RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Colts Neck Relays - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Colts Neck Relays

#1 08 May 2011 04:21 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2011 04:16 PM
                         Colts Neck Relays - 4/16/2011                         
                                Colts Neck, NJ                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammel, Melana               Southern               1:10.03   3   2   
  2 Fitzgibbons, Kelly           Sayreville             1:12.06   1   3.33
  3 Willie, Hunter               Toms River North       1:12.13   2   2.66
  4 Calderone, Laura             South Brunswick        1:12.50   3   0.66
  5 bryd, tiffany                Toms River North       1:12.78   2   2.66
  6 Seaman, Kathryn              Sayreville             1:13.09   1   3.33
  7 McGrath, Alexa               Bishop Eustace         1:13.98   1 
  8 Eberhart, Tiffany            Jackson Memorial       1:14.61   2   1.33
  9 Taruc, Christine             Jackson Memorial       1:15.44   2   1.33
 10 Cena, Jaclyn                 Sayreville             1:16.24   1   3.33
 11 Nilson, Hope                 Middletown South       1:16.27   4 
 12 McBrien, Kieran              Southern               1:16.50   3   2   
 13 Evans, Lisa                  Toms River South       1:16.56   5   0.33
 14 Gambino, Danielle            Middletown South       1:16.79   4 
 15 O'Laughlin, Jennifer         South Brunswick        1:16.99   3   0.66
 16 Cairns, Cassandra            Toms River South       1:17.94   5   0.33
 17 Walsh, Eileen                Bishop Eustace         1:18.12   1 
 18 Gerew, Christina             Toms River North       1:18.26   2   2.66
 19 Conover, Kelly               HunterdonCentral       1:18.30   4 
 20 Graziosi, Alexandria         Toms River South       1:18.37   5   0.33
 21 Strohmeier, Kerry            Southern               1:18.38   3   2   
 22 Henry, Katie                 Middletown South       1:20.36   4 
 23 Pellegrino, Marlena          Bishop Eustace         1:21.80   1 
 24 Bass, Amanda                 Jackson Memorial       1:22.01   2   1.33
 25 Vodopia, Katherine           HunterdonCentral       1:22.32   4 
 26 Del Piano, Lindsay           South Brunswick        1:22.81   3   0.66
 27 Guedes, Adrianna             Pinelands              1:25.05   5 
 28 Zullo, Courtney              HunterdonCentral       1:26.64   4 
 29 Henry, Jordan                Pinelands              1:28.37   5 
 30 Volz, Samantha               Pinelands              1:30.01   5 
 -- Tartza, Brandie              Sayreville            X1:15.55   6 
 -- Coleman, Keisha              Sayreville            X1:16.93   6 
 -- Madeline, Joynt              Toms River North      X1:17.94   6 
 -- Weiss, Leah                  Toms River North      X1:19.43   6 
 -- Hansson, Tyanna              Toms River North      X1:19.87   6 
 -- ViRA, Deirdre                Sayreville            X1:20.17   6 
 

 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Brunswick  'A'                                  50.71   1 
     1) Osley, Alicia                   2) Johnson, Rachel                
     3) Browne, Mariah                  4) Baker, Janae                   
  2 Lenape  'A'                                           50.95   1 
     1) Cox, Allison                    2) Campell, Kiersten              
     3) Thompson, Evann                 4) Wilkerson, Shaya               
  3 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                              51.81   1 
     1) Bondi, Ryane                    2) Curet, Jazmin                  
     3) James, Savone                   4) Osadacz, Samantha              
  4 Monsignor Donovan High School  'A'                    52.31   1 
     1) Lebel, Carly                    2) Debaro, Jenna                  
     3) Maguire, Jessica                4) Harrison, Alexis               
  5 Toms River High School South  'A'                     53.24   2 
     1) Williams, Zyerha                2) Wynn, Brianna                  
     3) Piazza, Brianna                 4) Myrhe, Emily                   
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                              53.25   1 
     1) Fleming, Montana                2) Quinn, Kelly                   
     3) Silva, Paige                    4) Ardire, Julianna               
  7 Edison HS  'A'                                        53.66   2 
     1) Butler, Tatyana                 2) Brown, Amanda                  
     3) Greer, Emily                    4) Gulama, Naomi                  
  8 South Brunswick  'B'                                 x54.24   2 
  9 Middletown South  'A'                                 55.40   2 
  9 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                55.40   3 
 11 Saint Rose  'A'                                       56.25   2 
     1) Hoffman, Meredith               2) Miksic, Madeline               
     3) Stacy, Lana                     4) Price, Susannah                
 12 Monsignor Donovan High School  'B'                   x56.37   3 
 13 Lenape  'B'                                          x56.84   4 
 14 Sayreville War Memorial HS  'B'                      x58.30   3 
 15 Hunterdon Central  'B'                               x58.35   3 
 16 Sayreville War Memorial HS  'A'                       58.47   1 
     1) Hartsfield, Amari               2) Fennell, Brandis               
     3) Gonzalez, Desiree               4) Rosario, Imani                 
 17 Toms River High School North  'A'                     58.50   3 
 18 Jackson Memorial HS  'B'                             x58.69   4 
 19 Manalapan High Shcool  'A'                            58.99   3 
 20 Colts Neck  'A'                                       59.86   2 
     1) Shapiro, Heather                2) Gerbino, Elizabeth             
     3) Tringali, Gianna                4) Burke, Emily                   
 21 Saint Rose  'B'                                    x1:01.43   4 
 22 Middletown South  'B'                              x1:02.73   4 
 23 Toms River High School North  'B'                  x1:03.41   4 
 24 Manalapan High Shcool  'B'                         x1:03.59   5 
 25 Toms River High School South  'B'                  x1:06.26   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                         1:47.82   1 
     1) Wilkerson, Shaya                2) Cox, Stacy                     
     3) Campell, Kiersten               4) Thompson, Evann                
  2 Southern Regional  'A'                              1:47.85   1 
     1) Ritchie, Jenna                  2) Hammel, Mikaela                
     3) Angellella, Brianna             4) Simmons, Michele               
  3 Monsignor Donovan High School  'A'                  1:48.47   1 
     1) Maguire, Jessica                2) Weeks, Katie                   
     3) Dabrowski, Pauline              4) Harrison, Alexis               
  4 Manalapan High Shcool  'A'                          1:50.64   1 
     1) McNamara, Allison               2) Manahan, Mary Grace            
     3) Kondilas, Kristina              4) Traina, Catherine              
  5 Colts Neck  'A'                                     1:51.18   1 
     1) Wittman, Juliana                2) Ivanicki, Rachel               
     3) Petruch, Julia                  4) Zamarra, Victoria              
  6 Sayreville War Memorial HS  'A'                     1:52.46   1 
     1) Gonzalez, Desiree               2) Fennell, Brandis               
     3) Rosario, Imani                  4) Hartsfield, Amari              
  7 Toms River High School South  'A'                   1:54.15   2 
  8 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            1:54.57   2 
  9 Middletown South  'A'                               1:55.63   2 
 10 South Brunswick  'A'                                1:56.58   2 
 11 Southern Regional  'B'                             x1:56.68   2 
 12 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                            1:58.89   3 
 13 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              2:00.82   3 
 14 South Brunswick  'B'                               x2:00.98   3 
 15 Toms River High School South  'B'                  x2:01.60   4 
 16 Monsignor Donovan High School  'B'                 x2:04.02   3 
 17 Bishop Eustace Prep  'B'                           x2:04.83   2 
 18 Hunterdon Central  'B'                             x2:04.91   4 
 19 Saint Rose  'A'                                     2:05.07   3 
 20 Lenape  'B'                                        x2:05.17   4 
 21 Saint Rose  'B'                                    x2:07.00   4 
 22 Pinelands Regional  'A'                             2:07.58   4 
 23 Middletown South  'B'                              x2:10.02   4 
 24 Manalapan High Shcool  'B'                         x2:15.84   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              4:35.37  
     1) Ward, Ashley                    2) Vodopia, Katherine             
     3) Payenski, Allison               4) Bedard, Kaitlyn                
  2 Toms River High School North  'A'                   4:59.08  
     1) joynt, Madeleine                2) Cloos, Sarah                   
     3) bromlow, sara                   4) Williams, Sam                  
  3 Pinelands Regional  'A'                             5:10.10  
     1) DiElmo, Cataleena               2) Hart, Jordyn                   
     3) Leach, Mary                     4) Morgan, Joy                    
  4 Toms River High School North  'B'                  x5:35.10  
     1) catranis, emma                  2) glassheim, Alexandra           
     3) rapolla, angelica               4) trioisi, jill                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              9:46.15  
     1) Payenski, Allison               2) Bedard, Kaitlyn                
     3) Ward, Ashley                    4) Vodopia, Katherine             
  2 Lenape  'A'                                         9:52.80  
     1) Maynes, Jackie                  2) McGee, Emily                   
     3) Restivo, Amanda                 4) Ocasio, Natalia                
  3 Middletown South  'A'                              10:13.88  
     1) Haspel, Brianna                 2) Rutkowski, Christiana          
     3) Weimer, Cassidy                 4) Watters, Grace                 
  4 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                           10:14.12  
     1) Carle, Ashley                   2) Nash, Ariana                   
     3) Collimore, Ashley               4) Dubrow, Jenna                  
  5 Sayreville War Memorial HS  'A'                    10:19.06  
     1) Cena, Jaclyn                    2) Rosario, Imani                 
     3) Mosser, Kaitlyn                 4) Fitzgibbons, Kelly             
  6 South Brunswick  'A'                               10:25.11  
     1) Spriggs, Joy                    2) Osley, Alicia                  
     3) Bossert, Julia                  4) Del Piano, Cayla               
  7 Toms River High School North  'A'                  10:26.45  
     1) Lewkowicz, Jeanne               2) leskow, hannah                 
     3) Potter, Lisa                    4) Baker, Allison                 
  8 Edison HS  'A'                                     11:07.86  
     1) Melisurgo, Kara                 2) Figueroa, Samantha             
     3) Gray, Carla                     4) Rodriguez, Yesenia             
  9 Toms River High School South  'B'                 x11:14.00  
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                           11:20.00  
 11 Saint Rose  'A'                                    11:21.00  
 12 Hunterdon Central  'B'                            x11:22.00  
 13 Jackson Memorial HS  'B'                          x11:23.00  
 14 Middletown South  'B'                             x11:31.72  
     1) Keenan, Lauren                  2) Vollaro, Danielle              
     3) Clappsy, Julie                  4) Doyle, Jill                    
 15 Lenape  'B'                                       x11:39.10  
 15 South Brunswick  'B'                              x11:39.10  
 17 Toms River High School South  'A'                  11:41.10  
 18 Manalapan High Shcool  'A'                         11:50.40  
 19 Toms River High School North  'B'                 x12:20.07  
 20 Colts Neck  'A'                                    13:00.50  
 -- Pinelands Regional  'A'                                  NT  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                        22:18.74  
     1) McGee, Emily                    2) Ocasio, Natalia                
     3) Maynes, Jackie                  4) Restivo, Amanda                
  2 Toms River High School North  'A'                  23:12.54  
     1) Hanlon, Maggie                  2) Petruski, Johanna              
     3) Santarpia, Christina            4) O'Halloran, Karah              
  3 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                           23:21.24  
     1) Nash, Ariana                    2) Weiss, Brianna                 
     3) Britton, Danielle               4) Carlton, Alivia                
  4 Hunterdon Central  'A'                             23:29.91  
     1) Sorrentino, Kristin             2) Clarke, Kaitlyn                
     3) Skellington, Carlie             4) Auriemma, Christine            
  5 Middletown South  'A'                              23:53.05  
     1) Doyle, Jill                     2) Vollaro, Danielle              
     3) Clappsy, Julie                  4) Donohue, Lianne                
  6 Toms River High School South  'A'                  24:26.54  
     1) Foxall, Elizabeth               2) Dwyer, Shealyn                 
     3) Cavallo, Courtney               4) Xifo, Miranda                  
  7 Lenape  'B'                                       x24:36.70  
     1) Henry, Meghan                   2) Campell, Kiersten              
     3) Lavin, Alyssa                   4) Vicente, Leanne                
  8 South Brunswick  'A'                               24:54.69  
     1) Mateescu, Niky                  2) Tran, Kristin                  
     3) Boyle, Jenna                    4) Thomas, Charlotte              
  9 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                           25:37.17  
     1) Stelmaski, Emily                2) Klekotka, Melanie              
     3) Weiss, Rachel                   4) Stilley, Kristen               
 10 Pinelands Regional  'A'                            26:39.97  
     1) Anderson, Amanda                2) Tallman, Lindsey               
     3) Truitt, Hannah                  4) Scott, Heather                 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Manalapan High Shcool  'A'                          4:21.33   1 
     1) McNamara, Allison               2) Manahan, Mary Grace            
     3) Traina, Catherine               4) Lauletti, Cassie               
  2 Edison HS  'A'                                      4:24.21   1 
     1) Searcy, Melirah                 2) Butler, Tatyana                
     3) Appia, Clara                    4) Lubonski, Kayla                
  3 Monsignor Donovan High School  'A'                  4:24.70   1 
     1) Harrison, Alexis                2) Filipaviciute, Lukrecija       
     3) Maguire, Jessica                4) Dabrowski, Pauline             
  4 Southern Regional  'A'                              4:33.47   1 
     1) Knight, Elissa                  2) Rodriguez, Samantha            
     3) Angellella, Brianna             4) Hammel, Melana                 
  5 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              4:44.04   2 
     1) Ezema, Ashley                   2) Krystek, Jessica               
     3) Skellington, Carlie             4) Woods, Taylor                  
  6 Colts Neck  'B'                                    x4:50.35   3 
     1) Hsu, Joanna                     2) Burke, Emily                   
     3) Mc Donough, Kerrri              4) Tringali, Gianna               
  7 Toms River High School North  'A'                   4:51.45   2 
     1) Gerew, Christina                2) Honhn, Allison                 
     3) Petruski, Johanna               4) Paret, Christina               
  8 Toms River High School South  'A'                   4:57.78   3 
     1) Achurra, Carolyn                2) Graziosi, Alexandria           
     3) Wynn, Brianna                   4) Rosario, Elizabeth             
  9 Middletown South  'A'                               4:58.69   1 
     1) Keenan, Lauren                  2) Spence, Lindsey                
     3) Henry, Katie                    4) Condello, Cassia               
 10 Monsignor Donovan High School  'B'                 x5:07.35   4 
 11 Middletown South  'B'                              x5:13.01   3 
 12 Hunterdon Central  'B'                             x5:15.93   4 
 13 Pinelands Regional  'A'                             5:18.94   3 
 14 Lenape  'A'                                         5:27.54   4 
 15 Lenape  'B'                                        x5:42.71   4 
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                           12:41.34  
     1) Curet, Jazmin                   2) Rogers, Chanel                 
     3) Collimore, Ashley               4) Dubrow, Jenna                  
  2 Southern Regional  'A'                             12:45.48  
     1) Heussner, Rachel                2) Simmons, Michele               
     3) Knight, Elissa                  4) Smith, Jillian                 
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                           12:45.76  
     1) DiPietrantonio, Montana         2) Ardire, Julianna               
     3) Kelly, Courtney                 4) Bischof, Holly                 
  4 Middletown South  'A'                              12:54.09  
  5 Edison HS  'A'                                     12:54.27  
     1) Lubonski, Kayla                 2) Appia, Clara                   
     3) Searcy, Melirah                 4) Arora, Ginna                   
  6 Toms River High School South  'A'                  13:03.57  
     1) Applegate, Molly                2) Wardle, Elly                   
     3) Achurra, Carolyn                4) MacIntosh, Maureen             
  7 Saint Rose  'A'                                    13:16.80  
     1) D'Alonzo, Felicia               2) Fabio, Kathleen                
     3) Sheprow, Elizabeth              4) Forlenza, Suzanne              
  8 Southern Regional  'B'                            x13:31.72  
     1) Muraczewski, Courtney           2) Hammel, Melana                 
     3) Neustadt, Hannah                4) Smolyn, Danielle               
  9 Toms River High School North  'A'                  13:33.09  
     1) Lewkowicz, Jeanne               2) O'Halloran, Karah              
     3) Potter, Lisa                    4) Baker, Allison                 
 10 South Brunswick  'A'                               13:45.95  
     1) Del Piano, Cayla                2) Madden, Taiyana                
     3) Trill, Carly                    4) Lane, Emily                    
 11 Lenape  'A'                                        13:52.32  
     1) Jelks, Kiara                    2) Boatwright, Chelsea            
     3) Kopec, Olivia                   4) Henry, Meghan                  
 12 Manalapan High Shcool  'A'                         13:56.75  
     1) Scotto, Allyssa                 2) Rubino, Jessica                
     3) Blume, Alexa                    4) Lauletti, Cassie               
 13 Sayreville War Memorial HS  'A'                    14:06.50  
     1) Castellito, Rachel              2) Coleman, Keisha                
     3) ViRA, Deirdre                   4) Frontera, Janice               
 14 Jackson Memorial HS  'B'                          x14:22.68  
     1) Carlton, Alivia                 2) Myhal, Emily                   
     3) Jean-Louis, Gabrielle           4) Britton, Danielle              
 15 Lenape  'B'                                       x14:38.86  
     1) Vicente, Leanne                 2) Johnson, Theresa               
     3) McGrogan, Jenn                  4) Campell, Kiersten              
 16 Colts Neck  'A'                                    14:41.58  
     1) O'Dowd, Megan                   2) Ivanicki, Rachel               
     3) Renna, Brianna                  4) Morris, Gwendolyn              
 17 Hunterdon Central  'A'                             15:11.08  
     1) Yanas, Amber                    2) Anderson, Stefanie             
     3) Madorma, Gina                   4) Zullo, Courtney                
 18 South Brunswick  'B'                              x15:14.11  
     1) Kilcoyne, Rebecca               2) Vetter, Stephanie              
     3) Hussey, Megan                   4) Zhang, Christina               
 19 Sayreville War Memorial HS  'B'                   x16:36.46  
     1) Lopez, Melanie                  2) Pentek, Keri                   
     3) Hartman, Francisca              4) Aly, Mai                       
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southern Regional  'A'                              1:05.99   1 
     1) Ohlson, Dana                    2) Demarco, Anna                  
     3) Seddon, Christine               4) Rodriguez, Samantha            
  2 South Brunswick  'A'                                1:08.49   1 
     1) O'Laughlin, Jennifer            2) Calderone, Laura               
     3) Baker, Janae                    4) Johnson, Rachel                
  3 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                            1:12.30   2 
     1) Rogers, Chanel                  2) Taruc, Christine               
     3) Alchevsky, Alexa                4) Bass, Amanda                   
  4 Toms River High School North  'A'                   1:13.73   2 
     1) bryd, tiffany                   2) Weiss, Leah                    
     3) Hansson, Tyanna                 4) Schweiger, Dana                
  5 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              1:14.18   2 
     1) Feindt, Anna Meh                2) Pizzuto, Emily                 
     3) Davison, Andrea                 4) Mausser, Emilie                
  6 Manalapan High Shcool  'A'                          1:15.13   4 
     1) Flores, Demi                    2) Grigaliunaite, Lina            
     3) Mironovich, Kimberly            4) White, Courtney                
  7 Middletown South  'A'                               1:15.50   1 
     1) Gambino, Jill                   2) Nilson, Hope                   
     3) McAlary, Becky                  4) Henry, Katie                   
  8 Monsignor Donovan High School  'A'                  1:22.67   3 
     1) Dabrowski, Claudia              2) Testa, Claire                  
     3) Lebel, Carly                    4) Nwana, Marielle                
  9 Toms River High School South  'A'                   1:24.15   4 
     1) Evans, Lisa                     2) Cairns, Cassandra              
     3) Wardle, Elly                    4) Thompson, Kelsey               
 10 Pinelands Regional  'A'                             1:25.58   3 
     1) Guedes, Adrianna                2) Loga, Ciara                    
     3) Volz, Samantha                  4) Henry, Jordan                  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Shaya             Lenape                 5-02.00    5   
  2 Evancho, Kelsey              Lenape                 5-00.00    5   
  2 Wardle, Elly                 Toms River South       5-00.00    0.16
  4 Harrison, Alexis             Mon Don                4-10.00    2   
  4 Feindt, Anna Meh             HunterdonCentral       4-10.00    0.16
  6 Sassman, Brooke              South Brunswick        4-08.50    4   
  7 Dragonetti, Nicola           Southern               4-08.25    3   
  8 Carr, Danielle               Manalapan              4-08.00    1   
  9 Angellella, Brooke           Southern               4-08.00    3   
  9 O'Laughlin, Jennifer         South Brunswick        4-08.00    4   
  9 Willie, Hunter               Toms River North       4-08.00    0.16
 12 Moffit, Emma                 Middletown South       4-06.00  
 12 Nwana, Marielle              Mon Don                4-06.00    2   
 12 bryd, tiffany                Toms River North       4-06.00    0.16
 12 White, Courtney              Manalapan              4-06.00    1   
 16 Woods, Taylor                HunterdonCentral       4-04.00    0.16
 17 Canning, Danielle            St. Rose               4-02.00  
 17 Miksic, Madeline             St. Rose               4-02.00  
 17 Morris, Trinity              Toms River South       4-02.00    0.16
 17 Williams, Morgan             Jackson Memorial       4-02.00  
 17 Myhal, Emily                 Jackson Memorial       4-02.00  
 -- Mehlman, Maddie              Middletown South            NH  
 -- Fennell, Brandis             Sayreville                  NH  
 -- Tartza, Brandie              Sayreville                  NH  
 -- Himmel, Jessica              South Brunswick             NH  
 -- Harkness, Kelly              South Brunswick             NH  
 
 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fineman, Dana                HunterdonCentral       9-06.00    5   
  2 Vaughan, Chelsea             Southern               9-00.00    4   
  3 Cleary, Samantha             HunterdonCentral       8-06.00    5   
  4 Morales, Cassie              Lenape                 7-06.00    3   
  4 Carbone, Lindsay             South Brunswick        7-06.00    2   
  4 Evancho, Kelsey              Lenape                 7-06.00    3   
  7 Del Piano, Lindsay           South Brunswick        7-00.00    2   
  7 Murdocca, Nicole             Mon Don                7-00.00  
  7 Willie, Hunter               Toms River North       7-00.00  
  7 Burns, Samantha              Southern               7-00.00    4   
 -- Marco, Jessica               Toms River South            NH  
 -- Cairns, Cassandra            Toms River South            NH  
 -- Stevens, Amy                 Middletown South            NH  
 -- Grillon, Amanda              Middletown South            NH  
 -- Asta, Marisa                 Jackson Memorial           XNH  
 -- Kalash, Jennifer             Jackson Memorial           XNH  
 -- orlich, savannah             Toms River North           XNH  
 -- zollner, sarah               Toms River North           XNH  
 -- Stinson, Jenna               Mon Don                     NH  
 -- Dabrowski, Claudia           Mon Don                    XNH  
 -- Schweiger, Dana              Toms River North            NH  
 -- Wilk, Katherine              Colts Neck                  NH  
 -- Shapiro, Heather             Colts Neck                  NH  
 -- Testa, Claire                Mon Don                    XNH  
 -- Behre, Casey                 HunterdonCentral      X7-06.00  
 -- Hill, Keriann                HunterdonCentral      X7-06.00  
 
 
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Browne, Mariah               South Brunswick       16-06.75    4   
  2 Ohlson, Dana                 Southern              16-02.25    5   
  3 Wilkerson, Shaya             Lenape                16-00.00    3   
  4 Osadacz, Samantha            Jackson Memorial      15-06.25    2   
  5 Weil, Lindsey                Middletown South      15-02.25    0.50
  6 Kleber, Maggie               Southern              15-00.00    5   
  7 Thompson, Evann              Lenape                14-10.25    3   
  8 Weeks, Katie                 Mon Don               14-07.50  
  9 Tartza, Brandie              Sayreville            14-06.50    1   
 10 Lekht, Julia                 South Brunswick       14-03.75    4   
 11 Hoffman, Meredith            St. Rose              13-11.75  
 11 Chin, Marissa                Jackson Memorial      13-11.75    2   
 13 Edwards, Amber               Sayreville            13-04.00    1   
 14 Davis, Maggie                HunterdonCentral      12-06.75  
 14 Evans, Grace                 Toms River South      12-06.75  
 16 Kondilas, Kristina           Manalapan             12-05.50  
 17 Condello, Cassia             Middletown South      12-04.75    0.50
 18 Hapshy, Vera                 Manalapan             12-04.00  
 19 Michels, Victoria            HunterdonCentral      12-03.25  
 20 Fabio, Kathleen              St. Rose              12-02.00  
 21 Thompson, Kelsey             Toms River South      11-06.00  
 -- Flores, Shadia               HunterdonCentral           XND  
 -- Carr, Danielle               Manalapan                  XND  
 -- Lebel, Carly                 Mon Don                     ND  
 -- Ritchie, Jenna               Southern             X14-09.25  
 -- Burns, Samantha              Southern             X14-02.75  
 -- Resnick, Danielle            South Brunswick      X14-02.00  
 -- Carbone, Lindsay             South Brunswick      X13-11.25  
 -- Debaro, Jenna                Mon Don              X13-01.50  
 -- Filipaviciute, Lukrecija     Mon Don              X12-09.25  
 -- Behre, Casey                 HunterdonCentral     X12-06.50  
 -- Rubino, Jessica              Manalapan            X12-04.25
 
  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Browne, Mariah               South Brunswick       34-06.50    5   
  2 Ohlson, Dana                 Southern              34-01.00    4   
  3 Osadacz, Samantha            Jackson Memorial      33-02.00    1   
  4 Lebel, Carly                 Mon Don               33-01.50    3   
  5 O'Laughlin, Jennifer         South Brunswick       33-01.00    5   
  6 Rodriguez, Samantha          Southern              32-00.00    4   
  6 Tartza, Brandie              Sayreville            32-00.00    2   
  8 Schweiger, Dana              Toms River North      31-10.00    0.50
  9 Edwards, Amber               Sayreville            30-06.50    2   
 10 Gerew, Christina             Toms River North      30-05.00    0.50
 11 Weeks, Katie                 Mon Don               30-04.50    3   
 12 Kondilas, Kristina           Manalapan             29-10.00  
 13 Evans, Lisa                  Toms River South      29-08.50  
 14 Evans, Grace                 Toms River South      29-05.50  
 15 Bondi, Ryane                 Jackson Memorial      29-03.50    1   
 16 Condello, Cassia             Middletown South      28-08.50  
 17 Condello, Alexa              Middletown South      28-04.00  
 18 Michels, Victoria            HunterdonCentral      27-04.50  
 19 Davis, Maggie                HunterdonCentral      26-07.50  
 20 Hapshy, Vera                 Manalapan             26-05.00  
 -- Campbell, Advia              Lenape                      ND  
 -- Evancho, Kelsey              Lenape                      ND  
 -- Kleber, Maggie               Southern             X32-01.00  
 -- Dragonetti, Nicola           Southern             X31-02.00  
 -- Lekht, Julia                 South Brunswick      X30-10.75  
 -- Feindt, Anna Meh             HunterdonCentral     X30-00.50  
 -- Carbone, Lindsay             South Brunswick      X29-03.00  
 -- bryd, tiffany                Toms River North     X28-10.00  
 -- Marques, Paula               Sayreville           X28-05.50  
 -- Herbert, Simone              Sayreville           X27-03.00  
 -- Lewkowicz, Jeanne            Toms River North     X27-01.50  
 -- Hill, Keriann                HunterdonCentral     X26-02.00  
 
 
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alfaro, Kimberly             Toms River South      37-09.00    5   
  2 Donahue, Alexandra           St. Rose              34-05.50    1.50
  3 Brown, Amber                 South Brunswick       32-08.00    4   
  4 Lindenbaum, Alyssa           Mon Don               32-00.00    0.50
  5 Okieme, Tiffany              Middletown South      31-08.00  
  6 Kennard, Karly               Southern              31-05.25    3   
  7 Carballo, Chelsea            Toms River South      30-11.00    5   
  8 Schwartz, Nicloe             Toms River North      30-10.00    1.50
  8 Hall, Chloe                  South Brunswick       30-10.00    4   
 10 Wagner, Sara                 Toms River North      30-03.50    1.50
 11 Marchal, Briannaf            Southern              30-01.00    3   
 12 Henry, Leah                  Pinelands             29-04.25  
 13 Morlando, Maria              HunterdonCentral      29-02.00  
 14 Palmer, Megan                Manalapan             28-10.00  
 15 Foglio, Brittany             Jackson Memorial      28-07.50  
 16 Maxwell, Nikki               Mon Don               28-01.00    0.50
 17 Williams, Jocelyn            Jackson Memorial      28-00.00  
 18 Pringle, Ciane               Lenape                27-11.00  
 19 Wilk, Katherine              Colts Neck            27-07.00  
 20 Obeng, Cadienne              Manalapan             27-03.00  
 21 Havey, Dawn                  Colts Neck            27-02.50  
 22 Stinson, Jenna               Mon Don               26-11.00  
 23 Saintil, Sarah               St. Rose              26-08.00    1.50
 23 Smith, Nia                   HunterdonCentral      26-08.00  
 25 Wenzel, Coran                Pinelands             26-06.00  
 26 Thompson, Samantha           Sayreville            25-05.00  
 27 Marie, Alyssa                Middletown South      25-03.00  
 28 Pruszkowski, Jane            Sayreville            22-07.00  
 -- Pirrera, Kristen             Toms River North     X31-06.00  
 -- Doyle, Alexandra             Colts Neck           X29-01.00  
 -- McFarlane, Alyssa            South Brunswick      X28-07.00  
 -- Wilkoski, Oliva              Toms River North     X27-03.00  
 -- Chambers, Renee              Southern             X26-08.50  
 -- Arfuso, Melanie              Jackson Memorial     X26-08.50  
 -- Ferringo, Erika              Southern             X25-11.00  
 -- VanExter, Lauren             Middletown South     X25-10.00  
 -- Winn, Lizzie                 Mon Don              X25-05.50  
 -- Jamison, Kelly               Jackson Memorial     X25-01.50  
 -- Kim, Sharon                  Middletown South     X25-00.00  
 -- Childress, Cherise           Edison               X24-11.00  
 -- Elam, Morgan                 Lenape               X24-05.25  
 -- Nelson, Kayla                South Brunswick      X24-04.50  
 -- Genke, Anna                  Colts Neck           X23-11.00  
 -- Hanharuk, Rachel             Pinelands            X23-07.75  
 -- Bloyd, Megan                 HunterdonCentral     X23-06.50  
 -- Ott, Jenna                   Mon Don              X23-05.00  
 -- Gulama, Naomi                Edison               X23-01.00  
 -- Morris, Trinity              Toms River South     X23-00.50  
 -- Mohammad, Anna               Manalapan            X22-10.00  
 -- Raykovitz, Claire            HunterdonCentral     X22-02.00  
 -- Rotsma, Lindsay              Toms River South     X21-10.00  
 -- Begley, Megan                Lenape               X21-06.50  
 -- Wenzel, Catelyn              Pinelands            X21-02.25  
 -- Gutridge, Tajane             Manalapan            X21-00.00
 
  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alfaro, Kimberly             Toms River South        119-11    5   
  2 Hall, Chloe                  South Brunswick         117-02    4   
  3 Carballo, Chelsea            Toms River South        114-11    5   
  4 Marchal, Briannaf            Southern                112-00    3   
  5 Donahue, Alexandra           St. Rose                110-08  
  6 Schwartz, Nicloe             Toms River North        105-06    2   
  7 Arfuso, Melanie              Jackson Memorial        105-02    1   
  8 Palmer, Megan                Manalapan               103-06  
  9 Stinsman, Samantha           Lenape                  102-07    0.50
 10 Brown, Amber                 South Brunswick          99-04    4   
 11 Kennard, Karly               Southern                 98-04    3   
 11 Wilk, Katherine              Colts Neck               98-04  
 13 Pirrera, Kristen             Toms River North         98-01    2   
 13 Montagne, Tiffany            Jackson Memorial         98-01    1   
 15 Pringle, Ciane               Lenape                   93-08    0.50
 16 Wenzel, Catelyn              Pinelands                93-00  
 17 Morlando, Maria              HunterdonCentral         87-06  
 18 Doyle, Alexandra             Colts Neck               86-01  
 19 Marie, Alyssa                Middletown South         85-08  
 20 Mahoney, Morgan              Manalapan                81-02  
 21 Winn, Lizzie                 Mon Don                  80-04  
 22 Hoffnagle, Chelsea           Mon Don                  78-05  
 23 Tourikian, Danielle          Edison                   70-06  
 24 Pruszkowski, Jane            Sayreville               67-02  
 25 Reimann, Gabrielle           Middletown South         63-05  
 26 Cassiere, Gabrielle          Sayreville               62-00  
 27 Childress, Cherise           Edison                   59-05  
 28 Saintil, Sarah               St. Rose                 57-08  
 29 Bloyd, Megan                 HunterdonCentral         56-11  
 -- Apostle, Mia                 Colts Neck                 XND  
 -- Herbert, Simone              Sayreville                 XND  
 -- Henry, Jordan                Pinelands                   ND  
 -- Williams, Jocelyn            Jackson Memorial       X107-00  
 -- Wagner, Sara                 Toms River North        X91-00  
 -- Saez, Brittany               Toms River South        X89-06  
 -- Ferringo, Erika              Southern                X83-05  
 -- Hill, Luisa                  South Brunswick         X76-09  
 -- Havey, Dawn                  Colts Neck              X76-01  
 -- Rossi, Devyn                 Manalapan               X75-10  
 -- Thompson, Samantha           Sayreville              X74-08  
 -- McFarlane, Alyssa            South Brunswick         X74-08  
 -- Foglio, Brittany             Jackson Memorial        X74-05  
 -- Wilkoski, Oliva              Toms River North        X73-06  
 -- Okieme, Tiffany              Middletown South        X72-10  
 -- Maglio, Brianna              Southern                X72-00  
 -- Smith, Nia                   HunterdonCentral        X70-09  
 -- Segovia, Sarah               Middletown South        X69-09  
 -- Begley, Megan                Lenape                  X69-02  
 -- Weeks, Katie                 Mon Don                 X69-01  
 -- Elam, Morgan                 Lenape                  X68-04  
 -- Cohalan, Jamie               Pinelands               X66-10  
 -- Stoya, Casey                 Manalapan               X66-06  
 -- Genke, Anna                  Colts Neck              X66-03  
 -- Eiserle, Christine           Mon Don                 X63-07  
 -- Raykovitz, Claire            HunterdonCentral        X58-03  
 -- King, Kristina               Toms River South        X54-03  
 -- Santiago, Jenna              Pinelands               X51-06  
 -- Gerbino, Elizabeth           Colts Neck              X40-05 
 
 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manson, Sam                  Wall                    108-05    5   
  2 Wilk, Katherine              Colts Neck              105-00    3   
  3 Gambino, Jill                Middletown South         97-10    1   
  4 Donahue, Alexandra           St. Rose                 95-00  
  5 Kaszuba, Maggie              Southern                 94-11    4   
  6 Cassiere, Gabrielle          Sayreville               93-10  
  7 Wenzel, Coran                Pinelands                92-10  
  8 Angellella, Brooke           Southern                 91-04    4   
  9 Eiserle, Christine           Mon Don                  91-01    0.50
 10 Tourikian, Danielle          Edison                   89-11  
 11 Newman, Stephanie            Toms River North         89-05    2   
 12 Pirrera, Kristen             Toms River North         86-04    2   
 13 Foglio, Brittany             Jackson Memorial         84-09  
 14 Uhl, Ashleigh                Jackson Memorial         84-04  
 15 Mitchell, Mady               Wall                     84-01    5   
 16 McFarlane, Alyssa            South Brunswick          83-00  
 17 Klein, Ashley                Manalapan                82-05  
 18 Stinsman, Samantha           Lenape                   82-04  
 19 Hoffnagle, Chelsea           Mon Don                  81-03    0.50
 20 Strickland, Kiya             South Brunswick          80-07  
 21 Hofmann, Sara                Lenape                   79-07  
 22 Krystek, Jessica             HunterdonCentral         78-00  
 23 Bloyd, Megan                 HunterdonCentral         77-01  
 24 Mahoney, Morgan              Manalapan                76-05  
 25 Reimann, Gabrielle           Middletown South         76-04    1   
 26 Daniels, Jessica             Edison                   75-09  
 27 Ivanicki, Rachel             Colts Neck               74-11    3   
 28 Derby, Courtney              Toms River South         70-01  
 29 Wenzel, Catelyn              Pinelands                61-00  
 30 Beattie, Rose                St. Rose                 53-00  
 31 Pruszkowski, Jane            Sayreville               51-04  
 32 Saez, Brittany               Toms River South         43-06  
 -- Schwartz, Nicloe             Toms River North        X73-00  
 -- Doyle, Jill                  Middletown South        X72-03  
 -- Hall, Chloe                  South Brunswick         X72-01  
 -- Tzap, Natalie                Lenape                  X70-06  
 -- Hudson, Kara                 Edison                  X70-02  
 -- Plummer, Kylie               South Brunswick         X69-09  
 -- Smith, Nia                   HunterdonCentral        X67-06  
 -- Wajda, Anna                  Middletown South        X67-06  
 -- Dudley, Katheryn             HunterdonCentral        X65-05  
 -- Villavicencio, Stephanie     Edison                  X64-07  
 -- Leung, Danielle              Middletown South        X62-10  
 -- Mohammad, Anna               Manalapan               X62-06  
 -- Halford, Sierra              Pinelands               X57-02  
 -- Thompson, Jill               Lenape                  X54-05  
 -- Brown, Armani                Toms River South        X53-05  
 -- Genke, Anna                  Colts Neck              X50-08  
 -- redwine, aubrie              Toms River North        X48-10  
 -- Hanharuk, Rachel             Pinelands               X48-04  
 -- Derby, Ashley                Toms River South        X42-10  
 -- McNamara, Allison            Manalapan               X38-09 
 

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Serge, Frankie               South Brunswick          58.73   1   2.66
  2 Wasilov, Nick                Lawrenceville            59.61   1   3.33
  3 Temple, Michael              Lawrenceville            59.71   1   3.33
  4 Whitehead, Gabe              Wall                     59.83   4 
  5 Webster, Kyle                Lawrenceville            59.90   1   3.33
  6 Forthun, Derek               South Brunswick        1:01.42   1   2.66
  7 Fairman, Tyrin               South Brunswick        1:01.70   1   2.66
  8 Merkert, John                Lenape                 1:01.99   2   1.33
  9 Wolferz, Richard             North Hunterdon        1:02.42   2   2   
 10 Schoch, Kyle                 North Hunterdon        1:03.06   2   2   
 11 Varvaro, Marc                Toms River East        1:03.49   4   0.66
 12 Jelks, Kuron                 Lenape                 1:04.30   2   1.33
 13 Ellis, Jake                  Colts Neck             1:05.05   3   0.33
 14 Tweer, Robert                Toms River East        1:05.71   4   0.66
 15 Stouber, John                Colts Neck             1:06.62   3   0.33
 16 Velasquez, Fernando          Pinelands              1:08.67   3 
 17 Williams, Michael            Lenape                 1:09.91   2   1.33
 18 MacPhee, Daniel              Pinelands              1:10.28   3 
 19 Kleinhaus, Jeffrey           Colts Neck             1:10.34   3   0.33
 20 Twilbill, Nicholas           Toms River East        1:10.56   4   0.66
 21 Serian, John                 North Hunterdon        1:10.68   2   2   
 22 Greco, Michael               South Brunswick        1:12.38   5 
 23 Singh, Jaspreet              South Brunswick        1:14.84   5 
 24 Boag, James                  Wall                   1:16.17   4 
 25 Weiss, Fred                  Wall                   1:16.26   4 
 26 Pee, Derrick                 South Brunswick        1:19.12   5 
 27 Hebert, Dan                  Pinelands              1:20.16   3
 
 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 The Lawrenceville School  'A'                         44.12   1  10   
     1) Webster, Kyle                   2) Batiz, Devon                   
     3) Diamantoni, Nick                4) Hayes, Lamar                   
  2 Sayreville War Memorial HS  'A'                       44.65   1   8   
     1) Eze, Olisa                      2) Ishola, Olateju                
     3) Eze, Emeka                      4) Saxon, Daniel                  
  3 Manalapan High Shcool  'A'                            45.50   1   6   
     1) Witter, Larren                  2) Menza, Athony                  
     3) McPhereson, Alex                4) Hodge-Grant, Reggie            
  4 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                              46.06   1   4   
     1) DeCesare, Cole                  2) Forbes, Faysal                 
     3) Rogers, Mike                    4) Thomas, Johntel                
  5 Lenape  'A'                                           47.42   1   2   
     1) Earl, Ta'ronn                   2) Herman, Bobby                  
     3) Penny, Dallas                   4) Crudup, Zakee                  
  6 South Brunswick  'A'                                  47.68   2   1   
     1) Gaines, Lamar                   2) Funchess, Hassan               
     3) Nalmada, Rohit                  4) Lim, Chris                     
  7 Toms River High School East  'A'                      48.85   2 
     1) Defeis, Andrew                  2) Diaz, Jose                     
     3) Kennedy, Devin                  4) Guarini, Matthew               
  8 Jackson Memorial HS  'B'                             x49.29   2 
  9 Saint Rose  'A'                                       49.43   1 
     1) Chinery, Thomas                 2) Verga, Michael                 
     3) Gleason, Kevin                  4) Petillo, Taylor                
 10 Colts Neck  'A'                                       51.03   2 
     1) Kleinberg, Jared                2) Keusch, Brian                  
     3) Gerber, Lawrence                4) Olivari, Matthew               
 11 South Brunswick  'B'                                 x51.15   3 
 12 Pinelands Regional  'A'                               52.04   3 
 13 Wall Township HS  'A'                                 52.69   2 
 14 Wall Township HS  'B'                                x54.60   3 
 15 Toms River High School East  'B'                     x54.84   3 
 16 Colts Neck  'B'                                      x56.47   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 The Lawrenceville School  'A'                       1:31.89   1 
     1) Kerr, Charlie                   2) Hayes, Lamar                   
     3) Batiz, Devon                    4) Diamantoni, Nick               
  2 Sayreville War Memorial HS  'A'                     1:33.59   1 
     1) Eze, Olisa                      2) Saxon, Daniel                  
     3) Ishola, Olateju                 4) Eze, Emeka                     
  3 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                            1:34.98   1 
     1) Forbes, Faysal                  2) Rogers, Mike                   
     3) DeCesare, Cole                  4) Thomas, Johntel                
  4 Lenape  'A'                                         1:37.31   2 
     1) Earl, Ta'ronn                   2) Crudup, Zakee                  
     3) Herman, Bobby                   4) Penny, Dallas                  
  5 The Lawrenceville School  'B'                      x1:38.98   2 
     1) Otis, Randall                   2) Smith, Sinjihn                 
     3) Wojciechowicz, Matthew          4) Hollis, Myles                  
  6 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                    1:39.05   2 
     1) Goldman, Derek                  2) Ortiz, Nelson                  
     3) Schoch, Kyle                    4) Serian, John                   
  7 Toms River High School East  'A'                    1:39.72   1 
     1) Defeis, Andrew                  2) Bengali, Shawn                 
     3) Kennedy, Devin                  4) Guarini, Matthew               
  8 Manalapan High Shcool  'A'                          1:40.98   1 
     1) Scafidi, Ryan                   2) Simonetti, Steven              
     3) Witter, Larren                  4) Mironovich, Rob                
  9 Colts Neck  'B'                                    x1:42.56   3 
 10 Manalapan High Shcool  'B'                         x1:43.48   2 
 11 Pinelands Regional  'A'                             1:45.88   2 
 12 Jackson Memorial HS  'B'                           x1:46.11   1 
     1) Alvarez, Chris                  2) Claudio, Nick                  
     3) Sims, Chris                     4) Patel, Vicky                   
 13 Colts Neck  'A'                                     1:47.01   2 
 14 South Brunswick  'A'                                1:49.14   3 
 15 Toms River High School East  'B'                   x1:51.10   3 
 16 South Brunswick  'B'                               x1:54.13   4 
 17 Southern Regional  'A'                              1:59.57   4 
 18 Southern Regional  'B'                             x2:12.59   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                    3:38.70  
     1) Kelly, Evan                     2) Franc, Connor                  
     3) Tepper, Steven                  4) Schoch, Kyle                   
  2 Toms River High School East  'A'                    3:51.67  
     1) Geiger, Tristan                 2) Conrell, Evan                  
  3 Colts Neck  'A'                                     4:08.04  
     1) Cutrupi, Jonathan               2) Enzerillo, Richard             
     3) Palmieri, Ben                   4) Sobieski, James                
  4 Pinelands Regional  'A'                             4:11.29  
     1) Hoffman, William                2) MacPhee, Daniel                
     3) MacPhee, Matthew                4) Velasquez, Fernando            
  5 Colts Neck  'B'                                    x4:13.61  
     1) Frukutman, Larry                2) Richey, Alex                   
     3) Pari, Matt                      4) Twynam, Joseph                 
  6 Southern Regional  'B'                             x4:40.28  
     1) Cofini, Greg                    2) Keple, Matt                    
     3) McHugh, Ryan                    4) Wright, Zach                   
  7 Southern Regional  'A'                              5:04.54  
     1) Bsatos, Anthony                 2) Delligatti, Devin              
     3) Nocco, Nick                     4) Pisiani, Matt                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freehold Township High School  'A'                  8:12.45  
     1) Huggins-Filozof, Keenan         2) Chalnick, George               
     3) Huggins-Filozof, Graham         4) Faith, James                   
  2 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                    8:18.67  
     1) Kelly, Evan                     2) McDonald, Matthew              
     3) Franc, Connor                   4) Montgomery, William            
  3 Southern Regional  'A'                              8:23.29  
     1) Gonzalez, Daniel                2) Iacovelli, Jarred              
     3) Skeie, Brandon                  4) Dragonetti, Eric               
  4 Saint Rose  'A'                                     8:41.21  
     1) Lustig, Alex                    2) Wheat, Sean                    
     3) Myles, Christopher              4) Richmond, Colin                
  5 The Lawrenceville School  'A'                       8:47.18  
     1) Barnswell, Evan                 2) Jones, Joel                    
     3) Rajakannan, Raman               4) Ferguson, Duke                 
  6 South Brunswick  'A'                                8:59.65  
     1) Krier, Steven                   2) Ragany, Stephen                
     3) Barrood, Chris                  4) Blackburn, Tyler               
  7 Colts Neck  'A'                                     9:09.71  
     1) Chehanske, Colin                2) Leder, Riley                   
     3) Simon, Adam                     4) Rubin, Jason                   
  8 South Brunswick  'B'                               x9:10.69  
     1) Gangasani, Abhinav              2) Laserna, Aaron                 
     3) Kommajesula, Ashwin             4) Dempsey, Brendan               
  9 Wall Township HS  'A'                               9:20.87  
 10 Toms River High School East  'A'                    9:21.96  
 11 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                            9:22.75  
     1) Meyer, Ben                      2) Jackson, Maurice               
     3) Johnson, Trevor                 4) O'Brien, Thomas                
 12 Colts Neck  'B'                                    x9:43.59  
 13 Southern Regional  'B'                             x9:46.15  
 14 Colts Neck  'C'                                   x10:19.02  
 15 Manalapan High Shcool  'A'                         10:24.97  
 16 Jackson Memorial HS  'B'                          x10:29.89  
 17 Manalapan High Shcool  'B'                        x10:35.52  
 18 Colts Neck  'D'                                   x10:36.31  
 19 Toms River High School East  'B'                  x10:36.96  
 20 Wall Township HS  'B'                             x11:27.35  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                        19:07.44  
     1) Mulroy, Sean                    2) Quimby, David                  
     3) Dennis, Anthony                 4) Holloway, Corey                
  2 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                   19:15.56  
     1) McDonald, Matthew               2) Folsom, David                  
     3) Mugavero, David                 4) Sergison, Matthew              
  3 The Lawrenceville School  'A'                      19:51.11  
     1) Barnswell, Evan                 2) Blackman, David                
     3) Daniels, Robert                 4) Temple, Michael                
  4 South Brunswick  'A'                               20:04.20  
     1) Goel, Ishaan                    2) Weinrich, Alex                 
     3) Safi, Shahzaib                  4) DeFroscia, Phil                
  5 Southern Regional  'A'                             20:37.45  
     1) Mardirosian, Nick               2) Gifford, Troy                  
     3) Johnson, Alex                   4) Cullen, Kyle                   
  6 Toms River High School East  'A'                   21:11.64  
     1) Gordon, Ryan                    2) Mcdude, Conor                  
     3) Dehl, Zacherym                  4) Clauss, Chris                  
  7 Pinelands Regional  'A'                            23:19.82  
     1) Bartlett, Jacob                 2) Doll, Jeremy                   
     3) Palandro, Anthony               4) Boyd, Lucas                    
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Brunswick  'B'                               x3:44.21   1 
     1) Ashie, Kotey                    2) Fairman, Tyrin                 
     3) Davis, Kaseem                   4) Eder, Matt                     
  2 The Lawrenceville School  'A'                       3:46.43   1 
     1) Batiz, Devon                    2) Otis, Randall                  
     3) Doll, Bobby                     4) Chuckran, Chris                
  3 Manalapan High Shcool  'A'                          3:50.20   1 
     1) Scafidi, Ryan                   2) Menza, Athony                  
     3) Hodge-Grant, Reggie             4) Colen, Chris                   
  4 Colts Neck  'A'                                     3:50.30   1 
     1) Tepperman, Matthew              2) Boguslavsky, Vlad              
     3) Villafane, Alex                 4) O'Dowd, Michael                
  5 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                    4:01.72   2 
     1) Greco, Frank                    2) Ortiz, Nelson                  
     3) Procopio, Patrick               4) Thakker, Milan                 
  6 South Brunswick  'A'                                4:02.29   1 
     1) Ziab, Mohammad                  2) Gaines, Lamar                  
     3) Nalmada, Rohit                  4) Weber, Michael                 
  7 Lenape  'A'                                         4:02.52   2 
  8 Saint Rose  'A'                                     4:18.66   2 
  9 Southern Regional  'B'                             x4:30.84   3 
 10 Pinelands Regional  'A'                             4:35.16   3 
 11 Southern Regional  'A'                              4:59.38   3 
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 The Lawrenceville School  'A'                      10:59.47  
     1) Daniels, Robert                 2) Temple, Michael                
     3) Rajakannan, Raman               4) Blackman, David                
  2 Colts Neck  'A'                                    11:00.76  
     1) Leder, Riley                    2) Boguslavsky, Vlad              
     3) Chehanske, Colin                4) O'Dowd, Michael                
  3 Toms River High School East  'A'                   11:09.03  
     1) Rosmiller, Christopher          2) Keghilian, Chris               
     3) Geiger, Tristan                 4) Conrell, Evan                  
  4 South Brunswick  'A'                               11:13.45  
     1) Weber, Michael                  2) Davis, Kaseem                  
     3) Ashie, Kotey                    4) Eder, Matt                     
  5 South Brunswick  'B'                              x11:31.96  
     1) Blackburn, Tyler                2) Tisdale, Juwan                 
     3) Ziab, Mohammad                  4) Pee, Derrick                   
  6 Colts Neck  'B'                                   x11:39.00  
     1) Simon, Adam                     2) Villafane, Alex                
     3) LoPresti, Chris                 4) Stouber, John                  
  7 Lenape  'A'                                        11:43.91  
     1) Dannenfelser, Mike              2) Welcome, Anias                 
     3) Mulroy, Sean                    4) Cox, Marquis                   
  8 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                   11:51.64  
     1) Folsom, David                   2) Tepper, Steven                 
     3) Greco, Frank                    4) Carosi, Andrew                 
  9 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                           12:04.49  
     1) Meyer, Ben                      2) Jackson, Maurice               
     3) Johnson, Trevor                 4) O'Brien, Thomas                
 10 The Lawrenceville School  'B'                     x12:08.89  
     1) Chuckran, Chris                 2) Doll, Bobby                    
     3) Islam, Nyall                    4) Jones, Joel                    
 11 Manalapan High Shcool  'A'                         12:12.44  
     1) Langford, Sean                  2) Eleftheriou, Alex              
     3) Lakdawala, Neil                 4) Dunsheath, Brian               
 12 Southern Regional  'A'                             12:16.89  
     1) Albono, Chris                   2) Raynor, Cody                   
     3) Keizer, Tim                     4) Limosnero, Alex                
 13 Jackson Memorial HS  'B'                          x13:01.59  
     1) Pizzaia, Brandon                2) Patel, Vicky                   
     3) Mautone, Sean                   4) Mautone, Brendan               
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 The Lawrenceville School  'A'                       1:01.84   1 
     1) Hollis, Myles                   2) Kerr, Charlie                  
     3) Webster, Kyle                   4) Smith, Sinjihn                 
  2 Lenape  'A'                                         1:13.14   2 
     1) Cucinotta, Tom                  2) Jelks, Kuron                   
     3) Williams, Michael               4) Taylor, Jordan                 
  3 Toms River High School East  'A'                    1:26.25   2 
     1) Diaz, Jose                      2) Harris, David                  
     3) Spalletta, Dominick             4) Tweer, Robert                  
 -- Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                DNF   1 
     1) Avino, Stephen                  2) Forbes, Faysal                 
     3) Poppe, Jason                    4) Williams, Ryan                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Elwood               Lawrenceville          5-10.00    5   
  1 Skelton, Nicholas            North Hunterdon        5-10.00    4   
  3 Hayes, Lewis                 Lawrenceville          5-08.00    5   
  3 Forthun, Derek               South Brunswick        5-08.00  
  3 Poppe, Jason                 Jackson Memorial       5-08.00    3   
  6 Cucinotta, Tom               Lenape                 5-06.00    2   
  7 Goldman, Derek               North Hunterdon        5-04.00    4   
  7 Bauman, Alex                 Lenape                 5-04.00    2   
  7 Suarez, Paul                 Pinelands              5-04.00  
  7 Avino, Stephen               Jackson Memorial       5-04.00    3   
 11 Sobieski, James              Colts Neck             5-02.00  
 -- Hebert, Dan                  Pinelands                   NH  
 -- Davis, Kaseem                South Brunswick             NH  
 -- Brown, Mike                  Colts Neck                  NH  
 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Potter, Ryan                 North Hunterdon       11-00.00    5   
  2 Adamcik, Erik                North Hunterdon       10-00.00    5   
 -- Bennett, Dylan               Southern                    NH  
 -- Giberson, UB                 Southern                    NH  
 -- Carbone, Nick                South Brunswick             NH  
 -- Forthun, Derek               South Brunswick             NH  
 -- Conforte, Frank              Colts Neck                 XNH  
 -- Lopresti, Matt               Colts Neck                 XNH  
 -- Keusch, Brian                Colts Neck                  NH  
 -- Olivari, Matthew             Colts Neck                  NH
 
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldman, Derek               North Hunterdon       20-02.25    3   
  2 Keghilian, Chris             Toms River East       19-11.00    2   
  3 Thomas, Johntel              Jackson Memorial      19-06.75    5   
  4 Forbes, Faysal               Jackson Memorial      19-00.25    5   
  5 Eze, Emeka                   Sayreville            18-11.75    4   
  6 Sanzo, Joseph                Pinelands             18-04.50  
  7 Chinery, Thomas              St. Rose              17-10.25    0.50
  8 Saxon, Daniel                Sayreville            17-09.75    4   
  9 Pitt, Jonathan               South Brunswick       17-05.25    1   
 10 Martinez, Dan                Manalapan             17-02.00  
 11 White, Kyle                  Southern              16-09.75  
 12 Gaines, Lamar                South Brunswick       16-09.50    1   
 13 Bauman, Alex                 Lenape                16-09.25  
 14 Friedlander, Morgan          Wall                  16-08.25  
 15 Nycz, Matthew                Southern              16-07.25  
 16 Salvo, Kellen                North Hunterdon       16-01.75    3   
 17 Culley, Ian                  St. Rose              16-00.75    0.50
 18 Kennedy, Devin               Toms River East       16-00.25    2   
 19 Cucinotta, Tom               Lenape                15-09.00  
 20 Brown, Mike                  Colts Neck            15-07.75  
 21 Simonetti, Steven            Manalapan             15-07.25  
 22 Pari, Matt                   Colts Neck            15-02.00  
 23 Steinhaur, Jonathan          Pinelands             14-05.00  
 24 Reid, James                  Wall                  13-07.75  
 -- Babin, Andrew                Jackson Memorial     X17-09.25  
 -- Guarini, Matthew             Toms River East      X16-08.00  
 -- Adams, Vyshohn               Jackson Memorial     X16-08.00  
 -- Kinsella, Peter              Wall                 X15-03.25  
 -- Diaz, Jose                   Toms River East      X14-10.25  
 -- Bruno, Chris                 Wall                 X12-02.50
 
  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eze, Emeka                   Sayreville            43-09.00    5   
  2 Goldman, Derek               North Hunterdon       41-01.50    2   
  2 Saxon, Daniel                Sayreville            41-01.50    5   
  4 Poppe, Jason                 Jackson Memorial      40-05.00    3   
  4 Pitt, Jonathan               South Brunswick       40-05.00    4   
  6 Forthun, Derek               South Brunswick       40-00.50    4   
  7 Babin, Andrew                Jackson Memorial      39-05.50    3   
  8 Otis, Randall                Lawrenceville         38-10.50    1   
  9 Taylor, Elwood               Lawrenceville         35-03.50    1   
 10 Salvo, Kellen                North Hunterdon       35-02.50    2   
 11 White, Kyle                  Southern              35-01.00    0.50
 12 Welcome, Anias               Lenape                34-04.00  
 12 Nycz, Matthew                Southern              34-04.00    0.50
 14 Cucinotta, Tom               Lenape                33-11.00  
 15 Studer, Justin               Pinelands             29-04.00  
 16 Kinsella, Peter              Wall                  29-01.50  
 17 Bruno, Chris                 Wall                  27-11.25  
 18 Suarez, Paul                 Pinelands              3-04.00  
 -- Adams, Vyshohn               Jackson Memorial     X36-08.50  
 -- Rogacki, Matt                Jackson Memorial     X34-06.00  
 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Padovano, Dominick           South Brunswick       50-04.50    5   
  2 Buffone, Tom                 Manalapan             47-07.50    4   
  3 Dickert, Adam                South Brunswick       43-10.00    5   
  4 Canavos, Nick                Lenape                42-07.00    2   
  5 O'Hara, Michael              North Hunterdon       41-09.50    1   
  6 Cook, Chris                  Lawrenceville         41-08.50    3   
  7 Lopez, Adam                  Lawrenceville         39-07.25    3   
  8 Kleinknecht, Kevin           Jackson Memorial      37-08.50    0.50
  9 Rogers, Brett                North Hunterdon       36-10.00    1   
 10 Perez, Fernando              Toms River East       36-09.50  
 11 Canfield, James              Lenape                36-05.00    2   
 12 Sylvester, Zach              Toms River East       36-03.75  
 13 McPhereson, Alex             Manalapan             36-02.50    4   
 14 Saker, Connor                Jackson Memorial      36-01.25    0.50
 15 Abramszck, Jordan            Colts Neck            35-03.00  
 16 Posch, Ray                   Southern              34-05.50  
 17 Reid, James                  Wall                  34-00.00  
 18 Freda, Louis                 Wall                  33-03.00  
 19 Styczynsky, Zach             Colts Neck            31-05.00  
 20 Lovas, CJ                    Southern              30-02.25  
 -- Harrison, Daniel             Colts Neck           X42-02.25  
 -- Potts, Barry                 South Brunswick      X40-11.00  
 -- Tortorelli, Kyle             South Brunswick      X39-02.25  
 -- Toth, Frank                  Jackson Memorial     X38-01.75  
 -- Rudd, Jason                  Toms River East      X36-04.75  
 -- Albany, Kyle                 Jackson Memorial     X35-11.00  
 -- Woodford, Danny              Colts Neck           X33-08.50  
 -- Bianco, John                 Toms River East      X33-06.00  
 -- Yersin, Cody                 Colts Neck           X33-02.75  
 -- Martin, George               Colts Neck           X31-02.25  
 -- Wilk, Noah                   Colts Neck           X25-11.00  
 -- Brennan, R Emmet             Colts Neck           X22-04.50  
 
 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Padovano, Dominick           South Brunswick         171-09    5   
  2 Saker, Connor                Jackson Memorial        167-11    4   
  3 Buffone, Tom                 Manalapan               140-05    3   
  4 Dickert, Adam                South Brunswick         133-04    5   
  5 Rogers, Brett                North Hunterdon         133-02    0.50
  6 Parente, Alex                Lenape                  129-02    2   
  7 Crudup, Zakee                Lenape                  119-09    2   
  8 Stryler, Chandler            Toms River East         118-00  
  9 Myricks, Kevin               Lawrenceville           115-06    1   
 10 Lopez, Adam                  Lawrenceville           114-00    1   
 11 Albany, Kyle                 Jackson Memorial        113-09    4   
 12 Woodford, Danny              Colts Neck              112-09  
 13 Huyhn, David                 Manalapan               111-01    3   
 14 Ramos, Dean                  Toms River East         103-06  
 15 Yak, Michael                 Pinelands               101-05  
 16 Verga, Michael               St. Rose                 97-08  
 17 Pepe, Daniel                 North Hunterdon          95-01    0.50
 18 Chinery, Thomas              St. Rose                 94-01  
 19 Brown, Tyler                 Southern                 91-00  
 20 Griffin, James               Wall                     86-04  
 21 Howard, Richard              Pinelands                84-09  
 22 Martin, George               Colts Neck               72-08  
 23 Scherzer, Tom                Southern                 72-01  
 24 Henderson, Shanne            Wall                     70-06  
 -- Abramszck, Jordan            Colts Neck             X113-00  
 -- Collins, Prashawn            South Brunswick        X111-05  
 -- Waters, Ronald               Toms River East        X108-04  
 -- McLane, Brian                Jackson Memorial       X107-04  
 -- Styczynsky, Zach             Colts Neck             X104-07  
 -- Battagliotti, Victor         South Brunswick        X103-11  
 -- Yersin, Cody                 Colts Neck              X97-04  
 -- Schuldes, Max                Jackson Memorial        X96-10  
 -- Hu, Andrew                   Manalapan               X95-01  
 -- Salerno, Kevin               Southern                X93-07  
 -- Anasi, Joshua                Lawrenceville           X89-03  
 -- Havkins, Mike                Manalapan               X88-06  
 -- Wilk, Noah                   Colts Neck              X76-00  
 -- Perez, Fernando              Toms River East         X75-04  
 -- Lovas, CJ                    Southern                X66-01  
 -- Smith, Ryan                  Colts Neck              X64-06  
 -- Gonzalez, Gus                Lawrenceville           X64-00  
 -- Brennan, R Emmet             Colts Neck              X62-11
  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yanuzzelli, Alex             Sayreville              146-00  
  2 Verga, Michael               St. Rose                143-05    1   
  3 Donofrio, Jay                South Brunswick         138-04    5   
  4 Buffone, Tom                 Manalapan               136-03    3   
  5 Dowling, Justen              North Hunterdon         136-02    4   
  6 Dickert, Adam                South Brunswick         131-09    5   
  7 Lopez, Adam                  Lawrenceville           130-10    2   
  8 Doudoukjian, Drew            Lenape                  123-01  
  9 Booth, Kyle                  Pinelands               121-08    0.50
 10 Hayes, Lamar                 Lawrenceville           120-08    2   
 11 Anastasio, Joe               Jackson Memorial        119-06  
 12 Ballance, James              North Hunterdon         119-03    4   
 13 Feldman, Dylan               Manalapan               119-01    3   
 14 Weimmer, Thomas              Toms River East         114-07  
 15 Cummings, Cortland           Wall                    112-00  
 16 Brown, Tyler                 Southern                109-08  
 17 Kinsella, Peter              Wall                    107-08  
 18 Scherzer, Tom                Southern                106-07  
 19 Greenquist, Nicholas         St. Rose                106-06    1   
 20 Yak, Michael                 Pinelands               104-00    0.50
 21 Bianco, John                 Toms River East         102-01  
 22 Parente, Alex                Lenape                  101-04  
 23 McLane, Brian                Jackson Memorial         95-06  
 24 Ishola, Olateju              Sayreville               54-09  
 -- Albany, Kyle                 Jackson Memorial       X125-06  
 -- Krier, David                 South Brunswick        X123-03  
 -- Weber, Douglas               Pinelands              X116-04  
 -- Maseda, Mike                 Wall                   X112-02  
 -- O'Neill, Griffin             South Brunswick        X110-10  
 -- Waters, Ronald               Toms River East        X105-09  
 -- White, Nelson                Pinelands              X103-03  
 -- Scherzer, Alex               Southern               X101-01  
 -- Lovas, CJ                    Southern                X99-08  
 -- Martin, George               Colts Neck              X96-07  
 -- Rudd, Jason                  Toms River East         X93-03  
 -- Conforte, Frank              Colts Neck              X92-08  
 -- Brennan, R Emmet             Colts Neck              X88-08  
 -- Smith, Ryan                  Colts Neck              X84-07  
 -- Brokaw, Eric                 Jackson Memorial        X78-08  
 -- Wilk, Noah                   Colts Neck              X76-03  
 -- Ormsbee, Cody                Wall                    X74-02  
 -- Yersin, Cody                 Colts Neck              X70-03 


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada