RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Amherst Comet Relays - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Amherst Comet Relays

#1 24 April 2011 09:43 AM
Matt 
The Hammer 12 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1299
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Lake Erie Comets           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2011 05:51 PM
                     56th Annual Comet Relays - 4/23/2011                      
                                 Amherst, Ohio                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump 
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 15-06  2008        Medina, T.Burke,TConners,A.Wasik            
     Stadium: # 15-06  2008        Medina, Burke,Conners,Wasik                 
 State-Div.I: % 16-01  2000        North Royalton                              
Ind. Stadium: &  5-10  2010        Taylor Burke, Medina                        
   Ind. Best: *  5-10  2010        Taylor Burke, Medina                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   521 Burke, Taylor          Medina                 5-08.00    3.33
  2   437 Bohan, Christine       Avon Lake              5-04.00    0.50
  2   257 Beach, Kalpana         Westlake               5-04.00    1.66
  4   518 Foster, Jennifer       Cloverleaf             5-02.00  
  5       Hellisz, Marissa       Normandy               5-00.00    2.66
  6   203 Bartlome, Hannah       Vermilion              5-00.00    2   
  6   210 Dillon, Andrea         Vermilion              5-00.00    2   
  6   308 Welch, Alysha          Syl. Northvi           5-00.00  
  6   735 Seidu, Ayisha          Normandy               5-00.00    2.66
  6   324 Cooper, Madison        Avon                   5-00.00  
  6   564 Wasik, Alex            Medina                 5-00.00    3.33
 12   762 Toth, Kristen          Strongsville           4-09.00    1.33
 13   806 Daniels, Kalynn        Elyria Cath.           4-09.00  
 13       Monachino, Samanth     Twinsburg              4-09.00  
 13    22 Ault, Kylee            Clay                   4-09.00  
 13   717 Kristic, Jessica       Normandy               4-09.00    2.66
 13   236 Gimben, Victoria       Vermilion              4-09.00    2   
 13   721 Eiben, Jamie           Mentor                 4-09.00    1   
 13    14 Borsz, Dana            North Olmste           4-09.00  
 13   813 Hasman, Alyssa         Lakewood               4-09.00  
 21   515 Dombi, Tessa           Medina                 4-06.00    3.33
 21   766 Harker, Emily          Mentor                 4-06.00    1   
 21   732 Woods, Ashlyn          Mentor                 4-06.00    1   
 21   726 Martin, Christy        Strongsville           4-06.00    1.33
 21   804 Jackson, Katie         Western Rese           4-06.00  
 21   773 Sedlak, Tati           Strongsville           4-06.00    1.33
 21   225 Tate, Charlotte        Westlake               4-06.00    1.66
 21   240 Carroll, Katie         Westlake               4-06.00    1.66
 21       Campbell, Kristen      Perkins                4-06.00  
 21    64 Johnstone, Brianna     North Olmste           4-06.00  
 21   466 Kasper, Erin           Steele                 4-06.00  
 21       Butler, Kiesha         Perkins                4-06.00  
 21       Oravec, Kirstie        Brunswick              4-06.00    0.66
 21       Fitzroy, Anastatia     Brunswick              4-06.00    0.66
 21       O'Donnell, Katie       Twinsburg              4-06.00  
 21       Merholz, Kelly         Brunswick              4-06.00    0.66
 21   478 Craigo, Whitney        Avon Lake              4-06.00    0.50
 21   356 Toth, Natalie          Avon                   4-06.00  
 21   782 Vick, Rachel           Bay                    4-06.00  
 21   784 Urwin, Amy             Bay                    4-06.00  
 21   803 Daniels, Brandy        Elyria Cath.           4-06.00  
 21   149 Mroz, Tia              Kenston                4-06.00  
 21   523 Gershom, Tori          Cloverleaf             4-06.00  
 21     9 Steingraber, Halie     Clay                   4-06.00  
 --   340 Matrisciano, Megan     Syl. Northvi                NH  
 --   821 Morana, Paige          Lakewood                    NH  
 --   709 Corker, Hannah         Bay                         NH  
 --       Lipstraw, Kimee        Perkins                     NH  
 --   524 Siegler, Morgan        Cloverleaf                  NH  
 --   851 Boyer, Kaytie          Western Rese                NH  
 --   806 Loyer, Cheyanne        Western Rese                NH  
 --   818 McKee, Kelly           Lakewood                    NH  
 --   433 Leube, Taylor          Avon Lake                   NH  
 --    20 Winckowski, Lydia      Clay                        NH  
 --    39 Piros, Julia           North Olmste                NH  
 --       Kazarinoff, Emily      Twinsburg                   NH  
 --   435 Acierto, Meghan        Steele                      NH  
 --   442 Nunez, Kayla           Steele                      NH  
 --   873 Krapf, Jillian         Rocky River                SCR  
 --   884 Moore, Megan           Rocky River                SCR  
 --   301 Hujo, Hanna            Avon                       SCR  
 --   134 Jones, Alexys          Sandusky                   SCR  
 --   344 Weber, Sara            Berea                      SCR  
 --   830 Ryan, Tess             Rocky River                SCR  
 --   103 Crowe, Brianna         Sandusky                   SCR  
 --   317 Martin, Nikita         Berea                      SCR  
 --    22 Szabo, Sara            North Olmste               SCR  
 --   308 Paster, Kyla           Berea                      SCR  
 --       Cutler, Emily          Perkins                    SCR  
 
Event 10  Boys Pole Vault 
=======================================================================
        Meet: !    42-00  2001        Amherst, Pellittieri,Bigrigg,Bigr        
     Stadium: #    42-00  2001        Amherst                                  
 State-Div.I: %    44-00  1974        Upper Arlington                          
  State Tied: +    44-00  2005        Wadsworth                                
Ind. Stadium: & 16-00.25  2001        Dominic Pellittieri, Amherst             
   Ind. Best: *    15-02  2010        Matt Zvosec, Amherst Steele              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   464 Zvosec, Matt           Steele                14-06.00    3.33
  2       Moermond, Christia     Twinsburg             14-00.00    2.66
  3   725 Mutch, Marek           Bay                   14-00.00  
  4   910 Dohne, Conrad          Midview               13-06.00  
  5   829 Ball, Lucas            Elyria Cath.          13-00.00  
  5   324 O'Brien, Shawn         Brunswick             13-00.00    2   
  7   101 Wozniak, Brennan       Perkins               12-03.00    1.50
  8   772 Stephano, Matt         Strongsville          12-03.00    1   
  8   767 Butler, Mark           Mentor                12-03.00    1.66
  8   121 Schoen, Ted            St. John's J          12-03.00  
 11   505 Dearlove, Adam         Medina                11-06.00  
 11   238 Schultz, Alex          Westlake              11-06.00    0.50
 11   239 Buza, Alex             Westlake              11-06.00    0.50
 11   140 Knox, C.J.             Kenston               11-06.00    1.33
 11   470 Machesky, Andrew       Steele                11-06.00    3.33
 11   133 Cremean, Isiah         Perkins               11-06.00    1.50
 11   782 Petek, Nathan          Normandy              11-06.00  
 11   759 Blake, Bryce           Strongsville          11-06.00    1   
 11   333 Bitter, Sam            Avon                  11-06.00  
 11   350 Lind, Eric             Brunswick             11-06.00    2   
 11   442 Smith, Tyler           Avon Lake             11-06.00  
 22       Raser, Kyle            Mentor                10-06.00    1.66
 22   709 Pajk, Spencer          Mentor                10-06.00    1.66
 22       Sneider, Chris         Syl. Northvi          10-06.00  
 22   385 Tomlin, Mitch          Avon                  10-06.00  
 22   316 Barron, Andrew         Brunswick             10-06.00    2   
 22    81 Gore, Dylan            Clay                  10-06.00  
 22       Jordan, Neil           Twinsburg             10-06.00    2.66
 22   510 Andrews, Eddie         Cloverleaf            10-06.00  
 22    74 Gore, Cody             Clay                  10-06.00  
 22       Smith, Evan            Twinsburg             10-06.00    2.66
 32   781 Dell, Mike             Normandy               9-06.00  
 32   543 Hutchinson, Kyle       Medina                 9-06.00  
 32   487 Cruz, Nick             Avon Lake              9-06.00  
 32   421 Walker, Dakota         Steele                 9-06.00    3.33
 32       Gilday, Sean           Kenston                9-06.00    1.33
 32   136 Hanzlik, James         Kenston                9-06.00    1.33
 32       Martinez, Jake         Syl. Northvi           9-06.00  
 --       Kirk, Brendon          North Olmste                NH  
 --   869 Smith, Adam            Rocky River                 NH  
 --   116 Archer, Alex           St. John's J                NH  
 --   508 Gazley, Stephen        Medina                      NH  
 --   736 O'Brien, Daniel        Strongsville                NH  
 --   102 Jacobs, Bryce          Perkins                     NH  
 --   933 Beckloff, Ryan         Midview                     NH  
 --   929 McFadian, Joe          Midview                     NH  
 --   731 Wilson, Charlie        Bay                         NH  
 --       Busse, Brendan         North Olmste                NH  
 --   783 Mirales, Dylan         Normandy                    NH  
 --   519 Icardi, Zach           Cloverleaf                  NH  
 --   522 Burgess, Chase         Cloverleaf                  NH  
 --   315 Magee, Andy            Berea                       NH  
 --       Piros, Dan             North Olmste                NH  
 --   481 Umek, Sean             Avon Lake                   NH  
 --   733 Campbell, Aaron        Bay                         NH  
 --   851 Hobson, Will           Rocky River                SCR  
 --    58 Richard, Jeremy        Clay                       SCR  
 --   212 Taylor-Shelby, RiQ     Westlake                   SCR  
 --   107 Eckel, Lucas           St. John's J               SCR  
 --   146 Pankow, John           Sandusky                   SCR  
 --   363 Masko, Austin          Avon                       SCR  
 --   352 Rieglemayer, Allen     Berea                      SCR  
 --       Simoncic, Matt         North Olmste               SCR  
 --   904 Strinka, Brandon       Midview                    SCR  
 --   106 LaMarca, Cole          Perkins                    SCR  
 --   540 Stine, Andrew          Medina                     SCR  
 --       Laseke, Jon            Berea                      SCR  
 --   704 Hipps, Sean            Mentor                     SCR  
 
Event 8  Boys Long Jump 
============================================================================
        Meet: ! 64-04.75  1974        Southview                                
     Stadium: # 64-04.75  1974        Southview                                
 State-Div.I: %    70-00  1951        Columbus Central                         
Ind. Stadium: & 23-03.25  2010        Christian Nogueras, Lorain Southview     
   Ind. Best: * 22-11.75  1982        K. Rankins, Sandusky                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   757 Wallace, Colton        Mentor                21-04.50   NWI   3.33
  2   801 Johnson, Darren        Western Rese          20-08.50   NWI 
  3   326 Braun, Jesse           Brunswick             20-06.75   NWI   1   
  3   116 Haynes, Dexter         St. John's J          20-06.75   NWI   2   
  5   504 Bailey, Walter         Medina                20-06.50   NWI   2.66
  6   840 Rogers, Zack           Elyria Cath.          20-03.50   NWI 
  7   322 Furnas, Nate           Avon                  20-00.75   NWI 
  8   524 Chester, Sam           Medina                19-10.75   NWI   2.66
  9   756 Bianco, Matt           Strongsville          19-10.50   NWI   1.66
 10   808 Goddard, Tony          Lakewood              19-08.25   NWI   0.66
 11   420 Parrish, Tyler         Steele                19-07.25   NWI   1.33
 11       Flower, Devin          Elyria                19-07.25   NWI 
 13   447 Soler, Bobby           Steele                19-07.00   NWI   1.33
 13   127 White, Nate            St. John's J          19-07.00   NWI   2   
 15    20 Laberdee, Ryan         Clay                  19-01.00   NWI   0.33
 16   512 Miglich, Zach          Cloverleaf            19-00.75   NWI 
 16   749 Fox, Matt              Mentor                19-00.75   NWI   3.33
 18       Crampton, Zach         Syl. Northvi          19-00.50   NWI 
 19   724 Klisuric, Garrett      Mentor                18-11.25   NWI   3.33
 20   471 Steiner, Mickey        Avon Lake             18-11.00   NWI 
 21    24 Cutcher, Jake          Clay                  18-10.50   NWI   0.33
 22   238 Schultz, Alex          Westlake              18-08.25   NWI 
 23   340 Reece, Matt            Berea                 18-07.75   NWI 
 24   724 Gunkelman, Micha       Strongsville          18-06.50   NWI   1.66
 25   711 Santo Domingo, Jay     Elyria                18-05.75   NWI 
 26   700 Zillich, Danny         Strongsville          18-04.75   NWI   1.66
 26   830 Finley, Zack           Western Rese          18-04.75   NWI 
 28   838 Vincent, Jon           Lakewood              18-04.50   NWI   0.66
 29   415 Corrigan, Connor       Avon Lake             18-01.25   NWI 
 30   329 Hendricks, Alex        Brunswick             18-00.75   NWI   1   
 31   837 Jones, Mike            Rocky River           18-00.25   NWI 
 31       Ibrahim, Sammy         North Olmste          18-00.25   NWI 
 33       Zontini, Sean          Twinsburg             17-10.50   NWI 
 34   338 Suren, Scott           Brunswick             17-09.00   NWI   1   
 35       Taylor, Matt           North Olmste          17-08.50   NWI 
 36   812 Sims, Stanley          Lakewood              17-08.25   NWI   0.66
 37   704 Baumgard, Nathan       Bay                   17-08.00   NWI 
 38   505 Kemer, Andrew          Medina                17-07.75   NWI   2.66
 39   239 Buza, Alex             Westlake              17-07.25   NWI 
 40   386 Elder, Xavier          Berea                 17-06.25   NWI 
 41   216 Perkins, Kyle          Westlake              17-05.50   NWI 
 42    28 Miller, Garrett        Clay                  17-04.75   NWI   0.33
 43   329 Healey, Bryan          Avon                  17-04.50   NWI 
 44   423 Birkline, Josh         Steele                17-04.00   NWI   1.33
 45   132 Crum, Cameron          Perkins               17-03.25   NWI 
 45   520 Laux, Chandler         Cloverleaf            17-03.25   NWI 
 47   137 Tamburino, Maxx        Perkins               17-02.25   NWI 
 48   925 Wynne, Pat             Midview               17-01.00   NWI 
 49       Tomlinson, Shamir      North Olmste          17-00.75   NWI 
 50   113 Adams, Ravon           St. John's J          16-09.75   NWI   2   
 51   908 Ondo, Jeffery          Midview               16-08.25   NWI 
 52   813 Taylor, Ian            Rocky River           16-07.75   NWI 
 52   432 Smith, Dontez          Avon Lake             16-07.75   NWI 
 54   702 Baumgard, Zach         Bay                   16-06.00   NWI 
 55   139 McCovery, Jon-zell     Sandusky              16-04.75   NWI 
 55   393 Wells, DeMarco         Berea                 16-04.75   NWI 
 57   375 Wiegand, Logan         Avon                  16-01.75   NWI 
 58   906 Bakos, David           Midview               16-00.50   NWI 
 59   156 Goldhamer, Connor      Kenston               15-10.00   NWI 
 60   870 Tayeh, Ihsaan          Rocky River           15-08.50   NWI 
 61   713 Kinsey, Brady          Bay                   15-06.25   NWI 
 62   145 Gambatese, Sam         Kenston               15-04.75   NWI 
 63       Mays, Bryan            Twinsburg             15-03.25   NWI 
 64   541 Pistor, Ryan           Cloverleaf            15-01.75   NWI 
 --       Anthony, Brandon       Twinsburg                   ND   NWI 
 --   833 Martz, Theron          Western Rese                ND   NWI 
 --   105 Oberer, Dan            Perkins                     ND   NWI 
 --   718 Pereyra, Rod           Elyria                      ND   NWI 
 --   848 Altpater, Jordan       Elyria Cath.               SCR   NWI 
 --       Cordiak, Jason         Kenston                    SCR   NWI 
 --   832 Baker, James           Elyria Cath.               SCR   NWI 
 --   154 Sanders, Steve         Sandusky                   SCR   NWI 
 --   100 Dixie, Chester         Sandusky                   SCR   NWI 
 --       Quinn, Colin           Syl. Northvi               SCR   NWI 
 --   554 Davis, Kori            Cloverleaf                 SCR   NWI 
 --   306 Swords, Jason          Brunswick                  SCR   NWI 
 --       McGuinea, Tyrone       Twinsburg                  SCR   NWI 
 --   480 Anderson, Trevor       Avon Lake                  SCR   NWI 
 --   341 Burgess, Keyanon       Avon                       SCR   NWI 
 --   328 Henderson, Tyler       Avon                       SCR   NWI 
 --       Plewacki, Nick         Kenston                    SCR   NWI 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump 
============================================================================
        Meet: !    49-01  2001        Elyria, Madison,Armstrong,Fitzpa         
     Stadium: #    49-01  2001        Elyria                                   
 State-Div.I: % 52-07.50  1996        Akron Buchtel                            
Ind. Stadium: & 19-10.25  2002        Tianna Madison, Elyria                   
   Ind. Best: * 19-10.25  2002        Tianna Madison, Elyria                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Kidd, Megn             Brunswick             16-06.50   NWI   1.33
  2   512 Shaffer, Janelle       Cloverleaf            16-05.00   NWI   2   
  3   203 Bartlome, Hannah       Vermilion             16-02.75   NWI   2.66
  4   561 Kovarik, Ali           Medina                16-02.00   NWI   3.33
  5   308 Welch, Alysha          Syl. Northvi          16-00.25   NWI 
  6   716 Hopper, Shaunte        Elyria                15-11.25   NWI 
  7   506 Nuckols, Kelani        Cloverleaf            15-11.00   NWI   2   
  7   417 Dziak, Hailey          Steele                15-11.00   NWI   1   
  9   761 Rezek, Eva             Bay                   15-10.50   NWI 
 10   877 Lesiecki, Sarah        Rocky River           15-09.00   NWI   1.66
 11       Martin, Mallory        Twinsburg             15-08.25   NWI   0.33
 12   236 Gimben, Victoria       Vermilion             15-06.50   NWI   2.66
 13   569 Constance, Faith       Medina                15-03.75   NWI   3.33
 14   521 Burke, Taylor          Medina                15-03.00   NWI   3.33
 15     2 Szabo, Becky           North Olmste          15-02.75   NWI 
 16     6 Popovitch, Emily       Clay                  15-02.50   NWI 
 16   341 Olach, Rachel          Avon                  15-02.50   NWI 
 18   820 Bennett, Grace         Rocky River           15-02.25   NWI   1.66
 19   848 Sacha, Amanda          Lakewood              14-11.00   NWI 
 20   466 Kasper, Erin           Steele                14-10.75   NWI   1   
 21   304 Bickley, Monica        Avon                  14-10.50   NWI 
 21   714 Stenger, Julie         Strongsville          14-10.50   NWI   0.66
 23   802 Clarke, Chelsea        Lakewood              14-10.00   NWI 
 24   729 Peskura, Erin          Strongsville          14-08.50   NWI   0.66
 25   407 Winkel, Kristen        Avon Lake             14-06.75   NWI 
 25   247 Smik, Hayley           Westlake              14-06.75   NWI 
 27       Moss, Brianna          Brunswick             14-06.50   NWI   1.33
 28   491 Mcclain, Kailey        Avon Lake             14-06.25   NWI 
 29   761 Scheutzow, Kelsey      Strongsville          14-05.50   NWI   0.66
 30       Monachino, Samanth     Twinsburg             14-02.25   NWI   0.33
 31   809 DeCrane, Abbey         Rocky River           14-01.00   NWI   1.66
 32       Schweinfurth, Kati     Perkins               14-00.75   NWI 
 33   226 Pugh, Tiffany          Vermilion             14-00.50   NWI   2.66
 33   804 Jackson, Katie         Western Rese          14-00.50   NWI 
 35       Campbell, Kristen      Perkins               14-00.25   NWI 
 36   149 Mroz, Tia              Kenston               13-11.50   NWI 
 37   715 Voase, Callyn          Mentor                13-10.25   NWI 
 37       O'Donnell, Katie       Twinsburg             13-10.25   NWI   0.33
 39   717 Newton, Katy           Elyria                13-08.75   NWI 
 40   259 Chonko, Allison        Westlake              13-08.50   NWI 
 41   433 Slavik, Amber          Steele                13-08.00   NWI   1   
 41   847 Conner, Caitlin        Lakewood              13-08.00   NWI 
 43   375 Garner, Megan          Avon                  13-07.75   NWI 
 44   730 Taylor, Savannah       Elyria                13-06.75   NWI 
 45   205 Rizea, Sabrina         Westlake              13-06.50   NWI 
 45       Eberwein, Sam          Brunswick             13-06.50   NWI   1.33
 47     3 Matiejunas, Elena      Mentor                13-05.75   NWI 
 47   344 Weber, Sara            Berea                 13-05.75   NWI 
 49   519 Andel, Courtney        Cloverleaf            13-05.50   NWI   2   
 50   704 Piazza, Rachel         Mentor                13-02.50   NWI 
 50   971 Yusko, Alley           Midview               13-02.50   NWI 
 52   814 Robson, Ashten         Western Rese          13-00.75   NWI 
 53       Grathwol, Kelly        Perkins               12-11.00   NWI 
 54   340 Matrisciano, Megan     Syl. Northvi          12-10.50   NWI 
 54   767 Johnston, Kristine     Bay                   12-10.50   NWI 
 56   993 Patarini, Bianca       Midview               12-09.00   NWI 
 57   819 Dziak, Danielle        Elyria Cath.          12-06.50   NWI 
 58     7 Palange, Michelle      North Olmste          12-04.25   NWI 
 59   807 Paush, Rebekah         Western Rese          12-03.75   NWI 
 60   704 Sima, Kaleigh          Bay                   12-03.50   NWI 
 61    64 Johnstone, Brianna     North Olmste          12-01.00   NWI 
 62   976 Hicks, Samantha        Midview               12-00.00   NWI 
 62     2 Hernandez, Kelsy       Clay                  12-00.00   NWI 
 62   478 Craigo, Whitney        Avon Lake             12-00.00   NWI 
 62     9 Steingraber, Halie     Clay                  12-00.00   NWI 
 66   823 Heinrich, Mary         Elyria Cath.          11-10.00   NWI 
 67   113 Wells, Savannah        Sandusky              11-00.00   NWI 
 68   317 Martin, Nikita         Berea                 10-07.50   NWI 
 69   359 Lopez, Brittany        Berea                 10-05.25   NWI 
 --   843 Zeigler, Larissa       Elyria Cath.               SCR   NWI 
 --   152 Owens, Jacinda         Oberlin                    SCR   NWI 
 --   453 Braye, Megan           Avon Lake                  SCR   NWI 
 --   379 Cochrane, Sierra       Avon                       SCR   NWI 
 --   408 Keene, Lauren          Steele                     SCR   NWI 
 --   724 Wagner, Kristine       Mentor                     SCR   NWI 
 --   746 Hood, Sarah            Mentor                     SCR   NWI 
 --   843 Kowalski, Lisa         Lakewood                   SCR   NWI 
 --   379 Krucek, Madeline       Berea                      SCR   NWI 
 --   758 Brown, Alex            Bay                        SCR   NWI 
 --       Dixon, Latajha         Twinsburg                  SCR   NWI 
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put 
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 162-04.75  2009        Perkins, Hoty,Bacni,Caponi              
     Stadium: # 162-04.75  2009        Perkins, Hoty,Bacni,Caponi              
 State-Div.I: % 171-02.50  1973        Lancaster                               
Ind. Stadium: &     68-07  2010        Cody Riffle, Toledo St. John            
   Ind. Best: *  65-03.75  2010        Cody Riffle, Toledo St. John            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   326 Braun, Jesse           Brunswick             53-00.00    1   
  2   497 Papay, Zac             Steele                52-07.50    3.33
  3   259 Chbeir, Elias          Westlake              50-09.00    0.33
  4   447 Young, Jake            Avon Lake             50-04.25    2.66
  5   143 Brown, Mike            Sandusky              50-01.00    2   
  6   179 Ebert, Michael         Perkins               49-05.00    0.66
  7   187 Romanowski, James      Kenston               49-00.00    1.66
  8   555 Livingstone, Brian     Cloverleaf            48-09.00  
  9   163 Cole, Donavan          Sandusky              48-07.00    2   
 10   462 Burk, T.K.             Avon Lake             48-05.50    2.66
 11   498 Feuerstein, Jay        Steele                48-03.75    3.33
 12   791 Stevenson, Andy        Mentor                47-03.00    1.33
 13    98 Sibbersen, Tyler       Clay                  46-07.50  
 14   787 Rose, Luke             Mentor                45-11.00    1.33
 15   191 Mantush, Lou           Kenston               45-06.00    1.66
 16   796 Ritt, Jimmy            Mentor                44-11.00    1.33
 17   510 Hierholzer, Mike       Medina                44-09.75  
 18   477 Bohan, Andrew          Avon Lake             44-07.50    2.66
 19   159 Cammalleri, Tyler      Perkins               44-04.50    0.66
 20   469 Rodriguez, Alex        Steele                43-11.75    3.33
 21   200 Toth, Randy            Kenston               43-10.00    1.66
 21    90 Carlo, Rex             Clay                  43-10.00  
 23   740 Vano, Mike             Normandy              43-04.50  
 24   175 Mawhirter, Aaron       Perkins               43-01.50    0.66
 25   261 Laux, Carl             Westlake              43-01.00    0.33
 26   136 Guevara, Jaylan        Sandusky              43-00.00    2   
 27   366 Hemeyer, Ryan          Brunswick             42-11.50    1   
 28       Moran, Pat             North Olmste          42-05.00  
 29   110 Osborn, Bryan          Oberlin               42-03.75  
 30   330 Mauer, Jake            Brunswick             41-10.50    1   
 31   556 Dove, Adam             Cloverleaf            41-08.00  
 32   348 Furnas, Cory           Avon                  41-02.00  
 33   932 Carter, Tyler          Midview               41-00.00  
 33       Jones, Casey           North Olmste          41-00.00  
 33   317 Fadenholz, Josh        Berea                 41-00.00  
 36   121 Schoen, Ted            St. John's J          40-10.25  
 37   528 O'Brien, Matt          Medina                40-04.75  
 38   316 Medvetz, Dan           Berea                 40-01.75  
 38   265 Tegel, Alex            Westlake              40-01.75    0.33
 40   558 Dembowski, Steve       Cloverleaf            39-09.75  
 41       Durkee, Mitch          Twinsburg             39-08.25  
 42    92 Seymour, Morgan        Clay                  39-06.75  
 43       Jones, Gabe            Syl. Northvi          39-03.25  
 44   792 Vasquez, Kevin         Strongsville          39-02.25  
 45   838 Merizaj, Klaudio       Rocky River           39-01.00  
 46   763 Kerslake, David        Strongsville          39-00.25  
 47   770 Wylie, Denny           Normandy              38-11.75  
 48   558 Kriner, Robby          Medina                38-10.75  
 49   812 Abner, Jeff            Western Rese          38-07.00  
 50   851 Hanko, Brandon         Western Rese          38-06.75  
 51   836 Kidd, Kyle             Western Rese          38-04.50  
 52   803 Gilbert, Mason         Lakewood              38-03.50  
 53   827 Catavalos, Zack        Rocky River           38-00.75  
 54       Robinson, Rayshon      North Olmste          37-05.75  
 55   794 Marcinek, Louie        Strongsville          37-02.75  
 56   751 Schreiber, Brad        Normandy              37-02.25  
 57   880 Nielsen, Alex          Elyria Cath.          37-01.75  
 58   840 Moreland, Mike         Lakewood              36-05.50  
 59   999 Osborne, Aaron         Midview               36-01.75  
 60   863 Monahan, Will          Rocky River           36-00.50  
 61   943 Lindo, Kyle            Midview               36-00.25  
 62   862 George, Spencer        Elyria Cath.          35-10.50  
 63       Williams, Willie       Twinsburg             35-07.50  
 64   871 Diederick, Brett       Elyria Cath.          35-07.00  
 65       Surace, Anthony        Twinsburg             35-00.25  
 66   339 Sullivan, Zach         Berea                 34-11.00  
 67   330 Schadt, Nick           Avon                  33-04.75  
 68   728 Smith, Adrian          Elyria                33-01.50  
 69   818 Riester, Corey         Lakewood              31-01.00  
 70   135 Welling, Sean          St. John's J          30-05.00  
 71       Noble, Darrian         Elyria                29-09.25  
 72       Smith, Mason           Elyria                29-07.00  
 73   346 Holowecky, Tom         Avon                  29-04.50  
 74   185 O'Reilly, Ed           St. John's J          28-02.25  
 --   116 Jones, Anthony         Sandusky                   SCR  
 --       McCall, Deveraux       Twinsburg                  SCR  
 --   350 Lucarelli, Brandon     Avon                       SCR  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put 
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 111-10.50  1997        Magnificat                              
     Stadium: # 111-10.50  1997        Magnificat                              
 State-Div.I: % 124-08.25  1998        Westerville South                       
Ind. Stadium: &  47-04.50  1999        Alexis McCall, Elyria                   
   Ind. Best: *     47-04  1999        Alexis McCall, Elyria                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   437 Bohan, Christine       Avon Lake             37-08.25    1.33
  2   161 Gallavan, Kim          Kenston               37-04.25  
  3   922 Demyan, Grace          Midview               36-04.00    1   
  4       Bell, Essence          Twinsburg             35-09.25    3.33
  5   573 Pallini, Cari          Medina                34-11.00  
  6   791 Strickler, Amelia      Bay                   34-09.50  
  7       Francescangeli, He     Brunswick             33-11.00    2.66
  8   753 Soeder, Sam            Mentor                33-10.75    1.66
  9       Randolph, Autumn       Twinsburg             33-09.50    3.33
 10   811 Wyant, Kelsey          Western Rese          33-08.50    2   
 11   578 Fetter, Suzy           Medina                32-11.25  
 12   523 Gershom, Tori          Cloverleaf            32-07.25  
 13   369 Lott, Shannon          Berea                 32-05.25  
 14       Valore, Kristen        Brunswick             32-03.25    2.66
 15   740 Caruthers, Charlen     Elyria                32-01.00  
 16   758 Tanski, Caitlin        Mentor                31-11.25    1.66
 17       Lozano, Alissa         Brunswick             31-10.00    2.66
 18   245 Shea, Kayla            Vermilion             31-08.75    0.33
 19   470 Alflen, Sarah          Avon Lake             31-07.75    1.33
 20   854 Clouse, Kasey          Western Rese          31-04.50    2   
 21   723 Morchak, Betsy         Normandy              31-03.50  
 22   860 Virag, Monika          Lakewood              30-11.75    0.66
 23   796 Mahlovich, Grace       Strongsville          30-08.50  
 24   789 Britton, Lauren        Bay                   30-08.00  
 25   984 Dobbins, Kayla         Midview               30-07.25    1   
 25   233 Mowery, Savannah       Vermilion             30-07.25    0.33
 27   803 McCullough, Taylor     Western Rese          30-07.00    2   
 28   844 Sarkis, Noor           Lakewood              30-04.75    0.66
 29   557 Simpson, Katie         Cloverleaf            30-01.00  
 30   743 Taylor, Akacia         Elyria                30-00.75  
 31   159 Hiss, Catlin           Sandusky              29-10.50  
 32    95 Breeden, Nicole        Clay                  29-09.50  
 33   328 Langley, Aubrey        Berea                 29-07.00  
 34    78 Adams, Mary Jane       North Olmste          29-05.00  
 35   804 Dever, Maggie          Lakewood              29-02.50    0.66
 35       Hobbs, Mercedes        Twinsburg             29-02.50    3.33
 37       Hayes, Taylor          Perkins               29-01.25  
 37   764 Kremyar, Cassie        Mentor                29-01.25    1.66
 39   137 Carter, Jasmine        Sandusky              28-11.75  
 40   150 Johnson, Amber         Sandusky              28-10.00  
 41   379 Crenshaw, Azaria       Syl. Northvi          28-08.00  
 42   232 Brown, Bridget         Vermilion             28-02.00    0.33
 43   335 Whitehead, Kristen     Avon                  28-00.25  
 44   837 Moffatt, Madeleine     Elyria Cath.          27-09.00  
 45   290 Goede, Maura           Westlake              27-07.25  
 46   818 Kocher, Katie          Rocky River           27-06.50  
 47   787 Taylor, Niki           Strongsville          26-10.25  
 48    98 Newland, Samantha      Clay                  26-00.75  
 48   750 Grissom, Mercedais     Elyria                26-00.75  
 50   943 Keyse, Erin            Midview               26-00.25    1   
 51    31 Oergel, Samantha       North Olmste          26-00.00  
 52       Dopson, Raven          Perkins               25-11.75  
 53   337 Hage, Julia            Syl. Northvi          25-10.25  
 54   260 Lyle, Haley            Westlake              25-09.75  
 54    97 Trumbull, Julie        Clay                  25-09.75  
 56   841 Devine, Clara          Elyria Cath.          25-07.25  
 56   865 Golz, Natalie          Rocky River           25-07.25  
 58   806 Gerges, Rachel         Rocky River           25-07.00  
 59    34 Brown, Jerrisha        North Olmste          25-06.25  
 60   480 Theobald, Shannon      Steele                25-06.00  
 61   492 Sadowski, Alison       Avon Lake             25-01.50    1.33
 62   558 Landrum, Angela        Cloverleaf            24-04.50  
 63       Fowler, Rachael        Perkins               24-04.25  
 64   262 Dever, Ashton          Westlake              24-04.00  
 65   799 Ruese, Sara            Strongsville          24-03.50  
 66   324 Warner, Taylor         Syl. Northvi          24-02.75  
 66   350 Karp, Olivia           Berea                 24-02.75  
 68   366 Geiger, Hannah         Avon                  24-00.75  
 69   168 Washabaugh, Cynthi     Kenston               23-04.50  
 70       Horth-Stange, Jenn     Normandy              23-02.75  
 71   717 Kaucheck, MaryElle     Bay                   22-10.50  
 72   137 Washabaugh, Natali     Kenston               22-02.25  
 73   576 Hogue, Lizabeth        Medina                21-09.50  
 74   333 Koch, Erin             Avon                  21-07.75  
 75   724 Tischler, Kim          Normandy              21-05.50  
 76   855 Cunningham, Collet     Elyria Cath.          21-04.00  
 76   493 Smith, Olivia          Steele                21-04.00  
 --   486 Keene, Alexandra       Steele                     SCR  
 --   795 Jones, Emily           Strongsville               SCR  
 --       Yost, Kayla            Perkins                    SCR  
 --   731 Skinner, Samantha      Elyria                     SCR  
 --   309 Bissett, Hanna         Avon                       SCR  
 --       Jones, Mikayla         Twinsburg                  SCR  
 --       Rapnicki, Gracie       Normandy                   SCR  
 
Event 24  Girls Discus Throw 
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 334-09  1991        Medina                                     
     Stadium: # 334-09  1991        Medina                                     
 State-Div.I: % 392-10  1998        Westerville South                          
Ind. Stadium: & 153-05  2002        Beth Mallory, Ashland                      
   Ind. Best: * 136-00  1991        Mindy Wirtz, Medina                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   922 Demyan, Grace          Midview                 123-11  
  2   161 Gallavan, Kim          Kenston                 123-02    3.33
  3   573 Pallini, Cari          Medina                  109-03    1.66
  4   753 Soeder, Sam            Mentor                  109-00    1.33
  5       Hill, Karly            Brunswick               106-05    2   
  6   811 Wyant, Kelsey          Western Rese            105-07    2.66
  7       Bell, Essence          Twinsburg               102-06    1   
  8   736 Grendzee, Emily        Strongsville            101-05    0.66
  9   437 Bohan, Christine       Avon Lake               101-03    0.33
 10   860 Virag, Monika          Lakewood                101-01  
 11   289 Samenuk, Grace         Westlake                100-06  
 12   791 Strickler, Amelia      Bay                     100-03  
 13   796 Mahlovich, Grace       Strongsville             99-06    0.66
 14   470 Alflen, Sarah          Avon Lake                99-05    0.33
 15   578 Fetter, Suzy           Medina                   99-04    1.66
 16   854 Clouse, Kasey          Western Rese             99-02    2.66
 17   324 Warner, Taylor         Syl. Northvi             96-04  
 18       Yost, Kayla            Perkins                  95-03  
 19   168 Washabaugh, Cynthi     Kenston                  94-00    3.33
 20       Francescangeli, He     Brunswick                91-04    2   
 21       Valore, Kristen        Brunswick                90-09    2   
 21   337 Hage, Julia            Syl. Northvi             90-09  
 23    95 Breeden, Nicole        Clay                     90-08  
 24   164 Sheppard, Baylie       Kenston                  90-00    3.33
 25       Hobbs, Mercedes        Twinsburg                89-06    1   
 26    17 Troyer, Kristen        North Olmste             89-03  
 27   335 Whitehead, Kristen     Avon                     89-00  
 28   750 Grissom, Mercedais     Elyria                   88-10  
 29   723 Morchak, Betsy         Normandy                 88-00  
 30   780 Music, Sarah           Mentor                   87-08    1.33
 31   369 Lott, Shannon          Berea                    87-06  
 31    71 Singleton, Amber       North Olmste             87-06  
 33   557 Simpson, Katie         Cloverleaf               86-07  
 34   803 McCullough, Taylor     Western Rese             86-02    2.66
 35   232 Brown, Bridget         Vermilion                86-01  
 36   233 Mowery, Savannah       Vermilion                85-05  
 37       Dopson, Raven          Perkins                  84-05  
 37       Martin, Mallory        Twinsburg                84-05    1   
 39   764 Kremyar, Cassie        Mentor                   83-04    1.33
 40   216 Dyke, Nikki            Vermilion                81-01  
 41   844 Sarkis, Noor           Lakewood                 79-09  
 42   159 Hiss, Catlin           Sandusky                 78-06  
 43       Fowler, Rachael        Perkins                  78-00  
 44   725 Figueroa, Alexandr     Elyria                   77-02  
 45    21 Lennert, Brittany      North Olmste             76-08  
 46   789 Britton, Lauren        Bay                      75-02  
 47   137 Carter, Jasmine        Sandusky                 75-01  
 48   523 Gershom, Tori          Cloverleaf               74-06  
 49   855 Cunningham, Collet     Elyria Cath.             74-03  
 50   261 Cantrall, Natalie      Westlake                 74-00  
 51   576 Hogue, Lizabeth        Medina                   73-05    1.66
 52   480 Theobald, Shannon      Steele                   73-03  
 53   704 Sima, Kaleigh          Bay                      72-02  
 53   396 Scheerer, Lauren       Berea                    72-02  
 55   806 Gerges, Rachel         Rocky River              70-03  
 56   905 Spraw, Melody          Midview                  70-02  
 57   547 Nanna, Kylar           Cloverleaf               69-07  
 58   787 Taylor, Niki           Strongsville             69-02    0.66
 59   291 Linger, Katie          Westlake                 68-04  
 60    99 Carr, Hanna            Clay                     67-04  
 61   122 Sloan, Vaneche         Sandusky                 67-00  
 61   306 Pohlman, Taylor        Syl. Northvi             67-00  
 63   833 Hanigosky, Rachel      Rocky River              66-07  
 64    97 Trumbull, Julie        Clay                     64-08  
 65       Horth-Stange, Jenn     Normandy                 63-08  
 66   943 Keyse, Erin            Midview                  63-01  
 66   852 Conroy, Mary           Elyria Cath.             63-01  
 68   815 Drawdy, Moriah         Rocky River              62-10  
 69   859 Miller, Jackie         Lakewood                 61-11  
 70   837 Moffatt, Madeleine     Elyria Cath.             61-10  
 71   735 Fields, India          Elyria                   60-04  
 72   366 Geiger, Hannah         Avon                     59-10  
 73   350 Karp, Olivia           Berea                    59-09  
 74   328 Limaye, Sneha          Avon                     58-09  
 75   488 Grosjean, Katy         Avon Lake                57-07    0.33
 76   493 Smith, Olivia          Steele                   48-10  
 77   724 Tischler, Kim          Normandy                 48-06  
 --   486 Keene, Alexandra       Steele                     SCR  
 --   858 Corridoni, Grace       Lakewood                   SCR  
 --   309 Bissett, Hanna         Avon                       SCR  
 --       Rapnicki, Gracie       Normandy                   SCR  
 --       Hayes, Taylor          Perkins                    SCR  
 
Event 7  Boys Discus Throw 
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 490-02  2000        Mentor, Godek,Caldwell,Waren               
     Stadium: # 490-02  2000        Mentor                                     
 State-Div.I: % 513-11  2000        Mentor                                     
Ind. Stadium: & 193-07  2010        Cody Riffle, Toledo St. John               
   Ind. Best: * 189-08  2010        Cody Riffle, Toledo St. John               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   326 Braun, Jesse           Brunswick               159-07    3.33
  2   136 Guevara, Jaylan        Sandusky                156-05    2   
  3   791 Stevenson, Andy        Mentor                  149-02  
  4   191 Mantush, Lou           Kenston                 140-06    1.66
  5   179 Ebert, Michael         Perkins                 138-01    1.33
  6   498 Cioffi, Gino           Steele                  135-09  
  7   528 O'Brien, Matt          Medina                  135-07  
  8   462 Burk, T.K.             Avon Lake               134-01    2.66
  9   477 Bohan, Andrew          Avon Lake               133-11    2.66
 10   180 Kondik, Weston         Kenston                 133-01    1.66
 11   259 Chbeir, Elias          Westlake                131-00    0.66
 12   447 Young, Jake            Avon Lake               129-10    2.66
 13   143 Brown, Mike            Sandusky                128-09    2   
 14   330 Mauer, Jake            Brunswick               128-06    3.33
 15   192 Canada, Aaron          Perkins                 126-11    1.33
 16       Jones, Casey           North Olmste            126-03  
 17   339 Marko, Eric            Brunswick               125-09    3.33
 18   175 Mawhirter, Aaron       Perkins                 125-01    1.33
 19   535 Crawford, James        Cloverleaf              123-02    1   
 20   811 Patrick, Ethan         Western Rese            122-06    0.33
 21   812 Abner, Jeff            Western Rese            120-02    0.33
 22   555 Livingstone, Brian     Cloverleaf              119-07    1   
 23   740 Vano, Mike             Normandy                119-01  
 24   558 Dembowski, Steve       Cloverleaf              118-04    1   
 25   819 Reinema, Ross          Rocky River             117-03  
 26   164 Spisak, Cody           Kenston                 117-01    1.66
 27   261 Laux, Carl             Westlake                116-10    0.66
 28   751 Schreiber, Brad        Normandy                116-06  
 29   803 Gilbert, Mason         Lakewood                116-04  
 30   840 Moreland, Mike         Lakewood                113-09  
 31       McCall, Deveraux       Twinsburg               112-10  
 32   943 Lindo, Kyle            Midview                 112-05  
 33   999 Osborne, Aaron         Midview                 112-00  
 34   110 Osborn, Bryan          Oberlin                 111-09  
 35   863 Monahan, Will          Rocky River             111-04  
 36   792 Vasquez, Kevin         Strongsville            110-10  
 37   316 Medvetz, Dan           Berea                   110-06  
 38   163 Cole, Donavan          Sandusky                110-04    2   
 39   763 Kerslake, David        Strongsville            110-01  
 40   265 Tegel, Alex            Westlake                109-02    0.66
 41   877 Williams, Luke         Elyria Cath.            108-06  
 42   750 Grbach, Zack           Mentor                  108-00  
 43       Weber, Matt            North Olmste            107-03  
 44       Lessick, Jimmy         Normandy                107-01  
 45   814 Webb, Cody             Western Rese            106-08    0.33
 46    90 Carlo, Rex             Clay                    105-08  
 47   490 Jansko, Mike           Steele                  105-04  
 48   794 Marcinek, Louie        Strongsville            104-10  
 49       Surace, Anthony        Twinsburg               103-11  
 50   497 Papay, Zac             Steele                  102-04  
 51       Jones, Gabe            Syl. Northvi            102-02  
 52    88 Bachmayer, Anthony     Clay                    101-06  
 53   869 Schramm, Eric          Elyria Cath.            101-04  
 53   339 Sullivan, Zach         Berea                   101-04  
 55       Olesinski, Dean        Twinsburg               100-08  
 56       Mason, Joe             North Olmste            100-06  
 57   558 Kriner, Robby          Medina                   99-01  
 58   834 Hinson, Jon            Rocky River              98-06  
 59    91 Kinsman, Brandon       Clay                     97-05  
 60       Hinton, Nick           Berea                    97-02  
 61   183 Harris, Vaughn         St. John's J             96-05  
 62   873 Saxon, Zach            Elyria Cath.             93-09  
 63   348 Furnas, Cory           Avon                     90-10  
 64   997 Etzler, Andrew         Midview                  90-00  
 65   818 Riester, Corey         Lakewood                 88-10  
 66   121 Schoen, Ted            St. John's J             88-03  
 67   724 VanKeuren, Blake       Elyria                   88-02  
 68   330 Schadt, Nick           Avon                     86-01  
 69   185 O'Reilly, Ed           St. John's J             81-04  
 70   346 Holowecky, Tom         Avon                     75-07  
 70   735 Cooper, Brenden        Elyria                   75-07  
 72       Noble, Darrian         Elyria                   55-03  
 --   797 Sullens, Brandon       Mentor                      ND  
 --   510 Hierholzer, Mike       Medina                      ND  
 --       Williams, Willie       Twinsburg                  SCR  
 --   770 Wylie, Denny           Normandy                   SCR  
 --   350 Lucarelli, Brandon     Avon                       SCR  
 --   171 French, Kyle           St. John's J               SCR  
 --   258 Odetallah, Amir        Westlake                   SCR  
 --       Smith, Mason           Elyria                     SCR  
 --   116 Jones, Anthony         Sandusky                   SCR  
 
Event 9  Boys High Jump 
=======================================================================
        Meet: !   19-02  2009        Strongsville, Muff,Krizman,Hassen         
     Stadium: #   19-02  2009        Strongsville, Muff,Krizman,Hassen         
 State-Div.I: %   19-04  2000        Copley                                    
Ind. Stadium: & 7-00.50  1987        Mark Cannon, Elyria                       
   Ind. Best: *    6-09  1986        Mark Cannon, Elyria                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   420 Parrish, Tyler         Steele                 6-06.00  
  1       Macer, Aaron           Twinsburg              6-06.00    0.50
  3   801 Johnson, Darren        Western Rese           6-04.00    2.66
  4   757 Wallace, Colton        Mentor                 6-04.00    2   
  5   713 Hassen, Muhammed       Strongsville           6-02.00    3.33
  6    32 Jones, Anthony         Clay                   6-00.00  
  6       Coolman, Aaron         Syl. Northvi           6-00.00  
  6   837 Jones, Mike            Rocky River            6-00.00  
  6   318 Sawyer, Trevon         Berea                  6-00.00    1.66
  6   723 Garanich, Brian        Strongsville           6-00.00    3.33
 11   118 Harper, Tony           St. John's J           5-09.00    1.33
 12   908 Ondo, Jeffery          Midview                5-09.00    1   
 12   911 Cole, Collin           Midview                5-09.00    1   
 12   838 Vincent, Jon           Lakewood               5-09.00  
 12   523 King, Remi             Medina                 5-09.00  
 12   915 Menke, Connor          Midview                5-09.00    1   
 12   749 Fox, Matt              Mentor                 5-09.00    2   
 12   233 Screen, Chris          Westlake               5-09.00    0.66
 12   830 Finley, Zack           Western Rese           5-09.00    2.66
 12   370 Lawrence, Drew         Avon                   5-09.00  
 12   116 Haynes, Dexter         St. John's J           5-09.00    1.33
 12       Bokisa, Greg           North Olmste           5-09.00  
 12   108 Jones, Taylor          St. John's J           5-09.00    1.33
 12   306 Swords, Jason          Brunswick              5-09.00  
 12   743 Rapps, Scott           Bay                    5-09.00  
 12   814 Pierce, Joshua         Elyria Cath.           5-09.00  
 12   386 Elder, Xavier          Berea                  5-09.00    1.66
 12   340 Reece, Matt            Berea                  5-09.00    1.66
 29   777 Dohar, Corey           Strongsville           5-06.00    3.33
 29       Moorer, Eric           Twinsburg              5-06.00    0.50
 29   134 Haeuptle, Brett        Perkins                5-06.00  
 29   355 Bunting, Andrew        Brunswick              5-06.00  
 29   123 Fuqua, Brock           Sandusky               5-06.00  
 29   709 Kausek, Sean           Mentor                 5-06.00    2   
 29   342 Haney, Matt            Avon                   5-06.00  
 29   503 Semenik, John          Medina                 5-06.00  
 29   210 Hamdan, Ahmad          Westlake               5-06.00    0.66
 29   811 Patrick, Ethan         Western Rese           5-06.00    2.66
 29   216 Perkins, Kyle          Westlake               5-06.00    0.66
 29   836 Verga, Clay            Lakewood               5-06.00  
 29   526 Podolak, Adam          Cloverleaf             5-06.00  
 29   154 Green, Chase           Perkins                5-06.00  
 --   338 Suren, Scott           Brunswick                   NH  
 --       Buescher, Justin       North Olmste                NH  
 --   450 Klingshirn, Chase      Steele                      NH  
 --       Ingram, Isiah          Elyria                      NH  
 --   718 Pereyra, Rod           Elyria                      NH  
 --   703 Harrison, Vincent      Elyria                      NH  
 --   537 Law, Ian               Medina                      NH  
 --       Mainor, Laron          Twinsburg                   NH  
 --    50 Saenz, Carlos          Clay                        NH  
 --   537 Vondriska, Clay        Cloverleaf                  NH  
 --   423 Birkline, Josh         Steele                      NH  
 --   121 Lococo, Michael        Perkins                     NH  
 --   154 Sanders, Steve         Sandusky                    NH  
 --   160 Roberts, Matt          Sandusky                    NH  
 --       Kozik, Zach            North Olmste                NH  
 --   727 Gall, Nick             Bay                        SCR  
 --   383 Demarco, John          Avon                       SCR  
 --    21 Nagy, Jack             Clay                       SCR  
 --   551 Agnes, Jesse           Cloverleaf                 SCR  
 --   736 Bracken, Tyler         Bay                        SCR  
 --   829 Ball, Lucas            Elyria Cath.               SCR  
 --   822 Ternes, Myles          Elyria Cath.               SCR  
 --   132 Crum, Cameron          Perkins                    SCR  
 --   508 Gazley, Stephen        Medina                     SCR  
 --   776 Ingram, Desi           Mentor                     SCR  
 --   476 Elliot, Tyler          Steele                     SCR  
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault 
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 29-06  2009        Cloverleaf, S.Foster,Lloyd,J.Foster         
     Stadium: # 29-06  2009        Cloverleaf, Foster,Lloyd,Foster             
 State-Div.I: % 29-09  2004        Brunswick                                   
Ind. Stadium: & 13-00  2009        Katie Nageotte, Olmsted Falls               
   Ind. Best: * 12-00  2006        Molly Bartkiewicz, Medina                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   437 Bohan, Christine       Avon Lake             11-08.00    3.33
  2   564 Wasik, Alex            Medina                11-00.00    2   
  3   518 Foster, Jennifer       Cloverleaf            10-06.00    2.66
  4   424 Srail, Morgan          Avon Lake             10-00.00    3.33
  5       Danesi, Emily          Brunswick              9-06.00    1.50
  6       Kidd, Megn             Brunswick              9-00.00    1.50
  6     2 Szabo, Becky           North Olmste           9-00.00  
  6   461 Camp, Caitlin          Steele                 9-00.00    1.66
  6   723 Aiello, Alex           Mentor                 9-00.00    2   
 10       Cain, Meghan           Twinsburg              8-06.00    1   
 11   216 Solarz, Julie          Westlake               8-06.00    0.50
 12   513 Eyring, Morgan         Cloverleaf             8-06.00    2.66
 12   534 Dennis, Jessica        Cloverleaf             8-06.00    2.66
 12   712 Gatto, Hallie          Mentor                 8-06.00    2   
 12   783 Kish, Kaylee           Bay                    8-06.00  
 12       Kaitlyn, Hughey        Normandy               8-06.00  
 17   340 Matrisciano, Megan     Syl. Northvi           7-06.00  
 17   305 Loss, Lindsey          Syl. Northvi           7-06.00  
 17       Loughner, Morgan       Normandy               7-06.00  
 17   526 Baluch, McKenna        Medina                 7-06.00    2   
 17   724 Wagner, Kristine       Mentor                 7-06.00    2   
 17   421 Forneris, Alexis       Steele                 7-06.00    1.66
 17   747 Stanley, Caitlin       Strongsville           7-06.00  
 17   401 Byron, Kimi            Avon Lake              7-06.00    3.33
 17   760 Slogik, Danielle       Strongsville           7-06.00  
 17    75 Kubicki, Haley         Clay                   7-06.00  
 17   131 Leffler, Kelly         Kenston                7-06.00  
 17       O'Donnell, Katie       Twinsburg              7-06.00    1   
 17   442 Nunez, Kayla           Steele                 7-06.00    1.66
 17   211 Jenkins, Morgan        Westlake               7-06.00    0.50
 --   741 Synk, Lauren           Strongsville                NH  
 --   778 Mutch, Maddy           Bay                         NH  
 --       Zahniser, Carly        Perkins                     NH  
 --       Losey, Rachel          Perkins                     NH  
 --   111 Mears, Lauren          Sandusky                    NH  
 --   102 Smith, Jessica         Sandusky                    NH  
 --   332 Puzak, Anne            Avon                        NH  
 --   234 Greco, Carson          Westlake                    NH  
 --   314 Sulminski, Theresa     Berea                       NH  
 --   520 D'Errico, Jenna        Medina                      NH  
 --   770 Wilson, Claire         Bay                         NH  
 --       Monachino, Samanth     Twinsburg                   NH  
 --     3 Gulan, Cali            North Olmste                NH  
 --     5 Martinak, Lindsey      North Olmste                NH  
 --   838 Luster, Janelle        Lakewood                    NH  
 --       Calvin, Kaylee         Brunswick                   NH  
 --   328 Kalenquin, Alexa       Syl. Northvi               SCR  
 --   807 Tweardy, MacKenzie     Elyria Cath.               SCR  
 --   993 Patarini, Bianca       Midview                    SCR  
 --    28 Bohland, Anissa        Clay                       SCR  
 --     5 Roberts, Alexandra     Clay                       SCR  
 --   832 Oster, Amanda          Rocky River                SCR  
 --   891 Powers, Katie          Rocky River                SCR  
 --   956 Katrinchak, Alexa      Midview                    SCR  
 --       Woelfl, Courtney       Normandy                   SCR  
 --   423 Beach, Alyssa          Steele                     SCR  
 --       Lannoch, Jessica       Normandy                   SCR  
 --   250 Hamilton, Jamie        Westlake                   SCR  
 
Event 18  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 10:47.40  2002        Michelle Sikes, Lakewood                 
     Stadium: # 10:42.73  2010        Hannah Neczypor, North Royalton          
 State-Div.I: % 10:17.33  1996        Katy Radkewich, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   803 Bierut, Elyse          Rocky River           11:05.76   10   
  2   436 Link, Katy             Avon Lake             11:21.39    8   
  3       Pasayn, Selena         Brunswick             11:31.07    6   
  4   302 DiBiasio, Miranda      Berea                 11:34.98    5   
  5   175 Surtees, Tamara        Kenston               11:47.19    4   
  6   412 Johnson, Emily         Steele                11:50.58    3   
  7   824 Rick, Alexa            Elyria Cath.          11:57.68    2   
  8     1 Cshei, Megan           Clay                  12:00.45    1   
  9   741 Sterle, Hanna          Bay                   12:18.83  
 10   703 Russin, Amy            Normandy              12:27.64  
 11   227 Jenkins, Grace         Westlake              12:34.04  
 12   707 Connolly, Katie        Strongsville          12:39.63  
 13   742 Benson, Alexandra      Mentor                12:45.62  
 14   332 Audet, Rachel          Syl. Northvi          12:51.74  
 15   986 Duncan, Maddie         Midview               12:54.01  
 16   208 Cremean, Kara          Vermilion             12:56.00  
 17       Webb, Sarah            Twinsburg             12:57.22  
 18   500 Meuler, Sammy          Medina                12:57.24  
 19   810 Evans, Mollie          Lakewood              13:00.61  
 20    32 Veverka, Amy           North Olmste          13:26.69  
 21   704 March, Britney         Elyria                13:32.70  
 22       Bing, Gina             Perkins               13:37.30  
 23   842 Miller, Katelyn        Western Rese          13:54.91  
 24   160 Wood, Leah             Oberlin               13:54.94  
 --   110 Ohlemacher, Shelby     Sandusky                   SCR  
 
Event 1  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 9:09.48  2010        Colby Alexander, Strongsville             
     Stadium: # 9:09.19  2007        Christopher Lemon, Toledo St. John        
 State-Div.I: % 8:46.30  1980        Ricky Pittman, Cle.East Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   517 Knack, David           Medina                 9:21.80   10   
  2   150 Turissini, Greg        St. John's J           9:34.21    8   
  3   391 Zupan, Dan             Berea                  9:41.33    6   
  4   826 Jackosky, Nick         Lakewood               9:43.72    5   
  5   307 Menear, Tyler          Brunswick              9:44.44    4   
  6   301 Kvach, Tyler           Avon                   9:50.06    3   
  7   746 Keipert, Jared         Mentor                 9:50.60    2   
  8   738 Miller, Mike           Strongsville           9:54.93    1   
  9   402 Parsons, Michael       Avon Lake             10:00.16  
 10   728 Seitz, Dean            Normandy              10:09.03  
 11   417 Matos, Mark            Steele                10:09.73  
 12       Brooks, Kyle           Syl. Northvi          10:18.00  
 13    83 Gibbons, Thomas        Clay                  10:20.03  
 14       Schank, Nick           Twinsburg             10:21.22  
 15   871 Reynolds, Justin       Rocky River           10:22.13  
 16   937 Seifker, Zach          Midview               10:22.95  
 17   110 Henry, Ross            Kenston               10:28.38  
 18   202 St. Marie, Jack        Westlake              10:39.81  
 19   112 Minshall, Bill         Perkins               10:46.81  
 20   723 Rumph, Anthony         Elyria                11:30.33  
 21       Covell, Jonathan       North Olmste          11:53.72  
 22   809 Phillips, Jordon       Western Rese          12:35.24  
 --   810 Kuhman, Dan            Elyria Cath.               DNF  
 --   705 Diamond, Aric          Bay                        SCR  
 --   104 Walton, Nick           Sandusky                   SCR  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 20:46.05  2009        Magnificat, Magnificat                   
                          A Fischer, C Fischer, K Stultz, M Chambers        
     Stadium: # 20:46.05  2009        Magnificat                               
                          A.Fischer,C.Fischer,K.Stultz,M.Chambers           
 State-Div.I: % 20:46.05  2009        Magnificat                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rocky River                                        21:51.28   10   
     1) 807 McDonough, Maddy            2) 819 Corcoran, Ellen            
     3) 812 Eversman, Anna              4) 844 Connelly, Madi             
  2 Mentor                                             22:07.89    8   
     1) 711 Kreider, Deanna             2) 752 Iafelice, Jessie           
     3) 744 Ruckstuhl, Kristen          4) 717 Lewis, Blake               
  3 Brunswick                                          22:19.64    6   
     1) McDaniel, Loren                 2) Horton, Tara                   
     3) Uber, Alexis                    4) Camper, Kristine               
  4 Strongsville                                       22:37.94    5   
     1) 713 McArdle, Andrea             2) 700 Camardo, Natalie           
     3) 715 Larsen, Jaime               4) 712 Hage, Pauline              
  5 Medina                                             23:04.30    4   
     1) 599 Scavuzzo, Maria             2) 590 Green, Halley              
     3) 515 Dombi, Tessa                4) 522 Mayer, Rita                
  6 Syl. Northview                                     23:19.65    3   
     1) 342 Koffman, Erin               2) 314 Work, Katelyn              
     3) 318 Foster, Robin               4) 329 Dean, Moe                  
  7 Steele                                             23:29.35    2   
     1) 414 Molnar, Devan               2) 416 Walters, Sarah             
     3) 406 Beal, Megan                 4) 429 Hill, Nina                 
  8 Kenston                                            23:36.23    1   
     1) 130 Molnar, Allison             2) 124 Latimer, Emily             
     3) 115 Sellers, Hannah             4) 112 Semall, Maygen             
  9 Berea                                              24:00.20  
     1) 307 DiBiasio, Olivia            2) 302 DiBiasio, Miranda          
     3) 313 Thomas, Alexis              4) 348 Herwerden, Emily           
 10 Avon Lake                                          24:13.51  
     1) 484 Herzog, Halle               2) 481 Lambert, Jessica           
     3) 476 Furrer, Maddie              4) 493 Duskey, Jane               
 11 North Olmsted                                      24:24.83  
     1) 4 Bloomfield, Maggie            2) 36 Trefny, Melanie             
     3) 16 Veverka, Holly               4) 15 Reines, Haley               
 12 Avon                                               24:27.57  
     1) 302 Morales, Linda              2) 306 Starr, Emily               
     3) 318 Toth, Maddie                4) 357 Toth, Haylie               
 13 Normandy                                           24:33.43  
     1) 730 Mazzola, Jen                2) 731 Merry, Jackie              
     3) 704 Reed, Hannah                4) 707 Alshabani, Nuha            
 14 Bay                                                24:44.23  
     1) 703 Harter, Maggie              2) 763 Hanna, Andrea              
     3) 740 Mohney, Megan               4) 759 Arko, Alyse                
 15 Lakewood                                           24:45.24  
     1) 839 Jackosky, Hannah            2) 851 Christie, Maeve            
     3) 825 Riddle, Anna                4) 816 Richardson, Missy          
 16 Westlake                                           24:55.33  
     1) 256 Jenkins, Maddie             2) 207 Lee, Nora                  
     3) 212 Beaton, Katherine           4) 223 McCarthy, Hannah           
 17 Twinsburg                                          25:21.28  
     1) Webb, Olivia                    2) Teepen, Jessica                
     3) Scaffide, Nicole                4) Hersch, Katie                  
 -- Oberlin                                                 SCR  
     1) 156 Centanni, Rhema             2) 154 Centanni, Shekinah         
     3) 155 Hart, Marissa               4) 160 Wood, Leah                 
 -- Perkins                                                 SCR  
     1) Bing, Gina                      2) Jarrett, Samatha               
     3) Kromer, Theresa                 4) Didion, Emily                  
 -- Elyria Cath.                                            SCR  
     1) 812 Dill, Grace                 2) 810 Koubek, Sara               
     3) 818 Foisy, Michaela             4) 824 Rick, Alexa                
 
Event 11  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 17:45.53  2008        Medina                                   
                          S Maynard, J Arthur, H Heaton, D Roys             
     Stadium: # 17:45.53  2008        Medina                                   
 State-Div.I: % 17:38.70  1985        Walsh Jesuit                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avon Lake                                          18:21.17   10   
     1) 411 Maiorca, Francesco          2) 404 Marron, Matt               
     3) 497 Norris, Trevor              4) 414 Housley, Justin            
  2 Medina                                             18:34.95    8   
     1) 534 Menyes, Tommy               2) 591 Palocko, Brad              
     3) 549 Paradise, Kevin             4) 502 Gaither, Brent             
  3 Mentor                                             18:35.71    6   
     1) 747 Palmer, Brian               2) 715 Blevins, Greg              
     3) 707 Muenker, Kyle               4) 719 Ostrowski, Max             
  4 Brunswick                                          18:50.05    5   
     1) 301 Olshavsky, Austin           2) 328 Indre, Logan               
     3) 303 Hartman, Dillion            4) 302 Geiss, Nathan              
  5 St. John's Jesuit                                  18:54.45    4   
     1) 111 Miller, Mark                2) 103 Mills, Jacob               
     3) 157 Wagner, Kyle                4) 101 Shields, Ryan              
  6 Syl. Northview                                     19:13.17    3   
     1) McKown, Kevin                   2) Weaver, Chris                  
     3) Disher, Matt                    4) McKown, Chris                  
  7 Strongsville                                       19:28.82    2   
     1) 755 Nestor, Jacob               2) 729 Moore, Aaron               
     3) 727 Gallagher, Pat              4) 785 Palenik, Ross              
  8 Sandusky                                           19:48.67    1   
     1) 166 Flohr, Talon                2) 101 Kirksey, Alexander         
     3) 110 Poggiali, Luc               4) 116 Seavers, Xavier            
  9 Lakewood                                           20:02.81  
     1) 836 Verga, Clay                 2) 809 Boatman, Nick              
     3) 804 Sackett, Wilson             4) 800 Graber, A.J.               
 10 Twinsburg                                          20:03.86  
     1) Kloss, Jordan                   2) Kelly, Matt                    
     3) Sherer, Jake                    4) D'Isidoro, Vince               
 11 Westlake                                           20:13.42  
     1) 236 Jenkins, James              2) 217 Appel, Paul                
     3) 211 Maxey, Kyle                 4) 240 Kraft, Quentin             
 12 Kenston                                            20:21.76  
     1) 127 Porter, Luke                2) 141 Robbins, Rhys              
     3) 109 Lance, Tyler                4) 165 Astalos, Nick              
 13 North Olmsted                                      20:30.12  
     1) Hollo, Dan                      2) Fox, Ronnie                    
     3) Schoenig, Chris                 4) Kozik, Zach                    
 14 Elyria Cath.                                       20:47.48  
     1) 816 Koziel, Brian               2) 824 Amato, Jacob               
     3) 821 Nagy, Greg                  4) 804 Linkous, Jacob             
 15 Normandy                                           20:54.45  
     1) 711 Young, Jason                2) 718 Vitlin, Sergey             
     3) 708 Haroch, Austin              4) 717 Renicker, Tyler            
 16 Steele                                             21:09.31  
     1) 422 Burgett, Kevin              2) 428 Borer, Zak                 
     3) 405 Hall, Adrien                4) 410 Reynolds, Jordan           
 17 Clay                                               21:14.78  
     1) 39 Cousino, Dylan               2) 13 Gladieux, Kyle              
     3) 14 Ulinski, Randy               4) 33 Bohland, Jakob              
 18 Perkins                                            22:21.82  
     1) 115 Ellison, Cole               2) 108 Kochenspager, Blake        
     3) 104 Ahner, David                4) 120 Shanle, Luke               
 19 Elyria                                             24:03.16  
     1) 729 Cassity, Ryan               2) 732 Novarese, Spencer          
     3) 721 Lawrence, Anthony           4) 723 Rumph, Anthony             
 -- Avon                                                     DQ  
     1) 303 Pecoraro, Blake             2) 325 Fasciana, Austin           
     3) 304 Friss, Braedan              4) 366 Shermak, Alex              
 -- Berea                                                    DQ  
     1) 387 Hritz, Dane                 2) 398 Smith, Zach                
     3) 388 Rofe, Zach                  4) 383 Carroll, Justin            
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 12.09  2001        Tianna Madison, Elyria                      
     Stadium: # 11.73  1986        Carvella Holmes, Toledo Scott               
 State-Div.I: % 11.39  2000        Kahalilah Carpenter, Columbus Brookhaven    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Neitzel, Brianna       Brunswick                12.30Q  1.7  1 
  2   108 Green, Dorresha        Sandusky                 12.41Q  3.5  2 
  3    22 Drews, Meghan          North Olmste             12.79Q  2.8  3 
  4   205 Cunningham, Emily      Vermilion                12.42Q  3.5  2 
  5   405 Champe, Sher           Steele                   12.79Q  1.7  1 
  6       Coghlan, Taylor        Twinsburg                12.92Q  2.8  3 
  7   877 Lesiecki, Sarah        Rocky River              13.05q  3.5  2 
  8   803 Daniels, Brandy        Elyria Cath.             13.12q  3.5  2 
  9   515 Detwiler, Taylor       Cloverleaf               13.16q  2.8  3 
 10   729 Peskura, Erin          Strongsville             13.17   3.5  2 
 11   525 Toporowsky, Katie      Medina                   13.21   1.7  1 
 12   116 Bartolone, Cailin      Kenston                  13.30   1.7  1 
 13   716 Dacar, Emily           Mentor                   13.32   1.7  1 
 14   369 Burkes, Alexandra      Avon                     13.39   3.5  2 
 15   411 Mielcusny, Erin        Avon Lake                13.42   1.7  1 
 16   243 D'Ettorre, Erin        Westlake                 13.48   2.8  3 
 17   965 Bowman, Morgan         Midview                  13.50   1.7  1 
 18   801 Nall, Kyra             Lakewood                 13.52   2.8  3 
 19     6 Popovitch, Emily       Clay                     13.57   2.8  3 
 20   708 Carrick, Kelly         Normandy                 13.74   3.5  2 
 21   333 Bohannon, Staci        Berea                    13.81   2.8  3 
 22       Caponi, Mikaela        Perkins                  14.01   1.7  1 
 23   804 Jackson, Katie         Western Rese             14.04   2.8  3 
 24   158 Cross, Chelsea         Oberlin                  14.06   2.8  3 
 25   336 Csomos, Kaytlynn       Syl. Northvi             14.28   1.7  1 
 --   758 Brown, Alex            Bay                        SCR   3.5  2 
 --   710 Moore, Sierra          Elyria                     SCR   3.5  2 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 10.6h  1994        Charles Fountain, Mansfield                 
     Stadium: # 10.50  1991        Jonathon Burrell, Marshall                  
 State-Div.I: % 10.38  2006        Brandon Saine, Piqua                        
  State Tied: + 10.38  1993        Jonathon Burell, Cle. John Marshall         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   311 Robertson, Donovan     Berea                    11.00Q  2.0  1 
  2   158 Adcock, Demar          Sandusky                 11.12Q  1.1  2 
  3     4 Wood, Eric             Clay                     11.19Q  3.1  3 
  4   546 Tuck, Malik            Medina                   11.05Q  2.0  1 
  5   127 White, Nate            St. John's J             11.25Q  3.1  3 
  6       Barton, John           Twinsburg                11.46Q  1.1  2 
  7   413 Bass, Brett            Avon Lake                11.26q  2.0  1 
  8   316 Yohman, Keith          Brunswick                11.33q  3.1  3 
  9   840 Rogers, Zack           Elyria Cath.             11.36q  3.1  3 
 10   447 Soler, Bobby           Steele                   11.40   3.1  3 
 11   828 Buckhannon, Blake      Western Rese             11.47   1.1  2 
 12   512 Miglich, Zach          Cloverleaf               11.68   2.0  1 
 13   125 Huffman, Ryan          Kenston                  11.69   3.1  3 
 14   709 Tyler, Myles           Elyria                   11.82   1.1  2 
 15   139 Benkey, Mitch          Perkins                  11.98   1.1  2 
 16   222 Thomascik, Brett       Westlake                 12.02   1.1  2 
 17   870 Tayeh, Ihsaan          Rocky River              12.02   3.1  3 
 18   808 Goddard, Tony          Lakewood                 12.06   1.1  2 
 19       Bell, V'Del            North Olmste             12.09   3.1  3 
 20   361 Juhl, Logan            Avon                     12.22   2.0  1 
 21   924 Bowman, Drew           Midview                  12.32   1.1  2 
 22   736 Pavel, Ovidu           Normandy                 12.39   2.0  1 
 23   105 Hasbrook, Wyatt        Oberlin                  13.01   3.1  3 
 --   749 Crandall, Jerimiah     Strongsville                FS   2.0  1 
 --   749 Fox, Matt              Mentor                     SCR   2.0  1 
 --       Quinn, Colin           Syl. Northvi               SCR   1.1  2 
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 14.7h  1987        Kristi Keplinger, Amherst                   
     Stadium: # 14.09  2004        Christina Madison, Elyria                   
 State-Div.I: % 13.50  1994        Carmen Banks, Cle. John Adams               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   711 Doughty, Bridget       Bay                      15.44Q  1.6  1 
  2   518 Foster, Jennifer       Cloverleaf               15.47Q  1.2  2 
  3       Kazarinoff, Emily      Twinsburg                15.62Q  2.4  3 
  4   564 Wasik, Alex            Medina                   15.68Q  2.4  3 
  5   407 Winkel, Kristen        Avon Lake                16.05Q  1.2  2 
  6   843 Berg, Morgan           Rocky River              16.14Q  1.6  1 
  7   956 Katrinchak, Alexa      Midview                  16.59q  1.6  1 
  8   341 Olach, Rachel          Avon                     16.93q  1.2  2  16.929
  8       Kidd, Megn             Brunswick                16.93q  1.6  1  16.929
 10   308 Welch, Alysha          Syl. Northvi             16.93   2.4  3  16.929
 11   833 Jackson, Marissa       Western Rese             16.99   2.4  3 
 12   242 Essi, Kelly            Westlake                 17.08   2.4  3 
 13   709 Tan, Rachel            Mentor                   17.16   1.6  1 
 14   737 Minnick, Jenna         Strongsville             17.51   2.4  3 
 15   716 Hopper, Shaunte        Elyria                   17.63   1.2  2 
 16   455 Moore, Sara            Steele                   17.73   1.6  1 
 17    39 Piros, Julia           North Olmste             18.14   2.4  3 
 18   824 Herman, Julie          Lakewood                 18.39   1.2  2 
 19    75 Kubicki, Haley         Clay                     18.52   1.2  2 
 20   139 Latimer, Katie         Kenston                  19.39   1.2  2 
 21   113 Wells, Savannah        Sandusky                 20.72   1.6  1 
 --       Tekalec, Angela        Normandy                   SCR   2.4  3 
 --   157 Kuzak, Kayla           Oberlin                    SCR   1.6  1 
 --       Bass, Lexi             Perkins                    SCR   1.6  1 
 --   331 Stewart, Brittney      Berea                      SCR   1.2  2 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 14.12  1998        Justin Williams, T. Worthington             
     Stadium: # 13.90  2008        Terence Somerville, Buchtel                 
 State-Div.I: % 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   311 Robertson, Donovan     Berea                    13.77Q  3.5  1 
  2   524 Chester, Sam           Medina                   14.95Q  1.3  3 
  3   124 Bermudez, Devin        Perkins                  15.38Q  4.1  2 
  4   321 Smith, Cody            Brunswick                15.04Q  3.5  1 
  5   408 Lancione, Pete         Avon Lake                15.15Q  1.3  3 
  6    24 Cutcher, Jake          Clay                     15.45Q  4.1  2 
  7   233 Screen, Chris          Westlake                 15.23q  3.5  1 
  8   123 Fuqua, Brock           Sandusky                 15.46q  4.1  2 
  9       Schwierking, Austi     Syl. Northvi             15.74q  3.5  1 
 10   107 Hueston, Kyle          St. John's J             15.96   4.1  2 
 11       Jones, Tre             Twinsburg                16.02   4.1  2 
 12   764 Stout, Dustin          Strongsville             16.05   1.3  3 
 13       Cordiak, Jason         Kenston                  16.11   4.1  2 
 14   420 Parrish, Tyler         Steele                   16.33   3.5  1 
 15   857 Bokas, Ian             Rocky River              16.44   1.3  3 
 16   818 Zeiter, Nick           Western Rese             16.46   1.3  3 
 17   537 Vondriska, Clay        Cloverleaf               17.24   1.3  3 
 18   722 McCrae, Cameron        Bay                      17.27   1.3  3 
 19   740 Phillips, Aaron        Normandy                 17.64   3.5  1 
 20   814 Pierce, Joshua         Elyria Cath.             17.78   3.5  1 
 21   911 Cole, Collin           Midview                  17.93   4.1  2 
 22   329 Healey, Bryan          Avon                     18.10   4.1  2 
 23   762 Estok, Nick            Mentor                   18.18   4.1  2 
 24   810 Pritchard, Daniel      Rocky River              18.52   1.3  3 
 25   710 Smith, Graham          Elyria                   19.67   3.5  1 
 26   830 Pano, Tomas            Lakewood                 19.72   3.5  1 
 
Event 28  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:48.34  2008        Gilmour Academy                           
                         A. Dahlhausen, K. Drew, C Longino-Thomas, B Simko 
     Stadium: # 1:48.34  2008        Gilmour Acadamy                           
 State-Div.I: % 1:43.5h  1999        Brookhaven                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brunswick                                           1:50.91   3  10   
     1) Budzinsli, Aimee                2) Moss, Brianna                  
     3) Merholz, Kelly                  4) Neitzel, Brianna               
  2 Twinsburg                                           1:53.67   1   8   
     1) Coghlan, Taylor                 2) Strozier, Sierra               
     3) Costa, Brie                     4) Smith, Jasmine                 
  3 Western Reserve                                     1:54.34   2   6   
     1) 833 Jackson, Marissa            2) 816 Pleinies, Annie            
     3) 808 Patrick, Carli              4) 814 Robson, Ashten             
  4 Lakewood                                            1:54.51   3   5   
     1) 801 Nall, Kyra                  2) 802 Clarke, Chelsea            
     3) 841 Shestina, Melanie           4) 848 Sacha, Amanda              
  5 Rocky River                                         1:55.06   3   4   
     1) 818 Kocher, Katie               2) 809 DeCrane, Abbey             
     3) 820 Bennett, Grace              4) 877 Lesiecki, Sarah            
  6 Cloverleaf                                          1:55.82   2   3   
     1) 514 Elswick, Jenna              2) 503 Dean, Katy                 
     3) 515 Detwiler, Taylor            4) 512 Shaffer, Janelle           
  7 Steele                                              1:55.93   3   2   
     1) 424 Stuckart, Becki             2) 462 Hicks, Peyton              
     3) 405 Champe, Sher                4) 417 Dziak, Hailey              
  8 Avon                                                1:55.94   2   1   
     1) 369 Burkes, Alexandra           2) 345 Schwartz, Abby             
     3) 340 Foye, Kaitlyn               4) 313 Fisher, Ali                
  9 Vermilion                                           1:56.81   3 
     1) 207 Bodeker, Abbey              2) 206 Gregory, Jamie             
     3) 205 Cunningham, Emily           4) 201 LaForce, AuBree            
 10 Westlake                                            1:57.65   2 
     1) 251 DeMarsh, Andi               2) 243 D'Ettorre, Erin            
     3) 247 Smik, Hayley                4) 239 Sandhu, Maddie             
 11 Mentor                                              1:57.92   3 
     1) 716 Dacar, Emily                2) 723 Aiello, Alex               
     3) 707 Birchall, Samantha          4) 724 Wagner, Kristine           
 12 Normandy                                            1:58.14   2 
     1) 708 Carrick, Kelly              2) 732 Peters, Karla              
     3) Hellisz, Marissa                4) 721 Wakut, Ashley              
 13 Strongsville                                        1:58.35   3 
     1) 771 Peck, Miranda               2) 729 Peskura, Erin              
     3) 727 Ciborek, Emily              4) 757 Stauder, Amanda            
 14 North Olmsted                                       1:58.59   1 
     1) 2 Szabo, Becky                  2) 18 Walker, Myk'a               
     3) 22 Drews, Meghan                4) 1 Welch, Ashlee                
 15 Midview                                             1:58.82   1 
     1) 972 Harrison-Clark, Trinity     2) 971 Yusko, Alley               
     3) 965 Bowman, Morgan              4) 975 Wildenheim, Sarah          
 16 Perkins                                             2:00.57   3 
     1) LaCombe, Marcelline             2) Fraley, Jordan                 
     3) Ahlers, Saddie                  4) Caponi, Mikaela                
 17 Medina                                              2:00.78   2 
     1) 514 Maiorana, Kayla             2) 548 Kress, Sarayah             
     3) 569 Constance, Faith            4) 566 Vidika, Ally               
 18 Avon Lake                                           2:00.96   1 
     1) 411 Mielcusny, Erin             2) 433 Leube, Taylor              
     3) 475 Zelonis, Kim                4) 491 Mcclain, Kailey            
 19 Syl. Northview                                      2:01.89   2 
     1) 302 Kirk, Kayla                 2) 343 Miller, Mackenzie          
     3) 339 Dorsey, Katie               4) 341 Duwve, Stephanie           
 20 Kenston                                             2:01.95   1 
     1) 116 Bartolone, Cailin           2) 129 Stokes, Jazmin             
     3) 112 Semall, Maygen              4) 130 Molnar, Allison            
 21 Berea                                               2:02.23   1 
     1) 331 Stewart, Brittney           2) 314 Sulminski, Theresa         
     3) 333 Bohannon, Staci             4) 313 Buehl, Caroline            
 22 Clay                                                2:02.36   2 
     1) 6 Popovitch, Emily              2) 22 Ault, Kylee                 
     3) 5 Roberts, Alexandra            4) 41 Row, Sarah                  
 23 Elyria Cath.                                        2:03.38   1 
     1) 833 Williams, Jacklyn           2) 806 Daniels, Kalynn            
     3) 819 Dziak, Danielle             4) 843 Zeigler, Larissa           
 24 Bay                                                 2:05.00   1 
     1) 755 Stinard, Erin               2) 767 Johnston, Kristine         
     3) 705 Ramella, Kate               4) 774 Kloepfer, Morgan           
 -- Elyria                                                  DNF   3 
     1) 701 Williams, Antashia          2) 716 Hopper, Shaunte            
     3) 730 Taylor, Savannah            4) 707 Daniely, Kevisha           
 -- Sandusky                                                SCR   2 
     1) 134 Jones, Alexys               2) 112 Treen, Inari               
     3) 103 Crowe, Brianna              4) 108 Green, Dorresha            
 -- Oberlin                                                 SCR   1 
     1) 155 Hart, Marissa               2) 158 Cross, Chelsea             
     3) 152 Owens, Jacinda              4) 156 Centanni, Rhema            
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:34.44  2006        Medina                                    
                         S Rabant, T Gulyas, F Shotwell, K LaCross         
     Stadium: # 1:34.44  2006        Medina                                    
 State-Div.I: % 1:28.95  2003        Cle. Glenville                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Western Reserve                                     1:34.76   3  10   
     1) 828 Buckhannon, Blake           2) 804 Valentine, Niko            
     3) 825 Valentine, Gabe             4) 801 Johnson, Darren            
  2 Brunswick                                           1:34.92   3   8   
     1) 324 O'Brien, Shawn              2) 327 Schoolcraft, Matt          
     3) 316 Yohman, Keith               4) 325 Owens, Nick                
  3 Strongsville                                        1:35.34   3   6   
     1) 756 Bianco, Matt                2) 752 Bournigal, Nick            
     3) 749 Crandall, Jerimiah          4) 706 Cook, Brian                
  4 Medina                                              1:35.54   3   5   
     1) 516 Oswald, Josh                2) 504 Bailey, Walter             
     3) 546 Tuck, Malik                 4) 505 Robinson, Robert           
  5 Twinsburg                                           1:37.28   1   4   
     1) Anthony, Brandon                2) Barton, John                   
     3) Minisall, Mike                  4) Turner, DeNorris               
  6 Westlake                                            1:38.25   2   3   
     1) 218 Massaad, Mike               2) 222 Thomascik, Brett           
     3) 238 Schultz, Alex               4) 247 Kelly, Rory                
  7 Avon                                                1:38.56   2   2   
     1) 310 Tilidis, Nick               2) 322 Furnas, Nate               
     3) 358 Krakora, Kevin              4) 383 Demarco, John              
  8 Avon Lake                                           1:38.76   1   1   
     1) 445 Johnson, Zach               2) 429 Kovach, Nolan              
     3) 413 Bass, Brett                 4) 420 Bossard, Nick              
  9 Sandusky                                            1:38.78   3 
     1) 113 Moore, Javion               2) 100 Dixie, Chester             
     3) 158 Adcock, Demar               4) 107 Porter, Gene               
 10 Clay                                                1:39.27   1 
     1) 34 Dominique, Devin             2) 26 Dominique, Damon            
     3) 20 Laberdee, Ryan               4) 27 Buchan, Jason               
 11 Steele                                              1:39.61   2 
     1) 448 Thomas, Marty               2) 404 Sanchez, Jeremy            
     3) 447 Soler, Bobby                4) 460 Glowacki, Nick             
 12 St. John's Jesuit                                   1:40.08   1 
     1) 109 Fisher, JoJuan              2) 113 Adams, Ravon               
     3) 114 Cargile, Damien             4) 122 Geer, Willy                
 13 Lakewood                                            1:40.32   1 
     1) 813 Goddard, Devon              2) 808 Goddard, Tony              
     3) 812 Sims, Stanley               4) 811 Tucker, Miles              
 14 Cloverleaf                                          1:40.35   1 
     1) 525 Boltz, Brandon              2) 517 Ellis, Bobby               
     3) 526 Podolak, Adam               4) 518 Weir, Ryan                 
 15 Elyria                                              1:40.73   3 
     1) 728 Smith, Adrian               2) 711 Santo Domingo, Jaydel      
     3) 709 Tyler, Myles                4) 707 William, Marus             
 16 Midview                                             1:41.08   2 
     1) 923 Costa, Brendan              2) 924 Bowman, Drew               
     3) 917 Johnson, Edd                4) 914 Ayers, Jashua              
 17 Syl. Northview                                      1:41.26   3 
     1) Crampton, Zach                  2) Davis, Josh                    
     3) Schwierking, Austin             4) Miller, Blake                  
 18 Mentor                                              1:41.37   2 
     1) 749 Fox, Matt                   2) 757 Wallace, Colton            
     3) 734 Walton, Terrance            4) 763 McCormick, Keith           
 19 Elyria Cath.                                        1:41.63   3 
     1) 814 Pierce, Joshua              2) 848 Altpater, Jordan           
     3) 840 Rogers, Zack                4) 838 Dempsey, Joe               
 20 Berea                                               1:42.03   3 
     1) Howard, Torrelle                2) 307 Fultz, Vaughn              
     3) 375 Robertson, Marlon           4) 318 Sawyer, Trevon             
 21 Perkins                                             1:42.61   2 
     1) 139 Benkey, Mitch               2) 122 Hohler, Richard            
     3) 134 Haeuptle, Brett             4) 128 Pasqualini, Dom            
 22 Bay                                                 1:42.96   2 
     1) 730 Campbell, Evan              2) 703 Gulak, Matt                
     3) 704 Baumgard, Nathan            4) 718 Creech, Jack               
 23 North Olmsted                                       1:43.13   2 
     1) Bell, V'Del                     2) Tomlinson, Shamir              
     3) Bokisa, Greg                    4) Buescher, Justin               
 24 Normandy                                            1:43.51   2 
     1) 783 Mirales, Dylan              2) 750 Simolkovich, Jordan        
     3) 736 Pavel, Ovidu                4) 781 Dell, Mike                 
 25 Rocky River                                         1:46.82   1 
     1) 875 Hamzai, Enli                2) 832 Nickels, Adam              
     3) 813 Taylor, Ian                 4) 815 Mahoney, Matt              
 26 Kenston                                             1:48.50   1 
     1) 177 Stenger, Jared              2) 172 Gray, Adam                 
     3) 156 Goldhamer, Connor           4) 129 Byrne, Matt                
 -- Oberlin                                                 SCR   1 
     1) 101 Brown, Jon                  2) 106 Mavromatis, Nick           
     3) 105 Hasbrook, Wyatt             4) 102 Francisco, Jacob           
 
Event 13  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 7:58.6h  1972        Amherst                                   
     Stadium: # 7:47.16  2008        Medina                                    
 State-Div.I: % 7:39.72  2010        Wadsworth                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elyria Cath.                                        8:09.97   10   
     1) 819 Elwer, David                2) 813 Lynch, Ryan                
     3) 807 Forman, PJ                  4) 806 Wiehe, Matt                
  2 Medina                                              8:13.19    8   
     1) 598 Vanzummeren, John           2) 552 McKee, Ian                 
     3) 541 Schwendler, Dan             4) 504 Fotheringham, Alex         
  3 Bay                                                 8:14.47    6   
     1) 734 Banks, Nick                 2) 740 Petro, Alec                
     3) 711 Brajdic, Chris              4) 723 Allen, Sam                 
  4 St. John's Jesuit                                   8:15.23    5   
     1) 150 Turissini, Greg             2) 103 Mills, Jacob               
     3) 101 Shields, Ryan               4) 157 Wagner, Kyle               
  5 Mentor                                              8:17.49    4   
     1) 719 Ostrowski, Max              2) 746 Keipert, Jared             
     3) 776 Ingram, Desi                4) 747 Palmer, Brian              
  6 Westlake                                            8:18.46    3   
     1) 228 Buzzard, Josh               2) 229 Schill, Robert             
     3) 224 Kelly, Gavin                4) 226 Ogonek, Peter              
  7 Brunswick                                           8:18.75    2   
     1) 333 Yankovich, Ryan             2) 311 Vild, Clay                 
     3) 318 Kolesar, Zachary            4) 334 Florek, Doug               
  8 Berea                                               8:29.52    1   
     1) 391 Zupan, Dan                  2) 385 Paulocsak, Mike            
     3) Walz, Patrick                   4) 392 McKnight, Connor           
  9 Avon                                                8:30.21  
     1) 301 Kvach, Tyler                2) 316 Bickley, Sam               
     3) 324 Friss, Conner               4) 380 Vielhaber, Matt            
 10 Clay                                                8:30.88  
     1) 3 Hoffman, Bobby                2) 2 Durdel, Chris                
     3) 1 Meyers, Clay                  4) 39 Cousino, Dylan              
 11 Perkins                                             8:33.83  
     1) 127 Fial, Bill                  2) 108 Johnson, Chris             
     3) 129 Pfanner, Cory               4) 103 Rohrbacher, Kyle           
 12 Twinsburg                                           8:35.72  
     1) Kelly, Matt                     2) Kloss, Jordan                  
     3) King, Tommy                     4) Myers, Will                    
 13 Normandy                                            8:35.73  
     1) 780 Keller, Thomas              2) 741 Seitz, Dylan               
     3) 714 Rubin, Kyle                 4) 728 Seitz, Dean                
 14 Steele                                              8:42.39  
     1) 424 Hause, Stephan              2) 455 Cser, Andrew               
     3) 412 Kardos, Mike                4) 429 Endrai, Zack               
 15 Kenston                                             8:42.55  
     1) 130 Slaughter, Sean             2) 127 Porter, Luke               
     3) 141 Robbins, Rhys               4) 109 Lance, Tyler               
 16 Rocky River                                         8:43.56  
     1) 871 Reynolds, Justin            2) 812 Stemen, Karl               
     3) 809 Williams, Blake             4) 814 Stoddard, Eric             
 17 Strongsville                                        8:44.01  
     1) 741 McGuire, Phil               2) 782 Kubick, Danny              
     3) 727 Gallagher, Pat              4) 729 Moore, Aaron               
 18 Western Reserve                                     8:56.55  
     1) 888 Sanders, Blake              2) 825 Robson, Mason              
     3) 805 Hopkins, Justin             4) 806 Schnieders, Kyle           
 19 Avon Lake                                           9:01.15  
     1) 407 Ohradzansky, Mike           2) 486 Parsons, Tom               
     3) 403 Juergens, Blake             4) 497 Norris, Trevor             
 20 Cloverleaf                                          9:07.23  
     1) 516 Hissong, Paui               2) 515 Martin, CJ                 
     3) 523 Markenson, Chris            4) 507 Duncan, Dakota             
 21 North Olmsted                                       9:13.00  
     1) Kozik, Zach                     2) Akpo-Esambe, MJ                
     3) Sanford, Tom                    4) Stieger, Kevin                 
 22 Lakewood                                            9:36.16  
     1) 809 Boatman, Nick               2) 800 Graber, A.J.               
     3) 804 Sackett, Wilson             4) 819 Piter, Matt                
 23 Sandusky                                            9:42.45  
     1) 101 Kirksey, Alexander          2) 104 Walton, Nick               
     3) 115 VanScoy, Willy              4) 128 Flynn, Treven              
 24 Oberlin                                            10:15.96  
     1) 102 Francisco, Jacob            2) 101 Brown, Jon                 
     3) 100 Boyer, Kevin                4) 105 Hasbrook, Wyatt            
 -- Elyria                                                  SCR  
     1) 721 Lawrence, Anthony           2) 723 Rumph, Anthony             
     3) 732 Novarese, Spencer           4) 729 Cassity, Ryan              
 
Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 9:31.26  2009        Magnificat, Magnificat                    
                         A Marquard, M Whitmore, K Stultz, M Chambers      
     Stadium: # 9:07.20  2009        Magnificat                                
                         E.Riley, M.Whitmore, K.Stultz, M.Chambers         
 State-Div.I: % 9:01.05  1999        Beaumont                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medina                                              9:37.37   10   
     1) 535 Wickey, Taylor              2) 549 Smith, Alexis              
     3) 599 Scavuzzo, Maria             4) 516 Boyert, Anna               
  2 Brunswick                                          10:02.07    8   
     1) Turner, Nicole                  2) Skocic, Savannah               
     3) Biedron, Alissa                 4) Kells, Nicole                  
  3 Rocky River                                        10:04.61    6   
     1) 803 Bierut, Elyse               2) 819 Corcoran, Ellen            
     3) 812 Eversman, Anna              4) 844 Connelly, Madi             
  4 Syl. Northview                                     10:06.81    5   
     1) 342 Koffman, Erin               2) 335 Masters, Abby              
     3) 344 Noe, Janelle                4) 329 Dean, Moe                  
  5 Elyria Cath.                                       10:11.98    4   
     1) 824 Rick, Alexa                 2) 810 Koubek, Sara               
     3) 812 Dill, Grace                 4) 818 Foisy, Michaela            
  6 Westlake                                           10:16.22    3   
     1) 215 Robb, Stephanie             2) 225 Tate, Charlotte            
     3) 206 Kobe, Liz                   4) 214 Dunlap, Madison            
  7 Strongsville                                       10:18.13    2   
     1) 713 Foell, Laurell              2) 719 Erdelac, Libby             
     3) 711 Gregg, Sara                 4) 767 Greg, Allison              
  8 Twinsburg                                          10:19.72    1   
     1) Jones, Kelsey                   2) Eberman, Samantha              
     3) Hegrat, Ericka                  4) D'Agostino, Amanda             
  9 Mentor                                             10:21.02  
     1) 761 Meinen, Abbie               2) 705 Berman, Carley             
     3) 710 Brunner, Morgan             4) 732 Woods, Ashlyn              
 10 Normandy                                           10:26.31  
     1) 736 Sammon, Lauren              2) 703 Russin, Amy                
     3) 701 Santabarbara, Nicole        4) 709 Jurczynski, Taylor         
 11 Lakewood                                           10:26.92  
     1) 824 Herman, Julie               2) 813 Hasman, Alyssa             
     3) 851 Christie, Maeve             4) 841 Shestina, Melanie          
 12 Bay                                                10:37.47  
     1) 741 Sterle, Hanna               2) 708 Irvine, Anna               
     3) 740 Mohney, Megan               4) 760 Bechtel, Hallie            
 13 Steele                                             10:41.51  
     1) 400 Vilagi, Halie               2) 409 Bucci, Angelica            
     3) 430 Pittak, Ali                 4) 459 Yanosko, Amanda            
 14 Western Reserve                                    10:46.08  
     1) 805 Haynes, Heather             2) 808 Patrick, Carli             
     3) 807 Paush, Rebekah              4) 832 Wampler, Tiffany           
 15 Berea                                              10:47.05  
     1) 343 Fadenholz, Chloe            2) 309 Haslett, Kristen           
     3) 302 DiBiasio, Miranda           4) 307 DiBiasio, Olivia           
 16 North Olmsted                                      11:06.52  
     1) 4 Bloomfield, Maggie            2) 16 Veverka, Holly              
     3) 36 Trefny, Melanie              4) 32 Veverka, Amy                
 17 Vermilion                                          11:11.10  
     1) 208 Cremean, Kara               2) 219 Kuntz, Savannah            
     3) 213 Cebull, Hannah              4) 228 Nicoll, Rhema              
 18 Avon                                               11:12.90  
     1) 331 O'Keefe, Kellie             2) 357 Toth, Haylie               
     3) 381 Ford, Baylee                4) 302 Morales, Linda             
 19 Perkins                                            11:14.72  
     1) Nash, Shelby                    2) Bing, Gina                     
     3) Jarrett, Samatha                4) Didion, Emily                  
 20 Clay                                               11:14.86  
     1) 1 Cshei, Megan                  2) 4 Maze, Samantha               
     3) 44 Wasserman, Riley             4) 23 Kovacs, Kayla               
 21 Cloverleaf                                         11:42.04  
     1) 522 Donnelly, Katlyn            2) 508 Huff, Makenna              
     3) 505 Casey, Leah                 4) 507 Hollopeter, Sierra         
 22 Sandusky                                           12:09.13  
     1) 126 Krause, Emily               2) 115 Sample, Brynne             
     3) 123 Hixon, Kelly                4) 110 Ohlemacher, Shelby         
 23 Kenston                                            12:10.91  
     1) 115 Sellers, Hannah             2) 167 Shaker, Victoria           
     3) 132 Clark, Betsey               4) 139 Latimer, Katie             
 24 Oberlin                                            12:27.48  
     1) 156 Centanni, Rhema             2) 154 Centanni, Shekinah         
     3) 160 Wood, Leah                  4) 155 Hart, Marissa              
 25 Elyria                                             12:51.03  
     1) 704 March, Britney              2) 738 Brown, Alexis              
     3) 702 March, Briquelle            4) 705 King, Sydney               
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: ! 14.12  1998        Justin Williams, T. Worthington             
     Stadium: # 13.90  2008        Terence Somerville, Buchtel                 
 State-Div.I: % 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   311 Robertson, Donovan     Berea                    13.75#  2.0  10   
  2   524 Chester, Sam           Medina                   14.59   2.0   8   
  3   124 Bermudez, Devin        Perkins                  14.68   2.0   6   
  4   408 Lancione, Pete         Avon Lake                14.71   2.0   5   
  5   321 Smith, Cody            Brunswick                14.76   2.0   4   
  6   233 Screen, Chris          Westlake                 15.26   2.0   3   
  7   123 Fuqua, Brock           Sandusky                 15.40   2.0   2   
  8    24 Cutcher, Jake          Clay                     15.54   2.0   1   
  9       Schwierking, Austi     Syl. Northvi             15.66   2.0 
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: ! 14.7h  1987        Kristi Keplinger, Amherst                   
     Stadium: # 14.09  2004        Christina Madison, Elyria                   
 State-Div.I: % 13.50  1994        Carmen Banks, Cle. John Adams               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   711 Doughty, Bridget       Bay                      14.77   2.9  10   
  2   518 Foster, Jennifer       Cloverleaf               15.18   2.9   8   
  3   407 Winkel, Kristen        Avon Lake                15.24   2.9   6   
  4       Kazarinoff, Emily      Twinsburg                15.39   2.9   5   
  5   564 Wasik, Alex            Medina                   15.51   2.9   4   
  6   843 Berg, Morgan           Rocky River              15.99   2.9   3   
  7   956 Katrinchak, Alexa      Midview                  16.42   2.9   2   
  8   341 Olach, Rachel          Avon                     16.47   2.9   1   
  9       Kidd, Megn             Brunswick                16.58   2.9 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: ! 10.6h  1994        Charles Fountain, Mansfield                 
     Stadium: # 10.50  1991        Jonathon Burrell, Marshall                  
 State-Div.I: % 10.38  2006        Brandon Saine, Piqua                        
  State Tied: + 10.38  1993        Jonathon Burell, Cle. John Marshall         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   311 Robertson, Donovan     Berea                    10.71   4.2  10   
  2   158 Adcock, Demar          Sandusky                 10.85   4.2   8   
  3   546 Tuck, Malik            Medina                   10.93   4.2   6   
  4     4 Wood, Eric             Clay                     11.09   4.2   5   
  5   127 White, Nate            St. John's J             11.20   4.2   4   
  6   413 Bass, Brett            Avon Lake                11.23   4.2   3   
  7       Barton, John           Twinsburg                11.24   4.2   2   
  8   840 Rogers, Zack           Elyria Cath.             11.38   4.2   1   
  9   316 Yohman, Keith          Brunswick                11.52   4.2 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: ! 12.09  2001        Tianna Madison, Elyria                      
     Stadium: # 11.73  1986        Carvella Holmes, Toledo Scott               
 State-Div.I: % 11.39  2000        Kahalilah Carpenter, Columbus Brookhaven    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Neitzel, Brianna       Brunswick                11.91   3.0  10   
  2   205 Cunningham, Emily      Vermilion                12.27   3.0   8   
  3   108 Green, Dorresha        Sandusky                 12.37   3.0   6   
  4    22 Drews, Meghan          North Olmste             12.68   3.0   5   
  5   405 Champe, Sher           Steele                   12.78   3.0   4   
  6       Coghlan, Taylor        Twinsburg                12.79   3.0   3   
  7   803 Daniels, Brandy        Elyria Cath.             13.01   3.0   2   
  8   515 Detwiler, Taylor       Cloverleaf               13.09   3.0   1   
  9   877 Lesiecki, Sarah        Rocky River              13.30   3.0 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:51.1h  1978        Ann Henderson, Brecksville                
     Stadium: # 4:47.23  2010        Madeline Chambers, Magnificat             
 State-Div.I: % 4:41.37  2007        Emily Infeld, Beaumont                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   345 Work, Alison           Syl. Northvi           5:09.64   10   
  2       Pasayn, Selena         Brunswick              5:13.60    8   
  3   807 McDonough, Maddy       Rocky River            5:19.63    6   
  4   717 Lewis, Blake           Mentor                 5:21.43    5   
  5   436 Link, Katy             Avon Lake              5:24.61    4   
  6   410 Schuler, Kasey         Steele                 5:32.32    3   
  7   175 Surtees, Tamara        Kenston                5:33.75    2   
  8   590 Green, Halley          Medina                 5:33.89    1   
  9   762 Britton, Maddie        Bay                    5:38.33  
 10    15 Reines, Haley          North Olmste           5:40.70  
 11   813 Hasman, Alyssa         Lakewood               5:48.94  
 12   309 Haslett, Kristen       Berea                  5:49.10  
 13   710 Cook, Jenny            Strongsville           5:54.37  
 14   527 Murray, Ashley         Cloverleaf             5:56.14  
 15   730 Mazzola, Jen           Normandy               5:59.07  
 16   812 Dill, Grace            Elyria Cath.           6:00.09  
 17   227 Jenkins, Grace         Westlake               6:02.16  
 18   986 Duncan, Maddie         Midview                6:02.58  
 19   832 Wampler, Tiffany       Western Rese           6:12.53  
 20       Kromer, Theresa        Perkins                6:25.68  
 21       Frantz, Kelly          Twinsburg              6:35.09  
 22    45 Schneider, Kady        Clay                   6:54.46  
 23   109 Berardino, Adriana     Sandusky               7:14.51  
 --   154 Centanni, Shekinah     Oberlin                    DNF  
 --   738 Brown, Alexis          Elyria                     SCR  
 --   208 Cremean, Kara          Vermilion                  SCR  
 --       Brightman, Maddie      Perkins                    SCR  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:18.7h  1975        Peter Kummant, Amherst                    
     Stadium: # 4:11.23  2007        Christopher Lemon, Toledo St. John        
 State-Div.I: % 4:05.13  1988        Bob Kennedy, Westerville North            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   505 Robinson, Robert       Medina                 4:29.94   10   
  2   307 Menear, Tyler          Brunswick              4:30.06    8   
  3   416 Pittak, Miles          Steele                 4:32.37    6   
  4   814 Stoddard, Eric         Rocky River            4:38.00    5   
  5   226 Ogonek, Peter          Westlake               4:39.60    4   
  6   826 Jackosky, Nick         Lakewood               4:40.39    3   
  7   937 Seifker, Zach          Midview                4:41.43    2   
  8   119 Ward, J.T.             Kenston                4:42.36    1   
  9       McKown, Kevin          Syl. Northvi           4:42.47  
 10   111 Miller, Mark           St. John's J           4:45.07  
 11   714 Rubin, Kyle            Normandy               4:45.70  
 12   483 Musial, Connor         Avon Lake              4:46.87  
 13   301 Kvach, Tyler           Avon                   4:47.68  
 14   741 Shaker, Joseph         Mentor                 4:52.05  
 15   103 Rohrbacher, Kyle       Perkins                4:52.19  
 16       D'Isidoro, Vince       Twinsburg              4:54.40  
 17       Hollo, Dan             North Olmste           4:55.91  
 18   778 Kovachick, Kevin       Strongsville           4:59.90  
 19   387 Hritz, Dane            Berea                  5:04.86  
 20   502 Bechtel, RJ            Cloverleaf             5:05.00  
 21   102 Francisco, Jacob       Oberlin                5:12.60  
 22   701 Fell, James            Bay                    5:13.24  
 23   806 Schnieders, Kyle       Western Rese           5:20.77  
 24   732 Novarese, Spencer      Elyria                 5:47.44  
 --   816 Koziel, Brian          Elyria Cath.               SCR  
 --   115 VanScoy, Willy         Sandusky                   SCR  
 
Event 30  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 48.41  2002        Elyria                                      
                       Madison, Below, Davis, Whitey                     
     Stadium: # 47.61  1987        Cleveland John Adams                        
 State-Div.I: % 46.53  2009        Cincinnati Withrow                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vermilion                                             50.43   3  10   
     1) 203 Bartlome, Hannah            2) 201 LaForce, AuBree            
     3) 206 Gregory, Jamie              4) 205 Cunningham, Emily          
  2 Brunswick                                             50.53   3   8   
     1) Budzinsli, Aimee                2) Moss, Brianna                  
     3) Merholz, Kelly                  4) Neitzel, Brianna               
  3 Twinsburg                                             51.41   3   6   
     1) Coghlan, Taylor                 2) Isaac, Kirsten                 
     3) Strozier, Sierra                4) Kazarinoff, Emily              
  4 Westlake                                              51.57   3   5   
     1) 251 DeMarsh, Andi               2) 205 Rizea, Sabrina             
     3) 239 Sandhu, Maddie              4) 243 D'Ettorre, Erin            
  5 North Olmsted                                         51.62   3   4   
     1) 2 Szabo, Becky                  2) 18 Walker, Myk'a               
     3) 1 Quinones, Sabrina             4) 22 Drews, Meghan               
  6 Steele                                                51.72   1   3   
     1) 424 Stuckart, Becki             2) 405 Champe, Sher               
     3) 462 Hicks, Peyton               4) 417 Dziak, Hailey              
  7 Medina                                                52.12   3   2   
     1) 520 D'Errico, Jenna             2) 525 Toporowsky, Katie          
     3) 514 Maiorana, Kayla             4) 561 Kovarik, Ali               
  8 Normandy                                              52.33   3   1   
     1) 708 Carrick, Kelly              2) Hellisz, Marissa               
     3) 735 Seidu, Ayisha               4) 721 Wakut, Ashley              
  9 Bay                                                   52.34   2 
     1) 755 Stinard, Erin               2) 711 Doughty, Bridget           
     3) 767 Johnston, Kristine          4) 758 Brown, Alex                
 10 Elyria                                                52.46   3 
     1) 707 Daniely, Kevisha            2) 716 Hopper, Shaunte            
     3) 730 Taylor, Savannah            4) 712 Hopper, Sierra             
 11 Mentor                                                52.58   3 
     1) 716 Dacar, Emily                2) 721 Eiben, Jamie               
     3) 745 Rendina, Cassandra          4) 723 Aiello, Alex               
 12 Cloverleaf                                            52.87   2 
     1) 514 Elswick, Jenna              2) 503 Dean, Katy                 
     3) 512 Shaffer, Janelle            4) 515 Detwiler, Taylor           
 13 Elyria Cath.                                          53.00   2 
     1) 843 Zeigler, Larissa            2) 833 Williams, Jacklyn          
     3) 806 Daniels, Kalynn             4) 803 Daniels, Brandy            
 14 Strongsville                                          53.17   2 
     1) 727 Ciborek, Emily              2) 714 Stenger, Julie             
     3) 771 Peck, Miranda               4) 729 Peskura, Erin              
 15 Avon Lake                                             53.33   1 
     1) 411 Mielcusny, Erin             2) 475 Zelonis, Kim               
     3) 490 Toy, Casey                  4) 453 Braye, Megan               
 16 Clay                                                  53.35   1 
     1) 6 Popovitch, Emily              2) 22 Ault, Kylee                 
     3) 41 Row, Sarah                   4) 71 Stepanova, Diana            
 17 Avon                                                  53.43   2 
     1) 369 Burkes, Alexandra           2) 345 Schwartz, Abby             
     3) 340 Foye, Kaitlyn               4) 313 Fisher, Ali                
 18 Perkins                                               53.51   2 
     1) Ahlers, Saddie                  2) Fraley, Jordan                 
     3) LaCombe, Marcelline             4) Caponi, Mikaela                
 19 Rocky River                                           53.95   1 
     1) 818 Kocher, Katie               2) 809 DeCrane, Abbey             
     3) 843 Berg, Morgan                4) 820 Bennett, Grace             
 20 Lakewood                                              54.09   1 
     1) 820 Abuzahreih, Feda            2) 818 McKee, Kelly               
     3) 847 Conner, Caitlin             4) 802 Clarke, Chelsea            
 21 Midview                                               54.76   1 
     1) 971 Yusko, Alley                2) 951 Katrinchak, Paige          
     3) 965 Bowman, Morgan              4) 972 Harrison-Clark, Trinity    
 22 Syl. Northview                                        55.25   2 
     1) 341 Duwve, Stephanie            2) 336 Csomos, Kaytlynn           
     3) 339 Dorsey, Katie               4) 308 Welch, Alysha              
 23 Kenston                                               55.37   2 
     1) 116 Bartolone, Cailin           2) 128 Kleis, Macie               
     3) 129 Stokes, Jazmin              4) 172 Gentry, Jasmine            
 24 Berea                                                 56.24   1 
     1) 331 Stewart, Brittney           2) 314 Sulminski, Theresa         
     3) 333 Bohannon, Staci             4) 313 Buehl, Caroline            
 25 Western Reserve                                       58.79   2 
     1) 814 Robson, Ashten              2) 816 Pleinies, Annie            
     3) 808 Patrick, Carli              4) 833 Jackson, Marissa           
 -- Sandusky                                                SCR   1 
     1) 134 Jones, Alexys               2) 112 Treen, Inari               
     3) 103 Crowe, Brianna              4) 108 Green, Dorresha            
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 42.64  2004        Toledo Start                                
     Stadium: # 41.69  1987        DeVilbiss                                   
 State-Div.I: % 40.51  2004        Cle. Glenville                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Medina                                                43.12   3  10   
     1) 505 Kemer, Andrew               2) 516 Oswald, Josh               
     3) 504 Bailey, Walter              4) 546 Tuck, Malik                
  2 Strongsville                                          43.31   3   8   
     1) 756 Bianco, Matt                2) 764 Stout, Dustin              
     3) 761 Fiorini, Anthony            4) 749 Crandall, Jerimiah         
  3 Sandusky                                              43.90   2   6   
     1) 113 Moore, Javion               2) 154 Sanders, Steve             
     3) 100 Dixie, Chester              4) 158 Adcock, Demar              
  4 Clay                                                  44.34   3   5   
     1) 25 Steveson, Kyle               2) 34 Dominique, Devin            
     3) 26 Dominique, Damon             4) 4 Wood, Eric                   
  5 Western Reserve                                       44.43   3   4   
     1) 828 Buckhannon, Blake           2) 804 Valentine, Niko            
     3) 825 Valentine, Gabe             4) 848 Sayler, Ethan              
  6 Twinsburg                                             44.59   1   3   
     1) Anthony, Brandon                2) Barton, John                   
     3) Minisall, Mike                  4) Macer, Aaron                   
  7 Elyria Cath.                                          44.90   3   2   
     1) 846 Mahone, Tyler               2) 829 Ball, Lucas                
     3) 848 Altpater, Jordan            4) 840 Rogers, Zack               
  8 Elyria                                                44.92   3   1   
     1) 728 Smith, Adrian               2) 704 Partlow, TraVaunn          
     3) 711 Santo Domingo, Jaydel       4) 709 Tyler, Myles               
  9 Westlake                                              45.37   2 
     1) 207 Keppler, Rudy               2) 238 Schultz, Alex              
     3) 222 Thomascik, Brett            4) 218 Massaad, Mike              
 10 North Olmsted                                         45.38   2 
     1) Bell, V'Del                     2) Bokisa, Greg                   
     3) Tomlinson, Shamir               4) Ibrahim, Sammy                 
 11 Steele                                                45.57   3 
     1) 447 Soler, Bobby                2) 404 Sanchez, Jeremy            
     3) 423 Birkline, Josh              4) 448 Thomas, Marty              
 12 Perkins                                               45.78   2 
     1) 139 Benkey, Mitch               2) 122 Hohler, Richard            
     3) 127 Fial, Bill                  4) 157 Notestine, Alex            
 13 Mentor                                                46.01   3 
     1) 749 Fox, Matt                   2) 709 Turkalj, Matt              
     3) 734 Walton, Terrance            4) 757 Wallace, Colton            
 14 Avon Lake                                             46.22   1 
     1) 445 Johnson, Zach               2) 429 Kovach, Nolan              
     3) 432 Smith, Dontez               4) 413 Bass, Brett                
 15 Normandy                                              46.25   2 
     1) 783 Mirales, Dylan              2) 780 Keller, Thomas             
     3) 781 Dell, Mike                  4) 736 Pavel, Ovidu               
 16 Syl. Northview                                        46.26   2 
     1) Crampton, Zach                  2) Davis, Josh                    
     3) Martinez, Jake                  4) Miller, Blake                  
 17 Berea                                                 46.29   1 
     1) Howard, Torrelle                2) 318 Sawyer, Trevon             
     3) 316 Medvetz, Dan                4) 307 Fultz, Vaughn              
 18 Lakewood                                              46.34   1 
     1) 812 Sims, Stanley               2) 811 Tucker, Miles              
     3) 813 Goddard, Devon              4) 808 Goddard, Tony              
 19 Bay                                                   46.64   1 
     1) 730 Campbell, Evan              2) 703 Gulak, Matt                
     3) 729 Barbour, Andy               4) 704 Baumgard, Nathan           
 20 St. John's Jesuit                                     47.01   2 
     1) 109 Fisher, JoJuan              2) 113 Adams, Ravon               
     3) 170 Edwards, Sam                4) 112 Harvey, Terrance           
 21 Midview                                               47.05   1 
     1) 923 Costa, Brendan              2) 912 Catrett, Travis            
     3) Holmes, Brandon                 4) 924 Bowman, Drew               
 22 Rocky River                                           47.66   1 
     1) 875 Hamzai, Enli                2) 832 Nickels, Adam              
     3) 837 Jones, Mike                 4) 870 Tayeh, Ihsaan              
 23 Avon                                                  48.11   2 
     1) 338 Sarrica, Tony               2) 361 Juhl, Logan                
     3) 323 Webster, Shane              4) 314 Orr, Antonio               
 24 Kenston                                               49.11   1 
     1) 177 Stenger, Jared              2) 172 Gray, Adam                 
     3) 156 Goldhamer, Connor           4) 129 Byrne, Matt                
 25 Cloverleaf                                            50.32   2 
     1) 525 Boltz, Brandon              2) 517 Ellis, Bobby               
     3) 526 Podolak, Adam               4) 512 Miglich, Zach              
 -- Brunswick                                                DQ   3 
     1) 324 O'Brien, Shawn              2) 329 Hendricks, Alex            
     3) 325 Owens, Nick                 4) 316 Yohman, Keith              
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 44.54  2004        Alissa Klaehn                               
     Stadium: # 40.88  2010        Kaila Barber, Midpark                       
 State-Div.I: % 40.79  2000        Tiffany Flomo, Groveport Madison            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   711 Doughty, Bridget       Bay                      45.92   3  10   
  2   525 Toporowsky, Katie      Medina                   47.47   3   8   
  3   956 Katrinchak, Alexa      Midview                  48.52   2   6   
  4   506 Nuckols, Kelani        Cloverleaf               48.56   3   5   
  5   833 Jackson, Marissa       Western Rese             48.62   3   4   
  6   444 Fisher, Sarah          Steele                   48.69   3   3   
  7   762 Toth, Kristen          Strongsville             48.81   3   2   
  8    40 O'Shea, Kasey          Clay                     48.83   2   1   
  9   732 Peters, Karla          Normandy                 48.86   2 
 10   321 Balmert, Mallory       Avon                     49.61   2 
 11   824 Herman, Julie          Lakewood                 49.98   3 
 12   207 Bodeker, Abbey         Vermilion                50.28   2 
 13       Eberwein, Sam          Brunswick                50.65   1 
 14   707 Birchall, Samantha     Mentor                   51.08   2 
 15   344 Noe, Janelle           Syl. Northvi             51.28   3 
 16   157 Kuzak, Kayla           Oberlin                  52.89   1 
 17       Lenczewski, Loren      Twinsburg                54.90   1 
 18   843 Berg, Morgan           Rocky River              57.54   2 
 19   113 Wells, Savannah        Sandusky               1:03.25   1 
 --   242 Essi, Kelly            Westlake                   SCR   1 
 --   407 Winkel, Kristen        Avon Lake                  SCR   3 
 --   323 Teutsch, Erin          Berea                      SCR   2 
 --   136 Kantra, Elizabeth      Kenston                    SCR   2 
 --   717 Newton, Katy           Elyria                     SCR   1 
 --    39 Piros, Julia           North Olmste               SCR   1 
 --       Kazarinoff, Emily      Twinsburg                  SCR     
 --   308 Paster, Kyla           Berea                      SCR     
 
Event 5  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 38.14  2006        Frank Shotwell, Medina                      
     Stadium: # 36.83  2006        Frank Shotwell, Medina                      
 State-Div.I: % 36.00  1990        Marco Morgan, Youngstown Chaney             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   311 Robertson, Donovan     Berea                    37.86!  3  10   
  2   124 Bermudez, Devin        Perkins                  38.05!  3   8   
  3   321 Smith, Cody            Brunswick                38.97   3   6   
  4   408 Lancione, Pete         Avon Lake                39.52   3   5   
  5   524 Chester, Sam           Medina                   40.11   3   4   
  6   818 Zeiter, Nick           Western Rese             40.23   3   3   
  7   123 Fuqua, Brock           Sandusky                 41.61   2   2   
  8    25 Steveson, Kyle         Clay                     42.28   3   1   
  9       Williams, Rob          Twinsburg                42.59   2 
 10   810 Pritchard, Daniel      Rocky River              42.67   2 
 11   722 McCrae, Cameron        Bay                      42.80   1 
 12       Schwierking, Austi     Syl. Northvi             42.82   1 
 13       Taylor, Matt           North Olmste             42.83   2 
 14   740 Phillips, Aaron        Normandy                 42.89   3 
 15   216 Perkins, Kyle          Westlake                 43.17   2 
 16   107 Hueston, Kyle          St. John's J             43.22   3 
 17   512 Miglich, Zach          Cloverleaf               43.91   2 
 18   424 Hause, Stephan         Steele                   44.54   1 
 19   910 Dohne, Conrad          Midview                  44.73   2 
 20   700 Zillich, Danny         Strongsville             45.60   2 
 21   329 Healey, Bryan          Avon                     45.81   1 
 22   132 Raab, Brandon          Kenston                  47.01   2 
 23   830 Pano, Tomas            Lakewood                 47.90   1 
 24   710 Smith, Graham          Elyria                   48.21   1 
 25   743 Gerhardstein, Matt     Mentor                   48.73   1 
 26   101 Brown, Jon             Oberlin                  52.23   1 
 --   815 Linden, Jacob          Elyria Cath.               SCR   1 
 --       Cordiak, Jason         Kenston                    SCR     
 --   420 Bossard, Nick          Avon Lake                  SCR     
 --   705 Cheng, Luke            Strongsville               SCR     
 --   331 Wiley, Brentten        Avon                       SCR     
 
Event 31  Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 12:30.49  2006        Mantua Crestwood                         
                          C Schenck, N Cozzone, S Mermer, B Franek          
     Stadium: # 12:30.49  2006        Mantua Crestwood                         
 State-Div.I: % 11:45.82  2002        Beaumont                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medina                                             12:53.81   10   
     1) 516 Boyert, Anna                2) 566 Vidika, Ally               
     3) 549 Smith, Alexis               4) 535 Wickey, Taylor             
  2 Rocky River                                        12:59.71    8   
     1) 807 McDonough, Maddy            2) 877 Lesiecki, Sarah            
     3) 844 Connelly, Madi              4) 803 Bierut, Elyse              
  3 Brunswick                                          13:01.77    6   
     1) Camper, Kristine                2) Skocic, Savannah               
     3) Turner, Nicole                  4) McDaniel, Loren                
  4 Steele                                             13:18.28    5   
     1) 410 Schuler, Kasey              2) 409 Bucci, Angelica            
     3) 452 Turnwald, Allie             4) 412 Johnson, Emily             
  5 Strongsville                                       13:22.55    4   
     1) 713 McArdle, Andrea             2) 757 Stauder, Amanda            
     3) 712 Hage, Pauline               4) 715 Larsen, Jaime              
  6 Mentor                                             13:24.91    3   
     1) 744 Ruckstuhl, Kristen          2) 752 Iafelice, Jessie           
     3) 724 Wagner, Kristine            4) 711 Kreider, Deanna            
  7 Westlake                                           13:33.61    2   
     1) 225 Tate, Charlotte             2) 212 Smik, Bridget              
     3) 215 Robb, Stephanie             4) 214 Dunlap, Madison            
  8 Kenston                                            13:39.03    1   
     1) 124 Latimer, Emily              2) 115 Sellers, Hannah            
     3) 130 Molnar, Allison             4) 112 Semall, Maygen             
  9 Bay                                                13:41.22  
     1) 762 Britton, Maddie             2) 708 Irvine, Anna               
     3) 760 Bechtel, Hallie             4) 741 Sterle, Hanna              
 10 Elyria Cath.                                       13:52.87  
     1) 824 Rick, Alexa                 2) 819 Dziak, Danielle            
     3) 812 Dill, Grace                 4) 818 Foisy, Michaela            
 11 Syl. Northview                                     14:01.16  
     1) 311 Haviland, Esther            2) 314 Work, Katelyn              
     3) 318 Foster, Robin               4) 335 Masters, Abby              
 12 Avon                                               14:04.50  
     1) 304 Bickley, Monica             2) 345 Schwartz, Abby             
     3) 303 Slunski, Macey              4) 306 Starr, Emily               
 13 Avon Lake                                          14:10.73  
     1) 484 Herzog, Halle               2) 478 Craigo, Whitney            
     3) 426 Gates, Christine            4) 481 Lambert, Jessica           
 14 Twinsburg                                          14:14.20  
     1) D'Agostino, Amanda              2) Jones, Kelsey                  
     3) Hegrat, Ericka                  4) Webb, Olivia                   
 15 Normandy                                           14:33.02  
     1) 707 Alshabani, Nuha             2) 704 Reed, Hannah               
     3) 701 Santabarbara, Nicole        4) 731 Merry, Jackie              
 16 Berea                                              14:34.76  
     1) 307 DiBiasio, Olivia            2) 314 Sulminski, Theresa         
     3) 348 Herwerden, Emily            4) 313 Thomas, Alexis             
 17 North Olmsted                                      14:40.38  
     1) 25 Alameddin, Sabreen           2) 1 Quinones, Sabrina            
     3) 32 Veverka, Amy                 4) 36 Trefny, Melanie             
 18 Cloverleaf                                         14:45.72  
     1) 505 Casey, Leah                 2) 508 Huff, Makenna              
     3) 507 Hollopeter, Sierra          4) 527 Murray, Ashley             
 19 Perkins                                            14:58.12  
     1) Kromer, Theresa                 2) Campbell, Kristen              
     3) Bing, Gina                      4) Jarrett, Samatha               
 20 Western Reserve                                    15:01.57  
     1) 842 Miller, Katelyn             2) 807 Paush, Rebekah             
     3) 805 Haynes, Heather             4) 832 Wampler, Tiffany           
 21 Lakewood                                           15:02.52  
     1) 839 Jackosky, Hannah            2) 813 Hasman, Alyssa             
     3) 816 Richardson, Missy           4) 810 Evans, Mollie              
 22 Sandusky                                           15:56.08  
     1) 126 Krause, Emily               2) 123 Hixon, Kelly               
     3) 115 Sample, Brynne              4) 110 Ohlemacher, Shelby         
 23 Elyria                                             16:27.08  
     1) 702 March, Briquelle            2) 721 O'Sullivan, Izadi          
     3) 705 King, Sydney                4) 704 March, Britney             
 -- Oberlin                                                 SCR  
     1) 156 Centanni, Rhema             2) 158 Cross, Chelsea             
     3) 154 Centanni, Shekinah          4) 160 Wood, Leah                 
 
Event 15  Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        Meet: ! 10:34.2h  1973        Brunswick                                
     Stadium: # 10:34.2h  1973        Brunswick                                
 State-Div.I: % 10:24.3h  1984        Midpark                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avon Lake                                          10:55.13   10   
     1) 414 Housley, Justin             2) 411 Maiorca, Francesco         
     3) 404 Marron, Matt                4) 402 Parsons, Michael           
  2 Bay                                                10:58.41    8   
     1) 723 Allen, Sam                  2) 704 Baumgard, Nathan           
     3) 740 Petro, Alec                 4) 734 Banks, Nick                
  3 Berea                                              11:03.15    6   
     1) 391 Zupan, Dan                  2) 385 Paulocsak, Mike            
     3) Walz, Patrick                   4) 392 McKnight, Connor           
  4 Brunswick                                          11:05.30    5   
     1) 301 Olshavsky, Austin           2) 327 Schoolcraft, Matt          
     3) 311 Vild, Clay                  4) 302 Geiss, Nathan              
  5 Medina                                             11:05.81    4   
     1) 534 Menyes, Tommy               2) 523 King, Remi                 
     3) 504 Fotheringham, Alex          4) 502 Gaither, Brent             
  6 Steele                                             11:05.96    3   
     1) 416 Pittak, Miles               2) 430 Dietche, Zack              
     3) 401 Wesley, Tom                 4) 417 Matos, Mark                
  7 Strongsville                                       11:09.32    2   
     1) 762 Bode, Eric                  2) 741 McGuire, Phil              
     3) 755 Nestor, Jacob               4) 738 Miller, Mike               
  8 Mentor                                             11:12.28    1   
     1) 747 Palmer, Brian               2) 776 Ingram, Desi               
     3) 719 Ostrowski, Max              4) 715 Blevins, Greg              
  9 Twinsburg                                          11:21.71  
     1) Schank, Nick                    2) Black-Glover, Dikembe          
     3) King, Tommy                     4) Myers, Will                    
 10 Kenston                                            11:23.13  
     1) 119 Ward, J.T.                  2) 121 Smith, Tre                 
     3) 130 Slaughter, Sean             4) 110 Henry, Ross                
 11 Sandusky                                           11:30.79  
     1) 110 Poggiali, Luc               2) 167 Palma, Justin              
     3) 105 Kirksey, Alvin              4) 116 Seavers, Xavier            
 12 Rocky River                                        11:34.10  
     1) 809 Williams, Blake             2) 815 Mahoney, Matt              
     3) 814 Stoddard, Eric              4) 871 Reynolds, Justin           
 13 Clay                                               11:40.54  
     1) 1 Meyers, Clay                  2) 28 Miller, Garrett             
     3) 2 Durdel, Chris                 4) 83 Gibbons, Thomas             
 14 Perkins                                            11:49.14  
     1) 108 Johnson, Chris              2) 128 Pasqualini, Dom            
     3) 129 Pfanner, Cory               4) 103 Rohrbacher, Kyle           
 15 Avon                                               11:55.68  
     1) 325 Fasciana, Austin            2) 313 Collins, Eric              
     3) 302 Betts, Jacob                4) 303 Pecoraro, Blake            
 16 Cloverleaf                                         12:14.67  
     1) 516 Hissong, Paui               2) 515 Martin, CJ                 
     3) 507 Duncan, Dakota              4) 502 Bechtel, RJ                
 17 Normandy                                           12:15.96  
     1) 708 Haroch, Austin              2) 783 Mirales, Dylan             
     3) 734 Powers, Eric                4) 718 Vitlin, Sergey             
 18 North Olmsted                                      12:19.85  
     1) Schoenig, Chris                 2) Digennaro, Tony                
     3) Kozik, Zach                     4) Fox, Ronnie                    
 19 St. John's Jesuit                                  12:22.55  
     1) 181 Kurtz, Andrew               2) 108 Crawford, Bailey           
     3) 122 Geer, Willy                 4) 125 Schaefer, Matt             
 20 Western Reserve                                    12:29.40  
     1) 888 Sanders, Blake              2) 808 Roth, Willie               
     3) 805 Hopkins, Justin             4) 806 Schnieders, Kyle           
 21 Lakewood                                           12:56.43  
     1) 819 Piter, Matt                 2) 821 Hawley, Saul               
     3) 811 Tucker, Miles               4) 816 Zappalla, Brad             
 22 Elyria                                             13:37.90  
     1) 732 Novarese, Spencer           2) 722 Jackson, Shawn             
     3) 721 Lawrence, Anthony           4) 729 Cassity, Ryan              
 -- Westlake                                                 DQ  
     1) 228 Buzzard, Josh               2) 214 Squeri, Daniel             
     3) 226 Ogonek, Peter               4) 202 St. Marie, Jack            
 -- Syl. Northview                                          SCR  
     1) McKown, Kevin                   2) Davis, Josh                    
     3) Miller, Blake                   4) Wallace, Mike                  
 -- Elyria Cath.                                            SCR  
     1) 817 Millar, Taylor              2) 838 Dempsey, Joe               
     3) 856 King, Jarred                4) 804 Linkous, Jacob             
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:06.46  2006        Mentor                                    
                         H Cope, D Shedlock, H Cope, A. Jereb              
     Stadium: # 1:06.46  2006        Mentor                                    
 State-Div.I: % 1:01.06  2000        Cleveland Hts.                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Medina                                              1:09.72   6  10   
     1) 525 Toporowsky, Katie           2) 561 Kovarik, Ali               
     3) 569 Constance, Faith            4) 564 Wasik, Alex                
  2 Avon                                                1:10.44   5   8   
     1) 341 Olach, Rachel               2) 311 Davis, Jalen               
     3) 321 Balmert, Mallory            4) 358 LaSalla, Alex              
  3 Strongsville                                        1:11.20   6   6   
     1) 737 Minnick, Jenna              2) 717 Armstrong, Sara            
     3) 741 Synk, Lauren                4) 748 Lee, Grace                 
  4 Avon Lake                                           1:11.39   3   5   
     1) 401 Byron, Kimi                 2) 485 Coyne, Annie               
     3) 490 Toy, Casey                  4) 407 Winkel, Kristen            
  5 Steele                                              1:11.99   2   4   
     1) 455 Moore, Sara                 2) 466 Kasper, Erin               
     3) 433 Slavik, Amber               4) 444 Fisher, Sarah              
  6 Cloverleaf                                          1:13.91   5   3   
     1) 524 Siegler, Morgan             2) 506 Nuckols, Kelani            
     3) 503 Dean, Katy                  4) 518 Foster, Jennifer           
  7 Brunswick                                           1:13.95   5   2   
     1) Kidd, Megn                      2) Moss, Brianna                  
     3) Fitzroy, Anastatia              4) Eberwein, Sam                  
  8 Twinsburg                                           1:15.02   4   1   
     1) Lenczewski, Loren               2) Fausel, Erin                   
     3) Monachino, Samantha             4) Kazarinoff, Emily              
  9 Clay                                                1:15.92   2 
     1) 75 Kubicki, Haley               2) 7 Sheahan, Kaitlyn             
     3) 20 Winckowski, Lydia            4) 9 Steingraber, Halie           
 10 Westlake                                            1:16.09   4 
     1) 211 Jenkins, Morgan             2) 259 Chonko, Allison            
     3) 205 Rizea, Sabrina              4) 253 Schrumpf, Katlyn           
 11 Vermilion                                           1:18.09   4 
     1) 207 Bodeker, Abbey              2) 226 Pugh, Tiffany              
     3) 223 Burns, Sonya                4) 234 Thayer, Betsy              
 12 Mentor                                              1:19.96   3 
     1) 766 Harker, Emily               2) 715 Voase, Callyn              
     3) 757 Sotkovsky, Sarah            4) 709 Tan, Rachel                
 13 Midview                                             1:20.21   2 
     1) 956 Katrinchak, Alexa           2) 976 Hicks, Samantha            
     3) 988 Beckloff, Katrina           4) 951 Katrinchak, Paige          
 14 Lakewood                                            1:24.78   3 
     1) 830 Stephen, Gwen               2) 842 Cross, Samantha            
     3) 807 Gibson, Jamie               4) 838 Luster, Janelle            
 -- North Olmsted                                            DQ   2 
     1) 64 Johnstone, Brianna           2) 30 Herron, Ashley              
     3) 42 Nemeth, Denise               4) 39 Piros, Julia                
 -- Western Reserve                                         SCR   3 
 -- Berea                                                   SCR   6 
     1) 333 Bohannon, Staci             2) 374 Jaworski, Alexis           
     3) 331 Stewart, Brittney           4) 363 Kroan, Kelly               
 -- Bay                                                     SCR   6 
     1) 761 Rezek, Eva                  2) 779 Spiesz, Amanda             
     3) 767 Johnston, Kristine          4) 711 Doughty, Bridget           
 -- Kenston                                                 SCR   5 
     1) 136 Kantra, Elizabeth           2) 139 Latimer, Katie             
     3) 124 Latimer, Emily              4) 164 Sheppard, Baylie           
 -- Elyria                                                  SCR   4 
     1) 718 Johnson, Catlin             2) 716 Hopper, Shaunte            
     3) 711 Thomas, Talena              4) 717 Newton, Katy               
 -- Normandy                                                SCR     
     1) 732 Peters, Karla               2) 713 Zeigler, Courtney          
     3) Tekalec, Angela                 4) Lannoch, Jessica               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:00.41  2010        Medina, Medina                            
                         D Rymer, W Bailey, S Chester, C Febus             
     Stadium: # 1:00.41  2010        Medina                                    
                         D.Rymer,W.Bailey,S.Chester,C.Febus                
 State-Div.I: %   56.83  2007        Huber Heights Wayne                       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Avon Lake                                           1:01.89   5  10   
     1) 415 Corrigan, Connor            2) 440 Karpinski, Mike            
     3) 420 Bossard, Nick               4) 408 Lancione, Pete             
  2 Westlake                                            1:02.96   4   8   
     1) 233 Screen, Chris               2) 216 Perkins, Kyle              
     3) 240 Kraft, Quentin              4) 209 Cusick, Alec               
  3 Medina                                              1:04.32   5   6   
     1) 546 Sprung, Robert              2) 545 Masters, Sean              
     3) 504 Bailey, Walter              4) 524 Chester, Sam               
  4 Twinsburg                                           1:05.25   1   5   
     1) Jones, Tre                      2) Macer, Aaron                   
     3) Black-Glover, Dikembe           4) Williams, Rob                  
  5 St. John's Jesuit                                   1:07.17   5   4   
     1) 107 Hueston, Kyle               2) 114 Cargile, Damien            
     3) 126 Davis, Jetuwr               4) 112 Harvey, Terrance           
  6 Strongsville                                        1:07.95   5   3   
     1) 764 Stout, Dustin               2) 716 Ong, Andrew                
     3) 705 Cheng, Luke                 4) 772 Stephano, Matt             
  7 Clay                                                1:08.55   4   2   
     1) 24 Cutcher, Jake                2) 25 Steveson, Kyle              
     3) 3 Hoffman, Bobby                4) 20 Laberdee, Ryan              
  8 Western Reserve                                     1:09.96   2   1   
     1) 801 Conglose, Damian            2) 807 Wampler, Tony              
     3) 838 Markley, Kline              4) 818 Zeiter, Nick               
  9 Midview                                             1:11.16   2 
     1) 908 Ondo, Jeffery               2) 928 Schmitz, David             
     3) 925 Wynne, Pat                  4) 911 Cole, Collin               
 10 Kenston                                             1:12.31   3 
     1) Cordiak, Jason                  2) 145 Gambatese, Sam             
     3) 128 Sandoval, Jonathon          4) Manoccio, Chaz                 
 11 Berea                                               1:12.59   3 
     1) 315 Magee, Andy                 2) 381 Sessions, Somas            
     3) 335 Woods, Jordan               4) 386 Elder, Xavier              
 12 Steele                                              1:12.89   1 
     1) 427 Silva, Justin               2) 450 Klingshirn, Chase          
     3) 424 Hause, Stephan              4) 465 Zocchi, Mat                
 13 Perkins                                             1:14.37   2 
     1) 140 Herold, Matt                2) 155 Spore, Troy                
     3) 125 Balduff, Calib              4) 115 Pisano, Cory               
 14 Mentor                                              1:16.03   3 
     1) 772 Wallace, Blake              2) 721 White, Sean                
     3) 780 LaBant, Jeremy              4) 762 Estok, Nick                
 15 Normandy                                            1:21.30   1 
     1) 740 Phillips, Aaron             2) 706 Hine, Mike                 
     3) 711 Young, Jason                4) 734 Powers, Eric               
 -- North Olmsted                                            DQ   4 
     1) Bokisa, Greg                    2) Tinnish, Sean                  
     3) Sibert, Terrel                  4) Taylor, Matt                   
 -- Brunswick                                                DQ   4 
     1) 324 O'Brien, Shawn              2) 322 Emert, Brandon             
     3) 322 Hydzik, Mike                4) 321 Smith, Cody                
 -- Cloverleaf                                              SCR   2 
     1) 520 Laux, Chandler              2) 554 Davis, Kori                
     3) 551 Agnes, Jesse                4) 537 Vondriska, Clay            
 -- Rocky River                                             SCR   3 
     1) 810 Pritchard, Daniel           2) 832 Nickels, Adam              
     3) 868 Sparks, Jared               4) 833 Wodzisz, Tyler             
 -- Elyria Cath.                                            SCR   1 
     1) 814 Pierce, Joshua              2) 804 Linkous, Jacob             
     3) 822 Ternes, Myles               4) 815 Linden, Jacob              
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:57.91  1999        Bedford                                   
                         Harper, Davis, Johnson, Burks                     
     Stadium: # 3:47.0h  1980        Motor City TC Detroit                     
 State-Div.I: % 3:43.19  1997        Cle. Collinwood                           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brunswick                                           4:05.28   3  10   
     1) Kells, Nicole                   2) Merholz, Kelly                 
     3) Biedron, Alissa                 4) Neitzel, Brianna               
  2 Medina                                              4:09.69   3   8   
     1) 535 Wickey, Taylor              2) 549 Smith, Alexis              
     3) 566 Vidika, Ally                4) 516 Boyert, Anna               
  3 Lakewood                                            4:15.05   3   6   
     1) 841 Shestina, Melanie           2) 824 Herman, Julie              
     3) 813 Hasman, Alyssa              4) 801 Nall, Kyra                 
  4 Normandy                                            4:16.73   3   5   
     1) 709 Jurczynski, Taylor          2) 736 Sammon, Lauren             
     3) 732 Peters, Karla               4) 721 Wakut, Ashley              
  5 Steele                                              4:16.83   2   4   
     1) 422 Oconnor, Alexis             2) 400 Vilagi, Halie              
     3) 424 Stuckart, Becki             4) 444 Fisher, Sarah              
  6 Avon                                                4:18.12   3   3   
     1) 313 Fisher, Ali                 2) 303 Slunski, Macey             
     3) 340 Foye, Kaitlyn               4) 304 Bickley, Monica            
  7 Mentor                                              4:18.36   2   2   
     1) 721 Eiben, Jamie                2) 709 Tan, Rachel                
     3) 705 Berman, Carley              4) 724 Wagner, Kristine           
  8 Twinsburg                                           4:19.95   3   1   
     1) Smith, Jasmine                  2) Isaac, Kirsten                 
     3) Costa, Brie                     4) Jones, Kelsey                  
  9 Western Reserve                                     4:20.32   2 
     1) 808 Patrick, Carli              2) 816 Pleinies, Annie            
     3) 804 Jackson, Katie              4) 814 Robson, Ashten             
 10 Bay                                                 4:22.22   1 
     1) 755 Stinard, Erin               2) 761 Rezek, Eva                 
     3) 705 Ramella, Kate               4) 779 Spiesz, Amanda             
 11 Avon Lake                                           4:22.22   2 
     1) 475 Zelonis, Kim                2) 491 Mcclain, Kailey            
     3) 426 Gates, Christine            4) 411 Mielcusny, Erin            
 12 Vermilion                                           4:23.16   2 
     1) 203 Bartlome, Hannah            2) 206 Gregory, Jamie             
     3) 201 LaForce, AuBree             4) 205 Cunningham, Emily          
 13 Westlake                                            4:24.84   3 
     1) 247 Smik, Hayley                2) 212 Smik, Bridget              
     3) 239 Sandhu, Maddie              4) 243 D'Ettorre, Erin            
 14 Perkins                                             4:24.98   2 
     1) LaCombe, Marcelline             2) Fraley, Jordan                 
     3) Didion, Emily                   4) Caponi, Mikaela                
 15 Kenston                                             4:25.32   2 
     1) 113 Robinson, Katie             2) 129 Stokes, Jazmin             
     3) 175 Surtees, Tamara             4) 112 Semall, Maygen             
 16 Strongsville                                        4:25.54   2 
     1) 773 Sedlak, Tati                2) 719 Erdelac, Libby             
     3) 710 Cook, Jenny                 4) 713 Foell, Laurell             
 17 Cloverleaf                                          4:26.47   3 
     1) 506 Nuckols, Kelani             2) 514 Elswick, Jenna             
     3) 513 Eyring, Morgan              4) 512 Shaffer, Janelle           
 18 North Olmsted                                       4:27.71   1 
     1) 1 Quinones, Sabrina             2) 1 Welch, Ashlee                
     3) 5 Wasik, Kristen                4) 15 Reines, Haley               
 19 Clay                                                4:28.36   2 
     1) 40 O'Shea, Kasey                2) 41 Row, Sarah                  
     3) 44 Wasserman, Riley             4) 23 Kovacs, Kayla               
 20 Syl. Northview                                      4:28.85   3 
     1) 302 Kirk, Kayla                 2) 341 Duwve, Stephanie           
     3) 344 Noe, Janelle                4) 345 Work, Alison               
 21 Midview                                             4:39.27   1 
     1) 979 Keesecker, Kayla            2) 956 Katrinchak, Alexa          
     3) 954 Heyde, Kaysy                4) 975 Wildenheim, Sarah          
 22 Berea                                               4:40.48   1 
     1) 307 DiBiasio, Olivia            2) 309 Haslett, Kristen           
     3) 302 DiBiasio, Miranda           4) 313 Buehl, Caroline            
 -- Oberlin                                                 SCR   1 
     1) 155 Hart, Marissa               2) 160 Wood, Leah                 
     3) 156 Centanni, Rhema             4) 158 Cross, Chelsea             
 -- Elyria                                                  SCR   1 
     1) 720 Johnson, Charity            2) 711 Thomas, Talena             
     3) 721 O'Sullivan, Izadi           4) 707 Daniely, Kevisha           
 -- Sandusky                                                SCR   1 
     1) 112 Treen, Inari                2) 103 Crowe, Brianna             
     3) 115 Sample, Brynne              4) 108 Green, Dorresha            
 -- Rocky River                                             SCR   1 
     1) 807 McDonough, Maddy            2) 820 Bennett, Grace             
     3) 844 Connelly, Madi              4) 877 Lesiecki, Sarah            
 -- Elyria Cath.                                            SCR     
     1) 843 Zeigler, Larissa            2) 810 Koubek, Sara               
     3) 818 Foisy, Michaela             4) 812 Dill, Grace                
 
Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:23.0h  1995        T. Worthington                            
                         Shebak, Davis, Wheatley, Mead                     
     Stadium: # 3:15.96  1986        John Adams                                
 State-Div.I: % 3:10.66  2003        Cle. Glenville                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brunswick                                           3:24.71   3  10   
     1) 329 Hendricks, Alex             2) 322 Hydzik, Mike               
     3) 321 Smith, Cody                 4) 325 Owens, Nick                
  2 Strongsville                                        3:28.18   3   8   
     1) 746 Hartig, James               2) 713 Hassen, Muhammed           
     3) 761 Fiorini, Anthony            4) 706 Cook, Brian                
  3 Western Reserve                                     3:28.53   3   6   
     1) 811 Patrick, Ethan              2) 828 Buckhannon, Blake          
     3) 825 Robson, Mason               4) 801 Johnson, Darren            
  4 Medina                                              3:29.51   3   5   
     1) 546 Tuck, Malik                 2) 552 McKee, Ian                 
     3) 516 Oswald, Josh                4) 505 Robinson, Robert           
  5 Berea                                               3:29.99   3   4   
     1) 318 Sawyer, Trevon              2) 375 Robertson, Marlon          
     3) 392 McKnight, Connor            4) 311 Robertson, Donovan         
  6 Clay                                                3:32.76   3   3   
     1) 27 Buchan, Jason                2) 4 Wood, Eric                   
     3) 3 Hoffman, Bobby                4) 20 Laberdee, Ryan              
  7 St. John's Jesuit                                   3:34.44   3   2   
     1) 114 Cargile, Damien             2) 103 Mills, Jacob               
     3) 101 Shields, Ryan               4) 127 White, Nate                
  8 Sandusky                                            3:34.60   2   1   
     1) 107 Porter, Gene                2) 111 Brown, Iziah               
     3) 158 Adcock, Demar               4) 110 Poggiali, Luc              
  9 Avon Lake                                           3:36.50   2 
     1) 414 Housley, Justin             2) 408 Lancione, Pete             
     3) 440 Karpinski, Mike             4) 420 Bossard, Nick              
 10 Normandy                                            3:37.28   2 
     1) 781 Dell, Mike                  2) 780 Keller, Thomas             
     3) 741 Seitz, Dylan                4) 736 Pavel, Ovidu               
 11 Midview                                             3:38.51   1 
     1) 909 Prechtl, Adam               2) 917 Johnson, Edd               
     3) 937 Seifker, Zach               4) 914 Ayers, Jashua              
 12 Avon                                                3:38.58   2 
     1) 383 Demarco, John               2) 322 Furnas, Nate               
     3) 324 Friss, Conner               4) 358 Krakora, Kevin             
 13 Steele                                              3:38.88   2 
     1) 412 Kardos, Mike                2) 468 McDonald, Jake             
     3) 430 Dietche, Zack               4) 460 Glowacki, Nick             
 14 Elyria                                              3:40.76   1 
     1) 709 Tyler, Myles                2) 712 Hamilton, Roy              
     3) 733 Thomas, Deante              4) 707 William, Marus             
 15 Cloverleaf                                          3:41.92   2 
     1) 517 Ellis, Bobby                2) 537 Vondriska, Clay            
     3) 520 Laux, Chandler              4) 518 Weir, Ryan                 
 16 Kenston                                             3:41.99   1 
     1) 125 Huffman, Ryan               2) 121 Smith, Tre                 
     3) 130 Slaughter, Sean             4) 119 Ward, J.T.                 
 17 Westlake                                            3:45.65   3 
     1) 229 Schill, Robert              2) 224 Kelly, Gavin               
     3) 207 Keppler, Rudy               4) 247 Kelly, Rory                
 18 Mentor                                              3:45.71   2 
     1) 763 McCormick, Keith            2) 715 Flinn, Todd                
     3) 764 Gudowicz, Jeff              4) 709 Turkalj, Matt              
 19 North Olmsted                                       3:45.90   1 
     1) Tomlinson, Shamir               2) Sanford, Tom                   
     3) Akpo-Esambe, MJ                 4) Taylor, Matt                   
 20 Lakewood                                            3:51.29   1 
     1) 811 Tucker, Miles               2) 838 Vincent, Jon               
     3) 819 Piter, Matt                 4) 815 Sako, Elvis                
 21 Oberlin                                             4:18.91   1 
     1) 101 Brown, Jon                  2) 100 Boyer, Kevin               
     3) 102 Francisco, Jacob            4) 105 Hasbrook, Wyatt            
 -- Perkins                                                  FS   3 
     1) 124 Bermudez, Devin             2) 129 Pfanner, Cory              
     3) 128 Pasqualini, Dom             4) 127 Fial, Bill                 
 -- Bay                                                      DQ   2 
     1) 718 Creech, Jack                2) 734 Bruno, Matt                
     3) 715 Campbell, Tyler             4) 711 Brajdic, Chris             
 -- Twinsburg                                                DQ   2 
     1) Turner, DeNorris                2) Barton, John                   
     3) Williams, Rob                   4) Branch, Stefon                 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brunswick                   97        2) Medina                     86   
    3) Rocky River                 52        4) Steele                     41   
    5) Twinsburg                   41        6) Avon Lake                  39   
    7) Mentor                      36        8) Cloverleaf                 34   
    9) Vermilion                   33       10) Strongsville               27   
   11) Western Reserve             24       12) Bay                        20   
   13) Syl. Northview              18       13) Kenston                    18   
   15) Westlake                    16       16) Normandy                   14   
   17) Lakewood                    13       17) Avon                       13   
   19) Midview                     11       20) North Olmsted               9   
   21) Elyria Cath.                 8       22) Sandusky                    6   
   23) Berea                        5       24) Clay                        2   


RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada