14998 Kristin Prati SO MONTGOMERY 4-04.00


Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) South Brunswick 71.50 2) Freehold Township 47
3) Hunterdon Central 41 4) Hillsborough 32
5) Jackson Memorial 26 6) Montgomery 23.50
7) North Brunswick 23 8) Old Bridge 12
9) Sayreville 11 10) Brick Memorial 10
11) Trenton Central 8 12) Howell 2
12) Marlboro 2 14) East Brunswick 1


Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Freehold Township 52.33 2) Old Bridge 51
3) East Brunswick 49 4) North Brunswick 28
5) Trenton Central 22 6) Brick Memorial 20
7) Hunterdon Central 18.50 8) South Brunswick 15.33
9) Montgomery 12.33 10) Sayreville 12
10) Manalapan 12 12) Jackson Memorial 10.50
13) Marlboro 6 14) Hillsborough 1



Event 1 Boys 400 Meter Dash South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 51.15 2009 Terry Alston, Camden
Sect Group: $ 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Best of Sect: & 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 8878 Clay Johnson STERLING 59.34
2 3158 Austin McKinsey SO HIGHLAND REG 1:00.87
3 4482 Nick Olexa JR LOWER CAPE MAY 1:04.23
Section 2
1 1745 Devante Lee FR CUMBERLAND 55.63
2 7031 Joseph Sanzo SR PINELANDS 55.67
3 179 Eric Thornberry SR BARNEGAT 55.93
4 1847 Adin Kolansky FR DELSEA 56.27
5 4486 Eugene Zebrowski FR LOWER CAPE MAY 56.35
6 6903 Brandon Coley SR PEMBERTON 56.81
7 4931 Terrance Toney SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 57.12
8 4921 Parrish Flanders JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 58.94
9 8881 Almier McCoy STERLING 1:00.80
Section 3
1 4925 David Hayes SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 54.03
2 161 Joseph Lynch SR BARNEGAT 54.28
3 1035 Rachid Zidani SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 54.90
4 8875 Kalib Hawkins-Crump STERLING 54.95
5 1747 Joshua Mathis SR CUMBERLAND 54.98
6 9917 Kyle Perry JR WEST DEPTFORD 55.49
7 6913 Marquis Thomas 11 PEMBERTON 55.62
8 10486 Anthony Mayes JR WOODROW WILSON 56.40
9 987 TJ Denblyker JR CENTRAL REGIONAL 56.45
Section 4
1 771 Jae DeShields SR BRIDGETON 52.17 10
2 792 Jerome Scurry JR BRIDGETON 52.26 8
3 1837 Steve Butenewicz SR DELSEA 52.29 6
4 1868 Marcus Williams JR DELSEA 52.65 4
5 9897 Ferrell Cooper SR WEST DEPTFORD 52.69 2
6 788 Marquan Russel JR BRIDGETON 52.91 1
7 10485 Jamil Lindsey JR WOODROW WILSON 53.28
8 3152 Algeron Johnson SR HIGHLAND REG 53.34
9 167 Christopher Nueva SR BARNEGAT 54.48

Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 58.44 2009 Audrey Wilson, Deptford
Sect Group: $ 57.49 2010 Natalie Englese, Cranford
Best of Sect: & 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 16466 Kirsten Halloway FR PINELANDS 1:03.51 4
2 11519 Heather Smith SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 1:07.79
3 19443 Nichole Gainey SR WOODROW WILSON 1:07.92
4 12083 Destiny Price JR CUMBERLAND 1:14.51
5 16375 Asani Williams FR PEMBERTON 1:14.92
6 11268 Daniela Martinez BRIDGETON 1:17.39
Section 2
1 12127 Brianna Crofton SR DELSEA 59.51 10
2 12150 Ashley Woodards JR DELSEA 1:01.71 8
3 10782 Erin Frank SO BARNEGAT 1:03.05 6
4 16376 Shailah Williams JR PEMBERTON 1:04.08 2
5 18869 Samantha Budd JR WEST DEPTFORD 1:04.88 1
6 10793 Angelique Matusz SR BARNEGAT 1:04.98
7 19446 Nadajia Redd SO WOODROW WILSON 1:06.20
8 10791 Rachel Maltais SO BARNEGAT 1:07.11
9 18884 Drew Santana-McDon SO WEST DEPTFORD 1:08.35

Event 5 Boys 1600 Meter Run South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 4:24.38 2010 Matthew Nelson, Barnegat
Sect Group: $ 4:24.38 2010 Matthew Nelson, Barnegat
Best of Sect: & 4:14.43 2010 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 9913 Jonathon Ladner FR WEST DEPTFORD 4:53.25
2 1007 Shane Leighton JR CENTRAL REGIONAL 4:55.45
3 168 Trevor Odgers SO BARNEGAT 4:56.44
4 773 Richard Feeney SR BRIDGETON 4:58.93
5 4481 Matt McGaffney JR LOWER CAPE MAY 4:59.04
6 1736 Luke Fahrnbach JR CUMBERLAND 4:59.08
7 1899 Dominique Flipping JR DEPTFORD 5:04.24
8 7019 Lucas Boyd SO PINELANDS 5:13.99
9 1731 Russell Chappus III JR CUMBERLAND 5:16.49
10 8882 Jim McLaughlin STERLING 5:17.91
11 9920 Tony Tran FR WEST DEPTFORD 5:32.74
12 6903 Brandon Coley SR PEMBERTON 5:32.77
13 9910 Dale Johnson FR WEST DEPTFORD 5:36.86
14 1750 Justin Newkirk FR CUMBERLAND 5:52.62
Section 2
1 166 Matthew Nelson SO BARNEGAT 4:27.18 10
2 1843 Brady Deckert SR DELSEA 4:32.23 8
3 1841 Nick Costello SO DELSEA 4:32.65 6
4 10480 Zaquell Curtis JR WOODROW WILSON 4:36.44 4
5 6907 Joseph Harvey SR PEMBERTON 4:37.18 2
6 3135 Joseph Benckert JR HIGHLAND REG 4:39.08 1
7 1861 Zach Smolsky JR DELSEA 4:40.17
8 8870 Jimmy Daniels STERLING 4:48.58
9 1010 Parker Oris SR CENTRAL REGIONAL 4:52.06
10 3140 Cory Constantine JR HIGHLAND REG 4:52.84

Event 7 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles South Group 2
================================================================
South: @ 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 1868 Marcus Williams JR DELSEA 8.27q
2 3152 Algeron Johnson SR HIGHLAND REG 8.50q
3 9897 Ferrell Cooper SR WEST DEPTFORD 8.71q
4 995 Myles Gortva SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 9.25
5 1762 Joseph Veight JR CUMBERLAND 9.84
6 1908 Kevin Lester FR DEPTFORD 9.88
7 10481 Quantrill Eversely JR WOODROW WILSON 10.01
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 1834 Thomas Berryman SR DELSEA 8.04q
2 10485 Jamil Lindsey JR WOODROW WILSON 8.78q
3 1907 Andrew Kratz FR DEPTFORD 9.33
4 1759 Dennis Spence FR CUMBERLAND 9.40
5 162 Omar Mancio JR BARNEGAT 9.61
6 777 Mauricio Gutierrez JR BRIDGETON 9.93
7 4922 Charles Fox JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 11.08
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 771 Jae DeShields SR BRIDGETON 7.92q
2 788 Marquan Russel JR BRIDGETON 8.53q
3 1035 Rachid Zidani SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 8.71q
4 987 TJ Denblyker JR CENTRAL REGIONAL 9.01
5 1732 Taron Clark SO CUMBERLAND 9.84
6 1914 Anthony Parsons SO DEPTFORD 10.29
7 4914 Brenden Bridgeman SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 10.30

Event 7 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 1834 Thomas Berryman SR DELSEA 7.87 10
2 771 Jae DeShields SR BRIDGETON 7.88 8
3 3152 Algeron Johnson SR HIGHLAND REG 8.07 6
4 9897 Ferrell Cooper SR WEST DEPTFORD 8.09 4
5 1868 Marcus Williams JR DELSEA 8.10 2
6 1035 Rachid Zidani SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 8.33 1
7 10485 Jamil Lindsey JR WOODROW WILSON 8.58
5 788 Marquan Russel JR BRIDGETON
Preliminaries
9 987 TJ Denblyker JR CENTRAL REGIONAL
10 995 Myles Gortva SO CENTRAL REGIONAL
11 1907 Andrew Kratz FR DEPTFORD
12 1759 Dennis Spence FR CUMBERLAND
13 162 Omar Mancio JR BARNEGAT
14 1762 Joseph Veight JR CUMBERLAND
15 1732 Taron Clark SO CUMBERLAND
16 1908 Kevin Lester FR DEPTFORD
17 777 Mauricio Gutierrez JR BRIDGETON
18 10481 Quantrill Eversely JR WOODROW WILSON
19 1914 Anthony Parsons SO DEPTFORD
20 4914 Brenden Bridgeman SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP
21 4922 Charles Fox JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP

Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles South Group 2
================================================================
South: @ 8.51 2008 Samantha Sharper, Woodrow Wilson
Sect Group: $ 8.41 2010 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 11464 Jamira Haines SO CAMDEN 9.48q
2 11498 Autumn Crouse SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 9.99q
3 11470 Aris Miller SR CAMDEN 10.21
4 12072 Shekinah Lightfoot JR CUMBERLAND 11.43
5 14659 Breanna Caruso FR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 11.55
6 14672 Kristen Mooers FR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 11.88
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 12135 Lateaque Jackson JR DELSEA 9.01q
2 12041 khaliah Andfield SO CUMBERLAND 9.67q
3 17994 Jasmine Hendricks STERLING 10.27
4 11282 Desiree Small BRIDGETON 10.81
5 12132 Janiesha Havelow JR DELSEA 11.11
6 16471 Veronica Mills JR PINELANDS 11.45
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 11509 Samantha Jensen JR CENTRAL REGIONAL 8.77q
2 11458 Eleanor Clark JR CAMDEN 9.45q
3 18887 Katie Steffney SR WEST DEPTFORD 10.06q
4 12125 Atiyah Chukwurah SO DELSEA 10.17q
5 16468 Jordan Henry SO PINELANDS 11.44
6 11255 Hassana Hameed BRIDGETON 15.51

Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 8.51 2008 Samantha Sharper, Woodrow Wilson
Sect Group: $ 8.41 2010 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 11509 Samantha Jensen JR CENTRAL REGIONAL 8.61 10
2 12135 Lateaque Jackson JR DELSEA 8.81 8
3 11458 Eleanor Clark JR CAMDEN 9.28 6
4 12041 khaliah Andfield SO CUMBERLAND 9.31 4
5 11464 Jamira Haines SO CAMDEN 9.41 2
6 11498 Autumn Crouse SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 9.94 1
7 12125 Atiyah Chukwurah SO DELSEA 9.95
8 18887 Katie Steffney SR WEST DEPTFORD 9.96
Preliminaries
9 11470 Aris Miller SR CAMDEN
10 17994 Jasmine Hendricks STERLING
11 11282 Desiree Small BRIDGETON
12 12132 Janiesha Havelow JR DELSEA
13 12072 Shekinah Lightfoot JR CUMBERLAND
14 16468 Jordan Henry SO PINELANDS
15 16471 Veronica Mills JR PINELANDS
16 14659 Breanna Caruso FR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP
17 14672 Kristen Mooers FR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP
18 11255 Hassana Hameed BRIDGETON

Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 5:15.39 2009 Megan Venables, Highland Regional
Sect Group: $ 5:09.91 2009 Melanie Thompson, Voorhees
Best of Sect: & 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 12142 Felicia O'Donnell SR DELSEA 5:02.83$ 10
2 13087 Megan Venables SR HIGHLAND REG 5:05.27$ 8
3 12147 Paige Senatore JR DELSEA 5:29.44 6
4 18878 Millie Kipp SO WEST DEPTFORD 5:29.97 4
5 11503 Samantha Farina SR CENTRAL REGIONAL 5:31.91 2
6 11502 Amanda Farina SR CENTRAL REGIONAL 5:40.49 1
7 11258 Kassandra Irizarry BRIDGETON 5:47.24
8 10772 Lauren Benzinger JR BARNEGAT 6:02.00
9 13085 Jessica Simber JR HIGHLAND REG 6:03.38
10 11280 Edith Sauce BRIDGETON 6:04.41
11 13072 Chrisi Bush JR HIGHLAND REG 6:16.21
12 16462 Lisa Flanaagan SR PINELANDS 6:18.88
13 16377 Michelle Yensel FR PEMBERTON 6:25.55
14 11475 Basila Riveria SR CAMDEN 6:33.76
15 11480 Charwayne Walls SR CAMDEN 6:37.31
16 11476 Tatyana Simmons FR CAMDEN 6:53.70
17 18879 Catie Leahy JR WEST DEPTFORD 6:57.80
18 18870 Jamie Cary JR WEST DEPTFORD 6:58.05

Event 13 Boys 800 Meter Run South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 1:59.62 2009 Larry Ramierez, Pleasantville
Sect Group: $ 1:59.31 2009 Lidam Tansey, Indian Hills
Best of Sect: & 1:56.46 2010 Karon Purcell, Hightstown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 8873 Justin Gervasi STERLING 2:09.75
2 9896 Kevin Cianfarini FR WEST DEPTFORD 2:10.37
3 959 Shakur McFadden SR CAMDEN 2:10.75
4 1899 Dominique Flipping JR DEPTFORD 2:12.07
5 4477 Gary Kocher SR LOWER CAPE MAY 2:12.83
6 4467 Kia Biathell SO LOWER CAPE MAY 2:13.15
7 1854 Matt Pastore FR DELSEA 2:15.19
8 9909 Leo Impagliazzo JR WEST DEPTFORD 2:18.49
9 8872 Nick Fredericks STERLING 2:18.98
10 1903 Davon Jackson SO DEPTFORD 2:19.98
11 1736 Luke Fahrnbach JR CUMBERLAND 2:20.70
12 1920 Kennedy Un SR DEPTFORD 2:22.72
13 3137 John Bonelli SR HIGHLAND REG 2:28.44
14 9893 Jake Bilodeau FR WEST DEPTFORD 2:37.16
Section 2 Finals
1 1837 Steve Butenewicz SR DELSEA 2:00.72 10
2 1843 Brady Deckert SR DELSEA 2:01.76 8
3 10484 Christopher Johnso SR WOODROW WILSON 2:02.33 6
4 792 Jerome Scurry JR BRIDGETON 2:02.44 4
5 785 Kenny Morrissey JR BRIDGETON 2:05.08 2
6 3134 Tim Alicea SO HIGHLAND REG 2:05.34 1
7 10480 Zaquell Curtis JR WOODROW WILSON 2:06.51
8 10490 Jameer Roberts JR WOODROW WILSON 2:06.88
9 967 Sharron Talley SR CAMDEN 2:10.60
10 3160 Joseph Nicdao SR HIGHLAND REG 2:12.15
11 1758 Vincent Sparacio SR CUMBERLAND 2:14.89

Event 15 Boys 55 Meter Dash South Group 2
================================================================
South: @ 6.57 2010 Seab McPherson, Delsea
Sect Group: $ 6.53 2010 Miles Shuler-Foster, Long Branch
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 10489 Tahshon Reese JR WOODROW WILSON 6.82q
2 8875 Kalib Hawkins-Crump STERLING 7.12
3 10487 Malcolm McFadden SR WOODROW WILSON 7.21
4 794 Derrick Sultan SO BRIDGETON 7.27
5 4486 Eugene Zebrowski FR LOWER CAPE MAY 7.62
6 4465 Chris Addonizio SO LOWER CAPE MAY 7.99
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 9905 Robbie Fearon SR WEST DEPTFORD 6.70q
2 3147 Brandon Harper SR HIGHLAND REG 6.91q
3 1913 Dondre Parker JR DEPTFORD 6.92
4 10486 Anthony Mayes JR WOODROW WILSON 7.15
5 1847 Adin Kolansky FR DELSEA 7.32
6 180 Jarriel Walton JR BARNEGAT 7.34
7 159 Karl Legagneur JR BARNEGAT 7.34
8 4473 Phil Giangiulo SO LOWER CAPE MAY 8.34
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 1896 Lawrence Dillard JR DEPTFORD 6.99
2 951 Daishon Davis FR CAMDEN 7.00
3 788 Marquan Russel JR BRIDGETON 7.01
4 9912 George Klotz SR WEST DEPTFORD 7.16
5 1905 Nate Jenkins SR DEPTFORD 7.26
6 8881 Almier McCoy STERLING 7.33
7 8887 Devin Thompson STERLING 7.38
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 968 Adrian Thomas SR CAMDEN 6.70q
2 1755 Marcus Scott JR CUMBERLAND 6.89q
3 12144 Byrd Rasha SO DELSEA 7.14
4 1745 Devante Lee FR CUMBERLAND 7.15
5 1734 Darrius Cross FR CUMBERLAND 7.43
6 3161 Da'Vante Parker FR HIGHLAND REG 7.46
7 9902 Tom Dougherty SO WEST DEPTFORD 8.01
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 966 Jamir Syms SR CAMDEN 6.75q
2 771 Jae DeShields SR BRIDGETON 6.83q
3 4913 Michael Bailey SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 6.88q
4 6903 Brandon Coley SR PEMBERTON 7.01
5 3150 Donnell Hooks SR HIGHLAND REG 7.11
6 162 Omar Mancio JR BARNEGAT 7.25

Event 15 Boys 55 Meter Dash South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 6.57 2010 Seab McPherson, Delsea
Sect Group: $ 6.53 2010 Miles Shuler-Foster, Long Branch
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 9905 Robbie Fearon SR WEST DEPTFORD 6.58 10
2 968 Adrian Thomas SR CAMDEN 6.64 8
3 10489 Tahshon Reese JR WOODROW WILSON 6.68 6
4 966 Jamir Syms SR CAMDEN 6.71 4
5 3147 Brandon Harper SR HIGHLAND REG 6.79 2
6 1755 Marcus Scott JR CUMBERLAND 6.83 1
7 771 Jae DeShields SR BRIDGETON 6.84
8 4913 Michael Bailey SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 6.93
Preliminaries
9 1913 Dondre Parker JR DEPTFORD
10 1896 Lawrence Dillard JR DEPTFORD
11 951 Daishon Davis FR CAMDEN
12 788 Marquan Russel JR BRIDGETON
13 6903 Brandon Coley SR PEMBERTON
14 3150 Donnell Hooks SR HIGHLAND REG
15 8875 Kalib Hawkins-Crump STERLING
16 12144 Byrd Rasha SO DELSEA
17 10486 Anthony Mayes JR WOODROW WILSON
18 1745 Devante Lee FR CUMBERLAND
19 9912 George Klotz SR WEST DEPTFORD
20 10487 Malcolm McFadden SR WOODROW WILSON
21 162 Omar Mancio JR BARNEGAT
22 1905 Nate Jenkins SR DEPTFORD
23 794 Derrick Sultan SO BRIDGETON
24 1847 Adin Kolansky FR DELSEA
25 8881 Almier McCoy STERLING
26 180 Jarriel Walton JR BARNEGAT
27 159 Karl Legagneur JR BARNEGAT
28 8887 Devin Thompson STERLING
29 1734 Darrius Cross FR CUMBERLAND
30 3161 Da'Vante Parker FR HIGHLAND REG
31 4486 Eugene Zebrowski FR LOWER CAPE MAY
32 4465 Chris Addonizio SO LOWER CAPE MAY
33 9902 Tom Dougherty SO WEST DEPTFORD
34 4473 Phil Giangiulo SO LOWER CAPE MAY

Event 17 Girls 55 Meter Dash South Group 2
================================================================
South: @ 7.14 2009 Audrey Wilson, Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 14678 Yvonne Wolef JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 7.57q
2 11464 Jamira Haines SO CAMDEN 7.85
3 18869 Samantha Budd JR WEST DEPTFORD 8.01
4 19443 Nichole Gainey SR WOODROW WILSON 8.03
5 14263 Jackie Martinez FR LOWER CAPE MAY 8.34
6 11255 Hassana Hameed BRIDGETON 8.68
7 12178 Alana Hall FR DEPTFORD 8.74
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 12127 Brianna Crofton SR DELSEA 7.47q
2 11509 Samantha Jensen JR CENTRAL REGIONAL 7.57q
3 11512 Liz Kroon FR CENTRAL REGIONAL 7.79q
4 11276 Tazshania Sadler BRIDGETON 7.95
5 14260 Frankie Gibson SR LOWER CAPE MAY 8.10
6 18887 Katie Steffney SR WEST DEPTFORD 8.15
7 19446 Nadajia Redd SO WOODROW WILSON 8.21
8 16463 Jeanmarie Giuliano JR PINELANDS 8.74
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 16363 Nia Lawrence SO PEMBERTON 7.46q
2 10782 Erin Frank SO BARNEGAT 7.80
3 11496 Essence Clyburn SR CENTRAL REGIONAL 7.90
4 12138 Dominique McDuffie SO DELSEA 8.03
5 10791 Rachel Maltais SO BARNEGAT 8.17
6 10770 Andrea Alleyne FR BARNEGAT 8.23
7 4920 Theresa Flacco JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 8.47
8 12176 Nina Crowder FR DEPTFORD 8.74
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 16376 Shailah Williams JR PEMBERTON 7.73q
2 12041 khaliah Andfield SO CUMBERLAND 7.81
3 11458 Eleanor Clark JR CAMDEN 7.96
4 12089 Erika Spencer SO CUMBERLAND 8.01
5 12173 Brandy Albright SR DEPTFORD 8.11
6 13082 Jasmin Pollard SR HIGHLAND REG 8.50
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 11469 Terista Mickey SR CAMDEN 7.74q
2 16367 Mahogany Reevey SO PEMBERTON 7.77q
3 12045 adrianara Barnes SO CUMBERLAND 7.95
4 17996 Shannon McGowan STERLING 8.04
5 11283 Chanele Smith BRIDGETON 8.08
6 18883 Tori Rost SR WEST DEPTFORD 8.24

Event 17 Girls 55 Meter Dash South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 7.14 2009 Audrey Wilson, Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 12127 Brianna Crofton SR DELSEA 7.40 10
2 16363 Nia Lawrence SO PEMBERTON 7.44 8
3 14678 Yvonne Wolef JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 7.50 6
4 11509 Samantha Jensen JR CENTRAL REGIONAL 7.55 4
5 16376 Shailah Williams JR PEMBERTON 7.70 2
6 11469 Terista Mickey SR CAMDEN 7.77 1
7 16367 Mahogany Reevey SO PEMBERTON 7.78
8 11512 Liz Kroon FR CENTRAL REGIONAL 7.84
Preliminaries
9 10782 Erin Frank SO BARNEGAT
10 12041 khaliah Andfield SO CUMBERLAND
11 11464 Jamira Haines SO CAMDEN
12 11496 Essence Clyburn SR CENTRAL REGIONAL
13 12045 adrianara Barnes SO CUMBERLAND
14 11276 Tazshania Sadler BRIDGETON
15 11458 Eleanor Clark JR CAMDEN
16 18869 Samantha Budd JR WEST DEPTFORD
17 12089 Erika Spencer SO CUMBERLAND
18 12138 Dominique McDuffie SO DELSEA
19 19443 Nichole Gainey SR WOODROW WILSON
20 17996 Shannon McGowan STERLING
21 11283 Chanele Smith BRIDGETON
22 14260 Frankie Gibson SR LOWER CAPE MAY
23 12173 Brandy Albright SR DEPTFORD
24 18887 Katie Steffney SR WEST DEPTFORD
25 10791 Rachel Maltais SO BARNEGAT
26 19446 Nadajia Redd SO WOODROW WILSON
27 10770 Andrea Alleyne FR BARNEGAT
28 18883 Tori Rost SR WEST DEPTFORD
29 14263 Jackie Martinez FR LOWER CAPE MAY
30 4920 Theresa Flacco JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP
31 13082 Jasmin Pollard SR HIGHLAND REG
32 11255 Hassana Hameed BRIDGETON
33 16463 Jeanmarie Giuliano JR PINELANDS
34 12176 Nina Crowder FR DEPTFORD
35 12178 Alana Hall FR DEPTFORD

Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 2:21.84 2009 Felicia O'Donnell, Delsea
Sect Group: $ 2:17.93 2010 Ajee Wilson, Neptune
Best of Sect: & 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 10797 Laura Nelson SO BARNEGAT 2:40.03
2 17988 Nicole Burley STERLING 2:48.27
3 12073 Shannon Maloney SO CUMBERLAND 2:48.93
4 12141 Maria Nicholson JR DELSEA 2:49.22
5 13080 Emily Mitchell JR HIGHLAND REG 2:58.87
6 17987 Nicole Balog STERLING 3:00.90
7 16358 Desire Forman SO PEMBERTON 3:09.02
8 11269 Marisol Mendieta BRIDGETON 3:28.24
Section 2 Finals
1 12142 Felicia O'Donnell SR DELSEA 2:17.83$ 10
2 13084 Kristen Prendergas SR HIGHLAND REG 2:19.88@ 8
3 10793 Angelique Matusz SR BARNEGAT 2:30.77 6
4 11512 Liz Kroon FR CENTRAL REGIONAL 2:33.45 4
5 11458 Eleanor Clark JR CAMDEN 2:34.94 2
6 11467 ChRnita Jackson SR CAMDEN 2:36.01 1
7 11478 Taylor Taylor SR CAMDEN 2:36.29
8 11258 Kassandra Irizarry BRIDGETON 2:38.09
9 19446 Nadajia Redd SO WOODROW WILSON 3:01.36

Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 9:44.02 2010 Matthew Nelson, Barnegat
Sect Group: $ 9:44.02 2010 Matthew Nelson, Barnegat
Best of Sect: & 9:20.48 2010 Matt Valeriani, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 166 Matthew Nelson SO BARNEGAT 9:43.73$ 10
2 3156 Steve Maine FR HIGHLAND REG 10:03.67 8
3 1843 Brady Deckert SR DELSEA 10:13.87 6
4 6907 Joseph Harvey SR PEMBERTON 10:16.60 4
5 1841 Nick Costello SO DELSEA 10:17.89 2
6 8870 Jimmy Daniels STERLING 10:20.76 1
7 3154 Stephen Lafferty JR HIGHLAND REG 10:23.36
8 9916 Ray Parsons FR WEST DEPTFORD 10:28.81
9 178 Wesley Szeles SR BARNEGAT 10:33.73
10 165 Evan Megill JR BARNEGAT 10:41.44
11 1859 Ryan Selfridge JR DELSEA 10:42.94
12 3145 Eric Glass JR HIGHLAND REG 10:52.03
13 4481 Matt McGaffney JR LOWER CAPE MAY 10:58.65
14 979 Charles Bauer SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 11:00.09
15 773 Richard Feeney SR BRIDGETON 11:03.41
16 1741 Matthew Hughes SO CUMBERLAND 11:14.56
17 9913 Jonathon Ladner FR WEST DEPTFORD 11:28.17
18 8888 Joe Zeoli STERLING 12:14.12

Event 23 Girls 3200 Meter Run South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 10:50.35 2010 Megan Venables, Highland Regional
Sect Group: $ 10:50.35 2010 Megan Venables, Highland Regional
Best of Sect: & 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 13087 Megan Venables SR HIGHLAND REG 10:47.31$ 10
2 18878 Millie Kipp SO WEST DEPTFORD 12:12.76 8
3 11503 Samantha Farina SR CENTRAL REGIONAL 12:24.37 6
4 12147 Paige Senatore JR DELSEA 12:27.71 4
5 11502 Amanda Farina SR CENTRAL REGIONAL 12:29.99 2
6 16477 Lindsey Tallman SR PINELANDS 12:35.32 1
7 12139 Brenda Mendez SR DELSEA 12:41.03
8 12137 Celine Mazzi FR DELSEA 12:45.93
9 13085 Jessica Simber JR HIGHLAND REG 13:38.68
10 13072 Chrisi Bush JR HIGHLAND REG 13:52.55
11 18886 Jill Stansbury SR WEST DEPTFORD 13:56.55
12 11272 Maria Perez BRIDGETON 14:47.87
13 11263 Stephanie Leon BRIDGETON 16:08.71

Event 25 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 3:29.98 2009 , Camden
Sect Group: $ 3:29.98 2009 , Camden
Best of Sect: & 3:25.16 2008 , Winslow Township
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DELSEA 3:30.11 10
1) Marcus Williams JR 2) Dylan Wilton SR
3) Thomas Berryman SR 4) Steve Butenewicz SR
5) Brady Deckert SR 6) Tyler Coulbourn SR
7) Adin Kolansky FR 8) Matt Pastore FR
2 BRIDGETON 3:30.90 8
1) Marquan Russel JR 2) Kenny Morrissey JR
3) Jerome Scurry JR 4) Jae DeShields SR
5) Richard Feeney SR 6) Mauricio Gutierrez JR
3 HIGHLAND REGIONAL 3:32.44 6
1) Brandon Harper SR 2) Algeron Johnson SR
3) Andrew Brown JR 4) Tim Alicea SO
5) Joseph Nicdao SR 6) Joseph Benckert JR
4 CAMDEN 3:33.98 4
1) Samuel Webb SR 2) Fred Jones SR
3) Sharron Talley SR 4) Namer Ray SR
5) Eddie Davis SR 6) Jamir Syms SR
5 WILSON, WOODROW 3:36.59 2
1) Chris Johnson SR 2) Tahshon Reese JR
3) Jameer Roberts JR 4) Anthony Mayes JR
6 BARNEGAT 3:37.32 1
1) Eric Thornberry SR 2) Christopher Rosa SR
3) Christopher Nueva SR 4) Joseph Lynch SR
5) Evan Megill JR 6)
7 WEST DEPTFORD 3:38.59
8 CUMBERLAND 3:53.12

Event 27 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 4:04.07 2009 , Camden
Sect Group: $ 4:04.07 2009 , Camden
Best of Sect: & 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Regional
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 CAMDEN 4:04.76 10
1) ChRnita Jackson SR 2) Terista Mickey SR
3) Eleanor Clark JR 4) Jamira Haines SO
5) Aris Miller SR 6) Taylor Taylor SR
2 DELSEA 4:08.14 8
1) Felicia O'Donnell SR 2) Ashley Woodards JR
3) Lateaque Jackson JR 4) Brianna Crofton SR
5) Dominique McDuffie SO 6)
3 BARNEGAT 4:16.59 6
1) Erin Frank SO 2) Angelique Matusz SR
3) Phylicia Matusz FR 4) Rachel Maltais SO
5) Andrea Alleyne FR 6) Lauren Benzinger JR
4 CENTRAL REGIONAL 4:18.07 4
1) Allison DeSantis JR 2) Liz Kroon FR
3) Essence Clyburn SR 4) Samantha Jensen JR
5) Heather Smith SO 6)
5 CUMBERLAND 4:37.77 2
1) Shekinah Lightfoot JR 2) Ashley Brown SR
3) Nataiah Grant SR 4) Kanei Green-Scott FR
5) Destiny Price JR 6)
6 BRIDGETON 4:51.44 1
1) Edith Sauce 2) Chanele Smith
3) Daniela Martinez 4) Tazshania Sadler
5) Desiree Small 6) Hassana Hameed

Event 29 Girls Shot Put South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 39-07 2010 Janice Rose, Delsea
Sect Group: $ 41-01.50 2008 Sarah Bella, Wes Morris Mendham
Best of Sect: & 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 12145 Janiece Rose SR DELSEA 43-00.50$ 10
2 12119 Jeanne Berry JR DELSEA 35-05.00 8
3 11260 Samone Jones BRIDGETON 33-01.75 6
4 11281 Kamyra Segers BRIDGETON 30-06.75 4
5 12076 Chasmine Mosley SR CUMBERLAND 30-00.00 2
6 18882 Kiyah Owens JR WEST DEPTFORD 29-08.00 1
7 16359 Jade Galgano SR PEMBERTON 29-01.50
8 10796 Kerrin Murawsky SO BARNEGAT 27-11.00
9 11487 Danielle Berrios SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 27-06.00
10 11456 Jalia Abdul-Badee JR CAMDEN 26-03.00
11 11518 Nicolina Price JR CENTRAL REGIONAL 26-02.25
12 18875 Marthalyn Johnson SO WEST DEPTFORD 25-07.50
13 14267 Victoria Torres SO LOWER CAPE MAY 25-03.00
14 14668 Kendra Lee JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 24-10.25
15 14674 Jessie Versage JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 23-11.50
16 17995 Fatima Heyward STERLING 23-10.00
17 16369 Jessica Rush SO PEMBERTON 23-01.50
18 11462 Diamond Hagood FR CAMDEN 22-10.00
19 14253 Anya Camarillo JR LOWER CAPE MAY 21-10.00
20 18871 Michelle Gonzalez JR WEST DEPTFORD 18-01.50

Event 30 Boys Shot Put South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 54-03.50 2010 Dontaye Rivera, Pleasantville
Sect Group: $ 56-00 2009 Eddie McClain, Morris Hills
Best of Sect: & 67-06.50 2010 Nicholas Vena, Morristown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 770 Braheeme Days JR SO BRIDGETON 54-04.00@ 10
2 783 Khalil Kates SR BRIDGETON 50-08.00 8
3 778 Lavon Hall SR BRIDGETON 48-09.00 6
4 1832 Josh Awotunde SO DELSEA 43-08.50 4
5 1852 Tom Mullen JR DELSEA 42-11.50 2
6 1850 Joe Moffa JR DELSEA 41-06.00 1
7 1006 Albert Labagnara JR CENTRAL REGIONAL 40-11.00
8 9918 Nick Pulli FR WEST DEPTFORD 40-08.00
9 4478 Josh Maldonado JR LOWER CAPE MAY 38-08.00
10 169 Joseph Peters SR BARNEGAT 37-01.50
11 4479 John Matagiese JR LOWER CAPE MAY 36-07.50
12 1757 Oliver Sherrer JR CUMBERLAND 32-07.75
13 9891 Frank Amicone SR WEST DEPTFORD 31-06.00
14 9903 Julian Downing SO WEST DEPTFORD 31-05.25
15 1761 Markus VanKline SO CUMBERLAND 27-10.75

Event 33 Girls High Jump South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 5-02 2009 Magan Kustera, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 5-08 2010 Samantha Yeats, Voorhees
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 11469 Terista Mickey SR CAMDEN 5-00.00 10
2 11478 Taylor Taylor SR CAMDEN J4-08.00 6
2 12072 Shekinah Lightfoot JR CUMBERLAND J4-08.00 4
2 11514 Lizz McGowan JR CENTRAL REGIONAL 4-08.00 8
5 12125 Atiyah Chukwurah SO DELSEA 4-06.00 2
6 10785 Taylor Holly SR BARNEGAT 4-04.00 0.5
6 11498 Autumn Crouse SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 4-04.00 0.5

Event 34 Boys High Jump South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 6-02 2008 Joe Gregory, Delsea
South: @ 6-02 2009 Doug Falk, Barnegat
South: @ 6-02 2010 Timothy Miller, Pinelands
Sect Group: $ 6-10 2010 Mark Jones, Summit
Best of Sect: & 6-10 2010 Mark Jones, Summit
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 7025 Timothy Miller SR PINELANDS 6-04.00@ 10
2 1834 Thomas Berryman SR DELSEA J6-02.00@ 6
2 1863 Sherron Thomas JR DELSEA 6-02.00@ 8
4 180 Jarriel Walton JR BARNEGAT 5-04.00 4

Event 37 Girls Pole Vault South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 11-00 2008 Jen Holly, Barnegat
Sect Group: $ 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Best of Sect: & 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 11514 Lizz McGowan JR CENTRAL REGIONAL J8-06.00 8
1 17996 Shannon McGowan STERLING 8-06.00 10
3 12120 lexi Brown SO DELSEA 8-00.00 6

Event 38 Boys Pole Vault South Group 2
=======================================================================
South: @ 14-06 2008 Daniel Batdorf, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 15-00 2010 Justi Amezquita, Governor Livingston
Best of Sect: & 15-00 2010 Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 3152 Algeron Johnson SR HIGHLAND REG 13-00.00 10
2 1870 Dylan Wilton SR DELSEA 11-06.00 8
3 3163 Neil Rizzo JR HIGHLAND REG 11-00.00 6
4 1866 Billy Wengert JR DELSEA 10-06.00 4

Women - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Delsea 100 2) Central Regional 50.50
3) Camden 38 4) Highland Regional 26
5) Barnegat 18.50 6) West Deptford 14
7) Pemberton 12 7) CUMBERLAND 12
9) BRIDGETON 11 10) STERLING 10
11) Middle Township 6 12) Pinelands 5

Men - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Delsea 105 2) BRIDGETON 65
3) Highland Regional 40 4) Barnegat 25
5) WILSON, WOODROW 18 6) West Deptford 16
6) Camden 16 8) Pinelands 10
9) Pemberton 6 10) CUMBERLAND 1
10) STERLING 1 10) Central Regional 1



Event 2 Boys 400 Meter Dash South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 50.27 2008 Barry Cephas, Winslow Twp
Sect Group: $ 49.86 2008 Ryan Donelan, Hightstown
Best of Sect: & 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 4140 Chris Lembo JR LACEY 58.95
2 4575 Matthew Maiman SO MAINLAND 1:00.55
3 6941 Dimiri Griffin SO PENNSAUKEN 1:00.89
4 6314 Thomas Libbey JR OCEAN CITY 1:00.96
5 6299 Jordan Baker JR OCEAN CITY 1:01.23
6 1261 Dolapo Osgunsami FR CHERRY HILL WEST 1:01.81
7 1420 Jonathon Dare 10 CLEARVIEW 1:02.15
8 6309 Anthony Johnson SR OCEAN CITY 1:02.93
9 9300 Andrew Bailey SO TRITON 1:04.68
Section 2
1 4141 Matt Lembo JR LACEY 55.28
2 4574 Alfonzo Mafer SR MAINLAND 55.31
3 9259 Justin Retuya SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 56.39
4 1419 Dan Daly 12 CLEARVIEW 56.52
5 4556 Edgar Bozzi JR MAINLAND 57.94
6 875 Blair Ellzy SO BURLINGTON TWP. 58.07
7 8544 Jacob Flores JR SHAWNEE 58.70
8 8552 Erich Hoffman SO SHAWNEE 59.56
9 9068 Christian Harrity FR TIMBER CREEK 1:01.63
Section 3
1 9065 Brian Grant SR TIMBER CREEK 53.64
2 8417 Jeff Horner SR SENECA 53.73
3 9069 Corey Harrity JR TIMBER CREEK 54.61
4 8418 Brian Hotz JR SENECA 54.82
5 6296 Andrew Wilson OAKCREST 55.01
6 9315 Kyle Scott SR TRITON 55.88
7 4093 Chris Waller SO KINGSWAY 55.91
8 10500 James Collins WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 56.10
Section 4
1 6956 tyrik thomas JR PENNSAUKEN 50.99 10
2 6277 Darnell Charles OAKCREST 51.99 8
3 8528 Greg Biggiani JR SHAWNEE 52.01 6
4 6288 Akmed Muhammad OAKCREST 52.03 4
5 881 Fontaine Holland SR BURLINGTON TWP. 52.19 2
6 6955 elijah swain SR PENNSAUKEN 52.56 1
7 10516 Demetry Presley SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 53.93
8 4053 Devon Culbreath SR KINGSWAY 54.42
9 4078 Darrell Manhertz SO KINGSWAY 57.43


Event 4 Girls 400 Meter Dash South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 56.29 2010 Michelle Brown, Seneca
Sect Group: $ 56.29 2010 Michelle Brown, Seneca
Best of Sect: & 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 16393 Kinnie Kanneh JR PENNSAUKEN 1:08.81
2 11339 Arianna Brown JR BURLINGTON TWP. 1:12.33
3 17707 Sara Bockius JR SHAWNEE 1:13.40
4 11336 Abimbola Adegbola JR BURLINGTON TWP. 1:13.73
5 15873 Nicole Libbey FR OCEAN CITY 1:17.45
6 18349 Kaitlyn Heilmann JR TRITON 1:21.70
Section 2
1 18302 Elizabeth Rosario FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 1:04.02
2 15848 Cassie Mancella OAKCREST 1:05.32
3 15864 Megan Devlin JR OCEAN CITY 1:05.56
4 18132 Sierra Anderson SO TIMBER CREEK 1:05.83
5 15846 Devon Goetez OAKCREST 1:06.21
6 18306 Kira Schlobohm JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 1:06.35
7 15851 Camille Mulkey OAKCREST 1:07.73
8 17684 Moriah Webb FR SENECA 1:08.56
9 16391 Tyra Henderson SR PENNSAUKEN 1:08.67
Section 3
1 19452 Jaleela Bey JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 1:02.48 2
2 14000 Taylor Raymond JR LACEY 1:03.59
3 17648 Rebecca Davies SR SENECA 1:04.17
4 14340 Jackie Erbele 12 MAINLAND 1:05.63
5 14342 Alexa Fama SO MAINLAND 1:06.26
6 13921 Vanessa Dautroche SO KINGSWAY 1:06.87
7 17761 Amelia Suriano JR SHAWNEE 1:08.11
Section 4
1 19471 Ste'yce McNeil JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 57.87 10
2 17727 Annie Johnson JR SHAWNEE 58.22 8
3 19469 Brittany McClaine SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 1:01.18 6
4 17664 Lynette Moody SR SENECA 1:02.15 4
5 15857 Francesca Babore JR OCEAN CITY 1:02.86 1
6 13927 Kayla Green JR KINGSWAY 1:02.95
7 18291 Madison Kenny FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 1:03.68


Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 4:21.12 2009 David Forward, Shawnee
Sect Group: $ 4:18.36 2008 Brian Leung, WWindsor-Plains South
Best of Sect: & 4:14.43 2010 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 9229 Andrew DeRogatis SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 4:55.00
2 4580 Steven Rabel JR MAINLAND 4:56.60
3 9059 Cameron Allen FR TIMBER CREEK 4:57.31
4 9080 Ryan Wolf JR TIMBER CREEK 5:02.50
5 5357 Brett Samocki 12 MOORESTOWN 5:04.90
6 8563 Dan McDevitt SO SHAWNEE 5:08.36
7 8581 Brendan Tecce FR SHAWNEE 5:10.84
8 9264 Matt Tapp FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5:12.14
9 6283 Chris Heitzer OAKCREST 5:14.72
10 1429 Amir Polite 11 CLEARVIEW 5:15.57
11 5349 Anthony Horton 12 MOORESTOWN 5:15.85
12 6291 Patrick Thompson OAKCREST 5:22.03
13 892 Eric Viereck JR BURLINGTON TWP. 5:23.01
14 10506 Michael Jackson WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 5:39.33
15 874 Phillip Declet FR BURLINGTON TWP. 5:50.16
16 10494 Dallas Bey SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 5:52.21
17 10492 Samuel Bukula WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 6:03.05
Section 2
1 6322 Miles Schoedler SR OCEAN CITY 4:17.72$ 10
2 4125 Anthony Colasurdo SR LACEY 4:19.52@ 8
3 6310 Erik Johnson JR OCEAN CITY 4:19.84@ 6
4 9314 Robert Rawls SR TRITON 4:19.96@ 4
5 8551 Connor Herr JR SHAWNEE 4:27.41 2
6 8415 Ian Grant SR SENECA 4:34.47 1
7 8425 Alex McGrainer SO SENECA 4:35.59
8 6303 Andrew DeMaria SR OCEAN CITY 4:37.97
9 1417 Colin Catts 12 CLEARVIEW 4:38.08
10 4123 Keith Charette JR LACEY 4:42.60
11 8413 Connor Gimbel JR SENECA 4:45.19
12 9244 Brandon Leonard SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 4:53.70
13 4091 Kyle Sullivan JR KINGSWAY 4:55.11
14 9076 Tyler Quigley SR TIMBER CREEK 4:59.33
15 4082 Joe Pickett SO KINGSWAY 5:02.40
16 4087 Alec Sey FR KINGSWAY 5:06.82


Event 8 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles South Group 3
================================================================
South: @ 7.69 2008 Matt Marshall, Camden
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 6279 Syid Evans-White OAKCREST 8.32q
2 6304 William Dooner SR OCEAN CITY 8.32q
3 8402 Dan Connelly JR SENECA 8.35q
4 6286 Echelon Maxwell OAKCREST 8.66
5 1427 Ed North 12 CLEARVIEW 9.13
6 9259 Justin Retuya SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 9.32
7 4092 Robert Vasquez FR KINGSWAY 10.17
8 4048 Ethan Carpenter JR KINGSWAY 11.10
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 9070 Donald House SR TIMBER CREEK 8.23q
2 6317 James O'Connor SR OCEAN CITY 8.27q
3 8424 Shane McCausland SR SENECA 8.65q
4 4574 Alfonzo Mafer SR MAINLAND 8.83
5 1432 Tyler Shields 10 CLEARVIEW 8.87
6 4084 Yzonne Rice-Gilmore SR KINGSWAY 9.46
7 9260 Dave Rigueur SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 9.73
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 6275 Steven Adkisson OAKCREST 8.01q
2 881 Fontaine Holland SR BURLINGTON TWP. 8.57q
3 8448 Phil Zimmerman SO SENECA 8.81
4 1418 Vincent Chen 11 CLEARVIEW 8.88
5 10511 J'Lyn Martin SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 9.06
6 6305 Geoffrey Ely SO OCEAN CITY 9.26
7 9237 Stephen Hopson JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 9.61

Event 8 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 7.69 2008 Matt Marshall, Camden
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 6275 Steven Adkisson OAKCREST 7.95 10
2 9070 Donald House SR TIMBER CREEK 7.96 8
3 6279 Syid Evans-White OAKCREST 8.08 6
4 8402 Dan Connelly JR SENECA 8.21 4
5 881 Fontaine Holland SR BURLINGTON TWP. 8.27 2
6 6317 James O'Connor SR OCEAN CITY 8.30 1
7 8424 Shane McCausland SR SENECA 8.35
8 6304 William Dooner SR OCEAN CITY 8.57
Preliminaries
9 6286 Echelon Maxwell OAKCREST
10 8448 Phil Zimmerman SO SENECA
11 4574 Alfonzo Mafer SR MAINLAND
12 1432 Tyler Shields 10 CLEARVIEW
13 1418 Vincent Chen 11 CLEARVIEW
14 10511 J'Lyn Martin SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP
15 1427 Ed North 12 CLEARVIEW
16 6305 Geoffrey Ely SO OCEAN CITY
17 9259 Justin Retuya SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH
18 4084 Yzonne Rice-Gilmore SR KINGSWAY
19 9237 Stephen Hopson JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH
20 9260 Dave Rigueur SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH
21 4092 Robert Vasquez FR KINGSWAY
22 4048 Ethan Carpenter JR KINGSWAY


Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles South Group 3
================================================================
South: @ 8.40 2010 Samantha Jensen, Central Regional
Sect Group: $ 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 17651 Christina Gall SR SENECA 9.06q
2 17676 Chloe Smith SR SENECA 9.10q
3 18301 Meghan Newman JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 9.61
4 14333 Victoria Carey 12 MAINLAND 10.07
5 14336 Elizabeth Chelius JR MAINLAND 10.25
6 19488 Cidae'a Woods FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 10.35
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 11356 Meagan Robinson SR BURLINGTON TWP. 8.81q
2 17657 Erica Light JR SENECA 9.84
3 17755 Kelly Schuitema JR SHAWNEE 9.98
4 14004 Michele Suchar SR LACEY 10.81
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 11793 Brittany Biagi 12 CLEARVIEW 8.95q
2 11808 Jillian Maisch 11 CLEARVIEW 9.59
3 15864 Megan Devlin JR OCEAN CITY 9.96
4 14002 Chelsea Sedeyn JR LACEY 10.41
5 14367 Rebecca Taylor SR MAINLAND 10.59
6 15856 Briana Armand SO OCEAN CITY 11.87
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 18143 Alicia Terrell SO TIMBER CREEK 9.04q
2 11795 Katherine Camp 10 CLEARVIEW 9.48q
3 13929 Katie Hines SO KINGSWAY 10.00
4 17699 Katie Atwater SR SHAWNEE 10.34
5 18276 Cassandra Cairns JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 10.59
6 11339 Arianna Brown JR BURLINGTON TWP. 11.52
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 19471 Ste'yce McNeil JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 8.80q
2 19462 Shequell Higgs SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 9.27q
3 15844 Jany Diaz OAKCREST 10.11
4 17704 Kristen Black JR SHAWNEE 10.41
5 13944 Maddy Scuderi SO KINGSWAY 12.67

Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 8.40 2010 Samantha Jensen, Central Regional
Sect Group: $ 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 19471 Ste'yce McNeil JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 8.38@ 10
2 11356 Meagan Robinson SR BURLINGTON TWP. 8.76 8
3 11793 Brittany Biagi 12 CLEARVIEW 8.86 6
4 17651 Christina Gall SR SENECA 8.94 4
5 18143 Alicia Terrell SO TIMBER CREEK 8.97 2
6 17676 Chloe Smith SR SENECA 9.11 1
7 19462 Shequell Higgs SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 9.19
8 11795 Katherine Camp 10 CLEARVIEW 9.42
Preliminaries
9 11808 Jillian Maisch 11 CLEARVIEW
10 18301 Meghan Newman JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH
11 17657 Erica Light JR SENECA
12 15864 Megan Devlin JR OCEAN CITY
13 17755 Kelly Schuitema JR SHAWNEE
14 13929 Katie Hines SO KINGSWAY
15 14333 Victoria Carey 12 MAINLAND
16 15844 Jany Diaz OAKCREST
17 14336 Elizabeth Chelius JR MAINLAND
18 17699 Katie Atwater SR SHAWNEE
19 19488 Cidae'a Woods FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP
20 17704 Kristen Black JR SHAWNEE
20 14002 Chelsea Sedeyn JR LACEY
22 14367 Rebecca Taylor SR MAINLAND
23 18276 Cassandra Cairns JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH
24 14004 Michele Suchar SR LACEY
25 11339 Arianna Brown JR BURLINGTON TWP.
26 15856 Briana Armand SO OCEAN CITY
27 13944 Maddy Scuderi SO KINGSWAY


Event 12 Girls 1600 Meter Run South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 5:11.24 2009 Chelsea Ley, Kingsway
Sect Group: $ 4:58.36 2010 Claudia Disomma, Sparta
Best of Sect: & 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 17742 Kristen Niedrach JR SHAWNEE 5:18.07 10
2 13994 Christine McMahon SR LACEY 5:31.64 8
3 18295 Maureen Macintosh SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5:31.73 6
4 17663 Amy Monoghan SO SENECA 5:33.20 4
5 18284 Shealyn Dwyer FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5:33.53 2
6 11731 Georgeanne Siller SO CHERRY HILL WEST 5:38.05 1
7 11803 Lydia Henry 10 CLEARVIEW 5:42.19
8 13923 Kyra Evans SR KINGSWAY 5:43.44
9 17675 Mara Schiffhauer FR SENECA 5:44.94
10 15861 Mary Kate Brelsfor SO OCEAN CITY 5:46.14
11 14360 Emily Notaro JR MAINLAND 5:54.51
12 17686 Cate Wobbe JR SENECA 5:54.63
13 18138 Sade Lavallias FR TIMBER CREEK 5:56.29
14 18289 Alexandria Grazios JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 6:03.88
15 15884 Samantha Piergross SR OCEAN CITY 6:05.27
16 13940 Codi McCool SR KINGSWAY 6:17.95
17 19477 Crystal Randolph FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 6:31.11
18 13948 Janelle Wellons JR KINGSWAY 6:33.50
19 17733 Renee Leventon JR SHAWNEE 6:34.04
20 19449 Emily Bain SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 7:08.90


Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 1:59.22 2010 Tivo Rivira, Kingsway
Sect Group: $ 1:56.46 2010 Karon Purcell, Hightstown
Best of Sect: & 1:56.46 2010 Karon Purcell, Hightstown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 8560 Jonathan Malpass SO SHAWNEE 2:19.33
2 10509 Amir Lewis WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 2:20.28
3 8576 Spencer Smith SO SHAWNEE 2:22.48
4 870 Ben Aloi FR BURLINGTON TWP. 2:22.60
5 5350 Kevin Horton 9 MOORESTOWN 2:23.30
6 9074 David Nole SR TIMBER CREEK 2:23.32
7 4554 Philippe Alvarez JR MAINLAND 2:28.97
8 8578 Trevor Sye FR SHAWNEE 2:29.42
9 5354 Greg Munilla 9 MOORESTOWN 2:33.56
10 9064 Shane Flinn SR TIMBER CREEK 2:35.63
11 9319 Theodore White SO TRITON 2:37.54
12 9317 Brandon Sweeney FR TRITON 2:38.11
13 9318 Daniel Van Fossen FR TRITON 3:03.17
Section 2 Finals
1 9239 Souhail Kandil SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 2:06.88
2 8398 Ed Bohi SO SENECA 2:08.90
3 9065 Brian Grant SR TIMBER CREEK 2:08.99
4 8441 Josh Twaddell SR SENECA 2:09.20
5 6328 Ben Weisberg JR OCEAN CITY 2:09.39
6 8405 Tim Curtin SO SENECA 2:09.64
7 10516 Demetry Presley SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 2:13.31
8 6285 John Johnson OAKCREST 2:13.42
9 1432 Tyler Shields 10 CLEARVIEW 2:15.32
10 4149 Matt Ruhnke JR LACEY 2:16.98
11 6939 Charles Brewer SO PENNSAUKEN 2:18.07
12 4567 Alexander Gilmore FR MAINLAND 2:18.69
13 10511 J'Lyn Martin SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 2:19.60
14 881 Fontaine Holland SR BURLINGTON TWP. 2:32.81
Section 3 Finals
1 6322 Miles Schoedler SR OCEAN CITY 1:58.79@ 10
2 9245 Chris Marco SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH 2:00.15 8
3 4085 Tivo Rivera SR KINGSWAY 2:01.35 6
4 6297 Jorge Zarate OAKCREST 2:02.02 4
5 6955 elijah swain SR PENNSAUKEN 2:03.10 2
6 4125 Anthony Colasurdo SR LACEY 2:03.49 1
7 6288 Akmed Muhammad OAKCREST 2:04.30
8 4065 Erik Hudson SR KINGSWAY 2:05.37
9 4046 Russell Bailey SR KINGSWAY 2:08.04


Event 16 Boys 55 Meter Dash South Group 3
================================================================
South: @ 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Sect Group: $ 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 8528 Greg Biggiani JR SHAWNEE 6.77q
2 6287 Reggie Morton OAKCREST 6.79q
3 4061 Nick Guglietti FR KINGSWAY 7.14
4 8544 Jacob Flores JR SHAWNEE 7.24
5 8444 Chris Watson SR SENECA 7.34
6 8552 Erich Hoffman SO SHAWNEE 7.47
7 1425 Chris Martin 09 CLEARVIEW 7.59
8 1428 Mitchell Paolello 09 CLEARVIEW 8.70
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 6277 Darnell Charles OAKCREST 6.76q
2 11725 Terrell Lee SR CHERRY HILL WEST 6.94
3 8404 Thomas Coyne SO SENECA 7.02
4 19645 Barry McDaniels WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 7.17
5 875 Blair Ellzy SO BURLINGTON TWP. 7.19
6 6305 Geoffrey Ely SO OCEAN CITY 7.27
7 9302 Nicholas Brocious JR TRITON 7.60
8 6327 Adam Walawender SO OCEAN CITY 7.73
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 6943 Joshua Heath JR PENNSAUKEN 6.97
2 4058 Mike Edge SR KINGSWAY 7.02
3 9069 Corey Harrity JR TIMBER CREEK 7.06
4 9259 Justin Retuya SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 7.23
5 10520 Darnell Williams WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 7.31
6 895 Luis Zarazua SO BURLINGTON TWP. 7.51
7 876 Stefan Elvy FR BURLINGTON TWP. 8.20
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 6289 Fabian Santiago OAKCREST 6.63q
2 6951 Jonathan Rodriguez JR PENNSAUKEN 6.84q
3 9304 Isaac Davis SR TRITON 6.87q
4 9060 Thomas Baker SO TIMBER CREEK 7.11
5 8408 Matt DiLeonardo SR SENECA 7.18
6 4556 Edgar Bozzi JR MAINLAND 7.38
7 9068 Christian Harrity FR TIMBER CREEK 7.48
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 6956 tyrik thomas JR PENNSAUKEN 6.71q
2 10513 Mark Moorman WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 6.94q
3 9303 Matthew Catlett SR TRITON 7.09
4 9274 Kevin Wynn SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 7.10
5 4053 Devon Culbreath SR KINGSWAY 7.27
6 1424 Khalir Jackson 10 CLEARVIEW 7.36
7 6326 Ryan Vivarelli SR OCEAN CITY 7.56

Event 16 Boys 55 Meter Dash South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Sect Group: $ 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 6289 Fabian Santiago OAKCREST 6.53 10
2 6277 Darnell Charles OAKCREST 6.70 8
3 6287 Reggie Morton OAKCREST 6.70 6
4 8528 Greg Biggiani JR SHAWNEE 6.71 4
5 9304 Isaac Davis SR TRITON 6.80 2
6 6956 tyrik thomas JR PENNSAUKEN 6.83 1
7 6951 Jonathan Rodriguez JR PENNSAUKEN 6.89
8 10513 Mark Moorman WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 6.97
Preliminaries
9 11725 Terrell Lee SR CHERRY HILL WEST
10 6943 Joshua Heath JR PENNSAUKEN
11 4058 Mike Edge SR KINGSWAY
12 8404 Thomas Coyne SO SENECA
13 9069 Corey Harrity JR TIMBER CREEK
14 9303 Matthew Catlett SR TRITON
15 9274 Kevin Wynn SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH
16 9060 Thomas Baker SO TIMBER CREEK
17 4061 Nick Guglietti FR KINGSWAY
18 19645 Barry McDaniels WINSLOW TOWNSHIP
19 8408 Matt DiLeonardo SR SENECA
20 875 Blair Ellzy SO BURLINGTON TWP.
21 9259 Justin Retuya SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH
22 8544 Jacob Flores JR SHAWNEE
23 6305 Geoffrey Ely SO OCEAN CITY
24 4053 Devon Culbreath SR KINGSWAY
25 10520 Darnell Williams WINSLOW TOWNSHIP
26 8444 Chris Watson SR SENECA
27 1424 Khalir Jackson 10 CLEARVIEW
28 4556 Edgar Bozzi JR MAINLAND
29 8552 Erich Hoffman SO SHAWNEE
30 9068 Christian Harrity FR TIMBER CREEK
31 895 Luis Zarazua SO BURLINGTON TWP.
32 6326 Ryan Vivarelli SR OCEAN CITY
33 1425 Chris Martin 09 CLEARVIEW
34 9302 Nicholas Brocious JR TRITON
35 6327 Adam Walawender SO OCEAN CITY
36 876 Stefan Elvy FR BURLINGTON TWP.
37 1428 Mitchell Paolello 09 CLEARVIEW


Event 18 Girls 55 Meter Dash South Group 3
================================================================
South: @ 7.29 2008 Assante Johnson, Camden
Sect Group: $ 7.21 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 13991 Amanda Magllola SO LACEY 7.61q
2 19456 Deann Cross FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 7.79q
3 13929 Katie Hines SO KINGSWAY 8.03
4 17659 Brynn MacDougall SO SENECA 8.06
5 17755 Kelly Schuitema JR SHAWNEE 8.23
6 15853 Argiea Spencer OAKCREST 8.45
7 11811 Ivy Phillips 09 CLEARVIEW 8.78
8 14335 Manuela Chavez JR MAINLAND 9.26
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 19488 Cidae'a Woods FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 7.50q
2 16395 Elsie Maculey-Coke JR PENNSAUKEN 7.76q
3 18139 Ciara McMichael SO TIMBER CREEK 7.88
4 15851 Camille Mulkey OAKCREST 8.09
5 17704 Kristen Black JR SHAWNEE 8.29
6 15866 Kristin Flukey JR OCEAN CITY 8.86
7 11813 Juliet Westerman 10 CLEARVIEW 8.99
8 14361 Cynthia Pacheco SR MAINLAND 9.64
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 17727 Annie Johnson JR SHAWNEE 7.38q
2 18145 Bryanna Williams SR TIMBER CREEK 7.63q
3 11356 Meagan Robinson SR BURLINGTON TWP. 7.78q
4 18312 Zyerha Williams SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH 7.87
5 18314 Brianna Wynn FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 7.89
6 15843 Searah Dennis OAKCREST 8.10
7 11799 Megan Donnelly 10 CLEARVIEW 8.52
8 11342 Nicole Feoli FR BURLINGTON TWP. 8.86
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 19471 Ste'yce McNeil JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 7.42q
2 17645 Joslyn Bouche JR SENECA 7.84
3 18299 Emily Myrhe SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH 8.11
4 13921 Vanessa Dautroche SO KINGSWAY 8.12
5 17666 Alexandra Murphy FR SENECA 8.29
6 11347 Lauren Horner JR BURLINGTON TWP. 8.75
7 13924 Cora Galanti FR KINGSWAY 9.48

Event 18 Girls 55 Meter Dash South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 7.29 2008 Assante Johnson, Camden
Sect Group: $ 7.21 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 19471 Ste'yce McNeil JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 7.28@ 10
2 17727 Annie Johnson JR SHAWNEE 7.38 8
3 18145 Bryanna Williams SR TIMBER CREEK 7.46 6
4 19488 Cidae'a Woods FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 7.50 4
5 13991 Amanda Magllola SO LACEY 7.65 2
6 11356 Meagan Robinson SR BURLINGTON TWP. 7.72 1
7 16395 Elsie Maculey-Coke JR PENNSAUKEN 7.76
8 19456 Deann Cross FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 7.80
Preliminaries
9 17645 Joslyn Bouche JR SENECA
10 18312 Zyerha Williams SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH
11 18139 Ciara McMichael SO TIMBER CREEK
12 18314 Brianna Wynn FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH
13 13929 Katie Hines SO KINGSWAY
14 17659 Brynn MacDougall SO SENECA
15 15851 Camille Mulkey OAKCREST
16 15843 Searah Dennis OAKCREST
17 18299 Emily Myrhe SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH
18 13921 Vanessa Dautroche SO KINGSWAY
19 17755 Kelly Schuitema JR SHAWNEE
20 17704 Kristen Black JR SHAWNEE
21 17666 Alexandra Murphy FR SENECA
22 15853 Argiea Spencer OAKCREST
23 11799 Megan Donnelly 10 CLEARVIEW
24 11347 Lauren Horner JR BURLINGTON TWP.
25 11811 Ivy Phillips 09 CLEARVIEW
26 15866 Kristin Flukey JR OCEAN CITY
27 11342 Nicole Feoli FR BURLINGTON TWP.
28 11813 Juliet Westerman 10 CLEARVIEW
29 14335 Manuela Chavez JR MAINLAND
30 13924 Cora Galanti FR KINGSWAY
31 14361 Cynthia Pacheco SR MAINLAND


Event 20 Girls 800 Meter Run South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 2:18.47 2009 Mary Bohi, Seneca
Sect Group: $ 2:17.91 2009 Ajee Wilson, Neptune
Best of Sect: & 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 11809 Megan Martin 12 CLEARVIEW 2:41.46
2 19477 Crystal Randolph FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 2:44.65
3 19464 Ciara Johnson FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 2:50.22
4 11348 Kristen Keegan SO BURLINGTON TWP. 2:55.71
5 18357 Erin O'Leary FR TRITON 2:55.96
6 15845 Jessica Fraone OAKCREST 2:56.03
7 18355 Tara Moken SR TRITON 2:56.34
8 11344 Kendra Hallet JR BURLINGTON TWP. 2:56.36
9 15852 Dana Quidachay OAKCREST 3:00.15
10 11798 Krystyn Diluigi 09 CLEARVIEW 3:10.74
Section 2 Finals
1 18337 Maureen Belko SR TRITON 2:33.21
2 11797 Samantha Dickson 11 CLEARVIEW 2:35.12
3 19452 Jaleela Bey JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 2:35.16
4 17670 Monica Paulson JR SENECA 2:35.39
5 18269 Carolyn Achurra JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 2:35.43
6 17718 Anna Detmering SO SHAWNEE 2:39.11
7 14360 Emily Notaro JR MAINLAND 2:39.56
8 17650 Stephanie Flemming FR SENECA 2:40.69
9 17671 Sydney Randolph FR SENECA 2:42.96
Section 3 Finals
1 18133 Melissa Arnold SR TIMBER CREEK 2:21.86 10
2 13989 Danielle Levitt FR LACEY 2:22.25 8
3 18287 Danielle Fernandez JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 2:26.86 6
4 18272 Molly Applegate SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH 2:26.88 4
5 14348 Julie Higginbotham 12 MAINLAND 2:27.41 2
6 17760 Ciarra Stroud JR SHAWNEE 2:27.78 1
7 15857 Francesca Babore JR OCEAN CITY 2:28.70
8 18141 Bre'Shae Pierce SO TIMBER CREEK 2:29.60
9 13919 Lauren Colquitt JR KINGSWAY 2:31.53
10 17742 Kristen Niedrach JR SHAWNEE 2:33.52
11 13917 Jasmine Childress JR KINGSWAY 2:39.92


Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 9:38.90 2009 David Forward, Shawnee
Sect Group: $ 9:23.14 2010 Jim Rosa, WWindsor-Plains North
Best of Sect: & 9:20.48 2010 Matt Valeriani, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 6316 Daniel Murray JR OCEAN CITY 10:34.65
2 9252 Ryan Newman SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH 10:38.63
3 6307 David Gillhooley SO OCEAN CITY 10:58.00
4 5359 Jacob Shipley 12 MOORESTOWN 11:05.73
5 4567 Alexander Gilmore FR MAINLAND 11:08.53
6 9078 Matthew Short FR TIMBER CREEK 11:09.15
7 8400 Riley Boucot SR SENECA 11:34.15
8 6276 Chris Carmen OAKCREST 11:39.69
9 9077 Patrick Ryan 12 TIMBER CREEK 11:48.60
10 5355 Greg Rothman 9 MOORESTOWN 11:54.81
11 9248 Brett Michelini FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 11:57.89
12 8527 Phil Adamson JR SHAWNEE 12:00.81
13 4577 James McDaid SO MAINLAND 12:01.92
14 11337 Carlos Arroya BURLINGTON TWP. 12:26.74
Section 2 Finals
1 9314 Robert Rawls SR TRITON 9:26.71@ 10
2 4139 Noah Jacobs JR LACEY 9:28.05@ 8
3 8567 Peter Murray FR SHAWNEE 9:40.84 6
4 888 Timothy Reardon SR BURLINGTON TWP. 10:10.52 4
5 4054 John Cunningham SR KINGSWAY 10:25.96 2
6 1417 Colin Catts 12 CLEARVIEW 10:29.85 1
7 8447 Kevin Yeamans JR SENECA 10:35.22
8 4052 Tom Cooke JR KINGSWAY 10:36.53
9 4077 Ryan Magnus SO KINGSWAY 10:45.80
10 1422 Timothy Dole 11 CLEARVIEW 10:51.92
11 8533 Rob Buzby SO SHAWNEE 10:52.26
12 4143 Joe McMahon SR LACEY 10:54.36


Event 24 Girls 3200 Meter Run South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 10:55.40 2008 Chelsea Ley, Kingsway
Sect Group: $ 10:50.40 2010 Laura Vigilante, West Morris Mendha,m
Best of Sect: & 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 15861 Mary Kate Brelsfor SO OCEAN CITY 11:53.86 10
2 18272 Molly Applegate SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH 12:00.05 8
3 13994 Christine McMahon SR LACEY 12:05.32 6
4 11812 Courtney Stumpf 10 CLEARVIEW 12:06.46 4
5 17658 Paige Macauley SO SENECA 12:06.71 2
6 11806 Kathryn Lynch 09 CLEARVIEW 12:13.33 1
7 17674 Abigail Saiia SO SENECA 12:21.67
8 14357 Corinne Mooney FR MAINLAND 12:22.59
9 17758 Shannon Stang FR SHAWNEE 12:30.22
10 13918 Kaitlin Clark SO KINGSWAY 12:32.68
11 13914 Roisin Breen FR KINGSWAY 12:55.77
12 13923 Kyra Evans SR KINGSWAY 12:58.26
13 18288 Elizabeth Foxall FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 13:00.29
14 15863 Katherine Delgrand FR OCEAN CITY 13:03.86
15 18341 Alyssa Cziryak JR TRITON 13:05.27
16 18342 Melanie Derham SO TRITON 13:20.12
17 17663 Amy Monoghan SO SENECA 13:41.69
18 11805 Elizabeth Lessman 09 CLEARVIEW 13:54.21
19 17762 Megan Swiatkowski JR SHAWNEE 14:06.89


Event 26 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 3:25.16 2008 , Winslow Twp
Sect Group: $ 3:25.16 2008 , Winslow Township
Best of Sect: & 3:25.16 2008 , Winslow Township
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 OCEAN CITY 3:42.78
2 CLEARVIEW 3:46.59
3 MAINLAND 4:05.86
Section 2 Finals
1 OAKCREST 3:29.02 10
1) Reggie Morton 2) Jorge Zarate
3) Darnell Charles 4) Akmed Muhammad
5) Syid Evans-White 6) Steven Adkisson
7) Andrew Wilson 8)
2 TIMBER CREEK 3:32.89 8
1) Donald House SR 2) Brian Grant SR
3) Thomas Baker SO 4) Corey Harrity JR
3 KINGSWAY 3:34.26 6
1) Devon Culbreath SR 2) Darrell Manhertz SO
3) Russell Bailey SR 4) Tivo Rivera SR
5) Erik Hudson SR 6) Chris Waller SO
7) Tom Cooke JR 8) Nick Guglietti FR
4 PENNSAUKEN 3:34.37 4
1) Jonathan Rodriguez JR 2) tyrik thomas JR
3) kennard mitchell SR 4) elijah swain SR
5) Charles Brewer SO 6)
5 SENECA 3:35.82 2
1) Eric Weber SR 2) Brian Hotz JR
3) Chris Watson SR 4) Jeff Horner SR
5) Thomas Coyne SO 6) Ryan Oyola SO
6 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 3:36.07 1
1) Demetry Presley SR 2) Barry McDaniels
3) Solomon Byrd SR 4) James Collins
5) Tuwan Gainer 6) Mark Moorman
7) J'Lyn Martin SR 8) Amir Lewis
7 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 3:38.62
8 TRITON 3:40.37
9 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP 3:47.94


Event 28 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 4:00.51 2008 , Camden
Sect Group: $ 4:00.51 2008 , Camden
Best of Sect: & 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Regional
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 4:04.76 10
1) Brittany McClaine SR 2) Jaleela Bey JR
3) Christine Ellis JR 4) Ste'yce McNeil JR
5) Cidae'a Woods FR 6) Ciara Johnson FR
2 TIMBER CREEK 4:12.01 8
1) Ciara McMichael SO 2) Bryanna Williams SR
3) Bre'Shae Pierce SO 4) Melissa Arnold SR
5) Sierra Anderson SO 6) Alicia Terrell SO
3 SENECA 4:12.46 6
1) Christina Gall SR 2) Rebecca Davies SR
3) Erica Light JR 4) Lynette Moody SR
5) Joslyn Bouche JR 6) Amy Monoghan SO
7) Moriah Webb FR 8)
4 MAINLAND 4:15.49 4
1) Alexa Fama SO 2) Victoria Carey 12
3) Julie Higginbotham 12 4) Jackie Erbele 12
5 KINGSWAY 4:16.31 2
1) Kayla Green JR 2) Lauren Colquitt JR
3) Vanessa Dautroche SO 4) Jasmine Waddell SR
5) Jasmine Childress JR 6) Kyra Evans SR
7) Katie Hines SO 8) Maddy Scuderi SO
6 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 4:17.40 1
1) Jessica Marco JR 2) Madison Kenny FR
3) Danielle Fernandez JR 4) Amber Cox JR
5) Elly Wardle JR 6) Molly Applegate SO
7) Elizabeth Rosario FR 8) Kira Schlobohm JR
7 CLEARVIEW 4:20.51
8 OCEAN CITY 4:31.91
9 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP 4:51.11


Event 31 Boys Pole Vault South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 13-07 2010 Eric Cottrell, Toms River South
Sect Group: $ 14-06 2009 Patrick Gray, Heightstown
Best of Sect: & 15-00 2010 Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 9307 Thomas Jeffers SR TRITON 14-00.00@ 10
2 4129 Frank Datello SR LACEY 13-06.00 8
3 6318 Michael Oberg SR OCEAN CITY 13-00.00 6
4 8583 Zach Winters JR SHAWNEE 12-06.00 4
5 6298 Edward Albright JR OCEAN CITY 12-00.00 2
6 6293 Simon Vuong OAKCREST J11-06.00
6 9262 Tom Sippie SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH J11-06.00
6 879 Nick Gemino JR BURLINGTON TWP. 11-06.00 1
9 6323 Kevin Scott SO OCEAN CITY 11-00.00

Event 32 Girls Pole Vault South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 10-06 2009 Lauren Bednarz, Toms River South
Sect Group: $ 11-08 2009 Chrissy Finkel, Montville
Best of Sect: & 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 11804 Christina Kursewix 10 CLEARVIEW J10-00.00 8
1 17661 Colleen McDowell SR SENECA 10-00.00 10
3 13930 Elissa Ingram SR KINGSWAY 9-06.00 6
4 18362 Brook Whitmire JR TRITON 9-00.00 3
4 14008 Sarah Wallis SR LACEY 9-00.00 3
6 18351 Brittany MacRae JR TRITON 8-06.00 1
7 15875 Mallory Martin JR OCEAN CITY 8-00.00
7 14353 Tracey Masterson JR MAINLAND 8-00.00
9 14329 Kerry Brady 12 MAINLAND 7-06.00


Event 35 Girls Shot Put South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 36-01 2010 Kimberley Alfaro, Toms River South
Sect Group: $ 43-03.25 2010 Apresha Hampton, Teaneck
Best of Sect: & 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 18277 Chelsea Carballo SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 35-04.50 10
2 13920 Tara Daniels SO KINGSWAY 35-04.00 8
3 14005 Zakiya Thomas SO LACEY 34-07.50 6
4 17668 Eman Osagie SR SENECA 32-00.00 4
5 14338 Christina Donal 10 MAINLAND 30-10.00 2
6 18304 Brittany Saez SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH 29-10.75 1
7 19475 Anjaia Pinkston SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 29-00.50
8 11364 Tiffani Williams SR BURLINGTON TWP. 28-11.50
9 13934 Cheyanne Lawrence JR KINGSWAY 28-06.00
10 14328 Jai Ronna Boskett 10 MAINLAND 27-01.00
11 18135 Torrisa Ellerson SO TIMBER CREEK 26-10.75
11 17748 Megan Pretti JR SHAWNEE 26-10.75
13 11794 Arianna Bua 10 CLEARVIEW 26-06.50
14 18347 Destiny Garey JR TRITON 25-09.00
15 19472 Darielle Minor SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 25-04.50
16 18338 Courtnaey Chelf SR TRITON 25-01.25
17 17714 Meghan Conway SR SHAWNEE 24-08.75
18 13922 Heather Dormann SO KINGSWAY 24-08.50
19 17736 Melissa Madden SR SHAWNEE 24-06.75
20 15870 Delaney Heenan SO OCEAN CITY 22-01.75
21 15878 Emily Meachon SO OCEAN CITY 20-05.75
22 15867 Linda Galardi SO OCEAN CITY 16-08.25

Event 36 Boys Shot Put South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 52-00.50 2010 Matthew Huckabee, Timber Creek
Sect Group: $ 67-06.50 2010 Nicholas Vena, Morristown
Best of Sect: & 67-06.50 2010 Nicholas Vena, Morristown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 8446 Robert Woods JR SENECA 47-11.00 10
2 9256 Andrew Pozo SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 44-01.50 8
3 9061 Schalor Blackshear JR TIMBER CREEK 41-04.00 6
4 4079 Matt Mullen SO KINGSWAY 40-08.00 4
5 6304 William Dooner SR OCEAN CITY 39-07.25 2
6 10515 Michael Phillips WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 39-06.00 1
7 6282 Alex Griffin OAKCREST 39-04.50
8 9251 Kerveens Moly SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 38-10.75
9 9263 Ronnie Suarez SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 37-03.50
10 4055 Alex Curran SR KINGSWAY 37-00.50
11 9308 Kyle Kirschner JR TRITON 36-09.50
12 8399 Steve Bonn JR SENECA 36-04.25
13 4059 Ojegba Emore SO KINGSWAY 36-00.50
14 4557 Michael Bozzi SR MAINLAND 33-02.00
15 8429 Tom Monaghan JR SENECA 32-02.00
16 9071 Nick Leth SO TIMBER CREEK 32-00.75
17 9072 Evan Lilly SO TIMBER CREEK 31-02.00
18 10517 Jason Stewart WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 30-10.25
19 1426 Eric Mohrman 10 CLEARVIEW 24-02.75


Event 39 Boys High Jump South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 6-04 2010 Daniel Lucey, Central Regional
Sect Group: $ 6-04 2008 Ameer Wright, Irvington
Sect Group: $ 6-04 2010 Daniel Lucey, Central Regional
Best of Sect: & 6-10 2010 Mark Jones, Summit
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 9066 Brandon Grayson 11 TIMBER CREEK 6-04.00@ 10
2 6317 James O'Connor SR OCEAN CITY 6-02.00 8
3 6284 Dan Jefferson OAKCREST J5-10.00 4
3 10504 Tuwan Gainer WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 5-10.00 6
5 6278 Jared Dalponte OAKCREST J5-08.00
5 4053 Devon Culbreath SR KINGSWAY J5-08.00 .333333
5 8431 Andrew Onorato JR SENECA 5-08.00 2
5 9060 Thomas Baker SO TIMBER CREEK J5-08.00 .333333
5 9067 Alex Grimes JR TIMBER CREEK J5-08.00 .333333
10 8432 Ryan Oyola SO SENECA 5-06.00
11 10506 Michael Jackson WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 5-04.00
11 9260 Dave Rigueur SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5-04.00
11 6947 anthony mixon-rowe JR PENNSAUKEN 5-04.00

Event 40 Girls High Jump South Group 3
=======================================================================
South: @ 5-06 2009 Lauren Calorel, Lacey
Sect Group: $ 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 18311 Elly Wardle JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5-05.00 10
2 18143 Alicia Terrell SO TIMBER CREEK 5-02.00 8
3 14336 Elizabeth Chelius JR MAINLAND 5-00.00 6
4 17722 Mary Durek JR SHAWNEE J4-10.00 2
4 19462 Shequell Higgs SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 4-10.00 4
6 14367 Rebecca Taylor SR MAINLAND J4-08.00
6 14008 Sarah Wallis SR LACEY 4-08.00 1
8 13948 Janelle Wellons JR KINGSWAY 4-06.00
8 17657 Erica Light JR SENECA 4-06.00
8 18280 Shealyn Crowley SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH 4-06.00
8 11801 Jasmine Gallon 11 CLEARVIEW 4-06.00
8 19476 Azia Pitt FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 4-06.00
13 13917 Jasmine Childress JR KINGSWAY 4-04.00


Women - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Winslow Township 56 2) Toms River South 48
3) Seneca 35 4) Timber Creek 34
4) Lacey 34 6) Shawnee 29
7) Clearview 19 8) Kingsway 16
9) Mainland 14 10) Ocean City 11
11) Burlington Township 9 12) Triton 4
13) Cherry Hill West 1


Men - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Oakcrest 70 2) Ocean City 45
3) Timber Creek 32.66 4) Triton 26
5) Lacey 25 6) Shawnee 22
7) Seneca 19 8) Kingsway 18.33
9) Pennsauken 18 10) Toms River South 16
11) Burlington Township 9 12) Winslow Township 8
13) Clearview 1




Event 2 Boys 400 Meter Dash South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 49.64 2009 Jim Carey, Washington Twp
Sect Group: $ 49.64 2009 Jim Carey, Washington Twp
Best of Sect: & 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 2219 Alexander Barnish JR EASTERN REGIONAL 55.99
2 2263 Brian White FR EASTERN REGIONAL 58.30
3 8762 Rob Dengel SO SOUTHERN 58.35
4 9104 David Harris JR TOMS RIVER EAST 59.13
5 8781 Tim Keizer FR SOUTHERN 59.99
6 9525 Anthony Cross SO VINELAND 1:00.23
Section 2
1 15 Nick DellaVecchia ABSEGAMI 56.06
2 9101 Matthew Guarnieri JR TOMS RIVER EAST 56.30
3 9201 Gabe Sloan TOMS RIVER NORTH 56.39
4 10404 Brandon Pomykacz JR WILLIAMSTOWN 56.48
5 5103 Colin Meandro JR MILLVILLE 58.03
6 2239 Thomas Merkh SO EASTERN REGIONAL 58.55
Section 3
1 4290 William Lemay JR LENAPE 53.27
2 9109 Christopher Keghlia SR TOMS RIVER EAST 53.71
3 7412 Christopher Thompso SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 53.73
4 5089 Josh Cassady SR MILLVILLE 54.99
5 8774 Abe Gonzalez SO SOUTHERN 55.58
6 4291 Jordan Liebling SO LENAPE 55.81
7 14 Reinaldo Delgado ABSEGAMI 56.10
8 2352 Tyler Harlan JR EGG HARBOR 57.14
9 2394 Albert Villaluna JR EGG HARBOR 57.38
Section 4
1 1159 Brandon Rapp JR CHEROKEE 52.45
2 108 Keyshaun Grant SR ATLANTIC CITY 52.72
3 10412 Derek Utz SR WILLIAMSTOWN 53.66
4 1214 Mike Oliver JR CHERRY HILL EAST 53.95
5 9147 Scott Bestreski TOMS RIVER NORTH 54.01
6 1206 Brad Krell JR CHERRY HILL EAST 54.28
7 1124 John Barr JR CHEROKEE 54.58
8 5084 LeRoy Bell SR MILLVILLE 55.31
9 29 Rashad Kinlaw ABSEGAMI 55.36
Section 5
1 1220 Alex Reber JR CHERRY HILL EAST 49.81 10
2 4270 Darnell Bembridge SR LENAPE 50.51 8
3 9642 Mike Lobban JR WASHINGTON 51.76 6
4 9212 Matt Verde TOMS RIVER NORTH 51.94 4
5 9653 tyler stumm JR WASHINGTON 51.97 2
6 7410 Eric Stoor SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 52.16 1
7 9627 jon feigin SR WASHINGTON 52.49
8 7396 Devon Hedgepeth SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 53.10
9 9521 Jonathan Candelarar JR VINELAND 57.81


Event 4 Girls 400 Meter Dash South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Sect Group: $ 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Best of Sect: & 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 11648 Alicia Green JR CHEROKEE 1:04.51
2 18581 Antoinette Isekene SO VINELAND 1:05.45
3 18164 Celine Evans SO TOMS RIVER EAST 1:05.51
4 18588 Destiny Morton SO VINELAND 1:07.57
5 12373 Faryn Kanowitz SR EASTERN REGIONAL 1:08.65
6 18580 TaShay Henderson FR VINELAND 1:09.93
7 11697 Andrea Leff CHERRY HILL EAST 1:11.86
8 11687 Cianni Cepero FR CHERRY HILL EAST 1:12.62
9 12474 Cassidy Treanor FR EGG HARBOR 1:12.98
10 12461 Jillian Mendez SO EGG HARBOR 1:14.76
Section 2
1 12362 Cherelle Chambers JR EASTERN REGIONAL 1:03.11
2 17937 Jenna Ritchie FR SOUTHERN 1:04.62
3 11686 Chelsea Campbell FR CHERRY HILL EAST 1:04.94
4 18219 shannon groffie FR TOMS RIVER NORTH 1:05.06
5 18187 Courtney Paciulli JR TOMS RIVER EAST 1:05.48
6 18199 Amy Tamarana JR TOMS RIVER EAST 1:05.69
7 10587 Jordan Jobs SR ABSEGAMI 1:05.99
8 10585 Capri Jackson SR ABSEGAMI 1:06.19
Section 3
1 14090 Elizabeth Duffey JR LENAPE 1:01.16
2 14089 Ana De Las Heras SO LENAPE 1:01.95
3 18679 Kristen D'Alessand JR WASHINGTON 1:02.29
4 14856 Victoria Thaler FR MILLVILLE 1:02.54
5 12455 Amber Jenkins 9 EGG HARBOR 1:03.15
6 10741 Myleyah Mitchell-H SO ATLANTIC CITY 1:03.26
7 17886 Brianna Angellella FR SOUTHERN 1:03.33
8 18234 Jeanne Lewkowicz SO TOMS RIVER NORTH 1:04.58
9 14838 Myangel Davis SO MILLVILLE 1:06.22
Section 4
1 14091 Emmy Duffey JR LENAPE 57.99 10
2 18717 Nicole Tiernan JR WASHINGTON 58.01 8
3 18242 Danae O'Halloran SO TOMS RIVER NORTH 58.34 6
4 19364 Gabrielle Farquhar SR WILLIAMSTOWN 59.21 4
5 17942 Michelle Simmons JR SOUTHERN 59.74 2
6 14858 Meagan Thornton SR MILLVILLE 59.77 1
7 18716 Megan Tiernan JR WASHINGTON 1:00.11
8 19363 Raven Ellis JR WILLIAMSTOWN 1:02.19
9 16855 Dominique Williams SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:02.95


Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 4:20.73 2010 Joe Kotran, Toms River North
Sect Group: $ 4:14.43 2010 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Best of Sect: & 4:14.43 2020 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 1190 Tony Chen SR CHERRY HILL EAST 4:42.20
2 9141 Marc Varvaro SR TOMS RIVER EAST 4:51.20
3 9530 Mark Groshev SO VINELAND 4:53.18
4 5102 Chris McCray SR MILLVILLE 4:54.30
5 2385 Dennis Sholler SR EGG HARBOR 4:55.22
6 9169 Jason Huey TOMS RIVER NORTH 4:56.96
7 4280 Mike Dannenfelser SO LENAPE 4:57.40
8 8769 Mike Evans FR SOUTHERN 4:58.90
9 1194 Ben Dillon FR CHERRY HILL EAST 5:00.18
10 2358 Robert Kertz JR EGG HARBOR 5:01.06
11 10415 Luke Wiley FR WILLIAMSTOWN 5:03.20
12 7385 Ryan Boonstra JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 5:05.77
13 1133 Matt Decker SO CHEROKEE 5:07.31
14 5086 Dayron Brown SO MILLVILLE 5:08.45
15 9638 Ian Kulis SO WASHINGTON 5:10.45
16 9546 Darren Tomasso SO VINELAND 5:12.34
17 5112 Mike Thaler SR MILLVILLE 5:14.33
18 2232 Cole Knaster SO EASTERN REGIONAL 5:17.58
19 2256 Joseph Schwindt JR EASTERN REGIONAL 5:37.62
Section 2
1 10410 Paul Szulewski SR WILLIAMSTOWN 4:24.79 10
2 9623 anthony dentino SR WASHINGTON 4:27.04 8
3 9148 Chris Billalba SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 4:32.30 6
4 8805 Brandon Skeie SR SOUTHERN 4:32.66 4
5 2377 Dustin Roadside SR EGG HARBOR 4:33.00 2
6 1149 Greg Malloy SR CHEROKEE 4:33.15 1
7 8767 Eric Dragonetti JR SOUTHERN 4:35.48
8 9089 Evan Cornell SR TOMS RIVER EAST 4:35.75
9 9128 Christopher Rosemil SO TOMS RIVER EAST 4:36.44
10 9215 Amad Walajahi TOMS RIVER NORTH 4:38.11
11 4281 Anthony Dennis JR LENAPE 4:40.03
12 10375 Nick Bruno SR WILLIAMSTOWN 4:42.96
13 125 Irwin Sanchez JR ATLANTIC CITY 4:46.29
14 4287 Julian Greco FR LENAPE 4:46.52
15 1196 Josh Elkan SR CHERRY HILL EAST 4:46.57
16 1169 Matt Venanzi JR CHEROKEE 4:46.92
17 9640 kyle leonard SO WASHINGTON 4:47.57
18 7409 Kyle Stewart JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 4:51.35
19 2259 Michael Twist SO EASTERN REGIONAL 5:02.30


Event 8 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles South Group 4
================================================================
South: @ 7.59 2008 Chris Rutherford, Toms River East
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.56 2010 Keshon Brown, JF Kennedy-Paterson
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Johsua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 1198 Taj Frazier JR CHERRY HILL EAST 8.26q
2 7383 Kristopher Alvarez SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 8.43q
3 2349 Desmond Garris JR EGG HARBOR 8.48
4 8812 Steve White SR SOUTHERN 8.58
5 2366 Jake Lindacher JR EGG HARBOR 9.53
6 2239 Thomas Merkh SO EASTERN REGIONAL 10.03
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 9617 Arthur Ashton SO WASHINGTON 8.06q
2 5089 Josh Cassady SR MILLVILLE 8.34q
3 9532 Maruba Harris JR VINELAND 8.47
4 1210 Osbourne McIntosh SO CHERRY HILL EAST 8.51
5 10367 Alex Alubankudi SR WILLIAMSTOWN 9.35
6 1137 Barry Fitzgerald JR CHEROKEE 9.68
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 5083 Shaquille Battle SR MILLVILLE 8.23q
2 1189 Isaih Campbell SR CHERRY HILL EAST 8.33q
3 53 AJ Taylor ABSEGAMI 8.65
3 5104 William Poley SO MILLVILLE 8.65
5 10399 Olalekan Okusi SR WILLIAMSTOWN 9.11
6 4315 Michael Williams SO LENAPE 10.69
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 1150 Darren McCluskey SR CHEROKEE 8.14q
2 9159 John Cruz TOMS RIVER NORTH 8.28q
3 9212 Matt Verde TOMS RIVER NORTH 8.70
4 9653 tyler stumm JR WASHINGTON 8.92
5 9522 Christian Castro SO VINELAND 9.05
6 8792 Matthew Nycz JR SOUTHERN 9.51
7 2260 Sunny Vaishnani FR EASTERN REGIONAL 12.02
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 2329 Tope Agabalogun SR EGG HARBOR 8.45
2 9114 Greg Magelnicki SR TOMS RIVER EAST 8.48
3 2240 Darius Merriweather JR EASTERN REGIONAL 8.73
4 9526 Toure Douglas SO VINELAND 8.82
5 1172 Andrew Wenzel SR CHEROKEE 9.50
6 10392 Michael Lewis SR WILLIAMSTOWN 10.11
7 4310 Jordan Taylor SR LENAPE 10.11

Event 8 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 7.59 2008 Chris Rutherford, Toms River East
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.56 2010 Keshon Brown, JF Kennedy-Paterson
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Johsua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 1150 Darren McCluskey SR CHEROKEE 7.79 10
2 9617 Arthur Ashton SO WASHINGTON 7.98 8
3 9159 John Cruz TOMS RIVER NORTH 7.99 6
4 7383 Kristopher Alvarez SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 8.00 4
5 1189 Isaih Campbell SR CHERRY HILL EAST 8.04 2
6 1198 Taj Frazier JR CHERRY HILL EAST 8.10 1
7 5089 Josh Cassady SR MILLVILLE 8.15
3 5083 Shaquille Battle SR MILLVILLE
Preliminaries
9 2329 Tope Agabalogun SR EGG HARBOR
10 9532 Maruba Harris JR VINELAND
11 9114 Greg Magelnicki SR TOMS RIVER EAST
12 2349 Desmond Garris JR EGG HARBOR
13 1210 Osbourne McIntosh SO CHERRY HILL EAST
14 8812 Steve White SR SOUTHERN
15 53 AJ Taylor ABSEGAMI
15 5104 William Poley SO MILLVILLE
17 9212 Matt Verde TOMS RIVER NORTH
18 2240 Darius Merriweather JR EASTERN REGIONAL
19 9526 Toure Douglas SO VINELAND
20 9653 tyler stumm JR WASHINGTON
21 9522 Christian Castro SO VINELAND
22 10399 Olalekan Okusi SR WILLIAMSTOWN
23 10367 Alex Alubankudi SR WILLIAMSTOWN
24 1172 Andrew Wenzel SR CHEROKEE
25 8792 Matthew Nycz JR SOUTHERN
26 2366 Jake Lindacher JR EGG HARBOR
27 1137 Barry Fitzgerald JR CHEROKEE
28 2239 Thomas Merkh SO EASTERN REGIONAL
29 10392 Michael Lewis SR WILLIAMSTOWN
30 4310 Jordan Taylor SR LENAPE
31 4315 Michael Williams SO LENAPE
32 2260 Sunny Vaishnani FR EASTERN REGIONAL


Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles South Group 4
================================================================
South: @ 8.50 2010 Samantha Rodriguez, Southern Regional
Sect Group: $ 8.42 2010 Jullian Grant, Old Bridge
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 18572 Alexis Brown SR VINELAND 9.41q
2 19396 Jassina Surles JR WILLIAMSTOWN 9.70
3 11666 Elizabeth Montague FR CHEROKEE 9.89
4 12437 Katie Champion JR EGG HARBOR 10.02
5 12371 Amanda Hunter JR EASTERN REGIONAL 10.85
6 11658 Melissa Kulcyk SO CHEROKEE 11.71
7 10597 Shaniece Owens ABSEGAMI 12.19
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 17938 Samantha Rodriguez JR SOUTHERN 8.83q
2 18201 Tamiya Wilfong SR TOMS RIVER EAST 9.77
3 14841 Alyah Ellis SO MILLVILLE 9.96
4 18719 Mckensie Walker SR WASHINGTON 10.03
5 18158 Danielle Ciufia SO TOMS RIVER EAST 10.30
6 10572 Taylor Bates ABSEGAMI 11.87
7 18709 Brittany Porter JR WASHINGTON 11.94
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 14858 Meagan Thornton SR MILLVILLE 8.81q
2 14093 Ally Gallagher JR LENAPE 9.08q
3 18163 Brianna Dziedzic JR TOMS RIVER EAST 9.76
4 19363 Raven Ellis JR WILLIAMSTOWN 9.76
5 18267 Hunter Willie SO TOMS RIVER NORTH 10.73
6 10596 Michelle Myland ABSEGAMI 11.48
7 18575 Brandi Cox SO VINELAND 11.63
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 14130 Evann Thompson JR LENAPE 9.02q
2 14834 Janeese Barber JR MILLVILLE 9.58q
3 19354 Modupe Akinmade JR WILLIAMSTOWN 9.68
4 17926 Kieran McBrien FR SOUTHERN 10.54
5 18688 Courtney Glennan SO WASHINGTON 11.11
6 18581 Antoinette Isekene SO VINELAND 11.16
7 11693 Christina Goins JR CHERRY HILL EAST 11.30
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 17933 Dana Ohlson JR SOUTHERN 9.00q
2 14133 Shaya Wilkerson JR LENAPE 9.13q
3 18225 Allison Honhn SO TOMS RIVER NORTH 10.91
4 12447 Camille Dirago JR EGG HARBOR 10.95
5 18210 tiffany bryd FR TOMS RIVER NORTH 11.14
6 12458 Diana Lee SR EGG HARBOR 11.88
7 11702 Syde Orange CHERRY HILL EAST 12.23

Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 8.50 2010 Samantha Rodriguez, Southern Regional
Sect Group: $ 8.42 2010 Jullian Grant, Old Bridge
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 14858 Meagan Thornton SR MILLVILLE 8.56 10
2 17938 Samantha Rodriguez JR SOUTHERN 8.69 8
3 14130 Evann Thompson JR LENAPE 8.78 6
4 14133 Shaya Wilkerson JR LENAPE 8.92 4
5 14093 Ally Gallagher JR LENAPE 9.05 2
6 17933 Dana Ohlson JR SOUTHERN 9.07 1
7 18572 Alexis Brown SR VINELAND 9.22
8 14834 Janeese Barber JR MILLVILLE 9.30
Preliminaries
9 19354 Modupe Akinmade JR WILLIAMSTOWN
10 19396 Jassina Surles JR WILLIAMSTOWN
11 18163 Brianna Dziedzic JR TOMS RIVER EAST
12 19363 Raven Ellis JR WILLIAMSTOWN
13 18201 Tamiya Wilfong SR TOMS RIVER EAST
14 11666 Elizabeth Montague FR CHEROKEE
15 14841 Alyah Ellis SO MILLVILLE
16 12437 Katie Champion JR EGG HARBOR
17 18719 Mckensie Walker SR WASHINGTON
18 18158 Danielle Ciufia SO TOMS RIVER EAST
19 17926 Kieran McBrien FR SOUTHERN
20 18267 Hunter Willie SO TOMS RIVER NORTH
21 12371 Amanda Hunter JR EASTERN REGIONAL
22 18225 Allison Honhn SO TOMS RIVER NORTH
23 12447 Camille Dirago JR EGG HARBOR
24 18688 Courtney Glennan SO WASHINGTON
25 18210 tiffany bryd FR TOMS RIVER NORTH
26 18581 Antoinette Isekene SO VINELAND
27 11693 Christina Goins JR CHERRY HILL EAST
28 10596 Michelle Myland ABSEGAMI
29 18575 Brandi Cox SO VINELAND
30 11658 Melissa Kulcyk SO CHEROKEE
31 10572 Taylor Bates ABSEGAMI
32 12458 Diana Lee SR EGG HARBOR
33 18709 Brittany Porter JR WASHINGTON
34 10597 Shaniece Owens ABSEGAMI
35 11702 Syde Orange CHERRY HILL EAST


Event 12 Girls 1600 Meter Run South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 5:02.19 2009 Jullian Smith, Southern Regional
Sect Group: $ 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Best of Sect: & 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 14097 Meghan Henry JR LENAPE 5:49.14
2 18172 Franscesca Jacobus JR TOMS RIVER EAST 5:49.19
3 11636 Melissa Arnold SO CHEROKEE 5:53.24
4 18151 Morgan Blusewicz FR TOMS RIVER EAST 5:53.41
5 11661 Alyssa Litty JR CHEROKEE 6:00.51
6 12365 Lauren Davidson SR EASTERN REGIONAL 6:04.29
7 14853 Elizabeth Sooy FR MILLVILLE 6:05.78
8 12468 Hannah Richman FR EGG HARBOR 6:07.54
9 14855 Valerie Thaler FR MILLVILLE 6:09.98
10 11690 Taylor Festa SR CHERRY HILL EAST 6:13.02
11 14839 Kaitlyn Derman FR MILLVILLE 6:15.48
12 12446 Stephanie Dingman SO EGG HARBOR 6:39.37
13 12453 Laura Higgins JR EGG HARBOR 6:47.51
14 18584 Mirah Loatman FR VINELAND 7:30.09
Section 2 Finals
1 18694 Dina Iacone JR WASHINGTON 5:11.31 10
2 16819 Elizabeth Johnson SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 5:14.89 8
3 14112 Emily McGee FR LENAPE 5:16.65 6
4 14118 Amanda Restivo SO LENAPE 5:16.89 4
5 19394 Alexus Streater SR WILLIAMSTOWN 5:17.92 2
6 18230 Ashley Kotran SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:20.31 1
7 17914 Rachel Heussner JR SOUTHERN 5:23.32
8 18201 Tamiya Wilfong SR TOMS RIVER EAST 5:27.34
9 18249 Johanna Petruski SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:30.05
10 18672 Sammar Abueldoleh SR WASHINGTON 5:31.36
11 19353 Vicky Ajimoko FR WILLIAMSTOWN 5:32.66
12 18266 carly wilhelm FR TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:32.68
13 16833 Brienna Morgan SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 5:36.69
14 12375 Megan Leise SR EASTERN REGIONAL 5:37.35
15 17944 Danielle Smolyn SO SOUTHERN 5:50.86


Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 1:57.81 2008 Xavier Fraction, Washington Twp
Sect Group: $ 1:57.37 2008 Monroe Kearns, Jackson Memorial
Best of Sect: & 1:56.46 2010 Karon Purcell, Hightstown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 2226 Adam Eichen SR EASTERN REGIONAL 2:13.92
2 10372 Aaron Beltran SO WILLIAMSTOWN 2:14.65
3 2357 Erik Hugo SR EGG HARBOR 2:15.24
4 9214 Kevin Voelkel TOMS RIVER NORTH 2:15.64
5 18 Carlos Galeano ABSEGAMI 2:16.97
6 9545 Eduardo Tirado FR VINELAND 2:17.06
7 2236 Kevin Lockwood SO EASTERN REGIONAL 2:18.04
8 10382 Kyle Eleazer SR WILLIAMSTOWN 2:19.05
9 5104 William Poley SO MILLVILLE 2:22.73
10 9541 Ajay Puri FR VINELAND 2:22.78
11 5112 Mike Thaler SR MILLVILLE 2:23.68
12 7415 Maxwell White SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 2:23.94
13 10413 Cole Waddell SR WILLIAMSTOWN 2:25.98
Section 2 Finals
1 9096 Tristan Geiger SO TOMS RIVER EAST 2:03.22
2 4295 John Merkert SR LENAPE 2:03.93
3 19646 Matt Hertgen SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 2:04.42
4 3 Sean Ahern ABSEGAMI 2:05.48
5 9089 Evan Cornell SR TOMS RIVER EAST 2:05.51
6 8775 Daniel Gonzalez SR SOUTHERN 2:05.58
7 1147 Mike Lowinger JR CHEROKEE 2:06.20
8 9216 Mike Walker TOMS RIVER NORTH 2:07.19
9 9128 Christopher Rosemil SO TOMS RIVER EAST 2:08.07
10 9646 tyler mccarthy JR WASHINGTON 2:09.94
11 26 Mach Jackson ABSEGAMI 2:09.98
12 1233 Mike Wang SO CHERRY HILL EAST 2:10.27
13 8783 Daniel Koppa SR SOUTHERN 2:10.49
Section 3 Finals
1 1166 Tyler Somers SR CHEROKEE 1:59.51 10
2 1217 Marcus Phillips JR CHERRY HILL EAST 2:00.32 8
3 2377 Dustin Roadside SR EGG HARBOR 2:00.90 6
4 9653 tyler stumm JR WASHINGTON 2:00.92 4
5 4288 Corey Holloway SR LENAPE 2:01.53 2
6 4312 Ryan Vance JR LENAPE 2:02.69 1
7 1170 Drew Viscidy JR CHEROKEE 2:03.68
8 8805 Brandon Skeie SR SOUTHERN 2:04.06
9 9527 Lamar Finney SO VINELAND 2:04.97
10 2341 Liam Dingman SR EGG HARBOR 2:05.59
11 9629 jordan fraction SR WASHINGTON 2:06.46
12 1216 Joe Pellegrino JR CHERRY HILL EAST 2:08.96


Event 16 Boys 55 Meter Dash South Group 4
================================================================
South: @ 6.50 2010 Rasheed Grandy, Absegami
Sect Group: $ 6.50 2010 Rasheed Grandy, Absegami
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 9642 Mike Lobban JR WASHINGTON 6.80q
2 1150 Darren McCluskey SR CHEROKEE 6.87q
3 1124 John Barr JR CHEROKEE 6.95
4 5084 LeRoy Bell SR MILLVILLE 7.01
5 1226 Kevin Shu SR CHERRY HILL EAST 7.19
6 9091 Andrew DeFeis JR TOMS RIVER EAST 7.25
7 9144 Ray Baet TOMS RIVER NORTH 7.38
8 4301 Dallas Penny JR LENAPE 7.41
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 2387 Markendy Smith SR EGG HARBOR 6.85q
2 2344 Curtis Fitzpatrick SO EGG HARBOR 6.87q
3 9538 Roland Morgan JR VINELAND 6.96
4 5083 Shaquille Battle SR MILLVILLE 6.97
5 4290 William Lemay JR LENAPE 6.98
6 10395 Ephraim Merritt JR WILLIAMSTOWN 7.02
7 9101 Matthew Guarnieri JR TOMS RIVER EAST 7.08
8 9183 Eric Mendyk TOMS RIVER NORTH 7.29
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 9618 drew bakenhol FR WASHINGTON 6.90
2 10366 Mike Abrams SO WILLIAMSTOWN 6.91
3 6 Tyler Bing ABSEGAMI 6.92
4 2242 Mikhail Micheaux FR EASTERN REGIONAL 6.98
5 57 Kyle Wiggins ABSEGAMI 7.09
6 29 Rashad Kinlaw ABSEGAMI 7.10
7 8811 Kyle White SO SOUTHERN 7.34
8 2224 Nour Captan JR EASTERN REGIONAL 7.75
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 9627 jon feigin SR WASHINGTON 6.77q
2 1220 Alex Reber JR CHERRY HILL EAST 6.81q
3 1189 Isaih Campbell SR CHERRY HILL EAST 6.96
4 2393 AJ Vance JR EGG HARBOR 6.99
5 1159 Brandon Rapp JR CHEROKEE 7.04
6 8791 Ryan North JR SOUTHERN 7.08
7 8792 Matthew Nycz JR SOUTHERN 7.23
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 108 Keyshaun Grant SR ATLANTIC CITY 6.79q
2 9109 Christopher Keghlia SR TOMS RIVER EAST 6.82q
3 7411 Michael Straker SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 6.99
4 4270 Darnell Bembridge SR LENAPE 7.01
5 7407 Charles Reid SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 7.04
6 9524 Tory Clark JR VINELAND 7.21

Event 16 Boys 55 Meter Dash South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 6.50 2010 Rasheed Grandy, Absegami
Sect Group: $ 6.50 2010 Rasheed Grandy, Absegami
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 9627 jon feigin SR WASHINGTON 6.72 10
2 108 Keyshaun Grant SR ATLANTIC CITY 6.74 8
3 9642 Mike Lobban JR WASHINGTON 6.77 6
4 1220 Alex Reber JR CHERRY HILL EAST 6.81 4
5 2344 Curtis Fitzpatrick SO EGG HARBOR 6.85 2
6 1150 Darren McCluskey SR CHEROKEE 6.85 1
7 9109 Christopher Keghlia SR TOMS RIVER EAST 6.88
8 2387 Markendy Smith SR EGG HARBOR 6.88
Preliminaries
9 9618 drew bakenhol FR WASHINGTON
10 10366 Mike Abrams SO WILLIAMSTOWN
11 6 Tyler Bing ABSEGAMI
12 1124 John Barr JR CHEROKEE
13 9538 Roland Morgan JR VINELAND
13 1189 Isaih Campbell SR CHERRY HILL EAST
15 5083 Shaquille Battle SR MILLVILLE
16 2242 Mikhail Micheaux FR EASTERN REGIONAL
17 4290 William Lemay JR LENAPE
18 7411 Michael Straker SO RANCOCAS VALLEY
19 2393 AJ Vance JR EGG HARBOR
20 5084 LeRoy Bell SR MILLVILLE
21 4270 Darnell Bembridge SR LENAPE
22 10395 Ephraim Merritt JR WILLIAMSTOWN
23 1159 Brandon Rapp JR CHEROKEE
24 7407 Charles Reid SO RANCOCAS VALLEY
25 8791 Ryan North JR SOUTHERN
26 9101 Matthew Guarnieri JR TOMS RIVER EAST
27 57 Kyle Wiggins ABSEGAMI
28 29 Rashad Kinlaw ABSEGAMI
29 1226 Kevin Shu SR CHERRY HILL EAST
30 9524 Tory Clark JR VINELAND
31 8792 Matthew Nycz JR SOUTHERN
32 9091 Andrew DeFeis JR TOMS RIVER EAST
33 9183 Eric Mendyk TOMS RIVER NORTH
34 8811 Kyle White SO SOUTHERN
35 9144 Ray Baet TOMS RIVER NORTH
36 4301 Dallas Penny JR LENAPE
37 2224 Nour Captan JR EASTERN REGIONAL


Event 18 Girls 55 Meter Dash South Group 4
================================================================
South: @ 7.08 2010 English Gardner, Eastern Regional
Sect Group: $ 7.08 2010 English Gardner, Eastern Regional
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 19364 Gabrielle Farquhar SR WILLIAMSTOWN 7.39q
2 14086 Allison Cox FR LENAPE 7.68
3 18588 Destiny Morton SO VINELAND 7.93
4 16837 Rachel Portee JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 8.02
5 18585 Tifanie Logan SO VINELAND 8.15
6 10739 Keyuana Lee SO ATLANTIC CITY 8.42
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 17942 Michelle Simmons JR SOUTHERN 7.62q
2 10725 La'Tosha Brown SR ATLANTIC CITY 7.65q
3 14834 Janeese Barber JR MILLVILLE 7.75
4 16850 Charity Turnquist JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 8.04
5 19396 Jassina Surles JR WILLIAMSTOWN 8.22
6 18575 Brandi Cox SO VINELAND 8.34
7 11687 Cianni Cepero FR CHERRY HILL EAST 8.56
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 12366 Seattle Ellison SO EASTERN REGIONAL 7.50q
2 18171 Amanda Harmon SR TOMS RIVER EAST 7.74
3 18247 Christina Paret JR TOMS RIVER NORTH 7.79
4 19377 Stephanie Kulaszew SO WILLIAMSTOWN 7.85
5 14857 Shakora Thomas JR MILLVILLE 7.99
6 18218 Rachel Gordon SO TOMS RIVER NORTH 8.30
7 12444 Daphney Dejean SR EGG HARBOR 8.70
8 11688 Brandi Creagh FR CHERRY HILL EAST 8.74
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 16836 Sydnee Pierce SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 7.46q
2 18154 Krissy Bucchi JR TOMS RIVER EAST 7.63q
3 14130 Evann Thompson JR LENAPE 7.82
4 11648 Alicia Green JR CHEROKEE 7.89
5 11667 Olivia Montague SR CHEROKEE 7.97
6 18202 Karina Wolff FR TOMS RIVER EAST 8.17
7 12383 Aliyah Price-Perry JR EASTERN REGIONAL 8.52
8 12460 Joy Martinez SO EGG HARBOR 8.63
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 18710 Miranda Roberts JR WASHINGTON 7.58q
2 18242 Danae O'Halloran SO TOMS RIVER NORTH 7.61q
3 10729 Bria Coursey SR ATLANTIC CITY 7.78
4 10594 Lennirra Mason ABSEGAMI 7.79
5 12362 Cherelle Chambers JR EASTERN REGIONAL 7.91
6 11640 Alexa Chiarelli JR CHEROKEE 8.14
7 12466 Danayziah Parrish SO EGG HARBOR 8.15
8 18706 Miranda Myers FR WASHINGTON 8.38

Event 18 Girls 55 Meter Dash South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 7.08 2010 English Gardner, Eastern Regional
Sect Group: $ 7.08 2010 English Gardner, Eastern Regional
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 19364 Gabrielle Farquhar SR WILLIAMSTOWN 7.30 10
2 12366 Seattle Ellison SO EASTERN REGIONAL 7.40 8
3 16836 Sydnee Pierce SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 7.45 6
4 18242 Danae O'Halloran SO TOMS RIVER NORTH 7.55 4
5 10725 La'Tosha Brown SR ATLANTIC CITY 7.57 2
6 18710 Miranda Roberts JR WASHINGTON 7.59 1
7 17942 Michelle Simmons JR SOUTHERN 7.60
8 18154 Krissy Bucchi JR TOMS RIVER EAST 7.65
Preliminaries
9 14086 Allison Cox FR LENAPE
10 18171 Amanda Harmon SR TOMS RIVER EAST
11 14834 Janeese Barber JR MILLVILLE
12 10729 Bria Coursey SR ATLANTIC CITY
13 18247 Christina Paret JR TOMS RIVER NORTH
14 10594 Lennirra Mason ABSEGAMI
15 14130 Evann Thompson JR LENAPE
16 19377 Stephanie Kulaszew SO WILLIAMSTOWN
17 11648 Alicia Green JR CHEROKEE
18 12362 Cherelle Chambers JR EASTERN REGIONAL
19 18588 Destiny Morton SO VINELAND
20 11667 Olivia Montague SR CHEROKEE
21 14857 Shakora Thomas JR MILLVILLE
22 16837 Rachel Portee JR RANCOCAS VALLEY
23 16850 Charity Turnquist JR RANCOCAS VALLEY
24 11640 Alexa Chiarelli JR CHEROKEE
25 18585 Tifanie Logan SO VINELAND
26 12466 Danayziah Parrish SO EGG HARBOR
27 18202 Karina Wolff FR TOMS RIVER EAST
28 19396 Jassina Surles JR WILLIAMSTOWN
29 18218 Rachel Gordon SO TOMS RIVER NORTH
30 18575 Brandi Cox SO VINELAND
31 18706 Miranda Myers FR WASHINGTON
32 10739 Keyuana Lee SO ATLANTIC CITY
33 12383 Aliyah Price-Perry JR EASTERN REGIONAL
34 11687 Cianni Cepero FR CHERRY HILL EAST
35 12460 Joy Martinez SO EGG HARBOR
36 12444 Daphney Dejean SR EGG HARBOR
37 11688 Brandi Creagh FR CHERRY HILL EAST



Event 20 Girls 800 Meter Run South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Regional
Sect Group: $ 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Reg
Best of Sect: & 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Reg
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 11668 Ally Moraschi FR CHEROKEE 2:36.35
2 14854 Briana Springstead JR MILLVILLE 2:37.94
3 12452 Rachael Gugasian JR EGG HARBOR 2:38.53
4 12389 Samantha Wilson SO EASTERN REGIONAL 2:39.15
5 10600 Hayley Sacchetti JR ABSEGAMI 2:40.00
6 12445 Megan Devlin SO EGG HARBOR 2:40.05
7 10592 Angela Maggio ABSEGAMI 2:40.34
8 14863 Taijonah Wiggins SO MILLVILLE 2:42.58
9 18583 Shannon Jones-Butt SR VINELAND 2:50.91
10 11703 Nina Orwitz SR CHERRY HILL EAST 2:51.47
11 11710 Fangel Tung CHERRY HILL EAST 2:55.24
12 18580 TaShay Henderson FR VINELAND 2:58.77
13 18584 Mirah Loatman FR VINELAND 3:19.79
14 11708 Lauren Stout FR CHERRY HILL EAST 3:36.55
Section 2 Finals
1 17910 Melena Hammel FR SOUTHERN 2:24.86
2 14110 Jackie Maynes SR LENAPE 2:25.48
3 18238 Andrea Mathis SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 2:26.23
4 18193 Cassie Scala JR TOMS RIVER EAST 2:27.11
5 12436 Juliann Brand SO EGG HARBOR 2:29.30
6 14104 Olivia Kopec SO LENAPE 2:29.51
7 11664 Ally Masoero SR CHEROKEE 2:29.55
8 12388 Jennifer Strube FR EASTERN REGIONAL 2:30.12
9 18185 Marissa Molitores FR TOMS RIVER EAST 2:32.69
10 19356 Christina Beckford JR WILLIAMSTOWN 2:33.43
11 12364 Emily Davidson FR EASTERN REGIONAL 2:36.81
12 16857 Gabriella Wood JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 2:38.60
13 18714 Sara Strucko JR WASHINGTON 2:39.47
14 16808 Claire Corbett SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 2:40.28
Section 3 Finals
1 14091 Emmy Duffey JR LENAPE 2:18.75 10
2 18717 Nicole Tiernan JR WASHINGTON 2:20.11 8
3 18716 Megan Tiernan JR WASHINGTON 2:20.23 6
4 17929 Ashley Miller SR SOUTHERN 2:20.48 4
5 17923 Elissa Knight SR SOUTHERN 2:20.73 2
6 18198 Alexa Squirini SO TOMS RIVER EAST 2:22.26 1
7 11639 Megan Charbeneau SO CHEROKEE 2:23.99
8 18251 Lisa Potter SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 2:24.66
9 19394 Alexus Streater SR WILLIAMSTOWN 2:25.69
10 14844 Alyssa Harris SR MILLVILLE 2:26.31
11 19395 Brianna Streater SR WILLIAMSTOWN 2:27.16
12 18230 Ashley Kotran SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 2:28.22


Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 9:20.48 2010 Matt Valeriani, Southern Reg
Sect Group: $ 9:20.48 2010 Matt Valeriani, Southern Reg
Best of Sect: & 9:20.48 2010 Matt Valeriani, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1204 Zach Iannarelli JR CHERRY HILL EAST 10:14.25
2 9199 Anthony Romano TOMS RIVER NORTH 10:21.02
3 1128 Ryan Bobb SR CHEROKEE 10:21.16
4 1237 Ricky Zhao JR CHERRY HILL EAST 10:30.90
5 9087 Chris Clauss JR TOMS RIVER EAST 10:41.97
6 9530 Mark Groshev SO VINELAND 10:45.74
7 2379 Michael Rossbach SO EGG HARBOR 10:47.04
8 4299 Dan O'Leary FR LENAPE 10:47.77
9 2259 Michael Twist SO EASTERN REGIONAL 10:51.40
10 5102 Chris McCray SR MILLVILLE 10:56.30
11 9219 Dylan Wolverton TOMS RIVER NORTH 10:56.70
12 9640 kyle leonard SO WASHINGTON 10:59.35
13 1130 Philip-Robert Cerri SO CHEROKEE 11:15.31
14 9191 George Papamakariou TOMS RIVER NORTH 11:28.79
15 9546 Darren Tomasso SO VINELAND 11:33.84
16 5086 Dayron Brown SO MILLVILLE 12:10.07
17 9540 Rahi Patel SO VINELAND 12:48.10
Section 2 Finals
1 10410 Paul Szulewski SR WILLIAMSTOWN 9:32.49 10
2 9623 anthony dentino SR WASHINGTON 9:38.38 8
3 8767 Eric Dragonetti JR SOUTHERN 9:49.00 6
4 1149 Greg Malloy SR CHEROKEE 9:49.98 4
5 8779 Jarred Iacovelli SR SOUTHERN 9:55.28 2
6 9632 dan gresh SR WASHINGTON 9:59.88 1
7 2368 Thomas McLaughlin JR EGG HARBOR 10:03.53
8 2255 Mark Schenberger SR EASTERN REGIONAL 10:05.49
9 8786 Nick Mardirosian SR SOUTHERN 10:10.13
10 1215 Steve Omari SR CHERRY HILL EAST 10:14.83
11 10375 Nick Bruno SR WILLIAMSTOWN 10:27.41
12 7384 Andrew Begolly JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 10:28.26
13 4278 Marquis Cox SO LENAPE 10:29.90
14 9096 Tristan Geiger SO TOMS RIVER EAST 10:30.78


Event 24 Girls 3200 Meter Run South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 11:08.04 2009 Julian Smith, Southern Regional
Sect Group: $ 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Best of Sect: & 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 18220 Maggie Hanlon SO TOMS RIVER NORTH 12:29.45
2 12386 Alexandra Sobieski SO EASTERN REGIONAL 12:30.02
3 11700 Leah Mele SR CHERRY HILL EAST 12:42.52
4 14132 Leanne Vicente SO LENAPE 12:53.67
5 19391 Jacquelyn Smith JR WILLIAMSTOWN 12:59.56
6 12445 Megan Devlin SO EGG HARBOR 13:05.69
7 12379 Samantha Merkh SR EASTERN REGIONAL 13:07.12
8 11681 Courtney Stone SO CHEROKEE 13:24.95
9 14854 Briana Springstead JR MILLVILLE 13:28.20
10 10588 Katie Juniewicz ABSEGAMI 13:41.01
11 12462 Devon Miller JR EGG HARBOR 14:36.02
Section 2 Finals
1 18694 Dina Iacone JR WASHINGTON 11:07.46@ 10
2 11639 Megan Charbeneau SO CHEROKEE 11:23.82 8
3 14112 Emily McGee FR LENAPE 11:24.81 6
4 18243 Karah O'Halloran SO TOMS RIVER NORTH 11:28.09 4
5 17943 Jillian Smith SO SOUTHERN 11:29.68 2
6 18197 Kelly Smyth JR TOMS RIVER EAST 11:50.71 1
7 14118 Amanda Restivo SO LENAPE 11:57.05
8 18672 Sammar Abueldoleh SR WASHINGTON 12:04.22
9 18249 Johanna Petruski SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 12:05.07
10 19379 Sammie Leighton SR WILLIAMSTOWN 12:20.00
11 17898 Jami DiFilippo FR SOUTHERN 12:34.05


Event 26 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 3:27.89 2008 , Egg Harbor Twp
Sect Group: $ 3:27.24 2010 , Columbia
Best of Sect: & 3:25.16 2008 , Winslow Twp
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 WILLIAMSTOWN 3:41.42
2 EASTERN REGIONAL 3:42.81
3 SOUTHERN REGIONAL 3:49.85
Section 2 Finals
1 CHERRY HILL EAST 3:27.66@ 10
1) Alex Reber JR 2) Marcus Phillips JR
3) Mike Oliver JR 4) Brad Krell JR
5) Joe Pellegrino JR 6) Kevin Shu SR
7) Taj Frazier JR 8) Tony Chen SR
2 LENAPE 3:31.79 8
1) Darnell Bembridge SR 2) John Merkert SR
3) William Lemay JR 4) Ryan Vance JR
5) Jordan Liebling SO 6) Zakee Crudup JR
7) Corey Holloway SR 8)
3 RANCOCAS VALLEY 3:32.81 6
1) Eric Stoor SR 2) Christopher Thompson SR
3) Brandon Trojak SR 4) Michael Straker SO
4 TOMS RIVER NORTH 3:33.40 4
1) Matt Verde 2) Amad Walajahi
3) Gabe Sloan 4) Scott Bestreski
5) Matt Hertgen SR 6) Mike Walker
5 VINELAND 3:34.09 2
1) Juan Jackson SR 2) Lamar Finney SO
3) Maruba Harris JR 4) Jonathan Candelarario JR
5) Toure Douglas SO 6) Christian Castro SO
6 WASHINGTON 3:35.45 1
1) larry porter JR 2) jon feigin SR
3) Mike Lobban JR 4) tyler stumm JR
5) Arthur Ashton SO 6) drew bakenhol FR
7 ABSEGAMI 3:38.91
8 EGG HARBOR 3:48.44


Event 28 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Regional
Sect Group: $ 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Reg
Best of Sect: & 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Reg
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 VINELAND 4:24.26
2 ABSEGAMI 4:24.62
3 CHERRY HILL EAST 4:34.76
4 EGG HARBOR 4:47.07
Section 2 Finals
1 WASHINGTON 3:58.05$ 10
1) Nicole Tiernan JR 2) Miranda Roberts JR
3) Kristen D'Alessandro JR 4) Megan Tiernan JR
5) Sara Strucko JR 6) Dina Iacone JR
2 LENAPE 4:02.65 8
1) Elizabeth Duffey JR 2) Emmy Duffey JR
3) Allison Cox FR 4) Evann Thompson JR
5) Ally Gallagher JR 6) Jackie Maynes SR
7) Shaya Wilkerson JR 8) Ana De Las Heras SO
3 SOUTHERN REGIONAL 4:06.41 6
1) Elissa Knight SR 2) Ashley Miller SR
3) Melena Hammel FR 4) Michelle Simmons JR
5) Samantha Rodriguez JR 6) Jenna Ritchie FR
7) Brianna Angellella FR 8)
4 TOMS RIVER NORTH 4:07.62 4
1) Lisa Potter SR 2) Andrea Mathis SR
3) Jeanne Lewkowicz SO 4) Danae O'Halloran SO
5) Rachel Gordon SO 6) Ashley Kotran SR
7) shannon groffie FR 8)
5 WILLIAMSTOWN 4:10.35 2
1) Raven Ellis JR 2) Modupe Akinmade JR
3) Gabrielle Farquharson SR 4) Stephanie Kulaszewski SO
5) Alexus Streater SR 6) Brianna Streater SR
6 CHEROKEE 4:10.81 1
1) Sarah Robbie SO 2) Elizabeth Montague FR
3) Alexa Chiarelli JR 4) Ally Masoero SR
5) Shelby Schneeweis SR 6) Jess Wright JR
7 TOMS RIVER EAST 4:19.26
8 RANCOCAS VALLEY 4:24.93


Event 31 Boys Pole Vault South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 14-06 2009 Chris Wyckoff, Toms River East
South: @ 14-06 2010 Jordan Subai, Toms River North
Sect Group: $ 14-06 2009 Chris Wyckoff, Toms River East
Sect Group: $ 14-06 2010 Jordan Subai, Toms River North
Best of Sect: & 15-00 2010 Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 2218 Brian Banks SR EASTERN REGIONAL 14-07.00@ 10
2 5110 Aidan Sokolov SR MILLVILLE 13-00.00 8
3 4286 Alex Gigger SR LENAPE 12-06.00 6
4 1205 Remy Kahn SR CHERRY HILL EAST J12-00.00 2
4 5113 Alex Tuttle JR MILLVILLE J12-00.00 1
4 2246 Michael Necky JR EASTERN REGIONAL 12-00.00 4
7 9210 Tyler Valeo TOMS RIVER NORTH 11-00.00
7 2341 Liam Dingman SR EGG HARBOR 11-00.00
7 4302 Sean Prinkey SR LENAPE 11-00.00
7 2394 Albert Villaluna JR EGG HARBOR 11-00.00
11 5105 Timothy Pumarejo SR MILLVILLE 10-06.00
11 1155 Eric Mudge JR CHEROKEE 10-06.00

Event 32 Girls Pole Vault South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 11-00 2010 Dana Schweiger, Toms River North
Sect Group: $ 11-06 2008 Samantha Brady, Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 11-06 2010 Kayla Polcari, Ridgewood
Best of Sect: & 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 18259 Dana Schweiger SR TOMS RIVER NORTH J11-00.00@ 8
1 17951 Chelsea Vaughan JR SOUTHERN 11-00.00@ 10
3 11685 Jess Wright JR CHEROKEE J8-06.00 4
3 17901 Nicola Dragonetti FR SOUTHERN 8-06.00 6
5 14092 Kelsey Evancho SR LENAPE 8-00.00 1
5 11641 Jaimie DeMarco SR CHEROKEE 8-00.00 1
5 17892 Samantha Burns SO SOUTHERN 8-00.00 1
8 14845 Megan Hawn SR MILLVILLE 7-06.00
8 14124 Brianna Shestack SR LENAPE 7-06.00
8 14115 Cassie Morales SR LENAPE 7-06.00


Event 35 Girls Shot Put South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 41-00 2008 Maureen Laffan, Toms River North
Sect Group: $ 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Best of Sect: & 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 18713 Kiki Scanlon SR WASHINGTON 37-03.50 10
2 17924 Brianna Marchal JR SOUTHERN 35-05.50 8
3 18693 Chelsea Holland SR WASHINGTON 35-00.75 6
4 18248 Elizabeth Passeri JR TOMS RIVER NORTH 34-08.00 4
5 16810 Amanda-Renee Danie SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 34-03.00 2
6 18184 Kaylee Mitchell SR TOMS RIVER EAST 33-03.25 1
7 18258 Nicloe Schwartz JR TOMS RIVER NORTH 33-01.50
8 17891 Annette Breitling SR SOUTHERN 33-01.25
9 11655 Keyarah Jones SO CHEROKEE 32-00.25
10 14117 Ciane Pringle JR LENAPE 31-06.75
11 18188 Jennifer Paino SR TOMS RIVER EAST 31-05.00
12 14840 Karla Diaz JR MILLVILLE 31-02.75
13 18708 Page Palandino JR WASHINGTON 31-01.75
14 19397 Tia Thomas JR WILLIAMSTOWN 30-05.50
15 14127 Samantha Stinsman JR LENAPE 30-05.00
16 12433 Lola Agabalogun SO EGG HARBOR 30-03.50
17 16824 Julianna Kraft JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 29-10.50
18 17920 Karly Kennard JR SOUTHERN 29-08.50
19 19375 Marie Kleinert SR WILLIAMSTOWN 29-07.00
19 18195 Kathleen Sharp SR TOMS RIVER EAST 29-07.00
21 14846 Tionne King SR MILLVILLE 29-00.75
22 18250 Kristen Pirrera JR TOMS RIVER NORTH 27-09.50
23 18574 Alysha Clements SO VINELAND 27-08.00
24 11693 Christina Goins JR CHERRY HILL EAST 27-06.00
25 19372 Asia Johnson SO WILLIAMSTOWN 26-09.50
26 10573 Moneeka Berry ABSEGAMI 25-11.25
27 10603 Shakera Snyder ABSEGAMI 25-01.75
28 18573 Rahzlyn Chipman SO VINELAND 24-06.50
29 18590 Kayla Townsend SO VINELAND 24-01.50
30 11712 Gabby Whiteley JR CHERRY HILL EAST 22-10.00
31 10576 Shirmeka Burgess ABSEGAMI 22-05.50

Event 36 Boys Shot Put South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 56-00.50 2008 Rwabena Keene, Washington Twp
Sect Group: $ 56-04 2009 Jorge Merino, Old Bridge
Best of Sect: & 67-06.50 2010 Nicolas Vena, Morristown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 9208 Freddie Tucker TOMS RIVER NORTH 52-11.00 10
2 2398 Kofi Yamoah SO EGG HARBOR 49-09.50 8
3 4274 Nick Canavos SR LENAPE 46-09.50 6
4 9639 Ryan Lawrence JR WASHINGTON 46-04.75 4
5 50 Bruce Seldon ABSEGAMI 43-09.50 2
6 23 Brandon Holiday ABSEGAMI 43-02.50 1
7 19645 Brandon McCleese 11 CHEROKEE 42-04.50
8 5107 Dashawn Scurry SR MILLVILLE 42-01.25
9 9135 Chandler Stryker SO TOMS RIVER EAST 40-10.50
10 4275 James Canfield SR LENAPE 40-05.25
11 2344 Curtis Fitzpatrick SO EGG HARBOR 39-09.50
12 19647 Spencer Schultz SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 39-07.50
13 10400 Ramon Osbourne JR WILLIAMSTOWN 39-02.00
14 9125 Jason Rodd JR TOMS RIVER EAST 38-10.50
14 9106 David Jannarone SR TOMS RIVER EAST 38-10.50
16 9177 Tim Licknack TOMS RIVER NORTH 37-03.00
17 8773 Nick Giudice SR SOUTHERN 37-00.50
18 8807 Steve Tarricone SO SOUTHERN 36-05.50
19 1132 Mike Conway SO CHEROKEE 36-04.75
20 4277 Lucas Cohen SR LENAPE 35-10.75
21 9529 Alex Groetsch SO VINELAND 35-10.50
22 8753 Larry Arellano SR SOUTHERN 35-09.50
23 9636 zach hubbs SO WASHINGTON 34-09.00
24 9544 Brian Spells SR VINELAND 32-05.00
25 1188 Christian Butts FR CHERRY HILL EAST 31-06.50
26 5090 Kacy Catalano FR MILLVILLE 29-11.00
27 9539 Ian Parr FR VINELAND 25-02.50


Event 39 Boys High Jump South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 6-04 2009 Uchenna Njoku, Cherry Hill East
South: @ 6-04 2010 Ed Kramer, Cherokee
Sect Group: $ 6-06 2008 Marcos McKenzie, Eastside-Paterson
Sect Group: $ 6-06 2008 Adam Bergo, Westfield
Sect Group: $ 6-06 2009 Terry Anderson, Columbia
Sect Group: $ 6-06 2010 Tommy DeVita, Ridgewood
Best of Sect: & 6-10 2010 Mark Jones, Summit
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1180 Andrew Athias SR CHERRY HILL EAST 6-04.00@ 10
2 56 Anthonee Watford ABSEGAMI 6-02.00 8
3 8791 Ryan North JR SOUTHERN J6-00.00 4
3 9192 Amar Parekh TOMS RIVER NORTH 6-00.00 6
5 9164 Matt Gilsenan TOMS RIVER NORTH 5-10.00 1.5
5 19 Jared Ganiel ABSEGAMI 5-10.00 1.5
7 1161 Brian Regensburg SR CHEROKEE 5-08.00
7 1179 Jared Atheis SO CHERRY HILL EAST 5-08.00
9 9616 Jordan Ashley JR WASHINGTON 5-06.00

Event 40 Girls High Jump South Group 4
=======================================================================
South: @ 5-06 2008 Lindsey Walsh, Lenape
South: @ 5-06 2010 Kelsey Evanco, Lenape
Sect Group: $ 5-08 2010 Fiona Paladino, Montgomery
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 14092 Kelsey Evancho SR LENAPE 5-06.00@ 10
2 17933 Dana Ohlson JR SOUTHERN 5-02.00 8
2 18239 Colleen McAndrews SR TOMS RIVER NORTH J5-02.00 6
4 17922 Maggie Kleber JR SOUTHERN J4-10.00
4 12368 Katherine Hamlet JR EASTERN REGIONAL J4-10.00 2
4 17938 Samantha Rodriguez JR SOUTHERN 4-10.00 4
4 12376 Kathleen Lyons SR EASTERN REGIONAL J4-10.00 1
8 18171 Amanda Harmon SR TOMS RIVER EAST 4-08.00
8 18719 Mckensie Walker SR WASHINGTON 4-08.00
8 14130 Evann Thompson JR LENAPE 4-08.00
11 14841 Alyah Ellis SO MILLVILLE 4-06.00
11 18688 Courtney Glennan SO WASHINGTON 4-06.00
11 11707 Christina Stanley FR CHERRY HILL EAST 4-06.00
11 11686 Chelsea Campbell FR CHERRY HILL EAST 4-06.00
11 18267 Hunter Willie SO TOMS RIVER NORTH 4-06.00
11 11679 Devon Sloan JR CHEROKEE 4-06.00
17 11685 Jess Wright JR CHEROKEE 4-04.00
17 11645 Courtney English JR CHEROKEE 4-04.00
17 18210 tiffany bryd FR TOMS RIVER NORTH 4-04.00
17 10565 Alyssa Alexander ABSEGAMI 4-04.00


Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Washington 69 2) Lenape 67
3) Southern Regional 62 4) Toms River North 37
5) Williamstown 18 6) Rancocas Valley 16
7) Cherokee 14 8) Eastern Regional 11
8) MILLVILLE 11 10) Toms River East 3
11) Atlantic City 2


Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Washington 58 2) CHERRY HILL EAST 47
3) Toms River North 37.50 4) Lenape 31
5) Cherokee 26 6) Williamstown 20
7) Egg Harbor 18 8) Southern Regional 16
9) Eastern Regional 14 10) Absegami 12.50
11) Rancocas Valley 11 12) MILLVILLE 9
13) Atlantic City 8 14) Vineland 2




Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/12/2011 06:18 PM
4th NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
Indoor Track & Field Sectional Championships
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/2/2011 to 2/6/2011
Results

Event 1 Boys 400 Meter Dash North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 50.89 2010 Kevin Condal, Hasbrouck Heights
Sect Group: $ 50.89 2010 Kevin Condal, Hasbrouck Heights
Best of Sect: & 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 4102 Marco Conte SO KINNELON 58.69
2 9611 Dan Kosco 12 WALLKILL VALLEY 58.82
3 2074 Anthony Zeggara SO DOVER 59.33
4 4114 Andrew Park FR KINNELON 59.71
5 9613 Robert Stecher 10 WALLKILL VALLEY 1:00.67
Section 2
1 9607 Eric Braun 9 WALLKILL VALLEY 58.90
2 10310 Brandon Conte JR WESTWOOD 58.93
3 10540 Dan Sartori SR WOOD-RIDGE 59.15
4 897 Joey Ashbrook SR BUTLER 59.92
5 4105 Matt Fuhro SR KINNELON 1:00.36
6 6702 Robert Kwark SO PASCACK HILLS 1:01.43
7 5034 Bob Peterson SR MIDLAND PARK 1:06.56
8 6627 Aaron Attong JR PARK RIDGE - EME 1:07.29
Section 3
1 921 Jared Fleischer JR CALDWELL 54.56 1
2 5032 Tyler McKinnon JR MIDLAND PARK 55.84
3 10314 Luke Lyons SO WESTWOOD 56.22
4 9478 Joey Costa SR VERONA 56.38
5 8015 Mike Hernandez SR SADDLE BROOK 58.96
6 915 Brandon Dolce SO CALDWELL 59.65
7 5028 Spencer Javris JR MIDLAND PARK 1:00.96
8 6629 Jonathan Hodgins SO PARK RIDGE - EME 1:03.25
Section 4
1 3098 Kevin Condal 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 51.69 10
2 6701 Sean Krazit JR PASCACK HILLS 52.62 8
3 6632 John Malespina JR PARK RIDGE - EME 52.94 6
4 8018 Steve Longa JR SADDLE BROOK 53.40 4
5 2044 Stephen Anokye-Boat SR DOVER 54.28 2
6 3100 Kevin Cordova 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 55.37
7 9506 Vinny Puchik JR VERONA 55.46
8 2075 David Zuleta JR DOVER 1:00.16

Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 59.91 2010 Colleen Murphy, Westwood
Sect Group: $ 58.83 2010 Kristen Smoot, Bernards
Best of Sect: & 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 13976 Theresa Vargo SO KINNELON 1:04.94
2 18540 Sydney White SO VERONA 1:07.55
3 18669 Abigal Stecher 12 WALLKILL VALLEY 1:07.87
4 18664 Barbara Hannan 9 WALLKILL VALLEY 1:11.32
5 11372 Marija Murdzoska SR BUTLER 1:11.46
6 11428 Caroline Lucin JR CALDWELL 1:13.69
7 12216 Olivia Hinds SO DOVER 1:15.39
Section 2
1 11396 Ashley Davidson SO CALDWELL 1:03.73
2 13043 Nickie Inglesby 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 1:04.22
3 13966 Heather Larsen JR KINNELON 1:04.30
4 16119 Carly Reich SO PARK RIDGE - EME 1:05.12
5 16181 Megan Moran SR PASCACK HILLS 1:05.65
6 14789 Lisa Carle FR MIDLAND PARK 1:05.66
7 16188 Brianna Setnitzky JR PASCACK HILLS 1:05.72
8 11434 Megan McLeod SR CALDWELL 1:06.35
9 17381 Dina Chiovetta JR SADDLE BROOK 1:11.22
Section 3
1 19304 Michelle Cascio SR WESTWOOD 1:00.98 10
2 17393 Brielle Sutter SR SADDLE BROOK 1:01.48 8
3 13970 Morgan Redmond SR KINNELON 1:01.99 6
4 13060 Marissa Romano 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 1:02.53 4
5 13054 Jennifer Nass 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 1:02.54 2
6 19321 Gabriela Sloezen JR WESTWOOD 1:02.82 1
7 19308 Rebecca Fasano SO WESTWOOD 1:03.60
8 17391 Shannon Roberts JR SADDLE BROOK 1:04.10
9 12212 Erin Fox SO DOVER 1:04.22

Event 5 Boys 1600 Meter Run North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 4:34.70 2009 DJ Puleo, Pascack Valley
Sect Group: $ 4:24.38 2009 Colin Baker, Haddonfield
Best of Sect: & 4:14.43 2010 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 6696 Jimmy Ferrara JR PASCACK HILLS 5:07.92
2 9612 John Rueckel 10 WALLKILL VALLEY 5:11.73
3 9610 Edward Friesinger 10 WALLKILL VALLEY 5:12.35
4 925 Jeremy Jemas SR CALDWELL 5:20.31
5 10524 Daniel Bouliga FR WOOD-RIDGE 5:26.58
6 9573 Jason Dicanio FR WALDWICK 5:26.68
7 919 William Evers SO CALDWELL 5:26.72
8 4103 Mike Doremus SO KINNELON 5:34.99
9 6633 Andrew Romeo JR PARK RIDGE - EME 5:35.91
10 5030 Joe Macchioroli SR MIDLAND PARK 5:36.59
11 4113 Charles Pacheco JR KINNELON 5:37.17
12 948 Conrad Womelsdorf SO CALDWELL 5:39.02
13 902 Jerry Martinez SR BUTLER 5:46.25
Section 2
1 9609 James Corti 10 WALLKILL VALLEY 4:38.01 10
2 9495 Nick Lukas JR VERONA 4:40.40 8
3 8019 Steve Mancini SR SADDLE BROOK 4:47.30 6
4 5029 Eric LiPuma SR MIDLAND PARK 4:49.68 4
5 3114 Rolando Mendoza 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 4:52.01 2
6 3122 Alex Quinn 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 4:56.66 1
7 2054 Eric Lis SR DOVER 5:00.89
8 8014 Rishi Gulati JR SADDLE BROOK 5:02.42
9 10318 Nick Schroeder SO WESTWOOD 5:10.09
10 9580 Colin Sherman SO WALDWICK 5:12.31
11 2055 Luis Lujan SO DOVER 5:18.64
12 8031 Matthew Thieme SR SADDLE BROOK 5:25.21

Event 7 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 1
================================================================
North 1: @ 8.04 2008 Tim White, Saddle Brook
Sect Group: $ 7.79 2009 Shawill Greene, Burlington City
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 10538 John Porteous WOOD-RIDGE 8.17q
2 6697 Tony Greco SR PASCACK HILLS 8.55q
3 2065 Juan Paul Quintero FR DOVER 9.71
4 912 Jimmy Batistick SR CALDWELL 9.76
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 9507 Kweku Sapara-Grant SR VERONA 8.43q
2 3121 Mike Pikowski 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 8.48q
3 6700 Louis Kang JR PASCACK HILLS 8.54q
4 9508 Luke Sheehan SR VERONA 9.27
5 947 Chris Volz SO CALDWELL 9.57
6 916 Jack Duca JR CALDWELL 10.43
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 3115 Mark Monohan 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 8.74q
2 3104 Roland Gamez 10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 8.78q
3 10539 Sean Porteous SO WOOD-RIDGE 8.94q
4 6693 Taylor Cudequest JR PASCACK HILLS 9.00
5 10532 Maher Hatoum JR WOOD-RIDGE 10.70
6 2043 Dario Alvarado JR DOVER 11.24

Event 7 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 8.04 2008 Tim White, Saddle Brook
Sect Group: $ 7.79 2009 Shawill Greene, Burlington City
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 10538 John Porteous WOOD-RIDGE 7.99@ 10
2 6697 Tony Greco SR PASCACK HILLS 8.34 8
3 6700 Louis Kang JR PASCACK HILLS 8.34 6
4 9507 Kweku Sapara-Grant SR VERONA 8.39 4
5 3104 Roland Gamez 10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 8.40 2
6 3115 Mark Monohan 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 8.50 1
7 10539 Sean Porteous SO WOOD-RIDGE 8.62
8 3121 Mike Pikowski 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 8.75
Preliminaries
9 6693 Taylor Cudequest JR PASCACK HILLS
10 9508 Luke Sheehan SR VERONA
11 947 Chris Volz SO CALDWELL
12 2065 Juan Paul Quintero FR DOVER
13 912 Jimmy Batistick SR CALDWELL
14 916 Jack Duca JR CALDWELL
15 10532 Maher Hatoum JR WOOD-RIDGE
16 2043 Dario Alvarado JR DOVER

Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 1
================================================================
North 1: @ 8.85 2008 Idelis Matias, Dover
Sect Group: $ 8.46 2009 Amber Scott, Robbinsville
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 14793 Mel Lewis SR MIDLAND PARK @ 8.62q
2 13958 Dana Graupe SR KINNELON 9.90q
3 19303 Tina Boullianne SR WESTWOOD 10.07
4 18541 Laura Williams SO VERONA 10.41
5 11390 Joanna Carluccio FR CALDWELL 10.53
6 11374 Danielle Roberts SR BUTLER 10.66
7 11392 Mary Cavanaugh SO CALDWELL 11.74
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 11377 Rachel Vaccaro SR BUTLER 9.00q
2 18516 Marybeth Grund SO VERONA 9.92q
3 13070 Jennifer White 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 10.04
4 19314 Alyssa Milazzo SR WESTWOOD 10.09
5 18506 Colleen Carr JR VERONA 10.78
6 16174 Colleen Dowens JR PASCACK HILLS 11.15
7 16180 Keelin Moran FR PASCACK HILLS 11.33
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 13970 Morgan Redmond SR KINNELON 9.60q
2 13956 Johanna Goergen JR KINNELON 9.88q
3 14789 Lisa Carle FR MIDLAND PARK 9.92q
4 18636 Samantha Fucarino SR WALDWICK 10.30
5 19504 Jessie Sullivan SO WOOD-RIDGE 11.08
6 19498 Binal Patel FR WOOD-RIDGE 13.08
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 13043 Nickie Inglesby 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 9.61q
2 13024 Samantha Bunone 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 10.29
3 11369 Amberly Gurbisz JR BUTLER 10.30
4 11445 Sarah Somers JR CALDWELL 10.42
5 16192 Danielle Wankmulle SR PASCACK HILLS 10.85
6 19492 Alexandra Cox FR WOOD-RIDGE 10.98

Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 8.85 2008 Idelis Matias, Dover
Sect Group: $ 8.46 2009 Amber Scott, Robbinsville
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 14793 Mel Lewis SR MIDLAND PARK 8.57@ 10
2 11377 Rachel Vaccaro SR BUTLER 8.99 8
3 13043 Nickie Inglesby 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 9.38 6
4 13958 Dana Graupe SR KINNELON 9.50 4
5 13970 Morgan Redmond SR KINNELON 9.55 2
6 13956 Johanna Goergen JR KINNELON 9.58 1
7 14789 Lisa Carle FR MIDLAND PARK 10.03
Preliminaries
7 18516 Marybeth Grund SO VERONA
9 13070 Jennifer White 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT
10 19303 Tina Boullianne SR WESTWOOD
11 19314 Alyssa Milazzo SR WESTWOOD
12 13024 Samantha Bunone 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT
13 18636 Samantha Fucarino SR WALDWICK
14 11369 Amberly Gurbisz JR BUTLER
15 18541 Laura Williams SO VERONA
16 11445 Sarah Somers JR CALDWELL
17 11390 Joanna Carluccio FR CALDWELL
18 11374 Danielle Roberts SR BUTLER
19 18506 Colleen Carr JR VERONA
20 16192 Danielle Wankmulle SR PASCACK HILLS
21 19492 Alexandra Cox FR WOOD-RIDGE
22 19504 Jessie Sullivan SO WOOD-RIDGE
23 16174 Colleen Dowens JR PASCACK HILLS
24 16180 Keelin Moran FR PASCACK HILLS
25 11392 Mary Cavanaugh SO CALDWELL
26 19498 Binal Patel FR WOOD-RIDGE

Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 5:19.77 2010 Juieanne Fontana, Pascack Hills
Sect Group: $ 5:17.33 2009 Megan Flynn, Robbinsville
Best of Sect: & 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 13033 Rebecca Fortoul 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 5:25.36 10
2 19312 Meghan Kocher SR WESTWOOD 5:26.75 8
3 19315 Corinne Myers FR WESTWOOD 5:29.59 6
4 13965 Allison Kriskewic JR KINNELON 5:30.16 4
5 18535 Heather Sweeney JR VERONA 5:30.94 2
6 13961 Lexie Greitzer SR KINNELON 5:31.20 1
7 18630 Jessica Andre SR WALDWICK 5:31.24
8 18635 Samantha Dunn SO WALDWICK 5:46.39
9 12218 Amy Pilsbury JR DOVER 5:47.00
10 13048 Missy Machtemes 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 5:52.52
11 18529 Kelly Scully SR VERONA 6:04.76
12 13059 Ali Robitaille 10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 6:09.64
13 12221 Jessica Vanderkooi SR DOVER 6:12.17
14 12208 Jennifer Caban FR DOVER 6:13.73
15 18511 Melanie Egan FR VERONA 6:17.49
16 16110 Chelsey Galdi JR PARK RIDGE - EME 6:23.23
17 11390 Joanna Carluccio FR CALDWELL 6:30.12

Event 13 Boys 800 Meter Run North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 2:05.57 2008 Sam Janssen, Park Ridge
Sect Group: $ 1:59.71 2008 Billy Latta, Metuchen
Best of Sect: & 1:56.46 2010 Karon Purcell, Hightstown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 9514 Dwight Tucci JR VERONA 2:17.07
2 4114 Andrew Park FR KINNELON 2:18.45
3 4110 Steven Landspurg FR KINNELON 2:18.81
4 9494 Nick Looney JR VERONA 2:22.93
5 5033 Kyle Paladino SO MIDLAND PARK 2:23.74
6 931 Matthew Meehan FR CALDWELL 2:24.50
7 2055 Luis Lujan SO DOVER 2:24.61
8 9608 Louis Busamante 9 WALLKILL VALLEY 2:26.04
9 9610 Edward Friesinger 10 WALLKILL VALLEY 2:26.34
10 10524 Daniel Bouliga FR WOOD-RIDGE 2:26.62
11 4113 Charles Pacheco JR KINNELON 2:33.58
Section 2 Finals
1 3098 Kevin Condal 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 2:08.86 10
2 3122 Alex Quinn 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 2:08.95 8
3 936 Matt Mihalik JR CALDWELL 2:09.92 6
4 10311 Brian Garland WESTWOOD 2:10.39 4
5 8014 Rishi Gulati JR SADDLE BROOK 2:11.35 2
6 6687 Hunter Anderson SO PASCACK HILLS 2:13.08 1
7 3115 Mark Monohan 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 2:13.35
8 6710 Chris Woods JR PASCACK HILLS 2:18.95
9 10308 Kevin Bohlin JR WESTWOOD 2:19.23
10 945 Kevin Stocker SR CALDWELL 2:20.37
11 5029 Eric LiPuma SR MIDLAND PARK 2:22.42
12 8029 Darnell Roberts SR SADDLE BROOK 2:22.72
13 8031 Matthew Thieme SR SADDLE BROOK 2:22.85

Event 15 Boys 55 Meter Dash North 1 Group 1
================================================================
North 1: @ 6.70 2009 Christopher Maylloy-Hughes, Verona
Sect Group: $ 6.47 2008 Bryant Fitzgerald, Highland Park
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 6701 Sean Krazit JR PASCACK HILLS 6.97q
2 3104 Roland Gamez 10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 7.15q
3 2061 Geovani Ocampo SO DOVER 7.43
4 9607 Eric Braun 9 WALLKILL VALLEY 7.44
5 10539 Sean Porteous SO WOOD-RIDGE 7.48
6 6702 Robert Kwark SO PASCACK HILLS 7.62
7 4101 Matt Connolly FR KINNELON 7.72
8 4115 Shane Park FR KINNELON 8.16
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 3102 Rich Davis 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 6.93q
2 10538 John Porteous WOOD-RIDGE 6.96q
3 2044 Stephen Anokye-Boat SR DOVER 7.02q
4 5032 Tyler McKinnon JR MIDLAND PARK 7.38
5 4102 Marco Conte SO KINNELON 7.67
6 10540 Dan Sartori SR WOOD-RIDGE 7.72
7 6631 Hunter Kenyon SR PARK RIDGE - EME 7.83
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 3098 Kevin Condal 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 6.89q
2 6632 John Malespina JR PARK RIDGE - EME 7.12q
3 921 Jared Fleischer JR CALDWELL 7.13q
4 5027 Tom Felice JR MIDLAND PARK 7.27
5 2067 Daniel Roberts SR DOVER 7.41
6 915 Brandon Dolce SO CALDWELL 7.51
7 945 Kevin Stocker SR CALDWELL 7.52
8 5024 Jason DeLAc SO MIDLAND PARK 7.74

Event 15 Boys 55 Meter Dash North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 6.70 2009 Christopher Maylloy-Hughes, Verona
Sect Group: $ 6.47 2008 Bryant Fitzgerald, Highland Park
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 3098 Kevin Condal 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 6.80 10
2 6701 Sean Krazit JR PASCACK HILLS 6.90 8
3 3102 Rich Davis 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 6.91 6
4 10538 John Porteous WOOD-RIDGE 6.96 4
5 921 Jared Fleischer JR CALDWELL 7.05 2
6 3104 Roland Gamez 10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 7.12 1
7 6632 John Malespina JR PARK RIDGE - EME 7.14
5 2044 Stephen Anokye-Boat SR DOVER
Preliminaries
9 5027 Tom Felice JR MIDLAND PARK
10 5032 Tyler McKinnon JR MIDLAND PARK
11 2067 Daniel Roberts SR DOVER
12 2061 Geovani Ocampo SO DOVER
13 9607 Eric Braun 9 WALLKILL VALLEY
14 10539 Sean Porteous SO WOOD-RIDGE
15 915 Brandon Dolce SO CALDWELL
16 945 Kevin Stocker SR CALDWELL
17 6702 Robert Kwark SO PASCACK HILLS
18 4102 Marco Conte SO KINNELON
19 4101 Matt Connolly FR KINNELON
20 10540 Dan Sartori SR WOOD-RIDGE
21 5024 Jason DeLAc SO MIDLAND PARK
22 6631 Hunter Kenyon SR PARK RIDGE - EME
23 4115 Shane Park FR KINNELON

Event 17 Girls 55 Meter Dash North 1 Group 1
================================================================
North 1: @ 7.42 2008 Keisha Demonick, Montclair
Sect Group: $ 7.48 2008 Kellie Dunn, Rutherford
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 19304 Michelle Cascio SR WESTWOOD 7.79q
2 11377 Rachel Vaccaro SR BUTLER 7.96
3 16185 Valarie Samani FR PASCACK HILLS 8.07
4 13976 Theresa Vargo SO KINNELON 8.22
5 11453 Melissa Wallace SR CALDWELL 8.58
6 12207 Maria Brouard FR DOVER 9.00
7 14795 Gretchen Moreno SR MIDLAND PARK 9.84
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 13053 Rayne Moses 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 7.77q
2 14793 Mel Lewis SR MIDLAND PARK 7.79q
3 17393 Brielle Sutter SR SADDLE BROOK 7.85q
4 11396 Ashley Davidson SO CALDWELL 7.88q
5 13960 Justine Gray SR KINNELON 8.10
6 16119 Carly Reich SO PARK RIDGE - EME 8.14
7 12216 Olivia Hinds SO DOVER 8.51
8 18668 Kylie Kulsar 10 WALLKILL VALLEY 9.09
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 13970 Morgan Redmond SR KINNELON 7.78q
2 17391 Shannon Roberts JR SADDLE BROOK 7.86q
3 19308 Rebecca Fasano SO WESTWOOD 8.18
4 11390 Joanna Carluccio FR CALDWELL 8.26
5 17377 Ashley Bisanti FR SADDLE BROOK 8.35
6 11374 Danielle Roberts SR BUTLER 8.67
7 18664 Barbara Hannan 9 WALLKILL VALLEY 8.87
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 16188 Brianna Setnitzky JR PASCACK HILLS 7.73q
2 13060 Marissa Romano 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 7.96
3 13046 Daniella Macera 09 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 8.03
4 19313 Alana Milazzo SO WESTWOOD 8.22
5 16191 Julie VanMalden SO PASCACK HILLS 8.31
6 12210 Magdaly Espinoza JR DOVER 8.75
7 14792 Melissa Gonzalez SO MIDLAND PARK 8.91

Event 17 Girls 55 Meter Dash North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 7.42 2008 Keisha Demonick, Montclair
Sect Group: $ 7.48 2008 Kellie Dunn, Rutherford
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 16188 Brianna Setnitzky JR PASCACK HILLS 7.66 10
2 14793 Mel Lewis SR MIDLAND PARK 7.68 8
3 13053 Rayne Moses 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 7.71 6
4 13970 Morgan Redmond SR KINNELON 7.76 4
5 19304 Michelle Cascio SR WESTWOOD 7.77 2
6 17391 Shannon Roberts JR SADDLE BROOK 7.87 1
7 11396 Ashley Davidson SO CALDWELL 7.90
8 17393 Brielle Sutter SR SADDLE BROOK 7.95
Preliminaries
9 11377 Rachel Vaccaro SR BUTLER
10 13060 Marissa Romano 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT
11 13046 Daniella Macera 09 HASBROUCK HEIGHT
12 16185 Valarie Samani FR PASCACK HILLS
13 13960 Justine Gray SR KINNELON
14 16119 Carly Reich SO PARK RIDGE - EME
15 19308 Rebecca Fasano SO WESTWOOD
16 19313 Alana Milazzo SO WESTWOOD
17 13976 Theresa Vargo SO KINNELON
18 11390 Joanna Carluccio FR CALDWELL
19 16191 Julie VanMalden SO PASCACK HILLS
20 17377 Ashley Bisanti FR SADDLE BROOK
21 12216 Olivia Hinds SO DOVER
22 11453 Melissa Wallace SR CALDWELL
23 11374 Danielle Roberts SR BUTLER
24 12210 Magdaly Espinoza JR DOVER
25 18664 Barbara Hannan 9 WALLKILL VALLEY
26 14792 Melissa Gonzalez SO MIDLAND PARK
27 12207 Maria Brouard FR DOVER
28 18668 Kylie Kulsar 10 WALLKILL VALLEY
29 14795 Gretchen Moreno SR MIDLAND PARK

Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 2:25.10 2009 Julieanne Fontana, Pascack Hills
Sect Group: $ 2:19.92 2009 Greta Feldman, Haddonfield
Best of Sect: & 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Reg
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 13048 Missy Machtemes 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 2:38.49
2 18667 Courtney Krasnomow 11 WALLKILL VALLEY 2:42.47
3 19496 Shannon McMullin SO WOOD-RIDGE 2:43.21
4 11419 Sarah Izraeli JR CALDWELL 2:47.28
5 17393 Brielle Sutter SR SADDLE BROOK 2:47.46
6 13059 Ali Robitaille 10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 2:49.28
7 18514 Christina Flores SO VERONA 2:53.84
8 14790 Carlyn Criscenzo JR MIDLAND PARK 2:57.37
9 11443 Julia Sloan FR CALDWELL 3:00.75
10 19490 Michelle Camacho SO WOOD-RIDGE 3:07.44
Section 2 Finals
1 19300 Dana Bianchi JR WESTWOOD 2:26.47 10
2 19321 Gabriela Sloezen JR WESTWOOD 2:27.84 8
3 19312 Meghan Kocher SR WESTWOOD 2:28.28 6
4 11434 Megan McLeod SR CALDWELL 2:28.61 4
5 12212 Erin Fox SO DOVER 2:28.83 2
6 16112 Kristen Gray SR PARK RIDGE - EME 2:29.46 1
7 13961 Lexie Greitzer SR KINNELON 2:31.02
8 13956 Johanna Goergen JR KINNELON 2:33.48
9 13033 Rebecca Fortoul 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 2:34.61
10 12218 Amy Pilsbury JR DOVER 2:34.84
11 17379 Victoria Caramico JR SADDLE BROOK 2:46.51

Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 9:54.86 2009 Rob Albano, Pequannock
Sect Group: $ 9:34.34 2009 Jonathan Vitez, Haddonfield
Best of Sect: & 9:20.48 2010 Matt Valeriani, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 9609 James Corti 10 WALLKILL VALLEY 10:13.30 10
2 9495 Nick Lukas JR VERONA 10:16.05 8
3 8019 Steve Mancini SR SADDLE BROOK 10:32.57 6
4 3114 Rolando Mendoza 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 10:47.04 4
5 10319 Campbell Zicchino SO WESTWOOD 10:59.82 2
6 9612 John Rueckel 10 WALLKILL VALLEY 11:19.41 1
7 10318 Nick Schroeder SO WESTWOOD 11:19.53
8 6710 Chris Woods JR PASCACK HILLS 11:22.75
9 2054 Eric Lis SR DOVER 11:23.27
10 925 Jeremy Jemas SR CALDWELL 11:45.54

Event 23 Girls 3200 Meter Run North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 11:53.90 2010 Teresa Gagliostro, Westwood
Sect Group: $ 11:23.27 2009 Megan Flynn, Robbinsville
Best of Sect: & 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 12209 Melissa DeHorta SO DOVER 11:53.09@ 10
2 13033 Rebecca Fortoul 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 12:13.68 8
3 19315 Corinne Myers FR WESTWOOD 12:16.88 6
4 18630 Jessica Andre SR WALDWICK 12:17.31 4
5 18535 Heather Sweeney JR VERONA 12:18.30 2
6 13965 Allison Kriskewic JR KINNELON 12:21.25 1
7 18635 Samantha Dunn SO WALDWICK 12:21.34
8 19311 Victoria Hanna SO WESTWOOD 12:50.21
9 13971 Rachel Rosenberg FR KINNELON 12:56.15
10 18529 Kelly Scully SR VERONA 12:58.44
11 18511 Melanie Egan FR VERONA 13:12.10
12 13059 Ali Robitaille 10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 13:38.49
13 13051 Kelly Moran 10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 13:40.77

Event 25 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 3:36.67 2009 , Dover
Sect Group: $ 3:31.24 2009 , Henry Snyder
Best of Sect: & 3:25.16 2008 , Winslow Twp
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 PASCACK HILLS 3:40.82 10
1) Tony Greco SR 2) Taylor Cudequest JR
3) Sean Krazit JR 4) Louis Kang JR
5) Ryan Benson JR 6) Robert Kwark SO
7) Jason Lin FR 8) Hunter Anderson SO
2 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS 3:41.41 8
1) Alex Quinn 12 2) Rich Davis 12
3) Kevin Condal 12 4) Mark Monohan 11
5) Kevin Harris 12 6) Kevin Cordova 12
3 CALDWELL 3:43.97 6
1) Matt Mihalik JR 2) Jared Fleischer JR
3) Jimmy Batistick SR 4) Brandon Dolce SO
5) Kevin Stocker SR 6) John Schloman SR
7) Sean Dyer SO 8) Chris Volz SO
4 DOVER 3:48.84 4
1) Stephen Anokye-Boateng SR 2) David Zuleta JR
3) Geovani Ocampo SO 4) Anthony Zeggara SO
5) Daniel Roberts SR 6) Juan Paul Quintero FR
7) Eric Lis SR 8)
5 WOOD-RIDGE 3:53.03 2
1) John Porteous 2) Dan Sartori SR
3) Zach Davenport 4) Sean Porteous SO
5) Maher Hatoum JR 6) Daniel Bouliga FR
6 WESTWOOD 3:53.11 1
1) Brandon Blumer JR 2) Mike Penn SR
3) Brian Garland 4) Luke Lyons SO
5) Brandon Conte JR 6) Kevin Bohlin JR
7 KINNELON 4:03.93

Event 27 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 4:11.78 2009 , Westwood
Sect Group: $ 4:10.24 2008 , Haddonfield
Best of Sect: & 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Reg
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 WESTWOOD 4:11.76@ 10
1) Gabriela Sloezen JR 2) Dana Bianchi JR
3) Meghan Kocher SR 4) Michelle Cascio SR
5) Rebecca Fasano SO 6) Alana Milazzo SO
7) Jill Rosica SR 8)
2 KINNELON 4:18.84 8
1) Theresa Vargo SO 2) Johanna Goergen JR
3) Heather Larsen JR 4) Morgan Redmond SR
5) Lexie Greitzer SR 6) Justine Gray SR
7) Desiree McDonald SR 8) Dana Graupe SR
3 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS 4:21.20 6
1) Marissa Romano 12 2) Nickie Inglesby 12
3) Jennifer Nass 12 4) Jenna DiGiacinto 09
5) Missy Machtemes 12 6) Rayne Moses 11
7) Victoria McKnight 11 8)
4 PASCACK HILLS 4:31.63 4
1) Danielle Wankmuller SR 2) Megan Moran SR
3) Casey Plasker SR 4) Brianna Setnitzky JR
5) Valarie Samani FR 6) Keelin Moran FR
7) Julie VanMalden SO 8) Rebecca Janovic SO
5 CALDWELL 4:35.15 2
1) Megan McLeod SR 2) Melissa Wallace SR
3) Sarah Izraeli JR 4) Ashley Davidson SO
5) Caroline Lucin JR 6) Joanna Carluccio FR
6 DOVER 4:37.34 1
1) Amy Pilsbury JR 2) Melissa DeHorta SO
3) Erin Fox SO 4) Jessica Vanderkooi SR
5) Kayla Aragon SO 6) Magdaly Espinoza JR
7) Floridalma Rivera FR 8) Jennifer Caban FR
7 WOOD-RIDGE 4:52.57

Event 29 Girls Shot Put North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 38-00.25 2008 April Kaiser, Park Ridge
Sect Group: $ 38-00.25 2008 April Kaiser, Park Ridge
Best of Sect: & 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 18521 Rebecca Lee SR VERONA 35-04.50 10
2 16117 Ashley Menniti SR PARK RIDGE - EME 32-09.50 8
3 13967 Desiree McDonald SR KINNELON 31-08.50 6
4 19305 Sabrina Castle SR WESTWOOD 30-05.50 4
5 17394 Tabitha Sutter JR SADDLE BROOK 30-02.50 2
6 19320 Jenna Sickinger JR WESTWOOD 29-02.75 1
7 18642 Kayla Pauwels JR WALDWICK 29-00.50
8 13036 Nicolette Goodman 10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 28-06.00
9 13968 Ashley Pauly JR KINNELON 28-00.25
10 18509 Montana Delcolle SR VERONA 25-06.75
11 16189 Morgan Siegel SO PASCACK HILLS 25-05.50
12 14788 Sophie Boland JR MIDLAND PARK 25-01.50
13 14791 Kate Desbiens JR MIDLAND PARK 22-05.25
14 19502 Jessica Sancilio FR WOOD-RIDGE 22-05.00
15 12215 Jocelyn Hernandez FR DOVER 22-03.25
16 12205 Eileen Anderson FR DOVER 21-11.00

Event 30 Boys Shot Put North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 52-03 2010 Patrick Cole, Hasbrouck Heights
Sect Group: $ 52-03 2010 Patrick Cole, Hasbrouck Heights
Best of Sect: & 67-06.50 2010 Nicolas Vena, Morristown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4099 Troy Andretta SO KINNELON 49-03.25 10
2 3097 Patrick Cole 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 48-09.50 8
3 3126 Anthony Seidel 10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 45-11.00 6
4 3099 Chris Connors 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 45-01.50 4
5 900 Josh Kilian-Meneghin SR BUTLER 42-07.50 2
6 9512 Ryan Thomas SR VERONA 42-02.00 1
7 8023 Joseph Nasello SR SADDLE BROOK 42-00.50
8 4104 Dan Elstein JR KINNELON 39-01.50
9 10525 Josh Buscema WOOD-RIDGE 37-03.25
10 19676 Kyle Thomas VERONA 36-07.00
11 8009 Johnson Devone FR SADDLE BROOK 35-07.50
12 4107 Cristian Graupe FR KINNELON 35-03.25
13 10527 Chris D'Angelico SO WOOD-RIDGE 35-03.00
14 5036 Arie Zuidema SO MIDLAND PARK 32-11.25
15 6634 Joseph Sosa SO PARK RIDGE - EME 28-06.00
16 2057 Omar Morales FR DOVER 25-01.25

Event 33 Girls High Jump North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 5-00 2009 Emily Carson, Caldwell
North 1: @ 5-00 2010 Monica Loranger, Butler
Sect Group: $ 5-02 2008 Holley Kline, Bound Brook
Sect Group: $ 5-02 2009 Katie Karovic, Whippany Park
Sect Group: $ 5-02 2010 Alexa Williams, Jonathan Dayton
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 14793 Mel Lewis SR MIDLAND PARK J5-00.00@ 8
1 18637 Ali Giordano JR WALDWICK 5-00.00@ 10
3 11445 Sarah Somers JR CALDWELL 4-10.00 6
4 19307 Alexandra Cimino SO WESTWOOD 4-08.00 4
5 13053 Rayne Moses 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT J4-06.00
5 18506 Colleen Carr JR VERONA 4-06.00 1.5
5 13958 Dana Graupe SR KINNELON 4-06.00 1.5
8 13070 Jennifer White 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 4-04.00
8 18541 Laura Williams SO VERONA 4-04.00
10 13959 Erica Gray SO KINNELON 4-02.00
10 11369 Amberly Gurbisz JR BUTLER 4-02.00
10 18636 Samantha Fucarino SR WALDWICK 4-02.00
10 14789 Lisa Carle FR MIDLAND PARK 4-02.00

Event 34 Boys High Jump North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 6-02 2008 Tim White, Saddle Brook
Sect Group: $ 6-03 2010 Branden Austin, Pennsville
Best of Sect: & 6-10 2010 Mark Jones, Summit
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 3104 Roland Gamez 10 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 6-00.00 10
2 9507 Kweku Sapara-Grant SR VERONA J5-10.00 6
2 10528 Zach Davenport WOOD-RIDGE 5-10.00 8
4 3115 Mark Monohan 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT J5-08.00 2
4 912 Jimmy Batistick SR CALDWELL 5-08.00 4
6 945 Kevin Stocker SR CALDWELL J5-06.00
6 6693 Taylor Cudequest JR PASCACK HILLS J5-06.00
6 9508 Luke Sheehan SR VERONA 5-06.00 1
9 9514 Dwight Tucci JR VERONA 5-04.00
9 6700 Louis Kang JR PASCACK HILLS 5-04.00
11 10316 Mike Penn SR WESTWOOD 5-02.00

Event 37 Girls Pole Vault North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 11-01 2008 Michelle Favre, Saddle Brook
Sect Group: $ 12-00 2010 Catherine Shih, Bernards
Best of Sect: & 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 16192 Danielle Wankmulle SR PASCACK HILLS 9-06.00 10
2 11374 Danielle Roberts SR BUTLER 7-06.00 7
2 19319 Jill Rosica SR WESTWOOD 7-06.00 7

Event 38 Boys Pole Vault North 1 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 13-00 2009 Greg Hoffman, Park Ridge
Sect Group: $ 14-06 2010 Michael Rivard, Haddonfield
Best of Sect: & 15-00 2010 Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 7139 Christopher Steele 12 POMPTON LAKES 14-01.00@ 10
2 5026 Steve Felice JR MIDLAND PARK 13-00.00@ 8
3 9486 Josh Held SR VERONA J12-00.00 4
3 6708 Tarou Seki SR PASCACK HILLS 12-00.00 6
5 3127 Alex Sisco 11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT J11-06.00 1
5 3125 Lucas Sedycias 12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT 11-06.00 2
7 10316 Mike Penn SR WESTWOOD 11-00.00
8 6697 Tony Greco SR PASCACK HILLS 10-00.00
9 10309 Anthony Catalano SO WESTWOOD 9-06.00

Women - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Westwood 83 2) Hasbrouck Heights 42
3) Kinnelon 38.50 4) Midland Park 26
5) Pascack Hills 24 6) Verona 15.50
7) Butler 15 8) Waldwick 14
9) Dover 13 10) CALDWELL 12
11) Saddle Brook 11 12) Park Ridge - Emerson 9

Men - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hasbrouck Heights 96 2) Pascack Hills 47
3) Verona 32 4) Wood-Ridge 24
5) Wallkill Valley 21 6) CALDWELL 19
7) Saddle Brook 18 8) Midland Park 12
9) Kinnelon 10 9) Pompton Lakes 10
11) Westwood 7 12) Dover 6
12) Park Ridge - Emerson 6 14) Butler 2



Event 1 Boys 400 Meter Dash North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Sect Group: $ 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Best of Sect: & 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 9938 Justin Steets 9 WEST ESSEX 57.93
2 9924 Andrew Crosby 10 WEST ESSEX 59.65
3 6092 Jonathan Rojas FR NV DEMAREST 59.98
Section 2
1 9939 Michael Steets 11 WEST ESSEX 54.68
2 7376 Billy Pekarsky JR RAMSEY 55.19
3 7708 Matthew Orozco JR RIDGEFIELD PARK 55.60
4 403 Daren Tolentino JR BERGENFIELD 56.49
5 3664 Andrew Kristofick SO INDIAN HILLS 56.65
6 3844 Christian Tedford SO JEFFERSON 57.29
7 7352 Chris Bailey SR RAMSEY 58.05
Section 3
1 3663 Calvin Knox JR INDIAN HILLS 50.97 10
2 6034 Sean Degnon JR NV DEMAREST 51.98 8
3 5429 Adrian Samsel JR MORRIS HILLS 53.16 6
4 7374 Joe McNally SR RAMSEY 53.31 4
5 5393 Michael Demby JR MORRIS HILLS 53.75 2
6 2777 Brandon Pacheco SO GARFIELD 54.18
7 7348 Ryan Zauk SR RAMAPO 54.65
8 7324 Sean Etheridge SO RAMAPO 54.99
9 7671 Donald Jr. Chisholm SO RIDGEFIELD PARK 55.63
Section 4
1 4156 Aaron Aquino SR LAKELAND 53.84 1
2 4173 Cody Geyer SR LAKELAND 54.11
3 7820 Christian Flego JR RIVER DELL 56.47
4 7841 Brian Leen JR RIVER DELL 58.83

Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 59.71 2009 Vicky Caruso, Wallkill Valley
Sect Group: $ 57.49 2010 Natalie Englese, Cranford
Best of Sect: & 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 17095 Merissa Muller SO RIDGEFIELD PARK 1:08.94
2 12746 Evelyn Adamski JR GARFIELD 1:11.27
3 12760 Phantaise Robinson JR GARFIELD 1:11.62
4 17104 Lauren Santangelo SR RIDGEFIELD PARK 1:13.66
5 18903 Regina Walter 10 WEST ESSEX 1:16.44
6 18901 Angela Morresi 11 WEST ESSEX 1:21.11
Section 2
1 17197 Catherine McQuade SR RIVER DELL 1:02.00 6
2 17186 Paige Fernandez SO RIVER DELL 1:03.27
3 16793 Katie Vernon SO RAMSEY 1:05.09
4 13704 Lindsay Brown FR JEFFERSON 1:05.46
5 15069 Jennifer Polanco JR MORRIS HILLS 1:06.07
6 14310 Lizzie O'Connor SO MAHWAH 1:06.54
7 13723 Emily Scognamiglio JR JEFFERSON 1:06.94
8 13702 Danielle Beniulis FR JEFFERSON 1:08.06
9 10910 Eunice Flores JR BERGENFIELD 1:09.32
10 14025 Brooke Geyer SO LAKELAND 1:10.80
Section 3
1 14304 Victoria Mold SR MAHWAH 1:01.56 10
2 14309 Kim Nagotko SR MAHWAH 1:01.87 8
3 15056 Ailis Clyne SO MORRIS HILLS 1:02.35 4
4 16788 Kelly Redl FR RAMSEY 1:02.56 2
5 17201 Samantha Schleiger SO RIVER DELL 1:02.64 1
6 15067 Jacquelyn Mosca SR MORRIS HILLS 1:04.02
7 13587 Elizabeth Sidaros SO INDIAN HILLS 1:05.19
8 12750 Chelsea Davis SR GARFIELD 1:06.27
9 16741 Emily Brown SR RAMAPO 1:11.91

Event 5 Boys 1600 Meter Run North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 4:30.10 2010 Ethan Gallagher, Parsippany Hills
Sect Group: $ 4:24.38 2010 Matthew Nelson, Barnegat
Best of Sect: & 4:14.43 2010 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 4522 James Buser FR MAHWAH 4:58.46
2 7832 Patrick Ji SO RIVER DELL 5:01.01
3 7691 Filip Ilic JR RIDGEFIELD PARK 5:01.43
4 4191 Thomas Moore SO LAKELAND 5:01.50
5 7710 Stephen Pena SO RIDGEFIELD PARK 5:04.41
6 7333 Zach Mascuch SR RAMAPO 5:14.49
7 9933 Matt Mitchell 11 WEST ESSEX 5:16.28
8 4525 Mike Coates SR MAHWAH 5:18.85
9 4186 Ryan Ludvigsen JR LAKELAND 5:27.33
10 2740 Mark Espinoza FR GARFIELD 5:27.83
11 2730 Peter Boyer FR GARFIELD 5:31.53
12 2773 Domenic Nasuta JR GARFIELD 5:40.01
13 9929 David Inga 11 WEST ESSEX 5:50.33
Section 2
1 6720 Ben Malone SO PASCACK VALLEY 4:24.18$ 10
2 3678 Nicholas Ward SR INDIAN HILLS 4:25.52@ 8
3 3671 John Prizzi SR INDIAN HILLS 4:28.69@ 6
4 7364 John Dugan SR RAMSEY 4:28.78@ 4
5 7365 Chris Eltringham JR RAMSEY 4:29.51@ 2
6 3676 Peter Tuohy SR INDIAN HILLS 4:29.68@ 1
7 5400 Travis Ellis SO MORRIS HILLS 4:31.19
8 5398 Connor Doyle SR MORRIS HILLS 4:36.85
9 5439 Dustin Wahba JR MORRIS HILLS 4:50.37
10 7673 Brendan Conway JR RIDGEFIELD PARK 5:01.12

Event 7 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 2
================================================================
North 1: @ 7.65 2008 Jaivon Palmer, Dwight Morrow
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 2787 Franklin Smith-Hins JR GARFIELD 8.15q
2 7813 Kevin Connelly SR RIVER DELL 8.51q
3 6081 Christopher Ng SR NV DEMAREST 8.61q
4 4181 Sean Kunkle SR LAKELAND 8.68q
5 3828 David Ditzig SR JEFFERSON 8.91q
6 7807 Andrew Calderon SR RIVER DELL 9.36
7 7720 Carlos Solis JR RIDGEFIELD PARK 9.45
8 4201 Peter Schaedler SO LAKELAND 9.90
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 5429 Adrian Samsel JR MORRIS HILLS 8.33q
2 7366 Erik Erli SO RAMSEY 9.19
3 5430 Greg Sciuto SR MORRIS HILLS 9.21
4 7692 Matko Ilic SR RIDGEFIELD PARK 9.28
5 7339 Max Roberts JR RAMAPO 9.88
6 7686 Ronald Gomez JR RIDGEFIELD PARK 10.28
7 7346 Charles Verhoog SO RAMAPO 10.57
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 7378 Brian Psota JR RAMSEY 8.27q
2 3661 Kevin Halloran SO INDIAN HILLS 8.74q
3 7814 Alex D'Esposito SO RIVER DELL 9.20
4 2762 Robert Marin JR GARFIELD 9.34
5 9932 Patrick Mellilo 10 WEST ESSEX 9.67
6 3831 Ray Frei SR JEFFERSON 9.95
7 3651 Noah Busker JR INDIAN HILLS 10.25

Event 7 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 7.65 2008 Jaivon Palmer, Dwight Morrow
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 2787 Franklin Smith-Hins JR GARFIELD 8.08 10
2 7378 Brian Psota JR RAMSEY 8.09 8
3 5429 Adrian Samsel JR MORRIS HILLS 8.26 6
4 6081 Christopher Ng SR NV DEMAREST 8.38 4
5 4181 Sean Kunkle SR LAKELAND 8.43 2
6 7813 Kevin Connelly SR RIVER DELL 8.45 1
7 3661 Kevin Halloran SO INDIAN HILLS 8.86
8 3828 David Ditzig SR JEFFERSON 8.98
Preliminaries
9 7366 Erik Erli SO RAMSEY
10 7814 Alex D'Esposito SO RIVER DELL
11 5430 Greg Sciuto SR MORRIS HILLS
12 7692 Matko Ilic SR RIDGEFIELD PARK
13 2762 Robert Marin JR GARFIELD
14 7807 Andrew Calderon SR RIVER DELL
15 7720 Carlos Solis JR RIDGEFIELD PARK
16 9932 Patrick Mellilo 10 WEST ESSEX
17 7339 Max Roberts JR RAMAPO
18 4201 Peter Schaedler SO LAKELAND
19 3831 Ray Frei SR JEFFERSON
20 3651 Noah Busker JR INDIAN HILLS
21 7686 Ronald Gomez JR RIDGEFIELD PARK
22 7346 Charles Verhoog SO RAMAPO

Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 2
================================================================
North 1: @ 8.87 2009 Kirsten Bowens, Mahwah
Sect Group: $ 8.41 2010 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 13708 Katie Hatler SO JEFFERSON 9.29q
2 17204 Jamie Woods SO RIVER DELL 9.52q
3 13584 Hannah Rivas SO INDIAN HILLS 10.02
4 16736 Jamie Barna JR RAMAPO 10.33
5 14313 Gena Pickett SO MAHWAH 10.36
6 17195 Bethann Kiely SR RIVER DELL 10.69
7 17102 Samantha Rehrig SR RIDGEFIELD PARK 11.11
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 17100 Danielle Pena SR RIDGEFIELD PARK 9.24q
2 15073 Alexandra Rewick JR MORRIS HILLS 9.46q
3 12763 Breonah Toon JR GARFIELD 9.91q
4 14284 Kaitlin Bourdeau SR MAHWAH 10.15
5 14043 Emily Viola SR LAKELAND 10.34
6 17174 Grace Behrens SO RIVER DELL 10.46
7 18899 Laura Lobefaro 10 WEST ESSEX 12.05
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 16775 Nicole Gravalis JR RAMSEY 9.22q
2 15063 Taylor Jozwiak SR MORRIS HILLS 9.77q
3 14281 Alyssa Angelo SR MAHWAH 9.95q
4 16773 Jenna Gravalis SO RAMSEY 10.01
5 16789 Sierra Sands SO RAMSEY 10.58
6 15053 Kelly Blabolil JR MORRIS HILLS 10.65

Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 8.87 2009 Kirsten Bowens, Mahwah
Sect Group: $ 8.41 2010 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 13708 Katie Hatler SO JEFFERSON 8.95 10
2 17100 Danielle Pena SR RIDGEFIELD PARK 9.12 8
3 17204 Jamie Woods SO RIVER DELL 9.21 6
4 16775 Nicole Gravalis JR RAMSEY 9.32 4
5 15073 Alexandra Rewick JR MORRIS HILLS 9.48 2
6 15063 Taylor Jozwiak SR MORRIS HILLS 9.67 1
7 14281 Alyssa Angelo SR MAHWAH 9.81
8 12763 Breonah Toon JR GARFIELD 9.93
Preliminaries
9 16773 Jenna Gravalis SO RAMSEY
10 13584 Hannah Rivas SO INDIAN HILLS
11 14284 Kaitlin Bourdeau SR MAHWAH
12 16736 Jamie Barna JR RAMAPO
13 14043 Emily Viola SR LAKELAND
14 14313 Gena Pickett SO MAHWAH
15 17174 Grace Behrens SO RIVER DELL
16 16789 Sierra Sands SO RAMSEY
17 15053 Kelly Blabolil JR MORRIS HILLS
18 17195 Bethann Kiely SR RIVER DELL
19 17102 Samantha Rehrig SR RIDGEFIELD PARK
20 18899 Laura Lobefaro 10 WEST ESSEX

Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 5:12.00 2010 Alexandra Clinton, Ramsey
Sect Group: $ 5:09.91 2009 Melanie Thompson, Voorhees
Best of Sect: & 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 16779 Kaitlyn Johnston SO RAMSEY 5:50.13
2 17194 Taylor Kennedy JR RIVER DELL 5:55.93
3 17094 Enisa Mrkulic FR RIDGEFIELD PARK 5:59.81
4 18904 Rachel Yen 12 WEST ESSEX 6:13.72
5 17198 Taylor Norton SR RIVER DELL 6:22.72
6 18896 Heather Gupton 10 WEST ESSEX 6:24.50
7 17096 Sarah Obidzinski SO RIDGEFIELD PARK 6:25.63
8 18894 Victoria Douranaki 11 WEST ESSEX 6:37.73
9 12747 Diann Aguasviva SO GARFIELD 6:47.44
Section 2 Finals
1 15075 Jana Sedlacek SR MORRIS HILLS 5:18.04 10
2 15070 Kira Polimeni SR MORRIS HILLS 5:23.08 8
3 16207 Christa McLeod SR PASCACK VALLEY 5:29.60 6
4 16792 Kaitlin Stober SR RAMSEY 5:29.91 4
5 13582 Jamie Pepper JR INDIAN HILLS 5:37.02 2
6 16765 Lisa Anderson SR RAMSEY 5:38.72 1
7 15055 Angela Ciallella SO MORRIS HILLS 5:41.64
8 13575 Krissie Gaffney FR INDIAN HILLS 5:58.47
9 14319 Kiersten Spencer SO MAHWAH 6:09.49
10 14311 Jamie Pacilio FR MAHWAH 6:44.15
11 12751 Delia Duran JR GARFIELD 6:46.26

Event 13 Boys 800 Meter Run North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 1:59.31 2009 Liam Tansey, Indian Hills
Sect Group: $ 1:59.31 2009 Liam Tansey, Indian Hills
Best of Sect: & 1:56.46 2010 Karon Purcell, Hightstown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 9939 Michael Steets 11 WEST ESSEX 2:14.18
2 7344 Sam Tomczyk SR RAMAPO 2:15.86
3 7691 Filip Ilic JR RIDGEFIELD PARK 2:16.10
4 3844 Christian Tedford SO JEFFERSON 2:16.51
5 9923 Gregory Clancy 11 WEST ESSEX 2:16.56
6 7692 Matko Ilic SR RIDGEFIELD PARK 2:16.94
7 7860 Scott Song JR RIVER DELL 2:17.39
8 9934 Jet Navia 11 WEST ESSEX 2:17.79
9 7797 Chris Bascomb JR RIVER DELL 2:18.70
10 7334 Joe McKenna SO RAMAPO 2:20.44
11 4191 Thomas Moore SO LAKELAND 2:20.61
12 7699 Timothy Maravegias SR RIDGEFIELD PARK 2:24.03
13 2735 Eduardo Carillo FR GARFIELD 2:31.90
14 2764 Joel Martinez SO GARFIELD 2:49.03
Section 2 Finals
1 7338 Bradley Paternostro SR RAMAPO 1:55.87& 10
2 3671 John Prizzi SR INDIAN HILLS 2:01.40 8
3 5400 Travis Ellis SO MORRIS HILLS 2:01.88 6
4 6034 Sean Degnon JR NV DEMAREST 2:02.45 4
5 7353 Eric Buser JR RAMSEY 2:02.48 2
6 5426 Jon Richman SR MORRIS HILLS 2:03.08 1
7 4537 Erik Moutenot SR MAHWAH 2:03.59
8 7365 Chris Eltringham JR RAMSEY 2:05.32
9 3648 Hee Tae An SO INDIAN HILLS 2:06.90
10 3663 Calvin Knox JR INDIAN HILLS 2:07.03
11 5433 Jesse Spector SR MORRIS HILLS 2:07.10
12 4157 Robert Bluze SR LAKELAND 2:09.89
13 7380 Mark Skinner JR RAMSEY 2:10.69
14 4531 Kevin Kim SO MAHWAH 2:14.03

Event 15 Boys 55 Meter Dash North 1 Group 2
================================================================
North 1: @ 6.57 2008 Raldaine McDonald, Dwight Morrow
Sect Group: $ 6.53 2010 Miles Shuler-Foster, Long Branch
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 4173 Cody Geyer SR LAKELAND 6.95q
2 5408 Miguel Hernandez JR MORRIS HILLS 6.95q
3 4156 Aaron Aquino SR LAKELAND 6.95
4 403 Daren Tolentino JR BERGENFIELD 7.00
5 7321 Kenny Clarke FR RAMAPO 7.10
6 4198 Dan Roman SR LAKELAND 7.21
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 7348 Ryan Zauk SR RAMAPO 6.91q
2 5416 Greg Leeper SO MORRIS HILLS 6.91q
2 2787 Franklin Smith-Hins JR GARFIELD 6.91q
4 19646 Ken Fobian 12 INDIAN HILLS 6.95q
5 7795 Chris Bang JR RIVER DELL 7.13
6 9927 Liam Gantz 10 WEST ESSEX 8.28
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 5387 Chris Castillo JR MORRIS HILLS 6.84q
2 2759 Angel Lora JR GARFIELD 6.87q
3 7799 Kevin Baumann SR RIVER DELL 7.04
4 7327 Thomas Halloran JR RAMAPO 7.09
5 4524 Chris Coates SO MAHWAH 7.57
6 9928 Nick Gareffa 10 WEST ESSEX 7.87
7 9922 Zack Bachman 10 WEST ESSEX 8.60

Event 15 Boys 55 Meter Dash North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 6.57 2008 Raldaine McDonald, Dwight Morrow
Sect Group: $ 6.53 2010 Miles Shuler-Foster, Long Branch
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 5387 Chris Castillo JR MORRIS HILLS 6.74 10
2 2759 Angel Lora JR GARFIELD 6.79 8
3 2787 Franklin Smith-Hins JR GARFIELD 6.86 6
4 5408 Miguel Hernandez JR MORRIS HILLS 6.89 4
5 7348 Ryan Zauk SR RAMAPO 6.89 2
6 5416 Greg Leeper SO MORRIS HILLS 6.94 1
7 4173 Cody Geyer SR LAKELAND 6.99
8 19646 Ken Fobian 12 INDIAN HILLS 7.05
Preliminaries
9 4156 Aaron Aquino SR LAKELAND
10 403 Daren Tolentino JR BERGENFIELD
11 7799 Kevin Baumann SR RIVER DELL
12 7327 Thomas Halloran JR RAMAPO
13 7321 Kenny Clarke FR RAMAPO
14 7795 Chris Bang JR RIVER DELL
15 4198 Dan Roman SR LAKELAND
16 4524 Chris Coates SO MAHWAH
17 9928 Nick Gareffa 10 WEST ESSEX
18 9927 Liam Gantz 10 WEST ESSEX
19 9922 Zack Bachman 10 WEST ESSEX

Event 17 Girls 55 Meter Dash North 1 Group 2
================================================================
North 1: @ 7.21 2009 Kristen Brown, Dwight Morrow
Sect Group: $ 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 14309 Kim Nagotko SR MAHWAH 7.57q
2 18900 Lauren McDonald 12 WEST ESSEX 7.74q
3 17189 Melissa Gibbons SO RIVER DELL 7.95q
4 13704 Lindsay Brown FR JEFFERSON 7.98q
5 17204 Jamie Woods SO RIVER DELL 8.31
6 12764 Alia Turner FR GARFIELD 8.41
7 17087 Ellen Kim SO RIDGEFIELD PARK 8.64
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 14304 Victoria Mold SR MAHWAH 7.68q
2 13708 Katie Hatler SO JEFFERSON 7.72q
3 13702 Danielle Beniulis FR JEFFERSON 7.88q
4 15057 Casey DeSa SO MORRIS HILLS 7.92q
5 17104 Lauren Santangelo SR RIDGEFIELD PARK 8.26
6 16762 Alexa Tritt JR RAMAPO 8.37
7 18890 Sydney Applewhite 12 WEST ESSEX 8.96
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 15073 Alexandra Rewick JR MORRIS HILLS 8.02
2 14289 Molly Cohan JR MAHWAH 8.05
3 17177 Nicole Burrowes FR RIVER DELL 8.21
4 12763 Breonah Toon JR GARFIELD 8.24
5 15052 Jaimie Bertoli JR MORRIS HILLS 8.27
6 17089 Rosa Martinez SO RIDGEFIELD PARK 8.62
7 18893 Stephanie D'Ascoli 10 WEST ESSEX 8.88

Event 17 Girls 55 Meter Dash North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 7.21 2009 Kristen Brown, Dwight Morrow
Sect Group: $ 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 14309 Kim Nagotko SR MAHWAH 7.55 10
2 18900 Lauren McDonald 12 WEST ESSEX 7.67 8
3 13708 Katie Hatler SO JEFFERSON 7.72 6
4 14304 Victoria Mold SR MAHWAH 7.74 4
5 15057 Casey DeSa SO MORRIS HILLS 7.87 2
6 13702 Danielle Beniulis FR JEFFERSON 7.89 1
7 17189 Melissa Gibbons SO RIVER DELL 8.00
8 13704 Lindsay Brown FR JEFFERSON 8.02
Preliminaries
9 15073 Alexandra Rewick JR MORRIS HILLS
10 14289 Molly Cohan JR MAHWAH
11 17177 Nicole Burrowes FR RIVER DELL
12 12763 Breonah Toon JR GARFIELD
13 17104 Lauren Santangelo SR RIDGEFIELD PARK
14 15052 Jaimie Bertoli JR MORRIS HILLS
15 17204 Jamie Woods SO RIVER DELL
16 16762 Alexa Tritt JR RAMAPO
17 12764 Alia Turner FR GARFIELD
18 17089 Rosa Martinez SO RIDGEFIELD PARK
19 17087 Ellen Kim SO RIDGEFIELD PARK
20 18893 Stephanie D'Ascoli 10 WEST ESSEX
21 18890 Sydney Applewhite 12 WEST ESSEX

Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 2:26.26 2009 Diane Bain, Ramsey
Sect Group: $ 2:17.93 2010 Ajee Wilson, Neptune
Best of Sect: & 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 13579 Jaime Mangold SO INDIAN HILLS 2:35.44
2 14291 Rosanna Diaz SO MAHWAH 2:39.83
3 14027 Rachael Harding SR LAKELAND 2:42.77
4 17194 Taylor Kennedy JR RIVER DELL 2:43.79
5 17181 Emily Crooquist FR RIVER DELL 2:45.68
6 12750 Chelsea Davis SR GARFIELD 2:48.27
7 18897 Jamie Iannuzzi 11 WEST ESSEX 2:50.00
8 14018 Jenna Castro SR LAKELAND 2:51.03
9 17094 Enisa Mrkulic FR RIDGEFIELD PARK 2:51.34
10 12754 Crystal Gato FR GARFIELD 2:52.51
11 12753 Ximena Garcia JR GARFIELD 2:55.47
12 17096 Sarah Obidzinski SO RIDGEFIELD PARK 3:08.41
Section 2 Finals
1 15648 Katelyn Ary SR NV DEMAREST 2:22.41@ 10
2 15056 Ailis Clyne SO MORRIS HILLS 2:22.43@ 8
3 15078 Ulana Thompson SO MORRIS HILLS 2:27.00 6
4 13725 Colleen Vaughn JR JEFFERSON 2:27.76 4
5 15067 Jacquelyn Mosca SR MORRIS HILLS 2:29.01 2
6 16756 Hailey Rocchio JR RAMAPO 2:29.36 1
7 16765 Lisa Anderson SR RAMSEY 2:31.50
8 16777 Sarah Hudson SR RAMSEY 2:33.58
9 19647 Syndey Couglin 10 INDIAN HILLS 2:33.96
10 16787 Victoria Pesco FR RAMSEY 2:35.21
11 13722 Hannah Scherlacher SO JEFFERSON 2:37.68
12 13573 Nikki Felice SO INDIAN HILLS 2:38.62
13 16735 Allie Antosy SR RAMAPO 2:41.04
14 14312 Mikayla Pacilio FR MAHWAH 2:41.14
15 14286 Erika Cavallo SR MAHWAH 2:42.23

Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 9:49.10 2010 Nicolas Ward, Indian Hills
Sect Group: $ 9:44.02 2010 Matthew Nelson, Barnegat
Best of Sect: & 9:20.48 2010 Matt Valeriani, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 3678 Nicholas Ward SR INDIAN HILLS 9:35.70$ 10
2 7364 John Dugan SR RAMSEY 9:42.89$ 8
3 5398 Connor Doyle SR MORRIS HILLS 10:00.13 6
4 6019 Adam Bernstein SR NV DEMAREST 10:02.19 4
5 5423 Nicholas Patterson JR MORRIS HILLS 10:02.98 2
6 3676 Peter Tuohy SR INDIAN HILLS 10:13.57 1
7 6057 Michael Ippolito JR NV DEMAREST 10:26.29
8 7336 Michael Mortillo SR RAMAPO 10:27.24
9 3674 Scott Savage JR INDIAN HILLS 10:33.41
10 5440 Matt Weintraub FR MORRIS HILLS 10:35.02
11 7357 Andrew Clinton SR RAMSEY 10:37.68
12 7858 Stefan Schuster SO RIVER DELL 10:40.36
13 9926 Jonah Gantz 10 WEST ESSEX 10:44.54
14 7710 Stephen Pena SO RIDGEFIELD PARK 10:51.14
15 7363 Danny Dugan SO RAMSEY 10:55.54
16 7802 Josh Binag JR RIVER DELL 11:03.31
17 2740 Mark Espinoza FR GARFIELD 11:19.17
18 7673 Brendan Conway JR RIDGEFIELD PARK 11:29.70
19 7344 Sam Tomczyk SR RAMAPO 11:35.53

Event 23 Girls 3200 Meter Run North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 11:10.57 2010 Alexandra Clinton, Ramsey
Sect Group: $ 10:50.35 2010 Megan Venables, Highland Regional
Best of Sect: & 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 15075 Jana Sedlacek SR MORRIS HILLS 11:18.83 10
2 15070 Kira Polimeni SR MORRIS HILLS 11:43.44 8
3 15656 Brittany Day SO NV DEMAREST 12:07.82 6
4 16793 Katie Vernon SO RAMSEY 12:27.33 4
5 13575 Krissie Gaffney FR INDIAN HILLS 12:41.04 2
6 13582 Jamie Pepper JR INDIAN HILLS 12:41.89 1
7 14285 Julie Buirkle SR MAHWAH 12:43.10
8 15054 Michelle Churchman SR MORRIS HILLS 13:08.60
9 14035 Alexa Montegari SR LAKELAND 13:24.75
10 18904 Rachel Yen 12 WEST ESSEX 13:44.84
11 18902 Maria Surmachevska 10 WEST ESSEX 14:16.36

Event 25 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 3:32.97 2010 , Indian Hills
Sect Group: $ 3:29.98 2009 , Camden
Best of Sect: & 3:25.16 2008 , Winslow Township
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 INDIAN HILLS 3:36.46 10
1) Ken Fobian 12 2) Charles Dzienis SO
3) Kevin Halloran SO 4) Calvin Knox JR
5) Andrew Kristofick SO 6) Peter Tuohy SR
2 RAMAPO 3:38.71 8
1) Sean Etheridge SO 2) Thomas Halloran JR
3) Ryan Zauk SR 4) Bradley Paternostro SR
5) Luke Troast SO 6) Sam Tomczyk SR
3 MORRIS HILLS 3:38.74 6
1) Greg Leeper SO 2) Adrian Samsel JR
3) Travis Ellis SO 4) Michael Demby JR
5) Alberto Diaz SO 6) Jon Richman SR
4 RAMSEY 3:39.71 4
1) Mark Skinner JR 2) Dieter Froehlich SR
3) Billy Pekarsky JR 4) Joe McNally SR
5 GARFIELD 3:41.20 2
1) Brandon Pacheco SO 2) Franklin Smith-Hinson JR
3) Robert Marin JR 4) Angel Lora JR
5) Eduardo Carillo FR 6) Shaimil McKinney JR
7) Leacroft Nunes JR 8)
6 RIVER DELL 3:44.94 1
1) Christian Flego JR 2) Scott Song JR
3) Chris Bascomb JR 4) Kevin Connelly SR
5) Kevin Baumann SR 6) Brian Leen JR
7 RIDGEFIELD PARK 3:47.44
8 WEST ESSEX 4:03.86

Event 27 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 4:17.12 2010 , Morris Hills
Sect Group: $ 4:04.07 2009 , Camden
Best of Sect: & 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Regional
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 MORRIS HILLS 4:13.23@ 10
1) Alexandra Rewick JR 2) Ulana Thompson SO
3) Jacquelyn Mosca SR 4) Ailis Clyne SO
5) Jennifer Polanco JR 6) Jaimie Bertoli JR
7) Casey DeSa SO 8)
2 RIVER DELL 4:15.89@ 8
1) Nicole Burrowes FR 2) Paige Fernandez SO
3) Catherine McQuade SR 4) Samantha Schleiger SO
5) Melissa Gibbons SO 6)
3 MAHWAH 4:16.69@ 6
1) Victoria Mold SR 2) Rosanna Diaz SO
3) Lizzie O'Connor SO 4) Kim Nagotko SR
5) Molly Cohan JR 6) Mikayla Pacilio FR
7) Melinda Rothman SR 8)
4 RAMSEY 4:22.91 4
1) Victoria Pesco FR 2) Sarah Hudson SR
3) Katie Vernon SO 4) Kelly Redl FR
5 GARFIELD 4:45.50 2
1) Chelsea Davis SR 2) Jasmine Fernandez SR
3) Evelyn Adamski JR 4) Breonah Toon JR
5) Phantaise Robinson JR 6) Alia Turner FR
7) Crystal Gato FR 8)
6 WEST ESSEX 5:27.27 1
1) Stephanie D'Ascoli 10 2) Sydney Applewhite 12
3) Regina Walter 10 4) Laura Lobefaro 10

Event 29 Girls Shot Put North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 39-01.75 2010 Aretah Ettarh, Fort Lee
Sect Group: $ 41-01.50 2008 Sarah Bella, Wes Morris Mendham
Best of Sect: & 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 15061 Rachel Hayes JR MORRIS HILLS 26-03.75
2 13726 Carrie Wasdyke SO JEFFERSON 37-09.00 10
3 17191 Jillian Hudson SR RIVER DELL 36-08.25 8
3 15688 Tina Menezes SR NV DEMAREST J35-03.25 4
5 15670 Kathryn Hirsch JR NV DEMAREST 35-03.25 6
6 15077 Samantha Taitel JR MORRIS HILLS 34-10.00 2
7 14020 Liana Ercan SR LAKELAND 34-05.00 1
8 17091 Aliyah Moody SO RIDGEFIELD PARK 32-05.00
9 14300 Candice Mann JR MAHWAH 31-07.00
10 15050 Lauren Aspiasu SR MORRIS HILLS 31-06.50
11 17100 Danielle Pena SR RIDGEFIELD PARK 30-08.00
12 13721 Vivianna Samite JR JEFFERSON 29-04.00
13 12756 Ariela King SO GARFIELD 28-06.00
14 12757 Joselyne Medina SR GARFIELD 27-07.75
15 12762 Evgenija Spirkovsk JR GARFIELD 26-11.50
16 14322 Shelby Thomas SO MAHWAH 26-02.25

Event 30 Boys Shot Put North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 56-00 2009 Eddie McClain, Morris Hills
Sect Group: $ 56-00 2009 Eddie McClain, Morris Hills
Best of Sect: & 67-06.50 2010 Nicholas Vena, Morristown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 5438 AJ Ulinski SR MORRIS HILLS 51-10.50 10
2 5415 James Lane JR MORRIS HILLS 48-05.50 8
3 7838 Matt Koh JR RIVER DELL 48-04.50 6
4 9931 Matthew Mellilo 12 WEST ESSEX 44-04.25 4
5 9936 Michael Realbuto 10 WEST ESSEX 44-01.50 2
6 7351 Andrew Assile JR RAMSEY 43-10.00 1
7 7848 Dan Messmer SR RIVER DELL 42-04.25
8 7340 Matt Rossi SO RAMAPO 42-03.00
9 7801 Austin Berniger SO RIVER DELL 41-05.50
10 6103 Andrew Trumbetti FR NV DEMAREST 40-07.25
11 7319 David Bonagura SO RAMAPO 40-02.25
12 7341 Steven Rossi SO RAMAPO 37-07.50
13 4545 Spencer Ross FR MAHWAH 37-05.50
14 5412 DJ Jainarine JR MORRIS HILLS 37-01.25
15 6096 Bernard Scaglione SR NV DEMAREST 36-02.00
16 7682 Anderson Espinal JR RIDGEFIELD PARK 35-00.50
17 7709 Zachary Orozco SR RIDGEFIELD PARK 32-08.75
18 9937 Christian Russo 10 WEST ESSEX 32-07.00

Event 33 Girls High Jump North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 5-04 2008 Lauren Burke, Morris Hills
Sect Group: $ 5-08 2010 Samantha Yeats, Voorhees
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 17075 Stephanie Encarnac SR RIDGEFIELD PARK 5-00.00 10
2 15659 Meghan Dolan SR NV DEMAREST J4-10.00 6
2 14292 Carolyn Edler JR MAHWAH 4-10.00 8
4 12752 Jasmine Fernandez SR GARFIELD J4-08.00 2
4 14014 Mackenzie Bradley JR LAKELAND J4-08.00 1
4 14313 Gena Pickett SO MAHWAH 4-08.00 4
7 15063 Taylor Jozwiak SR MORRIS HILLS 4-06.00
7 12763 Breonah Toon JR GARFIELD 4-06.00
9 10908 Natalia DeJesus JR BERGENFIELD 4-04.00
9 14303 Lauren Michel FR MAHWAH 4-04.00
9 17174 Grace Behrens SO RIVER DELL 4-04.00
9 17187 Caitlyn Gallagher JR RIVER DELL 4-04.00

Event 34 Boys High Jump North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 6-07 2010 Corey Crawford, Indian Hills
Sect Group: $ 6-10 2010 Mark Jones, Summit
Best of Sect: & 6-10 2010 Mark Jones, Summit
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 6065 Yoonil Kim SR NV DEMAREST J5-10.00 8
1 7834 Brandon Jurasin SO RIVER DELL 5-10.00 10
3 7675 Rakesh Dataram JR RIDGEFIELD PARK J5-08.00 4
3 7712 Michael Peters JR RIDGEFIELD PARK 5-08.00 6
5 7321 Kenny Clarke FR RAMAPO 5-06.00 2
6 4198 Dan Roman SR LAKELAND 5-04.00 1


Event 37 Girls Pole Vault North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 12-00 2008 Chrissy Finkel, Montville
Sect Group: $ 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Best of Sect: & 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 18900 Lauren McDonald 12 WEST ESSEX J10-00.00 7
1 14292 Carolyn Edler JR MAHWAH 10-00.00 10
1 14315 Melinda Rothman SR MAHWAH J10-00.00 7
4 17098 Samantha Owens JR RIDGEFIELD PARK J8-06.00 2
4 15685 Katherine Lupardi SR NV DEMAREST 8-06.00 4
4 16766 Julia Bogaenko SO RAMSEY J8-06.00 1
7 17188 Laura Gibbons SR RIVER DELL 8-00.00
7 15073 Alexandra Rewick JR MORRIS HILLS 8-00.00
7 17101 Maria Perez SR RIDGEFIELD PARK 8-00.00
10 15071 Krissa Polimeni SO MORRIS HILLS 7-06.00
10 15052 Jaimie Bertoli JR MORRIS HILLS 7-06.00
10 12752 Jasmine Fernandez SR GARFIELD 7-06.00
10 14021 Alexandria Farrell JR LAKELAND 7-06.00
10 14316 Maggie Schultz FR MAHWAH 7-06.00

Event 38 Boys Pole Vault North 1 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 13-00 2010 Juan Andres Giglio, Ridgefield Park
Sect Group: $ 15-00 2010 Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston
Best of Sect: & 15-00 2010 Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 7831 Brad Hoey SR RIVER DELL 13-00.00@ 10
2 5405 Sean Graham SR MORRIS HILLS 12-06.00 8
3 5403 Tyler Fitzpatrick JR MORRIS HILLS J12-00.00 4
3 7350 Alex Albanese SO RAMSEY J12-00.00 2
3 5409 Brendan Hill SR MORRIS HILLS 12-00.00 6
6 4551 Rob Wendel JR MAHWAH J11-06.00
6 4174 Connor Glacken SR LAKELAND J11-06.00
6 7835 Lukas Kaefer JR RIVER DELL 11-06.00 1
9 7369 Dieter Froehlich SR RAMSEY 11-00.00
10 6074 Gary Li JR NV DEMAREST 10-06.00
11 7380 Mark Skinner JR RAMSEY 10-00.00

Women - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Morris Hills 73 2) Mahwah 67
3) Northern Valley Demarest 36 4) Jefferson 31
5) River Dell 29 6) Ramsey 20
6) Ridgefield Park 20 8) WEST ESSEX 16
9) Pascack Valley 6 10) Indian Hills 5
11) GARFIELD 4 12) Lakeland 2
13) Ramapo 1

Men - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Morris Hills 86 2) Indian Hills 54
3) Ramsey 35 4) River Dell 29
5) Northern Valley Demarest 28 6) GARFIELD 26
7) Ramapo 22 8) Ridgefield Park 10
8) Pascack Valley 10 10) WEST ESSEX 6
11) Lakeland 4



Event 2 Boys 400 Meter Dash North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 50.66 2009 Aeron Gilson, Mount Olive
Sect Group: $ 49.86 2008 Ryan Donelan, Hightstown
Best of Sect: & 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 2510 Patrick Romaglia JR FAIR LAWN 55.05
2 8822 Josh Gregoli SO SPARTA 56.05
3 5651 Anthony Talanca SO MOUNT OLIVE 56.91
4 9055 Gabriel Werman SR TENAFLY 57.80
5 5457 Peter Czechowicz JR MOR KNOLLS 57.85
6 9009 Aref Afshar JR TENAFLY 58.24
7 2495 Tim Godfrey SR FAIR LAWN 58.65
8 9871 Tom Weiss JR WAYNE VALLEY 58.98
9 9058 Jerry Zhang JR TENAFLY 59.38
Section 2
1 9957 Doug Hervey WEST MILFORD 54.65
2 8818 Evan Costello JR SPARTA 55.73
3 9769 Joseph Ramadan SR WAYNE HILLS 55.87
4 5453 Justin Bush SR MOR KNOLLS 55.99
5 5624 Mike Gonzalez JR MOUNT OLIVE 56.34
6 6119 Brendan Davidson FR NV OLD TAPPAN 56.55
7 9770 Nicolas Ransinangue JR WAYNE HILLS 56.62
8 5337 Doug Sanchez JR MONTVILLE 56.89
9 9738 Matt Ciavarella JR WAYNE HILLS 58.38
Section 3
1 8993 Bryan Murphy SR TEANECK 50.61@ 10
2 8979 Warren Fields SR TEANECK 51.48 8
3 6127 Brandon Gregory JR NV OLD TAPPAN 51.50 6
4 8991 Daryian Miles JR TEANECK 51.94 4
5 9797 Chris Connolly SR WAYNE VALLEY 53.39 2
6 2938 Moquiez Headley JR HACKENSACK 54.03 1
7 9945 Jordan Carmichael WEST MILFORD 54.78
8 2939 Jeremy Hendrick JR HACKENSACK 55.35
9 6121 Corey DeLeon SR NV OLD TAPPAN 56.16
Section 4
1 2505 Kevin Osback SO FAIR LAWN 56.72
2 6827 Cesar Concepcion SO PASSAIC VALLEY 57.18
3 6857 Jonathan Padilla FR PASSAIC VALLEY 57.89
4 6825 Michael Claudio SR PASSAIC VALLEY 58.25


Event 4 Girls 400 Meter Dash North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 58.07 2010 Jenni Zymet, Paramus
Sect Group: $ 56.29 2010 Michelle Brown, Seneca
Best of Sect: & 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 15249 Alicia Warren FR MOUNT OLIVE 1:04.33
2 15019 Becca Fano SR MONTVILLE 1:04.72
3 18095 Lauren Bangug SO TENAFLY 1:05.19
4 18811 KC Collazo SO WAYNE VALLEY 1:07.27
5 12893 Yanirys Perez SR HACKENSACK 1:09.34
6 18127 Becky Sokolow SR TENAFLY 1:10.17
Section 2
1 18824 Rachel Herrick SR WAYNE VALLEY 1:02.76
2 15734 Emily Maccaro SO NV OLD TAPPAN 1:04.38
3 17954 Lindsay Cappetta SO SPARTA 1:04.63
4 18069 Anastasia Atkinson SO TEANECK 1:06.43
5 16060 Stephanie Kisley JR PARAMUS 1:06.78
6 15743 Cortney Weissenbor JR NV OLD TAPPAN 1:07.15
7 12560 Leanne Marinuk JR FAIR LAWN 1:07.86
8 12566 Danielle Pinelli FR FAIR LAWN 1:11.18
Section 3
1 17971 Erika Veidis SR SPARTA 58.71 10
2 17970 Jen Silvestri JR SPARTA 1:00.76 8
3 18076 Janay Ferrel JR TEANECK 1:01.67 6
4 15086 Amanda Black JR MOR KNOLLS 1:02.00 4
5 18106 Coral Hershkovitz SR TENAFLY 1:02.08 2
6 18089 Kahila Taylor JR TEANECK 1:02.12 1
7 15088 Andrea Bush SO MOR KNOLLS 1:02.20
8 18921 Lindsay Hefferon WEST MILFORD 1:03.05
9 15738 Sharon O'Reilly JR NV OLD TAPPAN 1:05.17


Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 4:27.89 2009 Nico Stabile, Passaic Valley
Sect Group: $ 4:18.36 2008 Brian Leung, WWindsor-Plains South
Best of Sect: & 4:14.43 2010 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 5490 Michael Reggiani JR MOR KNOLLS 4:49.60
2 8823 Vasil Mico SO SPARTA 4:50.08
3 9753 Andrew Jeon SR WAYNE HILLS 4:57.94
4 5343 Andrew Tedeschi SO MONTVILLE 4:58.46
5 5993 Steven DiBella JR NO. HIGHLANDS 4:58.80
6 9858 Ken Salvatore JR WAYNE VALLEY 4:59.31
7 6565 Matthew Lefer JR PARAMUS 5:01.22
8 9784 Michael Zimmerman SO WAYNE HILLS 5:02.34
9 5602 Michael Artiglere SR MOUNT OLIVE 5:02.45
10 9053 Nicholas Voss JR TENAFLY 5:02.99
11 9057 Attila Yaman JR TENAFLY 5:04.50
12 5476 Ryan Mariani JR MOR KNOLLS 5:09.41
13 6563 Erik Helstrom FR PARAMUS 5:09.69
14 2516 Michael Tarakjian SO FAIR LAWN 5:23.04
15 2509 Alfred Revilla SR FAIR LAWN 5:24.81
16 5482 Neil Patel SR MOR KNOLLS 5:25.94
17 8975 Sylvester Delvillar FR TEANECK 5:45.77
18 9008 Mohamed Yousif FR TEANECK 5:47.96
Section 2
1 8826 Chris Sauer SR SPARTA 4:30.23 10
2 2954 John Pujols JR HACKENSACK 4:30.25 8
3 6140 William Maltin JR NV OLD TAPPAN 4:34.48 6
4 6160 Alex Weiner JR NV OLD TAPPAN 4:35.64 4
5 2930 Carlos Coronado JR HACKENSACK 4:37.69 2
6 2960 Carlos Sanchez SR HACKENSACK 4:37.87 1
7 9861 Mike Sheptock SR WAYNE VALLEY 4:41.16
8 5322 Michael Higgins FR MONTVILLE 4:42.04
9 9043 Tetsuji Ono JR TENAFLY 4:45.80
10 8972 Justin Cifuentes SR TEANECK 4:47.37
11 9948 Dan DeBlock WEST MILFORD 4:48.13
12 6570 Mike Secreti SO PARAMUS 4:49.83
13 6128 David Hubert SR NV OLD TAPPAN 4:51.39
14 9741 Rushi Dave SR WAYNE HILLS 4:52.91
15 5654 Steve Wagner SR MOUNT OLIVE 4:54.23


Event 8 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 3
================================================================
North 1: @ 7.91 2009 Brandon Hambrick, Teaneck
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 6008 Nick Picache SR NO. HIGHLANDS 8.20q
2 8816 Gavin Bailey JR SPARTA 8.62q
3 2955 Nicholas Quinn SO HACKENSACK 8.66q
4 5626 Matt Herb SR MOUNT OLIVE 8.87
5 5460 Victor Dziegielewsk SR MOR KNOLLS 8.94
6 6573 Alex Toppo JR PARAMUS 9.45
7 6119 Brendan Davidson FR NV OLD TAPPAN 9.75
8 8821 Ryan Frasco SR SPARTA 10.54
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 9980 Martk VanTeyens WEST MILFORD 8.06q
2 2938 Moquiez Headley JR HACKENSACK 8.58q
3 9055 Gabriel Werman SR TENAFLY 8.72q
4 2483 George Alexandris SO FAIR LAWN 8.92
5 5488 Ashwin Raju SR MOR KNOLLS 8.93
6 6569 Brian Salamanca SO PARAMUS 9.30
7 9009 Aref Afshar JR TENAFLY 9.65
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 2943 Mark Jones SO HACKENSACK @ 7.86q
2 5469 Tre' Ronnie Josep SR MOR KNOLLS 8.11q
3 9799 Donnie Cusick SR WAYNE VALLEY 8.93
4 8820 Greg DePreker SR SPARTA 8.97
5 6114 Brian Choi SR NV OLD TAPPAN 9.04
6 5642 Alex Reyes SR MOUNT OLIVE 9.26
7 9035 William Lee SO TENAFLY 9.53

Event 8 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 7.91 2009 Brandon Hambrick, Teaneck
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 2943 Mark Jones SO HACKENSACK 7.83@ 10
2 6008 Nick Picache SR NO. HIGHLANDS 7.84@ 8
3 5469 Tre' Ronnie Josep SR MOR KNOLLS 8.07 6
4 9980 Martk VanTeyens WEST MILFORD 8.29 4
5 8816 Gavin Bailey JR SPARTA 8.54 2
6 2938 Moquiez Headley JR HACKENSACK 8.54 1
7 2955 Nicholas Quinn SO HACKENSACK 8.56
8 9055 Gabriel Werman SR TENAFLY 8.74
Preliminaries
9 5626 Matt Herb SR MOUNT OLIVE
10 2483 George Alexandris SO FAIR LAWN
11 5488 Ashwin Raju SR MOR KNOLLS
12 9799 Donnie Cusick SR WAYNE VALLEY
13 5460 Victor Dziegielewsk SR MOR KNOLLS
14 8820 Greg DePreker SR SPARTA
15 6114 Brian Choi SR NV OLD TAPPAN
16 5642 Alex Reyes SR MOUNT OLIVE
17 6569 Brian Salamanca SO PARAMUS
18 6573 Alex Toppo JR PARAMUS
19 9035 William Lee SO TENAFLY
20 9009 Aref Afshar JR TENAFLY
21 6119 Brendan Davidson FR NV OLD TAPPAN
22 8821 Ryan Frasco SR SPARTA


Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 3
================================================================
North 1: @ 8.76 2010 Taylor Furman, Morris Hills
Sect Group: $ 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 18071 Ashley Barker SR TEANECK 9.80q
2 17970 Jen Silvestri JR SPARTA 10.02q
3 15718 Vivian Eisenberg JR NV OLD TAPPAN 10.64
4 12875 Michelle Forbes JR HACKENSACK 10.80
5 16066 Jill Oliff JR PARAMUS 10.80
6 15210 Yun-Jung Hong SR MOUNT OLIVE 11.05
7 17964 Claire Incantalupo FR SPARTA 11.71
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 16056 Tiffany Chou 12 PARAMUS 10.28
2 15225 Ingrid Nimoh JR MOUNT OLIVE 10.29
3 12570 Kelsey Saner JR FAIR LAWN 10.60
4 16289 Paola Batarseh FR PASSAIC VALLEY 12.45
5 16071 Ashley Roessler SR PARAMUS 13.07
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 18125 Maryelizabeth Pfun SR TENAFLY 9.43q
2 16303 Melissa Pascual SR PASSAIC VALLEY 9.45q
3 18829 Audra Kalinowski SR WAYNE VALLEY 9.90q
4 18110 Kayla Kesslen SR TENAFLY 10.14
5 15242 Gentrix Shanga JR MOUNT OLIVE 11.33
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 12862 Jaclyn Allegretta JR HACKENSACK 9.63q
2 12876 Tashe Goodman JR HACKENSACK 9.76q
3 15720 Anastasia Faivre JR NV OLD TAPPAN 9.91q
4 18942 Deborah Wolfe WEST MILFORD 10.39
5 15716 Taryn DeLeon FR NV OLD TAPPAN 10.59
6 16294 Gabriella Crocco JR PASSAIC VALLEY 10.84

Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 8.76 2010 Taylor Furman, Morris Hills
Sect Group: $ 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 16303 Melissa Pascual SR PASSAIC VALLEY 9.28 10
2 18071 Ashley Barker SR TEANECK 9.34 8
3 18125 Maryelizabeth Pfun SR TENAFLY 9.38 6
4 12862 Jaclyn Allegretta JR HACKENSACK 9.49 4
5 12876 Tashe Goodman JR HACKENSACK 9.71 2
6 18829 Audra Kalinowski SR WAYNE VALLEY 9.71 1
7 17970 Jen Silvestri JR SPARTA 9.77
8 15720 Anastasia Faivre JR NV OLD TAPPAN 10.01
Preliminaries
9 18110 Kayla Kesslen SR TENAFLY
10 16056 Tiffany Chou 12 PARAMUS
11 15225 Ingrid Nimoh JR MOUNT OLIVE
12 18942 Deborah Wolfe WEST MILFORD
13 15716 Taryn DeLeon FR NV OLD TAPPAN
14 12570 Kelsey Saner JR FAIR LAWN
15 15718 Vivian Eisenberg JR NV OLD TAPPAN
16 12875 Michelle Forbes JR HACKENSACK
17 16066 Jill Oliff JR PARAMUS
18 16294 Gabriella Crocco JR PASSAIC VALLEY
19 15210 Yun-Jung Hong SR MOUNT OLIVE
20 15242 Gentrix Shanga JR MOUNT OLIVE
21 17964 Claire Incantalupo FR SPARTA
22 16289 Paola Batarseh FR PASSAIC VALLEY
23 16071 Ashley Roessler SR PARAMUS


Event 12 Girls 1600 Meter Run North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 4:58.36 2010 Claudia Disomma, Sparta
Sect Group: $ 4:58.36 2010 Claudia Disomma, Sparta
Best of Sect: & 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 15637 Anna Richard FR NO. HIGHLANDS 5:47.72
2 15239 Lindsay Schafer FR MOUNT OLIVE 5:48.89
3 16063 Lindsay Lucas FR PARAMUS 5:51.68
4 18104 Bianca Gizzo JR TENAFLY 5:52.12
5 16313 Sarah Williams SR PASSAIC VALLEY 5:54.19
6 15036 Stephanie Soni SR MONTVILLE 5:57.29
7 15121 Priscilla Ortiz SO MOR KNOLLS 5:57.52
8 18118 Paige Leskin SO TENAFLY 5:57.85
9 15641 Rebecca Trattner FR NO. HIGHLANDS 5:58.60
10 12563 Olga Oretsky SO FAIR LAWN 5:58.98
11 18114 Jasmin Kim JR TENAFLY 6:09.60
12 17965 Sara Lucas FR SPARTA 6:13.46
13 17960 Jillian Fitzell FR SPARTA 6:22.56
Section 2 Finals
1 15087 Alyssa Brindle JR MOR KNOLLS 5:23.55 10
2 15732 Maggie Loudon SR NV OLD TAPPAN 5:27.11 8
3 15120 Kassandra Ortiz FR MOR KNOLLS 5:33.98 6
4 12889 Oni Obelle JR HACKENSACK 5:36.82 4
5 15741 Alexandra Valls JR NV OLD TAPPAN 5:40.71 2
6 16055 Jolie Bartner SO PARAMUS 5:43.30 1
7 15630 Sofia Licata FR NO. HIGHLANDS 5:43.74
8 15740 Ellen Ubl SO NV OLD TAPPAN 5:49.23
9 15231 Bridget Phillips SR MOUNT OLIVE 5:53.95
10 15243 Stephanie Smith JR MOUNT OLIVE 5:53.99
11 18776 Kelly Curtin SR WAYNE HILLS 5:59.91
12 18797 Alexandra Pyper SO WAYNE HILLS 6:01.64
13 18837 Brenda Margolies JR WAYNE VALLEY 6:11.26
14 18791 Marni Millstein JR WAYNE HILLS 6:15.69


Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 2:00.64 2009 Nico Stabile, Passaic Valley
Sect Group: $ 1:56.46 2010 Karon Purcell, Hightstown
Best of Sect: & 1:56.46 2010 Karon Purcell, Hightstown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 9956 David Hervey WEST MILFORD 2:08.56
2 9859 Daniel Sexton SR WAYNE VALLEY 2:10.73
3 5458 David D'Achille JR MOR KNOLLS 2:10.97
4 6559 Ace Castillo 12 PARAMUS 2:11.43
5 2934 Miguel Diaz JR HACKENSACK 2:11.62
6 9867 Jordan Sussman SR WAYNE VALLEY 2:13.00
7 9976 Paul Sullivan WEST MILFORD 2:15.15
8 9046 Ethan Rhee SO TENAFLY 2:15.97
9 9753 Andrew Jeon SR WAYNE HILLS 2:17.25
10 6846 Karan Kharawala SR PASSAIC VALLEY 2:18.40
11 9051 Lion Song FR TENAFLY 2:19.66
12 5646 Gennaro Ruggiero SO MOUNT OLIVE 2:20.59
13 9784 Michael Zimmerman SO WAYNE HILLS 2:21.19
14 5341 Nick Sergeant SO MONTVILLE 2:21.47
15 6853 Kenneth Mirasol SR PASSAIC VALLEY 2:23.22
16 6874 Joshua Tedesco SO PASSAIC VALLEY 2:23.40
17 2515 Ryan Sullivan JR FAIR LAWN 2:24.15
Section 2 Finals
1 9845 Rob Palmarozza SR WAYNE VALLEY 2:00.83 10
2 8979 Warren Fields SR TEANECK 2:01.32 8
3 6120 Kyle Davidson JR NV OLD TAPPAN 2:02.13 6
4 5641 Scott Rennalls JR MOUNT OLIVE 2:02.61 4
5 9027 Jesse Kamil JR TENAFLY 2:03.76 2
6 5461 Brian Garie SR MOR KNOLLS 2:05.24 1
7 2950 Pablo Nieto SO HACKENSACK 2:06.56
8 8826 Chris Sauer SR SPARTA 2:06.75
9 5340 Darren Schenk SR MONTVILLE 2:07.14
10 8969 Kuntal Bhowmick SR TEANECK 2:07.39
11 2954 John Pujols JR HACKENSACK 2:07.57
12 5453 Justin Bush SR MOR KNOLLS 2:08.71
13 8972 Justin Cifuentes SR TEANECK 2:14.14
14 6127 Brandon Gregory JR NV OLD TAPPAN 2:14.71
15 9741 Rushi Dave SR WAYNE HILLS 2:14.76
16 6137 Nicholas Lenneck SR NV OLD TAPPAN 2:17.67


Event 16 Boys 55 Meter Dash North 1 Group 3
================================================================
North 1: @ 6.52 2008 David Butler, Teaneck
Sect Group: $ 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 8991 Daryian Miles JR TEANECK 6.75q
2 5456 Alex Chow SO MOR KNOLLS 7.05
3 9971 Nick Oriolo WEST MILFORD 7.07
4 5485 Michael Pinter SR MOR KNOLLS 7.07
5 2953 Christopher Pleasan SR HACKENSACK 7.17
6 8822 Josh Gregoli SO SPARTA 7.35
7 6115 Jonathan Choi FR NV OLD TAPPAN 7.43
8 2510 Patrick Romaglia JR FAIR LAWN 7.44
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 8990 Malcom McKnight SR TEANECK 6.84q
2 9769 Joseph Ramadan SR WAYNE HILLS 6.99
3 8818 Evan Costello JR SPARTA 7.07
4 2923 Joshua Bayewu SR HACKENSACK 7.08
5 6151 Won Jae Rho SO NV OLD TAPPAN 7.21
6 2505 Kevin Osback SO FAIR LAWN 7.43
7 9770 Nicolas Ransinangue JR WAYNE HILLS 7.50
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 6562 Josh Enriques SR PARAMUS 6.83q
2 9973 Wesley Pierce WEST MILFORD 6.94q
3 5613 Cory Colligan JR MOUNT OLIVE 7.14
4 9979 Edwin Trevil WEST MILFORD 7.20
5 5348 Christian Works FR MONTVILLE 7.34
6 5605 Justin Bakelmun SO MOUNT OLIVE 7.37
7 6860 Ryan Pavelchak JR PASSAIC VALLEY 7.81
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 9006 Jamal Williams JR TEANECK 6.81q
2 2943 Mark Jones SO HACKENSACK 6.94q
3 5329 Jared McPherson SO MONTVILLE 6.94q
4 6836 Fedele Gallo JR PASSAIC VALLEY 6.98q
5 6856 Edgard Nieves SR PASSAIC VALLEY 7.33
6 5465 Martin Henes SR MOR KNOLLS 7.56

Event 16 Boys 55 Meter Dash North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 6.52 2008 David Butler, Teaneck
Sect Group: $ 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 8991 Daryian Miles JR TEANECK 6.67 10
2 6562 Josh Enriques SR PARAMUS 6.78 8
3 8990 Malcom McKnight SR TEANECK 6.80 6
4 9006 Jamal Williams JR TEANECK 6.84 4
5 2943 Mark Jones SO HACKENSACK 6.89 2
6 5329 Jared McPherson SO MONTVILLE 6.92 1
7 9973 Wesley Pierce WEST MILFORD 6.93
8 6836 Fedele Gallo JR PASSAIC VALLEY 6.99
Preliminaries
9 9769 Joseph Ramadan SR WAYNE HILLS
10 5456 Alex Chow SO MOR KNOLLS
11 9971 Nick Oriolo WEST MILFORD
12 8818 Evan Costello JR SPARTA
13 5485 Michael Pinter SR MOR KNOLLS
14 2923 Joshua Bayewu SR HACKENSACK
15 5613 Cory Colligan JR MOUNT OLIVE
16 2953 Christopher Pleasan SR HACKENSACK
17 9979 Edwin Trevil WEST MILFORD
18 6151 Won Jae Rho SO NV OLD TAPPAN
19 6856 Edgard Nieves SR PASSAIC VALLEY
20 5348 Christian Works FR MONTVILLE
21 8822 Josh Gregoli SO SPARTA
22 5605 Justin Bakelmun SO MOUNT OLIVE
23 6115 Jonathan Choi FR NV OLD TAPPAN
24 2505 Kevin Osback SO FAIR LAWN
25 2510 Patrick Romaglia JR FAIR LAWN
26 9770 Nicolas Ransinangue JR WAYNE HILLS
27 5465 Martin Henes SR MOR KNOLLS
28 6860 Ryan Pavelchak JR PASSAIC VALLEY


Event 18 Girls 55 Meter Dash North 1 Group 3
================================================================
North 1: @ 7.27 2009 Janay Mitchell, Teaneck
Sect Group: $ 7.21 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 18089 Kahila Taylor JR TEANECK 7.45q
2 15212 Camille Inglese SR MOUNT OLIVE 7.85q
3 15088 Andrea Bush SO MOR KNOLLS 7.93q
4 15025 Jennica Leftin SO MONTVILLE 8.18
5 15716 Taryn DeLeon FR NV OLD TAPPAN 8.30
6 18125 Maryelizabeth Pfun SR TENAFLY 8.45
7 12566 Danielle Pinelli FR FAIR LAWN 8.48
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 15640 Taylor Summers JR NO. HIGHLANDS 7.90q
2 18077 Trenice Foster JR TEANECK 8.03
3 18095 Lauren Bangug SO TENAFLY 8.10
4 15720 Anastasia Faivre JR NV OLD TAPPAN 8.41
5 12898 Khadija Walker JR HACKENSACK 8.45
6 12880 Sunahtah Jones JR HACKENSACK 8.64
7 17967 Claire Romine SO SPARTA 8.67
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 15034 Julia Rizio JR MONTVILLE 7.35q
2 15229 Keturah Orji FR MOUNT OLIVE 7.58q
3 15019 Becca Fano SR MONTVILLE 8.04
4 15734 Emily Maccaro SO NV OLD TAPPAN 8.05
5 12878 Mecca-Amirah Jacks SO HACKENSACK 8.31
6 17956 Kyriaki Christodou JR SPARTA 8.44
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 15196 Armani Blair JR MOUNT OLIVE 7.77q
2 15086 Amanda Black JR MOR KNOLLS 7.91q
3 18087 Amanda Simms FR TEANECK 7.93
4 12557 Kaitlyn Jones SO FAIR LAWN 8.07
5 17963 Nicole Hoeni JR SPARTA 8.17
6 18110 Kayla Kesslen SR TENAFLY 8.46

Event 18 Girls 55 Meter Dash North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 7.27 2009 Janay Mitchell, Teaneck
Sect Group: $ 7.21 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 15034 Julia Rizio JR MONTVILLE 7.32 10
2 18089 Kahila Taylor JR TEANECK 7.45 8
3 15229 Keturah Orji FR MOUNT OLIVE 7.62 6
4 15196 Armani Blair JR MOUNT OLIVE 7.77 4
5 15212 Camille Inglese SR MOUNT OLIVE 7.78 2
6 15086 Amanda Black JR MOR KNOLLS 7.81 1
7 15640 Taylor Summers JR NO. HIGHLANDS 7.86
8 15088 Andrea Bush SO MOR KNOLLS 7.90
Preliminaries
9 18087 Amanda Simms FR TEANECK
10 18077 Trenice Foster JR TEANECK
11 15019 Becca Fano SR MONTVILLE
12 15734 Emily Maccaro SO NV OLD TAPPAN
13 12557 Kaitlyn Jones SO FAIR LAWN
14 18095 Lauren Bangug SO TENAFLY
15 17963 Nicole Hoeni JR SPARTA
16 15025 Jennica Leftin SO MONTVILLE
17 15716 Taryn DeLeon FR NV OLD TAPPAN
18 12878 Mecca-Amirah Jacks SO HACKENSACK
19 15720 Anastasia Faivre JR NV OLD TAPPAN
20 17956 Kyriaki Christodou JR SPARTA
21 18125 Maryelizabeth Pfun SR TENAFLY
22 12898 Khadija Walker JR HACKENSACK
23 18110 Kayla Kesslen SR TENAFLY
24 12566 Danielle Pinelli FR FAIR LAWN
25 12880 Sunahtah Jones JR HACKENSACK
26 17967 Claire Romine SO SPARTA


Event 20 Girls 800 Meter Run North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 2:18.24 2009 Briann Meutts, Roxbury
Sect Group: $ 2:17.91 2009 Ajee Wilson, Neptune
Best of Sect: & 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 12897 Vanessa Valdes JR HACKENSACK 2:33.06
2 15204 Laura Goodfriend JR MOUNT OLIVE 2:36.00
3 15730 Hannah LaFronz SO NV OLD TAPPAN 2:40.13
4 18928 Lesile Lynn WEST MILFORD 2:40.53
5 12572 Jasleen Singh JR FAIR LAWN 2:45.24
6 16061 Katie Kuderka JR PARAMUS 2:47.03
7 16313 Sarah Williams SR PASSAIC VALLEY 2:47.90
8 16065 Annika Nungara FR PARAMUS 2:48.18
9 18098 Emma Brown SO TENAFLY 2:48.56
10 18786 Alyssa Loffredo FR WAYNE HILLS 2:49.35
11 18794 Lucy Peschel FR WAYNE HILLS 2:49.52
12 16064 Laurie Mihalik FR PARAMUS 2:56.30
Section 2 Finals
1 17971 Erika Veidis SR SPARTA 2:22.77 10
2 15213 Marissa Karl SO MOUNT OLIVE 2:25.25 8
3 18076 Janay Ferrel JR TEANECK 2:26.14 6
4 15245 Samantha Tavalare JR MOUNT OLIVE 2:27.06 4
5 18824 Rachel Herrick SR WAYNE VALLEY 2:27.94 2
6 18129 Allison Torsiglier JR TENAFLY 2:27.95 1
7 15738 Sharon O'Reilly JR NV OLD TAPPAN 2:28.28
8 15131 Kristen Snead SR MOR KNOLLS 2:30.81
9 15087 Alyssa Brindle JR MOR KNOLLS 2:31.07
10 15743 Cortney Weissenbor JR NV OLD TAPPAN 2:35.03
11 15127 Camille Rosellini JR MOR KNOLLS 2:37.15
12 18106 Coral Hershkovitz SR TENAFLY 2:38.54


Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 9:46.19 2008 Nicholas Roman, Passaic Valley
Sect Group: $ 9:23.14 2010 Jim Rosa, WWindsor-Plains North
Best of Sect: & 9:20.48 2010 Matt Valeriani, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 6140 William Maltin JR NV OLD TAPPAN 10:14.67 10
2 5990 James Bryan JR NO. HIGHLANDS 10:17.02 8
3 2930 Carlos Coronado JR HACKENSACK 10:17.53 6
4 9853 Zach Post JR WAYNE VALLEY 10:20.05 4
5 2960 Carlos Sanchez SR HACKENSACK 10:21.99 2
6 6160 Alex Weiner JR NV OLD TAPPAN 10:26.38 1
7 6000 Tim Latterner SR NO. HIGHLANDS 10:26.40
8 6570 Mike Secreti SO PARAMUS 10:34.07
9 2952 Aneudy Nunez JR HACKENSACK 10:36.08
10 2511 Adam Ross JR FAIR LAWN 10:40.15
11 9831 Jack LaCarrabba SO WAYNE VALLEY 10:40.67
12 5491 Drew Reinhardt SR MOR KNOLLS 10:45.05
13 9813 Jason Frank JR WAYNE VALLEY 10:46.90
14 5320 Kevin Duffy JR MONTVILLE 10:48.14
15 6128 David Hubert SR NV OLD TAPPAN 10:54.97
16 9759 Julian Mayer JR WAYNE HILLS 11:06.27
17 5476 Ryan Mariani JR MOR KNOLLS 11:11.22
18 6563 Erik Helstrom FR PARAMUS 11:11.37
19 6565 Matthew Lefer JR PARAMUS 11:30.02
20 5461 Brian Garie SR MOR KNOLLS 12:14.11
21 6871 Sean Smith SO PASSAIC VALLEY 12:16.86


Event 24 Girls 3200 Meter Run North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 11:21.84 2009 Tori Berard, Morris Knolls
Sect Group: $ 10:50.40 2010 Laura Vigilante, West Morris Mendha,m
Best of Sect: & 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 15120 Kassandra Ortiz FR MOR KNOLLS 11:58.66 10
2 15087 Alyssa Brindle JR MOR KNOLLS 12:17.35 8
3 15619 Katie Hinchen SR NO. HIGHLANDS 12:22.50 6
4 15085 Ally Black FR MOR KNOLLS 12:24.63 4
5 15713 Erica canas JR NV OLD TAPPAN 12:27.71 2
6 16063 Lindsay Lucas FR PARAMUS 12:30.99 1
7 15205 Danielle Halikias JR MOUNT OLIVE 12:34.80
8 15199 Mariah Christian FR MOUNT OLIVE 12:36.96
9 16055 Jolie Bartner SO PARAMUS 12:37.32
10 15605 Kristin Abitante JR NO. HIGHLANDS 12:37.90
11 15240 Alexandra Schneebe JR MOUNT OLIVE 12:39.68
12 18776 Kelly Curtin SR WAYNE HILLS 12:51.11
13 15722 Kelly Gattoni SR NV OLD TAPPAN 12:56.52
14 15740 Ellen Ubl SO NV OLD TAPPAN 12:57.44
15 15604 Alex Abitante JR NO. HIGHLANDS 12:57.83
16 18797 Alexandra Pyper SO WAYNE HILLS 13:09.69
17 12895 Diana Ramache SO HACKENSACK 13:19.59


Event 26 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 3:29.36 2010 , Teaneck
Sect Group: $ 3:25.16 2008 , Winslow Township
Best of Sect: & 3:25.16 2008 , Winslow Township
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 TEANECK 3:27.21@ 10
1) Bryan Murphy SR 2) Daryian Miles JR
3) Damien Elliott JR 4) Warren Fields SR
5) Jamal Williams JR 6) Malcom McKnight SR
2 NORTHERN VALLEY OLD TAPPAN 3:36.53 8
1) Gregory Brunck JR 2) Kyle Davidson JR
3) Nicholas Lenneck SR 4) Corey DeLeon SR
5) Brendan Davidson FR 6) William Maltin JR
3 HACKENSACK 3:40.69 6
1) Mark Jones SO 2) Michael Cummings SO
3) Jeremy Hendrick JR 4) Moquiez Headley JR
5) John Pujols JR 6) Miguel Diaz JR
4 MOUNT OLIVE 3:41.35 4
1) Mike Gonzalez JR 2) Dan Baules JR
3) Cory Colligan JR 4) Scott Rennalls JR
5) Anthony Talanca SO 6) Mike Eppel SO
5 WEST MILFORD 3:44.48 2
1) Martk VanTeyens 2) Nick Oriolo
3) Doug Hervey 4) Jordan Carmichael
5) Scott Gray 6) David Hervey
6 SPARTA 3:44.98 1
1) Gavin Bailey JR 2) Greg DePreker SR
3) Chris Sauer SR 4) Evan Costello JR
5) Josh Gregoli SO 6)
7 WAYNE VALLEY 3:46.97
8 MORRIS KNOLLS 3:48.50
9 MONTVILLE 3:53.02


Event 28 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 4:08.14 2010 , Sparta
Sect Group: $ 4:00.51 2008 , Camden
Best of Sect: & 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Regional
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 SPARTA 4:10.70 10
1) Nicole Hoeni JR 2) Lindsay Cappetta SO
3) Jen Silvestri JR 4) Erika Veidis SR
5) Claudia DiSomma SO 6) Claire Incantalupo FR
7) Claire Romine SO 8)
2 TEANECK 4:13.49 8
1) Kahila Taylor JR 2) Anastasia Atkinson SO
3) Ashley Barker SR 4) Janay Ferrel JR
5) Trenice Foster JR 6) Talasiah Balgobian FR
3 MOUNT OLIVE 4:15.45 6
1) Samantha Tavalare JR 2) Marissa Karl SO
3) Suzanne Nimoh FR 4) Ingrid Nimoh JR
5) Alicia Warren FR 6) Keturah Orji FR
7) Armani Blair JR 8)
4 MORRIS KNOLLS 4:17.27 4
1) Andrea Bush SO 2) Amanda Black JR
3) Kristen Snead SR 4) Kiki Baldassari JR
5) Kassandra Ortiz FR 6) Alyssa Brindle JR
5 NORTHERN VALLEY OLD TAPPAN 4:19.86 2
1) Sharon O'Reilly JR 2) Maggie Loudon SR
3) Danielle Heymann JR 4) Madison Lucas JR
5) Emily Maccaro SO 6)
6 WAYNE VALLEY 4:25.88 1
1) Rachel Herrick SR 2) Shanique Grant SO
3) KC Collazo SO 4) Audra Kalinowski SR
5) Laura Lentini SO 6) Brenda Margolies JR
7 WEST MILFORD 4:26.92
8 HACKENSACK 4:30.94
9 MONTVILLE 4:46.46


Event 31 Boys Pole Vault North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 14-00 2009 Joseph Oliveri, Nutley
Sect Group: $ 14-06 2009 Patrick Gray, Hightstown
Best of Sect: & 15-00 2010 Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 5465 Martin Henes SR MOR KNOLLS 13-00.00 10

Event 32 Girls Pole Vault North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 11-08 2009 Chrissy Finkel, Montville
Sect Group: $ 11-08 2009 Chrissy Finkel, Montville
Best of Sect: & 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 15028 Kirsten Muhaw SR MONTVILLE 11-06.00 10
2 15246 Ashley Tomasula JR MOUNT OLIVE 11-00.00 8
3 18914 Brittany DalCais WEST MILFORD 10-06.00 6
4 12558 Anne Kavalerchik JR FAIR LAWN 9-06.00 4
5 15116 Amber Miller JR MOR KNOLLS J9-00.00 1
5 15733 Madison Lucas JR NV OLD TAPPAN 9-00.00 2
7 15724 Danielle Heymann JR NV OLD TAPPAN 8-06.00
8 15138 Monica Wojciechows JR MOR KNOLLS 8-00.00


Event 35 Girls Shot Put North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 43-03.25 2010 Apresha Hampton, Teaneck
Sect Group: $ 43-03.25 2010 Apresha Hampton, Teaneck
Best of Sect: & 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 18078 Apresha Hampton SR TEANECK 40-05.50 10
2 12890 Leonora Paul SR HACKENSACK 38-01.50 8
3 16070 Jessica Reuveni JR PARAMUS 34-08.00 6
4 12884 Taylor Martin JR HACKENSACK 33-06.00 4
5 18080 Rikeya Hogan JR TEANECK 30-03.00 2
6 18806 Francesca Boylan SO WAYNE VALLEY 28-11.00 1
7 12872 Atira Edwards SR HACKENSACK 28-06.00
8 15208 Alissa Hoffman SR MOUNT OLIVE 28-01.00
9 15017 Jenay Crispyn FR MONTVILLE 28-00.00
10 12573 Sibel Tarcan SO FAIR LAWN 25-11.50
11 15723 Arianqa Gavriilidi FR NV OLD TAPPAN 25-01.00
12 12554 Rachel Gruber SO FAIR LAWN 24-03.50

Event 36 Boys Shot Put North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 59-07 2008 Nicholas Vena, Morristown
Sect Group: $ 67-06.50 2010 Nicholas Vena, Morristown
Best of Sect: & 67-06.50 2010 Nicholas Vena, Morristown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 2948 Stephen Mozia SR HACKENSACK 54-04.75 10
2 9974 Daniel Portillo WEST MILFORD 45-07.75 8
3 5481 Alex Passannante SR MOR KNOLLS 45-06.75 6
4 6161 Derek Weissman 12 NV OLD TAPPAN 44-02.50 4
5 6163 Jung Min Yoon 10 NV OLD TAPPAN 43-06.50 2
6 8817 Patrick Castaldi JR SPARTA 42-11.75 1
7 5317 Justin Citron SR MONTVILLE 42-06.00
8 6109 Peter Alshariff SR NV OLD TAPPAN 41-06.75
9 2940 Virron Humes JR HACKENSACK 40-11.50
10 6850 James Lupo SR PASSAIC VALLEY 40-09.25
11 5636 Robert Parisi JR MOUNT OLIVE 38-11.00
12 5338 Grant Sanchez SO MONTVILLE 36-07.50
13 5483 Brian Patterson SR MOR KNOLLS 36-04.50
14 5617 Matt Deptula SR MOUNT OLIVE 36-00.25
15 5335 CK Redling JR MONTVILLE 32-09.50



Event 39 Boys High Jump North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 6-02 2008 Antoine Allen, Mount Olive
Sect Group: $ 6-04 2008 Ameer Wright, Irvington
Sect Group: $ 6-04 2010 Daniel Lucey, Central Regional
Best of Sect: & 6-10 2010 Mark Jones, Summit
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 5626 Matt Herb SR MOUNT OLIVE 6-00.00 10
2 9980 Martk VanTeyens WEST MILFORD 5-10.00 8
3 9946 Andrew Clifford WEST MILFORD 5-08.00 6
4 6113 Gregory Brunck JR NV OLD TAPPAN J5-06.00 2
4 2931 Michael Cummings SO HACKENSACK J5-06.00 1
4 5460 Victor Dziegielewsk SR MOR KNOLLS 5-06.00 4
7 2939 Jeremy Hendrick JR HACKENSACK 5-04.00
7 2940 Virron Humes JR HACKENSACK 5-04.00
7 5653 Kifton Vanemon SR MOUNT OLIVE 5-04.00
7 9867 Jordan Sussman SR WAYNE VALLEY 5-04.00

Event 40 Girls High Jump North 1 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 5-00 2009 Shelisa Campbell, Hackensack
Sect Group: $ 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 18829 Audra Kalinowski SR WAYNE VALLEY J4-10.00 8
1 18070 Talasiah Balgobian FR TEANECK 4-10.00 10
3 16303 Melissa Pascual SR PASSAIC VALLEY J4-08.00 4
3 15742 Sydney Walsh JR NV OLD TAPPAN 4-08.00 6
5 18817 Amy DeVoe SO WAYNE VALLEY J4-06.00 1
5 18087 Amanda Simms FR TEANECK J4-06.00
5 18823 Shanique Grant SO WAYNE VALLEY 4-06.00 2
8 15204 Laura Goodfriend JR MOUNT OLIVE 4-04.00
8 15720 Anastasia Faivre JR NV OLD TAPPAN 4-04.00
8 18074 Chantea Cummings SO TEANECK 4-04.00
8 16062 Mandy Liu JR PARAMUS 4-04.00


Women - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Teaneck 59 2) Morris Knolls 48
3) Mount Olive 38 3) Sparta 38
5) Hackensack 22 5) Northern Valley Old Tappa 22
7) Montville 20 8) Wayne Valley 16
9) Passaic Valley 14 10) Tenafly 9
11) Paramus 8 12) West Milford 6
12) Northern Highlands 6 14) Fair Lawn 4


Men - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Teaneck 60 2) Hackensack 50
3) Northern Valley Old Tappan 49 4) West Milford 28
5) Morris Knolls 27 6) Mount Olive 18
7) Wayne Valley 16 7) Northern Highlands 16
9) Sparta 14 10) Paramus 8
11) Tenafly 2 12) Montville 1



Event 2 Boys 400 Meter Dash North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 50.98 2008 Ellis Mensah, West Orange
Sect Group: $ 49.64 2009 Jim Carey, Washington Twp
Best of Sect: & 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 569 Michael Pontrelli SO BLOOMFIELD 57.80
2 3909 Ralph Galvez 12 KEARNY 59.32
3 364 Robin Zhang 10 BERGEN CTY VT 59.64
4 329 Tanvir Ahmed 10 BERGEN CTY VT 1:00.27
5 3994 Shaon Stephenson FR J F KENNDY (PAT) 1:01.28
6 525 Omar Abdelaziz SO BLOOMFIELD 1:01.89
Section 2
1 5224 Aaron Rhodes SR MONTCLAIR 52.71 1
2 1454 Mike Biondi SR CLIFTON 54.67
3 5217 Rory Monaghan SR MONTCLAIR 55.39
4 1481 Noe Lara SR CLIFTON 55.62
5 4374 Chris Bargoud SR LIVINGSTON 56.56
6 345 John LI 11 BERGEN CTY VT 56.59
7 568 Darnell Philemon SO BLOOMFIELD 57.02
Section 3
1 2271 Tremaine Fuller EASTSIDE (PAT) 53.34
2 7779 Neil Schoff 10 RIDGEWOOD 53.45
3 6815 Lawrence Standford 11 PASSAIC TECH 54.67
4 4863 Brian Morales SR MEMORIAL (W N Y) 54.68
5 2169 Khalid Bruce JR EAST ORANGE 55.29
6 232 Thurmon Thompson BAYONNE 55.45
7 4858 Steven Jentry JR MEMORIAL (W N Y) 56.47
Section 4
1 7751 InSoo Hwang 12 RIDGEWOOD 51.40 10
2 10121 Dexter Valley JR WEST ORANGE 51.64 8
3 2268 Latimere Campbell JR EASTSIDE (PAT) 51.65 6
4 7764 Juan Llinas 12 RIDGEWOOD 51.66 4
5 10108 Anfernee LaRue JR WEST ORANGE 52.03 2
6 2283 Missiah Quinones SR EASTSIDE (PAT) 53.07
7 7442 Kyle Holder JR RANDOLPH 53.19
8 2163 Dimonic Singh 12 EAST ORANGE 54.98


Event 4 Girls 400 Meter Dash North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 57.19 2008 Amber Allen, Passaic Tech
Sect Group: $ 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Best of Sect: & 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 12329 Shannell Clarke JR EAST ORANGE 1:05.94
2 13842 Jabria Vanderhall SR J F KENNDY (PAT) 1:06.63
3 15471 Estefania Osorio JR NORTH BERGEN 1:08.64
4 13784 Brianne Nieto 11 KEARNY 1:09.06
5 13807 Kaliah Gaither FR J F KENNDY (PAT) 1:11.08
6 10893 Jacqueline Pan 10 BERGEN CTY VT 1:11.60
7 15465 Ndeye Gueye JR NORTH BERGEN 1:11.69
8 12398 Fiona Wedderburn EASTSIDE (PAT) 1:14.70
Section 2
1 19107 Alexis Miller SR WEST ORANGE 1:03.81
2 12327 Dainah Bland JR EAST ORANGE 1:04.46
3 11079 Samantha White SO BLOOMFIELD 1:05.03
4 16252 Keli Eason 11 PASSAIC TECH 1:05.34
5 19098 Faith Iyizoba FR WEST ORANGE 1:05.47
6 16895 Marisa Savino 9 RANDOLPH 1:05.71
7 10888 Tejiri Itietie 12 BERGEN CTY VT 1:06.68
8 11867 Indira Silverio SR CLIFTON 1:06.76
9 13800 Iyonna Bush FR J F KENNDY (PAT) 1:09.87
Section 3
1 16263 Jamelia Johnson 12 PASSAIC TECH 1:01.07 10
2 11060 Imani Jones SR BLOOMFIELD 1:01.99 8
3 17165 Hanako Shigenobu 11 RIDGEWOOD 1:02.18 6
4 11856 Monika Miazga JR CLIFTON 1:02.78 4
5 11077 Carissa Smith 11 BLOOMFIELD 1:03.25 2
6 17151 Makayla McPadden 10 RIDGEWOOD 1:03.54 1
7 10884 Jeanny Carrillo 11 BERGEN CTY VT 1:03.58
8 17132 Maura Feeney 10 RIDGEWOOD 1:04.75
9 16864 Emily Hanrahan 10 RANDOLPH 1:04.81


Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 4:14.43 2010 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Sect Group: $ 4:14.43 2010 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Best of Sect: & 4:14.43 2020 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 4417 Kieran Tonero JR LIVINGSTON 4:46.60
2 1455 Jessie Boria SO CLIFTON 4:48.40
3 4865 Steven Ramirez SR MEMORIAL (W N Y) 4:48.90
4 7455 Nick Macri JR RANDOLPH 4:49.20
5 2166 Darryl Atkins SR EAST ORANGE 4:52.80
6 4853 Roy Bautista JR MEMORIAL (W N Y) 4:54.40
7 5851 Isaac Rodriguez SO NORTH BERGEN 4:55.50
8 4861 Javier Lopez JR MEMORIAL (W N Y) 4:57.10
9 3933 Johnny Vega 11 KEARNY 4:57.50
10 543 Alexander Duncan SR BLOOMFIELD 4:58.00
11 567 Ian Penrose SO BLOOMFIELD 5:08.30
12 5199 Evan Gamza JR MONTCLAIR 5:10.20
13 550 Christopher Gilles JR BLOOMFIELD 5:19.60
14 3958 Jerome Curry JR J F KENNDY (PAT) 5:22.50
15 5836 Alvaro Bautista SR NORTH BERGEN 5:25.60
Section 2
1 4385 Jeramy Elkaim SR LIVINGSTON 4:18.18 10
2 7437 Collin Frost SR RANDOLPH 4:20.63 8
3 7755 Levi Jennings 11 RIDGEWOOD 4:25.06 6
4 4386 Nick Fogarty JR LIVINGSTON 4:26.77 4
5 7778 Pat Rynkowski 12 RIDGEWOOD 4:27.02 2
6 342 Andreas Kellas 12 BERGEN CTY VT 4:28.50 1
7 7445 Sam Kaplan SO RANDOLPH 4:28.96
8 5838 Francisco Canas JR NORTH BERGEN 4:30.63
9 10110 Jared Mason JR WEST ORANGE 4:33.38
10 7743 Mohamed Eid 12 RIDGEWOOD 4:36.18
11 3970 Jamaal Hilton SR J F KENNDY (PAT) 4:36.45
12 1475 Daniel Green SR CLIFTON 4:38.50
13 340 Shin HO Jung 12 BERGEN CTY VT 4:44.09


Event 8 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 4
================================================================
North 1: @ 7.56 2010 Keshon Brown, JF Kennedy-Paterson
Sect Group: $ 7.56 2010 Keshon Brown, JF Kennedy-Paterson
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 7751 InSoo Hwang 12 RIDGEWOOD 8.09q
2 581 Steven Taste JR BLOOMFIELD 8.14q
3 5848 Garibaldy Paulino SR NORTH BERGEN 8.53
4 2167 Brandon Bennett SO EAST ORANGE 8.73
5 10118 Joshua Salazar JR WEST ORANGE 8.74
6 3937 Ryan Wilson 11 KEARNY 8.96
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 7729 Edward Blair 12 RIDGEWOOD 8.14q
2 6780 Warren Beason 12 PASSAIC TECH 8.39
3 3976 Robert Laing SO J F KENNDY (PAT) 8.45
4 5211 Michael Kornegay JR MONTCLAIR 8.63
5 7486 Alex Syzonenko JR RANDOLPH 8.65
6 3949 Rhemone Bryan JR J F KENNDY (PAT) 9.02
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 7728 Matt Beausoleil 12 RIDGEWOOD 7.96q
2 5215 Henzly Meghie JR MONTCLAIR 8.35q
3 3967 Tamar Godwin JR J F KENNDY (PAT) 8.56
4 5231 Shawn Tann JR MONTCLAIR 8.66
5 4857 Husein Harb JR MEMORIAL (W N Y) 8.68
6 3893 Tyler Anderson 11 KEARNY 8.91
7 3897 Geraldo Bruno 9 KEARNY 9.28
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 19677 German Valdez LIVINGSTON 8.24q
2 2181 Ron Robbs SR EAST ORANGE 8.32q
3 2192 Al-Malik Walker SR EAST ORANGE 8.33q
4 10111 Josh McNeil SR WEST ORANGE 8.37
5 4402 Shane Molzer JR LIVINGSTON 9.10
6 4374 Chris Bargoud SR LIVINGSTON 9.36
7 7463 Corey O'Donnell SR RANDOLPH 9.60

Event 8 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 7.56 2010 Keshon Brown, JF Kennedy-Paterson
Sect Group: $ 7.56 2010 Keshon Brown, JF Kennedy-Paterson
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 7751 InSoo Hwang 12 RIDGEWOOD 7.76 10
2 7728 Matt Beausoleil 12 RIDGEWOOD 7.86 8
3 581 Steven Taste JR BLOOMFIELD 7.94 6
4 7729 Edward Blair 12 RIDGEWOOD 8.03 4
5 2192 Al-Malik Walker SR EAST ORANGE 8.04 2
6 2181 Ron Robbs SR EAST ORANGE 8.15 1
7 19677 German Valdez LIVINGSTON 8.16
8 5215 Henzly Meghie JR MONTCLAIR 8.19
Preliminaries
9 10111 Josh McNeil SR WEST ORANGE
10 6780 Warren Beason 12 PASSAIC TECH
11 3976 Robert Laing SO J F KENNDY (PAT)
12 5848 Garibaldy Paulino SR NORTH BERGEN
13 3967 Tamar Godwin JR J F KENNDY (PAT)
14 5211 Michael Kornegay JR MONTCLAIR
15 7486 Alex Syzonenko JR RANDOLPH
16 5231 Shawn Tann JR MONTCLAIR
17 4857 Husein Harb JR MEMORIAL (W N Y)
18 2167 Brandon Bennett SO EAST ORANGE
19 10118 Joshua Salazar JR WEST ORANGE
20 3893 Tyler Anderson 11 KEARNY
21 3937 Ryan Wilson 11 KEARNY
22 3949 Rhemone Bryan JR J F KENNDY (PAT)
23 4402 Shane Molzer JR LIVINGSTON
24 3897 Geraldo Bruno 9 KEARNY
25 4374 Chris Bargoud SR LIVINGSTON
26 7463 Corey O'Donnell SR RANDOLPH


Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 4
================================================================
North 1: @ 8.45 2008 Evana Edwards, Hackensack
Sect Group: $ 8.42 2010 Jullian Grant, Old Bridge
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 11077 Carissa Smith 11 BLOOMFIELD 9.05q
2 14958 Taylor Newman SR MONTCLAIR 9.11q
2 16897 Kara Scheideler 12 RANDOLPH 9.11q
4 17157 Kayla Polcari 12 RIDGEWOOD 9.76
5 19092 Chantoll Gauntlett JR WEST ORANGE 10.35
6 17130 Mimi DeVita 10 RIDGEWOOD 10.51
7 12393 Shakiylah Edwards EASTSIDE (PAT) 10.67
8 18468 Aslin Pereira SO UNION CITY 13.08
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 17131 Sarah DeVita 12 RIDGEWOOD 8.95q
2 16271 Breisha Morton 09 PASSAIC TECH 8.97q
3 19118 Kayla Turner JR WEST ORANGE 9.31q
4 16873 Samantha Kral 10 RANDOLPH 9.60
5 14234 Jennifer Su FR LIVINGSTON 10.50
6 14228 Katherine Mintz SR LIVINGSTON 10.54
7 15456 Melissa Galvin SR NORTH BERGEN 11.21
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 13754 Ester Alfaro 12 KEARNY 9.19q
2 16867 Katrina Jackson 10 RANDOLPH 9.34q
3 13769 Haley Durning 10 KEARNY 9.93
4 14211 Abbey Eglow JR LIVINGSTON 10.34
5 13764 Sofia Castro 10 KEARNY 10.62
6 18478 Samantha Uribe JR UNION CITY 11.51

Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 8.45 2008 Evana Edwards, Hackensack
Sect Group: $ 8.42 2010 Jullian Grant, Old Bridge
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 17131 Sarah DeVita 12 RIDGEWOOD 8.68 10
2 14958 Taylor Newman SR MONTCLAIR 8.88 8
3 13754 Ester Alfaro 12 KEARNY 8.93 6
4 11077 Carissa Smith 11 BLOOMFIELD 8.97 4
5 19118 Kayla Turner JR WEST ORANGE 8.99 2
6 16271 Breisha Morton 09 PASSAIC TECH 9.01 1
7 16897 Kara Scheideler 12 RANDOLPH 9.02
8 16867 Katrina Jackson 10 RANDOLPH 9.22
Preliminaries
9 16873 Samantha Kral 10 RANDOLPH
10 17157 Kayla Polcari 12 RIDGEWOOD
11 13769 Haley Durning 10 KEARNY
12 14211 Abbey Eglow JR LIVINGSTON
13 19092 Chantoll Gauntlett JR WEST ORANGE
14 14234 Jennifer Su FR LIVINGSTON
15 17130 Mimi DeVita 10 RIDGEWOOD
16 14228 Katherine Mintz SR LIVINGSTON
17 13764 Sofia Castro 10 KEARNY
18 12393 Shakiylah Edwards EASTSIDE (PAT)
19 15456 Melissa Galvin SR NORTH BERGEN
20 18478 Samantha Uribe JR UNION CITY
21 18468 Aslin Pereira SO UNION CITY


Event 12 Girls 1600 Meter Run North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Sect Group: $ 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Best of Sect: & 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 16859 Joelle Amaral 12 RANDOLPH 4:53.66 10
2 16871 Samantha Jones 11 RANDOLPH 5:02.51 8
3 17128 Caroline Davidson 11 RIDGEWOOD 5:21.73 6
4 14221 Shannon Kelly JR LIVINGSTON 5:22.44 4
5 16876 Marianne Loeken 9 RANDOLPH 5:35.03 2
6 11844 Gabrielle Gonzaga SO CLIFTON 5:35.87 1
7 11866 Priya Shah SR CLIFTON 5:38.98
8 17134 Brenna Fischer 12 RIDGEWOOD 5:45.79
9 10898 Claire Sheridan 12 BERGEN CTY VT 5:48.77
10 16253 Keri-Ann Edwards 10 PASSAIC TECH 5:51.66
11 14615 Jackie Cid SR MEMORIAL (W N Y) 6:01.50
12 14616 Claudia Fernandez JR MEMORIAL (W N Y) 6:10.12
13 14214 Katherine Fidler FR LIVINGSTON 6:14.95
14 15442 Vessenia Ayala JR NORTH BERGEN 6:22.84
15 14230 Andrea Perkins SO LIVINGSTON 6:23.99
16 15441 Vanessa Arias JR NORTH BERGEN 6:27.32


Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 1:59.81 2008 Christian Trautwein, Ridgewood
Sect Group: $ 1:57.37 2008 Monroe Kearns, Jackson Memorial
Best of Sect: & 1:56.46 2010 Karon Purcell, Hightstown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 355 Kevin Serrao 9 BERGEN CTY VT 2:07.57
2 1455 Jessie Boria SO CLIFTON 2:08.76
3 2287 Aaron Torres EASTSIDE (PAT) 2:08.81
4 19646 Nielsen Flores 11 NORTH BERGEN 2:09.11
5 2191 Israel Vieruel SR EAST ORANGE 2:10.49
6 10101 Caleb Edgehill FR WEST ORANGE 2:12.78
7 7481 Harrison Shuster JR RANDOLPH 2:14.93
8 5855 Erick Ubillius SR NORTH BERGEN 2:15.63
9 4387 Seth Goldstein FR LIVINGSTON 2:15.66
10 2178 Edward Mcree JR EAST ORANGE 2:20.89
11 3953 Victor Castro SR J F KENNDY (PAT) 2:21.30
12 549 Christian Gilles JR BLOOMFIELD 2:26.49
13 527 Nathaniel Bailey JR BLOOMFIELD 2:26.77
14 3939 Moustafa Abdelhak JR J F KENNDY (PAT) 2:27.99
15 3944 Adam Aponte SR J F KENNDY (PAT) 2:36.71
Section 2 Finals
1 10110 Jared Mason JR WEST ORANGE 1:58.25@ 10
2 1475 Daniel Green SR CLIFTON 2:00.59 8
3 4386 Nick Fogarty JR LIVINGSTON 2:00.74 6
4 7764 Juan Llinas 12 RIDGEWOOD 2:02.37 4
5 5834 Henry Alfonso SR NORTH BERGEN 2:02.81 2
6 4382 David Coleman SR LIVINGSTON 2:03.10 1
7 7445 Sam Kaplan SO RANDOLPH 2:03.10
8 1464 Elvis Danielle SR CLIFTON 2:04.49
9 6813 Nicolas Rodriguez 11 PASSAIC TECH 2:05.65
10 7782 Steven Spreitzer 12 RIDGEWOOD 2:06.68
11 358 Samuel Stevens 12 BERGEN CTY VT 2:07.05
12 7785 Nick Tai 11 RIDGEWOOD 2:09.09
13 2170 Naji Darling JR EAST ORANGE 2:10.55
14 2280 Justin McKenzie EASTSIDE (PAT) 2:14.10
15 2277 sheldon Leslie EASTSIDE (PAT) 2:15.62
16 357 Kiren Srinivasan 12 BERGEN CTY VT 2:15.85


Event 16 Boys 55 Meter Dash North 1 Group 4
================================================================
North 1: @ 6.56 2008 Ellis Mensah, West Orange
Sect Group: $ 6.50 2010 Rasheed Grandy, Absegami
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 2268 Latimere Campbell JR EASTSIDE (PAT) 6.81q
2 1479 Lawrence Johnson JR CLIFTON 6.87q
3 10111 Josh McNeil SR WEST ORANGE 6.94q
4 7757 Yuki Kawahara 12 RIDGEWOOD 6.99
5 5837 Kevin Benitez JR NORTH BERGEN 7.42
6 9445 Henry Granados FR UNION CITY 7.47
7 537 Carmine Colasurdo SO BLOOMFIELD 7.83
8 3955 Gregory Collick SR J F KENNDY (PAT) 7.85
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 5224 Aaron Rhodes SR MONTCLAIR 6.88q
2 5845 Denzell Leitch JR NORTH BERGEN 6.90q
3 2271 Tremaine Fuller EASTSIDE (PAT) 7.08
4 10096 Karl Cajuste SO WEST ORANGE 7.17
5 6801 Thomas Jefferson 09 PASSAIC TECH 7.18
6 362 Christopher Wong 11 BERGEN CTY VT 7.35
7 3964 Edward Garcia SO J F KENNDY (PAT) 7.79
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 7728 Matt Beausoleil 12 RIDGEWOOD 6.91q
2 5214 Stephaun Marshall JR MONTCLAIR 6.95q
3 10121 Dexter Valley JR WEST ORANGE 7.00
4 5209 William Kline FR MONTCLAIR 7.13
5 345 John LI 11 BERGEN CTY VT 7.29
6 3907 Denzel Gaines 9 KEARNY 7.49
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 2274 Michael Hillary EASTSIDE (PAT) 6.94q
2 7729 Edward Blair 12 RIDGEWOOD 6.96
3 5840 Kevin Carrero JR NORTH BERGEN 7.20
4 364 Robin Zhang 10 BERGEN CTY VT 7.30
5 3975 Elijah Johnson SR J F KENNDY (PAT) 7.37
6 9453 Frank Rincon SR UNION CITY 7.55

Event 16 Boys 55 Meter Dash North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 6.56 2008 Ellis Mensah, West Orange
Sect Group: $ 6.50 2010 Rasheed Grandy, Absegami
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 2268 Latimere Campbell JR EASTSIDE (PAT) 6.80 10
2 1479 Lawrence Johnson JR CLIFTON 6.82 8
3 10111 Josh McNeil SR WEST ORANGE 6.88 6
4 5224 Aaron Rhodes SR MONTCLAIR 6.89 4
5 5845 Denzell Leitch JR NORTH BERGEN 6.89 2
6 7728 Matt Beausoleil 12 RIDGEWOOD 6.93 1
7 5214 Stephaun Marshall JR MONTCLAIR 6.94
8 2274 Michael Hillary EASTSIDE (PAT) 6.97
Preliminaries
9 7729 Edward Blair 12 RIDGEWOOD
10 7757 Yuki Kawahara 12 RIDGEWOOD
11 10121 Dexter Valley JR WEST ORANGE
12 2271 Tremaine Fuller EASTSIDE (PAT)
13 5209 William Kline FR MONTCLAIR
14 10096 Karl Cajuste SO WEST ORANGE
15 6801 Thomas Jefferson 09 PASSAIC TECH
16 5840 Kevin Carrero JR NORTH BERGEN
17 345 John LI 11 BERGEN CTY VT
18 364 Robin Zhang 10 BERGEN CTY VT
19 362 Christopher Wong 11 BERGEN CTY VT
20 3975 Elijah Johnson SR J F KENNDY (PAT)
21 5837 Kevin Benitez JR NORTH BERGEN
22 9445 Henry Granados FR UNION CITY
23 3907 Denzel Gaines 9 KEARNY
24 9453 Frank Rincon SR UNION CITY
25 3964 Edward Garcia SO J F KENNDY (PAT)
26 537 Carmine Colasurdo SO BLOOMFIELD
27 3955 Gregory Collick SR J F KENNDY (PAT)


Event 18 Girls 55 Meter Dash North 1 Group 4
================================================================
North 1: @ 7.08 2010 English Gardner, Eastern Regional
Sect Group: $ 7.08 2010 English Gardner, Eastern
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 16885 Lynn Petrella 10 RANDOLPH 7.62q
2 17143 Moriah Jennings 11 RIDGEWOOD 7.78q
3 16279 Daeja Smith 12 PASSAIC TECH 7.86
4 17132 Maura Feeney 10 RIDGEWOOD 7.89
5 14958 Taylor Newman SR MONTCLAIR 7.94
6 10897 Daneille Scott 11 BERGEN CTY VT 8.00
7 10884 Jeanny Carrillo 11 BERGEN CTY VT 8.08
8 13799 Onjean Bladwin SO J F KENNDY (PAT) 8.10
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 11060 Imani Jones SR BLOOMFIELD 7.80
2 19095 Adrianne Hassell JR WEST ORANGE 7.83
3 14953 Kristina Mondesir SR MONTCLAIR 7.84
4 17117 Anna Caffrey 10 RIDGEWOOD 8.31
5 10883 Victoria Benet 10 BERGEN CTY VT 8.32
6 16860 Haley Barron 9 RANDOLPH 8.36
7 12390 Annakay Brown EASTSIDE (PAT) 8.70
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 16867 Katrina Jackson 10 RANDOLPH 7.77q
2 19096 Onisha Henry JR WEST ORANGE 7.77q
3 11856 Monika Miazga JR CLIFTON 7.79
4 14943 Karelle Edwards JR MONTCLAIR 8.11
5 18464 Adriana Liverman SO UNION CITY 8.18
6 12393 Shakiylah Edwards EASTSIDE (PAT) 8.21
7 11069 Jada Pickett JR BLOOMFIELD 8.36
8 13784 Brianne Nieto 11 KEARNY 8.46
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 12392 Chamekea Davis EASTSIDE (PAT) 7.41q
2 15467 Carolina Herrera FR NORTH BERGEN 7.73q
3 14231 Taylor Rosenblum FR LIVINGSTON 7.74q
4 19088 Aliya Barnes FR WEST ORANGE 7.76q
5 11858 Shianne Nevers JR CLIFTON 7.83
6 11079 Samantha White SO BLOOMFIELD 8.30
7 18467 Kenia Ozoria FR UNION CITY 8.63

Event 18 Girls 55 Meter Dash North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 7.08 2010 English Gardner, Eastern Regional
Sect Group: $ 7.08 2010 English Gardner, Eastern
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 12392 Chamekea Davis EASTSIDE (PAT) 7.37 10
2 16885 Lynn Petrella 10 RANDOLPH 7.55 8
3 16867 Katrina Jackson 10 RANDOLPH 7.65 6
4 14231 Taylor Rosenblum FR LIVINGSTON 7.67 4
5 17143 Moriah Jennings 11 RIDGEWOOD 7.78 2
6 19088 Aliya Barnes FR WEST ORANGE 7.80 1
7 15467 Carolina Herrera FR NORTH BERGEN 7.80
8 19096 Onisha Henry JR WEST ORANGE 7.81
Preliminaries
9 11856 Monika Miazga JR CLIFTON
10 11060 Imani Jones SR BLOOMFIELD
11 19095 Adrianne Hassell JR WEST ORANGE
12 11858 Shianne Nevers JR CLIFTON
13 14953 Kristina Mondesir SR MONTCLAIR
14 16279 Daeja Smith 12 PASSAIC TECH
15 17132 Maura Feeney 10 RIDGEWOOD
16 14958 Taylor Newman SR MONTCLAIR
17 10897 Daneille Scott 11 BERGEN CTY VT
18 10884 Jeanny Carrillo 11 BERGEN CTY VT
19 13799 Onjean Bladwin SO J F KENNDY (PAT)
20 14943 Karelle Edwards JR MONTCLAIR
21 18464 Adriana Liverman SO UNION CITY
22 12393 Shakiylah Edwards EASTSIDE (PAT)
23 11079 Samantha White SO BLOOMFIELD
24 17117 Anna Caffrey 10 RIDGEWOOD
25 10883 Victoria Benet 10 BERGEN CTY VT
26 11069 Jada Pickett JR BLOOMFIELD
27 16860 Haley Barron 9 RANDOLPH
28 13784 Brianne Nieto 11 KEARNY
29 18467 Kenia Ozoria FR UNION CITY
30 12390 Annakay Brown EASTSIDE (PAT)


Event 20 Girls 800 Meter Run North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 2:19.15 2008 Susan Martinez, Clifton
Sect Group: $ 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Reg
Best of Sect: & 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Reg
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 11866 Priya Shah SR CLIFTON 2:38.26
2 16273 Danielle Parker 11 PASSAIC TECH 2:41.51
3 14234 Jennifer Su FR LIVINGSTON 2:44.28
4 14948 Aisha Harris SO MONTCLAIR 2:45.37
5 12358 Shalorah Trenchfie FR EAST ORANGE 2:45.43
6 15471 Estefania Osorio JR NORTH BERGEN 2:48.86
7 11862 Ektaa Rana SR CLIFTON 2:49.13
8 12326 Niajia Belton FR EAST ORANGE 2:50.45
9 15441 Vanessa Arias JR NORTH BERGEN 2:52.42
10 13814 Shaniah Hilton FR J F KENNDY (PAT) 2:54.01
11 14211 Abbey Eglow JR LIVINGSTON 2:58.27
12 13783 Nicole Muchotrigo 12 KEARNY 2:59.66
13 13815 Ashley Jackson SO J F KENNDY (PAT) 3:02.90
Section 2 Finals
1 16859 Joelle Amaral 12 RANDOLPH 2:16.66@ 10
2 17165 Hanako Shigenobu 11 RIDGEWOOD 2:23.43 8
3 13792 Cayleigh Solano 12 KEARNY 2:24.38 6
4 17128 Caroline Davidson 11 RIDGEWOOD 2:24.70 4
5 16875 Rachael Lieberman 9 RANDOLPH 2:25.24 2
6 14210 Eloissa Cusi JR LIVINGSTON 2:31.38 1
7 17151 Makayla McPadden 10 RIDGEWOOD 2:32.49
8 11844 Gabrielle Gonzaga SO CLIFTON 2:32.97
9 10892 Michelle Okereke 12 BERGEN CTY VT 2:39.58
10 19106 Jaclyn McKeon SR WEST ORANGE 2:41.94
11 13754 Ester Alfaro 12 KEARNY 2:43.05
12 16876 Marianne Loeken 9 RANDOLPH 2:46.01


Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 9:32.53 2010 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Sect Group: $ 9:20.48 2010 Matt Valeriani, Southern Reg
Best of Sect: & 9:30.48 2010 Matt Valeriani, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4385 Jeramy Elkaim SR LIVINGSTON 9:26.40& 10
2 7437 Collin Frost SR RANDOLPH 9:30.40& 8
3 7755 Levi Jennings 11 RIDGEWOOD 9:46.42 6
4 7727 Anthony Andrews 12 RIDGEWOOD 9:49.26 4
5 7778 Pat Rynkowski 12 RIDGEWOOD 9:53.16 2
6 6811 Victor Reyes 12 PASSAIC TECH 9:54.44 1
7 7446 Jon Knipper JR RANDOLPH 9:59.12
8 5838 Francisco Canas JR NORTH BERGEN 10:06.54
9 9441 Ariel Caceres SR UNION CITY 10:14.13
10 7469 Mike Roma SR RANDOLPH 10:25.04
11 5193 Brendan Dwyer SR MONTCLAIR 10:32.29
12 4375 Mark Battista FR LIVINGSTON 10:36.79
13 347 Brian Monahan 12 BERGEN CTY VT 10:48.43
14 5839 Rexly Cando FR NORTH BERGEN 11:08.18
15 4416 James Sullivan FR LIVINGSTON 11:10.48
16 5841 Alamine Elasmai SR NORTH BERGEN 11:15.89
17 3891 Sergio Abreu 9 KEARNY 11:24.24


Event 24 Girls 3200 Meter Run North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 10:57.25 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Sect Group: $ 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Best of Sect: & 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 16871 Samantha Jones 11 RANDOLPH 11:00.96 10
2 16898 Rebecca Snelson 12 RANDOLPH 11:41.32 8
3 17128 Caroline Davidson 11 RIDGEWOOD 11:56.24 6
4 14221 Shannon Kelly JR LIVINGSTON 11:56.25 4
5 13792 Cayleigh Solano 12 KEARNY 12:29.92 2
6 17134 Brenna Fischer 12 RIDGEWOOD 12:30.08 1
7 17135 Emily Fishbein 9 RIDGEWOOD 12:40.98
8 13786 Kaitlin Osborne 11 KEARNY 13:08.62


Event 26 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 3:30.31 2010 , Randoph
Sect Group: $ 3:27.24 2010 , Columbia
Best of Sect: & 3:25.16 2008 , Winslow Twp
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 RIDGEWOOD 3:32.29 10
1) Juan Llinas 12 2) Neil Schoff 10
3) Nick Tai 11 4) InSoo Hwang 12
5) Yuki Kawahara 12 6) Brian Collins 9
7) Edward Blair 12 8) InHo Hwang 11
2 WEST ORANGE 3:32.71 8
1) Anfernee LaRue JR 2) Karl Cajuste SO
3) James Cham SR 4) Dexter Valley JR
5) Jared Mason JR 6) Mekail Endashaw JR
3 EASTSIDE (PATERSON) 3:36.05 6
1) Missiah Quinones SR 2) Michael Hillary
3) Tremaine Fuller 4) Latimere Campbell JR
5) Justin McKenzie 6) sheldon Leslie
4 EAST ORANGE 3:37.05 4
1) Danial Arsdott SR 2) Al-Malik Walker SR
3) Ron Robbs SR 4) Khalid Bruce JR
5) Dimonic Singh 12 6) Louis Pierre SR
7) Edward Mcree JR 8)
5 RANDOLPH 3:38.43 2
1) Alex Syzonenko JR 2) Kyle Holder JR
3) CJ Sayous SR 4) James Urban JR
5) Sam Knipper JR 6)
6 MONTCLAIR 3:39.82 1
1) Marqui Salley SR 2) Stephaun Marshall JR
3) Rory Monaghan SR 4) Aaron Rhodes SR
5) William Kline FR 6) Brendan Dwyer SR
7 NORTH BERGEN 3:39.90
8 PASSAIC CTY VT 3:44.61


Event 28 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 4:09.77 2010 , Passaic Tech
Sect Group: $ 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Reg
Best of Sect: & 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Reg
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 CLIFTON 4:27.37 1
1) Indira Silverio SR 2) Shianne Nevers JR
3) Wanda Martinez JR 4) Monika Miazga JR
5) Priya Shah SR 6) Ektaa Rana SR
2 KENNEDY J.F. PATERSON 4:37.01
Section 2 Finals
1 PASSAIC CTY VT 4:14.93 10
1) Jamelia Johnson 12 2) Breisha Morton 09
3) Danielle Parker 11 4) Keli Eason 11
5) Daeja Smith 12 6)
2 RIDGEWOOD 4:15.65 8
1) Makayla McPadden 10 2) Caroline Davidson 11
3) Sarah DeVita 12 4) Hanako Shigenobu 11
5) Maura Feeney 10 6) Moriah Jennings 11
7) Anna Caffrey 10 8) Kayla Polcari 12
3 RANDOLPH 4:17.12 6
1) Kara Scheideler 12 2) Emily Hanrahan 10
3) Marisa Savino 9 4) Lynn Petrella 10
5) Marianne Loeken 9 6)
4 WEST ORANGE 4:18.66 4
1) Alexis Miller SR 2) Josie Mitchell FR
3) Yori St Hill SR 4) Faith Iyizoba FR
5) Casmira Nelson FR 6) Kayla Turner JR
7) Jaclyn McKeon SR 8)
5 MONTCLAIR 4:25.40 2
1) Kristina Mondesir SR 2) Taylor Newman SR
3) Jalisa Jenkins JR 4) Aisha Harris SO
5) Karelle Edwards JR 6)
6 BERGEN CTY VT 4:27.88
7 LIVINGSTON 4:32.56
8 KEARNY 4:43.53


Event 31 Boys Pole Vault North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 13-00 2010 John Wisener, Ridgewood
Sect Group: $ 14-06 2009 Chris Wyckoff, Toms River East
Sect Group: $ 14-06 2010 Jordan Subai, Toms River North
Best of Sect: & 15-00 2010 Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4393 Andy Jung SR LIVINGSTON 13-00.00@ 10
2 4397 Mike Lazar SR LIVINGSTON 11-06.00 8

Event 32 Girls Pole Vault North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 11-06 2010 Kayla Polcari, Ridgewood
Sect Group: $ 11-06 2008 Samantha Brady, Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 11-06 2010 Kayla Polcari, Ridgewood
Best of Sect: & 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 17130 Mimi DeVita 10 RIDGEWOOD 9-06.00 8
2 16872 Jess Knierim 12 RANDOLPH 10-00.00 10
3 14207 Jenn Berger SO LIVINGSTON J9-00.00 2
3 11838 Karina Carmichal SR CLIFTON J9-00.00 1
3 17115 Ilana Brown 11 RIDGEWOOD 9-00.00 5
3 14212 Tess Ehrlich JR LIVINGSTON 9-00.00 5
7 14219 Joy Horng SO LIVINGSTON 8-06.00


Event 35 Girls Shot Put North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 37-09.75 2008 Ashley Coleman, Passaic
Sect Group: $ 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Best of Sect: & 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 19089 Nia Barnes SR WEST ORANGE 40-04.50@ 10
2 16877 Solveig Loeken 11 RANDOLPH 34-08.00 8
3 19094 Sydney Grimes SR WEST ORANGE 34-05.50 6
4 16878 Lisbeth Lopez 11 RANDOLPH 33-07.50 4
5 13839 Sondra Stevenson SR J F KENNDY (PAT) 33-06.00 2
6 19105 Kierra McCall JR WEST ORANGE 32-05.50 1
7 14621 Vanessa Rodriguez SO MEMORIAL (W N Y) 28-09.50
8 16247 Tiana Chappel 11 PASSAIC TECH 28-04.50
9 16248 Samantha Cooley 11 PASSAIC TECH 27-10.00
10 16275 Damyra Price 11 PASSAIC TECH 27-07.50
11 18461 Ingrid Garcia JR UNION CITY 27-06.00
12 14213 Taylor Everett JR LIVINGSTON 25-02.50
13 15445 Rosa Cabrera JR NORTH BERGEN 24-11.50
14 15453 Omnia Farag JR NORTH BERGEN 24-04.50
15 18470 Krystal Perez JR UNION CITY 23-05.50
16 13757 Maria Angulo 9 KEARNY 22-10.00
17 13765 Ariel Costa 12 KEARNY 22-06.00

Event 36 Boys Shot Put North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 51-02 2008 Darien Collie, J.F. Kennedy-Paterson
Sect Group: $ 56-04 2009 Jorge Merino, Old Bridge
Best of Sect: & 67-06.50 2010 Nicolas Vena, Morristown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 5221 Julian Pinnex-Odric JR MONTCLAIR 46-11.25 10
2 6790 Robin Cepeda 10 PASSAIC TECH 44-07.00 8
3 1512 John Sunday SR CLIFTON 43-11.75 6
4 3965 Tomas Garcia JR J F KENNDY (PAT) 43-05.75 4
5 7445 Sam Kaplan SO RANDOLPH 42-11.75 2
6 6802 Dustin Knolmayer 12 PASSAIC TECH 42-06.25 1
7 5195 Patrick Fallon JR MONTCLAIR 41-08.00
8 565 Jason O'Leary SR BLOOMFIELD 40-01.50
9 3905 Michael Fernandes 12 KEARNY 39-11.50
10 3986 Mark Ramsey SO J F KENNDY (PAT) 39-10.50
11 2183 Baja Rowe SO EAST ORANGE 39-06.50
12 5856 Damian Velez JR NORTH BERGEN 38-02.00
13 4421 Joshua Wang JR LIVINGSTON 37-10.25
14 3936 Nunes Wenner 12 KEARNY 37-07.50
15 586 Assad Younas SO BLOOMFIELD 37-07.00
16 3900 Nick Corrochano 12 KEARNY 35-02.00
17 19645 Freddy Perez 12 J F KENNDY (PAT) 34-03.00


Event 39 Boys High Jump North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 6-06 2008 Marcos McKenzie, Eastside-Paterson
North 1: @ 6-06 2010 Tommy DeVita, Ridgewood
Sect Group: $ 6-06 2008 Marcos McKenzie, Eastside-Paterson
Sect Group: $ 6-06 2008 Adam Bergo, Westfield
Sect Group: $ 6-06 2009 Terry Anderson, Columbia
Sect Group: $ 6-06 2010 Tommy DeVita, Ridgewood
Best of Sect: & 6-10 2010 Mark Jones, Summit
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 19677 German Valdez LIVINGSTON 6-00.00 10
2 7758 James Knight 11 RIDGEWOOD J5-08.00 4
2 7728 Matt Beausoleil 12 RIDGEWOOD J5-08.00 2
2 5853 Julio Seone SR NORTH BERGEN 5-08.00 8
2 6782 Jabari Butler 11 PASSAIC TECH J5-08.00 6
6 10093 Franklin Adams SO WEST ORANGE 5-06.00 0.5
6 7470 Luke Ronchi SO RANDOLPH 5-06.00 0.5

Event 40 Girls High Jump North 1 Group 4
=======================================================================
North 1: @ 5-00 2008 Sarah Wesley, West Orange
North 1: @ 5-00 2009 Brittney Kilkeny, North Bergen
Sect Group: $ 5-08 2010 Fiona Paladino, Montgomery
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
North 1: @ 5-00 2010 Sarah Wesley, West Orange
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 17131 Sarah DeVita 12 RIDGEWOOD 5-02.00@ 10
2 10892 Michelle Okereke 12 BERGEN CTY VT J4-10.00 6
2 19115 Yori St Hill SR WEST ORANGE 4-10.00 8
4 17159 Haley Roche 12 RIDGEWOOD 4-08.00 3
4 16897 Kara Scheideler 12 RANDOLPH 4-08.00 3
6 13772 Michelle Goncalves 12 KEARNY J4-06.00
6 16279 Daeja Smith 12 PASSAIC TECH 4-06.00 .333333
6 11872 Kriss Zambrano SR CLIFTON J4-06.00
6 13821 Lanna McGregor FR J F KENNDY (PAT) 4-06.00 .333333
6 13769 Haley Durning 10 KEARNY 4-06.00 .333333


Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Randolph 95 2) Ridgewood 78
3) West Orange 32 4) Passaic Cty VT 21.33
5) Livingston 20 6) Kearny 14.33
7) Bloomfield 14 8) Montclair 10
8) Eastside (Paterson) 10 10) Clifton 7
11) Bergen CTY VT 6 12) KENNEDY J.F. Paterson 2.33


Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Ridgewood 77 2) Livingston 59
3) West Orange 34.50 4) Eastside (Paterson) 22
4) Clifton 22 6) Randolph 20.50
7) Passaic Cty VT 16 7) Montclair 16
9) North Bergen 12 10) East Orange 7
11) Bloomfield 6 12) KENNEDY J.F. Paterson 4
13) Bergen CTY VT 1



Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/13/2011 01:58 PM
4th NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
Indoor Track & Field Sectional Championships
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/2/2011 to 2/6/2011
Results

Event 1 Boys 400 Meter Dash North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 52.15 2009 Gerrett Barbalinardo, Glen Ridge
Sect Group: $ 50.89 2010 Kevin Condal, Hasbrouck Heights
Best of Sect: & 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 8386 Keeneth Ross 10 SECAUCUS 58.99
2 429 Charles Logue SR BERNARDS 59.00
3 4495 Ryan Franklin JR MADISON 59.28
4 2862 Cornell Wilson SR GLEN RIDGE 59.32
5 2864 Brian Zichelli SR GLEN RIDGE 1:00.28
6 8312 Timothy Johnson SO SCIENCE 1:02.39
7 4820 Gerardo Acosta 10 MCNAIR 1:03.85
Section 2
1 1053 Tyquan Wright SR CENTRAL-NEWARK 55.25 2
2 10355 Tim Simon SR WHIPPANY 56.02
3 10347 Michael Parrillo JR WHIPPANY 56.09
4 3333 Julian Palacios JR HOBOKEN 57.17
5 4842 Desmond Okah 10 MCNAIR 58.80
6 8318 John Smith JR SCIENCE 59.36
7 416 Musa Ellison JR BERNARDS 1:00.25
Section 3
1 9886 Shaun Page WEEQUAHIC 51.93@ 10
2 3092 Connor Wilson SR HANOVER PARK 53.10 8
3 4851 Allen Walton 12 MCNAIR 54.46 6
4 2435 Derrick Afriyie SR ESSEX TEC MARKET 55.13 4
5 2444 Sylvester Gooden JR ESSEX TEC MARKET 55.43 1
6 9880 Adrian Hunte WEEQUAHIC 55.66
7 2447 Orane Morais JR ESSEX TEC MARKET 55.79
8 2843 Miles Gray SR GLEN RIDGE 56.14

Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 58.83 2010 Kristen Smoot, Bernards
Sect Group: $ 58.83 2010 Kristen Smoot, Bernards
Best of Sect: & 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 10950 Emma Berry JR BERNARDS 1:07.10
2 17635 Kathleen Mercado 11 SECAUCUS 1:10.90
3 17637 Hannah Narvacan 10 SECAUCUS 1:11.15
4 13249 Kaylah Linton SO HOBOKEN 1:11.99
5 17365 Theresa Forte SO RUTHERFORD 1:11.99
6 14279 Nicole Zara SO MADISON 1:12.39
7 17582 Nicole Labrador FR SCIENCE 1:20.08
8 17586 Alexandra Pensado FR SCIENCE 1:21.64
Section 2
1 14600 Nicole Nicholas 10 MCNAIR 1:05.67
2 17364 Alexandra Esposito SR RUTHERFORD 1:06.04
3 12520 sabratina Rojas JR ESSEX TEC MARKET 1:06.32
4 10985 Kylie Smoot SO BERNARDS 1:06.64
5 14598 Jessica Melendez 12 MCNAIR 1:07.50
6 12827 Natalie Ruiz JR GLEN RIDGE 1:07.68
7 12819 Katherine Lewis SR GLEN RIDGE 1:08.01
8 18848 Yvonne Archer SO WEEQUAHIC 1:11.44
9 19344 Morgan Palk SO WHIPPANY 1:12.10
Section 3
1 12513 Nichole Candelaria JR ESSEX TEC MARKET 59.38 10
2 18857 Shenique Frett SO WEEQUAHIC 1:00.09 8
3 10990 Courtney Waite SR BERNARDS 1:02.48 6
4 14605 Morgan Spann 11 MCNAIR 1:03.03 4
5 11542 Sharoya Simmons SO CENTRAL-NEWARK 1:03.53 2
6 12510 Gifty Amankauh JR ESSEX TEC MARKET 1:03.89 1
7 13009 Kayla Parlavecchio JR HANOVER PARK 1:05.32
8 18864 Raheemah Newton WEEQUAHIC 1:05.66
9 19339 Kiera Keller SR WHIPPANY 1:05.90

Event 5 Boys 1600 Meter Run North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 4:39.87 2010 Cord Von Hobe, Whippany Park
Sect Group: $ 4:24.38 2009 Colin Baker, Haddonfield
Best of Sect: & 4:14.43 2010 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 444 Philip Vernimb SR BERNARDS 4:37.07@ 10
2 4503 Jack Mahoney JR MADISON 4:37.40@ 8
3 426 Thomas Kostelak SR BERNARDS 4:49.52 6
4 439 Stephen Sroka JR BERNARDS 4:50.70 4
5 3066 Edward Garcia SR HANOVER PARK 4:56.20 2
6 4847 Vivek Patel 10 MCNAIR 4:56.32 1
7 10348 Kyle Potkay SR WHIPPANY 4:56.45
8 4498 Daniel Iskandar FR MADISON 4:59.10
9 4827 Melvin Delvillar 09 MCNAIR 5:07.77
10 4821 Russab Ali 10 MCNAIR 5:18.83
11 2847 Youken Ikeda SR GLEN RIDGE 5:22.78
12 10346 Teddy Melchionda SR WHIPPANY 5:24.90
13 2844 Jamie Hartop JR GLEN RIDGE 5:26.16
14 8378 Matt Olive 10 SECAUCUS 5:29.75
15 8370 Sean Jeffas 9 SECAUCUS 5:36.33
16 8369 Ryan Jeffas 11 SECAUCUS 5:50.93

Event 7 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 2 Group 1
================================================================
North 2: @ 8.02 2010 Mike Fritz, Whippany Park
Sect Group: $ 7.79 2009 Shawill Greene, Burlington City
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 9886 Shaun Page WEEQUAHIC @ 7.86q
2 10331 Mike Fritz SR WHIPPANY @ 7.90q
3 407 Jeff Alex SR BERNARDS 8.30q
4 2441 Sherwin Byer SO ESSEX TEC MARKET 9.01
5 10347 Michael Parrillo JR WHIPPANY 9.48
6 3090 Mark Turiansky SO HANOVER PARK 9.64
7 8310 Rahim Iman SCIENCE 10.11
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 1043 Kason Handfors SR CENTRAL-NEWARK 8.27q
2 3053 Dan Barreira SO HANOVER PARK 8.59q
3 1038 Dante Chow Yuk SR CENTRAL-NEWARK 9.22
4 424 Patrick Kenny JR BERNARDS 9.42
5 8375 Ryan McSTOWE 11 SECAUCUS 10.36
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 1042 Dante Fernandez SR CENTRAL-NEWARK 8.33q
2 3071 Tyler Hinton SR HANOVER PARK 8.56q
3 419 Michael Gamarra SO BERNARDS 8.72q
4 4490 Vincent Bennett JR MADISON 8.81
5 4506 Sean Munkel JR MADISON 9.18
6 4510 Mat Richards FR MADISON 10.26

Event 7 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 8.02 2010 Mike Fritz, Whippany Park
Sect Group: $ 7.79 2009 Shawill Greene, Burlington City
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 10331 Mike Fritz SR WHIPPANY 7.74$ 10
2 9886 Shaun Page WEEQUAHIC 7.89@ 8
3 1042 Dante Fernandez SR CENTRAL-NEWARK 7.91@ 6
4 407 Jeff Alex SR BERNARDS 8.06 4
5 1043 Kason Handfors SR CENTRAL-NEWARK 8.20 2
6 3071 Tyler Hinton SR HANOVER PARK 8.43 1
7 419 Michael Gamarra SO BERNARDS 8.70
7 3053 Dan Barreira SO HANOVER PARK
Preliminaries
9 4490 Vincent Bennett JR MADISON
10 2441 Sherwin Byer SO ESSEX TEC MARKET
11 4506 Sean Munkel JR MADISON
12 1038 Dante Chow Yuk SR CENTRAL-NEWARK
13 424 Patrick Kenny JR BERNARDS
14 10347 Michael Parrillo JR WHIPPANY
15 3090 Mark Turiansky SO HANOVER PARK
16 8310 Rahim Iman SCIENCE
17 4510 Mat Richards FR MADISON
18 8375 Ryan McSTOWE 11 SECAUCUS

Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 2 Group 1
================================================================
North 2: @ 9.24 2010 Catherine Shih, Bernards
Sect Group: $ 8.46 2009 Amber Scott, Robbinsville
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 12511 Iana Amsterdam SO ESSEX TEC MARKET @ 8.62q
2 19338 Katie Karovic SR WHIPPANY 9.71q
3 13015 Amanda Santora SR HANOVER PARK 10.01
4 13019 Giana Vecchio SR HANOVER PARK 10.71
5 11546 Stephanie Wilson FR CENTRAL-NEWARK 10.90
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 12519 Natalie McAlister JR ESSEX TEC MARKET @ 9.20q
2 14590 Amira Dardir 12 MCNAIR 9.26q
3 10984 Catherine Shih SR BERNARDS 9.64q
4 13014 Erin Rehm JR HANOVER PARK 9.88q
5 19342 Megan Liu JR WHIPPANY 10.51
6 14276 Natasha Nikodijevi SO MADISON 10.80
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 12510 Gifty Amankauh JR ESSEX TEC MARKET @ 9.15q
2 19330 Caitlin Brennan SR WHIPPANY 9.74q
3 18857 Shenique Frett SO WEEQUAHIC 9.97
4 10953 Adeline Clayton SO BERNARDS 10.02
5 10949 Sabrina Alex SR BERNARDS 10.27

Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 9.24 2010 Catherine Shih, Bernards
Sect Group: $ 8.46 2009 Amber Scott, Robbinsville
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 12511 Iana Amsterdam SO ESSEX TEC MARKET 8.45$ 10
2 12510 Gifty Amankauh JR ESSEX TEC MARKET 8.72@ 8
3 12519 Natalie McAlister JR ESSEX TEC MARKET 8.88@ 6
4 19330 Caitlin Brennan SR WHIPPANY 9.51 4
5 13014 Erin Rehm JR HANOVER PARK 9.52 2
6 19338 Katie Karovic SR WHIPPANY 9.53 1
7 10984 Catherine Shih SR BERNARDS 9.63
8 14590 Amira Dardir 12 MCNAIR 9.99
Preliminaries
9 18857 Shenique Frett SO WEEQUAHIC
10 13015 Amanda Santora SR HANOVER PARK
11 10953 Adeline Clayton SO BERNARDS
12 10949 Sabrina Alex SR BERNARDS
13 19342 Megan Liu JR WHIPPANY
14 13019 Giana Vecchio SR HANOVER PARK
15 14276 Natasha Nikodijevi SO MADISON
16 11546 Stephanie Wilson FR CENTRAL-NEWARK

Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 5:21.99 2009 Mallory Anderson, Madison
Sect Group: $ 5:17.33 2009 Megan Flynn, Robbinsville
Best of Sect: & 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 10959 Dana Giordano JR BERNARDS 5:26.89 10
2 10982 Elizabeth Sharkey SR BERNARDS 5:30.87 8
3 13022 Caroline Wolfe JR HANOVER PARK 5:31.16 6
4 10961 Katherine Gunson SO BERNARDS 5:33.80 4
5 14271 Amanda Galton FR MADISON 5:46.07 2
6 19349 Alyssa Vassallo JR WHIPPANY 5:49.09 1
7 19335 Emily DeCaro SR WHIPPANY 5:49.29
8 17630 AJ Gamboa 12 SECAUCUS 5:54.78
9 13250 Dayanara Morales SR HOBOKEN 6:03.02
10 17360 Lindsay Brunson SR RUTHERFORD 6:04.53
11 14606 Maegan Sunaz 10 MCNAIR 6:06.12
12 19329 Christina Boyadjui SO WHIPPANY 6:10.68
13 14599 Briana Miller 11 MCNAIR 6:19.67
14 17629 Dana Gallo 10 SECAUCUS 6:24.31
15 17361 Emily Chow JR RUTHERFORD 6:35.14
16 17641 Micaela Sanchez 11 SECAUCUS 6:38.27

Event 13 Boys 800 Meter Run North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 2:03.20 2010 Mohamed Merdan, Hudson County Prep
Sect Group: $ 1:59.71 2008 Billy Latta, Metuchen
Best of Sect: & 1:56.46 2010 Karon Purcell, Hightstown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 434 Reid Orza SR BERNARDS 2:11.52
2 437 Cooper Rudin SO BERNARDS 2:13.41
3 10350 Adam Rinaldi SR WHIPPANY 2:17.10
4 9877 Antione Butler WEEQUAHIC 2:21.75
5 9883 Jonathan Moore WEEQUAHIC 2:24.64
6 1051 Nashir Reeves SR CENTRAL-NEWARK 2:26.68
7 4497 Thomas Hendrickson FR MADISON 2:28.47
8 2847 Youken Ikeda SR GLEN RIDGE 2:31.16
9 2844 Jamie Hartop JR GLEN RIDGE 2:31.56
10 8378 Matt Olive 10 SECAUCUS 2:32.02
11 8370 Sean Jeffas 9 SECAUCUS 2:40.84
12 8369 Ryan Jeffas 11 SECAUCUS 2:46.40
Section 2 Finals
1 426 Thomas Kostelak SR BERNARDS 2:04.03 10
2 4503 Jack Mahoney JR MADISON 2:04.54 8
3 4851 Allen Walton 12 MCNAIR 2:05.84 6
4 2447 Orane Morais JR ESSEX TEC MARKET 2:06.52 4
5 3066 Edward Garcia SR HANOVER PARK 2:09.41 2
6 10348 Kyle Potkay SR WHIPPANY 2:10.42 1
7 3070 Eric Hepworth SO HANOVER PARK 2:11.28
8 8305 Zubair Adekunle JR SCIENCE 2:11.74
9 4826 James Deloughery 10 MCNAIR 2:12.75
10 10355 Tim Simon SR WHIPPANY 2:13.00
11 9880 Adrian Hunte WEEQUAHIC 2:25.88

Event 15 Boys 55 Meter Dash North 2 Group 1
================================================================
North 2: @ 6.61 2008 Michael Wugwewe, Science Park
Sect Group: $ 6.47 2008 Bryant Fitzgerald, Highland Park
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 1053 Tyquan Wright SR CENTRAL-NEWARK 6.85q
2 419 Michael Gamarra SO BERNARDS 7.34
3 9882 Emmon Lee WEEQUAHIC 7.38
4 8383 Francis Ramirez 12 SECAUCUS 7.40
5 8315 Savonis Osei SO SCIENCE 7.43
6 8389 Chris Soto 11 SECAUCUS 7.67
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 1046 Saquan Mitchell SR CENTRAL-NEWARK 6.89q
2 9884 Tamar Morales WEEQUAHIC 7.08q
3 2442 Isaiah Campbell FR ESSEX TEC MARKET 7.15
4 4490 Vincent Bennett JR MADISON 7.27
5 2851 Jack Lewis SO GLEN RIDGE 7.38
6 2860 Christopher Utsey SR GLEN RIDGE 7.42
7 4510 Mat Richards FR MADISON 7.66
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 2444 Sylvester Gooden JR ESSEX TEC MARKET 6.87q
2 1041 Ahmad Evans SO CENTRAL-NEWARK 6.92q
3 10345 Nick Medway FR WHIPPANY 7.19
4 8386 Keeneth Ross 10 SECAUCUS 7.51
5 429 Charles Logue SR BERNARDS 7.53
6 4830 Michael Gadsden 10 MCNAIR 7.74
7 4820 Gerardo Acosta 10 MCNAIR 7.93
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 10331 Mike Fritz SR WHIPPANY 6.85q
2 9886 Shaun Page WEEQUAHIC 6.91q
3 10353 Patrick Rynearson SR WHIPPANY 7.00q
4 4842 Desmond Okah 10 MCNAIR 7.10
5 4506 Sean Munkel JR MADISON 7.34
6 416 Musa Ellison JR BERNARDS 7.40
7 3333 Julian Palacios JR HOBOKEN 7.65

Event 15 Boys 55 Meter Dash North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 6.61 2008 Michael Wugwewe, Science Park
Sect Group: $ 6.47 2008 Bryant Fitzgerald, Highland Park
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 10331 Mike Fritz SR WHIPPANY 6.79 10
2 1046 Saquan Mitchell SR CENTRAL-NEWARK 6.83 8
3 9886 Shaun Page WEEQUAHIC 6.85 6
4 2444 Sylvester Gooden JR ESSEX TEC MARKET 6.90 4
5 1041 Ahmad Evans SO CENTRAL-NEWARK 6.92 2
6 10353 Patrick Rynearson SR WHIPPANY 7.04 1
7 9884 Tamar Morales WEEQUAHIC 7.06
8 1053 Tyquan Wright SR CENTRAL-NEWARK 12.02
Preliminaries
9 4842 Desmond Okah 10 MCNAIR
10 2442 Isaiah Campbell FR ESSEX TEC MARKET
11 10345 Nick Medway FR WHIPPANY
12 4490 Vincent Bennett JR MADISON
13 4506 Sean Munkel JR MADISON
14 419 Michael Gamarra SO BERNARDS
15 9882 Emmon Lee WEEQUAHIC
16 2851 Jack Lewis SO GLEN RIDGE
17 416 Musa Ellison JR BERNARDS
18 8383 Francis Ramirez 12 SECAUCUS
19 2860 Christopher Utsey SR GLEN RIDGE
20 8315 Savonis Osei SO SCIENCE
21 8386 Keeneth Ross 10 SECAUCUS
22 429 Charles Logue SR BERNARDS
23 3333 Julian Palacios JR HOBOKEN
24 4510 Mat Richards FR MADISON
25 8389 Chris Soto 11 SECAUCUS
26 4830 Michael Gadsden 10 MCNAIR
27 4820 Gerardo Acosta 10 MCNAIR

Event 17 Girls 55 Meter Dash North 2 Group 1
================================================================
North 2: @ 7.48 2008 Kellie Dunn, Rutherford
Sect Group: $ 7.48 2008 Kellie Dunn, Rutherford
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 11545 Sherese Taylor JR CENTRAL-NEWARK 7.73q
2 18859 Jasmine Jones SO WEEQUAHIC 7.75q
3 17635 Kathleen Mercado 11 SECAUCUS 7.92
4 14598 Jessica Melendez 12 MCNAIR 8.07
5 19342 Megan Liu JR WHIPPANY 8.27
6 19330 Caitlin Brennan SR WHIPPANY 8.36
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 18857 Shenique Frett SO WEEQUAHIC 7.57q
2 12513 Nichole Candelaria JR ESSEX TEC MARKET 7.67q
3 10975 Jaclyn Perotti SO BERNARDS 7.96
4 13249 Kaylah Linton SO HOBOKEN 8.15
5 12812 Natasha Dombrowski SO GLEN RIDGE 8.17
6 11535 Mary Ajala JR CENTRAL-NEWARK 8.22
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 12511 Iana Amsterdam SO ESSEX TEC MARKET $ 7.48q
2 12510 Gifty Amankauh JR ESSEX TEC MARKET 7.61q
3 10990 Courtney Waite SR BERNARDS 7.76q
4 13000 Bria Henry SR HANOVER PARK 7.87
5 14276 Natasha Nikodijevi SO MADISON 8.28
6 14600 Nicole Nicholas 10 MCNAIR 8.44
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 18858 Natalia Hinton SO WEEQUAHIC 7.65q
2 14605 Morgan Spann 11 MCNAIR 7.93
3 11542 Sharoya Simmons SO CENTRAL-NEWARK 7.95
4 13004 Christina LoConte JR HANOVER PARK 8.07
5 10951 Kate Brennan SR BERNARDS 8.35
6 17637 Hannah Narvacan 10 SECAUCUS 8.62

Event 17 Girls 55 Meter Dash North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 7.48 2008 Kellie Dunn, Rutherford
Sect Group: $ 7.48 2008 Kellie Dunn, Rutherford
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 12511 Iana Amsterdam SO ESSEX TEC MARKET 7.38$ 10
2 18858 Natalia Hinton SO WEEQUAHIC 7.45$ 8
3 12510 Gifty Amankauh JR ESSEX TEC MARKET 7.54 6
4 18857 Shenique Frett SO WEEQUAHIC 7.58 4
5 10990 Courtney Waite SR BERNARDS 7.66 2
6 11545 Sherese Taylor JR CENTRAL-NEWARK 7.76 1
7 12513 Nichole Candelaria JR ESSEX TEC MARKET 7.84
8 18859 Jasmine Jones SO WEEQUAHIC 7.90
Preliminaries
9 13000 Bria Henry SR HANOVER PARK
10 17635 Kathleen Mercado 11 SECAUCUS
11 14605 Morgan Spann 11 MCNAIR
12 11542 Sharoya Simmons SO CENTRAL-NEWARK
13 10975 Jaclyn Perotti SO BERNARDS
14 13004 Christina LoConte JR HANOVER PARK
15 14598 Jessica Melendez 12 MCNAIR
16 13249 Kaylah Linton SO HOBOKEN
17 12812 Natasha Dombrowski SO GLEN RIDGE
18 11535 Mary Ajala JR CENTRAL-NEWARK
19 19342 Megan Liu JR WHIPPANY
20 14276 Natasha Nikodijevi SO MADISON
21 10951 Kate Brennan SR BERNARDS
22 19330 Caitlin Brennan SR WHIPPANY
23 14600 Nicole Nicholas 10 MCNAIR
24 17637 Hannah Narvacan 10 SECAUCUS

Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 2:24.25 2010 Kristen Smoot, Bernards
Sect Group: $ 2:19.92 2009 Greta Feldman, Haddonfield
Best of Sect: & 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Reg
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 12993 Nicole Bassolino SO HANOVER PARK 2:36.15
2 12520 sabratina Rojas JR ESSEX TEC MARKET 2:39.36
3 13007 Jackie Orest SR HANOVER PARK 2:40.49
4 17360 Lindsay Brunson SR RUTHERFORD 2:40.70
5 14271 Amanda Galton FR MADISON 2:43.24
6 12826 Amy Patterson JR GLEN RIDGE 2:47.18
7 17631 Ashley Kalisch 11 SECAUCUS 2:52.55
8 18861 Shauntel Lucius SO WEEQUAHIC 2:56.05
9 19346 Samantha Roeller JR WHIPPANY 2:56.18
10 17582 Nicole Labrador FR SCIENCE 3:02.16
11 17642 Chrystle Schaffer 11 SECAUCUS 3:17.01
Section 2 Finals
1 10982 Elizabeth Sharkey SR BERNARDS 2:26.98 10
2 10959 Dana Giordano JR BERNARDS 2:27.73 8
3 12513 Nichole Candelaria JR ESSEX TEC MARKET 2:29.58 6
4 13009 Kayla Parlavecchio JR HANOVER PARK 2:30.75 4
5 17364 Alexandra Esposito SR RUTHERFORD 2:31.31 2
6 19339 Kiera Keller SR WHIPPANY 2:31.43 1
7 10992 Zoe Wojtech SO BERNARDS 2:37.17
8 18860 Shellaisa Leitch WEEQUAHIC 2:43.76
9 14590 Amira Dardir 12 MCNAIR 2:45.79
10 17630 AJ Gamboa 12 SECAUCUS 2:47.58
11 19329 Christina Boyadjui SO WHIPPANY 2:50.70

Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 10:07.86 2008 Benjamin Singleton, University Academy Ch
Sect Group: $ 9:34.34 2009 Jonathan Vitez, Haddonfield
Best of Sect: & 9:20.48 2010 Matt Valeriani, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 4850 Kevin Ratigan 11 MCNAIR 10:14.37 10
2 444 Philip Vernimb SR BERNARDS 10:18.62 8
3 439 Stephen Sroka JR BERNARDS 10:28.80 6
4 4836 Omar Lopez 10 MCNAIR 10:32.07 4
5 4843 Nathaniel Okyere-Bo 10 MCNAIR 11:05.87 2
6 4519 Nick Wilde FR MADISON 11:11.62 1
7 2846 Reid Hawkins SO GLEN RIDGE 11:12.96
8 10323 Steve Caproni SR WHIPPANY 11:19.38

Event 23 Girls 3200 Meter Run North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 11:43.76 2010 Dana Giordano, Bernards
Sect Group: $ 11:23.27 2009 Megan Flynn, Robbinsville
Best of Sect: & 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 10959 Dana Giordano JR BERNARDS 11:47.53 10
2 10961 Katherine Gunson SO BERNARDS 12:12.19 8
3 13022 Caroline Wolfe JR HANOVER PARK 12:14.35 6
4 10982 Elizabeth Sharkey SR BERNARDS 12:51.01 4
5 19335 Emily DeCaro SR WHIPPANY 12:55.61 2
6 19349 Alyssa Vassallo JR WHIPPANY 13:04.26 1
7 13250 Dayanara Morales SR HOBOKEN 13:07.30

Event 25 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 3:41.24 2009 , Science Park
Sect Group: $ 3:31.24 2009 , Henry Snyder
Best of Sect: & 3:25.16 2008 , Winslow Twp
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 ESSEX CO V/T,MARKET ST NEWARK 3:36.60@ 10
1) Derrick Afriyie SR 2) Isaiah Campbell FR
3) Sylvester Gooden JR 4) Orane Morais JR
2 HANOVER PARK 3:40.30@ 8
1) Edward Garcia SR 2) Dan Barreira SO
3) Tyler Hinton SR 4) Connor Wilson SR
3 WEEQUAHIC 3:40.81@ 6
1) Tamar Morales 2) Adrian Hunte
3) Antione Butler 4) Jonathan Moore
5) Shaun Page 6)
4 BERNARDS 3:42.10 4
1) Jeff Alex SR 2) Thomas Kostelak SR
3) Reid Orza SR 4) Philip Vernimb SR
5) Musa Ellison JR 6) Patrick Kenny JR
7) Cooper Rudin SO 8) Stephen Sroka JR
5 MADISON 3:42.58 2
1) Jack Mahoney JR 2) Vincent Bennett JR
3) Rudolph Graddy SR 4) Daniel Iskandar FR
5) Ryan Franklin JR 6) Thomas Hendrickson FR
7) Aaron Shinn SR 8)
6 WHIPPANY 3:43.80 1
1) Marquise Bourgeois SO 2) Adam Rinaldi SR
3) Tim Simon SR 4) Michael Parrillo JR
5) Nick Medway FR 6) Kyle Potkay SR
7) Steve Caproni SR 8)
7 CENTRAL-NEWARK 3:44.44
8 MCNAIR ACADEMIC 3:51.80
9 SECAUCUS 3:51.82
10 SCIENCE 3:56.72

Event 27 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 4:12.05 2010 , Bernards
Sect Group: $ 4:10.24 2008 , Haddonfield
Best of Sect: & 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Reg
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 ESSEX CO V/T,MARKET ST NEWARK 4:10.28@ 10
1) Nichole Candelaria JR 2) Iana Amsterdam SO
3) Gifty Amankauh JR 4) sabratina Rojas JR
2 WEEQUAHIC 4:11.75@ 8
1) Shenique Frett SO 2) Natalia Hinton SO
3) Shauntel Lucius SO 4) Raheemah Newton
5) Sasha Durant SO 6) Jasmine Jones SO
7) Inayyah Bynum JR 8)
3 MCNAIR ACADEMIC 4:26.36 6
1) Morgan Spann 11 2) Nicole Nicholas 10
3) Jessica Melendez 12 4) Sarah Kreutz 09
5) Amira Dardir 12 6) Georgia Hilmer 12
7) Maegan Sunaz 10 8) Briana Miller 11
4 BERNARDS 4:30.67 4
1) Elizabeth Sharkey SR 2) Emma Berry JR
3) Kylie Smoot SO 4) Courtney Waite SR
5) Jaclyn Perotti SO 6) Amy Macchiaverna SR
7) Isabel Henderson SR 8) Dana Giordano JR
5 RUTHERFORD 4:31.49 2
1) Hannah DeMatteo SO 2) Katie Sullivan FR
3) Theresa Forte SO 4) Alexandra Esposito SR
6 CENTRAL-NEWARK 4:33.77 1
1) Sherese Taylor JR 2) Sharoya Simmons SO
3) Stephanie Wilson FR 4) Mary Ajala JR
7 WHIPPANY 4:38.10
8 SECAUCUS 4:54.71

Event 29 Girls Shot Put North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 37-09.25 2008 Rebecca Misko, Madison
Sect Group: $ 38-00.25 2008 April Kaiser, Park Ridge
Best of Sect: & 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 13011 Trisha Pierson JR HANOVER PARK 34-09.00 10
2 12524 Essence Underwood SO ESSEX TEC MARKET 34-04.50 8
3 10980 Annie Scheer SR BERNARDS 34-03.00 6
4 12519 Natalie McAlister JR ESSEX TEC MARKET 30-03.50 4
5 13008 Erica Parlavecchio 11 HANOVER PARK 30-00.75 2
6 14273 Elizabeth Hubbard SR MADISON 29-04.50 1
7 13005 Nicole Luczaj FR HANOVER PARK 27-11.25
8 10973 Kristen Olivera SR BERNARDS 26-09.50
9 12512 Jenyce Baytops FR ESSEX TEC MARKET 26-00.00
10 10952 Maggie Brennan FR BERNARDS 24-06.50
11 14278 Shannon Sweeney SR MADISON 24-04.25
12 17572 Patricia Bergamasc JR SCIENCE 24-03.00
13 17580 Kortney Holland SO SCIENCE 24-01.50
14 14591 Clara Farias 11 MCNAIR 22-07.50
15 14592 Natalie Felix 11 MCNAIR 18-11.50

Event 30 Boys Shot Put North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 49-07 2008 Tom Frawley, Verona
Sect Group: $ 52-03 2010 Patrick Cole, Hasbrouck Heights
Best of Sect: & 67-06.50 2010 Nicolas Vena, Morristown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 3077 Joe Maltino SR HANOVER PARK 46-06.50 10
2 3085 Kevin Seery SR HANOVER PARK 44-08.50 8
3 10331 Mike Fritz SR WHIPPANY 43-07.25 6
4 10343 Kevin Lin SR WHIPPANY 39-04.00 4
5 1044 Idrissa Kaba SR CENTRAL-NEWARK 38-09.00 2
6 4513 Jesse Ruela JR MADISON 38-08.50 1
7 8313 Dauchon Jones SR SCIENCE 35-08.50
8 2443 Rashod Days SR ESSEX TEC MARKET 34-10.50
9 4845 Muhsin Parson 11 MCNAIR 33-10.50
10 3051 Ryan Agbim SO HANOVER PARK 33-05.00
11 430 Ryan Maddaluna JR BERNARDS 33-04.00
12 4510 Mat Richards FR MADISON 31-10.25
13 414 Jason DeBalso SO BERNARDS 29-10.25
13 2439 Bernard Boa SR ESSEX TEC MARKET 29-10.25
15 4496 Rudolph Graddy SR MADISON 29-08.75
16 8316 Darrel Real FR SCIENCE 29-00.00
17 441 Sam Talamini JR BERNARDS 26-01.00
18 4823 Josh Chan 09 MCNAIR 24-04.25
19 4849 Mitesh Rathod 10 MCNAIR 21-00.00

Event 33 Girls High Jump North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 5-02 2009 Katie Karovic, Whippany Park
Sect Group: $ 5-02 2008 Holley Kline, Bound Brook
Sect Group: $ 5-02 2009 Katie Karovic, Whippany Park
Sect Group: $ 5-02 2010 Alexa Williams, Jonathan Dayton
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 12521 Brionna Singleton FR ESSEX TEC MARKET J5-02.00$ 8
1 19338 Katie Karovic SR WHIPPANY 5-02.00$ 10
3 14594 Georgia Hilmer 12 MCNAIR J5-00.00 4
3 14590 Amira Dardir 12 MCNAIR 5-00.00 6
5 17575 Dominique Bynam co SO SCIENCE J4-10.00
5 14600 Nicole Nicholas 10 MCNAIR J4-10.00
5 10967 Amy Macchiaverna SR BERNARDS 4-10.00 2
5 12519 Natalie McAlister JR ESSEX TEC MARKET J4-10.00 1
9 13010 Alexa Perkins SO HANOVER PARK 4-08.00
9 10968 Melanie Macchiaver SO BERNARDS 4-08.00
11 17364 Alexandra Esposito SR RUTHERFORD 4-06.00
12 17362 Hannah DeMatteo SO RUTHERFORD 4-04.00
12 18866 Amenza Uhunmwangho JR WEEQUAHIC 4-04.00
12 18858 Natalia Hinton SO WEEQUAHIC 4-04.00
12 10978 Emma Raftery SO BERNARDS 4-04.00
12 19332 Micheala Cox SO WHIPPANY 4-04.00
17 19345 Caroline Park SO WHIPPANY 4-02.00

Event 34 Boys High Jump North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 6-00 2009 Alex McGee, Whippany Park
Sect Group: $ 6-03 2010 Branden Austin, Pennsville
Best of Sect: & 6-10 2010 Mark Jones, Summit
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4496 Rudolph Graddy SR MADISON 6-00.00@ 10
2 10331 Mike Fritz SR WHIPPANY 5-08.00 8
3 4490 Vincent Bennett JR MADISON J5-02.00 3
3 8310 Rahim Iman SCIENCE J5-02.00 3
3 445 Chris Voda JR BERNARDS 5-02.00 6

Event 37 Girls Pole Vault North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 12-00 2010 Catherine Shih, Bernards
Sect Group: $ 12-00 2010 Catherine Shih, Bernards
Best of Sect: & 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 10984 Catherine Shih SR BERNARDS 10-00.00 10
2 19349 Alyssa Vassallo JR WHIPPANY J8-06.00 6
2 19336 Ashley Granato SO WHIPPANY 8-06.00 8
4 19342 Megan Liu JR WHIPPANY 8-00.00 4
5 10955 Danielle Coons SO BERNARDS 7-06.00 2

Event 38 Boys Pole Vault North 2 Group 1
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 13-00 2010 Pat Rynerson, Whippany Park
Sect Group: $ 14-06 2010 Michael Rivard, Haddonfield
Best of Sect: & 15-00 2010 Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 10353 Patrick Rynearson SR WHIPPANY 12-00.00 10
2 445 Chris Voda JR BERNARDS 10-00.00 6
2 438 Randy Shih SO BERNARDS J10-00.00 2
2 428 Tom Limongello JR BERNARDS 10-00.00 6
2 4514 Aaron Shinn SR MADISON 10-00.00 6

Women - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bernards 94 2) Essex Co V/T,Market ST Ne 88
3) Whippany 38 4) Hanover Park 30
5) Weequahic 28 6) McNair Academic 20
7) Central-Newark 4 7) Rutherford 4
9) Madison 3

Men - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bernards 72 2) Whippany 51
3) Hanover Park 39 3) Madison 39
5) Weequahic 30 6) McNair Academic 29
7) Essex Co V/T,Market ST New 23 8) Central-Newark 22
9) Science 3




Event 1 Boys 400 Meter Dash North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 50.90 2010 Zamir Thomas, Henry Snyder
Sect Group: $ 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Best of Sect: & 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 4752 Steven Caldwell MATAWAN 55.37
2 1724 Dan VanOstenbridge FR CRANFORD 57.04
3 1704 William Lenox SO CRANFORD 57.53
4 1108 Andrew Stasiukevici SR CHATHAM 57.69
5 9548 Kaheem Bowen JR VOORHEES 57.71
6 6658 Richard Westphal SO PARSIPPANY 58.07
7 2544 Alex Chong JR FORT LEE 58.61
Section 2
1 2879 Scott Fleming SR GOV LIVINGSTON 54.34
2 8959 Ryan Schreck SR SUMMIT 54.51
3 7288 Lester Hooks SR RAHWAY 54.79
4 2570 Jonathan Spenst JR FORT LEE 55.44
5 8960 Umar Shafiq JR SUMMIT 55.99
6 10140 Arthur Ruff SR WEST SIDE 56.10
7 10125 Collins Anokye JR WEST SIDE 56.44
8 9557 Andre Freligh SO VOORHEES 57.11
Section 3
1 2888 Chris Guerrero JR GOV LIVINGSTON 50.98 10
2 6480 De'Andre Long ORANGE 51.24 8
3 7496 Michael Breen SR RARITAN 51.78 6
4 6641 Dijaun Higgins SR PARSIPPANY 51.98 4
5 9565 Kwasi Ofosu-Appiah JR VOORHEES 52.45 2
6 7285 William Harris SR RAHWAY 52.73 1
7 7317 Al-Raji Winbush SR RAHWAY 53.15
8 10131 TiShawn Hunt SR WEST SIDE 54.28
9 6672 Eric Kenol JR PARSIPPANY HILLS 55.11

Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 57.49 2010 Natalie Englese, Cranford
Sect Group: $ 57.49 2010 Natalie Englese, Cranford
Best of Sect: & 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 12830 Emily Beisser JR GOV LIVINGSTON 1:09.59
2 15809 Shoko Okabe SR NUTLEY 1:13.75
3 16163 Emily Lomanto SO PARSIPPANY HILLS 1:14.99
4 16164 Maria Mangru FR PARSIPPANY HILLS 1:17.65
Section 2
1 11576 Kathleen Hurt SR CHATHAM 1:07.33
2 15799 Lauren Iradi SR NUTLEY 1:07.50
3 16708 Payton Cook 9 RAHWAY 1:07.98
4 16165 Ellen Miller SO PARSIPPANY HILLS 1:08.45
5 12580 Larissa Alkhazova SO FORT LEE 1:08.52
6 18602 Despina Gensch SO VOORHEES 1:08.64
7 18593 Kristen Baker SO VOORHEES 1:10.89
8 16912 Kelsi Brown FR RARITAN 1:11.14
9 11601 Erin O'Connor FR CHATHAM 1:11.74
Section 3
1 14534 Allison Macon MATAWAN 1:02.39 2
2 16723 Catalina Lozano FR RAHWAY 1:02.92
3 12847 Rachel Nilan JR GOV LIVINGSTON 1:03.56
4 16909 Jessica Broadbent JR RARITAN 1:05.80
5 12854 Pamela Samuels SR GOV LIVINGSTON 1:06.19
6 14527 Dominique Key MATAWAN 1:06.79
7 16148 Bria Saunders FR PARSIPPANY 1:06.92
8 16136 Samantha Higinboth JR PARSIPPANY 1:07.40
Section 4
1 12011 Natalie Englese SR CRANFORD 59.06 10
2 16140 Karen Lobaton JR PARSIPPANY 1:01.63 8
3 11632 Julie Williamson JR CHATHAM 1:01.64 6
4 18041 Aleixa Diaz JR SUMMIT 1:02.02 4
5 14548 Brianna Quionnes MATAWAN 1:02.50 1
6 12012 Kate Evans JR CRANFORD 1:02.99
7 16949 Stephanie Sparacin SO RARITAN 1:03.96
8 18615 Hope Murray SO VOORHEES 1:04.50

Event 5 Boys 1600 Meter Run North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 4:26.55 2010 Jeremy Antivo, Rahway
Sect Group: $ 4:24.38 2010 Matthew Nelson, Barnegat
Best of Sect: & 4:14.43 2010 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 4802 Daniel Wills MATAWAN 4:53.85
2 6267 Kevin Robinson JR NUTLEY 4:55.68
3 9567 Taylor Schmidt SR VOORHEES 4:58.09
4 1116 Thomas Whiteside SO CHATHAM 4:59.37
5 1679 Brendon Donovan SO CRANFORD 5:01.27
6 6655 Ryan Ruggiero SO PARSIPPANY 5:01.72
7 2552 Bong Joo Joseph Kim JR FORT LEE 5:04.38
8 9568 Zack Schweikert SO VOORHEES 5:07.91
9 8960 Umar Shafiq JR SUMMIT 5:08.40
10 2882 John Friedlander SO GOV LIVINGSTON 5:10.90
11 7518 Charles Gunningham SR RARITAN 5:25.00
12 4775 Thomas Natoli MATAWAN 5:46.04
Section 2
1 7268 Jeremy Antivo SR RAHWAY 4:26.54@ 10
2 9549 Harrison Brakewood JR VOORHEES 4:28.94 8
3 8931 Thomas Chin SR SUMMIT 4:34.71 6
4 1085 Anthony Malatesta JR CHATHAM 4:37.20 4
5 7284 Luke Harper SR RAHWAY 4:37.33 2
6 1680 George El-Khoury JR CRANFORD 4:37.75 1
7 2547 Yehia Fahmy JR FORT LEE 4:38.17
8 1729 Mike Zanfardino JR CRANFORD 4:38.75
9 2545 Jenya Dyagilev JR FORT LEE 4:44.38
10 2914 Brian Simone JR GOV LIVINGSTON 4:54.70
11 6683 Rajinder Singh SR PARSIPPANY HILLS 4:58.72
12 7312 Kishon Watson-Nash SO RAHWAY 5:08.31

Event 7 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 2 Group 2
================================================================
North 2: @ 7.63 2009 Pierre Darisme, Rahway
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 7275 Jamel Bolden-Presle JR RAHWAY 8.20q
2 7514 Robert Fortune SR RARITAN 8.51
3 2549 Nikola Gogic JR FORT LEE 8.62
4 4759 Dion Gray MATAWAN 8.90
5 6680 Frank Rodriguez SO PARSIPPANY HILLS 9.23
6 2555 Daniel Koch JR FORT LEE 9.39
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 4795 Dylan Spadaccini MATAWAN 8.18q
2 7317 Al-Raji Winbush SR RAHWAY 8.28q
3 4766 Justin Love MATAWAN 8.70
4 1119 Charlie Zachariades JR CHATHAM 8.74
5 6639 Killian Gescki JR PARSIPPANY 9.09
6 6636 Robert Chiu SR PARSIPPANY 9.48
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 2888 Chris Guerrero JR GOV LIVINGSTON 8.18q
2 2910 Mike Murphy SO GOV LIVINGSTON 8.46q
3 1056 Stephen Bangs SR CHATHAM 8.66
4 1685 Tom Folger SR CRANFORD 8.75
5 8940 Kyle Fitts SR SUMMIT 8.99
6 7498 Christopher Cadet SO RARITAN 9.85
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 8947 Mark Jones SR SUMMIT 7.87q
2 7270 Emmanuel Atilola SO RAHWAY 8.29q
3 8936 Matt Espy SR SUMMIT 8.35q
4 2909 Rob Moorman SR GOV LIVINGSTON 8.58
5 1088 Andrew Mudgett SR CHATHAM 8.59
6 7503 Ro Christe Daradar SO RARITAN 10.26

Event 7 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 7.63 2009 Pierre Darisme, Rahway
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 8947 Mark Jones SR SUMMIT 7.81 10
2 2888 Chris Guerrero JR GOV LIVINGSTON 7.94 8
3 4795 Dylan Spadaccini MATAWAN 8.07 6
4 7275 Jamel Bolden-Presle JR RAHWAY 8.08 4
5 7317 Al-Raji Winbush SR RAHWAY 8.13 2
6 7270 Emmanuel Atilola SO RAHWAY 8.20 1
7 8936 Matt Espy SR SUMMIT 8.25
8 2910 Mike Murphy SO GOV LIVINGSTON 8.27
Preliminaries
9 7514 Robert Fortune SR RARITAN
10 2909 Rob Moorman SR GOV LIVINGSTON
11 1088 Andrew Mudgett SR CHATHAM
12 2549 Nikola Gogic JR FORT LEE
13 1056 Stephen Bangs SR CHATHAM
14 4766 Justin Love MATAWAN
15 1119 Charlie Zachariades JR CHATHAM
16 1685 Tom Folger SR CRANFORD
17 4759 Dion Gray MATAWAN
18 8940 Kyle Fitts SR SUMMIT
19 6639 Killian Gescki JR PARSIPPANY
20 6680 Frank Rodriguez SO PARSIPPANY HILLS
21 2555 Daniel Koch JR FORT LEE
22 6636 Robert Chiu SR PARSIPPANY
23 7498 Christopher Cadet SO RARITAN
24 7503 Ro Christe Daradar SO RARITAN

Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 2 Group 2
================================================================
North 2: @ 8.41 2010 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Sect Group: $ 8.41 2010 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 14514 Gaynelle Boham MATAWAN 9.31q
2 12838 Lucy Dawson SR GOV LIVINGSTON 9.39q
3 12839 Kelly Goense JR GOV LIVINGSTON 9.47q
4 16140 Karen Lobaton JR PARSIPPANY 9.70
5 11576 Kathleen Hurt SR CHATHAM 10.38
6 11626 Dana Sulit JR CHATHAM 10.95
7 16135 Kelly Higinbotham FR PARSIPPANY 12.64
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 16726 Andrea Powell SR RAHWAY 9.83
2 16723 Catalina Lozano FR RAHWAY 9.97
3 18061 Kristen Ng SO SUMMIT 10.41
4 16708 Payton Cook 9 RAHWAY 10.47
5 12606 Ollia Pappas SR FORT LEE 10.56
6 16129 Kaitlyn Farley SR PARSIPPANY 10.68
7 11623 Audra Stasiukevici SO CHATHAM 11.84
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 18041 Aleixa Diaz JR SUMMIT 9.06q
2 12033 Rebecca Shimonov JR CRANFORD 9.23q
3 12599 Sophia Luppino JR FORT LEE 9.44q
4 12032 Megan Schetlich JR CRANFORD 9.73
5 12847 Rachel Nilan JR GOV LIVINGSTON 10.14
6 18595 Izabella Carmona SO VOORHEES 11.11
7 16943 Mary Ridge FR RARITAN 11.33
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 18037 Daria Chadwick JR SUMMIT 8.88q
2 12014 Bryanna Grant SO CRANFORD 9.06q
3 18620 Jessica Snellan SO VOORHEES 9.92
4 16953 Lauren Thomson SR RARITAN 10.21
5 14545 Joy Price MATAWAN 10.37
6 16944 Patricia Ridge FR RARITAN 10.81
7 12589 Margo Grisanti SO FORT LEE 10.96

Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 8.41 2010 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Sect Group: $ 8.41 2010 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 18037 Daria Chadwick JR SUMMIT 8.75 10
2 18041 Aleixa Diaz JR SUMMIT 8.78 8
3 12033 Rebecca Shimonov JR CRANFORD 9.04 6
4 12014 Bryanna Grant SO CRANFORD 9.06 4
5 14514 Gaynelle Boham MATAWAN 9.16 2
6 12839 Kelly Goense JR GOV LIVINGSTON 9.22 1
7 12599 Sophia Luppino JR FORT LEE 9.27
8 12838 Lucy Dawson SR GOV LIVINGSTON 9.28
Preliminaries
9 16140 Karen Lobaton JR PARSIPPANY
10 12032 Megan Schetlich JR CRANFORD
11 16726 Andrea Powell SR RAHWAY
12 18620 Jessica Snellan SO VOORHEES
13 16723 Catalina Lozano FR RAHWAY
14 12847 Rachel Nilan JR GOV LIVINGSTON
15 16953 Lauren Thomson SR RARITAN
16 14545 Joy Price MATAWAN
17 11576 Kathleen Hurt SR CHATHAM
18 18061 Kristen Ng SO SUMMIT
19 16708 Payton Cook 9 RAHWAY
20 12606 Ollia Pappas SR FORT LEE
21 16129 Kaitlyn Farley SR PARSIPPANY
22 16944 Patricia Ridge FR RARITAN
23 11626 Dana Sulit JR CHATHAM
24 12589 Margo Grisanti SO FORT LEE
25 18595 Izabella Carmona SO VOORHEES
26 16943 Mary Ridge FR RARITAN
27 11623 Audra Stasiukevici SO CHATHAM
28 16135 Kelly Higinbotham FR PARSIPPANY

Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 5:09.91 2009 Melanie Thompson, Voorhees
Sect Group: $ 5:09.91 2009 Melanie Thompson, Voorhees
Best of Sect: & 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 18067 Katie Watson SR SUMMIT 5:02.11$ 10
2 18598 Nisa Cicitta SO VOORHEES 5:17.56 8
3 18068 Isabella Yozzi JR SUMMIT 5:19.98 6
4 16146 Samantha Pignatell FR PARSIPPANY 5:20.54 4
5 18613 Clarissa Modde FR VOORHEES 5:20.74 2
6 18601 Kristen Erickson SO VOORHEES 5:27.79 1
7 12005 Megan Byrnes JR CRANFORD 5:36.33
8 12860 Laura Young FR GOV LIVINGSTON 5:42.65
9 11559 Alexandra Conforti SO CHATHAM 5:42.91
10 16150 Stacey Slaughter SR PARSIPPANY 5:55.74
11 12609 Christina Ramirez SO FORT LEE 5:56.65
12 11565 Teresa Frenzel SO CHATHAM 6:00.76
13 12024 Veronica Miller SR CRANFORD 6:08.20
14 12605 Nicolette Pappas JR FORT LEE 6:11.11
15 12615 Be-Han Tam FR FORT LEE 6:14.99
16 14539 Janine Norbut MATAWAN 6:34.50

Event 13 Boys 800 Meter Run North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 2:00.08 2010 Edward Garcia, Hanover Park
Sect Group: $ 1:59.31 2009 Lidam Tansey, Indian Hills
Best of Sect: & 1:56.46 2010 Karon Purcell, Hightstown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 6233 Jonathan Braun SO NUTLEY 2:07.30
2 6251 Ryan Lynch SR NUTLEY 2:07.72
3 2889 Sean Hahner JR GOV LIVINGSTON 2:08.94
4 2901 Dylan Levine JR GOV LIVINGSTON 2:10.15
5 4745 Hugo Avelar MATAWAN 2:11.97
6 1674 Paul Cassaro JR CRANFORD 2:13.90
7 1071 Luke Freeman JR CHATHAM 2:14.30
8 6635 Charlie Califiore SR PARSIPPANY 2:14.58
9 2877 Nick Enright JR GOV LIVINGSTON 2:15.72
10 9551 Joe Camisa SO VOORHEES 2:18.63
11 4767 Evan Madragona MATAWAN 2:18.88
12 4762 Brendan Howley MATAWAN 2:23.07
13 2568 Evan Sophias JR FORT LEE 2:26.08
14 2560 Kosuke Nishinaga FR FORT LEE 2:28.10
15 6655 Ryan Ruggiero SO PARSIPPANY 2:28.66
16 2555 Daniel Koch JR FORT LEE 2:41.23
Section 2 Finals
1 7268 Jeremy Antivo SR RAHWAY 2:00.81 10
2 7284 Luke Harper SR RAHWAY 2:01.92 8
3 1058 Corey Black JR CHATHAM 2:02.49 6
4 9549 Harrison Brakewood JR VOORHEES 2:03.03 4
5 8951 Andrew Mandelbaum JR SUMMIT 2:03.17 2
6 8963 Jesse Taylor SR SUMMIT 2:04.14 1
7 9555 Connor Daniel SR VOORHEES 2:08.31
8 7496 Michael Breen SR RARITAN 2:09.27
9 7285 William Harris SR RAHWAY 2:09.49
10 1082 Joseph Kraemer JR CHATHAM 2:09.96
11 1729 Mike Zanfardino JR CRANFORD 2:10.70
12 1691 Billy Haussner SR CRANFORD 2:10.86
13 6667 Srihari Daggumati SR PARSIPPANY HILLS 2:14.75

Event 15 Boys 55 Meter Dash North 2 Group 2
================================================================
North 2: @ 6.66 2010 Zamir Thomas, Henry Snyder
Sect Group: $ 6.53 2010 Miles Shuler-Foster, Long Branch
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 7275 Jamel Bolden-Presle JR RAHWAY 6.82q
2 6641 Dijaun Higgins SR PARSIPPANY 7.05
3 7269 Nafee Arriss JR RAHWAY 7.08
4 1106 Kiran Smart SR CHATHAM 7.15
5 10140 Arthur Ruff SR WEST SIDE 7.31
6 8933 Justin Cyrus SR SUMMIT 7.62
7 9564 Matt Nanna FR VOORHEES 7.79
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 2550 Frankie Goris JR FORT LEE 6.96q
2 6240 Joseph Drago JR NUTLEY 6.99q
3 7523 Marc Latham SR RARITAN 7.03q
4 7316 Jerrel Wilson JR RAHWAY 7.04
5 4779 Tyler Perlowin MATAWAN 7.44
6 6680 Frank Rodriguez SO PARSIPPANY HILLS 7.45
7 6639 Killian Gescki JR PARSIPPANY 7.77
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 9565 Kwasi Ofosu-Appiah JR VOORHEES 6.99q
2 2581 Masaru Yamaguchi SO FORT LEE 7.02q
3 6236 Meshach Chambers JR NUTLEY 7.07
4 10125 Collins Anokye JR WEST SIDE 7.17
5 7509 Craig Fiata JR RARITAN 7.35
6 1108 Andrew Stasiukevici SR CHATHAM 7.74
7 6636 Robert Chiu SR PARSIPPANY 7.77
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 6480 De'Andre Long ORANGE 6.74q
2 2910 Mike Murphy SO GOV LIVINGSTON 6.96q
3 2918 Knyckolas Sutherlan JR GOV LIVINGSTON 7.09
4 6672 Eric Kenol JR PARSIPPANY HILLS 7.27
5 4768 Berend Malin MATAWAN 7.28
6 9548 Kaheem Bowen JR VOORHEES 7.52
7 8954 Donnie Nelson SR SUMMIT 7.63

Event 15 Boys 55 Meter Dash North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 6.66 2010 Zamir Thomas, Henry Snyder
Sect Group: $ 6.53 2010 Miles Shuler-Foster, Long Branch
Best of Sect: & 6.39 2009 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 6480 De'Andre Long ORANGE 6.68 10
2 7275 Jamel Bolden-Presle JR RAHWAY 6.76 8
3 9565 Kwasi Ofosu-Appiah JR VOORHEES 6.87 6
4 2910 Mike Murphy SO GOV LIVINGSTON 6.90 4
5 2581 Masaru Yamaguchi SO FORT LEE 7.01 2
6 6240 Joseph Drago JR NUTLEY 7.03 1
7 7523 Marc Latham SR RARITAN 7.09
8 2550 Frankie Goris JR FORT LEE 7.16
Preliminaries
9 7316 Jerrel Wilson JR RAHWAY
10 6641 Dijaun Higgins SR PARSIPPANY
11 6236 Meshach Chambers JR NUTLEY
12 7269 Nafee Arriss JR RAHWAY
13 2918 Knyckolas Sutherlan JR GOV LIVINGSTON
14 1106 Kiran Smart SR CHATHAM
15 10125 Collins Anokye JR WEST SIDE
16 6672 Eric Kenol JR PARSIPPANY HILLS
17 4768 Berend Malin MATAWAN
18 10140 Arthur Ruff SR WEST SIDE
19 7509 Craig Fiata JR RARITAN
20 4779 Tyler Perlowin MATAWAN
21 6680 Frank Rodriguez SO PARSIPPANY HILLS
22 9548 Kaheem Bowen JR VOORHEES
23 8933 Justin Cyrus SR SUMMIT
24 8954 Donnie Nelson SR SUMMIT
25 1108 Andrew Stasiukevici SR CHATHAM
26 6636 Robert Chiu SR PARSIPPANY
27 6639 Killian Gescki JR PARSIPPANY
28 9564 Matt Nanna FR VOORHEES

Event 17 Girls 55 Meter Dash North 2 Group 2
================================================================
North 2: @ 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Sect Group: $ 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 12593 Ashley Jenq FR FORT LEE 7.85q
2 12856 Claire Smith SR GOV LIVINGSTON 7.95
3 18624 Erin Tack SO VOORHEES 8.09
4 18031 Mujai Austin JR SUMMIT 8.10
5 12838 Lucy Dawson SR GOV LIVINGSTON 8.30
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 14548 Brianna Quionnes MATAWAN 7.81q
2 18037 Daria Chadwick JR SUMMIT 7.83q
3 16726 Andrea Powell SR RAHWAY 7.89q
4 18620 Jessica Snellan SO VOORHEES 8.07
5 18602 Despina Gensch SO VOORHEES 8.16
6 16728 Kayla Roberts SO RAHWAY 8.35
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 16148 Bria Saunders FR PARSIPPANY 7.69q
2 12021 Ashley McGuire FR CRANFORD 7.85q
3 16710 Daphna Darisme, 12 RAHWAY 7.91q
4 18061 Kristen Ng SO SUMMIT 7.94q
5 15799 Lauren Iradi SR NUTLEY 8.09
6 16943 Mary Ridge FR RARITAN 8.37
7 12830 Emily Beisser JR GOV LIVINGSTON 8.52

Event 17 Girls 55 Meter Dash North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Sect Group: $ 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 16148 Bria Saunders FR PARSIPPANY 7.73 10
2 14548 Brianna Quionnes MATAWAN 7.73 8
3 12021 Ashley McGuire FR CRANFORD 7.79 6
4 18037 Daria Chadwick JR SUMMIT 7.83 4
5 16726 Andrea Powell SR RAHWAY 7.84 2
6 12593 Ashley Jenq FR FORT LEE 7.86 1
7 18061 Kristen Ng SO SUMMIT 7.87
8 16710 Daphna Darisme, 12 RAHWAY 7.87
Preliminaries
9 12856 Claire Smith SR GOV LIVINGSTON
10 18620 Jessica Snellan SO VOORHEES
11 18624 Erin Tack SO VOORHEES
12 15799 Lauren Iradi SR NUTLEY
13 18031 Mujai Austin JR SUMMIT
14 18602 Despina Gensch SO VOORHEES
15 12838 Lucy Dawson SR GOV LIVINGSTON
16 16728 Kayla Roberts SO RAHWAY
17 16943 Mary Ridge FR RARITAN
18 12830 Emily Beisser JR GOV LIVINGSTON

Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 2:20.94 2009 Kari Shoolbraid, Voorhees
Sect Group: $ 2:17.93 2010 Ajee Wilson, Neptune
Best of Sect: & 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 15820 Mizuki Tanaka SR NUTLEY 2:31.63
2 15788 Ann-Margaret Conca SO NUTLEY 2:32.33
3 12848 Grace O'Brien JR GOV LIVINGSTON 2:33.60
4 16165 Ellen Miller SO PARSIPPANY HILLS 2:33.64
5 12596 Julie Lau SO FORT LEE 2:34.59
6 12019 Emily Lupin JR CRANFORD 2:34.74
7 16935 Erica Lencsak SO RARITAN 2:36.58
8 12608 Melanie Plattner FR FORT LEE 2:38.16
9 11578 Shannon Hynes SO CHATHAM 2:38.32
10 15804 Kathleen Marano SO NUTLEY 2:42.97
11 16020 Mame Diarra ORANGE 2:43.40
12 16150 Stacey Slaughter SR PARSIPPANY 2:44.41
Section 2 Finals
1 18067 Katie Watson SR SUMMIT 2:18.23@ 10
2 18038 Rebecca Cummings SO SUMMIT 2:18.59@ 8
3 18062 Bridget O'Brien JR SUMMIT 2:21.57 6
4 11632 Julie Williamson JR CHATHAM 2:26.58 4
5 16734 Grace Woodrow SR RAHWAY 2:26.67 2
6 18611 Brigid McGill SO VOORHEES 2:28.13 1
7 12005 Megan Byrnes JR CRANFORD 2:28.60
8 18618 Erin Seiffert SO VOORHEES 2:28.68
9 18601 Kristen Erickson SO VOORHEES 2:31.50
10 16949 Stephanie Sparacin SO RARITAN 2:32.75
11 12009 Ana DiGiovanni FR CRANFORD 2:33.19

Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 9:50.02 2010 Jeremy Antivo, Rahway
Sect Group: $ 9:44.02 2010 Matthew Nelson, Barnegat
Best of Sect: & 9:20.48 2010 Matt Valeriani, Southern Regional
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
2 8931 Thomas Chin SR SUMMIT 10:09.47 6
3 8932 Griffin Cooper SR SUMMIT 10:16.43 2
4 1085 Anthony Malatesta JR CHATHAM 10:17.01 10
5 2870 Anthony Bucci JR GOV LIVINGSTON 10:19.23 4
6 1675 Mike Cassidy SR CRANFORD 10:23.09 1
7 9549 Harrison Brakewood JR VOORHEES 10:24.28 8
8 7279 Cesar Gamarra SO RAHWAY 10:38.25
9 4802 Daniel Wills MATAWAN 10:39.23
10 6683 Rajinder Singh SR PARSIPPANY HILLS 10:45.68
11 4760 Michael Harris MATAWAN 10:54.75
12 1696 Eli Howard JR CRANFORD 10:58.33
13 7303 Christopher Revolis JR RAHWAY 11:04.20
14 2547 Yehia Fahmy JR FORT LEE 11:08.74
15 2551 Soichiro Itagaki FR FORT LEE 11:14.75
16 1067 Bobby Costanzo SO CHATHAM 11:48.31
17 1722 Kevin Swan SR CRANFORD 11:53.02
18 2880 Chris Foley SO GOV LIVINGSTON 11:59.73
-- 7532 Frank Quagliotti SR RARITAN 10:58.33

Event 23 Girls 3200 Meter Run North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 11:03.49 2008 Melanie Thompson, Voorhees
Sect Group: $ 10:50.35 2010 Megan Venables, Highland Regional
Best of Sect: & 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 18598 Nisa Cicitta SO VOORHEES 11:12.85 10
2 11569 Tara Hanley JR CHATHAM 11:13.17 8
3 16146 Samantha Pignatell FR PARSIPPANY 11:47.29 6
4 18596 Shannon Carney SO VOORHEES 11:48.92 4
5 18054 Gillian McIlroy FR SUMMIT 11:56.59 2
6 18611 Brigid McGill SO VOORHEES 12:01.58 1
7 18044 Kirsty Gargiulo SO SUMMIT 12:20.40
8 12849 Brianna Palumbo JR GOV LIVINGSTON 12:55.07
9 16950 Amanda Stabile JR RARITAN 13:03.92
10 14555 Dhara Shah MATAWAN 13:39.06

Event 25 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 3:31.55 2008 , Henry Snyder
Sect Group: $ 3:29.98 2009 , Camden
Best of Sect: & 3:25.16 2008 , Winslow Township
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 RAHWAY 3:34.32 10
1) Luke Harper SR 2) William Harris SR
3) Lester Hooks SR 4) Al-Raji Winbush SR
5) Jeremy Antivo SR 6) Jamel Bolden-Presley JR
7) Jerrel Wilson JR 8) Lekan Omole JR
2 SUMMIT 3:34.45 8
1) Matt Espy SR 2) Jesse Taylor SR
3) Andrew Mandelbaum JR 4) Tim Schlenger JR
5) Ryan Schreck SR 6) Mark Jones SR
7) Thomas Chin SR 8)
3 CHATHAM 3:39.36 6
1) Stephen Bangs SR 2) Corey Black JR
3) Andrew Mudgett SR 4) Charlie Zachariades JR
5) Andrew Stasiukevicius SR 6) Joseph Kraemer JR
7) Luke Freeman JR 8) Anthony Malatesta JR
4 GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON . 3:39.38 4
1) Chris Guerrero JR 2) Scott Fleming SR
3) Knyckolas Sutherland JR 4) Anup George SR
5) Brian Simone JR 6) Sean Hahner JR
7) Mike Murphy SO 8) Rob Moorman SR
5 MATAWAN 3:42.63 2
1) Dylan Spadaccini 2) Berend Malin
3) Hugo Avelar 4) Steven Caldwell
5) Tyler Perlowin 6) Brendan Howley
7) Evan Madragona 8) Justin Love
6 RARITAN 3:43.17 1
1) Marc Latham SR 2) Christopher Cadet SO
3) Robert Fortune SR 4) Michael Breen SR
7 VOORHEES 3:43.54
8 PARSIPPANY 3:43.57
9 CRANFORD 3:44.31

Event 27 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 4:10.48 2008 , Voorhees
Sect Group: $ 4:04.07 2009 , Camden
Best of Sect: & 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Regional
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 NUTLEY 4:32.84
2 CHATHAM 4:35.03
3 FORT LEE 4:52.87
Section 2 Finals
1 SUMMIT 4:10.20@ 10
1) Katie Watson SR 2) Aleixa Diaz JR
3) Bridget O'Brien JR 4) Isabella Yozzi JR
5) Rebecca Cummings SO 6) Kirsty Gargiulo SO
7) Daria Chadwick JR 8)
2 CRANFORD 4:14.99 8
1) Kate Evans JR 2) Megan Schetlich JR
3) Rebecca Shimonov JR 4) Natalie Englese SR
5) Kasey Donahue SO 6)
3 RAHWAY 4:17.14 6
1) Catalina Lozano FR 2) Daphna Darisme, 12
3) Marcelle McIntosh SR 4) Grace Woodrow SR
5) Payton Cook 9 6) Kayla Roberts SO
7) Andrea Powell SR 8)
4 VOORHEES 4:19.73 4
1) Jessica Snellan SO 2) Erin Seiffert SO
3) Samantha Suchovic SO 4) Cassie Murray SR
5) Brigid McGill SO 6) Nisa Cicitta SO
5 RARITAN 4:20.28 2
1) Jessica Broadbent JR 2) Stephanie Sparacino SO
3) Marissa Hornacek JR 4) Patricia Ridge FR
5) Mary Ridge FR 6) Kelsi Brown FR
7) Kayla Argudo SO 8) Lauren Thomson SR
6 MATAWAN 4:20.84 1
1) Allison Macon 2) Brianna Quionnes
3) Dominique Key 4) Joy Price
7 PARSIPPANY 4:24.84
8 GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON . 4:30.24

Event 29 Girls Shot Put North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 41-01.50 2008 Sarah Bella, West Morris Mendham
Sect Group: $ 41-01.50 2008 Sarah Bella, Wes Morris Mendham
Best of Sect: & 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 12838 Lucy Dawson SR GOV LIVINGSTON 31-10.50 10
2 18605 Theresa Kolodziesk SR VOORHEES 31-05.75 8
3 12039 Kristen VanBenscho JR CRANFORD 31-04.50 6
4 16157 Emily Comora SR PARSIPPANY HILLS 31-03.50 4
5 16715 Anisa Haris SR RAHWAY 30-08.75 2
6 12035 Nicole Somma SR CRANFORD 30-04.00 1
7 16938 Kayla Mazza JR RARITAN 30-01.00
8 12839 Kelly Goense JR GOV LIVINGSTON 28-10.00
9 14510 Shauna-Mae Bartlet MATAWAN 28-05.50
10 16952 Alexa Taddeo FR RARITAN 27-09.25
11 18600 Amanda Dean JR VOORHEES 27-06.00
12 16721 Guerline Jean JR RAHWAY 27-04.50
13 16947 Leah Seely SO RARITAN 25-11.75
14 18065 Dana-Marie Sutherl SO SUMMIT 24-07.75
15 14544 Stephanie Piscopo MATAWAN 24-05.00
16 18628 MaryKate Voyve JR VOORHEES 24-03.00
17 12590 Jessica Hernandez SO FORT LEE 22-10.25
18 16733 Dana Walsh, 10 RAHWAY 19-02.00

Event 30 Boys Shot Put North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 53-02 2009 Samard Walker-Butler, Lincoln
Sect Group: $ 56-00 2009 Eddie McClain, Morris Hills
Best of Sect: & 67-06.50 2010 Nicholas Vena, Morristown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 7292 Cary Jones SR RAHWAY 53-10.00@ 10
2 7278 Dion Dawkins JR RAHWAY 44-09.00 8
3 6661 Chase Boyle SO PARSIPPANY HILLS 43-10.75 6
4 4780 Sharaj Prince MATAWAN J43-06.00 2
4 2881 Tyler Frezza SR GOV LIVINGSTON 43-06.00 4
6 7526 Shane Mertz SR RARITAN 43-01.25 1
7 7286 Nicholas Heim JR RAHWAY 41-00.50
8 4748 Blake Beyer MATAWAN 40-01.50
9 6232 William Blazeski SR NUTLEY 39-10.25
10 1715 TJ Nichols JR CRANFORD 38-03.75
11 8947 Mark Jones SR SUMMIT 38-02.00
12 2894 George Kanellos SR GOV LIVINGSTON 37-09.25
13 1687 JD Foye JR CRANFORD 36-10.50
14 2915 Justin Smally SO GOV LIVINGSTON 34-08.25
15 8930 Jose Castro JR SUMMIT 33-06.00
15 7531 Matthew Platz JR RARITAN 33-06.00
17 1068 Brian D'Onofrio SR CHATHAM 33-05.50
18 1711 Greg Miller JR CRANFORD 33-03.50
19 8956 Anthony Parenti JR SUMMIT 33-02.50

Event 33 Girls High Jump North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 5-04 2009 SamanthaYeats, Voorhees
North 2: @ 5-04 2010 Emily Vargas, Arthur L Johnson
Sect Group: $ 5-08 2010 Samantha Yeats, Voorhees
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 18037 Daria Chadwick JR SUMMIT 5-02.00 10
2 12853 Amanda Sabarese SR GOV LIVINGSTON 5-00.00 8
3 16710 Daphna Darisme, 12 RAHWAY J4-10.00 1
3 12838 Lucy Dawson SR GOV LIVINGSTON J4-10.00 2
3 12829 Amanda Amezquita JR GOV LIVINGSTON J4-10.00
3 15801 Megan Koster SR NUTLEY 4-10.00 6
3 16933 Marissa Hornacek JR RARITAN J4-10.00 4
8 18614 Cassie Murray SR VOORHEES 4-08.00
8 14545 Joy Price MATAWAN 4-08.00
8 12014 Bryanna Grant SO CRANFORD 4-08.00
8 18046 Sonia Guior SR SUMMIT 4-08.00
12 14514 Gaynelle Boham MATAWAN 4-06.00
12 12599 Sophia Luppino JR FORT LEE 4-06.00
12 16953 Lauren Thomson SR RARITAN 4-06.00
12 15819 Natalie Sooksatan SO NUTLEY 4-06.00
12 16136 Samantha Higinboth JR PARSIPPANY 4-06.00
12 16123 Jillian Adkins JR PARSIPPANY 4-06.00
18 16726 Andrea Powell SR RAHWAY 4-04.00
18 12032 Megan Schetlich JR CRANFORD 4-04.00
18 16723 Catalina Lozano FR RAHWAY 4-04.00

Event 34 Boys High Jump North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 6-04 2008 Alex Maurer, Voorehees
Sect Group: $ 6-10 2010 Mark Jones, Summit
Best of Sect: & 6-10 2010 Mark Jones, Summit
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 8947 Mark Jones SR SUMMIT 6-04.00@ 10
2 7270 Emmanuel Atilola SO RAHWAY J5-08.00 4
2 4759 Dion Gray MATAWAN J5-08.00 2
2 4766 Justin Love MATAWAN 5-08.00 7
2 4795 Dylan Spadaccini MATAWAN 5-08.00 7
6 7300 Lekan Omole JR RAHWAY J5-06.00
6 8958 Tim Schlenger JR SUMMIT J5-06.00
6 2909 Rob Moorman SR GOV LIVINGSTON 5-06.00 1
6 6639 Killian Gescki JR PARSIPPANY J5-06.00
10 2549 Nikola Gogic JR FORT LEE J5-04.00
10 1088 Andrew Mudgett SR CHATHAM 5-04.00

Event 37 Girls Pole Vault North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Sect Group: $ 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Best of Sect: & 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 18604 Erin Knabe JR VOORHEES 10-00.00 10
1 14523 Sara Isaacson MATAWAN J10-00.00 8
3 12856 Claire Smith SR GOV LIVINGSTON 9-06.00 6
4 12014 Bryanna Grant SO CRANFORD 9-00.00 4
5 14517 Anna Emslie MATAWAN J8-06.00 1
5 12829 Amanda Amezquita JR GOV LIVINGSTON 8-06.00 2
7 12021 Ashley McGuire FR CRANFORD 7-06.00

Event 38 Boys Pole Vault North 2 Group 2
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 15-00 2010 Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston
Sect Group: $ 15-00 2010 Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston
Best of Sect: & 15-00 2010 Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4795 Dylan Spadaccini MATAWAN 13-06.00 10
2 7523 Marc Latham SR RARITAN 10-00.00 8


Women - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Summit 88 2) Voorhees 49
3) Cranford 45 4) GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON . 29
5) Parsippany 28 6) Matawan 23
7) Chatham 18 8) Rahway 13
9) Nutley 6 9) Raritan 6
11) Parsippany Hills 4 12) FORT LEE 1

Men - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Rahway 78 2) Summit 45
3) Matawan 36 4) GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON . 35
5) Voorhees 28 6) Chatham 26
7) Orange 18 8) Raritan 16
9) Parsippany Hills 6 10) Parsippany 4
11) FORT LEE 2 11) Cranford 2
13) Nutley 1




Event 2 Boys 400 Meter Dash North 2 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 51.96 2008 Carlos Cox, West Side
Sect Group: $ 49.86 2008 Ryan Donelan, Hightstown
Best of Sect: & 49.45 2010 Mark Filandro, Indian Hills
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 10010 Clark Personette JR WEST MORRIS CENT 59.24
2 261 Devon Strom FR BELLEVILLE 1:00.52
3 254 Manny Quezada JR BELLEVILLE 1:01.10
Section 2
1 8745 Dan Snogans JR S. PLAINFIELD 54.97
2 8330 Ahmed Channaoui JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 56.75
3 2522 Fortune Afeaneku SR FERRIS 57.48
4 2530 Enrique Pryer SR FERRIS 58.14
5 8735 Liam McDermott SO S. PLAINFIELD 58.19
6 8737 Chris O'Keefe JR S. PLAINFIELD 58.34
7 4018 Gleb Kalmykov JR J F KENNEDY-ISEL 58.69
Section 3
1 4043 Nicholas Yeo SR J F KENNEDY-ISEL 53.40 4
2 10016 Dillon Schade JR WEST MORRIS CENT 54.26
3 5500 Andrew Aboagye JR MORRISTOWN 54.34
4 7117 Carnardo Waugh PLAINFIELD 54.78
5 4015 Michael Houghton SR J F KENNEDY-ISEL 55.21
6 8347 Jeff Marks SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 55.64
7 7933 Ryan Burtis SR ROXBURY 56.00
8 5560 William Vasquez SR MORRISTOWN 56.60
9 7006 Tony Iannelli JR PHILLIPSBURG 56.77
Section 4
1 3695 Rudy Henriquez JR IRVINGTON 51.29@ 10
2 10017 Brian Shortman JR WEST MORRIS CENT 52.69 8
3 7946 Joseph Malandrino SR ROXBURY 52.93 6
4 10045 James Herb JR W MORRIS MENDHAM 53.65 2
5 10065 Kevin Papili JR W MORRIS MENDHAM 54.02 1
6 10073 John Ricciardi FR W MORRIS MENDHAM 55.40
7 3685 Joseph Clarke JR IRVINGTON 56.12
8 3711 Alex Reeves SR IRVINGTON 56.81


Event 4 Girls 400 Meter Dash North 2 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 59.70 2008 Josefine Kvist, Ridge
Sect Group: $ 56.29 2010 Michelle Brown, Seneca
Best of Sect: & 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 17882 Marissa Smith JR S. PLAINFIELD 1:11.45
2 10848 Jada Clark SO BELLEVILLE 1:14.26
3 10853 Tatiana Gomez SO BELLEVILLE 1:15.39
Section 2
1 16442 Jamice Harris SO PHILLIPSBURG 1:06.36
2 18950 Lizzy Braga SR WEST MORRIS CENT 1:06.74
3 14830 Nikki Willens SR MILLBURN 1:07.09
4 18963 Kelsey Foster SO WEST MORRIS CENT 1:07.45
5 13610 Nicolsha Newton SO IRVINGTON 1:08.63
6 16452 Sarah Minardi SR PHILLIPSBURG 1:10.08
7 13888 Merrielle Velasque SO J F KENNEDY-ISEL 1:14.01
8 13884 Sara Smith SO J F KENNEDY-ISEL 1:14.10
Section 3
1 19036 Sarah Gillespie JR W MORRIS MENDHAM 1:00.70 10
2 10836 Vanessa Ackon SR BELLEVILLE 1:01.58 8
3 13618 Nazmia Thomas 10 IRVINGTON 1:01.81 6
4 19060 Ellie Meyers SR W MORRIS MENDHAM 1:02.31 4
5 19037 Nicole Graziano SR W MORRIS MENDHAM 1:02.35 2
6 17282 Kayla Anderson JR ROXBURY 1:02.36 1
7 13599 Kimoy Connell JR IRVINGTON 1:03.54
8 17597 Isabel Crystal JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 1:03.76
9 19006 Lauren Toth SO WEST MORRIS CENT 1:03.79


Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run North 2 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 4:20.55 2010 Brian Robinson, Millburn
Sect Group: $ 4:18.36 2008 Brian Leung, WWindsor-Plains South
Best of Sect: & 4:14.43 2010 Curtis Richburg, West Orange
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 7118 Sergio Wilcher PLAINFIELD 4:51.26
2 2539 Abderrahim Zakarya SR FERRIS 4:55.42
3 4028 Rupkuwar Patel SR J F KENNEDY-ISEL 5:00.63
4 7106 Jose Islas PLAINFIELD 5:00.94
5 5543 Vincent Leahey SO MORRISTOWN 5:01.00
6 5558 Rudy Torres FR MORRISTOWN 5:01.80
7 3683 Paul Brown JR IRVINGTON 5:03.24
8 4025 Matthew Pagan SO J F KENNEDY-ISEL 5:03.63
9 10061 Robert Metzler JR W MORRIS MENDHAM 5:05.60
10 8714 Brendan Berry JR S. PLAINFIELD 5:06.96
11 8720 Adam Butrico FR S. PLAINFIELD 5:11.46
12 8718 Ryan Bors JR S. PLAINFIELD 5:20.27
13 10086 Luke Wagner SO W MORRIS MENDHAM 5:28.84
Section 2
1 5076 Blake Udland JR MILLBURN 4:23.16 10
2 7003 Jon Harper JR PHILLIPSBURG 4:24.29 8
3 7945 Logan Macrae SO ROXBURY 4:38.18 6
4 5071 Robert Stone FR MILLBURN 4:42.80 4
5 10014 David Reed SO WEST MORRIS CENT 4:44.86 2
6 5541 Colin LaPenta JR MORRISTOWN 4:46.47 1
7 5038 Dan Bier SR MILLBURN 4:48.15
8 8339 Jon Kerby JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 4:49.35
9 2205 Michael Martins JR EAST SIDE NEWARK 4:51.18
10 10002 Tyler Keena SR WEST MORRIS CENT 4:51.83
11 10023 Jake Tiernan JR WEST MORRIS CENT 4:57.44
12 10058 Stephen Matthews FR W MORRIS MENDHAM 4:58.63
13 2535 Juan Samaniego JR FERRIS 5:13.34


Event 8 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 2 Group 3
================================================================
North 2: @ 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 3687 Mervens Dalce SR IRVINGTON 8.46q
2 3703 Thomas Miller SR IRVINGTON 8.86q
3 7933 Ryan Burtis SR ROXBURY 9.51
4 8340 Andrew Krema SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 9.52
5 10016 Dillon Schade JR WEST MORRIS CENT 9.67
6 10010 Clark Personette JR WEST MORRIS CENT 10.20
7 4016 Rony Jacob JR J F KENNEDY-ISEL 10.89
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 8331 Moussa Channaoui SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 8.54q
2 5522 Kamau Dumas SO MORRISTOWN 8.71q
3 5538 Aidan Keefer JR MORRISTOWN 9.03q
4 6995 Justin Caldwell SR PHILLIPSBURG 9.67
5 8735 Liam McDermott SO S. PLAINFIELD 9.82
6 7117 Carnardo Waugh PLAINFIELD 9.84
7 4019 Brian Linton SR J F KENNEDY-ISEL 10.24
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 8350 Mike Parada SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 8.70q
2 8745 Dan Snogans JR S. PLAINFIELD 8.96q
3 9992 Nick Cioletti JR WEST MORRIS CENT 9.18q
4 8737 Chris O'Keefe JR S. PLAINFIELD 9.43
5 5524 Ahmed Farag JR MORRISTOWN 9.44
6 4023 Nicki Ng FR J F KENNEDY-ISEL 9.50

Event 8 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 2 Group 3
=======================================================================
North 2: @ 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Kevon Brown, West Deptford
Sect Group: $ 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Best of Sect: & 7.49 2009 Joshua Evans, Irvington
Name