RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Mansfield Mehock Relays - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Mansfield Mehock Relays

#1 19 April 2011 09:21 PM
Matt 
The Hammer 12 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1299
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Mansfield Mehock Relays Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011 07:04 PM
               Mansfield Mehock Relays - 4/15/2011 to 4/16/2011                
                              Ashland University                               
                                  Ashland, OH                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaliyah Barnes            10 Col. Eastmoo           12.20      12.44   NWI  6  10   
  2 Megan Osborne             10 Chillicothe            12.30      12.55   NWI  6   8   
  3 Mehgan Cherry             12 Day. Dunbar            12.70      12.66   NWI  5   6   
  4 Sasha Dailey               9 Tol. Rogers            12.40      12.68   NWI  6   4   
  5 Kaila Gardner             12 Tol. Notre D           12.30      12.76   NWI  6   2   
  6 Kacia Grant               12 Reynoldsburg           12.30      12.82   NWI  6   1   
  7 Alexis Simpson            11 Warren G. Ha           13.01      12.91   NWI  4 
  8 Aminah Wesley             10 Warren G. Ha           13.09      13.04   NWI  4 
  9 Ikeyona Wellington        11 Mansfield Se           12.50      13.14   NWI  6 
 10 Taylor Reneau             11 Wester. Cent           13.10      13.21   NWI  4 
 11 Rolisha Slade             10 Day. Stivers                      13.26   NWI  1 
 12 Lasheba Hampton            9 Zanesville             12.50      13.29   NWI  5 
 13 Chon'teya Suttler         10 Tol. Rogers            12.90      13.34   NWI  5 
 14 Lauren Williams           11 Mansfield Se           12.50      13.39   NWI  6 
 15 Janae Harris               9 Mansfield Ma           12.60      13.39   NWI  5 
 16 Madison Music              9 Willard                12.90      13.40   NWI  5 
 17 Taylor Coghlan            12 Twinsburg              13.13      13.43   NWI  4 
 18 Sariah Rhodes             10 Col. Eastmoo           13.00      13.50   NWI  5 
 19 Lasha' Packett            11 Day. Dunbar            13.50      13.59   NWI  3 
 20 Sabrina Kennel            12 Ashland                13.70      13.75   NWI  2 
 21 Riley Niss                12 Mansfield Ma           12.90      13.76   NWI  5 
 22 Sierra Strozier           12 Twinsburg              14.12      13.78   NWI  1 
 23 Stephanie Hutchins         9 Big Rapids             13.50      13.79   NWI  3 
 24 Mandy Duren               12 Greenwich So           13.10      13.97   NWI  4 
 25 Taesha Coles               9 Wester. Cent           13.60      13.99   NWI  3 
 26 Kayla Maiorana            12 Medina                            14.05   NWI  1 
 27 Karen Mazza               11 Centerville                       14.12   NWI  4 
 28 Dayanera Fleets            9 Cle. Heights                      14.15   NWI  3 
 29 Brianna Manfreda           9 Day. Carroll           14.21      14.17   NWI  1 
 30 Mallory Reed              10 Centerville                       14.20   NWI  5 
 31 Diamond Gause             10 Reynoldsburg                      14.20   NWI  6 
 32 Erica Braden              11 Ashland                13.90      14.25   NWI  2 
 33 Jenna D'Errico            10 Medina                 13.80      14.32   NWI  2 
 34 Timieka Long              10 Warsaw River           13.90      14.41   NWI  2 
 35 Autum Cochran-Jordan       9 Day. Stivers           13.90      14.41   NWI  2 
 36 Michelle Hall             11 Cle. Heights           14.00      14.60   NWI  1 
 37 Katie Rae                 10 Big Rapids             13.50      14.81   NWI  3 
 38 Kendall Lewis             10 Chillicothe            13.90      14.82   NWI  2 
 39 Liz Brunskole             10 Middleburg H           13.40      14.96   NWI  3 
 40 Maria Sparaco             12 Day. Carroll           14.19      15.18   NWI  1 
 41 Andrea Borden             11 Cle. Rhodes            13.40      15.20   NWI  3 
 42 Tasha Duncan               9 Cle. Rhodes            13.70      15.49   NWI  2 
 43 Madison Speicher           9 Warsaw River                      15.71   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Aaliyah Barnes            10 Col. Eastmoo           24.90      25.22   NWI  6  10   
  2 Megan Osborne             10 Chillicothe            25.15      25.45   NWI  6   8   
  3 Mehgan Cherry             12 Day. Dunbar            25.50      25.84   NWI  6   6   
  4 Lexis Williams            11 Tol. Notre D           25.20      25.85   NWI  6   4   
  5 Chantalia Young            9 Tol. Notre D           25.60      26.00   NWI  5   2   
  6 Alexis Simpson            11 Warren G. Ha           26.02      26.26   NWI  5   1   
  7 Jasmine Lee               12 Day. Stivers           26.10      27.21   NWI  5 
  8 Taylor Reneau             11 Wester. Cent           27.00      27.26   NWI  4 
  9 Ikeyona Wellington        11 Mansfield Se           25.50      27.48   NWI  6 
 10 Tori Callahan             10 Centerville            26.88      27.66   NWI  4 
 11 Madison Music              9 Willard                27.35      27.67   NWI  3 
 12 Lasheba Hampton            9 Zanesville             26.00      27.73   NWI  5 
 13 Lasha' Packett            11 Day. Dunbar            26.40      27.83   NWI  5 
 14 Taylor Coghlan            12 Twinsburg              27.20      27.89   NWI  4 
 15 Janae Harris               9 Mansfield Ma           26.80      27.93   NWI  5 
 16 Diamond Gause             10 Reynoldsburg                      28.06   NWI  5 
 17 Shavon Castro              9 Cle. Heights                      28.31   NWI  4 
 18 Kelsey Bunce              12 Big Rapids             27.50      28.67   NWI  3 
 19 Dajah Anderson             9 Col. Eastmoo           28.90      28.69   NWI  2 
 20 Kelsey Nemeth             11 Medina                 27.80      28.81   NWI  3 
 21 Madison Light              9 Ashland                           28.98   NWI  2 
 22 Arie Williams              9 Wester. Cent           28.40      29.03   NWI  2 
 23 Riley Niss                12 Mansfield Ma           27.10      29.24   NWI  4 
 24 Mandy Duren               12 Greenwich So           28.00      29.30   NWI  3 
 25 Jamillah Brown            11 Big Rapids             27.50      29.47   NWI  3 
 26 Kendyl Cerny              10 Middleburg H           28.50      29.69   NWI  2 
 27 Mallory Reed              10 Centerville            28.11      29.93   NWI  3 
 28 Faith Constance           10 Medina                            29.97   NWI  2 
 29 Jasmine Kohne              9 Ashland                           30.07   NWI  1 
 30 Drew Mosby                10 Cle. Heights                      30.09   NWI  4 
 31 Jasmine Scott              9 Cle. Rhodes            29.90      31.87   NWI  1 
 32 Brielle Ewing             10 Day. Carroll           29.11      31.88   NWI  1 
 33 Katie Abrahamowicz         9 Day. Carroll           29.23      31.95   NWI  1 
 34 Bailey Moore               9 Warsaw River                      32.33   NWI  2 
 35 Veronica Boyd             11 Middleburg H                      32.39   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ja'Quana Threats          12 Warren G. Ha           58.18      58.61   6  10   
  2 Jordan Matthews           10 Twinsburg            1:04.60    1:01.68   3   8   
  3 Amber Schreck             10 Crestline            1:00.06    1:01.73   5   6   
  4 Jayde Niss                 9 Mansfield Ma         1:13.00    1:01.83   1   4   
  5 Jazmine Long              10 Mansfield Se           58.00    1:02.04   6   2   
  6 Emily Stevens              9 Warren G. Ha         1:03.55    1:02.10   4   1   
  7 Leah Agler                12 N. Robinson          1:01.50    1:03.39   5 
  8 Ali Fehlhaber              9 Wester. Cent                    1:03.40   3 
  9 Chelsey Webster            9 N. Robinson          1:04.50    1:03.95   3 
 10 Brista Phillips            9 Wester. Cent         1:03.50    1:04.06   4 
 11 Jasmine Kohne              9 Ashland              1:05.00    1:04.31   3 
 12 Alexis Smith              10 Medina               1:04.50    1:04.48   4 
 13 Larissa Johnson            9 Centerville          1:02.13    1:04.54   4 
 14 Brie Costa                11 Twinsburg            1:01.80    1:04.60   5 
 15 Kayla Melvin              10 Day. Stivers         1:05.30    1:04.93   3 
 16 Sherese Nimmons            9 Reynoldsburg                    1:05.29   5 
 17 Marie Thornton             9 Willard              1:04.30    1:05.38   4 
 18 Dierra Bluester           10 Mansfield Se         1:01.00    1:05.78   5 
 19 Brooke Davy                9 Zanesville           1:02.00    1:06.16   4 
 20 Lizzie Thomas              9 Centerville          1:05.34    1:06.23   3 
 21 Shaniece Ryan             12 Col. Eastmoo         1:07.10    1:06.30   2 
 22 Hadley Seidman             9 Cle. Heights         1:06.00    1:06.71   2 
 23 Jene'a Jennings           10 Day. Stivers                    1:07.02   5 
 24 Kimmy Vidika               9 Medina               1:05.80    1:07.65   3 
 25 Jasmine Peterson          12 Col. Eastmoo         1:06.30    1:07.89   2 
 26 Emma Rumme                 9 Day. Carroll         1:08.14    1:08.21   1 
 27 Hannah Compton            12 Chillicothe          1:08.00    1:09.48   2 
 28 Bailey Moore               9 Warsaw River                    1:09.90   1 
 29 Anna Tyson                 9 Day. Carroll         1:06.15    1:10.27   2 
 30 Lyndsey Mills              9 Warsaw River         1:13.00    1:12.58   1 
 31 Kendall Lewis             10 Chillicothe          1:08.00    1:14.25   2 
 32 Kim Kuebler               10 Clinton              1:08.00    1:15.11   1 
 33 Destinye Arnold            9 Day. Dunbar                     1:17.58   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Boyert               11 Medina               2:17.00    2:19.89   10   
  2 Tessa Weigand             11 Akron St. Vi         2:17.00    2:22.91    8   
  3 Amanda Zittleman          12 Bedford              2:20.10    2:23.76    6   
  4 Taylor Wickey             11 Medina               2:22.00    2:24.09    4   
  5 Claire Salzman            10 Centerville          2:24.23    2:26.39    2   
  6 Katie Reid                12 Marion Hardi         2:26.00    2:26.83    1   
  7 Shakita Kabicek           11 Middleburg H         2:25.00    2:26.95  
  8 Alyssa Mathis             12 Chillicothe          2:30.00    2:28.93  
  9 Cortney Haubert           10 Tol. Notre D         2:25.00    2:30.86  
 10 Carolina Alvarez          12 Centerville          2:26.33    2:31.60  
 11 Megan Roll                12 Chill. Zane          2:31.00    2:31.89  
 12 Candace Pettiford          9 Day. Stivers         2:47.10    2:33.44  
 13 Sam Kirk                  11 Akron St. Vi         2:28.00    2:33.48  
 14 Jene'a Jennings           10 Day. Stivers         2:45.70    2:35.84  
 15 Megan Eagle               10 Ashland              2:38.00    2:36.30  
 16 Chloe Rick                10 Bedford              2:30.60    2:37.51  
 17 Annissa Daniels            9 Tol. Rogers          2:40.00    2:39.87  
 18 A'Reil Harris              9 Warren G. Ha         2:37.12    2:41.37  
 19 Amanda D'Agostino          9 Twinsburg            2:38.00    2:41.52  
 20 Amie Garcia               10 Cle. Rhodes          2:49.60    2:41.78  
 21 Sharonna Autrey           10 Warren G. Ha         2:44.28    2:44.29  
 22 Shannon Moore             12 Col. Eastmoo         2:47.40    2:45.44  
 23 Maddie Lade                9 Middleburg H         2:49.00    2:49.05  
 24 Emily Anich               10 Mansfield Se         2:45.00    2:49.29  
 25 Lauren Schutjer           10 Mansfield Se         2:45.00    2:50.03  
 26 Ericka Hegrat             11 Twinsburg            2:38.00    2:50.80  
 27 Payton Wright             10 Warsaw River         2:50.00    2:52.26  
 28 Callie Hansgen             9 Zanesville           2:36.00    2:53.88  
 29 Sheridan Douglass         10 Warsaw River         2:55.00    2:56.80  
 30 Nicole Leverenz           12 Clinton              2:54.00    3:13.27  
 31 Jade Rixey                11 Tol. Rogers          3:00.00    3:41.54  
 32 Charrissa Heard           11 Day. Dunbar                     3:56.88  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Anzalone        12 Grand Blanc          4:55.00    4:55.39   10   
  2 Maria Arnone              12 Akron St. Vi         5:05.00    5:06.86    8   
  3 Anna Boyert               11 Medina               5:05.00    5:13.35    6   
  4 Sarah Kaufman             11 Zanesville           5:20.00    5:20.01    4   
  5 Taylor O'Neil             11 Day. Carroll         5:10.00    5:24.79    2   
  6 Lauren Bules              10 Bedford              5:30.30    5:32.04    1   
  7 Sarah Chilson             12 Centerville          5:25.31    5:32.23  
  8 Francesca Veluscek        11 Tol. Notre D         5:30.00    5:32.73  
  9 Maria Scavuzzo             9 Medina               5:30.00    5:36.04  
 10 Christine Zavakos         10 Centerville          5:35.45    5:39.90  
 11 Rachel Hammond            11 Warsaw River         5:41.00    5:42.51  
 12 Lauren Duncan             12 Tol. Notre D         5:15.00    5:43.69  
 13 Amanda Sollenberger       10 Akron St. Vi         5:35.00    5:46.20  
 14 Maria Cocita              11 Middleburg H         5:45.00    5:46.40  
 15 Haley Lykins              11 Shelby               5:52.00    5:46.61  
 16 Olivia Webb               10 Twinsburg            5:50.00    5:50.46  
 17 Meera Sample               9 Day. Carroll         5:45.00    5:51.75  
 18 Anne Redd                 11 Bedford              5:28.40    5:53.34  
 19 Morgan Cousins            10 Ashland              6:10.00    6:04.74  
 20 Lauren Barry              10 Wester. Cent         6:00.00    6:07.84  
 21 Rachel Barnitz             9 Chill. Zane          6:25.00    6:10.68  
 22 Emily Stump                9 Ashland              6:15.00    6:10.83  
 23 Bri Mosley                10 Willard              6:10.00    6:14.81  
 24 Kelly Frantz              11 Twinsburg            6:15.00    6:26.30  
 25 Gina Pike                  9 Clinton              5:45.00    6:33.96  
 26 Lauren David              10 Middleburg H         6:22.00    6:35.42  
 27 Kadie Tower               10 Clinton              6:00.00    6:35.73  
 28 Halle' Prewitt            10 Col. Eastmoo         6:35.90    6:37.12  
 29 Morgan Fifield             9 Zanesville           6:30.00    6:42.81  
 30 Pia Kottwitz              12 Mansfield Se         8:00.00    7:35.12  
 31 Jesse Kinney               9 Mansfield Se         7:30.00    7:42.67  
 32 Dene Smith                11 Day. Dunbar                     8:11.56  
 33 MarQuia Brigham           10 Day. Dunbar                     8:18.49  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Anzalone        12 Grand Blanc         10:35.00   10:55.75   10   
  2 Katie Ollier              12 Day. Carroll        11:45.00   11:17.58    8   
  3 Mattie Moncayo            12 Lexington           11:30.00   11:18.45    6   
  4 Alexandra Aughenbaugh     11 Tol. Notre D        11:15.00   11:34.51    4   
  5 Anna Mion                 12 Akron St. Vi        11:30.00   11:39.37    2   
  6 Marissa Rossetti          10 Akron St. Vi        11:30.00   11:39.52    1   
  7 Nikki Diehm               10 Ashland             11:40.00   11:39.61  
  8 Kelsey Calhoun            11 Bedford             11:49.70   11:45.40  
  9 Devin Flood               12 Centerville         11:30.62   12:01.80  
 10 Jessie Proehl             10 Chill. Zane         12:24.00   12:07.31  
 11 Sarah Mallow              10 Tol. Notre D        11:50.00   12:13.28  
 12 Natalie Pinney            10 Wester. Cent        12:50.00   12:18.46  
 13 Sarah Chilson             12 Centerville         11:43.58   12:21.13  
 14 Sara O'Brien              12 Wester. Cent        12:30.00   12:22.44  
 15 Halley Green              12 Medina              12:20.00   12:32.32  
 16 Rachel Hammond            11 Warsaw River                   12:50.84  
 17 Genevieve Marchese        10 Day. Carroll        12:45.00   13:02.13  
 18 Francie Neal               9 Warsaw River        13:30.00   13:19.70  
 19 Sarah Webb                11 Twinsburg           13:25.00   13:21.88  
 20 Emily Stump                9 Ashland             13:37.00   13:22.54  
 21 Rita Mayer                11 Medina              13:00.00   13:28.69  
 22 Emily Joosse              10 Chill. Zane         13:55.00   13:42.68  
 23 Kadie Tower               10 Clinton             12:40.00   14:14.95  
 24 Gina Pike                  9 Clinton             12:25.00   14:16.66  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jade Barber               12 Middleburg H           14.74      15.00   NWI  5  10   
  2 Brianna Scott-Glover      11 Tol. Rogers            14.83      15.06   NWI  5   8   
  3 Faith Washington          11 Reynoldsburg           14.80      15.18   NWI  5   6   
  4 Amanda Fowler             11 Mansfield On           16.30      16.25   NWI  4   4   
  5 Alex Wasik                12 Medina                 15.60      16.42   NWI  5   2   
  6 Alexis Heuss              10 Mansfield Ma           16.50      16.54   NWI  4   1   
  7 Katie Toporowsky          11 Medina                 16.50      16.62   NWI  4 
  8 Kristen Norris            12 Wester. Cent           16.60      16.88   NWI  4 
  9 Alexandra Allen           11 Warren G. Ha           15.88      16.93   NWI  5 
 10 Emily Kazarinoff          11 Twinsburg              15.69      17.03   NWI  5 
 11 Jayde Niss                 9 Mansfield Ma           16.50      17.18   NWI  4 
 12 Megan Jaruwannakorn       10 Chill. Zane            16.80      17.26   NWI  3 
 13 Braeden Gosma             10 Big Rapids             16.50      17.64   NWI  4 
 14 Jazzlyn Hutcherson-Green   9 Mansfield Se           17.00      17.81   NWI  3 
 15 Taylor Ingram             12 Shelby                 17.30      17.82   NWI  3 
 16 Candi Jones               10 Warren G. Ha                      17.85   NWI  3 
 17 Myranda McAfee            11 Mansfield On           16.60      18.00   NWI  4 
 18 Emily Maslanka            10 Ashland                19.50      18.31   NWI  2 
 19 Nicole Jones               9 N. Robinson            18.30      18.36   NWI  2 
 20 Kaylah Harris             11 Tol. Rogers            15.50      18.44   NWI  5 
 21 Caryn Schultz             12 Centerville            16.79      18.57   NWI  3 
 22 Veronica Boyd             11 Middleburg H           17.30      18.81   NWI  3 
 23 Abbey Saurine             10 Day. Carroll           18.98      19.33   NWI  2 
 24 Jessie Swisher             9 Wester. Cent           18.20      19.48   NWI  2 
 25 Jene White                12 Day. Dunbar                       19.51   NWI  1 
 26 Elainie Wilson            10 Chillicothe            18.80      19.68   NWI  2 
 27 Mandy Duren               12 Greenwich So           19.90      19.95   NWI  1 
 28 Erin Bosley               10 Chillicothe            19.60      20.25   NWI  1 
 29 Jordanna Seilor            9 Zanesville             19.50      20.30   NWI  1 
 30 Jackie Etson              10 Centerville            16.67      20.33   NWI  4 
 31 Katie Smith               10 Warsaw River           19.70      20.89   NWI  1 
 32 Kim Sycks                 12 Warsaw River           19.90      21.54   NWI  1 
 33 Tianna Brown              10 Col. Eastmoo           22.00      24.43   NWI  1 
 -- Loren Lenczewski           9 Twinsburg              18.97         DQ   NWI  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaila Barber              12 Middleburg H           44.50      43.87   6  10   
  2 Brianna Scott-Glover      11 Tol. Rogers            44.20      44.14   6   8   
  3 Faith Washington          11 Reynoldsburg           44.00      44.49   6   6   
  4 Amanda Fowler             11 Mansfield On           47.50      46.70   6   4   
  5 Chelsea Welsh             12 Centerville            50.23      48.28   4   2   
  6 Jayde Niss                 9 Mansfield Ma           47.80      48.83   6   1   
  7 Katie Toporowsky          11 Medina                 48.90      48.94   5 
  8 Macey Davis               12 Ashland                50.00      48.96   4 
  9 Madgie Dunn               12 Ashland Cres           49.21      48.99   5 
 10 Alexandra Allen           11 Warren G. Ha           47.49      49.22   6 
 11 Angel McCoy               12 Cle. Rhodes            50.30      49.23   4 
 12 Chelsea Laury             10 Akron St. Vi           46.00      49.25   6 
 13 Endia Francois             9 Ypsilanti              49.00      50.26   5 
 14 Audra Metzler             11 Chillicothe            50.00      50.27   5 
 15 Jackie Etson              10 Centerville                       50.69   5 
 16 Candi Jones               10 Warren G. Ha           51.92      51.59   4 
 17 Megan Jaruwannakorn       10 Chill. Zane            49.60      51.65   5 
 18 Elainie Wilson            10 Chillicothe            51.00      52.15   4 
 19 Mandy Duren               12 Greenwich So           49.90      52.59   5 
 20 Liz Brunskole             10 Middleburg H                      54.54   2 
 21 Abbey Saurine             10 Day. Carroll           55.10      55.45   2 
 22 Loren Lenczewski           9 Twinsburg              57.50      56.27   2 
 23 Andrea Norman              9 Zanesville             50.00      56.33   4 
 24 Nicole Jones               9 N. Robinson            57.50      56.84   2 
 25 Erin Fausel               10 Twinsburg            1:03.50      57.50   2 
 26 Kaylah Harris             11 Tol. Rogers            45.90      58.07   6 
 27 Jordanna Seilor            9 Zanesville             58.00      58.29   2 
 28 Kenzie Taylor             10 Warsaw River                    1:00.75   4 
 29 Kim Sycks                 12 Warsaw River         1:00.00    1:00.98   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tol. Notre Dame Academy                             48.70      49.13   3  10   
     1) Destinee Battle 10              2) Chantalia Young 9              
     3) Kaila Gardner 12                4) Lexis Williams 11              
  2 Warren G. Harding                                   49.92      49.24   3   8   
     1) Aminah Wesley 10                2) Diamonn Hymes 12               
     3) Alexandra Allen 11              4) Alexis Simpson 11              
  3 Mansfield Senior                                    48.00      49.83   3   6   
     1) Ciera Pugh 10                   2) Ebonee Holley 12               
     3) Ikeyona Wellington 11           4) Lauren Williams 11             
  4 Ypsilanti                                                      50.15   1   4   
     1) Michelle LaGrand 12             2) Endia Francois 9               
     3) Shaquia Logan 11                4) Dynasty McGee 12               
  5 Day. Dunbar                                         49.20      50.43   3   2   
     1)                                 2) Chantell Kee 12                
     3) Mehgan Cherry 12                4) Lasha' Packett 11              
  6 Tol. Rogers                                         49.70      50.92   3   1   
     1) Jalisha Brown 11                2) Sasha Dailey 9                 
     3) Chon'teya Suttler 10            4) Brianna Scott-Glover 11        
  7 Wester. Central                                     51.00      51.14   2 
     1) Kristen Norris 12               2) Arie Williams 9                
     3) Taesha Coles 9                  4) Taylor Reneau 11               
  8 Mansfield Madison Comp.                             51.50      51.55   2 
     1) Janae Harris 9                  2) Alexis Heuss 10                
     3) Jayde Niss 9                    4) Riley Niss 12                  
  9 Twinsburg                                           52.00      52.02   2 
     1) Taylor Coghlan 12               2) Samantha Eberman 12            
     3) Sierra Strozier 12              4) Emily Kazarinoff 11            
 10 Chillicothe                                         51.00      52.33   2 
     1) Kailey Longpre 12               2) Audra Metzler 11               
     3) Baylee Stark 11                 4) Emilie Kemper 10               
 11 N. Robinson Col. Crawford                           53.50      52.33   1 
     1) Bailey Schott 10                2) Chelsey Webster 9              
     3) Baylee Leonhardt 12             4) Taylor Kelso 10                
 12 Centerville                                         50.77      52.43   2 
     1) Kelsie Luebbe 9                 2) Danielle Hubbard 9             
     3) Karen Mazza 11                  4) Tori Callahan 10               
 13 Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary                             50.50      52.51   3 
     1) Kyla Crater 10                  2) Maria Hammer 9                 
     3) Rachel Hutson 11                4) Nashay Willis 11               
 14 Medina                                              52.30      52.69   2 
     1) Kelsey Nemeth 11                2) Katie Toporowsky 11            
     3) Kayla Maiorana 12               4) Ali Kovarik 11                 
 15 Big Rapids                                          52.00      52.93   2 
     1) Braeden Gosma 10                2) Kelsey Bunce 12                
     3) Katie Rae 10                    4) Jamillah Brown 11              
 16 Ashland                                             53.10      53.11   1 
     1) Emily Maslanka 10               2) Maggie Simmons 10              
     3) Erica Braden 11                 4) Sabrina Kennel 12              
 17 Cle. Heights                                        53.00      53.55   1 
     1) Dayanera Fleets 9               2) Shavon Castro 9                
     3) Drew Mosby 10                   4) Krystal Ubani 9                
 18 Day. Carroll                                        54.01      53.79   1 
     1) Maria Sparaco 12                2) Brielle Ewing 10               
     3) Katie Abrahamowicz 9            4) Brianna Manfreda 9             
 19 Middleburg Hts. Midpark                             55.40      55.83   1 
     1) Kendyl Cerny 10                 2) Brianna Kalnasy 9              
     3) Kyla Johnson 9                  4) Emilia Buckholtz 10            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reynoldsburg                                      1:41.00    1:41.94   3  10   
     1) Sherese Nimmons 9               2) Yemonie Jenkins 10             
     3) Diamond Gause 10                4) Faith Washington 11            
  2 Tol. Notre Dame Academy                           1:41.00    1:42.55   3   8   
     1) Chantalia Young 9               2) Kaila Gardner 12               
     3) Jessika Matthews 11             4) Lexis Williams 11              
  3 Warren G. Harding                                 1:44.63    1:44.08   3   6   
     1) Aminah Wesley 10                2) Alexis Simpson 11              
     3) Alexandra Allen 11              4) Diamonn Hymes 12               
  4 Day. Dunbar                                       1:45.20    1:45.39   3   4   
     1) Chantell Kee 12                 2) Lasha' Packett 11              
     3) Mehgan Cherry 12                4) Cheree Snowden 9               
  5 Tol. Rogers                                       1:45.00    1:46.11   3   2   
     1) Jalisha Brown 11                2) Sasha Dailey 9                 
     3) Chon'teya Suttler 10            4) Brianna Scott-Glover 11        
  6 Mansfield Senior                                  1:41.00    1:47.22   3   1   
     1) Jazmine Long 10                 2) Cristyn Jones 9                
     3) Ciera Pugh 10                   4) Ikeyona Wellington 11          
  7 Col. Eastmoor Academy                             1:48.30    1:47.29   2 
     1) Dajah Anderson 9                2) Destinee Whiteside 12          
     3) Sariah Rhodes 10                4) Aaliyah Barnes 10              
  8 Day. Stivers                                      1:48.20    1:47.71   2 
     1) Rolisha Slade 10                2) Jasmine Lee 12                 
     3) Candace Pettiford 9             4) Autum Cochran-Jordan 9         
  9 Chillicothe                                       1:52.00    1:47.96   2 
     1) Baylee Stark 11                 2) Kailey Longpre 12              
     3) Emilie Kemper 10                4) Megan Osborne 10               
 10 Twinsburg                                         1:55.00    1:49.19   1 
     1) Taylor Ware 10                  2) Jordan Laley 10                
     3) Jordan Matthews 10              4) Katie O'Donnell 9              
 11 Centerville                                       1:48.14    1:50.14   3 
     1) Stephanie McFarland 9           2) Katie Scarpino 9               
     3) Laura Kempfer 11                4) Tori Callahan 10               
 12 N. Robinson Col. Crawford                         1:53.00    1:50.17   1 
     1) Bailey Schott 10                2) Taylor Kelso 10                
     3) Chelsey Webster 9               4) Leah Agler 12                  
 13 Willard                                           1:51.30    1:50.54   2 
     1) Marie Thornton 9                2) Caroline Hamilton 12           
     3) Alysun Daniel 12                4) Madison Music 9                
 14 Ashland                                           1:53.00    1:50.62   1 
     1) Emily Maslanka 10               2) Macey Davis 12                 
     3) Maggie Simmons 10               4) Kelsey Maloney 10              
 15 Shelby                                            1:52.90    1:51.34   1 
     1) Hayley Hall 11                  2) Erica Bettac 11                
     3) Katelyn Strine 11               4) Lauren Schroeder 11            
 16 Big Rapids                                        1:52.00    1:51.56   2 
     1) Stephanie Hutchins 9            2) Katie Rae 10                   
     3) Kelsey Bunce 12                 4) Jamillah Brown 11              
 17 Medina                                            1:51.50    1:52.36   2 
     1) Katie Toporowsky 11             2) Kelsey Nemeth 11               
     3) Faith Constance 10              4) Ally Vidika 11                 
 18 Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary                           1:47.00    1:52.49   3 
     1) Kyla Crater 10                  2) Chelsea Laury 10               
     3) Rachel Hutson 11                4) Nashay Willis 11               
 19 Wester. Central                                   1:50.79    1:52.50   2 
     1) Taylor Reneau 11                2) Ali Fehlhaber 9                
     3) Jordan Hoffman 11               4) Brista Phillips 9              
 20 Day. Carroll                                      1:56.11    1:57.00   1 
     1) Maria Sparaco 12                2) Katie Abrahamowicz 9           
     3) Brielle Ewing 10                4) Anna Tyson 9                   
 21 Middleburg Hts. Midpark                           1:56.00    1:57.91   1 
     1) Kendyl Cerny 10                 2) Anna Lobas 12                  
     3) Kyla Johnson 9                  4) Stasha Carey 9                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tol. Notre Dame Academy                           3:55.00    4:02.22   3  10   
     1) Jessika Matthews 11             2) Chantalia Young 9              
     3) Lexis Williams 11               4) Kaila Gardner 12               
  2 Middleburg Hts. Midpark                           4:06.00    4:03.53   3   8   
     1) Anna Lobas 12                   2) Kaila Barber 12                
     3) Kyla Johnson 9                  4) Jade Barber 12                 
  3 Day. Stivers                                      4:14.10    4:05.33   3   6   
     1) Rolisha Slade 10                2) Jasmine Lee 12                 
     3) Jene'a Jennings 10              4) Candace Pettiford 9            
  4 Warren G. Harding                                 4:03.50    4:06.31   3   4   
     1) Aminah Wesley 10                2) Emily Stevens 9                
     3) Ja'Quana Threats 12             4) Imari Morris 9                 
  5 Ashland                                           4:15.00    4:12.56   2   2   
     1) Kelsey Maloney 10               2) Jasmine Kohne 9                
     3) Maggie Simmons 10               4) Shaina Corbin 12               
  6 Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary                           4:05.00    4:13.95   3   1   
     1) Rachel Hutson 11                2) Chelsea Laury 10               
     3) Julia Mendiola 9                4) Tessa Weigand 11               
  7 Medina                                            4:15.00    4:14.59   2 
     1) Anna Boyert 11                  2) Ally Vidika 11                 
     3) Taylor Wickey 11                4) Alexis Smith 10                
  8 Centerville                                       4:06.22    4:16.62   3 
     1) Stephanie McFarland 9           2) Chelsea Welsh 12               
     3) Katie Scarpino 9                4) Kelsie Bolerjack 10            
  9 Chill. Zane Trace                                            4:17.54   1 
     1) Rachel Barnitz 9                2) Eva Bugg 9                     
     3) Stephanie Glass 10              4) Cecelia Wallace 9              
 10 Mansfield Senior                                  4:16.00    4:21.05   2 
     1) Jazmine Long 10                 2) Dierra Bluester 10             
     3) Kierra Bond 11                  4) Ciera Pugh 10                  
 11 Twinsburg                                         4:14.00    4:23.92   3 
     1) Brie Costa 11                   2) Kirsten Isaac 12               
     3) Amanda D'Agostino 9             4) Samantha Eberman 12            
 12 Tol. Rogers                                       4:20.00    4:28.84   2 
     1) Sierra Anderson 11              2) Jasmyne Smith 9                
     3) Jalisha Brown 11                4) Annissa Daniels 9              
 13 Wester. Central                                   4:15.00    4:32.75   2 
     1) Tarela Osuobeni 11              2) Ali Fehlhaber 9                
     3) Daijane Littlejohn 11           4) Brista Phillips 9              
 14 Cle. Heights                                      4:25.00    4:33.72   1 
     1) Hadley Seidman 9                2) Shavon Castro 9                
     3) Bridgett Fields 11              4) Ashanti Abshaw 9               
 15 Col. Eastmoor Academy                             4:14.80    4:38.98   2 
     1) Jasmine Peterson 12             2) Shaniece Ryan 12               
     3) Sariah Rhodes 10                4) Aaliyah Barnes 10              
 16 Day. Carroll                                      4:25.00    4:40.12   1 
     1) Taylor O'Neil 11                2) Anna Tyson 9                   
     3) Emma Rumme 9                    4) Brianna Manfreda 9             
 17 Warsaw River View                                 4:55.00    5:10.78   1 
     1) Bailey Moore 9                  2) Madison Speicher 9             
     3) Lyndsey Mills 9                 4) Kim Sycks 12                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary                           9:30.00    9:35.33   10   
     1) Tessa Weigand 11                2) Sam Kirk 11                    
     3) Marissa Rossetti 10             4) Maria Arnone 12                
  2 Tol. Notre Dame Academy                           9:50.00    9:55.71    8   
     1) Alexandra Aughenbaugh 11        2) Lauren Duncan 12               
     3) Cortney Haubert 10              4) Francesca Veluscek 11          
  3 Bedford                                           9:54.70   10:00.73    6   
     1) Amanda Zittleman 12             2) Lauren Bules 10                
     3) Anne Redd 11                    4) Kelsey Calhoun 11              
  4 Day. Carroll                                     10:20.00   10:12.83    4   
     1) Katie Ollier 12                 2) Taylor O'Neil 11               
     3) Meera Sample 9                  4) Genevieve Marchese 10          
  5 Centerville                                       9:51.11   10:12.87    2   
     1) Claire Salzman 10               2) Carolina Alvarez 12            
     3) Dakotah Feil 9                  4) Kelsie Bolerjack 10            
  6 Medina                                           10:25.00   10:28.16    1   
     1) Alexis Smith 10                 2) Tessa Dombi 9                  
     3) Halley Green 12                 4) Rita Mayer 11                  
  7 Chill. Zane Trace                                10:25.00   10:35.09  
     1) Megan Roll 12                   2) Jessie Proehl 10               
     3) Rachel Barnitz 9                4) Taylor Hatfield 11             
  8 Ashland                                          11:00.00   10:43.11  
     1) Megan Eagle 10                  2) Morgan Cousins 10              
     3) Ashley Ferguson 9               4) Emily Stump 9                  
  9 Ashland Crestview                                10:50.10   10:49.42  
     1) Emily Trent 10                  2) Carey Fulk 11                  
     3) Corey Durbin 10                 4) Gretchen Sauder 10             
 10 Twinsburg                                        10:40.00   10:51.94  
     1) Amanda D'Agostino 9             2) Kelsey Jones 11                
     3) Olivia Webb 10                  4) Ericka Hegrat 11               
 11 Middleburg Hts. Midpark                          10:50.00   10:52.29  
     1) Maria Cocita 11                 2) Lauren David 10                
     3) Maddie Lade 9                   4) Jen Angelo 12                  
 12 Willard                                          11:10.00   11:07.44  
     1) Becca Mcie 10                   2) Kaitlyn Sickel 9               
     3) Alex Czado 11                   4) Bri Mosley 10                  
 13 Reynoldsburg                                     11:30.00   11:42.90  
     1) Kirsten Boone 10                2) Kenzie Purtell 11              
     3) Michelle Snyder 12              4) Kaitlyn Hill 9                 
 14 Mansfield Senior                                 12:00.00   11:59.81  
     1) Lauren Schutjer 10              2) Emily Anich 10                 
     3) Victoria Leahy 10               4) Emily Bowen 11                 
 15 Warsaw River View                                11:40.00   12:17.66  
     1) Bailey Moore 9                  2) Lyndsey Mills 9                
     3) Payton Wright 10                4) Sheridan Douglass 10           
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middleburg Hts. Midpark                           9:23.00    9:12.81   10   
     1) Kaila Barber 12                 2) Anna Lobas 12                  
     3) Jade Barber 12                  4) Shakita Kabicek 11             
  2 Ashland                                           9:30.00    9:21.15    8   
     1) Kelsey Maloney 10               2) Sabrina Kennel 12              
     3) Shaina Corbin 12                4) Nikki Diehm 10                 
  3 Medina                                           12:50.00    9:31.44    6   
     1) Kimmy Vidika 9                  2) Kelsey Nemeth 11               
     3) Taylor Wickey 11                4) Maria Scavuzzo 9               
  4 Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary                           9:30.00    9:37.51    4   
     1) Sam Kirk 11                     2) Nashay Willis 11               
     3) Julia Mendiola 9                4) Amanda Sollenberger 10         
  5 Centerville                                       9:24.44    9:47.70    2   
     1) Stephanie McFarland 9           2) Tori Callahan 10               
     3) Katie Scarpino 9                4) Devin Flood 12                 
  6 Shelby                                            9:37.00    9:56.71    1   
     1) Erica Bettac 11                 2) Lauren Schroeder 11            
     3) Hayley Hall 11                  4) Molly Ream 11                  
  7 Tol. Rogers                                      10:15.00   10:20.01  
     1) Jasmyne Smith 9                 2) Chon'teya Suttler 10           
     3) Annissa Daniels 9               4) Jariesha Dillard 9             
  8 Ashland Crestview                                14:01.50   10:21.17  
     1) Emily Trent 10                  2) Carey Fulk 11                  
     3) Corey Durbin 10                 4) Gretchen Sauder 10             
  9 Chillicothe                                      10:00.00   10:35.11  
     1) Daesha Patterson 9              2) Hannah Compton 12              
     3) Kendall Lewis 10                4) Alyssa Mathis 12               
 10 Twinsburg                                        14:25.00   10:38.40  
     1) Kelsey Jones 11                 2) Emily Yates 9                  
     3) Jessica Teepen 9                4) Sarah Webb 11                  
 11 Chill. Zane Trace                                10:25.00   10:45.59  
     1) Kinnedy Hatfield 9              2) Megan Jaruwannakorn 10         
     3) Cecelia Wallace 9               4) Eva Bugg 9                     
 12 Mansfield Senior                                 11:30.00   12:04.06  
     1) Nicole Brooks 12                2) Cristyn Jones 9                
     3) Victoria Pounds 9               4) Zoe Swain 10                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Burke              12 Medina               5-10.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Jordan Moxley             12 Cortland Map         5-08.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Renee McKee               12 Middleburg H         5-04.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Brittany Kempf            12 Crestline            5-02.00    5-02.00    4   
  5 Anita Brown               11 Warren G. Ha         5-02.00    5-02.00    2   
  6 Mariah McElroy            12 Alliance Mar         5-00.00    5-00.00    0.50
  6 Chelsey Egan              12 Marion Hardi         5-00.00    5-00.00    0.50
  8 Emily Kazarinoff          11 Twinsburg            5-04.00    5-00.00  
  8 Chelsea Welsh             12 Centerville          5-01.00    5-00.00  
  8 Abbey Saurine             10 Day. Carroll         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Leah Svoboda               9 Medina               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Sherese Nimmons            9 Reynoldsburg         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Daijane Littlejohn        11 Wester. Cent         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Haley Petrie              11 Shelby               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Ruth Lovejoy              12 Clinton              5-05.00         NH  
 -- Endia Francois             9 Ypsilanti            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Laura Danhoff             10 Willard              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Alysun Daniel             12 Willard              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Heather Lykins            12 Shelby               4-08.00         NH  
 -- Samantha Monachino         9 Twinsburg            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Kaitlin Regan             12 Centerville          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Audra Metzler             11 Chillicothe          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Alexis Vogel               9 Ashland              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Alexis Stoops              9 Ashland              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Olivia Augustine          12 Mansfield Se         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Janae Harris               9 Mansfield Ma         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Dierra Bluester           10 Mansfield Se         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Kylie Bethal               9 Chillicothe          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Jene White                12 Day. Dunbar          4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenn Foster                  Lodi Cloverleaf                11-06.00   10   
  2 Alex Wasik                12 Medina              11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Rachel Lasorella          12 Middleburg H        10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Kaitlyn Martin            11 Warsaw River         9-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  5 Caren Kay                 12 Centerville         10-03.00   10-00.00    2   
  6 Shelbie Johnson           11 Ashland              8-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  7 Jenna D'Errico            10 Medina               9-06.00    9-00.00  
  8 Amber Schreck             10 Crestline            9-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Emilia Buckholtz          10 Middleburg H         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Baylee Leonhardt          12 N. Robinson          8-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 Corinne Patino            10 Chillicothe          8-06.00    8-06.00  
 12 Sydney Kay                 9 Centerville          8-03.00    8-00.00  
 -- Asia Waters               12 Twinsburg            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Katie Smith               10 Warsaw River         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Morgan Kipp               10 Ashland              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Jessie Swisher             9 Wester. Cent         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Alexis Heuss              10 Mansfield Ma         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Claire Corzine             9 Chillicothe          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Emily Mounts              10 Ashland Cres         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Meghan Cain               11 Twinsburg            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Bailey Schott             10 N. Robinson          7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kaila Barber              12 Middleburg H        18-00.00   18-04.50   NWI  10   
  2 Ja'Quana Threats          12 Warren G. Ha        16-10.00   17-01.25   NWI   8   
  3 Kristen Norris            12 Wester. Cent        16-01.00   16-10.75   NWI   6   
  4 Brenae Harris             12 Marion Hardi        17-05.00   16-07.75   NWI   4   
  5 Olivia Mayfield           11 Beachwood           17-05.00   16-07.00   NWI   2   
  6 Audra Metzler             11 Chillicothe         16-05.00   16-07.00   NWI   1   
  7 Sabrina Kennel            12 Ashland             15-06.00   16-03.25   NWI 
  8 Ebonee Holley             12 Mansfield Se        16-06.00   15-08.00   NWI 
  9 Ali Kovarik               11 Medina              16-06.00   15-07.00   NWI 
 10 Faith Constance           10 Medina              15-00.00   14-10.00   NWI 
 10 Ashlei Porter-Race        10 Mansfield Se        14-06.00   14-10.00   NWI 
 12 Erin Barnes               12 Chillicothe         15-06.00   14-08.25   NWI 
 13 Jordan Harvey             10 Shelby              14-02.00   14-06.75   NWI 
 14 Callie Hansgen             9 Zanesville          14-00.00   14-04.75   NWI 
 15 Katie Abrahamowicz         9 Day. Carroll        13-06.00   14-03.50   NWI 
 16 Nicole Broner              9 Centerville         15-01.00   14-03.25   NWI 
 17 Basha Ramsey              10 Centerville         17-08.00   14-03.00   NWI 
 18 Mallory Martin            11 Twinsburg           15-06.00   14-01.50   NWI 
 19 Diamonn Hymes             12 Warren G. Ha        17-01.00   14-00.00   NWI 
 20 Hadley Seidman             9 Cle. Heights        14-00.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 21 Jene White                12 Day. Dunbar                    13-07.75   NWI 
 22 Morgan Kipp               10 Ashland             13-00.00   13-03.25   NWI 
 22 Timieka Long              10 Warsaw River                   13-03.25   NWI 
 24 Andrea Norman              9 Zanesville          14-00.00   12-05.25   NWI 
 25 Madison Speicher           9 Warsaw River                   11-08.00   NWI 
 26 Ariana Wilson             11 Col. Eastmoo        13-10.00    8-07.25   NWI 
 -- Bailey Schott             10 N. Robinson         13-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Daijane Littlejohn        11 Wester. Cent        14-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Donnica Smith             12 Day. Dunbar                          ND   NWI 
 -- Abbey Saurine             10 Day. Carroll        14-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Brooke Scheffler          12 Clinton             15-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Latajha Dixon              9 Twinsburg           14-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Darrius McReynolds        12 Reynoldsburg        13-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Gelesa Pickens            11 Reynoldsburg        14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Britteny Phillps          10 Day. Dunbar                          ND   NWI 
 -- Amber Clark                9 Cle. Rhodes         13-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sariah Rhodes             10 Col. Eastmoo        14-08.00       FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donyelle Brown            12 Reynoldsburg        43-00.00   42-11.50   10   
  2 Jasmine Poljak            12 Middleburg H        38-07.00   41-06.50    8   
  3 Kourtney Williams         12 Warren G. Ha        38-07.00   38-06.25    6   
  4 Samantha Pavlika          11 Bedford             38-04.00   37-07.75    4   
  5 Essence Bell              11 Twinsburg           36-00.00   37-05.00    2   
  6 Miranda Mondozzi          12 Akron St. Vi        35-00.00   36-04.50    1   
  7 Dorathy Myers             11 Shelby              35-07.00   35-11.75  
  8 Taylor Krauss             11 Clinton             37-07.00   35-00.25  
  9 Richelle Jones            11 N. Robinson         33-00.00   34-11.75  
  9 Megan Tomei               11 Akron St. Vi        36-00.00   34-11.75  
 11 Kabria Walker             11 Tol. Rogers         35-01.00   33-11.00   38-6.25
 12 Rachel Palicki            11 Bedford             34-05.00   33-08.75  
 13 Mandy Knowlton            10 Ashland Cres        35-09.00   33-06.75  
 14 Alyssa Oates              11 Chillicothe         35-09.00   33-02.50  
 14 Morgan Jackowski          11 Wester. Cent        30-00.00   33-02.50  
 16 Erionna Bush              10 Centerville         32-11.00   31-09.50  
 17 Autumn Randolph           12 Twinsburg           35-00.00   31-08.25  
 18 Suzy Fetter               11 Medina              32-00.00   31-08.00  
 18 Charde Gaiter             12 Wester. Cent        30-00.00   31-08.00  
 20 Cari Pallini              10 Medina              35-00.00   31-06.75  
 21 Raven Smith               12 Ypsilanti           33-00.00   30-11.25  
 22 Britany Anderson          11 Reynoldsburg                   30-10.25  
 23 Krystal Reynolds          11 Ashland             31-01.00   30-02.75  
 24 Megan Wesner              12 Ashland             32-00.00   29-05.75  
 25 Ashlei Porter-Race        10 Mansfield Se        30-00.00   29-05.00  
 26 Krystal Ubani              9 Cle. Heights        33-00.00   29-04.75  
 27 Kate Thornton             12 Willard             29-04.00   28-11.50  
 28 Annie Wittibschlager      11 N. Robinson         30-00.00   28-06.50  
 29 Caitlyn Hella             12 Clinton             30-00.00   28-05.75  
 30 Ciarra Ramsey             12 Warsaw River        30-00.00   28-01.75  
 31 Jessica Pentecost         10 Chillicothe         31-10.00   28-00.00  
 32 Marcie Stuber             12 Centerville         31-07.00   27-04.25  
 33 Laura Lauvray             12 Warsaw River        29-00.00   27-01.50  
 34 McKenzie Williams         10 Mansfield Se        30-00.00   26-10.25  
 35 Jordan Pickens             9 Cle. Heights        30-00.00   25-08.50  
 36 Jaisia Bland               9 Day. Dunbar                    25-03.00  
 37 Marquelle Williams         9 Tol. Rogers         34-00.00   25-01.75  
 38 Jamisha Miniefield        10 Col. Eastmoo        27-09.00   24-02.25  
 -- Nikisha Armstrong         11 Cle. Rhodes         30-10.00        DNF  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carly Pendleton           12 Elmore Woodm          149-00     141-11   10   
  2 Megan Wesner              12 Ashland               115-00     118-11    8   
  3 Megan Tomei               11 Akron St. Vi          110-00     117-10    6   
  4 Erionna Bush              10 Centerville           115-00     116-06    4   
  5 Donyelle Brown            12 Reynoldsburg          121-00     113-11    2   
  6 Samantha Pavlika          11 Bedford               120-08     107-09    1   
  7 Taylor Krauss             11 Clinton               114-09     106-02  
  8 Alyssa Oates              11 Chillicothe           107-00     106-00  
  9 Richelle Jones            11 N. Robinson           105-00     105-05  
 10 Essence Bell              11 Twinsburg              94-06     105-00  
 11 Mercedes Hobbs            10 Twinsburg              90-04     104-09  
 12 Jasmine Poljak            12 Middleburg H          120-00     104-03  
 13 Cari Pallini              10 Medina                120-00     103-09  
 14 Taylor Pavlika             9 Bedford               100-01     102-02  
 15 Megan Pendleton           10 Elmore Woodm          105-00     102-00  
 16 Marcie Stuber             12 Centerville           107-08     101-02  
 17 Michaela Elson            11 Warsaw River           90-00     101-01  
 18 Jessica Pentecost         10 Chillicothe           111-00     100-06  
 19 McKenzie Williams         10 Mansfield Se           98-00      96-02  
 20 Mandy Knowlton            10 Ashland Cres          104-00      95-02  
 21 Kabria Walker             11 Tol. Rogers            99-11      94-08  
 22 Suzy Fetter               11 Medina                111-00      93-00  
 23 Nikisha Armstrong         11 Cle. Rhodes            98-10      90-01  
 24 Natalie Helenthal          9 Ashland                95-02      89-05  
 25 Tiana Morris              11 Greenwich So           96-00      85-05  
 26 Taylor Felty              12 Willard                85-07      84-11  
 27 Charde Gaiter             12 Wester. Cent           70-00      84-07  
 28 Caitlyn Hella             12 Clinton                89-09      83-04  
 29 Miranda Mondozzi          12 Akron St. Vi          105-00      83-01  
 30 Annie Wittibschlager      11 N. Robinson            95-00      82-11  
 31 Laura Lauvray             12 Warsaw River           80-00      76-01  
 31 Morgan Jackowski          11 Wester. Cent                      76-01  
 33 Britany Anderson          11 Reynoldsburg           90-00      75-06  
 34 Krystal Ubani              9 Cle. Heights                      73-11  
 35 Anesha Phillips           10 Day. Dunbar                       71-04  
 36 Jamisha Miniefield        10 Col. Eastmoo           77-03      67-05  
 37 Jordan Pickens             9 Cle. Heights                      66-01  
 38 Marquelle Williams         9 Tol. Rogers            90-01      59-11  
 39 Destinye Arnold            9 Day. Dunbar                       57-00  
 -- Sydney Whitehorn           9 Day. Stivers                         ND  
 -- Ashley Brooks              9 Day. Stivers                         ND  
 -- Passion Rose              12 Cle. Rhodes            80-10         ND  
 -- Kristina Kauzlaric        11 Middleburg H           77-10         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelton Gibson            10 Cle. Heights           10.80      10.91Q  NWI  2 
  2 Anthony Young             10 Lakewood St.           10.80      10.96Q  NWI  4 
  3 Mason Minnich             11 Ashland Cres           10.90      11.14Q  NWI  1 
  4 Julius Ruby               12 Trotwood-Mad           10.50      11.33Q  NWI  6 
  5 Romello Crisp              9 Trotwood-Mad           10.60      11.43Q  NWI  5 
  6 Malik Tuck                12 Medina                 10.97      11.46Q  NWI  3 
  7 Justin Currie             12 Big Rapids             11.25      11.27q  NWI  1 
  8 Davon Reed                11 Wester. Cent                      11.30q  NWI  2 
  9 Kendall Agee              11 Shaker Heigh           11.00      11.50   NWI  1 
 10 LaKeith Walls             11 Cle. Rhodes            10.60      11.52   NWI  3 
 11 Ashby Welsh               12 N. Robinson            11.10      11.52   NWI  5 
 12 Walter Bailey             11 Medina                            11.59   NWI  6 
 13 Marcus McShepard          10 Cle. Heights           11.20      11.60   NWI  4 
 14 Mark Murphy               12 Akron St. Vi           10.80      11.63   NWI  2 
 15 Damonta' Madden/Warner    11 Grand Blanc            11.10      11.64   NWI  2 
 16 Jamil Banks                9 Grand Blanc                       11.69   NWI  4 
 17 Domonic Davis             10 Warren G. Ha           11.32      11.74   NWI  4 
 18 Keith Beason              10 Centerville            11.70      11.78   NWI  3 
 19 Jaleel Taylor              9 Mansfield Se           11.30      11.85   NWI  3 
 20 Chris Huba                12 Middleburg H           11.70      11.88   NWI  1 
 21 Tysean Darden             11 Cle. Rhodes            10.90      11.93   NWI  6 
 22 Greg Claytor II            9 Shaker Heigh           11.40      12.00   NWI  4 
 23 Terrell Dorsey            11 Mansfield Se           11.30      12.00   NWI  5 
 23 Tabiel Radney             11 Reynoldsburg                      12.00   NWI  6 
 25 Anthony Chustz            12 Lima Senior            11.15      12.05   NWI  2 
 26 Dionte Brown              10 Reynoldsburg           11.90      12.07   NWI  5 
 27 Jalyn Powell              10 Warren G. Ha           11.80      12.12   NWI  2 
 28 Aaron Putnam              10 Cle. Glenvil                      12.14   NWI  1 
 29 Brian Farrell             12 Day. Carroll           11.84      12.15   NWI  2 
 30 Falonte Jackson            9 Cle. Glenvil                      12.19   NWI  5 
 30 Dwayne Berry              10 Day. Dunbar            11.25      12.19   NWI  6 
 32 Jacria Conway             12 Day. Stivers           11.40      12.32   NWI  2 
 33 Kyle Johnson              12 Day. Carroll           11.78      12.35   NWI  5 
 34 Alonzo Williams           12 Lima Senior            11.35      12.44   NWI  5 
 35 Michael Breed             10 Ashland                11.90      12.45   NWI  3 
 36 Caleb Kipp                11 Ashland                11.80      12.50   NWI  4 
 37 Taylor Hunt               10 Middleburg H           12.00      12.82   NWI  6 
 -- Parris Campbell            9 Akron St. Vi           11.10         DQ   NWI  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shelton Gibson            10 Cle. Heights           10.91      10.88   NWI  10   
  2 Anthony Young             10 Lakewood St.           10.96      10.94   NWI   8   
  3 Julius Ruby               12 Trotwood-Mad           11.33      10.99   NWI   6   
  4 Mason Minnich             11 Ashland Cres           11.14      11.14   NWI   4   
  5 Romello Crisp              9 Trotwood-Mad           11.43      11.21   NWI   2   
  6 Justin Currie             12 Big Rapids             11.27      11.22   NWI   1   
  7 Malik Tuck                12 Medina                 11.46      11.76   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Young             10 Lakewood St.           21.72      22.41Q  NWI  1 
  2 Antonio Blanks            12 Day. Dunbar                       22.79Q  NWI  3 
  3 Quincy Downing            12 Cle. Glenvil           21.65      22.88Q  NWI  4 
  4 AJ Jordan                 12 Trotwood-Mad           21.60      22.97Q  NWI  6 
  5 Julius Ruby               12 Trotwood-Mad           21.40      23.07Q  NWI  2 
  6 DeNorris Turner           12 Twinsburg              22.60      23.52Q  NWI  5 
  7 Oliver Sathoud            12 Centerville            22.85      22.88q  NWI  1 
  8 Justin Hardee             11 Cle. Glenvil           21.87      22.91q  NWI  1 
  9 Earnest Levert            11 Cle. Rhodes            21.60      23.16   NWI  3 
 10 Sae'Von Fitzgerald        11 Akron St. Vi           22.80      23.46   NWI  3 
 11 LaKeith Walls             11 Cle. Rhodes            21.50      23.53   NWI  5 
 12 Ralpheal Berry            12 Day. Dunbar            22.46      23.57   NWI  6 
 13 Malik Tuck                12 Medina                 22.40      23.64   NWI  4 
 14 Jon Bessick               12 Mansfield Se           22.55      23.71   NWI  2 
 15 Ifeadi Odenigbo           11 Centerville            22.80      23.75   NWI  6 
 16 Ashby Welsh               12 N. Robinson            22.90      24.02   NWI  6 
 17 Dionte Saffo              11 Cle. Heights                      24.12   NWI  2 
 18 Jason Suggs               12 Medina                 23.00      24.36   NWI  2 
 19 Greg Pugar                12 Day. Carroll           23.67      24.47   NWI  3 
 20 Sonny Metoki              10 Big Rapids             23.50      24.50   NWI  4 
 21 Parker Wheatley           11 Grand Blanc                       24.65   NWI  2 
 22 Tabiel Radney             11 Reynoldsburg                      24.65   NWI  1 
 23 Matt Robinson             10 Mansfield Se           23.50      24.68   NWI  4 
 24 Mike Minisall              9 Twinsburg              23.60      24.85   NWI  6 
 25 Christian Ellis           12 Reynoldsburg           23.80      25.08   NWI  5 
 26 Brenon Crofford           11 Middleburg H           23.90      25.14   NWI  2 
 27 Amier Cobb-Bradley         9 Shaker Heigh           25.00      25.58   NWI  1 
 28 Terrance Stocker          12 Grand Blanc            23.00      25.72   NWI  5 
 29 Trent Collins             12 Day. Carroll           24.15      25.96   NWI  6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Antonio Blanks            12 Day. Dunbar            22.79      21.66   NWI  10   
  2 Anthony Young             10 Lakewood St.           22.41      21.95   NWI   8   
  3 Julius Ruby               12 Trotwood-Mad           23.07      22.37   NWI   6   
  4 Quincy Downing            12 Cle. Glenvil           22.88      22.93   NWI   4   
  5 DeNorris Turner           12 Twinsburg              23.52      23.42   NWI   2   
  6 Oliver Sathoud            12 Centerville            22.88      23.46   NWI   1   
  7 Justin Hardee             11 Cle. Glenvil           22.91      23.76   NWI 
  8 AJ Jordan                 12 Trotwood-Mad           22.97      24.42   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quincy Downing            12 Cle. Glenvil           47.77      50.71   5  10   
  2 Jacquez Riggs             10 Cle. Glenvil                      51.97   5   8   
  3 Bryan Maldinger           12 Ashland Cres           50.80      52.34   4   6   
  4 James Woody               12 Day. Dunbar            49.90      52.77   5   4   
  5 DeNorris Turner           12 Twinsburg              52.80      53.13   3   2   
  6 Memme Onwudiwe            12 Centerville            50.28      53.77   4   1   
  7 Jacob Miller              12 Mansfield On           50.80      54.14   4 
  8 Brandon Freeman           11 Macedonia No           50.99      54.26   4 
  9 Brian Matthew II          11 Grand Blanc            53.20      54.41   2 
 10 Eusabius Howard           11 Cle. Rhodes            52.00      54.61   3 
 11 Dorien Hudson             10 Cle. Heights           53.00      54.73   3 
 12 Laterian Brown            11 Medina                 53.80      55.05   1 
 13 Johnny Pace               11 Reynoldsburg           51.50      55.25   3 
 14 Abram Craven              11 Willard                53.35      55.51   2 
 15 Ian McKee                 10 Medina                 51.10      55.52   4 
 16 Jaleel Taylor              9 Mansfield Se           53.00      56.34   3 
 17 Ira George-Coats          11 Day. Dunbar                       56.35   5 
 18 CR Quallen                11 Day. Carroll           54.87      56.37   1 
 19 Jay Titus                 10 Day. Carroll           54.81      56.60   1 
 20 Alec Sickel               11 Willard                53.47      56.83   2 
 21 Geffery Andrews           12 Day. Stivers           51.90      57.00   3 
 22 Mason Bednash             12 Middleburg H           55.00      57.15   1 
 23 Malcolm Clay              11 Cle. Rhodes            52.00      57.16   3 
 24 Stefon Branch             10 Twinsburg              55.00      58.20   1 
 25 Christian Ellis           12 Reynoldsburg           53.50      58.50   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Swords              12 Akron St. Vi         1:55.00    1:56.65   10   
  2 Robert Robinson           11 Medina               1:57.80    1:58.55    8   
  3 Troy Mulhall              11 Macedonia No         2:00.30    1:59.68    6   
  4 Sean Poholski             11 Akron St. Vi         1:56.00    1:59.70    4   
  5 Lou Styles                10 Middleburg H         1:58.00    2:00.09    2   
  6 Dominik Seitzer           10 Reynoldsburg         1:57.00    2:01.06    1   
  7 Nicholas Milner           11 Trotwood-Mad         1:57.00    2:01.81  
  8 Jake Rhine                12 Greenwich So         2:04.90    2:03.37  
  9 Nicholas Lefler           12 Grand Blanc          2:01.80    2:03.68  
 10 Markus Mirandilla         11 Middleburg H         2:02.00    2:04.47  
 11 Tommy Menyes              10 Medina               2:02.90    2:04.62  
 12 Ryan Frazier              12 Centerville          2:01.76    2:05.26  
 13 AJ Snell                  11 Ashland              2:00.00    2:06.07  
 14 Payne Ball                11 Centerville          2:02.16    2:06.16  
 15 Terrell Winslow           11 Day. Dunbar                     2:06.67  
 16 John Ciocca               11 Macedonia No         2:02.01    2:06.92  
 17 Dan Steigerwald           12 Wester. Cent         1:59.00    2:07.64  
 18 Farrakhan Ameen           11 Cle. Glenvil         1:58.99    2:08.40  
 19 Peyton Radebaugh          12 Reynoldsburg         2:06.00    2:09.02  
 20 Jalen Payne               12 Grand Blanc          2:05.80    2:10.77  
 21 Daniel Grover             11 Ashland              2:04.00    2:11.51  
 22 Chris Overton             10 Cle. Glenvil         2:04.97    2:12.92  
 23 Micheal Oheimbor          11 Day. Dunbar          1:57.00    2:16.85  
 24 Samuel Franklin           12 Cle. Heights         2:16.00    2:19.68  
 25 Tyler Pavliga              9 Day. Carroll         2:08.00    2:21.70  
 26 Carlos Jones               9 Cle. Heights         2:16.00    2:23.19  
 27 Chase Smith               10 Mansfield Se         2:25.00    2:25.36  
 28 Octavian Drummonnd         9 Day. Stivers         2:18.70    2:27.45  
 29 Mike Heiser               11 Mansfield Se         2:25.00    2:28.92  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tsehaye Hiluf             11 Reynoldsburg         4:18.00    4:18.64   10   
  2 Nick Kaiser               12 Bedford              4:18.00    4:19.71    8   
  3 Jeremy Dickie             12 Swartz Creek         4:17.00    4:19.98    6   
  4 David Knack               12 Medina               4:22.90    4:20.12    4   
  5 Chadd Kiggins             12 Day. Carroll         4:20.00    4:22.83    2   
  6 Brent Gaither             12 Medina               4:28.00    4:34.99    1   
  7 Patrick O'Brien           11 Akron St. Vi         4:25.00    4:35.05  
  8 Hiruy Abraha              12 Reynoldsburg         4:25.00    4:37.36  
  9 Sal DelGiudice            12 Macedonia No         4:28.34    4:38.21  
 10 Ian Walsh                 12 Akron St. Vi         4:45.00    4:38.43  
 11 Patrick Osborne           11 Macedonia No         4:33.29    4:38.71  
 12 Josh Steible              10 Centerville          4:32.11    4:38.73  
 13 Clark Ruiz                10 Big Rapids           4:30.00    4:39.46  
 14 Will Myers                12 Twinsburg            4:35.00    4:39.67  
 15 Ryan Jones                12 Middleburg H         4:29.00    4:40.88  
 16 Zachary Kughn             11 Grand Blanc          4:29.00    4:42.50  
 17 Garrett Crichlow           9 Twinsburg            4:35.00    4:42.86  
 18 James Moore               12 Cle. Heights         4:38.00    4:44.71  
 19 Jake Boddy                11 Mansfield Se         4:55.00    4:54.25  
 20 David Lawler              10 Centerville          4:36.88    4:56.03  
 21 Nathan Kemper             12 N. Robinson                     4:57.38  
 22 Dominic McCary            12 Day. Dunbar          4:50.00    4:57.91  
 23 Chris Hillis              11 Willard              4:38.00    4:59.43  
 24 Isaac Korb                 9 Cle. Heights         4:45.00    5:00.19  
 25 Trey Crase                10 N. Robinson          4:50.00    5:02.43  
 26 Chad Ellis                 9 Middleburg H         4:58.00    5:03.39  
 27 Mark Fick                  9 Ashland              5:05.00    5:03.46  
 28 Maxx Davidson              9 Ashland              5:07.00    5:05.58  
 29 Colt Cruset               10 Day. Carroll         4:52.00    5:07.07  
 30 Darius Lewis               9 Cle. Glenvil         4:58.00    5:07.53  
 31 Marcus Sanders            10 Cle. Glenvil         4:50.00    5:23.20  
 32 Mark Wade                 12 Mansfield Se         5:35.00    5:44.87  
 -- Omar Kaddurah             12 Grand Blanc          4:07.80         DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steve Weaver              11 Napoleon             9:50.00    9:35.14   10   
  2 Chadd Kiggins             12 Day. Carroll         9:27.00    9:36.52    8   
  3 Jeremy Dickie             12 Swartz Creek         9:25.00    9:49.89    6   
  4 Dan Thompson              12 Bedford              9:54.00    9:51.55    4   
  5 Zachary Kughn             11 Grand Blanc          9:32.00    9:52.51    2   
  6 Kevin Paradise            12 Medina               9:32.09    9:54.10    1   
  7 Josh Steible              10 Centerville          9:38.85    9:56.83  
  8 Brandon Shirey            11 Wester. Cent         9:47.00   10:01.01  
  9 Carson Truesdell          10 Grand Blanc                    10:22.81  
 10 Cory Schoendorf           12 Bedford             10:04.00   10:28.57  
 11 Chris Myers               12 Middleburg H        10:30.00   10:31.32  
 12 Josh Edens                11 Wester. Cent         9:50.00   10:32.12  
 13 Zach Dombi                11 Medina              10:10.00   10:36.84  
 14 Ethan Widder              11 Warsaw River        10:15.00   10:37.24  
 15 Brent Jennewine           11 Day. Carroll        10:40.00   10:38.05  
 16 Jake Boddy                11 Mansfield Se        10:40.00   10:40.26  
 17 Vince D'Isidoro           11 Twinsburg           10:40.00   10:41.21  
 18 Matt Osbourne             10 Centerville         10:40.00   10:45.89  
 19 Corey Miller               9 Warsaw River        12:15.00   10:58.15  
 20 Casey Castenir            12 Middleburg H        10:50.00   11:05.41  
 21 Jake Sherer               10 Twinsburg           11:30.00   11:27.59  
 22 Micheal Jefferson         11 Day. Dunbar         10:00.00   11:31.02  
 23 Donovon Blair              9 Cle. Heights        11:30.00   12:04.26  
 24 Andrew Smith              12 Mansfield Se        12:00.00   12:44.70  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sam Chester               12 Medina                 14.70      14.80Q  NWI  3 
  2 JaShawn Combs             12 Day. Stivers           14.10      14.84Q  NWI  4 
  3 Antonio Blanks            12 Day. Dunbar            14.20      15.09Q  NWI  2 
  4 DeAnthony Riggs           11 Cle. Glenvil           14.58      15.12Q  NWI  1 
  5 Doran Grant               12 Akron St. Vi           13.90      14.95q  NWI  3 
  6 Tyler Holmes              12 Macedonia No           15.09      15.57q  NWI  4 
  7 Bryce Jones               11 Cle. Heights           15.00      15.58q  NWI  3 
  8 Ifeadi Odenigbo           11 Centerville            15.00      16.35q  NWI  1 
  9 Mardell Manningham        12 Warren G. Ha           15.12      16.51   NWI  2 
 10 Keith Martin              10 N. Robinson            16.10      16.56   NWI  3 
 11 Seth Adams                11 Big Rapids             16.00      16.59   NWI  1 
 12 Jerad Wilson Jr.          10 Day. Stivers           15.30      16.59   NWI  2 
 13 Dwayne Harris             12 Day. Dunbar                       16.70   NWI  4 
 14 Cameron Redic             11 Cle. Heights           16.00      17.06   NWI  4 
 15 Orion Francis             11 Ashland                15.70      17.55   NWI  4 
 16 Ricky Bibbins             12 Middleburg H           17.00      17.61   NWI  2 
 17 Michael Bisaha             9 Wester. Cent           15.50      18.03   NWI  1 
 18 Joey Bauer                12 N. Robinson            15.90      18.08   NWI  2 
 19 Alex Cookenmaster         11 Grand Blanc            16.90      18.09   NWI  4 
 20 Jordan Dohner             12 Ashland                16.20      18.37   NWI  3 
 21 Dikembe Black-Glover      10 Twinsburg              16.90      18.55   NWI  1 
 22 Tyler Pavliga              9 Day. Carroll           17.98      18.62   NWI  1 
 23 JaShawn Martin             9 Lima Senior            16.95      18.68   NWI  2 
 24 Joshua Gonzalez           11 Cle. Rhodes            15.90      19.04   NWI  4 
 25 Ian Pelfrey               10 Shaker Heigh           15.50      19.78   NWI  3 
 26 Jamil Banks                9 Grand Blanc                       19.84   NWI  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 JaShawn Combs             12 Day. Stivers           14.84      14.40   NWI  10   
  2 Sam Chester               12 Medina                 14.80      14.48   NWI   8   
  3 Doran Grant               12 Akron St. Vi           14.95      14.79   NWI   6   
  4 Antonio Blanks            12 Day. Dunbar            15.09      14.82   NWI   4   
  5 Tyler Holmes              12 Macedonia No           15.57      15.09   NWI   2   
  6 Bryce Jones               11 Cle. Heights           15.58      15.59   NWI   1   
  7 DeAnthony Riggs           11 Cle. Glenvil           15.12      16.36   NWI 
  8 Ifeadi Odenigbo           11 Centerville            16.35      16.39   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Antonio Blanks            12 Day. Dunbar            36.50      40.13Q  5 
  2 Jon Overstreet            12 Centerville            40.12      41.45Q  3 
  3 Sam Chester               12 Medina                 39.90      42.40Q  2 
  4 Nicholas Lane             11 Day. Dunbar            38.00      42.50Q  6 
  5 Jalen Willis              11 Shaker Heigh                      43.35Q  1 
  6 Ayinde Ramsey             12 Centerville            42.34      43.86Q  4 
  7 DeAnthony Riggs           11 Cle. Glenvil           38.99      43.86q  3 
  8 Josh Fortener             12 Day. Carroll           41.17      43.97q  4 
  9 Jerad Wilson Jr.          10 Day. Stivers           42.10      43.99   2 
 10 Ricky Bibbins             12 Middleburg H                      44.06   3 
 11 Carl Freeman              12 Day. Carroll           42.16      44.81   2 
 12 Joey Bauer                12 N. Robinson            42.50      44.85   1 
 13 Alex Cookenmaster         11 Grand Blanc            41.80      45.05   6 
 14 Dikembe Black-Glover      10 Twinsburg              47.10      46.29   1 
 15 Lorenzo Harper            10 Cle. Rhodes            42.00      46.79   1 
 16 Kory Bruner               11 Willard                43.30      46.86   6 
 17 Wes Pollock               10 N. Robinson            44.50      47.05   3 
 18 Cameron Redic             11 Cle. Heights           44.00      47.26   3 
 19 Jordan Dohner             12 Ashland                46.00      47.44   5 
 20 Jakkar Bishop             10 Mansfield Se           45.00      47.88   4 
 -- Rob Williams              10 Twinsburg              45.00         DQ   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Antonio Blanks            12 Day. Dunbar            40.13      39.96   10   
  2 Sam Chester               12 Medina                 42.40      40.41    8   
  3 Jon Overstreet            12 Centerville            41.45      40.51    6   
  4 Josh Fortener             12 Day. Carroll           43.97      41.30    4   
  5 Ayinde Ramsey             12 Centerville            43.86      42.84    2   
  6 Nicholas Lane             11 Day. Dunbar            42.50      42.87    1   
  7 DeAnthony Riggs           11 Cle. Glenvil           43.86      43.92  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Day. Dunbar                                         41.90      43.50   3  10   
     1) Jason Holloway 11               2) Roger Williamson 12            
     3) Ralpheal Berry 12               4) Antonio Blanks 12              
  2 Cle. Heights                                        43.10      43.70   3   8   
     1) Marcus McShepard 10             2) Cameron Cross 10               
     3) Dionte Saffo 11                 4) Shelton Gibson 10              
  3 Centerville                                         42.79      44.60   3   6   
     1) Tristan Boykin 12               2) Michael Melchor 12             
     3) Matt Morgann 12                 4) Ifeadi Odenigbo 11             
  4 Medina                                              43.00      44.80   3   4   
     1) Sam Chester 12                  2) Laterian Brown 11              
     3) Walter Bailey 11                4) Malik Tuck 12                  
  5 Cle. Glenville                                      41.89      44.90   3   2   
     1) Aaron Putnam 10                 2) Aykee Henderson 11             
     3) Falonte Jackson 9               4) Sean Draper 11                 
  6 Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary                             44.20      44.92   2   1   
     1) Sae'Von Fitzgerald 11           2) Mark Murphy 12                 
     3) Parris Campbell 9               4) Doran Grant 12                 
  7 Cle. Rhodes                                         44.00      44.96   2 
     1) Tysean Darden 11                2) Joshua Gonzalez 11             
     3) Earnest Levert 11               4) LaKeith Walls 11               
  8 Grand Blanc                                         43.00      45.60   3 
     1) Kaleb McElwee 11                2) Parker Wheatley 11             
     3) Damonta' Madden/Warner 11       4) Justice Hayes 12               
  9 N. Robinson Col. Crawford                           43.90      45.65   2 
     1) Brandon Robinson 12             2) Tyler Orewiler 11              
     3) Joey Bauer 12                   4) Ashby Welsh 12                 
 10 Mansfield Senior                                    43.50      45.96   2 
     1) Terrell Dorsey 11               2) Deonte Leadingham 10           
     3) Travis Cheatham 12              4) Jon Bessick 12                 
 11 Twinsburg                                           46.50      46.54   1 
     1) Tyrone McGuinea 10              2) Brandon Anthony 11             
     3) John Barton 10                  4) Aaron Macer 12                 
 12 Day. Carroll                                        44.89      46.56   1 
     1) CR Quallen 11                   2) Brian Farrell 12               
     3) Kyle Johnson 12                 4) Greg Pugar 12                  
 13 Middleburg Hts. Midpark                             46.50      47.27   1 
     1) Chris Huba 12                   2) Brenon Crofford 11             
     3) Ricky Bibbins 12                4) Eric Rensel 12                 
 14 Ashland                                             44.20      47.74   2 
     1) Caleb Kipp 11                   2) Ben Freer 11                   
     3) Zach Miller 12                  4) Michael Breed 10               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trotwood-Madison                                  1:26.00    1:29.68   3  10   
     1) Romello Crisp 9                 2) Julius Ruby 12                 
     3) Cameron Burrows 10              4) AJ Jordan 12                   
  2 Day. Dunbar                                       1:27.00    1:30.63   3   8   
     1) Nicholas Lane 11                2) Ralpheal Berry 12              
     3) Jason Holloway 11               4) Eric Blair 11                  
  3 Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary                           1:28.00    1:32.43   3   6   
     1) Sae'Von Fitzgerald 11           2) Mark Murphy 12                 
     3) Doran Grant 12                  4) Matt Matuska 11                
  4 Cle. Glenville                                    1:25.99    1:32.68   3   4   
     1) Sean Draper 11                  2) V'Angelo Bentley 11            
     3) Shane Wynn 12                   4) Singleton Grant 10             
  5 Cle. Heights                                      1:30.00    1:33.01   3   2   
     1) Marcus McShepard 10             2) Dionte Saffo 11                
     3) Cameron Cross 10                4) Shelton Gibson 10              
  6 Centerville                                       1:30.56    1:34.43   2   1   
     1) Memme Onwudiwe 12               2) Tristan Boykin 12              
     3) Keith Beason 10                 4) Oliver Sathoud 12              
  7 Cle. Rhodes                                       1:33.00    1:34.90   2 
     1) LaDarrell Harris 11             2) Eusabius Howard 11             
     3) Simon Sanders 12                4) Terrance Wilson 10             
  8 N. Robinson Col. Crawford                         1:33.50    1:35.39   1 
     1) Brandon Robinson 12             2) Tyler Orewiler 11              
     3) Joey Bauer 12                   4) Ashby Welsh 12                 
  9 Twinsburg                                         1:37.50    1:35.90   1 
     1) Brandon Anthony 11              2) Martell Anthony 9              
     3) DeNorris Turner 12              4) Mike Minisall 9                
 10 Ashland                                           1:36.00    1:37.66   1 
     1) Zach Miller 12                  2) Orion Francis 11               
     3) Caleb Kipp 11                   4) Michael Breed 10               
 11 Mansfield Senior                                  1:31.00    1:37.69   2 
     1) Jon Bessick 12                  2) Kwne Williams 11               
     3) Matt Robinson 10                4) Deonte Leadingham 10           
 12 Middleburg Hts. Midpark                           1:37.00    1:39.25   1 
     1) Canon Abbenhaus 11              2) Brenon Crofford 11             
     3) Eric Rensel 12                  4) Chris Huba 12                  
 13 Willard                                           1:35.00    1:39.68   1 
     1) Abram Craven 11                 2) Alec Sickel 11                 
     3) Marcus Haler 11                 4) Kolin Phillips 11              
 14 Day. Carroll                                      1:35.18    1:41.30   1 
     1) Trent Collins 12                2) Brian Farrell 12               
     3) Kyle Johnson 12                 4) Greg Pugar 12                  
 -- Medina                                            1:32.03         DQ   2 
     1) Josh Oswald 10                  2) Jason Suggs 12                 
     3) Laterian Brown 11               4) Malik Tuck 12                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cle. Glenville                                    3:13.99    3:27.58   2  10   
     1) Jacquez Riggs 10                2) V'Angelo Bentley 11            
     3) Quincy Downing 12               4) Shane Wynn 12                  
  2 Day. Dunbar                                       3:18.00    3:28.79   2   8   
     1) Ralpheal Berry 12               2) Micheal Oheimbor 11            
     3) Eric Blair 11                   4) Antonio Blanks 12              
  3 Macedonia Nordonia                                           3:36.78   1   6   
  4 Trotwood-Madison                                  3:17.00    3:36.82   2   4   
     1) Julius Ruby 12                  2) Julian Jones 11                
     3)                                 4) Renon Lorenzo 12               
  5 Cle. Heights                                      3:30.00    3:36.97   1   2   
     1) Dorien Hudson 10                2) Damon Legit 12                 
     3) Rashawn Dickerson 9             4) Tyshawn Davis 9                
  6 Centerville                                       3:25.98    3:38.31   2   1   
     1) Memme Onwudiwe 12               2) Andy Wooddell 12               
     3) Collin Wurster 12               4) Jon Overstreet 12              
  7 Medina                                            3:28.00    3:38.66   2 
     1) Robert Robinson 11              2) Ian McKee 10                   
     3) Laterian Brown 11               4) Malik Tuck 12                  
  8 Day. Carroll                                      3:34.00    3:44.51   1 
     1) Josh Fortener 12                2) Carl Freeman 12                
     3) Jay Titus 10                    4) Chadd Kiggins 12               
  9 Twinsburg                                         3:33.00    3:49.66   1 
     1) Rob Williams 10                 2) Christian Moermond 11          
     3) Dean Olesinski 10               4) Laron Mainor 9                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary                           8:05.00    7:58.77   10   
     1) Sean Poholski 11                2) Patrick O'Brien 11             
     3) Ian Walsh 12                    4) Jacob Swords 12                
  2 Macedonia Nordonia                                8:14.28    8:08.11    8   
     1) John Ciocca 11                  2) Patrick Osborne 11             
     3) Trevor Hawks 12                 4) Troy Mulhall 11                
  3 Day. Dunbar                                       8:00.00    8:12.80    6   
     1) Otis Lewis 12                   2) Micheal Oheimbor 11            
     3) Terrell Winslow 11              4) Antone Dorsey 12               
  4 Cle. Glenville                                    7:58.00    8:14.88    4   
     1) Myron Adamson 11                2) Chris Overton 10               
     3) Jacquez Riggs 10                4) Quincy Downing 12              
  5 Chillicothe                                       8:26.00    8:24.45    2   
     1) Isaac Beverly 12                2) Dalton Bettendorf 10           
     3) Cameron Lowe 12                 4) Max Corcoran 12                
  6 Centerville                                       8:09.87    8:25.30    1   
     1) Payne Ball 11                   2) Jon Overstreet 12              
     3) Collin Wurster 12               4) Ryan Frazier 12                
  7 Medina                                            8:08.00    8:33.44  
     1) Brent Gaither 12                2) Dan Schwendler 9               
     3) John Vanzummeren 12             4) Ken Kutcel 10                  
  8 Ashland                                           8:40.00    8:35.62  
     1) Aaron Rhodes 10                 2) Maxx Davidson 9                
     3) Daniel Grover 11                4) AJ Snell 11                    
  9 Day. Carroll                                      8:30.00    8:43.81  
     1) Josh Fortener 12                2) Tyler Pavliga 9                
     3) Carl Freeman 12                 4) Colt Cruset 10                 
 10 Wester. Central                                   8:40.00    8:44.47  
     1) Jarred Edens 11                 2) Brandon Shaw 10                
     3) Craig Martin 10                 4) Atticus Jordan 11              
 11 N. Robinson Col. Crawford                         8:55.00    8:44.48  
     1) Nathan Kemper 12                2) Austin Britton 12              
     3) Trey Crase 10                   4) Clifton Lane 12                
 12 Grand Blanc                                       8:15.00    8:51.66  
     1) Jalen Payne 12                  2) Carter Brochu 12               
     3) Brandon Carr 9                  4) Dillon Hanson 10               
 13 Warren G. Harding                                 9:10.05    9:02.90  
     1) Austin Hall 11                  2) Jalen Rogers 10                
     3) Dominic Milano 10               4) David Lee 10                   
 14 Twinsburg                                         8:55.00    9:09.35  
     1) Chris Carson 12                 2) Tommy King 10                  
     3) Konnor Bartels 11               4) Jordan Kloss 11                
 15 Middleburg Hts. Midpark                           9:05.00    9:33.78  
     1) Mason Bednash 12                2) Alec Lunney 9                  
     3) Alec Prokay 10                  4) Tyler Higgins 10               
 16 Willard                                           9:55.00    9:39.35  
     1) Dustin Tindal 11                2) Jay Cok 9                      
     3) Kasey Keesy 10                  4) Ricky Regelado 10              
 17 Warsaw River View                                 9:45.00   10:19.48  
     1) Niklas Schmelmer 11             2) Chad McCoy 11                  
     3) Henry Couts 10                  4) Zack Pessia 10                 
 18 Mansfield Senior                                 10:00.00   10:32.23  
     1) Chase Smith 10                  2) Mark Wade 12                   
     3) Ben Nielsen 12                  4) Mike Heiser 11                 
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medina                                           17:57.00   18:55.71   10   
     1) Alex Fotheringham 12            2) Dylan Quaider 12               
     3) Tommy Menyes 10                 4) Brad Palocko 11                
  2 Twinsburg                                        18:55.00   18:56.36    8   
     1) Nick Schank 9                   2) Matt Kelly 10                  
     3) Garrett Crichlow 9              4) Will Myers 12                  
  3 Middleburg Hts. Midpark                          18:45.00   19:03.77    6   
     1) Markus Mirandilla 11            2) Chad Ellis 9                   
     3) Ryan Jones 12                   4) Lou Styles 10                  
  4 Centerville                                      18:10.00   19:11.70    4   
     1) David Lawler 10                 2) Kyle Bishop 12                 
     3) Collin Wurster 12               4) Henery Murakami 11             
  5 Bedford                                          18:40.00   19:24.04    2   
     1) Jake Nye 11                     2) Ben Crane 11                   
     3) James Nelson 10                 4) Adam Horace 11                 
  6 Wester. Central                                  20:00.00   19:47.54    1   
     1) Brandon Shaw 10                 2) Dustin Edens 9                 
     3) Craig Martin 10                 4) Phil Baer 11                   
  7 Chillicothe                                      21:00.00   20:02.44  
     1) Dalton Bettendorf 10            2) Arioch Parker 11               
     3) Ryan Mathis 9                   4) Ben Haller 9                   
  8 Grand Blanc                                      18:56.00   20:15.76  
     1) Carson Truesdell 10             2) Ian Donastorg 12               
     3) Jalen Payne 12                  4) Zachary Kughn 11               
  9 Mansfield Ontario                                20:10.00   20:30.42  
     1) Ben Wright 12                   2) Brett Neutzling 12             
     3) Evan Freer 12                   4) Gage Thacker 12                
 10 Ashland                                          21:10.00   21:06.13  
     1) Austin Rhodes 10                2) Drew Squires 10                
     3) Maxx Davidson 9                 4) Mark Fick 9                    
 11 Day. Dunbar                                      20:00.00   22:16.46  
     1) Jerrell Scott 9                 2) Theron Ellis 9                 
     3) Antonee Dardin 12               4) Artie McDaniel 11              
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medina                                            9:09.00    7:37.47   10   
     1) Robert Robinson 11              2) Josh Oswald 10                 
     3) Tommy Menyes 10                 4) David Knack 12                 
  2 Garfield Hts. Trinity                             8:40.00    7:39.49    8   
     1) Nate Babb 12                    2) Nick Bell 12                   
     3) Rob Morel 12                    4) Nick Gliha 12                  
  3 Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary                           8:35.00    7:46.38    6   
     1) Jacob Swords 12                 2) Mark Murphy 12                 
     3) Sean Poholski 11                4) Patrick O'Brien 11             
  4 Alliance Marlington                               8:54.00    7:48.16    4   
     1) Alden Hill 11                   2) Ryan Kaplan 12                 
     3) Brian Baum 12                   4) Kyle Masterson 12              
  5 Cle. Heights                                     11:10.00    8:02.53    2   
     1) Isaac Korb 9                    2) Dorien Hudson 10               
     3) Samuel Franklin 12              4) James Moore 12                 
  6 Macedonia Nordonia                                8:08.88    8:12.96    1   
     1) Trevor Hawks 12                 2) Troy Mulhall 11                
     3) John Ciocca 11                  4) Alex Wilson 11                 
  7 Willard                                           8:07.00    8:18.91  
     1) Kolin Phillips 11               2) Abram Craven 11                
     3) Alec Sickel 11                  4) Chris Hillis 11                
  8 Grand Blanc                                       8:35.00    8:22.25  
     1) Nicholas Lefler 12              2) Terrance Stocker 12            
     3) Kylon Wysinger 12               4) Omar Kaddurah 12               
  9 Centerville                                       8:58.00    8:22.31  
     1) Memme Onwudiwe 12               2) Matt Morgann 12                
     3) Andy Wooddell 12                4) Ryan Frazier 12                
 10 Chillicothe                                       8:10.00    8:35.62  
     1) Isaac Beverly 12                2) Cameron Lowe 12                
     3) Jacob Scharfetter 10            4) Max Corcoran 12                
 11 Twinsburg                                        11:25.00    8:36.46  
     1) Justin Kostyo 11                2) Vince Serio 12                 
     3) Matt Andrews 9                  4) Chris Carson 12                
 12 Cle. Glenville                                   12:15.60    8:43.95  
     1) Sean Debose 11                  2) Frank Clark 12                 
     3) Jacquez Riggs 10                4) Marcus Sanders 10              
 13 Day. Dunbar                                       9:45.00    8:47.59  
     1) Dwayne Harris 12                2) James Woody 12                 
     3) Dominic McCary 12               4) Micheal Jefferson 11           
 14 Wester. Central                                   8:35.00    8:50.19  
     1) Phil Baer 11                    2) Jarred Edens 11                
     3) Atticus Jordan 11               4) Chase Wilson 11                
 15 Warsaw River View                                 8:15.00    9:05.83  
     1) Corey Miller 9                  2) Clay Wilson 11                 
     3) David McVay 12                  4) Ethan Widder 11                
 16 Middleburg Hts. Midpark                           9:05.00    9:26.15  
     1) Mason Bednash 12                2) Jerry Hopkins 10               
     3) Zach Myers 9                    4) Colton Norgrove 10             
 17 Mansfield Senior                                  9:20.00    9:51.44  
     1) Mike Heiser 11                  2) Kwne Williams 11               
     3) Oliver Cline 11                 4) Mark Wade 12                   
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Day. Dunbar                                         56.00    1:03.74   2  10   
     1) Jason Holloway 11               2) Roger Williamson 12            
     3) Nicholas Lane 11                4) Eric Blair 11                  
  2 Medina                                            1:02.40    1:05.53   1   8   
     1) Jason Suggs 12                  2) Malik Tuck 12                  
     3) Walter Bailey 11                4) Sam Chester 12                 
  3 Centerville                                       1:01.00    1:05.79   2   6   
     1) Matt Morgann 12                 2) Ayinde Ramsey 12               
     3) Jon Overstreet 12               4) Ifeadi Odenigbo 11             
  4 Cle. Glenville                                      59.99    1:10.60   2   4   
     1) Farrakhan Ameen 11              2) Frank Clark 12                 
     3) DeAnthony Riggs 11              4) Darren Jones 12                
  5 Cle. Rhodes                                       1:04.00    1:17.79   1   2   
     1) Dalevonta Preston 9             2) Eusabius Howard 11             
     3) Lorenzo Harper 10               4) Joshua Gonzalez 11             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Daugherty           12 Big Rapids           6-07.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Michael Nwankwo           12 Day. Carroll         6-04.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 David Desenberg           12 Lima Senior          6-02.00    6-00.00    5   
  3 Quinton Foss              12 Lucas                6-02.00    6-00.00    5   
 -- Bryce Jones               11 Cle. Heights         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Steele Wasik               9 Lakewood St.         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Gyasi-Linje Calhoun        9 Shaker Heigh         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Brendon Wriston           10 Warsaw River         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Tabiel Radney             11 Reynoldsburg         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Mykel Bennett             10 Reynoldsburg         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Nicholas Grisby           12 Trotwood-Mad         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Marcus Haler              11 Willard              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Kolin Phillips            11 Willard              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Clarence Turner Jr.       11 Grand Blanc          6-04.00         NH  
 -- Davon Reed                11 Wester. Cent         6-04.00         NH  
 -- Jalen Willis              11 Shaker Heigh         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Charlie Moushey           10 Wester. Cent         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Micheal Oheimbor          11 Day. Dunbar          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Eric Moorer               10 Twinsburg            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Frank Clark               12 Cle. Glenvil         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Antone Dorsey             12 Day. Dunbar          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Jarrett Briggs            11 Centerville          6-02.00         NH  
 -- Cole Briggs               11 Centerville          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Aaron Macer               12 Twinsburg            6-07.00         NH  
 -- Stephen Gazley             9 Medina               5-08.00         NH  
 -- Cameron Cross             10 Cle. Heights         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Ian Law                   11 Medina               5-08.00         NH  
 -- Adrian Hutchins           12 Lima Senior          6-02.00         NH  
 -- Sean Debose               11 Cle. Glenvil         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Trent Collins             12 Day. Carroll         5-09.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian Moermond        11 Twinsburg           13-06.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Nick Hansford             12 Centerville         13-06.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 Charlie Moushey           10 Wester. Cent        14-00.00   13-00.00    6   
  4 Zach Houck                11 Centerville                    13-00.00    4   
  5 Quinton Foss              12 Lucas               11-06.00   12-06.00    2   
  6 Tyler Orewiler            11 N. Robinson         13-06.00   12-06.00    1   
  7 Jake Wolfe                11 Ashland             11-00.00   12-06.00  
  8 Stewart Dix               11 Ashland             11-06.00   12-00.00  
  9 Branson Repasy            10 Middleburg H        12-00.00   12-00.00  
 10 Cody Wilson/Hunt          12 Grand Blanc         12-00.00   12-00.00  
 11 Adam Dearlove             12 Medina              13-00.00   12-00.00  
 12 Dennis Hughes             12 Grand Blanc         12-00.00   11-06.00  
 12 Ryan Hess                 11 Shelby              13-07.00   11-06.00  
 12 Dan Schlitt                  Mansfield St. Pe               11-06.00  
 12 Greg Kasper               12 Lexington           12-06.00   11-06.00  
 -- Colt Cruset               10 Day. Carroll                         NH  
 -- Seth Wanamaker            11 N. Robinson         12-06.00         NH  
 -- Eric Minica               11 Middleburg H                         NH  
 -- Marcus Elgart             12 Warsaw River        13-00.00         NH  
 -- Kyle Hutchinson            9 Medina              10-00.00         NH  
 -- Evan Smith                11 Twinsburg           11-00.00         NH  
 -- Aaron King                11 Warsaw River        12-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Aaron Daugherty           12 Big Rapids          23-00.00   21-07.00   NWI  10   
  2 Sam Chester               12 Medina              21-01.00   19-10.50   NWI   8   
  3 Dwayne Harris             12 Day. Dunbar         21-00.00   19-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Jai-lyn Moore             11 Warren G. Ha        19-11.00   19-08.50   NWI   4   
  5 Malik Fisher               9 Grand Blanc         19-10.00   19-03.00   NWI   2   
  6 Micheal Oheimbor          11 Day. Dunbar                    19-02.75   NWI   1   
  7 Damonta' Madden/Warner    11 Grand Blanc         20-08.00   19-00.50   NWI 
  8 Josh Fortener             12 Day. Carroll        19-04.00   18-04.75   NWI 
  8 Frank Clark               12 Cle. Glenvil                   18-04.75   NWI 
 10 Orion Francis             11 Ashland             19-06.00   18-04.50   NWI 
 11 Jalen Willis              11 Shaker Heigh        19-05.00   18-02.50   NWI 
 12 Lorenzo Harper            10 Cle. Rhodes         20-00.00   18-01.25   NWI 
 13 Wes Pollock               10 N. Robinson         18-06.00   17-03.25   NWI 
 13 Damon Legit               12 Cle. Heights        20-00.00   17-03.25   NWI 
 15 Rashawn Dickerson          9 Cle. Heights        19-00.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 16 Caleb Kipp                11 Ashland             17-03.00   16-09.00   NWI 
 17 Sam Fintell               10 Centerville         18-05.00   16-07.25   NWI 
 18 Mansfield Tommy            9 Wester. Cent        18-00.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 19 DeAnthony Riggs           11 Cle. Glenvil        20-01.00   14-05.50   NWI 
 20 Brandon Anthony           11 Twinsburg           19-09.00   12-09.00   NWI 
 -- Warren Wilson             12 Trotwood-Mad        21-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Marcus Graham             12 Trotwood-Mad        20-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Dillon Seckman            12 Wester. Cent        18-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- JaShawn Combs             12 Day. Stivers        20-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- LaDarrell Harris          11 Cle. Rhodes         20-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- JaShawn Martin             9 Lima Senior                          ND   NWI 
 -- Sean Debose               11 Cle. Glenvil        20-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sean Zontini              11 Twinsburg           18-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Jalyn Powell              10 Warren G. Ha        19-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Michael Nwankwo           12 Day. Carroll        20-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Chris Lardie              11 Beachwood           19-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Michael Melchor           12 Centerville         23-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- David McVay               12 Warsaw River        20-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Christian Ellis           12 Reynoldsburg        20-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Gabe Mitchell             11 Warsaw River        18-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Velmon Franklin           11 Mansfield Se        18-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Travis Cheatham           12 Mansfield Se        21-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Walter Bailey             11 Medina              22-01.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Antonio Blanks            12 Day. Dunbar         45-10.00   44-11.75   NWI  10   
  2 Michael Nwankwo           12 Day. Carroll        44-01.00   44-00.25   NWI   8   
  3 Frank Clark               12 Cle. Glenvil        43-06.00   41-06.75   NWI   6   
  4 Bryce Jones               11 Cle. Heights        42-00.00   41-05.50   NWI   4   
  5 Sean Debose               11 Cle. Glenvil        39-03.00   40-06.75   NWI   2   
  6 Chris Lardie              11 Beachwood           42-10.00   40-05.25   NWI   1   
  7 Dylan Osborne             12 Chillicothe         40-00.00   40-05.00   NWI 
  8 Jalen Jones               11 Chillicothe         38-00.00   40-03.75   NWI 
  9 Dwayne Harris             12 Day. Dunbar         42-05.00   40-03.50   NWI 
 10 Sam Fintell               10 Centerville         39-10.00   40-01.00   NWI 
 11 Damon Legit               12 Cle. Heights        38-00.00   39-11.25   NWI 
 12 Oliver Sathoud            12 Centerville         42-04.00   39-03.75   NWI 
 13 Travis Cheatham           12 Mansfield Se        39-00.00   38-08.50   NWI 
 -- Gabe Mitchell             11 Warsaw River        37-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Brice Finton              10 Warsaw River        36-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Walter Bailey             11 Medina              39-08.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Bennett           12 Centerville         57-10.00   58-06.50   10   
  2 Justin Murray             12 Cin. Sycamor        56-05.00   55-04.00    8   
  3 Dustin Porter             12 Lucas               54-02.00   54-10.50    6   
  4 Bobby Mitman              12 Mansfield On        53-05.00   54-04.50    4   
  5 Lavonne Gauthney          11 Reynoldsburg        51-10.00   51-03.00    2   
  6 Aaron Zedella             10 Lakewood St.        54-06.00   50-00.50    1   
  7 Aundrey Walker            12 Cle. Glenvil                   48-06.75  
 -- Dakota Kinney             11 Greenwich So        45-00.00         ND  
 -- Matthew Denbow            10 Warsaw River        38-00.00         ND  
 -- Dominic Davie             10 Greenwich So        45-00.00         ND  
 -- Brandon Garza             12 Reynoldsburg        47-09.00         ND  
 -- Nate Donnellon            12 Ann Arbor Ga        49-11.00         ND  
 -- Tyler Stein                9 Warsaw River        36-00.00         ND  
 -- Dylan Blevins             12 Shelby              51-01.00         ND  
 -- Dominic Leoni             12 Ann Arbor Ga        49-01.00         ND  
 -- Matt Law                   9 Zanesville          40-00.00         ND  
 -- Taylor Johnson            12 Grand Blanc         46-06.00         ND  
 -- Brad Matthews             12 Zanesville          45-00.00         ND  
 -- Jordon Young                 Vincent Massey      59-00.00         ND  
 -- Kaylin Veal                9 Grand Blanc                          ND  
 -- Alex Kennedy              12 Wester. Cent        40-00.00         ND  
 -- Taylor McConaghy          11 Wester. Cent        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Ben Rader                 12 Cin. Sycamor        49-05.00         ND  
 -- Ryan Polachek             12 Willard             42-01.00         ND  
 -- Garrett Gardner           11 Willard             45-03.00         ND  
 -- Benny McGowan             11 Centerville         53-09.00         ND  
 -- Deveraux McCall           11 Twinsburg           43-00.00         ND  
 -- Bryan Flucas              11 Day. Carroll                         ND  
 -- Malcolm Ward              12 Day. Dunbar         47-05.00         ND  
 -- Mitch Durkee              11 Twinsburg           41-05.00         ND  
 -- Kyle Dodson               11 Cle. Heights        45-00.00         ND  
 -- Domonic Hall-Mays          9 Cle. Heights        33-00.00         ND  
 -- Adam Wolbert              11 Ashland             46-07.00         ND  
 -- Gage Taylor               10 N. Robinson         42-06.00         ND  
 -- Adam Stuckert             11 N. Robinson         42-00.00         ND  
 -- Mike Hierholzer            9 Medina              47-05.00         ND  
 -- Matt O'Brien              11 Medina              42-10.00         ND  
 -- Jason Mitchell            12 Mansfield Se        40-00.00         ND  
 -- Shawn Mccluskey           12 Middleburg H        40-02.00         ND  
 -- Conner Neu                12 Middleburg H        44-02.00         ND  
 -- Devan Bogard              11 Cle. Glenvil        42-04.00         ND  
 -- Aaron Sturdivant          11 Cle. Glenvil        47-03.00         ND  
 -- John Ward                 11 Day. Dunbar         35-09.00         ND  
 -- Winston Burnum            12 Mansfield Se        40-00.00         ND  
 -- Casey Slane               12 Marion Hardi        55-11.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conner Neu                12 Middleburg H          177-00     187-00   10   
  2 Michael Bennett           12 Centerville           177-08     174-10    8   
  3 Benny McGowan             11 Centerville           161-06     159-02    6   
  4 Justin Murray             12 Cin. Sycamor          156-00     152-08    4   
  5 Bobby Mitman              12 Mansfield On          153-00     148-09    2   
  6 Aaron Zedella             10 Lakewood St.          163-05     148-05    1   
  7 Dominic Leoni             12 Ann Arbor Ga          152-00     145-10  
 -- Dakota Kinney             11 Greenwich So          130-00         ND  
 -- Tyler Stein                9 Warsaw River          118-01         ND  
 -- Nate Donnellon            12 Ann Arbor Ga          146-00         ND  
 -- Brandon Garza             12 Reynoldsburg          139-08         ND  
 -- Lavonne Gauthney          11 Reynoldsburg          139-06         ND  
 -- Clay Holsclaw             10 Warsaw River          130-05         ND  
 -- Jordon Young                 Vincent Massey        190-00         ND  
 -- Taylor Johnson            12 Grand Blanc           134-07         ND  
 -- Matt Law                   9 Zanesville            100-00         ND  
 -- Brian Fowler              11 Wester. Cent          105-00         ND  
 -- Brad Matthews             12 Zanesville            115-00         ND  
 -- Garrett Gardner           11 Willard               125-02         ND  
 -- Kaylin Veal                9 Grand Blanc                          ND  
 -- Dominic Davie             10 Greenwich So          125-00         ND  
 -- Ben Lyon                  12 Wester. Cent          115-00         ND  
 -- Ben Rader                 12 Cin. Sycamor          139-00         ND  
 -- Bryan Flucas              11 Day. Carroll                         ND  
 -- Willie Williams           11 Twinsburg             106-00         ND  
 -- Clay Jury                 10 N. Robinson           149-07         ND  
 -- John Ward                 11 Day. Dunbar           120-00         ND  
 -- Anthony Surace            12 Twinsburg             108-10         ND  
 -- Domonic Hall-Mays          9 Cle. Heights          100-00         ND  
 -- Adam Wolbert              11 Ashland               127-06         ND  
 -- Adam Stuckert             11 N. Robinson           135-00         ND  
 -- Kyle Dodson               11 Cle. Heights          120-00         ND  
 -- Jason Mitchell            12 Mansfield Se          130-00         ND  
 -- Matt O'Brien              11 Medina                146-06         ND  
 -- Winston Burnum            12 Mansfield Se          130-00         ND  
 -- Nick Murray               11 Middleburg H          120-00         ND  
 -- Robby Kriner              11 Medina                120-00         ND  
 -- Kevin Kinds               11 Cle. Glenvil          135-05         ND  
 -- Malcolm Ward              12 Day. Dunbar           125-00         ND  
 -- Dustin Porter             12 Lucas                 135-04         ND  
 -- Aundrey Walker            12 Cle. Glenvil          145-05         ND  


RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada