RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - UHSTCA Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - UHSTCA Invitational

#1 13 April 2011 11:40 AM
Matt 
The Hammer 12 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1299
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Timpanogos High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2011 08:05 AM
                    UHSTCA Outdoor Championships - 4/9/2011                    
                            Timpanogos High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jube, Carrie              Jr Timpview Hig         5:27.00    5:31.63   10   
  2 Heninger, Alicia          Sr Pleasant Gro         5:26.00    5:34.85    8   
  3 Warner, Morgan            So American For         5:28.15    5:35.20    6   
  4 Chowen, Sierra            Fr Viewmont HS          5:33.00    5:35.27    5   
  5 Knapp, Hayley             Jr Maple Mounta         5:46.37    5:36.41    4   
  6 Phelps, Ashley            Sr Maple Mounta         5:49.37    5:37.32    3   
  7 Lux, Lakyn                Sr American For         5:40.00    5:38.54    2   
  8 Nickerson, Angie          Fr Murray HS            5:39.27    5:39.68    1   
  9 Hash, Sarah               So Maple Mounta         5:49.02    5:43.23  
 10 Harvey, Hazel             Fr Wasatch High         5:46.58    5:44.18  
 11 Hildebrandt, Jasmyn       Sr American For         5:49.00    5:44.55  
 12 Hillier, Kenzie           Sr Herriman Hig         5:42.50    5:45.42  
 13 Mayne, Hannah             So Lone Peak HS         5:48.06    5:47.43  
 14 Walker, Ali               Jr West Jordan          5:45.84    5:47.85  
 15 Malm, Sierra              So Salem Hills          5:49.67    5:48.07  
 16 Kennedy, Jordan           So Hillcrest HS         5:45.98    5:48.95  
 17 Leach, Diane              Fr American For         5:52.00    5:49.37  
 18 Warnick, Rachel           So Maple Mounta         5:51.22    5:49.84  
 19 Hartley, Kami             Fr Herriman Hig         5:49.85    5:52.69  
 20 Morrin, Emily             Fr Lone Peak HS         5:45.00    5:53.16  
 21 Slemboski, Berlyn         So Lone Peak HS         5:48.19    5:54.14  
 22 Callister, Jasmine        Sr Timpview Hig         5:45.00    5:56.08  
 23 Reay, Bronte              Fr Timpview Hig         5:55.00    5:56.46  
 24 Trujillo, Ammy            Fr Spanish Fork         5:54.71    5:58.18  
 25 Berlin, Hannah            Jr Timpanogos H         5:45.68    6:00.45  
 26 Myers, Melissa            Jr Payson Track         5:58.96    6:13.23  
 27 Mitchel, Kate             Fr Orem HS              6:02.73    6:15.12  
 28 Duffin, Ally              Jr Salem Hills          5:59.71    6:15.53  
 28 Hill, Emily               Fr Herriman Hig         5:58.00    6:15.53  
 30 Ware, Amy                 Sr Judge Memori                    6:17.25  
 31 Houle, Skotie             Fr Orem HS              5:41.48    6:23.89  
 32 Roberts, Leah             Fr Timpview Hig         5:59.00    6:27.29  
 33 Chandler, Cassie          Jr Spanish Fork         6:16.55    6:28.46  
 34 Edholm, Lauren            So Mountain Vie         6:09.00    6:32.48  
 35 Harmon, Rachel            So Mountain Vie         6:15.00    6:50.42  
 36 Beard, Laurann            Sr Mountain Vie         6:05.00    6:54.24  
 37 Culp, Megan               So Mountain Vie         6:12.00    6:55.76  
 38 Larsen, Stephanie         So West Jordan          5:59.20    6:56.72  
 39 Stott, Ashley             Sr Lone Peak HS         6:05.00    7:02.91  
 40 Allphin, Mary             Jr Payson Track         6:15.83    7:04.16  
 41 Hill, Amanda              So Provo HS             6:18.04    7:04.88  
 42 Castillo, Adriana         So Hillcrest HS         6:16.00    7:05.87  
 43 Pace, Emily               Fr Provo HS                        7:07.05  
 44 Wilson, Amber             Sr Timpanogos H         6:05.23    7:07.52  
 45 Bracken, Kaetlin          Sr Salem Hills          6:02.01    7:09.00  
 46 Barrett, Abigail          So Hillcrest HS         6:21.00    7:09.92  
 47 Heil, Shannon             Fr Provo HS             6:20.00    7:10.65  
 48 Boshard, Peggy            Sr Provo HS             6:21.00    7:11.89  
 49 Stratton, Jordyn          So Orem HS              6:05.00    7:12.06  
 50 Stratton, Rachel          So Orem HS              6:05.00    7:14.61  
 51 Pugh, Margaux             Jr Granger High         6:45.00    7:15.49  
 52 Gibbs, Rebecca            Sr Murray HS            6:37.00    7:16.23  
 53 Hadlock, Jenny            Sr Taylorsville         6:55.00    7:18.16  
 54 Montanares, Kathrine      So Murray HS                       7:19.56  
 55 Cribbs, Felicity          Sr Taylorsville         6:30.00    7:24.95  
 56 Raleigh, Kathryn          So Spanish Fork         7:25.00    7:28.96  
 57 Melara, Julie             So Spanish Fork         7:15.00    7:36.78  
 58 Eborn, Mandi              Jr Murray HS                       7:38.40  
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West, Austin              Sr American For         4:21.00    4:22.45   10   
  2 Hanson, Spencer           Sr Maple Mounta         4:28.09    4:26.24    8   
  3 Heslington, Jacob         So Timpanogos H         4:41.31    4:31.19    6   
  4 Benson, Matt              Sr Mountain Vie         4:30.69    4:31.37    5   
  5 Faux, Isaac               Fr Maple Mounta         4:31.00    4:32.78    4   
  6 Werner, Chance            Jr Orem HS              4:37.18    4:34.94    3   
  7 Brewer, Jared             Sr Taylorsville         4:36.00    4:35.39    2   
  8 Smith, Zachary            Jr West Jordan          4:35.42    4:35.95    1   
  9 Patey, Paxton             So Maple Mounta         4:47.49    4:36.05  
 10 Christensen, Garrett      Jr Orem HS              4:36.21    4:39.70  
 11 Kennedy, Josh             Sr Hillcrest HS         4:37.93    4:42.57  
 12 Morrison, MacKenzie       Jr American For         4:37.00    4:42.89  
 13 Lynch, Matt               Sr Hillcrest HS         4:46.33    4:43.26  
 14 Weintz, Hunter            So Copper Hills         4:39.15    4:43.50  
 15 McClelland, Brayden       So American For         4:44.00    4:45.22  
 16 Goodwin, Parker           Jr Mountain Vie         4:39.32    4:46.59  
 17 King, Gordon              So Mountain Vie         4:43.55    4:47.11  
 18 Jones, Connor             Fr Herriman Hig         4:42.86    4:47.56  
 19 Olson, Brady              Jr Pleasant Gro         4:52.00    4:48.30  
 20 Pettit, Mitch             Sr Taylorsville         4:40.00    4:49.53  
 21 Martin, Kevin             Jr Viewmont HS          4:45.00    4:50.20  
 22 Harmon, Schyler           Sr Pleasant Gro         4:46.68    4:50.83  
 23 Franco, Talem             So Wasatch High                    4:51.29  
 24 Giles, Stephen            Sr Mountain Vie         4:53.00    4:51.52  
 25 Walton, Cole              Fr Lone Peak HS         4:50.00    4:52.14  
 26 Birrell, Austin           So Orem HS              4:50.19    4:52.80  
 27 Mitchell, Chuk            So Herriman Hig         4:50.41    4:54.29  
 28 Martin, Ben               Sr Taylorsville         4:50.00    4:54.49  
 29 Sharp, McKay              Fr Herriman Hig         4:53.47    4:55.84  
 30 Peterson, Marc            Fr Lone Peak HS         4:52.00    4:56.11  
 31 Mitchell, Andrew          Sr Murray HS            4:57.48    4:56.44  
 32 Adams, Gabe               So Provo HS             4:50.01    4:56.52  
 33 Goudy, Shane              Jr Northridge H         4:54.60    4:56.74  
 34 Jackman, Tate             Jr Timpanogos H         5:10.23    5:00.62  
 35 McKissick, Tanner         Jr Herriman Hig         4:56.90    5:01.04  
 36 De La Cruz, Eduardo       Sr Taylorsville         5:05.00    5:01.80  
 37 Schulze, Kai              Jr Payson Track         4:51.91    5:01.81  
 38 Runolfsen, Tanner         Jr Spanish Fork         5:08.47    5:02.70  
 39 Liddell, Taylor           So Timpanogos H         5:05.47    5:02.95  
 40 Walker, Josh              Jr Murray HS            4:58.00    5:03.68  
 41 Zobell, Jeremy            Sr East HS              4:57.41    5:04.63  
 42 Holderness, Adam          So Orem HS              5:06.78    5:04.89  
 43 Vance, Nathan             Jr Maple Mounta         5:11.87    5:05.42  
 44 Robertson, Adam           So Provo HS             5:10.00    5:06.94  
 45 Guerrero, Fausto          Sr Spanish Fork         4:59.00    5:07.39  
 46 Sisneros, Justis          So Judge Memori                    5:08.84  
 47 Reimschussel, Reed        Jr Pleasant Gro         5:21.24    5:09.39  
 48 Smith, Dylan              Fr Hillcrest HS         5:11.00    5:09.90  
 49 Cannon, Paul              Sr Murray HS            5:33.69    5:11.15  
 50 Lau, Zach                 So Salem Hills          5:19.15    5:11.40  
 51 Wright, James             Sr Salem Hills          5:10.77    5:11.81  
 52 Adair, Adrian             Fr Wasatch High         5:08.52    5:12.89  
 53 Oaks, Michael             Sr Timpview Hig         5:08.09    5:13.53  
 54 Pell, Matt                Sr Judge Memori                    5:13.63  
 55 Muhlestein, Tate          Fr Salem Hills          5:13.88    5:16.00  
 56 Trelease, Larsen          So Hillcrest HS         5:15.00    5:16.81  
 57 Griswold, Dallas          Jr American For         4:50.57    5:18.14  
 58 Wilcox, Nathaniel         So Timpview Hig         5:27.08    5:18.46  
 59 Madsen, Kaleb             So Timpanogos H         5:19.25    5:19.18  
 60 Nunez, Enrique            Sr Granger High         5:21.50    5:21.80  
 61 Kent, Pierce              Jr Wasatch High                    5:24.68  
 62 Eddington, Zach           Jr Payson Track         5:30.00    5:28.60  
 63 Jones, Zach               So Lone Peak HS         5:15.00    5:31.50  
 64 Morgan, Elias             So Timpview Hig         5:35.49    5:34.99  
 65 Smith, Tim                Sr Granger High         5:42.80    5:37.49  
 66 Heaton, Will              Jr Murray HS            5:46.35    5:38.48  
 67 Bancroft, Caiden          So Salem Hills          5:48.01    5:39.22  
 68 Dinkins, Malachi          Fr Payson Track         5:48.24    5:44.98  
 69 Jiminez, Austin           So Granger High         5:54.70    5:57.22  
 70 Anderson, Adam            So Payson Track         5:45.90    5:57.88  
 71 Young, Taz                Sr Spanish Fork                    5:58.29  
 72 Younger, Reed             Jr Spanish Fork         6:03.94    6:14.82  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Orgill, Kalin             Jr Lone Peak HS           18.89      15.78  -0.1  5  10   
  2 Walker, Damara            Sr Judge Memori           16.19      16.12  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Wallace, Emily            Jr Timpview Hig           17.51      16.75  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Earl, Ashley              Jr Copper Hills           17.88      16.88  -0.2  3   5   
  5 Whitaker, Ashley          Sr Provo HS               19.00      16.97  -0.1  5   4   
  6 Lines, Kim                Sr Timpview Hig           17.47      17.23  +0.0  2   3   
  7 Halverson, Erica          Sr Northridge H           15.85      17.42  +0.0  1   2   
  8 Wilson, Courtney          Sr Hillcrest HS           16.44      17.45  +0.0  1   1   
  9 Bell, Caroline            Jr West Jordan            17.95      17.50  -0.2  3 
 10 Roy, Tressa               Sr Copper Hills           17.48      17.53  +0.0  2 
 11 Strosser, Tarin           So Maple Mounta           17.66      17.73  +0.0  2 
 12 Anderson, Kylee           Jr Pleasant Gro           17.80      17.87  -0.2  3 
 12 Hobbs, Abby               Jr Wasatch High           17.85      17.87  -0.2  3 
 14 Friedbaum, Evie           So Provo HS               18.00      17.91  -0.1  4 
 15 Eyre, Meagan              Jr Copper Hills           17.68      17.98  +0.0  2 
 16 Hunter, Mckayla           Sr Timpview Hig           18.66      18.13  -0.1  4 
 17 Nelson, Nicole            So Alta HS                19.12      18.23  -0.1  5 
 18 Wheatley, Julia           Fr Judge Memori           17.96      18.27  -0.2  3 
 19 Louder, Katelyn           So Orem HS                18.17      18.29  -0.1  4 
 20 Davis, Katrina            So Alta HS                19.18      18.45  -0.1  5 
 21 Kueffner, Justine         Sr Taylorsville           17.45      18.45  +0.0  1 
 22 Vaughan, Julia            So Lone Peak HS           18.60      18.54  -0.1  4 
 23 Walsh, Presley            Fr Herriman Hig           18.94      18.65  -0.1  5 
 24 Brown, Emily              So Timpanogos H           18.67      18.76  -0.1  4 
 25 Stone, Mindy              Sr Salem Hills            19.23      18.92  +0.0  6 
 26 Gritton, Megan            Sr Copper Hills           18.74      19.04  -0.1  5 
 27 McKinley, Rachel          So Herriman Hig           18.71      19.08  -0.1  4 
 28 Walker, Kaitlyn           Fr Wasatch High           18.79      19.10  -0.1  5 
 29 Decker, Taylor            Jr Lone Peak HS                      19.13  +0.0  8 
 30 Dugan, Ally               Fr Judge Memori                      19.23  +0.0  8 
 31 Boswell, Julia            Sr Taylorsville           18.50      19.33  -0.1  4 
 32 Reeves, Samantha          So Orem HS                18.66      19.41  -0.1  4 
 33 Baker, Alisa              So Timpanogos H           17.40      19.44  +0.0  1 
 34 Pendleton, Riley          So Wasatch High           20.06      19.66  +0.0  6 
 35 Turnbow, Amber            Jr Lone Peak HS                      19.87  +0.0  8 
 36 Ward, Olivia              Sr Murray HS              20.11      20.14  +0.0  6 
 37 Muirbrook, Kayci          So Spanish Fork           21.77      20.17  +0.0  8 
 38 Hall, Chandler            Jr Murray HS              20.06      20.31  +0.0  6 
 39 Crump, Paige              So Wasatch High           20.71      20.70  +0.0  7 
 40 Gomm, Tiffany             So Maple Mounta           16.95      20.85  +0.0  1 
 41 Baugh, Brianne            Sr American For           21.67      21.52  +0.0  7 
 42 Stanton, Ashley           So Salem Hills            21.64      21.60  +0.0  7 
 43 Lee, Alesha               Sr Payson Track           21.60      21.72  +0.0  7 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Warner, Austin            Sr Clearfield H           16.05      15.50  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Kershisnik, Jake          Sr Alta HS                15.62      15.72  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Prothero, Eddie           Sr Maple Mounta           16.32      16.18  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Epperson, Jayden          Sr Murray HS              16.34      16.23  +0.0  1   4.50
  4 Michaelis, Tyrone         Jr Copper Hills           16.41      16.23  -0.2  2   4.50
  6 Herd, Braeden             Jr Mountain Vie           16.15      16.30  +0.0  1   3   
  7 Harris, Andy              Sr Hillcrest HS           16.96      16.36  -0.2  2   2   
  8 Lee, Tanner               So American For           17.00      17.01  -0.2  2   1   
  9 Call, Bryan               Sr Hillcrest HS           17.84      17.09  +0.0  3 
 10 Crandall, Collin          Sr Provo HS               16.32      17.12  +0.0  1 
 11 Nelson, Josh              Jr Murray HS              17.99      17.19  -0.1  4 
 11 Austin, Tucker            Sr Maple Mounta           17.66      17.19  +0.0  3 
 13 Durrant, Jon              Fr Wasatch High           17.72      17.54  +0.0  3 
 14 Hardy, Brandon            Jr Orem HS                16.82      17.76  -0.2  2 
 15 Allen, Taylor             So Herriman Hig           17.09      17.91  -0.2  2 
 15 Lewis, Mckay              So Spanish Fork           17.44      17.91  +0.0  3 
 17 Graves, Joey              Sr Murray HS              17.98      17.98  +0.0  3 
 18 Hay, Thaddaeus            So Herriman Hig           18.10      18.00  -0.1  4 
 19 Adams, Kevin              Sr Lone Peak HS           20.98      18.13  +0.0  6 
 20 Taylor, Mckay             Jr Timpanogos H           18.99      18.16  -0.1  5 
 21 Miller, Devin             Jr Timpanogos H           18.92      18.36  -0.1  5 
 22 Cook, Brian               Sr Pleasant Gro           17.50      18.44  +0.0  3 
 23 Steele, Luke              So Orem HS                18.80      18.56  -0.1  4 
 24 Ahlberg, Ryan             Jr Wasatch High           19.27      18.58  -0.1  5 
 25 Simpson, Jake             So Orem HS                18.23      18.63  -0.1  4 
 26 Hutchings, Alex           Fr Copper Hills           18.72      18.80  -0.1  4 
 27 Merriman, Andy            Sr Timpanogos H           19.22      18.84  -0.1  5 
 28 Jensen, Jorgen            So Copper Hills           19.35      19.23  +0.0  6 
 29 Spencer, Jordan           Sr Salem Hills            18.86      19.53  -0.1  5 
 30 Weight, Chad              So Salem Hills            19.92      19.68  +0.0  6 
 31 Strong, Scott             Sr Maple Mounta           20.96      21.22  +0.0  6 
 32 Graves, Paul              Jr Murray HS                         21.87  +0.0  7 
 33 Russell, Steven           Fr Spanish Fork           20.90      21.98  +0.0  6 
 34 Beutler, Andrew           So Maple Mounta                      22.78  +0.0  7 
 -- Jeppeson, Tate            Jr Timpview Hig                         DQ  +0.0  7 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Kaisa          Sr Springville            12.16      12.25  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Peterson, Wendy           Sr Orem HS                12.69      12.75  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Royall, Lindsey           Jr Bingham HS             13.10      13.00  -0.2  1   6   
  4 Moffat, Audrey            Sr Payson Track           12.99      13.07  -0.2  1   5   
  5 Lewis, Leticia            Sr Bingham HS             13.01      13.17  -0.2  1   4   
  6 Williams, Jensen          So Maple Mounta           12.84      13.18  -0.2  1   3   
  7 Bricker, Sydney           So Hillcrest HS           13.19      13.20  -0.2  1   2   
  8 Ward, Chelsea             So Bingham HS             13.12      13.22  -0.2  1   0.50
  8 Atisme, Alissa            Jr Layton Chris                      13.22  -0.4  6   0.50
 10 Heyn, Christine           Fr Maple Mounta           13.31      13.31  -0.7  2 
 11 Larsen, Brooke            Sr Springville            13.20      13.33  -0.7  2 
 12 Weight, Tessa             So Maple Mounta           13.29      13.36  -0.7  2 
 13 Burr, Cassie              Sr Timpanogos H           13.39      13.46  -0.7  2 
 14 Helm, Raynee              Fr Bingham HS             13.54      13.50  -0.7  2 
 15 Vaughan, Julia            So Lone Peak HS           13.41      13.53  -0.7  2 
 16 Elmont, Megan             Fr Maple Mounta           13.25      13.60  -0.7  2 
 17 Black, Tatiana            Jr Orem HS                13.53      13.66  -0.7  2 
 18 Walker, Kaitlyn           Fr Wasatch High                      13.87  +0.0  5 
 19 Robinson, Celeste         So Taylorsville           13.83      13.90  -1.2  3 
 20 Sewell, Saddie            Fr Judge Memori                      14.06  +0.0  5 
 21 Gish, Crystal             Sr Pleasant Gro           13.90      14.09  -1.2  3 
 22 Tew, Camille              So Salem Hills            13.58      14.16  -1.2  3 
 23 Palmer, Sarah             Jr Judge Memori                      14.17  -0.4  6 
 24 Amos, Amber               Jr Spanish Fork           14.25      14.26  +0.0  4 
 25 Thomas, Kaysha            So Copper Hills           13.65      14.34  -1.2  3 
 26 Sulz, Julie               Sr Timpanogos H           13.66      14.36  -1.2  3 
 26 Morales, Ellie            So Taylorsville           14.16      14.36  +0.0  4 
 28 Nkoy, Parisa              Fr Judge Memori                      14.39  +0.0  5 
 29 Spainhower, Lauren        Jr Payson Track           13.56      14.47  -1.2  3 
 30 Woolley, Katelyn          So Orem HS                14.00      14.67  -1.2  3 
 31 Christensen, Mckenna      Jr Taylorsville           14.91      14.69  +0.0  4 
 32 Nelson, Devyn             Fr Copper Hills           14.58      14.72  +0.0  4 
 33 Wixom, Natalie            Fr Salem Hills            14.51      14.76  +0.0  4 
 34 Christianson, Hannah         Timpanogos H                      14.77  -0.4  6 
 35 Esplin, Shannon           So Taylorsville                      14.89  +0.0  5 
 36 Hart?, Hailey             So Layton Chris                      15.16  -0.4  6 
 37 Ngo, Tina                 Jr Mount Vernon           16.56      15.54  +0.0  4 
 38 Sullivan, BreeAnna        Jr Mount Vernon           19.50      18.43  -0.4  6 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Pecht, Bubba              Sr Hillcrest HS           11.42      11.17   1.2  1  10   
  2 Thompson, Alex            Sr Hillcrest HS           11.38      11.31   1.2  1   8   
  3 Compton, Alex             Sr Pleasant Gro           11.43      11.34   1.2  1   6   
  4 Carson, Cameron           Jr Maple Mounta           11.38      11.36   1.2  1   5   
  5 Warner, Austin            Sr Clearfield H           11.65      11.43   1.0  2   4   
  6 Gardanier, Zach           Sr Springville            11.46      11.52  +0.0  7   3   
  7 Brown, Dallas             So Provo HS               11.48      11.54   1.2  1   1.50
  7 Smith, Josh               Sr Bingham HS             11.51      11.54   1.2  1   1.50
  9 Ramirez, Nick             Sr Bingham HS             11.64      11.55   1.0  2 
 10 Nelson, Stuart            Sr Taylorsville           11.75      11.57  +0.0  3 
 11 Hayword, Zac              Sr Timpview Hig           11.36      11.59   1.2  1 
 12 Measom, Brady             Sr Bingham HS             11.83      11.64  +0.0  3 
 13 Farley, Derek             Jr Copper Hills           11.56      11.70   1.0  2 
 14 Miyasaki, Jalon           Jr Springville            11.62      11.71   1.0  2 
 15 Brown, Cayden             Sr Timpanogos H           11.59      11.76   1.0  2 
 16 Faison, Brandon           Sr Layton Chris           11.30      11.79   1.2  1 
 16 Decker, Justin            Sr Pleasant Gro           11.75      11.79  +0.0  3 
 18 Latimer, Jordan           So Orem HS                11.67      11.80   1.0  2 
 19 Rutland, Deion            Sr Timpanogos H           11.79      11.84  +0.0  3 
 20 Church, Trevor            Jr Springville            11.98      11.92  +0.0  4 
 21 Barlow, Cody              Sr Salem Hills            11.58      12.00   1.0  2 
 22 Taylor, Alex              Sr Copper Hills           11.80      12.02  +0.0  3 
 23 Pace, Jadon               So Mountain Vie           11.85      12.04  +0.0  3 
 24 Reece, Josh               So Salem Hills            11.89      12.05  +0.0  4 
 25 Ibrahim, Khalid           Jr Hillcrest HS           12.23      12.06  +0.0  5 
 26 Muirbrook, Kevin          Jr Maple Mounta           12.07      12.10  +0.0  4 
 27 Alvarez, Emanuel          So Taylorsville           12.30      12.13  +0.0  5 
 28 Miller, Devin             Jr Timpanogos H           12.16      12.15  +0.0  5 
 29 Fulton, Justin            Jr Timpview Hig                      12.16  +0.0  7 
 29 Petterson, Taylor         Jr Copper Hills           11.78      12.16  +0.0  3 
 31 Weichers, Hayden          So Bingham HS             12.04      12.29  +0.0  4 
 32 Kemp, Henry               Jr Copper Hills           11.98      12.30  +0.0  4 
 33 Barker, Devin             Jr Maple Mounta           12.14      12.34  +0.0  4 
 34 Miller, Jake              So Orem HS                12.05      12.35  +0.0  4 
 35 Crandall, Trevor          Sr Provo HS               11.97      12.40  +0.0  4 
 36 Melling, Tyler            Sr Maple Mounta                      12.47   1.1  6 
 37 Wahinehookai, Jake        So Spanish Fork                      12.55   1.1  6 
 38 Sorenson, Taylor          So Timpview Hig                      12.62   1.1  6 
 39 Kinney, Davis             Sr Judge Memori                      12.99  +0.0  7 
 40 Larsen, Kyle              Jr Provo HS               11.62      13.01   1.0  2 
 41 Decker, Zach              So Pleasant Gro           13.20      13.11  +0.0  5 
 42 John, Marcus              So Spanish Fork           13.44      13.36  +0.0  5 
 43 Read, Jacob               Jr Pleasant Gro           12.90      13.38  +0.0  5 
 44 Gu, Jessie                So Mount Vernon           15.00      13.63  +0.0  5 
 45 Wentz, Tyler              Jr Mount Vernon           15.50      14.76   1.1  6 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bingham HS                                        4:32.38    4:19.63   10   
     1) Royall, Lindsey Jr              2) Helm, Raynee Fr                
     3) Christensen, Carissa Sr         4) Petersen, Brandy Sr            
  2 Timpanogos HS                                     4:29.38    4:23.97    8   
     1) Baker, Alisa So                 2) Willlardson, Eva Fr            
     3) Jensen, Amy Sr                  4) Skousen, Lecy Sr               
  3 Timpview High School                              4:30.00    4:26.84    6   
     1) Wallace, Emily Jr               2) Mclannan, Lani Fr              
     3) Jones, Mallory Fr               4) Jube, Carrie Jr                
  4 Maple Mountain HS                                 4:30.85    4:33.83    5   
     1) Novak, Sondra Jr                2) Keliiliki, Jalene So           
     3) Fryer, Courtney Fr              4) Schuring, Lindsay Jr           
  5 Provo HS                                          4:37.00    4:35.71    4   
     1) Laws, Nicole So                 2) Rouse, Myca So                 
     3) Kelemen, Julia Jr               4) Reed, Megan Fr                 
  6 Spanish Fork HS                                   4:42.21    4:40.23    3   
     1) Amos, Amber Jr                  2) Woodbrey, Emily So             
     3) Trujillo, Ammy Fr               4) Huntsman, Jennifer Sr          
  7 Judge Memorial Chs                                           4:48.69    2   
     1) Morgan, Mary Sr                 2) Sliwinski, Jackie So           
     3) Sewell, Saddie Fr               4) Walker, Damara Sr              
  8 Springville HS                                    4:50.00    4:54.56    1   
     1) Terry, Marie So                 2) Lagunes, Perla Jr              
     3) Rosenberg, Leksi So             4) Ontiveros, AshLee Sr           
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salem Hills                                       3:42.99    3:38.88   10   
     1) Spencer, Jace Sr                2) Tarter, Kyle Jr                
     3) Adams, Blake Jr                 4) Edmondson, Brandon Jr          
  2 Bingham HS                                        3:44.61    3:40.76    8   
     1) Measom, Brady Sr                2) Smith, Josh Sr                 
     3) Higgins, Brian Sr               4) Clark, Brandon So              
  3 Maple Mountain HS                                 3:45.03    3:41.63    6   
     1) Carson, Cameron Jr              2) Prothero, Eddie Sr             
     3) Patey, Paxton So                4) Faux, Isaac Fr                 
  4 Orem HS                                           3:55.86    3:45.30    5   
     1) Latimer, Jordan So              2) Poulos, Brandon Jr             
     3) Charles, Taylor Sr              4) Christensen, Garrett Jr        
  5 Judge Memorial Chs                                           4:04.10    4   
     1) Kinney, Davis Sr                2) Ortiz, Kevin Sr                
     3) Scott, Samuel So                4) Knutsen, Kyle So               
  6 Spanish Fork HS                                   4:06.17    4:13.43    3   
     1) Runolfsen, Tanner Jr            2) Masterson, Andrew Fr           
     3) Wahinehookai, Jake So           4) Guerrero, Fausto Sr            
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springville HS                                      48.20      48.59   10   
     1) Duncan, Sarah Sr                2) Eaton, Lexi Sr                 
     3) Wheeler, Aimee Jr               4) Rosenberg, Kaisa Sr            
  2 Bingham HS                                          49.75      50.65    8   
     1) Helm, Raynee Fr                 2) Royall, Lindsey Jr             
     3) Ward, Chelsea So                4) Lewis, Leticia Sr              
  3 Hillcrest HS                                        51.24      50.97    6   
     1) Koehler, Korral Sr              2) Olsen, Sadie Sr                
     3) Lehrman, Makenna Sr             4) Bricker, Sydney So             
  4 Maple Mountain HS                                   50.34      51.00    5   
     1) Heyn, Christine Fr              2) Weight, Tessa So               
     3) Elmont, Megan Fr                4) Williams, Jensen So            
  5 Copper Hills HS                                     52.39      52.44    4   
     1) Thomas, Kaysha So               2) Cruse, Desirae Jr              
     3) Kiernan, Kirstin So             4) Earl, Ashley Jr                
  6 Spanish Fork HS                                     54.65      53.52    3   
     1) Amos, Amber Jr                  2) Kramer, Brooke Sr              
     3) Woodbrey, Emily So              4) Brown, Alyssa So               
  7 Judge Memorial Chs                                  54.50      55.41    2   
     1) Nkoy, Parisa Fr                 2) Palmer, Sarah Jr               
     3) Walker, Damara Sr               4) Sliwinski, Jackie So           
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bingham HS                                          43.81      43.70   10   
     1) Measom, Brady Sr                2) Ramirez, Nick Sr               
     3) Whitney, Mitch So               4) Smith, Josh Sr                 
  2 Hillcrest HS                                        44.31      43.83    8   
     1) Thompson, Alex Sr               2) Edman, Bj Sr                   
     3) Ibrahim, Khalid Jr              4) Pecht, Bubba Sr                
  3 Springville HS                                      44.28      44.43    6   
     1) Nelson, Hunter Sr               2) Grassley, Troy Sr              
     3) Gardanier, Zach Sr              4) Church, Trevor Jr              
  4 Copper Hills HS                                     43.61      44.65    5   
     1) Petterson, Taylor Jr            2) Farley, Derek Jr               
     3) Taylor, Alex Sr                 4) Asay, Taylor Sr                
  5 Timpanogos HS                                       45.26      44.80    4   
     1) Brown, Cayden Sr                2) McGinn, Cameron Jr             
     3) Miller, Devin Jr                4) Rutland, Deion Sr              
  6 Provo HS                                            44.25      44.83    3   
     1) Crandall, Collin Sr             2) Larsen, Kyle Jr                
     3) Slinker, Aaron Sr               4) Brown, Dallas So               
  7 Salem Hills                                         44.51      45.51    2   
     1) Teeples, Jared Jr               2) Barlow, Cody Sr                
     3) Reece, Josh So                  4) Spencer, Jace Sr               
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perez, Dani               So Taylorsville         1:01.00    1:00.24   1  10   
  2 Larsen, Brooke            Sr Springville          1:00.96    1:00.85   1   8   
  3 Williams, Jensen          So Maple Mounta           59.88    1:01.54   1   6   
  4 Sliwinski, Jackie         So Judge Memori         1:07.48    1:01.87   4   5   
  5 Ricketts, Madeline        So Copper Hills         1:07.14    1:01.97   4   4   
  6 Palmer, Sarah             Jr Judge Memori         1:05.66    1:02.84   3   3   
  7 Thayne, Sarah             Jr Timpview Hig         1:03.90    1:03.23   2   2   
  8 Tew, Camille              So Salem Hills          1:02.21    1:03.37   1   1   
  9 Eisert, Sarah             Sr Copper Hills         1:04.10    1:03.48   2 
 10 Willlardson, Eva          Fr Timpanogos H         1:05.36    1:03.76   3 
 11 Hullinger, Kate           Fr Springville          1:05.20    1:03.81   3 
 12 Bingham, Rachel           Fr Maple Mounta         1:03.32    1:03.82   1 
 13 Kiernan, Kirstin          So Copper Hills         1:04.55    1:03.87   2 
 14 Uderjohn, Andi            Sr Bingham HS           1:03.70    1:04.11   1 
 15 Fryer, Courtney           Fr Maple Mounta         1:05.00    1:04.15   2 
 16 Jensen, Amy               Sr Timpanogos H         1:04.43    1:04.17   2 
 17 Novak, Sondra             Jr Maple Mounta         1:04.11    1:04.37   2 
 18 Christensen, Carissa      Sr Bingham HS           1:03.70    1:04.81   1 
 19 Woolley, Katelyn          So Orem HS              1:09.67    1:05.79   4 
 20 Meier, Megan              So Hillcrest HS         1:04.84    1:06.47   2 
 21 Spong, Karen              Sr Provo HS                        1:06.58   4 
 22 Nkoy, Parisa              Fr Judge Memori         1:09.57    1:06.71   4 
 23 Lee, Abby                 Fr Orem HS              1:05.08    1:06.76   3 
 24 Keliiliki, Jalene         So Maple Mounta         1:03.80    1:06.92   2 
 25 Reed, Megan               Fr Provo HS                        1:07.00   5 
 26 Lagunes, Perla            Jr Springville          1:05.96    1:07.44   3 
 27 Moore, Hannah             Sr Taylorsville         1:06.00    1:07.59   3 
 28 McVey, Becca              Fr Salem Hills          1:11.69    1:08.15   4 
 29 Tran, Kathy               Sr Taylorsville         1:11.87    1:09.61   5 
 30 Ashbey, Emily             So Taylorsville         1:07.00    1:10.78   3 
 31 Heil, Shannon             Fr Provo HS             1:12.00    1:12.44   5 
 32 Perry, Crystal            So Salem Hills          1:12.24    1:16.10   5 
 33 Printky, Stephanie        Sr Layton Chris                    1:19.45   5 
 34 Czenkus, Jordan           So Layton Chris                    1:21.28   5 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Asay, Taylor              Sr Copper Hills           52.86      51.11   1  10   
  2 Charles, Taylor           Sr Orem HS                51.67      51.56   1   8   
  3 Rutland, Deion            Sr Timpanogos H           54.00      51.94   2   6   
  4 Ellis, Blake              So Lone Peak HS           52.21      51.96   1   5   
  5 Hayword, Zac              Sr Timpview Hig           51.60      52.06   1   4   
  6 Muirbrook, Kevin          Jr Maple Mounta           52.89      53.24   1   3   
  7 Higgins, Brian            Sr Bingham HS             53.20      53.29   1   2   
  8 Haight, Russell           Jr Bingham HS             54.26      53.31   2   1   
  9 Pace, Jadon               So Mountain Vie           55.91      53.38   3 
 10 Church, Trevor            Jr Springville            53.94      53.50   2 
 11 Martinez, Cristian        Sr Timpanogos H           55.28      53.51   3 
 12 Franco, Kalem             Jr Wasatch High           54.59      54.16   2 
 13 Tingey, Kacey             Sr Northridge H           54.07      54.25   2 
 14 Knutsen, Kyle             So Judge Memori           54.85      54.30   2 
 15 Melling, Tyler            Sr Maple Mounta           54.88      54.41   3 
 16 Charles, Tanner           Jr Orem HS                55.69      54.67   3 
 17 Lau, Zach                 So Salem Hills            55.17      54.77   3 
 18 Patten, Trevor            Fr Mountain Vie           54.74      55.01   2 
 19 Edman, Bj                 Sr Hillcrest HS           55.96      55.11   4 
 20 Teeples, Jared            Jr Salem Hills            54.98      55.25   3 
 21 Johnson, Austin           Fr Springville            53.94      55.49   1 
 22 Lonsberry, Blake          Jr Springville            56.71      55.99   4 
 23 Hackworth, Chris          Jr Copper Hills           56.94      56.07   4 
 24 Jungerman, Jason          Jr Bingham HS             56.62      56.51   4 
 25 Summers, Marc             Sr Copper Hills           56.19      56.86   4 
 26 Walker, Derek             Jr Copper Hills           59.43      56.91   5 
 27 Fowler, Parker            Jr Northridge H           54.24      57.12   2 
 28 Scott, Samuel             So Judge Memori           59.09      57.28   5 
 29 Orton, Jerron             Sr Spanish Fork           57.59      57.44   5 
 30 Klungle, Chase            Jr Maple Mounta           55.89      57.57   3 
 31 Roach, Justin             So Timpview Hig           55.06      57.60   3 
 32 Zander, Adam              So Bingham HS             58.54      58.00   5 
 33 McCullough, Preston       So Taylorsville           58.20      58.25   5 
 34 Clark, Blake              So Pleasant Gro           59.56      59.06   5 
 35 Thomas, Scott             Sr Provo HS               58.50      59.08   5 
 36 Fraser, Zach              Jr Maple Mounta           57.45      59.35   5 
 37 Shelley, Braden           So Lone Peak HS                      59.61   6 
 38 Wyms, Joshua              Sr Layton Chris                    1:01.20   6 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Sarah             Sr Springville            47.42      47.13   1  10   
  2 Hobbs, Abby               Jr Wasatch High           47.51      47.30   1   8   
  3 Wilson, Courtney          Sr Hillcrest HS           48.54      48.40   1   6   
  4 Lines, Kim                Sr Timpview Hig           50.54      48.96   2   5   
  5 Huntsman, Jennifer        Sr Spanish Fork           47.48      48.99   1   4   
  6 Baker, Alisa              So Timpanogos H           49.69      49.15   1   3   
  7 Earl, Ashley              Jr Copper Hills           49.14      49.39   1   2   
  8 Walker, Kaitlyn           Fr Wasatch High           49.56      49.60   1   1   
  9 Wallace, Emily            Jr Timpview Hig           50.28      49.87   1 
 10 Renouard, Chantee         Sr Bingham HS             51.01      50.44   2 
 11 Roy, Tressa               Sr Copper Hills           53.74      51.16   2 
 12 Brown, Emily              So Timpanogos H           51.10      51.23   2 
 13 Nelson, Hannah            Jr Springville            54.30      53.00   3 
 14 Eyre, Meagan              Jr Copper Hills           54.00      53.30   3 
 15 Strosser, Tarin           So Maple Mounta           56.95      53.45   3 
 16 Nelson, Devyn             Fr Copper Hills           55.12      53.59   3 
 17 Fryer, Courtney           Fr Maple Mounta                      53.64   4 
 18 Kueffner, Justine         Sr Taylorsville           52.98      54.28   2 
 19 Johnson, Shantel          Sr Maple Mounta           55.84      54.29   3 
 20 Vitale, Alex              Fr Judge Memori                      54.45   4 
 21 Stanton, Ashley           So Salem Hills            55.96      55.34   3 
 22 Orme, Melissa             Sr Springville            52.80      56.23   2 
 23 Lloyd, Katie              Sr Bingham HS             58.02      56.38   4 
 24 Stone, Mindy              Sr Salem Hills            57.21      56.63   4 
 25 Garn, Megan               Sr Springville            51.94      57.25   2 
 26 Lee, Alesha               Sr Payson Track         1:02.80      59.03   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warner, Austin            Sr Clearfield H           40.63      39.98   1  10   
  2 Kershisnik, Jake          Sr Alta HS                39.64      40.41   1   8   
  3 Jay, Jeremy               Sr Springville            40.44      40.75   1   6   
  4 Nelson, Hunter            Sr Springville            42.73      42.80   1   5   
  5 Michaelis, Tyrone         Jr Copper Hills           43.92      43.20   1   4   
  6 Richardson, Aaron         Jr Bingham HS             43.14      43.36   1   3   
  7 Harris, Andy              Sr Hillcrest HS           44.34      43.62   2   2   
  8 Bartholomew, Michael      Jr Springville            44.18      43.83   2   1   
  9 Crandall, Collin          Sr Provo HS               41.75      43.85   1 
 10 Birks, Chandler           Sr Lone Peak HS           45.00      44.08   2 
 11 Best, Chad                Fr Timpanogos H           46.85      44.36   3 
 12 Lee, Tanner               So American For           43.00      44.37   1 
 13 Lewis, Mckay              So Spanish Fork           45.84      44.97   2 
 14 Simpson, Jake             So Orem HS                45.59      45.49   2 
 15 Crandall, Trevor          Sr Provo HS               44.00      45.54   2 
 16 Suitter, Keaton           So Bingham HS             48.00      46.20   3 
 17 Soriano, Dario            Jr Copper Hills           49.54      46.43   3 
 18 Jensen, Jorgen            So Copper Hills           46.57      46.82   2 
 19 Jeppeson, Tate            Jr Timpview Hig                      46.83   4 
 20 Malm, Dylan               Sr Salem Hills            52.58      47.63   4 
 21 Strong, Scott             Sr Maple Mounta           50.23      47.78   4 
 22 Garcia, Marcos            So Copper Hills           49.44      47.93   3 
 23 Rose, Mitchell            So Springville            47.78      48.38   3 
 24 Russell, Steven           Fr Spanish Fork           50.06      49.73   3 
 25 Beutler, Andrew           So Maple Mounta           51.34      49.79   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Mallory            Fr Timpview Hig         2:25.00    2:25.79   10   
  2 Hullinger, Kate           Fr Springville          2:30.17    2:29.45    8   
  3 Trujillo, Ammy            Fr Spanish Fork         2:31.00    2:30.10    6   
  4 Schuring, Lindsay         Jr Maple Mounta         2:41.37    2:30.48    5   
  5 Hash, Sarah               So Maple Mounta         2:32.00    2:30.93    4   
  6 Skousen, Lecy             Sr Timpanogos H         2:32.21    2:31.23    3   
  7 Petersen, Brandy          Sr Bingham HS           2:32.23    2:31.75    2   
  8 Anderson, Emily           So Bingham HS           2:33.76    2:33.58    1   
  9 Duffin, Ally              Jr Salem Hills          2:42.22    2:34.43  
 10 Stratton, Jordyn          So Orem HS              2:39.89    2:34.57  
 11 Warnick, Rachel           So Maple Mounta         2:36.53    2:34.85  
 12 Malm, Sierra              So Salem Hills          2:41.75    2:35.03  
 13 Chelak, Taylor            Fr Timpview Hig         2:36.00    2:35.99  
 14 Ware, Amy                 Sr Judge Memori                    2:37.61  
 15 Thompson, Kylie           So Maple Mounta         2:45.72    2:37.98  
 16 Reay, Bronte              Fr Timpview Hig         2:40.00    2:39.06  
 17 Gibbs, Sarah              So Judge Memori                    2:39.83  
 18 Stratton, Rachel          So Orem HS              2:44.32    2:39.95  
 19 Hammond, Emily            Jr Copper Hills         2:43.16    2:41.58  
 20 Callister, Jasmine        Sr Timpview Hig         2:00.00    2:43.01  
 21 Rosenberg, Leksi          So Springville          2:57.50    2:44.77  
 22 Lee, Abby                 Fr Orem HS              2:50.00    2:47.42  
 23 Jones, Katie              Fr Bingham HS           2:44.81    2:47.72  
 24 Moyer, Alyssa             Fr Salem Hills          2:54.11    2:51.68  
 25 Heil, Shannon             Fr Provo HS                        2:53.51  
 26 Tran, Kathy               Sr Taylorsville         2:55.00    2:55.90  
 27 Melara, Julie             So Spanish Fork         3:09.34    3:03.14  
 28 Raleigh, Kathryn          So Spanish Fork         3:05.04    3:07.09  
 29 Czenkus, Jordan           So Layton Chris                    3:08.39  
 30 Wright, Lynsey            So Salem Hills          3:16.28    3:13.53  
 31 Wahtcott, Tari            Sr Payson Track         2:53.00    3:15.20  
 32 Mosqueda, Lorena          13 Layton Chris                    3:20.95  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Faux, Isaac               Fr Maple Mounta         2:01.20    1:59.59   10   
  2 Heslington, Jacob         So Timpanogos H         2:01.25    1:59.77    8   
  3 Smith, Tanner             Jr Timpview Hig         2:02.00    1:59.87    6   
  4 Adams, Blake              Jr Salem Hills          2:04.17    2:01.19    5   
  5 Patey, Paxton             So Maple Mounta         2:09.15    2:01.34    4   
  6 Brewer, Jared             Sr Taylorsville         2:06.00    2:02.14    3   
  7 Hanson, Spencer           Sr Maple Mounta         2:08.00    2:02.26    2   
  8 Franco, Talem             So Wasatch High         2:01.73    2:02.84    1   
  9 Merrell, Lance            Sr Maple Mounta         2:02.00    2:03.56  
 10 Charles, Taylor           Sr Orem HS              1:58.95    2:03.83  
 11 Peterson, Jared           Sr Lone Peak HS         2:05.00    2:05.96  
 12 Martinez, Emilio          Sr American For         2:11.54    2:08.83  
 13 Peterson, Marc            Fr Lone Peak HS         2:12.00    2:10.10  
 14 Healey, Jacob             Sr American For         2:14.00    2:10.11  
 15 Callihan, Shane           Jr Bingham HS           2:10.86    2:10.37  
 16 King, Gordon              So Mountain Vie         2:11.56    2:10.40  
 17 Cramer, Joe               So Judge Memori         2:12.55    2:10.48  
 18 Charles, Tanner           Jr Orem HS              2:12.10    2:10.72  
 19 Martin, Ben               Sr Taylorsville         2:10.00    2:11.10  
 20 Summers, Marc             Sr Copper Hills         2:15.81    2:11.25  
 21 Roberts, Blair            Jr Bingham HS           2:16.05    2:11.28  
 22 Jackman, Tate             Jr Timpanogos H         2:10.47    2:13.12  
 23 Buckley, David            Jr Orem HS                         2:13.80  
 24 Pope, Nick                Jr Orem HS              2:15.58    2:14.25  
 25 Wright, James             Sr Salem Hills          2:12.88    2:15.05  
 26 Olschewski, Erich         So Bingham HS           2:10.00    2:15.74  
 27 Lau, Zach                 So Salem Hills          2:18.74    2:16.22  
 28 Church, Evan              So Bingham HS           2:20.00    2:16.72  
 29 Guerrero, Fausto          Sr Spanish Fork         2:21.00    2:16.82  
 30 Martinez, Luis            Sr Taylorsville         2:16.65    2:16.85  
 31 Lonsberry, Blake          Jr Springville          2:14.97    2:17.04  
 32 Gardner, Owen             Fr Springville          2:15.00    2:17.72  
 33 Orton, Jerron             Sr Spanish Fork         2:25.03    2:21.59  
 34 Eatough, Jeremy           Jr Provo HS             2:22.00    2:24.11  
 35 Kinney, Davis             Sr Judge Memori                    2:25.38  
 36 Brown, David              Fr Wasatch High                    2:26.53  
 37 Thomas, Scott             Sr Provo HS             2:20.00    2:28.40  
 38 Hill, Aaron               So Provo HS                        2:36.04  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Kaisa          Sr Springville            24.85      24.97  -0.5  1  10   
  2 Peterson, Wendy           Sr Orem HS                26.31      25.86  -0.5  1   8   
  3 Perez, Dani               So Taylorsville           26.00      26.41  -0.5  1   6   
  4 Wheeler, Aimee            Jr Springville            26.83      26.79  -0.5  1   5   
  5 Atisme, Alissa            Jr Layton Chris                      26.89  -1.6  5   4   
  6 Duncan, Sarah             Sr Springville            26.43      26.96  -0.5  1   3   
  7 Royall, Lindsey           Jr Bingham HS             27.63      26.99  -0.8  2   2   
  8 Larsen, Brooke            Sr Springville            26.62      27.18  -0.5  1   1   
  9 Williams, Jensen          So Maple Mounta           26.55      27.29  -0.5  1 
 10 Weight, Tessa             So Maple Mounta           27.24      27.46  -0.8  2 
 11 Heyn, Christine           Fr Maple Mounta           27.25      27.51  -0.8  2 
 12 Burr, Cassie              Sr Timpanogos H           27.62      27.81  -0.8  2 
 13 Mathewson, McKenzi        Fr Bingham HS             29.02      27.88  +0.0  3 
 14 Helm, Raynee              Fr Bingham HS             28.56      27.99  -0.8  2 
 15 Eisert, Sarah             Sr Copper Hills           28.61      28.41  -0.8  2 
 16 Palmer, Sarah             Jr Judge Memori           28.77      28.49  +0.0  3 
 17 Tew, Camille              So Salem Hills            28.34      28.84  -0.8  2 
 18 Ricketts, Madeline        So Copper Hills           29.81      28.91  -1.0  4 
 19 Gish, Crystal             Sr Pleasant Gro           29.31      29.08  +0.0  3 
 20 Robinson, Celeste         So Taylorsville           29.00      29.10  +0.0  3 
 21 Kiernan, Kirstin          So Copper Hills           29.25      29.11  +0.0  3 
 22 Sliwinski, Jackie         So Judge Memori                      29.21  -1.6  5 
 23 Moore, Hannah             Sr Taylorsville           29.32      29.41  +0.0  3 
 24 Morgan, Mary              Sr Judge Memori                      29.43  -1.6  5 
 25 Thomas, Kaysha            So Copper Hills           29.49      29.55  +0.0  3 
 26 Amos, Amber               Jr Spanish Fork           29.66      29.68  +0.0  3 
 27 Gustafson, Brinlee        Fr Provo HS               31.55      30.12  -1.0  4 
 28 Ashbey, Emily             So Taylorsville           30.47      30.14  -1.0  4 
 29 Wixom, Natalie            Fr Salem Hills            30.67      30.74  -1.0  4 
 30 Woolley, Katelyn          So Orem HS                30.48      31.01  -1.0  4 
 31 Nichoels, Andie           So Orem HS                30.02      31.43  -1.0  4 
 32 Hart?, Hailey             So Layton Chris                      32.37  -1.6  5 
 33 Printky, Stephanie        Sr Layton Chris                      33.25  -1.6  5 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Compton, Alex             Sr Pleasant Gro           22.96      22.69   NWI  1  10   
  2 Edwards, Nick             Jr Layton Chris                      22.93   NWI  7   8   
  3 Warner, Austin            Sr Clearfield H           23.03      23.24   NWI  1   6   
  4 Gardanier, Zach           Sr Springville            23.55      23.29   NWI  1   5   
  5 Slinker, Aaron            Sr Provo HS                          23.31   NWI  6   4   
  6 Smith, Josh               Sr Bingham HS             23.40      23.33   NWI  1   3   
  7 Hayword, Zac              Sr Timpview Hig                      23.39   NWI  7   1.50
  7 Rusch, Logan              Jr Clearfield H           23.13      23.39   NWI  1   1.50
  9 Miyasaki, Jalon           Jr Springville            23.28      23.41   NWI  1 
 10 Asay, Taylor              Sr Copper Hills           24.28      23.44   NWI  3 
 11 Thompson, Alex            Sr Hillcrest HS                      23.49   NWI  7 
 12 Rutland, Deion            Sr Timpanogos H           23.84      23.61   NWI  2 
 13 Tingey, Kacey             Sr Northridge H           23.86      23.79   NWI  2 
 14 Faison, Brandon           Sr Layton Chris           24.05      23.96   NWI  2 
 15 Taylor, Alex              Sr Copper Hills           24.39      24.12   NWI  3 
 16 Carson, Cameron           Jr Maple Mounta           23.25      24.23   NWI  1 
 17 Muirbrook, Kevin          Jr Maple Mounta           24.50      24.29   NWI  3 
 18 Brown, Dallas             So Provo HS               23.40      24.31   NWI  1 
 19 Siebert, Josh             Jr Mountain Vie           26.32      24.32   NWI  5 
 20 Nichols, Scott            Fr Bingham HS             24.86      24.34   NWI  4 
 21 Barker, Devin             Jr Maple Mounta           25.06      24.42   NWI  4 
 22 Ramirez, Nick             Sr Bingham HS             24.50      24.51   NWI  3 
 23 Reece, Josh               So Salem Hills            24.72      24.52   NWI  4 
 24 Tarter, Kyle              Jr Salem Hills            24.71      24.69   NWI  3 
 25 Ollerton, Justin          Fr Springville            24.88      24.72   NWI  4 
 26 Kemp, Henry               Jr Copper Hills           24.75      24.75   NWI  4 
 27 Teeples, Jared            Jr Salem Hills            24.74      24.84   NWI  4 
 28 Hackworth, Chris          Jr Copper Hills           24.32      25.01   NWI  3 
 29 Wahinehookai, Jake        So Spanish Fork           25.40      25.09   NWI  4 
 30 Knutsen, Kyle             So Judge Memori                      25.16   NWI  6 
 30 Miller, Jake              So Orem HS                24.66      25.16   NWI  3 
 32 Trent, Skyler             Sr Pleasant Gro           25.00      25.19   NWI  4 
 33 Melling, Tyler            Sr Maple Mounta           25.50      25.23   NWI  5 
 34 Orton, Jerron             Sr Spanish Fork           25.80      25.60   NWI  5 
 35 Sorenson, Taylor          So Timpview Hig                      26.05   NWI  6 
 36 Thomas, Scott             Sr Provo HS                          26.10   NWI  7 
 37 Foli, Elvis               Jr Mountain Vie           26.15      26.29   NWI  5 
 38 Wyms, Joshua              Sr Layton Chris                      27.25   NWI  6 
 39 Read, Jacob               Jr Pleasant Gro           27.29      27.32   NWI  5 
 40 Clark, Blake              So Pleasant Gro           26.60      27.39   NWI  5 
 41 John, Marcus              So Spanish Fork           27.60      27.69   NWI  5 
 42 Young, Taz                Sr Spanish Fork           27.04      28.75   NWI  5 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Laura              Jr Bingham HS          11:45.00   11:52.97   10   
  2 Heninger, Alicia          Sr Pleasant Gro        12:20.13   12:04.74    8   
  3 Knapp, Hayley             Jr Maple Mounta        13:00.53   12:10.74    6   
  4 Mayne, Hannah             So Lone Peak HS        12:35.00   12:18.40    5   
  5 Phelps, Ashley            Sr Maple Mounta        13:29.25   12:29.18    4   
  6 Morrin, Emily             Fr Lone Peak HS        12:33.96   12:31.53    3   
  7 Berlin, Hannah            Jr Timpanogos H        12:20.25   12:35.85    2   
  8 Warnick, Rachel           So Maple Mounta        13:10.00   12:42.26    1   
  9 Moyer, Alyssa             Fr Salem Hills         13:18.98   13:14.00  
 10 Black, Julia              Fr Provo HS            13:20.00   13:24.75  
 11 Heckel, Brynn             So Maple Mounta        13:49.79   13:40.55  
 12 Hill, Amanda              So Provo HS            13:21.00   13:49.06  
 13 Blackburn, Angela         Fr Orem HS             13:42.40   13:49.56  
 14 Pratt, Erica              Sr Salem Hills         15:03.54   14:56.87  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Clayton            Jr American For         9:39.00    9:31.82   10   
  2 Hanson, Spencer           Sr Maple Mounta         9:26.00    9:38.48    8   
  3 Heslington, Jacob         So Timpanogos H         9:50.00    9:48.85    6   
  4 Asay, Jaydn               So Mountain Vie         9:49.43    9:49.70    5   
  5 Day, Derek                Sr American For         9:57.00    9:59.35    4   
  6 Judd, Kevin               Sr American For        10:15.00   10:01.60    3   
  7 McClelland, Brayden       So American For        10:05.00   10:05.75    2   
  8 Olson, Brady              Jr Pleasant Gro        10:21.67   10:11.41    1   
  9 Weintz, Hunter            So Copper Hills        10:27.00   10:11.58  
 10 Patey, Paxton             So Maple Mounta        10:29.66   10:12.63  
 11 Unker, Alec               Jr Bingham HS          10:20.97   10:19.07  
 12 Sabin, Zachary            Jr Lone Peak HS        10:00.00   10:19.43  
 13 Shields, Ty               Jr Springville         10:12.76   10:19.67  
 14 Christensen, Joseph       Sr Springville         10:15.00   10:20.93  
 15 Christensen, Garrett      Jr Orem HS             10:00.00   10:22.59  
 16 Olschewski, Erich         So Bingham HS          10:25.00   10:23.43  
 17 Chesnut, Matthew          Jr Salem Hills         11:04.00   10:24.08  
 18 Porter, Bryan             Sr Bingham HS          10:35.19   10:24.31  
 19 Giles, Stephen            Sr Mountain Vie        10:41.43   10:39.78  
 20 Brewer, Andrew            Fr Bingham HS          10:35.00   10:50.25  
 21 Liddell, Taylor           So Timpanogos H        10:41.30   11:00.95  
 22 Robertson, Adam           So Provo HS            11:15.00   11:03.88  
 23 Wolfe, Jacob              Jr Taylorsville        11:30.00   11:05.20  
 24 Edmondson, Brandon        Jr Salem Hills         10:31.82   11:06.97  
 25 Park, Griffin             Fr Springville         10:40.76   11:15.43  
 26 Merrell, Lance            Sr Maple Mounta        10:15.00   11:36.81  
 27 Sanders, Micah            So Maple Mounta        11:35.98   11:49.78  
 28 Eatough, Jeremy           Jr Provo HS                       12:01.04  
 29 Hill, Aaron               So Provo HS                       12:26.60  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springville HS                                    4:06.00    4:02.02   10   
  2 Timpanogos HS                                     4:18.23    4:15.62    8   
     1) Brown, Emily So                 2) Baker, Alisa So                
     3) Jensen, Amy Sr                  4) Burr, Cassie Sr                
  3 Bingham HS                                        4:20.55    4:18.17    6   
     1) Christensen, Carissa Sr         2) Uderjohn, Andi Sr              
     3) Renouard, Chantee Sr            4) Petersen, Brandy Sr            
  4 Copper Hills HS                                   4:32.92    4:18.50    5   
     1) Kiernan, Kirstin So             2) Eyre, Meagan Jr                
     3) Eisert, Sarah Sr                4) Earl, Ashley Jr                
  5 Maple Mountain HS                                 4:15.98    4:19.82    4   
     1) Keliiliki, Jalene So            2) Bingham, Rachel Fr             
     3) Novak, Sondra Jr                4) Elmont, Megan Fr               
  6 Salem Hills                                       4:18.00    4:26.26    3   
     1) Stanton, Ashley So              2) Saunders, McKenzie Fr          
     3) Malm, Sierra So                 4) Tew, Camille So                
  7 Orem HS                                           4:27.16    4:31.62    2   
     1) Lee, Abby Fr                    2) Stratton, Rachel So            
     3) Louder, Katelyn So              4) Houle, Skotie Fr               
  8 Provo HS                                          4:21.00    4:48.33    1   
     1) Kelemen, Julia Jr               2) Laws, Nicole So                
     3) Reed, Megan Fr                  4) Spong, Karen Sr                
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maple Mountain HS                                 3:40.00    3:31.21   10   
     1) Barker, Devin Jr                2) Muirbrook, Kevin Jr            
     3) Slavins, Justin Jr              4) Melling, Tyler Sr              
  2 Bingham HS                                        3:35.75    3:32.13    8   
     1) Jungerman, Jason Jr             2) Haight, Russell Jr             
     3) Higgins, Brian Sr               4) Clark, Caleb Sr                
  3 Salem Hills                                       3:32.00    3:32.74    6   
     1) Adams, Blake Jr                 2) Reece, Josh So                 
     3) Tarter, Kyle Jr                 4) Spencer, Jace Sr               
  4 Copper Hills HS                                   3:49.50    3:43.30    5   
     1) Walker, Derek Jr                2) Hackworth, Chris Jr            
     3) Petterson, Taylor Jr            4) Kemp, Henry Jr                 
  5 Spanish Fork HS                                   3:52.76    3:53.15    4   
     1) Runolfsen, Tanner Jr            2) Lewis, Mckay So                
     3) Masterson, Andrew Fr            4) Wahinehookai, Jake So          
 -- Springville HS                                    3:33.00         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodwin, Kayla            Sr Copper Hills          111-01      76-11q    23.44m 
  2 Tuigamala, Lepa           Sr Granger High           78-02      74-01q    22.58m 
  3 Tyler, Aubri              Sr Murray HS              95-07      73-08q    22.45m 
  4 Robinson, Celeste         So Taylorsville           70-00      73-01q    22.27m 
  5 Holdaway, Jacque          Sr Copper Hills           82-04      71-06q    21.79m 
  6 Coca, Nancy               Fr Timpview Hig                      69-06q    21.18m 
  7 Morley, Megan             Jr Salem Hills            89-05      68-09q    20.95m 
  8 Powell, Alexa             So Spanish Fork                      66-05q    20.24m 
  9 Halaapiapi, Langilangi    Sr Granger High           77-00      65-11q    20.09m 
 -- Quiroz, Jennifer          Jr Spanish Fork                         ND            
 -- Bauer, Michele            Sr Murray HS              74-07         ND            
 -- Rhodes, Kim               So Timpanogos H           65-08         ND            
 -- Lott, Whitney             Jr Hillcrest HS           78-02         ND            
 -- Bell, Caroline            Jr West Jordan           111-09         ND            
 -- Merriman, Sarah           So Timpanogos H                         ND            
 -- Stephenson, Keri          Jr Timpanogos H                         ND            
 -- Wilson, Amber             Sr Timpanogos H           69-05         ND            
 -- Apaui-Lane, June          Sr Salem Hills            85-01         ND            
 -- Sowards, Lexie            So Provo HS               88-00         ND            
 -- Hair, Rachel              Jr Maple Mounta           80-00         ND            
 -- Gubler, Riann             Jr West Jordan            77-06         ND            
 -- Eager, Allison            Jr Maple Mounta           67-09         ND            
 -- Findlay, Rachel           So Murray HS              71-03         ND            
 -- Elmore, Holly             Jr Maple Mounta           74-08         ND            
 -- Hortin, Shayleigh         Jr Spanish Fork                         ND            
 -- Leausa, Kathleen          Jr West Jordan            90-01         ND            
 -- Hodgson, Jaimee           Sr Salem Hills            84-11         ND            
 -- Carpenter, Kori           So Maple Mounta                         ND            
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Celeste         So Taylorsville           73-01      79-03     24.15m  10   
  2 Coca, Nancy               Fr Timpview Hig           69-06      77-08     23.67m   8   
  3 Goodwin, Kayla            Sr Copper Hills           76-11      76-11     23.44m   6   
  4 Tuigamala, Lepa           Sr Granger High           74-01      74-01     22.58m   5   
  5 Tyler, Aubri              Sr Murray HS              73-08      73-08     22.45m   4   
  6 Holdaway, Jacque          Sr Copper Hills           71-06      71-06     21.79m   3   
  7 Morley, Megan             Jr Salem Hills            68-09      68-09     20.95m   2   
  8 Powell, Alexa             So Spanish Fork           66-05      66-05     20.24m   1   
  9 Halaapiapi, Langilangi    Sr Granger High           65-11      65-11     20.09m 
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porcaro, Skyler           Jr Maple Mounta          162-11     168-06q    51.35m 
  2 Quinn, Kelton             Sr Judge Memori          150-00     149-04q    45.51m 
  3 Candalot, Dalton          Sr Copper Hills          154-01     147-08q    45.00m 
  4 Swasey, Michael           Sr Springville           128-10     141-10q    43.23m 
  5 Palmer, Trevor            Sr Salem Hills           151-04     141-04q    43.07m 
  6 Compton, Alex             Sr Pleasant Gro          130-05     141-00q    42.97m 
  7 Barton, Nathaniel         Sr Provo HS              159-00     140-06q    42.82m 
  8 Burggeman, Brandon        Sr Copper Hills          128-02     132-07q    40.41m 
  9 Sasine, Blake             So Bingham HS            148-05     132-04q    40.33m 
 10 Jenkins, Brennen          Jr Orem HS               127-06     132-01     40.25m 
 11 Debban, Austin            Sr Taylorsville          128-08     129-10     39.57m 
 12 Custer, Harison           Sr Orem HS               149-01     129-03     39.39m 
 13 Hamilton, Jordan          Sr Lone Peak HS          134-01     128-00     39.01m 
 14 Reese, Christian          So Copper Hills          131-04     125-04     38.20m 
 15 Randolph, Tyler           So Spanish Fork                     124-00     37.79m 
 16 Atkinson, JT              Sr Salem Hills           114-06     123-09     37.71m 
 17 Huffaker, Tyler           Jr Viewmont HS           127-05     122-08     37.38m 
 18 Hess, Curtis              Sr Taylorsville          133-02     116-11     35.63m 
 19 Goodrich, Daniel          Sr Springville           134-02     114-10     35.00m 
 20 Smith, Josh               Sr Orem HS               122-10     112-06     34.29m 
 21 Fisio, Isaiah             Jr Orem HS                          111-04     33.93m 
 22 Duncan, Houser            Jr Maple Mounta          106-02     102-01     31.11m 
 23 Ollerton, Easton          So Lone Peak HS          120-00      98-11     30.14m 
 24 Stout, Brady              So Judge Memori                      93-04     28.44m 
 25 Young, Taz                Sr Spanish Fork                      92-01     28.06m 
 26 Kennington, Brock         Sr Northridge H          118-04      78-01     23.79m 
 27 Edwards, Austen           Sr Spanish Fork                      45-02     13.76m 
 -- Bell, Devan               Sr Maple Mounta          117-02       FOUL            
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Porcaro, Skyler           Jr Maple Mounta          168-06     168-06     51.35m  10   
  2 Quinn, Kelton             Sr Judge Memori          149-04     149-04     45.51m   8   
  3 Candalot, Dalton          Sr Copper Hills          147-08     147-08     45.00m   6   
  4 Swasey, Michael           Sr Springville           141-10     141-10     43.23m   5   
  5 Palmer, Trevor            Sr Salem Hills           141-04     141-04     43.07m   4   
  6 Compton, Alex             Sr Pleasant Gro          141-00     141-00     42.97m   3   
  7 Barton, Nathaniel         Sr Provo HS              140-06     140-06     42.82m   2   
  8 Burggeman, Brandon        Sr Copper Hills          132-07     132-07     40.41m   1   
  9 Sasine, Blake             So Bingham HS            132-04     132-04     40.33m 
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Langi               Jr Herriman Hig        35-10.00   36-09.00q    11.20m 
  2 Havea, Heilala            Jr Copper Hills        38-00.00   36-03.00q    11.04m 
  3 Shedden, Tanisha          So Copper Hills        33-05.00   32-03.50q     9.84m 
  4 Goodwin, Kayla            Sr Copper Hills        29-08.00   32-03.00q     9.82m 
  5 Tyler, Aubri              Sr Murray HS           31-02.00   30-07.25q     9.32m 
  6 Novak, Sondra             Jr Maple Mounta        30-04.00   30-07.00q     9.32m 
  7 Hoover, Kayla             Jr Wasatch High        33-03.00   30-04.50q     9.25m 
  8 Nelson, Taylor            Jr Copper Hills        30-06.00   30-02.00q     9.19m 
  9 Mua, Lesa                 So Orem HS             29-09.00   30-00.00q     9.14m 
 10 Tuigamala, Lepa           Sr Granger High        28-11.00   28-11.00      8.81m 
 11 Langi, Patisepa           Jr Granger High        26-05.00   28-05.75      8.68m 
 12 Bohnet, Cassidee          Jr Mountain Vie        30-01.00   28-05.00      8.66m 
 12 Halaapiapi, Langilangi    Sr Granger High        28-06.00   28-05.00      8.66m 
 14 Oliphant, Robyn           Fr Hillcrest HS        25-00.00   26-02.50      7.98m 
 15 Elmore, Holly             Jr Maple Mounta        25-07.00   25-11.50      7.91m 
 16 Saili, Shanice            So Orem HS             28-09.00   25-09.50      7.86m 
 17 Campbell, Jillian         Jr Murray HS                      25-05.00      7.74m 
 18 Hodgson, Jaimee           Sr Salem Hills         28-02.00   25-04.00      7.72m 
 18 Apaui-Lane, June          Sr Salem Hills         26-08.50   25-04.00      7.72m 
 20 Agovic, Irma              Jr Murray HS                      24-11.00      7.59m 
 20 Huntsman, Hayley          Sr Lone Peak HS        25-01.00   24-11.00      7.59m 
 -- Williams, Jenny           Sr Provo HS            24-00.00         ND            
 -- Powell, Alexa             So Spanish Fork        20-09.25         ND            
 -- Roudabush, Maija          Jr Spanish Fork                         ND            
 -- Sowards, Lexie            So Provo HS            22-00.00         ND            
 -- Eager, Allison            Jr Maple Mounta        26-00.00         ND            
 -- Farmer, Ayla              Jr Murray HS                            ND            
 -- Beckstead, Bailey         So Salem Hills         24-07.00         ND            
 -- Coca, Nancy               Fr Timpview Hig                         ND            
 -- Matuu, Lynett             Jr Granger High        26-02.00         ND            
 -- Morley, Megan             Jr Salem Hills         25-09.00         ND            
 -- Hair, Rachel              Jr Maple Mounta                         ND            
 -- James, Gloria             Fr Orem HS             24-06.75         ND            
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wong, Langi               Jr Herriman Hig        36-09.00   36-09.00     11.20m  10   
  2 Havea, Heilala            Jr Copper Hills        36-03.00   36-03.00     11.04m   8   
  3 Shedden, Tanisha          So Copper Hills        32-03.50   32-03.50      9.84m   6   
  4 Goodwin, Kayla            Sr Copper Hills        32-03.00   32-03.00      9.82m   5   
  5 Tyler, Aubri              Sr Murray HS           30-07.25   30-07.25      9.32m   4   
  6 Novak, Sondra             Jr Maple Mounta        30-07.00   30-07.00      9.32m   3   
  7 Hoover, Kayla             Jr Wasatch High        30-04.50   30-04.50      9.25m   2   
  8 Nelson, Taylor            Jr Copper Hills        30-02.00   30-02.00      9.19m   1   
  9 Mua, Lesa                 So Orem HS             30-00.00   30-00.00      9.14m 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maluia, Bryce             Sr Copper Hills        50-11.00   50-01.00q    15.26m 
  2 Tiatia, Josiah            Sr Orem HS             47-11.00   46-02.00q    14.07m 
  3 Tauveli, Iniki            Sr Timpview Hig        49-00.00   44-07.00q    13.58m 
  4 Toluta'u, Tevia           Sr Timpview Hig        47-00.00   43-09.00q    13.33m 
  5 Mortensen, Trenton        Sr Salem Hills         48-06.00   42-00.50q    12.81m 
  6 Mua, Michael              Jr Orem HS             36-10.50   42-00.00q    12.80m 
  7 Faalafua, Kahaii          Jr Orem HS             42-07.50   41-10.00q    12.75m 
  8 Quinn, Kelton             Sr Judge Memori        43-00.00   40-09.00q    12.42m 
  9 Porcaro, Skyler           Jr Maple Mounta        41-00.00   39-04.50q    12.00m 
 10 Custer, Harison           Sr Orem HS             41-03.00   38-04.00     11.68m 
 11 Duncan, Houser            Jr Maple Mounta        35-07.00   38-01.00     11.60m 
 12 Bentley, Brandon          Jr Taylorsville        36-02.00   36-07.00     11.15m 
 13 Whittle, David            Sr Copper Hills        36-11.00   36-06.00     11.12m 
 14 Bell, Devan               Sr Maple Mounta        38-01.00   36-04.00     11.07m 
 -- Wilkin, Zach              Fr Bingham HS          34-00.00         ND            
 -- Stout, Brady              So Judge Memori        34-01.00         ND            
 -- Froemming, Karsten        Sr Bingham HS          35-00.00         ND            
 -- Asay, Jacob               So Bingham HS          35-00.00         ND            
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maluia, Bryce             Sr Copper Hills        50-01.00   50-01.00     15.26m  10   
  2 Tiatia, Josiah            Sr Orem HS             46-02.00   46-02.00     14.07m   8   
  3 Tauveli, Iniki            Sr Timpview Hig        44-07.00   44-07.00     13.58m   6   
  4 Mortensen, Trenton        Sr Salem Hills         42-00.50   42-00.50     12.81m   5   
  5 Mua, Michael              Jr Orem HS             42-00.00   42-00.00     12.80m   4   
  6 Faalafua, Kahaii          Jr Orem HS             41-10.00   41-10.00     12.75m   3   
  7 Quinn, Kelton             Sr Judge Memori        40-09.00   40-09.00     12.42m   2   
  8 Toluta'u, Tevia           Sr Timpview Hig        43-09.00   39-09.00     12.11m   1   
  9 Porcaro, Skyler           Jr Maple Mounta        39-04.50   39-04.50     12.00m 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Havea, Heilala            Jr Copper Hills          122-08  116-11.50q    35.64m 
  2 Lloyd, Katie              Sr Bingham HS             85-04   98-05.50q    30.01m 
  3 Saili, Shanice            So Orem HS                79-04      90-05q    27.55m 
  4 Oliphant, Robyn           Fr Hillcrest HS           74-08      86-05q    26.33m 
  5 Habel, Nicole             Sr Maple Mounta           75-10   85-11.50q    26.20m 
  6 Mua, Lesa                 So Orem HS             93-00.50      84-10q    25.85m 
  7 Davis, Makanize           Sr Maple Mounta        81-06.50   84-04.50q    25.71m 
  8 Hodgson, Jaimee           Sr Salem Hills            90-03   84-03.50q    25.69m 
  9 Harmon, Taylor            Jr Bingham HS             85-00      81-10q    24.94m 
 10 Shedden, Tanisha          So Copper Hills           78-04   81-07.50     24.87m 
 11 Nelson, Taylor            Jr Copper Hills           78-00      80-06     24.53m 
 12 James, Gloria             Fr Orem HS                73-08      80-02     24.43m 
 13 Moon, Jahna               So Bingham HS             83-00   76-11.50     23.45m 
 14 Riggs, Mercedes           Jr Timpanogos H        72-00.50      76-05     23.29m 
 15 Elmore, Holly             Jr Maple Mounta           73-07      75-06     23.01m 
 16 Wilkey, Linsey            Jr Copper Hills           79-00   75-01.50     22.89m 
 -- Wilson, Ashley            Fr Bingham HS             80-00         ND            
 -- Rhodes, Kim               So Timpanogos H           61-00         ND            
 -- Coca, Nancy               Fr Timpview Hig                         ND            
 -- Lott, Whitney             Jr Hillcrest HS           68-08         ND            
 -- Apaui-Lane, June          Sr Salem Hills            68-10         ND            
 -- Beckstead, Bailey         So Salem Hills            71-03         ND            
 -- Merriman, Sarah           So Timpanogos H                         ND            
 -- Meyer, Samantha           So Lone Peak HS           54-07         ND            
 -- Nichoels, Andie           So Orem HS             63-00.50       FOUL            
 -- Robbins, Heather          Jr Timpanogos H                       FOUL            
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Havea, Heilala            Jr Copper Hills        16-11.50  116-11.50     35.64m  10   
  2 Lloyd, Katie              Sr Bingham HS          98-05.50   98-05.50     30.01m   8   
  3 Saili, Shanice            So Orem HS                90-05      90-05     27.55m   6   
  4 Oliphant, Robyn           Fr Hillcrest HS           86-05      86-05     26.33m   5   
  5 Habel, Nicole             Sr Maple Mounta        85-11.50   85-11.50     26.20m   4   
  6 Harmon, Taylor            Jr Bingham HS             81-10   85-02.50     25.97m   3   
  7 Mua, Lesa                 So Orem HS                84-10      84-10     25.85m   2   
  8 Davis, Makanize           Sr Maple Mounta        84-04.50   84-04.50     25.71m   1   
  9 Hodgson, Jaimee           Sr Salem Hills         84-03.50   84-03.50     25.69m 
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lealao, Nakita            Sr Herriman Hig          126-07     132-09q    40.46m 
  2 Cazier, Jake              Jr Logan High S          139-00     126-01q    38.43m 
  3 Sheranian, Hudson         Sr Maple Mounta           89-05  123-08.50q    37.70m 
  4 Mortensen, Trenton        Sr Salem Hills           132-00  117-02.50q    35.72m 
  5 Porcaro, Skyler           Jr Maple Mounta          112-08     111-09q    34.06m 
  6 Tiatia, Josiah            Sr Orem HS               108-05  111-06.50q    33.99m 
  7 Mulitalo, Roy                Stansbury High S                 111-06q    33.98m 
  8 Maluia, Bryce             Sr Copper Hills          114-02     108-09q    33.14m 
  9 Mua, Michael              Jr Orem HS               117-11     108-07q    33.09m 
 10 Anderson, Tyler           Sr Murray HS             121-03     108-03     32.99m 
 11 Garner, Pierce            Jr West Jordan           121-09  106-03.50     32.39m 
 12 Holland, Justin           Jr American For          125-00  103-06.50     31.55m 
 13 Decker, Zachary           Jr Maple Mounta          105-07     102-09     31.31m 
 14 Christiensen, Coy         Sr Wasatch High          116-01      98-02     29.92m 
 15 Tauveli, Iniki            Sr Timpview Hig          121-07   96-07.50     29.45m 
 16 Parker, Cody              Sr Wasatch High                   94-01.50     28.68m 
 17 Acosta, Kevin             Jr Provo HS              105-00      94-01     28.67m 
 18 Nelson, Josh              Jr Murray HS             118-07   91-03.50     27.82m 
 19 Mathews, Darius           Jr West Jordan           106-00      91-01     27.76m 
 20 Blanthorn, Tanner         Jr Maple Mounta           84-06   90-04.50     27.54m 
 -- Randolph, Tyler           So Spanish Fork                         ND            
 -- Welcher, Easton           Sr Taylorsville          100-04         ND            
 -- Viatohi, Siua             So Spanish Fork                         ND            
 -- Stones, Nick              So Salem Hills            96-06         ND            
 -- Cook, Ben                 So Timpanogos H                         ND            
 -- Thill, Josh               Sr Timpanogos H           85-04         ND            
 -- Schreyer, Seth            Jr Layton Chris                         ND            
 -- Payan, Christian          Sr Wasatch High                         ND            
 -- Edwards, Austen           Sr Spanish Fork                         ND            
 -- Davidson, Nathan          Sr Granger High          125-00         ND            
 -- Giliam, Schuyler          Jr Timpanogos H           85-10         ND            
 -- Bryan, Rayce              Jr Murray HS             112-10         ND            
 -- Cannon, Nick              Sr Granger High          133-10         ND            
 -- Christianson, Boden       Sr Timpview Hig          110-00         ND            
 -- Moon, Brock               Jr Pleasant Gro           85-00         ND            
 -- Mitchell, Levi            So Spanish Fork                         ND            
 -- Ostler, Jared             Jr Murray HS             111-04         ND            
 -- Bessiger, T j             Sr Wasatch High          106-01         ND            
 -- McKnight, Paul            Sr Timpanogos H           84-05         ND            
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lealao, Nakita            Sr Herriman Hig          132-09     132-09     40.46m  10   
  2 Porcaro, Skyler           Jr Maple Mounta          111-09  129-09.50     39.56m   8   
  3 Mortensen, Trenton        Sr Salem Hills         17-02.50  127-09.50     38.95m   6   
  4 Cazier, Jake              Jr Logan High S          126-01     126-01     38.43m   5   
  5 Sheranian, Hudson         Sr Maple Mounta        23-08.50  123-08.50     37.70m   4   
  6 Maluia, Bryce             Sr Copper Hills          108-09  120-08.50     36.79m   3   
  7 Tiatia, Josiah            Sr Orem HS             11-06.50  118-07.50     36.15m   2   
  8 Mua, Michael              Jr Orem HS               108-07  117-03.50     35.75m   1   
  9 Mulitalo, Roy                Stansbury High S      111-06     111-06     33.98m 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind          
========================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wheeler, Aimee            Jr Springville         16-07.00   17-01.50q  NWI     5.21m 
  2 Walker, Damara            Sr Judge Memori        16-01.75   16-11.25q  NWI     5.16m 
  3 Ward, Chelsea             So Bingham HS          15-05.50   16-08.50q  NWI     5.09m 
  4 Black, Tatiana            Jr Orem HS             15-11.50   16-03.50q  NWI     4.96m 
  5 Lewis, Leticia            Sr Bingham HS          15-10.00   15-11.00q  NWI     4.85m 
  6 Eaton, Lexi               Sr Springville         16-08.50   15-09.00q  NWI     4.80m 
  7 Walker, Karen             Sr Bingham HS          15-09.75   15-08.50q  NWI     4.78m 
  8 Elmont, Megan             Fr Maple Mounta        15-06.75   15-03.75q  NWI     4.66m 
  9 Vaughan, Julia            So Lone Peak HS        15-06.00   15-01.25q  NWI     4.60m 
 10 Perez, Dani               So Taylorsville        15-00.00   15-00.75   NWI     4.59m 
 11 Hansen, Kailey            Jr Herriman Hig        14-00.00   14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
 12 Del a Cruz, Lauren        Fr Timpview Hig        15-08.00   14-06.75   NWI     4.43m 
 13 Young, Alison             So Timpanogos H                   14-06.00   NWI     4.41m 
 14 Jost, Allie               Jr Herriman Hig        14-10.00   14-05.00   NWI     4.39m 
 15 Wallace, Emily            Jr Timpview Hig        15-10.00   14-03.75   NWI     4.36m 
 16 Riches, Victoria          So Murray HS           14-03.00   14-03.50   NWI     4.35m 
 17 Kohler, Paige             Jr Wasatch High        14-07.25   14-03.00   NWI     4.34m 
 18 Gustafson, Brinlee        Fr Provo HS            14-04.00   14-01.25   NWI     4.29m 
 19 Riggs, Mercedes           Jr Timpanogos H                   14-00.75   NWI     4.28m 
 20 Maughan, Kelsie           Sr Herriman Hig        14-11.25   13-10.00   NWI     4.21m 
 20 Sulz, Julie               Sr Timpanogos H        14-10.00   13-10.00   NWI     4.21m 
 22 Eisert, Sarah             Sr Copper Hills        14-02.50   13-08.00   NWI     4.16m 
 22 Gaudin, Elina             Fr Herriman Hig        13-09.00   13-08.00   NWI     4.16m 
 24 Woodbrey, Emily           So Spanish Fork        12-09.00   13-07.00   NWI     4.14m 
 25 Cottle, Tara              Fr Wasatch High        14-00.00   13-06.00   NWI     4.11m 
 25 Goeckeritz, Sofia         Jr Murray HS           13-05.00   13-06.00   NWI     4.11m 
 25 Allen, Emalie             Jr Granger High        13-08.00   13-06.00   NWI     4.11m 
 28 Cook, Kaylee              Jr Payson Track        13-06.00   13-02.75   NWI     4.03m 
 29 Hair, Rachel              Jr Maple Mounta        14-01.50   13-02.00   NWI     4.01m 
 30 Palmer, Breanna           So American For        13-11.25   13-01.75   NWI     4.00m 
 31 Morrison, Abby            Sr American For        13-06.00   13-00.75   NWI     3.98m 
 32 Robinson, Celeste         So Taylorsville        13-00.00   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m 
 33 Printky, Stephanie        Sr Layton Chris                   12-06.50   NWI     3.82m 
 -- Saunders, McKenzie        Fr Salem Hills         13-08.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Killpack, Melissa         So Orem HS                              ND   NWI           
 -- Thomas, Miranda           So Timpanogos H        12-05.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Robbins, Heather          Jr Timpanogos H                       FOUL   NWI           
 -- Laws, Nicole              So Provo HS                           FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wheeler, Aimee            Jr Springville         17-01.50   17-01.50  -0.4     5.21m  10   
  2 Walker, Damara            Sr Judge Memori        16-11.25   16-11.25  -0.7     5.16m   8   
  3 Ward, Chelsea             So Bingham HS          16-08.50   16-08.50  -0.7     5.09m   6   
  4 Black, Tatiana            Jr Orem HS             16-03.50   16-03.50  -0.7     4.96m   5   
  5 Lewis, Leticia            Sr Bingham HS          15-11.00   15-11.00  -0.7     4.85m   4   
  6 Eaton, Lexi               Sr Springville         15-09.00   15-09.00  -0.7     4.80m   3   
  7 Walker, Karen             Sr Bingham HS          15-08.50   15-08.50  -0.7     4.78m   2   
  8 Elmont, Megan             Fr Maple Mounta        15-03.75   15-03.75  -0.7     4.66m   1   
  9 Vaughan, Julia            So Lone Peak HS        15-01.25   15-01.25  -0.7     4.60m 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind          
========================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardanier, Zach           Sr Springville         20-06.25   20-11.75q  0.5     6.39m 
  2 Rowley, Jonathon          Sr Mountain Vie        19-07.75   20-05.75q  0.5     6.24m 
  3 Rusch, Logan              Jr Clearfield H        20-05.00   19-10.50q  0.5     6.05m 
  4 Best, Chad                Fr Timpanogos H        18-10.00   19-07.25q  1.1     5.97m 
  5 Miller, Devin             Jr Timpanogos H        19-00.00   19-06.50q  0.5     5.95m 
  6 Farley, Derek             Jr Copper Hills        19-10.00   19-06.25q  0.5     5.94m 
  7 Hannemann, Micah          Jr Lone Peak HS        21-00.00   19-03.75q  0.5     5.88m 
  8 Brown, Cayden             Sr Timpanogos H        17-05.00   19-00.75q  0.5     5.81m 
  9 Ollerton, Justin          Fr Springville         16-04.75   19-00.00q  NWI     5.79m 
 10 Klungle, Chase            Jr Maple Mounta        18-03.50  J19-00.00   1.1     5.79m 
 11 Birks, Chandler           Sr Lone Peak HS        19-11.00   18-11.75   NWI     5.78m 
 12 Nichols, Scott            Fr Bingham HS          18-10.00   18-08.00   NWI     5.68m 
 13 Whitney, Mitch            So Bingham HS          17-08.00   18-07.75   NWI     5.68m 
 14 Arakaki, Kamana'o         Jr Provo HS            18-11.00   18-05.00   NWI     5.61m 
 14 Wilson, Koa               So Bingham HS          18-05.00   18-05.00   NWI     5.61m 
 16 Crandall, Austin          Sr Springville         16-07.00   18-03.00   NWI     5.56m 
 17 Edwards, Nick             Jr Layton Chris                   18-01.75   NWI     5.53m 
 18 Tarter, Kyle              Jr Salem Hills         18-05.00   18-00.75   NWI     5.50m 
 19 Trent, Skyler             Sr Pleasant Gro        18-10.00   18-00.50   NWI     5.49m 
 20 Teeples, Jared            Jr Salem Hills         17-08.00   17-08.00   NWI     5.38m 
 21 Williamson, Ryan          So Bingham HS          18-07.75   17-06.50   NWI     5.34m 
 22 Strong, Scott             Sr Maple Mounta        15-08.50   17-03.25   NWI     5.26m 
 23 Robison, Que              So Timpview Hig                   17-01.50   NWI     5.21m 
 24 Ostrom, Erik              Fr Lone Peak HS        19-11.00   17-00.00   NWI     5.18m 
 25 Debban, Austin            Sr Taylorsville        18-00.00   15-08.75   NWI     4.79m 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardanier, Zach           Sr Springville         20-11.75   20-11.75  -0.5     6.39m  10   
  2 Rowley, Jonathon          Sr Mountain Vie        20-05.75   20-05.75  -0.5     6.24m   8   
  3 Rusch, Logan              Jr Clearfield H        19-10.50   19-10.50  -0.5     6.05m   6   
  4 Best, Chad                Fr Timpanogos H        19-07.25   19-07.25  -1.1     5.97m   5   
  5 Miller, Devin             Jr Timpanogos H        19-06.50   19-06.50  -0.5     5.95m   4   
  6 Farley, Derek             Jr Copper Hills        19-06.25   19-06.25  -0.5     5.94m   3   
  7 Hannemann, Micah          Jr Lone Peak HS        19-03.75   19-03.75  -0.5     5.88m   2   
  8 Brown, Cayden             Sr Timpanogos H        19-00.75   19-00.75  -0.5     5.81m   1   
  9 Ollerton, Justin          Fr Springville         19-00.00   19-00.00  -0.5     5.79m 
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eaton, Lexi               Sr Springville          5-04.00    5-10.50      1.79m  10   
  2 Williamson, Ally          Sr Bingham HS           5-01.00    5-06.00      1.67m   8   
  3 Lewis, Claire             Jr Mountain Vie         5-01.00    5-04.00      1.62m   6   
  4 Cruse, Desirae            Jr Copper Hills         5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m   5   
  5 Bennett, Brette           Jr Maple Mounta         5-00.00   J5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  6 Kretschmer, Tonilynn      So Mountain Vie         4-10.00    5-01.00      1.54m   3   
  7 Krout, Emily              So Lone Peak HS         4-10.00    5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  8 Remund, Joanna            So Wasatch High         4-09.00    4-11.00      1.49m   1   
  9 Wheatley, Julia           Fr Judge Memori         4-11.00   J4-11.00      1.49m 
 10 Mcgrath, Madison          Sr Lone Peak HS         4-06.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Millard, Sheri            Sr Mountain Vie         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Yingling, Abby            So Lone Peak HS         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Ward, Chelsea             So Bingham HS           4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Graves, Emma              So Springville          4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Jones, Lindsey            Fr Lone Peak HS         4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 DeHoyos, Tori             Sr Mountain Vie         5-01.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 17 McQueen, Cat              Jr Maple Mounta         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 Mclannan, Lani            Fr Timpview Hig         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 Kueffner, Justine         Sr Taylorsville         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 Laws, Nicole              So Provo HS             5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 Jenkinson, Anneliese      Sr Pleasant Gro         4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 22 Roberts, Leah             Fr Timpview Hig         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 22 Crook, Cassidy            Fr Spanish Fork         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 22 Lee, Alesha               Sr Payson Track         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 22 Mawhinny, Rebecca         So Wasatch High         4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Anderson, Lany            Sr Bingham HS           4-06.00         NH            
 -- Gustafson, Brinlee        Fr Provo HS                             NH            
 -- Crowther, Jenna           So Timpview Hig         4-08.00         NH            
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oldham, Zach              Sr Mountain Vie         5-10.00    6-01.00      1.85m  10   
  2 Best, Chad                Fr Timpanogos H         5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Shurtz, Addison           Sr Mountain Vie         6-02.00    5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Price, Aaron              Jr Copper Hills         5-10.00   J5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  5 Merrell, Lance            Sr Maple Mounta         5-10.00   J5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  6 Rasmussen, Jaden          Jr Herriman Hig         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1.50
  6 Lee, Nate                 So Wasatch High         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1.50
  6 Birks, Chandler           Sr Lone Peak HS         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1.50
  6 Fite, James               Jr West Jordan                     5-06.00      1.67m   1.50
 -- Trent, Skyler             Sr Pleasant Gro         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Patchett, Jonathan        Jr Provo HS             5-06.00         NH            
 -- Saffell, Cooper           Jr Orem HS              5-06.00         NH            
 -- Arakaki, Kamana'o         Jr Provo HS             5-06.00         NH            
 -- Durrant, Jon              Fr Wasatch High                         NH            
 -- Cowin, Jordan             So Herriman Hig         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Dimond, Josh              Jr Mountain Vie         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Burggeman, Brandon        Sr Copper Hills         5-10.00         NH            
 -- Ostrom, Erik              Fr Lone Peak HS         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Moake, Ryan               So Spanish Fork         5-04.00         NH            
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Foster, Bethany           So Bingham HS           8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Robbins, Heather          Jr Timpanogos H                         NH            
 -- Merriman, Sarah           So Timpanogos H                         NH            
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Andrew             Sr West Jordan         14-01.00   14-07.00      4.44m  10   
  2 Robinson, Dillon          Sr Bingham HS          14-01.00   14-00.00      4.26m   8   
  3 Singley, Dallas           Sr Viewmont HS         13-06.00  J14-00.00      4.26m   6   
  4 Kalinin, Mitch            So Bingham HS          12-07.00   13-00.00      3.96m   5   
  5 Parker, Curtis            Sr Alta HS             12-07.00   12-07.00      3.83m   4   
  6 Chisholm, Zach            Sr Alta HS             10-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   3   
  7 Robinson, Mitch           Fr Bingham HS          11-00.00  J11-06.00      3.50m   2   
  8 Anderson, Jarem           So Hillcrest HS         9-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m   1   
  9 Bohin, Cody               So Bingham HS          11-00.00  J11-00.00      3.35m 
 10 Dunn, Cody                So Hillcrest HS         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Springville HS              99        2) Bingham HS                 80.50
    3) Copper Hills HS             64        4) Maple Mountain HS          63   
    5) Timpview High School        50        6) Orem HS                    31   
    7) Judge Memorial CHS          28        8) Taylorsville HS            26   
    9) Timpanogos HS               24       10) Hillcrest HS               20   
   10) Lone Peak HS                20       12) Spanish Fork HS            17   
   13) Pleasant Grove HS           16       14) Wasatch High School        12   
   15) Herriman High School        10       16) Murray HS                   9   
   16) Provo HS                     9       16) Mountain View HS            9   
   19) American Fork HS             8       20) Salem Hills                 6   
   21) Payson Track                 5       21) Granger High School         5   
   21) Viewmont HS                  5       24) Layton Christian Academy    4.50
   25) Northridge High School       2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maple Mountain HS           92        2) Copper Hills HS            56.50
    3) Bingham HS                  51.50     4) Timpanogos HS              48   
    5) Springville HS              41        6) Salem Hills                38   
    7) Clearfield HS               37.50     8) Mountain View HS           37   
    9) Orem HS                     34       10) Hillcrest HS               31   
   11) American Fork HS            30       12) Alta HS                    23   
   13) Pleasant Grove HS           20       14) Timpview High School       18.50
   15) Judge Memorial CHS          14       16) West Jordan HS             12.50
   17) Herriman High School        11.50    18) Provo HS                   10.50
   19) Lone Peak HS                 8.50    20) Layton Christian Academy    8   
   21) Spanish Fork HS              7       22) Viewmont HS                 6   
   23) Logan High School            5       23) Taylorsville HS             5   
   25) Murray HS                    4.50    26) Wasatch High School         2.50


RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada