RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Aztec Last Chance Meet - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Aztec Last Chance Meet

#1 14 May 2011 08:54 PM
Matt 
The Hammer 12 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1299
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Corona Del Sol High School  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/6/2011 10:25 AM
                           Welcome to the - 5/4/2011                           
                          2011 AztecLaast Chance Meet                          
                              @ Corona del Sol HS                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Taylor           11 Corona del S             12.72  +0.0  1 
  2 Bailey, Shaman            11 Mountain Poi             12.78  +0.0  1 
  3 Moore, Ashlee              9 Hamilton                 12.87  +0.0  2 
  4 Freeman, Sydnee           12 Desert Vista             13.01  +0.0  1 
  5 Dotson, Gabriella         10 Corona del S             13.17  +0.0  1 
  6 Fisher, Sandy             11 Chandler                 13.23  +0.0  1 
  6 Serrano, Lauren           11 Xavier Colle             13.23  +0.0  2 
  8 Clinton, Daria             9 Marcos De Ni             13.37  +0.0  2 
  9 Buttler, Kylie            10 Desert Vista             13.43  +0.0  2 
 10 Ashu, Grace                9 Corona del S             13.49  +0.0  2 
 11 Richardson, Allison        9 Desert Vista             13.56  -0.2  3 
 12 Bailey, Teleya             9 Marcos De Ni             13.59  -0.2  3 
 13 Jones, Jordan              9 Hamilton                 13.75  +0.0  2 
 14 Smith, Joyceann           10 Marcos De Ni             13.80  -0.2  3 
 15 Glenn, Kaylee             10 Desert Vista             13.87  -0.2  3 
 16 Master, Makiah            10 Marcos De Ni             13.93  -0.2  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Polite, Prasanna          12 Desert Vista             25.41  +0.0  1 
  2 Jackson, Dominique        10 Chandler                 25.89  +0.0  1 
  3 Cunningham, Faren         11 Hamilton                 26.24  +0.0  2 
  4 Freeman, Sydnee           12 Desert Vista             26.30  +0.0  1 
  5 Moore, Ashlee              9 Hamilton                 26.41  +0.0  1 
  6 Shaw, Daniella            12 Tempe                    26.56  +0.0  2 
  7 Maxwell, Alisha           12 Desert Vista             26.57  +0.0  1 
  8 Fisher, Sandy             11 Chandler                 26.65  +0.0  1 
  9 Drake, Morgan             11 Dobson                   26.76  +0.0  1 
 10 McArthur, Victoria        12 Hamilton                 26.80  +0.0  2 
 11 Soto, Michelle            12 Cibola                   26.84  +0.0  2 
 12 Dotson, Gabriella         10 Corona del S             26.91  +0.0  2 
 13 Stormer, Lakevia          12 Corona del S             27.21  +0.0  1 
 14 Bailey, Teleya             9 Marcos De Ni             27.33  +0.0  3 
 15 White, Brionka            11 Tempe                    27.49  +0.0  2 
 16 Harrington, Taya          11 Desert Vista             27.58  +0.0  2 
 17 Clinton, Daria             9 Marcos De Ni             27.70  +0.0  3 
 18 Jones, Jordan              9 Hamilton                 27.90  +0.0  2 
 19 Wittilles, Leanne         12 Corona del S             27.95  +0.0  3 
 20 Van Vleet, Olivia          9 Corona del S             28.21  +0.0  3 
 21 Bellamy, Breshae          12 Tempe                    28.96  +0.0  3 
 22 Smith, Joyceann           10 Marcos De Ni             29.26  +0.0  3 
 23 Master, Makiah            10 Marcos De Ni             29.43  +0.0  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stormer, Lakevia          12 Corona del S             58.72   1 
  2 Yacut, Yasmine            12 Desert Vista             59.53   1 
  3 Schifter, Rachel          10 Xavier Colle           1:00.22   1 
  4 Lewis, Bianca             12 Xavier Colle           1:00.78   1 
  5 Bailey, Teleya             9 Marcos De Ni           1:01.75   2 
  6 Johnson, Taylor           11 Corona del S           1:01.86   1 
  7 Lynde, Sarah              10 Desert Vista           1:02.75   1 
  8 Jones, Natalie            12 Marcos De Ni           1:03.19   3 
  9 Goodall, Samantha         12 Desert Vista           1:03.52   2 
 10 Bjarrenholt, Alexandra    12 Hamilton               1:03.89   2 
 11 Glenn, Kaylee             10 Desert Vista           1:04.06   2 
 12 Van Vleet, Olivia          9 Corona del S           1:04.28   3 
 13 Ashu, Grace                9 Corona del S           1:05.25   2 
 14 Colbert, Michelle         11 Marcos De Ni           1:09.64   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houston, Monica           10 Cibola                 2:18.22  
  2 Fakler, Sarah             10 Xavier Colle           2:19.28  
  3 Elias, Dezirae            11 Chandler               2:20.12  
  4 Swenson, Hallie           10 Corona del S           2:20.14  
  5 Meyer, Alicia             10 Xavier Colle           2:22.99  
  6 Krafft, Natalie           10 Desert Vista           2:23.26  
  7 Palencia, Brittney        12 Xavier Colle           2:23.86  
  8 Perrone, Breanna          11 Xavier Colle           2:24.53  
  9 Townsend, Mia             10 Chandler               2:25.18  
 10 Martinez, Beatrice        10 Chandler               2:25.57  
 11 Goodall, Samantha         12 Desert Vista           2:25.76  
 12 Jackson, Nicolette        10 Hamilton               2:25.81  
 13 Williams, Sarah S         12 Corona del S           2:26.17  
 14 Dunn, Ellen               12 Corona del S           2:26.42  
 15 Hicks, Nicole              9 Desert Vista           2:28.20  
 16 Lemieux, Dani             11 Corona del S           2:28.61  
 17 Bullington, Kate           9 Xavier Colle           2:29.03  
 18 Diehl, Kiana              12 Cibola                 2:29.16  
 19 Rivera, ReyAnn            11 Desert Vista           2:29.96  
 20 Garcia, Diana             10 Tempe                  2:30.18  
 21 Tenorio, Jessey           10 Marcos De Ni           2:30.37  
 22 Hogue, Sharhazad          11 Thunderbird            2:31.13  
 23 Shaban, Leticia           12 Tempe                  2:31.41  
 24 Castro, Cristal           12 Marcos De Ni           2:36.92  
 25 Ochoa, Madelyn            12 Tempe                  2:42.67  
 26 Meyers, Ashlyn             9 Thunderbird            2:44.76  
 27 Casanova, Cynthia          - Tempe                  2:47.13  
 28 Navejar, Noelle           10 Thunderbird            2:51.01  
 29 Rabb, Sophia               9 Thunderbird            2:58.68  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houston, Monica           10 Cibola                 5:08.45  
  2 Gaffney, McKenna          10 Xavier Colle           5:17.24  
  3 Fakler, Catherine         12 Xavier Colle           5:24.07  
  4 Rivera, ReyAnn            11 Desert Vista           5:25.26  
  5 Splaver, Michelle         12 Desert Vista           5:26.57  
  6 Vice, Julianne             9 Xavier Colle           5:27.41  
  7 Tretbar, Brittany         10 Desert Vista           5:28.75  
  8 Mahalovich, Megan         11 Chandler               5:32.52  
  9 Deputy, Xury               9 Hamilton               5:32.66  
 10 Hassinan, Cera            10 Mountain Poi           5:33.61  
 11 Starr, Kelsey             12 Chandler               5:34.39  
 12 Garcia, Diana             10 Tempe                  5:34.83  
 13 Haun, Victoria            10 Corona del S           5:40.26  
 14 Morrissey, Meredith       10 Thunderbird            5:46.47  
 15 Maio, Allison             11 Xavier Colle           5:47.87  
 16 Bello, Amy                 9 Tempe                  5:52.14  
 17 Schira, Rebecca           11 Marcos De Ni           5:59.04  
 18 Trigueros, Jasmin         12 Marcos De Ni           5:59.49  
 19 Nava, Alejandra           10 Tempe                  6:07.84  
 20 Meyers, Ashlyn             9 Thunderbird            6:09.67  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kupres, Megan             12 Desert Vista          11:50.45  
  2 Tretbar, Brittany         10 Desert Vista          12:03.85  
  3 Ceton, Ricki              11 Hamilton              12:09.40  
  4 Gaffney, Savannah          9 Xavier Colle          12:12.47  
  5 Deputy, Xury               9 Hamilton              12:15.28  
  6 Hill, Ellen               12 Mountain Poi          12:23.60  
  7 Brennan, Margaret         10 Xavier Colle          12:23.93  
  8 Maack, Jenna              10 Desert Vista          12:40.32  
  9 McAtee, Carissa           12 Desert Vista          12:40.61  
 10 Snyder, Hanna             12 Corona del S          12:45.94  
 11 Chan, Jamie               11 Marcos De Ni          12:49.56  
 12 Bello, Amy                 9 Tempe                 12:55.80  
 13 Hernandez, Grecia         12 Washington            13:00.68  
 14 Halligan, Kate            10 Corona del S          13:01.92  
 15 Nava, Alejandra           10 Tempe                 13:35.03  
 16 Struckmeyer, Kelsey        9 Thunderbird           14:02.24  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Megan             11 Corona del S             15.52   0.1  1 
  2 Kline, Julia              12 Desert Vista             15.84   0.1  1 
  3 Cunningham, Cassidy       10 Xavier Colle             16.47   0.1  1 
  4 Vogt, Jackie.             10 Corona del S             16.50   0.1  1 
  5 Vasquez, Veronica         11 Desert Vista             16.75   0.1  1 
  6 Cobb, Kalia                9 Desert Vista             17.08   1.0  2 
  7 Cataruzolo, Aleks         12 Mountain Poi             17.52   0.1  1 
  8 Biederbeck, Carlin        11 Mountain Poi             17.57   1.0  2 
  9 McKenzie, Dana            11 Corona del S             17.58   0.1  1 
 10 Nguyen, Levia             12 Thunderbird              17.79   1.0  2 
 11 Casola, Gabriella          9 Hamilton                 17.85   1.0  2 
 12 Britton, Damali            9 Desert Vista             18.18   1.0  2 
 13 Williams, Brittney        10 Tempe                    19.70   1.0  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Soto, Michelle            12 Cibola                   45.62   1 
  2 Kline, Julia              12 Desert Vista             47.17   1 
  3 Vasquez, Veronica         11 Desert Vista             48.32   1 
  4 Cataruzolo, Aleks         12 Mountain Poi             48.34   2 
  5 Wheaton, Tyerra           12 Chandler                 48.81   1 
  6 Kellogg, Marissa          11 Desert Vista             49.18   2 
  7 Benson, Megan             11 Corona del S             49.52   1 
  8 Vogt, Jackie.             10 Corona del S             49.62   1 
  9 Kalamchi, Tamarra         11 Xavier Colle             50.18   1 
 10 Nguyen, Levia             12 Thunderbird              50.83   2 
 11 Larkin, Anna              10 Xavier Colle             51.38   2 
 12 Cartwright, Kelsey        10 Corona del S             51.77   2 
 13 Wittilles, Leanne         12 Corona del S             51.84   2 
 14 Williams, Brittney        10 Tempe                    53.81   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                  49.10  
     1) Cataruzolo, Aleks 12            2) Godfrey, Kevina 10             
     3) Gonzalez, Jaimie 12             4) Bailey, Shaman 11              
  2 Tempe  'A'                                            50.45  
     1) Shaw, Daniella 12               2)                                
  3 St Mary's Catholic  'A'                               50.88  
     1) Chavez, Tyra 11                 2) Vaughn, Tristen 9              
     3) Walton, Cortnee 11              4) Meador, Davianna 10            
  4 Xavier College Preparatory  'A'                       51.60  
     1) Serrano, Lauren 11              2) Kalamchi, Tamarra 11           
     3) Alston, Abbey 10                4) Cunningham, Cassidy 10         
  5 McClintock  'A'                                       52.99  
     1) Nicholls, Charlotte 11          2) Arvayo, Jordan 12              
     3) Nicholls, Sharon 10             4) Calvin, Sidney 11              
  6 Thunderbird  'A'                                      53.75  
     1) Bailes, Jacqueline 10           2) Erece, Hazel -                 
     3) Decook, Anneliese 9             4) Nguyen, Levia 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McClintock  'A'                                     4:17.73  
     1) Arvayo, Jordan 12               2) Poole, Raymie 10               
     3) Nicholls, Sharon 10             4) Bernard, Tatiana 9             
  2 Thunderbird  'A'                                    4:20.63  
     1) Hogue, Sharhazad 11             2) Giles, Hannah 9                
     3) Nguyen, Levia 12                4) Bailes, Jacqueline 10          
  3 St Mary's Catholic  'A'                             4:21.35  
     1) Chavez, Tyra 11                 2) Walton, Cortnee 11             
     3) Vaughn, Tristen 9               4) Meador, Davianna 10            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dobson  'A'                                        10:28.19  
     1) Polanco, Sabrina 12             2) Shoemaker, Laura 12            
     3) Murray, Kelly 11                4) Mass, Melody 9                 
  2 McClintock  'A'                                    10:55.18  
     1) Arvayo, Jordan 12               2) Bernard, Tatiana 9             
     3) Thornhill, Carly 10             4) Weiss, Jenny 12                
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee              9 Hamilton               5-06.00  
  2 Neumyer, McKenzie         12 Desert Vista           5-00.00  
  2 Renfro, Mckenna            9 Xavier Colle           5-00.00  
  2 Toussaint, Tinisha        11 Desert Vista           5-00.00  
  5 Kooyman, Danielle         12 Chandler               4-10.00  
  5 Sokol, Carly               9 Desert Vista           4-10.00  
  5 Timms, Taylor             12 Thunderbird            4-10.00  
  5 Bartee, Jasmine           10 Chandler               4-10.00  
  9 Kretschmar, Anna           9 Desert Vista           4-06.00  
  9 Lowery, Katherine          9 Thunderbird            4-06.00  
  9 Mayfield, Jorie            9 Marcos De Ni           4-06.00  
 12 Jones, Ashley             11 Marcos De Ni           4-04.00  
 12 West, Jacey               10 Corona del S           4-04.00  
 -- Valentine, Kim            10 Corona del S                NH  
 -- Davenport, Gabrielle      10 Hamilton                    NH  
 -- Schmitz, Jasmin            9 Mountain Poi                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Savannah       10 Marcos De Ni          10-06.00  
  2 Daniels, Sophia           10 Desert Vista           9-03.00  
  2 Halsted, Kiley             9 Desert Vista           9-03.00  
  2 Dielman, Cara             12 Desert Vista           9-03.00  
  5 Brunner, Julianna         10 Thunderbird            8-09.00  
  6 Giese, Carli              11 Corona del S           8-03.00  
 -- Giles, Jordin             12 Thunderbird                 NH  
 -- Stryczek, Jackie          11 Xavier Colle                NH  
 -- Drake, Sierra             10 Desert Vista                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Todd, Jasmine             11 Chandler              18-07.00   1.2 
  2 Carson, Hannah            12 Chandler              17-10.00   0.8 
  3 Dotson, Gabriella         10 Corona del S          16-03.00   1.1 
  3 Muhammad, Salimah         11 Chandler              16-03.00  +0.0 
  5 Duecker, Madison           9 Mountain Poi          15-07.75  +0.0 
  6 Dixon, Paige              12 Hamilton              15-07.00  +0.0 
  7 Freeman, Sydnee           12 Desert Vista          15-06.75  +0.0 
  8 Bellamy, Breshae          12 Tempe                 15-05.00   1.1 
  9 Cunningham, Faren         11 Hamilton              15-02.00   0.8 
 10 Mayfield, Jorie            9 Marcos De Ni          15-01.50   0.4 
 11 Bronies, Nicole           10 Hamilton              15-00.00   0.8 
 12 Jones, Shaniqua           12 Mountain Poi          14-11.50   1.1 
 13 Neumayr, Megan            12 Desert Vista          14-10.00  +0.0 
 14 Poole, Raymie             10 McClintock            14-08.25  +0.0 
 15 Dennard, Sarah             9 Desert Vista          14-04.50   0.7 
 16 Wilson, Halle             11 Desert Vista          14-02.00  +0.0 
 17 Jones, Ashley             11 Marcos De Ni          13-10.50   0.4 
 -- Decook, Anneliese          9 Thunderbird                 ND   NWI 
 -- Walker, Cheyenne          12 Marcos De Ni                ND   NWI 
 -- Godfrey, Kevina           10 Mountain Poi                ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Shaman            11 Mountain Poi          34-09.50   NWI 
  2 Dixon, Paige              12 Hamilton              34-01.00  +0.0 
  3 Renfro, Mckenna            9 Xavier Colle          33-03.50   NWI 
  4 Timms, Taylor             12 Thunderbird           33-03.00   NWI 
  5 Trojan, Jessica           12 Desert Vista          32-10.00   NWI 
  6 Power, Alexis              9 Desert Vista          32-04.75   NWI 
  7 Jones, Shaniqua           12 Mountain Poi          32-03.50   NWI 
  8 Duecker, Madison           9 Mountain Poi          31-11.00   NWI 
  9 Cobb, Kalia                9 Desert Vista          31-10.50  +0.0 
  9 Wilson, Halle             11 Desert Vista          31-10.50  +0.0 
 11 Dennard, Sarah             9 Desert Vista          31-09.00   NWI 
 12 Muhammad, Salimah         11 Chandler              31-01.50   NWI 
 13 Bellamy, Breshae          12 Tempe                 31-00.25   NWI 
 14 Jones, Ashley             11 Marcos De Ni          30-08.50   NWI 
 15 Poole, Raymie             10 McClintock            30-05.00   NWI 
 16 Mihajlovich, Gabrielle     9 Thunderbird           29-11.00   NWI 
 17 Mayfield, Jorie            9 Marcos De Ni          28-00.75   NWI 
 -- Dooley, Michaela          10 Xavier Colle                ND   NWI 
 -- Ghosh, Brianna            12 Hamilton                    ND   NWI 
 -- Poole, Aryanne            12 McClintock                  ND   NWI 
 -- Walker, Cheyenne          12 Marcos De Ni                ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            12 Chandler              40-05.50  
  2 McNamara, Kadie           12 Desert Vista          34-01.50  
  3 Miller, Savannah          11 Cibola                33-11.50  
  4 Lucky, Lauren             10 Corona del S          33-09.50  
  5 Battiest, Alissa          11 McClintock            33-07.00  
  6 Osahor, Chantel           10 St Mary's Ca          33-01.00  
  7 McGowan, Kaylyn           12 Corona del S          32-10.00  
  8 Anderson, Raven           12 Chandler              32-09.00  
  9 DiGiovani-Holmes, McKenz   9 Desert Vista          32-05.50  
 10 Coleman, Alexandra         - Chandler              31-06.50  
 11 Melgar, Kayla              9 Tempe                 31-04.50  
 12 Wadsworth, Victoria       10 Desert Vista          31-03.00  
 13 Bjarrenholt, Alexandra    12 Hamilton              30-10.00  
 14 Moore, Ashlee              9 Hamilton              29-06.00  
 15 Cunningham, Faren         11 Hamilton              28-04.50  
 16 Bruno, Kiki               11 Tempe                 27-01.00  
 17 Wilson, Jazmine            - Tempe                 26-03.50  
 18 DiGiovani-Holmes, IsaBel   9 Desert Vista          26-02.50  
 -- Adindu, Amarachi          12 Thunderbird                 ND  
 -- Rice, Tishae              12 Thunderbird                 ND  
 -- Thompson, Curaun          11 Marcos De Ni                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            12 Chandler                155-05  
  2 McNamara, Kadie           12 Desert Vista            133-01  
  3 Finn, Bianca               9 Chandler                114-00  
  4 Fakler, Erin               9 Xavier Colle         113-05.50  
  5 Pangerl, Kellsey          11 Cibola                  110-09  
  6 Wadsworth, Victoria       10 Desert Vista         109-04.50  
  7 Clark, Katelyn            12 Mountain Poi         102-05.50  
  8 Coleman, Alexandra         - Chandler                 98-05  
  9 DeMarr, Hannah            10 Mountain Poi             97-09  
 10 Zitzewitz, Tasha          12 Xavier Colle             96-06  
 11 DiGiovani-Holmes, McKenz   9 Desert Vista             93-00  
 12 Burell, Deanna            11 Corona del S             92-11  
 13 DiGiovani-Holmes, IsaBel   9 Desert Vista             89-02  
 14 Haywood, Maya             11 Tempe                    84-01  
 15 Lucky, Lauren             10 Corona del S             84-00  
 16 Poole, Aryanne            12 McClintock            83-03.50  
 17 Kilgore, Daphni           11 Mountain Poi             83-03  
 18 Love, Maria               11 Xavier Colle             81-06  
 19 Melgar, Kayla              9 Tempe                    80-08  
 20 McGowan, Kaylyn           12 Corona del S             77-04  
 21 Gammage, Michaela         12 Marcos De Ni             76-02  
 22 Bruno, Kiki               11 Tempe                 75-10.50  
 -- Adindu, Amarachi          12 Thunderbird                 ND  
 -- Rice, Tishae              12 Thunderbird                 ND  
 -- Schmitt, Jessica          12 Dobson                      ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Trotter, Ben              11 Mountain Poi             11.19   2.3  1 
  2 Mattox, Craig             12 Thunderbird              11.21  +0.0  2 
  3 Wooten, Jontrell          10 Washington               11.26   2.3  1 
  4 Primous, Jovan            12 Tempe                    11.37   2.3  1 
  5 Relf, Robert              10 Brophy Colle             11.38  +0.0  3 
  6 Mercurio, Dominic         11 Corona del S             11.40  +0.0  3 
  7 Benoit, Kani              10 Thunderbird              11.43  +0.0  2 
  8 Broglia, Anthony          12 Brophy Colle             11.44  +0.0  2 
  9 Wright, George             9 Corona del S             11.52   2.3  1 
 10 Hernandez, Eric           12 Desert Vista             11.54  +0.0  3 
 10 Mayo, Aaron               12 Chandler                 11.54  +0.0  2 
 12 Eckley, Josh               9 Marcos De Ni             11.59  +0.0  3 
 13 Grant, Robert              9 Brophy Colle             11.60  -0.4  4 
 14 Grayer, D'Amani           10 Brophy Colle             11.65   2.3  1 
 15 Laboy, Conrad             12 Corona del S             11.68   2.3  1 
 16 Huckaby, Andrew           12 Washington               11.69  -0.4  4 
 17 Hilgers, Jarek            10 Desert Vista             11.74  +0.0  3 
 18 Walsh, David              11 Thunderbird              11.76  +0.0  3 
 19 Hamilton, Kevin           12 Desert Vista             11.78  -0.4  4 
 20 Hill, Stephan             11 Corona del S             11.79  +0.0  3 
 21 Denis, Stward             11 Washington               11.85  -0.4  4 
 22 Haywood, Richard           9 Desert Vista             11.86  -0.4  4 
 23 Vo, Phuong                12 Washington               11.92  -0.4  4 
 24 Hughes, Daquan            11 Tempe                    11.94  -0.4  4 
 25 Lien, Anthony             11 Marcos De Ni             12.11  -0.4  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Trotter, Ben              11 Mountain Poi             22.14  +0.0  1 
  2 Weaver, Martwon           12 Marcos De Ni             22.46  +0.0  1 
  3 Benoit, Kani              10 Thunderbird              22.67  +0.0  2 
  4 Moriel, Martin            12 Mountain Poi             22.93  +0.0  1 
  5 Relf, Robert              10 Brophy Colle             22.97  +0.0  1 
  6 Laboy, Conrad             12 Corona del S             23.09  +0.0  2 
  7 Grayer, D'Amani           10 Brophy Colle             23.12  +0.0  1 
  8 Grant, Robert              9 Brophy Colle             23.19  +0.0  1 
  9 Drew, Brian               11 Marcos De Ni             23.28  +0.0  3 
 10 Bransumb, Dominique       12 Corona del S             23.36  +0.0  3 
 11 Huckaby, Andrew           12 Washington               23.45  +0.0  3 
 12 Delgado, Bobby             9 Desert Vista             23.48  +0.0  4 
 13 Fickling, Logan           11 Desert Vista             23.50  +0.0  2 
 14 Cook, Keeyhan             10 Desert Vista             23.67  +0.0  3 
 15 Haywood, Richard           9 Desert Vista             23.69  +0.0  3 
 16 Woods, Nicholas           11 Corona del S             23.71  +0.0  2 
 16 Baker, Jordan             12 Tempe                    23.71  +0.0  3 
 18 Barker, Lavonta           10 Washington               23.86  +0.0  4 
 19 Clark, Clarence           10 Brophy Colle             24.09  +0.0  3 
 20 Bello, Jacob              10 Hamilton                 24.23  +0.0  4 
 21 Huch, Dylan               10 Corona del S             24.29  +0.0  4 
 22 Lien, Anthony             11 Marcos De Ni             24.75  +0.0  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elliott, Kyle             11 Dobson                   51.10   1 
  2 Dukes, Dewayne            12 Cibola                   51.14   1 
  3 Finley, Jordan            12 St Mary's Ca             51.38   2 
  4 Parker, Ian               11 Brophy Colle             51.39   1 
  5 Wright, George             9 Corona del S             51.58   2 
  6 Smith, Alex               11 Corona del S             51.66   2 
  7 Light, Jeffrey            11 Thunderbird              51.83   1 
  8 Drew, Brian               11 Marcos De Ni             51.91   3 
  9 Henderson, Nick           12 Desert Vista             51.99   1 
 10 Barker, Lavonta           10 Washington               52.04   2 
 11 Wilson, Jack              12 Thunderbird              52.24   2 
 12 Delgado, Bobby             9 Desert Vista             52.52   3 
 13 Hayhurst, Matt            12 Corona del S             53.07   2 
 14 Bello, Jacob              10 Hamilton                 53.17   3 
 15 Ferra, Zach               12 Desert Vista             53.22   3 
 16 Donnelly, Connor          12 Mountain Poi             53.54   1 
 17 Smith, Jason              12 Desert Vista             54.42   4 
 17 Clark, Clarence           10 Brophy Colle             54.42   3 
 19 Marcus, Nick              12 Marcos De Ni             55.11   4 
 20 Young, Cole               11 Marcos De Ni             56.22   4 
 21 Fishburn, Grant            9 Corona del S             58.14   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Tommy           12 Brophy Colle           1:58.45  
  2 Jackson, Cody             10 Corona del S           1:59.32  
  3 Norton, Ryan              12 Cibola                 1:59.38  
  4 Tererri, Nick             10 Desert Vista           2:00.09  
  5 Seall, Michael            12 Corona del S           2:00.10  
  6 Roa, Eduardo              11 McClintock             2:01.45  
  7 Price, Toure              11 Chandler               2:02.10  
  8 Dykstra, Ryan             10 Desert Vista           2:02.26  
  9 Brown, Collin             11 Desert Vista           2:02.36  
 10 Villagomez, Gerado        11 Tempe                  2:02.49  
 11 Felix, Julio              11 Marcos De Ni           2:02.64  
 12 Celaya, Anthony           10 Dobson                 2:02.68  
 13 Luque, Efren              12 McClintock             2:02.99  
 14 Lamoureux, Bobby          12 Desert Vista           2:03.09  
 15 Hellan, Chase             11 Thunderbird            2:03.09  
 16 Lopez, Josh               12 Cibola                 2:03.31  
 17 Baker, Dillon             12 Corona del S           2:03.71  
 18 Rubenzer, Jack            10 Brophy Colle           2:03.76  
 19 Elliott, Blake            11 Dobson                 2:04.63  
 20 Jimenez, Alex             12 Marcos De Ni           2:05.71  
 21 Clayton, Richard          12 Cibola                 2:05.97  
 22 Brown, Tanner             11 Brophy Colle           2:06.54  
 23 Muhamed, Hassan            9 Tempe                  2:06.75  
 24 Oliver, Gabe              11 Dobson                 2:10.60  
 25 Elias, Jose               11 Tempe                  2:11.10  
 26 Cubedo, Robert            11 Marcos De Ni           2:13.36  
 27 Taysom, Tod               11 Tempe                  2:14.02  
 28 Normand, Ryan              9 Corona del S           2:24.87  
 -- Tucker, Jack              12 Cibola                     DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montoya, Bernie           10 Cibola                 4:16.89  
  2 Firth, Will               12 Brophy Colle           4:20.63  
  3 Dykstra, Ryan             10 Desert Vista           4:30.68  
  4 Clayton, Richard          12 Cibola                 4:33.55  
  5 Macey, Carter             10 Desert Vista           4:33.83  
  6 Wrapp, Daniel             12 Corona del S           4:34.72  
  7 Whitney, Jacob            10 Corona del S           4:35.73  
  8 Felix, Julio              11 Marcos De Ni           4:39.55  
  9 Maack, Ryan               12 Desert Vista           4:40.83  
 10 Aguinaga, Alex            11 Desert Vista           4:41.54  
 11 Oliver, Gabe              11 Dobson                 4:41.73  
 12 Gomez, Isaiah             10 Thunderbird            4:44.86  
 13 Martinez, Eddie           12 Chandler               4:46.05  
 14 Welty, Jack               11 Brophy Colle           4:49.53  
 15 Farlett, Johnmark         12 Marcos De Ni           4:51.29  
 16 Leyva, Marcos             11 Washington             4:53.34  
 17 Elias, Jose               11 Tempe                  4:58.16  
 18 Taysom, Tod               11 Tempe                  5:00.11  
 19 Reeves, Rowdy             10 Marcos De Ni           5:03.95  
 20 Robertson, Robert         12 Washington             5:06.51  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montoya, Bernie           10 Cibola                 9:22.48  
  2 Hirschl, Jared            12 Corona del S           9:47.51  
  3 Ruiz, Marco               10 Brophy Colle           9:51.51  
  4 Armstrong, Jalen          11 Mountain Poi           9:54.99  
  5 Norton, Ryan              12 Cibola                 9:56.76  
  6 Smith, Zach               10 Desert Vista           9:57.11  
  7 Hermanski, Andrew          9 Desert Vista           9:57.78  
  8 Smith, Ryan               10 Desert Vista           9:58.69  
  9 Perez, Edgar A.           11 Cibola                10:11.15  
 10 Herrig, Kyle               9 Desert Vista          10:37.36  
 11 Coldren, Stephen          11 Thunderbird           10:39.11  
 12 Martinez, Eddie           12 Chandler              10:40.14  
 13 Hellan, Chad               9 Thunderbird           10:49.24  
 14 Lopez, Victor             11 Marcos De Ni          10:49.36  
 15 Clem, Bill                 9 Marcos De Ni          11:04.17  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Centers, Devin            11 Chandler                 14.73   0.1  1 
  2 Smith, Matt               11 Desert Vista             15.03   0.1  1 
  3 Seifker, Nick             12 Corona del S             15.25   0.1  1 
  4 Carter, Dominique         12 Westwood                 15.47   0.6  2 
  5 Ingrassia, Michael        12 Desert Vista             15.58   0.1  1 
  6 Lang, Taylor              10 Desert Vista             16.07   0.1  1 
  7 Faust, Jake               11 Brophy Colle             16.15   0.6  2 
  8 Williams, Perry           11 Brophy Colle             16.24   0.6  2 
  9 Sleem, Randy              11 Desert Vista             16.41   0.6  2 
 10 Segal, Jacob              12 Thunderbird              16.54   0.6  2 
 11 Robertson, Quinn          10 Corona del S             16.65  +0.0  3 
 12 Williams, Cody            11 Thunderbird              16.66  +0.0  3 
 13 Hudson, Bobby             12 Hamilton                 16.67   0.6  2 
 14 Newman, Bradley           11 Brophy Colle             17.07  +0.0  3 
 15 Valenzuela, Miguel        11 Tempe                    17.39  +0.0  3 
 16 Pham, James               12 Thunderbird              18.12  +0.0  3 
 17 Lauer, Trey                9 Mountain Poi             19.86   0.1  1 
 -- Perkins, Paul             11 Chandler                    NT   0.1  1 
 -- King, Damon               11 McClintock                  NT   0.6  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Shawn              12 Washington               40.72   1 
  2 Templeton, Justin         11 St Mary's Ca             41.18   1 
  3 Williams, Elijah           9 Hamilton                 41.46   1 
  4 Heredia, Kyle             12 Cibola                   42.09   2 
  5 Robertson, Quinn          10 Corona del S             42.42   2 
  6 Valenzuela, Miguel        11 Tempe                    43.19   3 
  7 Collins, Jorden           12 Chandler                 43.22   1 
  8 Osgood, John               9 Corona del S             43.62   2 
  9 Segal, Jacob              12 Thunderbird              44.02   2 
 10 Williams, Cody            11 Thunderbird              44.03   3 
 11 Lang, Taylor              10 Desert Vista             44.92   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                       42.90  
     1) Vo, Phuong 12                   2) Smythe, Devonte 12             
     3) Huckaby, Andrew 12              4) Wooten, Jontrell 10            
  2 Thunderbird  'A'                                      43.22  
     1) Benoit, Kani 10                 2) Light, Jeffrey 11              
     3) Mattox, Craig 12                4) Walsh, David 11                
  3 Dobson  'A'                                           43.90  
     1) Robinson, James 11              2) Elliott, Blake 11              
     3) Christ, Andrew 11               4) Haase, Aaron 10                
  4 Tempe  'A'                                            44.39  
     1) Primous, Jovan 12               2)                                
  5 Corona del Sol  'A'                                   44.80  
     1) Laboy, Conrad 12                2) Huch, Dylan 10                 
     3) Contes, James 10                4) Hill, Stephan 11               
  6 McClintock  'A'                                       45.88  
     1) Aberle, Josh 10                 2) Zambrano, Jalen 11             
     3) Harris, Quincy 10               4) White, Jordan 12               
 -- Brophy College Prep  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Broglia, Anthony 12             2) Grant, Robert 9                
     3) Dennard, Josh 12                4) Grayer, D'Amani 10             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                3:26.00  
     1) Donnelly, Connor 12             2) Moriel, Martin 12              
     3) Higinbotham, Sean 10            4) Moore, Kejavon 10              
  2 Corona del Sol  'A'                                 3:26.18  
     1) Woods, Nicholas 11              2) Bransumb, Dominique 12         
     3) Laboy, Conrad 12                4) Hayhurst, Matt 12              
  3 Thunderbird  'A'                                    3:26.99  
     1) Wilson, Jack 12                 2) Cook, Rictavious 11            
     3) Gordon, Daylon 12               4) Light, Jeffrey 11              
  4 Cibola  'A'                                         3:27.39  
     1) Dukes, Dewayne 12               2) Martel, Zack 11                
     3) Lopez, Josh 12                  4) Heredia, Kyle 12               
  5 McClintock  'A'                                     3:28.78  
     1) Aberle, Josh 10                 2) Zambrano, Jalen 11             
     3) Gooden, Terrance 10             4) King, Damon 11                 
  6 Marcos De Niza  'A'                                 3:34.57  
     1) Broudy, Chris 10                2) Farlett, Johnmark 12           
     3) Marcus, Nick 12                 4) Drew, Brian 11                 
  7 Tempe  'A'                                          3:35.02  
     1) Orosco, Chris 9                 2)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desert Vista  'A'                                   8:39.51  
     1) Clithero, Griffin 12            2) Kooinga, Nick 11               
     3) McDonnell, Reagan 11            4) Tielke, Austin 10              
  2 Corona del Sol  'A'                                 8:50.68  
     1) Creasman, Nick 9                2) Fischer, Blake 9               
     3) Martinez, Nick 9                4) Trusswell, Andrew 9            
 -- Mountain Pointe  'A'                                     NT  
     1) Armstrong, Jalen 11             2) Dasgupta, Avi 10               
     3) Riley, Daniel 11                4) Iniguez, Victor 12             
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bafaloukus, George        11 Corona del S           6-02.00  
  1 Webster, Terrance         12 Marcos De Ni           6-02.00  
  1 Harris, Quincy            10 McClintock             6-02.00  
  4 Baker, Edmond             12 Desert Vista           6-00.00  
  4 Richmond, Jacob           11 Mountain Poi           6-00.00  
  6 Bransumb, Dominique       12 Corona del S           5-08.00  
  6 Lasswell, Michael         10 Brophy Colle           5-08.00  
  6 Wilcox, Eric               9 Chandler               5-08.00  
  9 Kleinpeter, Alex           9 Marcos De Ni           5-06.00  
  9 Wright, Devon             10 Thunderbird            5-06.00  
  9 Spicer, Maurice           12 Washington             5-06.00  
  9 Hamilton, Kevin           12 Desert Vista           5-06.00  
 13 Jones, Blake               9 Corona del S           5-04.00  
 -- Tansmore, Jaylen          11 Chandler                    NH  
 -- Harper, James             11 Brophy Colle                NH  
 -- Poierier-Shelton, Michae  10 Chandler                    NH  
 -- Okonkwo, Michael          12 Chandler                    NH  
 -- Ingrassia, Michael        12 Desert Vista                NH  
 -- Campbell, Trey            10 Mountain Poi                NH  
 -- Day, Braxton              11 Desert Vista                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Mark         11 Brophy Colle          14-00.00  
  2 Morrissey, Michael        12 Chandler              13-06.00  
  2 Walsh, Cole               10 Brophy Colle          13-06.00  
  4 Giles, Jon                10 Desert Vista          13-00.00  
  4 Frazier, David            10 Chandler              13-00.00  
  4 Puchi, Adam               10 Desert Vista          13-00.00  
  7 Balls, Thomas             10 Thunderbird           12-00.00  
  8 Auran, Matt               10 Brophy Colle          11-06.00  
  8 Black, Jacob              12 Westwood              11-06.00  
  8 Mitchell, Michael         11 Chandler              11-06.00  
  8 Littleton, Connor         10 Corona del S          11-06.00  
  8 Husband, Nate             11 Desert Vista          11-06.00  
 13 Humphries, Cole           10 Washington            11-00.00  
 13 Davis, Austin             10 Desert Vista          11-00.00  
 -- Orozco, Ramses            12 Marcos De Ni                NH  
 -- Donaldson, Jonathon       12 Thunderbird                 NH  
 -- Barrowclough, Ethan       10 Thunderbird                 NH  
 -- Johnson, Tanner           12 Hamilton                    NH  
 -- Radcliffe, Dalton         10 Brophy Colle                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Trotter, Ben              11 Mountain Poi          21-06.75   1.4 
  2 Centers, Devin            11 Chandler              21-04.50   1.1 
  3 Finley, Jordan            12 St Mary's Ca          21-04.00  +0.0 
  4 Mercurio, Dominic         11 Corona del S          20-09.50   1.8 
  5 Baker, Edmond             12 Desert Vista          20-09.00   1.3 
  5 Relf, Robert              10 Brophy Colle          20-09.00   0.9 
  7 Vargas, Jemal             12 Chandler              20-08.75   1.4 
  8 Collins, Jorden           12 Chandler              20-01.00   1.4 
  9 Johnson, Brendon          12 Mountain Poi          20-00.75   0.7 
 10 Lewis, Jhaquel (Jj)       12 Chandler              20-00.00   1.7 
 11 Lagunas, Jacob             9 Marcos De Ni          19-10.50   1.0 
 12 Willis, Priest            10 Marcos De Ni          19-09.00   1.1 
 13 Contes, James             10 Corona del S          19-07.25   1.3 
 14 Boyns, Myles              10 Desert Vista          19-05.50   1.6 
 15 Cook, Keeyhan             10 Desert Vista          19-02.75   1.3 
 16 Vo, Phuong                12 Washington            18-11.50   1.1 
 17 Lang, Taylor              10 Desert Vista          18-09.75   0.7 
 18 Spicer, Maurice           12 Washington            18-08.50   1.1 
 19 Harris, Quincy            10 McClintock            18-06.50   0.9 
 20 Kleinpeter, Alex           9 Marcos De Ni          18-04.50   0.7 
 20 Gordon, Daylon            12 Thunderbird           18-04.50   0.8 
 22 Pham, James               12 Thunderbird           18-02.00   NWI 
 23 Hughes, Daquan            11 Tempe                 18-01.00   1.7 
 24 Barrowclough, Ethan       10 Thunderbird           16-09.50   1.7 
 25 Barnes, Justin            10 Brophy Colle          16-02.00   0.2 
 -- Chambers, Jonathan        11 Tempe                       ND   NWI 
 -- Dennard, Josh             12 Brophy Colle                ND   NWI 
 -- Everhardt, Ryan            9 Corona del S                ND   NWI 
 -- Price, Tyler              11 Corona del S                ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Jamal             12 Chandler              43-08.50  -0.1 
  2 Spicer, Maurice           12 Washington            42-02.00  -0.2 
  3 Hilgers, Jarek            10 Desert Vista          42-01.00  +0.0 
  4 Hernandez, Eric           12 Desert Vista          41-11.50   NWI 
  5 Boyns, Myles              10 Desert Vista          40-11.75   NWI 
  6 Larson, Wyatt             10 Corona del S          40-09.25   NWI 
  7 Whitehead, Dylan          12 Marcos De Ni          39-11.00  -0.5 
  8 Grayer, D'Amani           10 Brophy Colle          39-04.50   NWI 
  9 Sleem, Randy              11 Desert Vista          39-00.50  -0.6 
 10 Lewis, Jhaquel (Jj)       12 Chandler              38-11.00   NWI 
 11 Pham, James               12 Thunderbird           38-07.00   NWI 
 12 Hughes, Daquan            11 Tempe                 37-10.00   NWI 
 13 Chambers, Jonathan        11 Tempe                 37-03.00  -0.5 
 14 Flannigan, Marcus         10 Chandler              37-02.50   NWI 
 15 Jackson, Trevor            9 Corona del S          36-10.75  -0.2 
 16 Palmer, Logan              9 Marcos De Ni          35-03.00   NWI 
 -- Barrowclough, Ethan       10 Thunderbird                 ND   NWI 
 -- Willis, Priest            10 Marcos De Ni                ND   NWI 
 -- Gordon, Daylon            12 Thunderbird                 ND   NWI 
 -- Poierier-Shelton, Michae  10 Chandler                    ND   NWI 
 -- Price, Tyler              11 Corona del S                ND   NWI 
 -- Dennard, Josh             12 Brophy Colle                ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colby, Travis             11 Chandler              53-04.50  
  2 Wheaton, Tevin            12 Chandler              51-08.50  
  3 Nappe, Dominic            10 Chandler              51-04.00  
  4 Hawkinson, Ryan           11 Desert Vista          50-11.00  
  5 Schumacher, Spencer       12 Desert Vista          49-10.00  
  6 Collins, Shawn            11 Chandler              49-06.00  
  7 Orduno, Aaron             12 Dobson                46-08.50  
  8 Pendergast, Riley         12 Desert Vista          46-08.00  
  9 Vidal, Adam               12 Cibola                44-08.00  
 10 Eggers, Beau               9 Hamilton              42-11.50  
 11 Birchfield, Jason         11 Thunderbird           42-08.00  
 12 Norton, Matthew           11 Thunderbird           39-06.00  
 13 Whiting, Kyle             11 Thunderbird           39-02.50  
 13 McQueen, Richard           - Tempe                 39-02.50  
 15 Walker, David             12 McClintock            38-09.50  
 16 Dennard, Marche           10 Brophy Colle          38-08.00  
 17 Grey, Devonte             10 Tempe                 38-01.50  
 18 Causey, Sydney            11 Tempe                 35-02.00  
 19 Strickland, Devin         10 McClintock            34-10.00  
 -- Magness, Connor           12 Thunderbird               FOUL  
 -- Fischer, Dylan            10 Desert Vista              FOUL  
 -- Simons, Aaron             10 Corona del S              FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colby, Travis             11 Chandler                166-08  
  2 Collins, Shawn            11 Chandler             164-09.50  
  3 Wickham, Michael          12 Desert Vista         149-01.50  
  4 Schumacher, Spencer       12 Desert Vista            147-08  
  5 Birchfield, Jason         11 Thunderbird             146-10  
  6 Pendergast, Riley         12 Desert Vista         143-09.50  
  7 Vidal, Adam               12 Cibola                  143-02  
  8 Mayo, Aaron               12 Chandler                140-07  
  9 Parker, Rashun            12 Chandler                133-06  
 10 Vimmerstadt, Daniel       11 Brophy Colle         130-05.50  
 11 Eggers, Beau               9 Hamilton                126-09  
 12 Fischer, Dylan            10 Desert Vista         125-10.50  
 13 Walker, David             12 McClintock           120-01.50  
 14 Simons, Aaron             10 Corona del S            118-05  
 15 Dennard, Marche           10 Brophy Colle            116-11  
 16 McQueen, Richard           - Tempe                   109-07  
 17 Mack, Brannon             12 Thunderbird             108-08  
 -- Aldrete, Thomas           12 Dobson                      ND  
 -- Magness, Connor           12 Thunderbird                 ND  
 -- Norton, Matthew           11 Thunderbird                 ND  


RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada