RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Missouri Class 1 District 3 Track and Field Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Missouri Class 1 District 3 Track and Field Championships

#1 30 May 2011 09:56 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2011 08:01 PM
                         Class 1 District 3 - 5/7/2011                         
                              Midway High School                               
                                  Midway, MO                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrea Mason              JR Greenfield           4-10.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Alyssa Albin              JR Lone Jack            4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Kori Dodson               JR Liberal              4-10.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Emily Lippa               FR Osceola              5-00.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Hannah Mills              JR Midway               4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Lindsey Porter            JR Jasper               4-08.00    4-07.00    3   
  7 Darcey Driskel            SR Bronaugh             4-10.00   J4-07.00    2   
  8 Chloe Sowell              SO Lockwood             4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Ashley Knight             SO Appleton City        4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Emily Hedrick             FR Lone Jack            4-02.00         NH  
 -- JeanLouise Chrisman       SO Midway                               NH  
 -- Sarah Soles               SO Jasper               4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mike Spicer               SO Jasper               6-06.00    5-11.00   10   
  2 CJ Bolton                 SO Drexel               6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Bobby Zielinski           FR Midway               6-00.00   J5-10.00    6   
  4 Skylar Overlander         JR Lone Jack            5-10.00    5-09.00    5   
  5 Colin McNaught            SO Liberal              5-10.00   J5-09.00    4   
  6 Taylor Ayres              JR Midway               5-06.00    5-07.00    3   
  7 Keenan Franklin           SR Lone Jack            5-05.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Dustin Preston            JR Greenfield           5-08.00    5-05.00    1   
  9 Reed Worsley              FR Sheldon              5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10 Dustin Prichett           SO Rich Hill            5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Clayton Cumpton           JR Rich Hill            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Jaycee Helms              SO Jasper               5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 6  Girls Pole Vault Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madyson Berkenpas         FR Midway               7-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Megan O'Brein             FR Midway               7-06.00    7-00.00    8   
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peyton Semsch             FR Midway              12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Logan Wheatley            JR Rich Hill           12-02.00  J11-06.00    8   
  3 Tyler Willms              JR Midway              11-06.00   11-00.00    5.50
  3 Tyler Yahnig              JR Midway              12-00.00   11-00.00    5.50
  5 Ryan Lassiter             SR Jasper              10-00.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Jake Jungmann             FR Liberal             10-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Spencer Gould             JR Rich Hill           10-00.00    9-06.00    2   
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrea Mason              JR Greenfield          14-01.50   14-05.50   10   
  2 Julie Greer               FR Jasper              14-04.50   14-04.75    8   
  3 Heather Reinke            SR Miami               14-11.50  J14-04.75    6   
  4 Quinn Loveall             JR Lockwood            15-03.50   14-02.50    5   
  5 Jayce Tomlinson           JR Chilhowee           14-06.00   14-01.75    4   
  6 Hannah Mills              JR Midway              15-05.00  J14-01.75    3   
  7 Kaycia Fry                JR Liberal             14-10.00   14-01.50    2   
  8 felecia anistine          SR Chilhowee           14-06.00  J14-01.50    1   
  9 Kayla Kaufman             JR Drexel              14-06.25   13-09.00  
 10 Shannon Pugh              SO Jasper              14-03.00   12-10.00  
 11 Baylee Robertson          FR Liberal             13-10.00   11-11.25  
 12 Michelle Ricketts         SR Bronaugh            12-01.00   11-09.25  
 13 Jordan Surber             SO Lone Jack           14-02.00   11-02.50  
 14 Maggie Kozak              FR Lone Jack           13-06.00   11-01.25  
 15 Samantha Whitworth        SO Bronaugh            12-04.00   10-10.50  
 16 Allison Geivett           FR Midway                          9-09.25  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mike Spicer               SO Jasper              19-05.50   19-05.25   10   
  2 Zach Goddard              SR Midway              19-11.00   19-02.00    8   
  3 Cameron Todd              JR Appleton City       19-11.00   18-06.00    6   
  4 Bobby Zielinski           FR Midway              19-02.00  J18-06.00    5   
  5 Nick Olvera               SR Appleton City       17-02.00   18-00.75    4   
  6 Tyler Boyd                SO Greenfield          18-01.00   17-11.75    3   
  7 Skylar Overlander         JR Lone Jack           17-04.00   17-10.00    2   
  8 Justin Lankford           JR Chilhowee           16-09.00   16-10.25    1   
  9 Reed Worsley              FR Sheldon             16-00.00   16-04.75  
 10 Trevor Dean               FR Osceola             17-07.00   15-09.50  
 11 Jacob Stewart             JR Osceola             17-02.00   15-05.25  
 12 Jackson Duncan            SO Rich Hill           16-01.25   15-04.50  
 13 Austin Muller             SO Miami               17-05.00   15-02.50  
 14 Nentrupt Jacob            SR Lockwood            16-06.00   15-02.25  
 15 Christian Casey           FR Sheldon             16-04.00   15-01.50  
 16 Jeremy Gilkey             SO Rich Hill           14-08.50   14-08.25  
 17 Luke Bartholomew          JR Drexel              15-06.50   14-02.50  
 18 Jeff Leath                FR Lone Jack           16-00.00   13-03.50  
 19 John Bowman               SO Thomas Jefferson    14-00.00   13-02.25  
 20 Dexter Borup              JR Thomas Jefferson    13-00.00   12-11.00  
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miranda Dahman            FR Midway              32-02.75   30-06.75   10   
  2 Heather Reinke            SR Miami               28-08.00   30-06.25    8   
  3 Hannah Mills              JR Midway              31-07.75   30-01.00    6   
  4 Darcey Driskel            SR Bronaugh            30-05.50   29-11.50    5   
  5 Jordan Surber             SO Lone Jack           28-02.00   28-08.00    4   
  6 Shannon Pugh              SO Jasper              28-10.00   28-07.50    3   
  7 Kimber Thomas             SO Appleton City       29-10.00   28-01.00    2   
  8 Emily Hood                FR Appleton City       29-00.75   27-10.75    1   
  9 Hailey Nazworthy          FR Lone Jack           26-00.00   26-03.50  
 -- Whitney Davis             FR Jasper              26-09.75         ND  
 
Event 16  Boys Triple Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zach Goddard              SR Midway              42-07.00   41-03.50   10   
  2 Mike Spicer               SO Jasper              38-10.00   37-09.50    8   
  3 Chandler Nelson           JR Midway              37-03.00  J37-09.50    6   
  4 Chris Jones               SR Osceola             37-00.00   37-04.50    5   
  5 Cameron Todd              JR Appleton City       38-04.50   36-11.50    4   
  6 Nick Olvera               SR Appleton City       35-04.50   36-06.00    3   
  7 Aaron Feehan              SO Lone Jack           35-06.00   34-09.00    2   
  8 Jackson Duncan            SO Rich Hill           35-11.25   34-07.50    1   
  9 Dakota Wigge              SR Bronaugh            34-00.50   34-04.00  
 10 Jarius Beckett            JR Rich Hill           36-06.00   33-06.75  
 11 Larry Jones               FR Osceola             35-00.00   32-07.25  
 12 Devin Ritchhart           JR Jasper              34-00.00   32-05.50  
 13 Christian Casey           FR Sheldon             33-00.00   31-03.75  
 14 Luke Bartholomew          JR Drexel              33-02.50   30-02.75  
 15 Anthony Mize              SR Bronaugh            30-05.50   28-09.00  
 16 Jake Jungmann             FR Liberal             32-00.00   28-06.50  
 17 Carson Brown              SO Lone Jack                      27-08.50  
 18 Bailey Jacobs             FR Sheldon             28-00.00   26-02.00  
 
Event 18  Girls Discus Throw Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Young              SR Lone Jack              97-06     103-04   10   
  2 Jessica Pipes             SO Lone Jack              93-06      96-04    8   
  3 Cathleen DeRemer          JR Midway                 90-01      92-11    6   
  4 Christina Thomas          JR Greenfield             87-05      90-10    5   
  5 Jennifer Gorsage          JR Midway                 92-06      87-03    4   
  6 Rachel Dugan              FR Liberal                87-05      79-04    3   
  7 Miranda York              FR Jasper                 68-06      73-11    2   
  8 Tabby Rayburn             SO Liberal                80-05      72-07    1   
  9 Kayla Moore               SO Appleton City          51-05      71-08  
 10 Nichole Quisenberry       SO Drexel                 60-06      67-11  
 11 Adi Etcheson              FR Jasper                 70-10      66-11  
 12 Tristen Patterson         SO Lockwood               76-05      66-02  
 13 Chelsea Laning            SO Sheldon                54-05      65-08  
 14 Emily Collins             JR Drexel                 70-03      65-05  
 15 Shelby Brewer             FR Chilhowee              71-00      62-06  
 16 Ashley Fennewald          FR Appleton City          59-10      57-10  
 17 Tori Hagerman             JR Bronaugh               78-00      54-00  
 18 Rosa Ciocca               FR Chilhowee              55-00      52-05  
 19 Thomara White-Briscoe     SO Sheldon                53-03      51-10  
 20 Kyla Russell              SO Bronaugh               50-00      49-08  
 21 Amber Beckett             FR Rich Hill              52-05      49-07  
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lance Myers               JR Jasper                127-02     120-03   10   
  2 Nicholas Brewer           SR Chilhowee             125-00     110-00    8   
  3 Blake Guier               SR Midway                108-05     109-07    6   
  4 Chris Wilson              JR Drexel                103-10     109-06    5   
  5 Steven Shay               JR Osceola               117-05     105-11    4   
  6 Merced Cisneros           JR Chilhowee             110-00     102-00    3   
  7 Caleb Edwards             JR Osceola                98-11      99-10    2   
  8 Kyron Thomas              SR Appleton City         104-00      99-07    1   
  9 John Key                  SO Lone Jack              95-00      98-09  
 10 Joey Beller               FR Midway                103-10      97-06  
 11 Hunter Watson             JR Appleton City         102-00      96-05  
 12 Brady Muller              SR Miami                  85-05      93-09  
 13 Tom Barry                 SR Miami                 102-02      89-05  
 14 Keith Urena               JR Sheldon                91-03      88-04  
 15 Nick Brown                SR Lone Jack              90-00      88-02  
 16 Joey Clark                SO Sheldon                90-01      87-03  
 17 Shane Winton              JR Jasper                 91-02      86-00  
 18 Mason Nichols             FR Liberal                86-02      84-06  
 19 Joseph Eggerman           SO Lockwood               82-00      77-07  
 20 Garrison Hamilton         SO Lockwood               77-11      77-04  
 21 Taylor Eicholz            SO Drexel                 89-02      76-08  
 22 Gavin Steuck              FR Rich Hill              88-02      71-11  
 23 Ricky Berry               JR Liberal                72-10      69-02  
 24 Phillip Calcagno          SO McAuley Catholic       72-00      67-06  
 25 Thomas Fleischer          SO Rich Hill              74-08      66-02  
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Young              SR Lone Jack           34-04.00   34-00.00   10   
  2 Chelsea Laning            SO Sheldon             28-05.00   30-01.00    8   
  3 Tori Hagerman             JR Bronaugh            28-07.50   29-11.00    6   
  4 Jessica Pipes             SO Lone Jack           28-00.00   29-00.50    5   
  5 Jayce Tomlinson           JR Chilhowee           27-00.00   28-03.50    4   
  6 Kayla Moore               SO Appleton City       28-07.25   28-02.00    3   
  7 Alyssa Carney             SR Jasper              28-10.75   28-01.50    2   
  8 Thomara White-Briscoe     SO Sheldon             28-04.00   27-04.50    1   
  9 Christina Thomas          JR Greenfield          27-07.00   27-02.00  
 10 Kadi Jones                SR Liberal             23-05.00   26-10.00  
 11 Gabby Smith               SO Midway              28-06.50   26-09.25  
 12 Emily Collins             JR Drexel              25-05.00   26-05.50  
 13 Rachel Dugan              FR Liberal             24-06.00   25-11.50  
 14 Nichole Quisenberry       SO Drexel              24-03.00   25-11.25  
 15 Emily Daniel              JR Greenfield          28-06.50   25-10.50  
 16 Madison Turner            SR Midway              24-00.00   25-10.00  
 17 Beth Davis                FR Appleton City       25-01.75   24-10.00  
 18 Crystal Routen            FR Miami               27-02.00   23-09.25  
 19 Shelby Brewer             FR Chilhowee           24-00.00   22-07.00  
 20 Amber Beckett             FR Rich Hill           22-02.75   20-10.00  
 21 Miranda York              FR Jasper              24-04.00   20-01.50  
 22 Kyla Russell              SO Bronaugh            17-01.25   17-11.50  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Duggins             SR Osceola             40-07.00   42-07.50   10   
  2 Nicholas Brewer           SR Chilhowee           42-00.00   42-02.75    8   
  3 Dalton Shahan             JR Lone Jack           37-04.00   41-04.00    6   
  4 Joey Beller               FR Midway              39-11.00   40-06.50    5   
  5 Ian Foster                SR Appleton City       39-06.50   39-09.75    4   
  6 Hunter Watson             JR Appleton City       41-01.75   39-08.25    3   
  7 Lance Myers               JR Jasper              39-02.75   38-07.50    2   
  8 John Key                  SO Lone Jack           37-04.00   36-07.00    1   
  9 Christian Cromer          SO Midway              36-01.00   35-11.75  
 10 Tom Barry                 SR Miami               36-09.00   35-02.50  
 11 Paul Junker               FR Liberal             32-01.00   34-05.50  
 12 Joseph Eggerman           SO Lockwood            33-00.00   33-02.50  
 13 Keith Urena               JR Sheldon             35-05.00   32-09.00  
 14 Laramie Lane              SO Drexel              35-06.00   32-08.75  
 15 Mason Nichols             FR Liberal             33-01.00   32-07.50  
 16 Dallas Scholes            FR Miami               29-05.00   31-05.00  
 17 Garrison Hamilton         SO Lockwood            33-00.00   31-03.75  
 18 Tim Rogers                JR Osceola             32-01.00   29-04.50  
 19 Tyler Casteel             SR Jasper              31-11.00   28-07.75  
 20 Joey Clark                SO Sheldon             30-05.00   28-06.25  
 21 Gavin Steuck              FR Rich Hill           31-04.50   28-04.00  
 22 Thomas Fleischer          SO Rich Hill           25-07.75   27-02.25  
 23 Taylor Eicholz            SO Drexel              26-10.50   27-01.75  
 24 Phillip Calcagno          SO McAuley Catholic    25-00.00   23-06.50  
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Midway                                           10:37.90   10:29.5h   10   
     1) Miranda Dahman FR               2) Jessica Owens FR               
     3) Kayla Robinson JR               4) Mackenzie Weis JR              
  2 Drexel                                           11:09.64   10:42.1h    8   
     1) Adison Barnhart FR              2) Jessi Gunnels JR               
     3) Jacklynn Williams SO            4) Mikaela Hadley SO              
  3 Lone Jack                                        11:05.24   11:06.8h    6   
     1) Megan Wallace JR                2) Maggie Kozak FR                
     3) Taylor Shope SR                 4) Tori Theiss FR                 
  4 Sheldon                                          11:20.24   11:31.1h    5   
     1) Caitlin Claflin SO              2) Ashtin Hart SR                 
     3) Hannah Hendrix FR               4) Erica Conner JR                
  5 Jasper                                           12:17.24   12:13.1h    4   
     1) Whitney Davis FR                2) Molly Russell SR               
     3) Shea Wells FR                   4) Sarah Soles SO                 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lone Jack                                         8:53.24    8:53.3h   10   
     1) Aaron Feehan SO                 2) Tyler Wood SR                  
     3) Stephen Metcalf SR              4) Larry Rains JR                 
  2 Rich Hill                                         9:05.34    8:55.0h    8   
     1) Jarius Beckett JR               2) Logan Wheatley JR              
     3) Spencer Gould JR                4) Will Steiger SR                
  3 Appleton City                                     9:07.50    9:13.2h    6   
     1) Truman Burchett FR              2) Zack Cooper FR                 
     3) Cameron Jones JR                4) Nolan Preston FR               
  4 Midway                                            9:10.24    9:17.2h    5   
     1) Bryan Fregeau JR                2) Gus Hill SR                    
     3) Tyler Machal JR                 4) Paul Stark JR                  
  5 Greenfield                                        9:15.34    9:35.8h    4   
     1) Nick Esposito SR                2) Lane Hankins FR                
     3) Dustin Preston JR               4) Scotty McMasters SR            
  6 Jasper                                            9:27.14    9:44.5h    3   
     1) Cody Mooney SR                  2) Landon Osborn SO               
     3) Jacob Holliday FR               4) Jaycee Helms SO                
  7 Osceola                                          10:17.24   10:46.9h    2   
     1) Huck Burrow SO                  2) Larry Jones FR                 
     3) Dylan Roeder FR                 4) Caleb Taylor JR                
 -- Liberal                                                           NT  
     1) Tristan Mohlfeld FR             2) Brad Collier JR                
     3) Roman Moody SO                  4) Kyle Kentner FR                
 -- Sheldon                                                           NT  
     1) Nick Guerrero FR                2) Bailey Jacobs FR               
     3) Christian Casey FR              4) George Xiong SR                
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madyson Berkenpas         FR Midway                 17.94      17.5hQ  1 
  2 Kacey Ayers               SO Liberal                17.34      17.7hQ  2 
  3 Julie Greer               FR Jasper                 18.74      17.9hQ  1 
  4 Kaylee Carney             SO Osceola                18.64      18.2hQ  2 
  5 Alyssa Albin              JR Lone Jack              18.44      18.1hQ  1 
  6 Hatti Flenniken           SR Jasper                 18.84      18.6hQ  2 
  7 Victoria Bynum            SR Midway                 18.94      19.0hQ  2 
  8 Courtney Conner           FR Sheldon                19.74      20.2hQ  1 
  9 Rani Wiggins              FR Lone Jack              22.54      20.3h   2 
 10 Loren Coleman             SO Osceola                21.90      21.4h   1 
 11 Alexis Raffety            FR Drexel                 21.34      22.4h   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kacey Ayers               SO Liberal                17.7h      17.5h   10   
  2 Alyssa Albin              JR Lone Jack              18.1h      18.1h    8   
  3 Julie Greer               FR Jasper                 17.9h     J18.1h    6   
  4 Madyson Berkenpas         FR Midway                 17.5h     J18.1h    5   
  5 Kaylee Carney             SO Osceola                18.2h     J18.1h    4   
  6 Victoria Bynum            SR Midway                 19.0h      19.5h    3   
  7 Courtney Conner           FR Sheldon                20.2h      21.0h    2   
  8 Hatti Flenniken           SR Jasper                 18.6h      21.2h    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peyton Semsch             FR Midway                 17.04      17.5hQ  2 
  2 Tyler Willms              JR Midway                 17.44      18.3hQ  1 
  3 Nate Carney               SR Osceola                18.90      18.4hQ  2 
  3 Ryan Lassiter             SR Jasper                 18.34      18.4hQ  2 
  5 Brent Chambers            FR Lockwood               19.64      18.9hQ  1 
  5 Austin Muller             SO Miami                  18.34      18.9hQ  1 
  7 Nentrupt Jacob            SR Lockwood               19.64      19.3hQ  2 
  7 Logan Carney              FR Osceola                19.14      19.3hQ  1 
  9 Jeff Leath                FR Lone Jack              22.74      20.1h   1 
 10 Jake Hopper               FR Lone Jack              21.74      21.6h   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peyton Semsch             FR Midway                 17.5h      17.6h   10   
  2 Nate Carney               SR Osceola                18.4h      17.9h    8   
  3 Tyler Willms              JR Midway                 18.3h      18.0h    6   
  4 Ryan Lassiter             SR Jasper                 18.4h      18.1h    5   
  5 Austin Muller             SO Miami                  18.9h      18.3h    4   
  6 Brent Chambers            FR Lockwood               18.9h      18.4h    3   
  7 Logan Carney              FR Osceola                19.3h      18.6h    2   
  8 Nentrupt Jacob            SR Lockwood               19.3h      19.0h    1   
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Lippa               FR Osceola                13.04      13.3hQ  3 
  2 Kori Dodson               JR Liberal                12.94      13.4hQ  4 
  3 Heather Bristow           SR Appleton City          13.84      13.7hQ  1 
  4 Sara Hammett              JR Rich Hill              13.64      14.1hQ  2 
  5 Karrington Garvin         FR Jasper                 14.04      14.0hQ  1 
  6 Mackenzie Adams           FR Lone Jack              14.54      14.1hQ  4 
  7 Kayla Robinson            JR Midway                 14.04      14.4hQ  2 
  8 Kayla Kaufman             JR Drexel                 14.24      14.5hQ  3 
  9 Shea Fyfe                 FR Lockwood               14.84      14.5h   4 
  9 Megan O'Brein             FR Midway                 15.14      14.5h   1 
  9 Kalynn Jackson            JR Lone Jack              14.64      14.5h   2 
  9 Darcey Driskel            SR Bronaugh               14.74      14.5h   3 
 13 Kameron Davis             JR Greenfield             15.04      15.1h   1 
 14 Katie Kuhn                FR Lockwood               15.34      15.4h   2 
 15 Lizzie Jennings           FR Rich Hill              15.84      15.8h   3 
 16 Hanna Heiserman           SO Appleton City          16.64      16.2h   4 
 17 Sable Kennedy             JR Bronaugh               16.34      16.7h   4 
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kori Dodson               JR Liberal                13.4h      12.8h   10   
  2 Emily Lippa               FR Osceola                13.3h      13.1h    8   
  3 Sara Hammett              JR Rich Hill              14.1h      13.4h    6   
  4 Heather Bristow           SR Appleton City          13.7h      13.5h    5   
  5 Karrington Garvin         FR Jasper                 14.0h      13.9h    4   
  6 Kayla Robinson            JR Midway                 14.4h      14.2h    3   
  7 Kayla Kaufman             JR Drexel                 14.5h     J14.2h    2   
  8 Mackenzie Adams           FR Lone Jack              14.1h      14.8h    1   
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Good                 SR Miami                  11.84      11.6hQ  1 
  2 Mike Spicer               SO Jasper                 11.64      11.7hQ  2 
  2 Britton Black             JR Greenfield             11.64      11.7hQ  3 
  4 Tra Hart                  JR Sheldon                11.54      11.9hQ  4 
  5 Keenan Franklin           SR Lone Jack              11.94      11.8hQ  3 
  6 Dylan Wise                FR Midway                 11.94      11.9hQ  1 
  7 cody schumacher           SR Chilhowee              12.04      12.1hQ  4 
  8 Larry Rains               JR Lone Jack              11.94      12.2hQ  2 
  9 Brendan Black             FR Greenfield             12.24      12.2h   2 
 10 Thane Sommer              FR Osceola                12.54      12.3h   1 
 11 Bret Moles                JR Drexel                 12.04      12.4h   4 
 12 Brent Chambers            FR Lockwood               12.44      12.5h   3 
 13 Nick Olvera               SR Appleton City          12.94      12.7h   1 
 14 Jacob Stewart             JR Osceola                13.04      13.0h   3 
 15 Nathan Ephland            JR Rich Hill              13.54      13.1h   4 
 16 Coleman Griff             FR Drexel                 13.44      13.5h   3 
 17 Jackson Cromer            JR Thomas Jefferson       13.24      14.3h   4 
 18 Paul Junker               FR Liberal                15.24      14.4h   1 
 19 Dakota Linsteadt          SO Liberal                15.54      15.7h   2 
 20 Eli Weng                  JR Jasper                 15.74      15.8h   3 
 20 Ethan Dillon              SO Appleton City                     15.8h   4 
 -- Dylan Beshore             JR Midway                 12.54         NT   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Britton Black             JR Greenfield             11.7h      11.3h   10   
  2 Ryan Good                 SR Miami                  11.6h      11.5h    8   
  3 Mike Spicer               SO Jasper                 11.7h     J11.5h    6   
  4 Tra Hart                  JR Sheldon                11.9h      11.70    5   
  5 Keenan Franklin           SR Lone Jack              11.8h      11.9h    4   
  6 cody schumacher           SR Chilhowee              12.1h      12.0h    3   
  7 Larry Rains               JR Lone Jack              12.2h     J12.0h    2   
 -- Dylan Wise                FR Midway                 11.9h         DQ  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liberal                                           1:50.84    1:48.6h   2  10   
     1) Kacey Ayers SO                  2) Kori Dodson JR                 
     3) Kaycia Fry JR                   4) Megan Rose JR                  
  2 Midway                                            1:53.84    1:52.1h   2   8   
     1) Madyson Berkenpas FR            2) Kathleen Yoakum SO             
     3) Jessica Owens FR                4) Cady Wright SO                 
  3 Jasper                                            1:58.44    1:57.1h   2   6   
     1) Karrington Garvin FR            2) Julie Greer FR                 
     3) Shea Wells FR                   4) Lindsey Porter JR              
  4 Appleton City                                     1:59.70    1:57.9h   2   5   
     1) Heather Bristow SR              2) Beth Davis FR                  
     3) Ashley Knight SO                4) Kimber Thomas SO               
  5 Lone Jack                                         2:05.24    2:03.8h   2   4   
     1) Jaymee Cantrell SO              2) Rachel Radmacher JR            
     3) Jordan Surber SO                4) Kalynn Jackson JR              
  6 Drexel                                            2:10.64    2:04.1h   2   3   
     1) Sydney Seba FR                  2) Adison Barnhart FR             
     3) Annie Orton SR                  4) Kayla Kaufman JR               
  7 Rich Hill                                         2:05.54   J2:04.1h   2   2   
     1) Chelsey Martinez FR             2) Traci Stevener SO              
     3) Lizzie Jennings FR              4) Marriah Seider FR              
  8 Lockwood                                          2:07.34    2:06.3h   2   1   
     1) Katelyn Backs FR                2) Tristen Patterson SO           
     3) Katie Kuhn FR                   4) Emily Bowman SO                
  9 Chilhowee                                                    2:21.7h   1 
     1) samantha andrews FR             2) Shelby Brewer FR               
     3) abby butler SO                  4) paige melvin SO                
 
Event 40  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Midway                                            1:37.64    1:36.8h   2  10   
     1) Dylan Wise FR                   2) Adrian Carder SR               
     3) Taylor Ayres JR                 4) Zach Goddard SR                
  2 Appleton City                                     1:37.40    1:37.0h   2   8   
     1) Cameron Todd JR                 2) Greg Moore SR                  
     3) Trevor Sanders SR               4) Kyron Thomas SR                
  3 Liberal                                           1:40.70    1:39.0h   2   6   
     1) Haiden Beckwith FR              2) Cristian Rath JR               
     3) Chris King SO                   4) Colin McNaught SO              
  4 Greenfield                                        1:40.34    1:39.5h   2   5   
     1) Brendan Black FR                2) Tyler Boyd SO                  
     3) Tyler Ball SR                   4) Britton Black JR               
  5 Osceola                                           1:40.24    1:39.9h   2   4   
     1) Trevor Dean FR                  2) Alex Hardin SO                 
     3) Alex Gardner SR                 4) Thane Sommer FR                
  6 Sheldon                                           1:40.24    1:40.0h   2   3   
     1) George Xiong SR                 2) Tristan Hart FR                
     3) Christian Casey FR              4) Tra Hart JR                    
  7 Chilhowee                                         1:50.24    1:45.9h   1   2   
     1) Joey Harness SR                 2) Christian Harness JR           
     3) Justin Lankford JR              4) cody schumacher SR             
  8 Jasper                                            1:46.24    1:46.2h   2   1   
     1) Ryan Lassiter SR                2) Cody Mooney SR                 
     3) Jaycee Helms SO                 4) Lane Myers FR                  
  9 Rich Hill                                         1:50.14    1:48.1h   1 
     1) Jackson Duncan SO               2) Dustin Prichett SO             
     3) Spencer Gould JR                4) Will Steiger SR                
 10 Drexel                                            1:53.84    1:54.1h   1 
     1) Luke Bartholomew JR             2) Daniel Dove FR                 
     3) Booker Page JR                  4) Brandon Thomas FR              
 11 Lone Jack                                         1:44.64    1:55.0h   2 
     1) Chris Massia FR                 2) Jake Hopper FR                 
     3) Jeff Leath FR                   4) William Wilson SR              
 
Event 42  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Weis            JR Midway               5:31.34    5:26.4h   10   
  2 Kylie Brown               SR Liberal              5:36.34    5:42.4h    8   
  3 Jessica Owens             FR Midway               6:02.14    6:02.9h    6   
  4 Megan Wallace             JR Lone Jack            6:06.24    6:03.4h    5   
  5 Laura Campbell            FR Osceola              6:16.24    6:08.9h    4   
  6 Rachel Hardy              JR McAuley Catholic     6:10.24    6:21.2h    3   
  7 Hannah Hendrix            FR Sheldon              6:10.24    6:26.3h    2   
  8 Nicole Vlieger            SR Drexel               6:35.54    6:27.7h    1   
 -- Lydia Poindexter          JR Jasper               7:49.24         NT  
 -- Emily Hood                FR Appleton City        6:47.80         NT  
 -- Taylor Shope              SR Lone Jack            5:34.24         NT  
 -- Erica Conner              JR Sheldon              6:10.24         NT  
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Wood                SR Lone Jack            5:08.24    4:59.2h   10   
  2 CJ Bolton                 SO Drexel               5:08.44    4:59.6h    8   
  3 Jacob Holliday            FR Jasper               5:13.74    5:00.6h    6   
  4 Kasey Jones               SO Sheldon              5:10.24    5:01.2h    5   
  5 Tyler Machal              JR Midway               5:09.54    5:08.4h    4   
  6 Caleb Taylor              JR Osceola              5:15.24    5:10.8h    3   
  7 Stephen Metcalf           SR Lone Jack            5:10.44    5:16.8h    2   
  8 Johnathon Rogers          FR Appleton City        5:16.00    5:23.6h    1   
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liberal                                             53.20      52.0h   2  10   
     1) Kacey Ayers SO                  2) Kori Dodson JR                 
     3) Kaycia Fry JR                   4) Megan Rose JR                  
  2 Jasper                                              55.44      53.9h   2   8   
     1) Karrington Garvin FR            2) Julie Greer FR                 
     3) Hatti Flenniken SR              4) Lindsey Porter JR              
  3 Midway                                              55.64      54.5h   2   6   
     1) Madyson Berkenpas FR            2) Allie Hayes SO                 
     3) Kayla Robinson JR               4) Cady Wright SO                 
  4 Appleton City                                       57.34      56.2h   2   5   
     1) Heather Bristow SR              2) Leah Davis SO                  
     3) Ashley Knight SO                4) Kimber Thomas SO               
  5 Osceola                                             57.54      58.2h   2   4   
     1) Kaylee Carney SO                2) Anna Carney SR                 
     3) Loren Coleman SO                4) Alexis Self SR                 
  6 Bronaugh                                            58.44      58.6h   2   3   
     1) Samantha Whitworth SO           2) Alexis Foreman SR              
     3) Sable Kennedy JR                4) Samantha Hallam FR             
  7 Lockwood                                          1:00.64      59.3h   1   2   
     1) Katelyn Backs FR                2) Tristen Patterson SO           
     3) Shea Fyfe FR                    4) Emily Bowman SO                
  8 Chilhowee                                                      59.9h   1   1   
     1) felecia anistine SR             2) Jayce Tomlinson JR             
     3) Rosa Ciocca FR                  4) Shelby Brewer FR               
  9 Drexel                                            1:01.84    1:01.1h   1 
     1) Annie Orton SR                  2) Sydney Seba FR                 
     3) Nichole Quisenberry SO          4) Alexis Raffety FR              
 10 Rich Hill                                           58.94    1:09.8h   2 
     1) Chelsey Martinez FR             2) Lizzie Jennings FR             
     3) Traci Stevener SO               4) Marriah Seider FR              
 
Event 48  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Midway                                              47.04      46.7h   2  10   
     1) Taylor Ayres JR                 2) Bobby Zielinski FR             
     3) Adrian Carder SR                4) Zach Goddard SR                
  2 Osceola                                             47.30      47.1h   2   8   
     1) Nate Carney SR                  2) Dylan Duggins SR               
     3) Alex Gardner SR                 4) Chris Jones SR                 
  3 Greenfield                                          48.94      47.3h   2   6   
     1) Tyler Ball SR                   2) Brendan Black FR               
     3) Britton Black JR                4) Tyler Boyd SO                  
  4 Appleton City                                       48.04      47.4h   2   5   
     1) Cameron Todd JR                 2) Kyron Thomas SR                
     3) Trevor Sanders SR               4) Greg Moore SR                  
  5 Sheldon                                             49.24      50.2h   2   4   
     1) George Xiong SR                 2) Tristan Hart FR                
     3) Christian Casey FR              4) Tra Hart JR                    
  6 Miami                                               50.84      51.5h   2   3   
     1) Austin Muller SO                2) Zack White SO                  
     3) Tom Barry SR                    4) Ryan Good SR                   
  7 Rich Hill                                           51.04      52.0h   2   2   
     1) Jarius Beckett JR               2) Jackson Duncan SO              
     3) Clayton Cumpton JR              4) Jeremy Gilkey SO               
  8 Liberal                                           1:00.24    1:01.4h   1   1   
     1) Ricky Berry JR                  2) Dakota Linsteadt SO            
     3) Paul Junker FR                  4) Josh Lanz FR                   
 -- Jasper                                              59.94         DQ   1  Profanity
     1) Ryan Lassiter SR                2) Cody Mooney SR                 
     3) Jaycee Helms SO                 4) Lane Myers FR                  
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kathleen Yoakum           SO Midway               1:01.14    1:00.4h   3  10   
  2 Chloe Sowell              SO Lockwood             1:03.94    1:03.4h   3   8   
  3 Megan Rose                JR Liberal              1:06.64    1:05.1h   3   6   
  4 Traci Stevener            SO Rich Hill            1:08.64    1:06.2h   2   5   
  5 Miranda Dahman            FR Midway               1:05.54    1:06.3h   3   4   
  6 Quinn Loveall             JR Lockwood             1:04.64    1:06.8h   3   3   
  7 Mackenzie Adams           FR Lone Jack            1:07.24    1:08.1h   3   2   
  8 Whitney Davis             FR Jasper               1:09.04    1:08.5h   2   1   
  9 Jessi Gunnels             JR Drexel               1:09.74    1:08.6h   2 
 10 Mikaela Hadley            SO Drexel               1:11.74    1:11.1h   2 
 11 Jaymee Cantrell           SO Lone Jack            1:08.24    1:12.1h   2 
 12 Chelsey Martinez          FR Rich Hill            1:14.74    1:16.0h   2 
 13 Alexis Self               SR Osceola                         1:16.8h   1 
 14 Hannah Jensen             FR Jasper               1:23.84    1:18.6h   1 
 15 Loren Coleman             SO Osceola              1:16.24    1:18.9h   1 
 16 abby butler               SO Chilhowee            1:15.24    1:19.6h   2 
 -- Andrea Mason              JR Greenfield           1:06.24         NT   3 
 -- Kameron Davis             JR Greenfield           1:06.34         NT   3 
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Gardner              SR Osceola                53.84      53.2h   3  10   
  2 Dylan Wise                FR Midway                 54.64      53.8h   3   8   
  3 Garret McLellan           SR Drexel                 55.34      53.9h   3   6   
  4 Alex Hardin               SO Osceola                54.84      54.6h   3   5   
  5 Cristian Rath             JR Liberal                55.64      55.9h   3   4   
  6 Nolan Preston             FR Appleton City          56.54      57.3h   3   3   
  7 Dustin Preston            JR Greenfield             58.44      58.8h   2   2   
  8 Tyler Ball                SR Greenfield             56.84      59.2h   3   1   
  9 Chris Massia              FR Lone Jack            1:00.24      59.3h   2 
 10 Gus Hill                  SR Midway                 56.24      59.6h   3 
 11 William Wilson            SR Lone Jack            1:01.14    1:00.1h   1 
 12 Brad Collier              JR Liberal                58.24    1:01.6h   2 
 13 Coleman Griff             FR Drexel                 59.94    1:02.1h   2 
 14 Bailey Jacobs             FR Sheldon              1:03.24    1:06.6h   1 
 15 George Xiong              SR Sheldon              1:00.24    1:07.9h   2 
 -- Jesse Adams               JR McAuley Catholic       59.24         NT   2 
 -- Alex Draney               SR McAuley Catholic     1:03.24         NT   1 
 -- John Bowman               SO Thomas Jefferson     1:02.34         NT   1 
 -- Jackson Cromer            JR Thomas Jefferson     1:03.24         NT   1 
 
Event 54  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kacey Ayers               SO Liberal                50.54      49.6h   2  10   
  2 Cady Wright               SO Midway                 50.34      52.4h   2   8   
  3 Karrington Garvin         FR Jasper                 53.14      54.3h   2   6   
  4 Heather Reinke            SR Miami                  55.24      56.0h   2   5   
  5 Victoria Bynum            SR Midway                 57.24      56.3h   2   4   
  6 Rani Wiggins              FR Lone Jack              58.74      58.5h   2   3   
  7 Kaylee Carney             SO Osceola              1:00.50      58.6h   1   2   
  8 Mackenzie Holloway        FR Lone Jack              59.24    1:00.5h   2   1   
  9 Leah Davis                SO Appleton City        1:01.54    1:02.1h   1 
 10 Courtney Conner           FR Sheldon                58.24    1:10.6h   2 
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trevor Sanders            SR Appleton City          43.04      43.3h   3  10   
  2 Larry Rains               JR Lone Jack              44.14      43.4h   3   8   
  3 Colin McNaught            SO Liberal                44.24      44.8h   3   6   
  4 Hank Chrisman             SR Midway                 45.74      45.2h   3   5   
  5 Lane Hankins              FR Greenfield             47.64      46.0h   3   4   
  6 Peyton Semsch             FR Midway                 45.74      46.3h   3   3   
  7 Austin Muller             SO Miami                  46.04      46.7h   3   2   
  8 Nate Carney               SR Osceola                48.18      46.8h   2   1   
  9 Logan Carney              FR Osceola                49.14      48.5h   2 
 10 Brandon Thomas            FR Drexel                 51.34      50.3h   2 
 10 Daniel Dove               FR Drexel                 52.74      50.3h   2 
 12 Nick Olvera               SR Appleton City          49.24      51.4h   2 
 13 Nentrupt Jacob            SR Lockwood               49.34      51.6h   2 
 14 Tristan Hart              FR Sheldon                45.24      52.3h   3 
 15 Jeff Leath                FR Lone Jack              55.84      54.8h   1 
 16 Nicholas Dallas           SO Chilhowee              55.24      55.8h   1 
 -- Justin Lankford           JR Chilhowee              50.24         NT   2 
 
Event 58  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kathleen Yoakum           SO Midway               2:29.24    2:36.2h   10   
  2 Mackenzie Weis            JR Midway               2:33.90    2:38.7h    8   
  3 Adison Barnhart           FR Drexel               2:43.94    2:40.0h    6   
  4 Chloe Sowell              SO Lockwood             2:43.04    2:41.7h    5   
  5 Tori Theiss               FR Lone Jack            2:49.24    2:43.3h    4   
  6 Kameron Davis             JR Greenfield           2:51.34    2:45.5h    3   
  7 Caitlin Claflin           SO Sheldon              2:40.24    2:48.5h    2   
  8 Emily Hood                FR Appleton City        3:20.20    2:58.3h    1   
 -- Molly Russell             SR Jasper               3:08.24         NT  
 -- Emily Hedrick             FR Lone Jack            3:02.24         NT  
 -- Kathryn Wiseman           FR McAuley Catholic     3:20.24         NT  
 -- Shelby Rush               JR Jasper               3:18.24         NT  
 -- Anna Carney               SR Osceola              2:55.34         NT  
 -- Ashtin Hart               SR Sheldon              3:00.24         NT  
 -- Laura Campbell            FR Osceola              2:50.54         NT  
 -- Nicole Vlieger            SR Drexel               3:00.74         NT  
 -- Marina Londo              SR McAuley Catholic     3:00.24         NT  
 
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Wood                SR Lone Jack            2:05.74    2:11.1h   10   
  2 Chris King                SO Liberal              2:09.24    2:12.2h    8   
  3 Greg Moore                SR Appleton City        2:10.30    2:13.3h    6   
  4 Aaron Feehan              SO Lone Jack            2:15.24    2:13.5h    5   
  5 Truman Burchett           FR Appleton City        2:10.60    2:13.9h    4   
  6 Bryan Fregeau             JR Midway               2:14.84    2:18.20    3   
  7 Zach Crumpley             SR Midway                          2:19.6h    2   
  8 Ryo Noguchi               SO Sheldon              2:20.24    2:20.3h    1   
  9 Will Steiger              SR Rich Hill            2:15.94    2:23.4h  
 10 Brandon Thomas            FR Drexel               2:26.64    2:27.2h  
 11 Dylan Roeder              FR Osceola              2:44.54    2:32.7h  
 12 Layne Patton              JR Lockwood             2:30.34    2:33.2h  
 13 Tanner Patton             FR Lockwood             2:33.24    2:33.6h  
 14 Dexter Borup              JR Thomas Jefferson     2:50.24    2:41.1h  
 15 Nick Guerrero             FR Sheldon              2:44.24    2:44.2h  
 16 Dallas Strickland         FR Jasper               2:49.24    2:47.4h  
 -- Clyde Gabel               JR Chilhowee            4:00.24         NT  
 -- Dallas Scholes            FR Miami                3:00.24         NT  
 -- Ryan Foti                 SR McAuley Catholic     2:17.24         NT  
 -- Caleb Taylor              JR Osceola              2:19.34         NT  
 -- Logan Wheatley            JR Rich Hill            2:14.54         NT  
 -- Joey Harness              SR Chilhowee            2:16.34         NT  
 -- Chris Taylor              FR McAuley Catholic     2:25.24         NT  
 -- Tristan Mohlfeld          FR Liberal              2:25.24         NT  
 -- CJ Bolton                 SO Drexel               2:20.74         NT  
 -- Scotty McMasters          SR Greenfield           2:22.14         NT  
 
Event 62  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindsey Porter            JR Jasper                 28.74      28.2hQ  2 
  1 Emily Lippa               FR Osceola                27.54      28.2hQ  4 
  3 Heather Bristow           SR Appleton City          29.64      28.5hQ  3 
  4 Heather Reinke            SR Miami                  29.24      28.9hQ  1 
  5 Andrea Mason              JR Greenfield             29.34      29.0hQ  1 
  6 Allie Hayes               SO Midway                 30.14      29.7hQ  4 
  6 Alexis Self               SR Osceola                29.54      29.7hQ  2 
  8 Miranda Dahman            FR Midway                            30.2hQ  3 
  9 Marriah Seider            FR Rich Hill              30.34      30.0h   4 
 10 Emily Bowman              SO Lockwood               31.04      30.3h   1 
 11 Annie Orton               SR Drexel                 30.64      30.9h   1 
 12 Rachel Radmacher          JR Lone Jack              30.34      31.0h   3 
 13 Kameron Davis             JR Greenfield                        31.1h   2 
 14 Hanna Heiserman           SO Appleton City          34.94      34.1h   4 
 15 Rosa Ciocca               FR Chilhowee              36.34      34.7h   4 
 16 Lizzie Jennings           FR Rich Hill              35.74      35.7h   1 
 -- Jayce Tomlinson           JR Chilhowee              27.74         NT   3 
 -- Rani Wiggins              FR Lone Jack              32.14         NT   2 
 -- Kayla Kaufman             JR Drexel                 30.54         NT   2 
 -- Katelyn Backs             FR Lockwood               32.24         NT   3 
 
Event 62  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Lippa               FR Osceola                28.2h      27.5h   10   
  2 Lindsey Porter            JR Jasper                 28.2h      28.4h    8   
  3 Andrea Mason              JR Greenfield             29.0h      28.7h    6   
  4 Heather Reinke            SR Miami                  28.9h      28.9h    5   
  5 Heather Bristow           SR Appleton City          28.5h      29.1h    4   
  6 Allie Hayes               SO Midway                 29.7h      29.7h    3   
  7 Miranda Dahman            FR Midway                 30.2h     J29.7h    2   
  8 Alexis Self               SR Osceola                29.7h      30.2h    1   
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Good                 SR Miami                  24.24      23.4hQ  2 
  2 Tra Hart                  JR Sheldon                24.34      23.9hQ  1 
  3 Britton Black             JR Greenfield             23.34      24.4hQ  4 
  4 cody schumacher           SR Chilhowee              24.24      24.8hQ  3 
  5 Garret McLellan           SR Drexel                 25.64      24.2hQ  2 
  6 Cristian Rath             JR Liberal                24.24      24.5hQ  1 
  7 Bret Moles                JR Drexel                 24.64      25.1hQ  3 
  8 Paul Stark                JR Midway                 25.24      25.2hQ  4 
  9 Tristan Hart              FR Sheldon                24.94      25.5h   4 
 10 Haiden Beckwith           FR Liberal                25.24      25.6h   3 
 11 Chris Massia              FR Lone Jack              25.74      25.8h   4 
 12 Gus Hill                  SR Midway                 25.74      25.9h   3 
 13 Brendan Black             FR Greenfield             25.64      26.4h   1 
 14 Josh Keene                FR Osceola                27.44      26.5h   4 
 15 Nathan Ephland            JR Rich Hill              25.24      26.7h   2 
 16 Nick Strange              SO Osceola                26.84      26.8h   1 
 17 Brent Chambers            FR Lockwood               26.64      26.9h   3 
 18 Sam Jones                 FR Rich Hill              27.34      27.5h   3 
 19 Keenan Franklin           SR Lone Jack              24.34      27.6h   2 
 20 John Bowman               SO Thomas Jefferson       26.74      28.1h   2 
 21 Jackson Cromer            JR Thomas Jefferson       27.24      29.4h   1 
 -- Cameron Jones             JR Appleton City          25.44         NT   1 
 -- Kyron Thomas              SR Appleton City          25.74         NT   4 
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Good                 SR Miami                  23.4h      23.8h   10   
  2 Britton Black             JR Greenfield             24.4h      24.1h    8   
  3 Garret McLellan           SR Drexel                 24.2h      24.2h    6   
  4 Tra Hart                  JR Sheldon                23.9h      24.3h    5   
  5 Cristian Rath             JR Liberal                24.5h      24.6h    4   
  6 Bret Moles                JR Drexel                 25.1h     J24.6h    3   
  7 Paul Stark                JR Midway                 25.2h      24.7h    2   
  8 cody schumacher           SR Chilhowee              24.8h      26.5h    1   
 
Event 66  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Weis            JR Midway              11:20.26   12:08.6h   10   
  2 Kylie Brown               SR Liberal             12:28.34   13:09.6h    8   
  3 Taylor Shope              SR Lone Jack           12:46.24   13:26.7h    6   
  4 Jacklynn Williams         SO Drexel              13:24.24   13:29.7h    5   
  5 Megan Wallace             JR Lone Jack           13:10.24   13:59.1h    4   
  6 Kayla Robinson            JR Midway              13:27.24   14:33.3h    3   
  7 Erica Conner              JR Sheldon             12:50.34   16:02.8h    2   
 -- Lydia Poindexter          JR Jasper              16:28.24         NT  
 -- Hannah Hendrix            FR Sheldon             13:00.24         NT  
 
Event 68  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chris Saladin             SO Thomas Jefferson    11:11.34   11:15.7h   10   
  2 Spencer Gould             JR Rich Hill           11:14.14   11:20.7h    8   
  3 Kasey Jones               SO Sheldon             10:45.24   11:22.2h    6   
  4 Tyler Machal              JR Midway              11:38.84   11:30.1h    5   
  5 Johnathon Rogers          FR Appleton City       12:07.80   11:44.9h    4   
  6 Carson Brown              SO Lone Jack           11:26.74   11:48.4h    3   
  7 Zack White                SO Miami               12:10.24   11:55.6h    2   
  8 Stephen Metcalf           SR Lone Jack           11:51.24   11:57.7h    1   
 -- Christian Harness         JR Chilhowee           13:05.24         NT  
 -- Tanner Patton             FR Lockwood            12:28.24         NT  
 -- Keygan Bruner             FR Lockwood            13:34.24         NT  
 -- Justin Fielder            SO Midway              13:30.24         NT  
 -- Zack Cooper               FR Appleton City       11:51.20         NT  
 -- Jeremy Gilkey             SO Rich Hill           12:06.34         NT  
 -- Jacob Holliday            FR Jasper              12:14.04         NT  
 -- Corey Baney               FR Sheldon             11:30.24         NT  
 
Event 70  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Midway                                            4:19.60    4:20.5h   10   
     1) Hannah Mills JR                 2) Kathleen Yoakum SO             
     3) Jessica Owens FR                4) Cady Wright SO                 
  2 Liberal                                           4:40.54    4:29.7h    8   
     1) Baylee Robertson FR             2) Kylie Brown SR                 
     3) Megan Rose JR                   4) Kaycia Fry JR                  
  3 Lockwood                                          4:41.94    4:35.6h    6   
     1) Emily Bowman SO                 2) Quinn Loveall JR               
     3) Tristen Patterson SO            4) Chloe Sowell SO                
  4 Lone Jack                                                    4:40.4h    5   
     1) Mackenzie Adams FR              2) Maggie Kozak FR                
     3) Tori Theiss FR                  4) Jaymee Cantrell SO             
  5 Osceola                                           4:53.10   J4:40.4h    4   
     1) Laura Campbell FR               2) Anna Carney SR                 
     3) Emily Lippa FR                  4) Alexis Self SR                 
  6 Appleton City                                     5:01.10    4:51.8h    3   
     1) Beth Davis FR                   2) Emily Hood FR                  
     3) Leah Davis SO                   4) Ashley Knight SO               
  7 Jasper                                            5:00.24    5:08.7h    2   
     1) Whitney Davis FR                2) Hannah Jensen FR               
     3) Shea Wells FR                   4) Sarah Soles SO                 
 
Event 72  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Midway                                            3:41.84    3:41.0h   2  10   
     1) Hank Chrisman SR                2) Gus Hill SR                    
     3) Bobby Zielinski FR              4) Dylan Wise FR                  
  2 Appleton City                                     3:45.00    3:44.6h   2   8   
     1) Truman Burchett FR              2) Trevor Sanders SR              
     3) Greg Moore SR                   4) Nolan Preston FR               
  3 Osceola                                           3:48.34    3:45.4h   2   6   
     1) Alex Gardner SR                 2) Alex Hardin SO                 
     3) Chris Jones SR                  4) Derek Self SO                  
  4 Liberal                                           3:53.70    3:47.7h   2   5   
     1) Haiden Beckwith FR              2) Cristian Rath JR               
     3) Colin McNaught SO               4) Chris King SO                  
  5 Jasper                                            4:00.24    4:03.2h   2   4   
     1) Cody Mooney SR                  2) Lane Myers FR                  
     3) Landon Osborn SO                4) Jacob Holliday FR              
  6 Rich Hill                                         3:55.14    4:05.4h   2   3   
     1) Logan Wheatley JR               2) Sam Jones FR                   
     3) Dustin Prichett SO              4) Will Steiger SR                
  7 Lone Jack                                         3:46.24    4:13.2h   2   2   
     1) Tyler Wood SR                   2) Keenan Franklin SR             
     3) Larry Rains JR                  4) Aaron Feehan SO                
  8 Sheldon                                           4:00.24    4:18.4h   2   1   
     1) George Xiong SR                 2) Ryo Noguchi SO                 
     3) Bailey Jacobs FR                4) Kasey Jones SO                 
  9 Thomas Jefferson Independent                      4:10.24    4:28.5h   1 
     1) Chris Saladin SO                2) Jackson Cromer JR              
     3) John Bowman SO                  4) Dexter Borup JR                
 
              Women - Class 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Midway                     174        2) Lone Jack                  94   
    3) Liberal                     92        4) Jasper                     64   
    5) Osceola                     42        6) Greenfield                 34   
    7) Lockwood                    31        8) Appleton City              29   
    9) Drexel                      25       10) Miami                      24   
   11) Sheldon                     22       12) Bronaugh                   16   
   13) Rich Hill                   13       14) Chilhowee                  10   
   15) McAuley Catholic             3                                           
 
                Men - Class 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Midway                     153        2) Appleton City              80   
    3) Lone Jack                   75        4) Osceola                    70   
    5) Jasper                      69        6) Greenfield                 44   
    7) Liberal                     41        8) Drexel                     36   
    9) Rich Hill                   32       10) Sheldon                    30   
   11) Miami                       29       12) Chilhowee                  26   
   13) Thomas Jefferson Independe  10       14) Lockwood                    4   


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada