RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Mass State Coaches Invite - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Mass State Coaches Invite

#1 20 May 2011 12:38 PM
Matt 
The Hammer 13 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1306
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Comer, Kayla              JR Mansfield                12.58q  1
  2 Daniel, Carly             JR Wellesley                12.70q  3
  3 Allen, Tayla              SR Westwood                 12.70q  7
  4 Igbokwe, Yvette           SR Brockton                 12.81q  7
  5 Williams, Courtney        SR Norton                   12.93q  4
  6 Ryan, Cory                SR Norwood                  13.02q  2
  7 Samuels, Shanteana        SR Monument                 13.08q  9
  8 Gabriele, Kim             SR Bridgewater-Raynham      13.16q  8
  9 Gildersleeve, Sara        SR Sharon                   13.17   7
 10 McGuirk, Emma             SR Marblehead               13.22   8
 11 Thames, Krayonna          SO Wayland                  13.23   6
 12 Henson, Amanda            FR Barnstable               13.23   5
 13 Robitaille, Briana        SO Attleboro                13.25   9
 14 Gay, Shannon              SO Woburn                   13.30   5
 15 Roderick, Sara            SR Nauset                   13.32   1
 16 Clark, Molly              JR Hingham                  13.36  10
 17 Freeman, Arianna          JR Brockton                 13.40  10
 18 Campbell, Emma            SO Norwood                  13.40   2
 19 Smith, Kamillah           JR Amherst-Pelham           13.40   5
 20 Ryan, Emily               FR Wellesley                13.41   2
 21 Halliday, Talia           FR Brockton                 13.42   4
 22 Carey, Stephanie          JR East Bridgewater         13.51   1
 23 Landry, Casey             JR Burlington               13.54   6
 24 Cotterell, Yazmin         FR Mount Alvernia           13.55   7
 25 St.Preux, Melissa         SR Dedham                   13.56  10
 26 Stack, Haley              SR Silver Lake              13.57   8
 27 Germain, Makisha          SO Randolph                 13.59   3
 28 Rivera, Natalie           JR Southeastern             13.59   6
 29 Harunk, Marley            SR Wareham                  13.60   2
 30 Staten, Jakora            JR Dennis-Yarmouth          13.61   7
 31 Okeke, Ifeoma             JR Stoughton                13.61   2
 32 Flanagan, Michaela        JR Archbishop Williams      13.62   7
 33 Barnett, Sarah            SO Bridgewater-Raynham      13.65   5
 34 Turner, Jen               SR King Philip              13.66   8
 35 Soloman, Sarah            SR Franklin                 13.67  10
 36 Bangura, Saffi            SR Lynn Classical           13.67   6
 37 Ternullo, Courtney        JR Marshfield               13.73   3
 38 Tucceri, Helen            SR Mount Alvernia           13.75   4
 39 Salvati, Michelle         SR Wakefield                13.76   8
 40 Doubleday, Hadley         JR Silver Lake              13.80   1
 41 DeLeon, Desiree           SR Salem                    13.80   4
 42 Mitchell, Meaghan         SR Rockland                 13.83   8
 43 Dawkins, Kala             SO Ashland                  13.84   3
 44 Marciano, Nina            SR Amherst-Pelham           13.86   9
 45 Frimpong, Eve             FR Waltham                  13.89  10
 46 Abbott, Brianna           SO King Philip              13.91   6
 47 Hanan, Rose               JR North Attleborough       13.94  10
 48 Pennock, Olivia           SR Marblehead               13.96   5
 49 Kaba, Alison              FR Somerville               13.99   5
 50 Campagna, Rachel          FR Canton                   14.00   4
 51 Goetz, Mimi               SO Marblehead               14.01   6
 52 Boyd, Elisheba            JR Randolph                 14.02   6
 53 Byrd, Aronize             SO Southeastern             14.03   1
 54 Jones-Fernandes, Imani    FR Oliver Ames              14.05   4
 55 Genatossio, Jessica       SO Coyle & Cassidy          14.09  10
 56 Walsh, Rachel             SO Wellesley                14.09   1
 57 Chabot, Jessica           SO Sharon                   14.12   9
 58 Lacolla, Mariana          SO Stoneham                 14.15   7
 59 Wall, Kate                JR Winchester               14.19   6
 60 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe        FR Westwood                 14.20   3
 61 Frazier, Daneille         JR Waltham                  14.20   2
 62 McDonald, Molly           SO Marshfield               14.23   1
 63 Taylor, Jessica           JR Cathedral-Boston         14.25   3
 64 Peart, Alison             SO Bridgewater-Raynham      14.31   8
 65 Baras, Maria              SO Waltham                  14.33   8
 66 Addi, Sarah               JR Franklin                 14.36   7
 67 Santos, Caterina          FR Dartmouth                14.36   3
 68 Suneby, Emma              FR Wellesley                14.37  10
 69 Steele, Morgan            SO Somerset                 14.40   4
 70 Rolfe, Allison            JR Dennis-Yarmouth          14.44   2
 71 Barron, Madison           SO Bridgewater-Raynham      14.56   9
 72 Iannacci, Jill            JR Woburn                   14.56   9
 73 DiMarino, Jamie           SO Franklin                 14.66   9
 74 Matthews, Leyanna            Dorchester HS            15.04   5

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Comer, Kayla              JR Mansfield                12.60        
  2 Samuels, Shanteana        SR Monument                 12.65        
  3 Allen, Tayla              SR Westwood                 12.74        
  4 Daniel, Carly             JR Wellesley                12.79        
  5 Ryan, Cory                SR Norwood                  12.85        
  6 Williams, Courtney        SR Norton                   13.09        
  7 Igbokwe, Yvette           SR Brockton                 13.14        
  8 Gabriele, Kim             SR Bridgewater-Raynham      13.18

Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Silva, Valerio            JR Woburn                   11.39q  6
  2 Lee, Alex                 SR Walpole                  11.42q  3
  3 West, Curtis              JR Catholic Memorial        11.44q  5
  4 Vaughn, Jonathon          SR Canton                   11.49q  1
  5 Brizard, Kevin            JR Brockton                 11.50q  2
  6 Cherduville, Francois     SR Brockton                 11.56q  5
  7 Wilson-Bordun, Justin     SR Barnstable               11.57q  6
  8 Gannon, Brian             JR Norton                   11.61q  6
  9 Cacciola, David           SR Saugus                   11.62   4
 10 Shorey, Brady             SR North Attleborough       11.63   3
 11 Gibson, Tim               SR Rockland                 11.64   1
 12 Hazzard, Brian            SR Needham                  11.69   5
 13 Keirstead, Brad           SR Waltham                  11.71   2
 14 McDermott, Conner         JR East Bridgewater         11.72   5
 15 Louine, Kevin             SR Archbishop Williams      11.75   2
 16 Ntege, Joseph             SO Winchester               11.75   4
 17 Rolim, Pedro              SR Somerville               11.76   4
 18 Stewart, JaJaun           SR Brockton                 11.78   4
 19 Bowers, Matt              SO King Philip              11.79   5
 20 Petit, Charley            SO Norwell                  11.81   1
 21 Altneu, Ben               SR Nauset                   11.82   6
 22 Kasirye, Alex             SO Lowell                   11.82   2
 23 Onadipe, Folajimi         SR Amherst-Pelham           11.83   5
 24 Herbert, Will             SR Winchester               11.83   3
 25 Pesaturo, Nick            SR Saint John's Prep        11.85   6
 26 Loranger, Mitchell        SO Dartmouth                11.91   1
 27 Flis, Colby               JR Dedham                   11.95   1
 28 Biagiotti, Conor          SO Xaverian Brothers        11.96   5
 29 Nicholls, Wes             JR North Attleborough       12.00   6
 30 Mason, Ngaiiva            FR Lowell                   12.01   4
 31 Spang, Kevin              SR Winchester               12.03   3
 32 McCarthy, Kevin           JR Hingham                  12.06   1
 33 Henson, Ben               SO Barnstable               12.08   6
 34 D'Amore, Brian            SO Medfield                 12.12   4
 35 Vallellanes, Ariel        SR Amherst-Pelham           12.14   2
 36 Singh, Anirudh            JR Franklin                 12.19   4
 37 Bratwaith, Hueston        FR Randolph                 12.24   3
 38 Rogers, Tyler             SR Coyle & Cassidy          12.25   3
 39 Garlington, Trenton       SO Archbishop Williams      12.26   1
 40 Crawford, Diego           SO Carver                   12.29   2
 41 Allen, Tyler              SR Ashland                  12.43   2
 42 Talawilie, Adu            JR Randolph                 12.47   5
 43 Olson, Connor             SR Gloucester               12.49   3
 44 Costello, Jake            JR North Attleborough       12.62   6
 -- Kaba, Lyndon              JR Somerville                  FS   4

Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Lee, Alex                 SR Walpole                  11.30        
  2 Brizard, Kevin            JR Brockton                 11.32        
  3 West, Curtis              JR Catholic Memorial        11.36        
  4 Silva, Valerio            JR Woburn                   11.40        
  5 Wilson-Bordun, Justin     SR Barnstable               11.45        
  6 Cherduville, Francois     SR Brockton                 11.62        
  7 Gannon, Brian             JR Norton                   11.75        
  8 Vaughn, Jonathon          SR Canton                   11.90      

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        JR Brockton                 14.58q  1
  2 McDonagh, Kristen         SR Mansfield                15.00q  4
  3 Wong, Kayla               JR Newton North             15.16q  2
  4 Genard, Nicole            JR Somerville               15.23q  3
  5 Ganley, Karla             JR Wellesley                15.52q  6
  6 Patrolia, Meghan          JR Hingham                  15.60q  5
  7 Bennett, Sydney           SO North Attleborough       15.98q  9
  8 Bryant, Jasmine           SR Salem                    15.99q  7
  9 McGonagle, Kayley         FR Natick                   16.13   8
 10 Caldarone, Amanda         SR Danvers                  16.30   9
 11 Browne, Nicole            SO Walpole                  16.39   5
 12 Ciolek, Alisha            SR Holyoke Catholic         16.42   8
 13 Green, Courtney           SR Wellesley                16.48  10
 14 McKean, Hailey            SR East Bridgewater         16.53  10
 15 Foley, Dana               JR Mansfield                16.68   7
 16 Ferreira, Kelsey          FR Mansfield                16.96   1
 17 Perry, Brianna            JR New Bedford              17.08   4
 18 Croke, Caitlyn            JR King Philip              17.18   4
 19 Leahy, Olyvia             JR New Bedford              17.22   2
 20 Staten, Malika            JR Dennis-Yarmouth          17.38  10
 21 Pray, Sabrina             FR Mansfield                17.39   5
 22 Montiero, Patricia        SO Brockton                 17.48   8
 23 Ethier, Emma              SO Norton                   17.54   7
 24 Costello, Mellyn          SO Canton                   17.54   2
 25 Schleicher, Amanda        JR Norton                   17.58  10
 26 Paone, Ariana             SO Newton North             17.59   2
 27 Zombik, Katherine         SO Holyoke Catholic         17.60   4
 28 McCarron, Brittany        SO Carver                   17.61   9
 29 Carpenter, Simone         SR Dedham                   17.65   3
 30 Santos, Michelle          SR Lowell                   17.71   7
 31 Barros, Jessica           SO New Bedford              17.77   1
 32 Josephs, Lily             FR Falmouth                 17.80   3
 33 Gaughan, Bridget          JR Stoneham                 17.82   6
 34 Bruns, Madeline           SR Natick                   17.87   6
 35 Ryan, Cally               SR King Philip              17.88  10
 36 Price, Bronte             SR Marblehead               17.90   9
 37 Lasalle, Marissa          FR Marshfield               17.92   1
 38 Shanley, Susie            JR Mount Greylock           17.92   2
 39 Crump, Sarah              FR Wakefield                17.93   7
 40 Leyton, Jenny             FR Nauset                   17.94   8
 41 Robidoux, Emma            FR Fairhaven                17.97   8
 42 Kinhart, Patricia         JR Franklin                 18.01   7
 43 Fitzgerald, Victoria      SR Plymouth South           18.03   7
 44 Putnam, Nina              FR Nauset                   18.09  10
 45 Collins, Kelly            JR Stoughton                18.13   9
 46 Shanks, Heather           SO Fairhaven                18.17   4
 47 O'Connor, Katie           SR Burlington               18.21   4
 48 Kellick, Alyssa           FR New Bedford              18.22  10
 49 Downing, Kerianne         SO Dedham                   18.25   5
 50 O'Brien, Rachel           SR Amherst-Pelham           18.25   6
 51 Sheldon, Jenn             SR Burlington               18.31   1
 52 Gonsalves, Maura          SR Dartmouth                18.33   6
 53 Altema, Carla             SO Lynn Classical           18.33   3
 54 Falconer, Suzanne         SR Carver                   18.34   5
 55 Barthold, Meredith        SR Scituate                 18.40   3
 56 Ward, Eleanor             FR Winchester               18.42   8
 57 In, Wonni                 SO Lowell                   18.46   3
 58 Muolo, Sarah              SO Stoneham                 18.47   8
 59 Mullen, Meghan            SO North Attleborough       18.47   4
 60 Foley, Paulina            JR Woburn                   18.47   5
 61 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe        FR Westwood                 18.55   6
 62 Adams, Alexa              SO Mount Greylock           18.56   5
 63 Snyder, Leesa             JR Stoughton                18.57   3
 64 Cosgrove, Kristy          SR Seekonk                  18.71   7
 65 Drury, Grace              FR Wellesley                18.82   9
 66 Pitter, Perianne          SO Marshfield               18.83   9
 67 Santo, Brianna            SO Somerset                 18.85  10
 68 Lundgren, Stephanie       SO Marblehead               18.86   9
 69 Harding, Christina        FR North Attleborough       19.05   2
 70 Desmond, Katie            JR Burlington               19.20   2
 71 Fitzgibbons, Meghan       SO Mansfield                19.30   6
 72 Chang, Geena              SR Mount Greylock           22.32   8
 73 Talbot, Courtney          SR Plymouth North           22.42   1

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        JR Brockton                 14.44        
  2 McDonagh, Kristen         SR Mansfield                15.20        
  3 Wong, Kayla               JR Newton North             15.24        
  4 Genard, Nicole            JR Somerville               15.48        
  5 Ganley, Karla             JR Wellesley                15.60        
  6 Bryant, Jasmine           SR Salem                    15.66        
  7 Patrolia, Meghan          JR Hingham                  16.00        
  8 Bennett, Sydney           SO North Attleborough       18.01        

Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Quinnie, Josh             SR Attleboro                15.00q  1
  2 Gibson, Terrence          SR Rockland                 15.42q  2
  3 Cross, Liam               JR Falmouth                 15.55q  4
  4 McCarthy, Connor          SO Walpole                  15.57q  4
  5 Raimo, Nolan              JR Marblehead               15.89q  3
  6 Costa, Rodrigo            SR Woburn                   15.90q  2
  7 Jackson, Steffan          JR Stoughton                15.95q  5
  8 Canniff, Jon              SR Norwood                  15.96q  5
  9 Ferreira, Brian           JR Mansfield                16.06   5
 10 Paslaski, Jackson         SR Walpole                  16.09   1
 11 Ha, Tae                   JR Saint John's Prep        16.19   2
 12 Marvel-Coen, James        SR Medfield                 16.40   1
 13 Acacia, Jerry             SR Randolph                 16.42   3
 14 Smith, Jake               SR Marblehead               16.57   5
 15 Kerikas, Tom              SR Canton                   16.69   4
 16 Webster, Ryan             JR Hopkinton                16.71   3
 17 Ferreira, Ted             SR Mansfield                16.73   5
 18 Donovan, Ben              JR Norton                   16.77   4
 19 Bechara, Ramzi            JR Norton                   16.83   5
 20 Murtagh, Conor            JR Walpole                  16.87   2
 21 Teixeira, Jacob           SR Seekonk                  16.93   4
 22 Blelloch, Nicholas        JR Oliver Ames              16.94   1
 23 Jean, Marshall            JR Archbishop Williams      16.94   4
 24 Miller, Michael           JR Winchester               17.08   1
 25 Vogel, Jason              SO Foxborough               17.09   3
 26 Charest, Dan              SR Franklin                 17.12   3
 27 Collins, Matt             SR Mansfield                17.26   1
 28 Richardson, Tristan       SR North Attleborough       17.41   3
 29 Monteiro, Jesse           JR Brockton                 17.53   1
 30 Harlow, Will              JR Hingham                  17.62   2
 31 Hachey, Patrick           JR East Bridgewater         17.70   2
 32 Fofana, Nick              FR Newton North             18.77   4
 33 Jackson, Dan              JR Middleboro               18.79   5
 34 Pierre-Canel, Rindal      FR Xaverian Brothers        19.40   3

Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Quinnie, Josh             SR Attleboro                14.91        
  2 Gibson, Terrence          SR Rockland                 15.27        
  3 Cross, Liam               JR Falmouth                 15.34        
  4 McCarthy, Connor          SO Walpole                  15.56        
  5 Jackson, Steffan          JR Stoughton                15.73        
  6 Raimo, Nolan              JR Marblehead               15.74        
  7 Costa, Rodrigo            SR Woburn                   15.81        
  8 Canniff, Jon              SR Norwood                  15.95        

Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Elinoff, Katelyn          SO Hingham                  26.22q  1
  2 Forbes, Carla             SO Newton North             26.24q  3
  3 Mbengam, Anna             JR Randolph                 26.24q  5
  4 scott, jessica            FR Hopkinton                26.72q  8
  5 Pantazelos, Xanthi        SO Danvers                  26.78q  7
  6 Roderick, Sara            SR Nauset                   26.91q  4
  7 McGuirk, Emma             SR Marblehead               27.02q  6
  8 Ringler, Danielle         JR Norwood                  27.09q  4
  9 Neville, Milan            JR Brockton                 27.09   9
 10 Smith, Daitannah          FR Monument                 27.12   5
 11 McCarthy, Erin            JR Walpole                  27.13   4
 12 Broholm, Tessa            SO Wellesley                27.22   5
 13 Phelps, Jenna             FR Mount Greylock           27.22   3
 14 Piccolo, Amy               8 Ursuline Academy         27.31   9
 15 Franks, Cydney            FR Brockton                 27.33   7
 16 Kelley, Stephanie         FR Arlington Catholic       27.40   3
 17 Broyles, Emily            SR Mansfield                27.40   2
 18 Brennan, Katie            JR King Philip              27.44   5
 19 Cacciatore, Sophia        SO East Bridgewater         27.51   8
 20 Ryan, Emily               FR Wellesley                27.66   6
 21 meranda, michel-le        JR Somerville               27.67   2
 22 Bodensieck, Elisabeth     SR Bridgewater-Raynham      27.67   7
 23 Tondre, Victoria          JR Canton                   27.71   1
 23 Henson, Amanda            FR Barnstable               27.71   2
 25 Roach, Alyssa             SR New Bedford              27.73   4
 26 McGrath, Mariah           SR Mansfield                27.76   4
 27 King, Catherine           SR Wellesley                27.88   3
 28 McNary, Serena            FR Arlington Catholic       27.90   3
 29 Bond, Ayodele             SR Amherst-Pelham           27.90   3
 30 Gilligan, Dacey           JR Marshfield               27.93   9
 31 Wong, Rachel              SR Wakefield                27.94   6
 32 Freda, Jane               SO Hingham                  27.95   2
 33 Cox, Hailey               SR Holyoke Catholic         27.96   1
 34 Berger, Gelyne            SO Somerville               28.09   8
 35 Aldred, Ashley            SR Saugus                   28.10   9
 36 Lake, Rebekah             SO Woburn                   28.27   2
 37 Potter, Rebecca           FR Lynn Classical           28.27   1
 38 Barnhill, Leigh           SO Wellesley                28.28   4
 39 Chemburkar, Meg           SO Mansfield                28.31   4
 40 Stoyle, Gina              SO Mansfield                28.35   3
 41 Vaughn, Sydney            SO Lowell                   28.40   5
 42 Tarpy, Stephanie          JR Woburn                   28.46   5
 43 Anzalone, Lauren          SR Needham                  28.54   6
 44 Walls, Sashae             SR Everett                  28.57   8
 45 Oldow, Maddie             FR Mansfield                28.61   6
 46 Phelan, Taylor            SR Ursuline Academy         28.65   1
 47 Phieffer, Katie           SO Bridgewater-Raynham      28.65   6
 48 Davis, Shaybre            SO Stoughton                28.79   7
 49 Rivera, Natalie           JR Southeastern             28.86   2
 50 Daley, Cailin             JR Marblehead               28.92   1
 51 Mansfield, Clare          SR Stoneham                 29.18   7
 52 Burgess, Carly            FR Franklin                 29.21   7
 53 Frank, Lauren             SR Somerset                 29.54   9
 54 Polycarpe, Sharline       SR Cathedral-Boston         29.65   8
 55 O'Hara, Katie             SR Holyoke Catholic         29.65   2
 56 Terry, Elea               JR Nauset                   29.67   7
 57 Dunford, Katherine        JR Archbishop Williams      29.86   8
 58 Walsh, Emily              SO Wellesley                29.86   8
 59 Wells, Kyleigh            FR Wellesley                29.98   5
 60 Kearns, Kelli             SO Franklin                 30.04   9
 61 Abraham, Catherine        JR Westwood                 30.10   6
 62 Rosario, Danae            JR Lowell                   30.12   7
 63 Brown, Kristen            FR Nauset                   30.19   1
 64 Monaghan, Haley           FR Somerset                 30.19   9
 65 Taylor, Jessica           JR Cathedral-Boston         30.30   6
 66 Urquhart, Theresa         JR Franklin                 30.44   9
 -- Candelieri, Gabriella     SO Hingham                     FS   8

Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Mbengam, Anna             JR Randolph                 25.94        
  2 Elinoff, Katelyn          SO Hingham                  25.98        
  3 Forbes, Carla             SO Newton North             26.17        
  4 scott, jessica            FR Hopkinton                26.22        
  5 Pantazelos, Xanthi        SO Danvers                  27.15        
  6 Ringler, Danielle         JR Norwood                  27.20        
  7 Roderick, Sara            SR Nauset                   27.40    

Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Henry, Donovan            JR Catholic Memorial        22.47q  2
  2 King, Nick                JR Mansfield                22.63q  7
  3 Nasso, Kebba              SR Attleboro                22.93q  5
  4 Nkamebo, Tchuijo          JR Amherst-Pelham           22.95q  7
  5 Peuser, Ian               SR Rockland                 22.97q  1
  6 Vaughn, Jonathon          SR Canton                   23.19q  4
  7 Browne, Bryan             JR Saint John's Prep        23.24q  4
  8 Arons, Josh               SR Sharon                   23.25q  6
  9 Duperier, Peter           SR Everett                  23.28   3
 10 Sevier, Cameron           SR Durfee                   23.34   3
 11 Harris, Jaquan            SO North Quincy             23.37   5
 12 Petit, Charley            SO Norwell                  23.55   7
 13 Soto, Louis               SR Saint John's Prep        23.71   3
 14 Cauldwell, Ian            SR Mansfield                23.71   7
 15 Johnson, Mike             SR Somerset                 23.74   2
 16 Kuras, Andrew             JR Mansfield                23.78   3
 17 Thomas, Johnson           JR Somerville               23.82   7
 18 Hueston, Jashawn          SO Randolph                 23.84   5
 19 Colin, Xavier             SR Randolph                 23.86   6
 20 Couitt, Stephen           SR Somerset                 23.88   2
 21 Bolze, Andrew             FR Hingham                  23.89   5
 22 Flores, James             SR Brockton                 23.89   5
 23 Navaro, Christian         JR Ashland                  23.96   4
 24 Spencer, Cecil            SR Lowell                   23.99   6
 25 Wardrop, Connor           SO Franklin                 23.99   3
 26 Petruzziello, Joey        JR Walpole                  24.02   5
 27 Solis, Grant              JR Plymouth South           24.02   1
 28 Chen, Edward              SR Somerville               24.07   2
 29 Sicard, John              SR Norton                   24.15   2
 30 Cula, Fabio               SR Brockton                 24.19   7
 31 Anderson, Steven          JR Somerset                 24.25   4
 32 Boughter, Chris           SR Canton                   24.25   4
 33 McDonough, Cam            SR Walpole                  24.28   1
 34 Palmieri, Tom             SR Bridgewater-Raynham      24.39   4
 35 Koroma, Nyakeh            JR Lowell                   24.45   1
 36 Mendez, Jonathan          JR Everett                  24.48   1
 37 Parkington, Chris         JR Nauset                   24.49   6
 38 Mucci, Domenic            SR Everett                  24.55   2
 39 Maietta, Ryan             JR Franklin                 24.59   3
 40 Douesius, Charlie         SR Southeastern             24.70   5
 41 Beloff, Josh              SO Marblehead               24.77   3
 42 Warren, Mike              JR Xaverian Brothers        24.82   1
 43 Simonetti, Nick           FR Dartmouth                24.89   6
 44 Tejada, Andres            JR Everett                  24.90   1
 45 Olson, Connor             SR Gloucester               24.93   4
 46 Gassler, Brendan          SR Dedham                   24.94   7
 47 Dunn, Nathan              SO Marshfield               24.96   6
 48 Gonzalves, Greg           SR Carver                   24.97   6
 49 Flanagan, Jeff            SR Archbishop Williams      25.02   2
 50 Coelho, Nik               SO Fairhaven                25.05   5
 51 May, John                 SR Foxborough               25.23   4
 52 Edwards, Brian            JR Marshfield               25.28   6
 53 Panarese, Brian           SR Everett                  25.84   7

Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Henry, Donovan            JR Catholic Memorial        22.15        
  2 Peuser, Ian               SR Rockland                 22.45        
  3 King, Nick                JR Mansfield                22.59        
  4 Arons, Josh               SR Sharon                   22.77        
  5 Nkamebo, Tchuijo          JR Amherst-Pelham           22.90        
  6 Nasso, Kebba              SR Attleboro                22.92        
  7 Browne, Bryan             JR Saint John's Prep        22.96        
  8 Vaughn, Jonathon          SR Canton                   23.29        

Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Knous, Kendal             JR Franklin                 58.01   6       
  2 Esposito, Jen             JR Mansfield                58.77   6       
  3 Paul, Jade                JR Stoughton                58.92   6       
  4 Watts, Ivy                SR Waltham                  59.22   6       
  5 Macura, Grace             FR Stoneham                 59.65   5       
  6 McGuffie, Hulerie         JR Lynn Classical           59.80   4       
  7 Bellerose, Meghan         SO Newton North           1:00.02   5       
  8 Muscaro, Carly            SO Ashland                1:00.22   6       
  9 Landry, Meg               SR Marshfield             1:00.25   5       
 10 Nadeau, Madison           SO Newton North           1:00.75   6       
 11 Pariseau, Marissa         SR Somerset               1:00.97   6       
 12 Jones, Julia              SO Mansfield              1:01.26   3       
 13 Blauner, Rachel           JR East Bridgewater       1:01.35   5       
 14 Greene, Brittany          SR Mansfield              1:01.62   4       
 15 Mahoney, Mary-Kate        SR Needham                1:01.63   3       
 16 Wagner, Jenny             JR Framingham             1:01.70   3       
 17 Wood, Oona                JR Mount Greylock         1:01.91   2       
 18 Richard, Lauren           JR Plymouth South         1:02.03   2       
 19 Maloney, Karly            SR Lowell                 1:02.03   5       
 20 Pryor, Devyn              SR Dartmouth              1:02.17   6       
 21 Cabral, Cassidy           SO Somerset               1:02.21   3       
 22 Struever, Hannah          JR Arlington              1:02.25   4       
 23 hoffman, hannah           SO Scituate               1:02.25   5       
 24 Plecinoga, Kaitlin        SO Westwood               1:02.39   5       
 25 Laubi, Melissa            JR Bridgewater-Raynham    1:02.52   4       
 26 Price, Alexandra          JR Franklin               1:02.68   2       
 27 Alley, Aliyah             SO Wareham                1:03.24   2       
 28 Cassidy, Sarah            SO Arlington              1:03.33   3       
 29 Haselton, Kaitlyn         SR Attleboro              1:03.36   4       
 30 Bramante, Vanessa         FR Stoneham               1:03.70   4       
 31 Sexton, Katherine         SR Waltham                1:03.73   5       
 32 Aldred, Ashley            SR Saugus                 1:04.14   4       
 33 Tubridy, Maura            JR Marblehead             1:04.21   4       
 34 Barrett, Abbie            JR Hingham                1:04.25   2       
 35 Cola, shaniece            SR Lowell                 1:04.51   3       
 36 Skillin, Sarah            FR Durfee                 1:04.64   3       
 37 Silk, Rachael             JR Lowell                 1:05.19   1       
 38 Leamon, Amalia            FR Mount Greylock         1:05.58   2       
 39 Costello, Monica          SR North Attleborough     1:06.07   1       
 40 Cote, Brianna             JR Holyoke Catholic       1:06.79   2       
 41 Murphy, Elizabeth         FR Oliver Ames            1:06.87   1       
 42 Puleo, Lauren             SR Wayland                1:07.71   3       
 43 Collins, Charlotte        SO Nauset                 1:07.90   1       
 44 Cassidy-Payson, Gillian   SO Holyoke Catholic       1:12.07   2       

Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Penn, Isiaih              SR Newton North             49.01   6       
  2 Pieerie-Louis, Nathen     JR Waltham                  49.66   6       
  3 Rolim, Andre              SO Somerville               50.05   6       
  4 Gannon, Steve             SR Mansfield                50.76   6       
  5 Lumbert, Bill             SO Hingham                  50.86   6       
  6 Robertson, Griffin        JR Mansfield                50.88   6       
  7 Galasso, Mike             SR Saint John's Prep        51.05   6       
  8 McAdams, Mike             JR Woburn                   51.50   6       
  9 Duquette, Dan             JR North Attleborough       51.54   4       
 10 Naughton, Chris           SR Braintree                51.66   5       
 11 Talanian, Ryan            JR Marshfield               51.72   5       
 12 Todd, Ory                 SO New Bedford              51.84   4       
 13 Norgaard, Mike            SR Bridgewater-Raynham      52.01   5       
 14 Villari, David            SR Wayland                  52.11   5       
 15 Sheridan, Andrew          SR Marshfield               52.25   4       
 16 Johansmeyer, Tim          SR Norton                   52.53   4       
 17 Clark, Ben                SR Newton North             52.57   5       
 18 Donahue, Connor           JR Franklin                 52.58   3       
 19 Primiano, Jonah           SR Mansfield                52.62   5       
 20 Walsh, Kevin              SO Needham                  52.66   3       
 21 Jarousky, Brandon         JR Attleboro                52.75   2       
 22 Nwankwo, Obi              JR Canton                   53.04   4       
 23 Lyons, Zac                JR Bridgewater-Raynham      53.16   3       
 24 Tympanick, Andrew         SR Plymouth South           53.22   2       
 25 West, Brandan             SR Saint John's Prep        53.22   3       
 26 Herlihy, Will             SR Marblehead               53.30   4       
 27 Sears, Brian              SR East Bridgewater         53.39   2       
 28 Connolly, Christian       SR Silver Lake              53.47   3       
 29 Louis, Steph              SR Randolph                 53.60   5       
 30 Connors, Dave             SR Walpole                  53.61   2       
 31 Carty, Jermaine           SR Somerville               53.69   5       
 32 Barber, Matthew           SR Falmouth                 53.78   2       
 33 Doherty, Brendan          SO Marshfield               53.82   4       
 34 Skeffington, Brad         SR Salem                    54.19   1       
 35 Somes, Nate               JR Mansfield                54.21   1       
 36 Andrade, Marcus           SR Brockton                 54.37   2       
 37 Lane, John                SR Abington                 54.56   3       
 38 Sameski, Thomas           SO Franklin                 54.65   3       
 39 Touchette, Jon            SR Saint John's Prep        54.96   2       
 40 Kates, Sunil                 Dorchester HS            55.12   1       
 41 Braley, Doug              SR Fairhaven                56.36   2       
 42 St. Preux, Jonathan       SR Dedham                   57.75   1    Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Femmel, Laurie            JR Natick                 1:04.78   5       
  2 Offley, Kenzie            JR New Bedford            1:06.24   5       
  3 Noelte, Vanessa           JR Seekonk                1:06.47   5       
  4 Jasper, Alyssa            SR Rockland               1:06.48   5       
  5 Shay, Erika               SR Waltham                1:07.32   5       
  6 Hurwitz, Ali              SO Newton North           1:07.34   4       
  7 Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Be  JR Arlington Catholic     1:07.60   4       
  8 Lazaro, Kelsie            JR Somerset               1:08.26   4       
  9 Cassidy, Sarah            SO Arlington              1:08.27   3       
 10 Ren, Amy                  SR Newton North           1:09.32   4       
 11 Abraham, Carrie           SO Winchester             1:09.32   5       
 12 Sheehan, Katie            SR Scituate               1:09.43   4       
 13 Rabideau, Ali             SO Marian                 1:09.52   3       
 14 Dreher, Mikayla           JR Dartmouth              1:09.53   2       
 15 Okoye, Afoma              SO Attleboro              1:09.58   3       
 16 Messina, Allison          SO Plymouth South         1:09.88   3       
 17 Sullivan, Kelsey          FR Marshfield             1:10.16   3       
 18 Robidoux, Emma            FR Fairhaven              1:10.76   2       
 19 Rice, Margot               8 Barnstable             1:10.78   2       
 20 Hojlo, Maggie             SO Wayland                1:10.91   4       
 21 Leyton, Jenny             FR Nauset                 1:10.92   1       
 22 Manfra, Christie          SR Stoneham               1:10.98   5       
 23 Kaplan, Samantha          SO Sharon                 1:10.99   5       
 24 Haughey, Shannon          JR North Attleborough     1:11.05   4       
 25 Buono, Carli              SO Stoneham               1:11.40   3       
 26 Ralph, Liz                JR Westwood               1:11.45   2       
 27 Heskett, Chloe            JR Marblehead             1:11.68   3       
 28 Rusch, Kelly              SR Framingham             1:11.72   2       
 29 Pinchieri, Lauren         SR Stoughton              1:11.84   2       
 30 Rodriguez, Simone         SR Mount Greylock         1:11.84   2       
 31 Higgins, Coleen           JR North Attleborough     1:11.91   3       
 32 Chandran, Emily           FR North Attleborough     1:12.15   1       
 33 D'Orazio, Kate            SR Canton                 1:13.22   4       
 34 Hudson, MacKenzie         JR Stoughton              1:13.40   1       
 35 Finnerty, Caitlin         FR Mansfield              1:13.57   1       
 36 Jenssen, Molly            JR Mansfield              1:13.84   1       
 37 Pontes, Frances           FR Dartmouth              1:15.21   1       
 38 Seales, Tessa             JR Framingham             1:20.66   2  

Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Teixeira, Jacob           SR Seekonk                  55.69   5       
  2 Farlow, Peter             SR Needham                  55.77   5       
  3 Petrella, Ryan            SR Mansfield                56.73   5       
  4 Wood, Jaraud              JR New Bedford              58.34   4       
  5 McKinley, Shane           SR King Philip              59.02   5       
  6 Kerikas, Tom              SR Canton                   59.37   4       
  7 Sahlberg, Brett           SR Duxbury                  59.62   5       
  8 Vial, Devin               JR Dartmouth              1:00.02   4       
  9 Burnett, Gary             SO Amherst-Pelham         1:00.38   4       
 10 Kahrs, Jack               SO Scituate               1:00.60   3       
 11 Ricci, Jordan             SR Stoughton              1:00.62   1       
 12 Palo, Edward              SR Belmont                1:00.73   3       
 13 Watson, Caleb             JR North Attleborough     1:00.84   4       
 14 White, Thomas             SR Somerset               1:01.50   2       
 15 Chaput, Dean              JR Franklin               1:01.60   3       
 16 Donovan, Ben              JR Norton                 1:01.61   1       
 17 Kaufman, Mitch            SR Sharon                 1:01.89   3       
 18 Bechara, Ramzi            JR Norton                 1:01.92   2       
 19 Guerrier, Berngy          SR Brockton               1:01.97   5       
 20 Creane, Brendan           JR Winchester             1:02.12   4       
 21 Perreault, Tyler          FR Xaverian Brothers      1:02.18   3       
 22 Thomas, John              SR Somerville             1:02.25   5       
 23 Ouellette, Josh           SR Lowell                 1:02.44   4       
 24 Smith, Tim                FR Dartmouth              1:02.47   3       
 25 DaCosta, Evandro          FR Randolph               1:02.59   4       
 26 Carrel, Owen              SR Catholic Memorial      1:02.75   1       
 27 Pierre-Louis, Clifford    SR Burlington             1:02.90   3       
 28 Dalton, Nick              SO Woburn                 1:02.96   3       
 29 McCarthy, Matt            JR Mansfield              1:03.07   2       
 30 Parker, Ryan              SO East Bridgewater       1:03.31   2       
 31 Evora-Rosa, Brandon       SO East Bridgewater       1:03.31   2       
 32 Vincuilla, Andrew         JR Framingham             1:03.76   1       
 33 Davis, Brian              JR Saint John's Prep      1:03.87   1       
 34 Rabidou, Trevor           JR Marian                 1:04.32   2       
 35 Williamson, Cody          FR Franklin               1:04.79   2       
 36 Cutler, Kevin             JR Attleboro              1:06.68   2       
 -- Cabao-an, Lester          SR Foxborough                  FS   5   

Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Neves, Courtney           SR New Bedford            2:19.41        
  2 Walsh, Kara               SR Waltham                2:19.82        
  3 Hubbard, Jocelyn          JR Marshfield             2:21.77        
  4 Buonfiglio, Lexi          SO Lynnfield              2:22.83        
  5 Grela, Meghan             SO Ursuline Academy       2:23.11        
  6 Frye, Sarah               JR Bridgewater-Raynham    2:24.15        
  7 Schwab, Maria             SO Marian                 2:25.36        
  8 Pereira, Ashley           SO Fairhaven              2:25.73        
  9 Bolick, Kim               SR Hopkinton              2:26.14        
 10 Lodge, Kellie             SR Hopkinton              2:26.45        
 11 Leonard, Caroline         JR Hingham                2:27.02        
 12 Hojlo, Maggie             SO Wayland                2:27.43        
 13 Grandoni, Maria           SR Framingham             2:27.52        
 14 Newman, Emily             FR Oliver Ames            2:28.86        
 15 Ferrucci, Paige           FR Marblehead             2:29.16        
 16 Gagnon, Erica             SR Archbishop Williams    2:29.32        
 17 Taylor, Kate              SO Arlington              2:30.27        
 18 Dolan, Anna               SR Ursuline Academy       2:30.58        
 19 Corpuz, Dasha             JR Salem                  2:31.87        
 20 McDonald, Megan           JR Bridgewater-Raynham    2:32.49        
 21 Otieno, Rosa              SR Brockton               2:32.59        
 22 Kendall, Abby             SO Stoneham               2:35.53        
 23 Maher, Courtney           SR Marblehead             2:36.38        
 24 Cutler, Meghan            SR Attleboro              2:36.60        
 25 Bunszell, Rose            FR Bridgewater-Raynham    2:37.36        
 26 Lazaro, Megan             SO Somerset               2:40.16        
 27 Dyer, Haley               JR Danvers                2:40.81        
 28 MacIsaac, Catherine       SR Mount Alvernia         2:47.93        

Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Lichtman, Ezra            SR Newton North           1:57.92        
  2 Coppinger, Patrick        SO Lowell                 1:58.45        
  3 Hurd, Kevin               SR Gloucester             1:58.75        
  4 George, Marc              JR Marian                 1:58.80        
  5 Hiromura, Ben             SR Masconomet             1:59.75        
  6 Lester, Ben               SR Medfield               1:59.84        
  7 Parece, Stephen           JR Franklin               2:00.20        
  8 Green, Paul               JR Belmont                2:00.23        
  9 Brakke, Erik              JR Westwood               2:00.59        
 10 Anderson, James           SR Winchester             2:00.94        
 11 Newman, Dylan             JR Boston College High    2:01.20        
 12 Mantia, John              SR Coyle & Cassidy        2:01.22        
 13 Calcagno, Drew            SR Boston College High    2:01.28        
 14 McCarthy, Nathan          JR Lowell                 2:01.42        
 15 Dutton, Trevor            SR Burlington             2:01.61        
 16 Ferro, Matt               SR Silver Lake            2:01.66        
 17 Dias, Randy               SO New Bedford            2:01.77        
 18 Brown, Ryan               SR Seekonk                2:01.85        
 19 Nee, Sean                 JR Dennis-Yarmouth        2:02.40        
 20 O'Connell, Jason          JR Middleboro             2:02.68        
 21 Bray, Greg                SR Duxbury                2:02.79        
 22 Bolick, Timothy           SO Hopkinton              2:03.20        
 23 O'Donaghue, Paul          JR Franklin               2:03.21        
 24 Kalenoski, Mike           SO Lowell                 2:04.93        
 25 Cooper, David             SR Woburn                 2:05.00        
 26 Madan, Shawn              SR Coyle & Cassidy        2:05.37        
 27 Herwig, Andrew            JR Nauset                 2:05.48        
 28 Montague, Gabe            FR Newton North           2:05.79        
 29 Neumann, Chris            SR Marblehead             2:05.82        
 30 Moussamih, Matt           JR Diman Region           2:05.99        
 31 Vafiades, Tom             SO Norwell                2:06.03        
 32 Monahan, Colin            FR Saint John's Prep      2:06.14        
 33 Ness, Steve               SR Plymouth North         2:06.24        
 34 Miksis, Jonathan          JR Wakefield              2:06.47        
 35 Steinbach, Mark           SO Burlington             2:06.81        
 36 Machado, David            SO King Philip            2:06.86        
 37 Mahoney, Colin            FR Ashland                2:06.93        
 38 Hafley, Mark              SR Seekonk                2:07.16        
 39 Crowley, Dylan            SO Woburn                 2:07.33        
 40 Knuth, Justin             SR Carver                 2:07.71        
 41 Whitney, Grant            SO Hingham                2:07.78        
 42 Swider, David             JR Wilmington             2:07.80        
 43 O'Connor, Sean            SR Needham                2:08.14        
 44 Nevins, Chris             JR Hingham                2:08.22        
 45 Goudreau, Ben             SR Seekonk                2:08.67        
 46 Burleigh, Duncan          SO Hingham                2:09.19        
 47 Fowler, Nate              SO Marblehead             2:09.94        
 48 Giffels, Kevin            JR Mansfield              2:10.78        
 49 Hyszczak, Dan             SR Saint John's Prep      2:11.32        
 50 Hogan, Matthew            SO Danvers                2:11.32        
 51 McCallum, Kevin           JR Hingham                2:13.99        
 52 Townsend, Sean            JR Carver                 2:17.81        

Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Columbare, Lauren         SR Mansfield              5:12.02        
  2 Berman, Lauren            SO Canton                 5:12.85        
  3 Hagen, Lauren             SO Franklin               5:13.04        
  4 Bowhill, Sarah            SR Framingham             5:13.57        
  5 Heffernan, Evie           FR Newton North           5:14.04        
  6 Smith, Nora               JR Westwood               5:15.04        
  7 Venturo, Brianna          SR Coyle & Cassidy        5:18.46        
  8 Heffernan, Maggie         JR Newton North           5:19.84        
  9 Wojcik, Stacey            JR King Philip            5:21.99        
 10 Giese, Alexandria         JR Franklin               5:22.41        
 11 Allison, Bryanna          SO Lowell                 5:23.08        
 12 Ross, Megan               SR Franklin               5:23.43        
 13 Donovan, Erin             SO Lowell                 5:23.49        
 14 Salit, Jenn               SR Seekonk                5:23.60        
 15 Conti, Gina               FR Walpole                5:26.05        
 16 Sullivan, Jessica         JR Bridgewater-Raynham    5:27.46        
 17 Blanchard, Elizabeth      JR North Attleborough     5:29.02        
 18 Griffin, Norah            JR Ursuline Academy       5:29.63        
 19 Ndungu, Grace             JR Lowell                 5:31.27        
 20 Carey, Sami               FR Mansfield              5:31.41        
 21 Kaegi, Emily              FR Mount Greylock         5:31.55        
 22 Vetrano, Sarah            SO Franklin               5:32.58        
 23 Saccoach, Sarah           SO Archbishop Williams    5:33.75        
 24 Massoud, Nicole           JR Durfee                 5:34.12        
 25 Solviletti, Janelle       SO Arlington Catholic     5:34.56        
 26 Cuddeback, Shelby         SO Attleboro              5:35.57        
 27 Piela, Madeline           JR Marblehead             5:35.61        
 28 Radomski, Paige           JR Silver Lake            5:38.26        
 29 McCauley, Kaitlin         FR Arlington Catholic     5:38.36        
 30 Simi, Andrea              SO Westwood               5:38.94        
 31 Lawton, Brigette          SR Walpole                5:39.71        
 32 Hackett, Amy              SO Abington               5:40.96        
 33 Kitchen, Sam              SO Westwood               5:41.04        
 34 Walko, Isabella           FR Barnstable             5:41.46        
 35 Knop, Sara                SR Nauset                 5:42.42        
 36 Holden, Shannon           JR Hingham                5:42.48        
 37 Zacharer, Johannah        SR Lowell                 5:42.87        
 38 Hilfrank, Kimberly        SR King Philip            5:43.05        
 39 Randall, Janaya           FR Marblehead             5:43.40        
 40 Corcoran, Lily            SO Needham                5:43.90        
 41 Johnston, Lillie          JR Marblehead             5:44.09        
 42 Roderigues, Samantha      SR Somerset               5:44.20        
 43 Higgins, Lauren           SR Norwood                5:44.29        
 44 Barker, Alison            FR Danvers                5:46.07        
 45 Lukes, Katie              FR King Philip            5:46.49        
 46 Jelloe, Liz               SR Walpole                5:48.87        
 47 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly       FR Wakefield              5:50.88        
 48 Bowen, Nicole             SO East Bridgewater       5:51.17        
 49 Cole, Megan               JR Mansfield              5:51.47        
 50 Hood, Emily               FR Franklin               5:51.60        
 51 Hutch, Meghan             SO Coyle & Cassidy        5:52.71        
 52 Kernan, Maeve             SO Everett                5:53.06        
 53 Rapic, Olja               FR Waltham                5:53.26        
 54 McGrath, Lauren           SO Marian                 5:53.56        
 55 Grainger, Jessica         JR Mansfield              5:54.56        
 56 MacKenzie, Maggie         SR Mount Alvernia         5:55.56        
 57 Kelleher, Michelle        JR Waltham                5:55.69        
 58 Cole, Mary                FR Middleboro             5:56.62        
 59 Miller, Sarah             JR Mansfield              5:57.01        
 60 Fisher, Hannah            JR North Attleborough     5:58.57        
 61 Grover, Julia             JR Barnstable             5:58.60        
 62 Orechia, Sheila           FR Ursuline Academy       5:59.33        
 63 Stafford, mary            FR Dennis-Yarmouth        6:00.44        
 64 Geary-Meyer, Anna         SR Lowell                 6:03.74        
 65 McGrattan, Kelsey         SR Waltham                6:11.07        

Event 14  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hubbard, Joel             JR Marshfield             4:21.68        
  2 Hood, Andrew              JR Franklin               4:24.04        
  3 Taranto, David            JR Burlington             4:26.54        
  4 Crowley, Dan              JR Ludlow                 4:28.72        
  5 Keefe, Justin             JR Newton North           4:31.19        
  6 McKeon, John              SR Abington               4:32.86        
  7 Hurd, Kyle                SR Gloucester             4:33.38        
  8 Murphy, patrick           SR Saint John's Prep      4:33.57        
  9 Dorherty, Andrew          FR Taunton                4:33.58        
 10 Groleau, Ben              JR Framingham             4:33.89        
 11 Gorham, Sean              JR Oliver Ames            4:34.04        
 12 Halpin, Ben               SR Saint John's Prep      4:34.35        
 13 Stipp, Quintin            JR Arlington              4:34.85        
 14 Robertson, Stephen        JR Wakefield              4:36.74        
 15 Muldoon, Dennis           JR Catholic Memorial      4:37.11        
 16 Archambault, Cody         SR Seekonk                4:37.27        
 17 Donlon, Joey              SR Arlington Catholic     4:37.77        
 18 Andujar, Alex             JR Lowell                 4:38.20        
 19 Bridges, James            JR Wakefield              4:38.40        
 20 Tran, Scott               SO Taunton                4:39.11        
 21 Reissfelder, Matt         JR Westwood               4:39.25        
 22 Abraham, John             FR Lowell                 4:39.61        
 23 Mohammed, Liban           JR Brockton               4:39.91        
 24 Gendron, Mike             SR Lowell                 4:39.95        
 25 Cole, Joe                 SR Mansfield              4:41.43        
 26 Wians, Dave               SR Walpole                4:42.07        
 27 Okerman, Jeff             SR Needham                4:42.66        
 28 Mondello, Noah            SO Gloucester             4:42.97        
 29 Nong, Randy               FR Lowell                 4:43.64        
 30 McGinnis, Russell         SR Somerset               4:43.97        
 31 Whitney, Andrew           FR Lowell                 4:44.20        
 32 Goncalves, Andrew         JR New Bedford            4:44.36        
 33 Alpert, Daniel            FR Needham                4:44.42        
 34 Moore, Jake               JR Nauset                 4:44.84        
 35 Hagen, Tyler              SO Needham                4:45.31        
 36 Coull, Jesse              JR Amherst-Pelham         4:45.84        
 37 Connors, Kevin            SO Arlington Catholic     4:45.97        
 38 Carmona, Raul             SR Brockton               4:46.23        
 39 Reilly, Tyler             SR Needham                4:46.39        
 40 Osowski, Adam             SR Mansfield              4:46.39        
 41 Tonelli, Colin            JR Xaverian Brothers      4:46.57        
 42 Deignan, Tim              SR Belmont                4:47.02        
 43 Boyd, Brendan             SR Needham                4:47.40        
 44 Cabral, Antonio           SR Durfee                 4:47.55        
 45 Breault, John             SR Dartmouth              4:48.50        
 46 Caughey, Dan              SO Mansfield              4:48.78        
 47 Reed, Ryan                SO Catholic Memorial      4:49.11        
 48 Barry, James              FR Falmouth               4:49.42        
 49 Torres, Ricardo           JR Lowell                 4:50.09        
 50 Conley, Chris             JR Walpole                4:50.10        
 51 Moverman, Dan             FR Oliver Ames            4:50.63        
 52 Green, Nick               JR Stoughton              4:50.72        
 53 Bronstein, Michael        SR Canton                 4:50.78        
 54 Halas, Steve              SO Wilmington             4:50.97        
 55 Pratt, Henry              SR Marblehead             4:51.52        
 56 Copley, Britton           FR Oliver Ames            4:51.76        
 57 Lazzeri, Sean             JR Franklin               4:53.20        
 58 Sykes, Jesse              SR Lowell                 4:53.37        
 59 Foley, Connor             SR Foxborough             4:54.01        
 60 Whalen, Brendan           JR Abington               4:54.64        
 61 Harvey, Ian               JR Lowell                 4:54.97        
 62 McArdle, Nicholas         SO Lowell                 4:55.34        
 63 Sullivan, Kyle            SO Woburn                 4:56.13        
 64 Patenaude, Logan          FR Dartmouth              4:56.85        
 65 Mullen, Brendan           SO Seekonk                4:58.00        
 66 Ryan, Sean                SO Archbishop Williams    5:00.86        
 67 Nadeau, Logan             FR Lowell                 5:05.98        
 68 Fruci, Jake               JR Canton                 5:12.19        
 -- Robertson, Ian            FR Medfield                    DQ        

Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Brophy, Meghan            SR Waltham               11:29.26        
  2 McConville, Julie         SO Hingham               11:35.30        
  3 O'Dea, Jordan             SO Dennis-Yarmouth       11:43.25        
  4 Venturo, Brittany         SR Coyle & Cassidy       11:45.68        
  5 Pryor, Devyn              SR Dartmouth             11:57.49        
  6 Ayers, Katie              SR Bridgewater-Raynham   12:02.39        
  7 Lodge, Melissa            FR Hopkinton             12:05.23        
  8 Argo, Robyn               SR Nauset                12:18.75        
  9 Banerjee, Devika          SR Newton North          12:20.79        
 10 Cook, Hannah              FR Dartmouth             12:22.19        
 11 McMahon, Molly            JR Case HS               12:28.63        
 12 Kauffman, Mary            JR Marblehead            12:30.32        
 13 Asci, Jen                 JR Rockland              12:30.72        
 14 Gerard, Alex              SR Marblehead            12:31.38        
 15 Turner, Caroline          SO Needham               12:31.52        
 16 Menchin, Cara             SO Needham               12:31.60        
 17 Cutter, Alicia            FR East Bridgewater      12:32.75        
 18 Oknin, Jessica            JR Sharon                12:39.01        
 19 Kopp, Alesandra           SR Plymouth South        12:41.52        
 20 Kimball, Brianna          SR North Attleborough    12:41.64        
 21 Rudie, Liz                FR Newton North          12:44.22        
 22 Simms, Deirdre            JR Stoughton             12:48.77        
 23 Mark, Allison             SR Dartmouth             12:49.89        
 24 McGinnis, Kelsey          SO Somerset              12:51.75        
 25 McFadden, Molly           SR Ursuline Academy      12:54.22        
 26 Perlo, Sarah              JR Newton North          12:58.11        
 27 Ducharme, Emily           JR North Attleborough    13:01.16        
 28 Radner, Zoe               JR Westwood              13:07.59        
 29 Smith, Abbey              SO Somerset              13:38.38        

Event 16  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Giardina, Mike            SR Lowell                 9:31.72        
  2 Baker, Brett              SR Wayland                9:48.67        
  3 Tavares, Paolo            SO New Bedford            9:49.88        
  4 Ranti, Dan                SR Newton North           9:52.70        
  5 Fussell, KC               SR Monson                 9:53.00        
  6 Crowley, Brian            SO Ludlow                 9:54.54        
  7 Sullivan, Brendan         JR Foxborough             9:59.59        
  8 Hardy, Greg               SR Barnstable             9:59.74        
  9 Frazier, Zach             JR Mansfield             10:00.70        
 10 Hansen, Ryan              SR Silver Lake           10:03.61        
 11 Curley, Mike              JR North Attleborough    10:04.80        
 12 Hegarty, Mark             JR Cathedral-Sp          10:05.77        
 13 Dunn, Wes                 JR Gloucester            10:06.57        
 14 McCarthy, Brendan         JR Mansfield             10:08.63        
 15 Perloff, David            SR Burlington            10:12.07        
 16 Henrich, Jason            SO Taunton               10:17.15        
 17 Burns, John               SO Brockton              10:22.00        
 18 Hebert, Brian             JR Danvers               10:22.22        
 19 Cintron, Tevin            SO Diman Region          10:23.61        
 20 Levine, Ethan             JR Marblehead            10:28.57        
 21 Wigglesworth, James       JR Marblehead            10:29.44        
 22 Stackhouse, Michael       SR Wakefield             10:31.79        
 23 Conte, Michael            SR Somerville            10:31.83        
 24 Gilligan, Brian           SO Framingham            10:36.73        
 25 Bassett, Max              FR Plymouth South        10:40.25        
 26 Mendes, Dan               JR Seekonk               10:40.53        
 27 Kelly, Elliot             FR Attleboro             10:48.81      

Event 17  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 McDonagh, Kristen         SR Mansfield              5-05.00        
  2 Coker, Hadlee             SO Falmouth               5-03.00        
  3 Hutchinson, Emily         SR Newton North          J5-03.00        
  4 Perry, Brianna            JR New Bedford           J5-03.00        
  5 Kushner, Rita             FR Sharon                 5-01.00        
  6 Dreyer, Kaitlin           SR Ashland               J5-01.00        
  7 Wagner, Kelli             FR Plymouth South        J5-01.00        
  8 Croke, Caitlyn            JR King Philip            4-11.00        
  8 Grigoli, Lucia            JR Newton North           4-11.00        
  8 Cutler, Meghan            SR Attleboro              4-11.00        
 11 Josephs, Lily             FR Falmouth              J4-11.00        
 11 Sargent, Rebekah          SO Norton                J4-11.00        
 11 Bryant, Jasmine           SR Salem                 J4-11.00        
 11 Fitzgerald, Victoria      SR Plymouth South        J4-11.00        
 15 Shanley, Susie            JR Mount Greylock         4-09.00        
 15 Gaughan, Bridget          JR Stoneham               4-09.00        
 15 Thomas-Waheed, Infinity   FR Newton North           4-09.00        
 15 Tierney, Eileen           SR Wareham                4-09.00        
 15 Gauthier, Kelly           SR Bishop Fenwick         4-09.00        
 15 O'Sullivan, Shelby        SO Hingham                4-09.00        
 15 Lyon, Ellery              FR King Philip            4-09.00        
 15 Copley, Colleen           SR Mansfield              4-09.00        
 15 McKean, Hailey            SR East Bridgewater       4-09.00        
 24 Bramante, Vanessa         FR Stoneham              J4-09.00        
 24 Rivera, Natalie           JR Southeastern          J4-09.00        
 24 Walls, Sashae             SR Everett               J4-09.00        
 24 Variam, Celina            SO Marblehead            J4-09.00        
 24 Lane, Amanda              SO Abington              J4-09.00        
 24 Leahy, Olyvia             JR New Bedford           J4-09.00        
 30 Polycarpe, Sharline       SR Cathedral-Boston      J4-09.00        
 30 Carroll, Joanna           SR Bridgewater-Raynham   J4-09.00        
 30 Peary, Kayla              SO Woburn                J4-09.00        
 30 Ralston, Kayla            FR Dennis-Yarmouth       J4-09.00        
 30 Chang, Geena              SR Mount Greylock        J4-09.00        
 -- Ahlstedt, Ashley          SO Woburn                      NH        
 -- Fitzgibbon, Phoebe        FR Westwood                    NH        
 -- Downing, Kerianne         SO Dedham                      NH        
 -- Cacciatore, Sophia        SO East Bridgewater            NH        
 -- Gonsalves, Brenna         SR Coyle & Cassidy             NH        
 -- Supple, Allison           JR Silver Lake                 NH     

Event 18  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Joseph, Carl              SR Brockton               6-06.00        
  2 Staley, Nick              SR Boston College High    6-04.00        
  3 Richardson, Tristan       SR North Attleborough     6-02.00        
  4 Hart, Tylor               SR Newton North          J6-02.00        
  5 Sidney, Matt              SR Canton                 6-00.00        
  6 Brown, Gilberto           JR Lowell                J6-00.00        
  7 Kahrs, Jack               SO Scituate              J6-00.00        
  7 Moise, Jahleel            JR Brockton              J6-00.00        
  9 Nichols, Kevin            SR Nauset                J6-00.00        
 10 Hill, Jeff                SR Mansfield              5-10.00        
 10 Nicholls, Wes             JR North Attleborough     5-10.00        
 10 Fofana, Nick              FR Newton North           5-10.00        
 10 Piece, Aron               JR Plymouth South         5-10.00        
 10 Ross, Dan                 SR Foxborough             5-10.00        
 10 Robinson, Deklan          JR Saint John's Prep      5-10.00        
 10 Dunmore, Jordan           JR Durfee                 5-10.00        
 17 Miller, Michael           JR Winchester             5-08.00        
 17 Gibson, Tyler             SO Rockland               5-08.00        
 17 McAdams, Mike             JR Woburn                 5-08.00        
 17 Peuser, Ian               SR Rockland               5-08.00        
 17 Russell, TJ               SR Plymouth South         5-08.00        
 17 Blum, Zach                SO Westwood               5-08.00        
 17 McDowell, Chris           SO Hingham                5-08.00        
 17 Grossmith, Tom            SR Foxborough             5-08.00        
 17 Corkum, Jeffery           JR Hopkinton              5-08.00        
 17 Malone, Ryan              SR Catholic Memorial      5-08.00        
 17 Murad, Joe                SR East Bridgewater       5-08.00        
 17 Ferreira, Brian           JR Mansfield              5-08.00        
 17 Graves, Billy             SR Marblehead             5-08.00        
 -- Silva, Valerio            JR Woburn                      NH        
 -- Cutler, Kevin             JR Attleboro                   NH        
 -- Deblasio, Marc            SR King Philip                 NH        
 -- Campbell, Keegan          SR Norton                      NH        

Event 19  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Ganley, Karla             JR Wellesley             10-06.00        
  2 Ashworth, Grace           SO Lowell                 9-00.00        
  3 Brown, Steph              JR Newton North           8-00.00        
 -- Corapi, Olivia            SR Stoneham                    NH       

Event 20  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Peixinho, Todd            JR Durfee                12-06.00        
  2 Ferrera, Johnathan        FR Ludlow                11-06.00        
  3 Dominique, Wes            JR Ludlow                11-00.00        
  4 Ogletree, Chris           SR Wayland               10-06.00        
  5 Ouellette, Josh           SR Lowell                10-00.00        
 -- Sullivan, Dylan           SR Wayland                     NH        
 -- Trenche, Luis             FR New Bedford                 NH        
 -- Backiel, Patryk           SR New Bedford                 NH        

Event 21  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Wong, Kayla               JR Newton North          16-10.50        
  2 Caldarone, Amanda         SR Danvers               16-10.25        
  3 Landry, Casey             JR Burlington            16-08.50        
  4 McGuffie, Hulerie         JR Lynn Classical        16-05.25        
  5 Abraham, Carrie           SO Winchester            16-04.75        
  6 Ternullo, Courtney        JR Marshfield            16-03.00        
  7 Tondre, Victoria          JR Canton                16-02.50        
  8 Daniel, Carly             JR Wellesley             16-01.50        
  9 Bennett, Sydney           SO North Attleborough   J16-01.50        
 10 Gonsalves, Brenna         SR Coyle & Cassidy       15-10.50        
 11 Kiley, Kelsey             JR Mansfield             15-09.50        
 11 Larkin, Maeve             SO Newton North          15-09.50        
 11 Williams, Courtney        SR Norton                15-09.50        
 14 Patrolia, Meghan          JR Hingham               15-07.75        
 15 St.Preux, Melissa         SR Dedham                15-07.00        
 15 Carney, Amanda            SR Walpole               15-07.00        
 17 Haselton, Kaitlyn         SR Attleboro             15-05.00        
 18 Brogioli, MaryGrace       SR Wareham               15-04.00        
 19 Noelte, Vanessa           JR Seekonk               15-02.75        
 20 Lacolla, Mariana          SO Stoneham              15-02.50        
 21 Elinoff, Katelyn          SO Hingham               15-01.50        
 22 Prior, Kayla              JR Newton North          15-00.00        
 22 Buchanan, Radiya          SR Canton                15-00.00        
 -- Geraghty, Jennifer        SR Stoneham                    ND        
 -- Monaghan, Haley           FR Somerset                    ND        
 -- Berger, Gelyne            SO Somerville                  ND        
 -- Cassidy, Sarah            SO Arlington                   ND        
 -- Sham, Cassie              JR Needham                     ND        
 -- Williams, Emily           JR Waltham                     ND        
 -- Foley, Dana               JR Mansfield                   ND        
 -- Steeves, Katie            JR Everett                     ND        
 -- Downing, Kerianne         SO Dedham                      ND        
 -- Gomes, Nikki              SR Framingham                  ND        
 -- O'Hara, Katie             SR Holyoke Catholic            ND        
 -- Camilleri, Kaila          SR Burlington                  ND        
 -- Aldred, Ashley            SR Saugus                      ND        
 -- Mahoney, Mary-Kate        SR Needham                     ND        
 -- Dermody, Kelsey           SR Coyle & Cassidy             ND        
 -- Robitaille, Briana        SO Attleboro                 FOUL        

Event 22  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Gibson, Terrence          SR Rockland              22-02.00        
  2 Obiefana, Olisa           JR Saugus                21-10.00        
  3 Brizard, Kevin            JR Brockton              21-05.50        
  4 Raimo, Nolan              JR Marblehead            21-00.00        
  5 Sevier, Cameron           SR Durfee                20-11.50        
  6 Smith, Bobby              SR Woburn                20-06.75        
  7 Graziano, David           SR Rockland              20-04.50        
  8 Pesaturo, Nick            SR Saint John's Prep     19-10.50        
  9 Anderson, Steven          JR Somerset              19-10.00        
 10 Lyons, Zac                JR Bridgewater-Raynham   19-09.50        
 11 Talanian, Ryan            JR Marshfield            19-09.00        
 12 Altneu, Ben               SR Nauset                19-08.50        
 13 Offley, Trevon            SR Brockton              19-07.00        
 -- Acacia, Jerry             SR Randolph                    ND        
 -- Warren, Mike              JR Xaverian Brothers           ND        
 -- Mbengam, John             SR Randolph                    ND        
 -- Mahoney, Andrew           JR Somerset                    ND        
 -- Claude, Patrick           SR Stoughton                   ND        
 -- Paslaski, Jackson         SR Walpole                     ND        
 -- Webster, Ryan             JR Hopkinton                   ND        
 -- Vial, Devin               JR Dartmouth                   ND        
 -- Bowers, Matt              SO King Philip                 ND        
 -- Imrie, Matt               SR Abington                    ND        
 -- Garrahan, Leland          SO Arlington                   ND        
 -- Greenhalge, Sean          JR North Attleborough          ND        
 -- Lambert, Daniel           SO Oliver Ames                 ND        
 -- Hart, Tylor               SR Newton North                ND        
 -- Darrow, Kyle              SO Xaverian Brothers         FOUL        
 -- Hueston, Jashawn          SO Randolph                  FOUL        
 -- Flis, Colby               JR Dedham                    FOUL        
 -- Harris, Jared             SO Attleboro                 FOUL        

Event 23  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Forbes, Carla             SO Newton North          40-01.25        
  2 Clerveaux, Vanessa        JR Brockton              37-10.75        
  3 Abraham, Carrie           SO Winchester            36-03.50        
  4 McDonagh, Kristen         SR Mansfield             36-02.50        
  5 Gomes, Nikki              SR Framingham            36-01.00        
  6 Landry, Casey             JR Burlington            36-00.50        
  7 Patrolia, Meghan          JR Hingham               35-01.50        
  8 Cox, Hailey               SR Holyoke Catholic      34-10.50        
  9 Carney, Amanda            SR Walpole               34-08.00        
 10 Ren, Amy                  SR Newton North          33-05.50        
 11 Brennan, Katie            JR King Philip           33-01.75        
 12 Kaplan, Samantha          SO Sharon                33-01.25        
 13 Sexton, Katherine         SR Waltham               33-00.75        
 14 Macura, Grace             FR Stoneham              32-11.75        
 15 Scalisi, Emma             SO Waltham               32-10.25        
 16 Marcinkiewicz, Sarah      SR Natick                32-08.00        
 17 Wynne, Leigh              SR Natick                32-05.25        
 18 Corapi, Olivia            SR Stoneham              32-05.00        
 18 Baptista, Melissa         FR Somerville            32-05.00        
 20 Browne, Nicole            SO Walpole               31-10.75        
 21 Boerger, Emily            JR Silver Lake           31-10.00        
 22 Horn, Marissa             FR Mansfield             31-09.50        
 23 Talbot, Courtney          SR Plymouth North        31-08.75        
 24 Boyd, Elisheba            JR Randolph              31-08.00        
 25 Williams, Emily           JR Waltham               31-07.50        
 26 Gonsalves, Maura          SR Dartmouth             31-07.25        
 27 Gorrill, Lucey            JR Barnstable            31-05.50        
 28 Brogioli, MaryGrace       SR Wareham               31-05.00        
 29 Tucceri, Helen            SR Mount Alvernia        31-04.75        
 30 Sisk, Laura               SR Needham               31-04.50        
 31 Gilligan, Dacey           JR Marshfield            31-04.00        
 32 Germain, Makisha          SO Randolph              31-02.75        
 33 Cosgrove, Kristy          SR Seekonk               31-02.25        
 34 Broholm, Tessa            SO Wellesley             31-01.00        
 -- Macrorie, Olivia          SR Winchester                  ND        
 -- Wong, Rachel              SR Wakefield                   ND        
 -- Ciolek, Alisha            SR Holyoke Catholic            ND        
 -- Price, Alexandra          JR Franklin                    ND        
 -- Vergados, Joanna          JR Lowell                      ND        
 -- Pontes, Frances           FR Dartmouth                   ND        
 -- Dermody, Kelsey           SR Coyle & Cassidy             ND        
 -- Carpenter, Simone         SR Dedham                      ND        
 -- Supple, Allison           JR Silver Lake                 ND        
 -- Higgins, Coleen           JR North Attleborough          ND        
 -- Lazaro, Kelsie            JR Somerset                    ND        
 -- Landry, Meg               SR Marshfield                  ND        
 -- Prior, Kayla              JR Newton North                ND        

Event 24  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Nkamebo, Tchuijo          JR Amherst-Pelham        45-05.00        
  2 Obiefana, Olisa           JR Saugus                44-06.50        
  3 Nasso, Kebba              SR Attleboro             44-03.50        
  4 Acacia, Jerry             SR Randolph              44-02.50        
  5 Hill, Jeff                SR Mansfield             42-04.50        
  6 Burke, Jeremy             SR Mansfield             42-02.50        
  7 Wood, Jaraud              JR New Bedford           41-11.00        
  8 Smith, Bobby              SR Woburn                41-10.00        
  9 Ranahan, Jeff             SR Middleboro            41-09.00        
 10 Costa, Rodrigo            SR Woburn                41-06.50        
 11 Whitcher, Trevor          JR East Bridgewater      41-06.25        
 12 Malone, Ryan              SR Catholic Memorial     41-02.00        
 13 Hebert, Alonzo            SR New Bedford           41-01.50        
 14 Johansmeyer, Tim          SR Norton                41-00.50        
 15 Solis, Grant              JR Plymouth South        40-11.50        
 16 Hichens, Connor           JR Sharon                40-09.00        
 17 Jackson, Steffan          JR Stoughton             40-08.50        
 18 Tomlin, John              SR Abington              40-08.00        
 19 DaCosta, Evandro          FR Randolph              40-06.50        
 20 Hazzard, Brian            SR Needham               40-06.00        
 21 Seamons, Shawn            JR Newton North          40-05.00        
 21 Robertson, Griffin        JR Mansfield             40-05.00        
 23 St. Preux, Jonathan       SR Dedham                40-04.50        
 24 Pieerie-Louis, Nathen     JR Waltham               40-04.00        
 25 Mbengam, John             SR Randolph              40-02.50        
 26 Cabao-an, Lester          SR Foxborough            40-00.00        
 27 Brown, Enrique            SR Durfee                39-10.00        
 -- Dada, Dammy               SR Lynn Classical              ND        
 -- Menard, Byrce             SR Randolph                    ND        
 -- Consolo, Anthony          SO Lowell                    FOUL        
 -- Crome, Marlon             SR Stoughton                 FOUL        
 -- Chery, Junior             SO Waltham                   FOUL        

Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Froehlich, Tatiana        SR Newton North            119-05        
  2 Thornton, Adrienne        JR O'Bryant                115-11        
  3 Vahey, Jackie             SO Winchester              114-01        
  4 Goldberg, Ellen           SR Newton North            113-08        
  5 Morneweck, Kaitlyn        SR Burlington              105-07        
  6 Lynch, J'Keya             JR Durfee                  105-02        
  7 Jasper, Alyssa            SR Rockland                105-00        
  8 Mullen, Terry             SR Needham                 104-05        
  9 Joyal, Kayla              JR Marshfield              100-01        
 10 Steinberg, Taylor         SR Burlington               98-01        
 11 Kummer, Kate              SO North Attleborough       96-05        
 12 McCabe, Colleen           SR Hingham                  96-04        
 13 Cabrera, Silvia           JR Durfee                   95-02        
 14 Cassidy, Julia            SO Medway                   93-07        
 15 Malone, Laura             JR North Attleborough       93-03        
 16 Angelo, Anna              SR Woburn                   93-00        
 16 Conway, Alma              SR Attleboro                93-00        
 18 Bowes, Eliza              JR Dennis-Yarmouth          91-09        
 19 Colson, Daryl             SR Everett                  90-05        
 20 Desrochers, Cassie        SO Waltham                  89-09        
 21 Steadman, Ashley          SR Burlington               89-08        
 22 Diggins, Brenna           SO Norwell                  89-07        
 23 Downing, Molly            JR Dedham                   89-06        
 24 Szeto, Colleen            JR Carver                   89-01        
 25 Gavilanez, Natasha        JR North Attleborough       87-02        
 -- Greene, Courtney          SO Waltham                     ND        
 -- Phillips, Susannah        FR Wellesley                   ND        
 -- Danielson, Victoria       SR Seekonk                     ND        
 -- Moniz, Andrea             JR New Bedford                 ND        
 -- Grigoli, Lucia            JR Newton North                ND        
 -- Rose, Gabby               FR Middleboro                  ND        
 -- Burt, Maggie              SR Plymouth North              ND        
 -- Anderson, Grace           SR Bristol-Plym              FOUL        
 -- Sheehan, Katie            JR Norwell                   FOUL        
 -- Withrow, Jenna            SR Middleboro                FOUL        

Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Sullivan, Brian           JR Hingham                 161-05        
  2 Mayanja, Swardick         JR Newton North            160-07        
  3 Enos, Sean                SR Saint John's Prep       160-01        
  4 Stone, Jack               SR Hingham                 152-00        
  5 Todesco, Anthony          SR Mansfield               149-08        
  6 Unis, Christopher         SR Gloucester              149-04        
  7 Lavin, John               SR Falmouth                147-01        
  8 Robitaille, Nate          SO Seekonk                 138-02        
  9 Latour, John              JR Amherst-Pelham          134-09        
 10 Poh, Zac                  SR Bridgewater-Raynham     133-10        
 11 Enos, Chris               SR Saint John's Prep       128-09        
 12 Devine, Joel              SR Mansfield               127-00        
 -- LaRoche, Reginald         JR Dedham                    FOUL        
 -- Place, Trevor             JR Brockton                  FOUL        
 -- Hall, Rayon               SR Randolph                  FOUL        
 -- Johnson, Morgan           JR Saint John's Prep         FOUL        
 -- Caouette, Don             SR Attleboro                 FOUL        
 -- Rebello, Nathan           SO Somerset                  FOUL        
 -- Gault, Elliot             SR Seekonk                   FOUL        
 -- Caughey, John             SR Mansfield                 FOUL        
 -- Olliviere, Tyler          SR New Bedford               FOUL        
 -- Knox, Stephen             SR Lynnfield                 FOUL        
 -- Donovan, Ryan             SR Newton North              FOUL        
 -- Dowe, Dexter              SR Everett                   FOUL        
 -- Gaylor, Darius            SO New Bedford               FOUL 

Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Genard, Nicole            JR Somerville              125-00        
  2 McHugh, Meghan            JR North Attleborough      122-03        
  3 Lawler, Jill              SR Ursuline Academy        115-03        
  4 Morneweck, Kaitlyn        SR Burlington              114-05        
  5 Mbengam, Anna             JR Randolph                114-02        
  6 Peterson, Caroline        SR Burlington              112-00        
  7 Cabrera, Silvia           JR Durfee                  109-10        
  8 Camilleri, Kaila          SR Burlington              106-06        
  9 Williams, Ryanne          JR Norwell                 105-10        
 10 Crook, Kayla              SO Barnstable              104-06        
 11 Motta, Ashley             JR Case HS                 104-00        
 12 Hall, Lindsay             JR Hopkinton               103-11        
 13 Haley, Faye               JR Bishop Fenwick          102-07        
 14 Adams, Delaney            JR Coyle & Cassidy         102-06        
 15 Dalton-Shephard, Katelyn  SR Middleboro              102-02        
 16 Black, Amanda             SR Marshfield              101-11        
 17 Hutchinson, Emily         SR Newton North            100-01        
 18 Burgess, Kaitlin          JR Silver Lake              99-08        
 18 Mantia, Melissa           SR Burlington               99-08        
 20 Masalsky, Ellen           SO Dedham                   99-06        
 21 Coluci, Kayla             SR Burlington               99-00        
 22 Ronaghan, Megan           SO North Attleborough       98-07        
 22 Alger, Katharine          JR Hingham                  98-07        
 24 Brown, Tashanna           SR Lynn Classical           98-03        
 25 Stout, Cassandra          SO Plymouth South           97-08        
 26 Quattrucci, Julia         JR Stoughton                96-03        
 27 Preston, Courtney         JR Coyle & Cassidy          96-02        
 28 Papirio, Kristan          SR Walpole                  95-08        
 29 Dupont, Andrea            SO Durfee                   95-04        
 30 McNally, Sam              SO North Quincy             94-03        
 31 Egan, Devan               SO Marian                   93-11        
 32 Pacini, Robyn             SR Stoneham                 93-10        
 33 Rollins, Bridget          FR Wakefield                93-03        
 33 Lepley, Margaret          SO Bishop Fenwick           93-03        
 35 Atkinson, Emily           SO Abington                 91-08        
 36 Roach, Alyssa             SR New Bedford              91-05        
 37 Malone, Laura             JR North Attleborough       91-03        
 38 Cassidy, Julia            SO Medway                   90-01        
 39 Snow, Hayley              SR Rockland                 89-09        
 40 Grinham, Keleigh          JR Middleboro               88-11        
 41 Downing, Molly            JR Dedham                   85-08        
 42 Desrochers, Cassie        SO Waltham                  58-09        
 -- Green, Courtney           SR Wellesley                   ND        
 -- Pitter, Perianne          SO Marshfield                  ND        
 -- Bucknell, Ellie           FR New Bedford                 ND        
 -- Levinsky, Alexandra       SR Mount Greylock              ND        
 -- O'Rourke, Shannon         FR Norton                      ND        

Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Quinn, Kyle               SR Somerset                205-02        
  2 Alves, Kelin              SR Braintree               179-05        
  3 Charest, Dan              SR Franklin                171-11        
  4 Sheehan, Scott            SR Saint John's Prep       168-01        
  5 Rein, Harry               SR Hingham                 163-02        
  6 Deckert, Justin           SR Mansfield               161-10        
  7 Donovan, Sean             SR Bristol-Plym            161-09        
  8 Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick     JR Nauset                  159-02        
  8 McHale, Pat               JR Lowell                  159-02        
 10 Mroz, Paul                SR Brockton                157-05        
 10 Estrella, Alex            SR Somerset                157-05        
 12 Robertshaw, Zack          SR Boston College High     156-07        
 13 King, Nick                SR Marshfield              156-01        
 14 Renzi, Austin             FR North Attleborough      155-01        
 15 Sullivan, Kyle            SR Burlington              154-01        
 16 Rein, Jonas               SR Hingham                 153-08        
 17 Wolstenholme, Tyler       SR Somerset                153-02        
 18 Isakson, Joe              SR Catholic Memorial       150-08        
 19 Johnston, Kevin           SR Mansfield               150-02        
 20 Lyman, Jake               SR Seekonk                 149-02        
 21 Gillooly, Josh            SR Salem                   145-04        
 -- Worth, Greg               SR Marblehead                FOUL        
 -- Bellizzi, Richard         SR Dartmouth                 FOUL        
 -- Riley, Ian                JR Needham                   FOUL        
 -- Guzman, Francisco         SR Everett                   FOUL     

Event 29  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jasper, Alyssa            SR Rockland              36-03.75        
  2 Gentile, Megan            SR Newton North          36-01.25        
  3 Gilcoine, Nicole          SO Rockland              35-07.75        
  4 Bennett, Sydney           SO North Attleborough    35-04.25        
  5 Lynch, J'Keya             JR Durfee                35-00.50        
  6 Duffy, Jess               JR Wakefield             34-10.50        
  7 Smith, Taylor             SO Burlington            33-08.00        
  8 Conway, Alma              SR Attleboro             33-06.50        
  9 Moniz, Andrea             JR New Bedford           33-02.25        
 10 Dominique, Coley          FR Brockton              33-00.75        
 11 Umoren, Maya              FR North Quincy          33-00.50        
 12 MacDonald, Melissa        SR Bridgewater-Raynham   32-06.25        
 13 Holland, Chrystal         JR Stoughton             32-05.00        
 14 Lawler, Jill              SR Ursuline Academy      31-11.75        
 15 Souhail, Leila            SR Woburn                31-09.25        
 16 Gonsalves, Sierra         JR Silver Lake           31-05.75        
 17 Vahey, Jackie             SO Winchester            31-04.75        
 18 Steadman, Ashley          SR Burlington            31-00.00        
 19 Kummer, Kate              SO North Attleborough    30-11.50        
 20 Olsen, Andrea             FR King Philip           30-09.00        
 21 Barnett, Sarah            SO Bridgewater-Raynham   30-06.75        
 22 King, Catherine           SR Wellesley             30-01.50        
 23 Sheehan, Katie            JR Norwell               30-01.00        
 24 Wilkins, Amanda           SR Salem                 29-11.50        
 25 Papazian, Kayla           JR Archbishop Williams   29-06.75        
 26 Danielson, Victoria       SR Seekonk               29-06.25        
 27 Gomes, Naquida            JR New Bedford           29-05.75        
 28 Torres, Lisa              SO Dennis-Yarmouth       29-04.00        
 29 Brown, Kristen            FR Nauset                29-03.75        
 30 Wilkinson, Katie          SR Bishop Fenwick        29-00.75        
 31 Silva, Darian             JR Dartmouth             28-10.75        
 32 Mitton, Jennifer          SO Coyle & Cassidy       28-09.00        
 33 DeSousa, Andreya          JR Coyle & Cassidy       28-08.00        
 34 Arcaro, Briana            SO Norton                28-06.00        
 35 Wood, Oona                JR Mount Greylock        28-04.00        
 36 McCabe, Colleen           SR Hingham               28-03.50        
 37 Tierney, Rebecca          SO Dennis-Yarmouth       27-08.50        
 38 Osei-Kuffour, Evelyn      JR Framingham            27-07.25        
 39 Jordan, Kayleigh          SR Wakefield             27-04.50        
 40 Dupont, Andrea            SO Durfee                27-02.50        
 41 O'Rourke, Shannon         FR Norton                27-01.50        
 -- McCottrel, Destiny        JR Brockton                    ND        
 -- Phillips, Susannah        FR Wellesley                   ND        
 -- Goldberg, Katherine       SO Ashland                     ND        
 -- Burt, Maggie              SR Plymouth North              ND        
 -- Demers, Amanda            SR Carver                      ND        
 -- Greene, Courtney          SO Waltham                     ND        

Event 30  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dupont, Tresley           SR Durfee                55-06.50        
  2 Mayanja, Swardick         JR Newton North          53-08.00        
  3 Brandso, Grunde           SR Dartmouth             50-08.50        
  4 Enos, Sean                SR Saint John's Prep     50-06.50        
  5 Beckwith, Eric            SO North Attleborough    49-08.75        
  6 Nathan, Parris            SR Randolph              48-11.50        
  7 Hak, Joe                  SR East Bridgewater      48-10.50        
  8 Sheehan, Scott            SR Saint John's Prep     48-02.50        
  9 LaClair, Zach             SR North Attleborough    48-00.00        
 10 Guang, Young              JR Newton North          47-11.75        
 11 Caouette, Don             SR Attleboro             47-10.25        
 12 Burlingham, Lance         SR New Bedford           47-07.75        
 13 Cavallaro, Brendan        SR Bridgewater-Raynham   47-06.50        
 14 Whitham 11, Leslie        SO Newton North          47-03.00        
 15 Manson, Joseph            SO Danvers               46-04.25        
 16 Hebard, Ryan              SR Bridgewater-Raynham   46-00.50        
 17 Sullivan, Brian           JR Hingham               45-10.00        
 18 Robitaille, Nate          SO Seekonk               45-08.00        
 19 LaRoche, Reginald         JR Dedham                45-07.00        
 20 Gregory, Teddy            SR Mansfield             44-06.75        
 21 Hoffman, Joe              SR Burlington            44-01.50        
 22 Dowe, Dexter              SR Everett               43-04.00        

Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points         
==========================================================================         
Finals                                                                             
  1 Brockton  'A'                                         49.94   4                
     1) Clerveaux, Vanessa JR           2) Freeman, Arianna JR                     
     3) Mulholland, Felicia SO          4) Neville, Milan JR                       
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                              50.53   4                
     1) Gabriele, Kim SR                2) Bodensieck, Elisabeth SR                
     3) Phieffer, Katie SO              4) Barnett, Sarah SO                       
  3 Newton North  'A'                                     50.72   4                
     1) Wynn, Djaidah SR                2) Forbes, Carla SO                        
     3) Brown, Steph JR                 4) Wong, Kayla JR                          
  4 Somerville  'A'                                       50.99   4                
     1) Kaba, Alison FR                 2) Berger, Gelyne SO                       
     3) meranda, michel-le JR           4) Genard, Nicole JR                       
  5 Lynn Classical  'A'                                   51.75   4                
     1) Bangura, Saffi SR               2) Potter, Rebecca FR                      
     3) Brown, Tashanna SR              4) McGuffie, Hulerie JR                    
  6 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                   51.80   3                
     1) Bond, Ayodele SR                2) Marciano, Nina SR                       
     3) Smith, Kamillah JR              4) Sylvan, Maisy SO                        
  7 Marshfield  'A'                                       51.86   3                
     1) Ternullo, Courtney JR           2) Sullivan, Kelsey FR                     
     3) Gilligan, Dacey JR              4) Landry, Meg SR                          
  8 East Bridgewater  'A'                                 52.29   4                
     1) Carey, Stephanie JR             2) Barry, Brianna SR                       
     3) McKean, Hailey SR               4) Cacciatore, Sophia SO                   
  9 North Attleborough  'A'                               52.39   3                
     1) Harding, Christina FR           2) Hanan, Rose JR                          
     3) Higgins, Coleen JR              4) Mullen, Meghan SO                       
 10 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                  52.42   2                
     1) Staten, Jakora JR               2) Staten, Malika JR                       
     3) Ralston, Kayla FR               4) Rolfe, Allison JR                       
 11 Lowell  'A'                                           52.69   4                
     1) Silk, Rachael JR                2) Braga, Nikki SR                         
     3) Cola, shaniece SR               4) Maloney, Karly SR                       
 12 Franklin  'A'                                         52.94   1                
     1) Soloman, Sarah SR               2) Zaccardi, Angela SR                     
     3) Price, Alexandra JR             4) Magerman, Hanna SO                      
 13 Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                   52.95   3                
     1) Giglio, Jess JR                 2) Fantozzi, Rose FR                       
     3) Lizotte, Nicole SO              4) Patnaude, Jessica JR                    
 14 Danvers  'A'                                          53.10   2                
     1) Caldarone, Amanda SR            2) Bean, Lexy SO                           
     3) Sundquist, Lauren SO            4) Pantazelos, Xanthi SO                   
 15 Randolph  'A'                                         53.13   1                
     1) Desir, Stephanie SO             2) Boyd, Elisheba JR                       
     3) Georges, Shaidly SR             4) Philistin, Keisha SR                    
 16 New Bedford  'A'                                      53.17   2                
     1) Freire, Braley SR               2) Souza, Taylor FR                        
     3) Perry, Brianna JR               4) Kellick, Alyssa FR                      
 17 Waltham  'A'                                          53.29   2                
     1) Williams, Emily JR              2) Frimpong, Eve FR                        
     3) Baras, Maria SO                 4) Frazier, Daneille JR                    
 18 Wellesley  'A'                                        53.38   3                
     1) Walsh, Rachel SO                2) Suneby, Emma FR                         
     3) Wells, Kyleigh FR               4) Barnhill, Leigh SO                      
 19 Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                 53.39   3                
     1) O'Hara, Katie SR                2) Cox, Hailey SR                          
     3) Beaulieu, Ashley SR             4) Ciolek, Alisha SR                       
 20 Wayland  'A'                                          53.63   2                
     1) Bierman, Sarah SR               2) Jones, Maddy SO                         
     3) Foreman, Carly SR               4) Thames, Krayonna SO                     
 21 Norton  'A'                                           53.95   2                
     1) Allard, Jill SO                 2) Dufault, Alison FR                      
     3) Kennedy, Erin FR                4) Williams, Courtney SR                   
 22 Somerset  'A'                                         54.02   1                
     1) Mello, Andrea FR                2) Pacheco, Sarah SO                       
     3) Frank, Lauren SR                4) Monaghan, Haley FR                      
 23 Mansfield  'A'                                        54.05   3                
     1) McGrath, Mariah SR              2) Chemburkar, Meg SO                      
     3) Grimes, Paige JR                4) Oldow, Maddie FR                        
 24 Marblehead  'A'                                       54.35   1                
     1) Pennock, Olivia SR              2) Goetz, Mimi SO                          
     3) Daley, Cailin JR                4) McGuirk, Emma SR                        
 25 Stoneham  'A'                                         54.42   3                
     1) Mansfield, Clare SR             2) O'Loughlin, Susan JR                    
     3) Lacolla, Mariana SO             4) Havican, Morgan SO                      
 26 Framingham  'A'                                       54.42   2                
     1) Gomes, Nikki SR                 2) Arico, Alison SR                        
     3) Mroz, Angela SR                 4) Rusch, Kelly SR                         
 27 Carver  'A'                                           54.81   2                
     1) Gray, Taylor SR                 2) Falconer, Suzanne SR                    
     3) McCarron, Brittany SO           4) Szeto, Colleen JR                       
 28 Woburn  'A'                                           55.50   4                
     1) Gay, Shannon SO                 2) Garrity, Kelly SO                       
     3) Stangas, Christina JR           4) Lake, Rebekah SO                        
 -- Canton  'A'                                              DQ   1  zone violation
     1) Costello, Mellyn SO             2) Campagna, Rachel FR                     
     3) MacQuarrie, Lexie FR            4) Buchanan, Radiya SR       

Event 32  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Catholic Memorial  'A'                                43.28   4       
     1) Techiera, Mike SR               2) West, Curtis JR                
     3) Henry, Donovan JR               4) Dermant, David JR              
  2 Mansfield  'A'                                        43.43   4       
     1) Hill, Jeff SR                   2) Cauldwell, Ian SR              
     3) King, Nick JR                   4) Gannon, Steve SR               
  3 Rockland  'A'                                         43.88   4       
     1) Fitzgerald, Tim SR              2) Peuser, Ian SR                 
     3) Gibson, Tim SR                  4) Gibson, Terrence SR            
  4 Durfee  'A'                                           44.06   3       
     1) Brown, Enrique SR               2) Sevier, Cameron SR             
     3) Dunmore, Jordan JR              4) Gustave, Fritz JR              
  5 Attleboro  'A'                                        44.14   4       
     1) Jarousky, Brandon JR            2) Nasso, Kebba SR                
     3) Harris, Jared SO                4) Quinnie, Josh SR               
  6 Brockton  'A'                                         44.17   4       
     1) Stewart, JaJaun SR              2) Brizard, Kevin JR              
     3) Flores, James SR                4) Cherduville, Francois SR       
  7 Somerville  'A'                                       44.36   3       
     1) Rolim, Pedro SR                 2) Kaba, Lyndon JR                
     3) LaFortune, Herby SR             4) Thomas, Johnson JR             
  8 North Attleborough  'A'                               44.67   4       
     1) Shorey, Brady SR                2) Bennett, Dylan SR              
     3) DeGirolamo, Joe SR              4) Nicholls, Wes JR               
  9 Waltham  'A'                                          44.77   3       
     1) Jean-Paul, Jeffery SR           2) Halloway, Darius JR            
     3) Richard, Nick SR                4) Keirstead, Brad SR             
 10 Woburn  'A'                                           44.88   4       
     1) Langes, Craig SR                2) Costa, Rodrigo SR              
     3) Smith, Bobby SR                 4) Silva, Valerio JR              
 11 Lowell  'A'                                           44.99   4       
     1) Spencer, Cecil SR               2) Fitzgerald, Ryan SO            
     3) Mason, Ngaiiva FR               4) McGlauflin, Josh SR            
 12 Framingham  'A'                                       45.21   1       
     1) Wang, Ray JR                    2) MacNamee, Genaro JR            
     3) Johnson, Brandon SR             4) Daniel, D'Amani SR             
 13 East Bridgewater  'A'                                 45.70   3       
     1) Augustine, Nathaniel SO         2) McDermott, Conner JR           
     3) Whitcher, Trevor JR             4) Murphy, Joshua SO              
 14 Norton  'A'                                           45.77   3       
     1) Coleman, Scott JR               2) Gannon, Brian JR               
     3) Powers, Cody SO                 4) Sicard, John SR                
 15 Winchester  'A'                                       45.80   3       
     1) Spang, Kevin SR                 2) Ntege, Joseph SO               
     3) Fratto, Brian SO                4) Herbert, Will SR               
 16 Barnstable  'A'                                       45.94   2       
     1) Henson, Ben SO                  2) Wilson-Bordun, Justin SR       
     3) Lounsbury, Matthew SO           4) France, Theo JR                
 17 Dartmouth  'A'                                        45.95   2       
     1) Smith, Brendan JR               2) Loranger, Mitchell SO          
     3) Bellizzi, Richard SR            4) Vial, Devin JR                 
 18 Franklin  'A'                                         46.36   3       
     1) Singh, Anirudh JR               2) Wardrop, Connor SO             
     3) Maietta, Ryan JR                4) Davis, Rhett JR                
 19 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                  46.40   2       
     1) Rogers, Tyler SR                2) Rodriguez, Andrew JR           
     3) Smith, Connor JR                4) Dinneen, Corey JR              
 20 Dorchester HS  'A'                                    46.56   1       
     1) Holly, John                     2) Kates, Sunil                   
     3) Lopez, Perry                    4) Poillucci, Steven              
 21 Sharon  'A'                                           46.57   1       
     1) Kaufman, Mitch SR               2) Arons, Josh SR                 
     3) Nere, Vladimir SR               4) Sullivan, Garrett SR           
 22 Salem  'A'                                            46.61   1       
     1) Skeffington, Brad SR            2) Salmeida, Jake SR              
     3) Gillooly, Josh SR               4) Cabrera, Fernado JR            
 23 Everett  'A'                                          46.69   2       
     1) Panarese, Brian SR              2) Mendez, Jonathan JR            
     3) Mucci, Domenic SR               4) Tejada, Andres JR              
 24 Marblehead  'A'                                       47.09   2       
     1) Freedland, Josh SR              2) Beloff, Josh SO                
     3) Cataldo, Connor SR              4) Williams, Tyree JR             
 25 Belmont  'A'                                          47.23   1       
     1) Markintonis, Demetri JR         2) Cabral, Manuel JR              
     3) Rhee, Sae Gyul SO               4) Sandvik, Christopher FR        
 26 Archbishop Williams  'A'                              47.29   2       
     1) Garlington, Trenton SO          2) Jean, Marshall JR              
     3) Flanagan, Jeff SR               4) Louine, Kevin SR               
 27 Dedham  'A'                                           48.03   2       
     1) Flis, Colby JR                  2) Gassler, Brendan SR            
     3) Schofield, Keegan JR            4) St. Preux, Jonathan SR         
 28 Stoughton  'A'                                        48.13   1       
     1) Mack, Aaron SO                  2) Middleton, Marcus SO           
     3) Mack, Matthew SO                4) Boursiquot, Greg SR            
 29 Canton  'A'                                           48.78   2       
     1) Feldman, Evan JR                2) Chery, Alex SR                 
     3) Seto, Derek JR                  4) Sacconi, Justin JR             
 30 Danvers  'A'                                          49.96   1       
     1) Mazola, Michael SO              2) Rollins, Connor FR             
     3) Veatch, Christian FR            4) Muchena, Peter JR           

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Waltham  'A'                                        4:07.24   3       
     1) Shay, Erika SR                  2) Sexton, Katherine SR           
     3) Watts, Ivy SR                   4) Walsh, Kara SR                 
  2 New Bedford  'A'                                    4:12.37   3       
     1) Offley, Kenzie JR               2) Roach, Alyssa SR               
     3) Freire, Braley SR               4) Neves, Courtney SR             
  3 Stoughton  'A'                                      4:14.98   3       
     1) Okeke, Ifeoma JR                2) Davis, Shaybre SO              
     3) Quattrucci, Julia JR            4) Paul, Jade JR                  
  4 Stoneham  'A'                                       4:17.31   3       
     1) Bramante, Vanessa FR            2) Zeitlin, Melissa SR            
     3) Manfra, Christie SR             4) Macura, Grace FR               
  5 Framingham  'A'                                     4:17.39   2       
     1) Mroz, Angela SR                 2) Bowhill, Sarah SR              
     3) Grandoni, Maria SR              4) Wagner, Jenny JR               
  6 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                4:18.57   3       
     1) Gonsalves, Brenna SR            2) Venturo, Brianna SR            
     3) Dermody, Kelsey SR              4) Boutin, Katie JR               
  7 East Bridgewater  'A'                               4:20.36   3       
     1) Ponte, Kelly SR                 2) Jones, Summer JR               
     3) Bowen, Nicole SO                4) Blauner, Rachel JR             
  8 Somerset  'A'                                       4:22.70   3       
     1) Botelho, Kara FR                2) Lazaro, Kelsie JR              
     3) Cabral, Cassidy SO              4) Pariseau, Marissa SR           
  9 Brockton  'A'                                       4:24.76   2       
     1) Andrade, Stephanie JR           2) Merian, Maral FR               
     3) Franks, Cydney FR               4) Lopes, Lilith JR               
 10 North Attleborough  'A'                             4:26.08   2       
     1) Sarkis, Nichole JR              2) Chandran, Emily FR             
     3) Badger, Jordan JR               4) Costello, Monica SR            
 11 Sharon  'A'                                         4:26.22   3       
     1) Gildersleeve, Sara SR           2) Chabot, Jessica SO             
     3) Kaplan, Samantha SO             4) Brathwaite, Tylah SR           
 12 Marian  'A'                                         4:27.44   2       
     1) Egan, Devan SO                  2) Rabideau, Ali SO               
     3) Amann, Julianne JR              4) Schwab, Maria SO               
 13 Norton  'A'                                         4:27.56   1       
     1) Meyer, Rachel SO                2) Ethier, Emma SO                
     3) Anderson, Nicole SO             4) Sargent, Rebekah SO            
 14 Archbishop Williams  'A'                            4:27.96   2       
     1) Flanagan, Michaela JR           2) Saccoach, Sarah SO             
     3) McCaffrey, Amelia FR            4) Gagnon, Erica SR               
 15 Dartmouth  'A'                                      4:30.82   2       
     1) Pontes, Frances FR              2) Gonsalves, Maura SR            
     3) Dreher, Mikayla JR              4) Carney, Morgan FR              
 16 Canton  'A'                                         4:32.01   1       
     1) Buchanan, Radiya SR             2) D'Orazio, Kate SR              
     3) Devoe, Avery FR                 4) Kelly, Michaela FR             
 17 Salem  'A'                                          4:35.28   2       
     1) DeLeon, Desiree SR              2) Bryant, Jasmine SR             
     3) Corpuz, Dasha JR                4) Lavoie, Casey SR               
 18 Fairhaven  'A'                                      4:37.36   1       
     1) Pereira, Ashley SO              2) Gammans, Bay FR                
     3) Chandler, Kendall SO            4) Gray, Anna FR                  
 19 Danvers  'A'                                        4:39.59   1       
     1) Previte, Corinne SO             2) Pohle, Renee' SO               
     3) Yost, Kristin JR                4) Behen, Emily JR                
 20 Franklin  'A'                                       4:40.91   2       
     1) Burgess, Carly FR               2) Kinhart, Patricia JR           
     3) Magerman, Hanna SO              4) DiMarino, Jamie SO             

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Framingham  'A'                                     3:26.74   3       
     1) Martinez, Brandon JR            2) Solomon, Aalef JR              
     3) Serugo, Lawrence JR             4) Lewis Jr, Bo JR                
  2 Marshfield  'A'                                     3:29.33   3       
     1) Lasalle, Joe JR                 2) Sheridan, Andrew SR            
     3) Talanian, Ryan JR               4) Hubbard, Joel JR               
  3 Lowell  'A'                                         3:29.58   3       
     1) Bahou, Jonathan SR              2) Koroma, Nyakeh JR              
     3) Fitzgerald, Ryan SO             4) Giardina, Mike SR              
  4 Newton North  'A'                                   3:32.01   1       
     1) Clark, Ben SR                   2) Doyle, Terrell JR              
     3) Abbott, Robert JR               4) Keefe, Justin JR               
  5 Somerset  'A'                                       3:36.24   3       
     1) Anderson, Steven JR             2) Estrella, Alex SR              
     3) White, Thomas SR                4) Johnson, Mike SR               
  6 Sharon  'A'                                         3:38.06   1       
     1) Gildersleeve, James FR          2) Scribner, Danny JR             
     3) Bennett, Xander JR              4) Goldberg, Matthew SR           
  7 Franklin  'A'                                       3:40.07   2       
     1) Donahue, Connor JR              2) Sameski, Thomas SO             
     3) Field, Derek SO                 4) Chaput, Dean JR                
  8 Attleboro  'A'                                      3:40.32   3       
     1) Gulino, Andrew SO               2) Nixon, Mitchell JR             
     3) Pike, Steve SR                  4) Filipe, Aaron JR               
  9 East Bridgewater  'A'                               3:41.04   2       
     1) Zentz, Tyler SO                 2) Voss, Dylan JR                 
     3) Sears, Brian SR                 4) Lynch, Kevin SO                
 10 Belmont  'A'                                        3:41.62   2       
     1) Deignan, Tim SR                 2) Cabral, Manuel JR              
     3) Sandvik, Christopher FR         4) Green, Paul JR                 
 11 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                3:44.44   2       
     1) Mantia, John SR                 2) Madan, Shawn SR                
     3) Greene, Dillon SO               4) Barber, Ryan JR                
 12 Canton  'A'                                         3:44.84   3       
     1) Nwankwo, Obi JR                 2) Boughter, Chris SR             
     3) Haidul, Chris SR                4) Huber, Cameron JR              
 13 Marblehead  'A'                                     3:45.78   2       
     1) Harper, Mike JR                 2) Worth, Greg SR                 
     3) Herlihy, Will SR                4) Neumann, Chris SR              
 14 Ashland  'A'                                        3:45.88   1       
     1) Allen, Tyler SR                 2) Mahoney, Colin FR              
     3) Milewski, Ryan SO               4) Navaro, Christian JR           
 15 Danvers  'A'                                        3:46.12   1       
     1) Hogan, Matthew SO               2) Drew, Mike JR                  
     3) Piazza, Drew SO                 4) Collins, Ethan JR              
 16 Stoughton  'A'                                      3:46.69   3       
     1) Baugh, Malachi FR               2) Crome, Marlon SR               
     3) Solem, Paul SR                  4) Jackson, Steffan JR            
 17 Taunton  'A'                                        3:48.49   3       
     1) Travers, Carson JR              2) Tully, Sam SO                  
     3) Peterson, Brett JR              4) Correiro, Colby JR             
 18 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:50.12   2       
     1) Condon, Patrick SO              2) Biron, Ethan FR                
     3) Simonetti, Nick FR              4) Patenaude, Logan FR     

Event 35  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Franklin  'A'                                       9:44.64        
     1) Knous, Kendal JR                2) Giese, Alexandria JR        
     3) Hood, Emily FR                  4) Hagen, Lauren SO            
  2 Hopkinton  'A'                                      9:52.08        
     1) Lodge, Melissa FR               2) Lodge, Kellie SR            
     3) Bolick, Kim SR                  4) Anderson, Haley SR          
  3 North Attleborough  'A'                             9:54.64        
     1) Blanchard, Elizabeth JR         2) Fontaine, Alyssa SR         
     3) LaClair, Zoe JR                 4) Sarkis, Nichole JR          
  4 Needham  'A'                                        9:56.28        
     1) Alpert, Hannah SR               2) Armstrong, Hallie SO        
     3) Nolan, Olivia JR                4) Pildner, Alison JR          
  5 Newton North  'A'                                   9:58.60        
     1) Heffernan, Maggie JR            2) Heffernan, Evie FR          
     3) Gillis, Margo SR                4) Bellerose, Meghan SO        
  6 Sharon  'A'                                        10:15.18        
     1) Lowerre, Katie SO               2) Sun, Caroline SO            
     3) McClain, Caroline SR            4) Kushner, Rita FR            
  7 Marshfield  'A'                                    10:20.09        
     1) Hubbard, Jocelyn JR             2) Banks, Meg SO               
     3) Condon, Katie FR                4) Moreau, Elizabeth SR        
  8 Marblehead  'A'                                    10:23.77        
     1) Piela, Madeline JR              2) Rowe, Gretchen SR           
     3) Ferrucci, Paige FR              4) Tubridy, Maura JR           
  9 Ursuline Academy  'A'                              10:25.18        
     1) Dolan, Anna SR                  2) McFadden, Molly SR          
     3) Prego, Mikaela SR               4) Griffin, Norah JR           
 10 Malden  'A'                                        10:29.18        
     1) Benoit, Lauren SO               2) Feng, Iris SO               
     3) Dowdie, Haley SO                4) DeFillipis, Haley JR        
 11 King Philip  'A'                                   10:31.87        
     1) Wojcik, Stacey JR               2) Hilfrank, Kimberly SR       
     3) Lukes, Katie FR                 4) Raia, Sophia JR             
 12 Mansfield  'A'                                     10:32.28        
     1) Columbare, Lauren SR            2) Carey, Sami FR              
     3) Dempsey, Katie SR               4) Cole, Megan JR              
 13 Medfield  'A'                                      10:35.75        
     1) Letai, Kate SO                  2) Rimmel, Lauren SO           
     3) Baird, Cassidy JR               4) Todd, Sally FR              
 14 Woburn  'A'                                        10:50.59        
     1) Galvin, Lexi SR                 2) Amendola, Tess JR           
     3) Persky, Molly SO                4) McCormack, Kara JR          
 15 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                               10:52.18        
     1) Stafford, mary FR               2) Miller, Katharyn JR         
     3) O'Dea, Jordan SO                4) Harney, Emma SO             
 16 Waltham  'A'                                       11:00.46        
     1) Brophy, Meghan SR               2) Kern, Nadja SR              
     3) McGrattan, Kelsey SR            4) Kelleher, Michelle JR       
 17 Mount Greylock  'A'                                11:02.06        
     1) Kaegi, Emily FR                 2) Stephanie, Adamczyk SO      
     3) Leamon, Amalia FR               4) Santella, Amy SR            
 18 Stoneham  'A'                                      11:23.24        
     1) Kendall, Abby SO                2) Stelmack, Adrianne JR       
     3) McNamara, Emily JR              4) Cocculuto, Meredith FR

Event 36  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:55.31  2002        , Westford Academy                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silver Lake  'A'                                  8:21.35    8:20.71  
  2 Malden  'A'                                       8:14.70    8:23.72  
  3 Lowell  'A'                                       8:10.00    8:27.15  
  4 Franklin  'A'                                     8:14.20    8:29.50  
  5 New Bedford  'A'                                  8:35.00    8:30.12  
  6 Norton  'A'                                       8:42.90    8:30.44  
  7 East Bridgewater  'A'                             8:34.90    8:30.99  
  8 Westwood  'A'                                     8:15.42    8:33.03  
  9 North Attleborough  'A'                           8:25.00    8:33.32  
 10 Plymouth North  'A'                               8:26.00    8:36.26  
 11 Newton North  'A'                                 8:10.00    8:36.61  
 12 Taunton  'A'                                      8:40.00    8:37.32  
 13 Attleboro  'A'                                    8:34.00    8:38.56  
 14 Marblehead  'A'                                   8:40.28    8:56.63  
 15 Dartmouth  'A'                                    8:54.00    9:17.09        

RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada