RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Shippensburg University Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Shippensburg University Invitational

#1 11 April 2011 02:52 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011 03:54 PM
               SU High School T&F  Invitational 2011 - 4/16/2011               
                            Shippensburg University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Balmer, Karli                Christopher              12.60   3  10   
  2 Keehfuss, Alexa              Saint Basil              12.95   3   8   
  3 Darr, Carolyn                Penns Valley             13.09   3   6   
  4 Sauer, Tess                  Elmer L. Mey             13.22   1   5   
  5 Varano, Allison              Mount Carmel             13.24   3   4   
  6 Witter, Caroline             Penns Valley             13.38   3   3   
  7 Neal, Shea                   Christopher              13.48   2   2   
  8 Ritzman, Hannah              Juniata                  13.49   3   1   
  9 Streisel, Maria              Tamaqua Area             13.56   2 
 10 Mahoney, Shoshana            Lake Lehman              13.62   3 
 11 Wilborn, Vichon              Elmer L. Mey             13.62   1 
 12 Kamara, Fanta                York Catholi             13.66   2 
 13 Swogger, Jordyn              Tyrone Area              13.67   2 
 14 Gross, Quinnea               Gar Memorial             13.70   1 
 15 Ragard, Kailey               Blue Ridge               13.72   1 
 16 Crowder, Imani               Bishop McDev             13.84   2 
 17 Jacabella, Angel             Annville-Cle             13.89   1 
 18 Brown, Mindy                 Mercer Area              13.94   2 
 19 Webb, Kameko                 Bishop McDev             13.98   2 
 20 Rosensteel, Savannah         Biglerville              13.99   1 
 21 Orr, Tori                    The Ellis Sc             14.04   1 
 22 Ryder, Ashley                Mercer Area              14.21   2 
 -- Vanore, Gina                 Saint Basil                 FS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellsworth, Lauren            Lackawanna T             59.27   3  10   
  2 Gaston, Yaneshia             Bishop McDev             59.81   3   8   
  3 Cassidy, Katie               Saint Basil            1:02.09   3   6   
  4 Powis, Janine                Christopher            1:03.08   3   5   
  5 Ritzman, Hannah              Juniata                1:03.69   3   4   
  6 Mitchell, Montana            Christopher            1:03.72   3   3   
  7 Coffman, Samantha            Tussey Mount           1:03.83   2   2   
  8 Swogger, Jordyn              Tyrone Area            1:04.51   1   1   
  9 Mcgarrity, Holly             Saint Basil            1:05.59   1 
 10 Kruis, Olivia                Lancaster Me           1:05.91   2 
 11 Searle, Charlotte            Boiling Spri           1:05.96   3 
 12 Schultz, Rachel              Mount Carmel           1:06.24   2 
 13 Loux, Hannah                 Christopher            1:06.52   1 
 14 Smith, Jasmine               Biglerville            1:07.23   2 
 15 Mentch, Cynthia              Bible Baptis           1:09.07   1 
 16 Mostard-Smith, Kaitlyn       Mercer Area            1:11.58   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGarrity, Megan             Saint Basil            5:25.52   10   
  2 Uhrich, Casey                Saint Basil            5:28.28    8   
  3 Welte, Stephanie             Saint Basil            5:30.97    6   
  4 Brown, Lille                 Boiling Spri           5:31.44    5   
  5 Carroll, Amber               Tamaqua Area           5:32.89    4   
  6 Falvey, Taylor               York Catholi           5:36.89    3   
  7 Manela, Corinne              Saint Basil            5:46.85    2   
  8 Patrick, Kelsey              Tamaqua Area           5:47.44    1   
  9 Ashford, Meghan              Bloomsburg             5:47.49  
 10 Cleary, Zoie                 Hanover High           5:49.21  
 11 Miller, Jessica              Bishop McDev           5:50.32  
 12 Lambright, Emily             Christopher            5:52.83  
 13 Miller, Sara                 Bishop McDev           5:55.81  
 14 Gehman, Carrie               Christopher            6:00.28  
 15 Benfer, Sara                 Penns Valley           6:01.75  
 16 Beckham, Kaitlyn             Fairfield Ar           6:03.66  
 17 Silva, Maddie                Camp Hill              6:13.03  
 18 Sitler, Rebecca              York Catholi           6:15.45  
 19 Wardrop, Allison             Bloomsburg             6:18.50  
 20 Cameron, Victoria            Wyomissing A           6:30.19  
 21 Kaloyeropoulou, Eleanora     The Ellis Sc           6:41.23  
 -- Smith, Emily                 Moravian Aca               DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lehman, Lauren               Boiling Spri          11:52.94   10   
  2 Falvey, Taylor               York Catholi          11:55.84    8   
  3 Manela, Corinne              Saint Basil           12:02.55    6   
  4 Ashford, Meghan              Bloomsburg            12:19.61    5   
  5 Miller, Jessica              Bishop McDev          12:26.45    4   
  6 Santangelo, Valerie          Saint Basil           12:28.03    3   
  7 Hassett, Ashley              Saint Basil           12:32.39    2   
  8 White, Emily                 Annville-Cle          12:38.76    1   
  9 Beckham, Kaitlyn             Fairfield Ar          12:54.96  
 10 Chiango, June                Wyomissing A          12:57.11  
 11 O'Dowd, Colleen              Delone Catho          13:17.88  
 12 Safford, Sophie              Annville-Cle          13:23.71  
 13 Bumbulsky, Emily             Tamaqua Area          13:32.52  
 14 Cleary, Zoie                 Hanover High          14:04.50  
 15 Ventura, Liz                 Penns Valley          14:21.22  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keehfuss, Alexa              Saint Basil              17.18   2  10   
  2 Berger, Janeen               Mercer Area              17.25   3   8   
  3 Bergey, Hannah               Christopher              17.31   3   6   
  4 Wise, Bree                   Greenwood                17.46   1   5   
  5 Gross, Quieterra             Gar Memorial             17.54   3   4   
  6 Wilson, Regina               Saint Basil              17.61   1   3   
  7 Paden, Laresa                Juniata                  17.62   2   2   
  8 Gulliver, Christina          Bloomsburg               17.66   3   1   
  9 Charlesworth, Chrystal       Biglerville              17.74   1 
 10 Snyder, Nicole               Lake Lehman              17.75   3 
 11 Cichon, Karissa              Mount Carmel             17.81   3 
 12 Light, Tricia                Annville-Cle             17.85   2 
 13 Herrmann, Gabby              Saint Basil              17.86   2 
 14 McCoy, Amber                 Bishop McDev             18.17   3 
 15 Brandes, Gillian             Mercer Area              18.17   2 
 16 Berger, Janette              Mercer Area              18.18   3 
 17 Brownsey, Madeleine          Saint Basil              18.30   1 
 18 Quinones, Cathy              Elmer L. Mey             19.02   1 
 19 Al-soulaiman, Laila          The Ellis Sc             20.42   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                              51.16   2  10   
     1) Vanore, Gina                    2) Keehfuss, Alexa                
     3) Brownsey, Madeleine             4) Cassidy, Katie                 
  2 Penns Valley Area  'A'                                53.17   2   8   
     1) Witter, Caroline                2) Lindsay, Brooke                
     3) Darr, Carolyn                   4) Gover, Grace                   
  3 Tamaqua Area  'A'                                     53.27   1   6   
     1) Gerber, Taylor                  2) Hope, Kayla                    
     3) Wagner, Alexandra               4) Trainer, Caitlin               
  4 Biglerville  'A'                                      54.24   1   5   
     1) Charlesworth, Chrystal          2) Grim, Bree                     
     3) Rosensteel, Savannah            4) Camara, Kaitlyn                
  5 Juniata  'A'                                          54.42   1   4   
     1) Paden, Laresa                   2) Hart, Marnie                   
     3) Ritzman, Hannah                 4) Kellison, Emalee               
  6 Greenwood  'A'                                        54.55   1   3   
     1) Wise, Bree                      2) Tompkins, Taylor               
     3) Kuhns, Hattie                   4) Dressler, Lauren               
  7 The Ellis School  'A'                                 55.10   2   2   
     1) Kandra, Justine                 2) Orr, Tori                      
     3) Canedy, Chelsea                 4) Al-soulaiman, Laila            
  8 Mercer Area  'A'                                      55.11   1   1   
  9 York Catholic  'A'                                    57.44   2 
     1) Illarza, Kenyetta               2) Martello, Julia                
     3) Kamara, Fanta                   4) McWilliams, Kirsten            
 -- Christopher Dock  'A'                                   DNF   2 
     1) Balmer, Karli                   2) Fitzpatrick, Brighid           
     3) Inciardi, Allegra               4) Bergey, Hannah                 
 -- Mount Carmel Area  'A'                                  DNF   2 
     1) Niglio, Cassandra               2) Cichon, Karissa                
     3) Sinopoli, Kirsten               4) Mazurkevich, Jill              
 -- Elmer L. Meyers  'A'                                     DQ   2 
     1) Lewis, Troy Lynn                2) Sauer, Tess                    
     3) Hernandez, Miriam               4) Wilborn, Vichon                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            9:59.50   10   
     1) Wilson, Regina                  2) Mcgarrity, Holly               
     3) Welte, Stephanie                4) Uhrich, Casey                  
  2 Boiling Springs  'A'                               10:20.96    8   
     1) Lehman, Lauren                  2) Greenbaum, Shannon             
     3) Searle, Charlotte               4) Speakman, Meredith             
  3 Wyomissing Area  'A'                               10:23.60    6   
     1) Strauss, Shelby                 2) Cesarz, Christina              
     3) Chiango, June                   4) Bowers, Tina                   
  4 Christopher Dock  'A'                              10:28.83    5   
     1) Loux, Hannah                    2) Powis, Janine                  
     3) Lambright, Emily                4) Derstine, Jenessa              
  5 Camp Hill  'A'                                     10:37.66    4   
     1) Clarke, Liz                     2) Anderson, Drew                 
     3) Silva, Maddie                   4) Lucius, Anne                   
  6 Homer Center  'A'                                  10:38.69    3   
     1) Gaydosh, Megan                  2) Piccirillo, Angel              
     3) Rossi, Breanna                  4) McLaughlin, Maggie             
  7 Hanover High School  'A'                           10:41.97    2   
     1) Bowersox, Linsey                2) Cleary, Zoie                   
     3) Eisenberg, Lynne                4) Barnes, Shelby                 
  8 Tamaqua Area  'A'                                  10:47.68    1   
     1) Carroll, Amber                  2) Kohlmeir, Cecily               
     3) Ansbach, Dana                   4) Patrick, Kelsey                
  9 York Catholic  'A'                                 11:03.99  
     1) Falvey, Taylor                  2) Rizzuto, Victoria              
     3) Sitler, Rebecca                 4) Skehan, Veronica               
 10 The Ellis School  'A'                              11:22.73  
     1) Kaloyeropoulou, Eleanora        2) Tomson, Gabrielle              
     3) Wright, Tayler                  4) Crawford, Brianna              
 11 Penns Valley Area  'A'                             11:26.34  
     1) Benfer, Sara                    2) Bastress, Madison              
     3) Ventura, Liz                    4) Federinko, Emma                
 12 Lake Lehman  'A'                                   11:27.83  
     1) Foster, Shelby                  2) Lipski, Michelle               
     3) Gromel, Carly                   4) Thomas, Kaila                  
 13 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                               11:31.18  
     1) Erb, Alison                     2) Miller, Jessica                
     3) Miller, Sara                    4) Paese, Morgan                  
 
Girls High Jump AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ledford, Bethany             Huntingdon A           5-00.00   10   
  2 McCoy, Amber                 Bishop McDev           4-10.00    8   
  3 Inciardi, Allegra            Christopher            4-06.00    6   
  4 Brown, Rachel                Juniata               J4-06.00    5   
  5 Gover, Grace                 Penns Valley           4-04.00    4   
  6 Sheaffer, Chloe              Juniata               J4-04.00    3   
 -- Rosensteel, Savannah         Biglerville                 NH  
 -- Brandes, Gillian             Mercer Area                 NH  
 -- Black, Megan                 Saint Basil                 NH  
 -- Stephen, Sonya               Wyomissing A                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ledford, Bethany             Huntingdon A          11-00.00   10   
  2 Whitenight, Season           Bloomsburg             9-00.00    8   
  3 Eisenberg, Lynne             Hanover High           8-06.00    6   
  4 Griswold, Emily              Greenwood             J8-06.00    5   
  5 Kendrick, Mary               Delone Catho          J8-06.00    4   
  6 Shawcross, Lucie             Bloomsburg             8-00.00    3   
 -- Bohn, Alysha                 Boiling Spri                NH  
 -- McGrane, Kylee               Elmer L. Mey                NH  
 -- Platt, Katie                 Mercer Area                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ball, Lauren                 Bloomsburg            17-03.25   10   
  2 Cassidy, Katie               Saint Basil           16-08.25    8   
  3 Hope, Kayla                  Tamaqua Area          16-05.50    6   
  4 Brownsey, Madeleine          Saint Basil           15-08.00    5   
  5 Griswold, Emily              Greenwood             15-06.50    4   
  6 Gross, Quieterra             Gar Memorial          15-02.75    3   
  7 Streisel, Maria              Tamaqua Area          15-01.50    2   
  8 Jackson, Ieisha              Bishop McDev          14-10.00    1   
  9 Varano, Allison              Mount Carmel          14-09.50  
 10 Zimmerman, Riley             Juniata               14-09.00  
 11 Delic, Jessica               Penn Cambria          14-07.50  
 12 Jacabella, Angel             Annville-Cle          14-06.50  
 12 Webb, Kameko                 Bishop McDev          14-06.50  
 14 Lewis, Troy Lynn             Elmer L. Mey          14-03.25  
 15 Mentch, Cynthia              Bible Baptis          13-11.25  
 -- Ugarte, Isabella             Delone Catho                ND  
 -- Vanore, Gina                 Saint Basil                 ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leslie-Girton, Keya          Bloomsburg            34-01.00   10   
  2 Hope, Kayla                  Tamaqua Area          33-07.50    8   
  3 Zimmerman, Riley             Juniata               33-04.00    6   
  4 Brown, Rachel                Juniata               33-03.00    5   
  5 Hunt, Sarah                  Fairfield Ar          32-09.00    4   
  6 Ugarte, Isabella             Delone Catho          32-07.50    3   
  7 Snyder, Nicole               Lake Lehman           32-04.00    2   
  8 Townley, Halie               Homer Center          31-08.00    1   
  9 Jenkins, Amelia              Lake Lehman           31-03.50  
 10 Phillips, Britni             Bloomsburg            30-09.00  
 11 Lewis, Troy Lynn             Elmer L. Mey          30-04.50  
 12 Lindsay, Brooke              Penns Valley          30-01.00  
 13 Black, Megan                 Saint Basil           30-00.00  
 14 Herrmann, Gabby              Saint Basil           29-09.50  
 15 Webb, Kameko                 Bishop McDev          29-08.00  
 16 Buckley, Caroline            Saint Basil           28-11.50  
 
Girls Shot Put AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ray, Aubree                  Middletown A          37-05.00   10   
  2 Hibshman, Stormie            Delone Catho          33-04.00    8   
  3 Galasso, Jessica             Homer Center          32-07.00    6   
  4 Streisel, Christine          Tamaqua Area          32-04.25    5   
  5 Lavery, Madison              Elmer L. Mey          31-01.50    4   
  6 Mikulic, Ivona               Camp Hill             30-11.50    3   
  7 Wright, Avree                Annville-Cle          30-06.75    2   
  8 Davis, Brianna               Bishop McDev          30-03.00    1   
  9 Mrozek, Christine            Mount Carmel          30-01.25  
 10 Effland, Ruthie              Fannett-Meta          29-03.00  
 11 Yeager, Catherine            Mercer Area           28-11.00  
 12 Gallager, Katie              Saint Basil           28-09.75  
 13 Bussard, Carlee              Tussey Mount          28-09.50  
 14 Swope, Sam                   Fannett-Meta          28-06.50  
 15 Stuart, Sylvia               Bishop McDev          28-00.25  
 16 Ford, Danielle               Bishop McDev          27-11.50  
 17 Barnes, Kereece              Christopher           27-11.00  
 18 Williams, Mariah             Juniata               27-00.00  
 19 Freed, Julia                 Biglerville           23-11.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ray, Aubree                  Middletown A            131-06   10   
  2 Williams, Mariah             Juniata                 108-00    8   
  3 Davis, Brianna               Bishop McDev            104-07    6   
  4 Mrazik, Annie                Bishop McDev             98-07    5   
  5 Hower, Vanessa               Juniata                  92-08    4   
  6 Yeager, Catherine            Mercer Area              88-00    3   
  7 Rodriguez, Katarina          Wyomissing A             87-09    2   
  8 Vukmanic, Adrianna           Bishop McDev             87-03    1   
  9 O'Malley, Carly              Tamaqua Area             86-05  
 10 Ulrich, Kelsey               Columbia                 83-08  
 11 Swope, Sam                   Fannett-Meta             79-10  
 -- Mrozek, Christine            Mount Carmel                ND  
 -- Bolick, Heather              Mount Carmel                ND  
 -- Wintersteen, Emily           Bloomsburg                  ND  
 -- Hibshman, Stormie            Delone Catho                ND  
 -- Murren, Maura                Littlestown                 ND  
 -- Krum, Rebecca                Bloomsburg                  ND  


Licensed to Shippensburg University             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011
               SU High School T&F  Invitational 2011 - 4/16/2011               
                            Shippensburg University                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 19                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Saint Basil Academy                3017             97  
                2 Juniata                            1147             42  
                3 Christopher Dock                   3003             37  
                3 Bloomsburg                         1200             37  
                5 Bishop McDevitt                    3036             34  
                6 Tamaqua Area                       1544             33  
                7 Boiling Springs                    1174             23  
                8 Penns Valley Area                  1291             21  
                9 Middletown Area                    1157             20  
                9 Huntingdon Area                    1278             20  
               11 Greenwood                          1141             17  
               12 Delone Catholic                    3043             15  
               13 Mercer Area                        1488             12  
               14 York Catholic                      3064             11  
               15 Homer Center                       1277             10  
               15 Lackawanna Trail                   1082             10  
               17 Elmer L. Meyers                    1100              9  
               18 Hanover High School                1144              8  
               18 Wyomissing Area                    1193              8  
               20 Camp Hill                          1111              7  
               20 Gar Memorial                       1101              7  
               22 Biglerville                        1184              5  
               23 Mount Carmel Area                  1216              4  
               23 Fairfield Area                     1136              4  
               25 Annville-Cleona                    1106              3  
               26 Lake Lehman                        1083              2  
               26 Tussey Mountain                    1258              2  
               26 The Ellis School                   3078              2  
               29 Tyrone Area                        1300              1  



Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011 03:55 PM
               SU High School T&F  Invitational 2011 - 4/16/2011               
                            Shippensburg University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Patton, Nicholas             Tyrone Area              11.25   3  10   
  2 Silva, Matt                  Trinity (3)              11.33   3   8   
  3 Worthing, Seth               Bellwood Ant             11.64   2   6   
  4 Lieto, James                 Boiling Spri             11.66   2   5   
  5 Bishop, Jonathan             Christopher              11.72   2   4   
  6 Geter, Maurice               Bishop McDev             11.74   3   3   
  7 Sutliff, Robert              Trinity (3)              11.75   3   2   
  8 Lakitsky, Zack               Tamaqua Area             11.75   3   1   
  9 Peterson, Cody               Greenwood                11.79   3 
 10 Sweeley, Nathan              Penns Valley             11.83   1 
 11 Jones, Jaquan                Bishop McDev             11.84   2 
 12 Goshorn, Adam                Juniata                  11.85   1 
 13 Devlin, Patrick              Trinity (3)              11.87   1 
 14 Albert, Dylan                Bellwood Ant             11.88   1 
 15 Emigh, Derrick               Tyrone Area              11.92   3 
 16 Willits, Joshua              Christopher              11.97   2 
 17 King, Corey                  Penns Valley             11.98   1 
 18 Prodhomme, Alex              Lancaster Ca             12.03   2 
 19 Malik, Syeed                 Penns Valley             12.05   1 
 20 Noye, Danny                  Bellwood Ant             12.09   1 
 21 Clay, Roman                  Lancaster Ca             12.19   2 
 22 Naessig, Adam                Bloomsburg               12.19   3 
 23 Benczkowski, Jim             Elmer L. Mey             12.23   1 
 24 Daise, Jeremy                Columbia                 12.89   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kotz, David                  Bishop McDev             51.23   2  10   
  2 Mason, Ben                   Annville-Cle             52.44   2   8   
  3 Benton, Lucas                Gar Memorial             53.65   2   6   
  4 Boland, Matt                 Bishop McDev             54.13   1   5   
  5 Bequeath, Ian                Mercer Area              54.78   2   4   
  6 glasper, dondre              Mount Carmel             54.89   1   3   
  7 Haubert, Eric                Juniata                  55.02   1   2   
  8 Giordano, Mike               Trinity (3)              55.38   2   1   
  9 Gillespie-Hill, Joe          Bloomsburg               55.73   2 
 10 Tlocznski, Christian         Bloomsburg               59.44   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gruschow, Tom                Trinity (3)            4:31.85   10   
  2 Shirk, Cameron               Harrisburg C           4:44.01    8   
  3 Goodson, Jonathan            Boiling Spri           4:46.89    6   
  4 Woodward, Brandon            Camp Hill              4:48.11    5   
  5 Frank, Charlie               Christopher            4:48.54    4   
  6 Foore, Chris                 Tussey Mount           4:49.20    3   
  7 Nase, Steve                  Christopher            4:52.36    2   
  8 Wolfe, Shawn                 Annville-Cle           4:52.86    1   
  9 Skavery, Justin              Mount Carmel           4:55.03  
 10 Robbs, Mike                  Blue Ridge             4:56.43  
 11 Brown, Ryan                  Penns Valley           4:56.77  
 12 Brown, Ian                   Penns Valley           5:00.59  
 13 Bohan, Kevin                 Lake Lehman            5:00.76  
 14 Rhoads, Ben                  Annville-Cle           5:00.78  
 15 Bohn, Sam                    Boiling Spri           5:01.10  
 16 Lock, Michael                Juniata                5:02.20  
 17 Stever, Richard              Tyrone Area            5:04.42  
 18 Neal, Josh                   Christopher            5:09.66  
 19 Hill, Paul                   Bible Baptis           5:10.41  
 20 Johnson, Andrew              Christopher            5:11.45  
 21 Lincoln, Joshua              Bishop McDev           5:13.77  
 22 Rimmey, Matt                 Bellwood Ant           5:14.58  
 23 Smith, Kevin                 Bishop McDev           5:17.35  
 -- Hinkley, Jake                Blue Ridge                 DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shearn, Brendan              North Schuyl           9:46.97   10   
  2 Sauvageau, Christopher       Delone Catho          10:04.57    8   
  3 Schatz, Jared                Lancaster Me          10:09.27    6   
  4 Wolfe, Shawn                 Annville-Cle          10:13.68    5   
  5 Brown, Ryan                  Penns Valley          10:14.13    4   
  6 Reno, Kevin                  Mercer Area           10:17.99    3   
  7 Stever, Richard              Tyrone Area           10:19.01    2   
  8 Clark, John                  Boiling Spri          10:22.89    1   
  9 Hinkley, Jake                Blue Ridge            10:24.12  
 10 Johnson, Andrew              Christopher           10:31.91  
 11 Rhoads, Ben                  Annville-Cle          10:35.94  
 12 Kemble, Eric                 Greenwood             10:36.97  
 13 Bartlett, Kyle               Bellwood Ant          10:43.47  
 14 Roan, John                   Fairfield Ar          10:45.17  
 15 Lincoln, Joshua              Bishop McDev          10:46.13  
 16 Grove, Ben                   Boiling Spri          10:46.59  
 17 Grimme, Ben                  Trinity (3)           10:51.03  
 18 Zercher, Derek               Columbia              11:01.07  
 19 Giordano, Chris              Trinity (3)           11:14.68  
 20 Sutton, Kieran               Lake Lehman           11:45.85  
 -- Fuller, Matt                 Penns Valley               DNF  
 -- Lush, William                Penns Valley               DNF  
 -- Sauvageau, Xavier            Littlestown                DNF  
 -- Coffield, Colin              Bedford                    DNF  
 -- Williams, Tanner             Bedford                    DNF  
 -- Dashiell, Brandon            Bloomsburg                 DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nesmith, Josh                Bible Baptis             15.11   2  10   
  2 Hoover, Dan                  Central                  15.46   1   8   
  3 Lenz, Chris                  Trinity (3)              15.65   1   6   
  4 Fronk, Kyle                  Greenwood                15.71   2   5   
  5 Davensizer, Adam             Bellwood Ant             15.81   2   4   
  6 Hertzog, Eric                Tamaqua Area             15.84   2   3   
  7 Kruger, Zach                 Blue Ridge               15.87   2   2   
  8 Murphy, Logan                Boiling Spri             16.09   2   1   
  9 Herr, Ryan                   Camp Hill                16.14   2 
 10 Webber, Dan                  Susquenita               16.30   1 
 11 Treaster, Dylan              Juniata                  16.43   1 
 12 Jones, Jordan                Annville-Cle             16.51   2 
 13 Denlinger, Tyler             Christopher              16.68   1 
 14 Sinisi, Zach                 Bellwood Ant             17.13   1 
 15 Matunis, Tyler               North Schuyl             17.62   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greenwood  'A'                                        46.16  
     1) Fronk, Kyle                     2) Shoemaker, Darren              
     3) Myers, Jared                    4) Peterson, Cody                 
  2 Elmer L. Meyers  'A'                                  47.57  
     1) Waiters, Robert                 2) Benczkowski, Jim               
     3) Proctor, Shocur                 4) Arnone, Joey                   
  3 Columbia  'A'                                         47.58  
     1) Daise, Jeremy                   2) Brock-Taylor, Julius           
     3) Rosado, Anthony                 4) Johnson, Dominique             
  4 Annville-Cleona  'A'                                  47.69  
     1) Smith, Max                      2) Blanding, Trey                 
     3) Bachman, Mark                   4) Mason, Ben                     
  5 Fairfield Area  'A'                                   49.64  
     1) Chapman, Sean                   2) Reese, Jed                     
     3) Warner, Dan                     4) Abraham, Benjamin              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trinity (3)  'A'                                    8:26.79   10   
     1) Pawlush, Derek                  2) Gruschow, Tom                  
     3) Seymore, Brett                  4) Giordano, Mike                 
  2 Mount Carmel Area  'A'                              8:31.30    8   
     1) Lawrence, Dylan                 2) Monahan, Chris                 
     3) Hause, Mikael                   4) Skavery, Justin                
  3 Christopher Dock  'A'                               8:33.44    6   
     1) Nase, Steve                     2) Johnson, Andrew                
     3) Frank, Charlie                  4) Godshall, Derek                
  4 Wyomissing Area  'A'                                8:45.35    5   
     1) Bieber, Creighton               2) Schlegel, Andrew               
     3) Chastka, Owen                   4) Brown, Greg                    
  5 Annville-Cleona  'A'                                8:55.37    4   
     1) Rhoads, Ben                     2) Scherer, Eric                  
     3) Bachman, Mark                   4) Wolfe, Shawn                   
  6 Tyrone Area  'A'                                    8:58.88    3   
     1) Makdad, Ben                     2) Zook, Hayden                   
     3) Dorminy, Jd                     4) Russell, James                 
  7 Bellwood Antis  'A'                                 8:59.40    2   
     1) Taylor, Travis                  2) Montgomery, Deryk              
     3) Solecki, Christian              4) Bartlett, Kyle                 
  8 Boiling Springs  'A'                                9:08.72    1   
     1) Bohn, Sam                       2) Grove, Ben                     
     3) Guyler, John                    4) Ernst, Jonathan                
  9 Gar Memorial  'A'                                   9:10.48  
     1) Welkey, Kris                    2) Oldziejewski, Nicholas         
     3) Appleby, Everett                4) Santiago, Christopher          
 10 Blue Ridge  'A'                                     9:10.67  
     1) Stonier, Greg                   2) Mansfield, Ethan               
     3) Robbs, Mike                     4) Hinkley, Jake                  
 11 York Catholic  'A'                                  9:16.90  
     1) Nguyen, Anthony                 2) Vadas, James                   
     3) Nguyen, Matt                    4) Zinda, Lj,Leonard              
 12 Fannett-Metal High School  'A'                      9:20.02  
     1) Yeager, Brandon                 2) Bock, Michael                  
     3) White, Kenny                    4) Foy, Eric                      
 13 Biglerville  'A'                                    9:39.69  
     1) Kline, Blake                    2) Mejia, Esteban                 
     3) Weidner, Richard                4) Weigle, Harley                 
 14 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                9:51.32  
     1) Smith, Kevin                    2) Lincoln, Joshua                
     3) Hare, Jon                       4) Schopfer, Matt                 
 
Boys High Jump AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Charles              Tyrone Area            6-06.00   10   
  2 Beach, Josh                  Williamson             6-02.00    8   
  3 Leap, Brian                  Bellwood Ant          J6-02.00    6   
  4 Morrow, Zach                 Bishop McDev           6-00.00    5   
  5 DePietro, Robert             Lancaster Ca          J6-00.00    4   
  6 Kiick, Tyler                 Hanover High           5-10.00    3   
  7 Reichert, Ethan              Susquenita            J5-10.00    2   
  8 Dell, Sam                    Boiling Spri           5-08.00    1   
  9 Geter, Maurice               Bishop McDev           5-06.00  
  9 Myers, Jared                 Greenwood              5-06.00  
 -- Smith, Cody                  Mercer Area                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bergan, Christopher          Minersville           13-06.00   10   
  2 Albert, Dylan                Bellwood Ant          12-06.00    8   
  3 Noye, Danny                  Bellwood Ant          12-00.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Ken                Susquenita            11-00.00    5   
  5 Fox, Nate                    Annville-Cle         J11-00.00    4   
  6 Schaffer, Steven             Hanover High         J11-00.00    3   
  7 Solecki, Christian           Bellwood Ant          10-06.00    2   
 -- Garrett, Dylan               Mercer Area                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leap, Brian                  Bellwood Ant          20-07.50   10   
  2 Lakitsky, Zack               Tamaqua Area          20-07.00    8   
  3 Harchak, Elijah              Bishop McDev          20-02.25    6   
  4 Blanding, Trey               Annville-Cle          20-01.00    5   
  5 Hess, Keller                 Annville-Cle          19-11.00    4   
  6 Crawford, Darrell            Gar Memorial          19-10.00    3   
  7 Kilingerman, John            Bloomsburg            19-09.00    2   
  8 Smith, Jeremy                Homer Center          19-07.50    1   
  9 Claypole, Jeremy             Bellwood Ant         J19-07.50  
 10 Dell, Sam                    Boiling Spri          19-06.75  
 11 Sutliff, Robert              Trinity (3)           19-06.50  
 12 DeGol, Andrew                Bellwood Ant          19-03.00  
 13 Myers, Jared                 Greenwood             18-04.00  
 14 Hairston-Green, Tyrell       Bishop McDev          18-00.25  
 15 duran, elijah                Mount Carmel          17-08.50  
 16 Gregory, Colby               Bloomsburg            17-05.75  
 17 Maclachlan, Kyle             Bloomsburg            17-03.75  
 18 Shomberg, John               Christopher           16-04.00  
 -- Shingara, Anthony            Bishop McDev                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leap, Brian                  Bellwood Ant          44-08.00   10   
  2 Crawford, Darrell            Gar Memorial          44-05.50    8   
  3 Rosa, Javonie                Minersville           43-02.00    6   
  4 Montgomery, Deryk            Bellwood Ant          41-04.00    5   
  5 Sheetz, Kasey                Boiling Spri          40-02.50    4   
  6 Stanley, Sean                Blue Ridge            40-02.00    3   
  7 Wilson, Charles              Tyrone Area           39-09.50    2   
  8 Claypole, Jeremy             Bellwood Ant          39-09.00    1   
  9 Soto, Shakir                 Gar Memorial          37-07.50  
 10 Maclachlan, Kyle             Bloomsburg            35-06.50  
 11 Shingara, Anthony            Bishop McDev          33-11.00  
 -- Harchak, Elijah              Bishop McDev                ND  
 -- duran, elijah                Mount Carmel                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Recla, Mike                  Bloomsburg            55-05.50   10   
  2 Monahan, Brian               Delone Catho          47-02.50    8   
  3 Banks, Lucas                 McConnellsbu          45-03.50    6   
  4 Onyon, Eric                  Blue Ridge            44-08.50    5   
  5 Aguilar, Noe                 Biglerville           42-05.25    4   
  6 Bjorkman, Jesper             Elmer L. Mey          42-04.00    3   
  7 Gongloff, Josh               Bellwood Ant          41-06.00    2   
  8 Wanamaker, Nick              Annville-Cle          41-05.50    1   
  9 Stoeckle, Ryan               McConnellsbu          40-10.50  
 10 Narus, Patrick               Bishop McDev          40-01.00  
 11 Roth, Jared                  Biglerville           38-07.25  
 12 Buffington, Mitch            Susquenita            35-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Banks, Lucas                 McConnellsbu            154-08   10   
  2 Recla, Mike                  Bloomsburg              141-03    8   
  3 Stoeckle, Ryan               McConnellsbu            140-03    6   
  4 joraskie, eric               Mount Carmel            134-10    5   
  5 Onyon, Eric                  Blue Ridge              134-07    4   
  6 Hewitt, Jr., Troy            Fairfield Ar            125-07    3   
  7 Turner, Josh                 Tamaqua Area            123-08    2   
  8 Conforti, Pete               Tamaqua Area            121-02    1   
  9 Wanamaker, Nick              Annville-Cle            111-02  
 10 Buffington, Mitch            Susquenita              104-03  
 11 Rudy, Cj                     Lancaster Ca            103-00  
 -- Devlin, Patrick              Trinity (3)                 ND  
 -- Davis, Christian             Bedford                     ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nothstein, Derek             Central                 185-01   10   
  2 Heromin, Ray                 Mount Carmel            157-08    8   
  3 varano, robert               Mount Carmel            156-07    6   
  4 Houck, Sean                  Huntingdon A            155-01    5   
  5 Kempa, Dan                   Blue Ridge              154-03    4   
  6 Turner, Josh                 Tamaqua Area            150-02    3   
  7 Hope, Tyler                  Tamaqua Area            139-05    2   
  8 Murphy, Logan                Boiling Spri            136-11    1   
  9 Hizny, Brent                 Lake Lehman             136-04  
 10 Nelson, Cody                 Annville-Cle            134-05  
 11 Funk, Patrick                Trinity (3)             127-09  
 12 Defrain, Nicholas            Bloomsburg              125-04  
 13 Narus, Patrick               Bishop McDev            120-09  
 14 Smith, Cody                  Mercer Area             117-10  
 15 Hershey, Matt                Christopher             112-10  


Licensed to Shippensburg University             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011
               SU High School T&F  Invitational 2011 - 4/16/2011               
                            Shippensburg University                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 57                        
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bellwood Antis                     1263             62  
                2 Trinity (3)                        3061             37  
                3 Annville-Cleona                    1106             32  
                4 Mount Carmel Area                  1216             30  
                5 Bishop McDevitt                    3036             29  
                6 Tyrone Area                        1300             27  
                7 McConnellsburg                     1243             22  
                8 Boiling Springs                    1174             20  
                8 Tamaqua Area                       1544             20  
                8 Bloomsburg                         1200             20  
               11 Blue Ridge                         1070             18  
               11 Central                            CEN              18  
               13 Gar Memorial                       1101             17  
               14 Delone Catholic                    3043             16  
               14 Minersville Area                   1523             16  
               14 Christopher Dock                   3003             16  
               17 Bible Baptist School               3037             10  
               17 North Schuylkill                   1527             10  
               19 Harrisburg Christian School        3045              8  
               19 Williamson                         1221              8  
               21 Mercer Area                        1488              7  
               21 Susquenita                         1180              7  
               23 Hanover High School                1144              6  
               23 Lancaster Mennonite                3051              6  
               25 Camp Hill                          1111              5  
               25 Greenwood                          1141              5  
               25 Huntingdon Area                    1278              5  
               25 Wyomissing Area                    1193              5  
               29 Penns Valley Area                  1291              4  
               29 Lancaster Catholic                 3048              4  
               29 Biglerville                        1184              4  
               32 Tussey Mountain                    1258              3  
               32 Elmer L. Meyers                    1100              3  
               32 Fairfield Area                     1136              3  
               35 Juniata                            1147              2  
               36 Homer Center                       1277              1  



Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011 03:55 PM
               SU High School T&F  Invitational 2011 - 4/16/2011               
                            Shippensburg University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AAA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Danielle              Whitehall                12.34   4  10   
  2 Davis, Deme'shia             Central Daup             12.46   4   8   
  3 Mitchell, Courtney           Central Daup             12.66   4   6   
  4 Lombardo, Alyssa             Saucon Valle             12.77   4   5   
  5 Enyong, Edema                Dallastown               12.85   3   4   
  6 Gawlas, Katie                Dallas                   13.05   2   3   
  7 Wall, McKenzie               South Wester             13.09   2   1.50
  7 Milligan, Zayna              Norristown               13.09   4   1.50
  9 Robinson, Elisha             William Alle             13.10   2 
 10 Jones, Brianna               Harrisburg H             13.12   1 
 11 Jennings, Sidine             Central Daup             13.16   2 
 12 Nelson, Donella              William Penn             13.20   1 
 13 Moore, Plode                 Carlisle                 13.20   2 
 14 Boltz, Rachel                Palmyra                  13.20   3 
 15 Herman, Alesha               Susquehannoc             13.24   1 
 16 Durbin, Hannah               Trinity (3)              13.26   1 
 17 Patterson, Kianna            Easton Area              13.33   1 
 18 Graves, Aliyah               Trinity (3)              13.38   1 
 19 Keefer, Courtney             Lower Dauphi             13.42   2 
 20 Hay, Carolyn                 State Colleg             13.44   3 
 21 Roesler, Rose                Carlisle                 13.49   2 
 22 Danko, Lindsay               Dallas                   13.53   2 
 23 Johnson, Lamerra             Susquehannoc             13.53   4 
 24 Gregory, Kelsey              Whitehall                13.64   3 
 25 Upperman, Lindsay            James Buchan             13.76   1 
 26 Bell, Alexis                 Norristown               13.80   4 
 27 Plesnar, Cierra              Dallas                   13.90   3 
 28 Bonness, Lauren              State Colleg             14.88   3 
 -- Watson, Rowanna              Norristown                 DNF   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash AAA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Helgeson, Sarah              Hempfield (3             58.17   3  10   
  2 Sheaffer, Morgan             West Perry               58.32   3   8   
  3 Toretti, Gina                State Colleg           1:00.52   2   6   
  4 Lundy, Megan                 Central York           1:01.12   3   5   
  5 Valentine, Niara             State Colleg           1:01.59   3   4   
  6 Blake, Tanisha               Pocono Mount           1:01.85   2   3   
  7 Donovan, Kelley              Hempfield (3           1:02.25   1   2   
  8 Book, Chandley               State Colleg           1:02.37   3   1   
  9 Graham, Damirah              Easton Area            1:02.78   2 
 10 Nolan, Libby                 Hershey                1:03.23   3 
 11 Frey, Chelsea                York Suburba           1:03.71   1 
 12 Watkins, Christal            Norristown             1:03.76   2 
 13 Brown, Kenesha               Easton Area            1:03.85   3 
 14 Preston, Alexis              Hollidaysbur           1:04.52   2 
 15 Gould, Katlin                Cedar Cliff            1:04.54   1 
 16 Mehmedovic, Sabina           Carlisle               1:04.55   1 
 17 Carr, Brianna                York Suburba           1:04.99   3 
 18 Starr, Emma                  Kennett                1:05.32   2 
 19 Gototweski, Tia              Upper Dauphi           1:07.72   2 
 20 Jones, Brianna               Harrisburg H           1:08.26   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run AAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spence, Reynah               Shippensburg           5:20.76   10   
  2 Schlusser, April             Carlisle               5:26.94    8   
  3 Adams, Nora                  State Colleg           5:28.69    6   
  4 Holder, Natalie              Chambersburg           5:32.18    5   
  5 Grubb, Hannah                State Colleg           5:32.53    4   
  6 Albertson, Nicole            Parkland               5:33.13    3   
  7 Cox, Ashley                  Hempfield (3           5:34.79    2   
  8 Pheasant, Lauren             Hollidaysbur           5:36.72    1   
  9 Avdic, Addy                  Carlisle               5:37.27  
 10 Wirth, Sarah                 Williamsport           5:37.51  
 11 Group, Courtney              Chambersburg           5:38.30  
 12 Ibarra, Kelsey               Central York           5:38.42  
 13 Ross, Aleiyah                Lower Dauphi           5:39.23  
 14 Finfrock, Lisa               Kennett                5:40.55  
 15 Riley, Mel                   Spring Grove           5:49.46  
 16 Westenberger, Emily          Dallastown             6:03.69  
 17 Dunham, Skyler               Pocono Mount           6:03.75  
 18 Maffey, Kate                 Trinity (3)            6:07.56  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run AAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rome, Regan                  Dallas                11:16.20   10   
  2 Flickinger, Jenna            Lower Dauphi          11:27.13    8   
  3 Corsaro, Lily                York Suburba          11:30.91    6   
  4 Perry, Caitlin               Northampton           11:32.36    5   
  5 Doyle, Mckenzie              Chambersburg          11:42.22    4   
  6 Kubisiak, Kaylee             New Oxford            11:46.01    3   
  7 Balogh, Anne                 State Colleg          12:05.06    2   
  8 Avdic, Addy                  Carlisle              12:09.47    1   
  9 Peters, Danae                Manheim Cent          12:16.39  
 10 Orr, Alex                    Chambersburg          12:18.93  
 11 Broschard, Gabi              Hershey               12:19.15  
 12 Rhine, Sarah                 Cedar Crest           12:23.50  
 13 Grose, Allison               Dallas                12:28.54  
 14 Ricci, Mariah                Palmyra               12:29.16  
 15 Eastham, Melissa             Kennett               12:29.22  
 16 Leandri, Alex                Trinity (3)           12:31.15  
 17 Cromley, Ann                 Williamsport          12:33.33  
 18 Karkuff, Eva                 Cumberland V          12:37.33  
 19 Ansley, Emily                Hollidaysbur          12:56.42  
 -- Spence, Margeaux             Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Arnold, Alexis               Dallas                     DNF  
 -- Catalano, Hannah             State Colleg               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Black, Shelley               James M. Cou             13.99   3  10   
  2 Long, Morgan                 Chichester               15.40   3   8   
  3 Fry, Paige                   State Colleg             15.50   3   6   
  4 Hayward, Dannah              James M. Cou             16.05   3   5   
  5 Martinez, Chelsea            Pocono Mount             16.26   2   4   
  6 Jules, Jazzmyn               Central York             16.28   1   3   
  7 Garner, Sarah                Whitehall                16.48   2   2   
  8 Pagliaro, Ryanne             Parkland                 16.83   2   1   
  9 Bream, Chelsea               Shippensburg             16.85   1 
 10 DeCecco, Rachael             Cumberland V             16.87   1 
 11 Rockwell, Ashton             Greencastle-             16.88   2 
 12 Richards, Abigail            Spring Grove             17.02   2 
 13 Beckerlig, Samantha          West Perry               17.11   2 
 14 Szalkowski, Kirby            Dallas                   17.24   2 
 15 Heisey, Julie                Chambersburg             17.28   2 
 16 Walmer, Sam                  Eastern Leba             17.67   1 
 17 Blissett, Latisha            William Alle             18.16   1 
 18 Spencer, Danielle            Dallas                   18.28   1 
 19 Walker, Elizabeth            Easton Area              19.73   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central Dauphin East  'A'                             49.40   3  10   
     1) O'Hara, Katharyn                2) Davis, Deme'shia               
     3) Mitchell, Courtney              4) Mosley, Bria                   
  2 Norristown  'A'                                       50.11   3   8   
     1) Bell, Alexis                    2) Heath, Ciara                   
     3) Milligan, Zayna                 4) Watson, Rowanna                
  3 James M. Coughlin  'A'                                50.36   3   6   
     1) Black, Shelley                  2) Walker, Corrine                
     3) Hayward, Dannah                 4) Twyman, Unique                 
  4 Easton Area  'A'                                      51.01   3   5   
     1) Walker, Elizabeth               2) Brown, Kenesha                 
     3) Fulton, Alexia                  4) Farrar, Kiana                  
  5 Dallastown  'A'                                       51.54   2   4   
     1) Bricker, Noelle                 2) Donaldson, Victoria            
     3) Enyong, Edema                   4) Barefoot, Paige                
  6 Pocono Mountain West  'A'                             52.18   3   3   
     1) Ratigan, Natasha                2) Belle, Maritza                 
     3) Davis, Jada                     4) Reid, Chinelle                 
  7 William Penn  'A'                                     52.41   2   2   
     1) Sexton, Jastocia                2) Sexton, Destacia               
     3) Stephens, Latashia              4) Silver, Dominique              
  8 Carlisle  'A'                                         52.50   3   1   
     1) McPhillips, Kathleen            2) Moore, Plode                   
     3) Roesler, Rose                   4) Ravenal, Aaliyah               
  9 William Allen  'A'                                    52.56   3 
     1) Warren, Jordyn                  2) Robinson, Elisha               
     3) Molloy, Julia                   4) Blissett, Latisha              
 10 South Western  'A'                                    52.62   2 
     1) Suarez, Maddie                  2) Coleman, Amore'                
     3) Wall, McKenzie                  4)                                
 11 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                    52.81   1 
     1) Rothmiller, Angela              2) Donovan, Kelley                
     3) Bomberger, Sharon               4) Myket, Emily                   
 12 Hershey  'A'                                          53.05   2 
     1) Murray, Jessica                 2) Lynch, Sam                     
     3) Sullivan, Nicole                4) Schware, Mariah                
 13 Susquehannock  'A'                                    53.29   2 
     1) Johnson, Lamerra                2) Milway, Samantha               
     3) Herman, Alesha                  4) Hatcher, Destiny               
 14 York Suburban  'A'                                    54.48   1 
     1) Drusedum, Lisa                  2) Frey, Chelsea                  
     3) Carr, Brianna                   4) Blyth, Anna                    
 15 Chichester  'A'                                       58.19   1 
     1) Butler, Nicole                  2) Cotter, Jessica                
     3) Rogers, Brianna                 4) McKnight, Brianna              
 -- State College Area High School  'A'                      DQ   3 
     1) Toretti, Gina                   2) Fry, Paige                     
     3) Hay, Carolyn                    4) Bonness, Lauren                
 -- West Perry  'A'                                          DQ   1 
     1) Smith, Maryam                   2) Albright, Alex                 
     3) Eshelman, Erin                  4) Aguilar, Annah                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 State College Area High School  'A'                 9:48.12   10   
     1) Schmidt, Chloe                  2) Christensen, Julia             
     3) Grubb, Hannah                   4) Cousins, Emma                  
  2 Cumberland Valley  'A'                             10:03.51    8   
     1) Anderson, Leigha                2) Nemeth, Krista                 
     3) Karkuff, Eva                    4) Kidd, Rachel                   
  3 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                 10:06.69    6   
     1) Nolan, Kelsey                   2) Cox, Rachel                    
     3) Cox, Melissa                    4) Hilliard, Morgan               
  4 Hollidaysburg Area  'A'                            10:15.06    5   
     1) Beyer, Alyssa                   2) Beyer, Ashley                  
     3) Preston, Alexis                 4) Pheasant, Lauren               
  5 Chambersburg  'A'                                  10:16.08    4   
     1) Doyle, Mckenzie                 2) Elbel, Bekah                   
     3) Miller, Bailynne                4) Group, Courtney                
  6 Central York  'A'                                  10:20.91    3   
     1) Crum, Katie                     2) Smith, Amelia                  
     3) Ibarra, Kelsey                  4) Herbst, Lindsay                
  7 Carlisle  'A'                                      10:26.40    2   
     1) Sanders, Kristen                2) Ledgett, Mccall                
     3) Willoughby, Olivia              4) Salvetti, Autumn               
  8 Altoona Area  'A'                                  10:28.86    1   
     1) Ebersole, Alexis                2) Peterman, Sasha                
     3) Lidwell, Ashley                 4) Port, Carly                    
  9 Dallas  'A'                                        10:32.00  
     1) Kravitz, Katie                  2) Gilhooley, Morgan              
     3) Metcalf, Katie                  4) Rome, Regan                    
 10 Lower Dauphin  'A'                                 10:43.15  
     1) Flickinger, Jenna               2) Ross, Aleiyah                  
     3) Raudenbush, Katie               4) Davis, Grace                   
 11 Kennett  'A'                                       11:03.88  
     1) Edmonds, Katie                  2) Finfrock, Lisa                 
     3) Starr, Emma                     4) Boyle, Kelly                   
 12 Dallastown  'A'                                    11:13.99  
     1) Rothrock, Elizabeth             2) Westenberger, Emily            
     3) Raucci, Mary                    4) Childress, Molly               
 13 Manheim Central  'A'                               11:14.45  
     1) Agesen, Alex                    2) Peters, Danae                  
     3) Mitchell, Jordan                4) Flick, Tori                    
 14 Chichester  'A'                                    11:20.52  
     1) Johnson, Melinda                2) Rothwell, TyZhae               
     3) Zamichieli, Atia                4) Dixon, Asha                    
 15 Norristown  'A'                                    11:30.33  
     1) Olaniyan, Maleena               2) Smith, Rohwanna                
     3) Barr, Dominic                   4) Flowers, Imani                 
 16 Pocono Mountain West  'A'                          11:45.36  
     1) Lapp, Mary                      2) Schickling, Kati               
     3) Belgrave, Jen                   4) Dunham, Skyler                 
 17 Greencastle-Antrim  'A'                            11:47.27  
     1) Westley, Gretchen               2) Duty, Montana                  
     3) Hetrick, Caitlyn                4) Powers, Lauren                 
 
Girls High Jump AAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Elizabeth           York Suburba           5-00.00   10   
  2 Camel, Arianna               Gettysburg A          J5-00.00    8   
  3 Nole, Anna                   Tunkhannock           J5-00.00    6   
  4 Kominsky, Karlee             Northeastern           4-10.00    5   
  5 Bou, Lisa                    Cedar Crest            4-08.00    3.50
  5 Lauver, Rachel               West Perry             4-08.00    3.50
  7 Daniels, Shannon             State Colleg          J4-08.00    2   
  8 Quenzer, Erica               Central Daup          J4-08.00    1   
  9 Ledjue, Faosat               Whitehall              4-06.00  
  9 Twyman, Unique               James M. Cou           4-06.00  
  9 Millington, Taylor           Dallas                 4-06.00  
  9 Benitez, Ramonia             Pocono Mount           4-06.00  
 13 Albright, Alex               West Perry            J4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault AAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McPhillips, Kathleen         Carlisle              12-00.00   10   
  2 Eberly, Caitlin              Mechanicsburg         11-03.00    8   
  3 Loy, Olivia                  Cedar Cliff           11-00.00    6   
  4 Gould, Katlin                Cedar Cliff           10-06.00    5   
  5 Love, Molly                  State Colleg          10-00.00    3   
  5 Swisher, Rebecca             Lancaster Ca          10-00.00    3   
  5 Pollick, Christina           State Colleg          10-00.00    3   
  8 Plummer, Brittany            Kennett              J10-00.00    1   
  9 Poletti, Danielle            Hempfield (3         J10-00.00  
 10 Molloy, Julia                William Alle         J10-00.00  
 11 Arey, Heather                South Wester         J10-00.00  
 12 Garpstas, Kayla              Hempfield (3           9-06.00  
 13 Schriver, Amanda             James Buchan           9-00.00  
 13 Depner, Madison              Trinity (3)            9-00.00  
 13 Nolan, Tori                  James Buchan           9-00.00  
 16 Culver, Taylor               Dallas                 8-06.00  
 16 Kappes, Andrea               South Wester           8-06.00  
 -- Womble, Ellie                Lancaster Ca                NH  
 -- Tillotson, Elaine            State Colleg                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump AAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benitez, Ramonia             Pocono Mount          17-11.25  
  2 DeCecco, Rachael             Cumberland V          16-08.50  
  3 Szalkowski, Kirby            Dallas                16-03.25  
  4 Altomare, Jenna              State Colleg          16-02.50  
  4 Litschi, Tabitha             Eastern Leba          16-02.50  
  6 Lynch, Sam                   Hershey               16-02.00  
  7 Marchione, Sarah             State Colleg          15-08.75  
 -- Kilroy, Emma                 Trinity (3)                 ND  
 -- Stevenson, Jasmine           Cumberland V                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump AAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McPhillips, Kathleen         Carlisle              36-05.50   10   
  2 Janneh, Jamilla              New Oxford            35-04.00    8   
  3 Benitez, Ramonia             Pocono Mount          34-08.00    6   
  4 Daniels, Shannon             State Colleg          34-04.00    5   
  5 Simmons, Marla               Cedar Crest           34-03.00    4   
  6 Nendza, Spencer              Hempfield (3          34-02.00    3   
  7 Kilroy, Emma                 Trinity (3)           33-03.50    2   
  8 Marchione, Sarah             State Colleg          33-02.00    1   
  9 Bonness, Lauren              State Colleg          32-07.00  
 10 Heath, Ciara                 Norristown            32-04.00  
 11 Styles, Shateial             William Alle          31-08.50  
 12 Szalkowski, Kirby            Dallas                31-00.50  
 13 Pickney-Williams, Sierra     James M. Cou          30-05.50  
 14 Nolan, Libby                 Hershey               30-00.50  
 -- Berry, Jasmine               William Penn                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put AAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Britton, Margo               Dallastown            41-06.00   10   
  2 Fatherly, Rachel             Williamsport          38-10.50    8   
  3 Shelton-hill, Betty          Gettysburg A          35-00.00    6   
  4 Smith, Maryam                West Perry            34-11.00    5   
  5 Rogers, Hope                 Chambersburg          34-04.50    4   
  6 Hagenauer, Monica            Parkland              34-01.50    3   
  7 Hernley, Shannon             Northern Leb          32-08.75    2   
  8 Seiber, Taylor               West Perry            32-04.75    1   
  9 Bleiler, Jessica             Northern              32-04.50  
 10 Farris, Kelli                Hempfield (3          32-02.75  
 11 Milligan-Williams, Essen     Norristown            31-01.25  
 12 Smith, Jaelin                Harrisburg H          31-01.00  
 13 Kenney, Lauren               State Colleg          30-11.00  
 13 Roberts, Brittany            Northern              30-11.00  
 15 Weaver, Tess                 South Wester          30-10.25  
 16 Barrett, Heather             Carlisle              30-03.00  
 17 Hall, Chelsea                Northampton           30-00.00  
 18 Soders, Kayla                Hempfield (3          29-08.25  
 19 Marshall, Maddie             State Colleg          28-05.00  
 20 Wilt, Makenzie               Altoona Area          28-04.75  
 21 Lu, Charis                   Cumberland V          27-07.25  
 22 Tice, Joanna                 Spring Grove          27-06.00  
 23 Allison, Taylor              State Colleg          25-02.00  
 -- Redd, Tiara                  South Wester                ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw AAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenney, Lauren               State Colleg            147-10   10   
  2 Willequer, Alejandra         Cumberland V            128-11    8   
  3 Rickert, Chrissy             Hempfield (3            120-04    6   
  4 Kuhn, Tiffani                Gettysburg A            117-01    5   
  5 Sheaffer, Morgan             West Perry              114-07    4   
  6 Charleston, Skye             Manheim Cent            113-11    3   
  7 Feerrar, Rikki               Jersey Shore            109-01    2   
  8 Hill-Perry, Nechole          Harrisburg H            109-00    1   
  9 Hernley, Shannon             Northern Leb            105-04  
 10 Hall, Chelsea                Northampton             102-09  
 11 Rehman, Olivia               Central York            101-06  
 12 Brito, Veronica              Lancaster Ca             98-03  
 13 Bleiler, Jessica             Northern                 97-04  
 14 Stence, Issy                 Trinity (3)              96-00  
 15 Kravitz, Liz                 Dallas                   94-04  
 16 Weaver, Tess                 South Wester             92-08  
 17 Mcconnell, Jamie             Hollidaysbur             85-03  
 18 Jansen, Shayna               Chambersburg             83-09  
 19 Goodman, Sarah               Cedar Cliff              82-01  
 20 Khuu, My                     William Alle             81-06  
 21 Sitler, Sara                 Trinity (3)              77-06  


Licensed to Shippensburg University             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011
               SU High School T&F  Invitational 2011 - 4/16/2011               
                            Shippensburg University                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 State College Area High School     1299             63  
                2 Carlisle                           1112             32  
                3 Hempfield (3)                      1146             29  
                4 Central Dauphin East               1114             25  
                5 West Perry                         1188             21.5
                6 James M. Coughlin                  1102             21  
                7 Gettysburg Area High School        1138             19  
                8 Dallastown                         1124             18  
                9 Chambersburg                       1116             17  
               10 York Suburban                      1195             16  
               10 Cumberland Valley                  1123             16  
               10 Pocono Mountain West               1508             16  
               13 Dallas                             1073             13  
               14 Whitehall                          1547             12  
               15 Central York                       1115             11  
               15 New Oxford                         1120             11  
               15 Cedar Cliff                        1189             11  
               18 Shippensburg                       1171             10  
               19 Norristown                         1034              9.5
               20 Mechanicsburg                      MECH              8  
               20 Williamsport Area                  1236              8  
               20 Chichester                         1013              8  
               20 Lower Dauphin                      1153              8  
               24 Cedar Crest                        1122              7.5
               25 Parkland                           1532              7  
               26 Tunkhannock                        1095              6  
               26 Hollidaysburg Area                 1276              6  
               28 Northeastern                       1161              5  
               28 Northampton Area                   1525              5  
               28 Easton Area                        1517              5  
               28 Saucon Valley                      1539              5  
               32 Lancaster Catholic                 3048              3  
               32 Manheim Central                    1154              3  
               34 Trinity (3)                        3061              2  
               34 Northern Lebanon                   1162              2  
               34 William Penn                       1194              2  
               34 Jersey Shore Area                  1206              2  
               38 South Western                      1175              1.5
               39 Kennett                            1025              1  
               39 Altoona Area                       1260              1  
               39 Harrisburg High School             1145              1  



Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011 03:56 PM
               SU High School T&F  Invitational 2011 - 4/16/2011               
                            Shippensburg University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash AAA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Elliott, T.J.                Central Daup             11.04   3  10   
  2 Colley, Gavin                Tunkhannock              11.24   3   8   
  3 Williams, Joe                Emmaus                   11.24   3   6   
  4 Langston, Andrew             Dallastown               11.29   3   5   
  5 Santos, Joe                  Hempfield (3             11.35   3   4   
  6 Tate, Leland                 West York Ar             11.36   2   3   
  7 Jackson, Kadeem              William Penn             11.44   2   2   
  8 Washington, Trey             Central Daup             11.45   3   1   
  9 Smith, Tyler                 Norristown               11.52   3 
 10 Shippen, Brandon             Norristown               11.54   3 
 11 Kyte, Marcellus              William Alle             11.55   1 
 12 Calimer, Grant               Waynesboro               11.57   1 
 13 Dorsey, Lamont               Cumberland V             11.60   1 
 14 Pugh, Trevon                 Pocono Mount             11.63   2 
 15 DeCesaris, Dominic           Northampton              11.68   1 
 16 Jones, Jeremy                Carlisle                 11.78   2 
 17 Shrift, Nicolas              Hollidaysbur             11.91   2 
 18 Campbell, Chancellor         Carlisle                 11.91   1 
 19 Lee, Robert                  James Buchan             11.95   2 
 20 Troutman, Kyle               Upper Dauphi             11.96   2 
 21 Corum, Lawrence              Carlisle                 12.11   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash AAA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shisler, Alex                State Colleg             49.86   3  10   
  2 O'Neal, Shane                James Buchan             50.48   3   8   
  3 Robinson, Mychal             Cedar Crest              50.56   3   6   
  4 Oberton, Reggie              Carlisle                 51.34   3   5   
  5 Scott, Brandon               Easton Area              51.79   3   4   
  6 Grinev, Sergey               Eastern Leba             52.15   2   3   
  7 Miller, Brady                Cumberland V             52.52   3   2   
  8 Dondero, Tommy               New Oxford               52.97   1   1   
  9 Krzywulak, Brandon           Eastern York             53.13   2 
 10 Shrift, Nicolas              Hollidaysbur             53.21   3 
 11 Figueroa, Carlos             Kennett                  53.42   1 
 12 Bush, Cody                   Cumberland V             53.47   2 
 13 Updegraff, Tyler             Cumberland V             53.77   1 
 14 Kyte, Marcellus              William Alle             54.05   3 
 15 Cooper, Bret                 Norristown               54.20   2 
 16 Ventura, Jt                  Hollidaysbur             55.14   2 
 17 Potts, Josiah                Harrisburg H             56.46   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run AAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galli, Alex                  Cedar Crest            4:26.16   10   
  2 Groff, Matthew               Hempfield (3           4:26.95    8   
  3 Strynkowski, Connor          Palmyra                4:27.28    6   
  4 Bissonnette, Shane           Palmyra                4:28.92    5   
  5 Semmel, Austin               Parkland               4:29.99    4   
  6 Rotz, Nick                   Chambersburg           4:35.34    3   
  7 Padgett, Corbin              Carlisle               4:35.46    2   
  8 Corcoran, Liam               James Buchan           4:35.52    1   
  9 Nissley, Cole                Lower Dauphi           4:38.33  
 10 Chimal, Angel                Kennett                4:38.34  
 11 Phillips, Kyle               Waynesboro             4:41.77  
 12 Todaro, Joe                  Big Spring             4:42.34  
 13 Rohrbaugh, Andrew            Spring Grove           4:45.80  
 14 Pardoe, Nathaniel            Red Lion               4:48.35  
 15 Cather, William              State Colleg           4:48.75  
 16 Brodeur, Jake                Hershey                4:49.40  
 17 Shenk, Matthew               Spring Grove           4:53.08  
 18 Stelly, Herb                 Williamsport           4:56.13  
 19 Crawford, Jordan             Cedar Cliff            5:03.58  
 20 Repetz, Nathan               Cedar Cliff            5:04.09  
 21 Ramirez, Jose                Harrisburg H           5:04.47  
 22 Slonaker, Nate               Northeastern           5:06.45  
 -- Zubko, Alex                  Dallas                     DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run AAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Jess                  Dallas                 9:45.56   10   
  2 Klaboe, Kyle                 Central Daup           9:46.18    8   
  3 Patti, Daniel                Chambersburg           9:47.04    6   
  4 Phillips, Kyle               Waynesboro             9:51.59    5   
  5 Replogle, Korey              Altoona Area           9:51.63    4   
  6 Croft, Matthew               Red Lion               9:52.42    3   
  7 Duquette, Tim                Palmyra                9:52.46    2   
  8 Williams, Glenn              Kennett                9:53.46    1   
  9 Adams, Hunter                Cedar Crest            9:55.50  
 10 Ehret, Chris                 Dallas                 9:56.22  
 11 Crowe, Paul                  State Colleg           9:57.20  
 12 Dowling, Corey               Hershey               10:02.83  
 13 Ferlenda, Frank              Dallas                10:03.37  
 14 Shelly, Justin               Cedar Cliff           10:12.93  
 15 Todaro, Joe                  Big Spring            10:14.30  
 16 Mazzoni, Joshua              Dallastown            10:14.90  
 17 Katora, Adam                 Dallastown            10:17.82  
 18 Hertzog, Ryan                South Wester          10:20.98  
 19 Morrison, Patrick            Susquehannoc          10:28.56  
 20 Meck, Ben                    Northern              10:29.80  
 21 Slonaker, Nate               Northeastern          10:32.17  
 22 Crawford, Jordan             Cedar Cliff           10:34.57  
 -- Groff, Andrew                Hempfield (3               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AAA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Derek              Dallastown               15.40   3  10   
  2 Devine, Jamal                Williamsport             15.41   3   8   
  3 Deysher, Matt                Cedar Crest              15.57   3   6   
  4 Keith, Brian                 Cedar Crest              15.68   3   5   
  5 Tench, Conner                Parkland                 15.68   2   4   
  6 Collins, Dan                 State Colleg             15.76   3   3   
  7 Fetrow, Brandon              Cumberland V             15.87   2   2   
  8 Starr, Kameron               Tussey Mount             16.02   2   1   
  9 Cruz, Alex                   William Alle             16.23   2 
 10 Kreglow, Logan               Whitehall                16.30   2 
 11 Johnson, Julian              Harrisburg H             16.54   1 
 12 Cox, William                 Central York             16.69   1 
 13 Litschi, Nate                Eastern Leba             17.00   1 
 14 Menges, Andrew               Red Lion                 17.32   1 
 15 Hanna, Brandon               Spring Grove             17.62   1 
 16 Searer, Jack                 Eastern York             17.63   1 
 17 Shaffer, Kasaun              Chambersburg             17.90   3 
 18 Tanner, Josh                 Carlisle                 18.21   1 
 -- Harvey, Braheem              William Penn                FS   3 
 -- Mandley, Tyler               Altoona Area               DNF   2 
 -- Moorhead, Matthew            James M. Cou               DNF   2 
 -- Tolbert, Donovan             Cumberland V               DNF   1 
 -- Potteiger, Tyler             Northern                   DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Easton Area  'A'                                    8:09.40   10   
     1) England, Bernard                2) Barlow, Austin                 
     3) Caul, Tyler                     4) Scott, Brandon                 
  2 Cumberland Valley  'A'                              8:10.93    8   
     1) Flynn, Andy                     2) Hartzel, Ryan                  
     3) Soliman, Abdallah               4) Coburn, Alex                   
  3 Chambersburg  'A'                                   8:11.73    6   
     1) Patti, Daniel                   2) Harriger, Adam                 
     3) Holder, Ryun                    4) Rotz, Nick                     
  4 Altoona Area  'A'                                   8:20.92    5   
     1) Endress, Wade                   2) Lidwell, Tyler                 
     3) Price, Zach                     4) Reade, Patrick                 
  5 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                         8:22.62    4   
     1) Gerberich, Drew                 2) Harnish, Michael               
     3) Schultz, Robert                 4) Grinev, Sergey                 
  6 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                  8:22.67    3   
     1) Leiden, Erich                   2) Taylor, Matt                   
     3) White, Conor                    4) Birk, Andrew                   
  7 State College Area High School  'A'                 8:33.71    2   
     1) Juster, Brent                   2) Jordan, Doug                   
     3) Wright, Paul                    4) Cather, William                
  8 Whitehall  'A'                                      8:35.07    1   
     1) Leonhardt, Michael              2) Preis, Michael                 
     3) Plucinsky, Brian                4) Busch, Matt                    
  9 Central Dauphin  'A'                                8:35.24  
     1) Tkatch, Colin                   2) Pankiw, Alex                   
     3) Patton, Zac                     4) Azzato, Michael                
 10 Manheim Central  'A'                                8:35.38  
     1) Engle, Drew                     2) Haldeman, Josh                 
     3) Hepner, Mason                   4) Erk, Nathanael                 
 11 James M. Coughlin  'A'                              8:47.46  
     1) Moorhead, Mickey                2) Svintozelsky, Sergey           
     3) Chesson, Mujahid                4) Ryan, Jim                      
 12 Central York  'A'                                   8:49.06  
     1) Belnick, Drew                   2) Lafountain, Tyler              
     3) Hoff, Connor                    4) Moore, Ian                     
 13 Hershey  'A'                                        8:50.01  
     1) Bekelja, Mato                   2) Kelley, Trevor                 
     3) Derricotte, Marcus              4) Dewillie, Kevin                
 14 Cedar Crest  'A'                                    8:54.05  
     1) Robinson, Mychal                2) Galli, Alex                    
     3) Ditzler, Shaun                  4) Adams, Hunter                  
 15 Eastern York  'A'                                   8:58.64  
     1) Hennel, Steven                  2) Hershey, Taylor                
     3) Kryzwulak, Alex                 4) Krzywulak, Brandon             
 16 Carlisle  'A'                                       8:59.55  
     1) Lloyd, Jj                       2) Oberton, Reggie                
     3) Padgett, Corbin                 4) Deangelo, Samuel               
 17 Central Dauphin East  'A'                           9:00.84  
     1) Klaboe, Kyle                    2) Fry, Tyler                     
     3) Grobinski, Michael              4) Egner, Bryan                   
 18 Pocono Mountain West  'A'                           9:03.66  
     1) Mclane, Chris                   2) Slinger, Jon                   
     3) Kaczmarczyk, Konrad             4) Allen, Anthony                 
 19 Dallastown  'A'                                     9:12.93  
     1) Dube, Grant                     2) Lewis, Matthew                 
     3) Katora, Adam                    4) Johnston, Ben                  
 20 Greencastle-Antrim  'A'                             9:13.12  
     1) Thrush, Brandon                 2) Monn, Dalton                   
     3) Spoonhour, Josh                 4) Combs, Danny                   
 21 West Perry  'A'                                     9:36.15  
     1) Rhoads, Jordan                  2) Shelley, Mark                  
     3) Klauer, Ben                     4) Manning, Patrick               
 -- Williamsport Area  'A'                                  DNF  
     1) Smith, Jeremy                   2) Fedoriw, Brandon               
     3) Stelly, Herb                    4) Johnson, Greg                  
 -- James Buchanan  'A'                                     DNF  
     1) Myers, Anthony                  2) Rice, William                  
     3) Clevenger, Zane                 4) Corcoran, Liam                 
 
Boys High Jump AAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pinter, Anthony              Hollidaysbur           6-04.00   10   
  2 Boyle, Jake                  Pocono Mount           6-02.00    8   
  3 Lee, DeShae                  Altoona Area          J6-02.00    6   
  4 O'Neal, Shane                James Buchan           6-00.00    4.50
  4 Hart, Derek                  Manheim Cent           6-00.00    4.50
  6 Williams, Shalir             Pocono Mount          J6-00.00    3   
  7 Cotton, Victor               Hershey               J6-00.00    2   
  8 Grudi, Lucas                 Hershey                5-10.00    1   
  9 Litschi, Nate                Eastern Leba          J5-10.00  
 10 Pletz, Zach                  Eastern Leba          J5-10.00  
 11 Boltz, Brian                 Northern Leb           5-08.00  
 12 Tolbert, Donovan             Cumberland V          J5-08.00  
 -- Oberton, Reggie              Carlisle                    NH  
 -- Adgers, Jonny                Waynesboro                  NH  
 -- Palmer, Maxfield             Central York                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault AAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hensh, Jacob                 Laurel Highl          15-00.00   10   
  2 Hunter, Eric                 Northampton           14-00.00    7   
  2 Allison, Jared               Dallastown            14-00.00    7   
  4 Steele, Ben                  Central Daup         J14-00.00    5   
  5 Boltz, Brian                 Northern Leb          13-06.00    3.50
  5 Mayer, Shawn                 Palmyra               13-06.00    3.50
  7 Engle, Drew                  Manheim Cent          13-00.00    2   
  8 Potteiger, Tyler             Northern             J13-00.00    1   
  9 Swisher, Hunter              State Colleg          12-06.00  
  9 Moses, Tim                   Palmyra               12-06.00  
  9 Younkins, Mark               State Colleg          12-06.00  
  9 Williams, Eric               Northern              12-06.00  
 -- Laverdiere, Jesse            Laurel Highl                NH  
 -- Gumbert, Ty                  Hempfield (3                NH  
 -- Campolongo, Alex             State Colleg                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump AAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Robert                  James Buchan          21-10.25   10   
  2 Ibikunle, Semi               Central York          21-10.00    8   
  3 Smith, Joe                   Norristown            21-09.00    6   
  4 Posey, Jarred                William Penn          21-02.75    5   
  5 Rizzo, Austin                Williamsport          21-00.00    4   
  6 Cotton, Victor               Hershey               20-11.75    3   
  7 Messimer, Jacob              Central Daup          20-06.25    2   
  8 DeCecco, Joey                Cumberland V          20-02.75    1   
  9 Vines, Dwayne                Pocono Mount          20-02.00  
 10 Coleman, Chris               Cedar Crest           19-10.25  
 11 Dixon, Trentin               Greencastle-          19-09.00  
 12 Grudi, Lucas                 Hershey               19-07.00  
 13 Chandler, Travis             Carlisle              19-03.00  
 14 Pletz, Zach                  Eastern Leba          17-09.50  
 15 Weaver, Jonathan             Dallas                16-09.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw AAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Long, Kyle                   Hempfield (3            185-00   10   
  2 Felpel, Kyle                 Cocalico                170-06    8   
  3 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Northern Leb            163-03    6   
  4 Kerstetter, Tyler            Selinsgrove             163-02    5   
  5 Pearson, Bryan               Bangor Area             159-04    4   
  6 Lehman, Patrick              Spring Grove            154-00    3   
  7 Stambaugh, Bryce             West Perry              140-00    2   
  8 Gordeuk, David               State Colleg            138-00    1   
  9 Edwards, Terrance            Norristown              137-11  
 10 Bolster, Zac                 Cumberland V            128-03  
 11 Hill, Zach                   Gettysburg A            125-08  
 12 Reed, Nate                   Dallastown              125-02  
 13 Williams, Tyler              South Wester            117-09  
 14 Hamilton, Nate               Central Daup            115-05  
 15 Waltersdorf, Billy           Spring Grove            113-00  
 16 Womer, Brent                 Selinsgrove             112-07  
 17 Rice, Evan                   Susquehannoc            112-02  
 18 Hunsberger, Jon              Upper Dauphi            111-00  
 19 Mccullough, Matt             Northern                106-08  
 20 Roberts, Jeremy              Dallas                  101-10  
 -- Zeiner, Bradon               Whitehall                   ND  
 -- Bahajak, Drake               Middletown A                ND  
 -- Brantley, Harold             Hershey                     ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw AAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lang, Tom                    Pope John Pa            187-06   10   
  2 Feister, Stephen             Hempfield (3            173-04    8   
  3 Perchinski, Dillon           Jersey Shore            166-06    6   
  4 Shuey, Ryan                  Lower Dauphi            165-03    5   
  5 Espey, Tyler                 Hempfield (3            163-08    4   
  6 Smutsky, Bobby               Northern                161-11    3   
  7 Stamm, Sean                  Gettysburg A            157-07    2   
  8 Beauchamp, Janos             Big Spring              156-10    1   
  9 Deitzler, Evan               Cedar Crest             150-03  
 10 Proffitt, Cole               Manheim Cent            149-07  
 11 Bauer, Tyler                 Northampton             144-05  
 12 Simonovitch, Jason           Dallas                  143-07  
 13 Kachelries, Tyler            Jersey Shore            143-01  
 14 Kozloski, Ryan               Dallas                  141-00  
 15 Stine, Seth                  Chambersburg            140-11  
 16 Dakota, Kelly                Parkland                140-10  
 17 Zeiner, Bradon               Whitehall               139-04  
 18 Daisley, Josh                Hollidaysbur            136-07  
 19 Tarsi, Nick                  Hershey                 134-07  
 20 Henk, Ryan                   Carlisle                134-04  
 21 Doster, Robert               Middletown A            130-09  
 22 Doby, Steffonte              William Penn            127-11  
 23 Eaton, Eric                  Selinsgrove             124-08  
 24 Thompson, Scott              Altoona Area            123-03  
 -- Eckenrode, Chris             York Suburba                ND  


Licensed to Shippensburg University             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011
               SU High School T&F  Invitational 2011 - 4/16/2011               
                            Shippensburg University                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 76                        
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hempfield (3)                      1146             37  
                2 Cedar Crest                        1122             27  
                3 Central Dauphin East               1114             26  
                4 James Buchanan                     1182             23.5
                5 Dallastown                         1124             22  
                6 Palmyra                            1165             16.5
                7 State College Area High School     1299             16  
                8 Altoona Area                       1260             15  
                8 Chambersburg                       1116             15  
               10 Easton Area                        1517             14  
               11 Cumberland Valley                  1123             13  
               12 Williamsport Area                  1236             12  
               13 Pocono Mountain West               1508             11  
               14 Laurel Highlands                   1368             10  
               14 Dallas                             1073             10  
               14 Pope John Paul II                  PJPH             10  
               14 Hollidaysburg Area                 1276             10  
               18 Northern Lebanon                   1162              9.5
               19 Cocalico                           1117              8  
               19 Central York                       1115              8  
               19 Parkland                           1532              8  
               19 Tunkhannock                        1095              8  
               23 Carlisle                           1112              7  
               23 Eastern Lebanon County             1131              7  
               23 Northampton Area                   1525              7  
               23 William Penn                       1194              7  
               27 Manheim Central                    1154              6.5
               28 Emmaus                             1518              6  
               28 Norristown                         1034              6  
               28 Jersey Shore Area                  1206              6  
               28 Hershey                            1126              6  
               32 Selinsgrove                        1223              5  
               32 Waynesboro                         1187              5  
               32 Lower Dauphin                      1153              5  
               35 Bangor Area                        1512              4  
               35 Northern                           1163              4  
               37 Spring Grove                       1177              3  
               37 Red Lion                           1169              3  
               37 West York Area                     1191              3  
               40 West Perry                         1188              2  
               40 Gettysburg Area High School        1138              2  
               42 Kennett                            1025              1  
               42 Tussey Mountain                    1258              1  
               42 Whitehall                          1547              1  
               42 Big Spring                         1109              1  
               42 New Oxford                         1120              1  


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada