RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Worland Twilight - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Worland Twilight

#1 17 April 2011 04:49 PM
Matt 
The Hammer 13 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1306
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals Varsity           
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colton Wood               Jr Cody High                  11.35    10
  2 Drew MaGill               Sr Powell                     11.55     8
  3 Marco Borja               Jr Powell                     11.77     6
  4 Josh Cragoe               Jr Powell                     11.82     5
  5 Dillon McCoy              Sr Greybull HS                11.92     4
  6 Dino Collins              So Lovell HS                  12.09     3
  7 Joe Peck                  Fr Cody High                  12.09     2
  8 Shane Clucas              Sr Greybull HS                12.15     1
  9 David Dickson             Fr Cody High                  12.19      
 10 Leighton Blanchard        So Cody High                  12.20      
 11 Dylan Brenner             So Greybull HS                12.24      
 12 Logan Harsh               Fr Powell                     12.32      
 13 Zach Thiel                Jr Powell                     12.32      
 14 Colby Wartman             So WORLAND HS                 12.35      
 15 Zach Guthrie              Sr Cody High                  12.36      
 16 Cameron Bennett           So Powell                     12.47      
 17 Austin Abbey              Sr Lander Valley High         12.56      
 18 Tyler Patterson           So Powell                     12.64      
 19 Cale Anderson             Sr Powell                     12.65      
 20 Kyle Wilkerson            Sr Lovell HS                  12.66      
 21 Randy Hitshew             Sr Lander Valley High         12.70      
 22 Mason Steffen             Fr Shoshoni High              12.72      
 23 Derek Debolt              Jr Lander Valley High         12.77      
 24 Zach Christopherson       Sr Riverside                  12.79      
 25 Jayden Haslam             Fr Shoshoni High              12.84      
 26 Paul Stewart              Fr Greybull HS                12.85      
 27 Micah Mills               So Shoshoni High              12.90      
 28 Braydon Steffan           Sr Shoshoni High              13.25      
 29 Colter Brown              Jr Thermopolis High           13.32      
 30 Blake Kroger              Fr WORLAND HS                 13.39      
 31 Jesus Burgos              Fr Greybull HS                13.42      
 32 Robert Nuttall            So Greybull HS                13.45      
 33 Kyle Strasheim            Fr WORLAND HS                 13.52      
 34 Jesse Hernandez           Fr WORLAND HS                 13.54      
 35 Tom Nordwick              Fr Shoshoni High              13.82      
 36 Damion Mckim              So Riverside                  14.09      
 37 Mike Woodward             Jr Shoshoni High              14.15      
 38 Max Vega                  So WORLAND HS                 14.18      
 39 Tomas Mendoza             Fr Greybull HS                14.19      
 40 Cody Ringler              Fr Powell                     14.41      
 41 Harold Boni               Jr Thermopolis High           14.82      
 42 Trevor Hardisty           Fr Powell                     15.81      
 43 Keiron Robinson           So Thermopolis High           16.18      
 44 Tanner Bernstein          Fr Riverside                  16.71      

Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals Varsity            
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jessie Eaves              So WORLAND HS                 12.94    10
  2 Anna Bales                Sr Cody High                  13.17     8
  3 Brooke Myers              Jr Cody High                  13.20     6
  4 Briana Sweeny             Sr WORLAND HS                 13.54     5
  5 Kinli Vigil               Fr Riverside                  13.62     4
  6 KaDee Harrison            Fr Powell                     13.63     3
  7 Kelsie Tillack            Jr Thermopolis High           13.64     2
  8 Taylor Lewis              Fr Cody High                  13.67     1
  9 Maggie Budd               Sr Lander Valley High         13.86      
 10 Micaela Manchester        Fr Cody High                  13.86      
 11 Haley Crawford            Fr Cody High                  14.00      
 12 Dana Bjorhus              So Thermopolis High           14.12      
 13 Chelsey Ellis             So Lovell HS                  14.13      
 14 Jessica Hunt              Jr Greybull HS                14.21      
 15 Madison Montgomery        Fr Cody High                  14.23      
 16 Monique Brown             Fr Cody High                  14.25      
 17 Allison Hinze             Fr Cody High                  14.37      
 18 Celsey Martin             So Shoshoni High              14.55      
 19 Toni Lewis                Fr Cody High                  14.57      
 20 Kayla Hardesty            Fr Cody High                  14.71      
 21 Jada Swires               Fr Powell                     14.78      
 22 Kadi Cooley               So Powell                     14.80      
 23 Ashley Asay               Fr Cody High                  14.81      
 24 Kelly McAuslan            So Shoshoni High              15.17      
 25 Lindsay Rockvam           Fr Cody High                  15.17      
 26 Kyrstin Garner            Jr Shoshoni High              15.36      
 27 Shelby Winkler            Fr Greybull HS                15.57      
 28 Staci Dellos              Fr Riverside                  15.67      
 29 Taylor Werbelow           Fr Riverside                  15.92      
 30 Shelena Coronado          Fr Riverside                  16.04      

Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals Varsity                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colton Wood               Jr Cody High                  23.40    10
  2 Drew MaGill               Sr Powell                     23.47     8
  3 Colby Gilmore             Sr Powell                     23.63     6
  4 Shane Clucas              Sr Greybull HS                24.77     5
  5 Dillon McCoy              Sr Greybull HS                24.87     4
  6 Deven Senn                Jr Lander Valley High         24.94     3
  7 Jesse Mattocks            Jr Lander Valley High         25.34     2
  8 Dylan Brenner             So Greybull HS                25.77     1
  9 Logan Harsh               Fr Powell                     26.07      
 10 Kyle Wilkerson            Sr Lovell HS                  27.05      
 11 Marvin Aragon             Fr Lander Valley High         27.44      
 12 Robert Nuttall            So Greybull HS                27.58      
 13 Randy Hitshew             Sr Lander Valley High         27.84      
 14 Mike Woodward             Jr Shoshoni High              29.85      
 15 Trevor Hardisty           Fr Powell                     32.53      

Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals Varsity                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jessie Eaves              So WORLAND HS                 26.65    10
  2 Kinli Vigil               Fr Riverside                  27.96     8
  3 Briana Sweeny             Sr WORLAND HS                 28.38     6
  4 Maggie Budd               Sr Lander Valley High         28.44     5
  5 Micaela Manchester        Fr Cody High                  28.44     4
  6 Racheal Lineberger        Fr Cody High                  29.02     3
  7 Haley Crawford            Fr Cody High                  29.35     2
  8 Danielle Dwire            Fr Cody High                  30.14     1
  9 Jada Swires               Fr Powell                     30.81      
 10 Kayla Hardesty            Fr Cody High                  31.94      
 11 Julia Blakesley           Fr Thermopolis High           32.69      
 12 Jessi Gordon              Fr Cody High                  32.71      
 13 Amanda Workman            So Riverside                  33.24      
 14 Taylor Werbelow           Fr Riverside                  33.78      
 15 Staci Dellos              Fr Riverside                  33.94      
 16 Shelby Winkler            Fr Greybull HS                34.03      
 17 Kelly McAuslan            So Shoshoni High              34.18      
 18 Colby Voxland             Fr Lander Valley High         35.40      
 19 Shelena Coronado          Fr Riverside                  36.36      

Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals Varsity                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Brown               Sr Thermopolis High           55.25    10
  2 Deven Senn                Jr Lander Valley High         55.82     8
  3 Ben Graves                Jr Cody High                  56.33     6
  4 Zach Thiel                Jr Powell                     56.68     5
  5 Jakob Bowers              Fr Powell                     57.04     4
  6 Tristan Herr              Fr Lander Valley High         57.48     3
  7 Jesse Mattocks            Jr Lander Valley High         58.45     2
  8 Pat Thompson              Sr Shoshoni High              58.45     1
  9 Kyle Loos                 Sr Thermopolis High           58.61      
 10 Joshua West               Fr Cody High                  58.67      
 11 Marco Borja               Jr Powell                     58.92      
 12 Marvin Aragon             Fr Lander Valley High         59.35      
 13 Kaleb Leithead            Sr Lovell HS                  59.61      
 14 Julian Wiley              Jr Greybull HS              1:00.30      
 15 Colter Brown              Jr Thermopolis High         1:00.60      
 16 Quinton Haley             So Greybull HS              1:00.70      
 17 Jackson Hult              Fr Cody High                1:01.60      
 18 Braydon Steffan           Sr Shoshoni High            1:01.80      
 19 Kyle Wilkerson            Sr Lovell HS                1:02.10      
 20 Trey Regester             So Cody High                1:02.10      
 21 Henry Chism               So Thermopolis High         1:02.30      
 22 Ciay Gookin               So Lander Valley High       1:02.90      
 23 Jay Wells                 Jr Thermopolis High         1:08.00      
 24 Tom Nordwick              Fr Shoshoni High            1:08.31      
 25 Keiron Robinson           So Thermopolis High         1:16.61      

Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals Varsity                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Susie Shumway             Jr Lovell HS                1:02.21    10
  2 Kendra Siebigteroth       Sr Lander Valley High       1:06.20     8
  3 Sarah Thompson            So Shoshoni High            1:06.40     6
  4 Courtney Garrison         So Cody High                1:06.90     5
  5 Haley Crawford            Fr Cody High                1:07.20     4
  6 Dana Bjorhus              So Thermopolis High         1:07.40     3
  7 Kinli Vigil               Fr Riverside                1:07.80     2
  8 Kassey MacDonald          Sr Powell                   1:07.90     1
  9 Kelsie Tillack            Jr Thermopolis High         1:08.31      
 10 KaDee Harrison            Fr Powell                   1:08.31      
 11 Mallory Swenson           Jr Lander Valley High       1:08.60      
 12 Jordan Dollard            So Cody High                1:09.10      
 13 Madison Montgomery        Fr Cody High                1:09.20      
 14 Monique Brown             Fr Cody High                1:09.50      
 15 McKenna Powers            Fr Greybull HS              1:10.40      
 16 Alyssa Hildebrand         So Powell                   1:12.70      
 17 Jordan Leyba              So Thermopolis High         1:13.70      
 18 Lindsay Rockvam           Fr Cody High                1:16.11      
 19 NIcole Emmett             Sr Lovell HS                1:19.30      
 20 Colby Voxland             Fr Lander Valley High       1:19.61      
 21 Onnah Howdyshell          Jr Lander Valley High       1:22.70      

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals Varsity                 
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Desiree Murray            Jr Powell                     15.94    10
  2 Emma Vannoy               Sr Cody High                  17.36     8
  3 Hannah Durham             So Cody High                  17.41     6
  4 Alex Powers               Jr Greybull HS                17.65     5
  5 Karly Thomas              Sr Powell                     18.18     4
  6 Katie Crosby              So Thermopolis High           18.38     3
  7 Allison Hinze             Fr Cody High                  18.98     2
  8 Kaylynn Mantlo            Fr Lander Valley High         19.15     1
  9 Julia Blakesley           Fr Thermopolis High           19.39      
 10 Hannah Sweet              Fr Powell                     20.05      
 11 McKenna Powers            Fr Greybull HS                20.38      
 12 Taylor Kraft              Jr Lander Valley High         20.75      
 13 Kolbi Pickinpaugh         So Shoshoni High              20.75      
 14 Taylor Werbelow           Fr Riverside                  21.02      
 15 Amanda Workman            So Riverside                  21.22      
 16 Staci Dellos              Fr Riverside                  21.49      
 17 Alex Flom                 Fr Powell                     23.73      

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals Varsity                  
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Sullivan             Sr Powell                     14.90    10
  2 Josh Cragoe               Jr Powell                     15.30     8
  3 Tanner Simpson            Jr Lander Valley High         15.43     6
  4 Jake Moore                Jr Thermopolis High           16.83     5
  5 Clay Cundall              Sr Greybull HS                16.93     4
  6 Cullen Smith              Sr Cody High                  18.20     3
  7 Morry Logue               Sr Lander Valley High         18.23     2
  8 Kaden Haun                Fr Thermopolis High           18.36     1
  9 Bryce Neary               Fr Cody High                  18.79      
 10 Kent McConnell            Sr Cody High                  19.80      
 11 Wyatt Good                So Greybull HS                19.93      
 12 Chase Walton              Jr Cody High                  21.73      
 13 Cody Ringler              Fr Powell                     22.80      
 14 Trevor Hardisty           Fr Powell                     25.30      

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Finals Varsity                  
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Sullivan             Sr Powell                     42.68    10
  2 Clay Cundall              Sr Greybull HS                43.58     8
  3 Jake Moore                Jr Thermopolis High           44.15     6
  4 Cullen Smith              Sr Cody High                  44.68     5
  5 Zach Oliver               Jr Cody High                  44.75     4
  6 Cameron Bennett           So Powell                     46.75     3
  7 Mark Grant                -4 Lovell HS                  47.00     2
  8 Kaden Haun                Fr Thermopolis High           48.30     1
  9 Kent McConnell            Sr Cody High                  48.44      
 10 Bryce Neary               Fr Cody High                  48.68      
 11 Morry Logue               Sr Lander Valley High         49.44      
 12 Tyler Clemetson           Fr Shoshoni High              50.57      
 13 Chase Walton              Jr Cody High                  51.64      
 14 Calin McArthur            Fr Lovell HS                  52.21      
 15 Nick Wright               Jr Shoshoni High              52.28      
 16 Wyatt Good                So Greybull HS                52.74      
 17 Nathan Ballard            So Lovell HS                  52.81      
 18 Alex Minge                Fr Shoshoni High              55.68      
 19 Derek Phelps              Fr Lovell HS                1:05.80      

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Finals Varsity                 
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Desiree Murray            Jr Powell                     47.48    10
  2 Shanda Post               Fr Lander Valley High         52.42     8
  3 Hannah Durham             So Cody High                  52.58     6
  4 Karly Thomas              Sr Powell                     53.35     5
  5 Allison Hinze             Fr Cody High                  53.39     4
  6 Emma Vannoy               Sr Cody High                  54.12     3
  7 Kolbi Pickinpaugh         So Shoshoni High              56.36     2
  8 Julia Blakesley           Fr Thermopolis High           59.33     1
  9 Kalyn Marquart            So Thermopolis High         1:00.70      
 10 Katie Crosby              So Thermopolis High         1:00.80      
 11 Hannah Sweet              Fr Powell                   1:01.00      
 12 Onnah Howdyshell          Jr Lander Valley High       1:12.10      

Boys 800 Meter Run Finals Varsity                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Loos                 Sr Thermopolis High         2:17.90    10
  2 Tyler McCauley            Sr Powell                   2:18.11     8
  3 Justin Lynn               So Powell                   2:19.30     6
  4 Darren Ballard            Sr Lovell HS                2:20.90     5
  5 Marshal McArthur          So Powell                   2:24.30     4
  6 George Case               So Lander Valley High       2:25.80     3
  7 Adam Beck                 Jr Lovell HS                2:27.00     2
  8 Taylor Neuman             Fr Cody High                2:27.60     1
  9 John Cramer               Jr Thermopolis High         2:28.20      
 10 Trey Regester             So Cody High                2:28.30      
 11 Jacob Beck                So Lovell HS                2:28.50      
 12 Chase Wellner             So Powell                   2:29.70      
 13 Eric Rothleutner          Sr WORLAND HS               2:30.80      
 14 Harley Rhoades            Fr Thermopolis High         2:32.21      
 15 Sean Morr                 Fr WORLAND HS               2:32.60      
 16 Tyrell Tillman            Fr Lander Valley High       2:33.21      
 17 Kacy Conner               So Thermopolis High         2:33.71      
 18 Kade Simonson             So Lander Valley High       2:34.80      
 19 Thomas Rothlentner        So WORLAND HS               2:38.40      
 20 Jay Wells                 Jr Thermopolis High         2:40.10      
 21 Brett Roanhorse           Fr Lander Valley High       2:46.90      
 22 Michael Wells             Sr Thermopolis High         2:46.90      
 23 Ciay Gookin               So Lander Valley High       2:49.40      
 24 Barret Holt               Fr Cody High                2:54.20      
 25 Mark Ballou               Fr Shoshoni High            3:13.10      

Girls 800 Meter Run Finals Varsity                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anne Brinegar             Fr Cody High                2:34.40    10
  2 Kimberly Holiday          Fr Cody High                2:37.30     8
  3 Tally Wells               So Powell                   2:38.71     6
  4 Kendra Siebigteroth       Sr Lander Valley High       2:43.90     5
  5 Mallory Swenson           Jr Lander Valley High       2:46.00     4
  6 Kassey MacDonald          Sr Powell                   2:46.30     3
  7 Ivy Paris                 Fr Thermopolis High         2:51.50     2
  8 Sarah Basse               Sr Thermopolis High         2:53.10     1
  9 Morgan Baker              Jr Cody High                3:00.60      
 10 Emma Constantine          Fr Cody High                3:00.70      
 11 Chelsea Jensen            Sr Cody High                3:03.40      
 12 Jordan Leyba              So Thermopolis High         3:05.10      
 13 Shannon Jordan            So Thermopolis High         3:09.40      
 14 Abby Burns                Jr Lander Valley High       3:12.80      
 15 Onnah Howdyshell          Jr Lander Valley High       3:32.60      
 16 Courtney Schaffer         Sr Lander Valley High       3:38.60      

Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals Varsity                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collin McArthur           Jr Lovell HS                4:48.70    10
  2 Chase Constantine         Jr Cody High                4:56.00     8
  3 Kenneth Moncur            Sr Lovell HS                5:03.80     6
  4 Zander Andreasen          Fr Powell                   5:04.30     5
  5 Danny McKearney           Sr Powell                   5:06.30     4
  6 Bodie Friday              Jr Powell                   5:13.00     3
  7 Mat Abraham               Fr Powell                   5:14.50     2
  8 Matt Hurlock              Jr Lander Valley High       5:15.40     1
  9 Kade Simonson             So Lander Valley High       5:18.30      
 10 George Case               So Lander Valley High       5:20.70      
 11 Taylor Neuman             Fr Cody High                5:25.40      
 12 Andrew Feller             So Powell                   5:26.30      
 13 Tyrell Tillman            Fr Lander Valley High       5:27.70      
 14 Beau Green                So Lander Valley High       5:28.40      
 15 John Cramer               Jr Thermopolis High         5:28.40      
 16 Harley Rhoades            Fr Thermopolis High         5:29.50      
 17 Eric Rothleutner          Sr WORLAND HS               5:30.00      
 18 Jay Jay Crichton          Fr Shoshoni High            5:36.10      
 19 Jonathon Vierra           Jr Lander Valley High Sch   5:36.21      
 20 Chase Wellner             So Powell                   5:40.90      
 21 Chester Broadbent         Jr Shoshoni High            5:41.80      
 22 Jay Wells                 Jr Thermopolis High         5:46.90      
 23 Thomas Rothlentner        So WORLAND HS               5:49.00      
 24 Sean Morr                 Fr WORLAND HS               5:52.80      
 25 Mike Woodward             Jr Shoshoni High            5:53.60      
 26 Grayson MedicineCloud     Jr Shoshoni High            5:59.00      
 27 Tate Kattenhorn           Fr Cody High                6:09.81      
 28 Jacob Mayes               So Lovell HS                6:11.10      
 29 Brett Roanhorse           Fr Lander Valley High       6:15.30      
 30 Michael Wells             Sr Thermopolis High         6:21.10      
 31 Mark Ballou               Fr Shoshoni High            6:45.20      
 32 Sean Friday               So Lander Valley High Sch   6:50.00      

Girls 1600 Meter Run Finals Varsity                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anne Brinegar             Fr Cody High                5:29.50    10
  2 Kim Shumway               Fr Lovell HS                5:45.80     8
  3 Tally Wells               So Powell                   5:54.30     6
  4 Beryl Colter              Jr Lander Valley High       5:59.30     5
  5 Sierra Morrow             Fr Powell                   6:10.80     4
  6 Ivy Paris                 Fr Thermopolis High         6:29.20     3
  7 Kalyn Marquart            So Thermopolis High         6:35.21     2
  8 Sarah Basse               Sr Thermopolis High         6:42.20     1
  9 Claire Wetzel             Sr Powell                   6:48.00      
 10 Meryk McArthur            So Lovell HS                6:56.20      
 11 Maggie Paris              Jr Thermopolis High         6:58.50      
 12 Shannon Jordan            So Thermopolis High         7:10.20      
 13 Michelle Reutter          Sr WORLAND HS               7:17.61      
 14 Courtney Schaffer         Sr Lander Valley High       7:30.10      
 15 Abby Burns                Jr Lander Valley High       7:32.10      
 16 Aliya Uddin               Fr WORLAND HS               9:12.50      

Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals Varsity                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colin May                 Jr Lovell HS               11:02.30    10
  2 Zander Andreasen          Fr Powell                  11:22.70     8
  3 Danny McKearney           Sr Powell                  11:23.40     6
  4 Bodie Friday              Jr Powell                  11:40.71     5
  5 Kacy Conner               So Thermopolis High        11:48.60     4
  6 Matt Hurlock              Jr Lander Valley High      11:53.60     3
  7 Beau Green                So Lander Valley High      12:05.80     2
  8 Harley Rhoades            Fr Thermopolis High        12:08.10     1
  9 George Case               So Lander Valley High      12:19.80      
 10 Chester Broadbent         Jr Shoshoni High           12:22.60      
 11 Tyrell Tillman            Fr Lander Valley High      12:24.50      
 12 Jonathon Vierra           Jr Lander Valley High      12:24.90      
 13 Quin Wetzel               Fr Powell                  12:38.60      
 14 John Cramer               Jr Thermopolis High        12:57.40      
 15 Jacob Mayes               So Lovell HS               14:13.00      
 16 Michael Wells             Sr Thermopolis High        14:46.60      

Girls 3200 Meter Run Finals Varsity                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kimberly Holiday          Fr Cody High               13:00.80    10
  2 Beryl Colter              Jr Lander Valley High      13:26.70     8
  3 Sierra Morrow             Fr Powell                  13:46.70     6
  4 Tess Mitchell             So Powell                  14:01.30     5
  5 Kalyn Marquart            So Thermopolis High        15:00.80     4
  6 Maggie Paris              Jr Thermopolis High        15:50.60     3
  7 Courtney Schaffer         Sr Lander Valley High      17:50.70     2

Boys Pole Vault Finals Varsity                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leighton Blanchard        So Cody High                   13-0    10
  2 Logan Frandson            Sr WORLAND HS                  11-0     8
  3 Kenny Grant               Sr Lovell HS                   11-0     6
  4 Russell Wild              So Cody High                   10-6     5
  5 Nathan Grant              So Lovell HS                   10-6     4
  6 Hayden Cragoe             Fr Powell                      10-6     3
  7 Kade Englert              Fr Lovell HS                   10-0     2
  8 Derek Debolt              Jr Lander Valley High           9-0     1
  9 Jacob Killebrew           Jr Lander Valley High           9-0      
 10 Matt Denton               Jr Lander Valley High           9-0      
 11 Chris Gilman              Jr Lander Valley High           8-0      
 12 Austin DeKyster           Fr WORLAND HS                   8-0      

Girls Pole Vault Finals Varsity                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Bales                Sr Cody High                   10-9    10
  2 Josey Pehringer           Sr Cody High                   10-3     8
  3 Camille Delduca           Jr Lander Valley High           8-9     6
  4 Taylor Greear             Jr WORLAND HS                   8-9     5
  5 Megan Welch               So Cody High                    8-0     4
  6 Jordan Dollard            So Cody High                    7-6     3
  7 Loura Moffitt             Fr Lander Valley High           7-0     2
  8 Kadi Cooley               So Powell                       6-0     1

Boys High Jump Finals Varsity                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Sullivan             Sr Powell                       6-2    10
  2 Tanner Simpson            Jr Lander Valley High           6-2     8
  3 Morgan Baxendale          Jr Lovell HS                   5-10     6
  4 Kade Englert              Fr Lovell HS                   5-10     5
  5 Morry Logue               Sr Lander Valley High          5-10     4
  6 Cole Good                 Sr Powell                       5-8     3
  7 Reid Odde                 Sr Thermopolis High             5-8     2
  8 Brennan Pollock           So Cody High                    5-6     1
  9 Colton Hodge              Fr Riverside                    5-4      
 10 Kaden Haun                Fr Thermopolis High             5-4      
 11 Jake Werner               Jr Cody High                    5-4      
 12 Tyler Patterson           So Powell                       5-4      
 13 Jackson Hult              Fr Cody High                    5-4      
 14 Bryce Neary               Fr Cody High                    5-4      
 15 Henry Chism               So Thermopolis High             5-4      
 16 Chris Ryan                Jr Thermopolis High             5-2      
 17 Sean Morr                 Fr WORLAND HS                   5-2      
 18 Hayden Cragoe             Fr Powell                       5-2      
 19 Cameron Bennett           So Powell                       5-0      
 20 Joe Croft                 Sr Lovell HS                    5-0      
 21 Kacy Conner               So Thermopolis High             5-0      
 22 Trey Regester             So Cody High                    5-0      

Girls High Jump Finals Varsity                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Hunt              Jr Greybull HS                  4-9    10
  2 Kendra Ostrom             Jr Powell                       4-9     8
  3 Susie Shumway             Jr Lovell HS                    4-7     6
  4 Brooke Myers              Jr Cody High                    4-7     5
  5 Ramsey Sinn               So WORLAND HS                   4-3     4
  6 Haley Crawford            Fr Cody High                    4-3     3
  7 Racheal Lineberger        Fr Cody High                    4-3     2
  8 Jordan Dollard            So Cody High                    4-3     1
  9 Cydnie Clark              So Riverside                    4-1      
 10 Taylor Morton             So Cody High                    4-1      
 11 Samantha Marshall         Jr Cody High                    4-1      
 12 Cassidy Lynn              So Powell                       4-1      

Boys Long Jump Finals Varsity                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colton Wood               Jr Cody High                 20-5.5    10
  2 Tanner Simpson            Jr Lander Valley High       20-5.25     8
  3 Drew MaGill               Sr Powell                    19-6.5     6
  4 Morry Logue               Sr Lander Valley High         18-11     5
  5 Kade Englert              Fr Lovell HS                 18-3.5     4
  6 Cody Savage               So Lovell HS                   18-0     3
  7 Zach Guthrie              Sr Cody High                   17-8     2
  8 Reid Odde                 Sr Thermopolis High          17-7.5     1
  9 Clint Getzfreid           Fr Riverside                17-5.25      
 10 Morgan Baxendale          Jr Lovell HS                   17-4      
 11 Nathan Ballard            So Lovell HS                17-2.75      
 12 Tyler Patterson           So Powell                    17-2.5      
 13 Joe Croft                 Sr Lovell HS                   17-0      
 14 Micah Mills               So Shoshoni High            16-11.5      
 15 Cale Anderson             Sr Powell                  16-11.25      
 16 Dino Collins              So Lovell HS                16-10.5      
 17 David Dickson             Fr Cody High                 16-8.5      
 18 Calin McArthur            Fr Lovell HS                   16-8      
 19 Cameron Bennett           So Powell                      16-6      
 20 Julian Wiley              Jr Greybull HS              16-2.75      
 21 John Butler               Jr Cody High                16-2.75      
 22 Colton Hodge              Fr Riverside                   16-2      
 23 Austin Ellis              So Lovell HS                 16-0.5      
 24 Ty Harrison               Sr Lovell HS               15-11.25      
 25 Cody Hult                 Jr Cody High                15-8.75      
 26 Jesse Hernandez           Fr WORLAND HS               15-8.25      
 27 Jakob Bowers              Fr Powell                    15-7.5      
 28 Kyle Strasheim            Fr WORLAND HS               15-6.75      
 29 Tomas Mendoza             Fr Greybull HS              15-5.25      
 30 Zach Christopherson       Sr Riverside                   15-5      
 31 Alex Minge                Fr Shoshoni High            15-3.25      
 32 Tom Nordwick              Fr Shoshoni High             15-0.5      
 33 Brett Roanhorse           Fr Lander Valley High      14-10.75      
 34 Henry Chism               So Thermopolis High         14-4.25      
 35 Blake Kroger              Fr WORLAND HS                14-3.5      
 36 Randy Hitshew             Sr Lander Valley High          13-8      
 37 Landon Doyle              Jr WORLAND HS                13-6.5      
 38 Cody Ringler              Fr Powell                   12-5.75      

Girls Long Jump Finals Varsity                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kim Shumway               Fr Lovell HS                 16-3.5    10
  2 Karen Koritnik            Sr Lovell HS                   15-7     8
  3 Shanda Post               Fr Lander Valley High       15-4.75     6
  4 Alex Powers               Jr Greybull HS                 15-1     5
  5 Emma Vannoy               Sr Cody High                14-10.5     4
  6 Dana Bjorhus              So Thermopolis High          14-6.5     3
  7 Kendra Ostrom             Jr Powell                   14-2.75     2
  8 McKenna Powers            Fr Greybull HS                 14-0     1
  9 Jodie Walker              Jr Lovell HS                13-10.5      
 10 Chelsey Ellis             So Lovell HS                13-10.5      
 11 Kelsie Tillack            Jr Thermopolis High        13-10.25      
 12 Taylor Greear             Jr WORLAND HS               13-7.75      
 13 Ramsey Sinn               So WORLAND HS                13-2.5      
 14 Julia Blakesley           Fr Thermopolis High          13-1.5      
 15 Taylor Lewis              Fr Cody High                13-0.75      
 16 Shaide Pingetzer          So Shoshoni High            13-0.25      
 17 Jennifer Newton           So Cody High                  12-11      
 18 Danielle Dwire            Fr Cody High                12-6.25      
 19 Kayla Hardesty            Fr Cody High                 12-5.5      
 20 Rachael Mrosinsky         Fr Cody High                12-5.25      
 21 Kassidi Marquart          Sr Thermopolis High            12-5      
 22 Maddine Smithbaker        Fr Lander Valley High          12-4      
 23 Cheyanne Dickey           So Lovell HS                12-1.75      
 24 Shelena Coronado          Fr Riverside                12-1.25      
 25 Kaylynn Mantlo            Fr Lander Valley High          12-1      
 26 Jessi Gordon              Fr Cody High                12-0.75      
 27 Jada Swires               Fr Powell                   12-0.25      
 28 Kyrstin Garner            Jr Shoshoni High             11-7.5      
 29 Alannah Wardell           Fr Lovell HS                 11-1.5      
 30 Taylor Kraft              Jr Lander Valley High         10-11      
 31 Natalie Ross              Jr Lander Valley High       10-8.75      
 32 Colby Voxland             Fr Lander Valley High          10-5      
 33 Stacey Hellman            Fr Cody High                   10-4      

Boys Triple Jump Finals Varsity                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cody Savage               So Lovell HS                   40-0    10
  2 Jake Moore                Jr Thermopolis High            39-2     8
  3 Jacob Brown               Sr Thermopolis High         39-1.25     6
  4 Nathan Ballard            So Lovell HS                37-8.75     5
  5 Reid Odde                 Sr Thermopolis High            37-8     4
  6 Ty Harrison               Sr Lovell HS                   37-7     3
  7 Cole Good                 Sr Powell                    37-4.5     2
  8 Joe Croft                 Sr Lovell HS                 37-2.5     1
  9 Zach Guthrie              Sr Cody High                 37-2.5      
 10 Hayden Cragoe             Fr Powell                      37-0      
 11 Jakob Bowers              Fr Powell                   36-6.75      
 12 Nick Wright               Jr Shoshoni High            36-4.75      
 13 Quinton Haley             So Greybull HS              36-1.75      
 14 Calin McArthur            Fr Lovell HS                36-0.25      
 15 Austin Ellis              So Lovell HS               35-11.75      
 16 Marvin Aragon             Fr Lander Valley High      35-10.25      
 17 Logan Frandson            Sr WORLAND HS               35-7.75      
 18 Chris Ryan                Jr Thermopolis High         35-6.75      
 19 Clint Getzfreid           Fr Riverside                35-3.75      
 20 Colton Hodge              Fr Riverside                 34-9.5      
 21 Tristan Herr              Fr Lander Valley High        34-5.5      
 22 Tyler Clemetson           Fr Shoshoni High            34-2.75      
 23 Cody Hult                 Jr Cody High                33-6.75      
 24 Zach Christopherson       Sr Riverside                33-5.75      
 25 Kaden Haun                Fr Thermopolis High          33-1.5      
 26 John Butler               Jr Cody High                32-11.5      
 27 Brett Roanhorse           Fr Lander Valley High          31-7      
 28 Randy Hitshew             Sr Lander Valley High        30-6.5      
 29 Jesus Burgos              Fr Greybull HS                 30-5      
 30 Landon Doyle              Jr WORLAND HS                  30-1      
 31 Mark Ballou               Fr Shoshoni High               28-5      

Girls Triple Jump Finals Varsity                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jodie Walker              Jr Lovell HS                  32-11    10
  2 Emma Vannoy               Sr Cody High                31-9.25     8
  3 Alyssa Geiser             Jr Lovell HS                   31-7     6
  4 Dana Bjorhus              So Thermopolis High          31-5.5     5
  5 Kendra Ostrom             Jr Powell                  30-10.25     4
  6 Ramsey Sinn               So WORLAND HS                 28-10     3
  7 KaDee Harrison            Fr Powell                      28-7     2
  8 Kassidi Marquart          Sr Thermopolis High         28-6.25     1
  9 Cassidy Lynn              So Powell                    27-8.5      
 10 Taylor Greear             Jr WORLAND HS               27-6.75      
 11 Kaylynn Mantlo            Fr Lander Valley High       27-2.75      
 12 Kyrstin Garner            Jr Shoshoni High             24-8.5      
 13 Colby Voxland             Fr Lander Valley High      23-10.75      
 14 Stacey Hellman            Fr Cody High                21-4.25      

Boys Shot Put Finals Varsity                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Bushnell            Sr Cody High                   48-6    10
  2 Aj Montanez               Jr Lovell HS                48-0.25     8
  3 Jacob Beuster             Sr Powell                   46-9.25     6
  4 Vince Sleep               So Powell                   44-10.5     5
  5 Brynnt Wood               So Riverside                44-10.5     4
  6 Timothy Newton            Sr Cody High                44-0.25     3
  7 Garrett Lynch             Fr Powell                      43-9     2
  8 Garrett Michael           Fr Powell                   39-7.75     1
  9 Matt Willow               Jr Lander Valley High       39-4.75      
 10 Zach Swope                Jr Cody High                39-2.25      
 11 Mark Grant                -4 Lovell HS                   38-5      
 12 Tanner Rohrer             So Lovell HS                 38-3.5      
 13 Dalton Linnan             Jr Shoshoni High            38-1.75      
 14 Jacob Frederick           So WORLAND HS              37-11.25      
 15 Drew McMillan             So Cody High                36-7.25      
 16 Kyle Webber               So Powell                      36-2      
 17 Tyler Morris              Jr Lander Valley High      35-10.75      
 18 Dustyn Kluksdahl          Jr Cody High                35-4.75      
 19 Adam Shipley              So Lander Valley High          35-2      
 20 Gabe Villegas             Jr Greybull HS              34-5.25      
 21 Zach Herman               So Powell                   33-4.75      
 22 Jonathan Bjornestad       So Powell                      32-0      
 23 Erik Denney               So Powell                      31-9      
 24 Max Vega                  So WORLAND HS               31-7.75      
 25 Robert Nuttall            So Greybull HS                 31-4      
 26 Hunter Myrick             So Powell                  30-11.75      
 27 Matt Nicola               Jr Cody High                 30-9.5      
 28 Jacob Price               Fr Lovell HS                   30-2      
 29 Arron Dacus               So WORLAND HS                  29-9      
 30 Caesar Garay              Fr Greybull HS              29-8.75      
 31 Brayden Rattiff           Fr Lander Valley High        29-4.5      
 32 Logan Jensen              Fr Greybull HS              29-2.75      
 33 Gage Rogers               So WORLAND HS               29-2.25      
 34 Tyler Tillett             Fr Lovell HS                   29-2      
 35 Kegan Wells               Fr Lander Valley High       28-9.25      
 36 Tyson Adams               Fr Riverside               27-10.25      
 37 Nathaniel Lutz            Fr Shoshoni High             27-7.5      
 38 Austin Rush               Fr Thermopolis High           25-11      
 39 Jack Boyle                So Lander Valley High       25-9.75      
 40 Nate Nelson               Jr Greybull HS              24-3.25      
 41 Tanner Bernstein          Fr Riverside                   23-0      

Girls Shot Put Finals Varsity                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kiara Skinner             So Cody High                   37-6    10
  2 Sylvan Roberts            Jr Cody High               34-11.75     8
  3 Carly Churchill           So Thermopolis High          33-5.5     6
  4 Shawnea Harrington        Fr Powell                   32-2.75     5
  5 Tori Sleep                Fr Powell                   31-10.5     4
  6 Lindsey Kern              Jr Greybull HS             30-10.75     3
  7 Miranda Griffis           Jr Lovell HS                 30-9.5     2
  8 Hannah Groves             Sr Powell                   30-2.25     1
  9 Aubrey Heessel            Jr WORLAND HS               30-0.25      
 10 Dhestinny Rangel          So Thermopolis High            29-1      
 11 Schuylar Davis            Jr Lovell HS                 28-8.5      
 12 Marquette McArthur        Sr Powell                   28-5.75      
 13 Emily Kath                Jr Powell                   28-4.25      
 14 Kelsie Barker             Jr WORLAND HS               27-11.5      
 15 Alexis Salzman            Sr WORLAND HS              27-10.25      
 16 Baxter Heinert            Fr Powell                   27-7.25      
 17 Keara White               Sr Cody High                 27-4.5      
 18 Lex Brady                 Fr Powell                    27-3.5      
 19 Caitlyn Nicola            Fr Cody High                   27-3      
 20 Mercedes Haney            Fr Lovell HS                25-3.25      
 21 Freddie Armajo            Jr Lander Valley High        25-2.5      
 22 Alice Pinter              Jr Powell                   24-11.5      
 23 Ashley Asay               Fr Cody High                24-7.25      
 24 Katie Hoover              Fr Lovell HS                24-6.75      
 25 Stacey Hellman            Fr Cody High                  23-10      
 26 Kelly McAuslan            So Shoshoni High               22-6      
 27 Britney Springfield       So Lander Valley High       21-4.25      
 28 Tatiana Shryock           Jr WORLAND HS               21-0.25      
 29 Julie Mendez              Fr Greybull HS               20-8.5      
 30 Heather Hensman           Jr Powell                    20-6.5      
 31 Jenny Long                Sr Lovell HS                   20-5      
 32 Cece Friday               Fr Lander Valley High         19-11      
 33 Brandie Neufer            Fr WORLAND HS               19-10.5      
 34 NIcole Emmett             Sr Lovell HS                   19-8      
 35 Abigail Cerda             So Lovell HS                   19-2      
 36 Briana Harvey             Fr Lovell HS                19-0.75      
 37 Korrie Kalberer           So Powell                  18-11.75      
 38 Shelby Winkler            Fr Greybull HS               16-7.5      
 39 Lacee Everheart           Fr Lovell HS                 16-7.5      
 40 Mikel Baylets             Jr Riverside                   13-5      

Boys Discus Throw Finals Varsity                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Bushnell            Sr Cody High                  148-5    10
  2 Brynnt Wood               So Riverside                 140-10     8
  3 Vince Sleep               So Powell                     140-3     6
  4 Jacob Beuster             Sr Powell                    138-10     5
  5 Garrett Lynch             Fr Powell                     136-6     4
  6 Dustyn Kluksdahl          Jr Cody High                  136-5     3
  7 Aj Montanez               Jr Lovell HS                  135-4     2
  8 Timothy Newton            Sr Cody High                  130-3     1
  9 Tanner Rohrer             So Lovell HS                  123-6      
 10 Matt Willow               Jr Lander Valley High         115-1      
 11 Tyler Morris              Jr Lander Valley High         109-1      
 12 Matt Nicola               Jr Cody High                  102-8      
 13 Ciay Gookin               So Lander Valley High         100-7      
 14 Zach Herman               So Powell                     99-11      
 15 Dalton Linnan             Jr Shoshoni High               99-6      
 16 Gage Rogers               So WORLAND HS                  92-9      
 17 Erik Denney               So Powell                      91-6      
 18 Jacob Frederick           So WORLAND HS                  89-1      
 19 Hunter Myrick             So Powell                      87-7      
 20 Kyle Webber               So Powell                      87-6      
 21 Drew McMillan             So Cody High                   86-6      
 22 Logan Jensen              Fr Greybull HS                 85-6      
 23 Max Vega                  So WORLAND HS                 82-10      
 24 Zach Swope                Jr Cody High                   80-1      
 25 Garrett Michael           Fr Powell                      77-0      
 26 Brady Shoemaker           Jr Greybull HS                 76-9      
 27 Tyson Adams               Fr Riverside                   76-7      
 28 Arron Dacus               So WORLAND HS                  75-5      
 29 Matt Denton               Jr Lander Valley High          74-9      
 30 Adam Shipley              So Lander Valley High         73-10      
 31 Austin Rush               Fr Thermopolis High            72-7      
 32 Kegan Wells               Fr Lander Valley High          71-0      
 33 Jonathan Bjornestad       So Powell                      69-6      
 34 Brayden Rattiff           Fr Lander Valley High          68-8      
 35 Nathaniel Lutz            Fr Shoshoni High               66-6      
 36 Jack Boyle                So Lander Valley High          64-9      
 37 Gabe Villegas             Jr Greybull HS                 61-4      
 38 Caesar Garay              Fr Greybull HS                 60-5      
 39 Nate Nelson               Jr Greybull HS                 60-4      
 40 Tanner Bernstein          Fr Riverside                   58-0      
 41 Jacob Price               Fr Lovell HS                   45-6      
 42 Bishop Carmon             Fr Cody High                   34-6      

Girls Discus Throw Finals Varsity                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Finals   Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kiara Skinner             So Cody High                  122-6    10
  2 Marquette McArthur        Sr Powell                     111-8     8
  3 Miranda Griffis           Jr Lovell HS                 106-11     6
  4 Keara White               Sr Cody High                  103-5     5
  5 Schuylar Davis            Jr Lovell HS                  97-10     4
  6 Sylvan Roberts            Jr Cody High                   97-6     3
  7 Tatiana Shryock           Jr WORLAND HS                  94-6     2
  8 Emily Kath                Jr Powell                     92-10     1
  9 Dhestinny Rangel          So Thermopolis High            89-0      
 10 Carly Churchill           So Thermopolis High            87-6      
 11 Lindsey Kern              Jr Greybull HS                 87-2      
 12 Shawnea Harrington        Fr Powell                      87-1      
 13 Aubrey Heessel            Jr WORLAND HS                  86-0      
 14 Lex Brady                 Fr Powell                      82-7      
 15 Alexis Salzman            Sr WORLAND HS                  80-1      
 16 Hannah Groves             Sr Powell                      79-0      
 17 Freddie Armajo            Jr Lander Valley High          76-0      
 18 Baxter Heinert            Fr Powell                      73-6      
 19 Kassidi Marquart          Sr Thermopolis High            70-7      
 20 Kelsie Barker             Jr WORLAND HS                  69-5      
 21 Ashley Asay               Fr Cody High                   69-1      
 22 Tori Sleep                Fr Powell                      68-3      
 23 NIcole Emmett             Sr Lovell HS                   66-0      
 24 Stacey Hellman            Fr Cody High                   64-5      
 25 Cydnie Clark              So Riverside                   62-8      
 26 Korrie Kalberer           So Powell                      62-7      
 27 Alice Pinter              Jr Powell                      61-6      
 28 Kelly McAuslan            So Shoshoni High               61-4      
 29 Caitlyn Nicola            Fr Cody High                   60-2      
 30 Mercedes Haney            Fr Lovell HS                   59-7      
 31 Katie Hoover              Fr Lovell HS                  58-11      
 32 Heather Hensman           Jr Powell                      56-0      
 33 Shaide Pingetzer          So Shoshoni High               55-6      
 34 Jenny Long                Sr Lovell HS                   54-5      
 35 Taylor Morton             So Cody High                   53-3      
 36 Abigail Cerda             So Lovell HS                   53-1      
 37 Julie Mendez              Fr Greybull HS                 50-6      
 38 Brandie Neufer            Fr WORLAND HS                  49-4      
 39 Briana Harvey             Fr Lovell HS                   48-5      
 40 Britney Springfield       So Lander Valley High         45-11      
 41 Lacee Everheart           Fr Lovell HS                   44-4      

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals Varsity           
======================================================================
    School                                             Finals   Points
======================================================================
  1 Powell                                              45.42    10
  2 Cody High                                           46.62     8
  3 Greybull HS                                         46.96     6
  4 Lander Valley High                                  47.46     5
  5 Lovell HS                                           48.69     4
  6 Shoshoni High                                       50.99     3
  7 Riverside                                           51.96     2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals Varsity          
======================================================================
    Team                                               Finals   Points
======================================================================
  1 Cody High                                           51.23    10
  2 Lovell HS                                           53.13     8
  3 Powell                                              56.50     6
  4 Shoshoni High                                       56.70     5
  5 Riverside                                           59.97     4

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals Varsity           
======================================================================
    Team                                               Finals   Points
======================================================================
  1 Powell                                            3:37.81    10
  2 Lovell HS                                         3:50.65     8
  3 Cody High                                         3:51.34     6
  4 Greybull HS                                       4:00.78     5
  5 Shoshoni High                                     4:04.91     4

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals Varsity          
======================================================================
    Team                                               Finals   Points
======================================================================
  1 Lovell HS                                         4:21.18    10
  2 Cody High                                         4:32.05     8
  3 Powell                                            4:52.81     6

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Finals Varsity           
======================================================================
    Team                                               Finals   Points
======================================================================
  1 Powell                                            9:20.43    10
  2 Shoshoni High                                     9:30.75     8
  3 Lovell HS                                         9:36.40     6
  4 Lander Valley High                                9:47.99     5

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Finals Varsity          
=======================================================================
    Team                                                Finals   Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell                                            11:02.30    10
  2 Lander Valley High                                11:26.49     8



        Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)        
=====================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth 
=====================================================================
  1 Cody High                   203    34   38   29   18   84    0  
  2 Powell                      121     4   30   29   22   36    0  
  3 Lovell HS                   88     10    8    0   18   52    0  
  4 Lander Valley High          68     13   24    9    8   14    0  
  5 WORLAND HS                  45     31    0    0    0   14    0  
  6 Thermopolis High            40      5   16    4    0   15    0  
  7 Greybull HS                 24      0    0    5    0   19    0  
  8 Riverside                   18     14    0    0    4    0    0  
  9 Shoshoni High               13      6    0    2    5    0    0  


        Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)         
=====================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth 
=====================================================================
  1 Powell                      207    42   51   31   30   53    0  
  2 Cody High                   118    28    9   12   14   55    0  
  3 Lovell HS                   115     3   33    2   18   59    0  
  4 Lander Valley High          71     18    9    8   10   26    0  
  5 Thermopolis High            59     10   15   13    0   21    0  
  6 Greybull HS                 38     15    0   12   11    0    0  
  7 Shoshoni High               16      1    0    0   15    0    0  
  8 Riverside                   14      0    0    0    2   12    0  
  9 WORLAND HS                   8      0    0    0    0    8    0

RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada