RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Mercer Twilight Invite - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Mercer Twilight Invite

#1 09 May 2011 03:48 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackey, Miranda              Hopewell Val             24.93  13 
  2 Davis, Kaitlyn               North Brunsw             25.72  13 
  3 Delemos, Ashleigh            W Windsor-Pl             25.73  13 
  4 Rockey, Julia                Hopewell Val             26.41   9 
  5 Alston, Daria                323                      26.70  13 
  6 Ansley, Danielle             Ewing HS                 26.87  12 
  7 Corlette, Brianna            Allentown HS             26.98  12 
  8 Dosunmu, Tara                The Lawrence             27.08  11 
  9 Lawson, Lauren               Ewing HS                 27.17   5 
 10 Hooven, Kelly                St. Hubert's             27.23  13 
 11 Dziekonska, Pati             West Windsor             27.29  10 
 12 Henry, Shanice               Snyder HS                27.41  11 
 13 Murphy, Jill                 Steinert HS              27.42   1 
 14 Alexander, Sabri             Notre Dame H             27.53   6 
 15 Perotti, Jaclyn              Bernards HS              27.56   9 
 16 Pierce, Sydnee               Rancocas Val             27.56  13 
 17 Trzcinska, Marta             Lawrence HS              27.65   9 
 18 Lewis, Kelsey                Hightstown H             27.98  11 
 18 Olsen, Claudia               Hamilton HS              27.98   7 
 20 Hughes, Sloane               Hopewell Val             27.99   3 
 21 Savoye, Brooke               Bernards HS              28.03   6 
 22 Wood, Peira                  Nottingham               28.04   7 
 23 Barnes, Taylor               Ewing HS                 28.08   7 
 24 Walsh, Lydia                 Hightstown H             28.09  12 
 25 Desmond, Ardrena             Hightstown H             28.11  11 
 26 Mimms, Jailynn               Rancocas Val             28.13   9 
 27 Haynes, Ashley               Ewing HS                 28.14   9 
 28 Conteh, Ernestine            Ewing HS                 28.22   8 
 29 Warren-Miles, Shawnda        Hamilton HS              28.26   8 
 30 Wilson, Rachel               Hightstown H             28.29  12 
 31 Torres, Aisha                Nottingham               28.31   9 
 32 Ciberey, Breanna             Steinert HS              28.39   7 
 33 Auerbacher, Maddy            Bernards HS              28.46   4 
 34 Rea, Carissa                 Lawrence HS              28.47   6 
 35 Thomas, Imani                Hightstown H             28.66  10 
 36 Cortesiano, Briana           323                      28.69  11 
 37 Hackman, Sarah               Nottingham               28.79   8 
 38 Wiscovitch, Ashley           Allentown HS             28.85   5 
 39 Bligen, Ladell               West Windsor             28.86   4 
 40 Taylor, Ashley               Snyder HS                28.92  11 
 41 Wardell, Bridegette          Allentown HS             28.94   6 
 42 Jenkins, Tiffany             Snyder HS                28.94   8 
 43 Onyuka, Alberta              West Windsor             29.08   7 
 44 Nyby, Katy                   Hopewell Val             29.38   2 
 45 Plaisime, Marlique           Steinert HS              29.54   4 
 46 Piazza, Cara                 Robbinsville             29.58   3 
 47 Harrison, Brianna            Rancocas Val             29.61   5 
 48 Johnson, Chelsea             Hamilton HS              29.65   1 
 49 McRae, Saysha                Nottingham               29.68   4 
 50 Peralta, Grace               Bernards HS              29.72   5 
 51 Carrion, Selena              323                      29.85   5 
 52 Thomas, Courteney            Rancocas Val             29.89   3 
 53 Spetalnick, Chloe            West Windsor             29.97   4 
 54 Shipley, Brittany            Nottingham               30.05   3 
 55 Jenkins, Cyteria             Snyder HS                30.08   8 
 56 Prescavage, Victoria         Rancocas Val             30.23   6 
 57 Srinivasin, Kiran            Lawrence HS              30.96   3 
 58 Jones, Breonca               Hamilton HS              31.09   1 
 59 Chan, Christina              West Windsor             31.40   2 
 60 Buteau, Megan                Bernards HS              32.07   2 
 61 Heether, Sarah               Steinert HS              32.30   3 
 62 Hopkins, Devom               Steinert HS              32.49   2 
 63 Accardi, Nicolette           Robbinsville             32.54   1 
 64 Weil, Lindsay                Middletown S             34.39   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia                Columbia                 56.91  10 
  2 Mauro, Emily                 W Windsor-Pl             58.08  10 
  3 Winston, Kiana               Columbia                 59.26  10 
  4 Hinton, Maya                 Columbia                 59.77   9 
  5 Lipuma, Christina            West Windsor           1:00.15  10 
  6 Allen, Marilyn               West Windsor           1:00.34  10 
  7 Matthews, Victoria           W Windsor-Pl           1:00.57   9 
  8 Henderson, Caitlin           Hopewell Val           1:01.07   7 
  9 Destefano, Casandra          North Brunsw           1:02.13   7 
 10 Williams, Dominique          Rancocas Val           1:02.17   9 
 11 Alston, Ciara                323                    1:02.52   6 
 12 DeCicco, Julia               North Brunsw           1:02.88   6 
 13 Tillman, Teri                The Lawrence           1:03.51   8 
 14 Nickels, Kari                Robbinsville           1:03.85   6 
 15 Walsh, Lydia                 Hightstown H           1:04.38   5 
 16 Iwelumo, K k                 The Lawrence           1:04.39   6 
 17 Henry, Shanice               Snyder HS              1:04.62   8 
 18 Fairchild, Katie             High Point R           1:04.74   7 
 19 Vogel, Brittany              High Point R           1:04.88   5 
 20 Maknoor, Ritika              West Windsor           1:05.01   6 
 21 Coyne, Molly                 Steinert HS            1:05.07   8 
 22 Smoot, Kylie                 Bernards HS            1:05.19   7 
 23 Hahn, Cai Cai                W Windsor-Pl           1:05.35   8 
 24 Reager, Kelly                Notre Dame H           1:05.38   5 
 25 Barquin, Victoria            Princeton HS           1:05.40   7 
 26 Sargent, Alyssa              Allentown HS           1:05.57   3 
 27 Glenn, Carey                 Hopewell Val           1:05.69   2 
 28 Colon, Marissa               Nottingham             1:06.22   3 
 29 Hylton, Nakia                Ewing HS               1:06.32   8 
 30 Quintana, Laura              Bernards HS            1:06.45   4 
 31 Weng, Angel                  West Windsor           1:06.51   4 
 32 Jenkins, Cyteria             Snyder HS              1:06.55   5 
 33 Torres, Aisha                Nottingham             1:06.90   4 
 34 Koss, Kaitlyn                Robbinsville           1:06.95   4 
 35 Taylor, Ashley               Snyder HS              1:07.04   7 
 36 Evans, Imani                 Ewing HS               1:07.10   4 
 37 Thomas, Imani                Hightstown H           1:07.17   3 
 38 Jenkins, Tiffany             Snyder HS              1:07.24   5 
 39 Gill, Maureen                High Point R           1:07.45   4 
 40 Raftery, Emma                Bernards HS            1:07.48   2 
 41 Covington, Dezirae           Nottingham             1:07.52   3 
 42 Rivas, Danielle              Allentown HS           1:07.64   4 
 43 Miller, Tracy                Notre Dame H           1:07.68   3 
 44 Ulmer, Tasia                 Rancocas Val           1:07.89   6 
 45 Davis, Dacontee              Nottingham             1:08.16   2 
 46 Murphy, Jill                 Steinert HS            1:08.96   1 
 47 Voss, Emma                   Bernards HS            1:09.07   6 
 48 Cassell, Jasmine             Rancocas Val           1:09.10   5 
 49 Amanda, Gee                  Notre Dame H           1:09.43   3 
 50 Lozier, Ashley               Notre Dame H           1:09.75   5 
 51 Ketkar, Reena                Hightstown H           1:10.51   2 
 52 Kendall, Kali                Snyder HS              1:10.61  10 
 53 Ahmed, Zaynah                Hightstown H           1:13.33   2 
 54 Colston, Daja                Nottingham             1:13.94   2 
 55 Hall, Desiree                Hamilton HS            1:14.19   1 
 56 Tonry, Brigid                Robbinsville           1:14.62   1 
 57 Fama, Annalisa               Robbinsville           1:15.19   2 
 58 Jones, Breonca               Hamilton HS            1:16.56   1 
 59 Rivera, Jasmine              Hamilton HS            1:16.81   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giordano, Dana               Bernards HS            4:43.01  
  2 Kellner, Caroline            W Windsor-Pl           4:46.23  
  3 Johnson, Liz                 Rancocas Val           4:49.93  
  4 Counts, Simone               West Windsor           4:50.80  
  5 Ortiz, Teresa                St. Hubert's           4:54.45  
  6 Kemp, Erika                  Rancocas Val           4:55.72  
  7 Sharkey, Elizabeth           Bernards HS            4:56.57  
  8 Leszcynski, Lisa             Robbinsville           4:59.21  
  9 Foss, Hannah                 Hightstown H           5:00.92  
 10 Whaley, Amelia               Princeton HS           5:01.17  
 11 Strycharz, Christa           Steinert HS            5:01.93  
 12 Gunson, Katherine            Bernards HS            5:02.98  
 13 Kuseryk, Shannon             Ewing HS               5:05.64  
 14 Swift, Juliann               Robbinsville           5:06.83  
 15 Henderson, Isabel            Bernards HS            5:07.74  
 16 Chandler, Sarah              Hopewell Val           5:09.67  
 17 Chang, May                   W Windsor-Pl           5:12.31  
 18 Murphy, Abbey                The Lawrence           5:12.61  
 19 He, Wendy                    West Windsor           5:12.86  
 20 Schlegel, Erin               Notre Dame H           5:14.64  
 21 Strycharz, Larissa           Steinert HS            5:15.46  
 22 Sun, Rachel                  West Windsor           5:16.61  
 23 Hunter, Abby                 Princeton HS           5:16.63  
 24 Crossey, Nicole              W Windsor-Pl           5:19.15  
 25 Toussaint, Sarah             Hopewell Val           5:19.55  
 26 Mitchell, Megan              Hightstown H           5:19.84  
 27 Bauerle, Melissa             Nottingham             5:20.30  
 28 Khandelwal, Niki             Hightstown H           5:21.19  
 29 Dykeman, Colleen             Notre Dame H           5:21.49  
 30 Montgomery, Gina             St. Hubert's           5:25.62  
 31 Love, Erin                   St. Hubert's           5:25.70  
 32 Rockhill, Kathryn            Rancocas Val           5:25.97  
 33 Wood, Gabriella              Rancocas Val           5:26.22  
 34 DeFillipo, Shannon           Lawrence HS            5:27.67  
 35 LeChard, Sarah               Hightstown H           5:28.09  
 36 Staggs, Sarah                Steinert HS            5:28.20  
 37 Murphy, Heather              Allentown HS           5:28.86  
 38 Stark, Illyssa               West Windsor           5:31.83  
 39 Deskar, Sara                 Allentown HS           5:32.97  
 40 Tatum, Elise                 Notre Dame H           5:33.65  
 41 Woods, Amy                   Hightstown H           5:33.69  
 42 Liu, Belinda                 Princeton HS           5:34.26  
 43 Duch, Felicia                Notre Dame H           5:34.29  
 44 Gresko, Hannah               St. Hubert's           5:35.19  
 45 Carvin, Kadie                Rancocas Val           5:36.50  
 46 Hughes, Jackie               St. Hubert's           5:36.94  
 47 Williams, Samantha           Nottingham             5:37.99  
 48 Tendler, Alexandra           Allentown HS           5:38.67  
 49 Stasinos, Anna               West Windsor           5:41.31  
 50 Grust, Sara                  West Windsor           5:41.40  
 51 Lazzaro, Jamie               Robbinsville           5:41.81  
 52 Piccione, Lauren             Robbinsville           5:42.26  
 53 Fischer-Kennedy, Ashley      Allentown HS           5:48.15  
 54 Henry, Theresa               Nottingham             5:50.16  
 55 O'Toole, Margaret            Robbinsville           5:50.53  
 56 Hannon, Rachel               Allentown HS           6:00.80  
 57 Forman, Lauren               The Lawrence           6:01.97  
 58 Caulfield, Katie             Hopewell Val           6:03.47  
 59 Zujkowski, Christina         Steinert HS            6:09.20  
 60 Gapco, Valerie               Nottingham             6:22.36  
 61 Sisco, Nicole                High Point R           6:24.35  
 62 Collado, Monica              Nottingham             7:03.07  
 63 Yousko, Chelsea              Hamilton HS            7:23.34  
 64 Golding, Julia               Hamilton HS            7:23.57  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iacone, Dina                 Washington T           9:58.80  
  2 Gensib, Elyssa               Princeton HS          10:39.30  
  3 Lesniak, Meagan              Robbinsville          10:45.20  
  4 Cody, Jenna                  Princeton HS          10:46.00  
  5 Altan, Manolya               West Windsor          11:03.90  
  6 Gorberg, Bryn                West Windsor          11:05.90  
  7 Morgan, Brienna              Rancocas Val          11:17.30  
  8 Ryan, Mina                   Rancocas Val          11:22.70  
  9 Sher, Lisa                   W Windsor-Pl          11:41.40  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dziekonska, Pati             West Windsor             15.11q  3 
  2 Delemos, Ashleigh            W Windsor-Pl             15.47q  1 
  3 Davis, Kaitlyn               North Brunsw             16.23q  4 
  4 Jackson, Whitney             Columbia                 16.26q  7 
  5 Brown, Paige                 W Windsor-Pl             16.43q  2 
  6 Miller, Alexandria           Notre Dame H             16.49q  3 
  7 Henderson, Caitlin           Hopewell Val             16.72q  7 
  8 Alexander, Sabri             Notre Dame H             16.76q  1 
  9 Scanlon, Erin                Notre Dame H             16.77   2 
  9 Nilson, Hope                 Middletown S             16.77   4 
 11 Kelley, Sarah                Ewing HS                 16.99   7 
 12 Alexander, Mackenzie         Rancocas Val             17.03   6 
 13 Hackman, Sarah               Nottingham               17.30   6 
 14 Mason, Candice               Ewing HS                 17.37   2 
 15 Clayton, Adeline             Bernards HS              17.63   6 
 16 Geffard, Cassidie            Hightstown H             17.71   7 
 17 Desmond, Ardrena             Hightstown H             17.72   1 
 18 Clayton, Audrey              Bernards HS              18.03   3 
 19 Alex, Sabrina                Bernards HS              18.15   3 
 20 Peterson, Stephanie          High Point R             18.23   4 
 21 Dubrosky, Carly              Allentown HS             18.25   4 
 22 Colon, Rosa                  Nottingham               18.28   5 
 23 Ezeigbo, Chukwuka            Notre Dame H             18.37   1 
 24 May, Jessica                 St. Hubert's             18.67   2 
 25 Harris, Vivian               Hightstown H             18.86   5 
 26 Kuang, Joanna                The Lawrence             18.87   2 
 27 Harvey, Cassidy              Bernards HS              18.92   5 
 28 Olsen, Claudia               Hamilton HS              19.05   5 
 29 Juramis, C.                  St. Hubert's             19.10   2 
 30 Krupat, Marney               Bernards HS              19.14   4 
 31 Schwartzman, Lauren          West Windsor             19.28   5 
 32 Johnson, Lauren              High Point R             19.30   1 
 33 Maldonado, Andrea            Robbinsville             19.57   3 
 34 Sandoval, Aimee              Hightstown H             19.65   7 
 35 Nwankwo, Peace               Nottingham               20.15   6 
 36 Zummo, Megan                 High Point R             20.47   6 
 37 Moszkiewicz, Kelsey          High Point R             21.45   4 
 38 Mollica, Jenna               Robbinsville             21.84   3 
 39 Gulbrandsen, Kate            The Lawrence             21.84   7 
 40 Henry, Sherece               Nottingham               21.97   7 
 41 Harrison, Brianna            Rancocas Val             23.15   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Paige                 W Windsor-Pl             15.22  
  2 Dziekonska, Pati             West Windsor             15.30  
  3 Delemos, Ashleigh            W Windsor-Pl             15.53  
  4 Davis, Kaitlyn               North Brunsw             15.93  
  5 Henderson, Caitlin           Hopewell Val             16.63  
  6 Jackson, Whitney             Columbia                 17.12  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Marilyn               West Windsor           1:04.82   8 
  2 Lipuma, Christina            West Windsor           1:05.35   8 
  3 Nicholson, Breanna           North Brunsw           1:08.34   8 
  4 Alexander, Mackenzie         Rancocas Val           1:08.63   7 
  5 Destefano, Casandra          North Brunsw           1:09.30   8 
  6 Kelley, Sarah                Ewing HS               1:09.56   7 
  7 Adamcik, Stacey              Lawrence HS            1:09.66   7 
  8 Peterson, Stephanie          High Point R           1:09.82   5 
  9 Henderson, Isabel            Bernards HS            1:10.35   8 
 10 Berry, Emma                  Bernards HS            1:11.40   6 
 11 Wood, Gabby                  Rancocas Val           1:11.44   7 
 12 Dubrosky, Carly              Allentown HS           1:11.61   6 
 13 Scanlon, Erin                Notre Dame H           1:11.77   6 
 14 Colon, Rosa                  Nottingham             1:12.24   5 
 15 DeCicco, Julia               North Brunsw           1:12.63   7 
 16 Hackman, Sarah               Nottingham             1:12.94   6 
 17 Burke, Carly                 Notre Dame H           1:13.30   3 
 18 Rivas, Danielle              Allentown HS           1:13.65   5 
 19 Geffard, Cassidie            Hightstown H           1:13.80   4 
 20 Gulbrandsen, Kate            The Lawrence           1:14.00   4 
 21 Glenn, Carey                 Hopewell Val           1:14.99   5 
 22 Smoot, Kylie                 Bernards HS            1:15.76   5 
 23 Curley, Julia                Hun School o           1:16.18   8 
 24 Sargent, Alyssa              Allentown HS           1:16.23   3 
 25 Glover, Alyssa               Princeton HS           1:16.30   4 
 26 Bien-Aime, Roselande         Nottingham             1:17.47   2 
 27 Johnson, Lauren              High Point R           1:17.50   4 
 28 Cassell, Jasmine             Rancocas Val           1:17.70   3 
 29 Desmond, Ardrena             Hightstown H           1:17.80   4 
 30 Harris, Vivian               Hightstown H           1:17.86   3 
 31 Evrard, Emily                Notre Dame H           1:18.49   3 
 32 Schwartzman, Lauren          West Windsor           1:18.56   3 
 33 Gilchrist, Sheila            Hightstown H           1:18.90   4 
 34 Scott, Marissa               Lawrence HS            1:19.95   2 
 35 Moszkiewicz, Kelsey          High Point R           1:20.01   2 
 36 Schochet, Leila              Princeton HS           1:20.61   2 
 37 Prescavage, Victoria         Rancocas Val           1:21.98   1 
 38 Nwankwo, Peace               Nottingham             1:24.19   2 
 39 Pierre-jastram, Ernica       Hamilton HS            1:25.62   1 
 40 Gratale, Sierra              High Point R           1:25.89   2 
 41 Gardner, Deanna              Hightstown H           1:26.38   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                           59.54   2 
     1) Kraft, Julianna                 2) Mirabelli, Lauren              
     3) Mirabelli, Jenna                4) Newsome, Elizabet              
  2 Ewing HS  'A'                                       1:01.17   1 
     1) Scott, Amber                    2) Cruz, Maegan                   
     3) Whittington, Elexu              4) Lacey, Yazmine                 
  3 Bernards HS  'A'                                    1:02.08   1 
     1) Oliveira, Kristen               2) Romano, Corinne                
     3) Scheer, Annie                   4) Celeste, Jackie                
  4 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                1:08.87   2 
     1) Losey, Emily                    2) Reca, Casey                    
     3) Norcini, Joanna                 4) Rinker, Cheyenne               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 W Windsor-Plainsboro So. HS  'A'                      50.98   3 
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                           51.49   3 
     1) Williams, Dominique             2) Pierce, Sydnee                 
     3) Morera, Ashley                  4) Johnson, Chyna                 
  3 Ewing HS  'A'                                         51.63   3 
     1) Haynes, Ashley                  2) Hylton, Nakia                  
     3) Jeffers, Maisha                 4) Ansley, Danielle               
  4 Bernards HS  'A'                                      52.76   3 
     1) Smoot, Kylie                    2) Perotti, Jaclyn                
     3) Auerbacher, Maddy               4) Savoye, Brooke                 
  5 Princeton HS  'A'                                     52.80   2 
     1) Lea, Madeline                   2) Glover, Alyssa                 
     3) Bierl, Maura                    4) Hubert, Allison                
  6 Lawrence HS  'A'                                      54.84   2 
     1) Adamcik, Stacey                 2) Trzcinska, Marta               
     3) Rea, Carissa                    4) Hewitt, Tatiana                
  7 Snyder HS  'A'                                        54.88   3 
     1) Jenkins, Tiffany                2) Regnold, Clayton               
     3) Sloane, Telisia                 4) Henry, Shanice                 
  8 High Point Reg. HS  'A'                               56.72   2 
  9 Hun School of Princeton  'A'                        1:01.95   2 
     1) Schrier, Camille                2) Washington, Deanna             
     3) Curley, Julia                   4) Cadet, Janine                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  9:42.16  
     1) Langton, Haley                  2) Langton, Kelsey                
     3) Csik, Samantha                  4) Jaffe, Michaela                
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         9:52.43  
     1) Wood, Gabriella                 2) Morgan, Brienna                
     3) Kemp, Erika                     4) Johnson, Elizabeth             
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  9:54.30  
     1) Neiheiser, Sarah                2) Gorberg, Bryn                  
     3) Altan, Manolya                  4) Counts, Simone                 
  4 W Windsor-Plainsboro So. HS  'A'                    9:56.71  
     1) Kellner, Caroline               2) Chang, May                     
     3) Mauro, Emily                    4) Simon, Ingrid                  
  5 Robbinsville HS  'A'                               10:15.22  
     1) Stringfellow, Alexis            2) Binder, Hannah                 
     3) Hughes, Paris                   4) Stahlbrand, Courtney           
  6 Princeton HS  'A'                                  10:18.67  
     1) Sowa, Maggie                    2) Glover, Chrissy                
     3) Whaley, Amelia                  4) Hartmanshenn, Laureline        
  7 Hightstown HS  'A'                                 10:26.97  
     1) Mitchell, Megan                 2) Khandelwal, Niki               
     3) Woods, Amy                      4) Foss, Hannah                   
  8 High Point Reg. HS  'A'                            10:44.57  
     1) Peterson, Stephanie             2) Fairchild, Katie               
     3) Gill, Maureen                   4) Genetelli, Gabrielle           
  9 St. Hubert's  'A'                                  10:47.87  
 10 Allentown HS  'A'                                  10:48.62  
     1) Rivas, Vanessa                  2) Scesney, Juliet                
     3) Travers, Anna                   4) Walkley, Lauren                
 11 Nottingham High School  'A'                        11:20.95  
     1) Williams, Samantha              2) Pierre, Cynthia                
     3) Henry, Theresa                  4) Bauerle, Melissa               
 12 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                            11:27.32  
     1) Genosevi, Lori                  2) Clemm, Meg                     
     3) Toussaint, Sarah                4) Chandler, Sarah                
 13 Bernards HS  'A'                                   11:38.91  
     1) Boylan, Kari                    2) Thurairatnam, Saranya          
     3) Sharkey, Megan                  4) Clayton, Adeline               
 14 Hamilton HS West  'A'                              13:33.72  
     1) Romas, Yadira                   2) Golding, Julia                 
     3) DeLeon, Jelitza                 4)                                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Columbia High School  'A'                           1:49.04   4 
  2 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             1:50.99   4 
     1) Mackey, Miranda                 2) Rockey, Julia                  
     3) Henderson, Caitlin              4) Austin, Erin                   
  3 Snyder HS  'A'                                      1:53.00   3 
     1) Jenkins, Tiffany                2) Regnold, Clayton               
     3) Sloane, Telisia                 4) Henry, Shanice                 
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         1:53.91   3 
     1) Williams, Dominique             2) Pierce, Sydnee                 
     3) Thomas, Courteney               4) Morera, Ashley                 
  5 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    1:57.94   3 
     1) Adamcik, Stacey                 2) Scardeletti, Rebecca           
     3) Trzcinska, Marta                4) Rea, Carissa                   
  6 Ewing HS  'A'                                       1:58.16   1 
     1) Hylton, Nakia                   2) McMiller, Amaria               
     3) Kuseryk, Shannon                4) Ansley, Danielle               
  7 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  1:58.92   3 
     1) Onyuka, Alberta                 2) Niciforo, Christine            
     3) Bligen, Ladell                  4) Maknoor, Ritika                
  8 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  1:58.99   2 
     1) Lewis, Kelsey                   2) Walsh, Lydia                   
     3) Desmond, Ardrena                4) Wilson, Rachel                 
  9 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  1:59.15   4 
     1) Langton, Haley                  2) Langton, Kelsey                
     3) Norman, Devon                   4) Prime, Abby                    
 10 The Lawrenceville School  'A'                       1:59.60   1 
     1) Ojeda, Jillian                  2) John, Khara                    
     3) Bolden, Kyla                    4) Dosunmu, Tara                  
 11 Allentown HS  'A'                                   1:59.71   4 
     1) Wiscovitch, Ashley              2) Corlette, Brianna              
     3) Dubrosky, Carly                 4) Wardell, Bridegette            
 12 Princeton HS  'A'                                   2:00.00   2 
     1) Barquin, Victoria               2) Glover, Alyssa                 
     3) Bierl, Maura                    4) Hubert, Allison                
 13 Bernards HS  'A'                                    2:00.50   2 
     1) Smoot, Kylie                    2) Peralta, Grace                 
     3) Voss, Emma                      4) Perotti, Jaclyn                
 14 Steinert HS  'A'                                    2:01.28   1 
     1) Coyne, Molly                    2) Ciberey, Breanna               
     3) Angelucci, Abigail              4) Murphy, Jill                   
 15 Nottingham High School  'A'                         2:01.78   2 
     1) Colon, Rosa                     2) Hackman, Sarah                 
     3) Torres, Aisha                   4) Wood, Peira                    
 16 High Point Reg. HS  'A'                             2:04.16   1 
     1) Vogel, Brittany                 2) Castellanos, Tiffany           
     3) Papa, Brittany                  4) Sytsema, Halee                 
 17 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               2:06.59   1 
     1) Warren-Miles, Shawnda           2) Olsen, Claudia                 
     3) Williams, Kori                  4) Lee, Priscilla                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jancewicz, Noel              Robbinsville           5-06.00  
  2 Brown, Paige                 W Windsor-Pl           5-04.00  
  3 Ezeigbo, Chukwuka            Notre Dame H           5-02.00  
  4 Nicholson, Breanna           North Brunsw           5-00.00  
  5 Miller, Alexandria           Notre Dame H           5-00.00  
  5 Alexander, Mackenzie         Rancocas Val           5-00.00  
  7 Meloro, Bridget              Allentown HS           4-10.00  
  8 Gulbrandsen, Kate            The Lawrence           4-10.00  
  9 Lea, Madeline                Princeton HS           4-08.00  
  9 Macchiaverna, Amy            Bernards HS            4-08.00  
 11 Hawkins, Katie               The Lawrence           4-08.00  
 12 Colon, Rosa                  Nottingham             4-08.00  
 13 Searles, Raina               Rancocas Val           4-06.00  
 13 Macchiaverna, Melanie        Bernards HS            4-06.00  
 13 Corvasce, Karlee             Allentown HS           4-06.00  
 13 Walsh, Lydia                 Hightstown H           4-06.00  
 13 Raftery, Emma                Bernards HS            4-06.00  
 18 Hooven, Kelly                St. Hubert's           4-02.00  
 18 Sutphen, Erin                Robbinsville           4-02.00  
 18 Arrisueno, Melissa           Hightstown H           4-02.00  
 18 Ketkar, Reena                Hightstown H           4-02.00  
 18 Wilson, Rosie                St. Hubert's           4-02.00  
 18 Hubert, Allison              Princeton HS           4-02.00  
 18 Johnson, Lauren              High Point R           4-02.00  
 18 Millan, Mariah               High Point R           4-02.00  
 18 Genetelli, Gabrielle         High Point R           4-02.00  
 18 Kraft, Kayla                 Rancocas Val           4-02.00  
 -- Peterson, Stephanie          High Point R                NH  
 -- LeChard, Sarah               Hightstown H                NH  
 -- Warren-Miles, Shawnda        Hamilton HS                 NH  
 -- Mellen, Emily                The Lawrence                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shih, Catherine              Bernards HS           12-00.00  
  2 Kennedy-Moore, Mary          Princeton HS          10-00.00  
  3 Vuojolainen, Rebekka         Princeton HS           9-06.00  
  3 Zummo, Megan                 High Point R           9-06.00  
  3 Gao, Michelle                W Windsor-Pl           9-06.00  
  6 Papa, Brittany               High Point R           9-06.00  
  7 Johnson, Jamie               Hopewell Val           9-06.00  
  8 Mueller, Jennifer            North Brunsw           8-00.00  
  8 Ferozan, Susann              Lawrence HS            8-00.00  
 10 Redfern, Lindsay             Hightstown H           7-06.00  
 10 Mellen, Emily                The Lawrence           7-06.00  
 10 Coons, Danielle              Bernards HS            7-06.00  
 13 Kleinmann, Amanda            Hamilton HS            7-06.00  
 -- Homont, Chrissie             St. Hubert's                NH  
 -- Jin, Rebecca                 West Windsor                NH  
 -- May, Jessica                 St. Hubert's                NH  
 -- Kulak, Patricia              Steinert HS                 NH  
 -- Williams, Hollis             The Lawrence                NH  
 -- Coastantino, Kira            Hightstown H                NH  
 -- Ansley, Danielle             Ewing HS                    NH  
 -- Wilson, Rachel               Hightstown H                NH  
 -- Ruge, Carrie                 Allentown HS                NH  
 -- Harvey, Cassidy              Bernards HS                 NH  
 -- Kirczow, Alexandra           Notre Dame H                NH  
 -- Mazur, Janine                Notre Dame H                NH  
 -- Pearson, Nancy               Lawrence HS                 NH  
 -- Zinnikas, Patrice            North Brunsw                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rockey, Julia                Hopewell Val          16-09.50  
  2 Pierce, Sydnee               Rancocas Val          16-06.00  
  3 Heeven, Kelly                St. Hubert's          16-05.50  
  4 Vuojolainen, Rebekka         Princeton HS          15-03.50  
  5 Cortesiano, Briana           323                   15-00.00  
  6 Inozemtseva, Maya            W Windsor-Pl          14-09.50  
  7 Thomas, Stephanie            Rancocas Val          14-07.00  
  8 Lewis, Kelsey                Hightstown H          14-07.00  
  9 Dziekonska, Pati             West Windsor          14-04.50  
 10 Caldwell, Courtney           Hun School o          14-04.00  
 10 Dosunmu, Tara                The Lawrence          14-04.00  
 10 Kelley, Sarah                Ewing HS              14-04.00  
 13 Vogel, Brittany              High Point R          14-02.50  
 14 Johnson, Jamie               Hopewell Val          14-02.00  
 15 Alston, Ciara                323                   14-00.00  
 16 Hewitt, Tatiana              Lawrence HS           13-11.50  
 17 Richardson, Kayla            Columbia              13-10.50  
 18 Covington, Dezirae           Nottingham            13-06.00  
 19 Macchiaverna, Amy            Bernards HS           13-04.50  
 19 Macchiaverna, Melanie        Bernards HS           13-04.50  
 21 Wilson, Rosie                St. Hubert's          13-04.00  
 22 Raftery, Emma                Bernards HS           13-03.50  
 22 Redfern, Lindsay             Hightstown H          13-03.50  
 24 Geffard, Cassidie            Hightstown H          13-02.00  
 25 Sytsema, Halee               High Point R          13-01.50  
 26 Forestano, Collrane          Steinert HS           13-01.00  
 26 Douglass, Amanda             Robbinsville          13-01.00  
 26 Rivas, Danielle              Allentown HS          13-01.00  
 26 Amanda, Gee                  Notre Dame H          13-01.00  
 30 Mueller, Jennifer            North Brunsw          13-00.00  
 30 Spetalnick, Chloe            West Windsor          13-00.00  
 32 Jones, Deja                  Rancocas Val          12-11.50  
 33 Qutub, Kali                  Allentown HS          12-11.00  
 34 Labowicz, Gen                Lawrence HS           12-10.00  
 35 Saunders, Charcharell        St. Hubert's          12-09.50  
 36 Bert, Taija                  Princeton HS          12-07.00  
 37 Burke, Carly                 Notre Dame H          12-06.00  
 37 Evrard, Emily                Notre Dame H          12-06.00  
 39 Rampe, Elana                 Bernards HS           12-05.00  
 39 Shipley, Brittany            Nottingham            12-05.00  
 39 Castellanos, Tiffany         High Point R          12-05.00  
 42 Arrisueno, Melissa           Hightstown H          12-04.00  
 43 Hodson, Kellie               Robbinsville          12-03.50  
 44 Searles, Raina               Rancocas Val          12-01.00  
 45 Davis, Dacontee              Nottingham            12-00.00  
 46 Onyuka, Alberta              West Windsor          11-11.00  
 47 Carrion, Selena              323                   11-10.50  
 48 Zinnikas, Patrice            North Brunsw          11-08.50  
 49 Riley, Dayzah                Rancocas Val          11-08.00  
 50 Covington, Danielle          Nottingham            11-02.00  
 51 Davis, Brianna               Hightstown H          11-01.00  
 51 Chan, Christina              West Windsor          11-01.00  
 53 Caldwell, Lexi               Hun School o          11-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Adrienne           Notre Dame H          34-07.00  
  2 John, Khara                  The Lawrence          34-04.00  
  3 Vuojolainen, Rebekka         Princeton HS          34-02.50  
  4 Inozemtseva, Maya            W Windsor-Pl          33-04.75  
  5 Delemos, Ashleigh            W Windsor-Pl          32-08.00  
  6 Hewitt, Tatiana              Lawrence HS           31-11.00  
  7 Bickford, Whitney            Hopewell Val          31-04.75  
  8 Mason, Candice               Ewing HS              31-03.00  
  9 Johnson, Jamie               Hopewell Val          31-01.75  
  9 Scanlon, Erin                Notre Dame H          31-01.75  
 11 Lea, Madeline                Princeton HS          30-11.00  
 12 Thomas, Stephanie            Rancocas Val          30-08.50  
 13 Macchiaverna, Amy            Bernards HS           30-06.25  
 14 Allen, Marilyn               West Windsor          30-05.50  
 15 Bierl, Maura                 Princeton HS          30-03.50  
 16 Jones, Deja                  Rancocas Val          30-00.50  
 17 Burke, Carly                 Notre Dame H          30-00.00  
 18 Searles, Raina               Rancocas Val          29-11.50  
 19 Redfern, Lindsay             Hightstown H          29-11.00  
 20 Saunders, Charcharell        St. Hubert's          29-10.25  
 21 Cortesiano, Briana           323                   29-09.50  
 22 Carrion, Selena              323                   29-08.00  
 22 Arrisueno, Melissa           Hightstown H          29-08.00  
 24 Covington, Dezirae           Nottingham            29-05.50  
 25 Macchiaverna, Melanie        Bernards HS           28-10.00  
 26 Lewis, Kelsey                Hightstown H          28-05.50  
 27 Raftery, Emma                Bernards HS           28-05.00  
 27 Geffard, Cassidie            Hightstown H          28-05.00  
 29 Sytsema, Halee               High Point R          28-00.00  
 29 Castellanos, Tiffany         High Point R          28-00.00  
 31 Levering, Courtney           Robbinsville          27-11.25  
 32 Migliaccio, Jamie            Robbinsville          27-11.00  
 33 Qutub, Kali                  Allentown HS          27-08.00  
 34 Amanda, Gee                  Notre Dame H          27-04.00  
 35 Forestano, Collrane          Steinert HS           24-06.00  
 -- Covington, Danielle          Nottingham                FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romano, Corinne              Bernards HS           36-03.50  
  2 Daniels, Amanda              Rancocas Val          34-10.25  
  3 King, Lian                   Nottingham            34-07.25  
  4 Irizarry, Emily              Lawrence HS           34-01.50  
  5 Brown, Amber                 South Brunsw          34-01.00  
  6 Hall, Chloe                  South Brunsw          34-00.75  
  7 Carpenter, Yamika            North Brunsw          33-04.75  
  8 Kraft, Julianna              Rancocas Val          33-03.25  
  9 Davila, Quaneeka             North Brunsw          32-10.00  
 10 Golding, Kimmy               The Lawrence          32-04.25  
 11 McFarlane, Alyssa            South Brunsw          32-02.50  
 12 Scheer, Annie                Bernards HS           32-01.00  
 13 Scott, Amber                 Ewing HS              31-09.75  
 14 Lacey, Yazmine               Ewing HS              31-09.50  
 15 Taylor, Jalliet              Nottingham            31-00.25  
 16 Cantlin, Emily               Notre Dame H          31-00.00  
 17 Ekemezie, Sochima            Rancocas Val          30-10.50  
 18 Foye, DeAsia                 Hightstown H          30-08.25  
 18 Bazille, Michelle            Princeton HS          30-08.25  
 20 Cruz, Maegan                 Ewing HS              30-04.25  
 21 Carpenter, Kiara             North Brunsw          30-02.25  
 22 Reid, Shayla                 West Windsor          30-00.25  
 23 Muscente, Miranda            Hun School o          29-11.00  
 24 Whittington, Elexu           Ewing HS              29-08.50  
 25 Shane, Megan                 323                   29-01.50  
 26 Blaine, Darielle             Steinert HS           28-11.25  
 27 Mystique, Destiny            Hightstown H          28-10.50  
 28 Hutcheson, Ashley            Hamilton HS           28-10.25  
 29 Frank, Lisa                  Hopewell Val          28-08.75  
 30 McFadden, Anjanae            323                   28-03.50  
 31 Vasquez, Tammy               West Windsor          27-11.75  
 32 Garnett, Crystal             Nottingham            27-10.25  
 33 Alexander, Natayja           Hightstown H          27-08.00  
 34 Corvasce, Karlee             Allentown HS          27-07.50  
 35 Jackson, Cherulo             Hightstown H          27-07.00  
 36 Vasquez, Nely                West Windsor          27-05.00  
 37 Schoenholtz, Casey           Hopewell Val          27-00.00  
 38 Oliveira, Kristen            Bernards HS           26-09.00  
 39 Covic, Ana                   West Windsor          26-07.00  
 40 Drake, Kristen               Notre Dame H          26-05.25  
 41 Baum, Rachel                 Hamilton HS           26-04.25  
 42 Reifinger, Alexa             Princeton HS          25-11.75  
 43 Thomas, Rachel               Allentown HS          25-09.50  
 44 Ford, Cassidy                Notre Dame H          25-09.25  
 45 Nielsen, Amelia              Steinert HS           25-08.75  
 46 Norcini, Joanna              Robbinsville          25-08.00  
 47 Rosario, Sierra              West Windsor          25-04.00  
 47 Reca, Casey                  Robbinsville          25-04.00  
 49 Musemicci, Becca             W Windsor-Pl          25-03.50  
 49 McKenna, Marianna            Notre Dame H          25-03.50  
 51 Iwelumo, Chioma              The Lawrence          24-11.50  
 52 Ferguson, Dara               The Lawrence          24-08.50  
 53 Mcdonald, Amanda             St. Hubert's          24-03.25  
 54 Robinson, Zipporah           Lawrence HS           24-02.50  
 55 Fadiga, Mariame              W Windsor-Pl          23-08.00  
 56 Juillet, Michelaine          Nottingham            23-01.00  
 57 Hall, Justice                Princeton HS          22-11.25  
 58 Hughes, Sloane               Hopewell Val          22-07.00  
 59 Zacks, Callie                The Lawrence          22-01.00  
 60 West, Niyah                  323                   21-05.75  
 61 Regis, Khadila               Nottingham            21-05.00  
 62 Klein, Carly                 Robbinsville          21-00.50  
 63 Losey, Emily                 Robbinsville          20-06.50  
 64 Wolf, Rebecca                Steinert HS           19-01.00  
 65 Capobionco, Justine          St. Hubert's          18-09.75  
 66 Zweig, Julianna              Bernards HS           17-04.25  
 67 Prokopiw, Alex               Bernards HS           15-08.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Chloe                  South Brunsw            106-07  
  2 McFarlane, Alyssa            South Brunsw            102-11  
  2 Eggert, Sara                 Nottingham              102-11  
  4 Strickland, Kiya             South Brunsw            101-03  
  5 King, Briana                 Notre Dame H            100-03  
  6 Mirabelli, Jenna             Rancocas Val             97-03  
  7 Mirabelli, Lauren            Rancocas Val             96-06  
  8 Schoenholtz, Casey           Hopewell Val             93-01  
  9 Norato, Alicia               Robbinsville             91-10  
 10 Frank, Lisa                  Hopewell Val             90-06  
 11 Coate, Cassie                Steinert HS              87-10  
 12 Davies, Dana                 Nottingham               86-10  
 13 Powell, Katherine            West Windsor             85-04  
 14 Murphy, Colleen              Hightstown H             84-11  
 15 Sharkey, Megan               Bernards HS              83-02  
 16 Corvasce, Karlee             Allentown HS             82-02  
 17 Kraft, Julianna              Rancocas Val             80-05  
 18 Cross, Stephanie             Lawrence HS              79-03  
 19 Farrell, Susan               Princeton HS             77-00  
 20 Losey, Emily                 Robbinsville             75-07  
 21 Labowicz, Gen                Lawrence HS              74-10  
 22 Rosario, Sierra              West Windsor             74-09  
 23 Shane, Megan                 323                      70-09  
 24 Oliveira, Kristen            Bernards HS              70-08  
 25 Formaniak, Crystal           Hightstown H             70-04  
 26 Kostis, Alexandra            Notre Dame H             69-03  
 27 Auerbacher, Maddy            Bernards HS              69-01  
 28 Kimler, Lauren               Notre Dame H             66-01  
 29 Morris, Caitlin              Bernards HS              62-10  
 30 Cantlin, Emily               Notre Dame H             60-06  
 31 Johnson, Julie               St. Hubert's             60-00  
 32 Mlynarski, Kristen           Bernards HS              58-11  
 33 Iwelumo, Chioma              The Lawrence             58-09  
 34 Otero, Ryan                  Hightstown H             58-04  
 35 Muscente, Miranda            Hun School o             57-03  
 36 West, Niyah                  323                      56-08  
 36 McFadden, Anjanae            323                      56-08  
 38 Mcdonald, Amanda             St. Hubert's             56-06  
 39 Glass, Nicole                Hun School o             56-04  
 40 Bazille, Michelle            Princeton HS             55-01  
 41 Norcini, Joanna              Robbinsville             54-00  
 42 Buck, Tori                   Hopewell Val             53-01  
 43 Hall, Justice                Princeton HS             50-10  
 44 Aplaugh, Erin                Hightstown H             49-03  
 45 Anasi, Chelsea               The Lawrence             48-08  
 46 Klein, Carly                 Robbinsville             48-00  
 47 Wisniewski, Jess             The Lawrence             47-10  
 48 Fabien, Rothzana             Hamilton HS              47-05  
 49 Robinson, Zaria              Nottingham               41-01  
 50 Emerah, Auulika              W Windsor-Pl             40-07  
 51 Hill-bridgett, Janell        W Windsor-Pl             36-06  
 52 Gonzalez, Estefany           Nottingham               36-03  
 -- Covic, Ana                   West Windsor              FOUL  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zamir                Snyder HS                21.73  16 
  2 Kamara, Ayoub                Nottingham               21.95  16 
  3 Taylor, Rashawn              Snyder HS                22.20  16 
  4 Douse, Kadeem                Ewing HS                 22.29  14 
  5 Griffith, Jermaine           Nottingham               22.32  15 
  6 Ansley, Daryl                Ewing HS                 22.47  16 
  7 Carter, Avery                323                      22.47  15 
  8 D'Aloia, Michael             Msgr. Donova             22.59  15 
  9 Hayes, Lamar                 The Lawrence             22.68  15 
 10 Amunu, Chinedu               Ewing HS                 22.82  16 
 11 Howell, Renard               Trenton                  22.88  13 
 12 Logue, Harrison              Lawrence HS              22.90  14 
 13 Caldwell, Greg               West Windsor             22.94  13 
 14 Diamantoni, Nicholas         The Lawrence             23.05  14 
 15 Galiano-Williams, Matt       Hopewell Val             23.05   9 
 16 Jones, Stephan               Hun School o             23.16  11 
 17 Patterson, Christian         Ewing HS                 23.44  12 
 18 Malcolm, Timoy               Snyder HS                23.45  14 
 19 Ohayia, Kemji                Hun School o             23.46  10 
 20 Intile, Matt                 Freehold Twp             23.54  12 
 21 Williams, Reggie             Trenton                  23.54  14 
 22 Haynes, Dameon               Nottingham               23.55  14 
 23 Washington, Michael          W Windsor-Pl             23.63   7 
 24 Wood, Nick                   Middletown S             23.65  10 
 25 Parker, Tyrone               West Windsor             23.66  11 
 26 McGill, Phillip              Trenton                  23.71  11 
 27 Schutsky, Adam               Hopewell Val             23.83   8 
 28 Quinones, Raul               Father Judge             23.83  11 
 29 Batiz, Devon                 The Lawrence             23.86  13 
 30 Dessalines, Yvens            Hamilton HS              24.06  12 
 31 Forsythe, Matt               Father Judge             24.08   8 
 31 Lane, Taylor                 Snyder HS                24.08  12 
 33 Averill, Chris               Father Judge             24.09  10 
 34 Antwi-boasiako, L            North Brunsw             24.11  10 
 35 Knox, Stanford               West Windsor             24.11   9 
 36 Francis, Jordan              North Brunsw             24.18   9 
 37 Sanders, Josef               323                      24.29   8 
 38 D'Emilio, Michael            323                      24.42   9 
 39 Furda, Gerrit                Hamilton HS              24.43   5 
 40 Kantor, Czar                 West Windsor             24.45   6 
 41 Toleno, Anthony              Allentown HS             24.48   6 
 42 Hilliard, Vontez             Father Judge             24.56  11 
 43 Cheeseman, Austin            Allentown HS             24.57   6 
 44 Schoenauer, Brian            W Windsor-Pl             24.57   7 
 45 Green, Robert                Trenton                  24.57  13 
 46 McCrossan, Brendan           Bernards HS              24.59  11 
 47 Korn, Robert                 Allentown HS             24.65   6 
 48 D'Alessio, Mike              Middletown S             24.65   4 
 49 Diciurcio, Anthony           Steinert HS              24.66   6 
 50 Tucker, Dwayne               Hun School o             24.78   6 
 51 Patterson, Greg              Middletown S             24.83   8 
 52 Iannacone, Mike              Father Judge             24.85  10 
 53 Camins-Esakov, Jacob         Hopewell Val             24.91   3 
 54 Mitchell, Elijah             Ewing HS                 24.91   5 
 55 Logue, Charles               Bernards HS              24.92   9 
 56 Sabol, Thomas                Freehold Twp             24.94   3 
 57 Patterson, Prince            Notre Dame H             24.95   8 
 58 Haye, Alex                   Snyder HS                25.08  12 
 59 Spears, James                North Brunsw             25.11   4 
 60 Ellison, Musa                Bernards HS              25.11   5 
 61 Kidd-Phillips, Michael       Notre Dame H             25.14   4 
 62 Patterson, DJ                West Windsor             25.17   4 
 63 Xu, Elliot                   The Lawrence             25.18   9 
 64 Kowalski, Christopher        Freehold Twp             25.33   3 
 65 Taylor, Bryan                Notre Dame H             25.35   5 
 66 Davis, Phil                  Princeton HS             25.42   7 
 67 Johnson, Doug                Steinert HS              25.47   4 
 68 Yao, Brandon                 Princeton HS             25.66   5 
 69 Mays, Tyler                  Notre Dame H             25.69   3 
 70 Goldberg, Adam               Hun School o             25.78   2 
 71 Fink, Matthew                Steinert HS              26.32   1 
 72 Sisto, Matt                  Bernards HS              26.33   4 
 73 Gilleo, Chris                Hamilton HS              26.33   5 
 74 Goulding, Robert             North Brunsw             26.56   2 
 75 Kotwick, Jackson             Bernards HS              26.69   1 
 76 Ondersin, Joseph             Steinert HS              27.52   1 
 77 Haftel, David                Robbinsville             27.66   2 
 78 Keller, Dan                  Steinert HS              27.79   2 
 79 Santoro, Andrew              Robbinsville             28.49   1 
 80 Roberts, Dustin              Robbinsville             30.92   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vonjaglinsky, Mark           Hopewell Val             50.16   9 
  2 Griffith, Jermaine           Nottingham               50.79   9 
  3 Banks, Chris                 West Windsor             50.82   9 
  4 Neagu, Stefan                W Windsor-Pl             51.57   9 
  5 Carter, Avery                323                      51.63   9 
  6 Faith, James                 Freehold Twp             51.65   9 
  7 Jiggetts, Julian             Robbinsville             51.65   8 
  8 Gibson, William              Hopewell Val             51.73   8 
  9 Patterson, Christian         Ewing HS                 52.25   6 
 10 Ebron, Jacinth               Lawrence HS              53.19   6 
 11 Intile, Matt                 Freehold Twp             53.39   8 
 12 Langton, Jesse               Notre Dame H             53.59   6 
 13 McBeth, Jawann               Ewing HS                 53.67   7 
 14 Bailey, Xavier               Trenton                  53.68   5 
 15 Dessalines, Yvens            Hamilton HS              53.71   7 
 16 Chalnick, George             Freehold Twp             53.99   8 
 17 Pade, Tunde                  W Windsor-Pl             54.10   6 
 18 Sperduto, John               Middletown S             54.47   5 
 19 Morris, Dj                   W Windsor-Pl             54.82   7 
 20 Mathiang, Kareem             Trenton                  54.88   2 
 21 Darrell, Ryan                Allentown HS             54.92   5 
 22 Furda, Gerrit                Hamilton HS              55.00   4 
 23 Caruso, Nicholas             Allentown HS             55.30   5 
 24 Seker, Clayton               Bernards HS              55.78   4 
 25 Thomas, Jordan               Trenton                  55.79   5 
 26 Schwartz, Matthew            Robbinsville             55.88   4 
 27 Ferguson, Duke               The Lawrence             55.92   3 
 28 Camins-Esakov, Jacob         Hopewell Val             56.04   1 
 29 Moore, Jibreal               Trenton                  56.22   4 
 30 Whelan, Harrison             Hun School o             56.24   2 
 31 Haye, Alex                   Snyder HS                56.32   3 
 32 McCrossan, Brendan           Bernards HS              56.41   6 
 33 Chang, Jesse                 W Windsor-Pl             56.60   4 
 34 Giesler, Michael             Robbinsville             56.65   3 
 35 Szabo, Miklos                Notre Dame H             57.08   2 
 36 Lalwani, Sameer              West Windsor             57.14   2 
 37 Chen, Zach                   Hightstown H             57.21   3 
 38 Johnson, Doug                Steinert HS              57.37   3 
 39 Lenart, Joey                 Hightstown H             57.41   6 
 40 Selby, Levi                  The Lawrence             57.65   4 
 41 Burke, David                 West Windsor             57.73   2 
 42 Risafi, Timothy              Freehold Twp             57.77   3 
 43 McKenzie, Tre                Snyder HS                57.94   2 
 44 Garcia, Efrain               Hamilton HS              57.96   2 
 45 Varvar, Anthony              Nottingham               58.20   2 
 46 Anand, Milan                 West Windsor             58.33   1 
 47 Stimmel, Kevin               Notre Dame H             58.36   2 
 48 Abbott, Michael              Hamilton HS              58.51   1 
 49 Lehnau, Ryan                 North Brunsw           1:00.14   1 
 50 Goldberg, Adam               Hun School o           1:00.25   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colasurdo, Anthony           Lacey Twp. H           4:01.98  
  2 Schoepfer, Brian             W Windsor-Pl           4:04.65  
  3 Ellenoff, Nicholas           Trinity Scho           4:08.46  
  4 Jones, Joel                  The Lawrence           4:10.96  
  5 Dalrymple, Casey             West Windsor           4:11.33  
  6 Gilles, Merckx               Hun School o           4:12.34  
  7 McIssac, Ian                 Princeton HS           4:15.78  
  8 Lee, Daniel                  West Windsor           4:16.94  
  9 Dermody, Luke                Hightstown H           4:17.59  
 10 O'Connell, Dan               W Windsor-Pl           4:18.36  
 11 Donohue, Conor               Princeton HS           4:20.46  
 12 Narayan, Ashwin              Hightstown H           4:21.84  
 13 Vahdat, Kevin                Princeton HS           4:22.71  
 14 Bates, Nigel                 Hopewell Val           4:23.01  
 15 Reid, Cowaine                Trenton                4:23.68  
 16 Thuppul, Ani                 West Windsor           4:25.24  
 17 Jeavons, Tyler               Notre Dame H           4:25.34  
 18 Barnswell, Evan              The Lawrence           4:26.11  
 19 Kalwa, Christian             Hopewell Val           4:26.27  
 20 Joyce, Will                  Freehold Twp           4:26.47  
 21 Rosenstein, Jason            Allentown HS           4:27.37  
 22 Dawes, Benjamin              Allentown HS           4:27.78  
 23 Arikatla, Arvind             West Windsor           4:28.00  
 24 Regulski, Alec               Robbinsville           4:28.27  
 25 Scheetz, Nick                Notre Dame H           4:28.54  
 26 Tatum, Dan                   Notre Dame H           4:28.99  
 27 Brown, Shawn                 Father Judge           4:29.10  
 28 Blackmen, David              The Lawrence           4:30.35  
 29 Bauer, Ryan                  Robbinsville           4:30.75  
 30 Daniels, Robert              The Lawrence           4:32.15  
 31 Holzbaur, David              Robbinsville           4:32.45  
 32 DeMarshall, Nick             Father Judge           4:33.17  
 33 Rorem, Joe                   Princeton HS           4:34.06  
 34 Augustyn, Shaun              Steinert HS            4:35.29  
 35 Temple, Michael              The Lawrence           4:35.47  
 36 Kilheeney, Bradley           North Brunsw           4:35.88  
 37 Gray, James                  Notre Dame H           4:36.98  
 38 Simon, Jake                  Freehold Twp           4:37.09  
 39 Perez, Christian             Bernards HS            4:37.79  
 40 Limongello, Tom              Bernards HS            4:38.15  
 41 O'Brien, Kyle                Freehold Twp           4:38.76  
 42 Schreiber, Sean              Steinert HS            4:40.81  
 43 Medina, Steven               Bernards HS            4:41.47  
 44 Singh, Jaspal                323                    4:41.61  
 45 Shaffer, Dave                Hopewell Val           4:42.63  
 46 Marfo, Emmanuel              Hightstown H           4:42.87  
 47 Jenkins, Austin              Hamilton HS            4:43.94  
 48 Mortimer, Jonathan           323                    4:46.56  
 49 Lamb, Connor                 Allentown HS           4:46.65  
 50 Budzinski, David             Lawrence HS            4:46.99  
 51 Diecidue, Michael            Allentown HS           4:50.92  
 52 Helm, Zachary                Nottingham             4:51.07  
 53 Jonas, Danny                 Allentown HS           4:53.08  
 54 Caccavale, Adam              Bernards HS            4:57.50  
 55 Meckel, Jeffrey              Hamilton HS            5:00.16  
 56 Struble, Ryan                Nottingham             5:03.68  
 57 Zweig, Nicholas              Bernards HS            5:05.01  
 58 Acquaviva, Jason             Hamilton HS            5:07.60  
 59 Hyduk, Thomas                Hun School o           5:16.83  
 60 Foster, Tre'                 Nottingham             5:23.74  
 61 Gonzalez, Issac              Hamilton HS            5:25.54  
 -- O'Connell, Sean              West Windsor                DQ  
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosa, Joe                    West Windsor          14:13.68  
  2 Owens, Edward                Packer Colle          14:52.85  
  3 Dentino, Anthony             Washington T          15:05.56  
  4 Smart, Zaid                  Princeton HS          15:07.97  
  5 O'Toole, Brian               Robbinsville          15:08.99  
  6 Nelson, Matthew              Barnegat Twp          15:11.57  
  7 Riff, Jacob                  W Windsor-Pl          15:12.03  
  8 Riff, Dan                    W Windsor-Pl          15:14.15  
  9 Davis, Kyle                  North Brunsw          15:35.57  
 10 Summonte, Kevin              Freehold Twp          15:37.17  
 11 Tarpey, Dylan                Freehold Twp          16:01.40  
 12 Sewnig, Jon                  Notre Dame H          16:07.44  
 13 Stone, Ed                    Msgr. Donova          16:18.17  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collier, Jermaine            Trenton                  14.40q  2 
  2 Caldwell, Greg               West Windsor             15.07q  3 
  3 Smith, Sinjihn               The Lawrence             15.36q  4 
  4 Mu, Mu                       Trenton                  15.60q  6 
  5 Pittman, Lawrence            Nottingham               15.73q  6 
  6 Hollis, Myles                The Lawrence             15.76q  1 
  7 Jean-Pierre, Robert          Lawrence HS              15.77q  2 
  8 Kerr, Charles                The Lawrence             15.93q  1 
  9 Horton, Hakiem               Trenton                  16.00   3 
 10 Edwards, Charles             Bernards HS              16.18   5 
 11 Alex, Jeff                   Bernards HS              16.24   2 
 12 Knox, Stanford               West Windsor             16.27   6 
 13 Gibson, Ernesto              Ewing HS                 16.35   4 
 14 Beyah, Torain                Notre Dame H             16.35   3 
 15 Savage, Busari               North Brunsw             16.53   5 
 16 Hall, Colin                  W Windsor-Pl             16.56   2 
 17 Lee, Paul                    West Windsor             16.63   2 
 18 Andrade, Andrew              323                      16.86   6 
 19 Benjamin, Dave               Freehold Twp             16.91   5 
 20 Contreras, Joe               Freehold Twp             16.96   1 
 21 Williams, Jordan             Hamilton HS              17.20   3 
 22 Young, Andrew                Notre Dame H             17.41   5 
 23 Rousseau, Graham             Robbinsville             17.66   4 
 24 Roy, Dennis                  West Windsor             17.79   3 
 25 Gee, Julian                  Notre Dame H             18.00   1 
 26 Cloyd, John                  Nottingham               18.18   5 
 27 Francis, Jordan              North Brunsw             18.32   6 
 28 Davis, Daviyon               Nottingham               18.49   1 
 29 Powell, Bill                 Ewing HS                 19.05   4 
 30 Cribb, Leroy                 Trenton                  19.10   2 
 31 Williams, Lewis              Hamilton HS              19.38   3 
 32 Collado, Christian           North Brunsw             19.66   4 
 33 Brach, Connor                Bernards HS              19.69   4 
 34 Dasgupta, Sabar              Princeton HS             19.69   6 
 35 Mitrano, Peter               Hopewell Val             19.74   2 
 36 Kparway, Joseph              Nottingham               19.93   5 
 37 Edgeworth, Kevin             Freehold Twp             20.61   5 
 38 Igiehon, Ehiorobo            Freehold Twp             20.66   1 
 39 Vaughn, Richard              Bernards HS              20.95   6 
 40 Taylor, Bryan                Notre Dame H             21.44   3 
 41 Then, Brandon                Bernards HS              21.72   1 
 42 Coleman, Andrew              Princeton HS             27.21   4 
 -- Africa, Phillip              Notre Dame H               DNF   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Collier, Jermaine            Trenton                  14.46  
  2 Smith, Sinjihn               The Lawrence             15.14  
  3 Mu, Mu                       Trenton                  15.53  
  4 Jean-Pierre, Robert          Lawrence HS              15.68  
  5 Hollis, Myles                The Lawrence             15.75  
  6 Pittman, Lawrence            Nottingham               15.82  
  7 Caldwell, Greg               West Windsor             16.19  
  8 Kerr, Charles                The Lawrence             16.35  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collier, Jermaine            Trenton                  54.16   9 
  2 Johnson, Evan                Ewing HS                 56.24   8 
  3 Webster, Kyle                The Lawrence             56.53   9 
  4 Kerr, Charles                The Lawrence             56.63   9 
  5 Cross, Mike                  Hopewell Val             58.26   9 
  6 Mu, Mu                       Trenton                  58.26   8 
  7 Hollis, Myles                The Lawrence             59.85   9 
  8 Cribb, Kevin                 Trenton                1:00.18   7 
  9 Wallace, Eric                Lawrence HS            1:00.41   8 
 10 Hall, Colin                  W Windsor-Pl           1:00.52   7 
 11 Andrade, Andrew              323                    1:00.53   5 
 12 Ivanov, Kevin                Princeton HS           1:00.71   6 
 13 Alex, Jeff                   Bernards HS            1:00.84   7 
 14 Cribb, Leroy                 Trenton                1:00.97   6 
 15 Pignataro, Mike              Middletown S           1:01.06   5 
 16 Pittman, Lawrence            Nottingham             1:01.62   8 
 17 Dasgupta, Sabar              Princeton HS           1:01.96   4 
 18 Innocent, Kingley            Freehold Twp           1:02.01   8 
 19 Testa, Christopher           Freehold Twp           1:02.52   5 
 20 Edwards, Charles             Bernards HS            1:02.69   6 
 21 Shanks, Steve                Middletown S           1:02.79   6 
 22 Roy, Dennis                  West Windsor           1:02.95   8 
 23 Caruso, Nicholas             Allentown HS           1:03.00   7 
 24 Winters, Joseph              Ewing HS               1:03.03   4 
 25 Ikpema, Ikenna               Ewing HS               1:03.35   5 
 26 Caldwell, Greg               West Windsor                       
 26 Williams, Jordan             Hamilton HS            1:03.40   5 
 27 Coleman, Thomas              Princeton HS           1:03.95   4 
 28 Alito, Nick                  Hopewell Val           1:04.27   1 
 29 Williams, Lewis              Hamilton HS            1:04.52   1 
 30 Davis, Daviyon               Nottingham             1:04.95   3 
 31 Savage, Busari               North Brunsw           1:05.16   4 
 32 Gee, Julian                  Notre Dame H           1:05.84   7 
 33 Kparkway, Joe                Nottingham             1:05.92   4 
 34 Toth, Michael                323                    1:06.06   3 
 35 Seker, Clayton               Bernards HS            1:06.30   3 
 36 Santoro, Timothy             Robbinsville           1:06.31   3 
 37 Collado, Christian           North Brunsw           1:07.02   2 
 38 Cheeseman, Austin            Allentown HS           1:07.43   4 
 39 Taylor, Bryan                Notre Dame H           1:08.29   3 
 40 Africa, Phillip              Notre Dame H           1:10.12   2 
 41 Brach, Connor                Bernards HS            1:11.09   2 
 42 Ardeshna, Dev                West Windsor           1:12.02   1 
 43 Mitrano, Peter               Hopewell Val           1:12.86   1 
 44 Rynkewicz, Sean              Notre Dame H           1:13.86   2 
 45 Edgeworth, Kevin             Freehold Twp           1:15.15   2 
 46 Contreras, Erik              Freehold Twp           1:15.38   1 
 47 Hill, Mark                   Notre Dame H           1:18.82   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carteret High School  'A'                             51.07   1 
  2 The Lawrenceville School  'A'                         51.11   2 
  3 Nottingham High School  'A'                           51.19   2 
     1) Colon, David                    2) Blain, Bensley                 
     3) Gabriel, McGovern               4) Kiernan, Michael               
  4 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                  51.84   2 
     1) Krakowski, Jake                 2) Austin, Stefan                 
     3) Lipshutz, McLean                4) Affatato, Joseph               
  5 Princeton HS  'A'                                     53.58   2 
     1) Brennan, Tim                    2) Hamati, Henry                  
     3) Gillette, Nick                  4) Lipschutz, Jared               
  6 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                    59.77   1 
  7 Ewing HS  'A'                                       1:00.19   1 
     1) Ogbonnoya, Noel                 2) Daly, Matt                     
     3) Dowers, Keith                   4) Norris, Brandon                
  8 Bernards HS  'A'                                    1:01.94   1 
     1) Oringer, Andrew                 2) Swaminathan, Viswesh           
     3) Maddaluna, Ryan                 4) Kim, John                      
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snyder HS  'A'                                        43.46   3 
     1) Thomas, Zamir                   2) Taylor, Rashawn                
     3) Lane, Taylor                    4) Malcolm, Timoy                 
  2 Ewing HS  'A'                                         44.32   2 
     1) Douse, Kadeem                   2) Ansley, Daryl                  
     3) Reynolds, Terrell               4) Amunu, Chinedu                 
  3 Lawrence HS  'A'                                      44.47   3 
     1) Logue, Harrison                 2) Hobby, Michael                 
     3) Jean-Pierre, Robert             4) Mitchell, Semei                
  4 Msgr. Donovan HS  'A'                                 44.49   3 
     1) Oleck, Nick                     2) D'Aloia, Michael               
     3) D'Esposito, Marc                4) Scimeca, Tyler                 
  5 Hun School of Princeton  'A'                          44.78   2 
     1) Tucker, Dwayne                  2) Ohayia, Kemji                  
     3) Hayes, Julian                   4) Maltz, Ian                     
  6 Carteret High School  'A'                             45.30   2 
  7 W Windsor-Plainsboro So. HS  'A'                      45.95   1 
     1) Washington, Michael             2) Neagu, Stefan                  
     3) Aduya, Et                       4) Schoenauer, Brian              
  8 Bernards HS  'A'                                      47.40   1 
     1) Logue, Charles                  2) Seker, Clayton                 
     3) Sisto, Will                     4) Ellison, Musa                  
 -- Trenton Central High  'A'                               DNF   3 
     1) McGill, Phillip                 2) Howell, Renard                 
     3) Williams, Reggie                4) Collier, Jermaine              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                            8:01.96  
     1) Nussbaum, Matthew               2) Potts, Ben                     
     3) Malloy, Timothy                 4) Lacy, Eric                     
  2 The Lawrenceville School  'A'                       8:05.34  
     1) Doll, Robert                    2) Islam, Nyall                   
     3) Cook, Chris                     4) Rajakannan, Raman              
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  8:16.25  
     1) O'Connell, Patrick              2) Bhalla, Veer                   
     3) Natarachin, Sachin              4) Arikatla, Arvind               
  4 W Windsor-Plainsboro So. HS  'A'                    8:17.77  
     1) Kadiyala, Dharan                2) Wan, Alex                      
     3) Ferguson, Saen                  4) Gulama, Eddie                  
  5 Freehold Twp HS  'A'                                8:19.11  
     1) Faith, James                    2) Huggins-Filozof, Keenan        
     3) Huggins-Filozof, Graham         4) Chalnick, George               
  6 Bernards HS  'A'                                    8:19.78  
     1) Kostelak, Thomas                2) Vernimb, Phil                  
     3) Orza, Reid                      4) Rudin, Cooper                  
  7 Princeton HS  'A'                                   8:22.98  
     1) Guan, Michael                   2) McIssac, Ian                   
     3) Robertson, Bruce                4) Ivanov, Kevin                  
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    8:36.41  
     1) O'Rourke, Tom                   2) MacLean, Chris                 
     3) Allen, Zach                     4) Takasugi, Andrew               
  9 Msgr. Donovan HS  'A'                               8:38.82  
     1) Delaney, Connor                 2) Stone, Ed                      
     3) Oleck, Nick                     4) Detoro, Dan                    
 10 Trenton Central High  'A'                           8:48.65  
     1) Mu, Mu                          2) Grant, Ryan                    
     3) Cribb, Kevin                    4) Reid, Cowaine                  
 11 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  8:54.35  
     1) Sewnig, Jon                     2) Hanby, Alex                    
     3) Giancarli, Martin               4) Langton, Jesse                 
 12 Nottingham High School  'A'                         9:06.72  
     1) Cougan, Eric                    2) Destasio, Luca                 
     3) Rolon, Edward                   4) Velasquez, Larry               
 13 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               9:51.26  
     1) Cruz, D'Andre                   2) Diaz, Devin                    
     3) Jenkins, Austin                 4) Meckel, Ryan                   
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snyder HS  'A'                                      1:33.06   4 
     1) Thomas, Zamir                   2) Taylor, Rashawn                
     3) Lane, Taylor                    4) Malcolm, Timoy                 
  2 Ewing HS  'A'                                       1:33.89   4 
     1) Douse, Kadeem                   2) Ansley, Daryl                  
     3) Reynolds, Terrell               4) Amunu, Chinedu                 
  3 The Lawrenceville School  'A'                       1:34.56   1 
     1) Lacroix, Markhus                2) Hayes, Lamar                   
     3) Diamantoni, Nicholas            4) Batiz, Devon                   
  4 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    1:36.67   2 
     1) O'Rourke, Tom                   2) Hobby, Michael                 
     3) Wallace, Eric                   4) Mitchell, Semei                
  5 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  1:37.13   4 
     1) Anderson, Eric                  2) Namoya, Abdul                  
     3) Johnson, Jovann                 4) Rey, Markis                    
  6 Columbia High School  'A'                           1:37.95   4 
  7 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             1:38.03   1 
     1) Cross, Mike                     2) Vonjaglinsky, Mark             
     3) Schutsky, Adam                  4) Galiano-Williams, Matt         
  8 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  1:38.79   1 
     1) Norman, Darius                  2) Nance, Wally                   
     3) Rodriguez, Orlando              4) Farley, Rob                    
  9 Trenton Central High  'A'                           1:39.30   3 
     1) McGill, Phillip                 2) Green, Robert                  
     3) Williams, Reggie                4) Howell, Renard                 
 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  1:39.84   3 
     1) Maa, Kevin                      2) Lee, Paul                      
     3) Parker, Tyrone                  4) Lee, Juwan                     
 11 Westside of Newark  'A'                             1:41.06   2 
 12 Hun School of Princeton  'A'                        1:41.50   1 
     1) Merck, Gilles                   2) Whelan, Harrison               
     3) Tucker, Dwayne                  4) Ohayia, Kemji                  
 13 Allentown HS  'A'                                   1:42.06   3 
     1) Caruso, Nicholas                2) Darrell, Ryan                  
     3) Cheeseman, Austin               4) Toleno, Anthony                
 14 Bernards HS  'A'                                    1:44.50   2 
     1) Kostelak, Thomas                2) Logue, Charles                 
     3) Atwater, Ford                   4) Ellison, Musa                  
 15 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               1:44.57   2 
     1) Dessalines, Yvens               2) Cruz, D'Andre                  
     3) Flowers, Judah                  4) McKenzie, Mark                 
 16 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                1:45.76   3 
     1) Giesler, Michael                2) Jiggetts, Julian               
     3) McMahon, Matthew                4) Walter, Ryan                   
 17 High Point Reg. HS  'A'                             1:45.98   2 
     1) Cohrs, James                    2) Post, Brendan                  
     3) Lotz, Jeffery                   4) Delvalle, Alex                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adesida, Lou                 Hun School o           6-02.00  
  2 Wells, Dwayne                Freehold Twp           6-02.00  
  3 Edwards, Jahvar              Nottingham             6-02.00  
  4 Cross, Mike                  Hopewell Val           6-02.00  
  5 Kuna, John Michael           Robbinsville           6-00.00  
  5 Horton, Hakiem               Trenton                6-00.00  
  5 Hunter, Craig                Robbinsville           6-00.00  
  5 Galya, Jonathan              Freehold Twp           6-00.00  
  5 Benjamin, Dave               Freehold Twp           6-00.00  
 10 Lee, Juwan                   West Windsor           5-10.00  
 11 Mitchell, Semei              Lawrence HS            5-08.00  
 11 Fallon, Mike                 Middletown S           5-08.00  
 11 Beyah, Torain                Notre Dame H           5-08.00  
 11 Young, Andrew                Notre Dame H           5-08.00  
 15 Knox, Stanford               West Windsor           5-06.00  
 15 Taylor, Elwood               The Lawrence           5-06.00  
 15 Patel, Dhruv                 West Windsor           5-06.00  
 15 Morgan, John                 High Point R           5-06.00  
 15 Worley, Kadeem               Ewing HS               5-06.00  
 15 Dill, Thomas                 Middletown S           5-06.00  
 21 Rzempoluch, Alex             West Windsor           5-02.00  
 21 McBeth, Jawann               Ewing HS               5-02.00  
 21 Voda, Christopher            Bernards HS            5-02.00  
 21 Gwidzdonski, Austin          Father Judge           5-02.00  
 21 Ikpema, Ikenna               Ewing HS               5-02.00  
 21 Rousseau, Graham             Robbinsville           5-02.00  
 21 Miller, Darius               Hamilton HS            5-02.00  
 21 Igiehon, Ehiorobo            Freehold Twp           5-02.00  
 21 Hayes, Lewis                 The Lawrence           5-02.00  
 -- Van Wyk, Daniel              High Point R                NH  
 -- Edwards, Charles             Bernards HS                 NH  
 -- Moore, Jibreal               Trenton                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Craig                Robbinsville          12-06.00  
  1 Callahan, Dan                W Windsor-Pl          12-06.00  
  3 D'Esposito, Marc             Msgr. Donova          12-00.00  
  3 Dill, Thomas                 Middletown S          12-00.00  
  3 Wasilov, Nicholas            The Lawrence          12-00.00  
  6 Carrella, Anthony            Notre Dame H          11-06.00  
  7 Connell, Mickey              Msgr. Donova          11-00.00  
  7 Scimeca, Tyler               Msgr. Donova          11-00.00  
  7 Graziano, Cal                Hopewell Val          11-00.00  
  7 Limongello, Tom              Bernards HS           11-00.00  
  7 Cooney, Andrew               Steinert HS           11-00.00  
  7 Wojciechowicz, Matthew       The Lawrence          11-00.00  
  7 Cocorles, James              Allentown HS          11-00.00  
  7 Sorrentino, Mike             Princeton HS          11-00.00  
  7 Voda, Christopher            Bernards HS           11-00.00  
 16 Coleman, Brendan             Notre Dame H          10-00.00  
 -- Lee, Paul                    West Windsor                NH  
 -- Herrighty, Ian               Allentown HS                NH  
 -- Mascola, Collin              Freehold Twp                NH  
 -- Barrera, Ryan                Freehold Twp                NH  
 -- Tibere, Jeff                 Nottingham                  NH  
 -- Lopez, Derek                 Nottingham                  NH  
 -- Diecidue, Michael            Allentown HS                NH  
 -- Roy, Dennis                  West Windsor                NH  
 -- Connor, Frank                Father Judge                NH  
 -- Kim, Andrew                  Hightstown H                NH  
 -- Segal, Steven                Hightstown H                NH  
 -- Benko, Alec                  Bernards HS                 NH  
 -- Filepas, Zander              Hopewell Val                NH  
 -- Villepontoux, Alex           Lawrence HS                 NH  
 -- Dyott, William               Hamilton HS                 NH  
 -- Townsend, Alec               Allentown HS                NH  
 -- Haughton, Justin             Hightstown H                NH  
 -- Francis, Harold              Hamilton HS                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Lamar                 The Lawrence          21-01.50  
  2 Jones, Stephan               Hun School o          20-10.00  
  3 Carter, Avery                323                   19-09.50  
  4 Lee, Juwan                   West Windsor          19-09.00  
  5 Riggins, Shurman             Lawrence HS           19-03.00  
  5 Horton, Hakiem               Trenton               19-03.00  
  7 Schutsky, Adam               Hopewell Val          19-02.50  
  8 Parker, Tyrone               West Windsor          19-01.50  
  9 Jean-Pierre, Robert          Lawrence HS           19-01.00  
 10 Smalley, Matt                Father Judge          19-00.00  
 11 Otis, Randall                The Lawrence          18-10.00  
 11 Stanley, Carlos              W Windsor-Pl          18-10.00  
 11 Gibson, Ernesto              Ewing HS              18-10.00  
 14 Stroman, Brett               Hamilton HS           18-08.00  
 15 Lowe, Toure                  Freehold Twp          18-06.50  
 16 Andrade, Andrew              323                   18-06.00  
 16 Fallon, Mike                 Middletown S          18-06.00  
 18 Landis, John                 Father Judge          18-03.00  
 18 Beyah, Torain                Notre Dame H          18-03.00  
 20 Mitchell, Semei              Lawrence HS           18-02.00  
 21 Lee, Paul                    West Windsor          18-00.00  
 21 Kuna, John Michael           Robbinsville          18-00.00  
 23 Taylor, Bryan                Notre Dame H          17-08.00  
 23 Maltz, Ian                   Hun School o          17-08.00  
 25 Savage, Busari               North Brunsw          17-06.00  
 26 Post, Brendan                High Point R          17-02.50  
 27 D'Emilio, Michael            323                   17-01.50  
 27 Gee, Julian                  Notre Dame H          17-01.50  
 29 Sanders, Josef               323                   17-01.00  
 30 Augustyn, Shaun              Steinert HS           16-11.00  
 31 Diciurcio, Anthony           Steinert HS           16-05.00  
 32 Norman, Darius               Notre Dame H          16-04.50  
 32 Namoya, Abdul                Hightstown H          16-04.50  
 34 Pleban, Scott                Allentown HS          16-03.00  
 35 Jenkins, Addae               Steinert HS           15-11.00  
 36 Tallarido, Anthony           Allentown HS          15-10.00  
 37 Miller, Darius               Hamilton HS           15-09.00  
 38 Kantor, Czar                 West Windsor          15-08.00  
 39 Lunsford, Cedric             Ewing HS              15-02.00  
 40 Patterson, DJ                West Windsor          14-10.00  
 41 Wise, Craig                  Freehold Twp          14-06.00  
 -- Ellison, Musa                Bernards HS               FOUL  
 -- Kerr, Charles                The Lawrence              FOUL  
 -- Bailey, Xavier               Trenton                   FOUL  
 -- Wiggs, Robert                Nottingham                FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Otis, Randall                The Lawrence          43-10.00  
  2 Maltz, Ian                   Hun School o          43-02.00  
  3 Hunter, Craig                Robbinsville          42-02.00  
  4 Kerr, Charles                The Lawrence          41-10.00  
  5 Lowe, Toure                  Freehold Twp          40-06.00  
  6 Jones, Stephan               Hun School o          40-03.50  
  7 Wiggs, Robert                Nottingham            39-04.00  
  8 Miller, Darius               Hamilton HS           38-08.00  
  9 Worley, Kadeem               Ewing HS              38-01.00  
 10 Meeker, Scott                Middletown S          37-11.50  
 11 Smalley, Matt                Father Judge          37-09.75  
 12 Dillard-Lee, Javaughn        North Brunsw          37-04.00  
 12 Wise, Craig                  Freehold Twp          37-04.00  
 14 Horton, Hakiem               Trenton               37-01.00  
 14 Filepas, Zander              Hopewell Val          37-01.00  
 14 Stanley, Carlos              W Windsor-Pl          37-01.00  
 17 Riggins, Shurman             Lawrence HS           37-00.00  
 18 Gibson, Ernesto              Ewing HS              36-11.00  
 19 Gwidzdonski, Austin          Father Judge          36-09.00  
 20 Forsythe, Matt               Father Judge          36-07.00  
 21 Schwartz, Matthew            Robbinsville          36-03.50  
 22 Gee, Julian                  Notre Dame H          36-02.50  
 23 Francis, Jordan              North Brunsw          36-00.00  
 24 Africa, Phillip              Notre Dame H          35-10.50  
 25 Taylor, Bryan                Notre Dame H          35-03.00  
 26 Kuna, John Michael           Robbinsville          35-00.00  
 26 Varvar, Anthony              Nottingham            35-00.00  
 28 Sanders, Josef               323                   34-07.00  
 29 Wang, Alan                   West Windsor          34-05.50  
 30 Tallarido, Anthony           Allentown HS          33-06.50  
 31 Jenkins, Addae               Steinert HS           31-10.00  
 32 Kuruturi, Venkat             West Windsor          31-09.00  
 33 Pleban, Scott                Allentown HS          31-00.00  
 34 Travis, Saicu                Bernards HS           30-01.50  
 35 Beach, Jack                  Princeton HS          29-00.00  
 -- Benthem De Grave, Alex       Hun School o              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snyder, Sam                  Hopewell Val          56-01.00  
  2 Mattis, Sam                  East Brunswick        54-06.00  
  3 Padovano, Dominick           South Brunsw          50-01.25  
  4 Guzman, Angel                Hightstown H          48-09.50  
  5 McGinnis, Ian                Father Judge          47-10.50  
  6 Dickert, Adam                South Brunsw          46-10.50  
  7 Louth, Brandon               Peddie Schoo          46-01.00  
  8 Dowers, Keith                Ewing HS              46-00.00  
  9 Spetalnik, Ralph             West Windsor          43-11.00  
 10 Zuttah, Jonathan             Hun School o          43-09.00  
 11 Kamara, Al                   North Brunsw          43-07.75  
 12 Lawrence, Marcus             Hightstown H          43-03.00  
 13 Zhang, Jerrick               West Windsor          42-08.00  
 14 Battagliotti, Victor         South Brunsw          42-07.00  
 15 Brennan, Tim                 Princeton HS          42-05.00  
 16 Potts, Barry                 South Brunsw          42-02.75  
 17 Troutman, Deshawn            Freehold Twp          41-10.00  
 17 Charles, Philip              West Windsor          41-10.00  
 19 Wildsmith, Evan              Father Judge          41-01.00  
 20 Cook, Chris                  The Lawrence          40-08.00  
 21 Barksdale, Kalib             Lawrence HS           40-04.25  
 22 Jones, Stan                  Father Judge          40-02.50  
 23 Gillette, Nick               Princeton HS          39-10.50  
 24 Lopez, Adam                  The Lawrence          39-10.00  
 25 Spurgin, Collin              Steinert HS           39-08.50  
 26 Beaty, James                 Hightstown H          39-06.00  
 27 Anasi, Joshua                The Lawrence          39-00.50  
 28 Ng, John                     Notre Dame H          38-11.25  
 29 Ellerbe, Antwan              Lawrence HS           38-09.00  
 30 Sanchez, Christian           Hamilton HS           38-05.50  
 31 Shoyoye, Olu                 The Lawrence          38-02.50  
 32 Hayes, Julian                Hun School o          38-00.50  
 33 Spurgin, Matt                Steinert HS           37-09.00  
 34 Pollack, John                Steinert HS           37-07.75  
 34 Reyes, Nick                  Hamilton HS           37-07.75  
 36 Elghossain, Mark             Notre Dame H          37-07.50  
 37 Remboski, Pat                Steinert HS           37-07.00  
 37 Chris, Marrazzo              Notre Dame H          37-07.00  
 39 Nebbia, Blake                Allentown HS          36-09.50  
 40 Baker, Zachary               Nottingham            36-08.50  
 41 Rokosky, Jeremy              Bernards HS           36-07.50  
 42 Rice, Jakeem                 Notre Dame H          36-07.00  
 43 Gonzalez, Eric               Nottingham            36-01.00  
 44 Maddaluna, Ryan              Bernards HS           35-07.00  
 45 Pernas, Alexander            323                   35-06.00  
 46 McDavid, Michael             The Lawrence          35-05.50  
 47 Thomas, Davoine              Allentown HS          35-02.50  
 48 Carmon, Ryan                 Freehold Twp          35-02.00  
 49 Daly, Matt                   Ewing HS              35-00.00  
 50 Raines, Stephen              Allentown HS          34-11.00  
 51 SanFilippo, Daniel           323                   34-10.50  
 52 Morris, Donovan              Lawrence HS           34-06.00  
 53 Stuhler, Sam                 Hopewell Val          34-04.50  
 54 Hughes, Dan                  Father Judge          33-10.25  
 55 Swaminathan, Viswesh         Bernards HS           33-03.50  
 56 Gellman, Hunter              Freehold Twp          32-00.00  
 57 Krakowski, Jake              Robbinsville          31-10.00  
 58 Payas, Jason                 323                   31-04.50  
 59 Tucci, Kyle                  Lawrence HS           30-10.00  
 60 Caruso, Jonathan             Freehold Twp          30-06.00  
 61 OO, Daniel                   West Windsor          30-01.25  
 62 Griffin, Kevin               Ewing HS              28-08.00  
 63 Oringer, Andrew              Bernards HS           26-02.50  
 64 Norris, Brandon              Ewing HS              26-02.25  
 65 Fadiga, Yussef               West Windsor          25-01.75  
 66 Rolon, Adolfo                Bernards HS           23-08.00  
 -- Carrington, Ed               Lawrence HS                 ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mattis, Sam                  East Brunswick          185-08  
  2 Padovano, Dominick           South Brunsw            167-11  
  3 Guzman, Angel                Hightstown H            147-02  
  4 McGinnis, Ian                Father Judge            146-01  
  5 Snyder, Sam                  Hopewell Val            145-04  
  6 Louth, Brandon               Peddie Schoo            133-05  
  7 Dickert, Adam                South Brunsw            133-01  
  8 Myricks, Kevin               The Lawrence            132-02  
  9 Spurgin, Collin              Steinert HS             125-09  
 10 Valentine, Jon               Middletown S            125-02  
 11 Barksdale, Kalib             Lawrence HS             125-01  
 12 Zhang, Jerrick               West Windsor            123-06  
 13 Obado, Esayah                Nottingham              121-02  
 14 Kiernan, Michael             Nottingham              118-06  
 15 Kilduff, Patrick             Freehold Twp            117-10  
 16 Gildner, Tyler               Robbinsville            117-04  
 17 Potts, Barry                 South Brunsw            117-03  
 18 Zuttah, Jonathan             Hun School o            116-10  
 18 Morris, Donovan              Lawrence HS             116-10  
 20 Vashisht, Remington          Freehold Twp            115-08  
 21 Leszczcynski, Adam           Father Judge            115-06  
 22 Charles, Philip              West Windsor            115-03  
 23 Toth, Michael                323                     114-01  
 24 Spurgin, Matt                Steinert HS             113-08  
 25 Spetalnik, Ralph             West Windsor            112-03  
 26 Thompson, Devin              Nottingham              110-09  
 27 Lopez, Adam                  The Lawrence            109-08  
 28 Stroman, Brett               Hamilton HS             109-06  
 29 Carrington, Ed               Lawrence HS             107-09  
 30 Chao, Donald                 Hightstown H            107-07  
 31 Krakowski, Jake              Robbinsville            105-08  
 32 Bridgewater, Eric            Lawrence HS             104-07  
 32 Elghossain, Mark             Notre Dame H            104-07  
 34 Dowers, Keith                Ewing HS                103-11  
 35 Lawrence, Marcus             Hightstown H            103-03  
 36 Haines, Stephen              Allentown HS            103-02  
 37 Affatato, Joseph             Robbinsville            102-02  
 38 Rosario, Joshua              Freehold Twp            101-05  
 39 Battagliotti, Victor         South Brunsw            100-08  
 39 Ng, Adriel                   Notre Dame H            100-08  
 41 Pollack, John                Steinert HS             100-03  
 42 Sanchez, Christian           Hamilton HS              99-01  
 43 Ruffe, Jon                   Notre Dame H             98-09  
 44 Curcio, Anthony              Freehold Twp             95-09  
 45 Hixson, Garrett              Hopewell Val             95-07  
 46 Maddaluna, Ryan              Bernards HS              95-00  
 47 Payas, Jason                 323                      94-10  
 48 Stuhler, Sam                 Hopewell Val             94-04  
 49 Raiffe, Dustin               Hun School o             82-06  
 50 Thomas, Davoine              Allentown HS             81-11  
 51 Chris, Marrazzo              Notre Dame H             70-06  
 52 Borges, Kevin                Bernards HS              70-01  
 53 Milewski, Patrick            Robbinsville             67-03  
 54 Alano, Mark                  323                      66-11  
 55 Rivas, Matt                  Bernards HS              50-07  
 -- Osmolski, Frank              Father Judge              FOUL  
 -- Brennan, Tim                 Princeton HS              FOUL  
 -- Mangan, Anthony              Lawrence HS                DNF  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Christian         Middletown S            175-02  
  2 Lipshutz, McLean             Robbinsville            167-09  
  3 Obado, Esayah                Nottingham              162-11  
  4 Neagu, Stefan                W Windsor-Pl            161-10  
  5 Barbato, Joseph              Notre Dame H            160-04  
  6 Spurgin, Collin              Steinert HS             158-07  
  7 Richards, Sean               Hopewell Val            156-10  
  8 Groh, Taylor                 Msgr. Donova            150-03  
  9 Luck, Brian                  South Brunsw            148-01  
 10 Gould, David                 Lawrence HS             147-01  
 11 McKee, Riley                 Father Judge            146-04  
 12 Payas, Jason                 323                     143-07  
 13 Nicklaus, Mitchell           Hightstown H            140-03  
 14 Riggins, Shurman             Lawrence HS             139-09  
 15 Townsend, Alec               Allentown HS            136-11  
 16 Cocorles, James              Allentown HS            135-04  
 17 Krier, David                 South Brunsw            134-11  
 18 Rosenthal, Jordan            Freehold Twp            134-10  
 19 SanFilippo, Daniel           323                     134-08  
 20 Callahan, Dan                W Windsor-Pl            131-01  
 21 Russ, Mike                   Lawrence HS             126-05  
 22 Hayes, Lewis                 The Lawrence            125-10  
 23 McGee, Joseph                Notre Dame H            124-09  
 24 Senkowsky, Peter             Hopewell Val            121-10  
 25 Pine, Taylor                 Freehold Twp            121-05  
 26 Rokosky, Jeremy              Bernards HS             119-11  
 27 Gildner, Tyler               Robbinsville            119-10  
 28 Ortega, Michael              Hightstown H            119-08  
 29 Stroman, Brett               Hamilton HS             119-01  
 30 Affatato, Joseph             Robbinsville            118-00  
 31 Austin, Stefan               Robbinsville            117-01  
 32 Eggert, Mark                 Lawrence HS             116-11  
 33 Spetalnik, Ralph             West Windsor            116-04  
 34 Mangan, Anthony              Lawrence HS             115-06  
 35 Nunez, Jancel                Nottingham              114-05  
 36 Gillette, Nick               Princeton HS            113-09  
 37 Mayson, Sahe                 Notre Dame H            112-02  
 38 Abouelela, Waleed            Nottingham              111-05  
 38 Leach, Willie                Hamilton HS             111-05  
 40 Rios, Elvin                  North Brunsw            110-00  
 41 Connor, Frank                Father Judge            109-06  
 42 Pernas, Alexander            323                     109-01  
 43 Pollack, John                Steinert HS             107-05  
 44 Coleman, Brendan             Notre Dame H            105-09  
 45 Cetrulo, Mike                Freehold Twp            105-05  
 46 Prewit, David                Trenton                 103-07  
 47 Kelsten, Matthew             Freehold Twp            102-09  
 48 Nance, Wally                 Notre Dame H            100-00  
 49 Koehne, Tom                  Bernards HS              98-07  
 50 Hyduk, Thomas                Hun School o             95-00  
 51 Persing, Jacob               W Windsor-Pl             94-03  
 52 Charles, Philip              West Windsor             89-06  
 53 Talamini, Sam                Bernards HS              74-04  
 54 Lipschutz, Jared             Princeton HS             73-02  
 -- Hixson, Garrett              Hopewell Val              FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Desmond             Trenton                    DNF  

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada