RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Missouri Class 1 District 5 Track and Field Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Missouri Class 1 District 5 Track and Field Championships

#1 30 May 2011 09:58 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2011 07:44 PM
                         Class 1 District 5 - 5/7/2011                         
                             Sante Fe High School                              
                                Booneville, MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chelsea Hollrah           JR Sweet Springs        5-00.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Samantha Kircher          SR New Franklin         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Kaylee Holt               JR Slater               4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Staci Schlueter           SO Concordia            4-06.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Carley Brucks             FR Glasgow              4-11.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Brooke Clemons            JR Slater               4-04.00   J4-06.00    3   
  7 Sara Montgomery           FR New Franklin         4-06.00   J4-06.00    1.50
  7 Kayla Sinclair            FR Concordia            4-08.00   J4-06.00    1.50
  9 Rhiannon Welsh            SO Well-Napoleon        4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Justin Willard            SO Well-Napoleon        6-02.00   J6-02.00   10   
  2 Dillon Harris             JR Keytesville          5-06.00   J5-08.00    8   
  3 Ben Nienhueser            JR Santa Fe             5-06.00   J5-06.00    6   
  4 Jessy Otero               JR Concordia            5-04.00   J5-06.00    5   
  5 Cody O'Bryan              SO Keytesville          5-04.00   J5-06.00    3.50
  5 Jeff Kuntz                JR Santa Fe             5-08.00   J5-06.00    3.50
  7 Martin Berwanger          SR Bunceton             5-06.00   J5-04.00    1.50
  7 Jesse Schnakenberg        SO Concordia            5-04.00   J5-04.00    1.50
  9 Damon Johnson             JR Hardin-Central       5-04.00    5-02.00  
 10 Mitchell White            SO Hardin-Central       5-00.00    5-00.00  
 
Event 6  Girls Pole Vault Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peyton Davis              FR Glasgow              7-06.00   J7-00.00   10   
  2 Alex Davis                SO Glasgow              6-06.00   J6-06.00    8   
  3 Allison Oyler             JR Hardin-Central       6-00.00   J6-00.00    5   
  3 Marissa Weiher            SR Slater               6-00.00   J6-00.00    5   
  5 Itzel Milan               SO Slater                         J5-06.00    4   
  6 Shonna Hall               SO Hardin-Central                 J4-06.00    3   
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Boggs                SR Glasgow             10-00.00  J13-00.00   10   
  2 Joe Livingston            SO Santa Fe             9-00.00   J9-06.00    8   
  3 Bobby Steffens            JR Santa Fe             8-06.00   J9-06.00    6   
  4 Landon Brand              FR Glasgow              9-00.00   J9-06.00    5   
  5 Tyler Snitker             SR Hardin-Central       8-00.00   J8-06.00    4   
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Higgins          JR Sweet Springs       14-11.50   15-05.50   10   
  2 Samantha Kircher          SR New Franklin        16-02.50   15-04.00    8   
  3 Jasmyne Boggs             FR New Franklin        14-07.50   15-01.00    6   
  4 Carley Brucks             FR Glasgow             15-01.00   14-09.00    5   
  5 Chelsea Hollrah           JR Sweet Springs       14-06.50   14-07.50    4   
  6 Sam Brandes               FR Bunceton            14-06.00   14-06.50    3   
  7 Gia Baldwin               SR Santa Fe            15-01.00   14-03.50    2   
  8 Cheyenne Baxter           SO Norborne            14-04.00   14-01.50    1   
  9 Anna Sleeper              JR Santa Fe            14-07.00   14-00.50  
 10 Erin Reynolds             FR Glasgow             13-08.00   13-03.50  
 11 Taylor Borgstadt          FR Concordia           12-00.00   12-02.00  
 12 Kaitlyn Fountain          JR Bunceton            14-00.00   12-01.50  
 13 Kyrstin Kiem              JR Smithton            12-07.00   11-10.00  
 14 Emily Small               FR Concordia           12-00.00   11-05.50  
 15 Sara Reynolds             SO Slater              13-00.00   11-05.00  
 16 Kaylee Holt               JR Slater              14-02.00   11-01.00  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collin Werths             JR Concordia           21-06.00   20-05.00   10   
  2 Blake Seitz               SR Well-Napoleon       20-10.00   20-04.50    8   
  3 Travis Holt               SR Slater              19-09.00   19-04.00    6   
  4 James Dahl-Hines          JR Santa Fe            19-09.00   19-02.00    5   
  5 Zach Wolski               SR Concordia           18-06.00   19-01.00    4   
  6 Dillon Harris             JR Keytesville         16-01.00   17-07.50    3   
  7 Joe McMichen              JR Hardin-Central      17-08.00   17-06.00    2   
  8 Keaton Graf               FR Santa Fe            17-00.00   17-05.00    1   
 -- Cody O'Bryan              SO Keytesville         15-11.00         ND  
 -- Christopher Johnson       FR Glasgow             13-00.00         ND  
 -- Mitchell White            SO Hardin-Central      15-05.00         ND  
 -- Brandon Brown             SO Pilot Grove         16-06.00         ND  
 -- Nathan Vogelsmeier        FR Sweet Springs       17-00.50         ND  
 -- Martin Berwanger          SR Bunceton            16-06.00         ND  
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samantha Kircher          SR New Franklin        35-07.00   34-09.50   10   
  2 Brittany Higgins          JR Sweet Springs       32-10.00   33-00.75    8   
  3 Shay Babcock              FR Slater              32-02.00   32-03.50    6   
  4 Jasmyne Boggs             FR New Franklin        31-08.00   32-01.50    5   
  5 Chelsea Hollrah           JR Sweet Springs       31-04.50   31-06.50    4   
  6 Cheyenne Baxter           SO Norborne            29-06.00   31-05.25    3   
  7 Taylor West               SO Well-Napoleon       30-05.50   31-00.00    2   
  8 Gia Baldwin               SR Santa Fe            30-01.00   30-09.00    1   
 -- Kaitlyn Fountain          JR Bunceton            26-00.00         ND  
 -- Ariana Woolery            SO Smithton            21-10.00         ND  
 -- Kati Walker               SO Santa Fe            28-00.00         ND  
 -- Kyrstin Kiem              JR Smithton            27-05.00         ND  
 
Event 16  Boys Triple Jump Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dakota Jones              JR Santa Fe            40-08.00   39-03.50   10   
  2 Blake Seitz               SR Well-Napoleon       40-04.75   39-00.00    8   
  3 Travis Holt               SR Slater              41-00.00   38-10.25    6   
  4 Jessy Otero               JR Concordia           39-03.50   38-01.00    5   
  5 James Dahl-Hines          JR Santa Fe            38-06.00   37-11.25    4   
  6 Drew Smith                SR Concordia           36-02.00   36-01.25    3   
  7 Dillon Harris             JR Keytesville         33-05.75   35-11.00    2   
  8 Joe McMichen              JR Hardin-Central      35-02.50   34-10.00    1   
 -- David Hostetter           SO Malta Bend          31-00.00         ND  
 -- Justin Willard            SO Well-Napoleon       36-07.00         ND  
 -- Mitchell White            SO Hardin-Central      34-02.50         ND  
 
Event 18  Girls Discus Throw Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hope Heaper               JR Sweet Springs          85-11      87-06   10   
  2 Nikki Fuemmeler           FR Glasgow                81-01      86-08    8   
  3 Maddy Berwanger           FR Bunceton               90-00      85-03    6   
  4 Heather Emde              JR Santa Fe               85-00      82-03    5   
  5 Megan Layman              JR Hardin-Central         89-05      81-10    4   
  6 Mary Gonzalez             FR Slater                 83-08      81-01    3   
  7 Lyndsey Arbogast          JR Hardin-Central         79-04      78-05    2   
  8 Lauren Wright             SO Santa Fe               77-00      77-04    1   
  9 Hailey Foster             SR Concordia              77-08      76-08  
 10 Paige Childs              SR Well-Napoleon          87-00      73-07  
 11 Rebecca Guest             FR Keytesville            67-09      71-06  
 12 Angie Hamilton            FR Norborne                          69-10  
 13 Trisha McMillan           FR Glasgow                78-07      66-09  
 14 Coree Kuster              SR Bunceton               80-00      66-02  
 15 Brae Smith                SO Norborne               63-03      65-03  
 16 Brittlin Murray           SO Concordia              76-00      57-04  
 17 Jacque Kinney             SO Sweet Springs          68-05      49-06  
 18 Rachel Evilsizer          FR Well-Napoleon          51-00      47-03  
 -- Brooke Clemons            JR Slater                 60-00         ND  
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Will Laws                 JR Santa Fe              149-05     139-03   10   
  2 Ben Ridgwell              SR New Franklin          140-05     138-09    8   
  3 Jamie Thieman             JR Concordia             106-00     114-08    6   
  4 Andrew Vogel              JR Santa Fe              115-00     110-03    5   
  5 Jacob Reeter              SO Slater                100-00     110-01    4   
  6 Jacob Beckemeyer          SO Well-Napoleon         108-07     109-04    3   
  7 Nate Brown                SR New Franklin          116-10     103-00    2   
  8 Austin McGinnis           SR Concordia             114-07     102-01    1   
  9 Ben Niendick              JR Well-Napoleon          99-11     101-10  
 10 Mitchell Waller           SR Bunceton              106-04      96-10  
 11 Andrew Craig              JR Keytesville            97-11      96-03  
 12 Cole Leakey               SO Hardin-Central        109-11      93-00  
 13 Colton Layman             SO Hardin-Central        102-01      86-01  
 14 Phillip Wattenbarger      JR Malta Bend             90-01      86-00  
 15 Alex Wallis               FR Smithton               88-06      75-11  
 16 Daniel Hatch              JR Sweet Springs          72-00      71-05  
 17 Bryan Catron              SR Sweet Springs          77-00      66-05  
 18 Nik Ferri                 FR Slater                 55-01      61-06  
 19 Brandon Hubbell           SR Glasgow                76-00      49-08  
 -- Reid Littrell             SO Glasgow               114-00         ND  
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hope Heaper               JR Sweet Springs       33-03.00   34-01.00   10   
  2 Hailey Foster             SR Concordia           28-03.00   32-01.50    8   
  3 Brooke Clemons            JR Slater              30-00.00   31-09.75    6   
  4 Lauren Wright             SO Santa Fe            27-06.00   30-09.00    5   
  5 Heather Emde              JR Santa Fe            29-00.00   29-11.00    4   
  6 Lyndsey Arbogast          JR Hardin-Central      28-11.00   29-08.75    3   
  7 Maddy Berwanger           FR Bunceton            27-11.00   29-03.00    2   
  8 Abagail Prewitt           FR New Franklin        31-07.25   28-04.75    1   
  9 Makenzie Barnett          JR Wentworth M.A.      26-03.00   28-03.75  
 10 Mary Gonzalez             FR Slater              29-00.00   27-01.50  
 11 Coree Kuster              SR Bunceton            27-08.00   26-05.25  
 12 Brittlin Murray           SO Concordia           26-02.00   25-09.00  
 13 Dustie Rukavina           FR Well-Napoleon       26-01.00   25-01.25  
 14 Trisha McMillan           FR Glasgow             22-11.00   23-07.25  
 15 Lexie Uthlaut             FR Glasgow             20-08.00   23-01.25  
 16 Brae Smith                SO Norborne            23-03.00   22-02.00  
 17 Jacque Kinney             SO Sweet Springs       21-00.00   21-03.00  
 18 Rebecca Guest             FR Keytesville         27-08.00   19-07.75  
 19 Morgan Peck               FR Smithton            21-02.00   18-10.50  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake Seitz               SR Well-Napoleon       47-05.00   46-05.00   10   
  2 Jamie Thieman             JR Concordia           46-09.00   44-09.00    8   
  3 Ben Ridgwell              SR New Franklin        41-01.50   43-02.25    6   
  4 Will Laws                 JR Santa Fe            44-00.00   40-10.75    5   
  5 Austin McGinnis           SR Concordia           42-02.00   40-03.25    4   
  6 Brett Schaberg            SO Well-Napoleon       41-05.00   39-06.25    3   
  7 Mitchell Waller           SR Bunceton            39-08.00   39-05.00    2   
  8 Nate Brown                SR New Franklin        39-07.00   39-01.75    1   
 -- Andrew Craig              JR Keytesville         30-11.00         ND  
 -- Michael Boydston          SO Hardin-Central      30-04.00         ND  
 -- Alex Wallis               FR Smithton            33-06.50         ND  
 -- Nik Ferri                 FR Slater              26-08.00         ND  
 -- Brandon Hubbell           SR Glasgow             26-00.00         ND  
 -- Jacob Reeter              SO Slater              29-00.00         ND  
 -- Bryan Catron              SR Sweet Springs       37-06.00         ND  
 -- Phillip Wattenbarger      JR Malta Bend          36-05.00         ND  
 -- Reid Littrell             SO Glasgow             38-06.00         ND  
 -- Cole Leakey               SO Hardin-Central      35-01.00         ND  
 -- Andrew Vogel              JR Santa Fe            34-05.00         ND  
 -- Daniel Hatch              JR Sweet Springs       36-01.00         ND  
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Concordia                                        10:59.24   11:12.7h   10   
     1) Taylor Bittiker JR              2) Kamaran Dozler JR              
     3) Cassidy Brockman FR             4) Nora Faris FR                  
  2 Glasgow                                          11:37.24   11:20.1h    8   
     1) Lindsey Kopp FR                 2) Jenna Monnig JR                
     3) Alyson Fuemmeler FR             4) Erin Reynolds FR               
  3 Hardin-Central                                   11:40.44   11:24.9h    6   
     1) Kasi Arbogast FR                2) Olivia Ellis FR                
     3) Megan Layman JR                 4) Beth Milligan FR               
  4 Wellington-Napoleon                              11:29.24   11:30.8h    5   
     1) Allison Geringer JR             2) Dustie Rukavina FR             
     3) Christa Beckemeyer FR           4) Kaylynn Crowder SR             
  5 Slater                                           11:24.64   11:50.6h    4   
     1) Sylvia Knox SO                  2) Itzel Milan SO                 
     3) Katlynn Shaw SO                 4) Marissa Weiher SR              
  6 Norborne                                         12:02.24   12:04.3h    3   
     1) Samantha Gibson JR              2) Devanne McCoy SO               
     3) Kaylea Wood SO                  4) Angie Hamilton FR              
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wellington-Napoleon                               8:41.86    8:47.5h   10   
     1) Johnny Good SR                  2) Quinton Hill FR                
     3) Dylon Register SR               4) Dustin Seitz SO                
  2 Concordia                                         9:39.24    9:19.2h    8   
     1) Kyle Wilson SO                  2) Collin Werths JR               
     3) Brian Meyer SO                  4) Jessy Otero JR                 
  3 Glasgow                                           9:38.24    9:42.7h    6   
     1) Landon Brand FR                 2) Luke Korte SO                  
     3) Mitchell Littrell SR            4) Ian Crawford-Goss SR           
  4 Santa Fe                                          9:38.24   10:11.0h    5   
     1) Keaton Graf FR                  2) Caleb Kirchhoff SO             
     3) Matt Bodenhamer SO              4) Alex Martinez FR               
  5 Hardin-Central                                    9:48.34   11:01.7h    4   
     1) Spencer Wheeler FR              2) Nick Perriman FR               
     3) Hank Bowers SO                  4) Michael Boydston SO            
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nikki Fuemmeler           FR Glasgow                19.14      18.5hQ  1 
  2 Lauren Zitelman           SO Santa Fe               19.34      18.8hQ  2 
  3 Allison Geringer          JR Well-Napoleon          19.34      18.8hQ  1 
  3 Peyton Davis              FR Glasgow                19.24      18.8hQ  2 
  5 Allison Oyler             JR Hardin-Central         18.84      19.7hQ  2 
  6 Shonna Hall               SO Hardin-Central         21.34      21.0hQ  1 
  7 Brooke Kirby              SO Slater                 20.54      20.1hQ  2 
  8 Hailey Case               SO Santa Fe               20.34      22.8hQ  1 
  9 Abagail Prewitt           FR New Franklin           20.44      20.6h   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peyton Davis              FR Glasgow                18.8h      18.2h   10   
  2 Nikki Fuemmeler           FR Glasgow                18.5h      18.3h    8   
  3 Lauren Zitelman           SO Santa Fe               18.8h      18.4h    6   
  4 Allison Geringer          JR Well-Napoleon          18.8h      19.2h    5   
  5 Allison Oyler             JR Hardin-Central         19.7h      19.4h    4   
  6 Brooke Kirby              SO Slater                 20.1h      19.9h    3   
  7 Hailey Case               SO Santa Fe               22.8h      20.3h    2   
  8 Shonna Hall               SO Hardin-Central         21.0h      21.1h    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Niendick          SO Well-Napoleon          15.84      15.6hQ  2 
  2 Zack Sullivan             SR Slater                 16.24      15.9hQ  1 
  3 James Dahl-Hines          JR Santa Fe               16.44      16.1hQ  1 
  4 Zach Wolski               SR Concordia              16.74      16.4hQ  2 
  5 Justin Willard            SO Well-Napoleon          18.74      17.2hQ  1 
  6 Caleb Pemberton           FR Slater                 17.24      17.4hQ  2 
  7 Joey Gorham               JR Hardin-Central         18.74      18.8hQ  2 
  8 Hank Bowers               SO Hardin-Central         19.04      19.1hQ  1 
  9 Matt Bodenhamer           SO Santa Fe               19.84      19.6h   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandon Niendick          SO Well-Napoleon          15.6h      15.2h   10   
  2 Zack Sullivan             SR Slater                 15.9h      15.8h    8   
  3 Zach Wolski               SR Concordia              16.4h      16.6h    6   
  4 Caleb Pemberton           FR Slater                 17.4h      17.0h    5   
  5 Justin Willard            SO Well-Napoleon          17.2h      17.6h    4   
  6 Joey Gorham               JR Hardin-Central         18.8h      18.4h    3   
  7 Hank Bowers               SO Hardin-Central         19.1h      18.9h    2   
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brittany Higgins          JR Sweet Springs          14.24      13.3hQ  4 
  2 Chelsea Winter            SO Santa Fe               13.54      13.5hQ  3 
  3 Sara Montgomery           FR New Franklin           14.34      13.5hQ  2 
  4 Dakota Miller             SO Concordia              13.94      13.5hQ  1 
  5 Jacqueline Anderson       JR Slater                 13.14      13.3hQ  4 
  6 Jessica Schoen            SR Well-Napoleon          14.04      13.5hQ  3 
  7 Taylor Warren             JR New Franklin           13.84      13.8hQ  1 
  8 Olivia Ellis              FR Hardin-Central         13.94      13.8hQ  2 
  9 Hannah Meyer              JR Concordia              14.74      14.4h   1 
 10 Courtney Neville          FR Glasgow                14.84      14.6h   2 
 11 Sara Reynolds             SO Slater                 15.24      14.9h   3 
 11 Taylor Hurt               JR Bunceton               14.84      14.9h   1 
 13 Kasey Keim                FR Smithton               15.44      15.0h   4 
 14 Brittney Bailey           SO Smithton               16.44      15.5h   3 
 15 Jessica Wieland           JR Bunceton               14.74      15.7h   2 
 16 Kelsi Duncan              FR Santa Fe                          17.2h   1 
 17 Kelby Packwood            SR Wentworth M.A.                    17.3h   1 
 -- Erin Twenter              JR Pilot Grove                          NT   2 
 -- Allissa Speiser           FR Glasgow                14.44         NT   3 
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacqueline Anderson       JR Slater                 13.3h      13.1h   10   
  2 Chelsea Winter            SO Santa Fe               13.5h      13.4h    8   
  3 Brittany Higgins          JR Sweet Springs          13.3h      13.4h    6   
  4 Jessica Schoen            SR Well-Napoleon          13.5h      13.5h    5   
  5 Taylor Warren             JR New Franklin           13.8h      13.5h    4   
  6 Sara Montgomery           FR New Franklin           13.5h      13.6h    3   
  7 Olivia Ellis              FR Hardin-Central         13.8h      13.9h    2   
 -- Dakota Miller             SO Concordia              13.5h         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 1
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luke Kapala               JR Concordia              11.34      11.2hQ  4 
  2 Brian Wallman             JR Well-Napoleon          12.14      11.5hQ  2 
  3 Dee Scott                 SR Slater                 12.44      11.6hQ  3 
  4 Blaine Beissenherz        SO Well-Napoleon          12.04      11.7hQ  1 
  5 Tyler Frerking            SR Concordia              11.64      11.5hQ  2 
  6 P J Grimes                SR Otterville             11.64      11.9hQ  3 
  7 Tyler McNelly             SO Norborne               12.34      12.2hQ  4 
  8 Randy Estenbaum           JR Hardin-Central         12.14      12.3hQ  1 
  9 Tyler Snitker             SR Hardin-Central         12.34      11.9h   3 
 10 Travis Holt               SR Slater                 12.44      11.9h   2 
 11 Joe Livingston            SO Santa Fe               12.34      12.3h   4 
 12 Lucas Miller              SO Santa Fe               12.64      12.4h   1 
 13 Nathan Vogelsmeier        FR Sweet Springs          13.84      13.0h   3 
 14 Lance Kiser               JR Malta Bend             13.54      13.0h   3 
 15 Rakeem Levy               SO Wentworth M.A.         12.84      13.0h   1 
 16 David Hostetter           SO Malta Bend             14.24      13.1h   2 
 17 Bryan Catron              SR Sweet Springs          13.74      13.7h   4 
 18 Gregory Lloyd             FR Glasgow                16.84      18.1h   4 
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Luke Kapala               JR Concordia              11.2h      11.2h   10   
  2 Tyler Frerking            SR Concordia              11.5h      11.2h    8   
  3 Blaine Beissenherz        SO Well-Napoleon          11.7h      11.3h    6   
  4 Brian Wallman             JR Well-Napoleon          11.5h      11.6h    5   
  5 P J Grimes                SR Otterville             11.9h      11.9h    4   
  6 Dee Scott                 SR Slater                 11.6h      12.0h    3   
  7 Randy Estenbaum           JR Hardin-Central         12.3h      12.4h    2   
  8 Tyler McNelly             SO Norborne               12.2h      12.6h    1   
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slater                                            1:51.24    1:53.9h   10   
     1) Jacqueline Anderson JR          2) Betty Goodman JR               
     3) Ana Jackson SR                  4) Shay Babcock FR                
  2 Santa Fe                                          1:57.54    1:56.1h    8   
     1) Gia Baldwin SR                  2) Hailey Case SO                 
     3) Anna Sleeper JR                 4) Kati Walker SO                 
  3 Concordia                                         1:57.34    1:57.0h    6   
     1) Cassidy Brockman FR             2) Kamaran Dozler JR              
     3) Dakota Miller SO                4) Kayla Sinclair FR              
  4 Glasgow                                           2:06.24    2:04.1h    5   
     1) Peyton Davis FR                 2) Alyson Fuemmeler FR            
     3) Lindsey Kopp FR                 4) Allissa Speiser FR             
  5 Hardin-Central                                    2:05.14    2:08.7h    4   
     1) Kasi Arbogast FR                2) Angelica Bradley JR            
     3) Shonna Hall SO                  4) Megan Layman JR                
  6 Smithton                                          2:12.84    2:11.9h    3   
     1) Brittney Bailey SO              2) Kasey Keim FR                  
     3) Kyrstin Kiem JR                 4) Jasmine McReaken FR            
 
Event 40  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wellington-Napoleon                               1:38.44    1:35.4h   10   
     1) Nathan Arndt JR                 2) Blaine Beissenherz SO          
     3) Jacob Bowling SO                4) Quinton Hill FR                
  2 Concordia                                         1:35.54    1:35.4h    8   
     1) Zach Wolski SR                  2) Collin Werths JR               
     3) Dan Miller JR                   4) Tyler Frerking SR              
  3 Santa Fe                                          1:38.24    1:38.5h    6   
     1) Jeff Kuntz JR                   2) Caleb Kirchhoff SO             
     3) Joe Livingston SO               4) Alex Martinez FR               
  4 Hardin-Central                                    1:41.74    1:40.0h    5   
     1) Terry Barron FR                 2) Hank Bowers SO                 
     3) Jeff Ellis SO                   4) Randy Estenbaum JR             
  5 Glasgow                                           1:46.24    1:44.1h    4   
     1) Alex Mathews FR                 2) Landon Brand FR                
     3) Luke Korte SO                   4) Austin Speiser FR              
 
Event 42  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaylynn Crowder           SR Well-Napoleon        5:44.24    6:09.8h   10   
  2 Beth Milligan             FR Hardin-Central       6:03.64    6:17.1h    8   
  3 Sam Brandes               FR Bunceton             6:20.24    6:32.9h    6   
  4 Itzel Milan               SO Slater               6:35.24    6:45.3h    5   
  5 Shay Babcock              FR Slater               6:30.24    6:50.1h    4   
  6 Abigail Schapira          FR New Franklin         6:53.24    6:51.9h    3   
  7 Devanne McCoy             SO Norborne             6:53.24    7:02.0h    2   
  8 Nora Faris                FR Concordia            6:30.24    7:07.6h    1   
 -- Monica Kornis             SR Sweet Springs        6:58.54         NT  
 -- Abigail Markes            JR Sweet Springs        8:28.24         NT  
 -- Jenna Monnig              JR Glasgow              6:44.24         NT  
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Littrell         SR Glasgow              5:04.54    4:52.2h   10   
  2 Grant Wheeler             JR Hardin-Central       4:51.92    4:56.8h    8   
  3 Martin Berwanger          SR Bunceton             4:58.24    4:58.2h    6   
  4 Dustin Seitz              SO Well-Napoleon        5:01.24    4:59.6h    5   
  5 Ethan Thompson            SO Glasgow              5:09.24    5:00.6h    4   
  6 Alex Martinez             FR Santa Fe             5:10.04    5:13.9h    3   
  7 Matt Bodenhamer           SO Santa Fe             5:05.24    5:18.4h    2   
  8 Darrell Greenfield        FR New Franklin         5:28.84    5:28.8h    1   
 -- Nik Ferri                 FR Slater               6:35.24         NT  
 -- Brian Meyer               SO Concordia            5:55.24         NT  
 -- James Alverson            JR Brunswick                            NT  
 -- Drake Goode               SO Sweet Springs        7:16.24         NT  
 -- Mitchell Lenz             SO Bunceton             5:20.24         NT  
 -- Nick Perriman             FR Hardin-Central       5:19.84         NT  
 -- Dakota Weitlouf           FR Slater               5:51.24         NT  
 -- Kyle Wilson               SO Concordia            5:25.24         NT  
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 New Franklin                                        55.04      53.7h   2  10   
     1) Jasmyne Boggs FR                2) Samantha Kircher SR            
     3) Sara Montgomery FR              4) Taylor Warren JR               
  2 Concordia                                           57.54      55.9h   2   8   
     1) Cassidy Brockman FR             2) Dakota Miller SO               
     3) Kayla Sinclair FR               4) Hannah Meyer JR                
  3 Santa Fe                                            55.24      56.1h   2   6   
     1) Gia Baldwin SR                  2) Hailey Case SO                 
     3) Anna Sleeper JR                 4) Kati Walker SO                 
  4 Norborne                                            57.44      56.4h   2   5   
     1) Cheyenne Baxter SO              2) Jocelyn Glaze JR               
     3) Angie Hamilton FR               4) Samantha Gibson JR             
  5 Bunceton                                          1:00.24      56.6h   1   4   
     1) Maddy Berwanger FR              2) Taylor Hurt JR                 
     3) Jessica Wieland JR              4) Sam Brandes FR                 
  6 Wellington-Napoleon                                 57.44      57.3h   2   3   
     1) Christa Beckemeyer FR           2) Breah Necker FR                
     3) Dustie Rukavina FR              4) Jessica Schoen SR              
  7 Glasgow                                             59.54      59.1h   2   2   
     1) Peyton Davis FR                 2) Courtney Neville FR            
     3) Trisha McMillan FR              4) Allissa Speiser FR             
  8 Slater                                              58.24    1:01.5h   2   1   
     1) Kaylee Holt JR                  2) Sara Reynolds SO               
     3) Maria Martin JR                 4) Sylvia Knox SO                 
  9 Hardin-Central                                    1:00.18    1:01.8h   2 
     1) Lyndsey Arbogast JR             2) Kasi Arbogast FR               
     3) Angelica Bradley JR             4) Shonna Hall SO                 
 
Event 48  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wellington-Napoleon                                 47.04      46.3h   10   
     1) Nathan Arndt JR                 2) Blaine Beissenherz SO          
     3) Jacob Bowling SO                4) Quinton Hill FR                
  2 Concordia                                           46.14      47.3h    8   
     1) Tyler Frerking SR               2) Jacob Kapala SR                
     3) Luke Kapala JR                  4) Collin Werths JR               
  3 Hardin-Central                                      49.01      49.0h    6   
     1) Terry Barron FR                 2) Jeff Ellis SO                  
     3) Randy Estenbaum JR              4) Joey Gorham JR                 
  4 Santa Fe                                            48.24      49.1h    5   
     1) Caleb Kirchhoff SO              2) Alex Martinez FR               
     3) Lucas Miller SO                 4) Bobby Steffens JR              
  5 Glasgow                                             51.74      51.0h    4   
     1) Alex Mathews FR                 2) Luke Korte SO                  
     3) Austin Speiser FR               4) Nick Boggs SR                  
  6 Norborne                                            51.44      51.2h    3   
     1) Brandon Benefiel FR             2) Tyler McNelly SO               
     3) David Scharff SR                4) Jacob Uribe SO                 
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ana Jackson               SR Slater               1:00.24    1:00.7h   3  10   
  2 Jacqueline Anderson       JR Slater               1:03.24    1:03.6h   3   8   
  3 Alex Davis                SO Glasgow              1:05.34    1:04.0h   3   6   
  4 Taylor West               SO Well-Napoleon        1:07.04    1:04.9h   3   5   
  5 Roxe Hendrix              FR New Franklin         1:13.24    1:09.2h   2   4   
  6 Kamaran Dozler            JR Concordia            1:08.44    1:10.3h   3   3   
  7 Christa Beckemeyer        FR Well-Napoleon        1:12.44    1:10.4h   2   2   
  8 Olivia Ellis              FR Hardin-Central       1:07.74    1:10.6h   3   1   
  9 Staci Schlueter           SO Concordia            1:12.24    1:11.1h   3 
 10 Alyson Fuemmeler          FR Glasgow              1:14.24    1:11.9h   2 
 11 Hannah Noelker            FR Hardin-Central       1:12.14    1:12.5h   3 
 12 Jessica Wieland           JR Bunceton             1:16.24    1:14.0h   2 
 13 Jamie Neill               JR Wentworth M.A.                  1:15.2h   1 
 14 Jacque Kinney             SO Sweet Springs        1:17.24    1:16.0h   2 
 15 Brittney Bailey           SO Smithton             1:19.44    1:19.0h   2 
 16 Hope Heaper               JR Sweet Springs        1:20.44    1:21.5h   2 
 17 Ariana Woolery            SO Smithton             1:26.24    1:23.7h   2 
 18 Kelsi Duncan              FR Santa Fe             1:30.24    1:36.3h   1 
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dakota Jones              JR Santa Fe               53.24      52.8h   2  10   
  2 Luke Kapala               JR Concordia              53.34      53.4h   2   8   
  3 Jeff Kuntz                JR Santa Fe               53.34      53.6h   2   6   
  4 Taylor Marino             SR Smithton               57.44      53.7h   1   5   
  5 Quinton Hill              FR Well-Napoleon          55.79      54.2h   2   4   
  6 Travis Crowley            SR New Franklin           56.44      55.6h   2   3   
  7 Terry Barron              FR Hardin-Central         58.04      56.3h   1   2   
  8 Dan Miller                JR Concordia              55.94      56.6h   2   1   
  9 Hank Bowers               SO Hardin-Central         58.34      57.7h   1 
 10 Jacob Bowling             SO Well-Napoleon          58.93      58.1h   1 
 11 Daniel Hatch              JR Sweet Springs          56.84      58.2h   2 
 12 David Scharff             SR Norborne             1:01.24      59.7h   1 
 13 Jacob Uribe               SO Norborne             1:00.24    1:00.3h   1 
 14 Nik Ferri                 FR Slater               1:00.24    1:08.9h   1 
 
Event 54  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cassidy Brockman          FR Concordia              51.14      52.4h   2  10   
  2 Sam Brandes               FR Bunceton               50.24      52.6h   2   8   
  3 Betty Goodman             JR Slater                 49.64      53.0h   2   6   
  4 Brittany Higgins          JR Sweet Springs          51.84      53.4h   2   5   
  5 Lauren Zitelman           SO Santa Fe               54.44      54.2h   2   4   
  6 Cheyenne Baxter           SO Norborne               56.04      54.7h   2   3   
  7 Nikki Fuemmeler           FR Glasgow                56.94      56.3h   1   2   
  8 Allison Geringer          JR Well-Napoleon          56.04      57.2h   2   1   
  9 Brooke Kirby              SO Slater                 59.44      57.6h   1 
 10 Rhiannon Welsh            SO Well-Napoleon          59.14      57.8h   1 
 11 Allison Oyler             JR Hardin-Central         56.64      58.5h   1 
 12 Angelica Bradley          JR Hardin-Central       1:00.04      59.2h   1 
 13 Lindsey Kopp              FR Glasgow                56.24      59.3h   2 
 14 Hailey Case               SO Santa Fe             1:02.24    1:03.0h   1 
 15 Morgan Peck               FR Smithton             1:19.74    1:30.4h   1 
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collin Werths             JR Concordia              43.14      41.3h   2  10   
  2 Brandon Niendick          SO Well-Napoleon          42.24      42.3h   2   8   
  3 Zack Sullivan             SR Slater                 42.84      42.9h   2   6   
  4 James Dahl-Hines          JR Santa Fe               43.14      43.5h   2   5   
  5 Nathan Arndt              JR Well-Napoleon          45.04      43.9h   2   4   
  6 Zach Wolski               SR Concordia              43.64      45.6h   2   3   
  7 Jeff Ellis                SO Hardin-Central         46.64      46.4h   1   2   
  8 Caleb Pemberton           FR Slater                 45.44      46.7h   2   1   
  9 Neal Mathews              JR Smithton               48.54      46.8h   1 
 10 Joey Gorham               JR Hardin-Central         45.84      47.2h   2 
 11 Matt Bodenhamer           SO Santa Fe               48.34      47.8h   1 
 12 Luke Korte                SO Glasgow                49.34      48.6h   1 
 
Event 58  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaylynn Crowder           SR Well-Napoleon        2:32.24    2:31.9h   10   
  2 Carley Brucks             FR Glasgow              2:43.24    2:40.0h    8   
  3 Tina Guier                SR Concordia            2:38.24    2:45.0h    6   
  4 Erin Reynolds             FR Glasgow              2:47.24    2:45.8h    5   
  5 Taylor Bittiker           JR Concordia            2:45.24    2:48.1h    4   
  6 Sylvia Knox               SO Slater               2:50.24    2:51.4h    3   
  7 Beth Milligan             FR Hardin-Central       2:49.64    2:51.4h    2   
  8 Kasi Arbogast             FR Hardin-Central       2:51.34    2:56.8h    1   
 -- Kyrstin Kiem              JR Smithton             3:19.34         NT  
 -- Roxe Hendrix              FR New Franklin         3:01.24         NT  
 -- Mykah Kennedy             FR Brunswick                            NT  
 -- Katlynn Shaw              SO Slater               2:53.24         NT  
 -- Samantha Gibson           JR Norborne             2:58.34         NT  
 
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnny Good               SR Well-Napoleon        2:24.24    2:08.2h   10   
  2 Grant Wheeler             JR Hardin-Central       2:09.34    2:11.2h    8   
  3 Mitchell Littrell         SR Glasgow              2:12.34    2:13.7h    6   
  4 Wade Nevels               SO Concordia            2:19.84    2:14.0h    5   
  5 Dustin Seitz              SO Well-Napoleon        2:15.24    2:15.5h    4   
  6 Mitchell Lenz             SO Bunceton             2:16.24    2:18.5h    3   
  7 Hunter Cline              JR Smithton             2:16.54    2:20.1h    2   
  8 Darrell Greenfield        FR New Franklin         2:29.24    2:25.1h    1   
 -- Nathan Vogelsmeier        FR Sweet Springs        2:24.24         NT  
 -- Brandon Benefiel          FR Norborne             2:24.24         NT  
 -- Spencer Wheeler           FR Hardin-Central       2:32.24         NT  
 -- Hunter Atterbury          SO Keytesville                          NT  
 -- Jacob Reeter              SO Slater               2:18.24         NT  
 -- Caleb Kirchhoff           SO Santa Fe             2:18.74         NT  
 -- Ethan Thompson            SO Glasgow              2:16.24         NT  
 -- Kyle Wilson               SO Concordia            2:20.24         NT  
 -- Alex Martinez             FR Santa Fe             2:19.54         NT  
 
Event 62  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ana Jackson               SR Slater                 26.44      27.3h   3  10   
  2 Sara Montgomery           FR New Franklin           29.24      27.8h   3   8   
  3 Alex Davis                SO Glasgow                28.34      28.2h   3   6   
  4 Gia Baldwin               SR Santa Fe               30.34      28.4h   2   5   
  5 Dakota Miller             SO Concordia              29.44      28.5h   3   4   
  6 Taylor Warren             JR New Franklin           28.74      28.8h   3   3   
  7 Chelsea Winter            SO Santa Fe               29.54      29.0h   3   2   
  8 Jessica Schoen            SR Well-Napoleon          29.14      29.0h   3   1   
  9 Danielle Krause           FR Concordia              32.44      30.2h   1 
 10 Taylor Hurt               JR Bunceton               31.34      31.0h   2 
 11 Shonna Hall               SO Hardin-Central         32.64      31.3h   1 
 12 Kasey Keim                FR Smithton               32.24      31.4h   2 
 13 Jessica Wieland           JR Bunceton               30.64      31.6h   2 
 -- Kelby Packwood            SR Wentworth M.A.                       NT   1 
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luke Kapala               JR Concordia              23.44      23.2h   3  10   
  2 Dakota Jones              JR Santa Fe               24.04      23.4h   3   8   
  3 Tyler Frerking            SR Concordia              23.74      23.7h   3   6   
  4 Taylor Marino             SR Smithton               24.84      23.9h   3   5   
  5 Brandon Niendick          SO Well-Napoleon          24.34      24.1h   3   4   
  6 Blaine Beissenherz        SO Well-Napoleon          25.04      24.5h   2   3   
  7 Travis Crowley            SR New Franklin           24.74      24.9h   3   2   
  8 Joe Livingston            SO Santa Fe               25.14      24.9h   2   1   
  9 Travis Holt               SR Slater                 24.34      24.9h   3 
 10 Hank Bowers               SO Hardin-Central         26.04      25.3h   2 
 11 Jeff Ellis                SO Hardin-Central         24.94      25.3h   3 
 12 Daniel Hatch              JR Sweet Springs          25.84      25.4h   2 
 13 Austin Speiser            FR Glasgow                25.84      25.5h   2 
 14 Alex Mathews              FR Glasgow                28.14      25.9h   1 
 15 Dee Scott                 SR Slater                 25.34      25.9h   2 
 16 Rakeem Levy               SO Wentworth M.A.         25.44      26.9h   2 
 17 David Hostetter           SO Malta Bend             28.14      27.1h   1 
 18 Lance Kiser               JR Malta Bend             28.34      27.9h   1 
 19 Jerry Kuhler              SO Keytesville            28.04      28.0h   1 
 20 Bryan Catron              SR Sweet Springs          27.34      29.5h   1 
 
Event 66  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beth Milligan             FR Hardin-Central      13:50.24   14:34.5h   10   
  2 Allison Oyler             JR Hardin-Central      14:28.34   14:36.0h    8   
  3 Itzel Milan               SO Slater              14:25.24   14:37.9h    6   
  4 Monica Kornis             SR Sweet Springs       14:55.24   15:28.5h    5   
  5 Maria Martin              JR Slater              14:28.24   16:08.1h    4   
  6 Tiffany Curtner           JR Well-Napoleon       15:25.24   17:30.7h    3   
 -- Jenna Monnig              JR Glasgow             15:30.34         NT  
 
Event 68  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant Wheeler             JR Hardin-Central      10:59.24   11:21.6h   10   
  2 Martin Berwanger          SR Bunceton            10:49.24   11:26.8h    8   
  3 Matt Bodenhamer           SO Santa Fe            11:22.74   11:31.4h    6   
  4 Ben Nienhueser            JR Santa Fe            11:27.14   11:33.8h    5   
  5 Michael Woodall           SR Well-Napoleon       11:41.24   11:55.9h    4   
  6 Kyle Wilson               SO Concordia           12:12.24   12:45.8h    3   
  7 Nick Perriman             FR Hardin-Central      11:42.24   13:13.3h    2   
  8 Ian Crawford-Goss         SR Glasgow             12:45.24   13:32.0h    1   
 -- Mitchell Lenz             SO Bunceton            12:20.24         NT  
 -- Dakota Weitlouf           FR Slater              13:40.24         NT  
 -- Dustin Seitz              SO Well-Napoleon       12:15.24         NT  
 -- Brandon Benefiel          FR Norborne            12:18.24         NT  
 
Event 70  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slater                                            4:18.24    4:23.3h   10   
     1) Shay Babcock FR                 2) Jacqueline Anderson JR         
     3) Betty Goodman JR                4) Ana Jackson SR                 
  2 Wellington-Napoleon                               4:38.24    4:32.1h    8   
     1) Taylor West SO                  2) Jessica Schoen SR              
     3) Christa Beckemeyer FR           4) Kaylynn Crowder SR             
  3 Glasgow                                           4:46.24    4:38.4h    6   
     1) Lindsey Kopp FR                 2) Erin Reynolds FR               
     3) Alex Davis SO                   4) Nikki Fuemmeler FR             
  4 Concordia                                         4:49.14    4:46.6h    5   
     1) Cassidy Brockman FR             2) Taylor Bittiker JR             
     3) Rachel Treece FR                4) Staci Schlueter SO             
  5 Hardin-Central                                    4:52.24    4:48.2h    4   
     1) Kasi Arbogast FR                2) Angelica Bradley JR            
     3) Olivia Ellis FR                 4) Megan Layman JR                
 
Event 72  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wellington-Napoleon                               3:41.24    3:37.9h   10   
     1) Nathan Arndt JR                 2) Jacob Bowling SO               
     3) Johnny Good SR                  4) Quinton Hill FR                
  2 Concordia                                         3:41.54    3:38.8h    8   
     1) Kyle Wilson SO                  2) Collin Werths JR               
     3) Dan Miller JR                   4) Jesse Schnakenberg SO          
  3 Glasgow                                           3:45.24    3:50.9h    6   
     1) Austin Speiser FR               2) Landon Brand FR                
     3) Ethan Thompson SO               4) Mitchell Littrell SR           
  4 Hardin-Central                                    3:47.84    3:54.3h    5   
     1) Terry Barron FR                 2) Hank Bowers SO                 
     3) Randy Estenbaum JR              4) Jeff Ellis SO                  
 -- Slater                                            3:50.24         DQ  
     1) Caleb Pemberton FR              2) Jacob Reeter SO                
     3) Dee Scott SR                    4) Zack Sullivan SR               
 -- Santa Fe                                          3:41.04         DQ  
     1) James Dahl-Hines JR             2) Dakota Jones JR                
     3) Jeff Kuntz JR                   4) Caleb Kirchhoff SO             
 
              Women - Class 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Slater                     127        2) Glasgow                   101   
    3) New Franklin                74.50     4) Sweet Springs              72   
    5) Concordia                   71.50     6) Hardin-Central             68   
    7) Wellington-Napoleon         60        8) Santa Fe                   59   
    9) Bunceton                    29       10) Norborne                   17   
   11) Smithton                     3                                           
 
                Men - Class 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wellington-Napoleon        153        2) Concordia                 149.50
    3) Santa Fe                   125.50     4) Hardin-Central             66   
    5) Glasgow                     56        6) Slater                     39   
    7) New Franklin                24        8) Bunceton                   20.50
    9) Keytesville                 16.50    10) Smithton                   12   
   11) Norborne                     4       11) Otterville                  4   



Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada