RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - North Hardin Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - North Hardin Invitational

#1 09 May 2011 01:07 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2011 04:38 PM
                     North Hardin Invitational - 5/14/2011                     
                           North Hardin High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   144 Bishop, Alysse      12 Central Hardin         12.92      13.07   1  10   
  2   659 Jeter, Jennifer     12 Pleasure Ridge         12.60      13.09   1   8   
  3   105 Forrest, Kayla      12 Central                12.79      13.12   1   6   
  4   502 Tedford, Diamond    12 Male                   12.89      13.22   1   5   
  5   581 Graves, Raven       09 North Hardin           12.97      13.54   1   4   
  6   707 Mishloney, Olivia   SO Sacred Heart Aca       13.79      13.57   3   3   
  7   154 Norton, Lauren      11 Central Hardin         13.46      13.60   2   2   
  8   228 Berrow, Kymbur      12 Elizabethtown          13.62      13.69   2   1   
  9   102 Carney, Cheyney     09 Central                13.00      13.74   1 
 10   709 Shelton, Ashton     FR Sacred Heart Aca       13.82      13.79   3 
 11   398 Christian, Aunye     9 Hopkinsville           12.90      13.80   1 
 12   730 Culbertson, Sully   11 St Henry               13.64      13.82   2 
 13   436 Malloy, Latisha     09 John Hardin            13.40      13.87   2 
 14   576 Byrd, Jazmine       10 North Hardin                      13.87   4 
 15   275 Mitchell, Colleen   12 Fern Creek             13.46      13.92   2 
 16   671 Ricketts, Jamia     10 Pleasure Ridge                    14.10   4 
 17   308 Tennant, Whitney    11 Fort Knox                         14.11   3 
 17   768 Wheeler, Sarah      12 St Henry                          14.11   4 
 19   434 Lampkins, Ashley    11 John Hardin                       14.15   1 
 20   306 Priest, Kierra      10 Fort Knox              13.75      14.29   2 
 21   595 Wilson, Jasmine     09 North Hardin           14.35     x14.33   3 
 22   586 McFee, Tiffany      11 North Hardin           13.97     x14.39   3 
 23   411 Wilson, Katricka    10 Hopkinsville           13.43      14.49   2 
 24   382 Lay, Shannah        10 Henry County           13.87      14.76   3 
 25     9 Gordon, Alyssa      10 DuPont Manual                     15.18   4 
 26   466 Phillips, Tiana     11 Larue County                      15.25   4 
 27   543 Miller, Darby       09 Meade County           15.60      15.70   4 
 28   461 Grant, Logan        10 Larue County           15.56      16.17   3 
 29   547 Slyfield, Jessie    09 Meade County           16.10      16.45   4 
 30   376 Buckley, Ncolette   10 Henry County           15.49      16.96   3 
 31     8 Henry, Stephanie    10 DuPont Manual                     17.56   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   659 Jeter, Jennifer     12 Pleasure Ridge         26.20      26.52   1  10   
  2   105 Forrest, Kayla      12 Central                26.90      27.23   1   8   
  3   112 Spalding, Maya      10 Central                           27.75   1   6   
  4   398 Christian, Aunye     9 Hopkinsville           26.60      28.56   1   5   
  5   713 Watson, Emily       SO Sacred Heart Aca       29.76      28.63   2   4   
  6   730 Culbertson, Sully   11 St Henry               28.20      28.80   1   3   
  7   847 Felder, Lataviya    06 Hopkinsville                      29.31   2   2   
  8   671 Ricketts, Jamia     10 Pleasure Ridge                    29.37   2   1   
  9   275 Mitchell, Colleen   12 Fern Creek             28.65      29.85   1 
 10   551 Williams, Shonte    09 Meade County           27.90      29.90   1 
 11   595 Wilson, Jasmine     09 North Hardin                      30.08   2 
 12   578 Ester, Brittney     11 North Hardin           30.05      30.60   3 
 13     9 Gordon, Alyssa      10 DuPont Manual                     31.83   2 
 14   377 Crawford, Destany   08 Henry County           32.16      33.17   3 
 15     8 Henry, Stephanie    10 DuPont Manual                     35.61   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   548 Stanfield, Marley   11 Meade County           58.65      59.96   1  10   
  2   109 Henry, Chantel      12 Central                         1:00.74   1   8   
  3   192 King, Mary          09 DuPont Manual        1:01.41    1:01.43   1   6   
  4   398 Christian, Aunye     9 Hopkinsville         1:01.96    1:01.64   1   5   
  5   100 Berry, Dazha        09 Central              1:03.00    1:02.25   1   4   
  6   587 Osborne-Clark, Jas  09 North Hardin         1:04.86    1:03.42   2   3   
  7   438 McGregor, Shanikqu  11 John Hardin                     1:04.11   1   2   
  8   497 Moorman, Amber      10 Male                 1:03.60    1:04.32   1   1   
  9   149 Cox, Hanna          11 Central Hardin       1:04.05    1:04.38   1 
 10   708 Shay, Parker        FR Sacred Heart Aca     1:04.06    1:04.46   2 
 11   354 Weitlauf, Lauren    12 Greenwood            1:04.35    1:04.81   2 
 12   409 Strode, Payton       8 Hopkinsville         1:06.08    1:04.88   2 
 13   290 Anderson, Whitney   08 Fort Knox            1:08.84    1:07.05   3 
 14   541 Luney, Leanna       11 Meade County         1:06.00    1:07.22   2 
 15   701 Dues, Alysaa        JR Sacred Heart Aca     1:05.88    1:07.33   2 
 16   769 Whittle, Alyssa     10 St Henry                        1:08.23   3 
 17   578 Ester, Brittney     11 North Hardin                    1:08.43   3 
 18   380 Getz, Chelsey       10 Henry County         1:12.59    1:09.17   3 
 19   752 Moore, Laurel       12 St Henry             1:09.25    1:10.35   2 
 20   662 Jones, Cherrelle    09 Pleasure Ridge                  1:11.41   2 
 21   381 Johnson, Shelby     10 Henry County         1:13.12    1:11.67   3 
 22   226 Atcher, Courtney    08 Elizabethtown        1:13.77    1:13.26   3 
 23   244 Sherrard, Maggie    10 Elizabethtown        1:14.65    1:14.10   3 
 24   669 Pham, Angel         09 Pleasure Ridge                  1:20.72   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   182 Barker, Sarah       11 DuPont Manual        2:23.61    2:25.19   10   
  2   194 Moore, Lilly        10 DuPont Manual        2:32.70    2:27.55    8   
  3   155 Pennigton, Mackenz  09 Central Hardin       2:27.78    2:28.67    6   
  4   235 Kennedy, Katherine  09 Elizabethtown        2:32.54    2:28.96    5   
  5   699 Daly, Grace         JR Sacred Heart Aca     2:34.00    2:33.29    4   
  6   408 Stewart, Josie      12 Hopkinsville         2:33.84    2:36.30    3   
  7   407 Soldo, Christy      11 Hopkinsville         2:40.72    2:37.01    2   
  8   757 Pitts, Sydney       10 St Henry                        2:38.12    1   
  9   347 Miller, Kate        11 Greenwood            2:41.74    2:38.41  
 10   753 Moore, Sierra       11 St Henry                        2:38.56  
 11   693 Brink, Sally        FR Sacred Heart Aca     2:34.00    2:39.40  
 12   467 Reed, Amarah        10 Larue County         2:39.46    2:41.09  
 13   106 Gibson, Asia        10 Central              2:36.00    2:41.96  
 14   276 Safic, Melita       10 Fern Creek           2:47.30    2:48.20  
 15   343 Cole, Elizabeth     12 Greenwood            2:27.94    2:48.34  
 16   580 Goodman, Peyton     09 North Hardin         3:05.11    2:53.87  
 17   273 Heun, Samantha      10 Fern Creek           2:58.90    3:00.68  
 18   428 Fairfax, Halie      11 John Hardin                     3:01.79  
 19   544 Morgan, Nancy       10 Meade County         3:01.09    3:03.02  
 20   381 Johnson, Shelby     10 Henry County         2:57.62    3:05.03  
 21   539 Buckey, Aviva       10 Meade County         3:10.00    3:05.53  
 22   575 Anderson, Samantha  09 North Hardin                    3:07.38  
 23   674 Villabbos, Maria    10 Pleasure Ridge                  3:50.10  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   350 Mumley, Lindsay     12 Greenwood            5:31.00    5:26.39   10   
  2   180 Athanasakes, Jasmi  11 DuPont Manual        5:26.70    5:28.66    8   
  3   299 Hill, Sydney        08 Fort Knox            5:46.28    5:38.78    6   
  4   711 Smith, Sarah        JR Sacred Heart Aca                5:43.52    5   
  5   345 Gaiko, Jenny        12 Greenwood            5:53.37    5:49.14    4   
  6   181 Atwell, Kara        11 DuPont Manual        5:45.00    5:49.64    3   
  7   706 McCarthy, Hannah    FR Sacred Heart Aca     5:48.00    5:50.54    2   
  8   236 Kuklinski, Taylor   08 Elizabethtown        5:58.65    5:50.78    1   
  9   694 Buechler, Julia     FR Sacred Heart Aca     5:48.00   x5:51.14  
 10   545 Neal, Kaylea        09 Meade County         6:05.00    5:56.37  
 11   237 Mason, Anne-Elizab  10 Elizabethtown        5:54.11    5:59.84  
 12   484 Bennett, Lauren     09 Male                 5:52.96    6:02.72  
 13   270 Doom, Destinee      10 Fern Creek           6:24.50    6:02.92  
 14     3 Wagner, Lauren      09 Sacred Heart Aca               x6:09.66  
 15   145 Briggs, Tori        07 Central Hardin       6:23.81    6:10.88  
 16   467 Reed, Amarah        10 Larue County         6:03.02    6:13.52  
 17   425 Atkins, Lindsay     07 John Hardin                     6:15.35  
 18   142 Baker, Brianna      12 Central Hardin       6:10.23    6:20.94  
 19   724 Cahill, Alana       12 St Henry             6:20.25    6:24.46  
 20   487 Conway, Breana      09 Male                 5:55.58    6:31.68  
 21   432 Jones, J'Anna       08 John Hardin                     6:34.04  
 22   673 Stankiewicz, Haley  09 Pleasure Ridge       7:00.70    7:11.58  
 23   590 Scott, Tina         10 North Hardin         8:00.00    7:18.18  
 24   665 Kuhn, Leah          09 Pleasure Ridge       7:20.50    7:24.20  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Dream
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   827 Brink, Emma         12 Sacred Heart Aca                4:56.39   10   
  2   828 Eason, Ann          12 Sayre                           5:00.63    8   
  3   187 Hale, Cassidy       10 DuPont Manual                   5:11.15    6   
  4   182 Barker, Sarah       11 DuPont Manual                   5:14.58    5   
  5   188 Hale, Kristen       10 DuPont Manual                   5:14.63  
  6   763 Svec, Ashley        11 St Henry                        5:14.85    4   
  7   190 Hill, Kayla         12 DuPont Manual                   5:15.48  
  8   832 McCaslin, Caroline  11 Assumption                      5:15.72    3   
  9   643 Grogan, Margaret    11 Oldham County                   5:16.05    2   
 10   835 Receveur, Kathryn   09 Assumption                      5:16.97    1   
 11   830 Davis, Bailey       09 Assumption                      5:18.57  
 12   833 Scott, Ciara        09 Bowling Green                   5:18.93  
 13   831 Carroll, Caitlyn    09 Sacred Heart Aca                5:19.83  
 14   834 Bean, Emily         09 Assumption                      5:20.77  
 15   829 Frith, Emily        12 Lincoln County                  5:24.74  
 --   836 Puopolo, Jacklyn    11 Sacred Heart Aca                    DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   187 Hale, Cassidy       10 DuPont Manual       11:25.97   11:06.15   10   
  2   188 Hale, Kristen       10 DuPont Manual       11:25.86   11:17.13    8   
  3   743 Hinken, Lindsey     11 St Henry            12:05.20   11:51.56    6   
  4   712 Walker, Cait        JR Sacred Heart Aca    12:10.00   12:07.40    5   
  5   350 Mumley, Lindsay     12 Greenwood           11:54.90   12:13.67    4   
  6   698 Daly, Betsy         FR Sacred Heart Aca    12:19.00   12:16.88    3   
  7   147 Chandler, Abbie     09 Central Hardin      12:38.59   12:40.88    2   
  8   351 Prive, Lindsey      11 Greenwood           13:31.60   13:23.12    1   
  9   378 Fischer, Cassey     11 Henry County        12:37.28   13:39.03  
 10   546 Pearce, Makayla     09 Meade County        13:15.00   13:43.30  
 11   405 Pinson, Caroline     8 Hopkinsville        14:30.95   14:47.23  
 12   658 Habemel, Marissa    10 Pleasure Ridge      15:40.20   15:36.24  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   112 Spalding, Maya      10 Central                15.50      16.12   1  10   
  2   105 Forrest, Kayla      12 Central                16.50      16.19   1   8   
  3   490 Edmonds, Dominique  09 Male                   16.01      16.46   1   6   
  4   228 Berrow, Kymbur      12 Elizabethtown          16.88      17.15   1   5   
  5   291 Austin, Kiara       11 Fort Knox              15.92      17.16   1   4   
  6   723 Burke, Meghan       10 St Henry               17.34      17.65   1   3   
  7   732 Eltzroth, Celia     09 St Henry               17.14      18.12   1   2   
  8   585 King, Tori          10 North Hardin           17.88      18.48   2   1   
  9   377 Crawford, Destany   08 Henry County           17.95      18.92   2 
 10   156 Reid, Amber         10 Central Hardin         19.55      19.64   2 
 11   344 Cundiff, Mary       11 Greenwood              19.34      20.01   2 
 12   406 Snyder, Hannah      11 Hopkinsville           19.41      20.13   2 
 13   460 Durbin, Alisha      10 Larue County           19.54      20.21   2 
 14   193 Kitchen, Danielle   09 DuPont Manual          21.33      20.52   3 
 15   236 Kuklinski, Taylor   08 Elizabethtown          22.22      20.53   3 
 16   296 Gill, Regene        08 Fort Knox              16.54      21.04   1 
 17   353 Thazin, Khaing      11 Greenwood              23.73      22.97   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   112 Spalding, Maya      10 Central                47.50      47.57   1  10   
  2   232 Gabhart, Jessica    11 Elizabethtown          47.50      47.59   1   8   
  3   538 Brown, Tiffany      12 Meade County           48.00      49.12   1   6   
  4   723 Burke, Meghan       10 St Henry               52.00      49.13   1   5   
  5   583 Jenkins, Tamara     10 North Hardin                      49.69   1   4   
  6   107 Gore, Cha'Niquia    12 Central                49.50      50.68   1   3   
  7   697 Corley, Allison     FR Sacred Heart Aca       56.72      51.14   3   2   
  8   762 Spare, Mellissa     11 St Henry               54.00      51.43   2   1   
  9   246 Snyder, Rebecca     10 Elizabethtown          53.50      52.38   2 
 10   585 King, Tori          10 North Hardin           50.89      52.92   1 
 11   193 Kitchen, Danielle   09 DuPont Manual          54.23      53.10   2 
 12   460 Durbin, Alisha      10 Larue County           55.44      54.91   3 
 13   156 Reid, Amber         10 Central Hardin         52.28      55.42   2 
 14   291 Austin, Kiara       11 Fort Knox              50.23      55.95   1 
 15   406 Snyder, Hannah      11 Hopkinsville           55.57      56.02   3 
 16   379 Fischer, Cathryn    09 Henry County           55.34      58.24   2 
 17   310 Wright, Sasha       12 Fort Knox              57.84      58.41   3 
 18   353 Thazin, Khaing      11 Greenwood            1:11.74    1:06.49   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Hardin  'A'                                   49.85      49.78   1  10   
     1) 596 Woodson, Brianna 11         2) 576 Byrd, Jazmine 10           
     3) 581 Graves, Raven 09            4) 583 Jenkins, Tamara 10         
  2 Male  'A'                                           49.42      50.02   1   8   
     1) 493 Johnson, Cayla 10           2) 490 Edmonds, Dominique 09      
     3) 501 Smith, Kristen 09           4) 502 Tedford, Diamond 12        
  3 Central Hardin  'A'                                 50.88      50.63   1   6   
     1) 150 Crawford, Drew 12           2) 148 Chaney, Mallory 12         
     3) 144 Bishop, Alysse 12           4) 154 Norton, Lauren 11          
  4 DuPont Manual  'A'                                  51.35      51.40   1   5   
     1) 179 Arnold, Christina 11        2) 196 Poole, Mackinley 09        
     3) 198 Shontee, Jaylin 11          4) 184 Blackman, Robyn 09         
  5 Central  'A'                                        51.50      52.49   1   4   
     1) 109 Henry, Chantel 12           2) 102 Carney, Cheyney 09         
     3) 113 Starnes, Demondrea 10       4) 107 Gore, Cha'Niquia 12        
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  52.47      52.68   1   3   
     1) 247 Thompson, Morgan 11         2) 230 Brissett, Roshanda 12      
     3) 228 Berrow, Kymbur 12           4) 232 Gabhart, Jessica 11        
  7 St Henry District  'A'                              55.21      53.33   2   2   
     1) 730 Culbertson, Sully 11        2) 723 Burke, Meghan 10           
     3) 732 Eltzroth, Celia 09          4) 768 Wheeler, Sarah 12          
  8 John Hardin  'A'                                    51.78      53.52   1   1   
     1) 440 Wiley, Kymberley 09         2) 436 Malloy, Latisha 09         
     3) 434 Lampkins, Ashley 11         4) 441 Wilkins, Anniecia 09       
  9 Fort Knox  'A'                                      54.44      53.65   2 
     1) 290 Anderson, Whitney 08        2) 308 Tennant, Whitney 11        
     3) 306 Priest, Kierra 10           4) 296 Gill, Regene 08            
 10 Central  'B'                                        57.00     x54.16   2 
     1) 115 Williams, Shalia 12         2) 101 Camara, Husanta 09         
     3) 111 Payne, Brooke 09            4) 110 Murphy, Quiyana 11         
 11 Hopkinsville  'A'                                   52.16      55.35   1 
     1) 403 McKenzie, Alexia 10         2) 411 Wilson, Katricka 10        
     3) 409 Strode, Payton 8            4) 406 Snyder, Hannah 11          
 12 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                          1:50.60    1:08.12   2 
     1) 658 Habemel, Marissa 10         2) 674 Villabbos, Maria 10        
     3) 656 Davis, Pandora 10           4) 669 Pham, Angel 09             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Male  'A'                                         1:44.03    1:44.65   1  10   
     1) 493 Johnson, Cayla 10           2) 502 Tedford, Diamond 12        
     3) 495 Johnson, Kenya 10           4) 490 Edmonds, Dominique 09      
  2 Central  'A'                                      1:46.00    1:47.67   1   8   
     1) 109 Henry, Chantel 12           2) 102 Carney, Cheyney 09         
     3) 100 Berry, Dazha 09             4) 113 Starnes, Demondrea 10      
  3 North Hardin  'A'                                 1:44.87    1:47.94   1   6   
     1) 587 Osborne-Clark, Jasmine 09   2) 581 Graves, Raven 09           
     3) 582 Horne, Janaiqua 12          4) 596 Woodson, Brianna 11        
  4 Central Hardin  'A'                               1:49.41    1:48.10   1   5   
     1) 149 Cox, Hanna 11               2) 154 Norton, Lauren 11          
     3) 148 Chaney, Mallory 12          4) 143 Battle, Nee 10             
  5 DuPont Manual  'A'                                1:48.79    1:48.50   1   4   
     1) 179 Arnold, Christina 11        2) 198 Shontee, Jaylin 11         
     3) 199 Smith, Kayla 10             4) 192 King, Mary 09              
  6 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                          1:50.20    1:52.77   1   3   
     1) 659 Jeter, Jennifer 12          2) 672 Rose, Myra 12              
     3) 661 Jones, Chereese 12          4) 671 Ricketts, Jamia 10         
  7 Hopkinsville  'A'                                 1:53.17    1:54.05   2   2   
     1) 411 Wilson, Katricka 10         2) 402 Majors, Jakiera 9          
     3) 403 McKenzie, Alexia 10         4) 409 Strode, Payton 8           
  8 John Hardin  'A'                                  1:51.29    1:54.76   1   1   
     1) 436 Malloy, Latisha 09          2) 441 Wilkins, Anniecia 09       
     3) 434 Lampkins, Ashley 11         4) 440 Wiley, Kymberley 09        
  9 St Henry District  'A'                            1:54.12    1:54.95   2 
     1) 730 Culbertson, Sully 11        2) 725 Cahill, Lauren 09          
     3) 758 Ryan, Kirsti 11             4) 728 Connett, Taylor 09         
 10 Fort Knox  'A'                                    1:55.84    1:55.72   2 
     1) 290 Anderson, Whitney 08        2) 308 Tennant, Whitney 11        
     3) 306 Priest, Kierra 10           4) 296 Gill, Regene 08            
 11 Central  'B'                                      1:59.00   x1:55.82   2 
     1) 115 Williams, Shalia 12         2) 101 Camara, Husanta 09         
     3) 111 Payne, Brooke 09            4) 110 Murphy, Quiyana 11         
 12 Elizabethtown  'A'                                1:57.05    1:55.89   2 
     1) 247 Thompson, Morgan 11         2) 241 Patterson, Jordyn 10       
     3) 246 Snyder, Rebecca 10          4) 245 Smith, Madison 10          
 -- Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                         1:54.97         DQ   2  after zone
     1) 702 Gates, Julie JR             2) 704 Ireland, Catherine JR      
     3) 697 Corley, Allison FR          4) 713 Watson, Emily SO           
 -- Oldham County  'A'                                1:50.00         DQ   1  before zone
     1) 646 St. Clair, Shawna 11        2) 642 Grogan, Caroline 9         
     3) 648 Wheeler, Summer 9           4) 644 Honeycutt, Madison 9       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central  'A'                                      4:06.00    4:11.89   10   
     1) 100 Berry, Dazha 09             2) 106 Gibson, Asia 10            
     3) 112 Spalding, Maya 10           4) 109 Henry, Chantel 12          
  2 Meade County  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:16.56    8   
     1) 548 Stanfield, Marley 11        2) 538 Brown, Tiffany 12          
     3) 540 Clater, Kelsey 09           4) 551 Williams, Shonte 09        
  3 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                         4:25.90    4:25.50    6   
     1) 699 Daly, Grace JR              2) 702 Gates, Julie JR            
     3) 704 Ireland, Catherine JR       4) 708 Shay, Parker FR            
  4 Hopkinsville  'A'                                 4:24.23    4:26.82    5   
     1) 398 Christian, Aunye 9          2) 408 Stewart, Josie 12          
     3) 847 Felder, Lataviya 06         4) 409 Strode, Payton 8           
  5 Central  'B'                                      4:50.00   x4:28.78  
     1) 102 Carney, Cheyney 09          2) 113 Starnes, Demondrea 10      
     3) 110 Murphy, Quiyana 11          4) 111 Payne, Brooke 09           
  6 St Henry District  'A'                            4:36.12    4:31.69    4   
     1) 728 Connett, Taylor 09          2) 752 Moore, Laurel 12           
     3) 758 Ryan, Kirsti 11             4) 753 Moore, Sierra 11           
  7 North Hardin  'A'                                 4:11.59    4:32.09    3   
     1) 581 Graves, Raven 09            2) 576 Byrd, Jazmine 10           
     3) 587 Osborne-Clark, Jasmine 09   4) 578 Ester, Brittney 11         
  8 Greenwood  'A'                                    4:37.85    4:44.73    2   
     1) 354 Weitlauf, Lauren 12         2) 345 Gaiko, Jenny 12            
     3) 347 Miller, Kate 11             4) 343 Cole, Elizabeth 12         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DuPont Manual  'A'                               10:03.57    9:52.57   10   
     1) 190 Hill, Kayla 12              2) 180 Athanasakes, Jasmine 11    
     3) 197 Rucinski, Christina 09      4) 195 Palmer, Cristin 12         
  2 Greenwood  'A'                                   10:06.27   10:04.53    8   
     1) 345 Gaiko, Jenny 12             2) 354 Weitlauf, Lauren 12        
     3) 343 Cole, Elizabeth 12          4) 350 Mumley, Lindsay 12         
  3 Meade County  'A'                                10:15.00   10:22.76    6   
     1) 538 Brown, Tiffany 12           2) 540 Clater, Kelsey 09          
     3) 541 Luney, Leanna 11            4) 548 Stanfield, Marley 11       
  4 St Henry District  'A'                           10:46.23   10:33.54    5   
     1) 728 Connett, Taylor 09          2) 753 Moore, Sierra 11           
     3) 757 Pitts, Sydney 10            4) 769 Whittle, Alyssa 10         
  5 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                        10:25.00   10:34.11    4   
     1) 693 Brink, Sally FR             2) 699 Daly, Grace JR             
     3) 700 Davis, Peyton FR            4) 715 Young, Mary Ekizabeth JR   
  6 Central Hardin  'A'                              10:20.73   10:38.35    3   
     1) 147 Chandler, Abbie 09          2) 149 Cox, Hanna 11              
     3) 153 Mercado, Ashlie 09          4) 155 Pennigton, Mackenzie 09    
  7 North Hardin  'A'                                10:28.83   10:43.39    2   
     1) 594 Walker, Sami 12             2) 588 Reed, Lashauna 10          
     3) 596 Woodson, Brianna 11         4) 584 King, Cassie 12            
  8 Elizabethtown  'A'                               10:32.65   10:51.55    1   
     1) 237 Mason, Anne-Elizabeth 10    2) 236 Kuklinski, Taylor 08       
     3) 231 Draland, Leah 09            4) 235 Kennedy, Katherine 09      
  9 Hopkinsville  'A'                                11:15.68   11:13.46  
     1) 410 Talbert, Rebekah 10         2) 408 Stewart, Josie 12          
     3) 407 Soldo, Christy 11           4) 396 Baker, Ashley 11           
 10 John Hardin  'A'                                 11:09.52   11:46.74  
     1) 425 Atkins, Lindsay 07          2) 424 Arel, Kaitlyn 08           
     3) 428 Fairfax, Halie 11           4) 432 Jones, J'Anna 08           
 11 Fort Knox  'A'                                   11:36.39   11:56.89  
     1) 310 Wright, Sasha 12            2) 299 Hill, Sydney 08            
     3) 300 Hill, Taylor 07             4) 301 Kohler, Alyssa 08          
 12 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                         12:15.01   13:22.35  
     1) 658 Habemel, Marissa 10         2) 665 Kuhn, Leah 09              
     3) 674 Villabbos, Maria 10         4) 673 Stankiewicz, Haley 09      
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   710 Smith, Jazmin       JR Sacred Heart Aca     5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
  2   230 Brissett, Roshanda  12 Elizabethtown        5-04.00    5-00.00    8   
  3   589 Roberts, Chanel     10 North Hardin         4-08.00    4-10.00    5.50 o + 1 miss
  3   268 Bongo, Felicity     12 Fern Creek           5-00.00    4-10.00    5.50 o + 1 miss
  5   741 Helmer, Jen         12 St Henry             5-00.00    4-10.00    4    xo + no misses
  6   107 Gore, Cha'Niquia    12 Central              5-03.00    4-10.00    2.50 xo + 1 miss
  6   115 Williams, Shalia    12 Central              4-08.00    4-10.00    2.50 xo + 1 miss
  8   587 Osborne-Clark, Jas  09 North Hardin         4-10.00    4-08.00    0.50 o + 1 miss
  8   672 Rose, Myra          12 Pleasure Ridge       4-08.00    4-08.00    0.50 o + 1 miss
 10   344 Cundiff, Mary       11 Greenwood            4-08.00    4-08.00   xo + no misses
 11   714 Winkler, Emily      FR Sacred Heart Aca     4-06.00    4-06.00   o + no misses
 12   662 Jones, Cherrelle    09 Pleasure Ridge       4-06.00    4-06.00   o + 1 miss
 13     4 Dyrdek, Carly       08 Elizabethtown                   4-06.00   xo + no misses
 14   738 Hahnel, Katie       12 St Henry             4-08.00    4-06.00   xxo + no misses
 14   225 Anderson, Haley     11 Elizabethtown        4-06.00   x4-06.00   xxo + no misses
 16   497 Moorman, Amber      10 Male                 4-06.00    4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   232 Gabhart, Jessica    11 Elizabethtown        9-04.00    8-06.00   10   
  2   720 Brockman, Jackie    12 St Henry             7-06.00    7-06.00    8   
  3   732 Eltzroth, Celia     09 St Henry             7-00.00    6-06.00    6   
  4   586 McFee, Tiffany      11 North Hardin         7-00.00    6-00.00    5   
  5   303 Newman, Kentura     09 Fort Knox            5-00.00    5-06.00    4   
  6   673 Stankiewicz, Haley  09 Pleasure Ridge       5-00.00    5-00.00    3   
 --   488 Davis, Alize        09 Male                                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   113 Starnes, Demondrea  10 Central             16-00.00   16-00.00   10   
  2   105 Forrest, Kayla      12 Central             16-03.00   15-08.75    8   
  3   596 Woodson, Brianna    11 North Hardin        16-04.00   15-08.00    6   
  4   495 Johnson, Kenya      10 Male                16-06.50   15-04.00    5   
  5   291 Austin, Kiara       11 Fort Knox           15-11.50   15-02.25    4   
  6   582 Horne, Janaiqua     12 North Hardin        16-08.00   15-00.00    3   
  7   225 Anderson, Haley     11 Elizabethtown       14-02.50   14-07.00    2   
  8   268 Bongo, Felicity     12 Fern Creek          15-01.00   14-06.25    1   
  9   229 Brice, Rodricka     12 Elizabethtown       14-10.00   14-03.50  
 10   150 Crawford, Drew      12 Central Hardin      15-10.00   14-00.00  
 11   377 Crawford, Destany   08 Henry County        14-11.50   13-10.75  
 12   768 Wheeler, Sarah      12 St Henry                       13-09.00   2nd jump 13'03.5
 13     4 Dyrdek, Carly       08 Elizabethtown                 x13-09.00   2nd jump 13'02.25"
 14   460 Durbin, Alisha      10 Larue County        14-05.00   13-08.25  
 15   146 Butler, Alneisha    10 Central Hardin      15-02.00   13-05.00  
 16   112 Spalding, Maya      10 Central                       x13-04.00  
 17   440 Wiley, Kymberley    09 John Hardin         13-10.50   13-03.50  
 18   269 Brown, Whitney      10 Fern Creek                     13-02.00  
 19   578 Ester, Brittney     11 North Hardin        12-08.50  x12-11.75  
 20   754 Munzer, Katie       09 St Henry            14-09.00   12-11.25  
 21   379 Fischer, Cathryn    09 Henry County        12-08.00   12-10.25  
 22   433 Kaatz, Brittany     09 John Hardin                    12-08.00  
 23   245 Smith, Madison      10 Elizabethtown       14-00.50  x12-06.50  
 24   353 Thazin, Khaing      11 Greenwood           12-00.00   10-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   291 Austin, Kiara       11 Fort Knox           35-00.00   32-11.00   10   
  2   495 Johnson, Kenya      10 Male                34-08.00   32-04.50    8   
  3   107 Gore, Cha'Niquia    12 Central             33-05.00   31-10.00    6   
  4   732 Eltzroth, Celia     09 St Henry            32-08.00   30-09.50    5   
  5   228 Berrow, Kymbur      12 Elizabethtown       31-05.00   30-08.50    4   
  6   229 Brice, Rodricka     12 Elizabethtown       32-06.50   30-07.50    3   
  7   723 Burke, Meghan       10 St Henry            31-06.00   30-04.00    2   
  8   596 Woodson, Brianna    11 North Hardin        34-01.25   30-03.50    1   
  9   403 McKenzie, Alexia    10 Hopkinsville        27-10.00   29-03.50  
 10   269 Brown, Whitney      10 Fern Creek          29-07.50   28-11.00  
 11   586 McFee, Tiffany      11 North Hardin        31-02.25   28-07.50  
 12   661 Jones, Chereese     12 Pleasure Ridge      31-02.00   28-03.00  
 13   433 Kaatz, Brittany     09 John Hardin         30-02.00   28-02.50  
 14   578 Ester, Brittney     11 North Hardin        27-01.25  x28-00.50  
 15   152 Fuster, Nathalie    10 Central Hardin      26-10.00   26-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   741 Helmer, Jen         12 St Henry            35-00.00   34-01.25   10   
  2   104 Finn, Royality      12 Central             33-02.00   33-09.50    8   
  3   589 Roberts, Chanel     10 North Hardin        36-08.50   32-08.50    6   
  4   667 McIntyre, Courtney  11 Pleasure Ridge      33-09.00   31-04.25    5   
  5   542 Luney, Maya         10 Meade County        31-00.00   31-02.50    4   
  6   239 Nichols, Denisha    12 Elizabethtown       34-11.00   31-02.25    3   
  7   227 Bartelt, Brittany   12 Elizabethtown       34-01.00   30-03.00    2   
  8   541 Luney, Leanna       11 Meade County        31-00.00   29-03.75    1   
  9   115 Williams, Shalia    12 Central             30-05.00   28-11.75  
 10   761 Schulte, Erin       11 St Henry            32-06.00   28-04.75  
 11   114 Thompson, Robin     09 Central                       x27-01.00  
 12   656 Davis, Pandora      10 Pleasure Ridge      28-03.00   26-10.50  
 13   710 Smith, Jazmin       JR Sacred Heart Aca    25-06.00   26-04.00  
 14   141 Anderson, Decerai   10 Central Hardin      27-03.00   25-03.50  
 15   491 Garcia, Silvia      11 Male                27-08.00   24-10.00  
 16   304 Owens, Courtney     11 Fort Knox           26-02.00   24-07.50  
 17   400 Downs, Rachel       10 Hopkinsville                   24-00.50  
 18     2 Lindsey, Shawna     11 Sacred Heart Aca               23-10.00  
 19   349 Morrison, Ashten    09 Greenwood           26-08.00   22-07.25  
 20   383 Lewis, Mahala       10 Henry County        22-02.00   22-02.00  
 21   492 Griffin, Ebonique   11 Male                26-09.50   21-02.50  
 22   293 Benton, Kiana       10 Fort Knox           23-01.00   20-09.75  
 23   271 Garcia, Kassandra   12 Fern Creek          21-00.50   20-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   239 Nichols, Denisha    12 Elizabethtown       08-00.50     110-10   10   
  2   227 Bartelt, Brittany   12 Elizabethtown         106-01     100-04    8   
  3   667 McIntyre, Courtney  11 Pleasure Ridge         93-08      99-08    6   
  4   741 Helmer, Jen         12 St Henry               90-00      91-03    5   
  5   491 Garcia, Silvia      11 Male                   92-03      88-05    4   
  6   114 Thompson, Robin     09 Central                89-00      84-05    3   
  7   656 Davis, Pandora      10 Pleasure Ridge         73-08      73-04    2   
  8   465 Myers, Sheridan     10 Larue County           81-05      66-08    1   
  9   104 Finn, Royality      12 Central                           63-10  
 10     1 Hardin, Rachel      09 Male                              63-03  
 11   383 Lewis, Mahala       10 Henry County           61-02      62-04  
 12   151 Doran, Emily        11 Central Hardin         67-02      61-09  
 13   542 Luney, Maya         10 Meade County                      59-10  
 14   304 Owens, Courtney     11 Fort Knox              76-00      59-07  
 15   349 Morrison, Ashten    09 Greenwood           41-05.50      57-07  
 16   492 Griffin, Ebonique   11 Male                   70-01     x57-01  
 17   157 Shanks, Shaquetta   10 Central Hardin         72-01      54-07  
 18   293 Benton, Kiana       10 Fort Knox              59-04      53-09  
 19   747 Langen, Kayla       12 St Henry               65-00      53-04  
 20   271 Garcia, Kassandra   12 Fern Creek             53-02      51-02  
 21   549 Sutterly, Sarah     09 Meade County           57-02      48-08  
 22   400 Downs, Rachel       10 Hopkinsville           66-04      47-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   512 Giddens, John       12 Male                   10.83      11.27   1  10   
  2   139 Wales, Anthony      11 Central                11.18      11.38   1   8   
  3   525 Nelson, Mitchell    12 Male                   11.06      11.39   1   6   
  4   170 Keys, Antonie       11 Central Hardin         11.28      11.54   1   5   
  5   446 Brown, Quensie      11 John Hardin            11.71      11.67   3   4   
  6   513 Hamilton, Steven       Male                   11.48    Xx11.68   1 
  7   599 Brownell, Matt      11 North Hardin           11.52      11.71   2   3   
  8   372 Thompson, Tanner    10 Greenwood              11.54      11.72   2   2   
  9   515 Hillman, Stylz      12 Male                   11.47    Xx11.83   1 
 10   771 Buntin, Chris       12 St. Xavier             11.56      11.87   2   1   
 11   417 Kendrick, Terrence   9 Hopkinsville           11.68      11.87   5 
 12   785 Sermersheim, Patri  10 St. Xavier             11.65      11.96   5 
 13   607 Dobbins, Vincent    10 North Hardin           11.59      11.98   2 
 14   277 Alexander, Deontay  11 Fern Creek             11.71      12.01   3 
 15   316 Dingle, Dominic     11 Fort Knox              11.64      12.09   2 
 16   362 Lancaster, Tyree    10 Greenwood              11.70      12.10   2 
 17   283 Ross, Darius        11 Fern Creek             11.45      12.11   1 
 18   639 williams, Jarard    11 North Hardin           11.90     x12.12   3 
 19   810 Miller, Cedric      09 St.  X                 11.80     X12.15   3 
 20   387 Hartlage, Justin    12 Henry County           11.68      12.16   2 
 21   445 Bradshaw, Tyrell    12 John Hardin                       12.17   4 
 22   815 Percell, Tre        09 St.  X                 12.13     X12.18   5 
 23   625 Packer, Stevie      11 North Hardin           12.05     x12.26   3 
 24   177 White-Djarnatt, Ry  10 Central Hardin         12.07      12.30   4 
 25   636 Washington, Jeffer  11 North Hardin           11.77     x12.32   3 
 26   690 Price, Deion        12 Pleasure Ridge         11.84      12.38   3 
 27   422 Smith, Isaiah        7 Hopkinsville           12.44      12.44   4 
 28   606 Dawson, Dontrez     12 North Hardin           12.20     x12.49   4 
 29   393 Seay, Brandon       10 Henry County           11.34      12.57   1 
 30   480 Shirley, Austin     12 Larue County           12.04      12.69   3 
 31   249 Chambers, John      11 Elizabethtown                     12.81   4 
 32   216 Oliver, Jack        11 DuPont Manual                     12.86   5 
 33   125 Henderson, Jayson   11 Central                           12.97   5 
 34   265 Tefft, Donald       10 Elizabethtown          13.29      13.73   4 
 35   562 Kwarciany, Nick     10 Meade County           15.02      14.53   5 
 36   692 Swain, Quincy       10 Pleasure Ridge                    15.80   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   139 Wales, Anthony      11 Central                22.50      22.95   1  10   
  2   525 Nelson, Mitchell    12 Male                   22.31      23.18   1   8   
  3   626 Price, Avery        10 North Hardin                      23.35   1   6   
  4   372 Thompson, Tanner    10 Greenwood              24.24      24.05   2   5   
  5   515 Hillman, Stylz      12 Male                   23.22      24.06   1   4   
  6   612 Johnson, Naifys     12 North Hardin           24.32      24.14   2   3   
  7   417 Kendrick, Terrence   9 Hopkinsville           23.62      24.21   1   2   
  8   572 Williams, Ronald    12 Meade County           23.20      24.24   1   1   
  9   529 Robinson, Jevon     11 Male                   23.62     x24.39   1 
 10   778 Martin, Jeremy      11 St. Xavier                        24.55   2 
 11   607 Dobbins, Vincent    10 North Hardin           24.38     x24.90   2 
 12   387 Hartlage, Justin    12 Henry County           24.43      25.02   2 
 13   639 williams, Jarard    11 North Hardin           24.45     x25.04   2 
 14   815 Percell, Tre        09 St.  X                 25.00     X25.10   3 
 15   619 Meers, Bryce        10 North Hardin                     x25.26   2 
 16   690 Price, Deion        12 Pleasure Ridge         25.00      25.35   3 
 17   131 Powell, Darren      09 Central                23.90      25.45   2 
 18   422 Smith, Isaiah        7 Hopkinsville                      25.71   1 
 19   797 Costin, Zach        10 St.  X                           X25.85   3 
 20   395 Williams, Thomas    11 Henry County           25.56      26.28   3 
 21   216 Oliver, Jack        11 DuPont Manual          24.80      26.45   3 
 22   608 Hardy, Marcel       11 North Hardin                     x26.87   3 
 23   683 Ford, Stephen       09 Pleasure Ridge                    30.38   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   791 Wright, Evan        12 St. Xavier             51.00      49.92   1  10   
  2   534 Vaughn, Torian      10 Male                   50.36      50.35   1   8   
  3   519 Kemp, Jalon         12 Male                   50.45      50.84   1   6   
  4   124 Hayes, Jaz          10 Central                50.00      51.81   1   5   
  5   325 Johnson, Reed       11 Fort Knox              52.76      52.03   2   4   
  6   450 Dorsey, Trey        11 John Hardin            51.05      52.42   1   3   
  7   621 Mills, Terrence     11 North Hardin           52.21      52.46   1   2   
  8   372 Thompson, Tanner    10 Greenwood              53.44      52.71   2   1   
  9   175 Wade, Chris         12 Central Hardin         52.84      53.47   2 
 10   511 Garber, Joey        10 Male                   53.60     X53.79   2 
 11   599 Brownell, Matt      11 North Hardin           55.24      54.18   3 
 12   421 Smith, Cornelius    10 Hopkinsville           52.46      54.43   1 
 13   783 Saldana, Chris      11 St. Xavier                        54.67   4 
 14   679 Colbert, Dwight     10 Pleasure Ridge         57.00      54.69   3 
 15   416 Jordan, Chad        12 Hopkinsville           54.13      54.86   2 
 16   682 Dunbar, Tayshaun    11 Pleasure Ridge         58.00      55.12   4 
 17   566 Reese, Taylor       10 Meade County           55.80      55.15   3 
 18   559 Gonsalves, Jarrett  11 Meade County           56.69      55.19   3 
 19   811 Miller, Russ           St.  X                 55.20     X55.61   2 
 20   472 Cobb, Marquis       12 Larue County                      55.94   2 
 21   176 Watkins, Brandon    09 Central Hardin         55.52      56.13   3 
 22   459 Wilson, Trevoris    10 John Hardin            52.70      56.38   1 
 23   475 Hornback, Ryan      10 Larue County           57.85      56.61   4 
 24   248 Brashear, Tyler     10 Elizabethtown          54.92      56.64   2 
 25   812 Muench, Derrick     10 St.  X                 57.00     X56.77   3 
 26   606 Dawson, Dontrez     12 North Hardin           57.20     x57.02   3 
 27   366 Price, Justin       12 Greenwood                         57.28   3 
 28   800 Fields, Austin      10 St.  X                           X58.41   4 
 29   478 Perez, Raymundo     09 Larue County           57.85     x58.49   4 
 30   206 Fowler, Kyle        10 DuPont Manual          59.14      58.96   4 
 31   386 Duncan, Dustin      10 Henry County           59.99      59.55   4 
 32   259 McCombs, Charles    07 Elizabethtown                   1:04.85   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   623 Ortega, Josh        11 North Hardin         1:58.78    1:58.63   10   
  2   773 Cave, Thomas        10 St. Xavier           1:59.70    2:02.79    8   
  3   782 Reader, Nick        10 St. Xavier           1:59.20    2:02.97    6   
  4   788 Stephen, Vincent    11 St. Xavier                     x2:04.56  
  5   419 Northcutt, James    12 Hopkinsville         2:02.74    2:06.25    5   
  6   522 Long, Jerry         12 Male                 2:04.94    2:09.50    4   
  7   510 Flannagan, Taylor   10 Male                 2:04.56   X2:09.51    3   
  8   423 Soldo, Jerome       11 Hopkinsville         2:13.86    2:10.51    2   
  9   363 Mahagan, Clay       12 Greenwood            2:12.24    2:10.98    1   
 10   557 Buchman, Noah       10 Meade County         2:06.61    2:11.02  
 11   571 Waldecker, Jacob    10 Meade County         2:08.32    2:11.75  
 12   130 Phillippe, Jean     10 Central              2:13.00    2:11.84  
 13   218 Quire, Marty        11 DuPont Manual        2:05.78    2:12.88  
 14   361 Howell, Nick        09 Greenwood            2:17.04    2:14.04  
 15   678 Casey, Ryan         10 Pleasure Ridge       2:09.00    2:14.05  
 16    10 Hamm, Andrew        11 DuPont Manual                   2:16.24  
 17   134 Shamberger, Cess    11 Central              2:18.00    2:22.91  
 18   286 Slocum, Chris       10 Fern Creek                      2:23.60  
 19   162 Daugherty, Jared    11 Central Hardin       2:15.98    2:24.99  
 20   389 Jones, Edward       09 Henry County         2:30.10    2:29.17  
 21   132 Robinson, Rayshawn  10 Central              2:18.00   x2:31.45  
 22   684 Hall, Scotty        10 Pleasure Ridge       2:27.00    2:33.41  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   807 Lewis, Sam          10 St.  X                         X4:31.16   10   
  2   788 Stephen, Vincent    11 St. Xavier           4:34.86    4:32.34    8   
  3   555 Bowen, Zach         12 Meade County         4:35.00    4:37.53    6   
  4   633 Terrell, Marcus     09 North Hardin                    4:43.69    5   
  5   220 Short, Will         11 DuPont Manual        4:39.95    4:44.04    4   
  6   573 Wheatley, Addison   12 Nelson County        4:46.76    4:45.04    3   
  7   681 Davis, Dustin       12 Pleasure Ridge       4:47.01    4:47.17    2   
  8   780 Mudd, Max           09 St. Xavier           4:42.50    4:47.75    1   
  9   804 Johnson, Mark       10 St.  X               4:50.50   X4:48.37  
 10   803 Hammon, Charlie     10 St.  X               4:46.50  Xx4:49.11  
 11   313 Billings, Jonathan  10 Fort Knox            4:48.28    4:50.08  
 12   517 Howard, Matthew     10 Male                 4:52.06   X4:50.75  
 13   819 Van Camp, Alex      11 St.  X               4:48.60  Xx4:52.31  
 14   813 Olshansky, Sam      09 St.  X               4:56.30  Xx4:52.69  
 15   614 Kapalungan, Geo     09 North Hardin         4:51.58    4:53.75  
 16   423 Soldo, Jerome       11 Hopkinsville         4:55.73    4:54.91  
 17   814 Paul, Jimmy         11 St.  X               4:54.30  Xx4:55.19  
 18   365 Pattison-Knutson,   12 Greenwood            5:00.06    4:55.37  
 19   178 Wright, Christian   07 Central Hardin       4:50.48    4:56.12  
 20   506 Barrios, Spencer    09 Male                 4:54.30    4:56.68  
 21   210 Henry, Cyrus        09 DuPont Manual        5:05.00    4:57.00  
 22   418 Longstreath, Kenny   9 Hopkinsville         5:06.87    4:57.42  
 23   479 Sandidge, Adam      09 Larue County         4:49.73    4:58.06  
 24   554 Blair, Tyler        12 Meade County         4:38.90    4:59.11  
 25   637 Weaver, Eddie       09 North Hardin         5:07.32   x4:59.55  
 26   280 Howard, Austin      12 Fern Creek           4:55.99    5:03.41  
 27   634 Wadswoth, Dakota    11 North Hardin         5:04.05   x5:05.30  
 28   617 Lynn, Ryan          11 North Hardin         5:25.56   x5:10.99  
 29   524 Melin, Jacob        11 Male                 4:54.51  Xx5:13.32  
 30   618 Martin, Ryan        09 North Hardin         5:25.93   x5:15.92  
 31   597 Arroyo, Isaac       09 North Hardin         5:31.00   x5:15.93  
 32   390 Palmer, David       12 Henry County         5:15.76    5:16.27  
 33   609 Igns, Brandon       10 North Hardin         5:33.13   x5:17.21  
 34   374 Vandish, Damian     12 Greenwood                       5:23.05  
 35   132 Robinson, Rayshawn  10 Central                         5:23.90  
 36   117 Danzy, Steven       10 Central              5:15.00    5:25.98  
 37   622 Morgan, Andrew      09 North Hardin         5:28.93   x5:25.98  
 38   691 Steveson, Issac     11 Pleasure Ridge                  5:27.15  
 39   616 Luce, Daniel        10 North Hardin         5:45.00   x5:29.31  
 40   640 Yates, Taylor       10 North Hardin         5:33.80   x5:40.84  
 41   611 Johnson, Antonio    10 North Hardin                   x5:48.78  
 42   628 Reif, Jesse         09 North Hardin         5:04.03   x5:57.47  
 43   319 Flores, Greg        07 Fort Knox                       5:58.87  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Dream
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   838 Skrabacz, Jared     12 Warren South                    4:17.40   10   
  2   632 Stewart, Andrew     12 North Hardin                    4:17.71    8   
  3   837 Thomson, Jacob      10 Holy Cross - Lou                4:18.88    6   
  4   839 House, Justin       12 Apollo                          4:21.23    5   
  5   842 Gregory, Patrick    09 Butler                          4:22.09    4   
  6   844 Garrard, Zac        10 Owensboro                       4:23.66    3   
  7   841 Kleinjan, Cory      12 Spencer County                  4:24.62    2   
  8   212 Johns, Reece        12 DuPont Manual                   4:25.45    1   
  9   843 Hurd, Sean          12 Christian County                4:25.72  
 10   770 Beavin, Zach        11 St. Xavier                      4:25.84  
 11   786 Sheryak, Connor     10 St. Xavier                      4:27.74  
 12   772 Carter, Austin      12 St. Xavier                      4:27.84  
 13   840 Meredith, Sam       11 Trinity                         4:28.08  
 14   654 Weishaar, Luke      11 Oldham County                   4:28.62  
 15   845 Brown, James        11 Bell County                     4:29.49  
 --   623 Ortega, Josh        11 North Hardin                        DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   786 Sheryak, Connor     10 St. Xavier           9:44.53    9:49.85   10   
  2   770 Beavin, Zach        11 St. Xavier           9:48.02   10:10.23    8   
  3   801 Ford, Will          12 St.  X              10:08.99  X10:18.98  
  4   552 Bates, Nathan       09 Meade County        10:35.00   10:23.84    6   
  5   568 Strickland, Will    10 Meade County        10:45.00   10:24.51    5   
  6   367 Prive, Keith        09 Greenwood           10:34.72   10:27.12    4   
  7   220 Short, Will         11 DuPont Manual        9:57.77   10:27.12    3   
  8   681 Davis, Dustin       12 Pleasure Ridge      10:33.10   10:29.38    2   
  9   221 Snider, Austin      09 DuPont Manual       10:40.98   10:36.13    1   
 10   530 Rush, Doug          12 Male                10:33.60   10:37.63  
 11   795 Beyerle, Eric       12 St.  X              10:37.60  X10:44.12  
 12   168 Hood, Hunter        11 Central Hardin      10:26.81   10:50.71  
 13   392 Phillips, Eric      12 Henry County        10:36.60   10:52.49  
 14   633 Terrell, Marcus     09 North Hardin        10:32.85   11:04.44  
 15   531 Small, Austin       10 Male                11:04.50   11:05.00  
 16   614 Kapalungan, Geo     09 North Hardin        11:12.06   11:15.93  
 17   634 Wadswoth, Dakota    11 North Hardin        11:07.68  x11:19.80  
 18   676 Ballard, Matt       11 Pleasure Ridge                 11:22.88  
 19   418 Longstreath, Kenny   9 Hopkinsville        10:56.16   11:30.32  
 20   520 Lawton, Kaleb       11 Male                11:14.50  X11:30.90  
 21   637 Weaver, Eddie       09 North Hardin        11:09.43  x11:52.42  
 22   622 Morgan, Andrew      09 North Hardin                  x12:03.25  
 23   609 Igns, Brandon       10 North Hardin        12:33.34  x12:05.18  
 24   597 Arroyo, Isaac       09 North Hardin                  x12:24.47  
 25   611 Johnson, Antonio    10 North Hardin                  x13:04.25  
 26   616 Luce, Daniel        10 North Hardin                  x13:09.26  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   262 Patton, Clayton     12 Elizabethtown          15.27      15.68   1  10   
  2   133 Scott, Keon         12 Central                15.30      15.72   1   8   
  3   653 Waugh, Kyle         12 Oldham County          15.95      15.80   1   6   
  4   336 Tonge, Akio         11 Fort Knox              15.77      16.02   1   5   
  5   619 Meers, Bryce        10 North Hardin           16.66      16.19   1   4   
  6   126 Johnson, Geron      11 Central                16.50      16.62   1   3   
  7   675 Allen, Desmond      12 Pleasure Ridge         16.74      16.75   2   2   
  8   213 Johnson, Joe        11 DuPont Manual          16.26      16.82   1   1   
  9   169 Kennedy, Malon      11 Central Hardin         17.05      16.84   2 
 10   689 Miles, Davon        12 Pleasure Ridge         17.20      17.01   2 
 11   420 Patterson, I'Relll  12 Hopkinsville           16.85      17.18   2 
 12   608 Hardy, Marcel       11 North Hardin           16.69      17.22   1 
 13   787 Simpson, Alex       11 St. Xavier             16.80      17.84   2 
 14   219 Rash, Phillip       10 DuPont Manual          17.25      18.17   2 
 15   816 Ritter, Michael     09 St.  X                 18.30     X19.27   3 
 16   808 McKendrick, Zach    10 St.  X                 19.50     X19.41   3 
 17   775 Jackson, Eric       12 St. Xavier             18.80      19.78   3 
 18   360 Drexler, Austin     12 Greenwood              21.74      19.86   3 
 19   166 Hodges, David       11 Central Hardin         20.49      19.90   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   779 McDermott, Peter    12 St. Xavier             40.60      39.74   1  10   
  2   133 Scott, Keon         12 Central                39.00      41.45   1   8   
  3   610 Jenkins, Dominique  12 North Hardin           40.88      41.48   1   6   
  4   414 Crossett, Ryan      12 Hopkinsville           40.72      41.50   1   5   
  5   481 Thompson, Cody      11 Larue County           42.07      42.46   1   4   
  6   336 Tonge, Akio         11 Fort Knox              41.94      42.76   1   3   
  7   126 Johnson, Geron      11 Central                43.60      42.88   2   2   
  8   689 Miles, Davon        12 Pleasure Ridge         44.47      43.26   2   1   
  9   169 Kennedy, Malon      11 Central Hardin         43.90      43.27   2 
 10   523 McBroom, Desherion  12 Male                   41.33      43.33   1 
 11   675 Allen, Desmond      12 Pleasure Ridge         44.84      43.78   2 
 12   219 Rash, Phillip       10 DuPont Manual          43.54      43.88   1 
 13   420 Patterson, I'Relll  12 Hopkinsville           43.97      44.13   2 
 14   474 Heibert, Blake      11 Larue County           44.93      44.32   2 
 15   213 Johnson, Joe        11 DuPont Manual          45.58      44.38   2 
 16   608 Hardy, Marcel       11 North Hardin           45.01      45.30   2 
 17   787 Simpson, Alex       11 St. Xavier             46.50      46.24   3 
 18   362 Lancaster, Tyree    10 Greenwood                         48.26   3 
 19   808 McKendrick, Zach    10 St.  X                 49.50     X49.78   3 
 20   816 Ritter, Michael     09 St.  X                 50.00     X50.12   3 
 21   360 Drexler, Austin     12 Greenwood              48.94      50.39   3 
 22   394 Wedge, Aaron        12 Henry County           51.46      52.16   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Male  'A'                                           42.50      43.07   1  10   
     1) 527 Patterson, Michael 12       2) 525 Nelson, Mitchell 12        
     3) 513 Hamilton, Steven            4) 512 Giddens, John 12           
  2 North Hardin  'A'                                   43.30      43.08   1   8   
     1) 599 Brownell, Matt 11           2) 607 Dobbins, Vincent 10        
     3) 626 Price, Avery 10             4) 610 Jenkins, Dominique 12      
  3 Central  'A'                                        43.50      43.33   1   6   
     1) 139 Wales, Anthony 11           2) 133 Scott, Keon 12             
     3) 131 Powell, Darren 09           4) 119 Dunbar, Kevon 12           
  4 St Xavier  'A'                                      44.40      44.20   1   5   
     1) 771 Buntin, Chris 12            2)                                
     3) 778 Martin, Jeremy 11           4) 779 McDermott, Peter 12        
  5 Central Hardin  'A'                                 44.33      44.30   1   4   
     1) 161 Cromartie, Jared 11         2) 159 Brown, Hunter 12           
     3) 170 Keys, Antonie 11            4) 174 Samuals, Jonathon 12       
  6 John Hardin  'A'                                    44.35      44.69   1   3   
     1) 445 Bradshaw, Tyrell 12         2) 449 Dorrough, Devin 12         
     3) 456 Malloy, Corey 11            4) 446 Brown, Quensie 11          
  7 Fort Knox  'A'                                      44.99      44.77   1   2   
     1) 316 Dingle, Dominic 11          2) 317 Dyer, Kevin 09             
     3) 325 Johnson, Reed 11            4) 336 Tonge, Akio 11             
  8 Fern Creek  'A'                                     44.87      44.95   1   1   
     1) 288 Williams, Dadrian 10        2) 277 Alexander, Deontay 11      
     3) 282 Reid, Billy 11              4) 283 Ross, Darius 11            
  9 North Hardin  'B'                                             x45.81   2 
     1) 606 Dawson, Dontrez 12          2) 639 williams, Jarard 11        
     3) 603 Coney, Trevino 12           4) 636 Washington, Jeffery 11     
 10 Male  'B'                                           45.98     x45.89   2 
     1) 526 Northington, Marque 09      2) 537 Williams, Jeromy 09        
     3) 508 Calloway, Amisuan 09        4) 514 Haynes, Avery 09           
 11 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  46.21      46.50   2 
     1) 248 Brashear, Tyler 10          2) 261 Miller, Devaughn 10        
     3) 266 Williams, Joshua 10         4) 262 Patton, Clayton 12         
 12 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                            46.00      47.26   2 
     1) 675 Allen, Desmond 12           2) 679 Colbert, Dwight 10         
     3) 690 Price, Deion 12             4) 686 McCormick, Robert 12       
 13 St. Xavier Varsity 2  'A'                           47.50      48.50   2 
     1) 776 Jones, Dakota               2) 810 Miller, Cedric 09          
     3) 815 Percell, Tre 09             4) 816 Ritter, Michael 09         
 14 Meade County  'A'                                   53.00      49.56   2 
     1) 553 Bean, Wyatt 10              2) 561 Jantzen, Jonathan 10       
     3) 565 Popham, Andrew 09           4) 569 Swanson, Connor 09         
 15 Greenwood  'A'                                      52.04      51.85   2 
     1) 375 Warren, Trey 10             2) 356 Basham, Ross 09            
     3) 358 Carey, Brandon 09           4) 370 Swetmon, Shelby 10         
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Male  'A'                                         1:27.90    1:30.04   1  10   
     1) 534 Vaughn, Torian 10           2) 525 Nelson, Mitchell 12        
     3) 515 Hillman, Stylz 12           4) 519 Kemp, Jalon 12             
  2 North Hardin  'A'                                 1:29.76    1:30.08   1   8   
     1) 610 Jenkins, Dominique 12       2) 624 Oxendine, Kirk 10          
     3) 626 Price, Avery 10             4) 599 Brownell, Matt 11          
  3 St Xavier  'A'                                    1:32.56    1:30.80   1   6   
     1) 771 Buntin, Chris 12            2) 791 Wright, Evan 12            
     3) 778 Martin, Jeremy 11           4) 779 McDermott, Peter 12        
  4 John Hardin  'A'                                  1:33.69    1:33.57   1   5   
     1) 456 Malloy, Corey 11            2) 446 Brown, Quensie 11          
     3) 449 Dorrough, Devin 12          4) 445 Bradshaw, Tyrell 12        
  5 Hopkinsville  'A'                                 1:33.12    1:34.00   1   4   
     1) 417 Kendrick, Terrence 9        2) 416 Jordan, Chad 12            
     3) 414 Crossett, Ryan 12           4) 421 Smith, Cornelius 10        
  6 Central Hardin  'A'                               1:33.18    1:34.33   1   3   
     1) 159 Brown, Hunter 12            2) 161 Cromartie, Jared 11        
     3) 170 Keys, Antonie 11            4) 174 Samuals, Jonathon 12       
  7 North Hardin  'B'                                           x1:34.88   2 
     1) 639 williams, Jarard 11         2) 619 Meers, Bryce 10            
     3) 607 Dobbins, Vincent 10         4) 606 Dawson, Dontrez 12         
  8 Male  'B'                                         1:34.56   x1:35.50   1 
     1) 514 Haynes, Avery 09            2) 529 Robinson, Jevon 11         
     3) 537 Williams, Jeromy 09         4) 528 Phillips, Breshawn 10      
  9 Meade County  'A'                                 1:37.67    1:35.58   2   2   
     1) 563 Massey, Dylan 11            2) 560 Hammock, Christian 10      
     3) 564 Pinkard, Tylor 11           4) 572 Williams, Ronald 12        
 10 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                          1:32.99    1:37.43   1   1   
     1) 689 Miles, Davon 12             2) 679 Colbert, Dwight 10         
     3) 690 Price, Deion 12             4) 686 McCormick, Robert 12       
 11 St. Xavier Varsity 2  'A'                         1:38.00    1:38.19   2 
     1) 797 Costin, Zach 10             2) 805 Jones, Bo 11               
     3) 816 Ritter, Michael 09          4) 811 Miller, Russ               
 -- Greenwood  'A'                                    1:38.52         DQ   2  outside zone
     1) 370 Swetmon, Shelby 10          2) 371 Thomas-Turner, Isaiah 10   
     3) 375 Warren, Trey 10             4) 357 Brown, Benjamin 11         
 -- Central  'A'                                      1:35.00         DQ   2  outside zone
     1) 138 Thompson, Anthony 10        2) 131 Powell, Darren 09          
     3) 6 Gibbs, Taeshawn 10            4) 121 Hailey, Jajuan 09          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:32.32   1  10   
     1) 139 Wales, Anthony 11           2) 119 Dunbar, Kevon 12           
     3) 133 Scott, Keon 12              4) 124 Hayes, Jaz 10              
  2 St Xavier  'A'                                    3:28.00    3:35.25   1   8   
     1) 782 Reader, Nick 10             2) 779 McDermott, Peter 12        
     3) 773 Cave, Thomas 10             4) 791 Wright, Evan 12            
  3 Meade County  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:35.57   1   6   
     1) 555 Bowen, Zach 12              2) 572 Williams, Ronald 12        
     3) 560 Hammock, Christian 10       4) 563 Massey, Dylan 11           
  4 Hopkinsville  'A'                                 3:31.40    3:35.62   1   5   
     1) 416 Jordan, Chad 12             2) 414 Crossett, Ryan 12          
     3) 419 Northcutt, James 12         4) 421 Smith, Cornelius 10        
  5 Meade County  'B'                                 3:35.00   x3:41.64   1 
     1) 570 Waldecker, Dakota 11        2) 556 Breeds, Tyler 09           
     3) 557 Buchman, Noah 10            4) 554 Blair, Tyler 12            
  6 Fern Creek  'A'                                   3:45.80    3:43.84   2   4   
     1) 282 Reid, Billy 11              2) 277 Alexander, Deontay 11      
     3) 285 Simpson, RaBrell 12         4) 281 Hussein, Abdikadir 09      
  7 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                          3:48.00    3:45.64   2   3   
     1) 675 Allen, Desmond 12           2) 689 Miles, Davon 12            
     3) 679 Colbert, Dwight 10          4) 682 Dunbar, Tayshaun 11        
  8 St. Xavier Varsity 2  'A'                         3:58.00   X3:48.64   2 
     1) 797 Costin, Zach 10             2)                                
     3) 812 Muench, Derrick 10          4) 784 Schieman, Paul 09          
  9 Greenwood  'A'                                    3:53.57    3:55.84   2   2   
     1) 357 Brown, Benjamin 11          2) 374 Vandish, Damian 12         
     3) 363 Mahagan, Clay 12            4) 369 Strange, Connor 12         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Male  'A'                                         8:09.10    8:11.89   10   
     1) 519 Kemp, Jalon 12              2) 518 Judd, Chris 12             
     3) 522 Long, Jerry 12              4) 510 Flannagan, Taylor 10       
  2 Meade County  'A'                                 8:20.00    8:16.79    8   
     1) 555 Bowen, Zach 12              2) 570 Waldecker, Dakota 11       
     3) 556 Breeds, Tyler 09            4) 554 Blair, Tyler 12            
  3 St Xavier  'A'                                    8:10.00    8:17.34    6   
     1) 773 Cave, Thomas 10             2) 780 Mudd, Max 09               
     3) 783 Saldana, Chris 11           4) 782 Reader, Nick 10            
  4 Oldham County  'A'                                8:24.40    8:18.68    5   
     1) 650 Fairfield, Matt 12          2) 652 Lawson, Matthew 12         
     3) 651 Hall, Braxton 11            4) 654 Weishaar, Luke 11          
  5 Hopkinsville  'A'                                 8:30.97    8:21.26    4   
     1) 423 Soldo, Jerome 11            2) 419 Northcutt, James 12        
     3) 414 Crossett, Ryan 12           4) 416 Jordan, Chad 12            
  6 DuPont Manual  'A'                                8:30.09    8:24.31    3   
     1) 212 Johns, Reece 12             2) 220 Short, Will 11             
     3) 218 Quire, Marty 11             4) 202 Connors, Michael 11        
  7 North Hardin  'A'                                 8:06.43    8:27.58    2   
     1) 624 Oxendine, Kirk 10           2) 625 Packer, Stevie 11          
     3) 610 Jenkins, Dominique 12       4) 635 Walker, Kevin 12           
  8 Meade County  'B'                                 8:35.00   x8:38.25  
     1) 552 Bates, Nathan 09            2) 557 Buchman, Noah 10           
     3) 563 Massey, Dylan 11            4) 571 Waldecker, Jacob 10        
  9 Greenwood  'A'                                    8:50.58    8:46.26    1   
     1) 369 Strange, Connor 12          2) 365 Pattison-Knutson, Logan 12 
     3) 363 Mahagan, Clay 12            4) 367 Prive, Keith 09            
 10 Male  'B'                                         8:40.90   x8:51.18  
     1) 506 Barrios, Spencer 09         2) 517 Howard, Matthew 10         
     3) 524 Melin, Jacob 11             4) 530 Rush, Doug 12              
 11 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                          9:00.34    9:10.06  
     1) 691 Steveson, Issac 11          2) 678 Casey, Ryan 10             
     3) 681 Davis, Dustin 12            4) 685 Hawkins, Kenttwain 10      
 12 Central Hardin  'A'                               8:44.68    9:19.32  
     1) 172 Price, Josh 10              2) 178 Wright, Christian 07       
     3) 168 Hood, Hunter 11             4) 173 Price, Michael 10          
 13 Elizabethtown  'A'                                9:08.17    9:21.91  
     1) 248 Brashear, Tyler 10          2) 256 Larkin, Tyler 12           
     3) 260 McKinley, Evan 10           4) 263 Pennington, Evan 12        
 14 Fort Knox  'A'                                    9:16.28   10:13.76  
     1) 313 Billings, Jonathan 10       2) 319 Flores, Greg 07            
     3) 321 Howard, Conner 12           4) 330 Sirois, Jordan 09          
 -- Central  'A'                                      9:05.00         DQ   interference
     1) 134 Shamberger, Cess 11         2) 130 Phillippe, Jean 10         
     3) 132 Robinson, Rayshawn 10       4) 138 Thompson, Anthony 10       
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   535 Way, Chris          12 Male                 6-06.00    6-04.00   10    xo + no misses
  2   574 White, Trey         11 Nelson County        6-04.00    6-04.00    8    xo + 2 misses
  3   420 Patterson, I'Relll  12 Hopkinsville         6-08.00    6-00.00    6    o + no misses
  4   624 Oxendine, Kirk      10 North Hardin         6-00.00    6-00.00    5    xxo + 1 miss
  5   598 Brown, Jeremy       10 North Hardin         5-10.00    5-10.00    4   
  6   129 Milliken, Tajh      11 Central              5-06.00    5-08.00    3   
  7   282 Reid, Billy         11 Fern Creek           5-10.00    5-06.00    2    o + no misses
  8   135 Smith, Keith        10 Central              5-04.00    5-06.00    1    o + 1 miss
  9   123 Hamblin, Anthony    09 Central                        x5-06.00   xo + 1 miss
 10   566 Reese, Taylor       10 Meade County         5-08.00    5-06.00   xxo + no misses
 11   257 Larrington, Christ  11 Elizabethtown        5-10.00    5-04.00   o
 12   784 Schieman, Paul      09 St. Xavier           5-08.00    5-04.00   xo
 13   364 Mobley, Kenton      10 Greenwood            5-06.00    5-04.00   xxo
 --   384 Armstrong, Austin   10 Henry County         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   792 Zolke, Brad         12 St. Xavier          13-06.00   13-00.00   10   
  2   781 Ramsey, John        11 St. Xavier          10-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3   249 Chambers, John      11 Elizabethtown       12-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4   806 Kozal, Luke         11 St.  X              10-06.00  X10-06.00  
  5   605 Davis, Vincent      12 North Hardin        10-06.00   10-00.00    5    o + 1 miss
  6   314 Dean, Andre         09 Fort Knox           10-00.00   10-00.00    4    o + 3 miss
  7   315 Dean, Hyrum         11 Fort Knox           11-00.00   10-00.00    3    xo + 2 miss
  8   794 Allgeier, Noah      09 St.  X               9-00.00   X8-06.00  
  9   478 Perez, Raymundo     09 Larue County         9-04.00    8-00.00    2   
 10   612 Johnson, Naifys     12 North Hardin         8-10.00    7-06.00    1   
 11   604 Cote, Richard       10 North Hardin         7-10.00   x6-06.00  
 12   389 Jones, Edward       09 Henry County         8-06.00    6-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   119 Dunbar, Kevon       12 Central             21-11.00   21-03.50   10   
  2   603 Coney, Trevino      12 North Hardin        20-05.00   19-11.75    8   
  3   161 Cromartie, Jared    11 Central Hardin      20-09.50   19-11.00    6   
  4   574 White, Trey         11 Nelson County       20-03.00   19-08.00    5   
  5   527 Patterson, Michael  12 Male                22-01.00   19-05.00    4   
  6   372 Thompson, Tanner    10 Greenwood           19-09.75   19-00.25    3   
  7   135 Smith, Keith        10 Central             19-11.00   18-10.75    2   
  8   810 Miller, Cedric      09 St.  X              18-10.00  X18-10.25  
  9   775 Jackson, Eric       12 St. Xavier          18-11.00   18-09.50    1   
 10   685 Hawkins, Kenttwain  10 Pleasure Ridge      19-04.00   18-09.50  
 11   174 Samuals, Jonathon   12 Central Hardin      19-10.00   18-07.25  
 12   261 Miller, Devaughn    10 Elizabethtown       19-01.00   18-01.50  
 13   393 Seay, Brandon       10 Henry County        18-01.00   18-00.00  
 14   282 Reid, Billy         11 Fern Creek          20-04.50   17-09.50  
 15   395 Williams, Thomas    11 Henry County        17-09.00   17-09.50  
 16   364 Mobley, Kenton      10 Greenwood           17-00.25   17-04.25  
 17   636 Washington, Jeffer  11 North Hardin        18-09.00   17-01.50  
 18   478 Perez, Raymundo     09 Larue County        17-07.00   15-11.50  
 --   781 Ramsey, John        11 St. Xavier          19-06.00       FOUL  
 --   776 Jones, Dakota          St.  X                            XFOUL  
 --   509 Chandler, LaMont    12 Male                18-07.75       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   527 Patterson, Michael  12 Male                47-00.50   45-03.00   10   
  2   119 Dunbar, Kevon       12 Central             44-09.00   44-02.50    8   
  3   138 Thompson, Anthony   10 Central             40-10.00   42-01.50    6   
  4   509 Chandler, LaMont    12 Male                40-02.00   41-02.50    5   
  5   603 Coney, Trevino      12 North Hardin        43-08.25   41-00.00    4   
  6   174 Samuals, Jonathon   12 Central Hardin      41-08.50   40-11.00    3   
  7   420 Patterson, I'Relll  12 Hopkinsville        39-10.50   40-08.00    2   
  8   685 Hawkins, Kenttwain  10 Pleasure Ridge      39-05.00   39-04.50    1   
  9   574 White, Trey         11 Nelson County       40-02.50   39-04.00  
 10   161 Cromartie, Jared    11 Central Hardin      40-00.00   39-00.50  
 11   805 Jones, Bo           11 St.  X                        X38-06.00  
 12   809 Meiman, Evan        12 St.  X              39-06.00  X38-04.50  
 13   800 Fields, Austin      10 St.  X              36-06.00  X37-06.50  
 14   784 Schieman, Paul      09 St. Xavier          38-04.00   37-05.00  
 15   638 Williams, Devante   11 North Hardin        40-07.50   37-03.50  
 16   338 Wingate, Andre      11 Fort Knox           36-01.00   37-00.00  
 17   636 Washington, Jeffer  11 North Hardin        36-07.00  x36-11.00  
 18   364 Mobley, Kenton      10 Greenwood           37-04.75   36-03.50  
 19   395 Williams, Thomas    11 Henry County        39-06.00   36-00.50  
 20   474 Heibert, Blake      11 Larue County        37-00.00   35-00.00  
 21   566 Reese, Taylor       10 Meade County        39-08.00   34-09.00  
 22   257 Larrington, Christ  11 Elizabethtown       36-06.00   33-05.50  
 23   386 Duncan, Dustin      10 Henry County        33-08.00   33-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   521 Levis, Cameron      12 Male                50-11.00   48-09.00   10   
  2   507 Blakemore, Reddric  12 Male                54-03.50   48-06.50    8   
  3   252 Ginn, Steven        11 Elizabethtown       45-04.00   44-08.00    6   
  4   450 Dorsey, Trey        11 John Hardin                    43-10.50    5   
  5   278 Boykin, Corey       12 Fern Creek          45-00.50   42-06.50    4   
  6   371 Thomas-Turner, Isa  10 Greenwood           42-09.50   41-05.25    3   
  7   567 Stockwell, Cody     12 Meade County        45-03.00   41-00.00    2   
  8   532 Stevenson, Tyler    10 Male                42-00.50  X40-07.00  
  9   287 Tobin, Ray          12 Fern Creek          42-05.00   40-06.00    1   
 10   165 Graffree, Patrick   11 Central Hardin      40-00.00   40-01.50  
 11   385 Cravens, Christian  10 Henry County        38-08.50   39-06.25  
 12   777 Luckett, Aaron      11 St. Xavier          46-10.00   39-03.75  
 13   686 McCormick, Robert   12 Pleasure Ridge      41-06.00   39-03.25  
 14   480 Shirley, Austin     12 Larue County        40-04.50   38-09.00  
 15   600 Burries, Josh       11 North Hardin        41-00.00   38-03.50  
 16   799 DiSalvo, Andrew     12 St.  X                        X37-10.00  
 17   602 Cason, Jordan       11 North Hardin        38-08.50   37-05.50  
 18   533 Taylor, Clay        11 Male                41-06.00  X36-08.50  
 19   388 Ingram, Darian      12 Henry County        41-06.00   36-08.00  
 20   817 Schaefer, Clay      09 St.  X              38-09.50  X36-04.50  
 21   217 Perry, Mike         11 DuPont Manual       31-08.00   36-01.50  
 22     5 Tarrance, Dekwain   11 Central                        34-11.00  
 23   688 McIntyre, Austin    10 Pleasure Ridge      35-03.00   34-09.50  
 24   320 Hampton, Anthony    08 Fort Knox           31-06.50   34-09.00  
 25   331 Stark, Aaron        10 Fort Knox           37-02.00   34-06.50  
 26   368 Sikora, Connor      11 Greenwood           38-03.00   34-03.75  
 27   413 Bennett, Markail     9 Hopkinsville        37-00.00   33-09.75  
 28   128 Martin, Paul        09 Central             38-00.00   33-05.00  
 29   482 Venegas, Jackson    10 Larue County        34-08.75   31-08.25  
 30   120 Finn, John          11 Central             36-00.00  x31-04.00  
 31   207 Gerlach, Alton      09 DuPont Manual                  30-07.00  
 32   476 Mullins, Larry      11 Larue County        30-06.00  x28-10.50  
 33   558 Campbell, Josh      11 Meade County        35-05.00   28-09.50  
 34   163 Dickerson, Demarcu  11 Central Hardin                 27-07.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   507 Blakemore, Reddric  12 Male                  172-05     158-11   10   
  2   521 Levis, Cameron      12 Male                  146-05     145-01    8   
  3   368 Sikora, Connor      11 Greenwood             144-00     137-00    6   
  4   567 Stockwell, Cody     12 Meade County          144-05     135-09    5   
  5   252 Ginn, Steven        11 Elizabethtown         139-01     133-03    4   
  6   799 DiSalvo, Andrew     12 St.  X                128-11    X128-03  
  7   450 Dorsey, Trey        11 John Hardin           141-09     119-09    3   
  8   482 Venegas, Jackson    10 Larue County        18-09.50     112-11    2   
  9   686 McCormick, Robert   12 Pleasure Ridge        121-04     112-06    1   
 10   600 Burries, Josh       11 North Hardin          113-05     111-11  
 11   278 Boykin, Corey       12 Fern Creek            132-05     111-10  
 12   777 Luckett, Aaron      11 St. Xavier            128-08     110-05  
 13   384 Armstrong, Austin   10 Henry County          101-10     103-03  
 14   688 McIntyre, Austin    10 Pleasure Ridge         98-03     103-00  
 15   385 Cravens, Christian  10 Henry County           91-03     102-04  
 16   331 Stark, Aaron        10 Fort Knox              99-09      92-08  
 17   207 Gerlach, Alton      09 DuPont Manual                     91-05  
 18   817 Schaefer, Clay      09 St.  X                111-11     X91-00  
 19   217 Perry, Mike         11 DuPont Manual          85-05      90-03  
 20   287 Tobin, Ray          12 Fern Creek            118-04      88-07  
 21   413 Bennett, Markail     9 Hopkinsville           78-06      82-01  
 22   128 Martin, Paul        09 Central                           81-04  
 23   167 Hodges, James       09 Central Hardin         78-03      79-09  
 24   123 Hamblin, Anthony    09 Central                80-00      75-07  
 25   476 Mullins, Larry      11 Larue County        64-01.50      74-01  
 26   320 Hampton, Anthony    08 Fort Knox                         70-10  
 27   136 Snyder, Nick        09 Central                          x67-07  
 27     7 Robinson, Dayshawn  10 Central                          x67-07  
 29   323 Imber, Dewayne      11 Fort Knox           75-10.50     x56-03  
 --   359 Cox, Troy           09 Greenwood              82-06       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central                    125        2) DuPont Manual              83   
    3) St Henry District           76        4) Elizabethtown              74   
    5) North Hardin                60        6) Sacred Heart Academy       58   
    7) Male                        47        8) Pleasure Ridge Park        38.50
    9) Meade County                35       10) Central Hardin             34   
   11) Greenwood                   29       12) Fort Knox                  28   
   13) Hopkinsville                24       14) Sayre                       8   
   15) Fern Creek                   6.50    16) Assumption                  4   
   16) John Hardin                  4       18) Oldham County               2   
   19) Larue County                 1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Male                       144        2) St Xavier                 106   
    3) North Hardin                92        4) Central                    90   
    5) Meade County                41        6) Hopkinsville               35   
    7) Greenwood                   28        8) Elizabethtown              26   
    9) John Hardin                 23       10) Fort Knox                  21   
   10) Central Hardin              21       12) Nelson County              16   
   13) Pleasure Ridge Park         13       13) DuPont Manual              13   
   15) Fern Creek                  12       16) Oldham County              11   
   17) Warren South                10       17) St. Xavier Varsity 2       10   
   19) Larue County                 8       20) Holy Cross - Louisville     6   
   21) Apollo                       5       22) Butler                      4   
   23) Owensboro                    3       24) Spencer County              2   

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada