RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Pasco Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Pasco Invitational

#1 11 April 2011 02:52 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011 07:44 PM
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Majerae Gates             10 Federal Way              11.34   NWI 
  2 Chantel Jaeger            12 West Valley-             11.41   NWI 
  3 Holly DeHart              12 Kentwood                 11.50   NWI 
  4 Madelayne Varela          11 Kentwood                 11.54   NWI 
  5 Kate Adler                10 Seattle Prep             11.73   NWI 
  6 Katie Lake                11 Kentridge                11.83   NWI 
  7 Brandi Williams           10 Auburn River             11.85   NWI 
  8 Rebecca Tarbert            9 Eastmont                 11.88   NWI 
  9 Kyra Brannan              10 Kamiakin                 11.96   NWI 
 10 Jasmine Leaptrot          10 Central Kits             12.04   NWI 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Majerae Gates             10 Federal Way              11.93   NWI  2 
  2 Chantel Jaeger            12 West Valley-             12.24   NWI  3 
  3 Holly DeHart              12 Kentwood                 12.29   NWI  4 
  4 Kate Adler                10 Seattle Prep             12.31   NWI  5 
  5 Madelayne Varela          11 Kentwood                 12.37   NWI  5 
  6 Katie Lake                11 Kentridge                12.55   NWI  1 
  7 Brandi Williams           10 Auburn River             12.58   NWI  1 
  8 Rebecca Tarbert            9 Eastmont                 12.59   NWI  4 
  9 Kyra Brannan              10 Kamiakin                 12.66   NWI  3 
 10 Jasmine Leaptrot          10 Central Kits             12.67   NWI  2 
 11 Jazmin Ratcliff           12 Benson                   12.72   NWI  1 
 12 Angie Zuniga              11 Toppenish                12.73   NWI  5 
 13 Shannon Bland             12 Ellensburg               12.74   NWI  5 
 14 Ashley Sharp              12 Wenatchee                12.80   NWI  2 
 15 Malia Maack                9 Mead                     12.82   NWI  5 
 16 Bethany Sanchez           12 South Kitsap             12.83   NWI  2 
 17 Kassie Guglielmino        10 Northport                12.87   NWI  1 
 18 Marlee Rees               11 Prosser                  12.91   NWI  2 
 19 Kailee Davisson           12 Walla Walla              12.92   NWI  5 
 19 Afton McKinlay            12 Mt Spokane               12.92   NWI  4 
 21 Caylah Lunning             9 Moses Lake               12.95   NWI  2 
 21 Veronica Ivancic          11 Nathan Hale              12.95   NWI  3 
 23 Queen Ealy                11 Rainier Beac             12.99   NWI  4 
 24 Tracey Bautista           10 A.C. Davis               13.00   NWI  4 
 25 Jazmine Perez             12 Quincy                   13.12   NWI  2 
 26 Katie Fitzhugh            11 Lewis and Cl             13.14   NWI  5 
 27 Jasmine Moore             10 Auburn Mount             13.15   NWI  1 
 27 Maddie Weiler             10 Gonzaga Prep             13.15   NWI  4 
 29 Shawna Mouser             12 Morton White             13.16   NWI  4 
 30 Lyndee Elmer              12 Lake City                13.24   NWI  1 
 31 Briauna Bemis             12 University               13.27   NWI  3 
 32 Deedra Patterson          10 Kent Meridia             13.28   NWI  3 
 33 Malia Luu                  9 Colville                 13.31   NWI  1 
 34 Nikole Ball               11 Deer Park                13.33   NWI  3 
 35 Chae Brown                 9 Cheney                   13.40   NWI  2 
 35 Kayla Tucker              11 Central Vall             13.40   NWI  3 
 37 Chelsea Riner             12 Connell                  13.44   NWI  3 
 38 McKenzie Arnold           12 Eisenhower               13.56   NWI  4 
 39 Kendyl Foster              9 Richland                 13.64   NWI  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mikila Salazar             9 West Valley-             25.73   NWI 
  2 Emily Owens               11 Central Vall             28.74   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chantel Jaeger            12 West Valley-             25.42Q  NWI  1 
  2 Holly DeHart              12 Kentwood                 25.95Q  NWI  3 
  3 Erika Lombardo            11 Auburn Mount             26.24Q  NWI  4 
  4 Madelayne Varela          11 Kentwood                 26.31Q  NWI  2 
  5 Kyra Brannan              10 Kamiakin                 26.40Q  NWI  1 
  6 Jacki Ritacco             12 Jesuit                   26.58Q  NWI  2 
  7 Naivasha Sophusson Smith  12 Nathan Hale              26.71Q  NWI  4 
  8 Michelle Nemeth           10 Central Vall             26.92Q  NWI  3 
  9 Brandi Williams           10 Auburn River             26.74q  NWI  4 
 10 Kassie Guglielmino        10 Northport                26.84q  NWI  1 
 11 Rebecca Tarbert            9 Eastmont                 26.93   NWI  2 
 12 Janessa Day               10 Cheney                   26.97   NWI  3 
 13 Christie Adams            10 Wenatchee                27.03   NWI  3 
 14 Angie Zuniga              11 Toppenish                27.15   NWI  3 
 15 Kariona Micks              9 Kent Meridia             27.18   NWI  4 
 16 Kimmie Stueckle           11 Emerald Ridg             27.31   NWI  3 
 17 Kayla Campbell            12 Kingston                 27.37   NWI  2 
 18 Shannon Bland             12 Ellensburg               27.39   NWI  1 
 19 Charissa Shoecraft        12 Rainier Beac             27.46   NWI  1 
 20 Lyndee Elmer              12 Lake City                27.53   NWI  1 
 21 Lizzie Blanchard          11 Eisenhower               27.82   NWI  2 
 22 Sharese Patterson         12 University               27.87   NWI  2 
 23 Tracey Bautista           10 A.C. Davis               27.90   NWI  4 
 24 Chelsi Swanson            12 South Kitsap             28.14   NWI  1 
 25 Kendyl Foster              9 Richland                 28.27   NWI  1 
 26 Marisa Broersma           11 Sunnyside                28.44   NWI  2 
 27 Shawna Mouser             12 Morton White             28.48   NWI  2 
 28 Ilijah Darden             12 Benson                   28.56   NWI  4 
 29 Brittany Gibbar           10 Walla Walla              28.64   NWI  4 
 30 Katie Fitzhugh            11 Lewis and Cl             28.69   NWI  4 
 31 Shaunice Townsend         12 Pasco                    28.96   NWI  3 
 32 Alysa Aashiem             12 White River              29.04   NWI  4 
 33 Chelsea Riner             12 Connell                  29.36   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Chantel Jaeger            12 West Valley-             25.60   NWI 
  2 Holly DeHart              12 Kentwood                 25.61   NWI 
  3 Madelayne Varela          11 Kentwood                 26.24   NWI 
  4 Erika Lombardo            11 Auburn Mount             26.47   NWI 
  5 Jacki Ritacco             12 Jesuit                   26.71   NWI 
  6 Naivasha Sophusson Smith  12 Nathan Hale              26.73   NWI 
  7 Kyra Brannan              10 Kamiakin                 26.84   NWI 
  8 Brandi Williams           10 Auburn River             26.85   NWI 
  9 Michelle Nemeth           10 Central Vall             27.19   NWI 
 10 Kassie Guglielmino        10 Northport                27.34   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindsay Burns             10 West Valley-             56.95   4 
  2 Janessa Day               10 Cheney                   59.11   4 
  3 Ellie Heiden               9 Kamiakin                 59.33   4 
  4 Erika Lombardo            11 Auburn Mount             60.04   4 
  5 Allison Jordan            11 Central Vall             60.09   2 
  6 Kelsey Tracy              12 Stadium                  60.11   3 
  7 Stephanie O'Hara          10 Kent Meridia             60.55   4 
  8 Grace Peven               11 Wenatchee                60.96   2 
  9 Kailee Davisson           12 Walla Walla              61.05   3 
 10 Madelayne Varela          11 Kentwood                 61.40   4 
 11 Magie Munoz               12 Moses Lake               61.64   4 
 12 Sierra Parsons             9 Foster                   61.80   1 
 12 Shanice Lakes             10 Richland                 61.80   4 
 14 Jenae Martin              10 West Valley-             62.01   3 
 15 Lauren Saunders           10 Auburn River             62.29   1 
 16 Leanne Asper              10 Lake City                62.31   3 
 17 Sarah Barnes              11 Gonzaga Prep             62.37   2 
 18 McKenzie Graf             12 Ellensburg               62.47   1 
 19 Kassie Guglielmino        10 Northport                62.52   3 
 20 Ashlie Standow            10 University               62.58   2 
 21 Rachel Freeman            11 Eisenhower               62.76   2 
 22 Nina Andersen             12 Seattle Prep             63.11   4 
 23 Claire Grosvenor          11 Henry Jackso             63.17   1 
 24 Anoop Gill                11 Bothell                  63.49   2 
 25 Marisa Broersma           11 Sunnyside                63.51   3 
 26 Sydney Doneen              9 Lewis and Cl             63.61   1 
 27 Peyton Barcellos          10 Mead                     63.86   3 
 28 Amanda Wilson             11 South Kitsap             63.95   1 
 29 Charlie Fiander           12 Wapato                   64.14   2 
 30 Shaunice Townsend         12 Pasco                    64.16   1 
 31 Jalynn Moser              12 Deer Park                64.59   2 
 32 Hayley Otholt              9 Joel Ferris              64.83   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baylee Mires              12 Mead                   2:13.92  
  2 Carly Wilczynski          12 Emerald Ridg           2:19.86  
  3 Olivia Artaiz             11 Jesuit                 2:20.84  
  4 Maggie Jones              12 Richland               2:21.20  
  5 Sanne Holland             10 Cheney                 2:21.39  
  6 Jasmine Johnson           12 Federal Way            2:21.64  
  7 Marina Roberts            11 Kingston               2:21.79  
  8 Summer Hanson             11 Interlake              2:23.22  
  9 Amy Thornton              12 University             2:23.74  
 10 Mayra Chavez              11 Eisenhower             2:24.25  
 11 Allison Gladhart          12 Deer Park              2:24.51  
 12 Savana Schilling          10 Capital                2:25.59  
 13 Emily Butler              12 Southridge             2:26.21  
 14 Molly Shiroishi           11 Kentridge              2:26.31  
 15 Brittany Bennett          11 Kennedy                2:26.37  
 16 Brooklin Young            10 Mt Spokane             2:26.51  
 17 Kaylee Brooks             12 Kamiakin               2:26.52  
 18 Lauren Earthman           12 Joel Ferris            2:26.93  
 19 Rebekah Downen             9 Hanford                2:27.04  
 20 Maegan Tracy              12 Stadium                2:27.55  
 21 Megan McNally             11 Kentwood               2:28.02  
 22 Lauryn Wate               11 White River            2:29.61  
 23 Lauren Saunders           10 Auburn River           2:29.80  
 24 Jessica Rawlins            9 Henry Jackso           2:30.37  
 25 Tiffany Tate              11 Ellensburg             2:30.51  
 26 Mallorie Schoesler        12 West Valley-           2:31.14  
 27 Mykenzie Lilly            10 Kiona Benton           2:31.48  
 28 Paighton Miller           10 Wenatchee              2:32.11  
 29 Kelsey Anderson           12 Lakewood               2:32.25  
 30 Chantelle Fitting         11 Central Vall           2:32.41  
 31 Sigourney Gundy           12 Asotin                 2:32.57  
 32 Magie Munoz               12 Moses Lake             2:33.54  
 33 Tessa Nelson              12 Pullman                2:36.66  
 34 Rachel Ward               10 Lake City              2:37.86  
 35 Hannah Moreland           12 Eastmont               2:39.02  
 36 Sydney Allen               9 A.C. Davis             2:39.06  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mikila Salazar             9 West Valley-           3:13.47  
  2 Emily Owens               11 Central Vall           3:51.26  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy Thornton              12 University             5:12.47  
  2 Jess Mildes               11 Riverside              5:13.51  
  3 Emily Nordt               11 Wenatchee              5:14.27  
  4 Julia Taylor              10 Capital                5:14.77  
  5 Nikita Waghani             9 Interlake              5:15.63  
  6 Kyra Burke                10 Inglemoor              5:16.61  
  7 Rachel Nelson             10 Walla Walla            5:16.91  
  8 Shannon Mahoney           12 Jesuit                 5:20.66  
  9 Emily Hazen               12 Richland               5:22.51  
 10 Yasamin Mohsenian         11 East Valley-           5:24.07  
 11 Lauryn Wate               11 White River            5:24.89  
 12 Skye Sanders              10 Central Vall           5:26.77  
 13 Audrey Hiatt              12 Gonzaga Prep           5:27.43  
 14 Sarah Whybark             12 Glacier Peak           5:27.70  
 15 Chelsea Stokes            12 Lakewood               5:28.61  
 16 Nicole Anderson           12 Morton White           5:29.08  
 17 Sigourney Gundy           12 Asotin                 5:29.55  
 18 Alexia Martin             11 Kent Meridia           5:29.61  
 19 Claire Wilson             12 Henry Jackso           5:29.68  
 20 Joey Bosserman            10 Seattle Prep           5:31.03  
 21 Molly Cole                11 Mt Spokane             5:31.14  
 22 Yohana Salzano            10 Foster                 5:31.55  
 23 Jessica Peterson          10 South Kitsap           5:32.91  
 24 Jaden Gjestrum            11 West Valley-           5:36.55  
 25 Emily Coic                11 Stadium                5:37.29  
 26 Alaina Kowitz             12 Colville               5:37.92  
 27 Sydney Allen               9 A.C. Davis             5:39.58  
 28 Lacey Wagner              12 Lake Stevens           5:42.74  
 29 Nicole McEachron          11 Fife                   5:43.18  
 30 Sammi Blodgett            11 Wapato                 5:47.91  
 31 Hannah Arbanas             9 Joel Ferris            5:57.69  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddie Meyers             11 Northwest              4:49.02  
  2 Amy-Eloise Neale          10 Glacier Peak           4:49.74  
  3 Katie Knight              10 North Centra           4:53.80  
  4 Baylee Mires              12 Mead                   5:00.75  
  5 Tansey Lystad             12 Inglemoor              5:02.12  
  6 Lauren Perry               9 Richland               5:02.97  
  7 Carly Wilczynski          12 Emerald Ridg           5:05.74  
  8 Rachel Atwood             11 Auburn River           5:06.87  
  9 Annamarie Maag            12 Jesuit                 5:08.12  
 10 Sanne Holland             10 Cheney                 5:09.40  
 11 Marina Roberts            11 Kingston               5:10.66  
 12 Erin Hegarty              12 Hanford                5:13.36  
 13 Megan Beauchene            9 Kamiakin               5:13.69  
 14 Sophie Bush               12 Newport                5:17.32  
 15 Katie Morris              11 Shadle Park            5:20.26  
 16 Berenice Penaloza         12 Eisenhower             5:23.76  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddie Meyers             11 Northwest             10:18.46  
  2 Katie Knight              10 North Centra          10:26.67  
  3 Kendra Weitz              10 Shadle Park           10:33.85  
  4 Erin Hegarty              12 Hanford               10:57.79  
  5 Payton Schutte            12 Jesuit                11:11.75  
  6 Stephanie Rexus           11 Kamiakin              11:12.99  
  7 Katie Mahoney             12 Richland              11:14.42  
  8 Kailey Ulland             12 Kentwood              11:33.03  
  9 Carey Lyons               12 Stadium               11:33.70  
 10 Emily Nordt               11 Wenatchee             11:33.74  
 11 Sophie Bush               12 Newport               11:41.52  
 12 Ruby Virk                  9 Kent Meridia          11:42.69  
 13 Rachel Cundy              11 Lakewood              11:45.92  
 14 Lindsay Frederick         12 Nathan Hale           11:47.01  
 15 Rachel Dahl               11 Southridge            11:47.65  
 16 Taylor Cherry             11 Gonzaga Prep          11:47.68  
 17 Rachel Casey               9 Central Vall          11:48.17  
 18 Kelsey Fruland            11 Henry Jackso          11:51.39  
 19 Elise Tello                9 Eisenhower            11:51.79  
 20 Amie Zachman              11 Cheney                11:52.79  
 21 Danielle Maldonado        11 Mead                  11:58.04  
 22 Nadia Lucas               10 Interlake             11:58.89  
 23 Kari Scharnhorst          10 Clarkston             12:00.53  
 24 Alison Keenan             11 Lewis and Cl          12:03.67  
 25 Nicole Anderson           12 Morton White          12:03.91  
 26 Annie Roberts              9 Kingston              12:05.75  
 27 Kaitlin Kaluzny           11 A.C. Davis            12:10.18  
 28 Delaney McMahon           10 Riverside             12:15.49  
 29 Margret Parobek           11 West Valley-          12:28.42  
 30 Sarel Loewus              11 Pullman               12:32.63  
 31 Katie Sexton              11 Seattle Prep          12:47.35  
 32 Molly Wheeler             11 South Kitsap          12:53.17  
 33 Jordan Chandler           12 Lake City             14:18.06  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrea Smith              12 Southridge               15.09Q  NWI  2 
  2 Garmai Gorlorwulu         12 Jesuit                   15.31Q  NWI  1 
  3 Sadie Sparks              11 Chiawana                 15.32Q  NWI  3 
  4 Naivasha Sophusson Smith  12 Nathan Hale              15.48Q  NWI  4 
  5 Taylor Anderson           12 Rainier Beac             15.57q  NWI  3 
  6 Audrey Ketcham            11 Wenatchee                16.13q  NWI  2 
  7 Arielle Walden            10 Newport                  16.32q  NWI  3 
  8 Gabby Anderson            12 Walla Walla              16.46q  NWI  4 
  9 Brittney Pahukoa          10 Lake Stevens             16.54q  NWI  4 
 10 Tiara Pajimola            11 Shadle Park              16.55q  NWI  2 
 11 Sarah Toeaina              9 Kentwood                 16.59   NWI  2 
 12 Nicole Dorsey             11 Wenatchee                16.87   NWI  1 
 13 Suzanna Barnett           12 Stadium                  16.90   NWI  3 
 14 Chloe Watson              10 Kent Meridia             16.91   NWI  4 
 15 Rachel O' Neil            10 Auburn River             16.93   NWI  3 
 16 ShaRaya Quinn              9 Kamiakin                 16.97   NWI  1 
 17 Shelby Covert             11 Hanford                  17.03   NWI  1 
 18 Kayla Rasmussen           10 La Grande                17.14   NWI  2 
 19 Emma Kost                 11 Mead                     17.18   NWI  2 
 20 Erin Stone                11 Lake City                17.23   NWI  4 
 21 Sonteona Stinson          11 Fife                     17.28   NWI  2 
 22 Megan Davis               11 Joel Ferris              17.36   NWI  4 
 23 Mica Kondryszyn           12 Central Vall             17.42   NWI  1 
 24 Charlene Manning          11 Richland                 17.47   NWI  3 
 25 Amelia Carpenter          12 Kentridge                17.48   NWI  3 
 26 Sarah Lacey               11 South Kitsap             17.55   NWI  3 
 27 Leticia Campos            12 Wapato                   17.68   NWI  2 
 28 Shanley DeFrancia         12 Seattle Prep             17.72   NWI  1 
 29 Sammie Pedersen           12 Mt Spokane               17.82   NWI  1 
 30 Montana Malarkey-Kessler  12 Interlake                17.88   NWI  4 
 31 Chelsea Phillips          10 Colville                 17.94   NWI  3 
 31 Jennifer Nakata           11 Pullman                  17.94   NWI  4 
 33 Madeline Miller           10 Henry Jackso             17.99   NWI  1 
 34 Sophia Gaffney            10 Glacier Peak             18.27   NWI  2 
 35 Sierra Jackowich          12 Lewis and Cl             18.38   NWI  1 
 36 Haleigh Paul              11 Riverside                19.01   NWI  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrea Smith              12 Southridge               14.74   NWI 
  2 Naivasha Sophusson Smith  12 Nathan Hale              14.84   NWI 
  3 Sadie Sparks              11 Chiawana                 15.30   NWI 
  4 Taylor Anderson           12 Rainier Beac             15.43   NWI 
  5 Garmai Gorlorwulu         12 Jesuit                   15.48   NWI 
  6 Audrey Ketcham            11 Wenatchee                15.96   NWI 
  7 Gabby Anderson            12 Walla Walla              15.99   NWI 
  8 Arielle Walden            10 Newport                  16.40   NWI 
  9 Brittney Pahukoa          10 Lake Stevens             16.44   NWI 
 10 Tiara Pajimola            11 Shadle Park              16.58   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jazmin Ratcliff           12 Benson                   46.29   3 
  2 Mackenzie Mathews         11 Jesuit                   46.30   3 
  3 Nicole Dorsey             11 Wenatchee                47.52   4 
  4 Jessica Bennett           11 Gonzaga Prep             48.23   4 
  5 Lexi Kinkerberg            9 Kentridge                48.27   2 
  6 Michaela Rubenstein       10 Central Kits             48.28   4 
  7 Brooke Pahukoa            10 Lake Stevens             48.32   4 
  8 Bethany Stuffle           12 Lewiston                 48.45   3 
  9 Maya Wagers               10 Auburn Mount             48.70   3 
 10 Katherine Bravo           12 Eisenhower               48.95   4 
 11 Leanne Asper              10 Lake City                48.99   2 
 12 Sarah Lacey               11 South Kitsap             49.16   2 
 13 Leticia Campos            12 Wapato                   49.30   4 
 14 Melanie Valdez            12 Chiawana                 49.49   4 
 15 Kayley Watkins            10 Lakeside                 49.58   4 
 16 Madeline Miller           10 Henry Jackso             49.74   3 
 17 Taylor Hogan              12 Seattle Prep             49.76   3 
 18 Anna Croskrey             11 Richland                 49.98   1 
 19 Tiara Pajimola            11 Shadle Park              50.18   3 
 20 Sarah Toeaina              9 Kentwood                 50.32   2 
 21 Shelby Covert             11 Hanford                  50.33   4 
 22 Sonteona Stinson          11 Fife                     50.46   1 
 23 Emma Kost                 11 Mead                     50.67   3 
 24 Mica Kondryszyn           12 Central Vall             50.71   3 
 25 Montana Malarkey-Kessler  12 Interlake                50.84   3 
 26 Kaisa Hall                11 Ellensburg               51.14   1 
 27 Kaitlyn McGlothlen        10 West Valley-             51.24   1 
 28 Sophia Gaffney            10 Glacier Peak             51.41   1 
 29 Ashley Cornia             10 Walla Walla              51.50   2 
 30 Sara Madden                9 Kent Meridia             51.99   2 
 31 Abby Liss                 10 Joel Ferris              52.62   2 
 32 Lucia Gamboa              11 A.C. Davis               52.77   1 
 33 Rachel O' Neil            10 Auburn River             52.87   1 
 34 ShaRaya Quinn              9 Kamiakin                 53.55   2 
 35 Danyelle Meyer            12 Southridge               53.76   1 
 36 Sierra Jackowich          12 Lewis and Cl             53.96   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kentwood                                              49.08   1 
     1) Mykala Benjamin 11              2) Holly DeHart 12                
     3) Quincie Proctor-Guyton 12       4) Madelayne Varela 11            
  2 Benson                                                49.89   3 
     1) Ilijah Darden 12                2) Carina Conley 12               
     3) Jazmin Ratcliff 12              4) Jaylah Bullock 9               
  3 West Valley-Yakima                                    50.03   3 
     1) Mikele Cluff 12                 2) Ashley Packard 12              
     3) Chantel Jaeger 12               4) Linnea Phillips 11             
  4 Mead                                                  50.35   2 
     1) Evie Codd 12                    2) Tymen Grant 11                 
     3) Kylie Drynan 9                  4) Malia Maack 9                  
  5 Wenatchee                                             50.43   4 
     1) Lynette Harris 12               2) Ashley Sharp 12                
     3) Nicole Dorsey 11                4) Christie Adams 10              
  6 Kent Meridian                                         50.46   3 
     1) Deedra Patterson 10             2) Kariona Micks 9                
     3) Alizhae Hillsman 9              4) Jenica Rogers 9                
  7 Eastmont                                              50.51   3 
     1) Taylor Reynolds 12              2) Olivia Rodgers 11              
     3) Kendra Scott 12                 4) Megan McCart 10                
  8 Auburn Mountainview                                   50.52   4 
     1) Abi Alfrey 10                   2) Erika Lombardo 11              
     3) Jasmine Moore 10                4) Viktoriya Vasina 9             
  9 Jesuit                                                50.54   4 
     1) Jacki Ritacco 12                2) Mackenzie Mathews 11           
     3) Garmai Gorlorwulu 12            4) Jill Doyle 11                  
 10 Central Kitsap                                        50.60   4 
     1) Ashley Weathers 12              2) Alanna Flynn 12                
     3) Jasmine Leaptrot 10             4) Michaela Rubenstein 10         
 11 Federal Way                                           50.73   4 
     1) Majerae Gates 10                2) Ta'Mara Richey 9               
     3) Jaleecia Roland 12              4) Jessica Evenson 11             
 12 Toppenish                                             50.75   3 
     1) Angie Zuniga 11                 2) Lucia Walle 12                 
     3) Sarah Guel 10                   4) Angela Chavez 12               
 13 Southridge                                            50.88   3 
     1) Kirstie Arnberg 12              2) Kylie Fraga 9                  
     3) Erica Floyd 12                  4) Andrea Smith 12                
 14 Richland                                              50.93   3 
     1) Alyssa Powell 10                2) Elizabeth Quick 10             
     3) Roddie Shanley 11               4) Megan Deen 10                  
 15 South Kitsap                                          50.94   3 
     1) Hillary Hestead 12              2) Chelsi Swanson 12              
     3) Amanda Wilson 11                4) Christa Lane 10                
 16 Chiawana                                              51.02   4 
     1) Alyssa Conger 10                2) Shelby Ellsworth 12            
     3) Sarah Pierce 11                 4) Sadie Sparks 11                
 17 Central Valley                                        51.11   3 
     1) Rachel Backsen 10               2) Allison Jordan 11              
     3) Kayla Tucker 11                 4) Michelle Nemeth 10             
 18 Seattle Prep                                          51.14   2 
     1) Shanley DeFrancia 12            2) Kate Adler 10                  
     3) Sussanah Reischling 10          4) Nina Andersen 12               
 19 Rainier Beach                                         51.27   4 
     1) Queen Ealy 11                   2) Taylor Anderson 12             
     3) Laneisha Robinson 12            4) Tanisha Scott 9                
 20 Kentridge                                             51.62   1 
     1) Katie Lake 11                   2) Madison Agnew 12               
     3) Haley Bertelsen 11              4) Kiara Hill 10                  
 21 Moses Lake                                            51.73   2 
     1) London Cleverly 10              2) Keiley Garcia 10               
     3) Kayla Grigg 9                   4) Caylah Lunning 9               
 22 Eisenhower                                            51.77   2 
     1) Destiny Sanford 10              2) Rachel Freeman 11              
     3) Lizzie Blanchard 11             4) McKenzie Arnold 12             
 23 Prosser                                               51.82   2 
     1) Brenna Cherry 10                2) Kolby Childers 10              
     3) Becca Niemeyer 11               4) Marlee Rees 11                 
 24 Lewis and Clark                                       51.84   1 
     1) Kate Edstrom 9                  2) Le'Ecia Farmer 12              
     3) Hannah Pennebaker 10            4) Katie Fitzhugh 11              
 25 Walla Walla                                           52.04   2 
     1) Sarai Seekamp 11                2) Brittany Gibbar 10             
     3) Maggie Callan 10                4) Dominique Cox 10               
 26 Stadium                                               52.12   1 
     1) Megan Montgomery 11             2) Natalie Sidhom 11              
     3) Hayley Smalls 12                4) Kelsey Tracy 12                
 27 W F West                                              52.14   1 
     1) Cassie Hamilton 11              2) Ashley Street 11               
     3) Katie Braun 11                  4) Brianna Teitzel 12             
 28 A.C. Davis                                            52.23   1 
     1) Alyssa Saiz 11                  2) Tracey Bautista 10             
     3) Julisa Osegueda 10              4) Karla Martinez 10              
 29 Joel Ferris                                           52.39   2 
     1) Megan Davis 11                  2) Jozlin Hicks 12                
     3) Michelle Klaue 11               4) Abby Liss 10                   
 30 Lake Stevens                                          52.43   1 
     1) Mahealani Puha 12               2) Chloe Duschesne 9              
     3) Alex Baldwin 11                 4) Jenny Hartwell 12              
 31 Colville                                              52.50   1 
     1) Jenny Andres 12                 2) Tasha Luu 11                   
     3) Chelsea Phillips 10             4) Malia Luu 9                    
 32 Pullman                                               52.70   1 
     1) Jennifer Nakata 11              2) Regina Snider 11               
     3) Sara Nelson 10                  4) Anna Guo 10                    
 33 Mt Spokane                                            53.02   2 
     1) Cheyenne Clutter 10             2) Haylie Williams 10             
     3) Afton McKinlay 12               4) Jasmine Bethely 10             
 34 University                                            53.49   2 
     1) Briauna Bemis 12                2) Sharese Patterson 12           
     3) Kendra Hamm 10                  4) Ashlie Standow 10              
 -- Kamiakin                                                 DQ   4 
     1) Rebecca Neal 10                 2) Marissa Rodriguez 11           
     3) Kyra Brannan 10                 4) Danielle Brandon 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Valley-Yakima                                  4:02.87   4 
     1) Jaden Gjestrum 11               2) Lindsay Burns 10               
     3) Chantel Jaeger 12               4) Ashley Packard 12              
  2 Jesuit                                              4:04.50   2 
     1) Olivia Artaiz 11                2) Annamarie Maag 12              
     3) Jacki Ritacco 12                4) Sierra Arlauskas 11            
  3 Walla Walla                                         4:05.51   4 
     1) Ashley Cornia 10                2) Dominique Cox 10               
     3) Maggie Callan 10                4) Kailee Davisson 12             
  4 Stadium                                             4:05.75   4 
     1) Maria Abando 11                 2) Megan Montgomery 11            
     3) Kelsey Tracy 12                 4) Maegan Tracy 12                
  5 Mead                                                4:07.11   3 
     1) Martha Heaps 9                  2) Evie Codd 12                   
     3) Baylee Mires 12                 4) Kylie Drynan 9                 
  6 Kamiakin                                            4:07.65   4 
     1) Danielle Brandon 9              2) Rebecca Neal 10                
     3) Michelle Fletcher 10            4) Kaylee Brooks 12               
  7 Lake Stevens                                        4:09.85   3 
     1) Alex Baldwin 11                 2) Jenny Hartwell 12              
     3) Brittney Pahukoa 10             4) Brooke Pahukoa 10              
  8 Central Valley                                      4:10.51   4 
     1) Mariah Cunningham 9             2) Savannah Hoekstra 9            
     3) Cassandra Turnbow 9             4) Michelle Nemeth 10             
  9 Hanford                                             4:11.09   3 
     1) Jessy Frey 9                    2) Amy Rovira 12                  
     3) Veronica Bradley 12             4) Rebekah Downen 9               
 10 Central Kitsap                                      4:11.60   3 
     1) Jessica Sanchez 10              2) Alanna Flynn 12                
     3) Michaela Rubenstein 10          4) Gee Mi Jorde 12                
 11 Bothell                                             4:11.90   3 
     1) Nyah Campbell 12                2) Anoop Gill 11                  
     3) Jessica Howe 10                 4) Shannon Schueren 12            
 12 Federal Way                                         4:12.48   4 
     1) Ta'Mara Richey 9                2) Khiana Duncan 10               
     3) Bianca Arizpe 10                4) Jasmine Johnson 12             
 13 Richland                                            4:13.09   4 
     1) Roddie Shanley 11               2) Anna Croskrey 11               
     3) Shanice Lakes 10                4) Lauren Perry 9                 
 14 South Kitsap                                        4:13.28   3 
     1) Hillary Hestead 12              2) Rhianna Boe 10                 
     3) Amanda Wilson 11                4) Sarah Lacey 11                 
 15 Eisenhower                                          4:13.80   4 
     1) Rachel Freeman 11               2) Lizzie Blanchard 11            
     3) Mayra Chavez 11                 4) Katherine Bravo 12             
 16 Ellensburg                                          4:13.85   2 
     1) McKenzie Graf 12                2) Tiffany Tate 11                
     3) Kylie Granado 12                4) Shannon Bland 12               
 17 Chiawana                                            4:14.76   4 
     1) Melanie Valdez 12               2) Erin Huisingh 12               
     3) Shelby Ellsworth 12             4) Sadie Sparks 11                
 18 Riverside                                           4:14.97   2 
     1) Jessica Chrisp 10               2) Sandra McDonald 10             
     3) Maddi Dykeman 9                 4) Jess Mildes 11                 
 19 Lewiston                                            4:15.04   2 
     1) Jamie Gates 12                  2) Cheyla Leonard 10              
     3) Bethany Stuffle 12              4) Marissa Bernatz 11             
 20 Wenatchee                                           4:15.84   2 
     1) Nicole Dorsey 11                2) Jenny Johnson 12               
     3) Marissa Dotter 10               4) Grace Peven 11                 
 21 University                                          4:15.97   3 
     1) Briauna Bemis 12                2) Amy Thornton 12                
     3) Jasmine McDaniel 10             4) Elyce Gamble 9                 
 22 Kingston                                            4:16.53   4 
     1) Kelly Nash 9                    2) Sarah Wahl 10                  
     3) Melia Beckwith 10               4) Kayla Campbell 12              
 23 Kent Meridian                                       4:17.64   3 
     1) Stephanie O'Hara 10             2) Jenica Rogers 9                
     3) Alizhae Hillsman 9              4) Kariona Micks 9                
 24 Lake City                                           4:17.67   1 
     1) Leanne Asper 10                 2) Lyndee Elmer 12                
     3) Rachel Ward 10                  4) Erin Stone 11                  
 25 W F West                                            4:17.76   1 
     1) Katie Braun 11                  2) Ashley Street 11               
     3) Brianna Teitzel 12              4) Rashelle Fisher 10             
 26 West Valley-Spokane                                 4:18.47   2 
     1) Missy Atabelo 10                2) Mallorie Schoesler 12          
     3) Latasha Lofton 11               4) Jenae Martin 10                
 27 Kentwood                                            4:19.85   1 
     1) Megan McNally 11                2) Reilly Retz 11                 
     3) Quincie Proctor-Guyton 12       4) Erin Chinchar 12               
 28 A.C. Davis                                          4:19.99   1 
     1) Kaitlin Kaluzny 11              2) Julisa Osegueda 10             
     3) Lucia Gamboa 11                 4) Alexis Perez 9                 
 29 Seattle Prep                                        4:20.15   3 
     1) Nina Andersen 12                2) Kate Hisken 11                 
     3) Carolyn Hogan 11                4) Taylor Hogan 12                
 30 Moses Lake                                          4:22.65   1 
     1) Magie Munoz 12                  2) London Cleverly 10             
     3) Kayla Grigg 9                   4) Selina Koon 9                  
 31 Auburn Riverside                                    4:28.43   1 
     1) Rachel Atwood 11                2) Ali Rodseth 11                 
     3) Kim Coon 11                     4) Lauren Saunders 10             
 32 Joel Ferris                                         4:32.07   1 
     1) Megan Davis 11                  2) Lauren Earthman 12             
     3) Alexandra Slack 10              4) Hayley Otholt 9                
 33 Lewis and Clark                                     4:37.19   1 
     1) Maddie Ballou 12                2) Lakecia Farmer 12              
     3) Sydney Doneen 9                 4) Katie Fitzhugh 11              
 -- Auburn Mountainview                                     DNF   2 
     1) Erika Lombardo 11               2) Maya Wagers 10                 
     3) Alayna Wagers 12                4) Jasmine Moore 10               
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eisenhower                                         12:45.65  
     1) Berenice Penaloza 12            2) Katherine Bravo 12             
     3) Elise Tello 9                   4) Alyssa Pena 9                  
  2 Jesuit                                             12:54.97  
     1) Adrienne Demaree 11             2) Shannon Mahoney 12             
     3) Genevieve Reaume 12             4) Megan Mullaney 10              
  3 Federal Way                                        12:55.77  
     1) Jasmine Johnson 12              2) Jessica Evenson 11             
     3) Bianca Arizpe 10                4) Khiana Duncan 10               
  4 Kamiakin                                           12:59.28  
     1) Sydney Blaser 11                2) Kaylee Brooks 12               
     3) Michelle Fletcher 10            4) Rebecca Neal 10                
  5 Lake Stevens                                       13:00.34  
     1) Alex Baldwin 11                 2) Dakotah Pilon 11               
     3) Lacey Wagner 12                 4) Cia Bywater 12                 
  6 Henry Jackson                                      13:01.76  
     1) Claire Wilson 12                2) Kelsey Fruland 11              
     3) Madeline Miller 10              4) Jessica Rawlins 9              
  7 Kentwood                                           13:05.51  
     1) Tessa Carlin 9                  2) Megan McNally 11               
     3) Kailey Ulland 12                4) Quincie Proctor-Guyton 12      
  8 Central Valley                                     13:06.08  
     1) Josie Warner 12                 2) Hailey Hawkins 9               
     3) McKenzie Lancaster 11           4) Kiah Condos 11                 
  9 Mt Spokane                                         13:10.70  
     1) Molly Cole 11                   2) Brooklin Young 10              
     3) Lexi Hereford 10                4) Afton McKinlay 12              
 10 Kingston                                           13:19.05  
     1) Rose Bishop 12                  2) Dana Van Wyck 12               
     3) Kelly Nash 9                    4) Annie Roberts 9                
 11 Southridge                                         13:24.28  
     1) Emily Butler 12                 2) Michelle Snider 10             
     3) Leslie Olsen 10                 4) Rachel Dahl 11                 
 12 University                                         13:27.17  
     1) Elizabeth Smith 9               2) Kira Johnston 10               
     3) Ashlie Standow 10               4) Magen Potter 11                
 13 Kent Meridian                                      13:27.37  
     1) Ruby Virk 9                     2) Ariana Stephenson 9            
     3) Briann Funk 9                   4) Alexia Martin 11               
 14 Stadium                                            13:29.71  
     1) Maria Abando 11                 2) Emily Coic 11                  
     3) Carey Lyons 12                  4) Jaclyn Geyer 12                
 15 Mead                                               13:35.93  
     1) Taylor Ingebritsen 12           2) Natalie Palmer 10              
     3) Evie Codd 12                    4) Erica Contos 12                
 16 Walla Walla                                        13:39.35  
     1) Catherine Feistner 9            2) Sarai Seekamp 11               
     3) Jocelyn Vargas 11               4) Hannah Hampson 9               
 17 Eastmont                                           13:40.21  
     1) Jenny Albrecht 9                2) Paige Moreland 9               
     3) Grace Benge 10                  4) Hannah Moreland 12             
 18 Wenatchee                                          13:40.23  
     1) Tegan Chapman 11                2) Maggie Chvilicek 10            
     3) Ashley Murie 9                  4) Marissa Dotter 10              
 19 South Kitsap                                       13:45.48  
     1) Molly Wheeler 11                2) Justine Morris 10              
     3) Jessica Peterson 10             4) Rhianna Boe 10                 
 20 Interlake                                          13:45.57  
     1) Summer Hanson 11                2) Eleanor Tansley 11             
     3) Grace Hsieh 10                  4) Anne Davis 9                   
 21 Pullman                                            13:51.12  
     1) Alexys Garcia 10                2) Sara Nelson 10                 
     3) Tessa Nelson 12                 4) Sarel Loewus 11                
 22 Kentridge                                          13:51.96  
     1) Maggie DeLaVergne 12            2) Lexi Kinkerberg 9              
     3) Erin Sofinowski 10              4) Kenedy Ramos 10                
 23 Nathan Hale                                        13:53.17  
     1) Lindsay Frederick 12            2) Ellie Taagen 11                
     3) Elena Smith 11                  4) Analise Miller-Wells 9         
 24 Lewis and Clark                                    13:59.74  
     1) Maddie Ballou 12                2) Hannah Pennebaker 10           
     3) Sydney Doneen 9                 4) Alison Keenan 11               
 25 Cheney                                             14:01.89  
     1) Kelsey Filmore 10               2) Mariah Brenton 9               
     3) Katie Haslebacher 11            4) Kali Klotz-Brooks 11           
 26 Richland                                           14:03.96  
     1) Kylie Bosch 11                  2) Emily Hazen 12                 
     3) Roddie Shanley 11               4) Kayla Watson 10                
 27 Deer Park                                          14:09.68  
     1) Allison Gladhart 12             2) Jalynn Moser 12                
     3) Sara Taylor 12                  4) Holland Baydo 11               
 28 Joel Ferris                                        14:18.48  
     1) Hannah Arbanas 9                2) Amanda Kinzel 9                
     3) Shea Hennessey 11               4) Hayley Otholt 9                
 29 West Valley-Yakima                                 14:22.21  
     1) Alyssa Sebren 10                2) Cielle Thiry-hardenburg 10     
     3) Jaden Gjestrum 11               4) Brittney Swanson 12            
 30 North Central                                      14:22.46  
     1) Abigail Fall 12                 2) Hannah Fall 12                 
     3) Emily Palmer 9                  4) Emily Stewart 9                
 31 Fife                                               14:52.95  
     1) Kelli Breland 11                2) McCrea Nirider 11              
     3) Sonteona Stinson 11             4) Dimarya Funk 10                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Audrey Ketcham            11 Wenatchee              5-06.00  
  2 Brooke Pahukoa            10 Lake Stevens           5-04.00  
  3 Jaleecia Roland           12 Federal Way           J5-04.00  
  4 Chelsea Muskelly          11 Kent Meridia           5-03.00  
  5 Melissa Merrill           11 Hanford               J5-03.00  
  6 Tasha Luu                 11 Colville              J5-03.00  
  7 Jessica Chrisp            10 Riverside              5-02.00  
  8 Elizabeth Quick           10 Richland              J5-02.00  
  9 Talia Neiman              12 Freeman               J5-02.00  
 10 Charnie Dondrea           12 Lakewood              J5-02.00  
 11 Veronica Bradley          12 Hanford                5-00.00  
 11 Kendall Taylor            12 Connell                5-00.00  
 11 Brittany Pope             10 Lake City              5-00.00  
 11 Mariah Cunningham          9 Central Vall           5-00.00  
 11 Sadie Sparks              11 Chiawana               5-00.00  
 11 Lateah Holmes             11 Fife                   5-00.00  
 11 Harley McBride            10 Columbia-Bur           5-00.00  
 11 Jennifer Nakata           11 Pullman                5-00.00  
 19 Tati Hankins              12 Eastmont               4-10.00  
 19 Selina Koon                9 Moses Lake             4-10.00  
 19 Sarah Wahl                10 Kingston               4-10.00  
 19 Amanda Forbes             10 W F West               4-10.00  
 -- Maya Bowton               11 Joel Ferris                 NH  
 -- Tana O'Connell             9 Othello                     NH  
 -- Jazmine Brown             11 Gonzaga Prep                NH  
 -- Teresa Wang                9 Nathan Hale                 NH  
 -- Meghan Link               12 Jesuit                      NH  
 -- Marissa Bernatz           11 Lewiston                    NH  
 -- Torrin Crawford           10 Walla Walla                 NH  
 -- Tierra White               9 Rogers-Spoka                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Quick           10 Richland              12-00.00  
  2 Anandae (Clark) Egland    11 Lakeside              11-09.00  
  3 Jill Doyle                11 Jesuit                11-03.00  
  4 Alizabeth Ennis           12 Mead                  11-00.00  
  5 Bailee Jacka              11 Deer Park             10-09.00  
  6 Courtney Bray             10 Mt Spokane           J10-09.00  
  7 Kaeley Scruggs            12 Nathan Hale           10-06.00  
  8 Kierstie Shellman         11 Lake City            J10-06.00  
  9 Danielle Cuevas           12 Kamiakin             J10-06.00  
  9 Amelia Carpenter          12 Kentridge            J10-06.00  
 11 Cadie Pratt               10 Mead                  10-03.00  
 12 Jenna Crain               12 Kent Meridia          10-00.00  
 12 Alex Dinwoodie            10 Joel Ferris           10-00.00  
 12 McAlister Buchanan        12 Wenatchee             10-00.00  
 15 Maria Suarez              12 Eisenhower             9-06.00  
 15 Jamie Gates               12 Lewiston               9-06.00  
 15 Britta LaVoie             12 Mt Spokane             9-06.00  
 15 Amy Rovira                12 Hanford                9-06.00  
 19 Beth Parrish              10 Kentwood               9-00.00  
 19 Meghan McIntyre           11 Kennewick              9-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kate Adler                10 Seattle Prep          17-03.50   NWI 
  2 Katie Lake                11 Kentridge             17-03.25   NWI 
  3 Lindsay Burns             10 West Valley-          17-01.25   NWI 
  4 Brandi Williams           10 Auburn River          16-11.75   NWI 
  5 Kyra Brannan              10 Kamiakin              16-09.00   NWI 
  6 Ali Rodseth               11 Auburn River         J16-09.00   NWI 
  7 Andrea Smith              12 Southridge            16-08.50   NWI 
  8 Ta'Mara Richey             9 Federal Way           16-08.25   NWI 
  9 Mariah Cunningham          9 Central Vall          16-07.50   NWI 
 10 Carina Conley             12 Benson                16-03.25   NWI 
 11 Kimmie Stueckle           11 Emerald Ridg          16-02.50   NWI 
 12 Lateah Holmes             11 Fife                  16-01.00   NWI 
 12 Kendra Scott              12 Eastmont              16-01.00   NWI 
 14 Anna Guo                  10 Pullman               15-11.50   NWI 
 15 Ellie Heiden               9 Kamiakin              15-11.00   NWI 
 15 Amanda Konynenbelt         9 Shadle Park           15-11.00   NWI 
 17 Sierra Arlauskas          11 Jesuit                15-10.75   NWI 
 18 Kayla Campbell            12 Kingston              15-10.25   NWI 
 19 Megan Ralstin              9 Lewiston              15-09.25   NWI 
 19 Veronica Ivancic          11 Nathan Hale           15-09.25   NWI 
 21 Lizzie Blanchard          11 Eisenhower            15-08.00   NWI 
 22 Brittney Konynenbelt      12 North Centra          15-06.75   NWI 
 22 Tymen Grant               11 Mead                  15-06.75   NWI 
 24 Kendra Hamm               10 University            15-05.75   NWI 
 25 Michelle Klaue            11 Joel Ferris           15-03.25   NWI 
 25 Bethany Imperial          11 Riverside Ch          15-03.25   NWI 
 27 Chloe Watson              10 Kent Meridia          15-02.75   NWI 
 28 Le'Ecia Farmer            12 Lewis and Cl          15-02.00   NWI 
 29 Kayley Watkins            10 Lakeside              15-00.50   NWI 
 30 Jordan Loera              12 Moses Lake            14-11.75   NWI 
 30 Ashley Cornia             10 Walla Walla           14-11.75   NWI 
 32 Marlee Rees               11 Prosser               14-10.00   NWI 
 33 Bailee Jacka              11 Deer Park             14-07.75   NWI 
 34 Arielle Walden            10 Newport               14-07.25   NWI 
 35 Samantha Herzog           10 East Valley-          14-06.50   NWI 
 35 Ashley Kelly              12 Chiawana              14-06.50   NWI 
 35 Sierra Parsons             9 Foster                14-06.50   NWI 
 38 Whitney Brown             11 Gonzaga Prep          14-06.00   NWI 
 39 Karla Martinez            10 A.C. Davis            14-05.25   NWI 
 40 Abi Alfrey                10 Auburn Mount          14-03.50   NWI 
 41 McKenzie Graf             12 Ellensburg            13-09.75   NWI 
 42 Vivienne McClean          12 Kennedy               13-04.50   NWI 
 43 Brittany Pope             10 Lake City             12-00.25   NWI 
 44 Holly DeHart              12 Kentwood              10-07.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jaleecia Roland           12 Federal Way           36-09.75   NWI 
  2 Taylor Reynolds           12 Eastmont              36-00.75   NWI 
  3 Carina Conley             12 Benson                36-00.00   NWI 
  4 Veronica Bradley          12 Hanford               35-09.00   NWI 
  5 Sarah Toeaina              9 Kentwood              35-08.50   NWI 
  6 Tasha Luu                 11 Colville              35-07.50   NWI 
  7 Erica Floyd               12 Southridge            35-00.00   NWI 
  8 Lateah Holmes             11 Fife                 J35-00.00   NWI 
  9 Kimmie Stueckle           11 Emerald Ridg          34-06.00   NWI 
 10 Sarah Pierce              11 Chiawana              34-00.00   NWI 
 11 Anna Guo                  10 Pullman               33-08.50   NWI 
 12 Jessica Howe              10 Bothell               33-05.00   NWI 
 13 Sam Hill                  11 North Centra          33-03.00   NWI 
 14 Ta'Mara Richey             9 Federal Way           33-00.25   NWI 
 15 Jordan Loera              12 Moses Lake            33-00.00   NWI 
 16 Bethany Imperial          11 Riverside Ch          32-10.00   NWI 
 17 Megan Ralstin              9 Lewiston              32-08.50   NWI 
 18 Megan Montgomery          11 Stadium               32-06.25   NWI 
 19 Kelly Snyder              12 Naches Valle          32-05.25   NWI 
 20 Jozlin Hicks              12 Joel Ferris           32-05.00   NWI 
 21 Jeanie Mullins            11 Morton White          32-03.75   NWI 
 22 Aalia Braboy              11 Auburn Mount          32-00.00   NWI 
 23 Chelsi Swanson            12 South Kitsap          31-11.75   NWI 
 24 Sazurice Williams         12 Kent Meridia          31-09.75   NWI 
 25 Indiah Martin             12 Lewis and Cl          31-06.50   NWI 
 26 Leticia Campos            12 Wapato                31-03.25   NWI 
 27 Mariah Gibbs              10 Jesuit                31-02.75   NWI 
 28 Casey Guilland            12 Eisenhower            31-02.25   NWI 
 29 Torrin Crawford           10 Walla Walla           31-01.00   NWI 
 30 Breanne Short             12 Kamiakin              30-09.50   NWI 
 31 Stefanie Eller            12 Wenatchee             30-08.00   NWI 
 32 Whitney Brown             11 Gonzaga Prep          29-10.25   NWI 
 33 Vivienne McClean          12 Kennedy               29-08.75   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Hutchinson       10 Mead                  40-00.50  
  2 Alyx Toeaina              11 Kentwood              39-06.00  
  3 Victoria Rodriguez        12 Nyssa                 38-04.00  
  4 Morgan Romey              12 Freeman               37-08.50  
  5 Maci Whitby               12 Connell               37-04.50  
  6 Kaytlyn Coleman           12 Kennewick             37-04.00  
  7 Casey King                10 Eastmont              36-11.50  
  8 Ewieona Williams          11 Eisenhower            36-10.00  
  9 Sydney Christensen        12 Walla Walla           36-09.50  
 10 Paula Jennings            12 Central Vall          35-04.50  
 11 Briyanna Blue             12 Lake Stevens          35-00.00  
 12 Kelsie Taylor             11 Naches Valle          34-04.00  
 13 Kaitlin Quirk             12 Ellensburg            34-01.50  
 14 Blaine Land               11 Wahkiakum             33-10.00  
 15 Kelsie Forcier            11 South Kitsap          33-08.00  
 16 Kayla Loop                11 Asotin                33-05.50  
 17 Hannah Love               12 West Valley-          33-05.00  
 17 Kenzie Webb               11 Richland              33-05.00  
 19 Tina Atonio               12 Stadium               33-04.00  
 19 Gabby Hinojosa            11 Southridge            33-04.00  
 21 Brianna Teitzel           12 W F West              32-03.00  
 22 Chelsee Sager             12 Colville              31-11.00  
 23 Paisley Marks             12 Clarkston             31-10.50  
 24 Dani McCammon             12 Lewis and Cl          31-04.00  
 25 Kendall Watts             11 Kiona Benton          31-03.50  
 25 Amanda Koke               12 Fife                  31-03.50  
 27 Kyrsten Harris            11 Hanford               31-02.00  
 28 Audre Franklin            12 Joel Ferris           30-08.00  
 29 Adrianna Lopez            12 Wapato                29-11.00  
 30 Emily Flynn               11 University            27-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaytlyn Coleman           12 Kennewick               128-01  
  2 Maci Whitby               12 Connell                 127-05  
  3 Kayla Loop                11 Asotin                  125-07  
  4 Alyx Toeaina              11 Kentwood                125-05  
  5 Morgan Romey              12 Freeman                 118-08  
  6 Victoria Rodriguez        12 Nyssa                   118-04  
  7 Christine Kirkwood        12 Othello                 117-04  
  8 Celena Ward               12 North Centra            116-06  
  9 Kelsie Forcier            11 South Kitsap            115-00  
 10 Sydney Christensen        12 Walla Walla             107-11  
 11 Casey King                10 Eastmont                106-09  
 12 Carrie Johnston           12 Eisenhower              106-07  
 13 Corrine Burke             12 Lake Stevens            103-02  
 14 Kelsey Julian             12 Kennewick               102-10  
 15 Kendall Watts             11 Kiona Benton            102-02  
 16 Meaghan Nelson            11 Mead                    102-00  
 17 Emily Flynn               11 University              100-04  
 18 Shyanne Wilson            12 Northport                98-11  
 19 Paisley Marks             12 Clarkston                97-06  
 20 Gianna Damiano            11 Mt Spokane               94-05  
 21 Amanda Koke               12 Fife                     93-00  
 22 Ymanni Taylor             12 Gonzaga Prep             92-11  
 23 Lexus Bogardus            12 Naches Valle             89-07  
 24 Holly Seely               12 Ellensburg               87-04  
 25 Janna Hodges              12 Quincy                   86-11  
 26 Sagal Hussein             12 Kent Meridia             86-05  
 27 Paige Wanner              12 Central Vall             85-06  
 28 Kyrsten Harris            11 Hanford                  85-04  
 29 Blaine Land               11 Wahkiakum                84-05  
 30 Adrianna Lopez            12 Wapato                   83-03  
 31 Dani McCammon             12 Lewis and Cl             79-00  
 32 Macey Weitz                9 Richland                 73-02  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christine Kirkwood        12 Othello                 166-09  
  2 Shelby Ellsworth          12 Chiawana                135-08  
  3 Brooke Brown              10 Eisenhower              122-09  
  4 Madeline Jacobson         11 Walla Walla             121-06  
  5 Michaelyn Mills           11 Mead                    118-11  
  6 Chelsee Sager             12 Colville                118-05  
  7 Roni Dringle              11 Central Vall            116-01  
  8 Gabby Hinojosa            11 Southridge              114-05  
  9 Shelby Jackson            12 South Kitsap            113-06  
 10 Kacie Seims               11 Kentwood                112-01  
 11 Grace Peven               11 Wenatchee               111-11  
 12 Holly Bolton              10 Riverside               109-01  
 13 Jordan Loera              12 Moses Lake              108-03  
 14 Alysa Aashiem             12 White River             107-11  
 15 Kennidi Whitby            10 Connell                 107-10  
 16 Gianna Damiano            11 Mt Spokane              106-06  
 17 Samantha Adams            12 Lakewood                105-08  
 18 Niki Seyster              11 Eastmont                105-01  
 19 Jessica Farris            12 Naches Valle            104-00  
 20 Bridgette Underwood        9 Richland                103-08  
 21 Ellie Frame               12 University              103-03  
 22 Emma Smith                 9 Gonzaga Prep            102-01  
 23 Chris Balansag            11 Foster                   99-02  
 24 Kim Harrod                11 Kennewick                99-01  
 25 Brittney Pahukoa          10 Lake Stevens             94-03  
 26 Kendreya Skinner          10 Hanford                  90-02  
 27 Jillian Segaline          10 West Valley-             89-04  
 28 Katara Belton             12 Joel Ferris              86-10  
 29 Nicole McCaffrey          12 Fife                     82-05  
 30 Greta Ehinger             12 Ellensburg               80-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Darian Brooks             12 Kennedy                  10.69   NWI  1 
  2 Isaiah Brandt-Sims         9 Wenatchee                10.73   NWI  5 
  3 Brandon Harris            12 Kent Meridia             10.87   NWI  4 
  4 Kyle Caviezel             11 Rogers-Puyal             10.93   NWI  4 
  5 BJ Arceneaux              12 Kentwood                 10.94   NWI  2 
  6 Wesley Gray               12 Benson                   10.96   NWI  5 
  7 Diondre' Moore-Young      12 Cheney                   10.98   NWI  1 
  8 Jerrod Johnston           12 Kamiakin                 11.00   NWI  3 
  9 Dylan Langston            12 Bothell                  11.07   NWI  4 
  9 Chase Naccarato           11 Mt Spokane               11.07   NWI  2 
 11 Evan Maack                11 Mead                     11.08   NWI  2 
 12 David Jones               12 Kent Meridia             11.09   NWI  1 
 13 Logan Olney               12 Zillah                   11.12   NWI  4 
 14 Dominic Boddie            11 South Kitsap             11.14   NWI  5 
 15 Ryan Nungester            12 Central Vall             11.15   NWI  4 
 16 Sungyoung Lee             12 Ellensburg               11.17   NWI  4 
 17 Camden Bernatz            12 Lewiston                 11.20   NWI  2 
 18 Micah Ohl                 11 Ephrata                  11.26   NWI  3 
 19 Isaac Anderson            11 Prosser                  11.27   NWI  4 
 19 Marques Weekly            12 Kentridge                11.27   NWI  5 
 21 Parker Mays               11 Seattle Prep             11.29   NWI  5 
 22 Devonte Green             12 Foster                   11.30   NWI  5 
 22 Jacob McKinney            12 Richland                 11.30   NWI  3 
 24 Kerry Duffy               12 LaSalle                  11.31   NWI  2 
 24 Jimmie Day                11 Lakeside                 11.31   NWI  4 
 26 Tucker Rudy               12 Freeman                  11.32   NWI  1 
 27 Markeith Harris           11 Nathan Hale              11.33   NWI  3 
 28 Bobby Condon              12 Gonzaga Prep             11.34   NWI  3 
 29 Jon Stratton              12 North Centra             11.37   NWI  5 
 30 Brady Gardner             12 Castle Rock              11.39   NWI  2 
 31 Joe Kelley                12 Fife                     11.40   NWI  3 
 31 Victor Visconti           12 Joel Ferris              11.40   NWI  2 
 33 Austin Wagner             11 A.C. Davis               11.44   NWI  3 
 34 Loren Oden                12 Lake City                11.45   NWI  1 
 35 Xavier Coleman            10 Jesuit                   11.47   NWI  4 
 36 Brandon Hancock           12 Eastmont                 11.56   NWI  1 
 36 Jonah Hoe                 10 Walla Walla              11.56   NWI  2 
 38 Logan Carpenter           11 Colville                 11.57   NWI  1 
 39 Grant Woods               11 Kennewick                11.58   NWI  1 
 39 Connor Bjornstad          12 Auburn River             11.58   NWI  3 
 41 Trent Robinson            11 Lewis and Cl             11.71   NWI  1 
 42 Nolan Bingaman            11 Lakewood                 11.86   NWI  5 
 
Boys 100 Yard Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Isaiah Brandt-Sims         9 Wenatchee                10.01   NWI 
  2 Darian Brooks             12 Kennedy                  10.14   NWI 
  3 BJ Arceneaux              12 Kentwood                 10.26   NWI 
  4 Wesley Gray               12 Benson                   10.42   NWI 
  5 Chase Naccarato           11 Mt Spokane               10.43   NWI 
  6 Jerrod Johnston           12 Kamiakin                 10.44   NWI 
  7 Brandon Harris            12 Kent Meridia             10.46   NWI 
  8 Diondre' Moore-Young      12 Cheney                   10.47   NWI 
  9 Kyle Caviezel             11 Rogers-Puyal             10.54   NWI 
 10 Dylan Langston            12 Bothell                  10.56   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wes Bailey                11 Mead                     22.16Q  NWI  1 
  2 BJ Arceneaux              12 Kentwood                 22.43Q  NWI  2 
  3 Isaiah Brandt-Sims         9 Wenatchee                22.48Q  NWI  4 
  4 Markeith Harris           11 Nathan Hale              22.93Q  NWI  3 
  5 Austin Upmeyer            10 University               23.13Q  NWI  5 
  6 Michael Tate              10 Federal Way              22.85q  NWI  4 
  7 Logan Olney               12 Zillah                   22.97q  NWI  3 
  8 David Jones               12 Kent Meridia             23.02q  NWI  1 
  9 Kyle Caviezel             11 Rogers-Puyal             23.05q  NWI  4 
 10 Josh Hawes                12 Hanford                  23.07q  NWI  1 
 11 Kris Durr                 11 Emerald Ridg             23.14   NWI  5 
 12 Micah Ohl                 11 Ephrata                  23.17   NWI  4 
 13 Parker Mays               11 Seattle Prep             23.20   NWI  1 
 14 Trent Sewell              11 Bothell                  23.23   NWI  4 
 15 Luke Proulx               12 Bothell                  23.30   NWI  2 
 16 Camden Bernatz            12 Lewiston                 23.33   NWI  2 
 17 Tucker Rudy               12 Freeman                  23.37   NWI  5 
 18 Ryan Nungester            12 Central Vall             23.40   NWI  3 
 19 Mike Esparza              12 Eisenhower               23.41   NWI  1 
 20 Sungyoung Lee             12 Ellensburg               23.42   NWI  4 
 21 Devonte Green             12 Foster                   23.47   NWI  3 
 22 Jake Hoffman              10 North Centra             23.53   NWI  4 
 23 Austin Wagner             11 A.C. Davis               23.57   NWI  3 
 23 Bralen Westendorf         10 Kentridge                23.57   NWI  1 
 25 Tre Harris                12 Lake Stevens             23.60   NWI  5 
 25 Javier Scott              12 South Kitsap             23.60   NWI  2 
 27 Kerry Duffy               12 LaSalle                  23.61   NWI  3 
 28 Joshua Richards           11 Southridge               23.63   NWI  1 
 29 Tyler Powell              12 Richland                 23.64   NWI  5 
 30 Brandon Hancock           12 Eastmont                 23.71   NWI  1 
 31 Nick Alexander            12 Auburn River             23.77   NWI  3 
 31 Tyler Kahl                12 Central Kits             23.77   NWI  2 
 33 Brady Gardner             12 Castle Rock              23.84   NWI  2 
 34 Jimmie Day                11 Lakeside                 23.87   NWI  5 
 35 Jarey Suiter              11 Kent Meridia             23.93   NWI  5 
 36 Xavier Coleman            10 Jesuit                   24.05   NWI  5 
 37 Codi Nickerson            12 Kamiakin                 24.14   NWI  2 
 37 Logan Carpenter           11 Colville                 24.14   NWI  5 
 39 Jordin Silva              12 Prosser                  24.33   NWI  4 
 40 Presley Powell            11 Pasco                    24.84   NWI  1 
 41 Matthew Dodier            12 Benson                   24.93   NWI  4 
 42 Robert Miller             10 Walla Walla              25.17   NWI  2 
 43 Victor Visconti           12 Joel Ferris              25.37   NWI  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wes Bailey                11 Mead                     22.18   NWI 
  2 Isaiah Brandt-Sims         9 Wenatchee                22.31   NWI 
  3 Markeith Harris           11 Nathan Hale              22.64   NWI 
  4 BJ Arceneaux              12 Kentwood                 22.68   NWI 
  5 Michael Tate              10 Federal Way              22.82   NWI 
  6 Logan Olney               12 Zillah                   23.25   NWI 
  7 Kyle Caviezel             11 Rogers-Puyal             23.49   NWI 
  8 David Jones               12 Kent Meridia             23.50   NWI 
  9 Austin Upmeyer            10 University               23.53   NWI 
 10 Josh Hawes                12 Hanford                  23.80   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin Thummel-Gravitt    12 Rogers-Puyal             50.16   4 
  2 Allan Schmekel            11 Lake Stevens             50.19   4 
  3 Dimitri Mandapat          12 Eisenhower               50.88   4 
  4 Cooper Helm               12 Wenatchee                51.22   4 
  5 Steven Raimondi           12 Jesuit                   51.46   3 
  6 Derrick Jones             11 Rogers-Puyal             51.57   4 
  7 Jack Cerenzia             12 Mt Spokane               51.96   4 
  8 Michael Thomas            10 Central Kits             52.06   3 
  9 Nick Anthony              11 Bothell                  52.10   2 
 10 Josh Peters               11 Lake City                52.33   3 
 11 Adam Nijem                12 Henry Jackso             52.56   1 
 11 Austin Upmeyer            10 University               52.56   4 
 13 Francisco Villegas        12 Toppenish                52.62   3 
 14 Shakeem Lakes             12 Richland                 52.94   2 
 15 Nathan O'Guin             12 South Kitsap             53.12   3 
 16 Brett Frank-Looney        11 Seattle Prep             53.29   1 
 17 Sergio Arroyo             12 Kent Meridia             53.36   1 
 18 Nicholas Gasser           12 Kingston                 53.39   1 
 19 Gunnar Kayser             10 Mead                     53.46   2 
 20 Jerrod Johnston           12 Kamiakin                 53.59   4 
 20 Robbie Phillips           12 Fife                     53.59   2 
 22 Eduardo Cuevas            10 Sunnyside                53.92   1 
 23 Morya Breland             11 Foster                   54.02   1 
 24 Clayton Wilcox            11 Emerald Ridg             54.24   3 
 25 Trevor Love               10 Auburn River             54.29   2 
 26 Grayson Sykes             10 Central Vall             54.46   2 
 27 Jake Mabior               11 Nathan Hale              54.60   1 
 28 Cameron Campbell          12 Interlake                54.66   1 
 29 Scott Eberle              12 Tekoa-Oakesd             57.78   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Wordell            12 North Centra           1:54.32  
  2 David Norris              12 Coeur D'Alen           1:54.96  
  3 Nick Boersma              11 Wenatchee              1:55.75  
  4 Blake Nelson              11 Henry Jackso           1:55.88  
  5 Andy Robertson            12 W F West               1:56.03  
  6 Marcus Dickson            11 White River            1:56.28  
  7 Patrick Crews             12 Federal Way            1:57.14  
  8 Alex Horton               12 Kentridge              1:57.54  
  9 Taylen Howland            12 Mead                   1:57.90  
 10 Demetrius Rhodes          11 Benson                 1:58.49  
 11 Derrick Daigre            12 Kent Meridia           1:58.67  
 12 Jack Hagler               12 Jesuit                 1:58.82  
 13 Aaron Smith               12 Southridge             1:59.61  
 14 Keith Williams            10 North Centra           1:59.80  
 15 Zackery Weber             12 Central Kits           1:59.90  
 16 Timothy Cummings          12 Eisenhower             2:00.35  
 17 Danny Lunder              11 Kentwood               2:00.95  
 18 Dylan Brown               12 Auburn River           2:01.03  
 19 Zach Walker               12 Ellensburg             2:01.14  
 20 Nick Murphy               12 Roosevelt              2:01.53  
 21 Antonio Estrada           12 Othello                2:02.13  
 22 Bradley Fenbert           12 Morton White           2:02.21  
 23 David Steele              10 Capital                2:02.47  
 24 Zak Harcourt              12 Deer Park              2:02.83  
 25 Scott Schmitt             10 Lake Stevens           2:02.97  
 26 Michael Corr              11 Seattle Prep           2:03.11  
 27 Austin Morgan             12 Walla Walla            2:03.24  
 28 Jon Smith                 12 University             2:03.81  
 29 Ben Stout                 11 Wood River             2:03.82  
 30 Nick Pochis               10 Joel Ferris            2:04.52  
 31 John Weiser               12 Central Vall           2:04.54  
 32 Taylor Kraal              11 Kamiakin               2:04.62  
 33 Nashua Springberry        12 Cheney                 2:04.87  
 34 Ashish Suntosh            12 Interlake              2:05.49  
 35 Nick Cypro                12 Lewis and Cl           2:06.54  
 36 Mitch Meyers              10 Eastmont               2:07.51  
 37 Noah Heidenreich          11 Nathan Hale            2:08.05  
 38 Nick Titus                12 Lake City              2:08.63  
 39 Alec Giacherio-Foy        11 Emerald Ridg           2:10.36  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean White                12 Glacier Peak           4:21.32  
  2 Jacob Smith               11 Wenatchee              4:21.91  
  3 Nicholas Schippers        12 Kingston               4:22.49  
  4 Sean McDonald             12 Seattle Prep           4:22.89  
  5 Austen Frostad            10 North Centra           4:24.30  
  6 Dallas Snider             10 W F West               4:24.69  
  7 James Paris               12 Wood River             4:25.19  
  8 Danny Lunder              11 Kentwood               4:26.60  
  9 Zackery Weber             12 Central Kits           4:26.97  
 10 Sterling Bath             10 Kentridge              4:28.39  
 11 Cayle Turpen              12 Richland               4:28.65  
 12 David Leavy               11 Jesuit                 4:29.77  
 13 Collin Overbay            12 Gonzaga Prep           4:30.60  
 14 Daniel Swanson            12 Roosevelt              4:31.46  
 15 Matthew Fry               11 University             4:31.76  
 16 Nic Lawrence              12 Auburn River           4:32.18  
 17 Kaden Woolf               12 Central Vall           4:32.81  
 18 Chris Scharer             10 Auburn Mount           4:35.13  
 19 Samuel Giner              10 Interlake              4:40.89  
 20 Nicholas Lichtenstadter   12 Nathan Hale            4:41.52  
 21 Aaron Brenton             12 Cheney                 4:42.68  
 22 Colton Hastings           12 Colville               4:44.36  
 23 Joseph Matheson           12 West Valley-           4:48.36  
 24 Matthew Sturtevant        12 Chiawana               4:49.75  
 25 Tyler Salisbury           12 Deer Park              4:55.77  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Armstrong         11 Kamiakin               4:14.96  
  2 Marcus Dickson            11 White River            4:14.97  
  3 Nathan Weitz              11 Shadle Park            4:15.78  
  4 Kenji Bierig              12 Lewis and Cl           4:16.22  
  5 Meron Simon               12 Federal Way            4:16.32  
  6 Jeff Bastian              12 Glacier Peak           4:17.05  
  7 Keith Williams            10 North Centra           4:17.84  
  8 Andrew Gardner            10 Mead                   4:20.07  
  9 Grant Grosvenor           12 Henry Jackso           4:22.11  
 10 Dakota Parker             12 W F West               4:22.77  
 11 Korey Krotzer             11 Auburn River           4:24.12  
 12 Colin O'Neil              12 Inglemoor              4:25.55  
 13 John-Paul Wolpert         11 Walla Walla            4:29.60  
 14 Jaziel Rodriguez          11 Eisenhower             4:31.02  
 15 Alex Kimsey               11 Joel Ferris            4:33.63  
 16 Alberto Melchor           11 A.C. Davis             4:36.30  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vince Hamilton            12 North Centra           9:09.71  
  2 Aaron Nelson              12 Walla Walla            9:20.40  
  3 Jacob Smith               11 Wenatchee              9:31.37  
  4 Jeffrey Ott               11 Ellensburg             9:33.42  
  5 Hunter Johnson            11 Mt Spokane             9:33.48  
  6 Baxter Arguinchona        12 Lewis and Cl           9:34.16  
  7 Sean Roe                  12 Henry Jackso           9:35.79  
  8 Conor McCandless          11 Gonzaga Prep           9:39.21  
  9 Keenan Piper              10 Seattle Prep           9:39.49  
 10 Jeff Miles                12 Auburn River           9:40.04  
 11 Dayde Collins             11 Deer Park              9:49.94  
 12 Santos Vargas             11 Eisenhower             9:51.32  
 13 Mitch Stewart              9 Federal Way            9:52.63  
 14 Jake Hombel               11 University             9:53.22  
 15 Stephen Hafferkamp        12 Shadle Park            9:55.13  
 16 Travis Thorne             10 Joel Ferris            9:56.16  
 17 Max Crowell               12 Interlake              9:59.83  
 18 Brad Heusinkveld          12 Capital               10:00.18  
 19 Will Richmond             12 Kentwood              10:01.51  
 20 Hunter McGuirk            10 Jesuit                10:02.11  
 21 Ethan Davis               12 Nathan Hale           10:04.48  
 22 Austin Cherry             12 Kingston              10:05.85  
 23 Kris Mugrage              11 Lakewood              10:06.54  
 24 Talon Abernathy           11 Kentridge             10:06.56  
 25 Keegan McCormick           9 Kamiakin              10:07.59  
 26 Adrian Diaz               12 Quincy                10:12.08  
 27 Jeevan Philip             10 Hanford               10:12.27  
 28 Devon Poulsen             11 Cheney                10:12.69  
 29 Matt Hommel                9 Central Vall          10:14.11  
 30 Mitch Parsons             12 Eastmont              10:14.17  
 31 Kody Gould                11 White River           10:19.46  
 32 Matt Bailey               12 Kent Meridia          10:40.07  
 33 Josh Spivey               12 Mead                  10:50.30  
 34 Ben Deremiah              12 Lake City             10:58.64  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abu Kamara                10 Kent Meridia             15.00Q  NWI  1 
  2 Diondre' Moore-Young      12 Cheney                   15.03Q  NWI  2 
  3 Aric Walden               12 Newport                  15.14Q  NWI  3 
  4 Travis Kafentzis          12 Richland                 15.24Q  NWI  3 
  5 Andrey Zadneprovskiy      11 Auburn River             15.33Q  NWI  1 
  6 Mike Smith                12 Mead                     15.60Q  NWI  2 
  7 Terrance Stubblefield     12 Rogers-Puyal             15.34q  NWI  3 
  8 Dashea McDowell           12 Mead                     15.45q  NWI  1 
  9 Bruce Shields             12 Rainier Beac             15.61q  NWI  3 
 10 Joseph Collett            11 Hanford                  15.63q  NWI  2 
 11 Kaid Tipton               11 Kentridge                15.79   NWI  3 
 12 Ryan Cope                 11 Jesuit                   15.83   NWI  3 
 13 Derek Byrne               12 Riverside Ch             15.84   NWI  1 
 14 Dylan Seitz               12 Central Vall             15.89   NWI  1 
 15 Brandon Search            12 Pasco                    15.99   NWI  2 
 16 Luke Grigg                12 Quincy                   16.01   NWI  2 
 16 Blake Gerling             11 Walla Walla              16.01   NWI  1 
 18 Tuifua Tausinga           12 Foster                   16.05   NWI  2 
 19 Bill Haven                12 North Centra             16.50   NWI  2 
 20 Robbie Smith              11 La Grande                16.71   NWI  1 
 20 Curtis Broberg            11 Wenatchee                16.71   NWI  3 
 22 Kaleb Mitchell            11 Lake City                16.76   NWI  3 
 23 Connor Weaver             10 South Kitsap             17.84   NWI  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Diondre' Moore-Young      12 Cheney                   14.78   NWI 
  2 Travis Kafentzis          12 Richland                 15.02   NWI 
  3 Abu Kamara                10 Kent Meridia             15.09   NWI 
  4 Aric Walden               12 Newport                  15.17   NWI 
  5 Terrance Stubblefield     12 Rogers-Puyal             15.31   NWI 
  6 Dashea McDowell           12 Mead                     15.33   NWI 
  7 Andrey Zadneprovskiy      11 Auburn River             15.40   NWI 
  8 Mike Smith                12 Mead                     15.65   NWI 
  9 Kaid Tipton               11 Kentridge                15.67   NWI 
 10 Bruce Shields             12 Rainier Beac             15.93   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wes Bailey                11 Mead                     39.51   5 
  2 Gunnar Swager             12 North Centra             39.74   4 
  3 Bruce Shields             12 Rainier Beac             40.25   5 
  4 Diondre' Moore-Young      12 Cheney                   40.40   5 
  5 Kyler Osborne             12 Emerald Ridg             40.41   4 
  6 Andrey Zadneprovskiy      11 Auburn River             40.67   5 
  7 Max McIntosh              11 Rogers-Puyal             40.80   5 
  8 Ryan Cope                 11 Jesuit                   40.94   3 
  9 Joseph Collett            11 Hanford                  41.01   5 
 10 Jacob Fry                 12 University               41.18   4 
 11 Alex Tullos               10 Joel Ferris              41.65   3 
 11 Reggie Collins            11 Kentridge                41.65   4 
 13 Kaleb Mitchell            11 Lake City                41.71   3 
 14 Mike Smith                12 Mead                     42.03   4 
 15 Dylan Seitz               12 Central Vall             42.10   3 
 16 Tyler Green               11 Mt Spokane               42.12   5 
 16 Korry Miller               9 Kennedy                  42.12   2 
 18 Tyler Perrins             10 Kamiakin                 42.22   1 
 19 Devin Liebel              10 White River              42.32   2 
 19 Bodie Simpson             10 Kennewick                42.32   4 
 21 Matthew Scott             12 Kentwood                 42.38   4 
 22 Luke Grigg                12 Quincy                   42.69   3 
 23 Aric Walden               12 Newport                  42.84   4 
 24 Alex McClendon            11 Lewis and Cl             42.89   1 
 25 Addison Quam              12 Southridge               42.91   4 
 26 Jorge Ramirez             12 Sunnyside                42.93   1 
 27 Zach Duarte               11 Central Kits             42.99   2 
 28 Abu Kamara                10 Kent Meridia             43.04   5 
 29 Connor Weaver             10 South Kitsap             43.22   1 
 30 Alex Iverson              12 Lake Stevens             43.25   2 
 31 Travis Kafentzis          12 Richland                 43.29   3 
 32 Thilo Graham               9 Shadle Park              43.50   1 
 33 Sean Padon                11 Gonzaga Prep             43.62   2 
 34 Jeremy Oram               11 West Valley-             43.87   3 
 35 Austin Hegelstein         10 West Valley-             43.99   3 
 36 Armando Bendito-Zepeda    12 Wenatchee                44.23   2 
 37 Michael Sadeddin          11 Eisenhower               44.26   1 
 38 Cam Doneen                12 Eastmont                 44.30   1 
 39 Dean Reitz                12 Lewiston                 44.36   2 
 40 Austin Lynn               11 A.C. Davis               44.58   1 
 41 Kevin Edler               11 Colville                 44.73   2 
 42 Blake Gerling             11 Walla Walla              48.78   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mead                                                  42.87   4 
     1) Wes Bailey 11                   2) Evan Maack 11                  
     3) Mike Smith 12                   4) Gunnar Kayser 10               
  2 Kent Meridian                                         43.10   4 
     1) David Jones 12                  2) Brandon Harris 12              
     3) Abu Kamara 10                   4) Jarey Suiter 11                
  3 Wenatchee                                             43.49   4 
     1) Kyle Clemans 12                 2) Cooper Helm 12                 
     3) Spencer Smith 9                 4) Isaiah Brandt-Sims 9           
  4 Rogers-Puyallup                                       43.55   3 
     1) Kyle Caviezel 11                2) Max McIntosh 11                
     3) Terrance Stubblefield 12        4) Austin Thummel-Gravitt 12      
  5 Kennedy                                               43.64   3 
     1) Jason Cowan 9                   2) Dana Williams 9                
     3) Orion Prescott 11               4) Darian Brooks 12               
  6 Richland                                              43.70   4 
     1) Travis Kafentzis 12             2) Jacob McKinney 12              
     3) Tyler Powell 12                 4) Sawyer Powell 11               
  7 Kamiakin                                              43.76   4 
     1) Jerrod Johnston 12              2) Codi Nickerson 12              
     3) Corey McLean 11                 4) Tyler Holle 12                 
  8 Hanford                                               43.91   3 
     1) Elijah Brown 12                 2) Tysin Reyes 11                 
     3) Dan Miller 11                   4) Josh Hawes 12                  
  9 Kentwood                                              43.93   2 
     1) Ivan Semerenko 9                2) Matthew Scott 12               
     3) Tre Thomas 10                   4) Jeff Maulupe 12                
 10 Lake Stevens                                          43.97   3 
     1) Allan Schmekel 11               2) Quincy Carroll 11              
     3) Duke Dolphin 12                 4) Tre Harris 12                  
 11 South Kitsap                                          43.99   4 
     1) Isaiah Davis 12                 2) Javier Scott 12                
     3) Josh Biagtan 12                 4) Eric Burk 11                   
 12 Fife                                                  44.03   4 
     1) Brad Finlayson 12               2) James Branche 12               
     3) Tama Laqua 12                   4) Joe Kelley 12                  
 13 Kentridge                                             44.10   1 
     1) Alec McKenzie 11                2) Marques Weekly 12              
     3) Jimmie Davis 10                 4) Cameron McKernan 12            
 13 Mt Spokane                                            44.10   3 
     1) Chase Naccarato 11              2) Scott Wurst 11                 
     3) Shane Concepcion 11             4) Tyler Green 11                 
 15 Lake City                                             44.17   3 
     1) Rikki McCaw 9                   2) Loren Oden 12                  
     3) Robbie Quinn 12                 4) Jordan Porto 12                
 16 Central Kitsap                                        44.35   4 
     1) Shaq Blair 12                   2) Tyler Kahl 12                  
     3) Michael Thomas 10               4) Greg Cleveland 10              
 17 Eisenhower                                            44.41   2 
     1) Jacob Hino 11                   2) Drew Schreiber 9               
     3) Mike Esparza 12                 4) Dimitri Mandapat 12            
 18 Southridge                                            44.44   2 
     1) Elvin Cabrera 11                2) John Snider 12                 
     3) Quinn Harris 11                 4) Chris Haueter 11               
 19 Lewis and Clark                                       44.45   3 
     1) Matt Butler 11                  2) Trent Robinson 11              
     3) Ammar Johnson 11                4) Brennan Schon 10               
 20 Auburn Riverside                                      44.64   1 
     1) Nick Alexander 12               2) Deon Johnson 12                
     3) Andrey Zadneprovskiy 11         4) Connor Bjornstad 12            
 21 Central Valley                                        44.65   2 
     1) Taylor Nelson 12                2) Ryan Nungester 12              
     3) Damond Justus 12                4) Natoine Lively 11              
 22 Kennewick                                             44.68   1 
     1) Alfonso Najera 12               2) Anthony Powell 11              
     3) Bodie Simpson 10                4) Grant Woods 11                 
 23 Eastmont                                              44.71   2 
     1) Brandon Hancock 12              2) Darin Hardgrove 10             
     3) Berlie Walker 11                4) John Wehrer 11                 
 24 Benson                                                44.76   1 
     1) Jaquan Warren 10                2) Matthew Dodier 12              
     3) Demetrius Rhodes 11             4) Wesley Gray 12                 
 25 Zillah                                                44.92   1 
     1) Oliver Ames 11                  2) Isaac Estrada 11               
     3) Angel Rodriquez 11              4) Logan Olney 12                 
 26 Seattle Prep                                          44.99   3 
     1) Tere' Calloway 10               2) Brett Frank-Looney 11          
     3) Parker Mays 11                  4) Jacob Walsh 11                 
 27 Jesuit                                                45.12   3 
     1) Jordan Talley 12                2) Jaima Halliburton 11           
     3) Nicholas Rothstein 11           4) Xavier Coleman 10              
 28 West Valley-Spokane                                   45.17   2 
     1) Ryan Lewis 12                   2) Krys Smith 12                  
     3) Tyler Fracsh 10                 4) Ben Shannon 10                 
 29 University                                            45.19   2 
     1) Pierce Campbell 12              2) Adrian Bonner 10               
     3) Austin Upmeyer 10               4) Marquise Whitsett 10           
 30 Joel Ferris                                           45.21   1 
     1) Victor Visconti 12              2) Ty Irving 11                   
     3) Cole Lemer 11                   4) Alex Tullos 10                 
 31 North Central                                         45.24   4 
     1) Jon Stratton 12                 2) Jake Hoffman 10                
     3) Darneal Griffin 9               4) Josh Lappano 12                
 32 East Valley-Yakima                                    45.25   1 
     1) Roberto Martinez 11             2) David Garza 10                 
     3) Clinton Olivas 10               4) Oscar Martinez 9               
 33 Walla Walla                                           45.34   2 
     1) Stuart Gillin 9                 2) Robert Miller 10               
     3) Jesus Ceron 12                  4) Sawyer Neiffer 12              
 34 LaSalle                                               45.42   1 
     1) Branden Seymour 12              2) David Vargas 10                
     3) Mike Troianello 12              4) Kerry Duffy 12                 
 35 La Grande                                             45.56   1 
     1) Dallin Haynes 11                2) Robbie Smith 11                
     3) Marc Richter 12                 4) Noah Sofe 11                   
 36 Prosser                                               45.69   2 
     1) Isaac Anderson 11               2) James Wildman 11               
     3) Jordin Silva 12                 4) Sterling Clark 10              
 37 Toppenish                                             46.11   1 
     1) Francisco Villegas 12           2) PJ Vijarro 12                  
     3) Carlos Ramirez 12               4) Ivan Macias 12                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Central                                       3:24.28   4 
     1) Jake Hoffman 10                 2) Keith Williams 10              
     3) Andrew Wordell 12               4) Gunnar Swager 12               
  2 Mt Spokane                                          3:24.60   4 
     1) Jack Cerenzia 12                2) Chase Naccarato 11             
     3) Tyler Green 11                  4) Casey O'Leary 12               
  3 Lake Stevens                                        3:24.78   4 
     1) Scott Cochran 12                2) Tre Harris 12                  
     3) Allan Schmekel 11               4) Mason Nicol 10                 
  4 South Kitsap                                        3:25.64   4 
     1) Javier Scott 12                 2) Isaiah Davis 12                
     3) Dominic Boddie 11               4) Connor Weaver 10               
  5 Federal Way                                         3:26.63   2 
     1) Garrett Persinger 12            2) Patrick Crews 12               
     3) Meron Simon 12                  4) Michael Tate 10                
  5 Bothell                                             3:26.63   3 
     1) Nick Anthony 11                 2) Chris Arneson 12               
     3) Chayce Sather 12                4) Trent Sewell 11                
  7 University                                          3:27.24   3 
     1) Jacob Fry 12                    2) Jon Smith 12                   
     3) Adrian Bonner 10                4) Michael Brunner 12             
  8 Wenatchee                                           3:27.55   4 
     1) Zach Pipkin 12                  2) Nick Boersma 11                
     3) Jack Dunley 10                  4) Cooper Helm 12                 
  9 Emerald Ridge                                       3:27.56   4 
     1) Kris Durr 11                    2) Clayton Wilcox 11              
     3) Alec Giacherio-Foy 11           4) Kyler Osborne 12               
 10 Rogers-Puyallup                                     3:29.11   3 
     1) Derrick Jones 11                2) Jacob Peterson 11              
     3) Johnny Jones 12                 4) Austin Thummel-Gravitt 12      
 11 Kentridge                                           3:29.13   2 
     1) Reggie Collins 11               2) Bralen Westendorf 10           
     3) Kaid Tipton 11                  4) Alex Horton 12                 
 12 W F West                                            3:29.64   4 
     1) Connor Smith 12                 2) Danny Robertson 10             
     3) Dallas Snider 10                4) Dakota Parker 12               
 13 Kamiakin                                            3:29.94   3 
     1) Jerrod Johnston 12              2) Codi Nickerson 12              
     3) Tyler Holle 12                  4) Anthony Armstrong 11           
 14 Richland                                            3:30.22   2 
     1) Shakeem Lakes 12                2) Gage Reynolds 12               
     3) Connor Qualheim 11              4) Cayle Turpen 12                
 15 Lewis and Clark                                     3:30.32   3 
     1) Matt Butler 11                  2) Trent Robinson 11              
     3) Deandre Williams 10             4) Brennan Schon 10               
 16 Central Valley                                      3:30.37   3 
     1) Grayson Sykes 10                2) Natoine Lively 11              
     3) Adam Chamberlain 9              4) Gaven Deyarmin 11              
 17 Jesuit                                              3:31.30   2 
     1) Steven Raimondi 12              2) Jack Hagler 12                 
     3) Xavier Coleman 10               4) Ryan Cope 11                   
 18 White River                                         3:31.35   4 
     1) Marcus Dickson 11               2) Devin Liebel 10                
     3) Austin May 10                   4) Nate Lenhart 11                
 19 Toppenish                                           3:31.77   2 
     1) Francisco Villegas 12           2) Tony Vasquez 12                
     3) Adam Kang 10                    4) Emelio Gonzales 12             
 20 Seattle Prep                                        3:32.54   1 
     1) Sean McDonald 12                2) Michael Corr 11                
     3) Brett Frank-Looney 11           4) Parker Mays 11                 
 21 Eisenhower                                          3:35.44   3 
     1) Mike Esparza 12                 2) Drew Schreiber 9               
     3) Timothy Cummings 12             4) Dimitri Mandapat 12            
 22 Walla Walla                                         3:35.79   4 
     1) Kyle Jameson 11                 2) Blake Gerling 11               
     3) Sawyer Neiffer 12               4) Jonah Hoe 10                   
 23 Auburn Riverside                                    3:35.86   2 
     1) Nick Alexander 12               2) Eduard Yakimchuk 11            
     3) Trevor Love 10                  4) Dylan Brown 12                 
 24 Kent Meridian                                       3:35.96   2 
     1) David Jones 12                  2) Jarey Suiter 11                
     3) Jordan Thompson-Walker 12       4) Derrick Daigre 12              
 25 Ellensburg                                          3:36.12   1 
     1) Josh McClary 12                 2) Zach Walker 12                 
     3) Jeffrey Ott 11                  4) Sungyoung Lee 12               
 26 Foster                                              3:36.55   1 
     1) Micah Breland 10                2) Morya Breland 11               
     3) Devonte Green 12                4) Mikhail Jackson 11             
 27 Benson                                              3:36.76   1 
     1) Cameron Retherford 9            2) Wesley Gray 12                 
     3) Matthew Dodier 12               4) Demetrius Rhodes 11            
 28 Kingston                                            3:38.33   1 
     1) Tucker Bowman 12                2) Thomas Gill 10                 
     3) Nicholas Gasser 12              4) Nicholas Schippers 12          
 29 Southridge                                          3:38.59   1 
     1) Addison Quam 12                 2) Aaron Smith 12                 
     3) Quinn Harris 11                 4) Chris Haueter 11               
 30 Pasco                                               3:39.22   2 
     1) Brandon Search 12               2) Israel Davis 11                
     3) Presley Powell 11               4) Zachary Kreider 10             
 31 Eastmont                                            3:41.02   1 
     1) Mitch Meyers 10                 2) Brandon Hancock 12             
     3) John Wehrer 11                  4) Lucas McGill 11                
 -- Lake City                                                DQ   3 
     1) Rikki McCaw 9                   2) Josh Peters 11                 
     3) Nick Gosselin 11                4) Jordan Porto 12                
 -- Mead                                                     DQ   3 
     1) Wes Bailey 11                   2) Gunnar Kayser 10               
     3) Andrew Gardner 10               4) Taylen Howland 12              
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry Jackson                                      10:22.36  
     1) Grant Grosvenor 12              2) Sean Roe 12                    
     3) Adam Nijem 12                   4) Blake Nelson 11                
  2 Walla Walla                                        10:24.38  
     1) John-Paul Wolpert 11            2) Kyle Jameson 11                
     3) Austin Morgan 12                4) Aaron Nelson 12                
  3 University                                         10:36.41  
     1) Christian Bucko 12              2) Jake Hombel 11                 
     3) Matthew Fry 11                  4) Jon Smith 12                   
  4 Eisenhower                                         10:44.32  
     1) Drew Schreiber 9                2) Delfino Dominguez 10           
     3) German Silva 12                 4) Timothy Cummings 12            
  5 Mt Spokane                                         10:51.07  
     1) Hunter Johnson 11               2) Casey O'Leary 12               
     3) Jack Cerenzia 12                4) Connor Jones 12                
  6 Kentwood                                           10:54.01  
     1) Varrick Anderson 10             2) Dasan Telford 10               
     3) Danny Lunder 11                 4) Kasey Hattrup 12               
  7 Lewis and Clark                                    10:59.97  
     1) Joel Estelle 11                 2) Matt Butler 11                 
     3) Davis Mathieu 10                4) Sumner Goodwin 10              
  8 Lake Stevens                                       11:03.57  
     1) Mason Nicol 10                  2) Jared Rahn 10                  
     3) Caleb Mina 10                   4) Scott Cochran 12               
  9 Jesuit                                             11:07.22  
     1) Joe Wanner 12                   2) Mark Petrusich 11              
     3) Ryan Stevens 11                 4) Sam Remington 9                
 10 Auburn Riverside                                   11:09.55  
     1) Samuel Demissie 12              2) Trevor Love 10                 
     3) Eduard Yakimchuk 11             4) Keefe Hanson 12                
 11 Kent Meridian                                      11:11.40  
     1) Stewart Kunzelman 9             2) Sergio Arroyo 12               
     3) Jordan Thompson-Walker 12       4) Matt Bailey 12                 
 12 Kamiakin                                           11:11.44  
     1) Taylor Kraal 11                 2) Phillip Snyder 11              
     3) Austin Richards 11              4) Codi Nickerson 12              
 13 Richland                                           11:11.57  
     1) Michael Burke 12                2) Nathan Mather 12               
     3) Luke Ekstrom 12                 4) Michael Williams 9             
 14 Cheney                                             11:12.58  
     1) Aaron Brenton 12                2) Nashua Springberry 12          
     3) Diondre' Moore-Young 12         4) Corey Klotz-Brooks 10          
 15 Central Valley                                     11:13.57  
     1) Scott Allen 11                  2) John Weiser 12                 
     3) Logan Giese 10                  4) Austin Hatten 11               
 16 North Central                                      11:13.64  
     1) Keith Williams 10               2) Robert Mosley 12               
     3) Andrew Wordell 12               4) Austen Frostad 10              
 17 Deer Park                                          11:13.68  
     1) Dayde Collins 11                2) Nolan Woodard 10               
     3) Tyler Salisbury 12              4) Zak Harcourt 12                
 18 Interlake                                          11:16.62  
     1) Staal Githinji 12               2) Ivan Leniski 11                
     3) Jay Taves 10                    4) Samuel Giner 10                
 19 Colville                                           11:20.08  
     1) Joe Young 12                    2) Cal Maddox 12                  
     3) Colton Hastings 12              4) Kevin Carpenter 9              
 20 Othello                                            11:20.94  
     1) Antonio Estrada 12              2) Aaron Suarez 10                
     3) Jr. Valenzuela 12               4) Alan Garza 12                  
 21 Sunnyside                                          11:22.19  
     1) Eduardo Cuevas 10               2) Jorge Ramirez 12               
     3) Nathan Gonzalez 11              4) Juan Reynoso 11                
 22 South Kitsap                                       11:27.43  
     1) Dan Schulte 11                  2) Nick Sleigh 10                 
     3) Zac Sleigh 10                   4) Greg Lane 11                   
 23 Kennewick                                          11:28.20  
     1) Ty Schoenwald 12                2) Keenan Moll 12                 
     3) Grant Woods 11                  4) Joseph Schuldheisz 10          
 24 Joel Ferris                                        11:33.11  
     1) Kramor Geren 10                 2) Douglas Minkler 10             
     3) Nick Pochis 10                  4) Jared Schmick 10               
 25 Lake City                                          11:33.73  
     1) Nick Gosselin 11                2) Jordan Porto 12                
     3) Josh Peters 11                  4) Tye Smith 9                    
 26 Wenatchee                                          11:36.02  
     1) Armando Bendito-Zepeda 12       2) Zach Pipkin 12                 
     3) Tyler Shales 12                 4) Judd Lewis 11                  
 27 Kentridge                                          11:37.23  
     1) Neil Sherwin 12                 2) Taylor Thompson 9              
     3) Alex Porter 12                  4) Brian Gibbon 11                
 28 Eastmont                                           11:38.36  
     1) Dylan Guilmette 11              2) Mitch Parsons 12               
     3) Cristian Sanchez 10             4) Mitch Meyers 10                
 29 Riverside                                          11:39.08  
     1) Daniel Hart 10                  2) Ethan McDonald 12              
     3) Cole Spencer 11                 4) Dylan Livingston 12            
 30 Fife                                               11:40.04  
     1) Nate Asbury 10                  2) Robbie Phillips 12             
     3) Jacob Rummel 12                 4) Jesus Gonzalez 12              
 31 Nathan Hale                                        11:43.56  
     1) Max Leach 9                     2) Aedan Roberts 9                
     3) Daniel Hollowell 10             4) Zach Gallimore 11              
 32 Southridge                                         11:46.60  
     1) Bram Holladay 12                2) Isaac Lugenbeal 11             
     3) Quinn Harris 11                 4) Gimis Thoul 12                 
 33 Pullman                                            11:49.07  
     1) Jeremy Herzog 12                2) Michael Joubert 12             
     3) Drew George 12                  4) Jake Kurle 12                  
 34 West Valley-Yakima                                 11:56.64  
     1) Justin Irvine 9                 2) Braeden Simon 10               
     3) Marco Moreno 11                 4) Dallin Olander 11              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaiah Davis              12 South Kitsap           6-08.00  
  2 Keaton Smith              12 Wenatchee              6-02.00  
  2 Bill Haven                12 North Centra           6-02.00  
  4 Brandon Search            12 Pasco                 J6-02.00  
  4 Alex Straus               12 Kentlake              J6-02.00  
  6 Zack Linscott             11 Lake City             J6-02.00  
  7 Carson Murray             10 Rogers-Spoka          J6-02.00  
  8 Tyler Holle               12 Kamiakin               6-00.00  
  9 Travis Kafentzis          12 Richland              J6-00.00  
 10 Justin Peterson           10 Lakewood              J6-00.00  
 10 Ben Pavish                11 Pullman               J6-00.00  
 10 Andrey Zadneprovskiy      11 Auburn River          J6-00.00  
 10 Evan Martin               11 Morton White          J6-00.00  
 14 Brennan Schon             10 Lewis and Cl          J6-00.00  
 15 Austin Moore              10 Castle Rock           J6-00.00  
 16 Zac Dwyer                 10 Clarkston              5-10.00  
 16 Tanner Urlacher           12 Eisenhower             5-10.00  
 16 Lucas McGill              11 Eastmont               5-10.00  
 16 Chris Haueter             11 Southridge             5-10.00  
 16 Cody Allen Russell        12 Ellensburg             5-10.00  
 16 Galen Camp                10 Mead                   5-10.00  
 16 Shaddye Melu              11 Auburn Mount           5-10.00  
 16 Joey Wallace              12 Jesuit                 5-10.00  
 16 Jake Robertson            12 Walla Walla            5-10.00  
 16 Cole Jensen               10 Shadle Park            5-10.00  
 -- D'Londo Tucker            10 Federal Way                 NH  
 -- Phillip Terrell           11 Central Vall                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Aubert             12 West Valley-          14-03.00  
  2 Jay Alexander             10 University            14-00.00  
  3 Joseph Keeton             12 Eisenhower           J14-00.00  
  4 Luke Grigg                12 Quincy               J14-00.00  
  5 Ryuji Kawashima           11 Interlake             13-06.00  
  5 Tyler Wilson              12 Shadle Park           13-06.00  
  7 Vidal Hillard             12 Foster               J13-06.00  
  7 Kyle Gartrell             12 Riverside Ch         J13-06.00  
  9 Jacob Hino                11 Eisenhower           J13-06.00  
 10 Micheal Green             12 Mead                 J13-06.00  
 11 Austin Shirey             12 White River          J13-06.00  
 11 Brennen Wynd              12 Cheney               J13-06.00  
 13 Calvin Wilkins            11 Joel Ferris           13-00.00  
 13 Arturo Gonzalez           11 Kamiakin              13-00.00  
 13 Marcus Schooley           12 A.C. Davis            13-00.00  
 13 Berlie Walker             11 Eastmont              13-00.00  
 13 Connor White              12 La Grande             13-00.00  
 13 Dylan Johnson             11 Jesuit                13-00.00  
 13 Drew Brown                11 Central Vall          13-00.00  
 20 John Haven                12 North Centra          12-06.00  
 20 Zane Irvine               11 West Valley-          12-06.00  
 20 Dan Miller                11 Hanford               12-06.00  
 20 Brock Labenne             12 Mt Spokane            12-06.00  
 20 Ryan Rice                 12 Sunnyside             12-06.00  
 20 Isaac Anderson            11 Prosser               12-06.00  
 26 Samuel Martin             12 Lewiston              12-00.00  
 26 Caleb Kast                12 W F West              12-00.00  
 26 Ignacio Ibarra            11 Wapato                12-00.00  
 26 Joe Stevenson             12 Richland              12-00.00  
 30 Ross Rowinski             12 Fife                  11-06.00  
 30 Josh Smith                10 Kent Meridia          11-06.00  
 30 Joey Buslon               12 Kentridge             11-06.00  
 -- Josh McClary              12 Ellensburg                  NH  
 -- Peter Sirmon              10 Walla Walla                 NH  
 -- Joshua Gibson             11 Pasco                       NH  
 -- Cameron Law               10 Moses Lake                  NH  
 -- Stefan Donlin             12 Kennedy                     NH  
 -- Lev Marcus                10 Nathan Hale                 NH  
 -- Erik Rã¶tness             10 Southridge                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 BJ Arceneaux              12 Kentwood              24-04.25   NWI 
  2 Andre Scott               12 Lakewood              22-09.25   NWI 
  3 Isaiah Davis              12 South Kitsap          22-05.50   NWI 
  4 Trenton Osborn            10 Eastmont              22-04.25   NWI 
  5 DJ May                    11 Federal Way           22-02.00   NWI 
  6 Brandon Harris            12 Kent Meridia          21-09.25   NWI 
  7 Brennan Schon             10 Lewis and Cl          21-09.00   NWI 
  8 Kyle Gartrell             12 Riverside Ch          21-08.50   NWI 
  9 Ryan Nungester            12 Central Vall          21-08.00   NWI 
 10 Duke Dolphin              12 Lake Stevens          21-06.75   NWI 
 11 Noah Sofe                 11 La Grande             21-04.00   NWI 
 12 Geramey Duckworth         12 Chiawana              21-03.75   NWI 
 13 Derek Byrne               12 Riverside Ch          21-02.50   NWI 
 14 Johnny Jones              12 Rogers-Puyal          21-02.25   NWI 
 15 Brandon Search            12 Pasco                 20-11.00   NWI 
 16 Michael Tate              10 Federal Way           20-10.00   NWI 
 17 Shane Concepcion          11 Mt Spokane            20-09.25   NWI 
 18 Ian Huxtable              12 Quincy                20-07.25   NWI 
 19 Alfonso Najera            12 Kennewick             20-06.50   NWI 
 20 John Snider               12 Southridge            20-05.75   NWI 
 21 Jonah Hoe                 10 Walla Walla           20-05.00   NWI 
 22 Robbie Quinn              12 Lake City             20-04.25   NWI 
 23 Gavin Petersen            12 Riverside             20-02.25   NWI 
 24 Eduardo Salmeron          10 Sunnyside             20-01.75   NWI 
 25 Dana Williams              9 Kennedy               20-01.25   NWI 
 26 Isaiah Hollister          12 North Centra          20-00.75   NWI 
 27 Jordan Talley             12 Jesuit                20-00.25   NWI 
 28 Kyle Powell               11 Lakeside              19-10.00   NWI 
 29 Ross Rowinski             12 Fife                  19-09.50   NWI 
 30 Jacob Stapleton           12 Kamiakin              19-08.50   NWI 
 31 Tere' Calloway            10 Seattle Prep          19-08.25   NWI 
 32 Kyle Clemans              12 Wenatchee             19-06.25   NWI 
 33 Dean Reitz                12 Lewiston              19-05.75   NWI 
 34 Matt Wildey               12 Richland              19-05.50   NWI 
 35 Jimmie Davis              10 Kentridge             19-04.00   NWI 
 36 Cameron Retherford         9 Benson                19-01.50   NWI 
 37 Justin Ferrari            10 West Valley-          18-11.25   NWI 
 38 Mike Esparza              12 Eisenhower            18-10.25   NWI 
 39 Alex Puloka               12 Foster                18-09.25   NWI 
 40 Dillin Sorensen           12 Joel Ferris           17-10.25   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Darian Brooks             12 Kennedy               47-02.75   NWI 
  2 Ben Pavish                11 Pullman               45-03.75   NWI 
  3 Kyle Gartrell             12 Riverside Ch          44-08.00   NWI 
  4 Brandon Harris            12 Kent Meridia          44-06.25   NWI 
  5 Wesley Gray               12 Benson                44-05.00   NWI 
  6 Casey Burns               12 Kennedy              J44-05.00   NWI 
  7 DJ May                    11 Federal Way           43-04.25   NWI 
  8 Jon Peckham               12 Mead                  42-11.00   NWI 
  9 Shakeem Lakes             12 Richland              41-11.25   NWI 
 10 Miles Weatheroy           12 Jesuit                41-10.50   NWI 
 11 Johnny Jones              12 Rogers-Puyal          41-08.25   NWI 
 12 Brett Frank-Looney        11 Seattle Prep          41-04.00   NWI 
 13 Damond Coles              12 Foster                41-00.25   NWI 
 14 Moussa Sanoh              10 Lake Stevens          40-11.50   NWI 
 15 Trevor Wood               11 Lakeside              40-09.75   NWI 
 16 Alex Tullos               10 Joel Ferris           40-09.00   NWI 
 17 Eduardo Salmeron          10 Sunnyside             40-05.25   NWI 
 18 Zac Dwyer                 10 Clarkston             40-03.50   NWI 
 18 Jacob Bandel              11 West Valley-          40-03.50   NWI 
 20 Mark Seely                11 Central Vall          40-01.50   NWI 
 21 Darin Hardgrove           10 Eastmont              39-08.25   NWI 
 22 Dylan Martz               11 Lake City             39-07.00   NWI 
 23 Gavin Petersen            12 Riverside             39-04.75   NWI 
 24 Jesus Ceron               12 Walla Walla           39-02.25   NWI 
 25 Carson Murray             10 Rogers-Spoka          39-01.00   NWI 
 26 Spencer Ballo             10 Kamiakin              38-04.50   NWI 
 27 Connor Bjornstad          12 Auburn River          37-11.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Castle              11 Newport               60-04.50  
  2 Brian Hutchison           12 Roosevelt             57-03.25  
  3 Daniel Hughes             12 Chiawana              54-02.25  
  4 Billy Rowell              12 Central Vall          53-07.00  
  5 Tyler Poldervardt         12 West Valley-          51-11.75  
  6 Matt Elmore               12 Mead                  51-01.75  
  7 Dennis Christensen        11 Richland              49-09.50  
  8 Brendan Peterson          12 Bothell               48-00.50  
  9 Cameron Wagar             12 Hanford               47-11.75  
 10 Eddie Meisner             11 South Kitsap          46-09.50  
 11 Carey Campbell            10 Lake Stevens          45-11.75  
 12 Oliver Devlin             11 West Valley-          45-07.50  
 13 Colten Harrington         12 University            45-06.50  
 14 Colton Niblack            11 Henry Jackso          45-05.25  
 15 Averey Walsh              12 Mt Spokane            45-03.00  
 16 James Shumate             12 Wapato                45-01.00  
 17 Luis DeLeon               12 Eisenhower            44-09.00  
 18 Damon Unland              10 Joel Ferris           44-07.50  
 19 Jordan Pulu               11 Federal Way           44-06.00  
 20 Reece Uhlorn              11 Lewiston              44-03.25  
 21 Steve Meyer               12 Southridge            43-06.50  
 22 Matthew Lill              12 North Centra          43-03.75  
 22 Michael Vanwert           10 Lewis and Cl          43-03.75  
 24 Jordan Frazier            11 Eastmont              43-02.50  
 25 Walker Hudkins            12 La Grande             42-11.50  
 26 Gage Rayman               10 Shadle Park           42-10.75  
 27 Forrest Reading           11 Kamiakin              42-10.00  
 28 Paul Thomas               12 Lakeside              42-01.00  
 29 Benjamin Hanson           12 Kingston              41-04.50  
 30 Gerald Maib               12 Walla Walla           41-02.50  
 31 Brandon Nielsen           11 Foster                37-03.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Thomas               12 Lakeside                169-02  
  2 Joshua Syrotchen          11 Lewis and Cl            163-07  
  3 Adam Mahama               11 Pullman                 154-08  
  4 Kevin Stanley             12 Central Vall            152-08  
  5 Damon Unland              10 Joel Ferris             145-06  
  6 Seth Regalado             11 Mead                    145-02  
  7 Dennis Christensen        11 Richland                143-09  
  8 Matthew Lill              12 North Centra            143-03  
  9 Benjamin Hanson           12 Kingston                141-10  
 10 Brian Hutchison           12 Roosevelt               140-03  
 11 Aaron Castle              11 Newport                 139-09  
 12 Jaden Espinoza            12 Chiawana                137-09  
 13 Joey Greenlund            12 Central Vall            135-04  
 14 Albert Havili             10 Federal Way             135-02  
 15 Bryce Henderson           11 Central Kits            133-01  
 16 Tyler Poldervardt         12 West Valley-            131-04  
 17 Abel Soto                 12 Eisenhower              128-03  
 18 Oliver Devlin             11 West Valley-            128-02  
 19 Armando Tafoya            10 Quincy                  127-10  
 20 Reece Uhlorn              11 Lewiston                127-04  
 21 Felipe Rangel             12 Wapato                  125-07  
 22 William Mack              11 Auburn Mount            125-03  
 23 Jordan Frazier            11 Eastmont                124-06  
 24 Carey Campbell            10 Lake Stevens            124-02  
 25 Colton Niblack            11 Henry Jackso            120-00  
 26 Cody Quinton              11 Hanford                 118-04  
 27 Steven Pavlik             11 South Kitsap            114-03  
 28 Cameron Dahl              12 Chiawana                111-07  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duke Dolphin              12 Lake Stevens            179-04  
  2 Austin Hamilton           12 W F West                178-02  
  3 Derek Byrne               12 Riverside Ch            177-09  
  4 Carson Fuller             11 Joel Ferris             177-00  
  5 Matt Hadley               11 Connell                 176-00  
  6 Kyler Osborne             12 Emerald Ridg           J176-00  
  7 Joe Payne                 11 Richland                172-07  
  8 Cameron Wagar             12 Hanford                 172-04  
  9 Sam Hilmes                11 Mead                    171-09  
 10 Peter Ianelli             12 Roosevelt               169-11  
 11 Braden Foley              12 Bothell                 162-10  
 12 Jake Robertson            12 Walla Walla             159-06  
 13 Jaden Espinoza            12 Chiawana                158-11  
 14 Micah Gabel               12 Mt Spokane              158-02  
 15 Shaq Blair                12 Central Kits            153-03  
 16 Jacob Fry                 12 University              151-02  
 17 Tanner Wollan             12 Central Vall            149-07  
 18 Miguel Guzman             11 Sunnyside               149-01  
 19 Jason Easter              11 Eisenhower              148-00  
 20 Sean Phenneger            12 Southridge              147-09  
 21 Keaton Smith              12 Wenatchee               146-05  
 22 Alex Pond                 11 Colville                143-01  
 23 Tanner Meier              12 Kamiakin                143-00  
 24 Josh Lappano              12 North Centra            137-08  
 25 Michael Joubert           12 Pullman                 134-02  
 26 Greg Moore                12 Prosser                 131-01  
 27 Sam Gwinn                 12 Eastmont                127-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kentwood                    57        2) West Valley-Yakima         56   
    3) Jesuit                      52        4) Mead                       43   
    5) Federal Way                 38        6) Wenatchee                  27   
    7) Benson                      24        8) Kamiakin                   23   
    8) Richland                    23       10) Northwest                  22   
   11) Eisenhower                  19       12) Chiawana                   18   
   13) Kentridge                   17       13) North Central              17   
   13) Southridge                  17       16) Seattle Prep               16   
   16) Lake Stevens                16       18) Nathan Hale                15   
   18) Walla Walla                 15       20) Hanford                    14   
   20) Othello                     14       22) Kennewick                  13   
   22) Eastmont                    13       24) Cheney                     12   
   24) Connell                     12       24) Auburn Riverside           12   
   27) Auburn Mountainview         11       28) Lakeside                   10   
   28) Glacier Peak                10       28) Kent Meridian              10   
   28) Emerald Ridge               10       32) Nyssa                       9   
   32) Freeman                      9       32) Colville                    9   
   35) Central Valley               8       35) Stadium                     8   
   37) Riverside                    6       37) University                  6   
   37) Asotin                       6       37) Shadle Park                 6   
   41) Rainier Beach                5       41) Gonzaga Prep                5   
   43) Deer Park                    4       43) Inglemoor                   4   
   45) Mt Spokane                   3       45) Henry Jackson               3   
   45) Central Kitsap               3       48) Capital                     2   
   48) Interlake                    2       48) Kingston                    2   
   51) Newport                      1       51) Fife                        1   
   51) Lake City                    1       51) Lewiston                    1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wenatchee                   55        2) North Central              51   
    3) Mead                        42        4) Lake Stevens               29   
    5) Kentwood                    28        6) Kent Meridian              27   
    6) Kennedy                     27        8) Rogers-Puyallup            26   
    9) Mt Spokane                  24       10) South Kitsap               23   
   11) Lewis and Clark             20       12) Federal Way                19.50
   13) Richland                    19       13) Eisenhower                 19   
   15) University                  18       15) Kamiakin                   18   
   15) Cheney                      18       18) Henry Jackson              17   
   19) Riverside Christian         16.50    20) West Valley-Spokane        16   
   20) Walla Walla                 16       22) Newport                    15   
   23) Pullman                     14       23) W F West                   14   
   25) White River                 13       26) Shadle Park                11.50
   27) Central Valley              10       27) Lakewood                   10   
   27) Lakeside                    10       30) Joel Ferris                 9   
   30) Glacier Peak                 9       30) Benson                      9   
   33) Roosevelt                    8       33) Coeur D'Alene               8   
   35) Emerald Ridge                7       36) Rainier Beach               6   
   36) Chiawana                     6       36) Nathan Hale                 6   
   39) Quincy                       5       39) Eastmont                    5   
   39) Auburn Riverside             5       39) Jesuit                      5   
   39) Ellensburg                   5       44) Kentlake                    4.50
   44) Bothell                      4.50    44) Pasco                       4.50
   47) Connell                      4       48) Interlake                   3.50
   49) Zillah                       3       49) Lake City                   3   
   49) Kingston                     3       52) Rogers-Spokane              2   
   52) Seattle Prep                 2       52) Hanford                     2   
   55) Foster                       1.50    56) Central Kitsap              1   
   56) Kentridge                    1       56) Gonzaga Prep                1   


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada