RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Eastern Relays - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Eastern Relays

#1 25 April 2011 01:33 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2011 05:34 PM
                    Eastern Relays - 4/29/2011 to 4/30/2011                    
                    University of Louisville Cardinal Park                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash OPEN
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Weiter, Miranda           11 Assumption               13.64   3 
  2 Newby, Angelica           12 Ballard                  13.97   1 
  3 Stephens, Bailey          12 John Glenn (Oh)          14.00   1 
  4 Short, Ayawna             12 Ballard                  14.01   4 
  5 Clemons, LiNesha          11 Ballard                 x14.09   1 
  6 Reeves, Renel             10 Atherton                 14.14   5 
  7 Presley, Tianna           09 Male                     14.26   3 
  8 Keelyan, Jean             11 Doss                     14.27   6 
  9 Amshoff, Elise            09 Assumption               14.28   4 
 10 Hylton, Denaye            09 Ballard                 x14.28   1 
 11 Bailey, Andrea            12 Eastern                  14.28   1 
 12 Davis, Alicia             09 DuPont Manual            14.37   5 
 13 Wells, Pashionae          09 Ballard                 x14.43   5 
 14 Carter, Alexsis           09 Eastern                  14.52   2 
 15 Walker, Celeste           10 Eastern                 x14.56   1 
 16 Winston, Shaila           10 Larue County             14.62   1 
 17 Lucas, Christina          11 Eastern                 x14.76   3 
 18 Lindsey, Meredith         09 Larue County             14.80   2 
 19 Anderson, Jada            09 Assumption              x14.98   2 
 20 Gordon, Alyssa            10 DuPont Manual            15.01   4 
 21 Skaggs, Catherine         11 Ballard                 x15.04   6 
 22 Johnson, Brianna          11 Ballard                 x15.04   5 
 23 Sturtz, Katie             10 John Glenn (Oh)          15.12   2 
 24 Price, Courtni            08 Larue County            x15.21   5 
 25 Davis, Alize              09 Male                     15.21   3 
 26 Stephens, Razjay          06 North Hardin             15.22   5 
 27 Moore, Janay              10 Ballard                 x15.24   5 
 28 Lurburgh, Katrina            John Glenn (Oh)         x15.42   3 
 29 Enyeart, Katelyn          09 Christian Acad.          15.44   2 
 30 Howard, Logan             09 Eastern                 x15.45   3 
 31 Presley, Megan            11 Meade County             15.47   3 
 32 Miller, Darby             09 Meade County             15.62   4 
 33 Mclaurin, Cierra          10 Atherton                 15.65   6 
 34 Wheat, Denesha            11 Atherton                x15.70   4 
 35 Woods, Bailey             09 Doss                     15.76   2 
 36 Pizarro, Alex             12 Atherton                x15.78   6 
 37 Fone, Sydney              09 Eastern                 x15.81   4 
 38 Fackler, Abbey            07 Meade County            x15.84   5 
 39 Grant, Logan              10 Larue County            x15.93   2 
 40 Bosson, Sarah             10 John Glenn (Oh)         x15.97   2 
 41 Taylor, Aaliyah           09 Assumption              x15.98   4 
 42 Bowling, Haley            09 DuPont Manual           x16.31   3 
 43 Slyfield, Jessie          09 Meade County            x16.34   4 
 44 Henry, Stephanie          09 DuPont Manual           x16.38   4 
 45 Lewis, Julie              11 John Glenn (Oh)         x16.43   2 
 46 Machine, Miranda          07 Meade County            x16.58   5 
 47 Kress, Shaquoya           11 Ballard                 x16.89   6 
 48 Waters, Tishara              DuPont Manual           x17.01   6 
 49 Luken, Sally                 Roger Bacon (Oh)         18.29   3 
 -- Poole, Mackinley          09 DuPont Manual               FS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pipkin, Tamyah            12 Tates Creek              12.46   1  10   
  2 Edwards, Sariah           12 Bryan Station            12.47   1   8   
  3 Adair, Alisha             10 Western Hills            12.66   1   6   
  4 Loveless, Jade            11 Withrow                  12.73   1   5   
  5 Powell, Asha              09 Mayfield                 12.78   1   4   
  6 Johnson, Cidnei           11 Ballard                  12.80   1   3   
  7 Holloway, Halie           12 John Hardin              13.06   2   2   
  8 Forrest, Kayla            12 Central                  13.07   1   1   
  9 Tedford, Diamond          12 Male                     13.14   3 
 10 King-Obannon, Mahala      10 Ballard                  13.14   2 
 11 Gregory, Haley            09 John Glenn (Oh)          13.17   2 
 12 Taylor, Diera                Withrow                  13.17   1 
 13 Lee, Danielle             11 East Jessamine           13.22   6 
 14 Walker, Nitaya            11 Warren Central           13.24   2 
 15 Chiles, Keisha            11 Southern                 13.34   4 
 16 Tichenor, Michelle        11 Tates Creek              13.35   3 
 17 Kinnaird, Brooklyn        12 Jeffersonville           13.37   2 
 18 Cain, Chandler            09 Newport Catholic         13.40   3 
 19 Arnold, Christina         11 DuPont Manual            13.42   3 
 20 Williams, Adrianna        09 Withrow                  13.48   6 
 21 Briscoe, Kelsey           09 Henry Clay               13.49   4 
 22 Jouett, Tati              11 Lloyd Memorial           13.50   2 
 23 Patterson, TiaVion        08 Warren Central           13.54   1 
 24 Lyon, Anastasia           10 Henry Clay               13.54   6 
 25 McGregor, Shanikqua       11 John Hardin              13.64   3 
 26 Humphrey, Ciera              Roger Bacon (Oh)         13.64   3 
 27 Ford, Fianna              11 Ballard                  13.73   6 
 28 Scroggins, Justine        12 Larue County             13.74   6 
 29 Collins, Mariah           09 Male                     13.80   4 
 30 Banks, Nicole             11 Letcher Central          13.84   5 
 31 Blackman, Robyn           09 DuPont Manual            13.84   6 
 32 Dawson, Halley               Roger Bacon (Oh)         13.91   5 
 33 Davis, Allie              09 Christian Acad.          13.91   4 
 34 Shontee, Jaylin           11 DuPont Manual            13.92   3 
 35 Mishloney, Olivia         10 Sacred Heart             13.94   5 
 36 Carney, Cheyney           09 Central                  13.95   2 
 37 St. Clair, Shawna         11 Oldham County            13.97   3 
 38 Todd, Katie               12 Assumption               13.99   3 
 39 Mitchell, Colleen         12 Fern Creek               14.01   5 
 40 Carder, Jess              12 John Glenn (Oh)          14.02   4 
 41 Moore, Jazmine            12 Ballard                  14.03   5 
 42 Taylor, Latocsha          10 Atherton                 14.03   4 
 43 Palmer, Lauren            11 New Albany (In)          14.08   2 
 44 Wheeler, Summer           09 Oldham County            14.14   2 
 45 Stubbins, Markayla        10 New Albany (In)          14.15   5 
 46 Gill, Alexis              10 South Oldham             14.19   4 
 47 Casale, Katie             11 Assumption               14.20   5 
 48 Spaulding, Jade           09 Eastern                  14.28   5 
 49 Sands, Madison            11 Ryle                     14.30   5 
 50 Keehn, Carmen             10 Floyd Central IN         14.38   6 
 51 Passifiume, Suzi          09 Eastern                  14.51   4 
 52 Carter, Megan             09 Daviess County           14.55   4 
 53 Bell, Sydney              11 Atherton                 15.15   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Sariah           12 Bryan Station            25.65   1  10   
  2 Loveless, Jade            11 Withrow                  26.21   1   8   
  3 Pipkin, Tamyah            12 Tates Creek              26.34   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Cidnei           11 Ballard                  26.59   1   5   
  5 Kinnaird, Brooklyn        12 Jeffersonville           26.98   2   4   
  6 Chiles, Keisha            11 Southern                 26.98   2   3   
  7 Powell, Asha              09 Mayfield                 27.02   1   2   
  8 Wrocklage, Olivia         12 Assumption               27.11   2   1   
  9 Obannon, Kaysee           11 Ballard                  27.25   1 
 10 Walker, Nitaya            11 Warren Central           27.31   1 
 11 Cook, Christina           09 Simon Kenton             27.42   2 
 12 Tedford, Diamond          12 Male                     27.47   3 
 13 Cain, Chandler            09 Newport Catholic         27.61   2 
 14 Arnold, Christina         11 DuPont Manual            27.65   3 
 15 Chism, Trisha             10 Henry Clay               27.73   3 
 16 Starnes, Demondrea        10 Central                  27.77   1 
 17 Lyon, Anastasia           10 Henry Clay               27.89   2 
 18 Patterson, TiaVion        08 Warren Central           27.90   2 
 19 Williams, Adrianna        09 Withrow                  27.92   6 
 20 Byrd, Jazmin              10 North Hardin             27.95   3 
 21 Jackson, Janae            09 Mayfield                 27.96   1 
 22 Honeycutt, Madison        09 Oldham County            28.02   2 
 23 Moseley, Ayanna           10 Withrow                  28.11   6 
 24 Collins, Mariah           09 Male                     28.20   3 
 25 Raque, Paige              12 Christian Acad.          28.26   4 
 26 Gregory, Haley            09 John Glenn (Oh)          28.34   3 
 27 Crotty, Annie             09 Assumption               28.52   4 
 28 Dubuc, Morgan             12 Newport Catholic         28.59   6 
 29 Scroggins, Justine        12 Larue County             28.61   4 
 30 Jouett, Tati              11 Lloyd Memorial           28.65   3 
 31 Dawson, Halley               Roger Bacon (Oh)         28.67   5 
 32 Humphrey, Ciera              Roger Bacon (Oh)         28.79   3 
 33 Stubbins, Markayla        10 New Albany (In)          28.82   5 
 34 Carder, Jess              12 John Glenn (Oh)          28.82   5 
 35 Smith, Kayla              10 DuPont Manual            28.92   4 
 35 Kincaid, Justine          10 North Oldham             28.92   4 
 37 Keehn, Carmen             10 Floyd Central IN         28.95   5 
 38 Palmer, Lauren            11 New Albany (In)          28.96   4 
 39 Curlin, Anna              09 Western Hills            28.98   3 
 40 Shelton, Ashton           09 Sacred Heart             29.10   6 
 41 Hurd, Corissa             11 Mayfield                 29.34   2 
 42 Gill, Alexis              10 South Oldham             29.36   4 
 43 Gales, Yolanda            12 Jeffersonville           29.44   4 
 44 Mullikin, Shelby          09 Walton Verona            29.44   6 
 45 Mitchell, Colleen         12 Fern Creek               29.61   6 
 46 Denison, Rachel           09 Floyd Central IN         30.03   6 
 47 Patterson, Alexandra      06 Ryle                     30.04   4 
 48 Pennington, Allie         09 Ryle                     40.16   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Skyler            12 Withrow                  56.13   1  10   
  2 Hill, Angel               09 Warren Central           59.76   1   8   
  3 Cook, Christina           09 Simon Kenton             59.86   1   6   
  4 Jackson, Janae            09 Mayfield               1:00.11   1   5   
  5 Holloway, Halie           12 John Hardin            1:00.61   1   3.50
  5 Spaulding, Jade           09 Eastern                1:00.61   2   3.50
  7 Frazier, Labi             10 Bryan Station          1:00.94   1   2   
  8 Chism, Trisha             10 Henry Clay             1:01.02   2   1   
  9 King, Mary                09 DuPont Manual          1:01.41   2 
 10 LaPrelle, Alexis          11 Henry Clay             1:01.85   3 
 11 Dubuc, Morgan             12 Newport Catholic       1:02.28   2 
 12 Elliott, Hannah           10 Assumption             1:02.43   2 
 13 Triplett, Vanessa         12 Sacred Heart           1:02.72   1 
 14 Mayfield, Kelsey          11 Floyd Central IN       1:02.82   2 
 15 Tillman, Jailyn           09 DuPont Manual          1:03.11   4 
 16 Sallee, Meghan            11 Daviess County         1:03.37   2 
 17 Griffiths, Katasha        11 Withrow                1:03.49   1 
 18 Moorman, Amber            10 Male                   1:03.60   3 
 19 Peace, Madison            10 Walton Verona          1:03.60   3 
 20 Welte, Demi               12 Walton Verona          1:03.70   3 
 21 Banks, Nicole             11 Letcher Central        1:03.71   2 
 22 Stovall, Scarlet          10 Eastern                1:04.02   3 
 23 Perri, Katie              11 New Albany (In)        1:04.42   1 
 24 Shontee, Jaylin           11 DuPont Manual          1:04.47   5 
 25 Patterson, Alexandra      06 Ryle                   1:04.66   3 
 26 Andres, Jessica           12 North Oldham           1:04.78   4 
 27 Busse, Erika              10 Christian Acad.        1:04.79   4 
 28 Smith, Kayla              10 DuPont Manual          1:05.08   5 
 29 Hurd, Corissa             11 Mayfield               1:05.16   3 
 30 Hutchinson, Danielle      12 New Albany (In)        1:05.26   3 
 31 Whittemore, Brittnay      11 Apollo                 1:05.45   6 
 32 Little, Madison           10 Newport Catholic       1:05.77   4 
 33 Osborne-Clark, Jasmin     09 North Hardin           1:06.18   3 
 34 Ray, Jasmine              11 Warren Central         1:06.28   4 
 35 Kitchen, Danielle         09 DuPont Manual          1:06.31   5 
 36 Williams, Abria           09 Withrow                1:06.62   2 
 37 Richardson, Kayla         11 Ballard                1:06.99   6 
 38 Schmidt, Kerri            12 Walton Verona          1:07.07   5 
 39 Gates, Julie              11 Sacred Heart           1:07.15   4 
 40 Gittings, Sydney          09 Assumption             1:07.18   6 
 41 Kinnett, Caroline         09 Newport Catholic       1:07.40   5 
 42 Pennington, Katie         09 Ryle                   1:08.18   4 
 43 Morgan, Julie             10 John Glenn (Oh)        1:09.12   4 
 44 Furnish, Kiertsten        09 Notre Dame             1:09.34   5 
 45 Bell, Shakeria            11 Butler                 1:09.74   6 
 46 Brown, Emily              09 John Glenn (Oh)        1:09.84   5 
 47 Dues, Alysaa              09 Sacred Heart           1:10.12   5 
 48 Blackburn, Megan          12 Jeffersonville         1:10.39   4 
 49 Fishback, Deirra          10 Bryan Station          1:12.00   6 
 50 Poole, Mackinley          09 DuPont Manual          1:15.50   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barker, Sarah             11 DuPont Manual          2:23.61   10   
  2 Grogan, Margaret          11 Oldham County          2:23.93    8   
  3 Strothman, Melanie        11 Assumption             2:24.59    6   
  4 McCaslin, Caroline        11 Assumption             2:25.08    5   
  5 Receveur, Katherine       09 Assumption             2:26.00    4   
  6 Wilson, Raeven            11 Male                   2:27.88    3   
  7 Carroll, Caitlyn          09 Sacred Heart           2:28.86    2   
  8 Peace, Madison            10 Walton Verona          2:28.94    1   
  9 Ellis, Hannah             12 South Oldham           2:29.28  
 10 Marko, Ellen              12 Assumption             2:29.41  
 11 Fueller, Alliah           10 Muhlenberg Co.         2:30.02  
 12 Reibel, Olivia            11 Assumption             2:30.36  
 13 Vokoun, Amanda            11 Assumption             2:30.46  
 14 Lohr, Elizabeth           11 Assumption             2:30.80  
 15 Effinger, Rachel          11 Woodford County        2:31.76  
 16 Couturier, Philippine     08 Sayre                  2:32.03  
 17 Schutzman, Brenna         10 Notre Dame             2:32.07  
 18 Hill, Lonisha             10 Withrow                2:32.36  
 19 Dennis, Blake                Withrow                2:32.45  
 20 Daly, Grace               11 Sacred Heart           2:32.54  
 21 Carmody, Madeline         09 Sovereign Gr           2:32.85  
 22 Hunter, Leilani           12 John Hardin            2:33.80  
 23 Lawson, Alli              10 Christian Acad.        2:33.93  
 24 Poupolo, Jacklyn          11 Sacred Heart           2:34.10  
 25 Herbig, Angela            12 Butler                 2:34.37  
 26 Butto, Uadani             12 Eastern                2:34.55  
 27 Niemer, Mallory           12 Newport Catholic       2:34.56  
 28 Hall, Ally                10 North Oldham           2:34.98  
 29 Schmidt, Kiersten         12 Walton Verona          2:35.06  
 30 Richmond, Emily              Roger Bacon (Oh)       2:35.58  
 31 Payne, Claire             10 Daviess County         2:35.72  
 32 Carmody, Katherine        11 Sovereign Gr           2:35.84  
 33 Terrell, Deja             09 Withrow                2:36.29  
 34 Johnson, Keshae              Withrow                2:36.53  
 35 Jones, Jacqueline         08 Ryle                   2:36.56  
 36 Axtell, Elizabeth         10 Muhlenberg Co.         2:36.59  
 37 Schmidt, Kerri            12 Walton Verona          2:36.68  
 38 Moore, Alyssa             10 Floyd Central IN       2:37.28  
 39 Schum, Sara               12 Lou. Holy Cross        2:37.59  
 40 Brink, Sally              09 Sacred Heart           2:39.08  
 41 Cohen, Xasha              10 Withrow                2:40.33  
 42 Evans, Kate               12 Clark County           2:40.58  
 43 Guilfoil, Lauren          10 Bryan Station          2:42.65  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run OPEN
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grogan, Caroline          09 Oldham County          5:48.82  
  2 Guyton, Kyndel            09 Assumption             5:53.24  
  3 Vincent, Bailey           07 Muhlenberg Co.         5:55.13  
  4 Elbon, Rachel             10 Sovereign Gr           5:55.29  
  5 Marko, Lindsay            11 Assumption             5:55.87  
  6 Bear, Chelsea             09 Oldham County          5:57.18  
  7 Donnelly, Carol           11 Assumption            x5:58.69  
  8 Adams, Shelby             10 North Oldham           5:59.58  
  9 Wattley, Kasey            12 North Oldham           6:00.26  
 10 Poole, Adrienne           08 Meade County           6:00.68  
 11 Mullins, Haley            10 Oldham County         x6:03.57  
 12 Wattley, Lindsey          10 North Oldham          x6:04.61  
 13 Baird, Kirsten            07 Trimble County         6:06.98  
 14 King, Rebecca             08 Sovereign Gr           6:08.67  
 15 Osborne, Sarah            10 Butler                 6:08.82  
 16 Neal, Kaylea              09 Meade County           6:09.25  
 17 Fabel, Danielle           07 Meade County          x6:10.57  
 18 Riedling, Emily           09 Assumption            x6:11.21  
 19 Gallagher, Kendra         09 Butler                 6:13.13  
 20 Davis, Ashlee             08 Meade County          x6:14.24  
 21 Boyer, Bridgette          10 Butler                x6:14.98  
 22 Workman, Morgan           09 North Oldham          x6:16.28  
 23 Pearce, Makayla           09 Meade County          x6:16.34  
 24 Senninger, Natalie        11 Assumption            x6:17.34  
 25 Durbin, Kristina          08 Larue County           6:19.07  
 26 Burkhead, Kourtney        10 Bullitt East           6:21.86  
 27 Coyne, Kelly              11 Eastern                6:22.05  
 28 Stopher, Elizabeth           Atherton               6:23.06  
 29 Adams, Taylor             09 North Oldham          x6:24.28  
 30 Herbig, Michaela          10 Butler                x6:27.05  
 31 Tucker, Lauren            10 Apollo                 6:28.85  
 32 Beliles, Rachel           09 Muhlenberg Co.         6:29.59  
 33 Mitchell, Mariah          09 Apollo                 6:33.28  
 34 Holt, Shelby              08 Bullitt East           6:33.33  
 35 Buckley, Sarah            11 Eastern                6:34.44  
 36 Morgan, Nancy             10 Meade County          x6:35.76  
 37 Riopell, Elizabeth        10 Oldham County         x6:41.80  
 38 Bear, Stephanie           11 Oldham County         x6:43.72  
 39 Blevins, Hailey           07 Meade County          x6:44.78  
 40 Walsh, Sydney             09 Butler                x6:45.84  
 41 King, Hannah              08 Meade County          x6:47.48  
 42 Rosbottom, Chloe          10 Eastern               x6:52.93  
 43 Flener, Ashtin            11 Apollo                x6:59.44  
 44 Kyser, Anna               09 Eastern               x7:20.28  
 45 Perry, Brooke             12 Meade County          x7:25.89  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brink, Emma               12 Sacred Heart           4:54.67   10   
  2 Pfeifer, Danielle         11 McAuley (Oh)           4:59.37    8   
  3 Eason, Ann                12 Sayre                  5:02.40    6   
  4 Elbon, Mia                12 Sovereign Gr           5:17.85    5   
  5 Davis, Bailey             09 Assumption             5:19.15    4   
  6 Olding, Katherine         09 McAuley (Oh)           5:19.63    3   
  7 Carroll, Caitlyn          09 Sacred Heart           5:20.87    2   
  8 Hill, Kayla               12 DuPont Manual          5:21.29    1   
  9 Bean, Emily               09 Assumption             5:23.62  
 10 List, Mary                12 Notre Dame             5:23.90  
 11 Carmody, Madeline         09 Sovereign Gr           5:24.27  
 12 Effinger, Rachel          11 Woodford County        5:25.38  
 13 Carmody, Lauren           10 Sovereign Gr           5:25.38  
 14 Gonzales, Gabby           12 Ryle                   5:26.16  
 15 El Rady, Ashley           12 Assumption             5:29.17  
 16 Pierce, Sarah             11 McAuley (Oh)           5:30.61  
 17 Athanasakes, Jasmine      11 DuPont Manual          5:33.21  
 18 Lever, Katie              11 John Hardin            5:33.83  
 19 Schaefer, Olivia          10 McAuley (Oh)           5:34.73  
 20 Payne, Claire             10 Daviess County         5:35.06  
 21 Hoover, Lauren            10 Hilliard Davidso       5:35.08  
 22 Poupolo, Jacklyn          11 Sacred Heart           5:36.01  
 23 Crawford, Kate            09 Assumption             5:36.34  
 24 Saelens, Elsa             10 Hilliard Davidso       5:36.34  
 25 Palmer, Cristin           12 DuPont Manual          5:37.42  
 26 Reynolds, Amelia          09 Daviess County         5:37.47  
 27 Rucinski, Christina       09 DuPont Manual          5:38.32  
 28 Hanson, Amy               10 Notre Dame             5:38.78  
 29 Lowe, Jessica             12 North Oldham           5:39.49  
 30 Robison, Emily            12 Oldham County          5:39.72  
 31 Dudgeon, Keightley        09 South Oldham           5:39.96  
 32 Richmond, Emily              Roger Bacon (Oh)       5:40.05  
 33 Moore, Lilly              10 DuPont Manual          5:41.39  
 34 Walker, Cait              11 Sacred Heart           5:42.30  
 35 Fisher, Cassey            11 Henry County           5:42.62  
 36 Guilfoil, Lauren          10 Bryan Station          5:43.86  
 37 Bierman, Jamie            09 Floyd Central IN       5:44.06  
 38 Smith, Sarah              11 Sacred Heart           5:44.70  
 39 Bowden, Rachel            09 New Albany (In)        5:46.57  
 40 Mathis, Lindsey           10 Muhlenberg Co.         5:46.62  
 41 Blocker, Mackenzie        10 Eastern                5:47.56  
 42 Buechler, Julia           09 Sacred Heart           5:49.63  
 43 Carmody, Katherine        11 Sovereign Gr           5:50.47  
 44 Settle, Sydney            12 Daviess County         5:51.52  
 45 Redel, Sarah              12 North Oldham           5:51.91  
 46 Jolly, Rose               09 Butler                 5:52.40  
 47 McCarthy, Hannah          09 Sacred Heart           5:52.90  
 48 Jones, Harper             08 Western Hills          5:53.12  
 49 Gonterman, Erin           09 Trimble County         5:53.24  
 50 Garcia, Charliann         09 Eastern                5:54.25  
 51 Duncan, Sarah             09 Lloyd Memorial         5:55.54  
 52 Chan, Connie              12 Jeffersonville         5:56.31  
 53 Duncan, Torey             11 Lloyd Memorial         5:59.46  
 54 Gonzales, Emily           10 Ryle                   6:02.18  
 55 Sheckells, Peyton         09 Male                   6:03.20  
 56 Carson, Moriah            10 John Glenn (Oh)        6:10.02  
 57 Williams, Cara               Roger Bacon (Oh)       6:25.05  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brink, Emma               12 Sacred Heart          11:00.75   10   
  2 Hoover, Jessica           12 Hilliard Davidso      11:02.96    8   
  3 Eason, Ann                12 Sayre                 11:03.23    6   
  4 Gonzales, Gabby           12 Ryle                  11:17.12    5   
  5 Hale, Cassidy             10 DuPont Manual         11:25.97    4   
  6 Patterson, Maddox         08 Sayre                 11:26.81    3   
  7 Hale, Kristen             10 DuPont Manual         11:30.22    2   
  8 Hildebrand, Caroline      11 Hilliard Davidso      11:36.16    1   
  9 Elbon, Mia                12 Sovereign Gr          11:38.28  
 10 Lever, Katie              11 John Hardin           11:54.60  
 11 Whitworth, Grace          10 South Oldham          11:58.71  
 12 Bauer, Phoebe             10 New Albany (In)       12:01.12  
 13 Carmody, Lauren           10 Sovereign Gr          12:02.09  
 14 Hooper, Kaitlyn           12 Muhlenberg Co.        12:11.30  
 15 Daly, Betsy               09 Sacred Heart          12:21.22  
 16 Settle, Sydney            12 Daviess County        12:26.45  
 17 King, Laura               12 Sovereign Gr          12:30.33  
 18 Watkins, Hannah           12 Floyd Central IN      12:32.13  
 19 Grogan, Caroline          09 Oldham County         12:32.59  
 20 Toler, Tiffany            11 Clark County          12:35.00  
 21 Reynolds, Amelia          09 Daviess County        12:36.48  
 22 Chan, Connie              12 Jeffersonville        12:36.86  
 23 McKiernan, Colleen        12 Assumption            12:37.29  
 24 Duncan, Torey             11 Lloyd Memorial        12:40.45  
 25 Orrender, Kami            11 South Oldham          12:42.44  
 26 Hooper, Kristyn           12 Muhlenberg Co.        12:45.19  
 27 Fisher, Cassey            11 Henry County          12:45.28  
 28 Green, Sklyer             10 Notre Dame            12:50.05  
 29 Bear, Chelsea             09 Oldham County         12:53.47  
 30 Gottbrath, Mattie         09 DuPont Manual         13:00.65  
 31 Duncan, Sarah             09 Lloyd Memorial        13:02.11  
 32 Adams, Shelby             10 North Oldham          13:03.05  
 33 Wigginton, Tori           10 Eastern               13:03.96  
 34 Prell, Jessica            09 Bullitt East          13:07.51  
 35 Early, Macy               10 Henry Clay            13:08.54  
 36 Gonzales, Emily           10 Ryle                  13:10.76  
 37 Carver, Celeste           10 North Hardin          13:12.27  
 38 Bennett, Lauren           09 Male                  13:12.62  
 39 Blake, Sylvia             10 Fern Creek            13:13.35  
 40 Doebbler, Zoe             09 Floyd Central IN      13:15.20  
 41 Wattley, Kasey            12 North Oldham          13:22.67  
 42 Atkins, Lindsay           07 John Hardin           13:22.83  
 43 Hyman, Danielle           10 Lloyd Memorial        13:24.47  
 44 Knable, Bailey            10 New Albany (In)       13:27.68  
 45 Wedding, Heidi            12 Apollo                13:36.88  
 46 Durbin, Kristina          08 Larue County          13:39.06  
 47 Wattley, Lindsey          10 North Oldham          13:43.60  
 48 Stanfield, Hannah         11 Warren Central        13:45.18  
 49 Davis, Meredith           09 Woodford County       13:50.12  
 50 Herd, Caty                11 Christian Acad.       13:52.73  
 51 King, Rebecca             08 Sovereign Gr          13:55.45  
 52 Elbon, Rachel             10 Sovereign Gr          13:55.67  
 53 Tucker, Lauren            10 Apollo                13:56.43  
 54 Podajak, Kirstyn          09 John Glenn (Oh)       14:09.28  
 55 Doom, Destinee            10 Fern Creek            14:21.47  
 56 Lipp, Cassie                 Roger Bacon (Oh)      14:41.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gregory, Haley            09 John Glenn (Oh)          15.96   1  10   
  2 Spalding, Maya            10 Central                  16.00   1   8   
  3 Brown, Brianne            10 North Oldham             16.01   1   6   
  4 Watson, Nyjah                Withrow                  16.02   1   5   
  5 Campbell, Lilly           12 Sacred Heart             16.12   1   4   
  6 Crabtree, Jessica         12 Lloyd Memorial           16.40   5   3   
  7 Valentine, Brook          12 Jeffersonville           16.50   3   2   
  8 Wininger, Sydney          11 Barren County            16.59   1   1   
  9 Edmonds, Dominique        09 Male                     16.67   1 
 10 Matula, Kristen           10 Sacred Heart             17.17   2 
 11 Russell, Shavon           12 Henry Clay               17.70   1 
 12 Dean, Tatiyana            10 Tates Creek              18.14   2 
 13 Ward, Kayla               10 Bryan Station            18.15   3 
 14 Kratt, Shelby             11 Woodford County          18.24   2 
 15 Price, Jessica            11 Floyd Central IN         18.30   2 
 16 Johnson, Ashley           11 Letcher Central          18.41   3 
 17 Otten, Alli               09 Newport Catholic         18.52   2 
 18 Witherspoon, Jasmine      12 Jeffersonville           18.67   4 
 19 Stoneburner, Whitnee      12 John Glenn (Oh)          18.68   3 
 20 Jenkins, Tamara           10 North Hardin             18.73   2 
 21 Swope, Ashley             10 Newport Catholic         18.76   3 
 22 Kohls, Jamie              11 Newport Catholic         18.77   3 
 23 King, Tori                10 North Hardin             18.84   2 
 24 Ferman, Basha             10 Eastern                  18.86   5 
 25 Grenfell, Laura           10 Woodford County          18.94   2 
 26 Cheatum, Danielle         10 Lloyd Memorial           19.00   5 
 27 Cappy, Caroline           12 Assumption               19.03   3 
 28 Petersen, Dani            12 Henry Clay               19.04   3 
 29 Crawford, Destany         08 Henry County             19.12   5 
 30 Buhler, Natasha           12 Ryle                     19.30   4 
 31 Weiter, Casey             11 Assumption               19.32   4 
 32 Heacock, Megan            11 John Glenn (Oh)          19.32   4 
 33 Ikarashi, Seira           09 Ryle                     19.43   2 
 34 Wells, Pashionae          09 Ballard                  20.24   5 
 35 Sands, Madison            11 Ryle                     20.26   3 
 36 Lasley, DeVanee           11 Warren Central           20.82   5 
 37 Sipe, Tessa               09 Christian Acad.          20.88   4 
 -- Nash, Alexys              11 Eastern                    DNF   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matula, Kristen           10 Sacred Heart             46.72   1  10   
  2 Spalding, Maya            10 Central                  47.16   1   8   
  3 Dean, Tatiyana            10 Tates Creek              47.39   1   6   
  4 Muench, Aubrey            11 Newport Catholic         48.76   1   5   
  5 Gregory, Haley            09 John Glenn (Oh)          48.90   1   4   
  6 Edmonds, Dominique        09 Male                     49.54   2   3   
  7 Campbell, Lilly           12 Sacred Heart             50.37   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Cayla            10 Male                     50.57   2   1   
  9 Kratt, Shelby             11 Woodford County          50.93   3 
 10 Lund, Christine           11 Oldham County            50.97   2 
 11 Kohls, Jamie              11 Newport Catholic         51.10   1 
 12 Hall, Alaina              09 Western Hills            51.30   2 
 13 Weibert, Ceci             12 Apollo                   51.32   2 
 14 Orth-Becker, Brandy       10 Assumption               51.53   3 
 15 Horne, Janaiqua           12 North Hardin             51.80   1 
 16 Hayden, Lauren            09 Assumption               52.33   2 
 17 Hardt, Elizabeth          12 Lou. Holy Cross          52.84   3 
 18 Otten, Alli               09 Newport Catholic         52.96   3 
 19 Ward, Kayla               10 Bryan Station            53.10   2 
 20 Foster, Kimberly          10 Floyd Central IN         53.83   3 
 21 Clark, Tiera              11 New Albany (In)          53.98   2 
 22 Kitchen, Danielle         09 DuPont Manual            54.45   4 
 23 King, Tori                10 North Hardin             54.67   2 
 24 Nash, Alexys              11 Eastern                  54.97   1 
 25 Sands, Madison            11 Ryle                     55.13   3 
 26 Wells, Pashionae          09 Ballard                  56.89   3 
 27 Brinkman, Amanda          10 Ryle                     58.04   4 
 28 Heacock, Megan            11 John Glenn (Oh)          58.70   4 
 29 Grenfell, Laura           10 Woodford County        1:01.05   3 
 -- Valentine, Brook          12 Jeffersonville              DQ   3 
 -- Stevenson, Jailyn         12 Bryan Station               DQ   4 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klein, Megan              12 Paul Dunbar            7:32.13   10   
  2 McCaslin, Caroline        11 Assumption             7:35.71    8   
  3 Receveur, Katherine       09 Assumption             8:10.79    6   
  4 Hanson, Amy               10 Notre Dame             8:14.73    5   
  5 Richmond, Emily              Roger Bacon (Oh)       8:17.45    4   
  6 Hale, Marissa             12 DuPont Manual          8:22.66    3   
  7 Palmer, Cristin           12 DuPont Manual          8:43.27    2   
  8 Byrd, Jessica             09 Assumption             8:45.71    1   
  9 Brown, Tiffany            12 Meade County           9:04.10  
 10 Reed, Amarah              10 Larue County           9:05.08  
 11 Vincent, Kali             09 Muhlenberg Co.         9:05.84  
 12 Taylor, Anna              12 Apollo                 9:25.82  
 13 Edgerely, Ericka          09 John Glenn (Oh)        9:51.73  
 14 McKinney, Cailin          11 Assumption            10:07.75  
 15 Boughey, Olivia           10 Assumption            10:07.94  
 16 King-Obannon, Mahala      10 Ballard               11:29.50  
 -- Hackbarth, Victoria       12 Ballard                     DQ  
 -- West, Danielle            10 Ballard                     DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Withrow  'A'                                          48.65   1  10   
  2 Tates Creek  'A'                                      49.37   1   8   
  3 Male  'A'                                             49.42   1   6   
  4 North Hardin  'A'                                     49.93   1   5   
  5 Ballard  'A'                                          51.04   2   4   
  6 Central  'A'                                          51.19   1   3   
  7 DuPont Manual  'A'                                    51.35   2   2   
  8 Assumption  'A'                                       51.60   1   1   
  9 Warren Central  'A'                                   51.63   1 
 10 John Hardin  'A'                                      51.78   1 
 11 Bryan Station  'A'                                    52.06   1 
 12 New Albany (In)  'A'                                  52.20   2 
 13 Henry Clay  'A'                                       52.24   2 
 14 Newport Central Catholic  'A'                         52.27   2 
 15 Western Hills  'A'                                    52.28   3 
 16 North Oldham  'A'                                     52.69   2 
 17 Walton Verona  'A'                                    52.75   2 
 18 Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                              53.62   2 
 19 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     53.74   3 
 20 Floyd Central (In)  'A'                               54.15   3 
 21 Christian Academy-Louisville  'A'                     54.28   4 
 22 Eastern  'A'                                          54.32   4 
 23 John Glenn (Oh)  'A'                                  54.57   3 
 24 Roger Bacon (Oh)  'A'                                 54.73   3 
 25 Ryle  'A'                                             54.96   2 
 26 Atherton  'A'                                         55.18   4 
 27 Larue County  'A'                                     55.31   4 
 28 Woodford County  'A'                                  56.28   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Withrow  'A'                                        1:42.16   1  10   
  2 Male  'A'                                           1:44.05   1   8   
  3 Tates Creek  'A'                                    1:45.70   1   6   
  4 Central  'A'                                        1:45.87   1   5   
  5 Henry Clay  'A'                                     1:47.79   3   4   
  6 Bryan Station  'A'                                  1:47.85   1   3   
  7 DuPont Manual  'A'                                  1:48.67   1   2   
  8 Assumption  'A'                                     1:48.92   2   1   
  9 North Hardin  'A'                                   1:49.87   1 
 10 Walton Verona  'A'                                  1:50.25   2 
 11 Newport Central Catholic  'A'                       1:50.56   1 
 12 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   1:51.66   2 
 13 Warren Central  'A'                                 1:51.91   2 
 14 Notre Dame  'A'                                     1:52.85   1 
 15 John Hardin  'A'                                    1:52.91   2 
 16 Lloyd Memorial  'A'                                 1:53.01   4 
 17 New Albany (In)  'A'                                1:53.03   2 
 18 North Oldham  'A'                                   1:53.49   3 
 19 Ballard  'A'                                        1:53.87   3 
 20 Christian Academy-Louisville  'A'                   1:54.48   3 
 21 Roger Bacon (Oh)  'A'                               1:54.54   3 
 22 Ryle  'A'                                           1:55.18   3 
 23 East Jessamine  'A'                                 1:55.77   4 
 24 Eastern  'A'                                        1:56.13   2 
 25 Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                            1:57.01   2 
 26 Woodford County  'A'                                1:57.66   4 
 27 John Glenn (Oh)  'A'                                1:59.05   3 
 28 Larue County  'A'                                   2:01.40   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Withrow  'A'                                        3:56.45   1  10   
  2 Male  'A'                                           4:12.34   1   8   
  3 Oldham County  'A'                                  4:14.04   1   6   
  4 DuPont Manual  'A'                                  4:19.59   1   5   
  5 Henry Clay  'A'                                     4:19.78   2   4   
  6 Newport Central Catholic  'A'                       4:20.10   1   3   
  7 Warren Central  'A'                                 4:20.56   1   2   
  8 North Hardin  'A'                                   4:23.59   1   1   
  9 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:27.79   1 
 10 Woodford County  'A'                                4:27.98   3 
 11 New Albany (In)  'A'                                4:29.09   2 
 12 Ryle  'A'                                           4:31.14   2 
 13 Floyd Central (In)  'A'                             4:31.48   2 
 14 Walton Verona  'A'                                  4:33.20   3 
 15 Eastern  'A'                                        4:34.25   2 
 16 John Hardin  'A'                                    4:34.33   1 
 17 Butler  'A'                                         4:34.71   3 
 18 Bryan Station  'A'                                  4:35.84   3 
 19 Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                            4:39.22   3 
 20 Christian Academy-Louisville  'A'                   4:45.67   2 
 21 Larue County  'A'                                   4:47.85   3 
 22 East Jessamine  'A'                                 4:51.25   3 
 23 John Glenn (Oh)  'A'                                4:52.07   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilliard Davidson (Oh)  'A'                         9:46.78   10   
  2 Oldham County  'A'                                 10:06.88    8   
  3 DuPont Manual  'A'                                 10:07.25    6   
  4 Withrow  'A'                                       10:10.44    5   
  5 North Oldham  'A'                                  10:10.97    4   
  6 Male  'A'                                          10:13.26    3   
  7 Walton Verona  'A'                                 10:13.43    2   
  8 South Oldham  'A'                                  10:15.02    1   
  9 Floyd Central (In)  'A'                            10:15.56  
 10 Eastern  'A'                                       10:24.95  
 11 Butler  'A'                                        10:26.70  
 12 Ryle  'A'                                          10:31.95  
 13 Newport Central Catholic  'A'                      10:43.95  
 14 Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                           10:50.39  
 15 Western Hills  'A'                                 10:51.40  
 16 Woodford County  'A'                               10:53.55  
 17 Henry Clay  'A'                                    10:56.98  
 18 Sacred Heart  'A'                                  10:59.10  
 19 North Hardin  'A'                                  10:59.92  
 20 John Glenn (Oh)  'A'                               11:02.68  
 21 Lloyd Memorial  'A'                                11:09.28  
 22 John Hardin  'A'                                   11:13.18  
 23 Apollo  'A'                                        11:14.36  
 24 Assumption  'A'                                    11:21.22  
 25 East Jessamine  'A'                                11:26.53  
 26 Larue County  'A'                                  11:33.54  
 27 Roger Bacon (Oh)  'A'                              11:59.66  
 28 Atherton  'A'                                      12:08.50  
 -- McAuley (Oh)  'A'                                        DQ   threw baton
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ballard  'A'                                        1:55.08   1  10   
  2 North Hardin  'A'                                   1:56.10   2   8   
  3 North Oldham  'A'                                   2:00.60   1   6   
  4 Assumption  'A'                                     2:02.02   1   5   
  5 Christian Academy-Louisville  'A'                   2:05.22   1   4   
  6 Atherton  'A'                                       2:06.40   2   3   
  7 Central  'A'                                        2:08.60   2   2   
  8 Male  'A'                                           2:09.19   1   1   
  9 DuPont Manual  'A'                                  2:09.90   2 
 10 Larue County  'A'                                   2:09.93   1 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Assumption  'A'                                     4:23.33   1  10   
  2 North Oldham  'A'                                   4:31.16   1   8   
  3 Meade County  'A'                                   4:35.18   1   6   
  4 Male  'A'                                           4:52.44   2   5   
  5 John Glenn (Oh)  'A'                                4:54.35   2   4   
  6 Christian Academy-Louisville  'A'                   4:57.76   1   3   
  7 North Hardin  'A'                                   4:58.52   1   2   
  8 Larue County  'A'                                   5:00.07   1   1   
  9 Atherton  'A'                                       5:01.43   2 
 10 Ballard  'A'                                        5:02.79   1 
 11 DuPont Manual  'A'                                  5:10.40   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley OPEN
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAuley (Oh)  'A'                                  12:20.69   10   
  2 DuPont Manual  'A'                                 12:28.58    8   
  3 Sovereign Grace(TN)  'A'                           12:53.10    6   
  4 Assumption  'A'                                    13:02.79    5   
  5 Muhlenberg County  'A'                             13:28.88    4   
  6 North Oldham  'A'                                  13:41.31    3   
  7 Christian Academy-Louisville  'A'                  13:55.85    2   
  8 North Hardin  'A'                                  14:23.02    1   
  9 Roger Bacon (Oh)  'A'                              15:49.97  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willis, Skyler            12 Withrow                5-06.00   10   
  2 Antone, Chandler          12 Male                   5-02.00    8    xxo + 1 miss
  3 Gore, Cha'quita           12 Central               J5-02.00    6    xxo + 2 misses
  4 Nash, Alexys              11 Eastern                5-00.00    5    xo + no misses
  5 Courtney, Kelsie          10 Trimble County        J5-00.00    4    xo + 1 miss
  6 Howe, Ashley              10 Ryle                   4-10.00    1.50 o + no misses
  6 Baylon, Amelia            10 DuPont Manual          4-10.00    1.50 o + no misses
  6 Rambadt, Briana           11 Hilliard Davidso       4-10.00    1.50 o + no misses
  6 Higgs, Natalie            10 Apollo                 4-10.00    1.50 xo + no misses
 10 Lee, Danielle             11 East Jessamine        J4-10.00   o + 1 miss
 11 Larson, Frannie           12 North Oldham          J4-10.00   o + 2 misses
 12 Crotty, Annie             09 Assumption            J4-10.00   xo + no misses
 13 Heil, Emma                12 Newport Catholic      J4-10.00   xo + no misses
 13 Theiss, Madison           12 Oldham County         J4-10.00   xo
 13 Mccune, Teonia            12 Fern Creek            J4-10.00   xo + 1 miss
 16 Dekrey, Daylei            11 East Jessamine        J4-10.00   xxo + 1 miss
 17 Osborne-Clark, Jasmin     09 North Hardin           4-08.00   o + no misses
 17 Kohls, Jamie              11 Newport Catholic       4-08.00   o + no misses
 17 Valentine, Brook          12 Jeffersonville         4-08.00   o + no misses
 17 Just, Rebecca             12 DuPont Manual          4-08.00   o + no misses
 21 Connelly, Paige           12 Assumption            J4-08.00   xo + no misses
 22 Cerqueria, Schyler        09 Floyd Central IN      J4-08.00   xo + 1 miss
 22 Hill, Angel               09 Warren Central        J4-08.00   xo + 1 miss
 23 Young, Baily              11 South Oldham          J4-08.00   xxo + no misses
 25 Bongo, Felicity           12 Fern Creek             4-06.00   o
 25 Roberts, Allie            08 Woodford County        4-06.00   o + no misses
 27 Halsel, LaShae            08 Warren Central        J4-06.00   xo
 28 Williams, Shalia          12 Central               J4-06.00   xxo
 29 Poole, Megan              12 Muhlenberg Co.         4-04.00   o
 29 Johns, Briana             10 Lloyd Memorial         4-04.00   o
 29 Morgan, Julie             10 John Glenn (Oh)        4-04.00   o
 29 Lipski, Megan             11 Sacred Heart           4-04.00   o
 29 Evans, Madison            11 Christian Acad.        4-04.00   o
 34 Winkler, Emily            09 Sacred Heart          J4-04.00   xo
 34 Dixon, Kelli              12 Walton Verona         J4-04.00   xo
 34 Moorman, Amber            10 Male                  J4-04.00   xo
 34 Hydorn, Kaitland          10 Henry Clay            J4-04.00   xo
 38 Adams, Ramsey             08 Woodford County       J4-04.00   xxo
 38 Lund, Christine           11 Oldham County         J4-04.00   xxo
 -- Hayes, Kaylee             09 John Glenn (Oh)             NH  
 -- Lindsey, Meredith         09 Larue County                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zimlich, Megan            12 Ballard               11-00.00   10   
  2 Kavcazoff, Rachael        09 Floyd Central IN      10-06.00    8   
  3 Weibert, Ceci             12 Apollo                 9-00.00    6   
  4 Helmer, Brittany          12 Floyd Central IN       8-06.00    5    o + 1 miss
  5 Hickey, Stasha            11 Woodford County       J8-06.00    4    xo + n o misses
  6 Rack, Sam                 11 McAuley (Oh)          J8-06.00    2.50 xxo + no misses
  6 Bramlage, Leah            11 Notre Dame            J8-06.00    2.50 xxo + no misses
  8 Crabtree, Jessica         12 Lloyd Memorial         8-00.00    1   
  9 Jeanjaquet, Alexis        10 Henry Clay             7-06.00   o + no misses
 10 Stevenot, Marie           11 McAuley (Oh)          J7-06.00   xo + no misses
 11 Burchett, Laura           11 Woodford County       J7-06.00   xo + 1 miss
 11 Sipe, Tessa               09 Christian Acad.       J7-00.00   o
 11 Fryer, Brittany           12 Newport Catholic      J7-00.00   o
 11 Bryan, Emily              11 Assumption            J7-00.00   o
 11 Hlebiczki, Katrina        11 Newport Catholic      J7-00.00   o
 15 Parker, Delanie           09 Assumption            J7-00.00   xo
 16 Averdick, Katie           10 Notre Dame            J7-00.00   xxo
 -- Watterson, Sarah             Roger Bacon (Oh)            NH  
 -- Tonnis, Claire            10 McAuley (Oh)                NH  
 -- Whiteman, Maddie          09 Jeffersonville              NH  
 -- Doll, Ali                    Roger Bacon (Oh)            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron, Bea              12 Sayre                 17-03.25   10   
  2 Chiles, Keisha            11 Southern              16-08.75    8   
  3 Forrest, Kayla            12 Central               16-06.50    6    2nd jump 16'04"
  4 Johnson, Kenya            10 Male                 J16-06.50    5    2nd jump 15'09.5"
  5 Brown, Brianne            10 North Oldham          16-06.00    4    2nd jump 16'0250
  6 Starnes, Demondrea        10 Central              J16-06.00    3    2nd jump 15'08"
  7 Kinnaird, Brooklyn        12 Jeffersonville        16-05.50    2   
  8 Bove, Taylor              10 McAuley (Oh)          16-04.75    1   
  9 LaPrelle, Alexis          11 Henry Clay            16-03.50  
 10 Mains, Alexis             11 Walton Verona         16-00.00   2nd jump 15'09.2"
 11 Moseley, Ayanna           10 Withrow               15-07.50  
 12 Sliter, DeeDee            10 Assumption            15-07.00  
 13 Bramlage, Jamie           10 Notre Dame            15-06.75  
 14 Lyon, Anastasia           10 Henry Clay            15-06.50  
 15 Baylon, Amelia            10 DuPont Manual         15-05.00  
 16 Mullikin, Shelby          09 Walton Verona         15-04.50  
 17 Schladand, Taylor         11 Assumption            15-03.25  
 18 Sullivan, Caitlin         09 Woodford County       15-03.00  
 19 Didier, Erin              09 North Oldham          15-02.25  
 20 Horne, Janaiqua           12 North Hardin          15-01.75  
 21 Bongo, Felicity           12 Fern Creek            15-00.75  
 22 Raque, Paige              12 Christian Acad.       15-00.25  
 23 Woodson, Brianna          11 North Hardin          15-00.00   2nd jump 14'08.25"
 24 Jouett, Tati              11 Lloyd Memorial       J15-00.00   2nd jump13'08"
 25 Taylor, Latocsha          10 Atherton              14-08.25  
 26 Byrd, Jessica             09 Assumption            14-08.00  
 27 Fryer, Brittany           12 Newport Catholic      14-07.75  
 28 Theiss, Madison           12 Oldham County         14-07.00   2nd jump14'03.25"
 29 Cerqueria, Schyler        09 Floyd Central IN     J14-07.00   2nd jump 14'06.25"
 30 Dickerson, Evann          11 Oldham County        J14-07.00   2nd jump13'09.25"
 31 Brown, Whitney            10 Fern Creek            14-05.00  
 32 Just, Rebecca             12 DuPont Manual         14-04.50  
 33 Howe, Ashley              10 Ryle                  14-03.00  
 34 Carter, Megan             09 Daviess County        14-02.00   2nd jump 14'02"
 35 Bell, Tabresha            10 Lloyd Memorial       J14-02.00   2nd jump 13'06"
 36 Taylor, Diera                Withrow               14-01.00  
 37 Mccune, Teonia            12 Fern Creek            14-00.00  
 38 Rosario, Natalie          12 Assumption            13-11.00  
 39 Brown, Emily              09 John Glenn (Oh)       13-09.50  
 40 Andres, Jessica           12 North Oldham          13-09.00  
 41 Cheatum, Danielle         10 Lloyd Memorial        13-08.00  
 42 Kolkmeyer, Claire         09 Ryle                  13-07.50  
 43 Stuart, Devon                Barren County         13-07.00   2nd jump13'0000006"
 44 Watson, Emily             10 Sacred Heart          13-06.50  
 45 Brownlow, Briana          11 Male                  13-05.75  
 46 Bartels, Kiley            12 Newport Catholic      13-05.00  
 47 Gray, Hannah              11 North Oldham          13-04.50  
 48 Scroggins, Justine        12 Larue County          13-00.75  
 49 Durbin, Alisha            10 Larue County          12-11.25  
 50 Wiley, Kymberley          09 John Hardin           12-07.75  
 51 Otten, Alli               09 Newport Catholic      12-04.75  
 52 Cromwell, Alex            09 Eastern               12-02.75  
 53 Winston, Shaila           10 Larue County          12-01.00  
 -- Sayre, Ashley             11 John Glenn (Oh)           FOUL  
 -- Carter, Michaela          08 Warren Central            FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holloway, Halie           12 John Hardin           36-09.75   10   
  2 Johnson, Kenya            10 Male                  34-08.00    8   
  3 Gore, Cha'quita           12 Central               34-05.00    6   
  4 Horne, Janaiqua           12 North Hardin          34-03.50    5   
  5 Woodson, Brianna          11 North Hardin          34-01.25    4   
  6 Crabtree, Jessica         12 Lloyd Memorial        33-10.25    3   
  7 Cameron, Bea              12 Sayre                 33-07.00    2   
  8 Dickerson, Evann          11 Oldham County         33-01.50    1   
  9 Mccune, Teonia            12 Fern Creek            33-01.00  
 10 Schladand, Taylor         11 Assumption            32-09.25  
 11 Howe, Ashley              10 Ryle                  32-02.25  
 12 Kohls, Jamie              11 Newport Catholic      32-00.25  
 13 Moseley, Ayanna           10 Withrow               31-07.50  
 14 Byrd, Jessica             09 Assumption            31-04.00  
 15 Schmidt, Kiersten         12 Walton Verona         30-07.50  
 16 Burnett, Sarah Beth       10 Christian Acad.       30-04.75  
 17 Fryer, Brittany           12 Newport Catholic      30-04.50   2nd jump 30'01.75"
 17 Zajdel, Shana             11 Larue County          30-04.50   2nd jump 29'01.75"
 19 Cromwell, Alex            09 Eastern               30-02.00   2nd jump 29"10"
 19 Kaatz, Brittany           09 John Hardin           30-02.00   2nd jump 27"11"
 21 Clemons, LiNesha          11 Ballard               30-00.25  
 22 Brownlow, Briana          11 Male                  29-11.00  
 23 Sullivan, Caitlin         09 Woodford County       29-10.75  
 24 Johns, Briana             10 Lloyd Memorial        29-09.50  
 25 Brown, Whitney            10 Fern Creek            29-07.50  
 26 Stuart, Devon                Barren County         29-06.75  
 27 Klusman, Alexa            12 North Oldham          28-06.00  
 28 Byrd, Christina           12 Ballard               28-02.50  
 29 Collins, Keisha           10 Letcher Central       26-08.75  
 30 Jones, Sayrah             11 Warren Central        26-00.00  
 -- Stevenson, Jailyn         12 Bryan Station             FOUL  
 -- Sayre, Ashley             11 John Glenn (Oh)           FOUL  
 -- Halsel, LaShae            08 Warren Central            FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gardner, D'Monami         11 Withrow               44-11.00   10   
  2 Gruenschlaeger, Liz       11 Newport Catholic      36-07.00    8   
  3 Commodore, Diamond        12 Withrow               35-06.25    6   
  4 Wilson, Latonya           12 John Hardin           33-03.00    5   
  5 Rudd, Shelby              10 Lloyd Memorial        33-01.00    4   
  6 Collins, Amber            12 Jeffersonville        33-00.75    3   
  7 Grant, Alexandria         11 Fern Creek            32-11.25    2   
  8 Buchanan, Ally            12 Newport Catholic      32-08.50    1   
  9 Carter, Caitlin           09 Lloyd Memorial        32-05.00  
 10 Whitlow, Megan            12 John Glenn (Oh)       32-00.50  
 11 Finn, Royality            12 Central               31-11.75  
 12 Lukens, Abbie             09 Newport Catholic      31-10.00  
 13 Williams, Shalia          12 Central               31-04.50  
 14 Ford, Lashawn             12 Lloyd Memorial        31-02.75  
 15 Stewart, Carynn           10 Bryan Station         30-06.50  
 16 Lannert, Camille          12 Assumption            29-10.50  
 17 Bove, Taylor              10 McAuley (Oh)          29-07.75  
 18 West, Autumn              10 Ballard               29-05.00  
 19 Bricker, Abbey            11 John Glenn (Oh)       28-02.50  
 20 Richards, Kayla           11 East Jessamine        28-02.00  
 21 Zwick, Heidi              10 Walton Verona         27-11.50  
 22 Garretson, Amanda         09 John Glenn (Oh)       27-11.00  
 23 Walker, Meyasha           10 Bryan Station         27-08.00  
 24 Smith, Mackenzie          11 Warren Central        27-05.00  
 25 Wheat, Brittney           09 Assumption            27-04.00  
 26 Mull, Tierney             12 Jeffersonville        27-03.50  
 27 Stateman-Johnson, Renee   10 John Hardin           27-01.00  
 28 Carpenter, Hannah         11 Woodford County       26-09.00  
 29 Flowers, Imane            11 North Hardin          26-03.00  
 30 Stillman, Dominique       11 Oldham County         26-02.50  
 31 Thomas, Abby              10 Notre Dame            26-02.00  
 32 Wolf, Leah                10 Floyd Central IN      25-09.50  
 33 Plageman, Katie           09 Lloyd Memorial        25-07.00  
 34 Cottrell, Tanisha         11 Ryle                  25-05.50  
 35 Baird, Jessie             10 North Oldham          25-04.00  
 36 Collins, Madison          11 East Jessamine        25-01.00  
 37 Kunz, Maranda             10 Assumption            25-00.00  
 38 McCrae, Kayla             11 Bryan Station         24-10.50  
 39 Padgett, Kelsey           11 Woodford County       24-09.00  
 40 Lindsey, Shawna           11 Sacred Heart          24-08.50  
 41 Williams, Toni            09 Bryan Station         24-07.75  
 42 Griffin, Ebonique         11 Male                  23-02.00  
 43 Broomfield, Zhane            Roger Bacon (Oh)      22-05.50  
 44 Albers, Shelby            11 Walton Verona         21-10.00  
 45 Garcia, Silvia            11 Male                  21-05.00  
 46 Keelyan, Jean             11 Doss                  20-06.50  
 47 Krebs, Lauren                Roger Bacon (Oh)      18-08.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gardner, D'Monami         11 Withrow                 117-08   10   
  2 Grant, Alexandria         11 Fern Creek              116-09    8   
  3 Mull, Tierney             12 Jeffersonville          108-05    6   
  4 Bove, Taylor              10 McAuley (Oh)            104-02    5   
  5 Johnson, Myra             12 Shawnee                 103-09    4   
  6 Peach, Casey              11 Apollo                  103-05    3   
  7 Gruenschlaeger, Liz       11 Newport Catholic        103-04    2   
  8 Collins, Amber            12 Jeffersonville           99-07    1   
  9 Rudd, Shelby              10 Lloyd Memorial           98-11  
 10 Domschke, Harley          07 North Hardin             95-03  
 11 Theiss, Madison           12 Oldham County            92-05  
 12 Lannert, Camille          12 Assumption               92-03  
 13 Kuetemeyer, Brooke        09 Newport Catholic         90-08  
 14 Stewart, Carynn           10 Bryan Station            88-08  
 15 Carpenter, Hannah         11 Woodford County          87-06  
 16 West, Autumn              10 Ballard                  87-02   Second Throw of 84-0
 16 Zwick, Heidi              10 Walton Verona            87-02   No Second Distance
 18 Leachman, Aja             09 Western Hills            86-00  
 19 Thompson, Robin           09 Central                  84-09  
 20 Johnson, Liz              12 Ryle                     83-09  
 21 Garcia, Silvia            11 Male                     80-04  
 22 Lukens, Abbie             09 Newport Catholic         79-07  
 23 Walker, Meyasha           10 Bryan Station            77-10  
 24 Buchanan, Ally            12 Newport Catholic         77-00  
 25 Ford, Lashawn             12 Lloyd Memorial           76-09   Second Distance of 5
 25 Garretson, Amanda         09 John Glenn (Oh)          76-09   Second Distance of 7
 27 Kunz, Maranda             10 Assumption               76-04  
 28 Griffin, Ebonique         11 Male                     70-01  
 29 Myers, Sheridan           10 Larue County             69-08  
 30 Stillman, Dominique       11 Oldham County            69-04  
 31 Thomas, Abby              10 Notre Dame               69-02  
 32 Padgett, Kelsey           11 Woodford County          69-01  
 33 Plageman, Katie           09 Lloyd Memorial           68-11  
 34 Finn, Royality            12 Central                  68-03  
 35 Commodore, Diamond        12 Withrow                  67-11  
 36 Richards, Kayla           11 East Jessamine           67-02  
 37 Pettel, Paige             07 North Hardin             67-00  
 37 Wolf, Leah                10 Floyd Central IN         67-00  
 39 Albers, Shelby            11 Walton Verona            60-07  
 40 Krebs, Lauren                Roger Bacon (Oh)         59-09  
 41 Baird, Jessie             10 North Oldham             58-06  
 42 Loudin, Andrea               Roger Bacon (Oh)         51-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kannamore, William        12 Ballard                  11.13   2  10   
  2 Morris, Ronjae            11 Male                     11.20   2   8   
  3 Quick, James              10 Trinity                  11.21   1   6   
  4 Wales, Anthony            11 Central                  11.26   1   5   
  5 Evans, Zach               11 North Oldham             11.37   1   4   
  6 Farley, DaSean            12 Withrow                  11.38   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Brian            12 Withrow                  11.41   1   2   
  8 Duncan, Tre               11 Bryan Station            11.42   2   1   
  9 Parker, Devante           12 Ballard                  11.43   2 
 10 Nelson, Mitchell          12 Male                     11.46   1 
 11 Lewis, Christian          12 Ballard                  11.55   2 
 12 Johnson, Jaylen           10 Eastern                  11.60   1 
 13 Bramble, Kyle             11 Floyd Central IN         11.64   6 
 14 Rose, Jalen               11 Male                     11.68   3 
 15 Klaasen, Andy             10 Whitefield               11.69   3 
 16 Barber, Cortez            12 Warren Central           11.71   4 
 17 Byar, BJ                  11 South Oldham             11.72   2 
 18 Webb, Ishmael             10 Bryan Station            11.74   4 
 19 Fargo, Braden             12 Ryle                     11.78   9 
 20 Minor, Percy              11 DuPont Manual            11.79   3 
 21 Ross, Darius              11 Fern Creek               11.84   3 
 22 Dawkins, Daylen           10 Trinity                  11.85   4 
 23 Smith, Loran              12 Bryan Station            11.86   1 
 24 Shaffer, Billy            11 John Glenn (Oh)          11.94   3 
 25 McDermott, Peter          12 St. Xavier               11.95   4 
 26 Hamilton, Steven             Male                     11.95   3 
 27 Dillard, Elijah           11 Apollo                   12.05   3 
 28 Dobbins, Vincent          10 North Hardin             12.07   4 
 29 Crawley, Austin           12 North Oldham             12.07   7 
 30 Brown, Quensie            11 John Hardin              12.09   6 
 31 Brooks, Bo                12 Henry Clay               12.10   6 
 32 Buntin, Chris             12 St. Xavier               12.11   4 
 33 Kennedy, Terrence         10 Floyd Central IN         12.14   6 
 34 Steinfeld, Max            12 North Oldham             12.14   9 
 35 Boggs, Luke               12 Ryle                     12.14   5 
 36 Stein, Kris               12 DuPont Manual            12.16   6 
 37 Alexander, Deontay        11 Fern Creek               12.18   6 
 38 Thurman, Tyler            11 Barren County            12.18   3 
 39 Samwaru, David            09 Ballard                  12.19   8 
 40 Satterfield, Tyreon       11 Warren Central           12.20   6 
 40 Bledsoe, Andre            11 Warren Central           12.20   4 
 42 Reid, Billy               11 Fern Creek               12.20   5 
 43 White, Anthony            12 Withrow                  12.21   2 
 44 Scott, Chase              10 Jeffersonville           12.22   5 
 45 Maina, Alex               12 East Jessamine           12.22   5 
 46 Wakefield, Keron          11 DuPont Manual            12.23   7 
 47 Ludwig, Jalen             10 Henry Clay               12.24   8 
 48 Evans, Jake               10 North Oldham             12.24   8 
 49 Gray, Michael             11 South Oldham             12.25   7 
 50 Yanke, Carson             11 North Oldham             12.28   9 
 51 Martin, Jeremy            11 St. Xavier               12.30   7 
 52 Williamson, Dewayne       12 Doss                     12.32   4 
 53 Manzano, Kevin            12 Butler                   12.32   5 
 54 Crawford, James           11 Withrow                  12.32   2 
 55 Wess, Dalen                  Roger Bacon (Oh)         12.33   7 
 56 Telilo, Aaron             12 Trinity                  12.34   8 
 56 Baliey, Shelby            11 Barren County            12.34   3 
 58 Bradshaw, Tyrell          12 John Hardin              12.37   4 
 59 Crawley, Cody             12 North Oldham             12.38   5 
 60 Thomas, Justin            10 Butler                   12.41   5 
 61 Stidham, Jeremiah         11 Letcher Central          12.43   5 
 62 Rash, Phillip             10 DuPont Manual            12.44   9 
 62 Lee, Ross                 10 Apollo                   12.44   8 
 64 Williams, Dadrian         10 Fern Creek               12.47   8 
 65 Bentley, Drew             11 Letcher Central          12.49   7 
 66 Morton, Tavon             09 Butler                   12.49   6 
 67 Stich, John               11 Trinity                  12.54   7 
 68 Schiele, Evan             11 John Glenn (Oh)          12.54   8 
 69 Thomas, Latarius          10 Trinity                  12.57   7 
 70 Hartlage, Justin          12 Henry County             12.58   5 
 71 Todd, Darion              11 South Oldham             12.65   7 
 72 Cosby, Jacob              11 East Jessamine           12.66   6 
 73 Shaw, Joseph              11 Trinity                  12.82   8 
 74 Demus, Galen              12 Trinity                  13.44   8 
 -- Hardin, Forisse           12 Ballard                     FS   2 
 -- McClain, Jeffonte         09 Trinity                     FS   9 
 -- Cummings, Dion            12 Pleasure Ridge              FS   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash OPEN
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillman, Stylz            12 Male                     11.47   1 
  2 Williams, Jeromy          09 Male                     11.68   1 
  3 Dinwiddie, Chris          09 Central                  11.78   3 
  4 Williams, Ronald          12 Meade County             11.80   7 
  5 Farris, Trey              12 DuPont Manual            11.91   6 
  6 Burkley, Deonte           10 Eastern                  11.92   1 
  7 Dasher, Tre               11 Ballard                  11.92   4 
  8 Powell, Darren            09 Central                  11.95   4 
  9 Hurrigan, Joseph          10 Ballard                  12.08   4 
 10 williams, Jarard          11 North Hardin             12.10   3 
 11 Calloway, Amisuan         09 Male                    x12.10   1 
 12 Short, Jacob              09 Ballard                 x12.14   6 
 13 Packer, Stevie            11 North Hardin             12.16   3 
 14 Colbert, Dwight           10 Pleasure Ridge           12.18   2 
 15 Northington, Marque       09 Male                    x12.21   1 
 16 Mills, Ryan               12 North Hardin            x12.22   3 
 17 Pinkard, Tylor            11 Meade County             12.25   5 
 18 Callen, Eric              10 North Hardin            x12.31   3 
 19 Popovich, John            10 Christian Acad.          12.33   1 
 20 Hailey, Jajuan            09 Central                 x12.37   3 
 21 Jantzen, Jonathan         10 Meade County            x12.39   7 
 22 Shirley, Austin           12 Larue County             12.40   1 
 23 Gibbs, Tashon             09 Central                 x12.41   4 
 24 Cowgill, Tyler            10 Bullitt East             12.53   5 
 25 Wiencek, Carl             11 John Glenn (Oh)          12.60   1 
 26 Gardner, Jauwan           10 DuPont Manual            12.60   4 
 27 Cobbs, Robert             11 Eastern                  12.63   2 
 28 Reese, Taylor             10 Meade County            x12.66   6 
 29 Shank, Mason              11 North Hardin            x12.68   3 
 30 Lovie, Donovan               Central                 x12.71   5 
 31 Parker, Jordan            12 John Glenn (Oh)          12.74   2 
 32 Woods, Jonathan           08 Meade County            x12.82   5 
 33 Smith, Tevan              09 Bullitt East             12.82   4 
 34 Bean, Wyatt               10 Meade County            x12.86   3 
 35 Mayfield, Billy           09 Floyd Central IN         12.97   4 
 36 Ennis, Dakota             10 Meade County            x12.98   4 
 37 Swanson, Connor           09 Meade County            x13.04   7 
 38 Fowler, Kyle              10 DuPont Manual           x13.11   7 
 39 Gatton, Robert            12 Larue County             13.16   2 
 40 Popham, Andrew            09 Meade County            x13.25   6 
 41 Schramke, Brennan         09 Floyd Central IN         13.36   5 
 42 Coates, Chandler          10 Eastern                 x13.39   2 
 43 Foster, Robert            12 Eastern                 x13.41   5 
 44 McRae, Dakarai            09 Eastern                 x13.48   2 
 45 Melchor, Alec             08 Meade County            x13.56   6 
 46 Thomas, Devon                Roger Bacon (Oh)         14.40   2 
 47 Dowell, Barrett           07 Meade County            x14.45   7 
 48 Kwarciany, Nick           10 Meade County            x14.69   7 
 49 Sakai, Keevin             09 Floyd Central IN        x14.74   5 
 50 Kapres, Eli               09 Eastern                 x14.78   3 
 51 Voelker, Joel             08 Meade County            x15.04   6 
 52 Swain, Quincy             10 Pleasure Ridge           15.06   2 
 53 Voelker, Jonah            08 Meade County            x15.08   6 
 54 Swanson, William          07 Meade County            x15.16   4 
 55 Page, Ben                 11 Larue County            x15.20   2 
 56 Hardin, Corey             09 Ballard                 x15.54   5 
 57 Meirose, Alex                Roger Bacon (Oh)         15.63   5 
 58 Ennis, Logan              07 Meade County            x15.74   6 
 59 Smith, Jake                  Roger Bacon (Oh)        x18.36   6 
 -- Haynes, Avery             09 Male                        FS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Ronnie             11 Ballard                  22.33   1  10   
  2 Quick, James              10 Trinity                  22.47   1   8   
  3 Farley, DaSean            12 Withrow                  22.92   1   6   
  4 Evans, Zach               11 North Oldham             22.97   1   5   
  5 Nichols, Brandon          12 Henry Clay               22.99   1   4   
  6 Wales, Anthony            11 Central                  23.19   1   3   
  7 Nelson, Mitchell          12 Male                     23.29   1   2   
  8 Burrus, Isaiah            11 Mercer County            23.31   2   1   
  9 Barber, Cortez            12 Warren Central           23.47   2 
 10 Webb, Ishmael             10 Bryan Station            23.55   6 
 11 Smith, Loran              12 Bryan Station            23.61   4 
 12 Martin, Jeremy            12 Jeffersonville           23.73   2 
 13 Davis, Mark               11 Clark County             23.76   2 
 14 Price, Avery              10 North Hardin             23.77   1 
 15 Brownell, Matt            11 North Hardin             23.79   2 
 16 Buntin, Chris             12 St. Xavier               23.82   3 
 17 Johnson, Jaylen           10 Eastern                  23.86   2 
 18 Klaasen, Andy             10 Whitefield               23.86   1 
 19 Brooks, Bo                12 Henry Clay               23.89   2 
 20 Austin, Jourian              Roger Bacon (Oh)         23.99   2 
 21 Stein, Kris               12 DuPont Manual            24.02   4 
 22 Brockman, Brandon         12 Walton Verona            24.04   3 
 23 Wilcox, Vincent           11 Male                     24.06   3 
 24 Alexander, Deontay        11 Fern Creek               24.06   3 
 25 Dorrough, Devin           12 John Hardin              24.08   4 
 26 Steinfeld, Max            12 North Oldham             24.12   5 
 27 Brown, Quensie            11 John Hardin              24.13   3 
 28 Jackson, Maciah           11 Mayfield                 24.20   4 
 29 Shaffer, Billy            11 John Glenn (Oh)          24.23   3 
 30 Manzano, Kevin            12 Butler                   24.26   3 
 31 Rue, Matt                 11 Floyd Central IN         24.26   4 
 32 Oldham, Cody              11 Oldham County            24.30   4 
 33 Fargo, Braden             12 Ryle                     24.30   6 
 34 Hardin, James             12 Bryan Station            24.44   5 
 35 Furlong, Tyler            11 Barren County            24.53   6 
 36 Williams, Dadrian         10 Fern Creek               24.63   6 
 37 Crawley, Austin           12 North Oldham             24.72   5 
 38 Martin, Jeremy            11 St. Xavier               24.84   6 
 39 Johnson, Cameron          11 East Jessamine           24.87   4 
 40 Evans, Jake               10 North Oldham             24.87   3 
 41 Thomas, Justin            10 Butler                   24.91   5 
 42 Elbert, Cody              10 North Oldham             24.95   5 
 43 Kamara, Luseni            12 Warren Central           25.08   6 
 44 Cobb, Marquis             12 Larue County             25.13   5 
 45 Culbertson, Caleb         12 Ryle                     25.20   6 
 46 Short, Jacob              09 Ballard                  25.25   4 
 47 Frey, Antonio             12 Doss                     25.29   2 
 48 Yanke, Carson             11 North Oldham             25.37   5 
 49 Miles, Aidan              09 Atherton                 28.64   4 
 -- Rose, Jalen               11 Male                       DNF   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Brandon          12 Henry Clay               48.18   1  10   
  2 Burrus, Isaiah            11 Mercer County            50.15   1   8   
  3 Thomas-Randle, Derayvon   11 Eastern                  50.41   1   6   
  4 Vaughn, Torian            10 Male                     50.77   2   5   
  5 Jackson, Maciah           11 Mayfield                 50.86   1   4   
  6 Stewart, Andrew           12 North Hardin             50.88   1   3   
  7 Houston, David            12 Doss                     50.97   1   2   
  8 Dorsey, Trey              11 John Hardin              51.05   2   1   
  9 Kemp, Jalon               12 Male                     51.17   1 
 10 Oxendine, Kirk            10 North Hardin             51.28   2 
 11 Wilder, Andrew            12 Christian Acad.          51.43   2 
 12 Hayes, Jaz                10 Central                  51.86   1 
 13 Hardison, Blake           12 Apollo                   51.86   2 
 14 Austin, Jourian              Roger Bacon (Oh)         52.09   2 
 15 Williams, Jerry           12 Henry Clay               52.44   3 
 16 Richards, Donte'          12 Bryan Station            53.28   2 
 17 Ramsey, John              11 St. Xavier               53.37   4 
 18 Stein, Kris               12 DuPont Manual            53.37   3 
 19 Evans, Jake               10 North Oldham             53.52   3 
 20 Bryar, Michael            10 Eastern                  53.55   3 
 21 Jones, Joshua             11 Ballard                  53.60   2 
 22 Dowdell, Tyrell           10 Jeffersonville           53.72   1 
 23 Bivins, Tyler             09 Eastern                  53.95   3 
 24 Klaasen, Andy             10 Whitefield               54.02   3 
 25 Craig, Quran              12 John Hardin              54.35   3 
 26 Woodruff, Eric            11 Butler                   54.51   3 
 27 Eaton, Austin             09 Butler                   54.57   4 
 28 Garber, Joey              10 Male                     54.64   4 
 29 Jenkins, Seth             09 Floyd Central IN         54.71   4 
 30 Crawford, James           11 Withrow                  55.19   2 
 31 Phillips, Derius          10 Jeffersonville           55.58   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 House, Justin             12 Apollo                 1:56.24   10   
  2 Kinnarid, Tretez          10 Butler                 1:56.25    8   
  3 Stewart, Andrew           12 North Hardin           1:56.58    6   
  4 Carter, Austin            12 St. Xavier             1:57.85    5   
  5 Rice, Jeremy              12 North Oldham           2:01.00    4   
  6 Ross, Kevin               11 Bryan Station          2:01.13    3   
  7 Johns, Reece              12 DuPont Manual          2:01.15    2   
  8 Morris, Wes               11 Daviess County         2:01.82    1   
  9 Cave, Thomas              10 St. Xavier             2:01.89  
 10 Reader, Nick              10 St. Xavier             2:01.94  
 11 Portwood, Cory            12 Floyd Central IN       2:03.25  
 12 Medley, Colin             12 Trinity                2:03.68  
 13 Taylor, Pat               12 Muhlenberg Co.         2:03.83  
 14 Ortega, Josh              11 North Hardin           2:03.97  
 15 Joyner, Matt              12 Madison Academic       2:03.99  
 16 Faul, Leonard             10 South Oldham           2:04.88  
 17 Cutrer, Jeff              12 Butler                 2:05.31  
 18 Kimbrell, Thomas          11 Jeffersonville         2:05.40  
 19 Connors, Michael          11 DuPont Manual          2:05.71  
 20 Dixon, Clay               11 Clark County           2:05.85  
 21 Wiedemer, Kyle            12 South Oldham           2:06.00  
 22 Hall, Clayton             11 South Warren           2:06.62  
 23 Eckert, Nick              09 Trinity                2:07.30  
 24 Laporte, Anthony          11 New Albany (In)        2:07.67  
 25 Quire, Marty              11 DuPont Manual          2:07.75  
 26 Reynolds, Grant           09 Floyd Central IN       2:07.95  
 27 Long, Jerry               12 Male                   2:08.44  
 28 Graves, Aaron             12 St. Xavier             2:08.62  
 29 Ray, Collin               12 Lou. Holy Cross        2:09.98  
 30 Stark, Lucas                 Roger Bacon (Oh)       2:10.33  
 31 Blum, Michael             12 St. Xavier             2:10.52  
 32 Dolick, Brandon           12 John Glenn (Oh)        2:11.03  
 33 Egan, John                12 John Hardin            2:12.36  
 34 Hall, Matt                11 East Jessamine         2:13.48  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run OPEN
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Holden             09 Eastern                4:43.60  
  2 Fairfield, Matt           12 Oldham County          4:46.75  
  3 Davis, Dustin             12 Pleasure Ridge         4:47.01  
  4 Holz, Jacob               12 Male                   4:50.97  
  5 Bates, Nathan             09 Meade County           4:51.35  
  6 Goodin, Matt              12 Butler                 4:51.51  
  7 Rush, Doug                12 Male                   4:51.60  
  8 Statler, Charles          10 Eastern                4:51.69  
  9 Jamiel, Woody             10 John Glenn (Oh)        4:52.27  
 10 Gardiner, David           09 North Oldham           4:52.40  
 11 Hall, Braxton             11 Oldham County          4:52.83  
 12 Howard, Matthew           10 Male                  x4:54.04  
 13 Barrios, Spencer          09 Male                  x4:54.30  
 14 Griswold, Travis          11 Butler                 4:54.43  
 15 Melin, Jacob              11 Male                  x4:54.51  
 16 Kwan, Kevin               11 Male                  x4:54.68  
 17 Lawson, Matthew           12 Oldham County         x4:55.29  
 18 Howard, Austin            12 Fern Creek             4:55.99  
 19 Wilkins, Austin           11 North Oldham           4:56.51  
 20 Strickland, Will          10 Meade County           4:57.18  
 21 Horn, Alec                11 North Oldham          x4:57.51  
 22 Hayes, Seth               11 DuPont Manual          4:57.95  
 23 Morel, Landon             09 Sovereign Gr           4:58.14  
 24 Chesak, Sam               09 Oldham County         x4:58.61  
 25 Kabbes, Matt              11 Oldham County         x4:58.64  
 26 Lutes, Jay                12 Eastern               x4:59.00  
 27 DeMarco, Joey             10 DuPont Manual          4:59.45  
 28 Montgomery, Kevin         11 Oldham County         x5:00.05  
 29 Gonsalves, Jarrett        11 Meade County          x5:00.16  
 30 Wadswoth, Dakota          11 North Hardin           5:00.22  
 31 Lewis, Andrew             12 Ballard                5:00.45  
 32 Barbagallo, Jordan        09 Bullitt East           5:01.31  
 33 Ruhs, Nolan               09 North Oldham          x5:01.38  
 34 Powers, Matt              09 North Oldham          x5:01.72  
 35 Shpilberg, Jacob          10 DuPont Manual         x5:02.27  
 36 King, Conor               11 DuPont Manual         x5:03.15  
 37 Carmody, Seth             09 Sovereign Gr           5:04.03  
 38 Sandidge, Adam            09 Larue County           5:04.04  
 39 Small, Austin             10 Male                  x5:05.33  
 40 Shay, Christopher         12 Sovereign Gr          x5:05.90  
 41 Rochet, Andre             09 Oldham County         x5:05.93  
 42 Kistner, Blake            11 DuPont Manual         x5:06.06  
 43 Machine, Thomas           11 Meade County          x5:06.19  
 44 Lega, Tyler               09 Oldham County         x5:07.80  
 45 O'Gara, Dylan             11 Oldham County         x5:08.33  
 46 Moore, Jon                10 Butler                x5:09.39  
 47 Robertson, Jacob          07 Meade County          x5:09.96  
 48 Howard, Jonathan          08 Meade County          x5:10.25  
 49 Fischer, Joel             11 Oldham County         x5:11.63  
 50 Fowler, Elliot            10 DuPont Manual         x5:11.65  
 51 Klies, Zac                10 John Glenn (Oh)        5:11.73  
 52 Fuson, Ben                11 Meade County          x5:12.91  
 53 Hyman, Robert             09 Male                  x5:13.52  
 54 Hoffman, Benjamin         09 Oldham County         x5:13.68  
 55 Mayfield, Tom             09 Atherton               5:14.87  
 56 Mattingly, Jordan         11 Meade County          x5:15.43  
 57 Walker, Evan              10 Butler                x5:15.91  
 58 Tarr, Reese               09 Floyd Central IN       5:17.46  
 59 Gause, Elijah             11 Eastern               x5:20.74  
 60 French, Chris             09 Oldham County         x5:21.06  
 61 Lynn, Ryan                11 North Hardin           5:21.81  
 62 Milliner, Mason           11 Meade County          x5:22.57  
 63 Robinson, Rayshawn        10 Central                5:23.54  
 64 Lawton, Kaleb             11 Male                  x5:27.92  
 65 Sponel, Jonathan             Male                  x5:31.12  
 66 Fallon, Eric              10 Eastern               x5:31.82  
 67 Cundiff, Blake               Male                  x5:33.05  
 68 Willard, Nick             09 Atherton               5:34.37  
 69 Savage, Camron            12 North Hardin          x5:35.64  
 70 Sanders, Josh             10 Eastern               x5:36.77  
 71 Danzy, Steven                Central                5:36.79  
 72 Atkin, Nathan             10 Oldham County         x5:37.18  
 73 Sauder, Drew              10 Eastern               x5:46.12  
 74 Jarvis, Justus            11 Eastern               x5:46.90  
 75 Mattingly, Dustin         10 Eastern               x5:47.12  
 76 Greif, Miles              09 Ballard                5:47.71  
 77 Fox, Brandon              10 Eastern               x5:48.68  
 78 Shawler, Jacob            10 Fern Creek             5:49.35  
 79 Reif, Jesse               09 North Hardin          x5:52.23  
 80 Lee, Jordan               11 Eastern               x5:54.95  
 81 Vawryk, Peter             09 Ballard               x5:57.82  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Brock              10 Oakland (Tn)           4:18.13   10   
  2 Thomson, Jacob            10 Lou. Holy Cross        4:18.81    8   
  3 Skrabacz, Jared           12 South Warren           4:21.81    6   
  4 Carter, Austin            12 St. Xavier             4:25.28    5   
  5 Johns, Reece              12 DuPont Manual          4:26.09    4   
  6 Merideth, Sam             11 Trinity                4:26.14    3   
  7 Gregory, Patrick          09 Butler                 4:26.55    2   
  8 Joyner, Matt              12 Madison Academic       4:26.91    1   
  9 Hurd, Sean                12 Christian County       4:28.54  
 10 Weishaar, Luke            11 Oldham County          4:29.99  
 11 Kleinjan, Cory            12 Spencer County         4:31.05  
 12 Zachary, Austin           11 Eastern                4:32.77  
 13 Eckert, Nick              09 Trinity                4:33.77  
 14 Laporte, Anthony          11 New Albany (In)        4:34.63  
 15 Geiger, Zac               11 John Glenn (Oh)        4:34.65  
 16 Stephen, Vincent          11 St. Xavier             4:34.86  
 17 Ray, Collin               12 Lou. Holy Cross        4:35.91  
 18 Portwood, Cory            12 Floyd Central IN       4:36.93  
 19 Phillips, Eric            12 Henry County           4:37.68  
 20 Sanders, Taylor           11 North Oldham           4:38.04  
 21 Egan, John                12 John Hardin            4:38.70  
 22 Pfeifer, Austin           12 South Oldham           4:38.73  
 23 Matthews, Allen           11 Butler                 4:39.01  
 24 Short, Will               11 DuPont Manual          4:39.95  
 25 Hall, Clayton             11 South Warren           4:40.57  
 26 Nie, Marc                 11 LaSalle (Oh)           4:40.61  
 27 O'Bryan, Alex             10 Apollo                 4:42.28  
 28 Pepin, Christopher        12 Floyd Central IN       4:42.49  
 29 Taylor, Jonathan          09 Port. Christian        4:42.85  
 30 Cardinal, Clayton         11 LaSalle (Oh)           4:44.65  
 31 Thoele, Danny             11 Eastern                4:45.32  
 32 White, Alex               11 Clark County           4:45.97  
 33 Chappell, Caleb           11 South Oldham           4:46.33  
 34 Judd, Chris               12 Male                   4:46.87  
 35 Mudd, Max                 09 St. Xavier             4:48.84  
 36 Hammon, Charlie           10 St. Xavier             4:48.92  
 37 Van Camp, Alex            11 St. Xavier             4:49.03  
 38 Graubner, Mark            11 Sovereign Gr           4:49.03  
 39 Heslin, Cory              10 Eastern                4:49.28  
 40 Peterson, Trevin          12 Walton Verona          4:53.19  
 41 Johnson, Mark             10 St. Xavier             4:59.79  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Brock              10 Oakland (Tn)           9:25.67   10   
  2 Skrabacz, Jared           12 South Warren           9:28.58    8   
  3 Hurd, Sean                12 Christian County       9:40.02    6   
  4 Geary, Chase              09 Muhlenberg Co.         9:43.80    5   
  5 Ehrenheim, Evan           12 Daviess County         9:45.55    4   
  6 Beavin, Zach              11 St. Xavier             9:48.02    3   
  7 Sheryak, Connor           10 St. Xavier             9:52.57    2   
  8 Weishaar, Luke            11 Oldham County          9:56.07    1   
  9 Grundy, Jack              11 DuPont Manual          9:56.83  
 10 Waltman, Nicholas         09 Sayre                 10:02.41  
 11 Hirsch, Drew              10 New Albany (In)       10:04.81  
 12 Michel, Drew              11 LaSalle (Oh)          10:04.86  
 13 Merideth, Sam             11 Trinity               10:06.11  
 14 Ford, Will                12 St. Xavier            10:08.99  
 15 White, Alex               11 Clark County          10:09.15  
 16 Thomson, Jacob            10 Lou. Holy Cross       10:11.07  
 17 McNamara, Jacob           10 LaSalle (Oh)          10:11.74  
 18 Walker, Kevin             12 North Hardin          10:12.04  
 19 Pepin, Christopher        12 Floyd Central IN      10:12.81  
 20 Sikes, Brad               11 Daviess County        10:13.68  
 21 Covert, Kyle              11 Eastern               10:14.78  
 22 Pfeifer, Austin           12 South Oldham          10:17.16  
 23 Lewis, Sam                10 St. Xavier            10:17.46  
 24 Grandon, Colin            12 North Oldham          10:22.63  
 25 Karnes, Tyler             12 Christian Acad.       10:31.43  
 26 Law, Jeff                 12 South Oldham          10:32.62  
 27 Hamilton, Jesse           11 Floyd Central IN      10:35.28  
 28 Garrett, Riley            11 Muhlenberg Co.        10:36.33  
 29 Terrell, Marcus           09 North Hardin          10:36.74  
 30 Schwab, Jason             12 Warren Central        10:39.68  
 31 Meserve, Landon           10 Apollo                10:40.18  
 32 Beyerle, Eric                St. Xavier            10:41.35  
 33 Hartlage, Joey            11 Butler                10:41.38  
 34 Holz, Jacob               12 Male                  10:42.28  
 35 Heslin, Cory              10 Eastern               10:47.52  
 36 Phillips, Eric            12 Henry County          10:52.84  
 37 Taglieri, Eric            11 North Oldham          10:54.31  
 38 Barton, Nathaniel         11 Trinity               10:56.56  
 39 Neol, Alex                11 Trinity               10:56.73  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huntley, Jeff             12 Ryle                     15.43   1  10   
  2 Wehmiller, Brett          12 New Albany (In)          15.48   1   8   
  3 Mclimore, Jacob           10 Bryan Station            15.66   1   6   
  4 Duvall, Jacob             11 Bullitt East             15.89   1   5   
  5 Scott, Keon               12 Central                  15.91   1   4   
  6 Moss, Darian              11 Male                     15.92   2   3   
  7 Russell, Ravon            11 North Hardin             15.94   1   2   
  8 Smith, Malcolm            10 Bryan Station            15.96   2   1   
  9 Lipscomb, Cha Kale        12 Ballard                  16.13   3 
 10 Scgers, LaJustin          11 Warren Central           16.22   2 
 11 Waugh, Kyle               12 Oldham County            16.27   2 
 12 Moffitt, Walter           11 Male                     16.29   2 
 13 Miller, Johnnie           12 Muhlenberg Co.           16.37   2 
 14 Johnson, Joe              11 DuPont Manual            16.89   4 
 15 Cuzick, Clay              12 Walton Verona            17.06   3 
 16 MacAdams, Zach            11 Walton Verona            17.07   3 
 17 Johnson, Geron            11 Central                  17.09   3 
 18 Foster, DaQuan            11 Jeffersonville           17.10   3 
 19 Miller, Quinton           11 Floyd Central IN         17.12   2 
 20 Miles, Davon              12 Pleasure Ridge           17.20   4 
 21 Rash, Phillip             10 DuPont Manual            17.25   4 
 22 Cole, Ryan                11 Henry Clay               17.39   1 
 23 Jones, Rob                11 Eastern                  17.45   5 
 24 Simpson, Alex             11 St. Xavier               17.45   4 
 25 Brashear, Hunter          11 Henry Clay               17.58   3 
 26 Meers, Bryce              10 North Hardin             17.63   3 
 27 Murphy, Cameron           09 Western Hills            17.80   4 
 28 Boggs, Matt               11 Letcher Central          17.93   5 
 29 Duvall, Ryan              09 Apollo                   18.00   5 
 30 Wilson, Levante           09 John Hardin              18.04   4 
 31 Trego, Austin             10 Ryle                     18.35   4 
 32 Perez, Christian          10 Floyd Central IN         18.45   4 
 33 Meek, Terran              09 Ballard                  18.81   5 
 34 Jackson, Mike                Roger Bacon (Oh)         19.40   2 
 35 Davis-Pearl, Brandon         Roger Bacon (Oh)         19.54   4 
 36 Scalf, Jason              11 Oldham County            19.81   3 
 37 Laney, Nash               12 Jeffersonville           19.98   1 
 38 Wilson, Aaron             10 Warren Central           20.07   5 
 39 Allen, Desmond            12 Pleasure Ridge           21.46   3 
 -- McConvey, Tanner          11 Ryle                        FS   2 
 -- Johnson, Greg             12 Lou. Holy Cross             DQ   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wehmiller, Brett          12 New Albany (In)          39.31   1  10   
  2 Evans, Zach               11 North Oldham             39.62   1   8   
  3 Mclimore, Jacob           10 Bryan Station            40.18   1   6   
  4 Scott, Keon               12 Central                  40.37   1   5   
  5 Lipscomb, Cha Kale        12 Ballard                  40.51   2   4   
  6 McDermott, Peter          12 St. Xavier               40.62   1   3   
  7 Slavens, Brock            12 Floyd Central IN         41.03   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Greg             12 Lou. Holy Cross          41.53   3   1   
  9 MacAdams, Zach            11 Walton Verona            41.53   2 
 10 Russell, Ravon            11 North Hardin             41.65   3 
 11 Miller, Quinton           11 Floyd Central IN         41.75   1 
 12 Arnett, Josh              12 Bryan Station            42.04   3 
 13 Moss, Darian              11 Male                     42.14   2 
 14 Laney, Nash               12 Jeffersonville           42.16   3 
 15 Thompson, Cody            11 Larue County             42.20   2 
 16 Murphy, Cameron           09 Western Hills            42.26   3 
 17 Weems, Devin              10 Withrow                  42.97   2 
 18 Moffitt, Walter           11 Male                     43.28   2 
 19 Waugh, Kyle               12 Oldham County            43.41   2 
 20 Duvall, Jacob             11 Bullitt East             43.60   4 
 21 Smith, Malcolm            10 Bryan Station            43.73   4 
 22 Robinson, Dorian          11 Henry Clay               43.75   4 
 23 Johnson, Geron            11 Central                  44.07   3 
 24 McBroom, Desherion        12 Male                     44.16   1 
 25 Trego, Austin             10 Ryle                     44.40   3 
 26 Huntley, Jeff             12 Ryle                     44.63   3 
 27 Rash, Phillip             10 DuPont Manual            44.69   3 
 28 Donovan, Royce            11 Male                     44.70   4 
 29 Meek, Terran              09 Ballard                  44.86   4 
 30 Jones, Rob                11 Eastern                  45.10   5 
 31 Scgers, LaJustin          11 Warren Central           45.31   4 
 32 Johnson, Joe              11 DuPont Manual            45.66   5 
 33 Heibert, Blake            11 Larue County             45.76   5 
 34 Boggs, Matt               11 Letcher Central          46.52   4 
 35 Wright, Evan              12 St. Xavier               47.01   1 
 36 Phillips, Derius          10 Jeffersonville           48.11   2 
 37 McConvey, Tanner          11 Ryle                     48.31   2 
 38 Davis-Pearl, Brandon         Roger Bacon (Oh)         48.31   5 
 39 Jarvis, Justus            11 Eastern                  48.62   5 
 40 Jackson, Mike                Roger Bacon (Oh)         50.57   5 
 -- Wilson, Matthew           12 Christian Acad.             DQ   5 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Short, Will               11 DuPont Manual          6:35.41   10   
  2 Ganschow, Tim             12 Butler                 6:44.79    8   
  3 Zachary, Austin           11 Eastern                6:52.54    6   
  4 Blair, Tyler              12 Meade County           6:53.84    5   
  5 Thoele, Danny             11 Eastern                6:58.64    4   
  6 Harney, Brice             12 Paul Dunbar            7:02.20    3   
  7 Baird, Mike                  Trimble County         7:02.67    2   
  8 Waltman, Michael          12 Sayre                  7:06.68    1   
  9 Bednarczuk, Bo            12 John Glenn (Oh)        7:15.62  
 10 Myers, Daniel             10 Paul Dunbar            7:19.45  
 11 McWilliams, Troas         11 North Oldham           7:28.58  
 12 Newcomer, Robbie          10 Ballard                7:32.58  
 13 Lawton, Kaleb             11 Male                   7:32.80  
 14 Law, James                09 South Oldham           7:38.04  
 15 Killian, Zack             12 South Oldham           7:43.18  
 16 Baker, Dakota             11 John Glenn (Oh)        7:47.75  
 17 Morgan, Andrew            09 North Hardin           7:54.53  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ballard  'A'                                          42.28   1  10   
  2 Withrow  'A'                                          42.72   1   8   
  3 Male  'A'                                             43.13   1   5.50
  3 Bryan Station  'A'                                    43.13   2   5.50
  5 Central  'A'                                          44.18   1   4   
  6 John Hardin  'A'                                      44.35   2   3   
  7 North Oldham  'A'                                     44.35   2   2   
  8 North Hardin  'A'                                     44.42   1   1   
  9 St Xavier  'A'                                        44.48   1 
 10 Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                              44.56   1 
 11 South Oldham  'A'                                     44.68   2 
 12 DuPont Manual  'A'                                    45.12   2 
 13 Fern Creek  'A'                                       45.15   4 
 14 Ryle  'A'                                             45.27   2 
 15 Doss  'A'                                             45.27   3 
 16 Roger Bacon (Oh)  'A'                                 45.56   2 
 17 John Glenn (Oh)  'A'                                  45.81   3 
 18 East Jessamine  'A'                                   45.82   2 
 19 Christian Academy-Louisville  'A'                     45.87   4 
 20 Floyd Central (In)  'A'                               45.95   1 
 21 Apollo  'A'                                           46.58   3 
 22 Walton Verona  'A'                                    46.68   3 
 23 Barren County  'A'                                    46.97   4 
 24 Atherton  'A'                                         47.71   4 
 25 Lloyd Memorial  'A'                                   47.81   4 
 -- Butler  'A'                                              FS   2 
 -- Warren Central  'A'                                     DNF   1 
 -- Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                                 DQ   3 
 -- Floyd Central (In)  'B'                                  DQ   4  uniform
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ballard  'A'                                        1:29.10   1  10   
  2 Bryan Station  'A'                                  1:30.24   1   8   
  3 Henry Clay  'A'                                     1:30.40   2   6   
  4 Male  'A'                                           1:30.42   1   5   
  5 Withrow  'A'                                        1:31.25   1   4   
  6 Floyd Central (In)  'A'                             1:32.06   1   3   
  7 St Xavier  'A'                                      1:32.26   2   2   
  8 North Hardin  'A'                                   1:33.09   1   1   
  9 Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                            1:33.39   2 
 10 Ryle  'A'                                           1:34.07   2 
 11 John Hardin  'A'                                    1:34.15   2 
 12 DuPont Manual  'A'                                  1:34.17   3 
 13 Doss  'A'                                           1:34.84   3 
 14 Warren Central  'A'                                 1:35.02   3 
 15 Apollo  'A'                                         1:35.06   3 
 16 Oldham County  'A'                                  1:35.30   2 
 17 Christian Academy-Louisville  'A'                   1:35.32   1 
 18 East Jessamine  'A'                                 1:35.36   3 
 19 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                            1:35.54   2 
 20 John Glenn (Oh)  'A'                                1:36.01   2 
 21 Walton Verona  'A'                                  1:36.65   3 
 22 Butler  'A'                                         1:36.73   3 
 23 North Oldham  'A'                                   1:36.80   3 
 24 Lloyd Memorial  'A'                                 1:37.42   4 
 25 Central  'A'                                        1:37.49   1 
 26 Roger Bacon (Oh)  'A'                               1:37.60   2 
 27 Larue County  'A'                                   1:38.34   4 
 28 Atherton  'A'                                       1:38.37   4 
 29 Floyd Central (In)  'B'                            x1:44.13   4 
 -- Eastern  'A'                                             DQ   1 
 -- Fern Creek  'A'                                          DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Male  'A'                                           3:24.58   1  10   
  2 North Hardin  'A'                                   3:24.70   1   8   
  3 St Xavier  'A'                                      3:27.73   1   6   
  4 Eastern  'A'                                        3:29.62   2   5   
  5 Floyd Central (In)  'A'                             3:30.49   1   4   
  6 Bryan Station  'A'                                  3:31.85   1   3   
  7 John Hardin  'A'                                    3:32.51   1   2   
  8 South Oldham  'A'                                   3:34.70   2   1   
  9 Butler  'A'                                         3:35.56   2 
 10 Walton Verona  'A'                                  3:37.02   3 
 11 Daviess County  'A'                                 3:37.21   2 
 12 North Oldham  'A'                                   3:37.97   2 
 13 East Jessamine  'A'                                 3:39.57   2 
 14 George Rogers Clark  'A'                            3:39.74   3 
 15 Ryle  'A'                                           3:39.94   3 
 16 Apollo  'A'                                         3:40.71   1 
 17 Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                            3:43.27   1 
 18 Oldham County  'A'                                  3:43.83   1 
 19 Larue County  'A'                                   3:44.24   3 
 20 John Glenn (Oh)  'A'                                3:45.73   3 
 21 Lloyd Memorial  'A'                                 3:58.20   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaSalle (Oh)  'A'                                   7:56.01   10   
  2 Butler  'A'                                         8:03.36    8   
  3 North Hardin  'A'                                   8:06.43    6   
  4 Male  'A'                                           8:09.54    5   
  5 St Xavier  'A'                                      8:10.75    4   
  6 South Oldham  'A'                                   8:23.12    3   
  7 Daviess County  'A'                                 8:27.69    2   
  8 Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                            8:28.41    1   
  9 Apollo  'A'                                         8:28.94  
 10 Eastern  'A'                                        8:29.84  
 11 DuPont Manual  'A'                                  8:30.09  
 12 North Oldham  'A'                                   8:30.53  
 13 Floyd Central (In)  'A'                             8:37.70  
 14 John Hardin  'A'                                    8:38.47  
 15 Oldham County  'A'                                  8:40.50  
 16 East Jessamine  'A'                                 8:40.57  
 17 John Glenn (Oh)  'A'                                8:42.18  
 18 Henry Clay  'A'                                     8:44.29  
 19 Warren Central  'A'                                 8:49.89  
 20 Walton Verona  'A'                                  8:53.24  
 21 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                            9:05.09  
 22 Central  'A'                                        9:06.84  
 23 Lloyd Memorial  'A'                                 9:22.99  
 24 Atherton  'A'                                       9:23.53  
 25 Fern Creek  'A'                                     9:27.32  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meade County  'A'                                  19:05.10   10   
  2 Floyd Central (In)  'A'                            20:25.57    8   
  3 North Hardin  'A'                                  20:56.75    6   
  4 DuPont Manual  'A'                                 21:27.84    5   
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Male  'A'                                           1:35.89   1  10   
  2 Christian Academy-Louisville  'A'                   1:37.29   1   8   
  3 Floyd Central (In)  'A'                             1:39.48   1   6   
  4 North Hardin  'A'                                   1:41.79   2   5   
  5 Ballard  'A'                                        1:43.01   1   4   
  6 Larue County  'A'                                   1:43.08   1   3   
  7 Meade County  'A'                                   1:46.76   1   2   
  8 Bullitt East  'A'                                   1:52.35   2   1   
  9 Floyd Central (In)  'B'                            x1:53.26   2 
 10 Atherton  'A'                                       1:55.31   2 
 11 Roger Bacon (Oh)  'A'                               1:57.42   2 
 -- Central  'A'                                             DQ   2  uniform
 -- Doss  'A'                                                DQ   1  uniform
 -- Male  'B'                                          X1:42.81   1 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Floyd Central (In)  'A'                             3:36.25   1  10   
  2 Male  'A'                                           3:37.07   1   8   
  3 Meade County  'A'                                   3:47.10   1   6   
  4 North Hardin  'A'                                   3:54.36   2   5   
  5 Christian Academy-Louisville  'A'                   3:54.86   1   4   
  6 John Glenn (Oh)  'A'                                4:07.59   2   3   
  7 Atherton  'A'                                       4:18.46   2   2   
  8 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                            4:18.52   1   1   
  9 Bullitt East  'A'                                   4:23.13   2 
 -- Male  'B'                                          X3:44.13   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halsel, Donovan           11 Warren Central         6-06.00   10    o + no misses
  2 Bray, Tyler               11 Lloyd Memorial        J6-06.00    8    xo + no misses
  3 Wehmiller, Brett          12 New Albany (In)        6-04.00    6    xo + no misses
  4 Schumann, Gavin              Roger Bacon (Oh)       6-02.00    5    o + 3 misses
  5 Thompson, Mike            11 South Oldham          J6-02.00    4    xo + 1 miss
  6 Barbour, Lorentez         11 Male                  J6-02.00    3    xxo + 2 misses
  7 Hubbard, Jonathon         11 Clark County           6-00.00    2    o + no misses
  8 Way, Chris                12 Male                  J6-00.00    1    o + 1 miss
  9 Miller, Johnnie           12 Muhlenberg Co.        J6-00.00   xxo + 2 misses
 10 Brockman, Brandon         12 Walton Verona          5-10.00   o + no misses
 11 Hammerstrom, Kendall      11 Lou. Holy Cross       J5-10.00   o + 2 misses
 12 Oxendine, Kirk            10 North Hardin           5-08.00   o + no  misses
 13 Gee, Aaron                12 North Oldham          J5-08.00   xxo + no misses
 13 Williams, Corey           10 Bryan Station         J5-06.00   o
 13 Schmitt, Sam              12 Walton Verona         J5-06.00   o
 13 Brown, Jeremy             10 North Hardin          J5-06.00   o
 13 Horne, Dexter             11 Male                  J5-06.00   o
 16 Scalf, Jason              11 Oldham County         J5-06.00   o + 1 miss
 17 Reid, Billy               11 Fern Creek            J5-06.00   xxo
 20 Yates, Nathan             12 North Oldham           5-04.00   o + no misses
 20 Mitchell, Zack            11 North Oldham           5-04.00   o + no misses
 20 Crawford, Logan           12 Christian Acad.        5-04.00   o + no misses
 23 Smith, Keith              10 Central               J5-04.00   o + 1 miss
 24 Schieman, Paul            09 St. Xavier            J5-04.00   xo + no misses
 25 Ridilla, Andy             11 Ryle                  J5-04.00   xxo + no misses
 26 Vinson, Xavier            12 Atherton               5-02.00   o
 27 Gatton, Robert            12 Larue County          J5-02.00   xxo
 27 Hill, Ryan                12 Walton Verona         J5-02.00   xxo
 -- Bonner, Blake             12 John Hardin                 NH  
 -- Swabek, Cody              09 Trinity                     NH  
 -- Beaty, Justin             11 Barren County               NH  
 -- Furlong, Chris            10 Barren County               NH  
 -- Johnson-Clark, Joshua        Roger Bacon (Oh)            NH  
 -- Ellis, Zach               10 Jeffersonville              NH  
 -- Schembari, Brian          10 Jeffersonville              NH  
 -- Haynes, James             11 Atherton                    NH  
 -- Nelson, Antonio           11 LaSalle (Oh)               DNF  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Silber, Andrew            12 LaSalle (Oh)          14-06.00   10   
  2 Zolke, Brad               12 St. Xavier            14-00.00    8   
  3 Kelly, Logan              12 Floyd Central IN      12-06.00    6   
  4 Vidourek, Tyler           12 LaSalle (Oh)          12-00.00    5    o
  5 Benningfield, Jacob       12 Daviess County       J12-00.00    4    xo + 1 miss
  6 Applegate, Dylan          12 Jeffersonville        11-06.00    2.50 o
  6 Huster, Eric              12 Woodford County       11-06.00    2.50 o + no misses
  8 Vidourek, Ben             11 LaSalle (Oh)         J11-06.00    1    o + 2 misses
  9 Barker, Chase             11 Daviess County       J11-06.00   xo + no misses
 10 Brown, Patrick            12 Woodford County      J11-06.00   xxo + 1 miss
 11 Klinksiek, Slade          12 Henry Clay            11-00.00  
 12 Moutoux, Blake            12 Floyd Central IN      10-06.00  
 13 Tackett, Steven           12 Simon Kenton          10-00.00  
 -- McConvey, Tanner          11 Ryle                        NH  
 -- Wilson, Matthew           12 Christian Acad.             NH  
 -- Smith, Nick               11 John Glenn (Oh)             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Jeremy            12 Jeffersonville        21-04.25   10   
  2 Morris, Ronjae            11 Male                  21-03.50    8   
  3 Powell, Sage              12 Simon Kenton          21-02.50    6   
  4 Murray, Laronta           12 Atherton              21-01.50    5   
  5 White, Anthony            12 Withrow               20-11.75    4   
  6 Dunbar, Kevon             12 Central               20-10.00    3   
  7 Murray, Aaron             10 Withrow               20-04.50    2   
  8 Williams, Corey           10 Bryan Station         20-03.25    1   
  9 Duncan, Tre               11 Bryan Station         20-03.00  
 10 Spaulding, Brian          11 Eastern               19-08.00  
 11 Howard, Adam              11 Henry Clay            19-06.00  
 12 Swabek, Cody              09 Trinity               19-02.75  
 13 Coney, Trevino            12 North Hardin          19-02.00  
 14 Prewitt, David            11 East Jessamine        19-00.75  
 15 Crawley, Austin           12 North Oldham          18-11.75  
 16 Reid, Billy               11 Fern Creek            18-11.50   2nd jump 18'09.50"
 16 Slack, Grant              10 John Glenn (Oh)       18-11.50   2nd jump 18'03"
 18 Mason, Zhock              12 Ryle                  18-11.25  
 19 Smith, Keith              10 Central               18-09.25  
 20 Jackson, Mike                Roger Bacon (Oh)      18-09.00  
 21 Kahl, Tyler               10 Jeffersonville        18-08.00  
 22 Brockman, Brandon         12 Walton Verona         18-07.25  
 23 Ramsey, John              11 St. Xavier            18-05.25  
 24 Hawkins, Kenttwain        10 Pleasure Ridge        18-05.00  
 25 Russell, Ravon            11 North Hardin          18-04.25  
 26 Jackson, Eric             12 St. Xavier            18-02.25  
 27 Koch, Jacob               11 Clark County          18-02.00  
 28 Botaka, Bentio            11 Bryan Station         18-01.00  
 29 McCauley, Andrew          10 Butler                18-00.50  
 30 Huntley, Jeff             12 Ryle                  17-11.00  
 31 Drury, Aaron              10 Lou. Holy Cross       17-10.75  
 32 Raymond, Jacob            10 North Oldham          17-09.50  
 33 Lewis, Jaquori            10 Ryle                  17-07.25  
 34 Miller, Cedric            09 St. Xavier            17-01.75  
 35 Williams, Thomas          11 Henry County          16-04.00  
 36 Gatton, Robert            12 Larue County          15-06.00  
 37 Newton, Joshua            09 Western Hills         11-10.50  
 -- Chandler, LaMont          12 Male                      FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Michael        12 Male                  46-01.00   10   
  2 Powell, Sage              12 Simon Kenton          43-09.75    8   
  3 Barbour, Lorentez         11 Male                  43-08.25    6   
  4 Kannamore, William        12 Ballard               43-07.00    5   
  5 Duncan, Tre               11 Bryan Station         42-10.50    4   
  6 Coney, Trevino            12 North Hardin          41-11.50    3   
  7 Dunbar, Kevon             12 Central               41-11.00    2   
  8 Miller, Johnnie           12 Muhlenberg Co.        41-03.50    1   
  9 Murray, Laronta           12 Atherton              41-02.00  
 10 Camp, Andre               12 Ballard               41-01.25  
 11 Phillips, Derius          10 Jeffersonville        40-11.25  
 12 Thompson, Anthony         10 Central               40-10.50  
 13 Love, Louis               11 Mayfield              40-08.00  
 14 Mason, Zhock              12 Ryle                  40-06.75  
 15 Spaulding, Brian          11 Eastern               40-04.00  
 16 McConvey, Tanner          11 Ryle                  40-00.50  
 17 Botaka, Bentio            11 Bryan Station         39-10.50  
 18 Love, Caleb               12 Christian Acad.       39-09.50  
 19 Williams, Thomas          11 Henry County          39-06.00  
 20 Hawkins, Kenttwain        10 Pleasure Ridge        39-04.75  
 21 Schmitt, Sam              12 Walton Verona         39-03.00  
 22 Chandler, LaMont          12 Male                  38-11.50  
 23 Lewis, Jaquori            10 Ryle                  38-11.25  
 24 Meiman, Evan              12 St. Xavier            38-06.75  
 25 Horne, Dexter             11 Male                  37-10.50  
 26 Kozak, Ryan               09 North Oldham          37-05.00  
 27 Drury, Aaron              10 Lou. Holy Cross       37-04.75  
 28 Meek, Terran              09 Ballard               36-10.50  
 29 Slack, Grant              10 John Glenn (Oh)       36-10.25  
 30 Gray, Marcus              11 Jeffersonville        36-02.75  
 31 Beaty, Justin             11 Barren County         35-11.50  
 32 Jones, Jalen              11 Henry Clay            35-09.50  
 33 Ping, Andrew              11 Clark County          35-00.00  
 34 Fields, Austin            10 St. Xavier            34-09.50  
 35 Ross, Darius              11 Fern Creek            33-11.00  
 36 Cobbs, Robert             11 Eastern               33-04.25  
 37 Kapres, Eli               09 Eastern               32-06.25  
 -- Bray, Tyler               11 Lloyd Memorial            FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowling, Isaac            12 Oldham County         56-04.00   10   
  2 Blakemore, Reddrick       12 Male                  52-02.50    8   
  3 Bivin, Hunter             10 Apollo                50-09.50    6   
  4 Cornett, Dakota           12 Letcher Central       50-08.25    5   
  5 Levis, Cameron            12 Male                  50-03.00    4   
  6 Mancuso, Alex             12 Jeffersonville        47-06.50    3   
  7 Ayoki, Linden             11 LaSalle (Oh)          47-00.50    2   
  8 Blackburn, Clarke         11 Bryan Station         46-05.00    1   
  9 Sims, Dylan               12 Oldham County         46-01.00  
 10 Luckett, Aaron            11 St. Xavier            46-00.50   2nd jump 45'09"
 10 Renaud, Cameron           11 North Oldham          46-00.50   no 2nd jump
 12 Holbrook, Ken             12 Western Hills         45-06.75  
 13 Troutman, Trevor          11 Bullitt East          45-01.50  
 14 Smith, Willie             09 Letcher Central       45-01.00  
 15 Boykin, Corey             12 Fern Creek            44-08.75  
 16 Tutweiler, Lucas          11 St. Xavier            44-06.00  
 17 Glass, Jeremy             11 Lou. Holy Cross       44-00.00  
 18 Ray, Danny                12 North Hardin          43-10.00  
 19 Robinson, Andreaus        10 Warren Central        43-08.00  
 20 Hamsley, Codie            10 Floyd Central IN      43-00.50  
 21 Marsh, Corey              12 Lloyd Memorial        43-00.00  
 22 Adair, Jorden             12 Western Hills         42-01.00  
 23 Stevenson, Tyler          10 Male                  42-00.50  
 24 Hagans, Michael           12 Bryan Station         41-09.50  
 25 George, David             11 Henry Clay            41-06.25  
 26 Marr, Eric                12 Barren County         41-06.00  
 26 McCormick, Robert         12 Pleasure Ridge        41-06.00  
 28 Rivers, Nash              10 Jeffersonville        41-03.50  
 29 Taylor, Clay              11 Male                  41-02.50  
 30 English, Tyler            11 Trinity               41-01.00  
 31 Kenion, Corey             12 East Jessamine        40-00.00  
 32 Tobin, Ray                12 Fern Creek            39-11.75  
 33 Okruch, Andrew            10 Bullitt East          39-07.50  
 34 Dorsey, Trey              11 John Hardin           39-04.00  
 35 Ingram, Darian            12 Henry County          39-02.00  
 36 Daugherty, Matt           09 Clark County          38-09.50   2nd jump 38'01"
 36 Schaefer, Clay            09 St. Xavier            38-09.50   no 2nd jump
 38 Isaacs, Nicholas          10 Withrow               38-07.75  
 39 Portman, Cole             11 Floyd Central IN      38-03.50  
 40 Harris, Brad              12 Floyd Central IN      37-09.00  
 41 Smith, Dillon             10 Lloyd Memorial        37-08.00  
 42 Cravens, Christian        10 Henry County          37-07.50  
 42 Mohon, Dalton             11 Barren County         37-07.50  
 44 Stevens, Ivy              10 North Oldham          37-04.00  
 45 Desalvo, Andrew           11 St. Xavier            36-04.00  
 46 Burries, Josh             11 North Hardin          35-09.00  
 47 Wade, Mouhamed            12 Withrow               34-04.75  
 48 Clay, Lucas               11 Eastern               34-04.00  
 49 Mile, Marvin                 Warren Central        34-03.00  
 50 Darrow, Brendan           11 Trinity               34-00.00  
 51 Thomas, Devon                Roger Bacon (Oh)      33-11.25  
 52 Meirose, Alex                Roger Bacon (Oh)      33-11.00  
 53 Martin, Paul              09 Central               33-07.00  
 -- Faulkenburg, Austin       11 Floyd Central IN          FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blakemore, Reddrick       12 Male                    172-05   10   
  2 Bowling, Isaac            12 Oldham County           168-10    8   
  3 Mancuso, Alex             12 Jeffersonville          162-01    6   
  4 Ayoki, Linden             11 LaSalle (Oh)            159-06    4.50
  4 Hamsley, Codie            10 Floyd Central IN        159-06    4.50
  6 Troutman, Trevor          11 Bullitt East            154-11    3   
  7 Holbrook, Ken             12 Western Hills           147-04    2   
  8 Faulkenburg, Austin       11 Floyd Central IN        143-05    1   
  9 Dorsey, Trey              11 John Hardin             141-09  
 10 Tutweiler, Lucas          11 St. Xavier              138-08  
 11 English, Tyler            11 Trinity                 137-06  
 12 Okruch, Andrew            10 Bullitt East            136-05  
 13 Levis, Cameron            12 Male                    135-04  
 14 Cornett, Dakota           12 Letcher Central         133-08  
 15 Desalvo, Andrew           11 St. Xavier              129-00  
 16 Luckett, Aaron            11 St. Xavier              128-11  
 17 Parker, Tyler             11 Daviess County          124-10  
 18 Marr, Eric                12 Barren County           124-09  
 19 Wade, Mouhamed            12 Withrow                 123-07  
 20 Adair, Jorden             12 Western Hills           122-01  
 21 Hagans, Michael           12 Bryan Station           121-00  
 22 Mohon, Dalton             11 Barren County           120-04  
 23 Isaacs, Nicholas          10 Withrow                 119-09  
 24 Tobin, Ray                12 Fern Creek              118-04  
 25 Brown, Brandon            11 Jeffersonville          118-03  
 26 McCormick, Robert         12 Pleasure Ridge          115-00  
 27 Portman, Cole             11 Floyd Central IN        114-08  
 28 Ray, Danny                12 North Hardin            114-00  
 29 George, David             11 Henry Clay              112-08  
 30 Whitlow, Sean             09 John Glenn (Oh)         112-07  
 31 Schaefer, Clay            09 St. Xavier              111-11  
 32 Naville, Isaak            09 Floyd Central IN        110-02  
 33 Boykin, Corey             12 Fern Creek              109-00  
 34 Venegas, Jackson          10 Larue County            108-08  
 35 Jones, Wayne              12 Eastern                 106-09  
 36 Glass, Jeremy             11 Lou. Holy Cross         103-08  
 37 Bosson, Tyler             12 John Glenn (Oh)         102-03  
 38 Herrera, Joseph           11 Henry Clay              100-06  
 39 Smith, Dillon             10 Lloyd Memorial           99-02  
 40 Blackburn, Clarke         11 Bryan Station            96-11  
 41 Barnes, Stewart              Roger Bacon (Oh)         89-09  
 42 Harris, Brad              12 Floyd Central IN         89-01  
 43 Miller, Logan             12 John Glenn (Oh)          87-11  
 44 Thomas, Devon                Roger Bacon (Oh)         77-10  
 -- Wall, Paul                11 East Jessamine            FOUL  
 -- Edwards, Donavan          09 Western Hills             FOUL  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash OPEN-MANUAL
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   209 Link, Hannah           Bullitt East           1:07.0h  
  2   772 Hammer, Kayla          John Glenn (Oh)        1:11.5h  
  3   776 Lurburgh, Katrina      John Glenn (Oh)        1:12.1h  
  4   768 Cole, Shelby           John Glenn (Oh)        1:13.0h  
  5   934 Monaco, Megan          Lloyd                  1:17.5h  
  6   775 Lewis, Julie           John Glenn (Oh)        1:19.5h  
  7   763 Bosson, Sarah          John Glenn (Oh)        1:19.7h  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run OPEN-MANUAL
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   391 Atwell, Kara           DuPont Manual          2:34.7h  
  2   821 McCray, Aaliyah        John Hardin            2:50.1h  
  3   207 Cooke, Ashley          Bullitt East           2:55.8h  
  4   816 Jones, J'Anna          John Hardin            2:58.4h  
  5   827 Wilkins, Anniecia      John Hardin            3:02.5h  
  6   933 Marshall, Micaela      Lloyd                  3:04.1h  
  7   922 Bartee, Emily          Lloyd                  3:22.1h  
  8   555 Martin, Afua           Fern Creek             3:25.4h  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run OPEN-MANUAL
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1749 Wilberding, Kylie      Trimble County        12:58.8h  
  2   395 Bissmeyer, Hannah      DuPont Manual         14:01.9h  
  3    93 Stopher, Elizabeth     Atherton              15:07.4h  
  4   812 Fairfax, Halie         John Hardin           15:18.4h  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash OPEN-MANUAL
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   630 Schraffenberger, S     Floyd Central            55.7h   2 
  2   801 Parsons, Andy          John Glenn (Oh)          56.0h   1 
  3  1322 Hoffman, Benjamin      Oldham County            56.5h   1 
  4  1658 Stovall, Bryan         Warren Central           58.8h   2 
  5   427 Fowler, Kyle           DuPont Manual            58.9h   1 
  6  1648 Johnson, Shaahid       Warren Central           59.2h   2 
  7   603 Canter, Mickey         Floyd Central          1:00.0h   3 
  8   807 Wiencek, Carl          John Glenn (Oh)        1:01.6h   1 
  9   217 Carter, Cameron        Bullitt East           1:02.3h   1 
 10   800 Parker, Jordan         John Glenn (Oh)        1:02.5h   1 
 11   606 Dutton, Taylor         Floyd Central          1:04.6h   3 
 12   790 Bennett, Brandon       John Glenn (Oh)        1:05.6h   1 
 13   940 Carter, Niko           Lloyd                  1:06.2h   2 
 14   629 Sakai, Keevin          Floyd Central          1:09.7h   3 
 --  1319 Hall, Braxton          Oldham County               FS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run OPEN-MANUAL
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1340 Casey, Ryan            Pleasure Ridge         2:10.5h  
  2   447 Snider, Austin         DuPont Manual          2:10.9h  
  3  1615 Kahmann, Jacob         Walton-Verona          2:11.4h  
  4  1247 Fowler, Seth           North Oldham           2:12.3h  
  5   426 Fowler, Harrison       DuPont Manual          2:12.5h  
  6   604 Davis, Kahler          Floyd Central          2:12.8h  
  7   628 Russell, Damon         Floyd Central          2:14.2h  
  8   843 Parker, Kamren         John Hardin            2:16.2h  
  9  1017 Rush, Doug             Male                   2:16.3h  
 10  1712 Yisrael-Smith, Yos     Withrow                2:16.7h  
 11  1268 Thompson, Tyler        North Oldham           2:17.6h  
 12   432 Henry, Cyrus           DuPont Manual          2:17.7h  
 13   425 Fowler, Elliot         DuPont Manual          2:19.3h  
 14   601 Bogard, Phoenix        Floyd Central          2:19.4h  
 15  1652 Ross, Zach             Warren Central         2:19.7h  
 16   103 Mayfield, Tom          Atherton               2:19.8h  
 16   839 Haws, Jonathan         John Hardin            2:19.8h  
 18  1018 Small, Austin          Male                   2:20.3h  
 19  1647 Holmes, Alcibiades     Warren Central         2:21.2h  
 20   636 Tarr, Reese            Floyd Central          2:21.3h  
 21   440 Nixon, Evan            DuPont Manual          2:22.0h  
 22   446 Smith, Zeke            DuPont Manual          2:22.1h  
 23   566 Hussein, Abdikadir     Fern Creek             2:24.9h  
 24  1346 Hall, Scotty           Pleasure Ridge         2:27.1h  
 25   438 McKinley, Reed         DuPont Manual          2:30.5h  
 26  1620 Schmidt, Kallen        Walton-Verona          2:31.0h  
 27  1618 Schell, Colin          Walton-Verona          2:32.20  
 28  1004 Lawton, Kaleb          Male                   2:32.3h  
 29  1568 Bradford, Jim          Trinity                2:34.1h  
 30   111 Willard, Nick          Atherton               2:37.8h  
 31   217 Carter, Cameron        Bullitt East           2:40.6h  
 32   941 Disibio, Nick          Lloyd                  2:45.5h  
 33   424 Foley, Eden            DuPont Manual          2:48.7h  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run OPEN-MANUAL
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1343 Davis, Dustin          Pleasure Ridge        10:33.1h  
  2  1701 Arayo, Philimon        Withrow               10:54.4h  
  3  1017 Rush, Doug             Male                  10:54.9h  
  4   605 Doebbler, Zack         Floyd Central         10:58.3h  
  5  1256 Murphy, Jack           North Oldham          11:01.3h  
  6  1517 Morel, Landon          Sovereign Grace       11:02.5h  
  7  1018 Small, Austin          Male                  11:04.5h  
  8   430 Hamm, Andrew           DuPont Manual         11:06.9h  
  9  1255 Mitchell, Zack         North Oldham          11:10.3h  
 10  1326 Montgomery, Kevin      Oldham County         11:12.4h  
 11   215 Barbagallo, Jordan     Bullitt East          11:14.6h  
 12  1746 Greenhill, Noah        Ryle                  11:17.9h  
 13  1004 Lawton, Kaleb          Male                  11:18.0h  
 14  1329 Rochet, Andre          Oldham County         11:24.6h  
 15  1338 Ballard, Matt          Pleasure Ridge        11:26.7h  
 16  1745 Kay, Parker            Ryle                  11:27.7h  
 17   611 Hodge, Jarod           Floyd Central         11:29.9h  
 18  1518 Shay, Christopher      Sovereign Grace       11:30.4h  
 19   103 Mayfield, Tom          Atherton              11:32.8h  
 20   637 Timberlake, Nick       Floyd Central         11:33.5h  
 21  1261 Rice, Jeremy           North Oldham          11:34.1h  
 22  1323 Kabbes, Matt           Oldham County         11:38.9h  
 23  1747 Baker, AJ              Ryle                  11:44.2h  
 24   111 Willard, Nick          Atherton              11:48.7h  
 25   748 Keeney, Zack           Jeffersonville        11:48.9h  
 26  1250 Gordon, Austin         North Oldham          11:50.9h  
 27  1712 Yisrael-Smith, Yos     Withrow               11:59.7h  
 28  1356 Steveson, Issac        Pleasure Ridge        12:16.2h  
 29   565 Howard, Austin         Fern Creek            12:20.1h  
 30  1568 Bradford, Jim          Trinity               12:44.1h  
 31   572 Shawler, Jacob         Fern Creek            12:49.3h  
 32   948 Nieporte, Nick         Lloyd                 12:49.6h  
 33   941 Disibio, Nick          Lloyd                 13:06.8h  


                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Withrow                     99        2) Male                       59   
    3) Assumption                  57        4) Central                    48   
    5) DuPont Manual               46.50     6) Sacred Heart               40   
    7) Tates Creek                 36        8) Ballard                    32   
    9) North Oldham                31       10) McAuley (OH)               29.50
   11) Sayre                       27       12) North Hardin               26   
   13) Oldham County               23       13) Bryan Station              23   
   15) John Hardin                 20.50    15) Hilliard Davidson (OH)     20.50
   17) Newport Central Catholic    19       18) John Glenn (OH)            18   
   18) Jeffersonville (IN)         18       20) Floyd Central (IN)         13   
   21) Southern                    11       21) Sovereign Grace(TN)        11   
   21) Mayfield                    11       21) Lloyd Memorial             11   
   25) Apollo                      10.50    26) Fern Creek                 10   
   26) Paul Dunbar                 10       26) Warren Central             10   
   29) Christian Academy-Louisvil   9       29) Henry Clay                  9   
   31) Eastern                      8.50    32) Notre Dame                  7.50
   33) Ryle                         6.50    34) Meade County                6   
   34) Western Hills                6       34) Simon Kenton                6   
   37) Roger Bacon (OH)             4       37) Woodford County             4   
   37) Trimble County               4       37) Muhlenberg County           4   
   37) Shawnee                      4       42) Walton Verona               3   
   42) Atherton                     3       44) Barren County               1   
   44) Larue County                 1       44) South Oldham                1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Male                       111.50     2) Ballard                    53   
    3) North Hardin                46        4) Floyd Central (IN)         44.50
    5) Bryan Station               39.50     6) St Xavier                  38   
    7) LaSalle (OH)                32.50     8) Withrow                    29   
    9) Central                     26        9) Butler                     26   
   11) New Albany (IN)             24       12) North Oldham               23   
   12) Meade County                23       14) Jeffersonville (IN)        22.50
   15) DuPont Manual               21       15) Eastern                    21   
   17) Oakland (TN)                20       17) Henry Clay                 20   
   19) Oldham County               19       20) Trinity                    17   
   21) Apollo                      16       22) Simon Kenton               14   
   22) South Warren                14       24) Christian Academy-Louisvi  12   
   25) Daviess County              11       26) Ryle                       10   
   26) Warren Central              10       28) Holy Cross (Louisville)     9   
   28) Bullitt East                 9       28) Mercer County               9   
   31) Lloyd Memorial               8       31) South Oldham                8   
   33) Atherton                     7       34) Christian County            6   
   34) John Hardin                  6       34) Muhlenberg County           6   
   37) Letcher County Central       5       37) Roger Bacon (OH)            5   
   39) Mayfield                     4       40) Paul Dunbar                 3   
   40) Larue County                 3       40) John Glenn (OH)             3   
   43) Woodford County              2.50    44) Western Hills               2   
   44) Doss                         2       44) George Rogers Clark         2   
   44) Trimble County               2       48) Pleasure Ridge Park         1   
   48) Madison Academic (TN)        1       48) Sayre                       1   


Posted Image
0

#2 28 April 2011 05:24 AM
coachHoran 
0 Rep Points
Join Date: 21 Jul 2009
Posts: 2

Preliminary entries are posted here http://ktccca.org/2011eastern_relays/

Results will be posted to the same site on Friday and Saturday.
0

#3 28 April 2011 05:30 AM
coachHoran 
0 Rep Points
Join Date: 21 Jul 2009
Posts: 2

The Eastern Relays Track Meet this Friday and Saturday at the University of Louisville’s Cardinal Park Track is, once again, the most competitive in-season track meet in Kentucky. In many events thanks to the out of state competitors and the fact that we run all classes together this meet is much more competitive than even the KHSAA State meet. Frank Miklavcic, Executive Director of the KTCCCA, calls the meet a “great opportunity for Kentucky schools to go head to head regardless of class at the state meet site.”

We have over 60 teams entered, with schools representing KY, IN, OH, and TN. There are 11 schools from out of Kentucky. A total of 1737 athletes are entered to compete. The entry list in almost every event looks like a who’s who of the state individual rankings. There are lots of great match-ups in the individual events. Here is a link to all of the preliminary entries. http://www.ktccca.or...Eastern_Relays/ That same link will have live results posted throughout the day Friday and Saturday.

All ten of the top 10 boy’s 3A teams in the KYTrackXC.com Power Rankings will be represented. Male, North Hardin, St. X, and Ballard lead those rankings. The top 2 AA schools, North Oldham and Central will also challenge. Class A’s Holy Cross should also make a run at the big schools with distance stars Jacob Thomson and Dominic Perronie leading the way. On the girls side nine of the top 10 AAA schools will be competing led by Sacred Heart, DuPont Manual, Oldham Co., and Assumption in what should be a very close team competition. AA’s #2 team Central and A’s #1 Newport Central Catholic will be in the fight as well.

Great out of state competition will come from Ohio's Withrow, LaSalle, and McAuley. There are also great competitors from Indiana and Tennessee.
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland

International
Canada