RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions

#1 17 February 2011 07:16 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Boys Results

Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Meter Record:   48.50  2/23/2003   Lance Wigfall, EAST ORANGE                  
Yards Record:   49.0h  1973        Dave Law (440), Snyder                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 327 Bobby Vander Meulen   SR ORATORY PREP             54.35  
  2 183 Scott Wood            SO HOLY CROSS               55.31  
  3 272 Matt Gregory          11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER         55.64  
Section  2 Finals
  1 416 Carl Watson           JR ST JOSEPH HAMMON         51.99  
  2 107 Gregory Hazell        SR DON BOSCO                52.00  
  3 73 Horace Steele          SR CINNAMINSON              52.16  
  4 330 Sean Krazit           JR PASCACK HILLS            52.51  
  5 363 Josh Thomlinson-Aaro  JR POPE JOHN XXIII          52.78  
Section  3 Finals
  1 130 Daryl Ansley          SR EWING                    50.43  
  2 170 Kevin Condal          12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT         50.66  
  3 139 Eric Kahana           JR FREEHOLD BORO            52.20  
  4 223 Aaron Aquino          SR LAKELAND                 52.25  
  5 396 Julian Jiggetts       JR ROBBINSVILLE             52.38  
  6 28 Fontaine Holland       SR BURLINGTON TWP.          53.57  
Section  4 Finals
  1 241 Anthony Menza         JR MANALAPAN                51.02  
  2 304 Darnell Charles          OAKCREST                 51.50  
  3 384 Michael Breen         SR RARITAN                  51.52  
  4 531 AJ Chavez             JR W WIND-PL SOUTH          51.73  
  5 549 Bashir Griffin        SR WOODBRIDGE               51.99  
  6 550 Oluwasean Ibironke    SR WOODBRIDGE               52.46  
Section  5 Finals
  1 8 Tarique Gray            SR BERGEN CATHOLIC          50.35  
  2 536 Jonathan Henry        SR WESTFIELD                50.91  
  3 435 Emeka Eze             JR SAYREVILLE               51.23  
  4 243 Geordan Ferguson      JR MANCHESTER TWP.          51.25  
  5 307 Akmed Muhammad           OAKCREST                 51.86  
  6 527 Dexter Valley         JR WEST ORANGE              52.10  
Section  6 Finals
  1 424 Najee Glass           JR SAINT PETER'S JC         48.48  
  2 117 Leonard Robbins       SR EAST BRUNSWICK           49.04  
  3 443 Devonte Artis         SR SHABAZZ                  49.29  
  4 49 Alex Reber             JR CHERRY HILL EAST         49.31  
  5 464 Bryan Murphy          SR TEANECK                  50.22  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Meter Record:   4:11.95  2/21/2009   Liam Tansey, Morris Hills                 
Yards Record:   4:06.6h  1972        Vince Cartier (Mile), Scotch Plains-Fanwoo
 Yard Record:   3:59.6h  1981        Cliff Sheehan (1500m), Westfield          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 221 Anthony Colasurdo     SR LACEY                  4:22.55  
  2 162 John Pujols           JR HACKENSACK             4:23.89  
  3 11 Andreas Kellas         12 BERGEN CTY VT          4:24.50  
  4 339 Jon Harper            JR PHILLIPSBURG           4:24.95  
  5 144 James Faith           SR FREEHOLD TWP           4:26.00  
  6 358 Nick Bertoline        JR POPE JOHN XXIII        4:26.20  
  7 420 Charlie Bates         SR SAINT PETER'S JC       4:28.06  
  8 191 John Prizzi           SR INDIAN HILLS           4:28.09  
  9 75 Dylan Tooher           SR CINNAMINSON            4:32.18  
 10 458 Chris Sauer           SR SPARTA                 4:33.35  
 11 165 Tim Malloy            SR HADDONFIELD            4:33.47  
 12 12 Philip Vernimb         SR BERNARDS               4:36.79  
 13 457 Brandon Skeie         SR SOUTHERN               4:38.02  
 14 400 Tyler Boscia          SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC       4:41.56  
 15 399 Matt Boscia           SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC       5:04.83  
Section  2 Finals
  1 312 Erik Johnson          JR OCEAN CITY             4:16.02  
  2 529 Joe Rosa              SR W WIND PL NORTH        4:17.36  
  3 332 Ben Malone            SO PASCACK VALLEY         4:17.62  
  4 56 George Kelly           11 CHRISTIAN BROS         4:18.07  
  5 167 Ben Potts             SR HADDONFIELD            4:18.17  
  6 343 Tim Ball              JR PISCATAWAY             4:18.29  
  7 386 Rob Napolitano        SO RED BANK CATH          4:18.84  
  8 287 Everett Price         JR NEW PROVIDENCE         4:19.67  
  9 535 Brian Schoepfer       SR W WIND-PL SOUTH        4:20.42  
 10 387 Evan Roelke           SR RIDGE                  4:20.73  
 11 25 Jake Ruskan            SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI       4:21.23  
 12 91 Brady Deckert          SR DELSEA                 4:22.17  
 13 266 Blake Udland          JR MILLBURN               4:24.60  
 14 504 Harrison Brakewood    JR VOORHEES               4:25.16  
 15 391 Levi Jennings         11 RIDGEWOOD              4:25.33  
 16 234 Nick Fogarty          JR LIVINGSTON             4:25.88  
 17 166 Matt Nussbaum         SR HADDONFIELD            4:27.07  
 18 192 Nicholas Ward         SR INDIAN HILLS           4:31.35  
 
Event 13  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Meter Record:    7.36  1996        Sultan Tucker, Delsea                       
Yards Record:    6.9h  1993        Reggie Blackshear (60y), Metuchen           
 Yard Record:    6.9h  1977        Renaldo Nehemiah (60y), Scotch Plains-Fanwoo
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 239 Steve Worsley         SR LONG BRANCH               7.75  
  2 114 Alexander Malveaux    JR EAST BRUNSWICK            7.82  
  3 269 Charles Napolitano    SR MONROE                    7.88  
  4 423 Tyrell Gibbs          SO SAINT PETER'S JC          8.09  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 474 Jermaine Collier         TRENTON CENTRAL           7.57q 
  2 164 Jordan Harris         SR HADDONFIELD               7.70q 
  3 293 Nick Picache          SR NO. HIGHLANDS             7.80  
  4 6 Tyler Dilworth          SR BERGEN CATHOLIC           7.83  
  5 517 Shaun Page               WEEQUAHIC                 7.84  
  6 270 Michael D'Aloia       12 MSGR. DONOVAN             8.30  
  7 324 Matthew Munro         SO ORATORY PREP              9.73  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 528 Greg Caldwell         JR W WIND PL NORTH           7.64q 
  2 88 Thomas Berryman        SR DELSEA                    7.69q 
  3 542 Darius Holmes         JR WILLINGBORO               7.72q 
  4 418 Chris Troche          SR ST JOS METUCHEN           7.74  
  5 459 Mark Jones            SR SUMMIT                    7.76  
  6 341 Robert Hugin          12 PINGRY                    8.07  
  7 35 Dante Fernandez        SR CENTRAL-NEWARK            8.18  
  8 36 Kason Handfors         SR CENTRAL-NEWARK            8.31  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 160 Mark Jones            SO HACKENSACK                7.53q 
  2 39 Darren McCluskey       SR CHEROKEE                  7.66q 
  3 538 Mike Fritz            SR WHIPPANY                  7.78  
  4 17 Jae DeShields          SR BRIDGETON                 7.90  
  5 493 Alex Sarkodie         SR UNION CATHOLIC            8.05  
  6 53 John Engels            12 CHRISTIAN BROS            8.09  
  7 189 Leonard Hughes        JR IMMAC CON MONTCL          8.52  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 316 Christian Boateng     SR OLD BRIDGE                7.48q 
  2 139 Eric Kahana           JR FREEHOLD BORO             7.79  
  3 65 Matt Pozo              12 CHRISTIAN BROS            7.85  
  4 389 Matt Beausoleil       12 RIDGEWOOD                 7.86  
  5 303 Steven Adkisson          OAKCREST                  8.02  
  6 292 Mike Ukaebu           SR NO. BURLINGTON            8.13  
  7 76 Karlbuto Alexandre     SR ABRAHAM CLARK             8.38  
 
Event 13  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Meter Record:    7.36  1996        Sultan Tucker, Delsea                       
Yards Record:    6.9h  1993        Reggie Blackshear (60y), Metuchen           
 Yard Record:    6.9h  1977        Renaldo Nehemiah (60y), Scotch Plains-Fanwoo
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 316 Christian Boateng     SR OLD BRIDGE                7.36  
  2 160 Mark Jones            SO HACKENSACK                7.52  
  3 474 Jermaine Collier         TRENTON CENTRAL           7.59  
  4 39 Darren McCluskey       SR CHEROKEE                  7.61  
  5 542 Darius Holmes         JR WILLINGBORO               7.63  
  6 528 Greg Caldwell         JR W WIND PL NORTH           7.66  
  7 164 Jordan Harris         SR HADDONFIELD               7.81  
  8 88 Thomas Berryman        SR DELSEA                    7.84  
Preliminaries
  9 418 Chris Troche          SR ST JOS METUCHEN                 
 10 239 Steve Worsley         SR LONG BRANCH                     
 11 459 Mark Jones            SR SUMMIT                          
 12 538 Mike Fritz            SR WHIPPANY                        
 13 139 Eric Kahana           JR FREEHOLD BORO                   
 14 293 Nick Picache          SR NO. HIGHLANDS                   
 15 114 Alexander Malveaux    JR EAST BRUNSWICK                  
 16 6 Tyler Dilworth          SR BERGEN CATHOLIC                 
 17 517 Shaun Page               WEEQUAHIC                       
 18 65 Matt Pozo              12 CHRISTIAN BROS                  
 19 389 Matt Beausoleil       12 RIDGEWOOD                       
 20 269 Charles Napolitano    SR MONROE                          
 21 17 Jae DeShields          SR BRIDGETON                       
 22 303 Steven Adkisson          OAKCREST                        
 23 493 Alex Sarkodie         SR UNION CATHOLIC                  
 24 341 Robert Hugin          12 PINGRY                          
 25 53 John Engels            12 CHRISTIAN BROS                  
 26 423 Tyrell Gibbs          SO SAINT PETER'S JC                
 27 292 Mike Ukaebu           SR NO. BURLINGTON                  
 28 35 Dante Fernandez        SR CENTRAL-NEWARK                  
 29 270 Michael D'Aloia       12 MSGR. DONOVAN                   
 30 36 Kason Handfors         SR CENTRAL-NEWARK                  
 31 76 Karlbuto Alexandre     SR ABRAHAM CLARK                   
 32 189 Leonard Hughes        JR IMMAC CON MONTCL                
 33 324 Matthew Munro         SO ORATORY PREP                    
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Meter Record:    6.38  2/23/2008   Damier Johnson/09 James Brown, LONG BRANCH/0
Yards Record:    6.1h  1974        John Chambers (60y), Neptune                
 Yard Record:    6.3h  1981        Mike Parker/Dennis Mitchell 1983 (55m), MP-S
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 15 Jihaad Howard          SR BRICK MEMORIAL            6.54q 
  2 3 Christopher Borgesi     SR AUDUBON                   6.60q 
  3 37 Saquan Mitchell        SR CENTRAL-NEWARK            6.71  
  4 443 Devonte Artis         SR SHABAZZ                   6.71  
  5 462 Malcom McKnight       SR TEANECK                   6.72  
  6 2 Keyshaun Grant          SR ATLANTIC CITY             6.78  
  7 491 Braeden Rembert       JR UNION CATHOLIC            6.88  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 304 Darnell Charles          OAKCREST                  6.60q 
  2 308 Fabian Santiago          OAKCREST                  6.60q 
  3 418 Chris Troche          SR ST JOS METUCHEN           6.73  
  4 121 Latimere Campbell     JR EASTSIDE (PAT)            6.74  
  5 478 Wellington Brown      11 UNION                     6.74  
  6 186 Matt Cerbone          JR HUDSON CATH               6.83  
  7 414 Miles Pease           SO ST JOSEPH HAMMON          7.06  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 238 Miles Shuler-Foster   SR LONG BRANCH               6.44q 
  2 224 Ahmier Dupree         SR LAKEWOOD                  6.51q 
  3 534 Zach Rosenberg        SR W WIND-PL SOUTH           6.59q 
  4 406 Mike Marcano          JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC          6.68  
  5 178 Angus Inhenacho       SR HILLSIDE                  6.74  
  6 451 Timoy Malcom          SR SNYDER                    6.84  
  7 401 Christian Brown       JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC          6.95  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 131 Kadeem Douse          SR EWING                     6.50q 
  2 34 Adrian Thomas          SR CAMDEN                    6.62  
  3 337 tyrik thomas          JR PENNSAUKEN                6.67  
  4 8 Tarique Gray            SR BERGEN CATHOLIC           6.79  
  5 445 Isiah Holder          JR SHABAZZ                   6.82  
  6 329 Josh Enriques         SR PARAMUS                   6.89  
  7 421 Demetruis Cross       SO SAINT PETER'S JC          7.07  
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Meter Record:    6.38  2/23/2008   Damier Johnson/09 James Brown, LONG BRANCH/0
Yards Record:    6.1h  1974        John Chambers (60y), Neptune                
 Yard Record:    6.3h  1981        Mike Parker/Dennis Mitchell 1983 (55m), MP-S
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 238 Miles Shuler-Foster   SR LONG BRANCH               6.39  
  2 131 Kadeem Douse          SR EWING                     6.39  
  3 15 Jihaad Howard          SR BRICK MEMORIAL            6.48  
  4 3 Christopher Borgesi     SR AUDUBON                   6.54  
  5 534 Zach Rosenberg        SR W WIND-PL SOUTH           6.58  
  6 308 Fabian Santiago          OAKCREST                  6.58  
  7 224 Ahmier Dupree         SR LAKEWOOD                  6.60  
  8 304 Darnell Charles          OAKCREST                  6.70  
Preliminaries
  9 34 Adrian Thomas          SR CAMDEN                          
 10 337 tyrik thomas          JR PENNSAUKEN                      
 11 406 Mike Marcano          JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                
 12 37 Saquan Mitchell        SR CENTRAL-NEWARK                  
 13 443 Devonte Artis         SR SHABAZZ                         
 14 462 Malcom McKnight       SR TEANECK                         
 15 418 Chris Troche          SR ST JOS METUCHEN                 
 16 178 Angus Inhenacho       SR HILLSIDE                        
 17 121 Latimere Campbell     JR EASTSIDE (PAT)                  
 18 478 Wellington Brown      11 UNION                           
 19 2 Keyshaun Grant          SR ATLANTIC CITY                   
 20 8 Tarique Gray            SR BERGEN CATHOLIC                 
 21 445 Isiah Holder          JR SHABAZZ                         
 22 186 Matt Cerbone          JR HUDSON CATH                     
 23 451 Timoy Malcom          SR SNYDER                          
 24 491 Braeden Rembert       JR UNION CATHOLIC                  
 25 329 Josh Enriques         SR PARAMUS                         
 26 401 Christian Brown       JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                
 27 414 Miles Pease           SO ST JOSEPH HAMMON                
 28 421 Demetruis Cross       SO SAINT PETER'S JC                
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Meter Record:   1:53.77  1991        Jean Destine, Elizabeth                   
Yards Record:   1:55.5h  1969        Joe Savage (880), Roselle Catholic        
 Yard Record:   1:55.5h  1972        Gary Trojanowski (880), St. Joseph        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 336 elijah swain          SR PENNSAUKEN             1:59.24  
  2 242 Matthew Brown         SR MANCHESTER TWP.        1:59.58  
  3 432 Colin Richmond        12 SAINT ROSE             2:00.12  
  4 348 Jacob Clark           SO PLEASANTVILLE          2:00.49  
  5 295 Sean Degnon           JR NV DEMAREST            2:01.20  
  6 429 Alex Lustig           12 SAINT ROSE             2:01.26  
  7 74 Andrew Stewart         JR CINNAMINSON            2:01.67  
  8 180 Derek Gore            JR HOLY CROSS             2:01.91  
  9 532 Eddie Gulama          SO W WIND-PL SOUTH        2:02.57  
 10 84 Randall White          JR ABRAHAM CLARK          2:02.78  
 11 407 Pat Newman            JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC       2:07.07  
 12 403 Kevin Drastura        JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC       2:08.23  
Section  2 Finals
  1 101 Edwin Young           SR DICKINSON              1:57.67  
  2 40 Tyler Somers           SR CHEROKEE               1:57.82  
  3 344 Marcus Hatchett       SO PISCATAWAY             1:57.84  
  4 488 Evan Gingrich         SR UNION CATHOLIC         1:59.11  
  5 385 Robert Devine         SR RED BANK CATH          1:59.50  
  6 254 Allen Walton          12 MCNAIR                 1:59.52  
  7 368 Luke Harper           SR RAHWAY                 1:59.59  
  8 422 Kevin Garrigan        SR SAINT PETER'S JC       1:59.83  
  9 244 Mitchell Biler        SR MARLBORO               2:00.36  
 10 136 Anfernee Joseph       FR FRANKLIN               2:00.44  
 11 193 Jordan Boothe         JR JACKSON LIBERTY        2:01.28  
 12 345 Lance Weaver          JR PISCATAWAY             2:03.26  
 13 55 Tim Gorman             11 CHRISTIAN BROS         2:03.96  
Section  3 Finals
  1 438 Justin Hill           12 SETON HALL             1:55.87  
  2 486 Allen Eke             JR UNION CATHOLIC         1:55.95  
  3 100 Jose Veras            SR DICKINSON              1:56.18  
  4 526 Jared Mason           JR WEST ORANGE            1:56.52  
  5 375 Bradley Paternostro   SR RAMAPO                 1:56.91  
  6 203 Greg Caldwell         SR JACKSON MEMORIAL       1:57.15  
  7 89 Steve Butenewicz       SR DELSEA                 1:57.18  
  8 288 Cullen Davis          SR NORTH BRUNSWICK        1:58.28  
  9 472 Chris Marco           SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH       2:01.08  
 10 366 Jeremy Antivo         SR RAHWAY                 2:03.65  
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Meter Record:   8:58.81  2/27/2010   Jon Vitez, Haddonfield                    
Yards Record:   9:07.8h  1973        Chris Inman (2-mile), Essex Catholic      
 Yard Record:   8:45.80  1981        J.J. Clark (3000m), Columbia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 105 Christian Costello    JR DON BOSCO              9:43.14  
  2 294 Adam Bernstein        SR NV DEMAREST            9:45.44  
  3 146 Keenan Huggins-Filoz  SR FREEHOLD TWP           9:52.50  
  4 252 Daniel Polanco        SR MATER DEI              9:53.82  
  5 359 Chris Hatler          SO POPE JOHN XXIII        9:54.75  
  6 505 James Corti           10 WALLKILL VALLEY        9:57.04  
  7 111 Ryan Tucker           JR DON BOSCO              9:57.06  
  8 397 Brian O'Toole         SR ROBBINSVILLE           9:58.13  
  9 417 Michael Fernandes     SR ST JOS METUCHEN        9:58.41  
 10 38 Anthony Malatesta      JR CHATHAM               10:01.16  
 11 276 Connor Doyle          SR MORRIS HILLS          10:02.90  
 12 456 Eric Dragonetti       JR SOUTHERN              10:05.17  
 13 163 Nick Gandolfo-Lucia   JR HADDON HEIGHTS        10:08.28  
 14 496 Nick Lukas            JR VERONA                10:09.84  
 15 71 Scott Zapcic           11 CHRISTIAN BROS        10:10.19  
 16 342 Liam Mullett           9 PINGRY                10:11.67  
 17 394 Roberto Guiducci      JR ROBBINSVILLE          10:21.94  
 18 405 Sean Kip              SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC      10:42.11  
 19 250 Paul Juelis           JR MATER DEI             10:48.48  
Section  2 Finals
  1 290 Matthew McDonald      SR NORTH HUNTERDON        9:15.73  
  2 60 Mike Mazzaccaro        12 CHRISTIAN BROS         9:17.30  
  3 383 Collin Frost          SR RANDOLPH               9:19.53  
  4 540 Paul Szulewski        SR WILLIAMSTOWN           9:19.69  
  5 268 Khari Bowen           SR MONROE                 9:19.72  
  6 377 John Dugan            SR RAMSEY                 9:24.04  
  7 508 anthony dentino       SR WASHINGTON             9:25.99  
  8 14 Andrew Goelz           SR BRICK MEMORIAL         9:31.24  
  9 449 Peter Murray          FR SHAWNEE                9:32.97  
 10 537 Andrew Kirna          SR WESTFIELD              9:33.83  
 11 222 Noah Jacobs           JR LACEY                  9:35.69  
 12 475 Robert Rawls          SR TRITON                 9:37.18  
 13 85 Michael O'Dowd         SR COLTS NECK             9:41.14  
 14 149 Kevin Summonte        SO FREEHOLD TWP           9:41.64  
 15 392 Pat Rynkowski         12 RIDGEWOOD              9:43.57  
 16 4 Matthew Nelson          SO BARNEGAT               9:48.89  
 17 289 Kyle Davis            SR NORTH BRUNSWICK        9:55.32  
 
Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Meter Record:   3:22.42  2007        Momouth Regional                          
                         K Fisher, J Ortiz, Chris Cox, Charles Cox         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 SAINT JOSEPH'S HAMMONTON                            3:46.33  
     1) Carl Watson JR                  2) Tyler Brennan JR               
     3) Miles Pease SO                  4) Robert Thompson SO             
  2 GILL ST. BERNARD'S                                  3:48.03  
     1) Templeton Timothy SR            2) Kyle Bruner SO                 
     3) Jordan Taylor FR                4) Connor Milanaik SR             
     5) Brian Masciani                  6)                                
  3 MATER DEI                                           3:50.21  
     1) Joe Strbo JR                    2) Paul Juelis JR                 
     3) Lantz Jones JR                  4) Daniel Polanco SR              
     5) Christopher Delaney JR          6) Chris Dunkak JR                
Section  2 Finals
  1 METUCHEN                                            3:33.56  
     1) Heeten Shelley SR               2) Errol Lindo SR                 
     3) Matt Valentine JR               4) Kevin Sullivan SR              
     5) Matt Taurone JR                 6) Stefan Antosiewicz SR          
     7) Aaron Lewis SO                  8)                                
  2 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS                                   3:33.80  
     1) Alex Quinn 12                   2) Kevin Harris 12                
     3) Kevin Condal 12                 4) Kevin Cordova 12               
     5) Rich Davis 12                   6) Mark Monohan 11                
  3 CLARK, ABRAHAM                                      3:33.99  
     1) Hiram Darby SR                  2) Eric Haye JR                   
     3) Richard Thomas 11               4) Randall White JR               
     5) Laquan Marshall JR              6) Richner Leon SR                
     7) Gregory Hall SR                 8)                                
  4 WEEQUAHIC                                           3:34.61  
     1) Tamar Morales                   2) Adrian Hunte                   
     3) Antione Butler                  4) Shaun Page                     
     5) Jonathan Moore                  6)                                
  5 DON BOSCO                                           3:34.71  
     1) Jeremy Gonzalez SR              2) Gregory Hazell SR              
     3) David Stillings SR              4) Phelan McCormack SR            
     5) Chris Cirillo SR                6) Michael Baselice SR            
     7) Paulie Ciaravino SR             8) Joseph Moran JR                
Section  3 Finals
  1 EASTSIDE (PATERSON)                                 3:28.90  
     1) Missiah Quinones SR             2) Michael Hillary                
     3) Tremaine Fuller                 4) Latimere Campbell JR           
     5) Justin McKenzie                 6) sheldon Leslie                 
  2 TIMBER CREEK                                        3:30.78  
     1) Donald House SR                 2) Brian Grant SR                 
     3) Thomas Baker SO                 4) Corey Harrity JR               
  3 CAMDEN                                              3:31.97  
     1) Adrian Thomas SR                2) Fred Jones SR                  
     3) Sharron Talley SR               4) Namer Ray SR                   
     5) Eddie Davis SR                  6) Jamir Syms SR                  
  4 POPE JOHN XXIII                                     3:36.29  
     1) Josh Thomlinson-Aaron JR        2) Jon Wright JR                  
     3) Reid Thomas SR                  4) Lucas Steele SO                
     5) Christian Lavorgna SR           6) Nick Bertoline JR              
     7) Ryan Beebe SO                   8)                                
  5 VINELAND                                            3:46.15  
     1) Juan Jackson SR                 2) Lamar Finney SO                
     3) Maruba Harris JR                4) Jonathan Candelarario JR       
     5) Toure Douglas SO                6) Christian Castro SO            
Section  4 Finals
  1 RANCOCAS VALLEY                                     3:29.36  
     1) Eric Stoor SR                   2) Christopher Thompson SR        
     3) Brandon Trojak SR               4) Michael Straker SO             
     5) Devon Hedgepeta                 6)                                
  2 RAHWAY                                              3:30.51  
     1) Luke Harper SR                  2) William Harris SR              
     3) Lester Hooks SR                 4) Al-Raji Winbush SR             
     5) Jeremy Antivo SR                6) Jamel Bolden-Presley JR        
     7) Jerrel Wilson JR                8) Lekan Omole JR                 
  3 SHABAZZ, MALCOLM X.                                 3:30.57  
     1) Isiah Holder JR                 2) Issac Allen SR                 
     3) Glen Lawhorn SO                 4) Devonte Artis SR               
     5) Tyshawnm Headen JR              6) Calvin Richardson JR           
  4 WILLINGBORO                                         3:31.12  
     1) Daquan Watson JR                2) Matthew Dash SR                
     3) Isaac Williams JR               4) Darius Holmes JR               
     5) Kelvin Kobodje SR               6) Emmanuel Odulana JR            
  5 PENNSAUKEN                                          3:31.58  
     1) Jonathan Rodriguez JR           2) tyrik thomas JR                
     3) kennard mitchell SR             4) elijah swain SR                
     5) Charles Brewer SO               6)                                
  6 WOODBRIDGE                                          3:32.42  
     1) Bashir Griffin SR               2) JC McPherson JR                
     3) Luis Vega SR                    4) Oluwasean Ibironke SR          
     5) Kwasi Opokwu SR                 6) Khalif Kinsey JR               
Section  5 Finals
  1 DELSEA                                              3:27.80  
     1) Marcus Williams JR              2) Dylan Wilton SR                
     3) Thomas Berryman SR              4) Steve Butenewicz SR            
     5) Brady Deckert SR                6) Tyler Coulbourn SR             
     7) Adin Kolansky FR                8) Matt Pastore FR                
  2 JACKSON LIBERTY                                     3:28.32  
     1) Bryon Daniels SO                2) Kindall Whack JR               
     3) Nicaisse Germe JR               4) Ron Brown JR                   
     5) Kristian Ruiz JR                6) Jordan Boothe JR               
     7) Branden Watson JR               8) Jonathan Morgan JR             
  3 KINGSWAY                                            3:31.16  
     1) Devon Culbreath SR              2) Darrell Manhertz SO            
     3) Russell Bailey SR               4) Tivo Rivera SR                 
     5) Erik Hudson SR                  6) Chris Waller SO                
     7) Tom Cooke JR                    8) Nick Guglietti FR              
  4 UNION                                               3:31.29  
     1) Wesley Arthur 12                2) Jeph Olali 10                  
     3) Jamauri Bogan 09                4) Steve Ferville 11              
     5) Jacob Kusi 12                   6) Gavin Duncan 11                
     7) James Moreau-Blondel 12         8) Wellington Brown 11            
  5 PLEASANTVILLE                                       3:31.94  
     1) Shelby Williams SR              2) Jacob Clark SO                 
     3) Jaycob Haines SR                4) Issac Clark SO                 
     5) Dagoberto Arias SO              6) Rasheed Ward                   
     7) Littleton Graves FR             8) Damion Medley SR               
  6 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP                                   3:33.09  
     1) Andy Amakihe SR                 2) James Faith SR                 
     3) Joseph Ramm SO                  4) George Chalnick JR             
     5) Toure Lowe SR                   6) Keenan Huggins-Filozof SR      
     7) Graham Huggins-Filozof JR       8)                                
Section  6 Finals
  1 DICKINSON                                           3:27.46  
     1) Jose Veras SR                   2) Luuis Reyes                    
     3) Aaron Rubet                     4) Edwin Young SR                 
     5) Andres Arvelos                  6)                                
  2 WASHINGTON                                          3:27.58  
     1) larry porter JR                 2) jon feigin SR                  
     3) Mike Lobban JR                  4) tyler stumm JR                 
     5) Arthur Ashton SO                6) drew bakenhol FR               
  3 LENAPE                                              3:29.89  
     1) Darnell Bembridge SR            2) John Merkert SR                
     3) William Lemay JR                4) Ryan Vance JR                  
     5) Jordan Liebling SO              6) Zakee Crudup JR                
     7) Corey Holloway SR               8) Dallas Penny                   
  4 BRIDGETON                                           3:30.19  
     1) Marquan Russel JR               2) Kenny Morrissey JR             
     3) Jerome Scurry JR                4) Jae DeShields SR               
     5) Richard Feeney SR               6) Mauricio Gutierrez JR          
  5 BERGEN CATHOLIC                                     3:31.82  
     1) DJ Dixon JR                     2) Tyler Dilworth SR              
     3) Rafael Rivera JR                4) Tarique Gray SR                
     5) Mario Kranjac SR                6)                                
  6 WEST ORANGE                                         3:37.16  
     1) Anfernee LaRue JR               2) Karl Cajuste SO                
     3) James Cham SR                   4) Dexter Valley JR               
     5) Jared Mason JR                  6) Mekail Endashaw JR             
Section  7 Finals
  1 TEANECK                                             3:25.03  
     1) Bryan Murphy SR                 2) Daryian Miles JR               
     3) Jamal Williams JR               4) Warren Fields SR               
     5) Damien Elliott JR               6) Malcom McKnight SR             
  2 CHERRY HILL EAST                                    3:25.94  
     1) Alex Reber JR                   2) Marcus Phillips JR             
     3) Joe Pellegrino JR               4) Brad Krell JR                  
     5) Mike Oliver JR                  6) Kevin Shu SR                   
     7) Taj Frazier JR                  8) Tony Chen SR                   
  3 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS                                  3:26.17  
     1) Cody Barron 12                  2) John Turi 12                   
     3) Clark Mangini 10                4) Theodore Foster 10             
     5) Zach McDermott 10               6) Matt Rodio 11                  
     7) Nick Raguseo 12                 8) Kevin Olsen 11                 
  4 EAST BRUNSWICK                                      3:26.47  
     1) Donald Urschel JR               2) Evan Walton SR                 
     3) Leonard Robbins SR              4) Samuel Frost SR                
     5) Tom Marciante                   6)                                
  5 OAKCREST                                            3:27.93  
     1) Reggie Morton                   2) Jorge Zarate                   
     3) Darnell Charles                 4) Akmed Muhammad                 
     5) Syid Evans-White                6) Steven Adkisson                
     7) Andrew Wilson                   8)                                
  6 UNION CATHOLIC                                      3:30.15  
     1) Brandon Kelly SR                2) Evan Gingrich SR               
     3) Mike DeAngelis SO               4) Allen Eke JR                   
     5) Alex Sarkodie SR                6) Obafemi Animashaun FR          
     7) Mark Mintel SR                  8) Kenny Evely FR                 
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Meter Record:    7-01  2001        Mike Morrison, Willingboro                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 459 Mark Jones            SR SUMMIT                 6-08.00  
  2 100 Jose Veras            SR DICKINSON             J6-06.00  
  2 547 Isaac Williams        JR WILLINGBORO           J6-06.00  
  2 41 Andrew Athias          SR CHERRY HILL EAST       6-06.00  
  5 142 David Benjamin        SR FREEHOLD TWP           6-04.00  
  5 82 Darius Mayers          SR ABRAHAM CLARK         J6-04.00  
  7 94 Sherron Thomas         JR DELSEA                 6-02.00  
  7 411 Justyce Pollitt       SO ST. AUGUSTINE          6-02.00  
  7 88 Thomas Berryman        SR DELSEA                 6-02.00  
  7 264 mike fallon           SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH       6-02.00  
  7 262 Tony Pacheco          SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH       6-02.00  
  7 198 John Pangborn         SO JACKSON LIBERTY        6-02.00  
  7 468 Brandon Grayson       11 TIMBER CREEK           6-02.00  
  7 313 James O'Connor        SR OCEAN CITY             6-02.00  
  7 112 Ryan Walsh            SR DON BOSCO              6-02.00  
  7 471 Amar Parekh              TOMS RIVER NORTH       6-02.00  
  7 493 Alex Sarkodie         SR UNION CATHOLIC         6-02.00  
 18 1 Jared Ganiel               ABSEGAMI               6-00.00  
 18 184 Mike Cross            SR HOPEWELL VALLEY        6-00.00  
 18 274 Rob Weimer            SR MONTGOMERY             6-00.00  
 18 497 Kweku Sapara-Grant    SR VERONA                 6-00.00  
 18 286 Matt Herb             SR MOUNT OLIVE            6-00.00  
 18 52 Kyle Connors           12 CHRISTIAN BROS         6-00.00  
 18 237 German Valdez            LIVINGSTON             6-00.00  
 18 340 Timothy Miller        SR PINELANDS              6-00.00  
 18 187 Michael Stankus       11 HUNTERDON CENT         6-00.00  
 18 245 Justin Love              MATAWAN                6-00.00  
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Meter Record:   69-05.50  2/27/2010   Nicholas Vena, Morristown                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 181 Mike Kane             JR HOLY CROSS            44-00.50  
  2 402 Nick Derosa           SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC      40-11.75  
  3 155 Connor Milanaik       SR GILL ST. BERNARD      38-06.25  
Flight  2 Finals
  1 285 Nicholas Vena         SR MORRISTOWN            67-02.50  
  2 161 Stephen Mozia         SR HACKENSACK            59-07.00  
  3 352 Dontaye Rivera        JR PLEASANTVILLE         57-09.50  
  4 185 Sam Snyder            SR HOPEWELL VALLEY       57-07.25  
  5 169 Patrick Cole          12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT      57-06.25  
  6 454 Dominick Padovano     SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK       55-00.50  
  7 116 Samuel Mattis         JR EAST BRUNSWICK        54-08.00  
  8 5 Travis Gallardo            BAYONNE               54-03.25  
  9 318 Andre Davis           SR OLD BRIDGE            51-07.75  
 10 544 Traven Mable          SR WILLINGBORO           51-02.50  
 11 323 Marcus Laroche        SR ORATORY PREP          50-09.75  
 12 319 Ramy Kased            JR OLD BRIDGE            50-07.00  
 13 21 Khalil Kates           SR BRIDGETON             50-04.00  
 14 138 Christopher Staton    JR FRANKLIN              49-09.00  
 15 371 Cary Jones            SR RAHWAY                49-07.50  
 16 240 Thomas Buffone        SR MANALAPAN             48-10.50  
 17 127 Kofi Yamoah           SO EGG HARBOR            48-07.50  
 18 20 Lavon Hall             SR BRIDGETON             48-06.50  
 19 72 Ryan DiPascale         SR CINNAMINSON           48-00.50  
 20 281 AJ Ulinski            SR MORRIS HILLS          47-09.00  
 21 69 Mark Stafurik          11 CHRISTIAN BROS        47-06.25  
 22 159 Tyler Frezza          SR GOV LIVINGSTON        47-05.00  
 22 492 Marcus Sancho         SR UNION CATHOLIC        47-05.00  
 24 284 Paul Caravaglia       SR MORRISTOWN            46-06.00  
 25 452 Adam Dickert          JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK       46-05.00  
 26 419 Matthew Wyman         JR ST JOS METUCHEN       46-01.50  
 27 13 Ibrahim El Habbal         BOUND BROOK           45-05.00  
 28 440 Austin Ruiz           12 SETON HALL            45-02.25  
 29 283 Alex Passannante      SR MOR KNOLLS            45-00.75  
 30 220 Troy Andretta         SO KINNELON              44-07.00  
 31 398 Alex Almeida          SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC      44-06.00  
 32 519 Daniel Portillo          WEST MILFORD          44-03.75  
 33 552 Praise Martin         SR WOODBRIDGE            43-09.50  
 34 137 Jarred Nelson         SR FRANKLIN              43-07.00  
 35 168 Kevin Seery           SR HANOVER PARK          43-06.50  
 36 251 Christopher Pace      SR MATER DEI             43-04.50  
 
Event 20  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Meter Record:   15-06  2/23/2008   Daniel Batdorf, West Deptford               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 246 Dylan Spadaccini         MATAWAN               14-06.00  
  1 120 Brian Banks           SR EASTERN REGIONAL     J14-06.00  
  3 393 Brad Hoey             SR RIVER DELL            14-00.00  
  3 494 Jonathan Brinkerhoff  SR VERITAS               14-00.00  
  5 356 Christopher Steele    12 POMPTON LAKES         13-06.00  
  5 539 Patrick Rynearson     SR WHIPPANY              13-06.00  
  5 521 Charles Durkin        SR W MORRIS MENDHAM     J13-06.00  
  5 530 Dan Callahan          SR W WIND-PL SOUTH      J13-06.00  
  5 314 Michael Oberg         SR OCEAN CITY           J13-06.00  
  5 141 Ryan Barrera          JR FREEHOLD TWP         J13-06.00  
  5 291 Ryan Potter           JR NORTH HUNTERDON      J13-06.00  
  5 267 Aidan Sokolov         SR MILLVILLE             13-06.00  
  5 395 Craig Hunter          SO ROBBINSVILLE          13-06.00  
 14 331 Tarou Seki            SR PASCACK HILLS         13-00.00  
 14 376 Alex Albanese         SO RAMSEY                13-00.00  
 14 282 Martin Henes          SR MOR KNOLLS            13-00.00  
 14 263 tom dill              SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH      13-00.00  
 14 26 Vince Murrey           SR BUENA                 13-00.00  
 14 355 Skylar Johnson        JR PT PLEASANT BORO      13-00.00  
 14 271 Marc D'Esposito       12 MSGR. DONOVAN         13-00.00  
 14 102 Michael Baselice      SR DON BOSCO             13-00.00  
 22 177 Algeron Johnson       SR HIGHLAND REG          12-06.00  
 22 235 Andy Jung             SR LIVINGSTON            12-06.00  
 22 53 John Engels            12 CHRISTIAN BROS        12-06.00  
 22 227 Alex Gigger           SR LENAPE                12-06.00  
 22 450 Zach Winters          JR SHAWNEE               12-06.00  
 22 27 Nick Gemino            JR BURLINGTON TWP.       12-06.00  
 22 62 Bryan Morris           11 CHRISTIAN BROS        12-06.00  



GIRLS

Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Meter Record:     55.19  2/23/2008   Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest                    
Yards Record:   1:02.1h  1979        Robin Stephens (440), Lakewood            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 704 Mirabel Nkenke        JR IMMAC CON MONTCL       1:00.00  
  2 1067 Michelle Cascio      SR WESTWOOD               1:00.66  
  3 934 Brielle Sutter        SR SADDLE BROOK           1:01.48  
  4 765 Victoria Mold         SR MAHWAH                 1:02.05  
  5 941 Sarah Bariglio        SR ST JOSEPH HAMMON       1:03.20  
  6 657 Katy Galli            SR GILL ST. BERNARD       1:05.62  
Section  2 
  1 906 Meghan McMullin       JR RED BANK CATH            59.07  
  2 870 Anderinsola Ajala     11 PISCATAWAY               59.95  
  3 845 Haley Langton         SR NOTRE DAME             1:00.79  
  4 631 Ashley Woodards       JR DELSEA                 1:00.84  
  5 675 Tashay Wilson         SR HILLSIDE               1:01.38  
  6 833 Brietta Wilson        SO NEPTUNE                1:02.47  
Section  3 
  1 639 Nichole Candelaria    JR ESSEX TEC MARKET         58.66  
  2 838 Morgan Harvey         FR NORTH HUNTERDON          59.94  
  3 713 Jen Pash              JR IMMACULATE HEART       1:00.21  
  4 1038 Shenique Frett       SO WEEQUAHIC              1:00.61  
  5 867 Faleesha Dowe         FR PENNS GROVE            1:01.97  
Section  4 
  1 839 Alexis Roper          SR NORTH HUNTERDON          57.41  
  2 1004 Danae O'Halloran     SO TOMS RIVER NORTH         58.33  
  3 964 Alicia Osley          JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK          58.45  
  4 1085 Brittany McClaine    SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP         58.46  
  5 982 Jen Silvestri         JR SPARTA                   59.20  
  6 900 Lindsey Bellaran      JR RED BANK CATH            59.61  
Section  5 
  1 611 Olivia Baker          FR COLUMBIA                 56.41  
  2 1086 Ste'yce McNeil       JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP         56.70  
  3 983 Erika Veidis          SR SPARTA                   57.38  
  4 618 Natalie Englese       SR CRANFORD                 57.40  
  5 1035 Nicole Tiernan       JR WASHINGTON               57.57  
  6 953 Annie Johnson         JR SHAWNEE                  57.67  
 
Event 2  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Meter Record:   4:48.23  2/21/2009   Jillian Smith, Southern Reg               
Yards Record:   5:21.5h  1979        Mary Beth Hogan (Mile), Cranford          
 Yard Record:   4:36.8h  1980        Joetta Clark (1500m), Columbia            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 758 Emily McGee           FR LENAPE                 5:09.73  
  2 572 Courtney Kelly        JR BISHOP EUSTACE         5:13.76  
  3 902 Hannah Eckstein       SR RED BANK CATH          5:17.74  
  4 814 Ashlynn Fields        JR MT ST DOMINIC          5:18.91  
  5 666 Shelby Cain           FR HADDONFIELD            5:22.15  
  6 712 Caroline Morano       SO IMMACULATE HEART       5:24.11  
  7 1069 Meghan Kocher        SR WESTWOOD               5:24.58  
  8 682 Sarah Chandler        SO HOPEWELL VALLEY        5:24.68  
  9 884 Tess Keller           JR POPE JOHN XXIII        5:25.00  
 10 1019 Jenna Socci          SR UNION CATHOLIC         5:25.76  
 11 923 Lisa Leszcynski       JR ROBBINSVILLE           5:25.89  
 12 805 Kira Polimeni         SR MORRIS HILLS           5:29.19  
 13 817 Caitlin Naughton      SR MT ST DOMINIC          5:29.87  
 14 1024 Caroline O'Connor    SR VILLA WALSH            5:31.38  
 15 737 Shayla Harris         FR KENT PLACE             5:44.82  
 16 669 Rebecca Fortoul       11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT       5:45.64  
Section  2 
  1 907 Molly McNamara        SR RED BANK CATH          4:54.41  
  2 989 Katie Watson          SR SUMMIT                 4:58.34  
  3 575 Marisa Ruskan         SO BRIDGEWATER-RARI       5:01.43  
  4 962 Cayla Del Piano       JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK        5:03.24  
  5 926 Mary Migton           SR ROXBURY                5:06.10  
  6 695 Allison Payenski      12 HUNTERDON CENT         5:12.34  
  7 896 Elizabeth Johnson     SR RANCOCAS VALLEY        5:15.05  
  8 990 Isabella Yozzi        JR SUMMIT                 5:15.15  
  9 759 Amanda Restivo        SO LENAPE                 5:16.27  
 10 664 Rachel Quinn          SR HADDON HEIGHTS         5:16.48  
 11 671 Alexandra Cady        JR HILLSBOROUGH           5:16.75  
 12 1079 Alexus Streater      SR WILLIAMSTOWN           5:17.34  
 13 1056 Simone Counts        FR W WIND PL NORTH        5:21.63  
 14 687 Casey Quinto          SO HOPEWELL VALLEY        5:23.13  
 15 954 Kristen Niedrach      JR SHAWNEE                5:25.81  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Meter Record:    7.86  1997        Charmaine Walker, Plainfield                
Yards Record:    8.0h  1979        Cheryl Morrison (60y), Lincoln              
 Yard Record:    7.8h  1984        Wendy Vereen (55m), Trenton                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 801 Fiona Paladino        SR MONTGOMERY                8.36q 
  2 784 Mel Lewis             SR MIDLAND PARK              8.47q 
  3 1061 Ashleigh Delemos     SR W WIND-PL SOUTH           8.50q 
  4 647 Kelly Berg            SR FREEHOLD TWP              8.51q 
  5 935 Taylor Allen          SR SAINT DOMINIC             9.13  
  6 947 Meredith Hoffman      12 SAINT ROSE                9.50  
  7 1023 Mallory Delmauro     SR VILLA WALSH               9.87  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 1057 Patrycja Dziekonska  FR W WIND PL NORTH           8.53q 
  2 880 Katherine Frye        12 PT PLEASANT BORO          8.63  
  3 1016 Morgan McLaughlin    JR UNION CATHOLIC            8.65  
  4 645 Danielle Delgado      FR FRANKLIN                  8.67  
  5 973 Samantha Rodriguez    JR SOUTHERN                  8.71  
  6 679 Nadia Jarvis          JR HOLY SPIRIT               8.93  
  7 678 Maddie Hummell        JR HOLY CROSS                9.16  
  8 1022 Francesca Cortese    SR VILLA WALSH              10.47  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 637 Gifty Amankauh        JR ESSEX TEC MARKET          8.59  
  2 913 Sarah DeVita          12 RIDGEWOOD                 8.60  
  3 583 Meagan Robinson       SR BURLINGTON TWP.           8.64  
  4 719 Dashana Ransome       SR IRVINGTON                 8.65  
  5 877 K'Shauna Tyler           PLAINFIELD                8.65  
  6 984 Daria Chadwick        JR SUMMIT                    8.66  
  7 850 Erin Scanlon          JR NOTRE DAME                9.12  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 638 Iana Amsterdam        SO ESSEX TEC MARKET          8.46q 
  2 591 Samantha Jensen       JR CENTRAL REGIONAL          8.56q 
  3 785 Meagan Thornton       SR MILLVILLE                 8.64  
  4 881 Dakota Karras         FR PT PLEASANT BORO          8.92  
  5 570 Alexandra Canal       JR BISHOP EUSTACE            9.11  
  6 730 Katie Hatler          SO JEFFERSON                 9.19  
  7 738 Abrina Hyatt          SR KENT PLACE                9.86  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 851 Adrienne Williams     JR NOTRE DAME                8.56q 
  2 616 Kiana Winston         10 COLUMBIA                  8.58  
  3 832 Ariana Wilson         FR NEPTUNE                   8.84  
  4 986 Aleixa Diaz           JR SUMMIT                    9.08  
  5 707 Gina Carlino          JR IMMACULATE HEART          9.13  
  6 576 Helena Leyrer         JR BUENA                     9.56  
  7 1086 Ste'yce McNeil       JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP          9.67  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Meter Record:    7.86  1997        Charmaine Walker, Plainfield                
Yards Record:    8.0h  1979        Cheryl Morrison (60y), Lincoln              
 Yard Record:    7.8h  1984        Wendy Vereen (55m), Trenton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 801 Fiona Paladino        SR MONTGOMERY                8.20  
  2 638 Iana Amsterdam        SO ESSEX TEC MARKET          8.24  
  3 591 Samantha Jensen       JR CENTRAL REGIONAL          8.40  
  4 647 Kelly Berg            SR FREEHOLD TWP              8.44  
  5 851 Adrienne Williams     JR NOTRE DAME                8.47  
  6 1057 Patrycja Dziekonska  FR W WIND PL NORTH           8.49  
  7 1061 Ashleigh Delemos     SR W WIND-PL SOUTH           8.50  
  8 784 Mel Lewis             SR MIDLAND PARK              8.64  
Preliminaries
  9 616 Kiana Winston         10 COLUMBIA                        
 10 637 Gifty Amankauh        JR ESSEX TEC MARKET                
 11 913 Sarah DeVita          12 RIDGEWOOD                       
 12 880 Katherine Frye        12 PT PLEASANT BORO                
 13 583 Meagan Robinson       SR BURLINGTON TWP.                 
 14 785 Meagan Thornton       SR MILLVILLE                       
 15 1016 Morgan McLaughlin    JR UNION CATHOLIC                  
 15 719 Dashana Ransome       SR IRVINGTON                       
 17 877 K'Shauna Tyler           PLAINFIELD                      
 18 984 Daria Chadwick        JR SUMMIT                          
 19 645 Danielle Delgado      FR FRANKLIN                        
 20 973 Samantha Rodriguez    JR SOUTHERN                        
 21 832 Ariana Wilson         FR NEPTUNE                         
 22 881 Dakota Karras         FR PT PLEASANT BORO                
 23 679 Nadia Jarvis          JR HOLY SPIRIT                     
 24 986 Aleixa Diaz           JR SUMMIT                          
 25 570 Alexandra Canal       JR BISHOP EUSTACE                  
 26 850 Erin Scanlon          JR NOTRE DAME                      
 27 707 Gina Carlino          JR IMMACULATE HEART                
 28 935 Taylor Allen          SR SAINT DOMINIC                   
 29 678 Maddie Hummell        JR HOLY CROSS                      
 30 730 Katie Hatler          SO JEFFERSON                       
 31 947 Meredith Hoffman      12 SAINT ROSE                      
 32 576 Helena Leyrer         JR BUENA                           
 33 1086 Ste'yce McNeil       JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                
 34 738 Abrina Hyatt          SR KENT PLACE                      
 35 1023 Mallory Delmauro     SR VILLA WALSH                     
 36 1022 Francesca Cortese    SR VILLA WALSH                     
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Meter Record:    6.7h  1984        Wendy Vereen, Trenton                       
Yards Record:    7.0h  1979        Robin Stephens (60y), Lakewood              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 612 Amber Ballew          SO COLUMBIA                  7.28q 
  2 626 Brianna Crofton       SR DELSEA                    7.41  
  3 660 Shannon Murphy        SR GILL ST. BERNARD          7.41  
  4 994 Kahila Taylor         JR TEANECK                   7.44  
  5 866 Nia Lawrence          SO PEMBERTON                 7.52  
  6 942 Tykeemah White        SO ST JOSEPH HAMMON          7.56  
  7 677 Shannon Grogan        SR HOLY CROSS                7.56  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 803 Julia Rizio           JR MONTVILLE                 7.27q 
  2 877 K'Shauna Tyler           PLAINFIELD                7.34  
  3 837 Kaitlyn Davis         JR NORTH BRUNSWICK           7.35  
  4 1061 Ashleigh Delemos     SR W WIND-PL SOUTH           7.35  
  5 953 Annie Johnson         JR SHAWNEE                   7.36  
  6 892 Devin Smith           JR POPE JOHN XXIII           7.66  
  7 573 Paige Silva           SR BISHOP EUSTACE            7.67  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 685 Miranda Mackey        JR HOPEWELL VALLEY           7.19q 
  2 950 Amari Hartsfield      JR SAYREVILLE                7.24q 
  3 635 Chamekea Davis           EASTSIDE (PAT)            7.42  
  4 1039 Natalia Hinton       SO WEEQUAHIC                 7.52  
  5 1013 Alexis Cubbage       SR UNION CATHOLIC            7.54  
  6 867 Faleesha Dowe         FR PENNS GROVE               7.68  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 1077 Gabrielle Farquhars  SR WILLIAMSTOWN              7.24q 
  2 614 Whitney Jackson       JR COLUMBIA                  7.28q 
  3 861 Jordan Smith          JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC          7.32q 
  4 634 Seattle Ellison       SO EASTERN REGIONAL          7.41  
  5 859 Angela Harrison       JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC          7.49  
  6 591 Samantha Jensen       JR CENTRAL REGIONAL          7.51  
  7 996 Bryanna Williams      SR TIMBER CREEK              7.54  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 860 Myasia Jacobs         JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC          7.04q 
  2 858 Tacquaya Tobias       SR OUR LADY OF MERC          7.38  
  3 605 Kaprice James         SO ABRAHAM CLARK             7.50  
  4 775 Yvonne Wolef          JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP           7.56  
  5 606 Imani Jones           JR ABRAHAM CLARK             7.62  
  6 567 Courtney Waite        SR BERNARDS                  7.71  
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Meter Record:    6.7h  1984        Wendy Vereen, Trenton                       
Yards Record:    7.0h  1979        Robin Stephens (60y), Lakewood              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 860 Myasia Jacobs         JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC          6.96  
  2 950 Amari Hartsfield      JR SAYREVILLE                7.20  
  3 1077 Gabrielle Farquhars  SR WILLIAMSTOWN              7.20  
  4 685 Miranda Mackey        JR HOPEWELL VALLEY           7.29  
  5 803 Julia Rizio           JR MONTVILLE                 7.33  
  6 614 Whitney Jackson       JR COLUMBIA                  7.34  
  7 861 Jordan Smith          JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC          7.34  
  8 612 Amber Ballew          SO COLUMBIA                  7.35  
Preliminaries
  9 877 K'Shauna Tyler           PLAINFIELD                      
 10 837 Kaitlyn Davis         JR NORTH BRUNSWICK                 
 11 1061 Ashleigh Delemos     SR W WIND-PL SOUTH                 
 12 953 Annie Johnson         JR SHAWNEE                         
 13 858 Tacquaya Tobias       SR OUR LADY OF MERC                
 14 626 Brianna Crofton       SR DELSEA                          
 15 634 Seattle Ellison       SO EASTERN REGIONAL                
 16 660 Shannon Murphy        SR GILL ST. BERNARD                
 17 635 Chamekea Davis           EASTSIDE (PAT)                  
 18 994 Kahila Taylor         JR TEANECK                         
 19 859 Angela Harrison       JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC                
 20 605 Kaprice James         SO ABRAHAM CLARK                   
 21 591 Samantha Jensen       JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                
 22 866 Nia Lawrence          SO PEMBERTON                       
 23 1039 Natalia Hinton       SO WEEQUAHIC                       
 24 1013 Alexis Cubbage       SR UNION CATHOLIC                  
 25 996 Bryanna Williams      SR TIMBER CREEK                    
 26 942 Tykeemah White        SO ST JOSEPH HAMMON                
 27 775 Yvonne Wolef          JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                 
 28 677 Shannon Grogan        SR HOLY CROSS                      
 29 606 Imani Jones           JR ABRAHAM CLARK                   
 30 892 Devin Smith           JR POPE JOHN XXIII                 
 31 573 Paige Silva           SR BISHOP EUSTACE                  
 32 867 Faleesha Dowe         FR PENNS GROVE                     
 33 567 Courtney Waite        SR BERNARDS                        
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Meter Record:   2:10.45  2/21/2009   Ajee Wilson, Neptune                      
Yards Record:   2:24.7h  1979        Mary Ellen Damutz (880), Hightstown       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 997 Alexa Squirini        SO TOMS RIVER EAST        2:22.53  
  2 995 Melissa Arnold        SR TIMBER CREEK           2:23.47  
  3 992 Janay Ferrel          JR TEANECK                2:23.83  
  4 835 Caitlin Toner         SR NEW PROVIDENCE         2:23.93  
  5 925 Ines Simoes           SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC       2:25.71  
  6 1072 Gabriela Sloezen     JR WESTWOOD               2:26.67  
  7 883 Calleigh Higgins      FR POPE JOHN XXIII        2:27.07  
  8 558 Amanda Garcia         SO HOLY ANGELS            2:27.62  
  9 943 Felicia D'Alonzo      11 SAINT ROSE             2:27.77  
 10 946 Suzanne Forlenza      11 SAINT ROSE             2:28.30  
 11 955 Andrea Adams          12 SHORE                  2:28.80  
Section  2 Finals
  1 983 Erika Veidis          SR SPARTA                 2:18.86  
  2 804 Ailis Clyne           SO MORRIS HILLS           2:20.54  
  3 636 Melirah Searcy        SR EDISON                 2:21.11  
  4 933 Shannon McCarthy      JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE       2:21.36  
  5 915 Hanako Shigenobu      11 RIDGEWOOD              2:21.89  
  6 939 Tara Connolly         FR ST JOHN VIANNEY        2:22.02  
  7 807 Marissa Karl          SO MOUNT OLIVE            2:23.44  
  8 611 Olivia Baker          FR COLUMBIA               2:28.22  
  9 613 Imani Coleman         FR COLUMBIA               2:33.13  
Section  3 Finals
  1 754 Emmy Duffey           JR LENAPE                 2:13.51  
  2 698 Katherine Vodopia     11 HUNTERDON CENT         2:14.09  
  3 816 Kathleen McCurdy      JR MT ST DOMINIC          2:14.88  
  4 651 Kelly Pereira         SR FREEHOLD TWP           2:15.84  
  5 629 Felicia O'Donnell     SR DELSEA                 2:17.00  
  6 1064 Emily Mauro          SR W WIND-PL SOUTH        2:17.83  
  7 781 Grace Watters         SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH       2:17.93  
  8 1081 Patrice Rowe         JR WILLINGBORO            2:21.40  
  9 937 Cecilia Sabbers       JR SAINT DOMINIC          2:21.62  
 10 846 Kelsey Langton        SR NOTRE DAME             2:25.05  
 
Event 6  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Meter Record:   10:26.53  2007        Ashley Higginson, Colts Neck             
Yards Record:   11:17.5h  1979        Ann Gladue (2-mile), Bayley-Ellard       
 Yard Record:   10:11.5h  1980        Theresa Gschwind (3000m), Summit         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 717 Erin Thompson         SR IMMACULATE HEART      11:06.84  
  2 732 Sara Vagie            SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON      11:20.93  
  3 951 Kathleen Leeper       SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA      11:21.71  
  4 593 Megan Charbeneau      SO CHEROKEE              11:26.40  
  5 868 Meghan Carroll        JR PHILLIPSBURG          11:26.57  
  6 763 Shannon Kelly         JR LIVINGSTON            11:27.93  
  7 909 Caelainn Carney       JR RIDGE                 11:28.46  
  8 890 Nina Poccia           JR POPE JOHN XXIII       11:32.82  
  9 975 Jillian Smith         SO SOUTHERN              11:33.44  
 10 559 Jen Molke             SR HOLY ANGELS           11:34.27  
 11 1005 Karah O'Halloran     SO TOMS RIVER NORTH      11:37.31  
 12 922 Meagan Lesniak        SR ROBBINSVILLE          11:48.07  
 13 783 Cassidy Weimer        FR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH      11:57.28  
 14 1021 Heather Sweeney      JR VERONA                11:57.34  
 15 632 Melissa DeHorta       SO DOVER                 11:58.64  
 16 869 Olivia Tarantino      12 PINGRY                11:59.12  
 17 818 Kelsey O'Driscoll     JR MT ST DOMINIC         11:59.46  
 18 822 Sarah Glockenmeier    SR MOUNT SAINT MARY      12:09.28  
Section  2 Finals
  1 670 Megan Venables        SR HIGHLAND REG          10:38.31  
  2 569 Holly Bischof         JR BISHOP EUSTACE        10:42.06  
  3 1063 Caroline Kellner     JR W WIND-PL SOUTH       10:44.11  
  4 898 Samantha Jones        11 RANDOLPH              10:45.28  
  5 563 Dana Giordano         JR BERNARDS              10:47.91  
  6 672 Julianna Miller       SR HILLSBOROUGH          10:50.54  
  7 1030 Dina Iacone          JR WASHINGTON            11:01.16  
  8 1026 Nisa Cicitta         SO VOORHEES              11:02.38  
  9 811 Amanda Corbosiero     FR MT ST DOMINIC         11:06.44  
 10 561 Caroline Ticse        SR ALLENTOWN             11:07.09  
 11 1052 Abby Seel            SO W MORRIS MENDHAM      11:14.77  
 12 724 Jenna Dubrow          SR JACKSON MEMORIAL      11:15.97  
 13 602 Meghan Malloy         SO CINNAMINSON           11:16.97  
 14 862 Samantha Pignatelli   FR PARSIPPANY            11:17.38  
 15 592 Tara Hanley           JR CHATHAM               11:22.79  
 16 610 Arielle Weiner        JR COLTS NECK            11:26.29  
 17 676 Lennon Cooper         SO HOLMDEL               11:28.14  
 18 806 Jana Sedlacek         SR MORRIS HILLS          11:28.38  
 19 722 Ashley Carle          JR JACKSON MEMORIAL      11:29.33  
 20 908 Sabina Bains          JR RIDGE                 11:34.68  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Meter Record:   3:53.50  2/27/2010   Columbia, Columbia                        
                         A Ballew, T Johnson, B Jackson, K Jackson         
Yards Record:   4:00.10  1980        Plainfield                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 GILL ST. BERNARD'S                                  4:17.69  
     1) Alexandra Benoit FR             2) Dana Klein FR                  
     3) Katy Galli SR                   4) Madison Campbell JR            
     5) Cassie Mireski SR               6) Shannon Murphy SR              
  2 IMMACULATE HEART                                    4:19.65  
     1) Jen Pash JR                     2) Jacqueline Feldman SO          
     3) Kaylyn Bacha SR                 4) Caroline Morano SO             
     5) Melissa Itez SR                 6) Noelle Kochakain JR            
     7) Dominique Spataro SO            8) Nicole Genzardi SR             
  3 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION MONT                          4:25.29  
     1) Mirabel Nkenke JR               2) Marshae Holt JR                
     3) jamani Montague FR              4) Lauren Jones SR                
     5) Charish Hughes FR               6) Monique Phipps FR              
  4 MOUNT SAINT MARY                                    4:26.06  
     1) Erin Frazier JR                 2) Sarah Glockenmeier SR          
     3) Katie Greifeld SR               4) Kristen Ulrich JR              
     5) Caitlin Brennan JR              6) Nicole Rojas FR                
  5 OAK KNOLL                                           4:27.29  
     1) Laura Zito SR                   2) Claire Cagnassola SO           
     3) Anna Vitton                     4) Rachael Edelson JR             
     5) Mary-Margaret Kenney FR         6) Alison Corn SO                 
Section  2 Finals
  1 WEEQUAHIC                                           4:08.60  
     1) Shenique Frett SO               2) Jasmine Jones SO               
     3) Shauntel Lucius SO              4) Raheemah Newton                
     5) Sasha Durant SO                 6) Natalia Hinton SO              
     7) Inayyah Bynum JR                8)                                
  2 CLARK, ABRAHAM                                      4:11.30  
     1) Kaprice James SO                2) Imani Jones JR                 
     3) Alli Blackwood JR               4) Domonique Watkins FR           
     5) Wissande Chatelain JR           6) Amber Williams FR              
  3 ESSEX CO V/T,MARKET ST NEWARK                       4:12.37  
     1) Nichole Candelaria JR           2) Iana Amsterdam SO              
     3) Gifty Amankauh JR               4) sabratina Rojas JR             
  4 RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN                                   4:12.40  
     1) Rachel Christ SO                2) Emily Geiger SO                
     3) Shannon McCarthy JR             4) Elizabeth Bellin JR            
     5) Kate Kostecky JR                6) Emily Hayes SO                 
     7) Molly Hellman JR                8)                                
  5 KENT PLACE                                          4:14.39  
     1) Abrina Hyatt SR                 2) Isabella Fernandez JR          
     3) Catharine Keim JR               4) Caroline Groce FR              
     5) Amy Garcia SO                   6) Shayla Harris FR               
  6 ROBBINSVILLE                                        4:17.98  
     1) Courtney Levering SO            2) Tara Franzoni FR               
     3) Noel Jancewicz SO               4) Amanda Douglass SR             
     5) Meagan Lesniak SR               6) Katherine Killeen JR           
     7) Lisa Leszcynski JR              8) Leanna Gearhart FR             
Section  3 Finals
  1 UNION CATHOLIC                                      4:10.33  
     1) Alexis Cubbage SR               2) Iris Pegeron                   
     3) Morgan McLaughlin JR            4) Kate Lowe FR                   
     5) Taylar Campbell SO              6) Ayleen Santiago JR             
     7) Jenna Socci SR                  8) Imani Beauliere FR             
  2 POPE JOHN XXIII                                     4:10.59  
     1) Megan Gallagher JR              2) Jordan O'Brien                 
     3) Katie McIntyre SO               4) Vicky Sheridan FR              
     5) Devin Smith JR                  6) Tess Keller JR                 
     7) Michelle Litterio SR            8)                                
  3 CRANFORD                                            4:10.95  
     1) Kate Evans JR                   2) Megan Schetlich JR             
     3) Rebecca Shimonov JR             4) Natalie Englese SR             
     5) Kasey Donahue SO                6)                                
  4 NOTRE DAME                                          4:11.09  
     1) Haley Langton SR                2) Ashley Lozier JR               
     3) Adrienne Williams JR            4) Kelsey Langton SR              
     5) Samantha Csik SR                6) Tracy Miller SO                
     7) Kelly Reager SO                 8) Erin Scanlon JR                
  5 BUENA                                               4:11.29  
     1) Brea Smith SR                   2) Emely Ramirez SO               
     3) Helena Leyrer JR                4) Ashley Roman SR                
     5) Chuvy Ramales SR                6) Andrea Olsen SO                
     7) Casey Sturts SO                 8)                                
Section  4 Finals
  1 WESTWOOD                                            4:05.44  
     1) Gabriela Sloezen JR             2) Dana Bianchi JR                
     3) Rebecca Fasano SO               4) Michelle Cascio SR             
     5) Meghan Kocher SR                6) Alana Milazzo SO               
     7) Jill Rosica SR                  8)                                
  2 HUNTERDON CENTRAL                                   4:06.33  
     1) Kaitlyn Bedard                  2) Katherine Vodopia 11           
     3) Samantha Rosenblatt 09          4) Ashley Ward 12                 
     5) Allison Payenski 12             6) Emily Pizzuto 09               
     7) Joanna Moore 10                 8) Jessica Krystek 12             
  3 SUMMIT                                              4:06.53  
     1) Katie Watson SR                 2) Aleixa Diaz JR                 
     3) Bridget O'Brien JR              4) Rebecca Cummings SO            
     5) Isabella Yozzi JR               6) Kirsty Gargiulo SO             
     7) Daria Chadwick JR               8)                                
  4 CHEROKEE                                            4:06.55  
     1) Sarah Robbie SO                 2) Elizabeth Montague FR          
     3) Alexa Chiarelli JR              4) Ally Masoero SR                
     5) Shelby Schneeweis SR            6) Jess Wright JR                 
  5 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN                                   4:10.23  
     1) Jessica Maguire SR              2) Sarah McGowan SR               
     3) Pauline Dabrowski SR            4) Sarah Fichtner SR              
     5) Katie Weeks FR                  6) Lukrecija Filipaviciute SR     
  6 HOPEWELL VALLEY                                     4:16.11  
     1) Caitlin Henderson FR            2) Sarah Chandler SO              
     3) Miranda Mackey JR               4) Julia Rockey SR                
     5) Casey Quinto SO                 6) Erin Austin FR                 
     7) Tess Brzezynski JR              8) Sarah Toussaint SR             
Section  5 Finals
  1 PISCATAWAY                                          4:00.76  
     1) Nia Dupiche 9                   2) Alexis McCULLUM 10             
     3) Janae Carr 12                   4) Anderinsola Ajala 11           
     5) Ashley Allen 11                 6) Tamara Green 10                
  2 JACKSON MEMORIAL                                    4:07.96  
     1) Regine Barolette SR             2) Amanda Bragg SO                
     3) Ashley Collimore SO             4) Chanel Rogers SR               
     5) Christine Taruc SR              6) Savone James JR                
     7) Tiffany Eberhart SO             8) Taylor Quinn SR                
  3 TOMS RIVER NORTH                                    4:08.28  
     1) Lisa Potter SR                  2) Andrea Mathis SR               
     3) Jeanne Lewkowicz SO             4) Danae O'Halloran SO            
     5) Rachel Gordon SO                6) Ashley Kotran SR               
     7) shannon groffie FR              8)                                
  4 MIDDLETOWN NORTH                                    4:08.50  
     1) Jordan Fleming SO               2) Jen Deittman SO                
     3) Nicole Bishop JR                4) Nicole Ras SO                  
     5) Devon Freshnock SO              6)                                
  5 KINGSWAY                                            4:08.96  
     1) Kayla Green JR                  2) Lauren Colquitt JR             
     3) Vanessa Dautroche SO            4) Jasmine Waddell SR             
     5) Jasmine Childress JR            6) Kyra Evans SR                  
     7) Katie Hines SO                  8) Maddy Scuderi SO               
  6 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINS SOUTH                           4:10.87  
     1) Ingrid Simon SR                 2) Ashleigh Delemos SR            
     3) Emily Mauro SR                  4) Dahlia Amade SR                
     5) Heather Deamond SO              6) Paige Brown SO                 
Section  6 Finals
  1 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM                                 4:03.27  
     1) Sarah Gillespie JR              2) Nicole Graziano SR             
     3) Morgan Holleran SR              4) Ellie Meyers SR                
     5) Cali Heffernan FR               6)                                
  2 CAMDEN                                              4:03.30  
     1) ChRnita Jackson SR              2) Terista Mickey SR              
     3) Eleanor Clark JR                4) Jamira Haines SO               
     5) Aris Miller SR                  6) Taylor Taylor SR               
  3 WILLIAMSTOWN                                        4:04.94  
     1) Raven Ellis JR                  2) Alexus Streater SR             
     3) Brianna Streater SR             4) Gabrielle Farquharson SR       
     5) Modupe Akinmade JR              6) Stephanie Kulaszewski SO       
  4 SPARTA                                              4:05.60  
     1) Lindsay Cappetta SO             2) Jen Silvestri JR               
     3) Erika Veidis SR                 4) Claudia DiSomma SO             
     5) Nicole Hoeni JR                 6) Claire Incantalupo FR          
     7) Claire Romine SO                8)                                
  5 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                   4:05.73  
     1) Elissa Knight SR                2) Ashley Miller SR               
     3) Melena Hammel FR                4) Michelle Simmons JR            
     5) Samantha Rodriguez JR           6) Jenna Ritchie FR               
     7) Brianna Angellella FR           8)                                
  6 RED BANK CATHOLIC                                   4:06.02  
     1) Liana Marzano JR                2) Alexandra McCahill SR          
     3) Meghan McMullin JR              4) Lindsey Bellaran JR            
     5) Molly McNamara SR               6) MaryKate Dooley SO             
     7) Ashleigh Handchen JR            8)                                
Section  7 Finals
  1 WASHINGTON                                          3:57.96  
     1) Nicole Tiernan JR               2) Miranda Roberts JR             
     3) Kristen D'Alessandro JR         4) Megan Tiernan JR               
     5) Sara Strucko JR                 6) Dina Iacone JR                 
  2 LENAPE                                              4:00.36  
     1) Elizabeth Duffey JR             2) Emmy Duffey JR                 
     3) Allison Cox FR                  4) Evann Thompson JR              
     5) Ally Gallagher JR               6) Jackie Maynes SR               
     7) Shaya Wilkerson JR              8) Ana De Las Heras SO            
  3 SOUTH BRUNSWICK                                     4:00.40  
     1) Janae Baker SR                  2) Joy Spriggs SR                 
     3) Cayla Del Piano JR              4) Alicia Osley JR                
     5) Julia Bossert JR                6) Mariah Browne SR               
     7) Laura Calderone SR              8) Jenna Thompson SO              
  4 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP                                   4:00.56  
     1) Sarah Morrison JR               2) Kelly Pereira SR               
     3) Emily Pereira SR                4) Kelly Berg SR                  
     5) Rhianna Zalewski SR             6) Heather Spadola JR             
     7) Jenna Eldridge SR               8)                                
 
Event 8  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Meter Record:   5-10.50  1984        Tatiana Smolin, Randolph                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 801 Fiona Paladino        SR MONTGOMERY            J5-10.00  
  1 623 Alexa Williams        SR JONATHAN DAYTON        5-10.00  
  3 920 Noel Jancewicz        SO ROBBINSVILLE           5-06.00  
  4 911 Stephanie Encarnacio  SR RIDGEFIELD PARK        5-04.00  
  5 560 Bridgette Meloro      SR ALLENTOWN             J5-02.00  
  5 1059 Paige Brown          SO W WIND-PL SOUTH       J5-02.00  
  5 736 Keyanna Harris        JR KENT PLACE             5-02.00  
  5 768 Michaela Read         JR MANASQUAN             J5-02.00  
  5 984 Daria Chadwick        JR SUMMIT                J5-02.00  
  5 1009 Elly Wardle          JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH       5-02.00  
  5 686 Meredith Meyer        SO HOPEWELL VALLEY       J5-02.00  
 12 886 Rachel Lees           SR POPE JOHN XXIII        5-00.00  
 12 786 Stephanie Skove       SR MONMOUTH REG           5-00.00  
 12 1003 Colleen McAndrews    SR TOMS RIVER NORTH       5-00.00  
 12 755 Kelsey Evancho        SR LENAPE                 5-00.00  
 12 641 Brionna Singleton     FR ESSEX TEC MARKET       5-00.00  
 12 773 Amira Dardir          12 MCNAIR                 5-00.00  
 12 910 Allison Hodges        JR RIDGE                  5-00.00  
 12 772 Caitlin Gatto         SR MATER DEI              5-00.00  
 12 971 Dana Ohlson           JR SOUTHERN               5-00.00  
 12 836 Yakira Carpenter      SR NORTH BRUNSWICK        5-00.00  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Meter Record:   49-09.75  1991        Nicole Sims (4kg), Plainfield            
Yards Record:   41-06.75  1979        Beth Bittel (8 lbs), Toms River North    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 714 Theresa Picciallo     JR IMMACULATE HEART      46-04.50  
  2 993 Apresha Hampton       SR TEANECK               44-03.25  
  3 630 Janiece Rose          SR DELSEA                42-07.00  
  4 731 Carrie Wasdyke        SO JEFFERSON             39-04.25  
  5 1062 Mariame Fadiga       JR W WIND-PL SOUTH       38-09.00  
  6 963 Chloe Hall            SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK       36-09.50  
  7 916 Jillian Hudson        SR RIVER DELL            36-05.75  
  8 1008 Kimberly Alfaro         TOMS RIVER SOUTH      36-04.50  
  9 1032 Kiki Scanlon         SR WASHINGTON            36-02.25  
 10 1053 Nia Barnes           SR WEST ORANGE           36-01.50  
 11 750 Julie Kerber          JR LAKEWOOD              36-01.00  
 12 662 Leonora Paul          SR HACKENSACK            35-10.00  
 13 574 Sophia Belaid         SR BRICK MEMORIAL        35-09.50  
 13 958 Amber Brown           SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK       35-09.50  
 15 769 Chandler Copeland     SO MANCHESTER TWP.       35-06.50  
 16 834 Madison Ricks         SR NEW PROVIDENCE        35-05.25  
 17 646 Mary Clare Sobon      SR FRANKLIN              35-03.50  
 18 1088 Dina Kendle          SR WOODBRIDGE            34-09.50  
 19 1054 Sydney Grimes        SR WEST ORANGE           34-08.25  
 20 644 Niteesa Brooks        SR FRANKLIN              34-07.50  
 21 1045 Jenny Kratch         SR WEST MORRIS CENT      34-00.25  
 22 1020 Rebecca Lee          SR VERONA                33-10.00  
 22 944 Ali Donahue           12 SAINT ROSE            33-10.00  
 24 667 Katherine Johnston    JR HADDONFIELD           33-09.00  
 25 819 Sarah Talmadge        JR MT ST DOMINIC         33-07.50  
 26 742 Tara Daniels          SO KINGSWAY              33-04.00  
 27 565 Annie Scheer          SR BERNARDS              33-03.25  
 28 642 Essence Underwood     SO ESSEX TEC MARKET      33-03.00  
 29 668 Trisha Pierson        JR HANOVER PARK          33-02.50  
 30 655 Victoria Bernardo     SR GILL ST. BERNARD      32-11.50  
 31 876 Ireyah Stevens           PLAINFIELD            32-08.25  
 32 624 Jeanne Berry          JR DELSEA                32-00.50  
 33 643 Amber Scott           SR EWING                 31-03.75  
 34 940 Andrea McKenna        JR ST JOHN VIANNEY       30-11.75  
 35 771 Laura Catanzaro       JR MATER DEI             30-06.50  
 36 568 Zenobia Rasbury       JR BISHOP AHR            30-05.00  
 37 936 Madeleine Feeney      SR SAINT DOMINIC         28-09.50  
 38 791 Alyssa Lindenbaum     SR MSGR. DONOVAN         28-08.50  
 39 949 Sarah Saintil         12 SAINT ROSE            26-09.50  
 40 809 Beatrice Beljour      JR MT ST DOMINIC         26-00.50  
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Meter Record:   12-06  2/21/2009   08 Jen Holly/Chrissy Finkel, 08 Bernards/Mon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1007 Dana Schweiger       SR TOMS RIVER NORTH      12-00.00  
  2 566 Catherine Shih        SR BERNARDS              11-06.00  
  2 840 Myriah Sujansky       JR NORTH HUNTERDON      J11-06.00  
  2 786 Stephanie Skove       SR MONMOUTH REG         J11-06.00  
  2 802 Kirsten Muhaw         SR MONTVILLE            J11-06.00  
  6 673 Miranda Reinson       SR HILLSBOROUGH          11-00.00  
  6 976 Chelsea Vaughan       JR SOUTHERN             J11-00.00  
  8 1027 Erin Knabe           JR VOORHEES              10-06.00  
  8 808 Ashley Tomasula       JR MOUNT OLIVE           10-06.00  
  8 661 Claire Smith          SR GOV LIVINGSTON        10-06.00  
  8 692 Dana Fineman          12 HUNTERDON CENT        10-06.00  
  8 899 Jess Knierim          12 RANDOLPH              10-06.00  
  8 770 Sara Isaacson            MATAWAN               10-06.00  
 14 1043 Lauren McDonald      12 WEST ESSEX            10-00.00  
 14 609 Christina Kursewixz   10 CLEARVIEW             10-00.00  
 14 894 Rebekka Vuojolainen   SR PRINCETON             10-00.00  
 14 674 Emily Shipley         JR HILLSBOROUGH          10-00.00  
 14 1044 Brittany DalCais        WEST MILFORD          10-00.00  
 14 893 Mary Kennedy-Moore    SR PRINCETON             10-00.00  

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada