RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Male Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Male Invitational

#1 17 April 2011 07:33 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011 05:37 PM
                         Male Invitational - 4/16/2011                         
                                Louisville Male                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Assumption  'A'                                     9:55.47   10   
  2 DuPont Manual  'A'                                 10:15.26    8   
  3 Male  'A'                                          10:42.31    6   
  4 Eastern  'A'                                       10:46.35    5   
  5 Butler  'A'                                        10:53.49    4   
  6 Meade County  'A'                                  11:29.08    3   
  7 Martha Layne Collins  'A'                          11:36.38    2   
  8 Assumption  'B'                                    11:47.54    1   
  9 Fern Creek  'A'                                    11:50.04  
 10 Ballard  'A'                                       12:47.23  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler  'A'                                         8:15.59   10   
  2 Male  'A'                                           8:21.38    8   
  3 Meade County  'A'                                   8:32.46    6   
  4 St Xavier  'A'                                      8:33.66    5   
  5 Eastern  'A'                                        8:43.51    4   
  6 St Xavier  'B'                                      9:00.89    3   
  7 Butler  'B'                                         9:03.28    2   
  8 Male  'B'                                           9:06.18    1   
  9 LaVergne  'A'                                       9:06.61  
 10 DuPont Manual  'A'                                  9:07.79  
 11 Martha Layne Collins  'A'                           9:20.49  
 12 Central  'A'                                        9:22.03  
 13 Eastern  'B'                                        9:24.43  
 -- Cabell Midland  'A'                                     DNF  
 
Event 3  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Male  'A'                                           1:55.29   1  10   
  2 Central  'A'                                        1:56.57   1   8   
  3 Ballard  'A'                                        1:57.58   1   6   
  4 DuPont Manual  'A'                                  1:59.75   1   5   
  5 Assumption  'A'                                     2:03.16   1   4   
  6 Assumption  'B'                                     2:06.49   2   3   
  7 Martha Layne Collins  'A'                           2:06.56   2   2   
  8 Eastern  'A'                                        2:08.24   2   1   
  9 LaVergne  'A'                                       2:09.24   2 
 10 Central  'B'                                        2:09.56   1 
 11 Eastern  'B'                                        2:12.53   2 
 12 Male B  'A'                                         2:14.13   2 
 13 Butler  'A'                                         2:17.26   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thurgood Marshall  'A'                              1:38.90   1  10   
  2 Male  'A'                                           1:38.92   1   8   
  3 St Xavier  'A'                                      1:41.08   1   6   
  4 Male  'B'                                           1:41.60   1   5   
  5 Eastern  'A'                                        1:42.65   3   4   
  6 Male  'C'                                          x1:43.28   1 
  7 Central  'A'                                        1:43.41   1   3   
  8 Male  'D'                                          x1:43.75   2 
  9 LaVergne  'A'                                       1:44.82   2   2   
 10 Doss  'A'                                           1:45.46   2   1   
 11 St Xavier  'B'                                      1:46.52   2 
 12 Male  'E'                                          x1:47.76   2 
 13 Central  'B'                                        1:47.87   1 
 14 Waggener  'A'                                       1:51.62   2 
 -- Fern Creek  'A'                                          DQ   3 
 -- Southern  'A'                                            DQ   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   298 Hill, Kayla         12 DuPont Manual          5:31.99   10   
  2   287 Athanasakes, Jasmi  11 DuPont Manual          5:54.28    8   
  3   457 Conway, Breana      09 Male                   6:09.29    6   
  4   175 Osborne, Sarah      10 Butler                 6:21.64    5   
  5   272 Schroeder, Katie    10 Doss                   6:23.24    4   
  6   131 Senninger, Natalie  11 Assumption             6:25.64    3   
  7   589 Lanham, Stacie      11 Collins                6:40.76    2   
  8   141 Hackbarth, Victori  12 Ballard                6:59.02    1   
  9   621 King, Hannah        08 Meade County           6:59.98  
 10   614 Blevins, Hailey     07 Meade County           7:04.08  
 11   137 Carrillo, Carolynn  12 Ballard                8:27.91  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   323 Johns, Reece        12 DuPont Manual          4:41.10   10   
  2   209 Salmons, Tyler      11 Cabell Midland         4:46.67    8   
  3   685 Hammon, Charlie     10 St. Xavier             4:50.60    6   
  4   546 Rush, Doug          12 Male                   4:52.13    5   
  5   715 Van Camp, Alex      11 St. Xavier             4:53.56    4   
  6   507 Holz, Jacob         12 Male                   4:54.20    3   
  7   376 Statler, Charles    10 Eastern                4:56.68    2   
  8   612 Smith, Thomas       11 Collins                5:00.71    1   
  9   188 Hartlage, Joey      11 Butler                 5:01.12  
 10   651 Waldecker, Jacob    10 Meade County           5:04.34  
 11   187 Griswold, Travis    11 Butler                 5:04.58  
 12   372 Lutes, Jay          12 Eastern                5:06.75  
 13   442 Lacy, David         12 LaVergne               5:07.84  
 14   526 Melin, Jacob        11 Male                  x5:08.41  
 15   640 Hamilton, Levi      11 Meade County           5:09.83  
 16   397 Howard, Austin      12 FERN                   5:10.19  
 17   513 Hyman, Robert       09 Male                  x5:13.46  
 18   519 Lawton, Kaleb       11 Male                  x5:17.61  
 19   549 Small, Austin       10 Male                  x5:18.06  
 20   727 Webb, Cortland      10 Thurgood Marshal       5:36.60  
 21   437 Hatcher, Stevie     09 LaVergne               5:38.73  
 22   678 Whalen, Chase       11 Southern               5:52.85  
 23   402 Shawler, Jacob      10 FERN                   5:53.21  
 24   666 Curry, Will         12 Southern               6:33.03  
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   629 Stanfield, Marley   11 Meade County           1:01.19   1  10   
  2   227 Spalding, Maya      10 Central                1:03.72   1   8   
  3   655 Chiles, Keisha      11 Southern               1:04.47   3   6   
  4   122 McCaslin, Caroline  11 Assumption             1:05.19   2   5   
  5   616 Clater, Kelsey      09 Meade County           1:05.37   2   4   
  6   470 Smith, Kristen      09 Male                   1:05.53   2   3   
  7   353 Stovall, Scarlet    10 Eastern                1:05.60   1   2   
  8   124 Orth-Becker, Brand  10 Assumption             1:06.99   1   1   
  9   302 Kitchen, Danielle   09 DuPont Manual          1:07.23   1 
 10   156 Wells, Pashionae    09 Ballard                1:11.59   2 
 11   159 Zepherin, Zaria     09 Ballard                1:12.89   3 
 12   659 Scott, Quisha       09 Southern               1:14.42   3 
 13   155 Weber, Kweli        09 Ballard               x1:15.98   2 
 14   143 Johnson, Brianna    11 Ballard               x1:18.98   3 
 15   580 Young, Destiny      11 Male B                 1:21.04   3 
 --   581 Young, Taylor       09 Male B                      DQ   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   208 Reynolds, Jacob     11 Cabell Midland           50.80   1  10   
  2   191 Kinnarid, Tretez    10 Butler                   51.34   1   8   
  3   246 Hayes, Jaz          10 Central                  51.46   1   6   
  4   516 Kemp, Jalon         12 Male                     51.61   1   5   
  5   683 Diehlmann, Aerik    11 St. Xavier               53.47   1   4   
  6   723 Manier, Devery      11 Thurgood Marshal         53.62   2   3   
  7   560 Vaughn, Torian      10 Male                     54.61   2   2   
  8   357 Bryar, Michael      10 Eastern                  54.73   3   1   
  9   506 Hillman, Stylz      12 Male                    x54.80   2 
 10   497 Garber, Joey        10 Male                    x55.06   3 
 11   703 Ramsey, John        11 St. Xavier               55.46   2 
 12   183 Eaton, Austin       09 Butler                   55.49   3 
 13   477 Benboe, Cameron     11 Male                    x55.56   3 
 14   717 Beasly, Kendal      11 Thurgood Marshal         56.61   1 
 15   501 Hall, Melvin        09 Male                    x56.74   4 
 16   639 Gonsalves, Jarrett  11 Meade County             57.75   3 
 17   538 Phillips, Breshawn  10 Male                    x57.96   4 
 18   495 Flannagan, Taylor   10 Male                    x58.07   2 
 19   393 Alexander, Deontay  11 FERN                     58.34   5 
 20   606 King, Dashane       09 Collins                  59.09   3 
 21   653 Woods, Jonathan     08 Meade County             59.42   4 
 22   324 Johnson, Joe        11 DuPont Manual            59.95   2 
 23   676 Mitchell, Dominiqu  12 Southern                 59.98   3 
 24   662 Bonner, Donnie      12 Southern               1:00.18   4 
 25   566 Williams, Jordan    10 Male                  x1:00.43   4 
 26   604 Jones, Donte        11 Collins                1:00.71   3 
 27   315 Fowler, Kyle        10 DuPont Manual          1:01.85   2 
 28   567 Wilson, Kristoffe   09 Male                  x1:02.33   5 
 29   493 Eubank, Malik          Male                  x1:03.32   4 
 30   267 Witcher Jr, Tim     11 Central                1:04.03   2 
 31   283 Taylor, Collin      10 Doss                   1:06.90   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Male  'A'                                             51.25   1  10   
  2 Central  'B'                                          52.60   1   8   
  3 Ballard  'A'                                          52.82   1   6   
  4 DuPont Manual  'A'                                    54.14   1   5   
  5 Meade County  'A'                                     54.71   2   4   
  6 Butler  'A'                                           55.50   1   3   
  7 Martha Layne Collins  'A'                             56.09   2   2   
  8 Assumption  'B'                                       56.14   2   1   
  9 Male B  'A'                                           57.67   1 
 10 Central  'A'                                          58.06   1 
 11 LaVergne  'A'                                         58.60   1 
 12 Southern  'A'                                       1:01.95   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Male  'A'                                             44.19   1  10   
  2 Central  'A'                                          44.25   1   8   
  3 Thurgood Marshall  'A'                                45.14   1   6   
  4 Fern Creek  'A'                                       46.66   2   5   
  5 Butler  'A'                                           46.88   1   4   
  6 LaVergne  'A'                                         47.07   1   3   
  7 St Xavier  'A'                                        47.19   2   2   
  8 Male  'B'                                             47.37   1   1   
  9 Waggener  'A'                                         47.43   2 
 10 Central  'B'                                          47.46   1 
 11 Doss  'A'                                             47.90   2 
 12 St Xavier  'B'                                        49.19   2 
 13 Male  'C'                                            x49.42   2 
 14 Male  'D'                                            x50.99   2 
 -- Southern  'A'                                           DNF   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   749 Grogan, Margaret    12 Oldham County          2:28.85   10   
  2   473 Wilson, Raeven      11 Male                   2:30.67    8   
  3   211 Berry, Dazha        09 Central                2:36.88    6   
  4   288 Atwell, Kara        11 DuPont Manual          2:37.27    5   
  5   303 Moore, Lilly        10 DuPont Manual          2:38.44    4   
  6   341 Butto, Uadani       12 Eastern                2:38.87    3   
  7   457 Conway, Breana      09 Male                   2:49.94    2   
  8   109 Donnelly, Carol     11 Assumption             2:51.01    1   
  9   171 Herbig, Michaela    10 Butler                 2:52.65  
 10   617 Davis, Ashlee       08 Meade County           2:55.66  
 11   168 Gallagher, Kendra   09 Butler                 2:55.69  
 12   128 Riedling, Emily     09 Assumption             2:57.53  
 13   593 Ribenboim, Erica    11 Collins                2:58.10  
 14   272 Schroeder, Katie    10 Doss                   3:00.00  
 15   464 Johnson, Emily      10 Male                  x3:01.41  
 16   415 Ellison, Jewell        LaVergne               3:02.88  
 17   388 Heun, Samantha      10 FERN                   3:07.48  
 18   624 Morgan, Nancy       10 Meade County           3:10.19  
 19   729 Ishimwe, Ariane     09 Waggener               3:45.25  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   205 Jobe, David         10 Cabell Midland         2:02.27   10   
  2   705 Reader, Nick        10 St. Xavier             2:02.75    8   
  3   515 Judd, Chris         12 Male                   2:02.83    6   
  4   448 Sanchez, Victor     12 LaVergne               2:03.18    5   
  5   204 Edmunds, Matthew    12 Cabell Midland         2:04.39    4   
  6   323 Johns, Reece        12 DuPont Manual          2:06.40    3   
  7   636 Buchman, Noah       10 Meade County           2:06.61    2   
  8   195 Matthews, Alan      11 Butler                 2:07.15    1   
  9   182 Cutrer, Jeff        12 Butler                 2:07.21  
 10   522 Long, Jerry         12 Male                   2:07.50  
 11   365 Heslin, Cory        10 Eastern                2:09.15  
 12   599 Downs, Justin       09 Collins                2:13.32  
 13   724 Muela, Alex         11 Thurgood Marshal       2:14.58  
 14   319 Hamm, Andrew        10 DuPont Manual          2:16.49  
 15   509 Howard, Matthew     10 Male                  x2:17.21  
 16   476 Barrios, Spencer    09 Male                  x2:17.50  
 17   254 Phillippe, Jean     10 Central                2:17.66  
 18   431 Conley, Johnathan   09 LaVergne               2:18.07  
 19   397 Howard, Austin      12 FERN                   2:21.03  
 20   646 Pinkard, Tylor      11 Meade County           2:21.26  
 21   262 Speight JR, Reggie  11 Central                2:21.28  
 22   609 Petty, Nolan        10 Collins                2:21.50  
 23   554 Stevenson, Zachary  09 Male                  x2:21.65  
 24   726 Range, Kerrel       11 Thurgood Marshal       2:23.66  
 25   498 Germany, Trevon     12 Male                  x2:27.20  
 26   248 Johnson, Dominique  10 Central               x2:28.60  
 27   541 Potts, Logan        10 Male                  x2:29.78  
 28   482 Boyette, John       10 Male                  x2:31.27  
 29   551 Sponel, Jonathan    09 Male                  x2:32.24  
 30   491 Cundiff, Blake      09 Male                  x2:33.42  
 31   677 Obrer, Pedro        12 Southern               2:34.62  
 32   518 Lanham, Robbie         Male                  x2:36.03  
 33   678 Whalen, Chase       11 Southern               2:36.23  
 34   483 Brenner, Harrison   10 Male                  x2:44.65  
 35   240 Ford, James            Central               x2:48.01  
 36   511 Hughes, Langston    10 Male                  x2:48.66  
 37   396 Eppling, Aaron      10 FERN                   2:50.37  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   227 Spalding, Maya      10 Central                  49.53   1  10   
  2   615 Brown, Tiffany      12 Meade County             49.94   1   8   
  3   350 Nash, Alexys        11 Eastern                  51.72   2   6   
  4   463 Johnson, Cayla      10 Male                     52.07   1   5   
  5   459 Edmonds, Dominique  09 Male                     53.60   1   4   
  6   149 Obannon, Kaysee     11 Ballard                  55.14   2   3   
  7   115 Hayden, Lauren      09 Assumption               55.21   1   2   
  8   302 Kitchen, Danielle   09 DuPont Manual            56.32   2   1   
  9   219 Gore, Cha'quita     12 Central                  56.62   1 
 10   156 Wells, Pashionae    09 Ballard                  57.18   1 
 11   383 Brown, Whitney      10 FERN                     58.05   2 
 12   586 Garner, Hannah      11 Collins                1:01.05   2 
 13   292 Carrier, Kelsey     09 DuPont Manual          1:02.38   2 
 14   657 Marshmann, Tiara    09 Southern               1:03.21   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   258 Scott, Keon         12 Central                  42.23   1  10   
  2   532 Moss, Darian        11 Male                     42.43   1   8   
  3   528 Moffitt, Walter     11 Male                     42.96   1   6   
  4   492 Donovan, Royce      11 Male                    x44.50   1 
  5   249 Johnson, Geron      11 Central                  45.27   1   5   
  6   324 Johnson, Joe        11 DuPont Manual            45.58   2   4   
  7   369 Jones, Rob          11 Eastern                  46.23   2   3   
  8   207 Moore, Nate         10 Cabell Midland           46.57   2   2   
  9   712 Simpson, Alex       11 St. Xavier               46.87   2   1   
 10   607 Page, Andrew        11 Collins                  47.50   2 
 11   441 Joseph, Steven      10 LaVergne                 48.59   1 
 12   421 Odilige, Taz           LaVergne                 50.03   2 
 13   608 Page, Lawson        09 Collins                  50.85   2 
 14   696 McKendrick, Zach    10 St. Xavier               51.77   1 
 15   274 Branham, Detrick    11 Doss                     53.11   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   424 White, Jaa'Leah        LaVergne                 28.11   1  10   
  2   655 Chiles, Keisha      11 Southern                 28.69   1   8   
  3   228 Starnes, Demondrea  10 Central                  28.76   2   6   
  4   422 Sanders, Jaandra       LaVergne                 28.97   1   5   
  5   456 Collins, Mariah     09 Male                     29.40   1   4   
  6   290 Blackman, Robyn     09 DuPont Manual            29.61   1   3   
  7   124 Orth-Becker, Brand  10 Assumption               29.90   2   2   
  8   391 Mitchell, Colleen   12 FERN                     29.92   2   1   
  9   213 Carney, Cheyney     09 Central                  29.95   2 
 10   149 Obannon, Kaysee     11 Ballard                  30.01   1 
 11   111 Elliott, Hannah     10 Assumption               30.02   3 
 12   585 Erhard, Sarah       08 Collins                  30.58   3 
 13   153 Short, Ayawna       12 Ballard                  30.75   3 
 14   791 Poole, Mackinley    09 DuPont Manual            30.78   2 
 15   790 Bailey, Andrea      12 Eastern                  31.16   2 
 16   142 Hylton, Denaye      09 Ballard                 x31.17   3 
 17   351 Passifiume, Suzi    09 Eastern                  31.36   2 
 18   771 Love, Mariah        10 Male                     31.48   4 
 19   632 Williams, Shonte    09 Meade County             31.82   2 
 20   226 Payne, Brooke       09 Central                 x32.06   1 
 21   659 Scott, Quisha       09 Southern                 33.32   4 
 22   628 Presley, Megan      11 Meade County             34.46   3 
 23   730 Jackson, Aliyah     09 Waggener                 35.01   4 
 24   778 Robles, Ambriehl    09 Male                    x35.03   3 
 25   225 Nicki, Nicki        09 Central                 x36.82   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   499 Giddens, John       12 Male                     23.37   1  10   
  2   266 Wales, Anthony      11 Central                  23.69   1   8   
  3   208 Reynolds, Jacob     11 Cabell Midland           23.70   1   6   
  4   368 Johnson, Jaylen     10 Eastern                  23.97   2   5   
  5   534 Nelson, Mitchell    12 Male                     24.80   1   4   
  6   502 Hamilton, Steven       Male                    x24.84   4 
  7   739 Jackson, Delqwuan   12 Waggener                 24.85   2   3   
  8   544 Robinson, Jevon     11 Male                    x25.00   2 
  9   564 Wilcox, Vincent     11 Male                    x25.04   2 
 10   721 Crisp, Tavonn       11 Thurgood Marshal         25.20   1   2   
 11   428 Brame, Josh         09 LaVergne                 25.48   1   1   
 12   652 Williams, Ronald    12 Meade County             25.50   1 
 13   504 Haynes, Avery       09 Male                    x25.55   2 
 14   565 Williams, Jeromy    09 Male                    x25.57   3 
 15   487 Calloway, Amisuan   09 Male                    x25.69   2 
 16   356 Bivins, Tyler       09 Eastern                  25.98   3 
 17   668 Donigan, Cortez     12 Southern                 26.14   3 
 18   706 Ritter, Michael     09 St. Xavier               26.60   2 
 19   233 Banks, Jamar        10 Central                  26.70   3 
 20   557 Taylor, Denaz       11 Male                    x26.76   4 
 21   606 King, Dashane       09 Collins                  27.16   2 
 22   611 Sames, Nathan       09 Collins                  27.16   4 
 23   682 Costin, Zach        10 St. Xavier               27.23   3 
 24   324 Johnson, Joe        11 DuPont Manual            27.28   1 
 25   243 Hailey, Jajuan      09 Central                 x27.39   4 
 26   718 Bush, William       09 Thurgood Marshal         27.56   3 
 27   677 Obrer, Pedro        12 Southern                 27.78   4 
 28   514 Jones, Kenny        10 Male                    x27.80   3 
 29   642 Jantzen, Jonathan   10 Meade County             28.28   3 
 30   315 Fowler, Kyle        10 DuPont Manual            28.40   4 
 
Event 17  Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DuPont Manual  'A'                                 13:01.85   10   
  2 Assumption  'A'                                    13:25.09    8   
  3 Assumption  'B'                                    14:15.23    6   
  4 Butler  'A'                                        14:17.26    5   
  5 Eastern  'A'                                       14:28.30    4   
  6 Male  'A'                                          14:58.58    3   
  7 Meade County  'A'                                  15:16.53    2   
 
Event 18  Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cabell Midland  'A'                                10:49.63   10   
  2 Butler  'A'                                        11:09.20    8   
  3 Meade County  'A'                                  11:22.67    6   
  4 St Xavier  'A'                                     11:38.25    5   
  5 Male  'A'                                          11:40.75    4   
  6 Eastern  'A'                                       11:46.95    3   
  7 DuPont Manual  'A'                                 12:00.35    2   
  8 Butler  'B'                                        12:02.50    1   
  9 Eastern  'B'                                       12:20.55  
 10 Central  'A'                                       13:19.86  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central  'A'                                        4:19.12   10   
  2 Male  'A'                                           4:21.78    8   
  3 Meade County  'A'                                   4:24.77    6   
  4 DuPont Manual  'A'                                  4:25.68    5   
  5 Assumption  'A'                                     4:41.97    4   
  6 Central  'B'                                        5:01.53    3   
  7 Ballard  'A'                                        5:17.40    2   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Male  'A'                                           3:31.62   1  10   
  2 Central  'A'                                        3:38.35   1   8   
  3 Male  'B'                                           3:38.61   1   6   
  4 Thurgood Marshall  'A'                              3:42.01   1   5   
  5 Cabell Midland  'A'                                 3:43.83   1   4   
  6 Meade County  'A'                                   3:44.36   1   3   
  7 Eastern  'A'                                        3:49.09   2   2   
  8 St Xavier  'A'                                      3:51.97   1   1   
  9 St Xavier  'B'                                      3:56.16   2 
 10 Southern  'A'                                       4:04.26   2 
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   561 Way, Chris          12 Male                   6-04.00   10   
  2   475 Barbour, Lorentez   11 Male                  x5-10.00  
  3   508 Horne, Dexter       11 Male                  J5-10.00    8   
  4   709 Schieman, Paul      09 St. Xavier             5-08.00    6   
  5   539 Pope, Tyler         12 Male                  x5-06.00  
  5   743 Mumphery, Shazzon   12 Waggener               5-06.00    5   
  7   647 Reese, Taylor       10 Meade County          J5-06.00    4   
  8   438 Hill, Robert        11 LaVergne               5-04.00    2   
  8   399 Reid, Billy         11 FERN                   5-04.00    2   
  8   260 Smith, Keith        10 Central                5-04.00    2   
 11   607 Page, Andrew        11 Collins               J5-04.00  
 11   245 Hamblin, Anthony    09 Central               J5-04.00  
 12   670 Ellington, Ricky    12 Southern              J5-04.00  
 12   355 Beattie, Jocari     10 Eastern               J5-04.00  
 15   693 Lile, Danny         11 St. Xavier             5-00.00  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   289 Baylon, Amelia      10 DuPont Manual          5-02.00   10   
  2   350 Nash, Alexys        11 Eastern                5-00.00    8   
  3   219 Gore, Cha'quita     12 Central                4-10.00    5   
  3   160 Zimlich, Megan      12 Ballard                4-10.00    5   
  3   107 Crotty, Annie       09 Assumption             4-10.00    5   
  6   300 Just, Rebecca       12 DuPont Manual         J4-10.00    3   
  7   454 Antone, Chandler    12 Male                  J4-10.00    2   
  8   466 Moorman, Amber      10 Male                   4-06.00    1   
  9   231 Williams, Shalia    12 Central                4-04.00  
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   449 Souvannasy, Richar  12 LaVergne               9-06.00   10   
  2   691 Kozal, Luke         11 St. Xavier             9-00.00    8   
  3   695 May, Matt           11 St. Xavier            J9-00.00    6   
  4   699 Muench, Derrick     10 St. Xavier            x8-06.00  
  5   689 Koch, Ben           11 St. Xavier           xJ8-06.00  
  6   425 Agurre, Aaron       12 LaVergne               7-06.00    5   
 --   703 Ramsey, John        11 St. Xavier                  NH  
 --   434 Ferguson, Nick      12 LaVergne                    NH  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   160 Zimlich, Megan      12 Ballard               10-00.00   10   
  2   103 Bryan, Emily        11 Assumption             6-06.00    8   
  3   125 Parker, Delanie     09 Assumption             6-00.00    6   
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   238 Dunbar, Kevon       12 Central               21-02.50   10   
  2   721 Crisp, Tavonn       11 Thurgood Marshal      20-10.00    8   
  3   537 Patterson, Michael  12 Male                  20-05.50    6   
  4   260 Smith, Keith        10 Central               19-00.00    5   
  5   399 Reid, Billy         11 FERN                  18-11.50    4   
  6   703 Ramsey, John        11 St. Xavier            18-10.00    3   
  7   428 Brame, Josh         09 LaVergne              18-09.50    2   
  8   698 Miller, Cedric      09 St. Xavier            18-09.00    1   
  9   531 Morris, Ronjae      11 Male                  18-07.50  
 10   237 Dinwiddic, Chris    09 Central              x18-06.00  
 11   748 Wright, Vincent     12 Waggener              17-11.25  
 12   196 McCauley, Andrew    10 Butler                17-09.00  
 13   488 Chandler, LaMont    12 Male                 x17-08.00  
 14   400 Ross, Darius        11 FERN                  17-06.25  
 15   432 Ellison, Jaylen     10 LaVergne              17-04.50  
 16   360 Cobbs, Robert       11 Eastern               17-03.50  
 17   647 Reese, Taylor       10 Meade County          17-02.50  
 18   676 Mitchell, Dominiqu  12 Southern              16-04.00  
 19   555 Suh, Richard        11 Male                 x14-07.75  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   228 Starnes, Demondrea  10 Central               15-08.25   10   
  2   655 Chiles, Keisha      11 Southern              15-06.25    8   
  3   217 Forrest, Kayla      12 Central               15-05.00    6   
  4   289 Baylon, Amelia      10 DuPont Manual         14-10.00    5   
  5   465 Johnson, Kenya      10 Male                  14-04.00    4   
  6   300 Just, Rebecca       12 DuPont Manual         14-01.50    3   
  7   226 Payne, Brooke       09 Central              x14-00.75  
  8   130 Schladand, Taylor   11 Assumption            13-09.50    2   
  9   104 Byrd, Jessica       09 Assumption            13-04.75    1   
 10   144 Johnson, Cidnei     11 Ballard               13-02.25  
 11   568 Brownlow, Briana    11 Male                  13-01.75  
 12   754 Crowder, Samantha   09 DuPont Manual        x12-05.00  
 13   344 Cromwell, Alex      09 Eastern               11-07.50  
 --   225 Nicki, Nicki        09 Central                     ND  
 
Event 27  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   537 Patterson, Michael  12 Male                  44-07.00   10   
  2   238 Dunbar, Kevon       12 Central               41-04.50    8   
  3   475 Barbour, Lorentez   11 Male                  41-03.50    6   
  4   264 Thompson, Anthony   10 Central               40-03.00    5   
  5   438 Hill, Robert        11 LaVergne              39-03.50    4   
  6   688 Jones, Bo           11 St. Xavier            37-08.00    3   
  7   508 Horne, Dexter       11 Male                 x36-08.50  
  8   400 Ross, Darius        11 FERN                  36-00.50    2   
  9   433 Emanual, David      10 LaVergne              35-09.00    1   
 10   647 Reese, Taylor       10 Meade County          35-00.00  
 11   360 Cobbs, Robert       11 Eastern               34-09.00  
 12   608 Page, Lawson        09 Collins               34-08.00  
 13   684 Fields, Austin      10 St. Xavier            34-07.25  
 --   393 Alexander, Deontay  11 FERN                        ND  
 --   488 Chandler, LaMont    12 Male                        ND  
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   465 Johnson, Kenya      10 Male                  31-07.50   10   
  2   219 Gore, Cha'quita     12 Central               31-00.75    8   
  3   104 Byrd, Jessica       09 Assumption            30-06.00    6   
  4   568 Brownlow, Briana    11 Male                  28-05.00    5   
  5   383 Brown, Whitney      10 FERN                  27-11.00    4   
  6   138 Clemons, LiNesha    11 Ballard               26-01.00    3   
  7   584 Donovan, Hailey     11 Collins               25-08.75    2   
  8   754 Crowder, Samantha   09 DuPont Manual         25-04.00    1   
 
Event 29  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   411 Hamsley, Cody          Floyd Central           142-08   10   
  2   520 Levis, Cameron      12 Male                    136-07    8   
  3   481 Blakemore, Reddric  12 Male                    136-05    6   
  4   450 Staten, Aaron       11 LaVergne               J136-05    5   
  5   649 Stockwell, Cody     12 Meade County            127-09    4   
  6   435 Franklin, Marcus    10 LaVergne                124-07    3   
  7   714 Tutweiler, Lucas    11 St. Xavier              119-00    2   
  8   395 Boykin, Corey       12 FERN                    115-11    1   
  9   596 Brooks, Michael     11 Collins                 112-08  
 10   677 Obrer, Pedro        12 Southern                106-09  
 11   453 Young, Alex         11 LaVergne               x103-00  
 12   524 Martin, Andrew      10 Male                   x100-00  
 13   512 Hyde, Corey         11 Male                    x97-03  
 14   708 Schaefer, Clay      09 St. Xavier               95-11  
 15   242 Gartin, RC          12 Central                  95-06  
 16   637 Campbell, Josh      11 Meade County             92-01  
 17   719 Cartwright, Mica    11 Thurgood Marshal         90-08  
 18   405 Tobin, Ray          12 FERN                     89-05  
 19   792 Gerlach, Alton      09 DuPont Manual            88-08  
 20   370 Jones, Wayne        12 Eastern                  84-11  
 21   256 Robinson, Dayshawn  10 Central                  79-08  
 22   251 Martin, Paul        09 Central                 x76-11  
 23   239 Finn, John          11 Central                 x72-04  
 24   359 Clay, Lucas         11 Eastern                  70-01  
 25   543 Randolph, Noah      10 Male                    x66-01  
 26   282 Talyor, Collie      10 Doss                     64-09  
 27   741 Mozee, Roderick     12 Waggener                 64-07  
 28   667 Diaz, Eddie         12 Southern                 60-02  
 29   746 Robertson, Teddy    12 Waggener                 52-04  
 
Event 30  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   423 Todd, Jaelyn           LaVergne                 89-10   10   
  2   117 Kunz, Maranda       10 Assumption               88-06    8   
  3   157 West, Autumn        10 Ballard                  75-05    6   
  4   230 Thompson, Robin     09 Central                  74-04    5   
  5   216 Finn, Royality      12 Central                  71-11    4   
  6   461 Garcia, Silvia      11 Male                     64-09    3   
  7   462 Hardin, Rachel      09 Male                     63-09    2   
  8   220 Heard, Alexis       11 Central                 x62-02  
  9   631 Tysor, Daisie       08 Meade County             60-01    1   
 10   572 Griffin, Ebonique   11 Male B                   52-09  
 11   630 Sutterly, Sarah     09 Meade County             51-09  
 12   386 Garcia, Kassandra   12 FERN                     51-03  
 13   154 Skaggs, Catherine   11 Ballard                  46-03  
 14   155 Weber, Kweli        09 Ballard                 x42-00  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   481 Blakemore, Reddric  12 Male                  45-06.00   10   
  2   520 Levis, Cameron      12 Male                  44-01.25    8   
  3   714 Tutweiler, Lucas    11 St. Xavier            43-10.50    6   
  4   395 Boykin, Corey       12 FERN                  41-02.50    5   
  5   503 Hayden, Anthony     12 Male                 x40-09.75  
  6   444 Oliver, Kevin       11 LaVergne              39-10.50    4   
  7   450 Staten, Aaron       11 LaVergne              39-06.75    3   
  8   553 Stevenson, Tyler    10 Male                 x38-08.00  
  9   649 Stockwell, Cody     12 Meade County          37-11.00    2   
 10   556 Taylor, Clay        11 Male                 x37-01.75  
 11   708 Schaefer, Clay      09 St. Xavier            35-06.00    1   
 12   719 Cartwright, Mica    11 Thurgood Marshal      35-05.50  
 13   665 Coles, Desmond      12 Southern              34-11.25  
 14   359 Clay, Lucas         11 Eastern               34-08.00  
 15   524 Martin, Andrew      10 Male                 x34-05.50  
 16   558 Taylor, Devonta        Male                 x34-05.00  
 17   547 Saddler, Rashon     10 Male                 x33-01.00  
 18   667 Diaz, Eddie         12 Southern              32-06.50  
 19   251 Martin, Paul        09 Central               31-11.50  
 20   550 Smith, Teylor          Male                 x31-10.50  
 21   637 Campbell, Josh      11 Meade County          31-04.25  
 22   512 Hyde, Corey         11 Male                 x31-00.50  
 23   563 White, Chris           Male                 x30-03.50  
 24   494 Eubank, Mark        11 Male                 x29-07.00  
 25   239 Finn, John          11 Central               29-04.25  
 26   543 Randolph, Noah      10 Male                 x29-02.50  
 27   370 Jones, Wayne        12 Eastern               28-11.00  
 28   234 Benford, Jalen      10 Central              x26-06.25  
 29   244 Haines, Mike        10 Central              x25-10.50  
 29   741 Mozee, Roderick     12 Waggener              25-10.50  
 31   282 Talyor, Collie      10 Doss                  25-01.50  
 32   746 Robertson, Teddy    12 Waggener              19-11.00  
 33   405 Tobin, Ray          12 FERN                   5-04.50  
 --   453 Young, Alex         11 LaVergne                    ND  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   216 Finn, Royality      12 Central               32-07.75   10   
  2   231 Williams, Shalia    12 Central               30-09.25    8   
  3   623 Luney, Maya         10 Meade County          30-00.00    6   
  4   220 Heard, Alexis       11 Central              x29-05.00  
  5   117 Kunz, Maranda       10 Assumption            29-03.25    5   
  6   157 West, Autumn        10 Ballard               28-10.00    4   
  7   622 Luney, Leanna       11 Meade County          27-10.25    3   
  8   308 Smith, Kayla        10 DuPont Manual         25-11.00    2   
  9   135 Wheat, Brittney     09 Assumption            25-06.75    1   
 10   461 Garcia, Silvia      11 Male                  25-06.50  
 11   230 Thompson, Robin     09 Central              x24-01.50  
 12   572 Griffin, Ebonique   11 Male B                23-08.00  
 13   462 Hardin, Rachel      09 Male                  23-04.75  
 14   423 Todd, Jaelyn           LaVergne              22-10.00  
 15   271 Keelyan, Jean       11 Doss                  21-09.50  
 16   154 Skaggs, Catherine   11 Ballard               20-00.00  
 17   386 Garcia, Kassandra   12 FERN                  19-08.50  
 18   155 Weber, Kweli        09 Ballard              x17-08.50  
 
Event 33  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   202 Burcham, Jacob      10 Cabell Midland         9:21.82  
  2   692 Lewis, Sam             St. Xavier             9:59.62  
  3   361 Covert, Kyle        11 Eastern               10:03.54  
  4   654 Weishaar, Luke      12 Oldham County         10:05.39  
  5   680 Beavin, Zach           St. Xavier            10:07.99  
  6   711 Sheryak, Connor     10 St. Xavier           x10:14.45  
  7   335 Snider, Austin      09 DuPont Manual         10:40.98  

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada