RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - sj invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - sj invitational

#1 20 May 2011 02:12 PM
Matt 
The Hammer 13 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1306
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
South Jersey Open 2011 - 5/5/2011 to 5/7/2011                 
                    South Jersey Track Coaches Association                     
                          Buena Regional High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrd, Damiere                Timber Creek                      10.62q  6 
  2 Santiago, Fabian             Oakcrest                          10.85q  3 
  3 Bailey, Jakwail              Paul VI                           10.92q  6 
  4 Bush, Darrell                Woodbury                          10.94q  4 
  5 Fearon, Robbie               West Deptford                     11.04q  1 
  6 Tolbert, Terrance            Woodbury                          11.09q  5 
  7 White, Joseph                Moorestown                        11.10q  3 
  7 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor                        11.10q  4 
  9 Scott, Vaughn                West Deptford                     11.11   1 
  9 Steward, Kamal               Moorestown                        11.11   2 
 11 Thomas, Adrian               Camden                            11.14   6 
 12 Regan, Brian                 Cherry Hill                       11.18   2 
 13 Edge, Mike                   Kingsway                          11.19   4 
 14 Scott, Marcus                Cumberland                        11.23   4 
 15 Cipriani, Joseph             Gloucester                        11.24   2 
 15 Abrams, Mike                 Williamstown                      11.24   1 
 17 Vance, AJ                    Egg Harbor                        11.26   5 
 18 Watson, Carl                 StJoe                             11.30   1 
 19 Battle, Shaquille            Millville                         11.35   5 
 20 Townsend, Anthony            Camden Catholic                   11.36   5 
 21 Reese, Tahshon               Woodrow Wilson                    11.41   6 
 22 Pollitt, Justyce             St. Augustine                     11.44   2 
 23 Reese, Ridge                 Woodstown                         11.46   3 
 23 Johnson, Duane               Cherokee                          11.46   6 
 25 Biggiani, Greg               Shawnee                           11.47   1 
 26 Blandon, Michael             Camden Catholic                   11.50   2 
 27 Crowley, Stefan              Holy Cross                        11.53   3 
 28 Gittens, Gabe                Paul VI                           11.56   4 
 29 Bailey, Michael              Middle Twp.                       11.57   2 
 30 Lambert, Quincey             Pemberton                         11.66   6 
 31 Smith, Markendy              Egg Harbor                        11.67   2 
 32 Bethea, Benjamin             Ocean City                        11.70   6 
 32 Timmons, Jamiel              Williamstown                      11.70   3 
 34 Monger, Van-Douglas          Egg Harbor                        11.72   1 
 35 Ely, Geoffrey                Ocean City                        11.87   1 
 36 Barry, Kevin                 Cherry Hill                       11.88   3 
 37 Hightower, Dior              Paul VI                           11.90   1 
 37 Jenkins, Malcolm             Maple Shade                       11.90   6 
 39 Terrell, Trevor              Lenape                            11.91   5 
 40 Edwards, Rhamel              Pemberton                         11.97   3 
 41 Williams, Dominic            Hammonton                         11.98   2 
 42 Copeland, Derrick            Delsea                            12.24   3 
 43 Cass, Calvin                 St. Augustine                     12.31   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrd, Damiere                Timber Creek           10.62      10.61  
  2 Santiago, Fabian             Oakcrest               10.85      10.67  
  3 Bailey, Jakwail              Paul VI                10.92      10.97  
  4 Bush, Darrell                Woodbury               10.94      11.06  
  5 Fearon, Robbie               West Deptford          11.04      11.06  
  6 White, Joseph                Moorestown             11.10      11.21  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor             11.10         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FROSH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Forrest, Anthony             Buena                             11.62  
  2 Jones, Robert                Maple Shade                       11.65  
  3 Worthy, Lawson               Millville                         11.77  
  4 Ajayi, Olureue               Holy Cross                        12.05  
  5 Ho, Dennis                   Kingsway                          12.38  
  6 Tull, Kelvin                 Millville                         12.51  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Fabian             Oakcrest                          21.99   7 
  2 Pini, Vincent                Burl Twp.                         22.19   7 
  3 Bailey, Jakwail              Paul VI                           22.47   6 
  4 Abrams, Mike                 Williamstown                      22.69   6 
  5 Dusenbury, Koree             Burl Twp.                         22.70   6 
  6 Edge, Mike                   Kingsway                          22.74   6 
  7 Veltri, Justin               Oakcrest                          22.80   5 
  8 Fearon, Robbie               West Deptford                     22.88   7 
  9 Cooper, Ferrell              West Deptford                     23.06   7 
 10 Battle, Shaquille            Millville                         23.09   6 
 11 Regan, Brian                 Cherry Hill                       23.17   7 
 11 Scott, Marcus                Cumberland                        23.17   5 
 13 Fraga, Eric                  Cinnaminson                       23.22   4 
 14 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          Egg Harbor                        23.29   6 
 15 Harper, Brandon              Highland                          23.39   3 
 16 Engram, Chris                Holy Cross                        23.43   4 
 17 Curl, Zachary                Haddon Twp                        23.45   6 
 18 Bailey, Michael              Middle Twp.                       23.56   4 
 19 Blake, Jonathan              Northern Burl                     23.73   4 
 20 Krell, Brad                  Cherry Hill                       23.82   5 
 21 Johnson, Tyren               Bridgeton                         23.84   7 
 22 Nigel, Jones                 Kingsway                          23.85   5 
 23 Arthur, Christopher          Timber Creek                      23.88   5 
 24 Lee, Devante                 Cumberland                        23.95   3 
 25 Lemay, William               Lenape                            23.99   4 
 25 Gallagher, Cooper            Ocean City                        23.99   3 
 27 Vivarelli, Ryan              Ocean City                        24.06   3 
 28 Williams, Dominic            Hammonton                         24.11   1 
 29 Copeland, Derrick            Delsea                            24.19   3 
 30 Flores, Jacob                Shawnee                           24.29   3 
 31 Weiser, Mitch                Pennsville                        24.31   2 
 32 Austin, Branden              Pennsville                        24.39   1 
 33 Holmes, Brandon              Paul VI                           24.41   4 
 34 Crudup, Zakee                Lenape                            24.42   2 
 35 Hooks, Donnell               Highland                          24.44   1 
 36 Lambert, Quincey             Pemberton                         24.45   1 
 37 Conway, CJ                   Hammonton                         24.65   2 
 38 Edwards, Rhamel              Pemberton                         24.68   1 
 39 Penny, Dallas                Lenape                            25.38   2 
 40 Gittens, Gabe                Paul VI                           25.39   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Dash FROSH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Causey, Nick                 Northern Burl                   4:42.41  
  2 Allen, Cameron               Timber Creek                    4:45.91  
  3 Scott, Harrison              Northern Burl                   4:46.83  
  4 Parsons, Raymond             West Deptford                   4:48.04  
  5 Gigliotti, Joe               Haddonfield                     4:49.02  
  6 Dillon, Ben                  Cherry Hill                     4:49.85  
  7 Shaw, Andrew                 Haddon Twp                      4:49.94  
  8 Dashevsky, Jared             Cherry Hill                     4:52.72  
  9 Paduani, David               Egg Harbor                      4:55.57  
 10 Ladner, John                 West Deptford                   4:57.95  
 11 O'Leary, Dan                 Lenape                          4:58.29  
 12 Paone, Louis                 Ocean City                      5:00.92  
 13 Edel, Brennan                Eustace                         5:01.23  
 14 Short, Matthew               Timber Creek                    5:02.69  
 15 Brake, Tyler                 Cherry Hill West                5:03.21  
 16 Venezia, Nick                Northern Burl                   5:04.51  
 17 Butcher, Steven              Holy Cross                      5:04.79  
 18 Morelli, Anthony             Eustace                         5:06.65  
 19 DeSimone, Nate               Kingsway                        5:07.69  
 20 Ehrhardt, Chris              Haddonfield                     5:08.38  
 21 Moffa, louis                 Delsea                          5:08.60  
 22 Greenberg, John              Haddonfield                     5:08.70  
 23 Lawrence, Brandon            Pennsville                      5:09.26  
 24 Balzer, George               Paul VI                         5:10.12  
 25 Tamutus, Grant               Bordentown                      5:10.63  
 26 Cirbus, Chris                Kingsway                        5:13.34  
 27 Martines, Giancarlo          Cherry Hill West                5:17.22  
 28 Foss, Alec                   Pennsville                      5:20.88  
 29 Bash, Mike                   Hammonton                       5:21.18  
 30 Calzonetti, John Paul        Eustace                         5:22.85  
 31 Stewart, Matt                Haddonfield                     5:23.08  
 32 Griswold, Thomas             Eustace                         5:26.32  
 33 Patrick, Kris                Delsea                          5:28.21  
 34 Ernhardt, Dereck             Delsea                          5:29.41  
 35 Vuong, Jack                  Kingsway                        5:33.26  
 36 Loper, Chris                 Haddon Twp                      5:37.70  
 37 Copestick, Kyle              Hammonton                       5:39.70  
 38 Hernandez, Michael           Bridgeton                       5:47.84  
 39 Alessi, Gabriel              Gloucester Cath.                6:01.12  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run FROSH
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Forrest, Anthony             Buena                             53.33   3 
  2 Cianfarini, Kevin            West Deptford                     53.85   3 
  3 Wigley, Justin               Shawnee                           54.39   2 
  4 DiCioccio, Michael           Burl Twp.                         54.41   3 
  5 Jennings, Adonis             Paul VI                           54.67   3 
  6 Pastore, Matt                Delsea                            54.94   3 
  7 Hunt, Dillon                 Haddon Twp                        55.21   1 
  8 Peay, Justin                 Highland                          55.38   2 
  9 Russell, Ronnie              Delsea                            55.73   3 
 10 Barker, Brint                Holy Cross                        56.32   3 
 11 Johnson, Kyle                Holy Cross                        56.36   2 
 12 Wilson, Tristan              Delsea                            56.40   2 
 13 Diez, William                Hammonton                         56.68   1 
 14 Hooks, Robert                Delsea                            57.22   2 
 15 Sosa, Dean                   Cherry Hill                       57.32   2 
 16 Simpson, Frank               Maple Shade                       57.59   1 
 17 Cooper, Brant                Northern Burl                     58.38   1 
 17 Caspe, Jason                 Cherry Hill West                  58.38   3 
 19 Parker, Da'Vante             Highland                          58.78   1 
 20 Tso, Benjamin                Eustace                         1:00.09   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bush, Darrell                Woodbury                          47.89   7 
  2 Haddon, Jeron                Cumberland                        49.65   6 
  3 Bennett, Brandon             Willingboro                       49.71   7 
  4 Butenewicz, Steve            Delsea                            49.87   7 
  5 Burroughs, Khaaliq           Paul VI                           49.96   5 
  6 Newsome, Colton              Pennsville                        50.16   6 
  7 Houston, Rashaun             Willingboro                       50.20   5 
  8 Abrams, Mike                 Williamstown                      50.26   6 
  9 Steele, Horace               Cinnaminson                       50.36   6 
 10 Teques, Steve                Northern Burl                     50.77   7 
 11 Russel, Marquan              Bridgeton                         50.86   7 
 12 Muhammad, Akmed              Oakcrest                          50.92   7 
 13 Ramsey, Justin               Holy Cross                        50.98   7 
 14 lee, terrell                 Cherry Hill West                  51.08   7 
 15 Parker, Dondre               Deptford                          51.58   6 
 16 Ray, Namer                   Camden                            51.97   6 
 17 Harrity, Corey               Timber Creek                      51.98   5 
 18 Talley, Sharronn             Camden                            52.07   3 
 19 Thomas, Marquis              Pemberton                         52.13   4 
 20 Krell, Brad                  Cherry Hill                       52.25   5 
 21 Nigel, Jones                 Kingsway                          52.26   6 
 22 Manhertz, Darrell            Kingsway                          52.35   6 
 23 Grant, Brian                 Timber Creek                      52.39   4 
 24 Golden, Dan                  Gloucester Cath.                  52.50   5 
 25 Horner, Jeff                 Seneca                            52.53   4 
 26 Hayes, David                 Middle Twp.                       52.61   3 
 27 Odulana, Emmanuel            Willingboro                       52.63   1 
 28 Ely, Geoffrey                Ocean City                        52.69   3 
 29 Bynum, Adam                  Egg Harbor                        52.75   2 
 30 Gallagher, Cooper            Ocean City                        52.88   3 
 31 Tedesco, John                St. Augustine                     52.92   4 
 32 Gough, Chris                 St. Augustine                     53.12   3 
 33 Utz, Derek                   Williamstown                      53.29   2 
 34 Brickhouse, Caryne           Woodrow Wilson                    53.50   1 
 35 Hotz, Brian                  Seneca                            53.58   3 
 36 Goodwin, Chris               Hammonton                         53.93   1 
 37 Crudup, Zakee                Lenape                            53.95   2 
 38 Crawley, Na'eem              Paul VI                           54.19   1 
 39 Knock, Frank                 Bridgeton                         54.38   3 
 40 Jackson, Darrell             Bridgeton                         54.97   2 
 41 Barry, Kevin                 Cherry Hill                       55.16   3 
 42 Andalora, Joe                Cherry Hill                       55.31   1 
 43 Penny, Dallas                Lenape                            56.85   2 
 44 Reese, Tahshon               Woodrow Wilson                    58.75   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potts, Ben                   Haddonfield                     1:53.95  
  2 Rivera, Tivo                 Kingsway                        1:55.03  
  3 Scurry, Jerome               Bridgeton                       1:57.64  
  4 Bailey, Russell              Kingsway                        1:57.84  
  5 Stewart, Andrew              Cinnaminson                     1:58.22  
  6 Zarate, Jorge                Oakcrest                        1:58.31  
  7 James, Lequan                Vineland                        1:58.51  
  8 Vance, Ryan                  Lenape                          1:58.97  
  9 Wright, Xavier               Willingboro                     2:00.10  
 10 Johnson, Christopher         Woodrow Wilson                  2:00.27  
 11 Flores, Lloyd                Northern Burl                   2:00.34  
 12 Gore, Derek                  Holy Cross                      2:01.08  
 13 Dolan, William               Clearview                       2:01.25  
 14 McClennan, Sinquan           Buena                           2:01.66  
 15 Oliver, Mike                 Cherry Hill                     2:02.28  
 16 Harvey, Joseph               Pemberton                       2:02.84  
 17 Dugan, Brandon               Schalick                        2:02.86  
 18 Morrissey, Kenny             Bridgeton                       2:02.91  
 19 Deckert, Brady               Delsea                          2:03.16  
 20 Merkert, John                Lenape                          2:03.70  
 21 Bohi, Ed                     Seneca                          2:04.35  
 22 Tso, William                 Eustace                         2:04.51  
 23 Carpizo, Eric                Eustace                         2:04.56  
 24 Vaccarella, Patrick          Hammonton                       2:04.93  
 25 Pellegrino, Joe              Cherry Hill                     2:05.09  
 26 Twaddell, Josh               Seneca                          2:05.29  
 27 Roger, Lawrence              Willingboro                     2:05.79  
 28 Hart, Kyle                   Haddon Twp                      2:06.19  
 29 Tattory, Mark                delran                          2:06.29  
 30 Babcock, Brandon             Hammonton                       2:06.83  
 31 Roberts, Jameer              Woodrow Wilson                  2:08.67  
 32 Nicdao, Joseph               Highland                        2:09.57  
 33 mcbride, ryan                Cherry Hill West                2:09.67  
 34 Ramales, Eloy                Buena                           2:09.85  
 35 Howell, Joel                 Woodbury                        2:12.11  
 36 Somers, Bernie               Egg Harbor                      2:12.14  
 37 Vadino, Nick                 Paul VI                         2:13.69  
 38 Lamplugh, Zach               Holy Cross                      2:13.85  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nussbaum, Matt               Haddonfield                     4:17.86  
  2 Grant, Ian                   Seneca                          4:20.62  
  3 Murray, Peter                Shawnee                         4:21.63  
  4 Malloy, Tim                  Haddonfield                     4:22.57  
  5 Eagan, Joe                   Haddon Twp                      4:23.56  
  6 Szulewski, Paul              Williamstown                    4:24.83  
  7 Holloway, Corey              Lenape                          4:27.57  
  8 Smolsky, Zach                Delsea                          4:29.12  
  9 Curtis, Daniel               Woodrow Wilson                  4:29.26  
 10 Quimby, David                Lenape                          4:29.82  
 11 Griswold, Ron                Eustace                         4:31.77  
 12 Tooher, Dylan                Cinnaminson                     4:32.11  
 13 Hoban, Tom                   Paul VI                         4:32.13  
 14 Morrissey, Kenny             Bridgeton                       4:33.35  
 15 Reardon, Timothy             Burl Twp.                       4:35.37  
 16 McGrainer, Alex              Seneca                          4:35.73  
 17 McCann, Luke                 Holy Spirit                     4:36.67  
 18 Greco, Julian                Lenape                          4:37.44  
 19 Hudson, Erik                 Kingsway                        4:37.71  
 20 Dennis, Anthony              Lenape                          4:37.81  
 21 Catts, Colin                 Clearview                       4:38.16  
 22 Mathews, Ryan                St. Augustine                   4:38.53  
 23 Hallahan, Dylan              Northern Burl                   4:38.78  
 24 Skryzalin, Peter             Cherry Hill West                4:41.37  
 25 Franklin, Eric               Eustace                         4:41.38  
 26 Gimbel, Connor               Seneca                          4:42.03  
 27 Roadside, Dustin             Egg Harbor                      4:42.53  
 28 chapman, kendall             Deptford                        4:43.04  
 29 Lamina, Gerald               Moorestown                      4:44.31  
 30 Elkan, Josh                  Cherry Hill                     4:44.89  
 31 Buzby, Rob                   Shawnee                         4:45.20  
 32 Rodriquez, DJ                Cherry Hill                     4:45.37  
 33 Benckert, Joseph             Highland                        4:48.31  
 34 Hartline, Joe                Buena                           4:48.44  
 35 Gallagher, Peter             Paul VI                         4:49.46  
 36 Hensler, Jack                Camden Catholic                 4:51.28  
 37 Ottenberg, Sam               Haddonfield                     4:56.63  
 38 Spaeth, Rob                  Haddonfield                     4:56.97  
 39 McGurrin, Matthias           Haddonfield                     4:57.01  
 40 Papieka, Brandon             Holy Cross                      4:58.88  
 41 Fahrnbach, Luke              Cumberland                      4:59.65  
 42 Bruno, Nick                  Williamstown                    5:14.70  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horten, Anthony              Moorestown                      9:33.75  
  2 Cummings, Tyler              Pennsville                      9:35.10  
  3 Costello, Nick               Delsea                          9:36.85  
  4 Cooke, Tom                   Kingsway                        9:38.86  
  5 Jacobs, Conor                Haddonfield                     9:40.31  
  6 Mulroy, Sean                 Lenape                          9:46.78  
  7 McCurry, Pat                 Hammonton                       9:49.60  
  8 McLaughlin, Thomas           Egg Harbor                      9:50.22  
  9 Kenna, Tim                   Haddon Twp                      9:53.12  
 10 Devine, Miles                Haddonfield                     9:55.54  
 11 Shea, Patrick                Haddonfield                     9:57.47  
 12 McFarlane, Neil              Paul VI                         9:57.90  
 13 Anthony, Jonathan            Clearview                       9:59.86  
 14 Constantine, Cory            Highland                       10:04.75  
 15 Inglis, John                 Moorestown                     10:08.56  
 16 McDonough, Keegan            Holy Cross                     10:09.86  
 17 Zhao, Scott                  Cherry Hill                    10:10.49  
 18 Lafferty, Stephen            Highland                       10:11.23  
 19 Barrington, Ron              Millville                      10:11.58  
 20 Magnus, Ryan                 Kingsway                       10:11.89  
 21 Sey, Alec                    Kingsway                       10:12.14  
 22 Cox, Marquis                 Lenape                         10:12.33  
 23 Samocki, Brett               Moorestown                     10:21.74  
 24 Cunningham, John             Kingsway                       10:23.31  
 25 Feeney, Richard              Bridgeton                      10:30.96  
 26 Wannava, Jayant              Kingsway                       10:33.22  
 27 Hartline, Joe                Buena                          10:33.54  
 28 Krause, Will                 Mainland                       10:34.90  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Isaac              Willingboro                       14.37q  4 
  2 DeShields, Jae               Bridgeton                         14.58q  3 
  3 Potter, Kevin                Timber Creek                      14.61q  1 
  4 Adkisson, Stephen            Oakcrest                          14.67q  5 
  5 Ukaegbu, Mike                Northern Burl                     14.72q  5 
  6 Cooper, Ferrell              West Deptford                     15.05q  4 
  7 Berryman, Thomas             Delsea                            15.12q  2 
  8 Evans-White, Syid            Oakcrest                          15.17q  1 
  9 Dooner, William              Ocean City                        15.27   3 
 10 Zimmerman, Phil              Seneca                            15.33   5 
 11 McCausland, Shane            Seneca                            15.34   5 
 12 Harris, Jordan               Haddonfield                       15.37   2 
 13 Harter, Corsen               Haddon Twp                        15.42   3 
 14 Connely, Dan                 Seneca                            15.67   4 
 15 Campbell, Isaiah             Cherry Hill                       15.70   2 
 15 McIntosh, Ozzie              Cherry Hill                       15.70   4 
 17 Morgan, Darryl               Willingboro                       15.81   2 
 18 Morgan, Steven               Egg Harbor                        15.85   1 
 19 Stott, Victor                Eustace                           15.89   1 
 20 Agabalogun, Tope             Egg Harbor                        16.10   1 
 21 Wallace, Anthony             Pemberton                         16.13   3 
 22 Cottman, Deavon              Millville                         16.41   4 
 23 Murrey, Vince                Buena                             16.44   4 
 24 Cassady, Josh                Millville                         16.47   5 
 25 Jackson, Simuel              Cedar Creek                       16.80   4 
 26 Poley, William               Millville                         16.83   2 
 27 Chen, Vincent                Clearview                         16.93   2 
 28 Duffy, Colin                 Haddon Twp                        16.99   1 
 29 Baxter, CJ                   Pennsville                        17.57   5 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Isaac              Willingboro            14.37      14.38  
  2 DeShields, Jae               Bridgeton              14.58      14.65  
  3 Cooper, Ferrell              West Deptford          15.05      14.68  
  4 Adkisson, Stephen            Oakcrest               14.67      14.95  
  5 Potter, Kevin                Timber Creek           14.61      15.04  
  6 Ukaegbu, Mike                Northern Burl          14.72      15.14  
  7 Berryman, Thomas             Delsea                 15.12      15.15  
  8 Evans-White, Syid            Oakcrest               15.17      15.42  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Marcus             Cherry Hill                       54.92   5 
  2 House, Donnie                Timber Creek                      55.21   5 
  3 Williams, Marcus             Delsea                            55.32   5 
  4 DeShields, Jae               Bridgeton                         56.17   5 
  5 Hill, Brandon                Willingboro                       56.72   4 
  6 Kobodje, Kelvin              Willingboro                       58.37   4 
  6 Weber, Eric                  Seneca                            58.37   5 
  8 Holland, Fontaine            Burl Twp.                         58.52   4 
  9 Connely, Dan                 Seneca                            58.78   5 
 10 Sheilds, Tyler               Clearview                         59.09   3 
 11 Clovin, Zaheer               Willingboro                       59.21   3 
 12 Cooke, Reece                 Northern Burl                     59.22   3 
 13 Russel, Marquan              Bridgeton                         59.26   5 
 14 Lindsey, Jamil               Woodrow Wilson                    59.30   5 
 15 Johnson, Ted                 Woodbury                          59.52   3 
 16 Bolden, Kenneth              Timber Creek                      59.65   2 
 17 Thomas, Marquis              Pemberton                         59.77   3 
 18 Jelks, Kuron                 Lenape                            59.84   4 
 19 Andrew, Colin                Haddon Twp                      1:00.45   3 
 20 Henry, Andrew                Egg Harbor                      1:00.47   3 
 21 Simpson, Robert              Bridgeton                       1:00.48   3 
 22 Fisher, Louis                delran                          1:00.87   4 
 23 Dingman, Liam                Egg Harbor                      1:01.03   4 
 24 Cassady, Josh                Millville                       1:01.14   4 
 25 Zimmerman, Phil              Seneca                          1:01.15   4 
 26 North, Edward                Clearview                       1:01.19   2 
 27 Alicea, Tim                  Highland                        1:01.90   2 
 28 Bryant, Kyle                 Cherry Hill                     1:02.05   2 
 29 Conway, CJ                   Hammonton                       1:02.34   1 
 30 Cottman, Deavon              Millville                       1:02.46   2 
 31 Williams, Michael            Lenape                          1:02.66   2 
 32 DeBerardinis, Justin         Haddon Twp                      1:02.86   2 
 33 Groh, Sean                   Cherokee                        1:02.93   2 
 34 Rihn, Anthony                Cherry Hill                     1:03.08   1 
 35 Zachowski, Zachary           Cedar Creek                     1:03.49   1 
 36 Burkeitt, Mike               Paul VI                         1:03.81   1 
 37 Baxter, CJ                   Pennsville                      1:03.97   1 
 38 Franzwa, Justin              Schalick                        1:04.21   1 
 39 Thevanayagam, Micah          Cinnaminson                     1:04.47   1 
 40 Jackson, Simuel              Cedar Creek                     1:04.95   1 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fagan, Jordan                Kingsway                        6-04.00  
  2 DiLeo, Max                   Cinnaminson                    J6-04.00  
  3 Williams, Isaac              Willingboro                     6-02.00  
  4 Pollitt, Justyce             St. Augustine                   6-00.00  
  4 Vance, AJ                    Egg Harbor                      6-00.00  
  6 Dalponte, Jared              Oakcrest                       J6-00.00  
  7 Grayson, Brandon             Timber Creek                   J6-00.00  
  8 White, Joseph                Moorestown                     J6-00.00  
  8 Edwards, Ricky               Bridgeton                      J6-00.00  
  8 Thomas, Deontai              Oakcrest                       J6-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Ron                  Haddon Twp                     14-00.00  
  2 Murrey, Vince                Buena                          13-06.00  
  3 Gemino, Nicholas             Burl Twp.                      13-00.00  
  4 Sokolov, Aidan               Millville                     J13-00.00  
  5 Gigger, Alex                 Lenape                        J13-00.00  
  6 Rizzo, Neil                  Highland                      J13-00.00  
  7 O'Neill, Kyle                Seneca                         12-00.00  
  7 Skelly, Aidan                Hammonton                      12-00.00  
  7 Stark, Evan                  St. Augustine                  12-00.00  
  7 Tamburilla, Christian        Ocean City                     12-00.00  
  7 Johnson, Algeron             Highland                       12-00.00  
  7 Magness, Ben                 Cinnaminson                    12-00.00  
 -- Winters, Zach                Shawnee                              NH  
 -- Dingman, Liam                Egg Harbor                           NH  
 -- Johnson, Joe                 Highland                             NH  
 -- Kahn, Remy                   Cherry Hill                          NH  
 -- Oberg, Michael               Ocean City                           NH  
 -- Prinkey, Sean                Lenape                               NH  
 -- Dipilla, T J                 Moorestown                           NH  
 -- Tuttle, Alex                 Millville                            NH  
 -- Madden, James                Haddon Twp                           NH  
 -- Villaluna, Albert            Egg Harbor                           NH  
 -- Albright, Edward             Ocean City                           NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byrd, Damiere                Timber Creek                   22-01.75  
  2 Winchester, Brian            Vineland                       21-07.50  
  3 Potter, Kevin                Timber Creek                   21-01.50  
  4 Morton, Reginald             Oakcrest                       21-00.25  
  5 Rodriguez, Nick              Haddonfield                    20-11.75  
  6 Athias, Andrew               Cherry Hill                    20-08.00  
  7 Ruffin, Sidney               Moorestown                     20-06.50  
  8 Gray, Josh                   Timber Creek                   20-06.25  
  9 Fields, Dennis               delran                         20-00.25  
 10 DiLeo, Max                   Cinnaminson                    19-11.00  
 11 Garris, Desmond              Egg Harbor                     19-09.50  
 12 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek                    19-07.75  
 13 Curl, Zachary                Haddon Twp                     19-03.75  
 14 Jones, Fred                  Camden                         19-03.25  
 15 Cipriani, Joseph             Gloucester                     19-02.00  
 16 brown, ali                   Cherry Hill West               18-10.25  
 17 Turner, Chris                Ocean City                     18-08.75  
 18 Jackson, Tamar               Bridgeton                      18-08.50  
 19 Holden III, Herman           Millville                      18-08.25  
 20 Polekoff, Evan               Cherry Hill                    18-08.00  
 21 Rochon, Cyre                 Camden                         18-07.75  
 21 Mboya, Xury                  Willingboro                    18-07.75  
 23 Chu, Jayson                  Ocean City                     18-06.50  
 24 Summerset, Kenny             Millville                      18-04.75  
 25 Dornisch, Justin             Holy Cross                     18-04.50  
 26 Johnson, Tyren               Bridgeton                      18-03.75  
 27 McKay, Mike                  Seneca                         18-01.75  
 28 Morgan, Roland               Vineland                       18-01.25  
 29 Toney, Terrance              Middle Twp.                    18-01.00  
 29 Gigger, Alex                 Lenape                         18-01.00  
 31 Burke, Nick                  Maple Shade                    17-11.50  
 32 Mitchell, Damon              Cedar Creek                    17-10.75  
 33 Moore, Melvin                Northern Burl                  17-06.75  
 34 Otero, Adam                  Middle Twp.                    17-05.25  
 35 Armstead, Charles            Schalick                       16-02.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charles, Darnell             Oakcrest                       43-02.50  
  2 Armstrong, Amir              Camden Catholic                43-00.50  
  3 Gray, Josh                   Timber Creek                   42-09.00  
  4 Rochon, Cyre                 Camden                         42-04.25  
  5 Burke, Nick                  Maple Shade                    42-03.00  
  6 Ferren, Jarel                Timber Creek                   41-08.25  
  7 Tillman, Za'Quis             Northern Burl                  41-04.50  
  8 Agabalogun, Tope             Egg Harbor                     41-03.00  
  9 Johnson, Kerron              Highland                       40-09.00  
 10 DiLeo, Max                   Cinnaminson                    40-04.00  
 11 McCluskey, Darren            Cherokee                       40-02.25  
 12 Turner, Chris                Ocean City                     39-11.25  
 13 Prater, David                Northern Burl                  39-11.00  
 14 Adeyemo, Tosin               Northern Burl                 J39-11.00  
 15 Edwards, Ricky               Bridgeton                      39-02.00  
 16 Haines, Anthony              Woodrow Wilson                 39-00.00  
 17 Kargbo, David                Clearview                      38-11.50  
 18 Haddon, Jeron                Cumberland                     38-10.25  
 19 Bryant, Kyle                 Cherry Hill                   J38-10.25  
 20 mack, khayri                 Deptford                       38-10.00  
 21 Rech, Reed                   Shawnee                        38-06.75  
 22 Balling, Greg                Moorestown                     38-05.75  
 23 Mitchell, Damon              Cedar Creek                    38-02.75  
 24 Melton, Gary                 Cedar Creek                    38-02.00  
 25 Polekoff, Evan               Cherry Hill                    38-01.75  
 26 Jenkins, Kenon               Cherokee                       36-09.00  
 27 Wallace, Anthony             Pemberton                     J36-09.00  
 28 O'Brien, Derrek              Hammonton                      35-06.00  
 -- Fields, Dennis               delran                               ND  
 -- Garland, Terrell             Buena                                ND  
 -- Clements, Patrick            Willingboro                          ND  
 -- Fagan, Jordan                Kingsway                             ND  
 
Boys Shot Put FROSH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pulli, Nick                  West Deptford                  49-09.25  
  2 Townes, Gerald               West Deptford                  45-10.00  
  3 Santorsiero, Vincent         Paul VI                        41-09.75  
  4 Brovero, Dakota              Delsea                         41-08.75  
  5 Collazo, Raphel              Cedar Creek                    41-08.25  
  6 Steen, Zachary               Bordentown                     38-05.25  
  7 Camacho, Elijah              Haddon Twp                     36-10.75  
  8 Aristy, Gilberto             Egg Harbor                     36-06.75  
  9 Mani, Jabari                 Paul VI                        36-03.75  
 10 Catalano, Kacy               Millville                      33-02.00  
 11 Robles, George               Bridgeton                      31-10.00  
 12 Cerpa, Emilio                Egg Harbor                     31-04.75  
 13 DeBerardinis, Justin         Haddon Twp                     31-02.50  
 14 Trumbauer, Wolf              Egg Harbor                     29-08.25  
 -- Potter, Solomon              Timber Creek                         ND  
 -- Dayton, Bill                 Buena                                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Days JR, Braheeme            Bridgeton                      61-07.25  
  2 Lambert, Quanzell            Timber Creek                   53-07.50  
  3 Kates, Khalil                Bridgeton                      50-01.00  
  4 Yamoah, Kofi                 Egg Harbor                     49-07.00  
  5 Hall, Lavon                  Bridgeton                      49-02.25  
  6 Hunter, Jordan               Burl Twp.                     J49-02.25  
  7 DiPascale, Ryan              Cinnaminson                    48-05.50  
  8 Woods, Rob                   Seneca                         47-01.50  
  9 Awotunde, Josh               Delsea                         45-03.00  
 10 Wilbur, Jeremy               Moorestown                     45-01.75  
 11 Holden III, Herman           Millville                      44-10.00  
 12 Kane, Mike                   Holy Cross                     44-08.00  
 13 Dominy, Jake                 Gateway                        44-01.50  
 14 Plummer, James               Egg Harbor                     42-04.00  
 15 Mable, Traven                Willingboro                    41-07.25  
 16 Canfield, James              Lenape                         41-01.00  
 17 Santana, Marcellus           Highland                       40-07.00  
 18 Canavos, Nick                Lenape                         38-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Days JR, Braheeme            Bridgeton                        178-10  
  2 Awotunde, Josh               Delsea                           153-04  
  3 Hunter, Jordan               Burl Twp.                        151-09  
  4 Jones, Jonathan              Woodstown                        150-08  
  5 Doran, Joe                   Haddonfield                      150-03  
  6 Hall, Lavon                  Bridgeton                        148-06  
  7 McCleese, Brandon            Cherokee                         141-01  
  8 Jackson, Johnny              Cherry Hill                      140-01  
  9 Blackshear, Schalor          Timber Creek                     138-02  
 10 Wade, Connor                 Haddon Twp                       135-04  
 11 Kelly, Bill                  Middle Twp.                      129-09  
 12 Emore, Ojegba                Kingsway                         127-03  
 13 Busby, Michael               Buena                            126-06  
 14 Bethea, Benjamin             Ocean City                       126-00  
 15 Aponte, Alex                 delran                           125-03  
 16 Hughes, Jonathan             Haddonfield                      124-03  
 17 Baile, Aarren                Highland                         124-00  
 18 Moore, John                  Maple Shade                      123-00  
 19 Holden III, Herman           Millville                        121-05  
 20 Pondo, Steve                 Delsea                           119-00  
 21 Madpuri, Paramjot            Egg Harbor                       115-04  
 22 Wiafe, Eric                  Egg Harbor                       101-08  
 23 Parente, Alex                Lenape                            97-10  
 24 Canavos, Nick                Lenape                            85-08  
 -- McDevitt, Kyle               Cinnaminson                          ND  
 -- Lambert, Quanzell            Timber Creek                         ND  
 -- Cargill, Bryan               Northern Burl                        ND  
 -- Kates, Khalil                Bridgeton                            ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dash, Matthew                Willingboro                      175-03  
  2 McDevitt, Kyle               Cinnaminson                      175-02  
  3 Schaffer, Shaun              Cinnaminson                      172-08  
  4 McMaster, James              Ocean City                       170-04  
  5 Chase, Vaughn                Pennsville                       169-10  
  6 Harper, Brandon              Highland                         164-02  
  7 Golden, John                 Gloucester Cath.                 161-11  
  8 King, Clarence               Buena                            161-09  
  9 Haddon, Dan                  Cinnaminson                      161-00  
 10 Wilbur, Jeremy               Moorestown                       160-07  
 11 Jackson, Tamar               Bridgeton                        158-07  
 12 McCleese, Brandon            Cherokee                         155-08  
 13 Rafferty, Matt               Northern Burl                    153-10  
 14 Lowe, Clavin                 Timber Creek                     153-07  
 15 Lambert, Quanzell            Timber Creek                     153-02  
 16 Mignogna, Adam               Lenape                           151-07  
 17 Forbes, Andrew               Williamstown                     150-11  
 18 Mirabelli, Chris             Holy Cross                       150-08  
 19 Hadedorny, Dan               Cherry Hill                      150-05  
 20 Budhoo, Tim                  Northern Burl                    148-09  
 21 Hawn, TJ                     Haddon Twp                      J148-09  
 22 Gough, Chris                 St. Augustine                    147-09  
 23 Williams, Chad               Ocean City                       147-06  
 24 Reevey, Neaven               Woodrow Wilson                   146-08  
 25 Hejnas, Kevin                delran                           143-02  
 26 Reiley, Sean                 Lenape                           142-09  
 27 Tosto, Dillon                Holy Cross                       142-05  
 28 Hadulias, Alex               Hammonton                        141-05  
 29 Testa, Joe                   Haddonfield                      140-07  
 30 WhiteChase, Chase            Paul VI                          136-04  
 31 Schubert, Ryan               Seneca                           136-00  
 32 Martin, Daniel               Highland                         132-08  
 33 Curran, Alex                 Kingsway                         132-07  
 34 Scurry, Dashawn              Millville                        131-00  
 35 Bell, Sam                    Bridgeton                        121-06  
 36 Hensel, Eric                 Buena                            119-01  
 37 Hennigan, Sean               Bridgeton                        118-02  

RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada