RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Wake County Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Wake County Championships

#1 12 April 2011 10:18 PM
Matt 
The Hammer 12 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1299
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Wake County Championship Meet 2011 - 4/9/2011                 
                           Athens Drive High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Alexis               Apex                   12.10      12.35Q  1 
  2 Sharp, Olicia                Wakefield              11.88      12.43Q  2 
  3 Blackburn, Hailey            Leesville Ro           11.90      12.92Q  4 
  4 Williams, J'Den              Wake Forest-           12.00      12.99Q  3 
  5 Townsend, Alyssa             Millbrook              12.50      12.91Q  1 
  6 Mitchell, Aysia              Panther Cree           12.68      13.02Q  4 
  7 Johnson, Shatika             Knightdale             12.20      13.07Q  3 
  8 Prince, Tunisha              Holly Spring           12.40      13.24Q  2 
  9 Reeve, Katelyn               Panther Cree           12.58      13.05   1 
 10 Davis, Jhane                 Fuquay-Varin           12.73      13.39   3 
 11 McEnaney, Jessica            Green Hope             12.70      13.41   2 
 12 Gray, Jasmine                East Wake              12.70      13.45   2 
 13 Johnson, Jamia               Enloe                  13.52      13.53   1 
 14 Fisher, Desiree              Wakefield              12.27      13.55   4 
 15 Ubani, Chianiaka             Millbrook              13.40      13.58   2 
 16 White, Justice               Middle Creek           13.40      13.75   4 
 17 Williams, Diamond            Broughton              13.34      13.75   2 
 18 Lane, Aaliyah                Wake Forest-           13.30      13.77   4 
 19 Bauder, Anna                 Enloe                  13.52      13.78   3 
 20 Corak, Rani                  Leesville Ro           13.50      13.91   1 
 21 Anderson, Brittany           Southeast Ra           12.30      13.97   2 
 22 Smith, Sacorya               Fuquay-Varin           12.83      14.04   1 
 23 Allen, kiona                 Knightdale             12.44      14.10   4 
 24 Howard, Kayla                Southeast Ra           12.20      14.30   1 
 25 Smith, Alanna                Cardinal Gibbons       13.50      14.41   3 
 26 Kihm, Anna                   Cardinal Gibbons       13.90      14.64   4 
 -- Wedderburn, Ngozi            Athens Drive           12.50         FS   3 
 -- Jones, DeJah                 Middle Creek           12.60         FS   3 
 -- Morrison, Shakekerrya        East Wake              12.70         DQ   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharp, Olicia                Wakefield              12.43      12.13   10   
  2 Murphy, Alexis               Apex                   12.35      12.24    8   
  3 Blackburn, Hailey            Leesville Ro           12.92      12.59    6   
  4 Williams, J'Den              Wake Forest-           12.99      12.81    5   
  5 Townsend, Alyssa             Millbrook              12.91      12.93    4   
  6 Mitchell, Aysia              Panther Cree           13.02      13.10    3   
  7 Johnson, Shatika             Knightdale             13.07      13.15    2   
  8 Prince, Tunisha              Holly Spring           13.24      13.21    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Alexis               Apex                   25.09      25.11Q  2 
  2 Sharp, Olicia                Wakefield              24.49      25.32Q  3 
  3 Patillo, Tiana               Wakefield              25.00      25.73Q  1 
  4 Brown, Jazmiene              Apex                   25.90      26.13Q  4 
  5 Reeve, Katelyn               Panther Cree           25.20      26.40Q  4 
  6 Blackburn, Hailey            Leesville Ro           25.90      26.61Q  2 
  7 Drake, Jasmine               Fuquay-Varin           28.05      26.69Q  1 
  8 Howell, Jacklyn              Southeast Ra           27.20      27.23Q  3 
  9 Hamilton, Morgan             Leesville Ro           26.90      26.80   4 
 10 Wedderburn, Ngozi            Athens Drive           26.40      27.05   1 
 11 Alston, Giovanna             Millbrook              26.70      27.15   2 
 12 Greene, Monica               Green Hope             26.60      27.20   1 
 13 Jones, DeJah                 Middle Creek           27.50      27.74   4 
 14 Winston, Latisha             Fuquay-Varin           29.50      27.78   4 
 15 Brown, Litahni               Heritage               27.20      28.06   3 
 16 Johnson, Bria                Middle Creek           27.81      28.27   3 
 17 Davis, Jakiya                Garner                 27.10      28.47   1 
 18 Johnson, Jamia               Enloe                  26.48      28.51   3 
 19 Byrd, Justice                Broughton              27.30      28.64   4 
 20 Horton, Brianna              Wake Forest-           27.80      28.72   2 
 21 Anderson, Brittany           Southeast Ra           26.40      28.72   3 
 22 Mims, Jonae                  Enloe                  27.22      29.31   2 
 23 Allen, kiona                 Knightdale             27.20      29.50   1 
 24 Torres, Blair                Cardinal Gibbons       28.20      29.87   2 
 25 Smith, Alanna                Cardinal Gibbons       28.50      30.35   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharp, Olicia                Wakefield              25.32      25.31   10   
  2 Patillo, Tiana               Wakefield              25.73      25.45    8   
  3 Blackburn, Hailey            Leesville Ro           26.61      26.19    6   
  4 Reeve, Katelyn               Panther Cree           26.40      26.65    5   
  5 Drake, Jasmine               Fuquay-Varin           26.69      26.95    4   
  6 Howell, Jacklyn              Southeast Ra           27.23      27.34    3   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Graham, Ariah                Wakefield              55.00      55.42   4  10   
  2 Patillo, Tiana               Wakefield              57.00      58.46   4   8   
  3 Omile, Alyssa                Enloe                  58.64      59.11   4   6   
  4 Wilder, Jaleah               Southeast Ra           56.64    1:00.42   4   5   
  5 Drake, Jasmine               Fuquay-Varin         1:00.53    1:00.78   3   4   
  6 Smith, Danielle              Leesville Ro         1:00.16    1:01.06   4   3   
  7 Greene, Monica               Green Hope           1:00.32    1:01.22   3   2   
  8 Howell, Jacklyn              Southeast Ra           56.00    1:01.67   4   1   
  9 Rodriquez, Zorayda           East Wake            1:00.00    1:01.74   4 
 10 Williams, Ami                Millbrook            1:03.00    1:02.59   3 
 11 Robinson, Gabby              Apex                   59.40    1:03.00   4 
 12 Omile, Kasie                 Enloe                1:03.62    1:03.97   3 
 13 Bunch, CJ                    Apex                 1:02.70    1:04.06   3 
 14 Winston, Latisha             Fuquay-Varin         1:04.00    1:04.08   2 
 15 Brown, Litahni               Heritage             1:03.00    1:04.53   3 
 16 Jones, DeJah                 Middle Creek         1:01.00    1:04.57   3 
 17 Davis, Jakiya                Garner               1:04.00    1:04.77   2 
 18 Donato, Kate                 Cardinal Gibbons     1:03.70    1:05.07   2 
 19 Best, Qu'Shonda              Athens Drive         1:07.00    1:05.94   1 
 20 Gardner, Tori                Panther Cree         1:05.00    1:06.38   2 
 21 Lane, Aaliyah                Wake Forest-         1:06.00    1:06.41   2 
 22 Horton, Brianna              Wake Forest-         1:05.60    1:06.91   2 
 23 McEnaney, Kristen            Green Hope           1:06.00    1:07.73   2 
 24 Miles, Brittany              Leesville Ro         1:11.00    1:08.12   1 
 25 Wright, Amber                Knightdale           1:02.00    1:08.51   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Sheridan             Cary                 2:18.50    2:18.38   10   
  2 Blue, Mattie                 Broughton            2:19.80    2:18.75    8   
  3 Kunkel, Megan                Cardinal Gibbons     2:28.00    2:20.50    6   
  4 Jenkins, Ricole              Wakefield            2:20.00    2:21.69    5   
  5 Enright, Olivia              Green Hope           2:19.60    2:21.89    4   
  6 McHenry, Tianna              Knightdale           2:14.00    2:24.36    3   
  7 Wells, Alex                  Wakefield            2:25.00    2:25.70    2   
  8 Foshee, Erin                 Cary                 2:19.60    2:26.22    1   
  9 Corbally, Megan              Millbrook            2:27.00    2:26.46  
 10 Yoakum, Grace                Wake Forest-         2:32.00    2:26.55  
 11 Rossabi, Jessica             Green Hope           2:22.00    2:28.54  
 12 Loyd, Kaylie                 Southeast Ra         2:20.00    2:29.49  
 13 Lackey, Charity              Southeast Ra         2:22.00    2:29.63  
 14 Gamble, Katie                Millbrook            2:29.74    2:32.63  
 15 Cox, Erin                    Panther Cree         2:34.00    2:34.56  
 16 Ringhofer, Mackenzie         Panther Cree         2:35.00    2:35.56  
 17 Yoakum, Rebecca              Wake Forest-         2:35.60    2:37.13  
 18 Baker, Sara                  Fuquay-Varin         2:33.00    2:37.45  
 19 Wiggenhorn, Katelyn          Cardinal Gibbons     2:36.00    2:38.32  
 20 Beasley, Ann Archer          Broughton            2:42.45    2:38.94  
 21 Quinn, Kiera                 Leesville Ro         2:37.00    2:39.73  
 22 Buchholz, Valerie            Middle Creek         2:35.00    2:42.98  
 23 Gallagher, Allie             Leesville Ro         2:43.90    2:43.72  
 24 Thorpe, Emma                 Athens Drive         2:36.00    2:43.84  
 25 Young, Ashlyn                Athens Drive         2:38.00    2:44.59  
 26 Remcheck, Mary               Middle Creek         2:40.00    2:45.45  
 27 Baker, Grace                 Apex                 2:44.39    2:45.79  
 28 Richardson, Jasmine          East Wake            2:52.00    3:01.42  
 29 Williams, Alexa              Heritage             2:50.00    3:03.34  
 30 Branch, Khadijah             Knightdale           2:30.00    3:13.16  
 -- Rogers, Alexis               East Wake            3:08.00        DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George, Samantha             Millbrook            5:05.00    5:07.91   10   
  2 Christensen, Jenna           Cary                 5:13.60    5:08.04    8   
  3 Foshee, Deanna               Cary                 5:12.00    5:08.47    6   
  4 Rapp, Sara                   Cardinal Gibbons     5:03.00    5:09.20    5   
  5 Amatori, Erica               Green Hope           5:18.00    5:12.53    4   
  6 Wilson, Samiiah              Cardinal Gibbons     5:28.00    5:26.81    3   
  7 Yoakum, Grace                Wake Forest-         5:38.80    5:31.04    2   
  8 Weldense, Shewit             Green Hope           5:34.89    5:33.82    1   
  9 Boykin, Kyndal               Broughton            5:35.74    5:33.88  
 10 Yoakum, Rebecca              Wake Forest-         5:39.70    5:36.76  
 11 Forte, Lindsey               Apex                 5:45.00    5:41.03  
 12 Raleigh, Mikayla             Athens Drive         5:45.00    5:44.13  
 13 Goudreau, Christina          Apex                 5:48.70    5:47.07  
 14 Wedegaertner, Olivia         Millbrook            5:41.00    5:47.99  
 15 Langley, Brenna              Leesville Ro         5:59.00    5:51.27  
 16 Harvey, Grace                Leesville Ro         5:59.00    5:53.36  
 17 Hensel, Emilee               Middle Creek         6:00.00    5:59.86  
 18 Cardoso, Brenda              Panther Cree         6:12.00    6:01.10  
 19 Driscoll, Katherine          Wakefield            5:35.00    6:02.62  
 20 Schneider, Erin              Holly Spring         6:11.00    6:03.19  
 21 Meyers, Erin                 Panther Cree         6:05.00    6:03.61  
 22 Brugnoli, Nicole             Middle Creek         6:00.00    6:05.40  
 23 Thurman, Abby                Broughton            6:03.24    6:28.17  
 -- Briggs, Kasey                Athens Drive         5:23.00        DNF  
 -- Edmonds, Erin                Southeast Ra         5:42.44        DNF  
 -- Lackey, Charity              Southeast Ra         5:35.00        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George, Samantha             Millbrook           11:06.00   11:02.28   10   
  2 Colberg, Lauren              Green Hope          11:23.21   11:16.34    8   
  3 Briggs, Kasey                Athens Drive        11:20.44   11:39.65    6   
  4 Boesch, Emily                Green Hope          11:51.29   11:42.04    5   
  5 Cuomo, A                     Cardinal Gibbons    11:55.00   11:44.64    4   
  6 Cook, Samantha               Sanderson           12:18.00   11:49.92    3   
  7 Berger, Alison               Broughton           12:06.00   11:50.18    2   
  8 Cox, Dana                    Panther Cree        12:02.00   11:54.23    1   
  9 Rawls, Meredith              Cary                12:45.00   12:08.72  
 10 Magee, A                     Cardinal Gibbons    12:35.00   12:21.23  
 11 Thorpe, Emma                 Athens Drive        12:30.00   12:34.79  
 12 Phillips, Rachel             Leesville Ro        13:16.00   12:37.96  
 13 Oh, Shelly                   Wakefield           12:00.00   12:40.73  
 14 Hensel, Emilee               Middle Creek        12:40.00   12:42.51  
 15 Hicks, Meredith              Leesville Ro        13:10.00   12:44.58  
 16 Clapsaddle, Anna             Millbrook           12:40.00   12:54.93  
 17 Greer, Katey                 Southeast Ra        12:13.00   13:02.44  
 18 Gardner, Kristen             Broughton           13:07.00   13:17.41  
 19 Brooks, Mary-Margaret        Enloe               14:03.00   13:43.79  
 -- Carr, Hope                   Middle Creek        12:55.00        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Dannielle             Southeast Ra           14.11      14.46Q  3 
  2 Graham, Sarah                Wake Forest-           14.10      15.02Q  1 
  3 Townsend, Alyssa             Millbrook              16.00      16.04Q  2 
  4 Wilser, Erin                 Green Hope             17.10      17.23Q  2 
  5 Czarnecki, Christy           Apex                   17.46      17.73Q  3 
  6 Yvars, Rayna                 Green Hope             16.70      17.75Q  1 
  7 Chapman, Sh'Naiya            Southeast Ra           16.51      17.46q  2 
  8 Dye, Daniqua                 Sanderson              16.80      18.44q  3 
  9 Browder, Eunique             Leesville Ro           18.70      18.65   1 
 10 Cabral, Tabitha              Panther Cree           18.80      19.48   2 
 11 Gettinger, Lauren            Broughton              18.74      19.59   3 
 12 Griffin, Taylor              Wakefield              17.00      20.12   1 
 13 Bertram, Joanna              Cardinal Gibbons       19.70      20.14   2 
 14 Jacokes, Caroline            Broughton              19.90      21.40   3 
 15 Czejkowski, Elly             Cardinal Gibbons       21.05      22.16   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Dannielle             Southeast Ra           14.46      14.19   10   
  2 Graham, Sarah                Wake Forest-           15.02      14.33    8   
  3 Townsend, Alyssa             Millbrook              16.04      15.71    6   
  4 Wilser, Erin                 Green Hope             17.23      17.11    5   
  5 Chapman, Sh'Naiya            Southeast Ra           17.46      17.15    4   
  6 Yvars, Rayna                 Green Hope             17.75      17.41    3   
  7 Czarnecki, Christy           Apex                   17.73      17.91    2   
  8 Dye, Daniqua                 Sanderson              18.44      19.53    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Graham, Sarah                Wake Forest-           46.00      44.57   3  10   
  2 Birek, Michaela              Wakefield              44.90      44.82   3   8   
  3 Dye, Daniqua                 Sanderson              48.50      48.09   3   6   
  4 Gettinger, Lauren            Broughton              53.24      50.78   2   5   
  5 Cabral, Tabitha              Panther Cree           53.80      51.33   2   4   
  6 Wilser, Erin                 Green Hope             49.94      51.49   3   3   
  7 Czarnecki, Christy           Apex                   50.80      51.66   2   2   
  8 Griffin, Taylor              Wakefield              50.00      52.57   3   1   
  9 Browder, Eunique             Leesville Ro           55.10      52.73   1 
 10 Jenkins, Tamara              Southeast Ra           50.60      52.80   2 
 11 Woynicz, Sarah               Middle Creek           53.50      53.76   2 
 12 Hall, Morgan                 Leesville Ro           55.10      53.99   1 
 13 Czerman, Emily               Fuquay-Varin                      54.23   1 
 14 Jacokes, Caroline            Broughton              56.00      55.55   1 
 15 Lawson, Jordan               Wake Forest-           55.00      55.79   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wakefield                                           47.18      48.36   2  10   
     1) Fisher, Desiree                 2) Graham, Ariah                  
     3) Patillo, Tiana                  4) Sharp, Olicia                  
  2 Southeast Raleigh                                   51.00      50.80   2   8   
     1) Anderson, Brittany              2) Davis, Dannielle               
     3) Douglas, Kendra                 4) Howard, Kayla                  
  3 Millbrook                                           51.90      51.38   2   6   
     1) Townsend, Alyssa                2) Ubani, Chianiaka               
     3) Alston, Giovanna                4) Alls, Liz                      
  4 Fuquay-Varina                                       52.50      51.58   1   5   
     1) Acie, Marisa                    2) Davis, Jhane                   
     3) Smith, Sacorya                  4) Ray, Shadee                    
  5 Panther Creek                                       51.90      51.74   2   4   
     1) Cabral, Tabitha                 2) Manns, Kara                    
     3) Mitchell, Aysia                 4) Reeve, Katelyn                 
  6 East Wake                                           52.30      52.22   1   3   
     1) Gray, Jasmine                   2) Morrison, Shakekerrya          
     3) Matthews, Breyah                4) Torres, Kiara                  
  7 Apex                                                49.00      52.68   2   2   
     1) Robinson, Lexi                  2) Robinson, Gabby                
     3) Thomas, Shannon                 4) Brown, Jazmiene                
  8 Enloe                                               52.09      53.19   2   1   
     1) Bauder, Anna                    2) Ziegler, Kayla                 
     3) Johnson, Jamia                  4) Hutchinson, Kyra               
  9 Athens Drive                                        53.00      54.18   1 
     1) Glenn, Alex                     2) Hart, Melena                   
     3) Demery, Candace                 4) Houston, Princess              
 10 Broughton                                           54.00      55.25   1 
     1) Davis, Shatoria                 2) Williams, Diamond              
     3) Byrd, Justice                   4) Nowell, Diamond                
 11 Cardinal Gibbons                                    58.20      56.05   1 
 12 Heritage                                            54.10      56.18   1 
     1) Smith, Sierra                   2) Parks, Hallie                  
     3) Horton, Brittany                4) Montague, Kianna               
 -- Leesville Road                                      53.20         DQ   1 
     1) Hamilton, Morgan                2) Hill, Marteen                  
     3) Browder, Eunique                4) Corak, Rani                    
 -- Cary                                                53.10         DQ   1 
     1) Bowser, Tashonda                2) Brown, Alexus                  
     3) Crosby, Tara                    4) Waycaster, Sarah               
 -- Middle Creek                                        52.14         DQ   2 
     1) White, Justice                  2) Hague, Amonie                  
     3) Butler, JoRaven                 4) Johnson, Bria                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Apex                                              1:44.00    1:46.18   2  10   
     1) Thomas, Shannon                 2) Brown, Jazmiene                
     3) Bunch, CJ                       4) Robinson, Gabby                
  2 Fuquay-Varina                                     1:45.90    1:46.74   2   8   
     1) Acie, Marisa                    2) Davis, Jhane                   
     3) Drake, Jasmine                  4) Smith, Sacorya                 
  3 Millbrook                                         1:50.80    1:47.64   2   6   
     1) Townsend, Alyssa                2) Williams, Ami                  
     3) Ubani, Chianiaka                4) Alston, Giovanna               
  4 Enloe                                             1:47.06    1:48.39   2   5   
     1) Omile, Alyssa                   2) Omile, Kasie                   
     3) Gray, RayQuwna                  4) Gidron, Megan                  
  5 Leesville Road                                    1:53.30    1:48.92   1   4   
     1) Hamilton, Morgan                2) Hill, Marteen                  
     3) Smith, Danielle                 4) Blackburn, Hailey              
  6 Green Hope                                        1:48.00    1:50.92   2   3   
     1) McEnaney, Jessica               2) Wilser, Erin                   
     3) Yvars, Rayna                    4) Massey, Skye                   
  7 Athens Drive                                      1:52.00    1:51.04   1   2   
     1) Best, Qu'Shonda                 2) Hart, Melena                   
     3) Houston, Princess               4) Wedderburn, Ngozi              
  8 East Wake                                         1:52.00    1:51.32   1   1   
     1) Gray, Jasmine                   2) Morrison, Shakekerrya          
     3) Crumel, Shajaun                 4) Rodriquez, Zorayda             
  9 Cary                                              1:52.30    1:52.88   1 
     1) Bowser, Tashonda                2) Brown, Alexus                  
     3) Crosby, Tara                    4) Waycaster, Sarah               
 10 Heritage                                          1:54.00    1:53.24   1 
     1) Montague, Kianna                2) Williams, Jasmine              
     3) Parks, Hallie                   4) Brown, Litahni                 
 11 Middle Creek                                      1:52.00    1:53.70   2 
     1) White, Justice                  2) Hague, Amonie                  
     3) Butler, JoRaven                 4) Johnson, Bria                  
 -- Southeast Raleigh                                 1:45.00        DNF   2 
     1) Davis, Dannielle                2) Wilder, Jaleah                 
     3) Douglas, Kendra                 4) Anderson, Brittany             
 -- Broughton                                         1:53.60         DQ   1  Zone
     1) Byrd, Justice                   2) Williams, Diamond              
     3) Nowell, Diamond                 4) Davis, Shatoria                
 -- Wakefield                                         1:40.32         DQ   2 
     1) Sharp, Olicia                   2) Jenkins, Ricole                
     3) Ford, Cidni                     4) Fisher, Desiree                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wakefield                                         3:51.86    3:56.09   2  10   
     1) Patillo, Tiana                  2) Jenkins, Ricole                
     3) Graham, Ariah                   4) Birek, Michaela                
  2 Cary                                              4:07.10    4:05.22   2   8   
     1) Christensen, Jenna              2) Foshee, Deanna                 
     3) Foshee, Erin                    4) Jordan, Sheridan               
  3 Southeast Raleigh                                 4:01.00    4:09.79   2   6   
     1) Douglas, Kendra                 2) Wilder, Jaleah                 
     3) Loyd, Kaylie                    4) Lackey, Charity                
  4 Cardinal Gibbons                                  4:13.70    4:15.74   2   5   
  5 Green Hope                                        4:04.63    4:18.47   2   4   
     1) Amatori, Erica                  2) Greene, Monica                 
     3) Colberg, Lauren                 4) Inglis, Cameron                
  6 Broughton                                         4:19.00    4:20.15   1   3   
     1) Blue, Mattie                    2) Johnson, Amanda                
     3) Boykin, Kyndal                  4) Spruill, Kim                   
  7 Fuquay-Varina                                     4:20.00    4:21.21   1   2   
     1) Drake, Jasmine                  2) Stanford, Mindie               
     3) Winston, Latisha                4) Czerman, Emily                 
  8 Knightdale                                        4:01.00    4:21.52   2   1   
     1) Wright, Amber                   2) Powell, Carlmiya               
     3) McHenry, Tianna                 4) Johnson, Shatika               
  9 Millbrook                                         4:15.00    4:25.55   2 
     1) Williams, Ami                   2) Corbally, Megan                
     3) Malek, Jessie                   4) Winston, Breanna               
 10 Sanderson                                         4:24.00    4:26.93   1 
     1) Lewis, Kaylin                   2) Carter, Timmesha               
     3) Komes, Sara                     4) Dye, Daniqua                   
 11 Leesville Road                                    4:27.10    4:30.02   1 
     1) Hamilton, Morgan                2) Hill, Marteen                  
     3) Miles, Brittany                 4) Smith, Danielle                
 12 Athens Drive                                      4:25.00    4:32.16   1 
     1) Best, Qu'Shonda                 2) Houston, Princess              
     3) Young, Ashlyn                   4) Wedderburn, Ngozi              
 13 Middle Creek                                      4:35.00    4:34.51   1 
     1) Woynicz, Sarah                  2) Hague, Amonie                  
     3) Remcheck, Mary                  4) Buchholz, Valerie              
 14 Heritage                                          4:45.00    5:10.07   1 
     1) Smallwood, Dashae               2) Williams, Jasmine              
     3) Williams, Alexa                 4) Brown, Litahni                 
 -- East Wake                                         4:30.00        DNF   1 
     1) Torres, Kiara                   2) Matthews, Breyah               
     3) Rodriquez, Zorayda              4) Eleazer, Ilmani                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cary                                              9:20.87    9:27.10   10   
     1) Christensen, Jenna              2) Foshee, Deanna                 
     3) Foshee, Erin                    4) Jordan, Sheridan               
  2 Cardinal Gibbons                                 10:00.00    9:33.06    8   
  3 Southeast Raleigh                                10:05.00    9:54.76    6   
     1) Worsley, Shakeria               2) Lackey, Charity                
     3) Edmonds, Erin                   4) Wilder, Jaleah                 
  4 Wakefield                                        10:09.00    9:54.86    5   
     1) Wells, Alex                     2) Jenkins, Ricole                
     3) Driscoll, Katherine             4) Henley, Rachel                 
  5 Millbrook                                        10:15.00   10:09.52    4   
     1) Corbally, Megan                 2) Gamble, Katie                  
     3) Williams, Ami                   4) Malek, Jessie                  
  6 Panther Creek                                    10:30.00   10:14.19    3   
     1) Cox, Dana                       2) Cox, Erin                      
     3) Gardner, Tori                   4) Meyers, Erin                   
  7 Athens Drive                                     10:38.00   10:35.78    2   
     1) Schneider, Sami                 2) Raleigh, Mikayla               
     3) Thorpe, Emma                    4) Young, Ashlyn                  
  8 Middle Creek                                     10:40.00   10:36.81    1   
     1) Remcheck, Mary                  2) Buchholz, Valerie              
     3) Woynicz, Sarah                  4) Carr, Hope                     
  9 Leesville Road                                   10:50.00   10:45.88  
     1) Hicks, Meredith                 2) Harvey, Grace                  
     3) Langley, Brenna                 4) Gallagher, Allie               
 10 Sanderson                                        13:05.00   10:50.09  
     1) Pittman, Sarah                  2) Wade, Jasmine                  
     3) Komes, Sara                     4) Cook, Samantha                 
 11 Green Hope                                       10:50.00   10:52.21  
     1) Ward, Victoria                  2) Worsdale, Allie                
     3) Kim, Rose                       4) Howard, Taylor                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham, Sarah                Wake Forest-         5-09.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Bell, Amara                  Southeast Ra         5-04.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Best, Courtney               Millbrook            5-00.00   J5-00.00    5.50
  3 Temple, Keon                 Wake Forest-         5-06.00   J5-00.00    5.50
  5 Watson, Janet                Panther Cree         5-04.00   J5-00.00    4   
  6 Greaves, Sha'Kara            Knightdale           5-04.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Drake, Taylor                Fuquay-Varin         4-10.00   J4-10.00    1.50
  7 Lee, Kristen                 Wakefield            4-10.00   J4-10.00    1.50
  9 Schwerbrock, Pauline         Green Hope           4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Wright, Amber                Knightdale           4-07.00    4-08.00  
  9 Hill, Marteen                Leesville Ro         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 Dye, Daniqua                 Sanderson            4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Hawkins, Danielle            Cardinal Gibbons     4-10.00    4-08.00  
 -- Davis, Kendall               Cardinal Gibbons     4-06.00         NH  
 -- Wilson, Mary-Holland         Apex                 4-08.00         NH  
 -- Watson, Wallette             Millbrook            4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diener, Audrey               Apex                12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Lee, Kristen                 Wakefield           11-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Yvars, Rayna                 Green Hope           9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Franchi, Katherine           Wakefield           10-00.00   J9-06.00    5   
  5 Volkan, Jordyn               Apex                 7-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Allie, Fulp                  Sanderson            7-06.00    7-00.00    3   
 -- Comstock, Megan              Cardinal Gibbons     7-06.00         NH  
 -- Bertram, Joanna              Cardinal Gibbons     7-06.00         NH  
 -- Patetta, Jennifer            Cary                 7-06.00         NH  
 -- Wyss, Lillian                Millbrook           11-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Dannielle             Southeast Ra        19-05.50   17-06.00   10   
  2 Graham, Ariah                Wakefield           18-04.25   17-03.00    8   
  3 Murphy, Alexis               Apex                18-08.00   17-01.75    6   
  4 Birek, Michaela              Wakefield           17-04.00   16-07.75    5   
  5 Morrison, Shakekerrya        East Wake           17-01.00   16-01.25    4   
  6 Blackburn, Hailey            Leesville Ro        16-03.50   15-10.25    3   
  7 Carter, Timmesha             Sanderson           16-02.00   15-03.75    2   
  8 Bell, Amara                  Southeast Ra        16-06.00   15-03.00    1   
  9 McLymore, Crystan            Millbrook           16-02.00   14-09.00  
 10 Brooks, Haley                Green Hope          15-01.25   14-07.00  
 11 Hawkins, Danielle            Cardinal Gibbons    16-01.00   14-02.00  
 11 McEnaney, Jessica            Green Hope          14-08.00   14-02.00  
 -- Savino, Laura                Panther Cree        14-08.00         ND  
 -- Osuba, Gabrielle             Athens Drive        14-06.00         ND  
 -- Davis, Jhane                 Fuquay-Varin        15-08.00         ND  
 -- Glenn, Alex                  Athens Drive        14-06.00         ND  
 -- Best, Courtney               Millbrook           14-00.00         ND  
 -- Greaves, Sha'Kara            Knightdale          16-02.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Sacorya               Fuquay-Varin        14-01.00         ND  
 -- Mims, Jonae                  Enloe               14-04.00         DQ   Jewlery
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLymore, Crystan            Millbrook           37-11.00   35-01.00   10   
  2 Ford, Cidni                  Wakefield           35-02.00   34-03.50    8   
  3 Franchi, Katherine           Wakefield           32-03.00   33-04.50    6   
  4 Rodriquez, Zorayda           East Wake           33-00.00   33-00.50    5   
  5 Crumel, Shajaun              East Wake           31-04.00   32-11.50    4   
  6 Carter, Timmesha             Sanderson           33-10.00   32-04.00    3   
  7 Swinsick, Kayla              Cary                33-11.00   31-07.50    2   
  8 Acie, Marisa                 Fuquay-Varin        31-02.00   31-06.00    1   
  9 Brooks, Haley                Green Hope          31-00.00   30-11.50  
 10 Osuba, Gabrielle             Athens Drive        31-00.00   30-09.50  
 11 Watson, Wallette             Millbrook           32-08.00   30-05.00  
 12 Glenn, Alex                  Athens Drive        31-00.00   29-08.00  
 13 Elnady, Noreen               Green Hope          30-09.50   29-07.00  
 14 Steward, Alexis              Knightdale          29-04.50   29-01.50  
 -- Ruffin, Aliya                Apex                33-07.00         ND  
 -- Hawkins, Danielle            Cardinal Gibbons    33-11.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daye, Onya                   Millbrook           33-09.50   34-03.00   10   
  2 Bowman, Jasmine              Sanderson           34-02.00   34-01.00    8   
  3 Hall, Sharmani               Southeast Ra        34-11.00   33-08.00    6   
  4 Shurland, Halle              Wakefield           33-00.00   32-03.00    5   
  5 Va'ana, Marissa              Athens Drive        30-06.00   30-05.00    4   
  6 KeKe, Francheska             Garner              33-01.00   30-01.00    3   
  7 Bush, Kim                    Millbrook           28-10.00   30-00.00    2   
  8 Heilsnis, Brianna            Apex                30-03.00   28-09.00    1   
  9 Dupree, Melanie              Fuquay-Varin        26-04.00   26-10.00  
 10 Garwerecki, Madelyn          Wakefield           28-04.00   26-09.00  
 11 Taylor, Khadedra             Knightdale          35-00.00   26-06.00  
 12 Pendergraft, Megan           Leesville Ro        29-04.00   25-10.00  
 13 Hopkins, Schayla             Leesville Ro        31-00.00   25-02.00  
 14 Beatty, Breyonna             Enloe               28-02.50   24-07.00  
 15 Ray, Christy                 Sanderson           25-01.00   24-02.00  
 15 Egel, Alyssa                 Green Hope          29-01.00   24-02.00  
 17 Tanner, Shayla               East Wake           28-10.00   21-07.00  
 18 Chavis, Kayla                Southeast Ra        28-05.00   18-03.00  
 -- Eleazer, Saffiyah            East Wake           30-05.00         ND  
 -- Sowards, Cassidey            Green Hope          28-05.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heilsnis, Brianna            Apex                  111-04     106-06   10   
  2 Dupree, Melanie              Fuquay-Varin           98-02      96-02    8   
  3 Bowman, Jasmine              Sanderson              80-07      90-01    6   
  4 Garwerecki, Madelyn          Wakefield              91-03   89-06.50    5   
  5 Eleazer, Saffiyah            East Wake              88-08      84-07    4   
  6 Beatty, Breyonna             Enloe                  95-11   84-02.50    3   
  7 Sowards, Cassidey            Green Hope             76-07   83-06.75    2   
  8 Bolden, Carmen               Middle Creek           74-00      81-01    1   
  9 Koonce, Gale                 Knightdale          88-08.75      80-03  
 10 Pendergraft, Megan           Leesville Ro           87-02   79-09.50  
 11 Ray, Christy                 Sanderson              71-08      72-02  
 -- Shurland, Halle              Wakefield              81-00         ND  
 -- Hall, Sharmani               Southeast Ra           83-00         ND  
 -- Eleazer, Halima              East Wake              69-08         ND  
 -- Hopkins, Schayla             Leesville Ro           69-01         ND  
 -- Taylor, Khadedra             Knightdale             85-02         ND  
 -- KeKe, Francheska             Garner                 71-04         ND  
 -- Daye, Onya                   Millbrook             107-03         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis Jr, Burkheart          Knightdale             10.64      11.09Q  4 
  2 Manson, Jamarques            Garner                 11.10      11.41Q  2 
  3 McClam, Josh                 Holly Spring           10.86      11.45Q  3 
  4 Williams, Jonathan           Wake Forest-           10.90      11.64Q  1 
  5 Thaxton, Malcolm             Fuquay-Varin           11.00      11.41Q  2 
  6 Mangum, Quincy               Apex                   11.00      11.60Q  4 
  7 Kitson, Rio                  Middle Creek           11.00      11.74Q  3 
  8 Demery, Dustin               Millbrook              11.40      11.89Q  1 
  9 Reed, Rakeem                 Fuquay-Varin           11.10      11.61   4 
 10 Peterkin, Tumoeya            Millbrook              11.20      11.78   3 
 11 Jordan, Brad                 Green Hope             11.40      11.81   3 
 12 Dubois, Matt                 Cardinal Gibbons       11.30      11.84   4 
 13 Robinson, DeRahjai           Leesville Ro           11.20      11.84   4 
 14 Marcano, Elijah              Sanderson              11.50      11.86   4 
 15 Grazen, Ben                  Cardinal Gibbons       11.50      11.87   2 
 16 McClain, Jalain              Holly Spring           11.30      11.90   2 
 17 Ihegaranye, Denzel           Southeast Ra           11.00      11.91   1 
 18 Cromartie, Dreyon            Enloe                  11.93      11.94   2 
 19 Reed, Saron                  Wakefield              11.20      12.00   1 
 20 McDuffie, Fred               Southeast Ra           11.20      12.05   2 
 -- Smalls, Da'Quan              Knightdale             10.76         FS   2 
 -- Lane, Dominique              East Wake              11.40         FS   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis Jr, Burkheart          Knightdale             11.09      11.01   10   
  2 Thaxton, Malcolm             Fuquay-Varin           11.41      11.28    8   
  3 McClam, Josh                 Holly Spring           11.45      11.30    6   
  4 Williams, Jonathan           Wake Forest-           11.64      11.32    5   
  5 Manson, Jamarques            Garner                 11.41      11.43    4   
  6 Mangum, Quincy               Apex                   11.60      11.46    3   
  7 Demery, Dustin               Millbrook              11.89      11.67    2   
  8 Kitson, Rio                  Middle Creek           11.74      11.74    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis Jr, Burkheart          Knightdale             21.42      22.48Q  3 
  2 Smalls, Da'Quan              Knightdale             21.61      22.69Q  2 
  3 Little, Devin                Apex                   22.65      22.77Q  1 
  4 Thaxton, Malcolm             Fuquay-Varin           22.20      22.97Q  4 
  5 McKnight, Darius             Sanderson              22.09      22.80Q  1 
  6 Murray, Jamaree              Fuquay-Varin           22.50      22.96Q  3 
  7 White, Jordan                Millbrook              22.70      23.16Q  4 
  8 Lewis, Khairee               Sanderson              22.50      23.43Q  2 
  9 Clanton, Anthony             Garner                 22.10      22.87   1 
 10 Angry, Reggie                Millbrook              22.40      23.10   3 
 11 Williams, Avonte             Holly Spring           22.80      23.14   3 
 12 Manson, Jamarques            Garner                 23.00      23.29   1 
 13 Lowry, David                 Leesville Ro           22.30      23.46   2 
 14 Sheppard, Darrell            Cary                   21.90      23.48   4 
 15 Warren, Eric                 Broughton              22.60      23.57   1 
 16 Grazen, Ben                  Cardinal Gibbons       23.30      23.66   3 
 17 Dubois, Matt                 Cardinal Gibbons       23.03      23.67   4 
 18 Kitson, Rio                  Middle Creek           22.60      23.76   4 
 19 Ihegaranye, Denzel           Southeast Ra           23.10      23.78   2 
 20 Llabona, Michael             Apex                   23.50      24.05   3 
 21 Reynolds, Devante            Wake Forest-           23.80      24.42   2 
 22 Lane, Dominique              East Wake              22.80      24.43   2 
 23 Blackburn, Drew              Leesville Ro           23.00      24.55   2 
 24 Clark, Cedric                Heritage               23.80      24.82   4 
 25 Hinkle, Steven               Middle Creek           23.00      24.85   1 
 26 Humphrey, Zach               Panther Cree           24.00      25.01   1 
 27 Wynn, Mekelti                Heritage               25.10      25.12   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smalls, Da'Quan              Knightdale             22.69      21.95   10   
  2 Ellis Jr, Burkheart          Knightdale             22.48      21.97    8   
  3 Lewis, Khairee               Sanderson              23.43      22.51    6   
  4 McKnight, Darius             Sanderson              22.80      22.84    5   
  5 Little, Devin                Apex                   22.77      22.85    4   
  6 White, Jordan                Millbrook              23.16      23.10    3   
  7 Thaxton, Malcolm             Fuquay-Varin           22.97      23.67    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Covington, Aaron             Wakefield              49.10      49.23   4  10   
  2 Davis, Brian                 Fuquay-Varin           49.08      49.58   4   8   
  3 Jones, Mar-Keo               Knightdale             48.60      50.71   4   6   
  4 Lowry, David                 Leesville Ro           52.30      50.95   3   5   
  5 Branch, James                Southeast Ra           51.00      51.47   3   4   
  6 Powell, khalid               Knightdale             49.89      52.09   4   3   
  7 Bealer, Dalton               Holly Spring           51.60      52.37   3   2   
  8 Gibbons, Collin              Apex                   52.80      52.79   3   1   
  9 Trimble, Austin              Middle Creek           54.00      53.54   2 
 10 Gaston, Jeff                 Leesville Ro           52.50      53.56   3 
 11 Taylor-Greene, Kway          Cary                   49.80      53.77   4 
 12 Benson, Connor               Wake Forest-           54.40      53.99   2 
 13 Franz, Ryan                  Sanderson              54.00      54.49   2 
 14 Nelesnik, Tim                Cardinal Gibbons       54.20      55.08   2 
 15 Spencer, Darrell             Apex                   54.50      55.08   1 
 16 Eliason, Weston              Panther Cree           53.80      55.21   2 
 17 Brewer, Lamar                Southeast Ra           52.40      55.37   3 
 18 Fisher, Ondre                Millbrook              54.80      55.63   1 
 19 Styles, Therius              Broughton              54.00      56.74   2 
 20 Lue, Avery                   Cardinal Gibbons       57.20      58.55   1 
 21 Whitaker, Dereck             East Wake            1:01.60    1:02.46   1 
 -- Murray, Jamaree              Fuquay-Varin           50.91        DNF   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Alvin                Broughton            1:59.00    1:56.14   10   
  2 Walling, Ryan                Green Hope           1:57.81    1:57.83    8   
  3 Carr, Paul                   Millbrook            2:00.00    2:00.66    6   
  4 Smith, Aaron                 Leesville Ro         2:03.00    2:00.67    5   
  5 White, Myles                 Knightdale           1:58.00    2:01.13    4   
  6 Schotzinger, Tommy           Cardinal Gibbons     2:01.00    2:01.19    3   
  7 Jones, Clay                  Fuquay-Varin         2:05.96    2:01.44    2   
  8 Reid, Alex                   Apex                 2:00.90    2:01.50    1   
  9 Hathaway, Philip             Wakefield            2:00.00    2:01.80  
 10 Vermette, Josh               Panther Cree         2:02.40    2:02.38  
 11 Fredenburg, Danny            Apex                 2:02.00    2:02.58  
 12 Schoonover, Kevan            Holly Spring         2:06.00    2:04.88  
 13 Avery, Jamal                 Middle Creek         2:03.00    2:07.31  
 14 Scott, Jalen                 Knightdale           1:59.00    2:07.40  
 15 Moore, CJ                    Southeast Ra         2:05.00    2:07.54  
 16 Birdwhistell, Chilton        Middle Creek         2:05.00    2:08.04  
 17 Careaga, Alan                Garner               2:04.00    2:08.16  
 18 Pietryka, Mark               Cardinal Gibbons     2:09.00    2:09.20  
 19 Brown, Danny                 Sanderson            2:10.00    2:09.51  
 20 Costin, Chris                Cary                 2:02.00    2:09.70  
 21 Tanner, Paul                 Athens Drive         2:08.00    2:09.87  
 22 Bennett, William             Sanderson            2:12.00    2:10.43  
 23 Jordan, Will                 Green Hope           2:09.00    2:10.75  
 24 Shipp, Dakarai               Millbrook            2:11.00    2:10.85  
 25 Holden, Scott                Wake Forest-         2:10.00    2:13.77  
 26 Lucas, Jason                 Heritage             2:15.00    2:21.25  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mallory, Mitch               Wakefield            4:25.00    4:19.93   10   
  2 Abushouk, Bakri              Cary                 4:20.70    4:21.07    8   
  3 Sears, Jacob                 Panther Cree         4:35.00    4:23.85    6   
  4 Noreen, Bryan                Apex                 4:24.00    4:26.67    5   
  5 Smith, Aaron                 Leesville Ro         4:30.00    4:26.84    4   
  6 Hathaway, Philip             Wakefield            4:35.00    4:29.25    3   
  7 Jones, Clay                  Fuquay-Varin         4:34.70    4:29.54    2   
  8 Phillips, Steven             Cardinal Gibbons     4:32.00    4:30.05    1   
  9 Johnson, Parker              Broughton            4:35.64    4:32.15  
 10 Price, Chris                 Apex                 4:36.00    4:34.01  
 11 Gleason, Matthew             Knightdale           4:30.00    4:36.58  
 12 Brochu, Hayden               Enloe                4:39.00    4:40.18  
 13 Miller, Richard              Millbrook            4:35.00    4:40.79  
 14 McAdams, David               Enloe                4:42.00    4:44.79  
 15 Saad, Mahmoud                Green Hope           4:50.91    4:45.52  
 16 McCord, Chase                Cardinal Gibbons     4:48.00    4:46.81  
 17 Baca, Dylan                  Panther Cree         4:50.00    4:47.96  
 18 Vinson, Alex                 Millbrook            4:39.80    4:48.54  
 19 Tanner, Paul                 Athens Drive         4:54.20    4:49.22  
 20 Holloway, Pierce             Fuquay-Varin         4:52.00    4:50.51  
 21 Hoffert, Will                Cary                 4:51.00    4:51.31  
 22 White, Andrew                Sanderson            5:01.00    4:55.35  
 23 Holden, Scott                Wake Forest-         4:56.00    4:58.17  
 24 Kiedy, Henry                 Knightdale           5:05.00    4:58.58  
 25 Will, Tyler                  Wake Forest-         5:11.00    5:06.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mallory, Mitch               Wakefield            9:14.76    9:38.49   10   
  2 Roberson, Sam                Broughton            9:35.71    9:40.42    8   
  3 Sears, Jacob                 Panther Cree         9:45.00    9:54.48    6   
  4 Wolf, Patrick                Cardinal Gibbons    10:15.00    9:58.26    5   
  5 Derr, Brendan                Panther Cree        10:10.00   10:00.20    4   
  6 Vannatta, Stefan             Apex                10:14.23   10:06.63    3   
  7 Tyrey, Nick                  Cardinal Gibbons    10:22.00   10:07.56    2   
  8 Tecle, Abel                  Cary                10:11.40   10:10.31    1   
  9 Staub, Nathan                Broughton           10:28.00   10:13.25  
 10 Stelpflug, Will              Enloe               10:09.57   10:17.29  
 11 Burke, Brady                 Millbrook           10:20.00   10:18.49  
 12 Nobles, Tom                  Green Hope          10:30.00   10:18.50  
 13 Colberg, Corey               Green Hope          10:35.00   10:30.82  
 14 Gupton, Will                 Enloe               10:58.00   10:38.55  
 15 Boseman, Alex                Millbrook           10:53.00   10:39.33  
 16 Catrine, Ryan                Fuquay-Varin        10:31.79   10:43.97  
 17 Strapp, Anthony              Leesville Ro        11:23.30   10:46.76  
 18 Melton, Lorenzo              Middle Creek        11:00.00   11:06.66  
 19 Loeffler, Matthew            Fuquay-Varin        10:55.00   11:09.75  
 20 Will, Tyler                  Wake Forest-        11:27.60   11:19.80  
 21 Vest, Matt                   Wake Forest-        12:00.00   11:40.05  
 -- Abushouk, Bakri              Cary                 9:26.00        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Timothy               Knightdale             14.05      15.64Q  3 
  2 Vincent, Kevin               Athens Drive           15.00      15.69Q  2 
  3 Walker, Roderick             Knightdale             14.50      15.90Q  1 
  4 Repar, Jake                  Fuquay-Varin           15.40      16.18Q  1 
  5 Chapman, Sandy               Southeast Ra           15.79      16.40Q  3 
  6 Smith, D.J.                  Leesville Ro           17.30      17.84Q  2 
  7 Mohney, Robbie               Cardinal Gibbons       17.00      18.15q  2 
  8 Joe, Corey                   Leesville Ro           17.00      18.42q  1 
  9 Abbasi, Usman                Apex                   18.50      18.60   3 
 10 Kokos, Matt                  Apex                   19.98      19.74   2 
 11 Williams, Aaron              Wakefield              19.00      20.90   1 
 12 Nash, Adrian                 Southeast Ra           16.00      21.39   3 
 13 McGibbons, Josh              East Wake              20.10      21.44   2 
 14 Beck, Mitchell               East Wake              21.80      24.62   3 
 -- Russell, Phillip             Cary                   15.10         DQ   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent, Kevin               Athens Drive           15.69      15.04   10   
  2 Hardy, Timothy               Knightdale             15.64      15.26    8   
  3 Chapman, Sandy               Southeast Ra           16.40      15.87    6   
  4 Walker, Roderick             Knightdale             15.90      15.93    5   
  5 Repar, Jake                  Fuquay-Varin           16.18      16.04    4   
  6 Smith, D.J.                  Leesville Ro           17.84      17.50    3   
  7 Mohney, Robbie               Cardinal Gibbons       18.15      17.84    2   
  8 Joe, Corey                   Leesville Ro           18.42      18.15    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunston, Joshua              Knightdale             40.40      39.14   4  10   
  2 Riddleberger, David          Wakefield              40.01      39.35   4   8   
  3 Vincent, Kevin               Athens Drive           39.60      40.00   4   6   
  4 Repar, Jake                  Fuquay-Varin           39.60      40.86   4   5   
  5 Wilson, Tyrique              Panther Cree           42.70      42.07   4   4   
  6 Booker, Jeremy               Millbrook              42.90      43.13   4   3   
  7 Russell, Phillip             Cary                   42.90      43.53   3   2   
  8 Pickett, Charles             Leesville Ro           43.00      44.18   3   1   
  9 Jones, Clay                  Broughton              44.50      44.24   3 
 10 Laws, Devin                  Sanderson              45.40      44.90   3 
 11 Williams, Rashard            Sanderson              44.60      45.41   3 
 12 Shelton, Samuel              Garner                 46.40      45.71   2 
 13 Thomas, Phillip              Cary                   47.40      45.86   2 
 14 Mohney, Robbie               Cardinal Gibbons       44.90      45.89   3 
 15 Campbell, Marcus             Heritage               47.40      46.12   2 
 16 Hair, Keith                  Middle Creek           45.00      47.38   3 
 17 Abbasi, Usman                Apex                   48.50      47.57   1 
 18 Miller, Chris                Green Hope             46.20      47.58   2 
 19 Beale, LeCount               Southeast Ra           47.00      48.35   2 
 20 Clark, Charles               Heritage               47.00      48.59   2 
 21 Beck, Mitchell               East Wake              50.20      48.74   1 
 22 McGibbons, Josh              East Wake              49.10      48.78   1 
 23 Kokos, Matt                  Apex                   47.80      49.01   1 
 24 Nash, Adrian                 Southeast Ra           42.00      49.69   4 
 -- Marshall, Quinten            Leesville Ro           43.00         DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knightdale                                          42.10      42.88   3  10   
     1) Ellis Jr, Burkheart             2) Strayhorn, Brannon             
     3) Smalls, Da'Quan                 4) Dunston, Joshua                
  2 Broughton                                           44.30      43.72   2   8   
     1) Warren, Eric                    2) Whitley, Chris                 
     3) Styles, Therius                 4) O'Neal, Trey                   
  3 Apex                                                43.20      43.79   3   6   
     1) Llabona, Michael                2) Ogunnowo, Tee                  
     3) Little, Devin                   4) Mangum, Quincy                 
  4 Millbrook                                           43.20      43.85   3   5   
     1) Angry, Reggie                   2) Demery, Dustin                 
     3) White, Jordan                   4) Langston, Aijalon              
  5 Sanderson                                           43.90      44.07   2   4   
     1) Fuller, Zach                    2) McKnight, Darius               
     3) Lewis, Khairee                  4) Marcano, Elijah                
  6 Fuquay-Varina                                       43.51      44.23   3   3   
     1) Campbell, Donte                 2) Furguson, Ricky                
     3) Reed, Rakeem                    4) Perine, Kahlil                 
  7 Cary                                                43.51      44.49   2   2   
     1) Hamilton, Darrell               2) Henry, Deandre                 
     3) Sherrod Cooper, Marquise        4) Sheppard, Darrell              
  8 Southeast Raleigh                                   46.00      44.88   1   1   
     1) Chapman, Sandy                  2) Holt, Jaylon                   
     3) Ihegaranye, Denzel              4) Jones, Dante                   
  9 Holly Springs                                       43.80      44.98   2 
     1) Herndon, KJ                     2) McClam, Josh                   
     3) Herndon, Jerrell                4) Williams, Avonte               
 10 Wake Forest-Rolesville                              43.90      45.02   2 
     1) Keyes, Barrett                  2) Avent, Isaiah                  
     3) Williams, Jonathan              4) Brown, Trayvon                 
 11 Athens Drive                                        45.00      45.95   1 
     1) Hewett, Cameron                 2) Simpson, Devann                
     3) Akinyemi, Raphael               4) Akinyemi, Sam                  
 12 Panther Creek                                       45.90      45.96   1 
     1) Barrett, O.B.                   2) Hayes, Will                    
     3) Sams, Stacy                     4) Wilson, Tyrique                
 12 Green Hope                                          44.50      45.96   1 
     1) Compiano, Jared                 2) Brown, Miles                   
     3) Hulbert, Will                   4) Grant, Jaylin                  
 14 Leesville Road                                      44.10      46.24   2 
     1) Blackburn, Drew                 2) Gerowitz, Danny                
     3) Hawkins, Marcel                 4) Robinson, DeRahjai             
 15 Heritage                                            44.30      46.25   2 
     1) Donaldson, Don                  2) Wynn, Mekelti                  
     3) Boudah, Jeremy                  4) Jones, Reco                    
 16 Cardinal Gibbons                                    46.10      46.60   1 
 17 East Wake                                           46.00      46.64   1 
     1) Louden, Alex                    2) Epps, Dayon                    
     3) Killen, Richard                 4) Lane, Dominique                
 -- Garner                                              43.30         DQ   3 
     1) Ogbodo, Grant                   2) Clanton, Anthony               
     3) Shelton, Jarvis                 4) Manson, Jamarques              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knightdale                                        1:27.20    1:29.38   3  10   
     1) Hardy, Timothy                  2) Johnson, Devin                 
     3) Johnson, Marquavious            4) Dunston, Joshua                
  2 Cary                                              1:29.40    1:29.91   3   8   
     1) Hamilton, Darrell               2) Henry, Deandre                 
     3) Taylor-Greene, Kway             4) Sherrod Cooper, Marquise       
  3 Millbrook                                         1:31.00    1:29.97   3   6   
     1) Demery, Dustin                  2) Langston, Aijalon              
     3) Angry, Reggie                   4) White, Jordan                  
  4 Sanderson                                         1:32.80    1:30.08   2   5   
     1) Fuller, Zach                    2) McKnight, Darius               
     3) Marant, Carl                    4) Lewis, Khairee                 
  5 Fuquay-Varina                                     1:30.50    1:30.30   3   4   
     1) Davis, Brian                    2) Furguson, Ricky                
     3) Reed, Rakeem                    4) Thaxton, Malcolm               
  6 Apex                                              1:31.90    1:30.86   2   3   
     1) Llabona, Michael                2) Little, Devin                  
     3) Gibbons, Collin                 4) Mangum, Quincy                 
  7 Broughton                                         1:30.50    1:31.61   3   2   
     1) Gabriel, Caleb                  2) Mangus, Chris                  
     3) Whitley, Chris                  4) Warren, Eric                   
  8 Garner                                            1:30.00    1:32.48   3   1   
     1) Saunders, Daryl                 2) Smith, Raevon                  
     3) Shelton, Jarvis                 4) Clanton, Anthony               
  9 Southeast Raleigh                                 1:33.00    1:33.63   2 
     1) Ihegaranye, Denzel              2) Richardson, Terrell            
     3) Branch, James                   4) Simmons, Braxton               
 10 Leesville Road                                    1:32.80    1:35.01   2 
     1) Hawkins, Marcel                 2) Blackburn, Drew                
     3) Robinson, DeRahjai              4) Lowry, David                   
 11 Panther Creek                                     1:36.90    1:37.14   1 
     1) Barrett, O.B.                   2) Humphrey, Zach                 
     3) Rangel, Luis                    4) Hayes, Will                    
 -- Heritage                                          1:38.00         DQ   1 
     1) Donaldson, Don                  2) Boudah, Jeremy                 
     3) Clark, Charles                  4) Clark, Cedric                  
 -- Holly Springs                                     1:33.00         DQ   2 
     1) Boykin-Roach, Brett             2) Horne, Eugene                  
     3) McClain, Jalain                 4) Williams, Avonte               
 -- Athens Drive                                      1:35.00         DQ   2 
     1) Hewett, Cameron                 2) McLean, Mike                   
     3) Akinyemi, Raphael               4) Akinyemi, Sam                  
 -- East Wake                                         1:36.60         DQ   1 
     1) Lane, Dominique                 2) Perry, Anthony                 
     3) Epps, Dayon                     4) Louden, Alex                   
 -- Wakefield                                         1:28.64         DQ   3 
     1) Brown, Denzel                   2) Covington, Aaron               
     3) Riddleberger, David             4) Reed, Saron                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knightdale                                        3:17.20    3:18.76   3  10   
     1) Ellis Jr, Burkheart             2) Jones, Mar-Keo                 
     3) Johnson, Devin                  4) Smalls, Da'Quan                
  2 Wakefield                                         3:18.00    3:19.37   3   8   
     1) Baker, Jeremiah                 2) Brown, Denzel                  
     3) Covington, Aaron                4) Riddleberger, David            
  3 Broughton                                         3:28.00    3:28.28   3   6   
     1) Mangus, Chris                   2) Martin, Alvin                  
     3) Warren, Eric                    4) Gabriel, Caleb                 
  4 Southeast Raleigh                                 3:36.00    3:30.45   2   5   
     1) Branch, James                   2) Brewer, Lamar                  
     3) Moore, CJ                       4) Richardson, Terrell            
  5 Fuquay-Varina                                     3:24.32    3:31.20   3   4   
     1) Davis, Brian                    2) Thaxton, Malcolm               
     3) Murray, Jamaree                 4) Furguson, Ricky                
  6 Millbrook                                         3:31.20    3:31.22   3   3   
     1) Carr, Paul                      2) Miller, Richard                
     3) Lovelace, Kyri                  4) Booker, Jeremy                 
  7 Leesville Road                                    3:36.00    3:36.27   2   2   
     1) Pickett, Charles                2) Marshall, Quinten              
     3) Gaston, Jeff                    4) Lowry, David                   
  8 Panther Creek                                     3:39.00    3:37.64   2   1   
     1) Barrett, O.B.                   2) Eliason, Weston                
     3) Hayes, Will                     4) Huang, Terrance                
  9 Athens Drive                                      3:35.00    3:38.73   3 
     1) King, Adrian                    2) McLean, Mike                   
     3) Hewett, Cameron                 4) Vincent, Kevin                 
 10 Sanderson                                         3:40.00    3:39.26   1 
     1) McKnight, Darius                2) Smith, Zach                    
     3) Franz, Ryan                     4) Marant, Carl                   
 11 Green Hope                                        3:35.00    3:40.18   2 
     1) Compiano, Jared                 2) Jordan, Brad                   
     3) Jordan, Will                    4) Brown, Miles                   
 12 Cardinal Gibbons                                  3:41.00    3:46.23   1 
 13 East Wake                                         3:38.00    3:48.25   2 
     1) Louden, Alex                    2) Montague, Webster              
     3) Sutton, CJ                      4) Perry, Anthony                 
 14 Heritage                                          3:40.00    3:50.22   1 
     1) Donaldson, Don                  2) Campbell, Marcus               
     3) Clark, Cedric                   4) Boudah, Jeremy                 
 -- Middle Creek                                      3:40.00         FS   1 
     1) Hair, Keith                     2) Holloway, Josh                 
     3) Avery, Jamal                    4) Trimble, Austin                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broughton                                         8:18.00    8:11.73   10   
     1) Martin, Alvin                   2) Jones, Clay                    
     3) Hyman, Jacob                    4) Johnson, Parker                
  2 Millbrook                                         8:14.00    8:12.25    8   
     1) Burke, Brady                    2) Miller, Richard                
     3) Carr, Paul                      4) Vinson, Alex                   
  3 Knightdale                                        8:13.00    8:13.00    6   
     1) Aiken, Corey                    2) White, Myles                   
     3) Gleason, Matthew                4) Scott, Jalen                   
  4 Leesville Road                                    8:24.50    8:14.09    5   
     1) Fetterolf, Cory                 2) Klute, Christian               
     3) Ryan, Stephen                   4) Smith, Aaron                   
  5 Panther Creek                                     8:25.00    8:14.89    4   
     1) Baca, Dylan                     2) Derr, Brendan                  
     3) Sears, Jacob                    4) Vermette, Josh                 
  6 Enloe                                             8:25.00    8:15.30    3   
     1) Brochu, Hayden                  2) McAdams, David                 
     3) Snipes, Terrell                 4) Comen, Evan                    
  7 Wakefield                                         8:10.00    8:22.58    2   
     1) Mallory, Mitch                  2) Hathaway, Philip               
     3) Baker, Jeremiah                 4) Shelton, Michael               
  8 Green Hope                                        8:40.00    8:23.09    1   
     1) Hefner, Ryan                    2) Jordan, Will                   
     3) Walling, Ryan                   4) Saad, Mahmoud                  
  9 Southeast Raleigh                                 8:20.00    8:46.62  
     1) Branch, James                   2) Moore, CJ                      
     3) Williams, Robert                4) Conner, David                  
 10 Apex                                              8:33.30    8:48.47  
     1) Quesada, Adrian                 2) Harvey, Avy                    
     3) Vashaw, Kent                    4) McGinty, Patrick               
 -- Sanderson                                        10:04.00        DNF  
     1) Friedman, Brock                 2) Fetzner, Billy                 
     3) Brown, Danny                    4) Bennett, William               
 -- Athens Drive                                      9:08.20         DQ  
     1) Gallo, Mark                     2) Green, Andrew                  
     3) Schwizer, Toma                  4) Tanner, Paul                   
 -- Garner                                            8:18.36         DQ  
     1) Brunson, Taylor                 2) Littmann, Tyler                
     3) Epps, Anthony                   4) Careaga, Alan                  
 -- Cary                                              8:31.20         DQ  
     1) Abushouk, Bakri                 2) Costin, Chris                  
     3) Taylor-Greene, Kway             4) Tecle, Abel                    
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Daryl              Garner               6-08.00    6-08.00   10   
  2 Holt, Jaylon                 Southeast Ra         6-04.00    6-04.00    8   
  3 Davis, Shaqua                Sanderson            6-04.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Burris, Juston               Broughton            6-02.00   J6-00.00    5   
  5 Walker, Preston              Knightdale           6-00.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Hamilton, Darrell            Cary                 6-02.00   J5-10.00    3   
 -- Simpson, Devann              Athens Drive         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Thomas, Torrie               Middle Creek         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Boyd, Daquan                 Sanderson            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Conwell, Caleb               Wakefield            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Louden, Alex                 East Wake            6-04.00         NH  
 -- Yamagata, Anothony           Enloe                5-10.00         NH  
 -- Marshall, Quinten            Leesville Ro         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Hawkins, Chandler            Leesville Ro         6-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mangum, John                 Green Hope          13-00.00   14-03.00   10   
  2 Hulbert, Will                Green Hope          13-06.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 Ficalora, Peter              Leesville Ro        13-06.00  J13-06.00    6   
  4 Booth, Harrison              Broughton           12-06.00   13-00.00    5   
  5 Quinn, Patrick               Sanderson           13-00.00   11-06.00    4   
  6 Anderson, Maxwell            Sanderson           10-06.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Smith, D.J.                  Leesville Ro        10-06.00   10-00.00    2   
 -- Wayne, Cameron               Apex                10-06.00         NH  
 -- Core, Tanner                 Millbrook           11-06.00         NH  
 -- Thomas, Phillip              Cary                10-06.00         NH  
 -- Lee, John                    Apex                10-06.00         NH  
 -- Thomas, Torrie               Middle Creek        12-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClam, Josh                 Holly Spring        23-05.00   21-10.00   10   
  2 Moye, Jawaun                 Garner              20-10.00   21-05.00    8   
  3 Marant, Carl                 Sanderson           22-08.00   21-03.00    6   
  4 Holt, Jaylon                 Southeast Ra        21-00.50   20-00.00    4.50
  4 Conwell, Caleb               Wakefield           20-04.00   20-00.00    4.50
 -- Peterkin, Rashad             Millbrook           19-05.00         ND  
 -- Robinson, DeRahjai           Leesville Ro        20-03.00         ND  
 -- Booker, Jeremy               Millbrook           20-00.00         ND  
 -- Winston, Jordan              Wakefield           19-04.00         ND  
 -- Bost, Michael                Cardinal Gibbons    20-00.00         ND  
 -- Walker, Javonte              Sanderson           20-00.00         ND  
 -- Chapman, Sandy               Southeast Ra        21-00.00         ND  
 -- Burris, Juston               Broughton           20-10.00         ND  
 -- King, Adrian                 Athens Drive        20-06.00         ND  
 -- Umeadi, Chuboy               Cary                21-01.00         ND  
 -- McKoy, P.J.                  Apex                20-01.00         ND  
 -- Nobles, Lamar                Athens Drive        20-00.00         ND  
 -- Jordan, Brad                 Green Hope          20-02.00         ND  
 -- Fredrick, Gary               Garner              20-01.00         ND  
 -- Lassiter, LaRonte'           Knightdale          21-05.50         ND  
 -- Faison, Dominique            Enloe               21-06.00         ND  
 -- Davis, Brian                 Fuquay-Varin        21-07.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marant, Carl                 Sanderson           46-11.00   46-09.00   10   
  2 Holt, Jaylon                 Southeast Ra        45-07.00   44-01.50    8   
  3 Booker, Jeremy               Millbrook           44-05.75   43-09.50    6   
  4 Burris, Juston               Broughton           43-08.00   42-08.50    5   
  5 King, Adrian                 Athens Drive        42-11.00   42-04.25    4   
  6 Peterkin, Tumoeya            Millbrook           42-08.50   42-00.00    3   
  7 Brown, Miles                 Green Hope          42-03.00   41-07.00    2   
  8 Hahn, Nick                   Leesville Ro        39-09.00   41-06.50    1   
  9 Pennington, Howard           Sanderson           41-11.00   41-03.50  
 10 Lassiter, LaRonte'           Knightdale          40-02.00   41-02.50  
 11 Sams, Stacy                  Panther Cree        40-00.00   40-02.75  
 12 McKoy, P.J.                  Apex                42-04.00   39-09.00  
 13 Walker, Roderick             Knightdale          43-03.00   38-05.75  
 14 Winston, Jordan              Wakefield           40-05.00   37-10.50  
 14 Yamagata, Anothony           Enloe               37-04.50   37-10.50  
 -- Campbell, Donte              Fuquay-Varin        39-04.00         ND  
 -- Chapman, Sandy               Southeast Ra        39-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Underwood, Shawn             Fuquay-Varin        52-03.00   52-10.00   10   
  2 Edelen, Timothy              Wakefield           47-00.00   47-02.00    8   
  3 Mulebya, Kelvin              Athens Drive        51-03.00   47-00.00    6   
  4 Barnett, S.                  Sanderson           44-07.00   43-02.00    5   
  5 Goodson, Jerry               East Wake           39-05.00   42-01.00    4   
  6 Ricci, Ethan                 Fuquay-Varin        43-08.00   41-04.00    3   
  7 Burke, Nick                  Apex                42-10.00   41-02.00    2   
  8 Jones, Clay                  Broughton           40-08.00   38-05.00    1   
  9 Sawyer, Marshall             Garner              39-01.00   37-07.00  
  9 Harris, Michael              Knightdale          45-00.00   37-07.00  
 11 Strickland, Russell          Apex                40-02.00   35-04.00  
 12 Dini, Brian                  Cardinal Gibbons    40-00.00   35-00.00  
 13 Palmer, Michael              Cardinal Gibbons    40-00.00   34-00.00  
 14 Detmer, Christian            Wakefield           40-02.00   33-11.00  
 15 Burton, Brandon              Millbrook           39-01.00   33-10.00  
 16 Roundtree, Donshawn          Wake Forest-        40-02.00   31-11.00  
 -- Barren, Taylor               Athens Drive        42-00.00         ND  
 -- Bernard, Ralphael            Cary                51-00.00         ND  
 -- Avent, Shaquan               Southeast Ra        36-05.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Underwood, Shawn             Fuquay-Varin          151-03     137-02   10   
  2 Mulebya, Kelvin              Athens Drive          141-06     136-07    8   
  3 Edelen, Timothy              Wakefield             145-02     132-03    6   
  4 Smith, Dekendrick            Athens Drive          143-10     127-04    5   
  5 Summer, Devinair             Enloe                 120-06     123-08    4   
  6 Acie, Mason                  Fuquay-Varin          110-05     122-06    3   
  7 Pujals, Johnny               Sanderson             117-08     119-11    2   
  8 Medlin, Collin               Apex                  111-09     118-08    1   
  9 Clark, Cameron               Enloe                 111-03     115-04  
 10 Goodson, Jerry               East Wake             113-05     115-03  
 11 Sawyer, Marshall             Garner                 94-07     112-06  
 -- Sellers, Jordan              Southeast Ra          105-00         ND  
 -- Wilder, Tony                 Wake Forest-          111-02         ND  
 -- Wilber, Mike                 Broughton           08-03.50         ND  
 -- Avent, Shaquan               Southeast Ra           90-00         ND  
 -- Somanje, Dawn                Panther Cree          107-00         ND  
 -- Dini, Brian                  Cardinal Gibbons      110-00         ND  
 -- Detmer, Christian            Wakefield             110-02         ND  
 -- Strickland, Russell          Apex                  112-01         ND  
 -- Harris, Michael              Knightdale            100-00         ND  
 -- Okeowo, Olalekan             Knightdale            110-00         ND  
 -- Johnson, Randolph            East Wake             114-03         ND  
 -- Paul, Lenni                  Cary                  120-05         ND  
 -- Bolden, Aaron                Middle Creek          115-00         ND  
 -- Burton, Brandon              Millbrook             107-03         ND  
 -- Cameron, Duncan              Middle Creek          118-00         ND  


RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada