RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Parkview 9th Grade Invitational/Whitley Freshman Showcase - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Parkview 9th Grade Invitational/Whitley Freshman Showcase

#1 13 April 2011 11:10 AM
Matt 
The Hammer 13 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1306
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2011 09:15 PM
                        9th Grade Challenge - 3/24/2011                        
                           Whitley Freshman Showcase                           
                             Parkview High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenn, Simone                Brookwood              12.58      12.57  13  10   
  2 Lewis, Trinity               Parkview Hig           13.17      13.14  13   8   
  3 Tennyson, Zansha             Shiloh High                       13.19   2   6   
  4 Flynn, Tiffany               Miller Grove           13.62      13.33  12   5   
  5 Eccles, Shelby               Miller Grove           12.82      13.38  13   4   
  6 Raia, Natalie                North Gwinne           13.00      13.52  13   3   
  7 Strong-Belin, Valvia         Shiloh High            13.49      13.55  12   2   
  8 Rinehart, Taiylor            Brookwood              13.97      13.58  11   1   
  9 Fisher, Allison              Cedar Grove            13.90      13.82  11 
 10 Hargrave, Jordan             Parkview Hig           13.59      13.95  12 
 11 Toomer, Shayla               Cedar Grove            13.37      14.08  13 
 12 Pettit, Lauren               Lanier HS              14.29      14.21   8 
 12 Raia, Alexis                 North Gwinne           13.41      14.21  13 
 14 Sutton, Tarzea               Cedar Grove            13.83      14.29  11 
 15 Redman, Donielle             Grayson High           14.43      14.35   8 
 15 Blackwood, Sade              Mill Creek H           13.72      14.35  11 
 17 Pitts, Monique               Lanier HS              13.99      14.42  10 
 18 Conner, Brianna              Grayson High           14.46      14.43   8 
 19 Whatley, Auset               Grayson High           13.93      14.44  11 
 20 Chambliss, Shontell          Miller Grove           14.10      14.46   9 
 21 Harrison, Hannah             North Gwinne           14.05      14.49  10 
 22 Murray, Thieska              Miller Grove           13.50      14.50  12 
 23 Tubbs, Sarah                 Brookwood              15.10      14.55   6 
 24 Mills, Angee                 Mill Creek H           14.24      14.58   9 
 24 Rhodes, Raven                Lanier HS              14.02      14.58  10 
 26 Hoskins, Asia                Parkview Hig           14.28      14.67   9 
 26 Hicks, Emani                 South Gwinne                      14.67   1 
 28 Moore, Alaje'                Miller Grove           15.00      14.84   6 
 29 Angoyar, Rebecca             Brookwood              14.63      14.89   7 
 30 Kincaid, Niya                South Gwinne           14.60      14.94   7 
 31 Edwards, Mikayla             Brookwood              15.15      14.95   6 
 32 Taylor, Kala                 Grayson High           14.18      15.00   9 
 33 Chittenden, Cara             Parkview Hig           14.54      15.03   8 
 34 Graham, Avery                Mill Creek H           13.67      15.04  12 
 35 Sewell, Kiah                 Brookwood              15.65      15.07   5 
 36 Harp, Taylor                 Brookwood              14.87      15.14   7 
 37 Edwards, Kennedy             Grayson High                      15.15   1 
 38 Dean, Logan                  South Gwinne           14.83      15.25   7 
 39 Sehested, Courtney           Brookwood              15.40      15.29   6 
 40 Sikes, Taylor                Mill Creek H           14.68      15.30   7 
 40 Pleger, Sophie               Brookwood              15.57      15.30   5 
 42 Mills, Erica                 Brookwood              15.58      15.35   5 
 43 Smith, Brittany              Athens Chris           13.54      15.42  12 
 44 Barthelemy, Ivielle          South Gwinne                      15.45   3 
 45 Williams, Chahel             North Gwinne           14.96      15.46   6 
 46 Sutton, Erika                Brookwood              16.36      15.94   4 
 47 Funston, Rachel              Brookwood              15.82      15.95   5 
 48 Thacker, Sydney              Brookwood              15.78      16.04   5 
 49 Buster, Tayler               Brookwood              15.68      16.05   5 
 50 Shaffer, Alyssa              Brookwood              15.96      16.15   4 
 50 James, Brianna               Archer HS              16.69      16.15   3 
 52 Sloan, Rebekah               Brookwood              16.71      16.17   3 
 53 Solomon, Kiera               Grayson High           15.83      16.33   4 
 54 Stewart, Shannon             Brookwood              16.02      16.39   4 
 55 Froebel, Brianna             North Gwinne                      16.41   1 
 56 MacDonald, Ashley            Archer HS              17.02      16.63   3 
 57 Cromie, Megan                North Gwinne           16.43      16.75   4 
 58 Hines, Sarah                 Parkview Hig           14.08      16.84   9 
 59 Adams, Rebecca               Parkview Hig           14.04      17.00  10 
 60 DeJesus, Gaby                Brookwood              16.72      17.07   3 
 61 Hogan, Mackenzie             Brookwood              17.03      17.13   3 
 62 Harris, Jaala                Parkview Hig           14.19      17.16   9 
 63 Adams, Amanda                Parkview Hig           14.50      18.05   8 
 64 Pichilingue, Andrea          Archer HS                         18.70   2 
 -- Bess, I'Qulah                Miller Grove           13.99         DQ  11 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Simone                Brookwood              25.86      25.98  16  10   
  2 Tennyson, Zansha             Shiloh High                       27.85   3   8   
  3 Lewis, Trinity               Parkview Hig           26.66      28.30  16   6   
  4 Raia, Natalie                North Gwinne                      28.43   1   5   
  5 Bess, I'Qulah                Miller Grove           29.00      28.48  13   4   
  6 Toomer, Shayla               Cedar Grove                       28.76   3   3   
  7 Eccles, Shelby               Miller Grove           27.58      28.81  16   2   
  8 Raia, Alexis                 North Gwinne           28.18      28.85  15   1   
  9 Hargrave, Jordan             Parkview Hig           27.40      28.86  16 
 10 Rinehart, Taiylor            Brookwood              28.42      28.88  15 
 11 Fisher, Allison              Cedar Grove                       29.16   1 
 12 Bundridge, Ke'Era            Miller Grove           28.70      29.52  14 
 13 Tucker, Quineshia            Miller Grove           28.43      29.63  15 
 14 Massey, Jazmine              South Gwinne           28.89      29.70  14 
 15 Guffie, Michaela             Brookwood              28.21      29.84  15 
 16 Jenkins, Geordyn             Grayson High           29.51      29.85  13 
 17 Tubbs, Sarah                 Brookwood              30.18      30.02  12 
 18 Chambliss, Shontell          Miller Grove           29.00      30.06  13 
 19 Murray, Thieska              Miller Grove           28.87      30.20  14 
 20 Sikes, Taylor                Mill Creek H           29.98      30.36  12 
 21 Rhodes, Raven                Lanier HS              29.88      30.43  12 
 21 Bates, Brianna               Miller Grove           29.70      30.43  13 
 23 Howell, ZaRia                Miller Grove           28.32      30.65  15 
 24 Bolutayo, Temi               Mill Creek H                      30.74   2 
 25 Smith, Alexi                 Archer HS              26.97      30.75  16 
 26 Blackwood, Sade              Mill Creek H           28.85      30.87  14 
 27 Harrison, Hannah             North Gwinne           30.31      30.92  12 
 28 Hoskins, Asia                Parkview Hig           31.00      30.93  10 
 29 Conner, Brianna              Grayson High           29.52      30.94  13 
 30 Kyelem, Melissa              Parkview Hig           30.46      31.03  11 
 31 Smith, Brittany              Athens Chris           30.53      31.06  11 
 32 Montgomery, Julia            Brookwood              31.57      31.12  10 
 33 Ashekun, Kemi                Archer HS              31.27      31.20  10 
 34 Edwards, Mikayla             Brookwood              32.05      31.54   9 
 35 Mills, Angee                 Mill Creek H           32.81      31.58   7 
 36 Dean, Logan                  South Gwinne           32.19      31.60   8 
 37 Reid, Kelly                  Brookwood              31.65      31.64   9 
 38 Henderson, Khalvia           Miller Grove           30.34      31.76  12 
 39 Williams, Perrin             Mill Creek H                      31.84   2 
 40 Angoyar, Rebecca             Brookwood              32.25      31.86   8 
 41 Edwards, Kennedy             Grayson High           32.08      31.88   9 
 41 Taylor, Kala                 Grayson High                      31.88   2 
 43 Hagan, Ashley                Mill Creek H                      31.93   3 
 44 Pleger, Sophie               Brookwood              32.12      32.03   9 
 45 Wesner, Brittany             Brookwood              32.67      32.20   7 
 46 Edwards, Kyla                Shiloh High            31.00      32.21  10 
 47 Cortese, Gabby               Athens Chris           32.50      32.38   8 
 48 Hicks, Emani                 South Gwinne           32.35      32.47   8 
 49 Plaskett, Rickayla           Archer HS              31.87      32.49   9 
 50 Mills, Erica                 Brookwood              32.62      32.53   7 
 51 Sanchez, Erica               Mill Creek H                      32.59   2 
 52 Harp, Taylor                 Brookwood              32.19      32.61   8 
 53 Sehested, Courtney           Brookwood              31.84      32.64   9 
 54 Barthelemy, Ivielle          South Gwinne                      32.84   2 
 55 Sewell, Kiah                 Brookwood              32.54      32.96   8 
 56 Williams, Chahel             North Gwinne           31.20      33.05  10 
 57 Burke, Jordyn                Miller Grove           30.65      33.12  11 
 58 Shaffer, Alyssa              Brookwood              32.72      33.25   7 
 59 Thacker, Sydney              Brookwood              34.26      33.29   5 
 60 Buster, Tayler               Brookwood              34.48      33.53   5 
 61 Romelus, Jade                Mill Creek H                      33.58   3 
 62 Funston, Rachel              Brookwood              32.80      33.71   7 
 63 Stewart, Shannon             Brookwood                         34.17   1 
 64 Sutton, Erika                Brookwood              33.27      34.30   6 
 65 Samuel, Helen                South Gwinne                      34.37   1 
 66 Chong, Olivia                Brookwood              33.36      34.65   6 
 67 Froebel, Brianna             North Gwinne                      34.66   2 
 68 Cromie, Megan                North Gwinne           34.72      34.81   5 
 69 Medcalf, Jenna               Brookwood              33.58      35.02   6 
 70 Sloan, Rebekah               Brookwood              32.83      35.16   6 
 71 McLendon, Kayla              Brookwood              30.90      35.37  10 
 72 Still, Jenna                 Brookwood              47.72      35.58   4 
 73 Hogan, Mackenzie             Brookwood              36.46      35.83   4 
 74 DeJesus, Gaby                Brookwood              36.43      36.05   4 
 75 Matthews, Danielle           North Gwinne           36.19      36.54   4 
 76 Hines, Sarah                 Parkview Hig           34.98      37.05   5 
 77 Harris, Jaala                Parkview Hig           36.31      37.09   4 
 78 Cloud, Mikala                Athens Chris           33.10      39.30   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexi                 Archer HS                       1:04.68   1  10   
  2 Day, Mecca                   Shiloh High          1:04.18    1:04.78  10   8   
  3 Strong-Belin, Valvia         Shiloh High                     1:04.79   1   6   
  4 Massey, Jazmine              South Gwinne         1:04.81    1:04.86  10   5   
  5 Guffie, Michaela             Brookwood            1:05.33    1:05.07  10   4   
  6 Kimbal, Megan                North Gwinne                    1:06.05   2   3   
  7 Tucker, Quineshia            Miller Grove         1:09.78    1:07.72   8   2   
  8 Jenkins, Geordyn             Grayson High         1:06.62    1:07.78  10   1   
  9 Levister, Amber              Mill Creek H         1:08.64    1:07.80   9 
 10 Craven, Kathryn              Parkview Hig         1:07.71    1:08.29   9 
 11 Sutton, Tarzea               Cedar Grove                     1:08.39   3 
 12 Wilkerson, Breonna           Miller Grove         1:07.61    1:08.66   9 
 13 Wages, Callie                Athens Chris         1:07.00    1:09.55  10 
 14 Howell, ZaRia                Miller Grove         1:08.60    1:09.77   9 
 15 Reid, Kelly                  Brookwood            1:10.46    1:09.97   8 
 16 Bolutayo, Temi               Mill Creek H         1:13.40    1:10.28   6 
 17 Montgomery, Julia            Brookwood            1:08.52    1:10.51   9 
 18 Bundridge, Ke'Era            Miller Grove         1:12.00    1:11.29   7 
 19 Pettit, Lauren               Lanier HS            1:10.84    1:11.58   8 
 20 Henderson, Khalvia           Miller Grove         1:11.90    1:11.76   7 
 21 Bates, Brianna               Miller Grove         1:09.00    1:12.44   8 
 22 Leonard, Jade                Archer HS            1:13.46    1:12.57   6 
 23 Hagan, Ashley                Mill Creek H         1:13.01    1:13.18   7 
 24 Accardy, Hannah              Lanier HS            1:10.78    1:13.28   8 
 25 Romelus, Jade                Mill Creek H         1:14.68    1:13.34   6 
 26 Plaskett, Rickayla           Archer HS            1:14.97    1:14.02   5 
 27 Sanchez, Erica               Mill Creek H         1:13.27    1:14.12   6 
 28 Krough, Abby                 Athens Chris         1:09.00    1:14.22   8 
 29 Hicks, Emani                 South Gwinne         1:12.42    1:14.68   7 
 30 Thornborough, Kelsey         North Gwinne                    1:15.37   3 
 31 Burke, Jordyn                Miller Grove         1:13.00    1:15.50   7 
 32 Davis, Rachel                Mill Creek H         1:17.27    1:15.84   5 
 33 Williams, Perrin             Mill Creek H         1:15.31    1:16.39   5 
 34 Brantner, Anna               Brookwood            1:16.64    1:16.80   5 
 35 Chong, Olivia                Brookwood                       1:17.07   2 
 36 Dean, Logan                  South Gwinne                    1:17.12   2 
 37 Price, Christina             Mill Creek H         1:22.97    1:17.58   4 
 38 Stone, Nora                  Brookwood            1:18.51    1:17.76   5 
 39 McLendon, Kayla              Brookwood            1:19.09    1:17.84   5 
 40 Medcalf, Jenna               Brookwood            1:22.46    1:18.82   4 
 41 Conceicao, Anna              Mill Creek H         1:25.09    1:20.89   4 
 42 McConnell, Alana             Mill Creek H         1:28.08    1:23.34   3 
 43 Balentine, Tess              Mill Creek H         1:27.34    1:25.52   3 
 44 Manda, Tarah                 South Gwinne                    1:31.34   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Allie                 Brookwood            2:34.87    2:37.99   10   
  2 Muldrow, Courtney            Shiloh High          2:50.00    2:38.08    8   
  3 Brennan, Lauren              Brookwood            2:38.90    2:39.12    6   
  4 Irvin, Azaria                Lanier HS            2:44.28    2:41.32    5   
  5 Wood, Lexie                  Athens Chris         2:41.00    2:42.39    4   
  6 Tankersley, Jessie           Brookwood            2:39.90    2:42.72    3   
  7 Lane, Diana                  Brookwood            2:48.68    2:46.23    2   
  8 Day, Mecca                   Shiloh High          2:40.00    2:46.35    1   
  9 Escorza, Jessica             Parkview Hig         2:50.35    2:48.15  
 10 Patterson, Ally              Grayson High                    2:49.12  
 11 Bennett, Jacyln              Athens Chris         2:44.00    2:51.28  
 12 Accardy, Hannah              Lanier HS            2:46.06    2:59.63  
 13 Vazquez, Pacion              Lanier HS            3:06.76    3:03.88  
 14 Brown, Katie                 Mill Creek H         2:55.42    3:05.38  
 15 Oh, Sophia                   Lanier HS            3:08.06    3:07.10  
 16 Charles, Asia                Grayson High         3:08.55    3:07.37  
 17 Lowery, Olivia               South Gwinne         3:13.43    3:07.64  
 18 Milline, Kayla               Grayson High         3:11.63    3:08.35  
 19 Thompson, Hannah             Parkview Hig         3:28.74    3:09.15  
 20 Suarez, Angie                Mill Creek H                    3:10.37  
 21 Moses, Danielle              Parkview Hig         3:13.16    3:12.05  
 22 Golden, Erica                Archer HS                       3:29.60  
 23 Llewelyn, Rebecca            Archer HS            3:23.00    3:30.17  
 24 Hayes, Erin                  Mill Creek H         3:38.13    3:31.29  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Lauren              Brookwood            5:44.75    5:57.21   10   
  2 Myers, Allie                 Brookwood            5:57.33    5:57.78    8   
  3 Muldrow, Courtney            Shiloh High          5:50.00    5:57.88    6   
  4 Tankersley, Jessie           Brookwood            5:59.70    5:59.88    5   
  5 Escorza, Jessica             Parkview Hig         6:03.84    6:02.68    4   
  6 Irvin, Azaria                Lanier HS            5:59.42    6:10.52    3   
  7 Lane, Diana                  Brookwood            6:13.40    6:11.30    2   
  8 Noggle, Mackenzie            Athens Chris         6:03.00    6:12.15    1   
  9 Hawkins, Brandi              Archer HS            6:53.15    6:19.61  
 10 Ahmed, Priya                 Mill Creek H         6:38.20    6:28.20  
 11 Matheny, Emily               Mill Creek H         6:41.35    6:38.81  
 12 Suarez, Angie                Mill Creek H                    6:50.35  
 13 Vazquez, Pacion              Lanier HS            6:52.31    6:50.69  
 14 Milline, Kayla               Grayson High         6:40.50    6:53.56  
 15 Rexhausen, Victoria          Mill Creek H         7:00.42    7:00.73  
 16 Lowery, Olivia               South Gwinne         7:21.22    7:07.54  
 17 Oh, Sophia                   Lanier HS            6:59.90    7:08.96  
 18 Llewelyn, Rebecca            Archer HS            6:17.47    7:34.05  
 19 Golden, Erica                Archer HS            7:29.00    7:52.62  
 20 Evans, Keia                  Shiloh High          8:00.00    8:17.28  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumner, Laurel               Brookwood           12:45.85   12:15.86   10   
  2 Noggle, Taylor               Athens Chris        12:04.23   12:16.19    8   
  3 Thomason, Nina               Brookwood           12:43.27   12:53.27    6   
  4 Matheny, Emily               Mill Creek H        14:23.70   14:06.37    5   
  5 Hawkins, Brandi              Archer HS           14:18.35   14:13.61    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watson, Taylor               Brookwood              19.26      18.14   4  10   
  2 Raught, Kathleen             Athens Chris           17.80      19.38   4   8   
  3 Miranda, Noelle              Parkview Hig           20.36      19.57   3   6   
  4 Dyleski, Barbara             Mill Creek H           18.97      19.60   4   5   
  5 Pitts, Monique               Lanier HS              18.02      19.70   4   4   
  6 Styles, Tiffany              Mill Creek H           19.63      20.75   3   3   
  7 Hester, Janie                Brookwood              20.07      21.06   3   2   
  8 Frink, Chandler              Shiloh High                       21.47   1   1   
  9 McCollum, Leah               Mill Creek H           19.38      21.69   4 
 10 Clinton, Niiya               Mill Creek H           21.25      21.83   3 
 11 Jones, Kara                  North Gwinne           21.41      22.09   3 
 12 Ajavon, Paige                Mill Creek H           21.99      22.28   2 
 13 Shaw, Sydnee                 Mill Creek H           21.56      22.40   2 
 14 Hunter, Ansley               Brookwood              22.35      22.48   2 
 15 Ramos, Lillie                Brookwood              22.17      22.63   2 
 16 Benevides, Samantha          Brookwood              25.56      22.91   1 
 17 Babb, Isabel                 Brookwood              23.80      23.34   2 
 18 Pescitelli, Jaclyn           Brookwood              22.28      23.35   2 
 19 Sammons, Claire              Brookwood              25.32      24.69   1 
 20 Lau, Katie                   Brookwood              24.86      26.20   1 
 21 Wynn, Kimberly               Brookwood              26.24      26.24   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watson, Taylor               Brookwood              56.07      52.88   5  10   
  2 Pitts, Monique               Lanier HS              54.70      55.31   5   8   
  3 Hester, Janie                Brookwood              56.80      55.46   4   6   
  4 Shaw, Sydnee                 Mill Creek H           52.65      55.83   5   5   
  5 Kimbal, Megan                North Gwinne           49.80      56.04   5   4   
  6 Craven, Kathryn              Parkview Hig           52.91      56.93   5   3   
  7 Frink, Chandler              Shiloh High          1:05.00      57.77   3   2   
  8 Styles, Tiffany              Mill Creek H           58.00      59.11   4   1   
  9 Miranda, Noelle              Parkview Hig           59.75      59.38   3 
 10 Dyleski, Barbara             Mill Creek H           57.01    1:00.00   4 
 11 Pescitelli, Jaclyn           Brookwood            1:01.53    1:01.59   3 
 12 Clinton, Niiya               Mill Creek H           58.78    1:01.82   4 
 13 Ajavon, Paige                Mill Creek H                    1:05.16   1 
 14 Babb, Isabel                 Brookwood            1:05.39    1:05.54   3 
 15 Hunter, Ansley               Brookwood            1:10.39    1:06.08   2 
 16 McCollum, Leah               Mill Creek H         1:06.19    1:06.23   2 
 17 Benevides, Samantha          Brookwood            1:08.26    1:06.63   2 
 18 Wynn, Kimberly               Brookwood            1:08.15    1:09.34   2 
 19 Sammons, Claire              Brookwood            1:11.25    1:11.14   1 
 20 Lau, Katie                   Brookwood            1:16.43    1:14.34   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller Grove High School  'A'                       51.50      50.69   3  10   
     1) Eccles, Shelby                  2) Bess, I'Qulah                  
     3) Flynn, Tiffany                  4) Gibson, Tanangela              
  2 Shiloh High School  'A'                             53.00      52.20   3   8   
     1) Edwards, Kyla                   2) Shorter, Jovonne               
     3) Strong-Belin, Valvia            4) Tennyson, Zansha               
  3 Parkview High School  'A'                           52.00      53.36   3   6   
     1) Craven, Kathryn                 2) Kyelem, Melissa                
     3) Lewis, Trinity                  4) Hargrave, Jordan               
  4 Mill Creek High School  'A'                         53.44      54.72   3   5   
  5 Brookwood  'A'                                      53.00      54.73   3   4   
     1) Angoyar, Rebecca                2) Edwards, Mikayla               
     3) Harp, Taylor                    4) Rinehart, Taiylor              
  6 North Gwinnett  'A'                               1:00.00      55.01   2   3   
     1) Archer, Anna                    2) Harrison, Hannah               
     3) Kimbal, Megan                   4) Levitz, Courtney               
  7 Lanier HS  'A'                                      54.03      55.70   2   2   
     1) Rhodes, Raven                   2) Cesair, Amber                  
     3) Pettit, Lauren                  4) Pitts, Monique                 
  8 Miller Grove High School  'B'                       55.00      56.12   1   1   
     1) Howell, ZaRia                   2) Wilkerson, Breonna             
     3) Bundridge, Ke'Era               4) Murray, Thieska                
  9 South Gwinnett  'A'                                 54.47      57.04   2 
     1) Dean, Logan                     2) Kincaid, Niya                  
     3) Massey, Jazmine                 4) Hicks, Emani                   
 10 Athens Christian  'A'                               56.20      57.51   2 
     1) Noggle, Mackenzie               2) Smith, Brittany                
     3) Wood, Lexie                     4) Krough, Abby                   
 11 Miller Grove High School  'C'                                  57.55   1 
     1) Grier, Sharnas                  2) Herring, Keturah               
     3) Henderson, Khalvia              4) Burke, Jordyn                  
 12 Parkview High School  'B'                           54.00    1:04.39   1 
     1) Adams, Rebecca                  2) Harris, Jaala                  
     3) Hoskins, Asia                   4) Chittenden, Cara               
 -- Brookwood  'B'                                      54.50         DQ   2 
     1) Funston, Rachel                 2) Pleger, Sophie                 
     3) Sewell, Kiah                    4) Tubbs, Sarah                   
 -- Cedar Grove  'A'                                    52.90         DQ   3 
     1) Toomer, Shayla                  2) Sutton, Tarzea                 
     3) Lemons, Mia                     4) Fisher, Allison                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shiloh High School  'A'                           4:26.00    4:27.71   4  10   
     1) Edwards, Kyla                   2) Muldrow, Courtney              
     3) Strong-Belin, Valvia            4) Tennyson, Zansha               
  2 Miller Grove High School  'A'                     4:20.00    4:46.36   4   8   
     1) Howell, ZaRia                   2) Tucker, Quineshia              
     3) Grier, Sharnas                  4) Wilkerson, Breonna             
  3 Brookwood  'A'                                    4:45.00    4:48.70   3   6   
     1) Guffie, Michaela                2) Montgomery, Julia              
     3) Reid, Kelly                     4) Rinehart, Taiylor              
  4 Cedar Grove  'A'                                  4:30.26    4:52.74   4   5   
     1) Toomer, Shayla                  2) Sutton, Tarzea                 
     3) Lemons, Mia                     4) Fisher, Allison                
  5 Miller Grove High School  'C'                                4:57.31   2   4   
     1) Davis, Miracle                  2) Herring, Keturah               
     3) Bess, I'Qulah                   4) Burke, Jordyn                  
  6 South Gwinnett  'A'                               4:28.87    4:59.38   4   3   
     1) Dean, Logan                     2) Massey, Jazmine                
     3) Samuel, Helen                   4) Hicks, Emani                   
  7 Brookwood  'B'                                    4:45.00    5:03.24   3   2   
     1) Sloan, Rebekah                  2) Sutton, Erika                  
     3) Mills, Erica                    4) Pleger, Sophie                 
  8 Mill Creek High School  'B'                       4:40.00    5:05.91   3   1   
  9 Brookwood  'C'                                    4:50.00    5:19.17   2 
     1) Shaffer, Alyssa                 2) Stone, Nora                    
     3) Brantner, Anna                  4) Medcalf, Jenna                 
 10 Brookwood  'D'                                    4:55.00    5:31.70   2 
     1) Chong, Olivia                   2) Wesner, Brittany               
     3) Sehested, Courtney              4) DeJesus, Gaby                  
 -- Parkview High School  'A'                         4:40.00         DQ   3 
     1) Craven, Kathryn                 2) Kyelem, Melissa                
     3) Harris, Jaala                   4) Hargrave, Jordan               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lanier HS  'A'                                   11:18.43   11:44.81   10   
     1) Irvin, Azaria                   2) Oh, Sophia                     
     3) Accardy, Hannah                 4) Vazquez, Pacion                
  2 Grayson High School  'A'                         12:35.00   12:23.91    8   
     1) Charles, Asia                   2) James, Jessica                 
     3) Solomon, Kiera                  4) Thompson, Bridget              
  3 Mill Creek High School  'A'                      12:20.00   12:41.71    6   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Tiffany               Miller Grove                    4-08.00   10   
  2 Sehested, Courtney           Brookwood            4-04.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Ashekun, Kemi                Archer HS                       4-04.00    6   
  4 Davis, Rachel                Mill Creek H         4-00.00   J4-04.00    5   
  5 Frink, Chandler              Shiloh High          4-02.00    4-02.00    4   
  6 Edwards, Mikayla             Brookwood            4-02.00   J4-02.00    3   
  7 Wesner, Brittany             Brookwood            4-00.00   J4-02.00    2   
  8 Montgomery, Julia            Brookwood            4-00.00   J4-02.00    1   
 -- Hargrave, Jordan             Parkview Hig                         NH  
 -- Clark, Sydney                Mill Creek H                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noggle, Mackenzie            Athens Chris         7-06.25    7-06.00   10   
  2 Noggle, Taylor               Athens Chris         8-06.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Miranda, Noelle              Parkview Hig         6-06.00   J7-00.00    6   
  4 Siddhi, Shah                 Mill Creek H                    6-00.00    5   
  5 Clark, Sydney                Mill Creek H                    5-06.00    4   
  6 Smith, Marie                 Parkview Hig                   J5-06.00    3   
 -- Froebel, Brianna             North Gwinne         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Ajavon, Paige                Mill Creek H                         NH  
 -- Milam, Alexandria            Mill Creek H                         NH  
 -- Castro, Cecibal              Mill Creek H                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Tiffany               Miller Grove        17-10.00   17-09.00   10   
  2 Lewis, Trinity               Parkview Hig        16-08.00   15-07.00    8   
  3 Lemons, Mia                  Cedar Grove         12-08.00   14-10.00    6   
  4 Conner, Brianna              Grayson High        14-08.50   14-08.00    5   
  5 Raught, Kathleen             Athens Chris        13-03.00   14-04.00    4   
  6 Pettit, Lauren               Lanier HS           14-11.50   14-03.00    3   
  7 Reid, Kelly                  Brookwood           13-10.50   14-01.00    2   
  8 Tennyson, Zansha             Shiloh High         13-05.00   14-00.50    1   
  9 Sikes, Taylor                Mill Creek H        14-05.00   14-00.00  
 10 Hargrave, Jordan             Parkview Hig        13-10.00   13-09.00  
 11 Mills, Angee                 Mill Creek H        13-06.75   13-07.00  
 12 Jenkins, Geordyn             Grayson High                   13-02.00  
 13 James, Brianna               Archer HS                      12-04.50  
 14 Pitts, Monique               Lanier HS           12-06.50   11-09.00  
 15 Rogers, Susanna              Athens Chris        12-02.00   11-00.00  
 16 Plaskett, Rickayla           Archer HS                      10-03.00  
 -- Barthelemy, Ivielle          South Gwinne                         ND  
 -- Whatley, Auset               Grayson High        12-04.00         ND  
 -- Rhodes, Raven                Lanier HS           12-08.50         ND  
 -- Kyelem, Melissa              Parkview Hig        13-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hargrave, Jordan             Parkview Hig        26-04.00   30-02.00   10   
  2 Conner, Brianna              Grayson High        29-00.00   29-08.00    8   
  3 Mills, Angee                 Mill Creek H        28-09.00   29-02.00    6   
  4 Watson, Taylor               Brookwood                      28-09.50    5   
  5 Murray, Thieska              Miller Grove        27-00.00   27-10.00    4   
  6 Pettit, Lauren               Lanier HS           28-00.00   27-08.50    3   
  7 Craven, Kathryn              Parkview Hig        27-09.50   26-10.50    2   
  8 Wesner, Brittany             Brookwood           26-06.50   25-10.00    1   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Keeli                Cedar Grove         26-05.00   29-03.00   10   
  2 Gordon, Ayanna               Miller Grove        27-04.00   27-09.50    8   
  3 Bell, Morgan                 Mill Creek H        24-00.50   26-05.00    6   
  4 Gayle, Ashley                Mill Creek H        24-06.00   26-00.00    5   
  5 Noggle, Mackenzie            Athens Chris        29-02.00   24-03.25    4   
  6 Lynch, Summer                Grayson High        23-04.50   23-11.00    3   
  7 Reed, Kristina               Mill Creek H                   23-10.00    1.50
  7 McNamara, Kelsey             Grayson High        22-07.00   23-10.00    1.50
  9 Scaife, Tylah                Mill Creek H        21-11.50   22-07.50  
 10 Gibson, Adrianne             Shiloh High         27-00.00   22-04.50  
 11 Jordan, Sydney               Grayson High        21-06.50   22-01.75  
 12 Swift, Anjanette             Lanier HS           25-09.50   22-01.50  
 13 Nagbe, Joanne                Archer HS           22-04.00   21-11.50  
 14 Strother, Moriah             North Gwinne        23-05.00   19-11.50  
 15 Hardy, Kendall               Brookwood                      19-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Kendall               Brookwood              88-04      82-00   10   
  2 Noggle, Grayson              Athens Chris        83-11.75      80-02    8   
  3 Bell, Morgan                 Mill Creek H           77-00      74-04    6   
  4 Lynch, Summer                Grayson High           67-00      74-01    5   
  5 Eccles, Shelby               Miller Grove                      71-05    4   
  6 Bryant, Keeli                Cedar Grove            72-01      69-01    3   
  7 Reed, Kristina               Mill Creek H                      67-06    2   
  8 Swift, Anjanette             Lanier HS              78-05      61-06    1   
  9 Scaife, Tylah                Mill Creek H           43-04      60-03  
 10 Jordan, Sydney               Grayson High           58-01      58-04  
 11 McNamara, Kelsey             Grayson High           63-07      58-01  
 12 Gayle, Ashley                Mill Creek H           60-08      57-01  
 13 Gibson, Adrianne             Shiloh High            60-00      56-02  
 14 Gordon, Ayanna               Miller Grove           42-01      54-05  
 15 Nagbe, Joanne                Archer HS                         53-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joy, Daquan                  Brookwood              11.12      11.22  13  10   
  2 Swinton, Grant               Shiloh High                       11.28   1   8   
  3 Sellers, Dieon               Cedar Grove                       11.49   3   6   
  4 Langston, Fredderick         South Gwinne           11.76      11.62  13   5   
  5 Governale, Carter            Mill Creek H           11.43      11.64  13   4   
  6 Price, Matt                  Brookwood              12.21      11.93  12   3   
  7 Dancy, Chris                 Brookwood              11.68      12.03  13   2   
  8 McCall, Aares                Grayson High           12.04      12.06  13   1   
  9 Stephens, Kameron            Mill Creek H           12.27      12.07  11 
 10 Walker, Richard              South Gwinne           12.20      12.08  12 
 11 Balogun, Tosin               Grayson High           12.21      12.09  12 
 11 Woods, Blake                 Archer HS              12.36      12.09  11 
 13 Howard, Fred                 Cedar Grove                       12.19   3 
 14 Muraoka, Kenneth             Archer HS                         12.20   2 
 15 Isles, Casmir                Brookwood              12.21      12.21  12 
 15 Edwards, Nick                Parkview Hig           12.11      12.21  13 
 17 Smith, Christian             Grayson High           12.16      12.24  12 
 18 Wellmaker, Dakota            Grayson High           12.29      12.25  11 
 19 Borders, Dante               Lanier HS              12.29      12.26  11 
 20 Kilby, Chauncey              South Gwinne           12.15      12.28  12 
 21 Sylvain, Jordan              Mill Creek H           12.32      12.34  11 
 22 Killian, Ian                 South Gwinne           12.51      12.50  10 
 22 Binn, Tyler                  Shiloh High                       12.50   2 
 24 Ting, Daniel                 Parkview Hig           12.51      12.52  10 
 25 Stephens, Eric               Parkview Hig           12.40      12.55  11 
 26 Reese, Kyle                  Parkview Hig           12.72      12.73   9 
 27 Cooper, Torey                South Gwinne                      12.76   1 
 28 Harris, Bryce                Parkview Hig           12.48      12.81  10 
 29 James, Keanu                 Mill Creek H           12.94      12.82   8 
 30 Lawson, Nick                 Parkview Hig           12.64      12.86  10 
 31 Chang, Jehoshua              North Gwinne                      12.90   2 
 32 Hina, Sam                    Grayson High           12.95      12.91   8 
 32 Morgan, Demetrius            Brookwood              12.75      12.91   9 
 34 Mingo, Jarvis                South Gwinne                      12.92   1 
 35 Bramblett, Trevor            North Gwinne           12.92      12.99   8 
 36 Sonii, Joshua                North Gwinne           13.43      13.02   6 
 37 Thomas, Nicholas             Archer HS                         13.03   3 
 38 Smith, Adonis                Brookwood              13.07      13.04   7 
 39 Harp, Tyler                  Brookwood              13.20      13.09   7 
 40 Wi, Soo                      Parkview Hig           13.03      13.14   8 
 41 Douglas, Paul                Grayson High           13.07      13.15   7 
 42 Dahn, Gianni                 Archer HS              13.42      13.18   6 
 43 Thomas, Nicholas             Brookwood              13.07      13.26   7 
 44 Browne, Chez                 Mill Creek H           13.25      13.27   6 
 45 Calicchio, Joey              Brookwood              13.35      13.30   6 
 45 Thomas, Cody                 Parkview Hig           13.02      13.30   8 
 47 Thomas, Jordan               North Gwinne           12.88      13.31   9 
 48 Young, Robert                North Gwinne                      13.32   1 
 49 Brownlee, Trevor             Parkview Hig           12.79      13.34   9 
 50 Knight, Kevin                Brookwood              13.74      13.39   5 
 51 Rathor, Ahmad                Brookwood              13.59      13.40   5 
 52 Monroe, Kevon                South Gwinne           12.93      13.48   8 
 53 Alg-Imoukhede, Kyle          Grayson High           14.22      13.52   4 
 54 Francis, Anthony             Parkview Hig           12.64      13.57   9 
 55 Haley, Trey                  Parkview Hig           12.44      13.61  10 
 56 Cummings, Cole               North Gwinne           13.57      13.77   5 
 57 Anderson, Elijah             Grayson High           13.59      13.78   5 
 58 Branch, Miles                Archer HS              14.28      13.92   4 
 59 Teele, Carlo                 Grayson High           13.75      13.98   4 
 60 Enriquez, Nathaniel          Parkview Hig           12.71      14.01   9 
 61 Varnson, Nathan              Mill Creek H           13.70      14.04   5 
 62 Smith, Christian             Parkview Hig           14.11      14.06   4 
 63 Robinson, Dominique          South Gwinne           14.21      14.16   4 
 64 DeForest, Reid               Brookwood              14.68      14.19   3 
 65 Charles, Christopher         Archer HS                         14.75   3 
 66 Harris, Justin               Grayson High           14.32      14.76   4 
 67 Mitchell, Jayvean            South Gwinne                      16.21   3 
 68 McDougall, Joey              Lanier HS                         17.33   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sellers, Dieon               Cedar Grove                       23.49   1  10   
  2 Governale, Carter            Mill Creek H           23.65      24.11  15   8   
  3 Smith, Christian             Grayson High           24.49      24.50  14   6   
  4 Price, Matt                  Brookwood              24.91      24.60  14   5   
  5 McCall, Aares                Grayson High           24.12      24.74  15   4   
  6 Howard, Fred                 Cedar Grove            24.00      24.97  15   3   
  7 Balogun, Tosin               Grayson High           24.10      25.16  15   2   
  8 Woods, Blake                 Archer HS              25.33      25.21  13   1   
  9 Hicks, Robert                Lanier HS              26.05      25.27  11 
 10 Artemus, James               Archer HS              26.14      25.48  11 
 11 Borders, Dante               Lanier HS              25.35      25.50  13 
 12 Stephens, Kameron            Mill Creek H           25.02      25.76  14 
 13 Johnson, Toney               Archer HS              26.41      25.87  10 
 14 Pearson, Richie              Lanier HS              26.04      25.88  11 
 15 Binn, Tyler                  Shiloh High                       25.90   2 
 16 Ting, Daniel                 Parkview Hig           26.12      25.91  11 
 17 Reese, Kyle                  Parkview Hig           25.37      26.12  13 
 18 Holness, Gary                Mill Creek H           27.06      26.13   7 
 19 Edwards, Nick                Parkview Hig           25.39      26.15  13 
 20 Sylvain, Jordan              Mill Creek H           25.83      26.19  12 
 21 White, Chris                 Grayson High           26.72      26.22   9 
 22 Heinitz, Jared               Brookwood              26.46      26.33   9 
 23 Thomas, Nicholas             Archer HS              26.93      26.37   8 
 24 Harris, Bryce                Parkview Hig           25.94      26.41  12 
 25 Lawson, Nick                 Parkview Hig           25.76      26.45  12 
 26 Stephens, Eric               Parkview Hig           25.48      26.51  13 
 27 Odom, Ta'Varis               Cedar Grove            24.40      26.60  14 
 28 Bazile, Jim Kenny            Archer HS              25.63      26.68  12 
 29 Smith, Adonis                Brookwood              26.33      26.74  10 
 30 Onyeanula, Donald            South Gwinne           26.90      26.78   8 
 31 Hina, Sam                    Grayson High           26.19      26.83  10 
 32 Harp, Tyler                  Brookwood              26.85      26.84   8 
 33 Maxwell, Andre               Brookwood                         26.88   2 
 34 Wi, Soo                      Parkview Hig           26.46      26.98   9 
 35 Jackson, Josiah              Lanier HS              27.24      27.05   6 
 36 Dunson, Demarques            Cedar Grove            24.30      27.11  15 
 37 Young, Robert                North Gwinne           26.79      27.25   8 
 38 Hart, Chase                  Athens Chris           26.95      27.27   8 
 39 James, Keanu                 Mill Creek H           26.42      27.38  10 
 40 Thomas, Jordan               North Gwinne           24.80      27.47  14 
 41 Sonii, Joshua                North Gwinne           27.71      27.49   6 
 42 Calicchio, Joey              Brookwood              27.21      27.53   7 
 43 Saccomanno, Eric             North Gwinne           26.12      27.65  11 
 44 Thomas, Cody                 Parkview Hig                      27.73   1 
 45 Brownlee, Trevor             Parkview Hig           26.99      27.74   7 
 46 Pandya, Jesal                North Gwinne           27.58      27.78   6 
 47 Mingo, Jarvis                South Gwinne                      27.88   3 
 48 Adetunji, Adedeji            Grayson High           27.31      28.07   6 
 49 Dahn, Gianni                 Archer HS                         28.12   3 
 50 Hayes, Adam                  South Gwinne                      28.26   3 
 51 Cooper, Torey                South Gwinne           25.83      28.27  12 
 52 Gordon, Paul                 Parkview Hig           25.55      28.48  13 
 53 Rathor, Ahmad                Brookwood              28.31      28.73   5 
 54 Francis, Anthony             Parkview Hig           27.16      28.89   7 
 55 Thomas, Nicholas             Brookwood              27.03      28.92   7 
 56 Robinson, Dominique          South Gwinne           28.73      28.94   4 
 57 Dryden, Kingsley             Grayson High           27.82      29.10   6 
 58 Varnson, Nathan              Mill Creek H           26.28      29.20  10 
 59 Cummings, Cole               North Gwinne           29.42      29.36   4 
 60 Teele, Carlo                 Grayson High           28.58      29.43   5 
 61 DeForest, Reid               Brookwood              28.00      29.45   5 
 62 Bryant, Sintrell             South Gwinne                      29.77   3 
 63 Knight, Kevin                Brookwood              28.65      30.07   4 
 64 Harris, Justin               Grayson High           29.20      30.31   4 
 65 Son, James                   North Gwinne           30.04      30.83   4 
 66 Mitchell, Jayvean            South Gwinne                      33.83   2 
 67 Cooley, Jeremy               North Gwinne                      34.45   2 
 68 McDougall, Joey              Lanier HS                         34.93   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Langston, Fredderick         South Gwinne           52.43      53.50   8  10   
  2 Muraoka, Kenneth             Archer HS              56.72      55.30   7   8   
  3 Miller, Nick                 South Gwinne           57.09      55.63   7   6   
  4 Chandler-Sampson, Rhonde     Grayson High           55.35      56.35   8   5   
  5 Hicks, Robert                Lanier HS              57.51      56.50   6   4   
  6 Pearson, Richie              Lanier HS              56.07      56.59   8   3   
  7 Geronimo, Chris              Parkview Hig           56.18      57.02   8   2   
  8 Binn, Tyler                  Shiloh High                       57.18   1   1   
  9 Ivey, Brian                  Cedar Grove            57.50      57.32   6 
 10 Wilson, John                 Brookwood              56.95      57.35   7 
 11 Oliver, Eric                 Brookwood              57.03      57.55   7 
 12 Norwood, Brandon             Cedar Grove            56.90      57.77   7 
 13 Moore, Khalil                South Gwinne                      57.94   1 
 14 Newman, Alphaeus             Cedar Grove            56.61      57.95   8 
 15 Shelton, Raekwon             Shiloh High                       58.67   1 
 16 White, Chris                 Grayson High           59.97      58.98   5 
 17 Artemus, James               Archer HS              57.77      59.60   6 
 18 Rooks, Jake                  Brookwood              59.92    1:00.08   5 
 19 Saccomanno, Eric             North Gwinne                    1:00.34   2 
 20 Heinitz, Jared               Brookwood            1:00.86    1:00.44   5 
 21 Odom, Ta'Varis               Cedar Grove            57.80    1:00.77   6 
 22 Jackson, Josiah              Lanier HS            1:00.82    1:00.94   5 
 23 Hart, Chase                  Athens Chris           59.24    1:01.16   6 
 24 Dunson, Demarques            Cedar Grove            57.20    1:01.30   6 
 25 McCarty, James               Brookwood            1:01.66    1:02.30   4 
 26 West, Christian              Grayson High         1:04.07    1:02.78   3 
 27 Pandya, Jesal                North Gwinne         1:02.63    1:03.55   4 
 28 Holness, Gary                Mill Creek H         1:04.08    1:04.00   3 
 29 Childers, Davis              Mill Creek H         1:03.89    1:04.15   4 
 30 Abbey, Trent                 Mill Creek H         1:00.82    1:04.19   5 
 31 Anderson, Elijah             Grayson High         1:03.84    1:04.98   4 
 32 Dryden, Kingsley             Grayson High         1:04.01    1:05.94   4 
 33 Murphy, Thomas               Mill Creek H         1:05.78    1:07.39   3 
 34 Son, James                   North Gwinne         1:08.34    1:07.60   2 
 35 Adetunji, Adedeji            Grayson High         1:05.64    1:08.17   3 
 36 Charles, Christopher         Archer HS            1:08.66    1:08.51   2 
 37 Stephenson, Matthew          Grayson High         1:06.94    1:10.03   3 
 38 Jones, Austin                Mill Creek H         1:06.00    1:10.12   3 
 39 Simpson, Shun                Mill Creek H         1:07.82    1:10.83   2 
 40 Chastain, Bradley            Mill Creek H         1:11.10    1:16.39   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodrome, Tyler              Mill Creek H         2:09.30    2:11.18   10   
  2 Miller, Nick                 South Gwinne         2:10.42    2:11.83    8   
  3 D'Aquin, Josh                Brookwood            2:25.65    2:18.58    6   
  4 Massey, Ryan                 Brookwood            2:20.84    2:18.74    5   
  5 Wilham, Chris                Archer HS            2:26.40    2:19.53    4   
  6 Wilcoxon, Phillip            Parkview Hig         2:15.69    2:20.22    3   
  7 Templeman, Tommy             Brookwood            2:18.49    2:20.43    2   
  8 Forman, Marquis              Mill Creek H         2:18.27    2:20.97    1   
  9 Hand, Jordan                 Brookwood            2:23.79    2:21.73  
 10 Anderson, Javaughn           Grayson High         2:23.70    2:21.89  
 11 Gray, Devin                  Archer HS                       2:23.06  
 12 Dabbs, Luke                  Mill Creek H         2:28.29    2:23.44  
 13 Martin, Kyle                 Archer HS            2:24.98    2:24.77  
 14 Horst, Brian                 Mill Creek H         2:27.19    2:25.03  
 15 Jordan, Davis                Mill Creek H         2:24.73    2:25.32  
 16 Salgado, Joey                Archer HS                       2:25.46  
 17 Thorburn, Trevor             Brookwood            2:28.22    2:26.38  
 18 Ingalls, Josh                Brookwood            2:27.51    2:27.37  
 19 Flynn, Connor                Mill Creek H         2:24.96    2:29.80  
 20 Dizdarevic, Seldin           Parkview Hig         2:34.01    2:29.88  
 21 Brennen, Steven              Brookwood            2:21.56    2:29.94  
 22 Passmore, Justin             Lanier HS            2:17.00    2:30.09  
 23 Waters, David                Grayson High         2:26.72    2:30.84  
 24 Caveness, Zach               Grayson High         2:28.51    2:30.97  
 25 Tuggle, Scott                Mill Creek H         2:40.25    2:31.76  
 26 Hida, Ramiz                  Shiloh High                     2:32.28  
 27 Ratchford, Darius            Archer HS            2:39.20    2:33.31  
 28 Harris, Trenton              Archer HS            2:49.51    2:34.52  
 29 McNett, Corbin               Grayson High         2:31.00    2:34.63  
 30 Bakayre, Tj                  Parkview Hig         2:44.35    2:35.03  
 31 Bassett, Charlton            Mill Creek H                    2:36.03  
 32 Ferdinand, Paul              Mill Creek H         2:37.53    2:36.44  
 33 Spudich, Nick                Brookwood            2:34.80    2:36.86  
 34 Mccoy, Michael               Mill Creek H         2:32.47    2:39.26  
 35 Jamani, Akbar                Parkview Hig         2:34.17    2:42.29  
 36 Fowler, Austin               Brookwood                       2:42.94  
 37 Jameson, Jonathon            Mill Creek H         2:51.56    2:44.16  
 38 Asfaw, Euieal                Shiloh High                     2:44.18  
 39 Thampalakattu, Alvin         Parkview Hig                    2:48.42  
 40 Owens, Jordan                Athens Chris         2:30.00    2:48.86  
 41 Rumney, Kyle                 Mill Creek H         2:58.33    2:54.75  
 42 Cardwell, Reggie             Cedar Grove          2:30.00    2:55.25  
 43 Stanesic, Andrew             Mill Creek H         3:00.11    3:02.52  
 44 Kim, Kyung                   Mill Creek H                    3:09.47  
 45 Garces, Matthew              Mill Creek H         3:15.77    3:23.90  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solomon, Nahom               Shiloh High          4:59.37    4:47.40   10   
  2 Kamau, Bryan                 Shiloh High          4:51.39    4:53.14    8   
  3 Bishoff., Morgan             Athens Chris         5:09.00    4:55.13    6   
  4 Adams, Garrett               Brookwood            4:56.84    4:56.26    5   
  5 Templeman, Tommy             Brookwood            5:01.83    4:58.20    4   
  6 Massey, Ryan                 Brookwood            5:02.91    5:01.94    3   
  7 Hand, Jordan                 Brookwood            5:03.71    5:03.33    2   
  8 Harp, Alec                   Parkview Hig         5:10.21    5:04.07    1   
  9 Passmore, Justin             Lanier HS            5:06.01    5:05.28  
 10 Salgado, Joey                Archer HS            5:10.88    5:10.72  
 11 Thorburn, Trevor             Brookwood            5:13.11    5:12.54  
 12 Wilcoxon, Phillip            Parkview Hig         5:15.04    5:13.06  
 13 Anderson, Javaughn           Grayson High         5:27.39    5:20.94  
 14 Dizdarevic, Seldin           Parkview Hig         5:19.84    5:22.62  
 15 Martin, Kyle                 Archer HS            5:34.95    5:24.48  
 16 Daniell, Christian           North Gwinne         5:34.80    5:26.59  
 17 Warren, Benton               Parkview Hig         5:37.67    5:29.14  
 18 Veith, Connor                Brookwood            5:32.58    5:31.07  
 19 Bennett, Matthew             Brookwood            5:56.43    5:32.55  
 20 Caveness, Zach               Grayson High         5:29.70    5:36.23  
 21 Brennen, Steven              Brookwood            5:38.80    5:37.21  
 22 Britt, Benji                 Parkview Hig         5:42.49    5:38.46  
 23 McNett, Corbin               Grayson High         5:39.15    5:42.60  
 24 Harris, Trenton              Archer HS            6:01.72    5:42.95  
 25 Ashfield, Cody               Mill Creek H         5:42.85    5:44.53  
 26 Barnett, Nick                Mill Creek H         5:50.21    5:50.13  
 26 Waters, David                Grayson High         5:41.87    5:50.13  
 28 Parker, John Curtis          Brookwood            5:45.66    5:52.01  
 29 O'Donnell, Alex              Mill Creek H         5:52.57    5:56.02  
 30 Jamani, Akbar                Parkview Hig         5:42.94    5:57.35  
 31 Owens, Jordan                Athens Chris         5:52.00    5:58.20  
 32 Tovalin, Giancarlo           Brookwood            6:28.28    5:59.96  
 33 Chemmalakuzhy, Tom           Brookwood            6:36.41    6:05.51  
 34 Hoque, Nazmul                Brookwood            6:16.53    6:16.84  
 35 Cardwell, Reggie             Cedar Grove                     6:17.95  
 36 Hernick, Michael             Brookwood            6:19.02    6:23.22  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kamau, Bryan                 Shiloh High         10:21.78   11:00.92   10   
  2 Bishoff., Morgan             Athens Chris        12:59.00   11:01.52    8   
  3 Solomon, Nahom               Shiloh High         10:39.42   11:05.12    6   
  4 Adams, Garrett               Brookwood           11:04.74   11:08.27    5   
  5 Hanagriff, Jonathan          Brookwood           11:08.52   11:09.18    4   
  6 Field, Michael               Brookwood           11:18.00   11:11.50    2.50
  7 Klassen, Andrew              Parkview Hig                   11:41.61    2.50
  8 Teichner, Alex               North Gwinne        12:31.00   11:43.94    1   
  9 Gray, Devin                  Archer HS                      11:59.02  
 10 Ratchford, Darius            Archer HS                      12:04.95  
 11 Wilham, Chris                Archer HS                      12:08.53  
 12 Ramirez, Walter              Archer HS                      13:17.53  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Landers, Jesse               Lanier HS              18.22      19.01   3  10   
  2 Cummings, Levi               Athens Chris           17.14      19.02   3   8   
  3 Christian, Marquis           Athens Chris           18.10      19.50   3   6   
  4 Brown, Ben                   Lanier HS              20.28      19.80   3   5   
  5 Samsair, Malik               Brookwood              20.41      20.30   3   4   
  6 Douglas, Paul                Grayson High           20.72      21.03   2   3   
  7 Manning, Destin              Parkview Hig           20.92      21.04   2   2   
  8 Ravenelle, Milan             Parkview Hig           22.55      22.47   1   1   
  9 Nealy, Kenneth               Brookwood              21.44      22.49   2 
 10 Bettler, Stephen             Parkview Hig           21.88      22.62   1 
 11 George, Elijah               Mill Creek H           22.79      23.22   1 
 12 Kim, Daniel                  Brookwood              21.43      25.15   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Landers, Jesse               Lanier HS              45.09      45.58   4  10   
  2 Cummings, Levi               Athens Chris           45.60      45.59   4   8   
  3 Kilby, Chauncey              South Gwinne           47.57      47.05   3   6   
  4 Samsair, Malik               Brookwood              48.21      48.49   3   5   
  5 Brown, Ben                   Lanier HS              49.65      49.31   3   4   
  6 Douglas, Paul                Grayson High           48.41      52.20   3   3   
  7 Dawson, George               South Gwinne           53.27      52.23   2   2   
  8 Nealy, Kenneth               Brookwood              52.70      53.21   3   1   
  9 Manning, Destin              Parkview Hig           46.31      53.35   4 
 10 West, Christian              Grayson High           52.94      54.22   2 
 11 Stephenson, Matthew          Grayson High           54.98      56.98   1 
 12 Kim, Daniel                  Brookwood              57.99      57.08   1 
 13 Bettler, Stephen             Parkview Hig           53.71      57.36   2 
 14 Christian, Marquis           Athens Chris           45.10      57.37   4 
 15 George, Elijah               Mill Creek H           53.65      58.32   2 
 16 Ravenelle, Milan             Parkview Hig           55.74      58.52   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grayson High School  'A'                            45.58      45.22   3  10   
     1) Balogun, Tosin                  2) McCall, Aares                  
     3) Smith, Christian                4) Wellmaker, Dakota              
  2 South Gwinnett  'A'                                 45.00      46.49   3   8   
     1) Kilby, Chauncey                 2) Langston, Fredderick           
     3) Moore, Khalil                   4) Walker, Richard                
  3 Archer HS  'A'                                      45.21      46.61   3   6   
     1) Artemus, James                  2) Bazile, Jim Kenny              
     3) Muraoka, Kenneth                4) Woods, Blake                   
  4 Brookwood  'A'                                      45.55      47.03   3   5   
     1) Dancy, Chris                    2) Morgan, Demetrius              
     3) Price, Matt                     4) Vitatoe, Bailey                
  5 Parkview High School  'A'                           47.10      47.15   2   3.50
     1) Haley, Trey                     2) Edwards, Nick                  
     3) Harris, Bryce                   4) Stephens, Eric                 
  5 Mill Creek High School  'A'                         45.00      47.15   3   3.50
     1) Sylvain, Jordan                 2) Holness, Gary                  
     3) James, Keanu                    4) Governale, Carter              
  7 South Gwinnett  'B'                                 46.00      47.44   2   2   
     1) Cooper, Torey                   2) Killian, Ian                   
     3) Miller, Nick                    4) Mingo, Jarvis                  
  8 Lanier HS  'A'                                      45.59      47.66   3   1   
     1) Landers, Jesse                  2) Borders, Dante                 
     3) Hicks, Robert                   4) Pearson, Richie                
  9 North Gwinnett  'A'                                 54.00      47.76   2 
     1) Saccomanno, Eric                2) Young, Robert                  
     3) Harley, John Paul               4) Thomas, Jordan                 
 10 Parkview High School  'B'                           47.40      48.61   1 
     1) Chatfield, Andre                2) Francis, Anthony               
     3) Geronimo, Chris                 4) Ting, Daniel                   
 11 Athens Christian  'A'                               46.70      48.94   2 
     1) Cummings, Levi                  2) Ruggiers, Joseph               
     3) Hart, Chase                     4) Christian, Marquis             
 12 South Gwinnett  'C'                                 47.00      50.01   1 
     1) Brown, Malik                    2) Dawson, George                 
     3) Monroe, Kevon                   4) Onyeanula, Donald              
 13 Parkview High School  'C'                           48.00      50.77   1 
     1) Lawson, Nick                    2) Brownlee, Trevor               
     3) Gordon, Paul                    4) Reese, Kyle                    
 14 Shiloh High School  'A'                             45.88      51.72   2 
     1) Binn, Tyler                     2) Shelton, Raekwon               
     3) Asfaw, Euieal                   4) Hida, Ramiz                    
 15 Parkview High School  'D'                           48.89      51.84   1 
     1) Smith, Christian                2) Thomas, Cody                   
     3) Bettler, Stephen                4) Enriquez, Nathaniel            
 -- Cedar Grove  'B'                                    47.00         DQ   1 
     1) Sellers, Dieon                  2) Newman, Alphaeus               
     3) Ector, Chandler                 4) Ivey, Brian                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Gwinnett  'A'                               3:35.00    3:47.80   3  10   
     1) Kilby, Chauncey                 2) Langston, Fredderick           
     3) Miller, Nick                    4) Moore, Khalil                  
  2 Grayson High School  'A'                          3:45.00    3:59.04   2   8   
     1) Balogun, Tosin                  2) McCall, Aares                  
     3) Smith, Christian                4) Chandler-Sampson, Rhondell     
  3 Cedar Grove  'B'                                  3:40.54    4:00.10   3   6   
     1) Sellers, Dieon                  2) Pinkett, Deanglo               
     3) Ector, Chandler                 4)                                
  4 Archer HS  'A'                                    3:42.52    4:02.63   3   5   
     1) Martin, Kyle                    2) Artemus, James                 
     3) Bazile, Jim Kenny               4) Thomas, Nicholas               
  5 Shiloh High School  'A'                                      4:10.48   1   4   
     1) Kamau, Bryan                    2) Solomon, Nahom                 
     3) Binn, Tyler                     4) Shelton, Raekwon               
  6 Parkview High School  'A'                         3:45.00    4:12.10   2   3   
     1) Haley, Trey                     2) Edwards, Nick                  
     3) Harris, Bryce                   4) Stephens, Eric                 
  7 South Gwinnett  'C'                                          4:18.00   1   2   
     1) Dawson, George                  2) Hayes, Adam                    
     3) Mingo, Jarvis                   4) Monroe, Kevon                  
  8 South Gwinnett  'B'                               3:45.00    4:20.54   2   1   
     1) Brown, Malik                    2) Cooper, Torey                  
     3) Killian, Ian                    4) Walker, Richard                
  9 Mill Creek High School  'A'                       4:00.00    4:32.58   1 
 10 Parkview High School  'D'                         4:00.12    4:42.57   1 
     1) Smith, Christian                2) Thomas, Cody                   
     3) Bettler, Stephen                4) Enriquez, Nathaniel            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shiloh High School  'A'                           9:04.28    9:45.33   10   
     1) Binn, Tyler                     2) Shelton, Raekwon               
     3) Asfaw, Euieal                   4) Hida, Ramiz                    
  2 Mill Creek High School  'A'                       9:45.00    9:45.35    8   
     1) Flynn, Connor                   2) Forman, Marquis                
     3) Horst, Brian                    4) Ferdinand, Paul                
  3 Parkview High School  'A'                                   10:38.65    6   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harley, John Paul            North Gwinne         6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Shafack, Simon               Lanier HS            5-08.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Muraoka, Kenneth             Archer HS            5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Brown, Malik                 South Gwinne         5-06.00   J5-06.00    5   
  5 Chatfield, Andre             Parkview Hig         5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Killian, Ian                 South Gwinne                    5-02.00    3   
  7 Pearson, Richie              Lanier HS            5-00.00   J5-02.00    2   
  8 Bazile, Jim Kenny            Archer HS            5-02.00    5-00.00    1   
 -- Gordon, Paul                 Parkview Hig                         NH  
 -- Artemus, James               Archer HS                            NH  
 -- Landers, Jesse               Lanier HS            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Ben                   Lanier HS            5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Levi               Athens Chris        12-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Hoell, Timmy                 North Gwinne         8-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Maxwell, Andre               Brookwood            9-00.00   J8-06.00    6   
  4 Keo, Daniel                  Brookwood            9-06.00   J8-06.00    5   
  5 Francis, Anthony             Parkview Hig         8-00.00   J8-06.00    4   
  6 Hall, Jake                   Mill Creek H         8-00.00   J8-06.00    3   
  7 Hill, Darby                  Parkview Hig         8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Skidmore, Zach               Mill Creek H         8-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Fanczi, Steven               Mill Creek H         7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Burton, Taylor               Brookwood                       7-00.00  
 11 Smith, Christian             Parkview Hig                   J7-00.00  
 -- LeJuene, Devin               Mill Creek H                         NH  
 -- Okoye, Chukwuka              Mill Creek H                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dancy, Chris                 Brookwood           20-00.50   20-05.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Toney               Archer HS           18-04.75   19-08.00    7   
  2 Lawson, Nick                 Parkview Hig                   19-08.00    7   
  4 Borders, Dante               Lanier HS           19-00.00   19-07.00    5   
  5 Price, Matt                  Brookwood           18-05.00   19-02.00    4   
  6 Norwood, Brandon             Cedar Grove         16-00.00   18-10.00    3   
  7 Harris, Bryce                Parkview Hig        17-11.00   18-09.00    2   
  8 Langston, Fredderick         South Gwinne        18-08.00   18-07.00    1   
  9 Edwards, Nick                Parkview Hig                   18-01.00  
 10 Reese, Kyle                  Parkview Hig                   17-11.00  
 11 Chang, Jehoshua              North Gwinne        17-04.75   17-06.00  
 12 Onyeanula, Donald            South Gwinne        16-10.00   17-03.00  
 13 Webb, Paul                   Lanier HS           13-06.75   16-07.00  
 14 Cummings, Cole               North Gwinne                   16-02.00  
 15 Hall, Jake                   Mill Creek H                   15-04.00  
 16 Sonii, Joshua                North Gwinne                   15-03.00  
 17 Skidmore, Zach               Mill Creek H                   14-07.00  
 18 Fanczi, Steven               Mill Creek H                   14-06.00  
 19 Woods, Blake                 Archer HS           15-01.00   14-03.00  
 20 Charles, Christopher         Archer HS                      12-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shafack, Simon               Lanier HS           38-00.25   39-07.50   10   
  2 Chang, Jehoshua              North Gwinne        35-06.75   35-10.00    8   
  3 Christian, Marquis           Athens Chris        31-04.00   35-06.00    6   
  4 Reese, Kyle                  Parkview Hig                   34-01.50    5   
  5 Haley, Trey                  Parkview Hig                   33-11.00    4   
  6 Lawson, Nick                 Parkview Hig                   32-08.50    3   
  7 Hall, Jake                   Mill Creek H                   31-09.00    2   
  8 Gordon, Paul                 Parkview Hig                   31-05.00    1   
  9 Francis, Anthony             Parkview Hig                   30-09.00  
 10 Skidmore, Zach               Mill Creek H                   30-06.00  
 11 Webb, Paul                   Lanier HS           28-01.00   30-03.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sims, Malik                  Athens Chris        31-09.00   35-08.25   10   
  2 Patterson, John              Parkview Hig        38-01.50   35-05.00    8   
  3 Jasper, Nicolas              Mill Creek H        36-06.50   34-08.50    6   
  4 Ruggiers, Joseph             Athens Chris        41-10.00   33-09.50    5   
  5 Adekweh, Jordan              Archer HS           31-07.00   33-08.50    4   
  6 Edwards, Dennis              South Gwinne        31-02.50   33-04.00    3   
  7 Ector, Chandler              Cedar Grove         34-10.25   32-08.00    2   
  8 Cost, Tavius                 South Gwinne        31-02.00   31-07.00    1   
  9 Everette, Harrison           Mill Creek H        32-09.50   31-06.50  
 10 Dunne, Erin                  North Gwinne        28-02.00   29-09.00  
 11 Perkins, Griffen             Brookwood           28-05.50   28-01.00  
 12 Cox, Daniel                  Parkview Hig        27-10.00   27-09.00  
 13 Stepherson, Kyle             Mill Creek H        27-08.50   26-06.00  
 14 Brooks, Jordan               Mill Creek H        27-00.25   26-04.00  
 15 Simmons, Nigel               Brookwood           30-00.50   25-03.50  
 16 Estep, Justin                Mill Creek H        24-11.00   24-00.00  
 17 Wright, Davis                Parkview Hig        22-01.00   23-04.00  
 18 Martire, Chad                Mill Creek H        21-05.50   21-11.00  
 19 Davlin, Blake                Mill Creek H        18-08.00   19-05.50  
 20 Cooley, Jeremy               North Gwinne                   18-03.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruggiers, Joseph             Athens Chris          161-00     111-09   10   
  2 Patterson, John              Parkview Hig          105-02     105-01    8   
  3 Ector, Chandler              Cedar Grove         97-01.50     100-01    6   
  4 Sims, Malik                  Athens Chris           80-10      95-10    5   
  5 Cost, Tavius                 South Gwinne           76-01      86-06    4   
  6 Edwards, Dennis              South Gwinne           80-05      84-08    3   
  7 Adekweh, Jordan              Archer HS           87-06.50      83-07    2   
  8 Jasper, Nicolas              Mill Creek H           89-10      81-06    1   
  9 Simmons, Nigel               Brookwood              81-02      78-07  
 10 Brooks, Jordan               Mill Creek H           81-11      77-04  
 11 Cox, Daniel                  Parkview Hig           72-06      75-03  
 12 Harmon, Jalen                Brookwood              75-00      75-02  
 13 Stepherson, Kyle             Mill Creek H           77-01      74-07  
 14 Perkins, Griffen             Brookwood              72-11      71-09  
 15 Estep, Justin                Mill Creek H           59-01      71-01  
 16 Storehalder, Andrew          Brookwood              67-05      68-05  
 17 Everette, Harrison           Mill Creek H           72-03      66-08  
 18 Dunne, Erin                  North Gwinne           68-08      65-03  
 19 Martire, Chad                Mill Creek H           62-11      61-07  
 20 Wright, Davis                Parkview Hig           55-03      57-00  
 21 Cooley, Jeremy               North Gwinne           46-06      44-00  
 22 Davlin, Blake                Mill Creek H           46-10      40-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookwood                  159        2) Miller Grove High School   76   
    3) Mill Creek High School      71.50     4) Shiloh High School         71   
    5) Parkview High School        62        6) Athens Christian           55   
    7) Lanier HS                   39        8) Grayson High School        31.50
    9) Cedar Grove                 27       10) Archer HS                  20   
   11) North Gwinnett              19       12) South Gwinnett              8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookwood                   98.50     2) Athens Christian           82   
    3) South Gwinnett              80        4) Parkview High School       72   
    5) Lanier HS                   62        6) Shiloh High School         57   
    7) Mill Creek High School      47.50     8) Archer HS                  44   
    9) Grayson High School         42       10) Cedar Grove                36   
   11) North Gwinnett              27                                           


RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada