RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Dan Hansen Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Dan Hansen Invitational

#1 21 April 2011 10:23 PM
Matt 
The Hammer 12 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1299
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Sheridan High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2011 07:06 PM
                  2011 Dan Hansen Invitational - 4/21/2011
                            Sheridan Invitational
                                  4/21/2011
                                   Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ireland, Brooke              Sturgis Brow           12.60      12.98   4  10
  2 Myers, Brooke                Cody High Sc           13.20      13.11   4   8
  3 Brown, Staylee               Natrona                13.44      13.31   4   6
  4 Jackson, Rahnee              Natrona                13.32      13.32   4   5
  5 Harrison, KaDee              Powell                 13.63      13.64   3   4
  6 Sept, Cassidy                Laurel High            13.71      13.65   3   3
  7 Seamans, Julia               Campbell Cou           13.56      13.75   4   1.50
  7 Gardner, Brynne              Sheridan Hig           14.10      13.75   2   1.50
  9 Saenz, Brittany              Campbell Cou           13.57      13.80   4
  9 Will, Mikayla                Sheridan Hig           13.85      13.80   3
 11 Horn, Shannon                Buffalo High           13.87      13.84   2
 12 Kretschman, Shayna           Arvada/Clear           13.66      13.88   3
 13 Hays, Melanie                Campbell Cou           14.01      13.91   2
 14 Lewis, Taylor                Cody High Sc           13.67      13.93   3
 15 Maze, Sarah                  Tongue River           13.79      13.97   3
 16 Popp, Brittany               Big Horn HS            13.89      14.00   2
 17 Hanson, Teren                Natrona                13.92      14.05   2
 18 Tierney, Tessa               Sturgis Brow           13.90      14.07   2
 19 Jacobs, Morgan               Sheridan Hig           14.30      14.11   1
 20 Belless, Kylee               Laurel High            14.11      14.12   1
 21 Ullery, Chelsea              Kaycee Schoo           13.55      14.13   4
 22 Shuck, Andie                 Sturgis Brow           14.10      14.38   1
 23 Brown, Storiee               Natrona                13.79      14.43   3
 24 Brown, Monique               Cody High Sc           14.25      14.53   1
 25 Lemmel, Alexis               Sturgis Brow           14.00      14.63   2
 26 Ballek, Taylor               Buffalo High           14.34      14.78   1
 27 Herrmann, Bekki              Tongue River           14.80      15.00   1
 28 Borgialli, MacKenzie         Buffalo High           15.14      15.07   1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Rahnee              Natrona                27.51      27.20   3  10
  2 Harrison, KaDee              Powell                 29.32      28.29   2   8
  3 Hanson, Teren                Natrona                29.46      28.41   1   6
  4 Hanewald, Paige              Natrona                28.86      28.55   2   5
  5 Waetzig, Lindsey             Campbell Cou           29.03      28.81   2   4
  6 Brown, Storiee               Natrona                28.45      29.08   2   3
  7 Sept, Cassidy                Laurel High            29.26      29.17   2   2
  8 Prosser, Lindsay             Sturgis Brow           27.50      29.19   3   1
  9 Lensegrav, Brooke            Sturgis Brow           27.50      29.33   3
 10 Brown, Monique               Cody High Sc           29.01      29.53   2
 11 Horn, Shannon                Buffalo High           30.00      29.55   1
 12 Ullery, Chelsea              Kaycee Schoo           28.63      29.77   2
 13 Gappa, Leslie                Laurel High            29.68      29.98   1
 14 Gibbs, Megan                 Arvada/Clear           30.00      30.46   1
 15 Ballek, Taylor               Buffalo High           32.07      30.60   1
 16 Traeger, Kelcy               Laurel High            30.90      31.67   1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murray, Desiree              Powell               1:00.22    1:00.42   4  10
  2 Dannels, Bailie              Sheridan Hig         1:02.94    1:01.92   4   8
  3 Dooper, Bailey               Laurel High          1:02.65    1:02.60   4   6
  4 Beausoleil, Mikaela          Laurel High          1:02.38    1:03.24   4   5
  5 Hanson, Teren                Natrona              1:04.57    1:04.19   4   4
  6 Hays, Melanie                Campbell Cou         1:03.00    1:04.33   4   3
  7 Lazarus, Ashley              Campbell Cou         1:04.66    1:04.34   3   2 
  8 Sanftner, Lindsay            Sturgis Brow         1:02.00    1:04.46   4   1  
  9 Maze, Sarah                  Tongue River         1:05.38    1:04.77   3
 10 Hanewald, Paige              Natrona              1:06.06    1:05.10   3
 11 Waetzig, Lindsey             Campbell Cou         1:04.66    1:05.53   4
 12 Lensegrav, Brooke            Sturgis Brow         1:05.00    1:05.74   3
 13 Roebling, Bailey             Arvada/Clear         1:12.00    1:05.82   2
 14 Brown, Monique               Cody High Sc         1:08.54    1:05.89   2
 15 Brown, Storiee               Natrona              1:07.33    1:06.24   2
 16 Prosser, Lindsay             Sturgis Brow         1:07.00    1:06.53   3
 17 Lewis, Toni                  Cody High Sc         1:07.56    1:07.01   2
 18 Holiday, Kimberly            Cody High Sc         1:07.00    1:07.78   3
 19 Lemmel, Alexis               Sturgis Brow         1:06.00    1:07.89   3
 20 Brown, Staylee               Natrona              1:06.83    1:07.96   3
 21 Ullery, Chelsea              Kaycee Schoo         1:07.23    1:08.91   2
 22 Borgialli, MacKenzie         Buffalo High         1:08.01    1:09.71   2
 23 Hildebrand, Alyssa           Powell               1:12.74    1:10.44   1
 24 McArthur, Marquette          Powell               1:14.56    1:15.15   1
 25 Wallace, Stina               Logde Grass          1:28.00    1:17.51   1

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ireland, Brooke              Sturgis Brow         2:20.00    2:25.53   10
  2 DeStefano, Audra             Campbell Cou         2:28.25    2:25.90    8
  3 Wilhite, Ashlyn              Campbell Cou         2:27.12    2:27.06    6
  4 Gorman, Erin                 Campbell Cou         2:33.29    2:27.55    5
  5 Brinegar, Anne               Cody High Sc         2:34.35    2:27.59    4
  6 Phillips, Abby               Campbell Cou         2:30.48    2:29.70    3
  7 MacDonald, Kassey            Powell               2:34.67    2:31.94    2
  8 Morrow, Sierra               Powell               2:41.00    2:33.44    1
  9 Sondag, Ashley               Natrona              2:44.00    2:34.07
 10 Meirose, Lia                 Sturgis Brow         2:35.00    2:36.98
 11 Garrison, Courtney           Cody High Sc         2:30.41    2:38.56
 12 Ostler, Addy                 Tongue River         2:35.00    2:40.10
 13 Hensley, Chelsea             Laurel High          2:49.00    2:40.66
 14 Maston, Makenna              Natrona              2:43.00    2:47.99
 15 Cassen, Courtney             Sturgis Brow         2:47.00    2:48.50
 16 Sondag, Shaelynn             Natrona              2:43.00    2:50.06
 17 Streeter, Brylee             Kaycee Schoo         2:54.09    2:55.16
 18 Hildebrand, Alyssa           Powell               2:40.00    2:58.30
 19 Wallace, Stina               Logde Grass          2:50.00    3:09.74
 20 Charges Strong, Autum        Logde Grass          2:30.00    3:20.74

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kahlie             Sturgis Brow         5:30.00    5:21.66   10
  2 Brinegar, Anne               Cody High Sc         5:27.00    5:21.68    8
  3 DeStefano, Audra             Campbell Cou         5:34.00    5:25.49    6
  4 Lyle, Della                  Buffalo High         5:35.00    5:34.45    5
  5 Takahashi, Madeleine         Sturgis Brow         5:30.00    5:34.53    4
  6 DeStefano, Quinn             Campbell Cou         5:35.00    5:40.22    3
  7 Jeffries, Jessi              Campbell Cou         5:32.00    5:45.16    2
  8 Morrow, Sierra               Powell               6:02.56    5:47.19    1
  9 Sondag, Ashley               Natrona              5:41.00    5:51.99
  9 Sondag, Shaelynn             Natrona              6:03.00    5:51.99
 11 Ostler, Addy                 Tongue River         5:58.00    5:53.08
 12 Charges Strong, Autum        Logde Grass          6:10.00    5:55.62
 13 Hutchinson, Amanda           Tongue River         5:59.00    5:56.39
 14 Mitchell, Tess               Powell               6:10.00    5:56.84
 15 Holiday, Kimberly            Cody High Sc         5:55.06    5:56.92
 16 Maston, Makenna              Natrona              5:50.00    6:01.54
 17 Mutchler, Baillie            Sturgis Brow         5:50.00    6:03.38
 18 Anderson, Courtney           Sturgis Brow         6:00.00    6:08.41
 19 Hensley, Chelsea             Laurel High          6:16.00    6:19.62
 20 Streeter, Brylee             Kaycee Schoo         6:27.56    6:22.24

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Bridget             Campbell Cou        12:26.07   11:37.11   10
  2 Phillips, Abby               Campbell Cou                   11:38.23    8
  3 Lyle, Della                  Buffalo High        12:17.94   12:11.81    6
  4 Hauschild, McKenna           Campbell Cou        12:18.00   12:14.41    5
  5 Sharp, Sarah                 Campbell Cou        12:05.77   12:15.35    4
  6 Thorne, Jami                 Campbell Cou        12:12.00   12:25.79    3
  7 Wells, Tally                 Powell              13:00.54   12:32.11    2
  8 Sondag, Ashley               Natrona             12:42.00   12:44.92    1
  9 Neavill, Monica              Sheridan Hig        12:47.00   13:09.39
 10 Hutchinson, Amanda           Tongue River        13:58.00   13:12.53
 11 Mitchell, Tess               Powell              13:22.00   13:15.84
 12 Casey, Regan                 Laurel High         13:41.00   13:44.24

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrie, Paula                Campbell Cou           15.74      16.43   3  10
  2 Murray, Desiree              Powell                 15.94      17.12   3   8
  3 Nimick, Lindsay              Buffalo High           17.38      17.33   3   6
  4 Shackelford, Jandey          Campbell Cou           17.96      17.61   2   5
  5 Jacobs, Morgan               Sheridan Hig           16.81      17.74   3   4
  6 Maddox, Lacee                Natrona                17.64      17.80   3   3
  7 Maxon, Courtney              Sturgis Brow           18.00      17.95   2   2
  8 Thomas, Karly                Powell                 18.18      18.03   2   1
  9 Durham, Hannah               Cody High Sc           17.41      18.07   3
 10 Winsell, Jayce               Sturgis Brow           17.00      18.15   3
 11 Wagner, Stefanie             Campbell Cou           18.73      18.60   2
 12 Stahl, Sonya                 Laurel High            18.30      18.64   2
 13 Hinze, Allison               Cody High Sc           18.42      18.67   2
 14 Nepine, Braidyn              Tongue River           18.99      18.75   1
 15 Gibbs, Megan                 Arvada/Clear           19.00      20.27   1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Korpela, Claire              Sheridan Hig           48.77      47.59   3  10
  2 Buyan, Lauren                Sheridan Hig           49.32      49.43   3   8
  3 Thomas, Karly                Powell                 51.35      50.51   3   6
  4 Howard, Katie                Campbell Cou           52.38      50.65   3   5 
  5 Jacobs, Morgan               Sheridan Hig           50.44      50.71   3   4 
  6 Winsell, Jayce               Sturgis Brow           50.00      51.29   3   3
  7 Maddox, Lacee                Natrona                52.61      51.35   2   2
  8 Durham, Hannah               Cody High Sc           52.58      51.38   3   1
  9 Maxon, Courtney              Sturgis Brow           53.00      51.76   2
 10 Hinze, Allison               Cody High Sc           53.39      52.01   2
 11 Wagner, Stefanie             Campbell Cou           55.00      53.55   1
 12 Gibbs, Megan                 Arvada/Clear           54.70      54.08   1
 13 Nimick, Lindsay              Buffalo High           54.50      54.94   2
 14 Backman, Kathleen            Natrona                54.24      55.71   2
 15 Nepine, Braidyn              Tongue River           57.36      56.14   1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sturgis Brown High School  'A'                      52.00      51.37   2  10
    1) Ireland, Brooke                 2) Tierney, Tessa
    3) Maxon, Courtney                 4) Sanftner, Lindsay
  2 Natrona  'A'                                        52.66      52.01   2   8
    1) Brown, Staylee                  2) Hanewald, Paige
    3) Brown, Storiee                  4) Jackson, Rahnee
  3 Sheridan High School  'A'                           53.78      52.09   2   6
    1) Korpela, Claire                 2) Dannels, Bailie
    3) Gardner, Brynne                 4) Will, Mikayla
  4 Campbell County High School  'A'                    52.50      52.71   2   5
    1) Adsit, Breanna                  2) Saenz, Brittany
    3) Seamans, Julia                  4) Lazarus, Ashley
  5 Laurel High School Girls  'A'                       53.51      53.61   2   4
  6 Tongue River High School  'A'                       57.00      55.16   1   3
    1) Herrmann, Bekki                 2) Vineyard, Hunter
    3) Maze, Sarah                     4) Nepine, Braidyn
  7 Arvada/Clearmont High School  'A'                   57.17      56.67   1   2
    1) Kretschman, Shayna              2) Rockafellow, Keely
    3) Gibbs, Megan                    4) Roebling, Bailey

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheridan High School  'A'                         4:16.77    4:11.55   10
    1) Korpela, Claire                 2) Dannels, Bailie
    3) Buyan, Lauren                   4) Rotellini, Katie
  2 Campbell County High School  'A'                  4:15.00    4:16.69    8
    1) Wilhite, Ashlyn                 2) Waetzig, Lindsey
    3) Gorman, Erin                    4) Blake, Chelsea
  3 Powell  'A'                                       4:42.06    4:21.53    6
  4 Sturgis Brown High School  'A'                    4:20.00    4:24.01    5
    1) Tierney, Tessa                  2) Shuck, Andie
    3) Lemmel, Alexis                  4) Takahashi, Madeleine
  5 Cody High School  'A'                             4:25.37    4:25.46    4
    1) Lewis, Taylor                   2) Durham, Hannah
    3) Bales, Anna                     4)
  6 Buffalo High School  'A'                          3:39.59    4:37.51    3
    1) Borgialli, MacKenzie            2) Ballek, Taylor
    3) Nimick, Lindsay                 4) Lyle, Della
  7 Natrona  'A'                                      4:23.00    4:49.36    2
    1) Maston, Makenna                 2) Sondag, Ashley
    3) Sondag, Shaelynn                4) Backman, Kathleen
  8 Tongue River High School  'A'                     5:00.00    4:52.34    1
    1) Hutchinson, Amanda              2) Nielsen, Sarah
    3) Ostler, Addy                    4) Nepine, Braidyn

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheridan High School  'A'                        10:45.00   10:32.31   10
    1) Buyan, Lauren                   2) Neavill, Monica
    3) Jensik, Erin                    4) Rotellini, Katie
  2 Laurel High School Girls  'A'                    12:00.00   10:42.89    8

Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vineyard, Hunter             Tongue River         5-02.00    5-03.00   10
  2 Myers, Brooke                Cody High Sc         5-00.00   J5-03.00    8
  3 Ostrom, Kendra               Powell               4-10.00    4-11.00    6
  4 Seamans, Julia               Campbell Cou         4-09.00   J4-11.00    5
  5 Poppleton, Dusti             Campbell Cou         4-11.00    4-09.00    4
  6 Kobold, Madeline             Big Horn HS          4-07.00   J4-09.00    2.50
  6 Mirich, Jadyn                Big Horn HS          4-07.00   J4-09.00    2.50
  8 Bruch, Annie                 Sturgis Brow         4-05.00    4-07.00    1
  9 Morton, Taylor               Cody High Sc         4-04.00   J4-07.00
 10 Howard, Katie                Campbell Cou         4-05.00    4-05.00
 10 Prosser, Lindsay             Sturgis Brow         4-07.00    4-05.00
 12 Lynn, Cassidy                Powell               4-01.00   J4-05.00

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrie, Paula                Campbell Cou        12-00.00   11-06.00   10
  2 Bales, Anna                  Cody High Sc        10-09.00   11-00.00    8
  3 Hays, Melanie                Campbell Cou         8-06.00    9-00.00    6
  4 Saenz, Brittany              Campbell Cou        10-00.00   J9-00.00    5
  5 Ballek, Taylor               Buffalo High         8-09.00    8-06.00    4
  6 Stahl, Sonya                 Laurel High          7-06.00    7-06.00    2.50
  6 Wagner, Stefanie             Campbell Cou         8-06.00    7-06.00    2.50
  8 Traeger, Kelcy               Laurel High          7-06.00   J7-06.00    1
  9 Cassen, Courtney             Sturgis Brow         7-06.00    7-00.00
 -- Lyon, Klara                  Sturgis Brow         8-00.00         NH

Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lazarus, Ashley              Campbell Cou        15-05.00   15-11.75   10
  2 Andrie, Paula                Campbell Cou        16-10.00   15-10.00    8
  3 Bales, Anna                  Cody High Sc        15-09.00   15-09.75    6
  4 Poppleton, Dusti             Campbell Cou        15-11.00   15-09.25    5
  5 Will, Mikayla                Sheridan Hig        14-07.50   15-07.25    4
  6 Horn, Shannon                Buffalo High        14-06.50   15-06.75    3
  7 Beausoleil, Mikaela          Laurel High         15-07.00   15-06.25    2
  8 Seamans, Julia               Campbell Cou        15-04.00   15-02.00    1
  9 Jackson, Rahnee              Natrona             14-10.00   15-01.50
  9 Kretschman, Shayna           Arvada/Clear        15-05.00   15-01.50
 11 MacDonald, Kassey            Powell              15-00.75   15-00.00
 12 Maze, Sarah                  Tongue River        13-00.00   14-06.50
 13 Gappa, Leslie                Laurel High         14-06.00   14-04.50
 14 Dooper, Bailey               Laurel High         15-04.00   14-03.25
 15 Blare, Alex                  Big Horn HS         13-10.00   14-01.75
 15 Steinmetz, Ashley            Laurel High         14-00.00   14-01.75
 17 Ostrom, Kendra               Powell              14-02.75   14-01.50
 18 Gardner, Brynne              Sheridan Hig        15-09.50   14-00.25
 19 Bruch, Annie                 Sturgis Brow        14-00.00   13-04.50
 19 Lensegrav, Brooke            Sturgis Brow        14-06.00   13-04.50
 21 Lyon, Klara                  Sturgis Brow        13-00.00   13-02.25
 22 Backman, Kathleen            Natrona             14-01.00   13-02.00
 23 Borgialli, MacKenzie         Buffalo High        13-01.50   12-06.50

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrie, Paula                Campbell Cou        35-11.00   34-11.50   10
  2 Belless, Kylee               Laurel High         30-09.00   32-03.00    8
  3 Poppleton, Dusti             Campbell Cou        32-03.00   32-01.25    6
  4 Will, Mikayla                Sheridan Hig        32-00.00   31-06.50    5
  5 Rotellini, Katie             Sheridan Hig        32-02.00   31-04.75    4
  6 Meirose, Lia                 Sturgis Brow        31-00.00   31-03.00    3
  7 Shackelford, Jandey          Campbell Cou        32-05.00   30-08.50    1
  7 Roebling, Bailey             Arvada/Clear        31-01.00   30-08.50    1
  7 Steinmetz, Ashley            Laurel High         30-04.00   30-08.50    1
 10 Gappa, Leslie                Laurel High         30-01.00   30-05.75
 11 Horn, Shannon                Buffalo High        30-09.00   30-05.25
 12 Jacobs, Morgan               Sheridan Hig        30-00.50   30-02.75
 13 Harrison, KaDee              Powell              30-00.00   30-02.00
 14 Blare, Alex                  Big Horn HS         28-06.00   30-00.00
 15 Lensegrav, Brooke            Sturgis Brow        29-00.00   29-10.00
 15 Hanewald, Paige              Natrona             32-09.00   29-10.00
 17 Lewis, Toni                  Cody High Sc        31-01.00   29-09.75
 18 Bruch, Annie                 Sturgis Brow        29-00.00   28-08.75
 19 Lynn, Cassidy                Powell              27-08.50   27-02.50

Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Avery                 Natrona             41-00.00   37-05.50   10
  2 Colling, Emylee              Laurel High         38-02.00   36-09.50    8
  3 Roberts, Sylvan              Cody High Sc        35-06.00   36-09.00    6
  4 Colling, Chelsee             Laurel High         36-02.50   35-06.50    5
  5 Butcher, McKenzie            Sheridan Hig        34-03.00   33-03.50    4
  6 Koski, Cassidy               Campbell Cou        35-10.00   33-00.00    3
  7 Thar, Shaylee                Campbell Cou        32-11.00   32-09.00    2
  8 Herrmann, Bekki              Tongue River        33-09.50   32-06.00    1
  9 Slominski, Lacey             Natrona             33-01.00   31-05.00
 10 Christenson, Shayla          Sheridan Hig        31-08.50   31-03.50
 11 Terry, Ashley                Natrona             30-05.00   30-05.00
 12 Main, Gabby                  Sturgis Brow        32-00.00   29-10.00
 13 Stroup, Megan                Sheridan Hig        30-01.00   29-08.50
 14 McArthur, Marquette          Powell              28-05.75   29-07.50
 15 Budge, Lexi                  Laurel High         31-11.00   28-06.00
 16 Burrell, Sara                Sheridan Hig        30-01.50   28-02.50
 17 Groves, Hannah               Powell              30-02.25   28-00.50
 18 Sissel, Sam                  Laurel High         32-02.00   27-09.00
 19 Kath, Emily                  Powell              28-04.25   27-08.00
 20 Elliott, Sarah               Natrona             29-06.00   27-02.00

Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Avery                 Natrona               143-00     127-04   10
  2 McArthur, Marquette          Powell                111-08     107-10    8
  3 Roberts, Sylvan              Cody High Sc          107-01     103-02    6
  4 Burrell, Sara                Sheridan Hig          101-00     102-04    5 
  5 Terry, Ashley                Natrona               106-02      96-01    4
  6 Koski, Cassidy               Campbell Cou          101-05      92-04    3
  7 Butcher, McKenzie            Sheridan Hig           98-01      90-09    2
  8 Thar, Shaylee                Campbell Cou           98-06      89-09    1
  9 Elliott, Sarah               Natrona               100-07      89-05
 10 Budge, Lexi                  Laurel High            92-03      85-07
 11 Christenson, Shayla          Sheridan Hig           92-04      83-00
 12 Sullivan, Crysta             Campbell Cou           93-09      81-07
 13 Sissel, Sam                  Laurel High            88-03      79-11
 14 Groves, Hannah               Powell                 79-00      79-04
 15 Slominski, Lacey             Natrona               100-01      77-11
 16 Herrmann, Bekki              Tongue River           89-00      76-05
 17 Gladsen, Aleesha             Campbell Cou           90-09      71-06
 18 Colling, Emylee              Laurel High            75-01      69-08
 19 Colling, Chelsee             Laurel High            75-02      64-09
 -- Main, Gabby                  Sturgis Brow           80-00       FOUL
 -- Kath, Emily                  Powell                 92-10       FOUL

Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Halie                Natrona                13.90      14.08   5  10
  2 Grammens, Kristin            Sheridan Hig           14.25      14.21   5   8
  3 Witt, Skyler                 Natrona                14.10      14.27   5   6
  4 Swires, Jada                 Powell                 14.78      14.33   4   5
  5 Simmons, Della               Campbell Cou           15.04      14.58   4   4
  6 Kilts, Marie                 Natrona                14.68      14.59   4   3
  7 Fox, Ashley                  Big Horn HS            15.36      14.61   3   2
  8 Ferguson, Lexis              Natrona                14.29      14.66   5   1
  9 Gallup, Emma                 Natrona                14.30      14.67   5
 10 Dwire, Danielle              Cody High Sc           15.24      14.69   3
 11 White, Lakyn                 Kaycee Schoo           15.00      14.76   4
 12 Margharos, Lissa             Natrona                14.70      14.79   4
 13 Kalberer, Korrie             Powell                 14.62      14.85   5
 14 Bringas, Priscilla           Sheridan Hig           14.61      14.97   5
 15 Kilts, Kristen               Natrona                14.57      15.02   5
 16 Zerkle, Tessa                Natrona                15.79      15.18   2
 17 Bisiar, Jessica              Natrona                15.23      15.26   4
 18 Wells, Jackie                Sheridan Hig           15.71      15.31   3
 19 Manning, Becca               Kaycee Schoo                      15.32   1
 20 Olson, Mikala                Laurel High            15.64      15.50   3
 21 Kooper, Lexi                 Sheridan Hig           15.44      15.52   3
 22 Carr, Sarah                  Kaycee Schoo                      15.58   1
 23 Mandigo, Vernisha            Nsi Academy            15.40      15.60   3
 24 Arno, Tori                   Sheridan Hig           15.84      15.85   2
 25 Hall, Kelley                 Sheridan Hig           16.54      15.92   2
 26 Rockafellow, Keely           Arvada/Clear           15.75      16.06   3
 27 Jelly, Alex                  Arvada/Clear           16.25      16.15   2
 28 Zanfi, Elly                  Tongue River           16.05      16.17   2
 29 Flock, Savanna               Sheridan Hig           17.00      16.23   2
 30 Ogden, Ashley                Natrona                           16.24   1
 31 Oryall, Sam                  Sheridan Hig           17.98      17.40   2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gallup, Emma                 Natrona                30.11      28.81   5  10
  2 Adsit, Breanna               Campbell Cou           29.25      29.06   5   8
  3 Delano, Jordan               Natrona                32.44      29.35   3   6
  4 Dwire, Danielle              Cody High Sc                      29.48   1   5
  5 Lang, Alex                   Campbell Cou           29.54      29.51   5   4
  6 Simmons, Della               Campbell Cou           30.34      29.63   5   3
  7 Fox, Ashley                  Big Horn HS            31.80      29.75   4   2
  8 Witt, Skyler                 Natrona                29.83      29.88   5   1
  9 Swires, Jada                 Powell                 30.81      30.06   5
 10 Jones, Jessica               Campbell Cou           31.58      30.53   4
 11 Grammens, Kristin            Sheridan Hig           31.63      30.78   4
 12 Bringas, Priscilla           Sheridan Hig           33.90      31.01   2
 13 Kistler, Ali                 Campbell Cou           30.26      31.02   5
 14 White, Lakyn                 Kaycee Schoo           31.32      31.11   4
 15 Friedlan, Stephanie          Campbell Cou           30.54      31.33   5
 16 Bisiar, Jessica              Natrona                30.89      31.36   4
 17 Kilts, Kristen               Natrona                32.40      32.15   4
 18 Olson, Mikala                Laurel High            33.55      32.35   3
 19 Kooper, Lexi                 Sheridan Hig           33.81      32.42   3
 20 Prill, Stephanie             Sheridan Hig           35.30      32.50   2
 21 Mandigo, Vernisha            Nsi Academy            31.24      32.72   4
 22 Ogden, Ashley                Natrona                           32.79   1
 23 Wells, Jackie                Sheridan Hig           33.37      32.89   3
 24 Carr, Sarah                  Kaycee Schoo           33.12      32.95   3
 25 Hall, Kelley                 Sheridan Hig           34.71      33.05   2
 26 Zanfi, Elly                  Tongue River           33.00      33.62   3
 27 Arno, Tori                   Sheridan Hig           33.68      33.65   3
 28 Rockafellow, Keely           Arvada/Clear           33.91      33.99   2
 29 Jelly, Alex                  Arvada/Clear           34.22      34.44   2
 30 Velazquez, Kianna            Laurel High            34.56      35.21   2
 31 Oryall, Sam                  Sheridan Hig           39.22      39.56   2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swan, Adriane                Sheridan Hig         1:09.00    1:06.23   2  10
  2 Friedlan, Stephanie          Campbell Cou         1:08.00    1:06.97   2   8
  3 Fox, Ashley                  Big Horn HS          1:07.00    1:07.89   2   6
  4 Jones, Jessica               Campbell Cou         1:09.19    1:08.60   2   5
  5 Witt, Skyler                 Natrona              1:08.85    1:08.69   2   4
  6 Maddox, Halie                Natrona              1:12.20    1:09.10   2   3
  7 Kobold, Madeline             Big Horn HS          1:10.00    1:11.51   2   2
  8 Kistler, Ali                 Campbell Cou         1:09.10    1:13.64   2   1
  9 Ogden, Ashley                Natrona                         1:15.34   1
 10 Eurich, Kimberly             Campbell Cou         1:15.06    1:16.17   1
 11 Hokanson, Laythn             Kaycee Schoo         1:17.43    1:16.53   1
 12 Zanfi, Elly                  Tongue River         1:18.00    1:16.68   1
 13 Fauber, Faith                Kaycee Schoo         1:22.12    1:17.78   1
 14 Carr, Sarah                  Kaycee Schoo         1:20.02    1:20.13   1
 15 Wilkes, Stacey               Kaycee Schoo                    1:22.75   1

Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Chelsea               Campbell Cou                    2:34.63   10    23463
  2 Jensik, Erin                 Sheridan Hig         2:45.10    2:35.16    8
  3 Swan, Adriane                Sheridan Hig         2:55.00    2:50.97    6
  4 Borah, Mariah                Natrona              2:53.00    2:54.85    5
  5 Jones, Chelsea               Kaycee Schoo                    2:59.28    4
  6 Voss, Shaina                 Natrona              3:14.00    3:10.88    3
  7 Hokanson, Laythn             Kaycee Schoo                    3:12.47    2
  8 Manning, Becca               Kaycee Schoo                    3:16.79    1
  9 Hammond, Mariah              Sheridan Hig         3:04.00    3:33.35
 10 Hokanson, Brekyn             Kaycee Schoo                    3:42.16

Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Michelle              Sheridan Hig         6:12.00    6:23.00   10
  2 Borah, Mariah                Natrona              6:16.00    6:25.00    8
  3 Custis, Jennifer             Big Horn HS          6:10.00    6:30.00    6
  4 Voss, Shaina                 Natrona              7:01.00    6:51.00    5
  5 Nielsen, Sarah               Tongue River         7:00.00    6:56.00    4
  6 Wolf, Shaya                  Buffalo High         7:33.00    7:04.00    3
  7 Hammond, Mariah              Sheridan Hig         7:50.00    8:20.00    2

Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Michelle              Sheridan Hig        14:11.00   13:55.90   10
  2 Custis, Jennifer             Big Horn HS         12:45.00   14:11.16    8

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stedillie, Addison           Sheridan Hig           19.56      18.23   3  10
  2 Mirich, Jadyn                Big Horn HS            18.80      18.62   3   8
  3 Delano, Jordan               Natrona                19.19      18.89   3   6
  4 Blare, Alex                  Big Horn HS            20.48      19.14   2   5
  5 Howard, Katie                Campbell Cou           20.25      19.27   3   4
  6 Arno, Tori                   Sheridan Hig           20.23      19.32   3   3
  7 Rapp, Claire                 Sheridan Hig           20.68      19.83   2   2
  8 Benders, Tori                Laurel High            20.73      19.97   2   1
  9 Adsit, Breanna               Campbell Cou           20.54      20.09   2
 10 Zerkle, Tessa                Natrona                20.43      20.20   2
 11 Prill, Stephanie             Sheridan Hig           18.90      20.30   3
 12 Jackson-Brown, Carra         Natrona                21.70      20.45   1
 13 Sweet, Hannah                Powell                 20.05      20.57   3
 14 Kilts, Marie                 Natrona                20.89      21.14   2
 15 Studiner, Lauren             Laurel High            21.32      21.18   1
 16 Manning, Becca               Kaycee Schoo           18.99      21.31   3
 17 Flom, Alex                   Powell                 23.73      21.57   1
 18 Guizar, Miriam               Campbell Cou           20.55      21.66   2
 19 Wilkes, Stacey               Kaycee Schoo           21.15      21.71   2
 20 Hall, Kelley                 Sheridan Hig           21.33      22.50   1
 21 Oryall, Sam                  Sheridan Hig           28.44      26.92   1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Mali                 Big Horn HS            55.33      52.41   2  10
  2 Popp, Brittany               Big Horn HS            57.70      52.93   1   8
  3 Rapp, Claire                 Sheridan Hig           56.60      53.14   2   6
  4 Delano, Jordan               Natrona                54.62      54.48   2   5
  5 Stedillie, Addison           Sheridan Hig           56.50      55.14   2   4
  6 Margharos, Lissa             Natrona                55.42      55.64   2   3
  7 Jackson-Brown, Carra         Natrona                56.52      56.84   2   2
  8 Zerkle, Tessa                Natrona                57.08      56.97   2   1
  9 Jones, Chelsea               Kaycee Schoo           59.25      57.32   1
 10 Manning, Becca               Kaycee Schoo           57.47      57.73   2
 11 Studiner, Lauren             Laurel High            57.69      58.10   1
 12 Benders, Tori                Laurel High          1:01.60      58.11   1
 13 Kilts, Marie                 Natrona              1:02.14    1:00.68   1
 14 Wilkes, Stacey               Kaycee Schoo         1:00.23    1:00.98   1
 15 Sweet, Hannah                Powell               1:00.99    1:01.04   1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Big Horn HS  'A'                                               56.12   10
    1) Blare, Alex                     2) Popp, Brittany
    3) Kobold, Madeline                4) Mirich, Jadyn
  2 Laurel High School Girls  'A'                       55.13      56.88    8

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laurel High School Girls  'A'                                4:33.06   10
  2 Natrona  'A'                                      4:39.00    4:33.90    8
    1) Gallup, Emma                    2) Margharos, Lissa
    3) Ferguson, Lexis                 4) Borah, Mariah
  3 Campbell County High School  'A'                  4:35.00    4:46.61    6
    1) Friedlan, Stephanie             2) Lang, Alex
    3) Kistler, Ali                    4) Hays, Melanie
  4 Big Horn HS  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:49.83    5
    1) Fox, Ashley                     2) Kobold, Madeline
    3) Mirich, Jadyn                   4) Wright, Mali

Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson-Brown, Carra         Natrona              4-07.00    4-07.00   10
  2 Jensik, Erin                 Sheridan Hig         4-05.00    4-05.00    8 
  3 Mogan, Angie                 Laurel High          4-02.00    4-03.00    6
  4 Warner, Sophie               Cody High Sc                   J4-03.00    5
  5 Marshall, Samantha           Cody High Sc         4-04.00   J4-03.00    4
  6 Fauber, Faith                Kaycee Schoo         4-02.00   J4-03.00    3
  7 Fox, Taylor                  Laurel High          4-00.00    4-01.00    2
  8 Christiansen, Dalayna        Laurel High          4-00.00   J4-01.00    1
  9 Ullery, Chelsea              Kaycee Schoo         4-04.00    3-11.00
  9 Ellingrod, Lorianne          Arvada/Clear                    3-11.00
  9 Jones, Chelsea               Kaycee Schoo         4-02.00    3-11.00

Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Lexis              Natrona              8-06.00    9-00.00   10
  2 Kistler, Ali                 Campbell Cou         8-00.00    8-06.00    8
  3 Lang, Alex                   Campbell Cou         7-06.00    7-06.00    6
  4 Delano, Jordan               Natrona              6-06.00    6-06.00    4.50
  4 Bisiar, Jessica              Natrona              7-00.00    6-06.00    4.50
  6 Streeter, Brylee             Kaycee Schoo        18-00.50    5-06.00    3 
  7 McMurray, Anna               Laurel High          6-00.00   J5-06.00    2 
 -- Prill, Stephanie             Sheridan Hig         7-06.00         NH

Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adsit, Breanna               Campbell Cou        14-06.00   14-11.50   10
  2 Wright, Mali                 Big Horn HS         13-08.00   13-02.00    8
  3 McFate, KayLee               Laurel High         11-05.00   13-01.25    6
  4 Dwire, Danielle              Cody High Sc                   12-10.25    5
  5 Fox, Taylor                  Laurel High         13-02.50   12-07.50    4
  6 Maddox, Halie                Natrona             12-11.00   12-04.50    3
  7 Mogan, Angie                 Laurel High         12-04.00   12-03.50    2
  8 Prill, Stephanie             Sheridan Hig        12-04.00   12-01.25    0.50
  8 White, Lakyn                 Kaycee Schoo        12-11.00   12-01.25    0.50
 10 Witt, Skyler                 Natrona             12-09.00   12-00.25
 11 Kilts, Kristen               Natrona             12-02.00   11-10.50
 12 Bringas, Priscilla           Sheridan Hig        12-00.00   11-10.25
 13 McMurray, Anna               Laurel High         11-02.00   11-10.00
 14 Edstrom, Londyn              Buffalo High        11-09.50   10-06.75
 -- Swires, Jada                 Powell              14-05.75       FOUL
 -- Grammens, Kristin            Sheridan Hig        12-00.00       FOUL

Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson-Brown, Carra         Natrona             29-08.00   29-01.50   10
  2 Zerkle, Tessa                Natrona             28-10.00   29-01.25    8
  3 Maddox, Halie                Natrona             27-07.00   28-04.50    6
  4 McFate, KayLee               Laurel High         29-01.00   28-02.00    5
  5 Mogan, Angie                 Laurel High         25-01.00   27-05.50    4
  6 Stedillie, Addison           Sheridan Hig        27-02.75   27-05.00    3
  7 Rapp, Claire                 Sheridan Hig        27-09.00   26-10.00    2
  8 White, Lakyn                 Kaycee Schoo        27-00.00   26-08.75    1
  9 Nielsen, Sarah               Tongue River        25-00.00   25-11.25
 10 Edstrom, Londyn              Buffalo High        27-00.00   24-11.75
 11 Bisiar, Jessica              Natrona             26-08.00   24-10.75

Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrington, Shawnea          Powell              32-02.75   31-00.50   10
  2 Brady, Lex                   Powell              27-03.50   30-05.00    8
  3 Sleep, Tori                  Powell              31-10.50   30-03.50    6
  4 Jones, Kylie                 Natrona             31-05.00   30-02.00    5
  5 Slominski, Hanna             Natrona             30-02.00   28-08.50    4
  6 Bertagnole, Lindsey          Natrona             27-08.00   28-07.00    2
  6 Fauber, Kendi                Kaycee Schoo        29-02.00   28-07.00    2
  6 Flock, Savanna               Sheridan Hig        28-04.00   28-07.00    2
  9 Sullivan, Crysta             Campbell Cou        28-10.00   27-05.00
 10 Gray, Abby                   Natrona             28-03.00   27-04.00
 11 Heinert, Baxter              Powell              27-07.25   27-03.00
 12 Hetzel, Lori                 Powell              29-06.00   27-01.50
 13 Claney, Katie                Natrona             27-01.00   26-04.00
 14 Neilsen, Crystal             Laurel High         27-01.00   26-03.00
 15 Asay, Ashley                 Cody High Sc        24-07.25   25-04.00
 16 Hoffman, Sherae              Natrona             24-10.00   24-09.50
 17 Acord, Carmen                Campbell Cou        24-00.00   24-07.00
 18 Pinter, Alice                Powell              24-11.50   24-03.00
 19 Hons, Kayli                  Laurel High         26-02.00   24-02.00
 19 Lund, Megan                  Kaycee Schoo        25-03.00   24-02.00
 21 Christiansen, Dalayna        Laurel High         23-04.00   23-10.50
 22 Neilsen, Kayla               Laurel High         23-05.00   23-03.00
 23 Mauck, Courtney              Buffalo High        23-00.00   23-02.00
 24 Ellingrod, Lorianne          Arvada/Clear        22-00.00   22-08.50
 25 Snyder, Brittini             Campbell Cou        23-10.00   22-07.00
 26 Fauber, Faith                Kaycee Schoo        23-02.00   22-05.00
 26 Adams, Tucker                Campbell Cou        24-03.00   22-05.00
 28 Mills, Julia                 Laurel High         22-00.00   22-01.00
 28 Kooper, Lexi                 Sheridan Hig        29-09.00   22-01.00
 30 Fieldgrove, Ana              Buffalo High        20-00.00   21-08.00
 31 Solaas, Mary                 Campbell Cou        21-09.00   21-04.50
 32 Hensman, Heather             Powell              20-06.50   20-10.50
 33 Rodriquez, Michaela          Laurel High         19-06.00   20-08.00
 34 Kalberer, Korrie             Powell              18-11.75   20-05.50
 35 Crone, Sarah                 Campbell Cou        22-09.00   20-04.50
 36 Calvert, Dacia               Campbell Cou        16-11.00   19-07.50
 37 Blakeman, Carrie             Campbell Cou        18-06.00   19-01.50
 38 Mendez, Stephanie            Campbell Cou        18-05.00   19-01.00
 39 Fox, Taylor                  Laurel High         22-06.00   18-05.50
 40 Hokanson, Brekyn             Kaycee Schoo        17-07.50   18-01.50

Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fauber, Kendi                Kaycee Schoo           79-08      87-02   10
  2 Slominski, Hanna             Natrona                91-05      86-01    8
  3 Pinter, Alice                Powell                 61-06      85-04    6
  4 Heinert, Baxter              Powell                 73-06      85-00    5
  5 Sleep, Tori                  Powell                 68-03      81-03    4
  6 Harrington, Shawnea          Powell                 87-01      81-00    3
  7 Hoffman, Sherae              Natrona                91-02      80-09    2
  8 Mills, Julia                 Laurel High            76-00      80-00    1
  9 Brady, Lex                   Powell                 82-07      78-11
 10 Hetzel, Lori                 Powell                 72-06      77-01
 11 Crone, Sarah                 Campbell Cou           69-00      75-08
 12 Jones, Kylie                 Natrona                78-02      75-04
 13 Gray, Abby                   Natrona                80-09      73-07
 14 Lund, Megan                  Kaycee Schoo           80-02      72-06
 15 Solaas, Mary                 Campbell Cou           67-11      70-06
 16 Mauck, Courtney              Buffalo High           65-00      70-05
 17 Kalberer, Korrie             Powell                 62-07      68-05
 17 Kooper, Lexi                 Sheridan Hig           72-07      68-05
 19 Neilsen, Kayla               Laurel High            68-08      68-03
 20 Snyder, Brittini             Campbell Cou           70-10      68-01
 21 Claney, Katie                Natrona                78-00      66-00
 22 Hensman, Heather             Powell                 56-00      64-02
 23 Flock, Savanna               Sheridan Hig           75-02      63-01
 24 Fieldgrove, Ana              Buffalo High           65-00      62-01
 25 Neilsen, Crystal             Laurel High            75-05      61-09
 26 Adams, Tucker                Campbell Cou           65-01      61-00
 27 Fox, Taylor                  Laurel High            65-05      60-08
 28 Acord, Carmen                Campbell Cou           70-04      60-07
 29 Christiansen, Dalayna        Laurel High            68-10      56-05
 30 Calvert, Dacia               Campbell Cou           47-10      51-00
 30 Mandigo, Vernisha            Nsi Academy            58-05      51-00
 32 Mendez, Stephanie            Campbell Cou           32-10      48-04
 33 Carr, Sarah                  Kaycee Schoo           60-02      46-00
 34 Hokanson, Brekyn             Kaycee Schoo        47-08.50      45-08
 35 Blakeman, Carrie             Campbell Cou           52-06      44-11
 36 Rodriquez, Michaela          Laurel High            44-00      41-01
 -- Hons, Kayli                  Laurel High            50-06       FOUL
 -- Bertagnole, Lindsey          Natrona                87-04       FOUL

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bazemore, Nick               CAM                    11.07      11.28   6  10
  2 Wood, Colton                 Cody High Sc           11.35      11.51   6   8
  3 MaGill, Drew                 Powell                 11.52      11.59   6   6
  4 Vollmar, Cody                Natrona                11.94      11.72   4   5
  5 Bigelow, Taylor              CAM                    11.52      11.85   6   4
  6 Roberts, Kyle                Sheridan Hig           11.25      11.86   6   3
  7 Bazemore, Evan               CAM                    11.70      11.87   6   2
  8 Shellenberger, Jim           Natrona                12.34      11.90   2   1
  9 Aipperspach, Tichun          CAM                    11.50      11.91   6
 10 Borja, Marco                 Powell                 11.77      11.92   6
 11 Albrecht, Ethan              Laurel HS              12.02      11.98   4
 11 Luhman, Dane                 Laurel HS              11.79      11.98   5
 13 Fenner, Aaron                Buffalo High           12.05      12.06   4
 14 Martinez, Camilo             Natrona                12.80      12.07   2
 15 Mailloux, Tyrell             Laurel HS              11.93      12.12   5
 16 Heaps, Taylor                Tongue River           11.99      12.19   4
 17 Brayton, Birney              Sheridan Hig           12.04      12.20   4
 18 Bell, Taylor                 Buffalo High           11.91      12.29   5
 19 Albrecht, Jesse              Laurel HS              11.97      12.31   4
 19 Brost, Trevor                Natrona Oran           11.85      12.31   5
 21 Kaufman, Chase               Laurel HS                         12.33   1
 22 Welch, Alex                  Sheridan Hig           11.89      12.34   5
 23 Herrman, Joel                Sturgis Brow           12.30      12.39   3
 24 Schwieger, Ryan              Natrona                12.23      12.42   3
 25 Ravert, Garrett              Natrona Oran           12.58      12.43   2
 26 Webbs, Anton                 Nsi Academy            12.25      12.44   3
 26 Guthrie, Zach                Cody High Sc           12.36      12.44   2
 28 Schoeberl, Alex              Sturgis Brow           12.00      12.49   4
 29 Marton, Dylan                Buffalo High           12.21      12.51   3
 30 Anderson, Cale               Powell                 12.65      12.58   2
 31 Sami, Alex                   Tongue River           12.47      12.59   2
 32 Lulius, Alex                 Buffalo High           12.39      12.64   2
 33 Reddell, Kendrick            Nsi Academy            12.30      12.67   3
 34 Straub, Shawn                Kaycee Schoo           12.19      12.71   3
 35 Creager, Robert              Natrona Oran           12.39      12.72   2
 36 Caro, James                  Kaycee Schoo           11.94      12.73   5
 37 Cassen, Cody                 Sturgis Brow           12.10      12.87   4
 38 Jolovich, Cody               Tongue River           13.16      12.99   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 MaGill, Drew                 Powell                 23.33      22.75   6  10
  2 Bazemore, Nick               CAM                    22.77      22.83   6   8
  3 Burke, Riley                 Sturgis Brow           22.60      23.32   6   6
  4 Vollmar, Cody                Natrona                23.78      23.61   6   5
  5 Gilmore, Colby               Powell                 23.63      23.63   6   4
  6 Carrel, Seth                 Sheridan Hig           23.94      23.77   5   3
  7 Aipperspach, Tichun          CAM                    23.09      23.93   6   2
  8 Albrecht, Jesse              Laurel HS              25.18      23.96   3   1
  9 Shellenberger, Jim           Natrona                24.16      24.06   5
 10 Fales, Matt                  Cody High Sc           24.60      24.13   4
 11 Martinez, Camilo             Natrona                24.54      24.18   4
 12 Fenner, Aaron                Buffalo High           23.40      24.23   6
 13 Berkey, Charles              CAM                    24.20      24.34   5
 14 Mailloux, Tyrell             Laurel HS              24.30      24.37   5
 15 Luhman, Dane                 Laurel HS              24.63      24.44   4
 16 Heaps, Taylor                Tongue River           24.23      24.47   5
 17 Herrman, Joel                Sturgis Brow           25.00      24.62   4
 18 Bell, Taylor                 Buffalo High           25.04      24.67   4
 19 Meeboer, Chandler            Natrona                26.34      24.70   2
 20 Caro, James                  Kaycee Schoo           25.23      24.87   3
 21 Brayton, Birney              Sheridan Hig           25.58      24.90   3
 22 Brost, Trevor                Natrona Oran           24.35      25.19   5
 23 Kiefer, Isaac                Buffalo High           25.98      25.24   3
 24 Straub, Shawn                Kaycee Schoo           25.98      25.25   2
 25 Myler, Thomas                Natrona Oran           24.89      25.34   4
 26 Mannweiler, Jon              Laurel HS              25.47      25.38   3
 26 Fredrickson, Jonathon        Sturgis Brow           24.50      25.38   5
 28 Lulius, Alex                 Buffalo High           26.00      25.48   2
 29 Frey, Aspen                  Sheridan Hig           27.00      25.73   1
 30 Clark, Billy                 Nsi Academy            27.00      25.75   1
 31 Schoeberl, Alex              Sturgis Brow           26.00      25.80   2
 32 Webbs, Anton                 Nsi Academy            25.89      26.03   3
 33 Reddell, Kendrick            Nsi Academy            26.89      26.05   2
 34 Wild, Russell                Cody High Sc           25.39      26.15   3
 35 West, Joshua                 Cody High Sc           25.40      26.55   3
 36 Bunsu, Tanner                Nsi Academy            27.12      27.01   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Colton                 Cody High Sc           51.88      50.56   4  10
  2 Gilmore, Colby               Powell                 52.21      51.42   4   8
  3 Burke, Riley                 Sturgis Brow           51.80      51.56   4   6
  4 Heaps, Taylor                Tongue River           53.00      53.32   4   5
  5 Edgmond, C j                 Laurel HS              53.25      53.68   4   4
  6 Powell, Jake                 Natrona                53.46      53.83   4   3
  7 Schwieger, Ryan              Natrona                54.32      53.95   4   2
  8 Mannweiler, Jon              Laurel HS              55.55      54.10   3   1
  9 Newlon, Anthony              Sheridan Hig           54.03      54.59   4
 10 Oliver, Zach                 Cody High Sc           56.10      55.04   3
 11 Passini, Trent               Big Horn HS            56.00      55.51   3
 12 Fischer, Danny               CAM                    55.00      55.60   3
 13 Logan, Andrew                Natrona Oran           56.08      55.84   3
 14 Mirich, Wyatt                Big Horn HS            58.00      55.90   2
 15 Caro, James                  Kaycee Schoo           55.64      56.17   3
 16 Bowers, Jakob                Powell                 57.04      56.81   2
 17 McArthur, Marshal            Powell                 57.75      56.99   2
 18 Wisecarver, Dustin           Sturgis Brow           59.90      57.12   1
 19 West, Joshua                 Cody High Sc           56.67      57.14   3
 20 Howard, David                CAM                    55.50      57.41   3
 21 Ward, Collin                 Laurel HS              57.94      57.70   2
 22 Chamberlain, Kevin           Sturgis Brow           58.00      57.94   2
 23 Lulius, Alex                 Buffalo High         1:01.03      58.08   1
 24 Crippen, Tyson               Natrona Oran           59.50      58.13   1
 25 Ravert, Garrett              Natrona Oran           58.03      58.40   2
 26 Bunsu, Tanner                Nsi Academy          1:02.12    1:01.33   1
 27 Reddell, Kendrick            Nsi Academy            59.65    1:03.20   1
 28 Webbs, Anton                 Nsi Academy            59.45    1:04.76   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morin, Dylan                 Sheridan Hig         2:03.00    2:00.06   10
  2 Hunsicker, K c               Natrona              2:05.00    2:00.33    8
  3 Erdahl, Scott                Ten Sleep            2:08.76    2:01.04    6
  4 Simmons, Jacob               Sturgis Brow         2:03.00    2:01.43    5
  5 Kiefer, Isaac                Buffalo High         2:05.63    2:03.70    4
  6 Thiel, Zach                  Powell               2:12.54    2:05.38    3
  7 Larson, Luke                 Sturgis Brow         2:04.00    2:06.14    2
  8 Haskins, Derek               Laurel HS            2:09.60    2:06.27    1
  9 McCauley, Tyler              Powell               2:13.46    2:07.76
 10 Stamper, Robert              Laurel HS            2:18.80    2:08.12
 11 Garber, Chris                Sheridan Hig         2:10.56    2:08.36
 12 Dietsche, Kyle               Sheridan Hig         2:08.77    2:09.11
 13 Carey, Joe                   Natrona              2:08.00    2:09.57
 14 Aragon, Mckennon             CAM                  2:08.00    2:09.81
 15 Lynn, Justin                 Powell               2:12.25    2:10.32
 16 Sarcinella, Zach             CAM                  2:13.00    2:10.72
 17 Jolovich, Cole               Tongue River         2:14.00    2:12.55
 18 Power, Zach                  CAM                  2:09.00    2:13.03
 19 Parmely, Bryce               Natrona              2:12.00    2:14.54
 20 Ward, Collin                 Laurel HS            2:22.91    2:17.64
 21 Goodell, Patrick             Sheridan Hig         2:15.22    2:18.73
 22 Schuster, Jesse              Sturgis Brow         2:13.00    2:19.27
 23 West, Joshua                 Cody High Sc         2:25.00    2:20.30
 24 McArthur, Marshal            Powell               2:17.00    2:22.51
 25 Hunsicker, Lane              Natrona Oran         2:27.00    2:25.48
 26 Hult, Jackson                Cody High Sc         2:21.00    2:28.34

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morin, Dylan                 Sheridan Hig         4:35.67    4:20.57   10
  2 Hunsicker, K c               Natrona              4:25.00    4:27.51    8
  3 Erdahl, Scott                Ten Sleep            4:42.50    4:34.70    6 
  4 Simmons, Jacob               Sturgis Brow         4:40.00    4:39.42    5
  5 Myers, Derek                 CAM                  4:47.80    4:40.44    4
  6 Larson, Luke                 Sturgis Brow         4:42.00    4:42.31    3
  7 Aragon, Mckennon             CAM                  4:51.00    4:43.03    2
  8 Jolovich, Cole               Tongue River         4:53.00    4:49.95    0.50
  8 Jolovich, Cody               Tongue River         5:20.00    4:49.95    0.50
 10 Dietsche, Kyle               Sheridan Hig         4:40.11    4:49.97
 11 Carey, Joe                   Natrona              4:59.00    4:51.00
 12 Kopplin, Clay                Sturgis Brow         4:52.00    4:52.16
 13 Andrew, Thomas               CAM                  4:53.00    4:52.40
 14 Weidler, Logan               Laurel HS            5:03.18    4:54.22
 15 Hudson, Andrew               Natrona              4:57.00    4:56.23
 16 Parmely, Bryce               Natrona              4:58.00    4:57.60
 17 Friday, Bodie                Powell               5:13.02    4:58.00
 18 McKearney, Danny             Powell               4:58.54    4:58.05
 19 Feller, Andrew               Powell               5:07.58    4:58.68
 20 Goodell, Patrick             Sheridan Hig         4:58.67    4:59.69
 21 Kelly, Joseph                Buffalo High         5:05.80    5:05.77
 22 Doherty, Matt                CAM                  5:03.00    5:07.54

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byron, Brendan               Sheridan Hig        10:28.00   10:14.83   10
  2 Rotellini, Michael           Sheridan Hig        10:39.00   10:23.09    8
  3 Rodrigues, Jamon             CAM                 10:30.00   10:31.83    6
  4 Sprague, Hunter              Sturgis Brow        10:35.00   10:42.18    5
  5 Gillum, Colten               Natrona             10:36.00   10:49.63    4
  6 McKearney, Danny             Powell              11:00.52   10:49.87    3
  7 Weidler, Logan               Laurel HS           11:10.00   10:54.29    2
  8 Marstaeller, Mike            Laurel HS           11:02.00   10:55.75    1
  9 Feller, Andrew               Powell              11:08.54   10:56.74
 10 Bobbitt, Jeremy              CAM                 11:25.00   11:00.41
 11 Simmons, Harrison            CAM                 11:11.00   11:02.09
 12 Friday, Bodie                Powell              11:40.65   11:03.60
 13 Kelly, Joseph                Buffalo High        11:26.00   11:10.98
 14 Bales, Steven                Sturgis Brow        11:00.00   11:17.45

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kyle               Powell                 14.70      14.98   3  10
  2 Cragoe, Josh                 Powell                 15.30      15.17   3   8
  3 Shellenberger, Jim           Natrona                15.63      15.75   3   6
  4 Eich, Nathan                 CAM                    15.94      15.82   3   5
  5 Campbell, Aaron              Sheridan Hig           16.21      15.95   3   4
  6 Pieper, Nathan               Natrona                16.81      16.54   2   3
  7 Howard, David                CAM                    16.26      16.59   3   2
  8 Sellers, Garrett             Laurel HS              16.64      16.61   2   1
  9 Shaw, Jeff                   CAM                    16.39      16.85   3
 10 Roberts, Kyle                Sheridan Hig           16.10      16.98   3
 11 Olson, Till                  Sturgis Brow           17.00      17.22   2
 12 Bisiar, Kristian             Natrona                17.56      17.51   2
 13 Barnes, Braden               Natrona                17.56      17.52   1
 14 Nicolds, Tyler               Natrona Oran           16.42      17.60   2
 15 LaFountain, Josh             Natrona Oran           18.38      17.92   1
 16 Morales, Tony                Laurel HS              16.77      18.15   2
 17 Fowler, Jerrett              Sturgis Brow           18.00      19.21   1
 18 Seghetti, Josh               Natrona Oran                      19.28   1
 19 Maynard, Daniel              Sturgis Brow           18.00      21.02   1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kyle               Powell                 39.94      40.33   4  10
  2 Gillette, Tanner             CAM                    41.31      42.29   4   8
  3 Eich, Nathan                 CAM                    44.77      42.74   3   6
  4 Morales, Tony                Laurel HS              44.90      43.14   3   5
  5 Vinich, Kyle                 Natrona                42.94      43.47   4   4
  6 Berg, Nathan                 Sheridan Hig           44.69      43.78   4   3
  7 Barnes, Braden               Natrona                43.30      43.79   4   2
  8 Bisiar, Kristian             Natrona                43.30      43.94   4   1
  9 Olson, Till                  Sturgis Brow           45.00      44.11   3
 10 Nicolds, Tyler               Natrona Oran           44.90      45.20   3
 11 Plymell, Nate                Tongue River           47.11      45.21   2
 12 Shaw, Jeff                   CAM                    46.57      45.47   2
 13 LaFountain, Josh             Natrona Oran           45.88      45.55   2
 14 Bazemore, Evan               CAM                    45.00      46.20   3
 15 Maynard, Daniel              Sturgis Brow           48.00      46.23   2
 16 Fowler, Jerrett              Sturgis Brow           48.00      46.57   2
 17 Seghetti, Josh               Natrona Oran           48.52      46.79   1
 18 Dahlby, Daniel               Natrona                45.33      47.16   3
 19 Lougee, Derek                Kaycee Schoo           47.31      47.83   2
 20 McConnell, Kent              Cody High Sc           48.44      47.96   2
 21 Martin, Andrew               Natrona Oran                      52.64   1
 -- Mason, Don                   Cody High Sc                         DQ   1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cam  'A'                                            44.80      44.28   2  10
    1) Bazemore, Evan                  2) Bazemore, Nick
    3) Aipperspach, Tichun             4) Bigelow, Taylor
  2 Natrona  'A'                                        45.59      44.72   2   8
    1) Bisiar, Kristian                2) Martinez, Camilo
    3) Shellenberger, Jim              4) Vollmar, Cody
  3 Powell  'A'                                         45.03      44.84   2   6
    1) Gilmore, Colby                  2) Bowers, Jakob
    3) Borja, Marco                    4) Cragoe, Josh
  4 Sheridan High School  'A'                           44.87      44.85   2   5
    1) Brayton, Birney                 2) Roberts, Kyle
    3) Welch, Alex                     4) Carrel, Seth
  5 Natrona Orange  'A'                                 47.12      46.28   1   4
    1) Brost, Trevor                   2) Crippen, Tyson
    3) Myler, Thomas                   4) Ravert, Garrett
  6 Sturgis Brown High School  'A'                      45.80      46.31   2   3
    1) Burke, Riley                    2) Fowler, Jerrett
    3) Schoeberl, Alex                 4) Stumpf, Kyle
  7 Tongue River High School  'A'                       50.00      49.20   1   2
    1) Jolovich, Cody                  2) Plymell, Nate
    3) Sami, Alex                      4) Marsh, Kyle
 -- Cody High School  'A'                               46.15         DQ   1
    1) Blanchard, Leighton             2) Guthrie, Zach
    3) Dickson, David                  4) Peck, Joe
 -- Buffalo High School  'A'                            46.69         DQ   1
    1) Bell, Taylor                    2) Kiefer, Isaac
    3) Marton, Dylan                   4) Fenner, Aaron
 -- Laurel HS  'A'                                      45.24         DQ   2
    1) Albrecht, Ethan                 2) Luhman, Dane
    3) Mailloux, Tyrell                4) Kaufman, Chase

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Powell  'A'                                       3:32.46    3:29.18   2  10
    1) Gilmore, Colby                  2) Thiel, Zach
    3) Sullivan, Kyle                  4) Cragoe, Josh
  2 Sheridan High School  'A'                         3:38.90    3:35.96   2   8
    1) Carrel, Seth                    2) Stadick, Paul
    3) Newlon, Anthony                 4) Dietsche, Kyle
  3 Natrona  'A'                                      3:32.00    3:36.36   2   6
    1) Barnes, Braden                  2) Meeboer, Chandler
    3) Powell, Jake                    4) Schwieger, Ryan
  4 Big Horn HS  'A'                                  4:00.00    3:41.48   1   5
    1) Passini, Trent                  2) Stookey, Dylan
    3) Wigglesworth, Matthew           4) Mirich, Wyatt
  5 Cam  'A'                                          3:40.00    3:42.47   2   4
    1) Eichenberger, Will              2) Fischer, Danny
    3) Aipperspach, Tichun             4) Petty, Cole
  6 Sturgis Brown High School  'A'                    3:45.00    3:43.99   1   3
    1) Schoeberl, Alex                 2) Simmons, Jacob
    3) Olson, Till                     4) Fredrickson, Jonathon
  7 Natrona Orange  'A'                               3:45.00    3:44.58   1   2
    1) Bohnet, Logan                   2) Cloward, Tristin
    3) Logan, Andrew                   4) Myler, Thomas
  8 Laurel HS  'A'                                    3:35.07    3:47.55   2   1
    1) Edgmond, C j                    2) Luhman, Dane
    3) Thomas, Jeff                    4) Mannweiler, Jon
  9 Cody High School  'A'                             3:43.00    3:56.87   2
    1) Graves, Ben                     2) Smith, Cullen
    3) Oliver, Zach                    4) Blanchard, Leighton

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laurel HS  'A'                                               8:34.16   10
    1) Haskins, Derek                  2) Marstaeller, Mike
    3) Stamper, Robert                 4) Ward, Collin
  2 Sheridan High School  'A'                         8:35.00    8:36.22    8
    1) Byron, Brendan                  2) Garber, Chris
    3) Goodell, Patrick                4) Rotellini, Michael
  3 Natrona  'A'                                      8:43.00    8:43.19    6
    1) Carey, Joe                      2) Parmely, Bryce
    3) Powell, Jake                    4) Shutts, Jesse
  4 Sturgis Brown High School  'A'                    8:55.00    9:09.31    5
    1) Schuster, Jesse                 2) Chamberlain, Kevin
    3) Bales, Steven                   4) Sprague, Hunter

Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kyle               Powell               6-02.00    6-03.00   10
  2 Martinez, Camilo             Natrona              5-11.00    6-01.00    8
  3 Vinich, Kyle                 Natrona              6-03.00    5-11.00    6
  4 Brannan, Dylan               CAM                  5-08.00   J5-11.00    5
  5 Creager, Robert              Natrona Oran         5-05.00    5-09.00    4
  7 Good, Cole                   Powell               5-08.00   J5-09.00    3
  8 Frey, Aspen                  Sheridan Hig         5-07.00   J5-07.00    1.50
  8 Bigelow, Taylor              CAM                  5-07.00   J5-07.00    1.50
 10 Howard, David                CAM                  5-08.00   J5-07.00
 11 Seghetti, Josh               Natrona Oran         5-05.00   J5-05.00
 11 Cragoe, Hayden               Powell               5-04.00   J5-05.00
 11 Straub, Shawn                Kaycee Schoo         5-08.00   J5-05.00
 14 Eich, Nathan                 CAM                  5-08.00   J5-05.00
 14 Matheison, Sawyer            Sturgis Brow         5-07.00   J5-05.00
 14 LaFountain, Josh             Natrona Oran         5-09.00   J5-05.00
 17 Pieper, Nathan               Natrona              5-07.00   J5-05.00
 17 Cutler, Mark                 Sturgis Brow         5-07.00   J5-05.00
 19 Podoll, Todd                 Sturgis Brow         5-07.00   J5-05.00
 20 Sellers, Garrett             Laurel HS            5-06.00   J5-03.00
 20 Hult, Jackson                Cody High Sc         5-04.00   J5-03.00
 22 Bennett, Cameron             Powell               5-04.00   J5-03.00
 22 Martin, Andrew               Natrona Oran         5-03.00   J5-03.00
 -- Jolovich, Cody               Tongue River         5-03.00         NH

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jesse              CAM                 14-09.00   15-00.00   10
  2 Blanchard, Leighton          Cody High Sc        13-06.00   13-06.00    8
  3 Eichenberger, Will           CAM                 13-06.00   12-06.00    6
  4 Plymell, Nate                Tongue River        11-00.00  J12-06.00    5
  5 Erisman, Dallas              CAM                 12-00.00  J12-06.00    4
  6 Wild, Russell                Cody High Sc        12-00.00   12-00.00    3
  7 Eliason, Brad                CAM                 11-06.00  J12-00.00    2
  8 Marton, Dylan                Buffalo High        11-09.00   11-06.00    1
  9 Schultz, Gavin               Cody High Sc                  J11-06.00
 10 Campbell, Aaron              Sheridan Hig        10-00.00   11-00.00
 10 Dahlby, Daniel               Natrona             11-00.00   11-00.00
 12 Hunsicker, Lane              Natrona Oran        11-00.00   10-06.00
 13 Cragoe, Hayden               Powell              11-00.00  J10-06.00
 14 Albrecht, Jesse              Laurel HS                       9-06.00
 15 Cassen, Cody                 Sturgis Brow        10-00.00    9-00.00
 -- Nicolds, Tyler               Natrona Oran        10-00.00         NH
 -- Bergland, Gunner             Sturgis Brow        11-06.00         NH

Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vinich, Kyle                 Natrona             21-00.00   20-01.50   10
  2 Fenner, Aaron                Buffalo High        20-00.00   20-00.00    8
  3 Welch, Alex                  Sheridan Hig        19-08.00  J20-00.00    6
  4 Wigglesworth, Matthew        Big Horn HS         19-00.00   19-11.50    5
  5 Wood, Colton                 Cody High Sc        20-08.00   19-01.75    4
  6 White, Trevor                CAM                 19-00.00   18-10.25    3
  7 Anderson, Cale               Powell              16-11.25   18-02.50    2
  8 Fales, Matt                  Cody High Sc        20-01.00   18-02.00    1
  9 Stookey, Dylan               Big Horn HS         18-08.00   18-01.00
 10 Kaufman, Chase               Laurel HS           18-03.50   18-00.25
 11 Heaps, Taylor                Tongue River        18-00.00   17-10.75
 12 Berg, Nathan                 Sheridan Hig        18-04.75   17-08.25
 13 Bazemore, Nick               CAM                 19-06.00   17-05.50
 14 Bennett, Cameron             Powell              17-10.25   17-03.00
 14 Crippen, Tyson               Natrona Oran        17-06.00   17-03.00
 14 Carrel, Seth                 Sheridan Hig        18-10.50   17-03.00
 17 Passini, Trent               Big Horn HS         18-00.00   17-02.25
 18 Reddell, Kendrick            Nsi Academy         16-09.75   17-01.00
 19 Podoll, Todd                 Sturgis Brow        16-00.00   16-05.75
 20 Ravert, Garrett              Natrona Oran        17-10.00   16-05.00
 21 Martin, Andrew               Natrona Oran                   15-05.75
 22 Matheison, Sawyer            Sturgis Brow        16-00.00   15-04.75
 23 Cutler, Mark                 Sturgis Brow        16-00.00   14-08.00

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MaGill, Drew                 Powell              41-11.75   42-05.00   10
  2 Mirich, Wyatt                Big Horn HS         37-00.00   40-06.50    8
  3 Meeboer, Chandler            Natrona             40-06.00   40-01.00    6
  4 Wigglesworth, Matthew        Big Horn HS         38-00.00   39-11.00    5
  5 Pieper, Nathan               Natrona             39-05.00   39-03.00    4
  6 Fales, Matt                  Cody High Sc        38-09.00   38-07.50    3
  7 Anderson, Cale               Powell              38-02.75   37-07.75    2
  8 Creager, Robert              Natrona Oran        38-01.00   36-09.00    1
  9 Berg, Nathan                 Sheridan Hig        36-00.50   36-04.75
 10 Good, Cole                   Powell              37-04.50   36-03.75
 11 Logan, Andrew                Natrona Oran        36-03.00   36-00.50
 12 Podoll, Todd                 Sturgis Brow        35-00.00   35-11.50
 13 Dick, Jordan                 Natrona Oran        37-01.00   34-06.25
 14 Cutler, Mark                 Sturgis Brow        36-00.00   34-02.50
 15 Matheison, Sawyer            Sturgis Brow        35-00.00   31-09.50
 -- Roberts, Kyle                Sheridan Hig        37-00.00       FOUL
 -- Cragoe, Hayden               Powell              37-00.00       FOUL
 -- Guthrie, Zach                Cody High Sc        37-02.50       FOUL
 -- Martin, Andrew               Natrona Oran                       FOUL

Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowley, Lucas                Natrona             55-10.00   53-02.00   10
  2 Bushnell, James              Cody High Sc        51-06.00   51-06.50    8
  3 Bousa, Riley                 CAM                 49-07.00   48-00.00    6
  4 Tuft, Jake                   Natrona             48-09.00   47-08.00    5
  5 Beuster, Jacob               Powell              46-09.25   47-07.50    4
  6 Blaylock, Andrew             Cody High Sc        47-06.00   46-04.50    3
  7 Sleep, Vince                 Powell              44-10.50   45-08.00    2
  8 Lynch, Garrett               Powell              43-09.00   45-06.00    1
  9 Sami, Alex                   Tongue River        44-01.00   44-05.50
 10 Hepp, Jacob                  Buffalo High        42-09.00   43-10.00
 11 Gill, Jake                   CAM                 46-00.00   43-05.00
 12 Cimburek, Chase              Natrona Oran        41-11.00   42-11.00
 13 Green, Matt                  Natrona Oran        43-07.00   42-10.00
 14 Laible, Nate                 Natrona             43-11.00   42-06.00
 15 Myrick, Matt                 Buffalo High        39-10.25   42-04.00
 16 Urbaniak, Tanner             Sturgis Brow        42-00.00   41-11.00
 17 Hurley, Manny                Natrona Oran        43-01.00   40-11.50
 18 Lohof, Luke                  Laurel HS           42-02.00   40-06.00
 19 Osborn, Dawson               Sheridan Hig        41-07.50   40-01.00
 20 Holetz, Kyle                 Laurel HS           39-11.00   39-07.00
 21 Britton, Adam                Natrona Oran        43-07.00   39-05.00
 22 Straub, Shawn                Kaycee Schoo        39-01.00   39-04.00
 23 Thomas, Jake                 Natrona             41-08.00   38-10.00
 24 Stumpf, Kyle                 Sturgis Brow        42-00.00   38-08.00
 25 Botten, Cal                  Sheridan Hig        38-09.50   38-03.50
 26 Lindly, Dylan                Sheridan Hig        35-07.50   35-09.50
 27 Blanchard, Chris             Nsi Academy         36-08.25   35-08.50
 28 Marsh, Kyle                  Tongue River        31-00.00   35-07.00
 29 Duprel, Alex                 Sturgis Brow        37-00.00   34-09.00
 30 Barbour, Taylor              CAM                 39-00.00   34-07.00
 31 Bowen, Isaac                 Sheridan Hig        37-02.50   34-06.50
 32 Lougee, Derek                Kaycee Schoo        36-07.50   33-08.50
 33 Wallace, Harvey              Logde Grass         38-00.00   32-10.00
 34 Bolin, Austin                Tongue River        33-00.00   32-07.00
 35 Walters, Spencer             Buffalo High        36-03.00   32-05.00
 36 Kauffman, Garrett            Buffalo High        32-00.00   31-10.50
 -- Bunsu, Tanner                Nsi Academy         38-11.50       FOUL

Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowley, Lucas                Natrona               169-00     152-09   10
  2 Bousa, Riley                 CAM                   140-00     143-01    8
  3 Bushnell, James              Cody High Sc          155-00     137-11    6
  4 Beuster, Jacob               Powell                138-10     134-07    5
  5 Blaylock, Andrew             Cody High Sc          138-09     133-05    4
  6 Tuft, Jake                   Natrona               138-00     131-10    3
  7 Gill, Jake                   CAM                   142-05     131-02    2
  8 Lohof, Luke                  Laurel HS             137-08     128-11    1
  9 Sleep, Vince                 Powell                140-03     124-07
 10 Laible, Nate                 Natrona               141-00     123-08
 11 Sami, Alex                   Tongue River          131-00     123-06
 12 Lynch, Garrett               Powell                136-06     120-03
 13 Osborn, Dawson               Sheridan Hig          131-00     119-04
 14 Hurley, Manny                Natrona Oran          119-00     114-03
 15 Green, Matt                  Natrona Oran          126-00     114-02
 16 Britton, Adam                Natrona Oran          115-00     114-01
 17 Barbour, Taylor              CAM                   124-07     108-02
 18 Thomas, Jake                 Natrona               127-00     106-01
 18 Bolin, Austin                Tongue River          110-04     106-01
 20 Hepp, Jacob                  Buffalo High          100-00     105-10
 21 Cimburek, Chase              Natrona Oran          113-00     103-08
 22 Myrick, Matt                 Buffalo High          105-00      99-11
 22 Urbaniak, Tanner             Sturgis Brow          120-00      99-11
 24 Lougee, Derek                Kaycee Schoo        16-01.50      97-08
 25 Bowen, Isaac                 Sheridan Hig          106-02      97-04
 26 Kauffman, Garrett            Buffalo High          106-00      96-05
 27 Marsh, Kyle                  Tongue River           89-00      92-01
 28 Wallace, Harvey              Logde Grass           106-00      90-09
 29 Walters, Spencer             Buffalo High           98-00      90-07
 30 Blanchard, Chris             Nsi Academy         78-05.25      86-04
 31 Bunsu, Tanner                Nsi Academy         88-05.50      81-08
 32 Duprel, Alex                 Sturgis Brow           80-00      81-06
 33 Stumpf, Kyle                 Sturgis Brow           80-00      68-02
 34 Grimes, Jeremy               Tongue River           67-10      62-04

Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Purcella, Hardt              Sheridan Hig           11.96      11.85   6  10
  2 Berkey, Charles              CAM                    12.29      12.15   6   8
  3 Thomas, Jeff                 Laurel HS              12.24      12.17   6   6
  4 Thompson, Mitch              Laurel HS              12.06      12.23   6   5
  5 Torres, Richard              CAM                    12.03      12.29   6   4
  6 Eich, Nathan                 CAM                    12.80      12.31   4   3
  7 Mock, Carson                 CAM                    12.25      12.35   6   1.50
  7 Gillette, Tanner             CAM                    12.32      12.35   5   1.50
  9 Cooper, Tommy                Laurel HS              12.21      12.37   6
 10 Coorough, Skylar             CAM                    12.90      12.40   4
 11 Wollen, Scotty               Sheridan Hig           12.64      12.43   5
 12 Larner, Dakota               Sheridan Hig           12.87      12.44   4
 13 Manion, Alex                 Natrona Blac           12.11      12.52   6
 14 White, Trevor                CAM                    12.34      12.59   5
 15 Hanley, Nate                 Natrona Blac           12.45      12.64   5
 16 Harsh, Logan                 Powell                 12.32      12.68   5
 17 Patterson, Tyler             Powell                 12.64      12.72   5
 18 Glatt, Daniel                CAM                    12.80      12.89   4
 19 Simanton, Mason              Laurel HS              12.32      12.94   5
 20 Wells, Cody                  Kaycee Schoo           12.53      12.97   5
 21 Clemens, Braydon             Big Horn HS            13.00      13.02   3
 22 Kraft, Jordan                Natrona Blac           13.04      13.13   3
 23 Feurt, Dakota                Natrona Blac           12.65      13.19   4
 24 Vaughn, Hunter               CAM                    12.95      13.30   4
 25 Lingenfelter, Chaz           Sheridan Hig           15.02      13.37   2
 26 Bryan, Taven                 Natrona Blac           13.54      13.41   3
 27 Marsh, Kyle                  Tongue River           13.58      13.49   3
 28 Collen, Brandon              Buffalo High           13.36      13.55   3
 29 Khan, Faisal                 Sheridan Hig           14.09      13.72   2
 30 Jones, Vincent               CAM                    13.50      13.73   3
 31 Bailey, Michael              Natrona Blac           13.27      13.74   3
 32 Parke, Dylan                 Natrona Blac           13.54      13.78   3
 33 Khan, Zubair                 Buffalo High           14.00      13.84   2
 34 Khork, Austin                Tongue River           13.69      13.85   2
 35 Pettigrew, Ashton            CAM                    14.00      13.90   2
 36 Robinson, Lane               Kaycee Schoo                      14.07   1
 37 Monterrosa, Anthony          Laurel HS              13.72      14.11   2
 38 Hardisty, Trevor             Powell                 15.81      14.41   1
 39 Skrlac, Matt                 Sheridan Hig           15.03      14.50   2
 40 Bolin, Austin                Tongue River           14.70      14.84   2
 41 Fulfer, Derek                Natrona Blac                      16.25   1
 42 Watson, Tyler                Natrona Blac                      17.74   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erisman, Dallas              CAM                    24.50      24.07   5  10
  2 Glatt, Daniel                CAM                    26.38      25.17   4   8
  3 Wollen, Scotty               Sheridan Hig           25.80      25.39   5   6
  4 Harsh, Logan                 Powell                 26.07      25.44   5   4.50
  4 Hanley, Nate                 Natrona Blac           25.94      25.44   5   4.50
  6 Eliason, Brad                CAM                    26.00      25.56   5   3
  7 Evans, Kian                  Natrona Blac           27.17      25.98   4   2
  8 Moffett, Clay                Kaycee Schoo           26.78      26.10   4   1
  9 Wells, Cody                  Kaycee Schoo           26.45      26.24   4
 10 Parker, Aaron                Natrona Blac           26.73      26.40   4
 11 Simanton, Mason              Laurel HS                         26.50   1
 12 Vaughn, Hunter               CAM                    27.44      26.72   3
 13 Jones, Vincent               CAM                    27.11      26.86   4
 14 Manion, Alex                 Natrona Blac           26.38      27.01   4
 15 Stadick, Paul                Sheridan Hig           25.48      27.26   5
 16 Lingenfelter, Chaz           Sheridan Hig           28.79      27.62   3
 16 Khan, Zubair                 Buffalo High           29.00      27.62   2
 18 Swart, Trevor                Kaycee Schoo           27.28      27.66   3
 19 Collen, Brandon              Buffalo High           28.24      28.03   3
 20 Bailey, Michael              Natrona Blac           27.93      28.06   3
 21 Khork, Austin                Tongue River           29.00      28.20   3
 22 Khan, Faisal                 Sheridan Hig           28.41      28.21   3
 22 Grimes, Jeremy               Tongue River           28.75      28.21   3
 24 Beltran, Alex                Nsi Academy            30.14      28.24   2
 25 Fulfer, Derek                Natrona Blac                      29.02   2
 26 Skrlac, Matt                 Sheridan Hig           30.02      29.09   2
 27 Watson, Tyler                Natrona Blac                      35.49   2
 28 Welch, Zac                   Laurel HS                         37.42   1
 29 Carmon, Bishop               Cody High Sc           45.90      40.25   2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stadick, Paul                Sheridan Hig           54.44      55.18   3  10
  2 Thomas, Jeff                 Laurel HS              56.42      55.78   3   8
  3 Hall, Ethan                  Sheridan Hig           56.39      56.46   3   6
  4 Engen, Tim                   Laurel HS              57.18      56.91   3   5
  5 Tryon, Danny                 CAM                    59.90      59.31   3   4
  6 Moffett, Clay                Kaycee Schoo                    1:00.36   2   3
  7 Wells, Cody                  Kaycee Schoo                    1:00.70   1   2
  8 Newman, Tommie               Big Horn HS          1:04.00    1:01.58   2   1
  9 Parker, Aaron                Natrona Blac         1:02.00    1:01.64   3
 10 Clemens, Braydon             Big Horn HS          1:05.00    1:01.85   2
 11 Provost, Danny               CAM                  1:02.20    1:02.04   2
 12 Swart, Trevor                Kaycee Schoo                    1:02.34   1
 13 Coughenour, Colby            Natrona Blac         1:03.00    1:02.65   2
 14 Hatton, Michael              Laurel HS            1:05.89    1:05.30   2
 -- Wagner, Dalton               CAM                    57.70         DQ   3

Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Layton              Laurel HS            2:28.08    2:28.85   10
  2 Williamson, Austin           Natrona Blac         2:34.00    2:29.91    8
  3 Newman, Tommie               Big Horn HS          2:32.00    2:30.32    6
  4 Schmidt, Tate                Laurel HS            2:38.34    2:31.19    5
  5 Stevens, Randall             Nsi Academy          2:45.13    2:33.12    4
  6 Brien, James                 Nsi Academy          2:48.25    2:35.85    3
  7 Holt, Barret                 Cody High Sc         2:48.00    2:40.63    2
  8 Bell, Blake                  Buffalo High         2:44.07    2:45.19    1
  9 Koch, Dean                   Kaycee Schoo         2:46.34    2:46.34
 10 Scantling, Darby             Buffalo High         2:44.00    3:05.53

Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Dylan             Natrona Blac         5:18.00    5:08.00   10
  2 Riley, Colin                 CAM                  5:24.00    5:18.00    8
  3 Kanta, Brandon               Laurel HS            5:20.00    5:21.00    6
  4 Jackson, Layton              Laurel HS            5:24.00    5:24.00    5
  5 Longbottom, Corey            Laurel HS            5:32.00    5:25.00    4
  6 Williamson, Austin           Natrona Blac         5:34.00    5:27.00    3
  7 Popke, Adam                  CAM                  5:40.00    5:32.00    1.50
  7 Abernatha, Corbin            Sheridan Hig         5:15.00    5:32.00    1.50
  9 Brunson, Garret              CAM                  5:48.00    5:41.00
 10 Reiter, Tanner               Laurel HS            5:40.00    5:46.00
 11 Stevens, Randall             Nsi Academy          5:38.45    6:04.00
 12 Koch, Dean                   Kaycee Schoo         6:09.12    6:05.00
 13 McKenna, Dylan               Nsi Academy          6:04.24    6:23.00
 14 Scantling, Darby             Buffalo High         6:36.06    6:25.00
 15 Wheeler, Casey               Laurel HS            6:39.00    6:57.00
 16 Grimes, Jeremy               Tongue River         8:07.47    7:18.00

Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Dylan             Natrona Blac        11:33.00   11:01.48   10
  2 Abernatha, Corbin            Sheridan Hig        11:35.00   11:34.16    8
  3 Kanta, Brandon               Laurel HS           11:45.84   11:41.92    6
  4 Longbottom, Corey            Laurel HS           12:28.98   11:52.01    5
  5 McKenna, Dylan               Nsi Academy         14:07.45   12:33.34    4
  6 Brien, James                 Nsi Academy                    12:33.62    3
  7 Wheeler, Casey               Laurel HS           15:13.50   13:09.92    2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wigglesworth, Matthew        Big Horn HS            17.63      17.35   10
  2 Mock, Carson                 CAM                    18.18      18.10    8
  3 Coorough, Skylar             CAM                    19.11      18.17    6
  4 Julian, Tyler                Sheridan Hig           18.15      18.19    5
  5 Clark, Billy                 Nsi Academy            21.58      21.23    4
  6 Phister, Brendon             Powell                 19.33      21.35    3
  7 Mason, Don                   Cody High Sc                      22.16    2
  8 Hardisty, Trevor             Powell                 25.30      25.98    1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mock, Carson                 CAM                    44.41      44.97   2  10
  2 Phister, Brendon             Powell                 46.34      44.98   2   8
  3 Julian, Tyler                Sheridan Hig           47.24      45.77   2   6
  4 Clark, Billy                 Nsi Academy            50.91      50.46   2   5
  5 Romanjenko, Chris            Sheridan Hig           50.43      51.19   2   4
  6 Khork, Austin                Tongue River           52.00      52.12   1   3
  7 Kremers, Garrett             Kaycee Schoo           54.61      54.51   1   2
  8 Hardisty, Trevor             Powell                 59.99    1:02.30   1   1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheridan High School  'A'                           47.90      46.72   10
    1) Purcella, Hardt                 2) Hall, Ethan
    3) Stadick, Paul                   4) Wollen, Scotty
  2 Cam  'A'                                            46.50      47.65    8
    1) Erisman, Dallas                 2) Erisman, Dustin
    3) Petty, Cole                     4) Torres, Richard
  3 Laurel HS  'B'                                      49.00      49.41    6
    1) Hill, Grayson                   2) Li, Ira
    3) Martinez, Matt                  4) Hunter, Grover
  4 Laurel HS  'A'                                      48.12     x57.91
    1) Craig, Jed                      2) Herman, Bryce
    3) Engen, Tim                      4) Simanton, Mason

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cam  'A'                                          3:56.00    3:47.18   10
    1) Wagner, Dalton                  2) Jones, Lars
    3) Berkey, Charles                 4) Sarcinella, Zach
  2 Sheridan High School  'A'                                    3:48.00    8
    1) Hall, Ethan                     2) Kraft, Taylor
    3) Larner, Dakota                  4) Purcella, Hardt

Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petty, Cole                  CAM                  5-05.00    5-07.00   10
  2 Werner, Jake                 Cody High Sc         5-04.00   J5-07.00    8
  3 Clark, Billy                 Nsi Academy          5-04.00    5-05.00    6
  4 Hatton, Michael              Laurel HS            5-02.00    5-03.00    5
  5 Patterson, Tyler             Powell               5-04.00   J5-03.00    4
  6 Wagner, Dalton               CAM                  5-03.00    5-01.00    2.50
  6 Bureau, Ryan                 Laurel HS                       5-01.00    2.50 
  8 Torres, Richard              CAM                  5-05.00   J5-01.00    1 
  9 Sauskojus, Colin             Laurel HS            4-10.00    4-11.00 
  9 Kremers, Garrett             Kaycee Schoo         5-00.00    4-11.00
 -- McKenna, Dylan               Nsi Academy          5-02.00         NH
 -- Wolcott, Parker              Laurel HS            4-06.00         NH
 -- Clemens, Tanner              Arvada/Clear                         NH

Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phister, Brendon             Powell              10-00.00   11-00.00   10
  2 Fischer, Danny               CAM                 10-00.00   10-06.00    8
  3 Romanjenko, Chris            Sheridan Hig        10-00.00  J10-06.00    6
  4 Hembree, Treven              Laurel HS            9-06.00   10-00.00    5
  5 Craig, Jed                   Laurel HS            9-06.00    9-06.00    4
  6 Pettigrew, Ashton            CAM                  9-00.00    8-06.00    3
  7 Wolcott, Parker              Laurel HS            8-00.00   J8-06.00    2
  8 Thompson, Mitch              Laurel HS            8-06.00    7-06.00    1
  9 Coughenour, Colby            Natrona Blac                   J7-06.00
 -- Kraft, Jordan                Natrona Blac                         NH

Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craig, Jed                   Laurel HS           18-01.50   18-03.00   10
  2 Werner, Jake                 Cody High Sc        17-06.00   17-10.50    8
  3 Kraft, Jordan                Natrona Blac        17-03.00   17-09.50    6
  4 Torres, Richard              CAM                 18-07.00   17-06.75    5
  5 Herman, Bryce                Laurel HS           17-03.50   17-02.00    4
  6 Thompson, Mitch              Laurel HS                      17-01.00    3
  7 Patterson, Tyler             Powell              17-02.50   16-11.50    2
  8 Hembree, Treven              Laurel HS           16-07.25   16-04.50    0.50
  8 Moffett, Clay                Kaycee Schoo        16-02.00   16-04.50    0.50
 10 Craft, Jackson               Sheridan Hig        17-07.00   16-03.50
 11 Martinez, Matt               Laurel HS           16-09.00   16-03.00
 11 Caro, James                  Kaycee Schoo                   16-03.00
 13 Bureau, Ryan                 Laurel HS           16-01.50   16-01.00
 14 Tryon, Danny                 CAM                 16-07.00   16-00.75
 15 Hult, Cody                   Cody High Sc        17-08.00   15-10.00
 15 Hanley, Nate                 Natrona Blac        16-00.00   15-10.00
 17 Collen, Brandon              Buffalo High        14-09.75   15-06.75
 18 Evans, Kian                  Natrona Blac        16-00.00   15-05.50
 19 Schmidt, Tate                Laurel HS           15-11.25   15-05.00
 20 Fulfer, Derek                Natrona Blac        15-06.00   15-03.00
 21 Coughenour, Colby            Natrona Blac        15-04.00   14-05.00
 22 Wagner, Dalton               CAM                 16-02.00   14-04.50
 23 Clemens, Tanner              Arvada/Clear                   13-10.00
 24 Webbs, Anton                 Nsi Academy         15-05.00   13-07.25
 25 Jones, Vincent               CAM                 14-06.00   13-05.75
 26 Lewis, Nick                  Laurel HS                      13-00.00
 27 Watson, Tyler                Natrona Blac                    9-01.25
 -- Wolcott, Parker              Laurel HS           15-01.00       FOUL
 -- Larner, Dakota               Sheridan Hig        17-11.50       FOUL

Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craig, Jed                   Laurel HS           36-05.75   36-08.00   10
  2 Herman, Bryce                Laurel HS           17-03.50   36-02.00    8
  3 Larner, Dakota               Sheridan Hig        35-07.50   35-11.00    6
  4 Hill, Grayson                Laurel HS           33-04.50   35-04.00    5
  5 Collen, Brandon              Buffalo High        33-02.00   35-01.50    4
  6 Patterson, Tyler             Powell              35-06.00   34-11.25    3
  7 Holt, Barret                 Cody High Sc                   34-07.50    2
  8 Coorough, Skylar             CAM                 36-09.00   34-06.25    0.50
  8 Cooper, Tommy                Laurel HS           36-05.25   34-06.25    0.50
 10 Li, Ira                      Laurel HS           33-10.00   33-11.25
 11 Craft, Jackson               Sheridan Hig        34-07.00   33-07.25
 12 Fulfer, Derek                Natrona Blac        32-04.00   33-05.50
 13 Julian, Tyler                Sheridan Hig        32-03.50   33-02.00
 14 Coughenour, Colby            Natrona Blac        33-01.00   32-09.50
 15 Kremers, Garrett             Kaycee Schoo        32-02.50   32-07.50
 16 Khork, Austin                Tongue River        32-00.00   31-09.50
 17 Evans, Kian                  Natrona Blac                   30-04.50
 18 Stevens, Randall             Nsi Academy         30-02.25   29-06.25
 19 Hanley, Nate                 Natrona Blac        33-01.00   28-09.50
 20 Mason, Don                   Cody High Sc                   28-00.50

Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael, Garrett             Powell              39-07.75   39-04.50   10
  2 Ford, Salem                  Natrona Blac        39-05.00   38-06.00    8
  3 Webb, Dakota                 Natrona Blac        38-10.00   38-03.00    6
  4 Howe, Trevor                 Laurel HS           36-08.00   36-04.00    5
  5 Webber, Kyle                 Powell              36-02.00   36-02.50    4
  6 McMillan, Drew               Cody High Sc        36-07.00   36-00.50    3
  7 Shellenberger, Dillon        Natrona Blac        39-03.00   35-09.50    2
  8 Feurt, Dakota                Natrona Blac                   35-07.50    1
  9 Manion, Alex                 Natrona Blac        37-08.00   35-03.00
 10 Mills, John                  Laurel HS           33-08.00   34-09.50
 11 Knudsen, Bryce               CAM                 38-00.00   34-08.00
 12 Jones, Kyle                  Natrona Blac        34-06.00   33-11.00
 13 Bjornestad, Jonathan         Powell              32-00.00   33-06.00
 14 Robinson, Lane               Kaycee Schoo        30-02.00   33-04.00
 15 Thurman, Morgan              Laurel HS                      33-00.00
 16 Jurczewsky, Casey            Sheridan Hig        30-01.00   32-11.50
 17 Newman, Tommie               Big Horn HS                    32-09.00
 18 Parke, Dylan                 Natrona Blac        32-09.00   32-03.00
 19 Foster, Curtis               Sheridan Hig        30-02.00   31-11.00
 20 Murtha, Steven               Nsi Academy         29-04.75   31-09.50
 21 Bryan, Taven                 Natrona Blac        33-00.00   31-05.50
 22 Dia, Lu'Aie                  Natrona Blac        31-11.00   31-01.00
 23 Denney, Erik                 Powell              31-09.00   30-06.00
 24 Sexton, Ethan                Big Horn HS                    30-05.50
 25 Kelly, Justin                Natrona Blac        33-03.00   30-05.00
 26 Davenport, Preston           Big Horn HS                    30-03.50
 27 Wells, Cody                  Kaycee Schoo        30-04.00   30-01.00
 28 Bell, Blake                  Buffalo High                   29-10.00
 29 Bailey, Michael              Natrona Blac        33-05.00   29-09.00
 30 Contreraz, Dallas            Laurel HS           30-00.50   29-03.50
 31 Williams, Walker             Cody High Sc        27-08.00   29-01.00
 32 Godwin, Mitch                Sheridan Hig        32-02.00   28-04.50
 33 Flanagan, Quade              Laurel HS           27-11.75   27-09.50
 34 Myrick, Hunter               Powell              30-11.75   27-01.00
 35 Johnson, Kristopher          Big Horn HS                    26-09.50
 36 Stahl, Caleb                 Laurel HS           27-05.75   26-05.00
 37 Beltran, Alex                Nsi Academy         30-00.50   25-01.00
 38 Robinson, Thomas             Laurel HS           19-10.25   21-10.00
 39 Morgan, Holden               Nsi Academy         22-04.00   20-04.00

Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manion, Alex                 Natrona Blac          118-00     115-05   10
  2 Knudsen, Bryce               CAM                   106-00     110-01    8
  3 Shellenberger, Dillon        Natrona Blac          118-00     106-05    6
  4 Webb, Dakota                 Natrona Blac           98-00     105-01    5
  5 Ford, Salem                  Natrona Blac          107-00     102-04    4
  6 Michael, Garrett             Powell                 77-00     100-08    3
  7 Parke, Dylan                 Natrona Blac           97-00     100-01    2
  8 Reiter, Tanner               Laurel HS           96-00.50      98-00    1
  9 Myrick, Hunter               Powell                 87-07      97-03
 10 Parker, Aaron                Natrona Blac          111-00      94-05
 11 Howe, Trevor                 Laurel HS           89-05.75      92-11
 12 Dia, Lu'Aie                  Natrona Blac           97-00      91-10
 13 Webber, Kyle                 Powell                 87-06      91-08
 14 Denney, Erik                 Powell                 91-06      90-09
 15 Bryan, Taven                 Natrona Blac          108-00      90-00
 16 Feurt, Dakota                Natrona Blac           96-00      88-10
 17 Jurczewsky, Casey            Sheridan Hig           91-05      87-00
 18 McMillan, Drew               Cody High Sc           98-06      85-09
 19 Hall, Ethan                  Sheridan Hig           98-08      85-06
 20 Kraft, Jordan                Natrona Blac          104-00      82-05
 21 Jones, Kyle                  Natrona Blac           85-00      81-04
 22 Kelly, Justin                Natrona Blac           95-00      81-00
 23 Dobson, Jeremiah             Cody High Sc                      80-06
 24 Bailey, Michael              Natrona Blac           93-00      80-05
 25 Mills, John                  Laurel HS              84-08      79-07
 26 Murtha, Steven               Nsi Academy         70-05.50      77-07
 27 Bjornestad, Jonathan         Powell                 69-06      76-11
 28 Godwin, Mitch                Sheridan Hig           88-03      75-09
 29 Robinson, Lane               Kaycee Schoo           79-09      75-04
 30 Bummer, Merrick              Laurel HS              70-02      74-06
 31 Flanagan, Quade              Laurel HS           76-10.50      72-10
 32 Thurman, Morgan              Laurel HS                         72-03
 33 Foster, Curtis               Sheridan Hig           71-03      70-11
 34 Stahl, Caleb                 Laurel HS           64-06.75      70-08
 35 Contreraz, Dallas            Laurel HS              63-11      70-00
 36 Sexton, Ethan                Big Horn HS                       65-07
 37 Johnson, Kristopher          Big Horn HS                       65-04
 38 Morgan, Holden               Nsi Academy         65-06.25      63-04
 39 Beltran, Alex                Nsi Academy            68-05      43-00

             Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) Campbell County High Schoo 189        2) Sheridan High School       85.50
   3) Natrona                     79        4) Powell                     63
   5) Sturgis Brown High School   60        6) Cody High School           59
   7) Laurel High School Girls    55.50     8) Buffalo High School        27
   9) Tongue River High School    15       10) Big Horn HS                 5
  11) Arvada/Clearmont High Scho   3

          Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) Natrona                    167        2) Sheridan High School       94.50
   3) Big Horn HS                 80        4) Campbell County High Scho  77
   5) Laurel High School Girls    52        6) Powell                     47
   7) Kaycee Schools              26.50     8) Cody High School           19
   9) Tongue River High School     4       10) Buffalo High School         3

               Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) Natrona                    134        2) CAM                       120.50
   3) Powell                     117        4) Sheridan High School       79.50
   5) Cody High School            58        6) Sturgis Brown High School  43
   7) Laurel HS                   28        8) Big Horn HS                23
   9) Buffalo High School         13        9) Tongue River High School   13
  11) Ten Sleep                   12       12) Natrona Orange             11

           Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) Laurel HS                  139.50     2) CAM                       132.50
   3) Natrona Black               87.50     4) Sheridan High School       86.50
   5) Powell                      53.50     6) NSI Academy                29
   7) Cody High School            25        8) Big Horn HS                17
   9) Kaycee Schools               8.50    10) Buffalo High School         5
  11) Tongue River High School     3

RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada