RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Brookville Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Brookville Invitational

#1 17 April 2011 09:52 AM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to PIAA - District 9 Champ. Meet
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/9/2011 07:08 PM
            2010 Brookville Track & Field Invitational - 4/10/2010             
                        Brookville Invite 2010 - Girls                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lanae Newsome                Brookville                12.8q  1 
  2 Alyssa Sciremammano          DuBois                    12.9q  6 
  3 Krista Kuss                  Baldwin                   13.0q  2 
  4 Brianne Dietrich             Brookville                13.5q  7 
  5 Mariah Burns                 Wilmington                13.6q 10 
  6 Chereese Langley             DuBois                    13.7q 10 
  7 Courtney Corbin              Mercer                    13.7q  3 
  8 Daizha Page                  Erie Central              13.7q  4 
  9 Avery Kundrick               McDowell                  13.7q  8 
 10 Kelly Heher                  Fairview                  13.8q 11 
 11 Dawn Saquin                  Kane                      13.8q  9 
 12 Alexis King                  Wilmington                13.9q  5 
 13 Ashley Ryder                 Mercer                    14.0   2 
 13 Nia Clark                    Fairview                  14.0   6 
 15 Abbey McLaughlin             Youngsville               14.0   1 
 16 Ashley Wolfe                 Brookville                14.1   9 
 17 Maria Scacchitti             Elk County                14.2   2 
 18 Mindy Brown                  Mercer                    14.3   3 
 19 Mannon Buriak                DuBois                    14.3  10 
 20 Elizabeth Josephson          Philipsburg               14.3   3 
 21 Haley Vinelli                Bradford                  14.4   1 
 22 Marla Holland                Lakeview                  14.4   8 
 22 Gabby Gette                  Fairview                  14.4   7 
 24 Kayla Kerner                 Kane                      14.4   2 
 25 Kaitlyn Womer                Bellefonte                14.4   9 
 25 Erin Thal                    Bellefonte                14.4   4 
 27 Dashja Jeffress              Erie Central              14.5   6 
 28 Alexis Morrison              Youngsville               14.5   4 
 29 Ally Miller                  Wilmington                14.5   8 
 29 Francine Augustine           Bradford                  14.5   6 
 31 Kennedy McLendon             Keystone                  14.5  11 
 31 Stefanee Ferrier             McDowell                  14.5   7 
 33 Tristyn Dabrowski            Erie Central              14.6   5 
 34 Ashleigh Turner              Bellefonte                14.6   2 
 34 Emily Gregory                Elk County                14.6  11 
 36 Kaserra Owens                Bradford                  14.6   7 
 37 Emily Meersand               Philipsburg               14.8   4 
 38 Danielle Hayes               McDowell                  15.0   7 
 39 Allison Emer                 Kane                      15.0   6 
 40 Eve Jolo                     Baldwin                   15.0   3 
 41 Ashley Chitester             Coudersport               15.1   3 
 42 Rebecca Merwin               ClarionLimestone          15.2  10 
 43 Courtney Greene              Marion Center             15.2   9 
 44 Rachel McFeely               Grove City                15.2   8 
 45 Casi Green                   Cranberry                 15.4   1 
 46 Mariah Kasbee                Lakeview                  15.4   3 
 47 Taylor Reed                  Lakeview                  15.5   9 
 48 Adrienne Hess                Punxsy                    15.5  11 
 49 Mikayla Cagnoli              Iroquois                  15.6  10 
 50 Courtney Weaver              Keystone                  15.7   5 
 51 Michelle Kachik              Bald Eagle                15.7   8 
 52 Autumn Hannold               ClarionLimestone          15.7  11 
 53 Katelyn Hall                 Youngsville               15.9  11 
 54 Shaina Reddinger             Punxsy                    16.0  10 
 55 Cheyenne Behune              Marion Center             16.1   8 
 56 Courtney Herget              Iroquois                  16.1   4 
 57 Cara Buccini                 Grove City                16.2   5 
 58 Danielle Fulmer              Marion Center             16.2   9 
 59 Ryan Pacak                   Iroquois                  17.0   6 
 60 Marissa Atherton             ClarionLimestone          17.2   7 
 -- Samantha Weber               Grove City                  NT   1 
 -- Kayla Cameron                Punxsy                      DQ   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae Newsome                Brookville                12.7   1 
  2 Avery Kundrick               McDowell                  12.9   2 
  3 Courtney Corbin              Mercer                    13.0   2 
  4 Krista Kuss                  Baldwin                   13.0   1 
  5 Alyssa Sciremammano          DuBois                    13.1   1 
  6 Brianne Dietrich             Brookville                13.4   1 
  7 Dawn Saquin                  Kane                      13.5   2 
  8 Alexis King                  Wilmington                13.7   2 
  9 Kelly Heher                  Fairview                  13.8   2 
 10 Mariah Burns                 Wilmington                13.9   1 
 -- Daizha Page                  Erie Central                NT   2 
 -- Chereese Langley             DuBois                      NT   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aisha Newsome                Brookville                27.3   1 
  2 Avery Kundrick               McDowell                  27.6   2 
  3 Courtney Corbin              Mercer                    27.8   1 
  4 Alison Patrick               Philipsburg               28.0   1 
  5 Dawn Saquin                  Kane                      28.0   4 
  6 Lauren Decker                Grove City                28.2   2 
  7 Alyssa Sciremammano          DuBois                    28.5   1 
  8 Ashley Wolfe                 Brookville                28.7   2 
  9 Brianne Dietrich             Brookville                28.9   3 
 10 Gabby Gette                  Fairview                  28.9   4 
 11 Taylor Stiteler              Marion Center             29.1   3 
 11 Kelly Heher                  Fairview                  29.1   4 
 11 Kaitlyn Womer                Bellefonte                29.1   5 
 14 Nia Clark                    Fairview                  29.3   6 
 15 Chereese Langley             DuBois                    29.4   2 
 16 Elizabeth Josephson          Philipsburg               29.7   6 
 17 Marla Holland                Lakeview                  29.7   7 
 18 Abbey McLaughlin             Youngsville               29.8   1 
 19 Shannon Thompson             DuBois                    29.9   3 
 20 Rachel Watson                Lakeview                  29.9   4 
 21 Stefanee Ferrier             McDowell                  30.0   8 
 22 Jessica Wolbert              ClarionLimestone          30.1   5 
 23 Samantha Riddle              Lakeview                  30.2   5 
 24 Kaserra Owens                Bradford                  30.3   6 
 25 Kayla Cameron                Punxsy                    30.4   6 
 26 Bridget McClure              Marion Center             30.5   5 
 27 Danielle Hayes               McDowell                  30.8   7 
 28 Samantha Weber               Grove City                30.8  10 
 29 Alexis Morrison              Youngsville               30.8   2 
 30 Casi Green                   Cranberry                 30.9   9 
 31 Lynn Swartzbeck              Mercer                    31.3   4 
 32 Jasmin Khoo                  Iroquois                  31.3   9 
 33 Ashley Chitester             Coudersport               31.4   9 
 34 Lauren Bell                  Cranberry                 31.5   8 
 35 Rachel McFeely               Grove City                31.7   8 
 36 Tristyn Dabrowski            Erie Central              31.8   5 
 37 Alex Blough                  Redbank                   32.0   7 
 38 Cara Buccini                 Grove City                32.2  10 
 39 DeAnna Yost                  St. Marys                 32.3   8 
 40 Sarah Sharp                  Iroquois                  32.7  10 
 41 Adrienne Hess                Punxsy                    32.9   9 
 42 Dashja Jeffress              Erie Central              32.9   3 
 43 Kiah Cronin                  Bellefonte                34.5  10 
 44 Allison Emer                 Kane                      34.8   9 
 -- Olivia Gourley               Redbank                     NT   7 
 -- Eve Jolo                     Baldwin                     NT   7 
 -- Haley Vinelli                Bradford                    NT   4 
 -- Emily Gregory                Elk County                  NT   3 
 -- Audrey Perry                 Kane                        NT   6 
 -- Morgan Onink                 Elk County                  NT   6 
 -- Kennedy McLendon             Keystone                    NT   8 
 -- Sarah Dunmire                Bellefonte                  NT   7 
 -- Malinda Smith                Keystone                    NT   8 
 -- Laken Ganoe                  Clarion                     NT   5 
 -- Daizha Page                  Erie Central                NT   2 
 -- Sarah Lutz                   Cranberry                   NT  10 
 -- Danielle Fulmer              Marion Center               NT  10 
 -- Devon Gruver                 Youngsville                 NT   3 
 -- Autumn Hannold               ClarionLimestone            NT   9 
 -- Emily Marshall               Bradford                    NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lanae Newsome                Brookville                60.1   1 
  2 Jordan Ball                  DuBois                    60.2   1 
  3 Lauren Decker                Grove City                62.0   1 
  4 Abigail Casalnova            Grove City                63.4   1 
  5 Devon Gruver                 Youngsville               64.1   2 
  6 Taylor Stiteler              Marion Center             64.5   2 
  7 Alison Patrick               Philipsburg               64.6   1 
  8 Rachel Watson                Lakeview                  64.9   3 
  9 Tess Onink                   Elk County                65.0   2 
 10 DJ McCloskey                 North Clarion             65.2   1 
 11 Alaina Davison               Iroquois                  66.0   4 
 12 Shannon Bridges              St. Marys                 66.0   2 
 13 Lauren McGarvey              Punxsy                    66.2   3 
 14 Erica Drukenbrod             Brookville                67.2   3 
 15 Elle Bennett                 Fairview                  68.1   6 
 16 Alexis Robinault             Youngsville               68.2   2 
 17 Juliann Boddorf              Punxsy                    68.2   3 
 18 Annie Guilyard               DuBois                    68.5   4 
 19 Sarah Lutz                   Cranberry                 68.5   5 
 20 Allison Boncella             Fairview                  68.6   7 
 21 Maddie Hepler                Cranberry                 68.6   5 
 22 DeAnna Yost                  St. Marys                 68.7   4 
 23 Lexie Cornman                Marion Center             69.4   7 
 24 Kate Visbisky                Bradford                  69.5   2 
 25 Mikalyn Duffy                Wilmington                69.9   8 
 26 Helen Danz                   Elk County                70.1   6 
 27 Jasmin Khoo                  Iroquois                  70.1   7 
 28 Sarah Dunmire                Bellefonte                70.7   5 
 29 Sarah Black                  ClarionLimestone          70.7   3 
 30 Carrie Kiester               Lakeview                  71.0   3 
 31 Lauryn Greggs                Lakeview                  71.7   4 
 32 Emily Reitz                  Punxsy                    71.8   7 
 33 Kara Wenzel                  Fairview                  72.9   9 
 33 Kassandra MacKinnon          Marion Center             72.9   9 
 35 Lauren Bell                  Cranberry                 72.9   6 
 36 Cara Buccini                 Grove City                73.0   7 
 37 Jennifer Traister            Redbank                   73.0   5 
 38 Jessica Rex                  Keystone                  73.9   6 
 39 Alissa Burns                 ClarionLimestone          74.4   6 
 40 Andrea Poy                   DuBois                    74.8   7 
 41 Kylee Bliss                  McDowell                  75.5   8 
 42 Katie Peterson               McDowell                  77.0   9 
 43 Caitlyn Poulson              Iroquois                  78.9   8 
 -- Ellen Boyd                   Wilmington                  NT   5 
 -- Samantha Byerly              Brookville                  NT   6 
 -- Kaitlyn Mostard-Smith        Mercer                      NT   4 
 -- Brittany Kowatch             Kane                        NT   8 
 -- Morgan Onink                 Elk County                  NT   5 
 -- Michelle Alavarez            Erie Central                NT   8 
 -- Malinda Smith                Keystone                    NT   8 
 -- Selma Sinanovic              Erie Central                NT   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy Weisner              Elk County              2:20.2  
  2 McKenna Spence               Cranberry               2:24.1  
  3 Emily Dahlstrand             McDowell                2:24.5  
  4 Catherine Sheffo             DuBois                  2:30.2  
  5 Andrea Miller                Fairview                2:32.2  
  6 Sloan Foster                 St. Marys               2:35.1  
  7 Shannon Bridges              St. Marys               2:35.8  
  8 Jonna Schaper                Grove City              2:36.3  
  9 Rikki Brumbaugh              Wilmington              2:37.0  
 10 Kristen Gardner              Bradford                2:37.8  
 11 Abigail Casalnova            Grove City              2:38.3  
 12 Ellen Cantaral               DuBois                  2:38.6  
 13 Alaina Davison               Iroquois                2:41.9  
 14 Megan Barber                 St. Marys               2:42.1  
 15 Hannah Lampman               Johnsonburg             2:43.6  
 16 Madalina James               Baldwin                 2:44.6  
 17 Shana Wojcik                 Kane                    2:45.2  
 18 Andrea Feican                Punxsy                  2:45.4  
 19 Christine Potsubay           Grove City              2:45.8  
 20 Jennifer Rapach              Marion Center           2:46.1  
 21 Shannon Byerly               Punxsy                  2:46.4  
 22 Erica Larson                 McDowell                2:46.5  
 23 Emily S Dinger               Brookville              2:46.9  
 24 Casey Stankovich             Lakeview                2:47.2  
 25 Kelly DeSalve                DuBois                  2:47.3  
 26 Payton Ambrose               Bradford                2:47.7  
 27 Cassie Thompson              Elk County              2:50.9  
 28 Kaitlyn Nestel               Punxsy                  2:51.2  
 29 Kailie Strouss               Lakeview                2:52.1  
 30 Katelyn Balaschak            Baldwin                 2:53.8  
 31 Laura Karle                  McDowell                2:54.5  
 32 Maria Newton                 Kane                    2:56.4  
 33 Kristin Buchanan             Bellefonte              2:56.5  
 34 Amanda Dowd                  Baldwin                 2:58.0  
 35 Julie Shields                Brookville              2:58.9  
 36 Cheyenne Hutton              Philipsburg             3:00.3  
 37 Ashley Groner                Cranberry               3:01.3  
 38 Crystal Craig                Lakeview                3:04.2  
 39 Ali Ruffner                  Brookville              3:06.6  
 40 Melissa Buchanan             Bellefonte              3:07.7  
 41 Cassie Pappal                Marion Center           3:08.2  
 42 Kristen Fox                  Philipsburg             3:09.0  
 43 Emily Steele                 Kane                    3:09.6  
 44 Quanshay Carroll             Erie Central            3:10.8  
 45 Ashley Lawyer                Mercer                  3:14.7  
 46 Maria Scacchitti             Elk County              3:15.0  
 47 Jacquie Quinlan              Iroquois                3:15.7  
 48 Tori Alekson                 Youngsville             3:37.3  
 -- Mikalyn Duffy                Wilmington                  NT  
 -- Ellen Boyd                   Wilmington                  NT  
 -- Noelle Valimont              Erie Central                NT  
 -- Alexis Robinault             Youngsville                 NT  
 -- Cassidy Sintobin             Clarion                     NT  
 -- DJ McCloskey                 North Clarion               NT  
 -- Samantha Byerly              Brookville                  NT  
 -- Megan Thurston               Redbank                     NT  
 -- Taylor Wittman               Iroquois                    NT  
 -- Jessica Rex                  Keystone                    NT  
 -- Paige Weaver                 Clarion                     NT  
 -- Elizabeth Gardner            Bradford                    NT  
 -- Aimee McCleary               Keystone                    NT  
 -- Mercy Kroh                   Clarion                     NT  
 -- Juliana Ziroli               Erie Central                NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy Weisner              Elk County              5:10.8  
  2 McKenna Spence               Cranberry               5:27.2  
  3 Kellie Wyatt                 ClarionLimestone        5:29.1  
  4 Catherine Sheffo             DuBois                  5:31.0  
  5 Andrea Miller                Fairview                5:32.7  
  6 Sara Chuzie                  Grove City              5:33.9  
  7 Milea Schall                 Punxsy                  5:36.2  
  8 Alexis Young                 Punxsy                  5:46.6  
  9 Maggie Sorg                  Elk County              5:48.3  
 10 Sloan Foster                 St. Marys               5:49.8  
 11 Madalina James               Baldwin                 5:54.4  
 12 Myriah Wiseman               Bradford                5:54.5  
 13 Rikki Brumbaugh              Wilmington              5:56.6  
 14 Megan Barber                 St. Marys               5:56.8  
 15 Natalie Larson               Fairview                5:58.8  
 16 Lindsay Knaby                Grove City              5:59.5  
 17 Julie Eckendorf              Fairview                6:00.3  
 18 Mary Jaskwak                 Grove City              6:00.3  
 19 Jennifer Rapach              Marion Center           6:02.0  
 20 Lauren Simcox                Philipsburg             6:03.6  
 21 Grace Leuenberger            Mercer                  6:07.4  
 22 Kait Hill                    Brookville              6:08.9  
 23 Cassie Thompson              Elk County              6:10.1  
 24 Alexandra Szczupak           Bradford                6:12.5  
 25 Miranda Boatman              Bellefonte              6:14.3  
 26 Paige Russo                  McDowell                6:14.6  
 27 Kristin Buchanan             Bellefonte              6:16.0  
 28 Emily Baughman               Keystone                6:16.3  
 29 Mary Komisar                 Philipsburg             6:16.4  
 30 Kathyrn Polaski              Johnsonburg             6:19.4  
 31 Katie Hogg                   Cranberry               6:23.1  
 32 Alyssa Herbe                 McDowell                6:24.9  
 33 Kelcie Maxwell               Lakeview                6:35.4  
 34 Emily Steele                 Kane                    6:36.7  
 35 Katelyn Balaschak            Baldwin                 6:37.8  
 36 Kelly Stringer               Lakeview                6:39.2  
 37 Ashley Lawyer                Mercer                  6:41.2  
 38 Ashley Groner                Cranberry               6:41.9  
 39 Ali Ruffner                  Brookville              6:44.2  
 40 Crystal Craig                Lakeview                6:46.1  
 41 Kristen Fox                  Philipsburg             6:48.1  
 42 Victoria Hermann             McDowell                6:50.4  
 43 Taylor Weeter                Keystone                6:51.2  
 44 Kari Ehrhart                 ClarionLimestone        6:51.6  
 45 Jacquie Quinlan              Iroquois                6:54.3  
 46 Nicole Busovicki             Marion Center           6:57.4  
 47 Alexandra Oterson            Marion Center           7:00.0  
 48 Elizabeth Hadley-Samick      Iroquois                7:05.5  
 49 Taylor Wittman               Iroquois                7:11.6  
 50 Jennifer Butlin              DuBois                  7:20.2  
 51 Tori Alekson                 Youngsville             7:52.5  
 -- Shannon Byerly               Punxsy                      NT  
 -- Juliana Fortunato            Baldwin                     NT  
 -- Cassidy Sintobin             Clarion                     NT  
 -- Emily Ziroli                 Erie Central                NT  
 -- Kylie Westover               Youngsville                 NT  
 -- Noelle Valimont              Erie Central                NT  
 -- Maria Newton                 Kane                        NT  
 -- Melissa Buchanan             Bellefonte                  NT  
 -- Juliana Ziroli               Erie Central                NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milea Schall                 Punxsy                 11:54.7  
  2 Kellie Wyatt                 ClarionLimestone       11:56.3  
  3 Katie Manno                  McDowell               12:16.6  
  4 Sara Chuzie                  Grove City             12:23.2  
  5 Evyn Selden                  Grove City             12:26.8  
  6 Maggie Sorg                  Elk County             12:29.3  
  7 Alexis Young                 Punxsy                 12:31.3  
  8 Taylor Beimel                Kane                   12:39.0  
  9 Katie Hain                   McDowell               12:51.9  
 10 Devon Gruver                 Youngsville            13:03.5  
 11 Rikki Brumbaugh              Wilmington             13:08.3  
 12 Kate Singer                  Elk County             13:08.9  
 13 Natalie Giannotti            Coudersport            13:14.8  
 14 Meg Newburg                  Bradford               13:16.3  
 15 Kaley Williams               St. Marys              13:17.4  
 16 Emily S Dinger               Brookville             13:18.3  
 17 Taylor Woodrow               Marion Center          13:24.4  
 18 Miranda Boatman              Bellefonte             13:26.5  
 19 Hannah Fulton                Marion Center          13:31.0  
 20 Samantha Scott               Lakeview               13:31.6  
 21 Alexis Konen                 Johnsonburg            13:44.2  
 22 Erika Cyphert                Grove City             13:48.2  
 23 Katelyn Maille               Youngsville            13:54.1  
 24 Katie Hogg                   Cranberry              14:10.3  
 25 Hannah Bean                  Bradford               14:11.1  
 26 Emily Baughman               Keystone               14:11.9  
 27 Maddy Forbes                 Bradford               14:15.8  
 28 Paige Zuck                   ClarionLimestone       14:20.6  
 29 Angelica Huffman             ClarionLimestone       15:25.9  
 30 Heidi Rodgers                Punxsy                 15:27.5  
 31 Taylor Weeter                Keystone               15:45.9  
 32 Jennifer Butlin              DuBois                 15:47.4  
 33 Kaitlyn Grimm                Iroquois               15:48.9  
 34 Diane Busovivki              Marion Center          15:54.7  
 -- Emily Ziroli                 Erie Central                NT  
 -- Kelly Stringer               Lakeview                    NT  
 -- Elizabeth Hadley-Samick      Iroquois                    NT  
 -- Stevey Gruver                Redbank                     NT  
 -- Lauren Simcox                Philipsburg                 NT  
 -- Mariah Kasbee                Lakeview                    NT  
 -- Mary Komisar                 Philipsburg                 NT  
 -- Kait Hill                    Brookville                  NT  
 -- Catherine Sheffo             DuBois                      NT  
 -- Emma Giering                 Clarion                     NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eliza Lowe                   Grove City                16.0q  1 
  2 Abbi Petrosky                Elk County                16.8q  2 
  3 Sarah Powell                 Baldwin                   17.2q  5 
  4 Ali Rinfrette                Bradford                  17.3q  5 
  5 Alyssa Byerly                Brookville                17.8q  8 
  5 Ashley Craig                 Erie Central              17.8q  3 
  7 Danielle Sciremammano        DuBois                    17.8q  3 
  8 Cassi Swartzbaugh            Youngsville               18.0q  8 
  9 Janeen Berger                Mercer                    18.0q  4 
 10 Brittany Orr                 St. Marys                 18.1q  6 
 11 Ashley Lyons                 Marion Center             18.2q  2 
 12 Bethany Shaffer              DuBois                    18.3q  3 
 13 Kelly Welsh                  Baldwin                   18.3   2 
 14 Emily Yohman                 Wilmington                18.4   4 
 15 Chelsea Benson               Johnsonburg               18.4   7 
 16 Savannah Cornell             McDowell                  18.7   2 
 17 Emily Meersand               Philipsburg               18.9   7 
 18 Ashley Wood                  Philipsburg               18.9   1 
 19 Janette Berger               Mercer                    19.0   6 
 20 Ashley Wolfe                 Brookville                19.1   4 
 21 Abbie Swartzbaugh            Youngsville               19.2   4 
 22 Elizabeth Depew              Grove City                19.2   7 
 23 DJ McCloskey                 North Clarion             19.4   6 
 24 Betsy Jones                  Cranberry                 19.5   3 
 25 Corrin Walker                Cranberry                 19.7   8 
 26 Liz Coppella                 Bradford                  20.0   7 
 27 Molly Baxter                 Lakeview                  20.1   1 
 28 Marina Wilson                Keystone                  20.1   8 
 29 Caitlyn Krahe                Iroquois                  20.2   5 
 30 Sarah Benanti                DuBois                    20.3   3 
 31 Katie Kloecker               Fairview                  20.7   7 
 32 Shaina Reddinger             Punxsy                    20.7   1 
 33 Jaclyn O'Keane               Fairview                  20.8   7 
 34 Kiera Doleski                Fairview                  20.8   6 
 35 Theresa Kightlinger          Iroquois                  21.2   6 
 36 Ellie Tunall                 Kane                      21.2   6 
 37 Laynie Steen                 Bellefonte                21.4   4 
 38 Gwendolyn Armstrong          Lakeview                  21.5   2 
 39 Caitlin Palutro              Lakeview                  21.9   4 
 40 Julia Snickles               Marion Center             22.4   5 
 41 Allison Rapela               McDowell                  22.6   3 
 42 Hannah Rummel                Punxsy                    23.4   5 
 -- Katherine Birmingham         Grove City                  NT   8 
 -- Rachel Beyer                 Iroquois                    NT   8 
 -- Kelsey Watson                Erie Central                NT   1 
 -- Hope Kisamore                Redbank                     NT   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Eliza Lowe                   Grove City                16.0   1 
  2 Sarah Powell                 Baldwin                   17.1   1 
  3 Abbi Petrosky                Elk County                17.1   1 
  4 Ali Rinfrette                Bradford                  17.5   1 
  5 Brittany Orr                 St. Marys                 17.5   2 
  6 Janeen Berger                Mercer                    17.8   2 
  7 Cassi Swartzbaugh            Youngsville               17.8   2 
  8 Danielle Sciremammano        DuBois                    18.1   2 
  9 Ashley Lyons                 Marion Center             18.2   2 
 10 Alyssa Byerly                Brookville                18.5   1 
 11 Bethany Shaffer              DuBois                    19.0   2 
 -- Ashley Craig                 Erie Central                NT   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aisha Newsome                Brookville                46.0   1 
  2 Eliza Lowe                   Grove City                47.0   1 
  3 Emily Marshall               Bradford                  47.4   1 
  4 Dawn Saquin                  Kane                      48.5   1 
  5 Abbi Petrosky                Elk County                48.8   1 
  6 Chelsea Benson               Johnsonburg               49.2   2 
  7 Madalina James               Baldwin                   49.6   2 
  8 Ali Rinfrette                Bradford                  49.9   2 
  9 Cassi Swartzbaugh            Youngsville               51.1   1 
 10 Annetta Czar                 Philipsburg               51.4   3 
 11 Emily Yohman                 Wilmington                51.8   3 
 12 Danielle Sciremammano        DuBois                    52.2   2 
 13 Alyssa Byerly                Brookville                52.6   2 
 14 Kelsey Watson                Erie Central              52.8   4 
 15 Brittany Orr                 St. Marys                 53.4   3 
 16 Savannah Cornell             McDowell                  53.5   4 
 17 Chanda Paup                  Kane                      54.0   3 
 18 Bethany Shaffer              DuBois                    54.3   4 
 19 Ashley Lyons                 Marion Center             54.6   6 
 20 Katherine Birmingham         Grove City                55.0   5 
 21 Corrin Walker                Cranberry                 55.1   4 
 22 Sarah Powell                 Baldwin                   55.3   3 
 23 Janette Berger               Mercer                    55.4   2 
 24 Sam Black                    Keystone                  56.1   4 
 25 Kiera Doleski                Fairview                  56.2   5 
 26 Lyndsey Good                 DuBois                    57.1   5 
 27 Ashley Stahlman              ClarionLimestone          57.3   7 
 28 Abbie Swartzbaugh            Youngsville               57.4   3 
 29 Olivia Hardy                 Bald Eagle                57.5   6 
 30 Kelly Welsh                  Baldwin                   57.7   7 
 31 Kailie Strouss               Lakeview                  58.4   8 
 32 Caitlyn Krahe                Iroquois                  58.5   9 
 33 Jaclyn O'Keane               Fairview                  58.5   6 
 34 Betsy Jones                  Cranberry                 58.6   6 
 35 Laynie Steen                 Bellefonte                59.1   8 
 36 Julia Snickles               Marion Center             59.1   7 
 37 Marina Wilson                Keystone                  59.2   7 
 38 Danielle Parsons             ClarionLimestone          60.0   9 
 39 Theresa Kightlinger          Iroquois                  60.1   8 
 40 Katie Kloecker               Fairview                  60.2   6 
 41 Molly Baxter                 Lakeview                  60.7   7 
 42 Shaina Reddinger             Punxsy                    62.0   7 
 43 Caitlin Palutro              Lakeview                  62.1   8 
 44 Allison Rapela               McDowell                  63.4   8 
 45 Chantel Glasser              Marion Center             66.3   8 
 -- Ashley Craig                 Erie Central                NT   5 
 -- Kelsey Johnson               Kane                        NT   6 
 -- Mercy Kroh                   Clarion                     NT   5 
 -- Elizabeth Depew              Grove City                  NT   5 
 -- Rachel Beyer                 Iroquois                    NT   9 
 -- Katelyn Hall                 Youngsville                 DQ   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brookville Area High School                            51.2   1 
  2 DuBois Area High School                                52.6   1 
  3 Philipsburg-Osceola High Sch.                          53.7   1 
  4 Wilmington Area High School                            53.9   1 
  5 Fairview High School                                   53.9   2 
  6 Bradford Area High School                              54.2   2 
  7 Mercer High School                                     54.7   1 
  8 McDowell High School                                   54.8   2 
  9 Lakeview High School                                   55.2   2 
 10 Bellefonte Area High School                            55.6   2 
 11 Kane Area High School                                  55.8   3 
 12 Baldwin High School                                    55.9   3 
 13 Youngsville High School                                56.1   2 
 14 Punxsutawney Area High School                          56.9   3 
 15 Clarion-Limestone High School                          57.1   3 
 16 Marion Center Area High School                         57.5   3 
 17 Elk County Catholic High Sch.                          57.6   4 
 18 Erie Central Tech High School                          57.9   1 
 19 Iroquois High School                                   58.2   4 
 20 Keystone High School                                   59.9   3 
 21 Redbank Valley High School                             60.4   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bradford Area High School                            4:14.4   1 
  2 Grove City Area High School                          4:15.2   1 
  3 DuBois Area High School                              4:29.4   1 
  4 Elk County Catholic High Sch.                        4:31.5   1 
  5 Youngsville High School                              4:31.8   1 
  6 Cranberry Area High School                           4:32.5   2 
  7 Punxsutawney Area High School                        4:33.5   2 
  8 Clarion-Limestone High School                        4:35.9   3 
  9 Marion Center Area High School                       4:37.7   2 
 10 Fairview High School                                 4:38.3   3 
 11 Kane Area High School                                4:51.2   2 
 12 Bellefonte Area High School                          4:59.7   4 
 13 Erie Central Tech High School                        5:08.9   1 
 14 McDowell High School                                 5:21.2   4 
 -- Redbank Valley High School                               NT   3 
 -- Baldwin High School                                      NT   2 
 -- Wilmington Area High School                              NT   4 
 -- Iroquois High School                                     NT   3 
 -- Mercer High School                                       NT   3 
 -- Brookville Area High School                              NT   2 
 -- Lakeview High School                                     NT   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DuBois Area High School                             10:22.6  
  2 McDowell High School                                10:27.1  
  3 Clarion Area High School                            10:37.8  
  4 Bradford Area High School                           10:49.3  
  5 Marion Center Area High School                      10:55.2  
  6 Johnsonburg Area High School                        10:58.0  
  7 Brookville Area High School                         11:01.0  
  8 Elk County Catholic High Sch.                       11:02.9  
  9 Cranberry Area High School                          11:05.0  
 10 Lakeview High School                                11:10.1  
 11 Grove City Area High School                         11:16.2  
 12 Punxsutawney Area High School                       11:20.0  
 13 Kane Area High School                               11:29.0  
 14 Keystone High School                                12:20.0  
 -- Erie Central Tech High School                            NT  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherayah Singleton           Erie Central           5-03.00  
  2 Makayla Anderson             Kane                   4-10.00  
  3 Kaitlyn Corby                DuBois                 4-08.00  
  3 Timi Shiock                  Punxsy                 4-08.00  
  3 Amber Hryn                   DuBois                 4-08.00  
  6 Tessa Sikora                 Wilmington            J4-08.00  
  6 Kelly Heher                  Fairview              J4-08.00  
  8 Jordan Huntzinger            Kane                   4-06.00  
  8 Laken Ganoe                  Clarion                4-06.00  
  8 Jasmine Schaffer             DuBois                 4-06.00  
  8 Jenna Gabreski               Coudersport            4-06.00  
  8 Lauryn Greggs                Lakeview               4-06.00  
  8 Kimmy Lux                    Iroquois               4-06.00  
  8 Emily Rickard                Brookville             4-06.00  
  8 Aly Dickey                   Punxsy                 4-06.00  
 16 Emma Daghir                  Elk County             4-04.00  
 16 Courtney King                Lakeview               4-04.00  
 16 Kylie Fagan                  Grove City             4-04.00  
 16 Ashley Wood                  Philipsburg            4-04.00  
 16 Francine Augustine           Bradford               4-04.00  
 16 Jonna Schaper                Grove City             4-04.00  
 16 Kayla Taylor                 Bradford               4-04.00  
 23 Jessica Wolbert              ClarionLimestone       4-02.00  
 23 Corrin Walker                Cranberry              4-02.00  
 23 Erin Thal                    Bellefonte             4-02.00  
 23 Skyler Bartley               Brookville             4-02.00  
 23 Candice Rice                 Keystone               4-02.00  
 23 Kelly Heckman                Bellefonte             4-02.00  
 -- Chantel Glasser              Marion Center               NH  
 -- Leah Kucenski                Elk County                  NH  
 -- Sarah Bain                   Redbank                     NH  
 -- Maddie Hepler                Cranberry                   NH  
 -- Anna Gilliland               Keystone                    NH  
 -- Shayla Reynolds              Youngsville                 NH  
 -- Tobi Robinault               Youngsville                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franki DiSalvo               McDowell              10-06.00  
  2 Kelly Baglia                 Grove City            10-00.00  
  3 Maggie Raydo                 McDowell               9-00.00  
  4 Nicole Teribery              Bradford              J9-00.00  
  5 Shannon Kocjancic            Kane                  J9-00.00  
  6 Sarah Espy                   Baldwin                8-06.00  
  7 Sequoia Henry                ClarionLimestone      J8-06.00  
  7 Jessica Franco               Elk County            J8-06.00  
  7 Maura Costa                  Baldwin               J8-06.00  
 10 Rachel McFeely               Grove City             8-00.00  
 10 Kate Moran                   Kane                   8-00.00  
 10 Olivia Gourley               Redbank                8-00.00  
 10 Emily Dittman                Keystone               8-00.00  
 14 Liz Coppella                 Bradford               7-06.00  
 14 Jocelyn Lion                 Fairview               7-06.00  
 14 Mariah Ryan                  Lakeview               7-06.00  
 17 Amber Hryn                   DuBois                 7-00.00  
 17 Lauren Simcox                Philipsburg            7-00.00  
 17 Joscelyn Park                Lakeview               7-00.00  
 17 Cassie Thompson              Elk County             7-00.00  
 21 Annetta Czar                 Philipsburg            6-06.00  
 21 Shannon Carpenter            Punxsy                 6-06.00  
 21 Michelle Kachik              Bald Eagle             6-06.00  
 21 Aly Dickey                   Punxsy                 6-06.00  
 21 Kiah Wymer                   Brookville             6-06.00  
 26 Olivia Hardy                 Bald Eagle             6-00.00  
 26 Hannah Sansom                Brookville             6-00.00  
 26 Teighlor Rice                ClarionLimestone       6-00.00  
 -- Kelsey Bowser                Redbank                     NH  
 -- Shelby Zomcik                St. Marys                   NH  
 -- Courtney Weaver              Keystone                    NH  
 -- Katie Platt                  Mercer                      NH  
 -- Dani Schmidt                 DuBois                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexis King                  Wilmington            16-08.00  
  2 Anna Chodubski               McDowell              16-03.25  
  3 Alison Patrick               Philipsburg           15-07.00  
  4 Molly Eschbach               Elk County            15-06.00  
  5 Breanna Anderson             Grove City            15-01.50  
  5 Ashley Wood                  Philipsburg           15-01.50  
  7 Courtney Gross               DuBois                15-00.00  
  8 Shelby Olson                 Iroquois              14-10.50  
  9 Kate Visbisky                Bradford              14-09.50  
 10 Eve Jolo                     Baldwin               14-09.00  
 11 Kylie Fagan                  Grove City            14-07.50  
 12 Taylor Bucheit               Kane                  14-07.00  
 13 Mariah Burns                 Wilmington            14-06.00  
 14 Erin Thal                    Bellefonte            14-05.50  
 15 Helen Danz                   Elk County            14-03.00  
 16 Kaitlyn Corby                DuBois                13-11.00  
 16 Timi Shiock                  Punxsy                13-11.00  
 16 Adrienne Sciarretti          Baldwin               13-11.00  
 19 Sam Black                    Keystone              13-10.00  
 20 Georgia Konzel               Fairview              13-09.00  
 21 Casi Green                   Cranberry             13-08.50  
 22 Shannon Carpenter            Punxsy                13-07.00  
 23 Maddie Hepler                Cranberry             13-00.00  
 24 Courtney King                Lakeview              12-11.00  
 25 Audrey Perry                 Kane                  12-10.50  
 26 Tess Martin                  Youngsville           12-10.00  
 27 Molly Diefenbach             Bellefonte            12-09.00  
 27 Ashley Chitester             Coudersport           12-09.00  
 29 Lynn Swartzbeck              Mercer                12-08.00  
 30 Emily Turner                 Brookville            12-06.00  
 31 Tashia Carrow                Bradford              12-05.50  
 32 Courtney Greene              Marion Center         12-04.00  
 32 Justine Lackey               Fairview              12-04.00  
 34 Kelsey Bowser                Redbank               11-10.00  
 35 Jenna George                 ClarionLimestone      11-09.00  
 36 Erica Bowersox               Redbank               11-07.00  
 36 Cheyenne Behune              Marion Center         11-07.00  
 38 Francheska Smith             Brookville            11-03.50  
 39 Shayla Reynolds              Youngsville           11-03.00  
 40 Lauren Kucic                 ClarionLimestone      10-07.50  
 41 Sarah Sharp                  Iroquois              10-01.50  
 -- Lindsey Gatesman             Keystone                    ND  
 -- Taylor Reed                  Lakeview                    ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mariah Burns                 Wilmington            35-08.00  
  2 Danielle Sample              McDowell              34-06.00  
  3 Taylor Bucheit               Kane                  33-02.00  
  4 Alexis King                  Wilmington            32-08.00  
  5 Breanna Anderson             Grove City            32-07.00  
  6 Courtney King                Lakeview              32-06.00  
  7 Courtney Gross               DuBois                32-05.50  
  8 Molly Eschbach               Elk County            32-04.00  
  9 Annetta Czar                 Philipsburg           32-02.00  
 10 Jenna Gabreski               Coudersport           32-01.50  
 11 Kelsey Leadbetter            ClarionLimestone      32-01.00  
 12 Kayla Taylor                 Bradford              31-09.50  
 13 Helen Danz                   Elk County            31-05.50  
 13 Aly Dickey                   Punxsy                31-05.50  
 15 Danielle Sciremammano        DuBois                31-05.00  
 16 Shannon Carpenter            Punxsy                31-03.00  
 17 Jocelyn Lion                 Fairview              31-02.50  
 18 Georgia Konzel               Fairview              30-06.00  
 19 Kylie Fagan                  Grove City            30-05.00  
 20 Adrienne Sciarretti          Baldwin               29-08.00  
 21 Tina Mosier                  Kane                  29-07.50  
 22 Francheska Smith             Brookville            29-04.50  
 23 Kelsey Bowser                Redbank               29-04.00  
 24 Emily Meersand               Philipsburg           29-03.50  
 25 Skyler Bartley               Brookville            28-08.50  
 26 Eve Jolo                     Baldwin               28-06.50  
 27 Theresa Kightlinger          Iroquois              28-05.50  
 28 Tess Martin                  Youngsville           28-03.00  
 29 Kyleigh Custer               Lakeview              28-00.50  
 30 Kacy Lewis                   ClarionLimestone      28-00.00  
 31 Sarah Olvera                 Coudersport           27-05.00  
 32 Shayla Reynolds              Youngsville           26-00.00  
 33 Kimmy Lux                    Iroquois              25-08.50  
 34 Molly Diefenbach             Bellefonte            25-03.50  
 -- Courtney Greene              Marion Center               ND  
 -- Ashley Lyons                 Marion Center               ND  
 -- Anna Chodubski               McDowell                    ND  
 -- Kaitlyn Mostard-Smith        Mercer                      ND  
 -- Alissa Mazzocchi             Keystone                    ND  
 -- Tashia Carrow                Bradford                    ND  
 -- Kate Fillman                 Clarion                     ND  
 -- Anna Gilliland               Keystone                    ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Dornish                Elk County            43-04.00  
  2 Alexis DeNapoli              DuBois                36-08.50  
  3 Alaura Hanssen               Wilmington            36-05.00  
  4 Natalie Frisina              Bradford              34-09.00  
  5 Ellie Petrosky               Elk County            34-06.50  
  6 Nickita Martz                Punxsy                33-02.50  
  7 Savannah Schaa               Mercer                32-00.50  
  7 Vanessa Sprando              Grove City            32-00.50  
  9 Morgan Nicholson             Kane                  31-03.50  
 10 Anna Hepler                  North Clarion         31-00.50  
 11 Catherine Yeager             Mercer                30-07.00  
 12 Alyssa Tabb                  Iroquois              30-03.00  
 13 Julie Falvo                  Wilmington            30-01.50  
 14 Taylor Vincent               Baldwin               29-05.00  
 15 Cassadra Legal               Lakeview              29-04.50  
 16 Jessica Williams             Brookville            29-03.75  
 17 Emily Oswalt                 DuBois                29-03.50  
 18 Allie Downes                 McDowell              29-01.50  
 19 Ashley Peterson              Erie Central          28-11.50  
 20 Bianca DiNardo               Baldwin               28-11.00  
 21 Erica Adams                  Cranberry             28-09.00  
 22 Jesse Ogorek                 Kane                  28-05.50  
 23 Alyssa Jackson               Iroquois              28-02.00  
 24 Brilyn Fink                  ClarionLimestone      28-01.50  
 25 Tara McHenry                 Redbank               27-10.00  
 26 Kearsten Brocious            Marion Center         27-09.00  
 27 Haley Wilson                 Coudersport           27-03.00  
 27 Santana Smith                Punxsy                27-03.00  
 29 Marissa Pattison             Bradford              27-02.00  
 30 Michelle Brown               Lakeview              27-01.50  
 31 Michelle Crissman            Brookville            27-00.00  
 32 Kelly Cindrich               Youngsville           26-09.50  
 33 Kristen Anderson             St. Marys             26-06.50  
 34 Jessica Simcisko             Bald Eagle            26-02.50  
 35 Alexis Franks                Bellefonte            26-02.00  
 35 Rachel Wardo                 Philipsburg           26-02.00  
 35 Jamilet Perez                Erie Central          26-02.00  
 38 Nikki Yeany                  Redbank               25-11.00  
 39 Alyssa Urey                  Cranberry             25-09.00  
 39 Tyresha Barnes               McDowell              25-09.00  
 41 Kara Knepp                   ClarionLimestone      25-05.50  
 42 Arielle Clark                Youngsville           24-08.50  
 43 Olivia Andrews               Grove City            24-03.00  
 44 Lisa Pogson                  Fairview              23-00.00  
 45 Serena Unser                 Coudersport           21-10.50  
 46 Alissa Mazzocchi             Keystone              20-05.00  
 47 Laken Lazeration             Marion Center         20-02.00  
 48 Lindsey Gatesman             Keystone              19-05.00  
 48 Alayna Gornic                Fairview              19-05.00  
 50 Katrina Shope                Bellefonte             2-03.50  
 -- Kallie Corrigan              Philipsburg                 ND  
 -- Stephanie Craig              Clarion                     ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Dornish                Elk County              117-07  
  2 Natalie Frisina              Bradford                115-06  
  3 Hannah Keck                  ClarionLimestone        103-03  
  4 Michelle Brown               Lakeview                100-11  
  5 Alaura Hanssen               Wilmington               98-01  
  6 Cody Anderson                Johnsonburg             J98-01  
  7 Savannah Schaa               Mercer                   94-07  
  8 Julina Foy                   Baldwin                  89-04  
  9 Alexis DeNapoli              DuBois                   88-07  
 10 Nikki Yeany                  Redbank                  87-11  
 11 Julie Falvo                  Wilmington               86-10  
 12 Jessica Williams             Brookville               86-08  
 13 Jesse Ogorek                 Kane                     85-09  
 14 Ellie Petrosky               Elk County               85-04  
 15 Nickita Martz                Punxsy                   85-01  
 16 Alexandra Reudiger           Lakeview                 84-07  
 17 Courtney Kunselman           DuBois                   83-05  
 18 Catherine Yeager             Mercer                   83-00  
 19 Allie Downes                 McDowell                 82-04  
 20 Tyresha Barnes               McDowell                 81-10  
 21 Jenna Kirk                   DuBois                   80-08  
 21 Santana Smith                Punxsy                   80-08  
 23 Jessica Simcisko             Bald Eagle               80-05  
 23 Katie Goettman               Baldwin                  80-05  
 23 Hope McDaniel                Redbank                  80-05  
 26 Haley Wilson                 Coudersport              77-09  
 27 Kelly Cindrich               Youngsville              76-10  
 28 Katherine Moyer              Bradford                 75-10  
 29 Olivia Andrews               Grove City               73-01  
 30 Amber Port                   Cranberry                70-10  
 31 Lisa Pogson                  Fairview                 68-04  
 32 Morgan Nicholson             Kane                     67-02  
 33 Kelly Heckman                Bellefonte               67-00  
 34 Serena Unser                 Coudersport              66-09  
 35 Kallie Corrigan              Philipsburg              66-02  
 36 Katy Mapes                   Keystone                 66-00  
 37 Ashley Peterson              Erie Central             65-11  
 38 Alyssa Urey                  Cranberry                63-06  
 39 Rachel Cadwallader           Iroquois                 62-10  
 40 Kylee Deal                   Brookville               62-03  
 41 Madison Pence                Youngsville              58-09  
 42 Brianna Blair                Bellefonte               57-11  
 43 Leah Stear                   Marion Center            56-11  
 44 Jamilet Perez                Erie Central             55-05  
 45 Alissa Mazzocchi             Keystone                 52-09  
 46 Emily Welsh                  Fairview                 52-05  
 47 Kelsey Miller                Iroquois                 51-05  
 48 Kaitlin Kemmer               ClarionLimestone         51-01  
 49 Michelle Stonebraker         Marion Center            50-04  
 50 Alexis Turner                Grove City               47-09  
 -- Chelsea Webster              Philipsburg                 ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Hood                Baldwin                 122-01  
  2 Kiesha Dornish               Johnsonburg             117-06  
  3 Emily Marshall               Bradford                107-04  
  4 Nickita Martz                Punxsy                   99-06  
  5 Jessica Simcisko             Bald Eagle               99-04  
  6 Jade Walker                  ClarionLimestone         98-11  
  7 Samantha Burt                DuBois                   98-04  
  8 Kelsey Karpinski             Coudersport              96-08  
  9 Cassadra Legal               Lakeview                 94-01  
 10 Kristyn Zech                 McDowell                 92-10  
 11 Kaitlin Sayers               ClarionLimestone         92-07  
 12 Kristen Anderson             St. Marys                90-07  
 13 Samantha Byerly              Brookville               89-11  
 14 Emily Oswalt                 DuBois                   89-08  
 15 Kiah Chiumento               Coudersport              88-11  
 16 Alex Blose                   DuBois                   88-04  
 17 Sam Black                    Keystone                 88-00  
 18 Elizabeth Nicklas            Elk County               87-10  
 19 Michelle Brown               Lakeview                 86-01  
 20 Kacey Maloney                Baldwin                  85-08  
 21 Kelly Heckman                Bellefonte               85-02  
 22 Sierra Campbell              Bradford                 84-05  
 23 Ashley Cowles                Cranberry                83-07  
 24 Jacque Barnett               Punxsy                   82-09  
 25 Catherine Yeager             Mercer                   81-06  
 26 Kelsey Nick                  North Clarion            80-07  
 27 Emily Welsh                  Fairview                 79-06  
 28 Lindsay Finke                Iroquois                 78-05  
 29 Emma Haas                    McDowell                 75-03  
 30 Vanessa Sprando              Grove City               71-04  
 31 Alyssa Urey                  Cranberry                70-07  
 32 Markelle Mathews             Brookville               70-06  
 33 Jessica Dolney               Redbank                  68-03  
 34 Morgan Nicholson             Kane                     67-04  
 35 Lizzy Kiddo                  Iroquois                 63-04  
 36 Maura Keyes                  Elk County               60-00  
 37 Alayna Gornic                Fairview                 58-02  
 38 Alexis Franks                Bellefonte               46-02  
 39 Kearsten Brocious            Marion Center            45-08  
 40 Kayla Buterbaugh             Marion Center            35-07  

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malcom Hill                  Kiski                     11.4q  4 
  2 Parrish Brown                Iroquois                  11.6q  3 
  3 Erik Record                  Grove City                11.6q  1 
  4 Dakoda Walker                McDowell                  11.7q  2 
  5 Joe Dean                     North Clarion             11.7q  6 
  6 Rocco Gatta                  Youngsville               11.7q 11 
  7 De'Vion Tate                 McDowell                  11.9q  8 
  8 Jake Dindak                  Baldwin                   11.9q  4 
  8 Brady Beech                  Grove City                11.9q  6 
 10 Matthew Nedzinski            DuBois                    12.1q  7 
 11 Will Carley                  Kane                      12.2q  5 
 12 Nate Shultz                  Bellefonte                12.2q  3 
 13 Damien Beam                  Baldwin                  J12.2  11 
 14 Saif Naushad                 McDowell                  12.2   4 
 15 Joe Laman                    Grove City                12.2   6 
 16 Shawn Newpher                DuBois                    12.2   7 
 17 Jed Peterson                 Marion Center             12.3   3 
 17 Glenn Perry                  Punxsy                    12.3   1 
 19 Christopher Eason            Philipsburg               12.3   2 
 20 Jay Morrison                 Baldwin                   12.3   9 
 21 Max Lalwani                  Youngsville               12.4   2 
 22 Michael John                 Philipsburg               12.4   1 
 23 Steve Kennedy                Brookville                12.4   9 
 24 Scott Barber                 St. Marys                 12.4   7 
 25 Spencer Fiumara              Punxsy                    12.5   4 
 26 Mike Silvis                  Erie Central              12.5   5 
 27 Michael Jacob                Elk County                12.5   6 
 28 Andrew Wolfe                 Elk County                12.5   8 
 29 Doug Turner                  Bald Eagle                12.5   8 
 30 Mark Strothers               Redbank                   12.6   9 
 31 William Dong                 Bradford                  12.6   9 
 31 Brady Bailey                 Redbank                   12.6  11 
 33 Matthew Yurkewicz            Bradford                  12.6  10 
 34 Ryan Willison                Cranberry                 12.6  11 
 35 Devan Luzell                 Punxsy                    12.6   7 
 36 Samuel Guido                 St. Marys                 12.6   1 
 36 Joshua Maurer                Bald Eagle                12.6   6 
 38 Stephan Muscarella           Wilmington                12.7   2 
 39 Billy Sheatz                 Cranberry                 12.7   3 
 40 Chris Barnhart               Philipsburg               12.7   4 
 40 Matt Hetrick                 Redbank                   12.7   9 
 40 Qur'an McNish                Wilmington                12.7   5 
 43 Matthew Hoffman              St. Marys                 12.8  11 
 44 Antonio Johnson              Cameron County            12.8   3 
 45 Andres Alvidrez              Mercer                    12.8  10 
 46 Simon Gadley                 Kane                      12.9  11 
 47 Cody Whitticar               Fairview                  13.0   2 
 48 Billy Majot                  Coudy                     13.0   6 
 49 Dan Rosendahl                Fairview                  13.0   7 
 49 Mitch Freeman                Coudy                     13.0   5 
 51 Donny Behune                 Marion Center             13.1  10 
 51 Wyatt Long                   Brookville                13.1  10 
 53 Jason McShane                Iroquois                  13.2   3 
 54 Ryan Dovishaw                Erie Central              13.3   5 
 55 E. J. Westbury               Kiski                     13.3  10 
 56 Bruce Waters                 Kane                      13.5   5 
 57 Noah Hoover                  Marion Center             13.6   1 
 58 Shannon Jackson              Fairview                  13.6   1 
 58 Dylan Armstrong              Cameron County            13.6   4 
 60 Dionodrai Brown              Kiski                     14.2   2 
 -- Richard Buterbaugh           Bradford                    NT   7 
 -- Thomas Whittaker             Grove City                  NT   8 
 -- Tanner Gooden                DuBois                      NT  10 
 -- Jason Jarvis                 Bellefonte                  NT   8 
 -- Matt Cale                    Brookville                  NT   9 
 -- Nathan Smith                 Youngsville                 DQ   8 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Dakoda Walker                McDowell                  11.3   1 
  2 Parrish Brown                Iroquois                  11.4   1 
  3 Malcom Hill                  Kiski                     11.5   1 
  4 De'Vion Tate                 McDowell                  11.5   2 
  5 Rocco Gatta                  Youngsville               11.5   1 
  6 Erik Record                  Grove City                11.6   1 
  7 Jake Dindak                  Baldwin                   11.8   2 
  8 Joe Dean                     North Clarion             11.8   1 
  9 Brady Beech                  Grove City                11.9   2 
 10 Will Carley                  Kane                      11.9   2 
 11 Nate Shultz                  Bellefonte                12.1   2 
 11 Matthew Nedzinski            DuBois                    12.1   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cody Coats                   Bradford                  23.4   1 
  2 Luke Williams                Kiski                     23.7   3 
  3 Parrish Brown                Iroquois                  23.9   1 
  4 Tayhjal Williams             McDowell                  24.1   3 
  5 Desmond Cifelli              McDowell                  24.1   5 
  6 Luke Anderson                DuBois                    24.2   6 
  7 Jordan Kerner                Fairview                  24.4   1 
  8 Saif Naushad                 McDowell                  24.5   6 
  9 Damien Beam                  Baldwin                   24.5   2 
 10 Christopher Eason            Philipsburg               24.6   2 
 11 Jed Peterson                 Marion Center             24.7   4 
 12 Sean Gipson                  Bellefonte                24.8   4 
 13 Max Lalwani                  Youngsville               24.8   8 
 14 William Dong                 Bradford                  24.8   2 
 15 Nate Shultz                  Bellefonte                24.8   6 
 16 Cody Whitticar               Fairview                  25.0   8 
 17 Spencer Fiumara              Punxsy                    25.0   3 
 18 Scott Barber                 St. Marys                 25.3   5 
 19 Joshua Maurer                Bald Eagle                25.7   8 
 20 Wyatt Long                   Brookville                25.7   5 
 21 Donny Behune                 Marion Center             25.7   8 
 22 Samuel Guido                 St. Marys                 25.7  11 
 23 Tyler Ennis                  Kane                      25.8   4 
 24 Andrew Wolfe                 Elk County                25.8   6 
 25 Mitch Freeman                Coudy                     25.9   7 
 26 Glenn Perry                  Punxsy                    25.9   3 
 27 Shane Besong                 Bald Eagle                26.1   9 
 27 Matthew Hoffman              St. Marys                 26.1   1 
 29 Mitchell Haberberger         Elk County                26.1   4 
 30 Ryan Willison                Cranberry                 26.1   9 
 31 Joe Georgino                 Elk County                26.2   9 
 32 Thaddaeus Welch              Marion Center             26.2   9 
 33 Simon Gadley                 Kane                      26.3   3 
 34 Jordan Gurdak                Youngsville               26.4  10 
 35 Day Hong Kim                 Kiski                     26.8   9 
 36 Jaydon Cagnoli               Iroquois                  27.0  10 
 37 Dylan Armstrong              Cameron County            27.3   7 
 38 Zac Cumby                    Coudy                     27.4  10 
 39 Tony Olivett                 Cameron County            27.8   9 
 40 Sam Bucklin                  Iroquois                  28.2  11 
 41 Micah Sherry                 Keystone                  28.3   5 
 42 Ryan Dovishaw                Erie Central              28.4   3 
 43 Evan Kim                     Bald Eagle                29.8  10 
 44 Dionodrai Brown              Kiski                     30.4  11 
 45 Darren Theuret               Youngsville               32.4  11 
 -- Steve Kennedy                Brookville                  NT   7 
 -- Matt Cale                    Brookville                  NT   8 
 -- James Kline                  Philipsburg                 NT  10 
 -- Shawn Newpher                DuBois                      NT   2 
 -- Chris Barnhart               Philipsburg                 NT   8 
 -- Tyler Beck                   Clarion                     NT   5 
 -- Matthew Yurkewicz            Bradford                    NT   4 
 -- Joe Dean                     North Clarion               NT   2 
 -- Matt Burke                   Punxsy                      NT   6 
 -- Qur'an McNish                Wilmington                  NT   7 
 -- Brett Miaczynski             Erie Central                NT   1 
 -- Ian Bequeath                 Mercer                      NT   4 
 -- Matt Hetrick                 Redbank                     NT   5 
 -- Tim Holibaugh                Redbank                     NT   7 
 -- Luke Lenard                  Mercer                      NT   7 
 -- Jake Dindak                  Baldwin                     NT   1 
 -- Billy Sheatz                 Cranberry                   NT  10 
 -- Tanner Gooden                DuBois                      NT   2 
 -- Mark Strothers               Redbank                     NT   6 
 -- Dan Rosendahl                Fairview                    NT  11 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryce Straffin               Clarion                   51.0   1 
  2 Brett Miaczynski             Erie Central              51.0   1 
  3 Jared Schaut                 Elk County                51.6   1 
  4 JJ Clinchoc                  DuBois                    52.0   1 
  5 Sean Gipson                  Bellefonte                53.6   2 
  6 Stephen Deak                 McDowell                  53.7   2 
  7 Bob McCoy                    Youngsville               53.9   4 
  8 Kyle Halmi                   Fairview                  54.5   2 
  9 Jeff Clark                   McDowell                  54.6   5 
 10 Christopher Eason            Philipsburg               54.7   1 
 11 Tyler Beck                   Clarion                   54.9   4 
 12 Alex Williams                Iroquois                  55.0   5 
 13 Dustin Hockenberry           Grove City                55.0   4 
 14 Jed Peterson                 Marion Center             55.1   3 
 15 Mohamed Badjie               Baldwin                   55.2   5 
 16 Nick Boncella                Fairview                  55.5   2 
 17 Jonah Smith                  Kane                      56.4   5 
 18 Jay Morrison                 Baldwin                   56.5   3 
 19 Ian Bequeath                 Mercer                    56.7   2 
 20 Joe Hart                     Cranberry                 56.7   6 
 21 John Wagner                  Baldwin                   56.8   4 
 22 Matthew Hoffman              St. Marys                 56.9   3 
 23 Daniel Steudler              Elk County                56.9   1 
 24 Mike Kennelly                DuBois                    57.0   7 
 25 Derek Kelly                  Punxsy                    57.1   4 
 26 Dylan Reigel                 St. Marys                 57.2   3 
 27 Peter Hlusko                 McDowell                  57.5   5 
 28 Tom Wagner                   Punxsy                    57.6   3 
 29 Grant Schirmer               ClarionLimestone          57.6   3 
 30 Wyatt Long                   Brookville                57.9   4 
 31 Dominic Dodds                Iroquois                  58.1   6 
 32 Austin O'Keane               Fairview                  58.1  10 
 33 Matt Jerko                   Elk County                58.5   7 
 34 Ryan Willison                Cranberry                 59.0   9 
 35 Shane Besong                 Bald Eagle                59.1   7 
 36 Thaddaeus Welch              Marion Center             59.3   8 
 37 Jared Kaufman                Wilmington                59.3   6 
 38 Donny Behune                 Marion Center             59.4   8 
 39 Day Hong Kim                 Kiski                     59.6   8 
 40 Simon Gadley                 Kane                      59.8   5 
 41 James Kline                  Philipsburg               59.9   7 
 42 Jacob Smith                  Brookville                60.3   8 
 43 Billy Sheatz                 Cranberry                 60.5   9 
 44 Luke Lenard                  Mercer                    61.3   7 
 45 Kevon Chambers               Kiski                     61.4  10 
 46 Reid Peck                    Mercer                    61.5   6 
 47 Brandon Slicker              Wilmington                61.6  11 
 48 Alex Furman                  Coudy                     61.8   6 
 49 Glenn Wargo                  Grove City                62.1  10 
 50 Yatriya Badjie               Baldwin                   62.6  11 
 51 Jay Yoon                     Kiski                     62.8   8 
 52 Tom Renwick                  Punxsy                    62.9   9 
 53 John Golden                  Bradford                  63.4   9 
 54 Micky Kasettratat            Wilmington                64.5  10 
 55 Tony Olivett                 Cameron County            64.5  11 
 56 Dalton Moate                 Cameron County            65.2  10 
 57 Evan Kim                     Bald Eagle                68.5  10 
 58 Esteban Carphio              Youngsville               70.0   8 
 59 Tyler Wodarski               Iroquois                  71.6   9 
 60 Darren Theuret               Youngsville               77.2   9 
 -- Joe Miller                   Brookville                  NT   7 
 -- Richard Buterbaugh           Bradford                    NT   6 
 -- Seth Morrisroe               Bradford                    NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Huegel                Cranberry               2:00.2  
  2 A. J. Meterko                Punxsy                  2:00.5  
  3 Jacob Kildoo                 Grove City              2:02.0  
  4 Dylan Buffington             Brookville              2:04.8  
  5 JJ Clinchoc                  DuBois                  2:07.2  
  6 Patrick Anderson             Fairview                2:07.6  
  7 Parker Balla                 Baldwin                 2:07.9  
  8 Aziz Yousif                  Bradford                2:08.3  
  9 Ryan Detsch                  Elk County              2:08.9  
 10 Tanner Rosenberg             Youngsville             2:09.1  
 11 Ryan Whiteman                Grove City              2:10.0  
 12 Mohamed Badjie               Baldwin                 2:10.8  
 13 Casey Spence                 Cranberry               2:11.6  
 14 Adam Swartzfager             McDowell                2:12.9  
 15 Daniel Steudler              Elk County              2:13.0  
 16 Kevin Brumbaugh              Kiski                   2:14.0  
 17 Mica Cantaral                DuBois                  2:14.1  
 18 Jerrett Kawski               Iroquois                2:14.3  
 19 Marc Gerber                  McDowell                2:14.5  
 20 Alexander Knaby              Grove City              2:14.9  
 21 David Tanney                 Bellefonte              2:15.4  
 22 Bob McCoy                    Youngsville             2:15.7  
 23 Adam Marshall                McDowell                2:16.0  
 24 Keith Miller                 Bald Eagle              2:16.3  
 25 Bob Bishop                   Baldwin                 2:16.7  
 26 Logan Groff                  Philipsburg             2:16.8  
 27 Derek Kelly                  Punxsy                  2:17.3  
 28 Jordan Packard               Bradford                2:18.4  
 29 Chris Hunt                   Kane                    2:18.7  
 30 Pete Sirianni                Kane                    2:21.3  
 31 Tyler Cashmer                DuBois                  2:21.9  
 32 Leland Mowery                Brookville              2:22.4  
 33 Clancy Wiesner               St. Marys               2:23.6  
 34 Quinton Weber                Punxsy                  2:23.6  
 35 Garrett Pensak               Bellefonte              2:27.7  
 36 Patrick Shipton              Mercer                  2:28.3  
 37 Miller Hepler                Kiski                   2:28.6  
 38 Kyle Anderson                Marion Center           2:29.1  
 39 Tyler Kidder                 Brookville              2:29.4  
 40 Brett Finley                 Bellefonte              2:30.2  
 41 Dominic Dodds                Iroquois                2:30.8  
 42 Dalton Moate                 Cameron County          2:31.2  
 43 Thomas Roseman               Mercer                  2:34.0  
 44 Eli Gruver                   Youngsville             2:36.6  
 45 Josh Maas                    Erie Central            2:38.4  
 46 Austin Walls                 Erie Central            2:40.2  
 47 Wes Hurd                     Fairview                2:40.6  
 48 Dustin Bicehouse             Wilmington              2:41.7  
 49 Layton Lockhart              Marion Center           2:43.7  
 50 Riley Trodden                Wilmington              2:44.0  
 51 Colin Duffy                  Wilmington              2:45.2  
 -- Ryan Peterson                Kane                        NT  
 -- Christopher Borland          Bradford                    NT  
 -- Scott Delaney                North Clarion               NT  
 -- Kyle Brooks                  Erie Central                NT  
 -- Nam Nguyen                   Kiski                       NT  
 -- Ryan Braugler                Redbank                     NT  
 -- Shane Jeffers                Redbank                     NT  
 -- Zach Cokely                  Cameron County              NT  
 -- Geurin Barrows               Philipsburg                 NT  
 -- Reid Peck                    Mercer                      NT  
 -- Dalton Zebrak                Iroquois                    NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Kildoo                 Grove City              4:22.8  
  2 Daniel Jaskowak              Grove City              4:31.9  
  3 Andrew Kuchta                Baldwin                 4:36.5  
  4 Morgan Huegel                Cranberry               4:37.0  
  5 Alex Woodrow                 Marion Center           4:40.9  
  6 Gideon Woelfel               St. Marys               4:42.4  
  7 George Kelly                 Baldwin                 4:43.5  
  8 Bob Bishop                   Baldwin                 4:44.6  
  9 Connor MacKelvey             Fairview                4:45.4  
 10 Connor Gregory               Fairview                4:48.1  
 11 Caleb Thrasher               Grove City              4:49.1  
 12 Kevin Reno                   Mercer                  4:52.7  
 13 Brian Kies                   McDowell                4:53.3  
 14 Zach Paden                   Wilmington              4:53.8  
 15 Kevin Brumbaugh              Kiski                   4:55.2  
 16 Aziz Yousif                  Bradford                4:56.0  
 17 Nathan Ward                  Punxsy                  4:58.9  
 18 Andrew Steehler              McDowell                4:59.8  
 19 Dalton Zebrak                Iroquois                5:00.2  
 20 Tyler Cashmer                DuBois                  5:00.7  
 21 Eliot Meeker                 McDowell                5:01.5  
 22 Mica Cantaral                DuBois                  5:02.9  
 23 Chris Hunt                   Kane                    5:09.5  
 24 Dyquain Rogers               Erie Central            5:11.3  
 25 Ty Haines                    Redbank                 5:13.4  
 26 Caleb Thomas                 Bellefonte              5:14.0  
 27 Joey Muscarella              Fairview                5:14.5  
 28 Bobby Danielson              Erie Central            5:14.9  
 29 Joe Bagwell                  Wilmington              5:15.7  
 30 Dakoda Kellenberger          Brookville              5:19.9  
 31 Jordan Kline                 Philipsburg             5:20.7  
 32 Geurin Barrows               Philipsburg             5:21.1  
 33 Ben Forney                   Coudy                   5:21.7  
 34 Nathan Steffey               Punxsy                  5:22.1  
 35 Clancy Wiesner               St. Marys               5:23.1  
 36 Kaleb Bennett                Philipsburg             5:24.0  
 37 Philip Beyer                 Iroquois                5:25.3  
 38 Shane Phillips               Kiski                   5:25.9  
 39 Patrick Shipton              Mercer                  5:26.6  
 40 Zachary Miller               Bald Eagle              5:27.7  
 41 Kyle Frombach                Bradford                5:28.5  
 42 Kyle Anderson                Marion Center           5:29.1  
 43 Kyle Brooks                  Erie Central            5:29.8  
 44 Brenden Skaggs               Bradford                5:33.2  
 45 Kyle Boocks                  Cranberry               5:33.7  
 46 Thomas Hildreth              Iroquois                5:52.4  
 47 Ryan Braugler                Redbank                 5:53.6  
 48 Layton Lockhart              Marion Center           6:02.6  
 -- Tyler Kidder                 Brookville                  NT  
 -- Able Robinault               Youngsville                 NT  
 -- Ryan Peterson                Kane                        NT  
 -- Nick Schmader                North Clarion               NT  
 -- Tyler Hays                   Brookville                  NT  
 -- Eric Spehalski               Cameron County              NT  
 -- Shane Jeffers                Redbank                     NT  
 -- Micah Sherry                 Keystone                    NT  
 -- Tanner Rosenberg             Youngsville                 NT  
 -- Mitchell Smith               Bellefonte                  NT  
 -- Eli Gruver                   Youngsville                 NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul DeGregorio              Baldwin                 9:42.6  
  2 Daniel Jaskowak              Grove City              9:43.0  
  3 Alex Woodrow                 Marion Center           9:46.1  
  4 George Kelly                 Baldwin                10:04.7  
  5 Caleb Cordell                McDowell               10:07.2  
  6 Gideon Woelfel               St. Marys              10:08.4  
  7 Dave Wainwright              Baldwin                10:10.7  
  8 Kevin Reno                   Mercer                 10:17.2  
  9 Harley Thompson              Elk County             10:20.6  
 10 Nathan Law                   McDowell               10:38.4  
 11 Ben Hoffman                  Grove City             10:44.4  
 12 Avery Colson                 Kane                   10:46.4  
 13 Cody Schreiber               Johnsonburg            10:55.8  
 14 Nick Schmader                North Clarion          10:57.3  
 15 Joe Hoffman                  Grove City             11:08.3  
 16 Bobby Danielson              Erie Central           11:08.5  
 17 David Rinderle               McDowell               11:11.9  
 18 Steven Forney                Coudy                  11:12.5  
 19 Jon Gelsick                  Kane                   11:13.2  
 20 David Tanney                 Bellefonte             11:15.6  
 21 Joe Hoffman                  Elk County             11:16.5  
 22 Shane Hummel                 Brookville             11:18.2  
 23 Patrick Hoover               Youngsville            11:27.0  
 24 Trey Butler                  Bellefonte             11:29.4  
 25 Dakoda Kellenberger          Brookville             11:31.4  
 26 Cody Cobb                    Bradford               11:37.4  
 27 Jordan Kline                 Philipsburg            11:41.2  
 28 Alex Hopple                  Bellefonte             11:42.0  
 29 Joe Bagwell                  Wilmington             11:43.1  
 30 Alex Fair                    Bradford               11:45.0  
 31 Adam Lovenduski              Elk County             11:48.3  
 32 Luke Fugate                  Punxsy                 11:50.1  
 33 Nathan Ward                  Punxsy                 11:51.0  
 34 Andrew Scanlon               Bradford               11:56.1  
 35 Kaleb Bennett                Philipsburg            12:14.4  
 36 Dyquain Rogers               Erie Central           12:15.5  
 37 Zach Hynd                    Philipsburg            12:27.4  
 38 Maverick Stuchell            Marion Center          12:40.5  
 39 Thomas Roseman               Mercer                 12:51.9  
 40 Ernesto Laureano             Erie Central           13:10.7  
 41 Kyle Hicks                   Marion Center          13:12.4  
 42 Gregg Yost                   Youngsville            13:36.1  
 43 Joel Strandberg              Kane                   13:36.7  
 -- Tyler Cashmer                DuBois                      NT  
 -- Jacob Kennedy                DuBois                      NT  
 -- Thomas Hildreth              Iroquois                    NT  
 -- Eric Spehalski               Cameron County              NT  
 -- Philip Beyer                 Iroquois                    NT  
 -- Shane Phillips               Kiski                       NT  
 -- Able Robinault               Youngsville                 NT  
 -- Ty Haines                    Redbank                     NT  
 -- Steven Rode                  DuBois                      NT  
 -- Jacob Snyder                 Brookville                  NT  
 -- Kyle Boocks                  Cranberry                   NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dakoda Walker                McDowell                  15.8q  3 
  2 Cody Coats                   Bradford                  15.9q  1 
  3 Cole Curtis                  Philipsburg               16.2q  6 
  4 Joe Dean                     North Clarion             16.6q  4 
  5 Max Hine                     DuBois                    16.9q  6 
  6 Jonathan Prechtl             St. Marys                 16.9q  7 
  7 David Ackerman               Bradford                  17.5q  7 
  8 Gino Brown                   McDowell                  17.8q  4 
  9 Mark Lesovansky              Bald Eagle                18.1q  1 
 10 Mike Silvis                  Erie Central              18.2q  5 
 11 Miko Breski                  Iroquois                  18.2q  8 
 12 Dylan Lettie                 Punxsy                    18.3q  2 
 13 Nathan Moore                 Kane                      18.4   4 
 14 Jared Davis                  Mercer                    18.4   5 
 15 Matt Desin                   Iroquois                  18.5   3 
 16 Michael John                 Philipsburg               18.6   2 
 17 Patrick Asinger              Bradford                  18.7   8 
 18 Sebastian Kerr               Brookville                18.7   1 
 19 Matt Trowbridge              Bellefonte                19.1   7 
 20 Mitchell O'Vell              St. Marys                 19.2   6 
 21 Ryan Koser                   Mercer                    19.3   5 
 22 Slavi Pontius                Wilmington                19.8   6 
 23 Jake Bartlett                Iroquois                  19.8   4 
 24 Jordan Lichtsinn             Fairview                  20.0   1 
 25 Doug Squires                 Fairview                  20.1   8 
 26 Chandler Davis               DuBois                    20.1   4 
 27 Dan Lozada                   Wilmington                20.1   7 
 28 Colin Josephson              Youngsville               20.3   2 
 29 Anthony Mazzocchi            Keystone                  20.3   7 
 30 Sean Leahy                   Keystone                  20.4   8 
 31 Matthew Swartz               Bellefonte                20.4   8 
 32 Tashan Mark                  Brookville                20.4   3 
 33 Brett Neal                   Punxsy                    20.5   2 
 34 Aidan Murphey                Fairview                  20.7   7 
 35 Lance Deet                   Punxsy                    20.9   5 
 36 Dylan Hodgdon                Elk County                21.1   3 
 37 Austin Reken                 Marion Center             21.1   6 
 38 Mike Thompson                Cameron County            21.2   6 
 39 Joe Kellogg                  Youngsville               21.2   5 
 40 Jared Maurer                 Bald Eagle                21.5   3 
 41 Mark Siegrist                Wilmington                21.5   8 
 42 Andy Lalwani                 Youngsville               21.8   5 
 43 Zane Mikesell                Marion Center             21.9   4 
 -- Greg Miaczynski              Erie Central                NT   2 
 -- Tyler Posteraro              DuBois                      NT   1 
 -- James Conley                 Grove City                  NT   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Dakoda Walker                McDowell                  15.5   1 
  2 Cody Coats                   Bradford                  15.7   1 
  3 Max Hine                     DuBois                    16.1   1 
  4 Joe Dean                     North Clarion             16.4   1 
  5 Miko Breski                  Iroquois                  16.5   2 
  6 David Ackerman               Bradford                  16.7   2 
  7 Jonathan Prechtl             St. Marys                 17.2   1 
  8 Mark Lesovansky              Bald Eagle                17.7   2 
  9 Gino Brown                   McDowell                  17.8   2 
 10 Cole Curtis                  Philipsburg               18.1   1 
 11 Dylan Lettie                 Punxsy                    18.9   2 
 -- Mike Silvis                  Erie Central                NT   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cody Coats                   Bradford                  40.1   1 
  2 Jared Schaut                 Elk County                41.0   1 
  3 Greg Miaczynski              Erie Central              41.2   1 
  4 Kyle Trinch                  Grove City                42.9   2 
  5 Dakoda Walker                McDowell                  43.2   4 
  6 Sean Leahy                   Keystone                  43.3   2 
  7 Ryan Koser                   Mercer                    43.5   1 
  8 Miko Breski                  Iroquois                  43.6   4 
  9 David Ackerman               Bradford                  44.4   1 
 10 Cole Curtis                  Philipsburg               44.6   1 
 11 Nathan Moore                 Kane                      44.7   2 
 12 Steve Kennedy                Brookville                44.7   2 
 13 Doug Squires                 Fairview                  44.9   3 
 14 Dylan Lettie                 Punxsy                    46.3   3 
 15 Doug Turner                  Bald Eagle                46.5   6 
 16 Jared Davis                  Mercer                    47.0   3 
 17 Matt Trowbridge              Bellefonte                47.1   7 
 18 Tyler Posteraro              DuBois                    47.2   8 
 19 Nathan McFadden              St. Marys                 47.6   4 
 20 Max Hine                     DuBois                    47.6   3 
 21 Jordan Lichtsinn             Fairview                  48.0   5 
 22 Mike Silvis                  Erie Central              48.1   2 
 23 Austin Slagle                Mercer                    48.3   6 
 24 Sebastian Kerr               Brookville                48.3   4 
 25 Matt Desin                   Iroquois                  48.3   5 
 26 Joe Hancovsky                Baldwin                   49.2   7 
 27 Patrick Asinger              Bradford                  49.5   3 
 28 Matthew Swartz               Bellefonte                49.5   7 
 29 Jonathan Prechtl             St. Marys                 49.7   5 
 30 James Conley                 Grove City                49.7   2 
 31 Wesley Cotter                Erie Central              49.8   6 
 32 Mitchell O'Vell              St. Marys                 49.9   5 
 33 Jacob Smith                  Brookville                49.9   7 
 34 Lance Deet                   Punxsy                    50.0   7 
 35 Slavi Pontius                Wilmington                50.1   6 
 36 Aidan Murphey                Fairview                  50.4   6 
 37 Joe Kellogg                  Youngsville               50.5   8 
 38 Luke Hinderliter             Redbank                   50.5   4 
 39 Colin Josephson              Youngsville               51.2   8 
 40 Brett Neal                   Punxsy                    51.2   5 
 41 Mike Thompson                Cameron County            51.4   7 
 42 Jared Maurer                 Bald Eagle                51.5   8 
 43 Austin Reken                 Marion Center             52.0   9 
 44 Anthony Mazzocchi            Keystone                  52.3   6 
 45 Andy Lalwani                 Youngsville               52.4   9 
 46 Garrett Coyne                Baldwin                   53.2   9 
 47 Jay Yoon                     Kiski                     54.5   5 
 48 Zane Mikesell                Marion Center             54.7   9 
 -- Mark Siegrist                Wilmington                  NT   8 
 -- Chandler Davis               DuBois                      NT   9 
 -- Jake Bartlett                Iroquois                    NT   4 
 -- Ryan Nartatez                Philipsburg                 NT   3 
 -- Zach Cokely                  Cameron County              NT   9 
 -- Dan Lozada                   Wilmington                  NT   8 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDowell High School                                   44.7   1 
  2 Erie Central Tech High School                          45.2   1 
  3 DuBois Area High School                                45.6   1 
  4 Youngsville High School                                46.0   2 
  5 Baldwin High School                                    47.1   1 
  6 Brookville Area High School                            47.3   2 
  7 Iroquois High School                                   47.4   2 
  8 Bradford Area High School                              47.6   1 
  9 Bald Eagle Area High School                            48.0   2 
 10 Mercer Area High School                                48.0   1 
 11 Kane Area High School                                  48.3   3 
 12 Punxsutawney Area High School                          48.9   3 
 13 Philipsburg-Osceola High Schoo                         49.3   4 
 14 Redbank Valley High School                             49.4   2 
 15 Cameron County High School                             51.6   4 
 -- Elk County Catholic High Sch.                            NT   3 
 -- Fairview High School                                     NT   4 
 -- The Kiski School                                         DQ   2 
 -- Bellefonte Area High School                              DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elk County Catholic High Sch.                        3:37.3   1 
  2 Bradford Area High School                            3:37.6   1 
  3 McDowell High School                                 3:38.3   2 
  4 Youngsville High School                              3:39.8   1 
  5 Erie Central Tech High School                        3:42.4   1 
  6 Fairview High School                                 3:43.9   2 
  7 Baldwin High School                                  3:44.1   1 
  8 Punxsutawney Area High School                        3:44.3   2 
  9 DuBois Area High School                              3:44.6   3 
 10 Philipsburg-Osceola High Schoo                       3:45.5   4 
 11 Grove City High School                               3:47.1   3 
 12 Marion Center High School                            3:51.0   4 
 13 Kane Area High School                                3:51.5   1 
 14 Bald Eagle Area High School                          3:52.6   2 
 15 Wilmington Area High School                          3:56.5   4 
 -- Bellefonte Area High School                              NT   2 
 -- Cranberry Area High School                               NT   2 
 -- Brookville Area High School                              NT   3 
 -- The Kiski School                                         NT   3 
 -- Iroquois High School                                     NT   3 
 -- Mercer Area High School                                  NT   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin High School                                  8:31.0  
  2 McDowell High School                                 8:43.0  
  3 DuBois Area High School                              8:49.0  
  4 Cranberry Area High School                           8:58.0  
  5 Elk County Catholic High Sch.                        9:00.0  
  6 Grove City High School                               9:03.0  
  7 Punxsutawney Area High School                        9:09.0  
  8 Bellefonte Area High School                          9:11.0  
  9 Kane Area High School                                9:14.0  
 10 Brookville Area High School                          9:16.0  
 11 Youngsville High School                              9:19.0  
 12 Bradford Area High School                            9:24.0  
 13 Philipsburg-Osceola High Schoo                       9:40.0  
 14 Bald Eagle Area High School                          9:43.0  
 15 Erie Central Tech High School                        9:55.0  
 16 The Kiski School                                    10:13.0  
 17 Marion Center High School                           10:48.0  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Dahlstrand              McDowell               6-06.00  
  2 Joshua Armstrong             Grove City             5-10.00  
  3 Vinny Dougherty              Brookville            J5-10.00  
  3 Slavi Pontius                Wilmington            J5-10.00  
  5 Kyle Shenkle                 DuBois                J5-10.00  
  6 David Reed                   North Clarion          5-08.00  
  7 Andrew Gibson                Fairview              J5-08.00  
  7 Mason DePeal                 Grove City            J5-08.00  
  7 Patrick Asinger              Bradford              J5-08.00  
  7 Michael Jacob                Elk County            J5-08.00  
  7 Casey Spence                 Cranberry             J5-08.00  
 12 Justin Wright                Kane                   5-06.00  
 12 Aaron Severance              Kane                   5-06.00  
 14 Kyle Frost                   Bald Eagle             5-04.00  
 14 Dylan Lettie                 Punxsy                 5-04.00  
 14 Cody Smith                   Mercer                 5-04.00  
 14 Chris Kaminski               Erie Central           5-04.00  
 14 Zachary Vleminckx            Bradford               5-04.00  
 14 Byung Su Jung                Kiski                  5-04.00  
 14 Mario Cecchetti              Iroquois               5-04.00  
 14 Patrick Hoover               Youngsville            5-04.00  
 22 Alex Hutcheson               Coudy                  5-02.00  
 22 Matthew Swartz               Bellefonte             5-02.00  
 22 Mark Lesovansky              Bald Eagle             5-02.00  
 22 Lance Deet                   Punxsy                 5-02.00  
 22 John Drozdowski              Iroquois               5-02.00  
 -- JJ Reimond                   Baldwin                     NH  
 -- Jacob Herbstritt             Elk County                  NH  
 -- Billy Majot                  Coudy                       NH  
 -- Braiden Smith                Brookville                  NH  
 -- Darryl Pace                  Wilmington                  NH  
 -- Cole Curtis                  Philipsburg                 NH  
 -- Jason Jarvis                 Bellefonte                  NH  
 -- Collin Maurer                Philipsburg                 NH  
 -- Thad Welch                   Marion Center               NH  
 -- Andres Alvidrez              Mercer                      NH  
 -- Phil Nichols                 Kiski                       NH  
 -- Matthew Nedzinski            DuBois                      NH  
 -- Xavier Kosolofski            Kiski                       NH  
 -- Colin Josephson              Youngsville                 NH  
 -- Bryce Straffin               Clarion                     NH  
 -- Brandon Bain                 Redbank                     NH  
 -- Zane Mikesell                Marion Center               NH  
 -- Gary Jackson                 Baldwin                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick Anderson             Kane                  14-06.00  
  2 Stuart Enterline             McDowell              12-06.00  
  3 Steven Bone                  Bellefonte            12-00.00  
  4 Brandon Teribery             Bradford             J12-00.00  
  5 Cody Schreiber               Johnsonburg           11-06.00  
  6 Chad Ackerman                McDowell              11-00.00  
  6 Joe Kocan                    Fairview              11-00.00  
  8 Andrew Douglas               Brookville           J11-00.00  
  8 Cody Karcher                 Grove City           J11-00.00  
 10 Jacob Wyllie                 Grove City            10-06.00  
 10 Ryan Nartatez                Philipsburg           10-06.00  
 10 Quinn Eicher                 Bellefonte            10-06.00  
 13 Josh Frondek                 Brookville            10-00.00  
 13 Chris Rocco                  Philipsburg           10-00.00  
 13 Tyler Posteraro              DuBois                10-00.00  
 16 Thomas Gordon                Bald Eagle             9-06.00  
 17 Christian Falgout            Punxsy                 9-00.00  
 18 Chad Wilson                  Wilmington             8-06.00  
 19 Dylan Hodgdon                Elk County             8-00.00  
 19 Tyler Baer                   Punxsy                 8-00.00  
 -- Corey Koss                   Elk County                  NH  
 -- Johnny Stiglitz              Keystone                    NH  
 -- Shawn Rolick                 Kane                        NH  
 -- Preston Murrell              Bradford                    NH  
 -- Dylan Garrett                Mercer                      NH  
 -- Austin Slagle                Mercer                      NH  
 -- Mike Shandor                 Baldwin                     NH  
 -- Joshua Langley               DuBois                      NH  
 -- Kyle Kinley                  Bald Eagle                  NH  
 -- Jarrett Braughler            Redbank                     NH  
 -- Dylan Ziegler                Keystone                    NH  
 -- Luke Aaron                   Baldwin                     NH  
 -- Tim Holibaugh                Redbank                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vinny Dougherty              Brookville            21-03.25  
  2 John Dahlstrand              McDowell              21-01.50  
  3 Kyle Trinch                  Grove City            20-01.50  
  4 De'Vion Tate                 McDowell              19-10.50  
  5 Kevin Byars                  Punxsy                19-07.00  
  5 Tanner Gooden                DuBois                19-07.00  
  7 Mitchell Haberberger         Elk County            19-01.25  
  8 Cody Hicks                   Bald Eagle            18-11.00  
  9 Jesse Reichard               Punxsy                18-09.50  
 10 Darryl Pace                  Wilmington            18-08.75  
 10 Jason Jarvis                 Bellefonte            18-08.75  
 12 Troy Reed                    Bradford              18-07.50  
 13 Joe Dean                     North Clarion         18-06.75  
 14 Josh Gebauer                 Elk County            18-05.75  
 15 Jay Morrison                 Baldwin               18-05.00  
 16 Aaron Ray                    Brookville            18-04.50  
 17 Xavier Coulter               Wilmington            18-04.00  
 17 Joshua Armstrong             Grove City            18-04.00  
 19 Lucas Zbur                   Marion Center         18-00.00  
 20 Matthew Yurkewicz            Bradford              17-11.50  
 21 Zach DeNardo                 Baldwin               17-09.75  
 22 Nathan Smith                 Youngsville           17-09.00  
 23 Antonio Johnson              Cameron County        17-08.50  
 24 Mike Hamrick                 Youngsville           17-07.50  
 25 Devon Dellen                 Kane                  17-07.00  
 26 Mitchell Rhoades             Clarion               17-06.25  
 27 CJ Kuntz                     DuBois                17-06.00  
 28 Andrew Gibson                Fairview              17-02.75  
 29 Nate Shultz                  Bellefonte            17-02.50  
 30 Doug Turner                  Bald Eagle            17-00.75  
 31 Aaron McKnight               Philipsburg           17-00.00  
 32 Billy Sheatz                 Cranberry             16-08.00  
 33 Luke Lenard                  Mercer                16-06.75  
 34 Billy Majot                  Coudy                 16-03.25  
 35 Charlie Duong                Erie Central          15-09.00  
 36 E. J. Westbury               Kiski                 15-08.50  
 37 Luke Cramer                  Fairview              15-05.25  
 38 Anthony Cecchetti            Iroquois              15-05.00  
 39 Logan Groff                  Philipsburg           15-04.00  
 40 Zane Mikesell                Marion Center         15-02.50  
 41 Mario Cecchetti              Iroquois              10-04.25  
 -- Xavier Kosolofski            Kiski                       ND  
 -- Brian Heller                 Cranberry                   ND  
 -- Phil Nichols                 Kiski                       ND  
 -- Michael John                 Philipsburg                 ND  
 -- Dylan Armstrong              Cameron County              ND  
 -- Matt Hetrick                 Redbank                     ND  
 -- Tremon Moore                 Erie Central                ND  
 -- Dylan Ziegler                Keystone                    ND  
 -- Dylan Garrett                Mercer                      ND  
 -- Brandon Bain                 Redbank                     ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Dahlstrand              McDowell              43-03.25  
  2 Gino Brown                   McDowell              42-03.50  
  3 Kyle Trinch                  Grove City            42-00.50  
  4 Vinny Dougherty              Brookville            41-05.50  
  5 Jared Schaut                 Elk County            41-05.00  
  6 Kevin Byars                  Punxsy                41-02.00  
  7 Cody Hicks                   Bald Eagle            39-11.00  
  8 Malon Howell                 Baldwin               39-10.00  
  9 Mason DePeal                 Grove City            39-01.75  
 10 David Reinhardt              Bradford              39-00.75  
 11 Trenton Schreiber            St. Marys             38-09.00  
 11 Kyle Frost                   Bald Eagle            38-09.00  
 13 Jesse Reichard               Punxsy                38-06.50  
 14 Aaron Ray                    Brookville            37-04.25  
 15 Mitchell Rhoades             Clarion               37-03.00  
 16 Brian Heller                 Cranberry             37-00.00  
 17 Andrew Needer                Fairview              36-10.25  
 18 Andres Alvidrez              Mercer                36-04.50  
 19 Chris Rocco                  Philipsburg           36-02.50  
 20 Sean Jordan                  Kane                  36-01.75  
 21 Matt Trowbridge              Bellefonte            36-00.50  
 22 Andrew Gebauer               Elk County            35-10.00  
 23 John Drozdowski              Iroquois              35-09.00  
 24 Lucas Zbur                   Marion Center         35-06.00  
 25 Alex Hutcheson               Coudy                 35-04.50  
 26 Mike Hamrick                 Youngsville           35-04.25  
 27 Steven Bone                  Bellefonte            35-03.00  
 27 David Ackerman               Bradford              35-03.00  
 29 Jared Kaufman                Wilmington            35-01.00  
 30 Luke Hinderliter             Redbank               34-11.00  
 31 Slavi Pontius                Wilmington            34-10.50  
 32 Nathan McFadden              St. Marys             34-10.25  
 33 Collin Maurer                Philipsburg           34-09.25  
 34 Antonio Johnson              Cameron County        34-08.75  
 35 Charlie Duong                Erie Central          34-03.50  
 36 Anthony Cecchetti            Iroquois              33-10.50  
 37 Will Carley                  Kane                  33-07.00  
 38 Noah Hoover                  Marion Center         31-01.00  
 -- David Reed                   North Clarion               ND  
 -- Aaron McKnight               Philipsburg                 ND  
 -- Tony Olivett                 Cameron County              ND  
 -- E. J. Westbury               Kiski                       ND  
 -- Xavier Kosolofski            Kiski                       ND  
 -- Zach DeNardo                 Baldwin                     ND  
 -- Greg Goldinger               DuBois                      ND  
 -- Kyle Shenkle                 DuBois                      ND  
 -- Tremon Moore                 Erie Central                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Yohman                  Wilmington            51-09.00  
  2 Troy Reed                    Bradford              51-01.00  
  3 Trevor Miller                Johnsonburg           50-10.00  
  4 David Reinhardt              Bradford              49-10.00  
  5 Randy Bush                   Baldwin               46-07.00  
  6 Brandon Reed                 DuBois                45-00.00  
  7 James Werner                 St. Marys             43-02.25  
  8 Jordan Kerner                Fairview              42-11.75  
  9 Jason McFarland              Wilmington            42-10.00  
 10 Brody Morgan                 Punxsy                42-04.00  
 11 Bryce Beals                  Bald Eagle            40-07.00  
 12 Alexander Gilmore            Grove City            40-05.25  
 13 Grant Craig                  Grove City            40-02.25  
 14 Joshua Rogers                St. Marys             40-01.00  
 15 Zach Mayr                    McDowell              40-00.00  
 15 Kyle Dixon                   DuBois                40-00.00  
 17 Andrew Monger                Clarion               39-10.00  
 18 Mark Cadden                  Iroquois              39-01.00  
 19 Mitch Freeman                Coudy                 38-11.75  
 20 Zac Cumby                    Coudy                 38-05.00  
 21 Jacob Eisenhart              Marion Center         38-02.00  
 22 Devan Luzell                 Punxsy                37-04.25  
 23 Nate Crawford                Redbank               37-04.00  
 24 Dave Carley                  Kane                  36-06.00  
 25 Dominic Sirianni             Kane                  35-11.25  
 26 Kyle Servey                  Keystone              35-11.00  
 27 Kelton Burkhart              Cranberry             35-07.25  
 28 Kyle Lanich                  Philipsburg           35-03.00  
 29 David Beletnikoff            Fairview              34-11.75  
 30 Gregory Kojadinovich         Philipsburg           34-05.00  
 31 Ryan Roddy                   Keystone              34-00.25  
 32 Tanner Ranck                 Bellefonte            34-00.00  
 33 Seth Wachter                 Youngsville           33-10.00  
 34 Austin Burney                Brookville            33-08.25  
 35 Hunter Hall                  Bald Eagle            33-08.00  
 35 Tucker Beatty                Brookville            33-08.00  
 37 Colby Bish                   Redbank               32-00.25  
 38 Jesse Ayala-Oquendo          Iroquois              31-07.75  
 39 Jacob Moon                   Mercer                31-04.00  
 40 Tyler Burkhart               Kiski                 31-02.00  
 40 Clayton Filipowicz           Bellefonte            31-02.00  
 42 Mitchell Gahr                Elk County            29-03.75  
 43 Marc Farren                  Cameron County        29-03.00  
 44 James Missel                 Kiski                 29-02.00  
 45 Ben Herbstritt               Elk County            28-11.00  
 46 Luke Pajer                   Kiski                 28-04.00  
 47 Zack Fischer                 Cranberry             27-09.00  
 48 Steve O'Sullivan             Marion Center         25-07.00  
 -- Tyler Covato                 McDowell                    ND  
 -- Dallas Smith-Bordas          Philipsburg                 ND  
 -- Jeff Biggie                  Erie Central                ND  
 -- Brandon Arrow                Mercer                      ND  
 -- Alec Foster                  St. Marys                   ND  
 -- Tyler Vincent                Baldwin                     ND  
 -- Rocco Gatta                  Youngsville                 ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryce Beals                  Bald Eagle              157-02  
  2 John Yohman                  Wilmington              150-07  
  3 David Reinhardt              Bradford                145-11  
  4 Troy Reed                    Bradford                138-09  
  5 Mitch Freeman                Coudy                   127-06  
  6 Kyle Dixon                   DuBois                  123-07  
  7 Kyle Lanich                  Philipsburg             123-04  
  8 Bryn Kaufman                 Wilmington              122-07  
  9 Ryan Roddy                   Keystone                118-04  
 10 Dominic Sirianni             Kane                    116-10  
 11 Andrew Bannister             Baldwin                 114-03  
 12 James Werner                 St. Marys               109-09  
 13 Jordon London                Punxsy                  109-00  
 14 Joshua Rogers                St. Marys               108-11  
 15 Stephen Stumpf               Punxsy                  108-00  
 16 Dakota Moul                  Philipsburg             106-05  
 17 Randy Bush                   Baldwin                 105-07  
 18 Hunter Hall                  Bald Eagle              105-05  
 19 Tyler Covato                 McDowell                104-03  
 20 Nick Moore                   Grove City              102-06  
 21 Gregory Kojadinovich         Philipsburg             101-01  
 22 Brandon Reed                 DuBois                   99-03  
 23 Dave Carley                  Kane                     97-02  
 24 Devin Limberg                Grove City               97-01  
 25 Andrew Monger                Clarion                  96-08  
 26 Clayton Filipowicz           Bellefonte               95-06  
 27 Nick Hepfl                   Keystone                 92-08  
 28 David Beletnikoff            Fairview                 92-03  
 29 Jacob Moon                   Mercer                   91-06  
 30 Jake Stanko                  Fairview                 89-07  
 31 Austin Mechling              Youngsville              89-05  
 32 Zach Mayr                    McDowell                 88-08  
 33 Cody Bush                    Brookville               88-07  
 34 Tanner Ranck                 Bellefonte               88-01  
 35 Nate Crawford                Redbank                  87-10  
 36 Jeff Biggie                  Erie Central             87-06  
 37 Kelton Burkhart              Cranberry                85-10  
 38 Seth Wachter                 Youngsville              84-04  
 39 Mark Cadden                  Iroquois                 83-09  
 40 Colby Bish                   Redbank                  79-10  
 41 Jacob Eisenhart              Marion Center            78-06  
 42 Brock Sherry                 Elk County               77-09  
 43 Caleb Clark                  Brookville               76-00  
 44 Zack Fischer                 Cranberry                74-08  
 45 Mitchell Gahr                Elk County               74-05  
 46 Brad Steen                   Iroquois                 67-06  
 47 James Missel                 Kiski                    66-08  
 48 Steve O'Sullivan             Marion Center            66-01  
 49 Luke Pajer                   Kiski                    57-04  
 -- Deng Garang                  Erie Central                ND  
 -- Tyler Burkhart               Kiski                       ND  
 -- Brandon Arrow                Mercer                      ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Kerr                    Brookville              189-00  
  2 David Reinhardt              Bradford                181-02  
  3 Brody Morgan                 Punxsy                  156-01  
  4 Troy Reed                    Bradford                155-02  
  5 Mark Lesovansky              Bald Eagle              145-09  
  6 Luke Somery                  Baldwin                 143-02  
  7 Matteo Petrone               Iroquois                139-09  
  8 Ryan Nartatez                Philipsburg             137-04  
  9 Paul Butler                  DuBois                  137-02  
 10 Cody Hicks                   Bald Eagle              136-05  
 11 Tyler Dagres                 Grove City              136-00  
 12 Brady Haines                 DuBois                  135-07  
 13 Pat Maloney                  Baldwin                 132-09  
 14 Austin Burney                Brookville              131-08  
 15 Tyler Donati                 Wilmington              129-07  
 16 James Werner                 St. Marys               128-08  
 17 Kelton Burkhart              Cranberry               124-03  
 18 Dallas Smith-Bordas          Philipsburg             123-11  
 19 Cody Reitz                   Clarion                 121-07  
 20 Gunnar Emberg                Kane                    121-03  
 21 Jake Stanko                  Fairview                120-11  
 22 Andrew Needer                Fairview                120-00  
 23 Geurin Barrows               Philipsburg             119-06  
 24 Hunter Proctor               Youngsville             117-02  
 25 Alex Hutcheson               Coudy                   115-09  
 26 Zack Fischer                 Cranberry               113-08  
 27 Don Watson                   Wilmington              113-03  
 28 Ellioit Davison              Iroquois                112-07  
 29 Sean Fleming                 McDowell                106-11  
 30 Zane Yonlinsky               Keystone                106-09  
 31 Alex Furman                  Coudy                   106-00  
 32 Joshua Harstine              Grove City              105-04  
 33 Clayton Filipowicz           Bellefonte              104-08  
 34 Mitchell Rhoades             Clarion                 102-07  
 35 Tanner Ranck                 Bellefonte              101-07  
 36 Matt Dunn                    Youngsville             100-02  
 37 Ben Herbstritt               Elk County               99-06  
 38 David Bojalad                Elk County               97-01  
 39 Dave Carley                  Kane                     95-02  
 40 Steven O'Sullivan            Marion Center            93-08  
 41 Chad Repine                  Marion Center            85-02  
 42 Kyle Servey                  Keystone                 73-06  
 -- Zach Mayr                    McDowell                    ND  
 -- Chris Kaminski               Erie Central                ND  
 -- Cody Smith                   Mercer                      ND  
 -- Deng Garang                  Erie Central                ND  
 -- Matt Rowland                 Punxsy                      ND  
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Shaffer                 Alum of Bahs            5:56.8  
  2 Doug Roseman                 Alum of Bahs            6:05.0  
  3 Leanne Shaffer (Pearsall     Alum of Bahs            6:07.0  
  4 Seth Miller                  Alum of Bahs            6:18.0  
  5 Jarred Heigel                Alum of Bahs            6:41.0  
  6 Michelle Johnson (Welsh)     Alum of Bahs            6:52.0  
  7 Nicki Hetrick                Alum of Bahs            7:20.0  

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada