RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Eleutian Trackstravaganza - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Eleutian Trackstravaganza

#1 07 May 2011 09:11 AM
Matt 
The Hammer 13 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1303
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Cody High School            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2011 04:46 PM
                          Trackstravaganza - 5/7/2010                          
                                   5/7/2010                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Brooke                Cody High Sc           12.95      13.30   3  10   
  2 Sweeny, Briana               Worland High           13.23      13.50   3   8   
  3 Lewis, Taylor                Cody High Sc           13.67      13.57   3   6   
  4 Crawford, Haley              Cody High Sc           13.87      14.02   3   5   
  5 Lewis, Toni                  Cody High Sc           14.04      14.25   3   4   
  6 Montgomery, Madison          Cody High Sc           14.05      14.40   3   3   
  7 Dwire, Danielle              Cody High Sc           14.28      14.45   2   2   
  8 Swires, Jada                 Powell High            14.30      14.47   2   1   
  9 Brown, Monique               Cody High Sc           14.25      14.58   3 
 10 Cooley, Kadi                 Powell High            14.76      15.02   2 
 11 Kalberer, Korrie             Powell High            14.75      15.06   2 
 12 Davidson, Julie              Burlington                        15.19   1 
 13 Hardesty, Kayla              Cody High Sc                      15.28   1 
 14 Wardell, Ashlee              Burlington             14.91      15.64   1 
 -- Smith, Miria                 Burlington             14.50         NT   2 
 -- Asay, Ashley                 Cody High Sc           14.81         NT   2 
 -- Harrison, KaDee              Powell High            13.60         NT   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sweeny, Briana               Worland High           27.09      29.04   2  10   
  2 Harrison, KaDee              Powell High            28.29      30.32   2   8   
  3 Swires, Jada                 Powell High            30.06      31.52   2   6   
  4 Kalberer, Korrie             Powell High                       32.35   1   5   
  5 Wardell, Ashlee              Burlington                        32.61   1   4   
  6 Neves, Sadie                 Burlington                        33.75   1   3   
 -- Myers, Brooke                Cody High Sc           27.95         NT   2 
 -- Dwire, Danielle              Cody High Sc           29.43         NT   2 
 -- Gordon, Jessi                Cody High Sc                         NT   1 
 -- Smith, Miria                 Burlington             30.69         NT   2 
 -- Montgomery, Madison          Cody High Sc           29.40         NT   2 
 -- Hardesty, Kayla              Cody High Sc                         NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Taylor                Cody High Sc         1:05.00    1:04.70   2  10   
  2 Brown, Monique               Cody High Sc         1:05.89    1:05.72   2   8   
  3 Sweeny, Briana               Worland High                    1:06.72   2   6   
 -- Hildebrand, Alyssa           Powell High          1:10.44         NT   2 
 -- Montgomery, Madison          Cody High Sc         1:06.62         NT   2 
 -- McArthur, Marquette          Powell High          1:14.78         NT   2 
 -- MacDonald, Kassey            Powell High          1:07.90         NT   2 
 -- George, Leslie               Burlington                           NT   1 
 -- Davidson, Janet              Burlington                           NT   1 
 -- Lewis, Toni                  Cody High Sc         1:06.01         NT   2 
 -- Smith, Miria                 Burlington                           NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brinegar, Anne               Cody High Sc         2:27.59    2:30.11   10   
  2 Wells, Tally                 Powell High          2:36.37    2:31.62    8   
  3 Morrow, Sierra               Powell High          2:33.44    2:38.76    6   
  4 Murray, Desiree              Powell High          2:35.00    2:39.85    5   
  5 Garrison, Courtney           Cody High Sc         2:30.41    2:45.41    4   
  6 MacDonald, Kassey            Powell High          2:31.94    2:47.59    3   
  7 Mitchell, Tess               Powell High          2:38.00    2:51.63    2   
  8 Jensen, Chelsea              Cody High Sc         2:48.29    2:53.61    1   
  9 Jensen, Camilla              Burlington           2:53.41    2:58.54  
 10 Baker, Morgan                Cody High Sc         2:59.84    3:02.10  
 11 Reutter, Michelle            Worland High         3:00.00    3:04.15  
 12 Williams, Tia                Burlington           2:59.50    3:04.18  
 -- Davidson, Julie              Burlington           2:56.39         NT  
 -- Constantine, Emma            Cody High Sc         3:00.70         NT  
 -- Neves, Sadie                 Burlington           3:05.37         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrow, Sierra               Powell High          5:47.19    5:54.25   10   
  2 Mitchell, Tess               Powell High          5:56.84    5:55.65    8   
  3 MacDonald, Kassey            Powell High                     5:58.08    6   
  4 Wells, Tally                 Powell High          5:45.93    5:58.26    5   
  5 Baker, Morgan                Cody High Sc         6:47.90    6:52.25    4   
  6 Reutter, Michelle            Worland High         7:17.61    7:03.60    3   
  7 Holiday, Kimberly            Cody High Sc         5:56.92    7:12.49    1.50
  7 Constantine, Emma            Cody High Sc         6:41.31    7:12.49    1.50
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brinegar, Anne               Cody High Sc        11:46.18   12:28.45   10   
 -- Morrow, Sierra               Powell High         13:21.03         NT  
 -- Reutter, Michelle            Worland High        15:29.32         NT  
 -- Constantine, Emma            Cody High Sc        15:06.98         NT  
 -- Holiday, Kimberly            Cody High Sc        13:00.80         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wardell, Lyndsey             Burlington             16.62      17.02   2  10   
  2 Durham, Hannah               Cody High Sc           17.11      17.46   2   8   
  3 Vannoy, Emma                 Cody High Sc           17.06      17.48   2   6   
  4 Hinze, Allison               Cody High Sc           17.56      18.61   2   5   
  5 Thomas, Karly                Powell High            17.94      18.92   2   4   
  6 Sinn, Ramsey                 Worland High           19.38      19.94   2   3   
  7 Sweet, Hannah                Powell High            20.05      20.69   1   2   
  8 Flom, Alex                   Powell High            21.24      21.48   1   1   
 -- George, Leslie               Burlington             21.35         NT   1 
 -- Murray, Desiree              Powell High            15.94         NT   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wardell, Lyndsey             Burlington             47.82      50.52   10   
  2 Thomas, Karly                Powell High            50.51      52.29    8   
  3 Durham, Hannah               Cody High Sc           50.32      52.52    6   
  4 Vannoy, Emma                 Cody High Sc           50.17      54.17    5   
 -- Murray, Desiree              Powell High            46.64         NT  
 -- Hinze, Allison               Cody High Sc           52.01         NT  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cody High School  'A'                               50.87      51.38   10   
     1) Pehringer, Josey                2) Bales, Anna                    
     3) Myers, Brooke                   4) Lewis, Taylor                  
 -- Powell High School  'A'                             55.12         NT  
     1) Ostrom, Kendra                  2) Cooley, Kadi                   
     3) Swires, Jada                    4) Thomas, Karly                  
 -- Burlington  'A'                                     58.28         NT  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cody High School  'A'                             4:25.37    4:23.23   10   
     1) Dollard, Jordan                 2) Lewis, Toni                    
     3) Lewis, Taylor                   4) Crawford, Haley                
  2 Burlington  'A'                                              5:00.12    8   
 -- Powell High School  'A'                           4:21.53         NT  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell High School  'A'                          10:21.63    9:53.29   10   
     1) Murray, Desiree                 2) MacDonald, Kassey              
     3) Wells, Tally                    4) Morrow, Sierra                 
  2 Cody High School  'A'                            10:30.00   10:48.52    8   
     1) Garrison, Courtney              2) Brinegar, Anne                 
     3) Holiday, Kimberly               4) Hinze, Allison                 
  3 Burlington  'A'                                  12:01.42   12:03.27    6   
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Haley              Cody High Sc         4-11.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Myers, Brooke                Cody High Sc         5-03.00    4-11.00    7   
  2 Ostrom, Kendra               Powell High          4-11.00    4-11.00    7   
  4 Lynn, Cassidy                Powell High          4-05.00    4-05.00    4.50
  4 Morton, Taylor               Cody High Sc         4-07.00    4-05.00    4.50
  6 Marshall, Samantha           Cody High Sc         4-05.00    4-03.00    3   
 -- Dollard, Jordan              Cody High Sc         4-05.00         NH  
 -- Sinn, Ramsey                 Worland High         4-03.00         NH  
 -- Warner, Sophie               Cody High Sc         4-05.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bales, Anna                  Cody High Sc        11-00.00   11-03.00    9   
  1 Pehringer, Josey             Cody High Sc        11-00.00   11-03.00    9   
  3 Greear, Taylor               Worland High         9-00.00    9-03.00    5.50
  3 Welch, Megan                 Cody High Sc         9-00.00    9-03.00    5.50
  5 Montgomery, Madison          Cody High Sc         7-06.00    8-09.00    4   
  6 Neves, Sadie                 Burlington           7-00.00    8-03.00    3   
  7 Wardell, Lyndsey             Burlington                      7-09.00    1.50
  7 Cooley, Kadi                 Powell High          7-06.00    7-09.00    1.50
  9 Rockvam, Lindsay             Cody High Sc         6-06.00    6-09.00  
 -- Lewis, Taylor                Cody High Sc         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Uddin, Aliya                 Worland High         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Crawford, Haley              Cody High Sc         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Dollard, Jordan              Cody High Sc         8-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pehringer, Josey             Cody High Sc        16-09.00   15-06.50   10   
  2 Bales, Anna                  Cody High Sc        15-09.75   15-02.50    8   
  3 MacDonald, Kassey            Powell High         15-00.75   15-00.50    6   
  4 Sinn, Ramsey                 Worland High        13-07.00   14-04.00    5   
  5 Greear, Taylor               Worland High        13-11.00   14-03.50    4   
  6 Swires, Jada                 Powell High         14-05.75   14-03.00    3   
  7 Vannoy, Emma                 Cody High Sc        15-09.00   14-00.25    2   
  8 Ostrom, Kendra               Powell High         14-02.75   13-09.50    1   
  9 Newton, Jennifer             Cody High Sc                   13-03.75  
 10 Williams, Tia                Burlington          11-07.75   13-02.25  
 11 Wardell, Ashlee              Burlington          12-04.00   12-11.25  
 12 Uddin, Aliya                 Worland High        12-09.00   12-10.75  
 13 Hardesty, Kayla              Cody High Sc                   12-08.00  
 14 Jensen, Camilla              Burlington          12-07.00   12-00.25  
 15 Gordon, Jessi                Cody High Sc                   11-06.75  
 16 Hellman, Stacey              Cody High Sc                   10-10.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wardell, Lyndsey             Burlington          32-03.25   33-04.25   10   
  2 Lewis, Toni                  Cody High Sc        30-06.00   31-01.25    8   
  3 Vannoy, Emma                 Cody High Sc        31-09.25   31-00.75    6   
  4 Ostrom, Kendra               Powell High         31-03.75   30-08.50    5   
  5 Harrison, KaDee              Powell High         30-02.00   30-05.75    4   
  6 Sinn, Ramsey                 Worland High        29-10.00   29-07.50    3   
  7 Wardell, Ashlee              Burlington          28-01.75   29-06.00    2   
  8 Lynn, Cassidy                Powell High         27-11.00   28-09.25    1   
  9 Neves, Sadie                 Burlington                     28-08.75  
 10 Jensen, Camilla              Burlington          29-01.50   27-06.00  
 11 Uddin, Aliya                 Worland High        25-04.00   27-01.75  
 -- Pehringer, Josey             Cody High Sc        34-05.50         ND  
 -- Welch, Megan                 Cody High Sc        31-11.00         ND  
 -- Greear, Taylor               Worland High        27-06.75         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skinner, Kiara               Cody High Sc        40-10.00   40-04.50   10   
  2 Harrington, Shawnea          Powell High         32-05.50   36-00.00    8   
  3 Roberts, Sylvan              Cody High Sc        36-09.00   34-06.50    6   
  4 Kath, Emily                  Powell High         28-04.25   31-02.00    5   
  5 White, Keara                 Cody High Sc        27-11.00   30-05.00    4   
  6 McArthur, Marquette          Powell High         30-10.50   29-08.50    3   
  7 Brady, Lex                   Powell High         30-05.00   29-07.50    2   
  8 Davidson, Janet              Burlington          29-06.00   29-02.50    1   
  9 Sleep, Tori                  Powell High         31-10.50   28-10.00  
 10 Heinert, Baxter              Powell High         27-07.25   28-09.00  
 11 Salzman, Alexis              Worland High        28-00.25   28-08.50  
 12 Heessel, Aubrey              Worland High        34-00.25   27-08.00  
 13 Nicola, Caitlyn              Cody High Sc        27-03.00   26-04.00  
 14 Hellman, Stacey              Cody High Sc                   25-09.00  
 15 Asay, Ashley                 Cody High Sc        26-03.00   25-04.00  
 16 Neufer, Brandie              Worland High        21-05.75   25-02.00  
 17 Barker, Kelsie               Worland High        27-11.50   25-00.00  
 18 Shryock, Tatiana             Worland High        23-01.75   24-07.00  
 19 George, Leslie               Burlington          24-06.00   23-11.00  
 -- Pinter, Alice                Powell High         25-03.00         ND  
 -- Groves, Hannah               Powell High         30-11.50         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skinner, Kiara               Cody High Sc          128-02     127-02   10   
  2 McArthur, Marquette          Powell High           111-08     109-03    8   
  3 White, Keara                 Cody High Sc          103-05     102-04    6   
  4 Kath, Emily                  Powell High            92-10     101-02    5   
  5 Roberts, Sylvan              Cody High Sc        07-01.50      99-08    4   
  6 Brady, Lex                   Powell High            83-02      99-01    3   
  7 Asay, Ashley                 Cody High Sc           70-01      94-02    2   
  8 Heessel, Aubrey              Worland High           91-08      93-04    1   
  9 Morton, Taylor               Cody High Sc           75-09      89-02  
 10 Harrington, Shawnea          Powell High         91-07.50      86-04  
 11 Sleep, Tori                  Powell High            92-00      85-05  
 -- Neufer, Brandie              Worland High        62-07.50         ND  
 -- Salzman, Alexis              Worland High           81-10         ND  
 -- Pinter, Alice                Powell High            85-04         ND  
 -- Shryock, Tatiana             Worland High           94-06         ND  
 -- Barker, Kelsie               Worland High           78-06         ND  
 -- George, Leslie               Burlington                           ND  
 -- Hellman, Stacey              Cody High Sc                         ND  
 -- Davidson, Janet              Burlington                           ND  
 -- Groves, Hannah               Powell High            79-04         ND  
 -- Heinert, Baxter              Powell High            85-00         ND  
 -- Nicola, Caitlyn              Cody High Sc           70-09         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Colton                 Cody High Sc           11.35      11.58   3  10   
  2 MaGill, Drew                 Powell High            11.52      11.75   3   8   
  3 Mancuso, Ben                 Burlington             11.87      12.02   3   6   
  4 Borja, Marco                 Powell High            11.77      12.07   3   5   
  5 Mancuso, Jacob               Burlington             12.07      12.15   2   4   
  6 Wartman, Colby               Worland High           12.10      12.41   3   3   
  7 Blanchard, Leighton          Cody High Sc           12.20      12.43   2   2   
  8 Guthrie, Zach                Cody High Sc           12.33      12.44   2   1   
  9 Peck, Joe                    Cody High Sc           11.90      12.45   3 
 10 Dickson, David               Cody High Sc           12.19      12.54   3 
 11 Fales, Matt                  Cody High Sc                      12.55   1 
 12 Harsh, Logan                 Powell High            12.32      12.64   2 
 13 Schultz, Gavin               Cody High Sc           12.18      12.79   3 
 14 Wilde, Russell               Cody High Sc           12.42      13.00   2 
 15 Hernandez, Bronson           Worland High           12.69      13.15   2 
 16 Randolph, Greg               Cody High Sc           12.50      13.25   2 
 17 Kroger, Blake                Worland High           13.11      13.37   2 
 18 Strasheim, Kyle              Worland High           13.12      13.63   1 
 19 Hernandez, Jesse             Worland High           13.42      13.79   1 
 20 Jones, Mike                  Burlington             14.55      14.60   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kyle               Powell High            23.64      23.21   2  10   
  2 Wood, Colton                 Cody High Sc           23.40      23.60   2   8   
  3 MaGill, Drew                 Powell High            22.75      23.89   2   6   
  4 Mancuso, Jacob               Burlington             25.15      25.59   1   5   
  5 Fales, Matt                  Cody High Sc           24.13      25.61   2   4   
  6 Blanchard, Leighton          Cody High Sc           25.56      26.02   1   3   
  7 Harsh, Logan                 Powell High            25.44      26.99   1   2   
  8 Kroger, Blake                Worland High           26.80      27.69   1   1   
  9 Wilde, Russell               Cody High Sc           26.15      27.88   1 
 10 Hernandez, Jesse             Worland High                      28.13   1 
 -- Peck, Joe                    Cody High Sc           24.60         NT   2 
 -- Randolph, Greg               Cody High Sc           25.50         NT   1 
 -- Mancuso, Ben                 Burlington             24.25         NT   2 
 -- Gilmore, Colby               Powell High            23.63         NT   2 
 -- Borja, Marco                 Powell High            23.99         NT   2 
 -- West, Josh                   Cody High Sc           25.25         NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Colby               Powell High            51.42      51.63   2  10   
  2 Cragoe, Josh                 Powell High            51.44      51.68   2   8   
  3 Bowers, Jakob                Powell High            56.81      57.19   2   6   
  4 Harsh, Logan                 Powell High            57.01      59.17   1   5   
  5 Wilde, Russell               Cody High Sc           59.35    1:00.22   1   4   
  6 Schatz, Lance                Burlington                      1:03.29   1   3   
 -- Christiansen, Matt           Burlington                           NT   1 
 -- Graves, Ben                  Cody High Sc           53.98         NT   2 
 -- McArthur, Marshall           Powell High            56.99         NT   1 
 -- Lynn, Justin                 Powell High            57.00         NT   1 
 -- Schmidt, Jack                Cody High Sc           55.21         NT   2 
 -- West, Josh                   Cody High Sc           55.61         NT   2 
 -- Randolph, Greg               Cody High Sc           27.60         NT   2 
 -- Wood, Colton                 Cody High Sc           50.52         NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lynn, Justin                 Powell High          2:10.32    2:12.39    9   
  1 McCauley, Tyler              Powell High          2:07.76    2:12.39    9   
  3 Neuman, Taylor               Cody High Sc         2:15.00    2:14.99    6   
  4 West, Josh                   Cody High Sc         2:20.30    2:17.38    5   
  5 McArthur, Marshall           Powell High          2:22.51    2:23.64    4   
  6 Davidson, Nate               Burlington           2:21.46    2:24.02    3   
  7 Regester, Trey               Cody High Sc         2:24.53    2:31.14    2   
  8 Rothleutner, Eric            Worland High         2:26.69    2:32.82    1   
  9 Hult, Jackson                Cody High Sc         2:28.34    2:34.37  
 10 Rothleutner, Thomas          Worland High         2:32.00    2:35.00  
 11 Comton, Garrett              Worland High         2:30.00    2:35.67  
 12 Mortimer, Sean               Worland High         2:34.31    2:36.26  
 -- Constantine, Chase           Cody High Sc         2:12.44         NT  
 -- Holt, Barrett                Cody High Sc         2:40.63         NT  
 -- Thiel, Zach                  Powell High          2:05.38         NT  
 -- Christiansen, Matt           Burlington                           NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andreason, Zander            Powell High          4:58.24    5:04.31   10   
  2 Friday, Bodie                Powell High          4:58.00    5:04.73    8   
  3 Feller, Andrew               Powell High          4:58.68    5:04.85    6   
  4 McKearney, Danny             Powell High          4:58.05    5:04.99    5   
  5 Abraham, Mat                 Powell High          5:08.47    5:11.30    4   
  6 Davidson, Nate               Burlington           5:14.52    5:20.32    3   
  7 Rothleutner, Eric            Worland High         5:30.00    5:34.75    2   
  8 Comton, Garrett              Worland High         5:32.00    5:36.80    1   
  9 Schatz, Lance                Burlington                      5:47.06  
 10 Rothleutner, Thomas          Worland High         5:35.00    5:50.31  
 -- Mortimer, Sean               Worland High         5:45.52         NT  
 -- Neuman, Taylor               Cody High Sc         5:24.06         NT  
 -- Katenhorn, Tate              Cody High Sc         6:09.81         NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Constantine, Chase           Cody High Sc        11:14.79   10:59.08   10   
  2 Feller, Andrew               Powell High         10:56.74   11:01.67    8   
  3 Andreason, Zander            Powell High         11:02.63   11:01.87    6   
  4 McKearney, Danny             Powell High         10:49.87   11:03.25    5   
  5 Friday, Bodie                Powell High         11:03.60   11:17.74    4   
 -- Rothleutner, Eric            Worland High        11:48.91         NT  
 -- Rothleutner, Thomas          Worland High        12:12.00         NT  
 -- Abraham, Mat                 Powell High         11:47.34         NT  
 -- Comton, Garrett              Worland High        12:00.00         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kyle               Powell High            14.46      15.09   2  10   
  2 Cragoe, Josh                 Powell High            15.17      15.27   2   8   
  3 George, Anson                Burlington             16.48      17.59   2   6   
  4 Smith, Cullen                Cody High Sc           17.43      17.87   2   5   
  5 Bennett, Cameron             Powell High            18.18      18.21   2   4   
  6 Phister, Brendon             Powell High            19.33      18.75   1   3   
  7 Neary, Bryce                 Cody High Sc           18.79      19.34   2   2   
  8 Wardell, Preston             Burlington             19.10      19.37   2   1   
  9 Tolman, Garrick              Burlington                        19.44   1 
 10 McConnell, Kent              Cody High Sc           19.49      19.77   1 
 11 Walton, Chase                Cody High Sc           20.03      19.79   1 
 12 Mason, Don                   Cody High Sc           22.16      22.00   1 
 -- Oliver, Zack                 Cody High Sc           18.92         NT   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Cullen                Cody High Sc           41.40      42.30   2  10   
  2 Oliver, Zack                 Cody High Sc           41.99      43.30   2   8   
  3 Bennett, Cameron             Powell High            45.51      44.81   2   6   
  4 Phister, Brendon             Powell High            44.98      45.90   2   5   
  5 Thiel, Zach                  Powell High            45.00      47.27   2   4   
  6 Walton, Chase                Cody High Sc           47.04      47.60   2   3   
  7 Neary, Bryce                 Cody High Sc           47.46      47.68   2   2   
  8 McConnell, Kent              Cody High Sc           47.57      47.84   2   1   
  9 Tolman, Garrick              Burlington                        48.37   1 
 -- Mason, Don                   Cody High Sc           52.22         NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell High School  'A'                             44.84      45.06   10   
     1) Cragoe, Josh                    2) Gilmore, Colby                 
     3) Borja, Marco                    4) Bowers, Jakob                  
  2 Cody High School  'A'                               46.24      46.43    8   
     1) Guthrie, Zach                   2) Blanchard, Leighton            
     3) Dickson, David                  4) Peck, Joe                      
 -- Burlington  'A'                                     51.97         NT  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cody High School  'A'                             3:36.73    3:37.90   10   
     1) Smith, Cullen                   2) Oliver, Zack                   
     3) Graves, Ben                     4) Schmidt, Jack                  
 -- Powell High School  'A'                           3:29.18         NT  
     1) Cragoe, Josh                    2) Thiel, Zach                    
     3) Gilmore, Colby                  4)                                
 -- Burlington  'A'                                                   NT  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell High School  'A'                           8:52.82    9:08.45   10   
     1) Thiel, Zach                     2) McCauley, Tyler                
     3) Lynn, Justin                    4) McArthur, Marshall             
  2 Worland High School  'A'                                     9:42.60    8   
     1) Rothleutner, Eric               2) Rothleutner, Thomas            
     3) Mortimer, Sean                  4) Comton, Garrett                
 -- Burlington  'A'                                                   NT  
 -- Cody High School  'A'                             9:31.08         NT  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Ben                 Burlington           6-02.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Sullivan, Kyle               Powell High          6-03.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Pollock, Brennan             Cody High Sc         5-06.00    5-08.00    5.50
  3 Good, Cole                   Powell High          5-09.00    5-08.00    5.50
  5 George, Anson                Burlington                      5-06.00    4   
  6 Hult, Jackson                Cody High Sc         5-06.00    5-04.00    2.50
  6 Cragoe, Hayden               Powell High          5-05.00    5-04.00    2.50
  8 Greear, Seth                 Worland High         5-02.00    5-02.00    0.16
  8 Patterson, Tyler             Powell High          5-04.00    5-02.00    0.16
  8 Regester, Trey               Cody High Sc         5-02.00    5-02.00    0.16
  8 Neary, Bryce                 Cody High Sc         5-06.00    5-02.00    0.16
  8 Bennett, Cameron             Powell High          5-04.00    5-02.00    0.16
  8 Mortimer, Sean               Worland High         5-02.00    5-02.00    0.16
 -- Werner, Jake                 Cody High Sc         5-07.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Leighton          Cody High Sc        13-06.50   12-09.00   10   
  2 Wilde, Russell               Cody High Sc        12-03.00   12-03.00    7   
  2 Schultz, Gavin               Cody High Sc        11-06.00   12-03.00    7   
  4 George, Anson                Burlington          11-06.00   11-09.00    5   
  5 Frandson, Logan              Worland High        11-06.00   11-03.00    4   
  6 Phister, Brendon             Powell High         11-00.00    9-09.00    3   
 -- Cragoe, Hayden               Powell High         11-00.00         NH  
 -- Tolman, Garrick              Burlington                           NH  
 -- Wardell, Preston             Burlington                           NH  
 -- Christiansen, Matt           Burlington                           NH  
 -- Rivera, Quinn                Cody High Sc        14-06.00         NH  
 -- Regester, Trey               Cody High Sc         9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wood, Colton                 Cody High Sc        20-08.00   20-08.75   10   
  2 MaGill, Drew                 Powell High         20-05.75   20-02.50    8   
  3 Mancuso, Jacob               Burlington          18-10.50   19-09.50    6   
  4 Anderson, Cale               Powell High         18-02.50   17-10.00    5   
  5 Fales, Matt                  Cody High Sc        18-02.00   17-08.50    4   
  6 Hult, Cody                   Cody High Sc        17-00.00   17-06.50    3   
  7 Dickson, David               Cody High Sc        18-05.00   17-05.00    2   
  8 Patterson, Tyler             Powell High         17-06.00   16-10.75    1   
  9 George, Anson                Burlington          16-08.50   16-10.50  
 10 Tolman, Garrick              Burlington                     16-01.75  
 11 Bennett, Cameron             Powell High         17-10.00   16-00.75  
 12 Frandson, Logan              Worland High        16-00.50   16-00.50  
 13 Kroger, Blake                Worland High        14-09.50   14-11.25  
 14 Hernandez, Jesse             Worland High        15-08.25   14-07.75  
 15 Strasheim, Kyle              Worland High        15-09.50   14-01.50  
 16 Jones, Mike                  Burlington          13-08.00   13-05.75  
 -- Greear, Seth                 Worland High        15-01.00         ND  
 -- Pollock, Brennan             Cody High Sc        18-02.75         ND  
 -- Guthrie, Zach                Cody High Sc        18-02.50         ND  
 -- Randolph, Greg               Cody High Sc                         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wardell, Preston             Burlington          37-03.75   37-10.00   10   
  2 Guthrie, Zach                Cody High Sc        37-02.50   37-08.00    8   
  3 Fales, Matt                  Cody High Sc        39-07.50   36-11.50    6   
  4 Cragoe, Hayden               Powell High         37-11.00   36-07.50    5   
  5 Anderson, Cale               Powell High         38-02.75   35-04.50    4   
  6 Bowers, Jakob                Powell High         37-04.75   35-03.00    2.50
  6 Hult, Cody                   Cody High Sc        35-11.00   35-03.00    2.50
 -- Holt, Barrett                Cody High Sc        34-07.50         ND  
 -- MaGill, Drew                 Powell High         42-05.00         ND  
 -- Mason, Don                   Cody High Sc        28-00.50         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bushnell, James              Cody High Sc        51-06.50   49-02.00   10   
  2 Blaylock, Andrew             Cody High Sc        47-01.00   47-00.00    8   
  3 Beuster, Jacob               Powell High         47-07.50   46-06.00    6   
  4 Sleep, Vince                 Powell High         45-08.00   44-07.00    5   
  5 Lynch, Garrett               Powell High         46-03.75   42-07.50    4   
  6 Newton, Tim                  Cody High Sc        44-00.25   42-03.00    3   
  7 Swope, Zach                  Cody High Sc        39-02.25   39-00.00    2   
  8 Micheal, Garrett             Powell High         39-07.75   38-04.00    1   
  9 Kluksdahl, Dustyn            Cody High Sc        39-05.50   37-08.00  
 10 McMillian, Drew              Cody High Sc        36-07.25   37-03.00  
 11 Frederick, Jacob             Worland High        37-11.25   34-09.00  
 12 Mancuso, Ben                 Burlington                     34-08.00  
 13 Nicola, Matt                 Cody High Sc        32-02.25   34-03.00  
 14 Webber, Kyle                 Powell High         37-03.75   34-02.00  
 -- Dobson, Jeremiah             Cody High Sc                         ND  
 -- Dacus, Aaron                 Worland High        29-09.00         ND  
 -- Vega, Max                    Worland High        31-07.75         ND  
 -- Jones, Mike                  Burlington                           ND  
 -- Williams, Walker             Cody High Sc        29-01.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beuster, Jacob               Powell High           138-10     151-01   10   
  2 Bushnell, James              Cody High Sc          155-00     143-05    8   
  3 Sleep, Vince                 Powell High           140-03     136-11    6   
  4 Blaylock, Andrew             Cody High Sc        36-08.25     135-11    5   
  5 Lynch, Garrett               Powell High           136-06     132-11    4   
  6 Newton, Tim                  Cody High Sc          130-03     127-07    3   
  7 Kluksdahl, Dustyn            Cody High Sc          136-05     124-07    2   
  8 Micheal, Garrett             Powell High         06-07.50     110-00    1   
  9 Frederick, Jacob             Worland High          105-00     109-09  
 10 Nicola, Matt                 Cody High Sc          102-08     102-02  
 -- Vega, Max                    Worland High           82-10         ND  
 -- Myrick, Hunter               Powell High         00-04.50         ND  
 -- Dacus, Aaron                 Worland High           75-05         ND  
 -- Webber, Kyle                 Powell High         92-09.50         ND  
 -- Dobson, Jeremiah             Cody High Sc           80-06         ND  
 -- McMillian, Drew              Cody High Sc        97-09.25         ND  
 -- Wardell, Preston             Burlington             98-09         ND  
 -- Williams, Walker             Cody High Sc           84-01         ND  
 -- Swope, Zach                  Cody High Sc           95-00         ND  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cody High School           266        2) Powell High School        165   
    3) Burlington                  58.50     4) Worland High School        48.50
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Powell High School         279.83     2) Cody High School          212.83
    3) Burlington                  66        4) Worland High School        20.33

RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada