RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Missouri Class 3 District 4 Track and Field Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Missouri Class 3 District 4 Track and Field Championships

#1 30 May 2011 10:08 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2011 09:11 PM
                        Class 3 District 4 - 5/14/2011                         
                                  Mexico, MO                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:    5-08  5/15/2010   Morgan Whitson, Moberly                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabbie Wiley              FR Hannibal             5-02.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Shelby Sutherland         SR Moberly              5-06.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Brittany Kroner           FR Moberly              4-10.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Chloe Wichmann            SR Kirksville           5-02.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 Joselyn Covington         SO S.C.W.               5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
  6 Addy Nemes                SR Hannibal             5-01.00    4-11.00    3   
  7 Arabelle Reed             FR Kirksville           4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
  7 Daphne Meine              FR Warrenton            4-06.00    4-08.00    1   
  7 Beth Keene                JR Southern Boone       4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
 10 Jenny Day                 SR St. Dominic          4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 11 Savannah Burnett          FR Boonville            4-06.00   J4-08.00  
 12 Dana Heggemann            JR Warrenton            4-10.00    4-06.00  
 -- Emily Barbour             SO Fulton               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Jensen Houdyshell         FR S.C.W.               4-08.00         NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   6-09.75  1975        Piper, MEXICO                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shane Huddleston          SR S.C.W.               6-08.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Nathan Voss               FR Hannibal             6-02.00    6-04.00    8   
  3 Justin Greene             SR Warrenton            6-02.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 Travis Williams           SR Hannibal             5-10.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Joe Lloyd                 SO Duchesne             6-02.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Jared Graves              JR N. Callaway          6-00.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 Cody Winingear            SO Fulton               5-08.00   J5-10.00    2   
  8 Kyle Lippmann             SO Winfield             6-00.00    5-08.00    1   
  9 Dereck Turnage            SO Bowling Green        5-08.00   J5-08.00  
 10 David Johnson             SR Kirksville           5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 Landon Bartel             FR Southern Boone       6-01.00    5-06.00  
 10 Nick Wilder               SO Duchesne             6-00.00    5-06.00  
 10 Josh Roan                 JR Bowling Green        5-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Gus Kemp                  SO Boonville            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Nick Hanff                SO Wright City          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Daniel Malta              FR Wright City          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Jake Anderson             SO Mexico               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Chaves Richardson         SR Mexico               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Billy Hackett             JR Moberly              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Clayton Leonard           JR St. Dominic          5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 6  Girls Pole Vault Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   11-03  5/14/2005   Andrea Fuhrer, MEXICO                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allison Browning          JR Bowling Green        9-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Melanie Poock             JR Boonville            9-00.00    8-09.00    8   
  3 Jessy Rolston             FR Kirksville           8-00.00    8-03.00    6   
  4 Julia Avery               SR S.C.W.               8-00.00   J8-03.00    5   
  5 Kelsey Horner             FR Bowling Green        8-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Abbi Carter               FR Moberly              8-09.00   J8-00.00    3   
  7 Deena Dalton              SO Mexico               7-09.00    7-06.00    2   
  8 Kirby Brayman             SO Marshall             8-06.00   J7-06.00    1   
  9 Lauren Ihms               SO Hannibal             7-06.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Rachel Mollison           JR Duchesne             7-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Angela Burke              FR S.C.W.               7-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Elliot Taylor             SR St. Dominic          7-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Brittany Harris           SO Marshall             7-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Morgan Allen              FR Mexico               7-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Mae Taha                  FR Moberly              7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Brooke Durham             FR Boonville            7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   15-01.50  1990        Harting, MEXICO                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian Locke           JR Hannibal            14-09.00   15-00.00   10   
  2 Kyle Potter               JR S.C.W.              13-06.00   14-00.00    8   
  3 David Jones-Richerson     JR Duchesne            14-00.00   13-06.00    6   
  4 Matt Henry                SO Bowling Green       12-00.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 Clayton Rushford          SO Hannibal            11-00.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Chris Hooper              JR Kirksville          10-06.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Brandon Wade              SR Warrenton           11-00.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Travis Gittemeier         FR Moberly              9-03.00  J10-00.00    1   
  9 Peter Mueller             JR St. Dominic          9-06.00    9-06.00  
  9 Kyle Gross                FR Kirksville          10-00.00    9-06.00  
  9 Dustin Murdock            JR Boonville            9-06.00    9-06.00  
  9 Jay Dosland               FR Duchesne            10-06.00    9-06.00  
 13 Austin Craig              JR Wright City          9-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Richard Bell              SO Boonville            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Mike Nowack               JR S.C.W.              11-00.00         NH  
 -- Jake Vitale               SO Mexico               8-06.00         NH  
 -- Andrew Slay               SO Mexico               8-06.00         NH  
 -- Nick Smith                SO St. Dominic          9-06.00         NH  
 -- Devin Kiser               SR Wright City          9-06.00         NH  
 -- Ronald Williams           SO Moberly              9-06.00         NH  
 -- Landan Deters             SO Bowling Green       11-00.00         NH  
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   17-02.50  1974        Hicks, MOBERLY                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rayanna Williams          SO Hannibal            15-09.00   16-00.50   10   
  2 Courney Kadlec            SO Bowling Green       15-11.00   15-03.50    8   
  3 Maddie Simmons            JR Kirksville          15-11.00   15-00.50    6   
  4 Kylie Conrow              FR Bowling Green       16-00.00   15-00.00    5   
  5 Victoria Shaw             FR Mexico              15-05.00   14-10.50    4   
  6 Melanie Blase             FR Hannibal            15-08.00   14-06.00    3   
  7 Akelia Rucker             SR Moberly             16-08.00  J14-06.00    2   
  8 Becca Greenan             SR St. Dominic         15-02.50   14-04.00    1   
  9 Samantha Tow              SO Winfield            15-00.50   14-00.00  
 10 Jordan Baumgartner        JR S.C.W.              15-10.75   13-06.00  
 11 Rachel Mollison           JR Duchesne            15-10.00   13-04.50  
 11 katlin Hall               FR Southern Boone      15-00.50   13-04.50  
 13 Arabelle Reed             FR Kirksville          15-03.00   13-03.50  
 14 Kristen Bauer             SR St. Dominic         15-02.00   13-02.00  
 15 Megan Breshears           FR Marshall            15-00.50   12-03.50  
 16 Lauren Kampplain          JR Wright City         13-09.00   12-03.00  
 16 Nickie McIntosh           SR Wright City         14-09.00   12-03.00  
 18 Olivia Eastman            FR Mexico              13-05.00   12-01.00  
 19 Kylie Roberts             FR S.C.W.              12-08.00   10-10.00  
 20 Emily Barbour             SO Fulton              13-03.00   10-05.50  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   23-00  2000        Jones, BOONVILLE                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deon Bradshaw             SR Wright City         22-00.00   20-11.50   10   
  2 Jeff Pease                SR Bowling Green       20-08.00   20-09.00    8   
  3 Lenny Clark               SR Hannibal            19-11.00   20-00.00    6   
  4 Shane Huddleston          SR S.C.W.              20-05.50   19-03.50    5   
  5 Marcus Taylor             SO S.C.W.              19-08.00   18-11.00    4   
  6 Billy Hackett             JR Moberly             20-05.00   18-09.50    3   
  7 Chaves Richardson         SR Mexico              19-10.00  J18-09.50    2   
  8 Tyson Grgurich            SO Kirksville          19-03.00   18-07.50    1   
  9 Taylor Paul               SR Southern Boone      20-02.00   18-03.75  
 10 Caleb Bieniek             SO Hannibal            20-03.00   17-07.50  
 11 Derek Musgrove            SR Fulton              19-05.00   17-06.00  
 12 Clayton Leonard           JR St. Dominic         18-03.00   17-01.50  
 13 Nick Wilder               SO Duchesne            19-01.00   16-11.00  
 14 Cody Winingear            SO Fulton              18-06.00   16-08.00  
 15 Kamden Ekern              FR Mexico              17-05.00   16-05.75  
 16 Dakota Meyer              FR Boonville           17-11.00   16-04.00  
 17 Tyler Osborn              FR Kirksville          18-10.00   16-01.00  
 18 Samuel Udeh               JR M.M.A.              19-01.00   15-11.50  
 19 Grant Hague               JR N. Callaway         19-06.00   15-05.75  
 20 Dakota Brierly            SO Warrenton           16-07.00   15-02.00  
 21 Michael Mills             SO Warrenton           16-04.00   15-01.75  
 22 Joshua Pearson            FR M.M.A.              16-00.00   14-02.25  
 -- Mark Bording              SR St. Dominic         18-02.00         ND  
 -- Anthony Moses             FR N. Callaway         19-08.00         ND  
 -- Daniel Malta              FR Wright City         17-08.00         ND  
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   36-09.75  1981        Douglas, MACON                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kylie Conrow              FR Bowling Green       32-02.00   33-05.00   10   
  2 Jordan Baumgartner        JR S.C.W.              34-09.75   32-11.50    8   
  3 Beth Keene                JR Southern Boone      34-04.00   32-08.00    6   
  4 Victoria Shaw             FR Mexico              34-00.00   32-04.50    5   
  5 Reghan Stuart             FR Moberly             32-09.00   32-01.00    4   
  6 Kristen Bauer             SR St. Dominic         33-10.50   31-07.50    3   
  7 Daquasia Dawson           SO Hannibal            31-09.00   30-09.00    2   
  8 Abbi Carter               FR Moberly             32-11.00   29-11.50    1   
  9 Deena Dalton              SO Mexico              30-00.00   28-09.00  
 10 Chelsie Todd              JR Kirksville          31-03.00   28-05.00  
 11 Alicia Foglesong          JR Kirksville                     28-02.00  
 12 Rachel Davis              FR Hannibal            30-09.50   27-08.50  
 13 Alli Burke                FR St. Dominic         29-08.75   26-09.00  
 14 Lauren Kampplain          JR Wright City         26-03.00   25-04.50  
 15 Mahnoor Jumani            FR S.C.W.              30-05.50   25-02.50  
 16 Sheila Stassi             JR Wright City         27-07.50   23-08.50  
 
Event 16  Boys Triple Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   45-10.50  1976        Miller, MEXICO                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deon Bradshaw             SR Wright City         44-07.50   43-02.50   10   
  2 Billy Hackett             JR Moberly             43-01.00   41-06.00    8   
  3 Derek Musgrove            SR Fulton              41-08.00  J41-06.00    6   
  4 Jeff Pease                SR Bowling Green       41-02.00   39-10.00    5   
  5 Joe Lloyd                 SO Duchesne            38-02.00   39-01.00    4   
  6 Nathan Jones              FR Boonville           38-03.00   38-10.00    3   
  7 Zach Voss                 JR Hannibal            41-01.00   38-07.50    2   
  8 Nathan Buechter           SR St. Dominic         39-05.50   38-06.50    1   
  9 Marcus Taylor             SO S.C.W.              39-08.00   38-02.50  
 10 Kamden Ekern              FR Mexico              37-05.00   37-00.50  
 11 Jeremy Hill               SO Southern Boone      38-06.50   36-11.00  
 12 Nick Hanff                SO Wright City         38-09.00   36-08.00  
 13 Josh Roan                 JR Bowling Green       39-03.00   36-07.00  
 14 Landon Bartel             FR Southern Boone      39-10.00   36-04.50  
 15 Nicholas Wallace          SO Warrenton           36-00.00   36-01.00  
 16 Tyler Osborn              FR Kirksville          38-02.00   35-10.00  
 17 Tyson Grgurich            SO Kirksville          36-05.00   35-01.00  
 18 Jake Anderson             SO Mexico              36-07.00   34-10.50  
 19 Ben Kucera                SO Fulton              37-05.00   34-08.00  
 20 Kyle Seiling              SO N. Callaway         37-01.00   33-09.00  
 21 Jonathon Bodlovich        SO St. Dominic         37-10.00   33-03.50  
 22 Kervin Jean Baptiste      FR M.M.A.              32-05.00   29-06.00  
 23 Eoghan Matthews           SO M.M.A.              31-00.50   28-03.50  
 -- Derek Clayton             FR N. Callaway         33-03.00         ND  
 
Event 18  Girls Discus Throw Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   132-01  5/12/2007   Rachel Travis, LUTH ST PT                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carrie Hudson             SR Kirksville            124-07     115-04   10   
  2 Melanie Raterman          SO Warrenton             120-08     106-10    8   
  3 Meghan Davis              SR Fulton                116-05     101-00    6   
  4 Yazmene Thurman           JR S.C.W.                100-04      99-07    5   
  5 Heather Elder             JR Mexico                103-00      99-06    4   
  6 Anne Baker                FR Mexico                 99-11      95-02    3   
  7 Elaina Myers              SO Hannibal               92-04      93-01    2   
  8 Lacey Stephen             FR Moberly                93-06      91-09    1   
  9 Athena Eitel              JR Hannibal               95-11      85-02  
 10 Jessica Grelle            SR Wright City            83-05      79-09  
 11 Anissa-Marie Smith        SO S.C.W.                 84-06      79-07  
 12 Mauricia Ferguson         SO Fulton                 84-02      79-00  
 13 Erin Neuner               FR Duchesne               91-01      77-10  
 14 Cassi Casteel             SR Southern Boone         83-04      75-11  
 15 Arianna Trimble           JR Southern Boone         80-10      74-02  
 16 Jessica Godwin            FR Moberly                97-03      72-03  
 17 Erin Heggemann            SR St. Dominic            81-07      71-06  
 18 Taylor Crawford           SR Warrenton              79-11      70-01  
 19 Jessie Fienup             SR St. Dominic            77-10      68-06  
 20 Skyler Simpson            JR Marshall               89-09      66-11  
 21 Shelby Goldsmith          SO Wright City            63-01      59-08  
 -- Becky Larson              JR Bowling Green          95-00         ND  
 -- Faith Jones               FR Kirksville             86-10         ND  
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   177-02  5/15/2010   Corey Jones, Boonville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahren Bohanan             JR S.C.W.                141-00     136-05   10   
  2 Jacob Crenshaw            JR Hannibal              164-00     135-01    8   
  3 Connor Brown              JR Hannibal              147-00     134-11    6   
  4 Reece Berry               SR Warrenton             143-02     134-07    5   
  5 Sam Taganeca              SR Hannibal              152-04     128-04    4   
  6 Drennan Johnson           SO Kirksville            124-10     126-11    3   
  7 Zach Mudd                 JR S.C.W.                124-00     126-03    2   
  8 Matt Myers                SR Bowling Green         143-01     120-10    1   
  9 Zac Eads                  FR N. Callaway           118-00     113-11  
 10 Matt Marburger            SR Marshall              114-00     111-10  
 11 Alex Guerrero             SR Moberly               114-04     111-06  
 12 Dewayne Clark             SR Bowling Green         122-00     111-05  
 13 Stephen Houke             SR Mexico                116-00     109-04  
 14 Garrett Foote             JR Moberly               112-06     109-02  
 15 Kevin Joyce               SR St. Dominic           114-00     107-10  
 16 Coty Meredith             JR Kirksville            121-01     107-08  
 17 Yesukhei Zana             SR M.M.A.                110-07     106-09  
 18 Ryan Tarrants             SO N. Callaway            94-00     105-04  
 19 Josh Hinchie              JR Fulton                115-00     104-03  
 20 Wyatt Mohrmann            SR Wright City           115-07     103-11  
 21 Joe Mathews               SR St. Dominic           122-00     100-03  
 22 Leonardo Lozano           SO M.M.A.                107-02      99-09  
 23 Ty Green                  JR Boonville             104-03      97-08  
 24 Dylan Brinegar            SO Southern Boone         99-09      97-01  
 25 Jake Vonder Haar          SO Duchesne              113-04      96-03  
 26 Erik Kimbrel              FR Southern Boone         94-08      96-01  
 27 Nick Dashner              SO Duchesne               98-08      93-05  
 28 Alec Landrum              FR Mexico                103-00      93-02  
 29 Jonathan Phillips         SR Marshall              100-02      92-05  
 30 Greg Preis                SR Wright City            96-06      91-02  
 31 Tyler Threatt             SR Fulton                 93-11      80-01  
 -- John Jeskey               SR Warrenton             123-00         ND  
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   46-11.50  5/14/2005   Kendra Richardson, BOON                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sherrell Cooks            SR Mexico              36-11.50   37-00.00   10   
  2 Carrie Hudson             SR Kirksville          36-10.00   36-04.00    8   
  3 Phoebe Frazer             FR Mexico              33-11.00   36-00.00    6   
  4 Meghan Davis              SR Fulton              37-03.00   35-04.50    5   
  5 Taylor Banks              SR Boonville           36-03.00   35-03.50    4   
  6 Rochelle Williams         SO Hannibal            36-08.00   34-08.00    3   
  7 Emily Schob               JR St. Dominic         35-03.50   33-00.00    2   
  8 Megan Bode                FR Hannibal            30-02.00   32-03.50    1   
  9 Aliyah Byron              JR S.C.W.              30-05.50   31-09.00  
 10 Kirsten Springer          SO St. Dominic         34-00.00   30-11.00  
 11 Mauricia Ferguson         SO Fulton              27-01.00   29-00.50  
 12 Mary Jo Twilla            SR Bowling Green       32-11.00   29-00.00  
 13 Maria Castillo            JR S.C.W.              28-01.50   28-01.50  
 14 Lacey Stephen             FR Moberly             32-11.75   28-00.00  
 15 Jonnesha Perry            JR Boonville           30-07.50   27-05.00  
 16 Erynn Conner              FR Southern Boone      27-09.50   25-10.00  
 16 Lydia Washam              SO Moberly             27-11.00   25-10.00  
 18 Jessica Grelle            SR Wright City         26-05.00   25-09.00  
 19 Cassi Casteel             SR Southern Boone      26-10.00   25-00.00  
 20 Jennah Garrison           FR Warrenton           26-04.00   24-11.00  
 21 Cheyanne Long             FR Kirksville          27-05.00   24-09.00  
 22 Shelby Goldsmith          SO Wright City         23-09.00   21-02.00  
 -- Melanie Raterman          SO Warrenton           32-11.00         ND  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   63-10.50  5/15/2010   Corey Jones, Boonville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reece Berry               SR Warrenton           50-05.00   52-11.50   10   
  2 Jacob Crenshaw            JR Hannibal            48-03.00   46-10.50    8   
  3 Sam Taganeca              SR Hannibal            43-03.00   46-03.00    6   
  4 Drennan Johnson           SO Kirksville          45-07.00   45-07.50    5   
  5 Matt Myers                SR Bowling Green       47-00.00   45-04.00    4   
  6 Ahren Bohanan             JR S.C.W.              40-06.00   44-03.50    3   
  7 Alex Guerrero             SR Moberly             44-04.00   43-10.00    2   
  8 Coty Meredith             JR Kirksville          42-09.00   43-04.00    1   
  9 Stephen Houke             SR Mexico              42-00.00   40-10.50  
 10 Dewayne Clark             SR Bowling Green       40-00.00   39-08.00  
 11 Kevin McCauley            JR S.C.W.              42-06.00   39-03.00  
 12 Josh Hinchie              JR Fulton              40-11.00   38-10.00  
 13 Joe Mathews               SR St. Dominic         39-01.00   38-04.50  
 14 Wyatt Mohrmann            SR Wright City         46-05.00   38-04.00  
 15 Andrew Green              SR Marshall            36-03.00   38-00.00  
 16 Jerrad Kaiser             SR St. Dominic         38-08.50   37-09.00  
 17 William Fillipeck         SR Warrenton           39-00.00   37-08.50  
 18 Yesukhei Zana             SR M.M.A.              41-00.00   37-02.00  
 19 James Jacuzzi             SR M.M.A.              38-00.25   36-04.00  
 20 Ty Green                  JR Boonville           40-03.00   35-08.00  
 21 John Orscheln             JR Moberly             40-04.00   35-04.00  
 22 Brad Pryor                FR Duchesne            38-05.00   35-02.50  
 23 Keith Taylor              JR Southern Boone      36-00.00   34-04.50  
 24 Zarrick Williams          SO Marshall            37-06.00   34-02.50  
 25 Alex Ritter               JR Duchesne            36-04.00   34-00.00  
 26 Greg Preis                SR Wright City         35-08.00   32-09.00  
 27 Anthony Forck             JR Southern Boone      35-09.00   31-04.50  
 28 Alec Landrum              FR Mexico              39-00.00   31-00.50  
 29 Tyler Threatt             SR Fulton              33-05.00   30-00.00  
 -- Zac Eads                  FR N. Callaway         36-06.50         ND  
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   9:50.30  2008        , WARRENTON                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannibal                                          9:58.24   10:11.27   10   
     1) Emma Burditt SR                 2) Rachel Davis FR                
     3) Abbey Jeffries SO               4) Madison Sante JR               
  2 Warrenton                                        10:09.94   10:23.25    8   
     1) Melora Broker FR                2) Dana Heggemann JR              
     3) Hanna Keene SO                  4) Emily Mauch JR                 
  3 Kirksville                                       10:28.54   10:26.06    6   
     1) Shelbie Baumgartner SR          2) Halle Dollins FR               
     3) Brier Skogsberg JR              4) Carli Hayes SO                 
  4 Bowling Green                                    10:48.44   10:50.71    5   
     1) Ceara Flowers JR                2) Erin Kaser FR                  
     3) Angela Noellsch JR              4) Emily Schuckenbrock SO         
  5 Moberly                                          10:55.24   11:27.18    4   
     1) Jenna Merchant SO               2) Kara Meyer SR                  
     3) Logan Nichols JR                4) anna wilcox SO                 
  6 Southern Boone County                            11:52.62   12:06.65    3   
     1) Cari Sapp JR                    2) Kayla Thomasson SR             
     3) Hallie Blanchard JR             4) Michaela Clary JR              
 -- Winfield                                                          NT  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   8:05.00  1978        , HANNIBAL                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moberly                                           8:30.24    8:22.89   10   
     1) Colton Downing FR               2) Sam Dickerson SR               
     3) Micheal Heyde SR                4) Tanner Stitzer SO              
  2 Warrenton                                         8:25.24    8:24.79    8   
     1) Zach Banze SR                   2) David Everman JR               
     3) Justin Greene SR                4) Bryan Groeper SR               
  3 Mexico                                            8:36.74    8:37.29    6   
     1) Nate Hitchcock JR               2) Sean Kelly SO                  
     3) Christian McKEOWN SO            4) Tyler Ward SR                  
  4 Kirksville                                        8:34.74    8:51.11    5   
     1) Brett Davis JR                  2) Abe Farley SR                  
     3) Andrew Gordon SO                4) Nathaniel Holte JR             
  5 Bowling Green                                     8:53.24    9:03.93    4   
     1) Brian Buchmeier SR              2) Andrew Fisher SR               
     3) Dereck Turnage SO               4) Troy Perkins SR                
  6 St. Dominic                                       8:32.44    9:05.79    3   
     1) Mason Williams SR               2) Nick Gearin SR                 
     3) Matt Standen JR                 4) Danny McAndrew JR              
  7 Southern Boone County                             9:38.33   10:29.77    2   
     1) Ben Travlos FR                  2) Nathan Dowd FR                 
     3) Nathaniel Murray FR             4) Jacob Russell SO               
 -- Missouri Military Academy                        10:39.94         NT  
     1) Derek Chatman SR                2) Michael Graves FR              
     3) Michael Dolieslager FR          4) Nick Mabbs FR                  
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 3
============================================================================
    DISTRICT:   14.95  1986        Laughlin, FATIMA                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akelia Rucker             SR Moberly                15.94      16.65Q  2 
  2 Addy Nemes                SR Hannibal               15.94      16.86Q  1 
  3 Anne Tabora               SO St. Dominic            16.44      17.02Q  2 
  4 Joselyn Covington         SO S.C.W.                 16.20      17.39Q  1 
  5 katlin Hall               FR Southern Boone         17.56      17.85q  2 
  6 Emily Henson              SO Bowling Green          17.22      18.06q  1 
  7 Ciarra Sands              SR Kirksville             16.84      18.08q  2 
  8 Ashley Roggeman           SR Winfield               17.77      18.16q  1 
  9 Becca Wilson              SO Southern Boone         17.73      18.42   2 
 10 Hayley Tobias             FR Fulton                 17.94      18.82   2 
 11 Jodeci Washington         FR Hannibal               17.34      18.96   1 
 12 Nickie McIntosh           SR Wright City            18.24      19.26   1 
 13 Chloe Kerlin              SO Kirksville             17.74      19.30   1 
 14 Alexis Patterson          FR Moberly                19.34      19.42   2 
 15 Stacey Branson            JR Fulton                 18.14      20.39   2 
 16 Christine Klem            JR Wright City            18.74      20.76   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   14.95  1986        Laughlin, FATIMA                            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Akelia Rucker             SR Moberly                16.65      16.45   10   
  2 Joselyn Covington         SO S.C.W.                 17.39      16.55    8   
  3 Anne Tabora               SO St. Dominic            17.02      16.79    6   
  4 Addy Nemes                SR Hannibal               16.86      16.99    5   
  5 Emily Henson              SO Bowling Green          18.06      17.86    4   
  6 Ciarra Sands              SR Kirksville             18.08      17.89    3   
  7 katlin Hall               FR Southern Boone         17.85      17.96    2   
  8 Ashley Roggeman           SR Winfield               18.16      18.26    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 3
============================================================================
    DISTRICT:   14.09  1994        Fugate, MEXICO                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sam Cafazza               SR St. Dominic            17.04      16.64Q  2 
  1 Conner Prenger            SR Bowling Green          15.44      16.64Q  2 
  3 Landon Bartel             FR Southern Boone         16.19      17.13Q  1 
  4 Nicholas Wallace          SO Warrenton              17.44      17.60Q  1 
  5 Brent Curtis              SO Hannibal               17.14      17.38q  2 
  6 Jon Anderson              SO Mexico                 17.84      18.24q  2 
  7 Ronald Williams           SO Moberly                17.74      18.64q  1 
  8 Curtis Kamplain           SO Wright City            18.74      18.67q  1 
  9 Tanner Hodson             FR Boonville              18.04      18.68   2 
 10 Brent Atchley             FR Kirksville             20.94      19.78   2 
 11 Quinn Benson              SO Kirksville             19.94      20.15   2 
 12 Sam Mayne                 JR Fulton                 20.04      20.24   1 
 13 Chris Schall              JR Warrenton              18.84      20.30   1 
 14 Daniel Lair               FR Fulton                 19.94      20.74   1 
 15 Sergei Quinn              JR M.M.A.                 19.74      21.01   2 
 -- Tylar Walker              SR N. Callaway            16.94         NT   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   14.09  1994        Fugate, MEXICO                              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Conner Prenger            SR Bowling Green          16.64      16.31   10   
  2 Brent Curtis              SO Hannibal               17.38      17.21    8   
  3 Nicholas Wallace          SO Warrenton              17.60      17.45    6   
  4 Sam Cafazza               SR St. Dominic            16.64      17.48    5   
  5 Landon Bartel             FR Southern Boone         17.13      17.85    4   
  6 Jon Anderson              SO Mexico                 18.24      18.01    3   
  7 Ronald Williams           SO Moberly                18.64      18.48    2   
  8 Curtis Kamplain           SO Wright City            18.67      19.08    1   
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 3
============================================================================
    DISTRICT:   11.94  1997        Nunnelly, MEXICO                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenny Howard              SR Duchesne               12.55      13.0hQ  4 
  2 Julia Avery               SR S.C.W.                 13.18      13.2hQ  2 
  3 Aisha Lindsey             JR N. Callaway            12.74      13.2hQ  3 
  4 Maddie Simmons            JR Kirksville             12.94      13.2hQ  1 
  5 Kai-Lyn Fowler            SO Mexico                 12.94      13.4hQ  2 
  6 Liticia Allen             JR Moberly                12.94      13.5hQ  1 
  7 Kylie Conrow              FR Bowling Green          13.43      13.7hQ  4 
  8 Haley Hall                JR Southern Boone         13.27      13.9hQ  3 
  9 Victoria Shaw             FR Mexico                 14.04      13.8h   1 
 10 Daquasia Dawson           SO Hannibal               13.74      13.9h   3 
 11 Abby Humfeld              JR Boonville              13.84      13.9h   2 
 12 Becca Greenan             SR St. Dominic            13.94      14.0h   1 
 13 Samantha Tow              SO Winfield               14.04      14.3h   2 
 14 Catherine Wang            JR Kirksville             13.74      14.5h   4 
 15 Megan Breshears           FR Marshall               14.14      14.6h   4 
 16 Alexandra Wolf            SO Wright City            14.13      14.9h   3 
 17 Kylie Roberts             FR S.C.W.                 14.84      15.4h   4 
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   11.94  1997        Nunnelly, MEXICO                            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenny Howard              SR Duchesne               13.0h      12.82   10   
  2 Aisha Lindsey             JR N. Callaway            13.2h      13.25    8   
  3 Julia Avery               SR S.C.W.                 13.2h      13.28    6   
  4 Maddie Simmons            JR Kirksville             13.2h      13.58    5   
  5 Kylie Conrow              FR Bowling Green          13.7h      13.75    4   
  6 Liticia Allen             JR Moberly                13.5h      13.85    3   
  7 Haley Hall                JR Southern Boone         13.9h      13.95    2   
 -- Kai-Lyn Fowler            SO Mexico                 13.4h         NT  
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 3
============================================================================
    DISTRICT:   10.80  1995        Callaway/Blackston, BOONVILLE/MACON         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zach Pease                SR Bowling Green          11.24      11.77Q  4 
  2 Harrison Dollins          JR Kirksville             11.44      11.85Q  1 
  3 Taylor West               SR N. Callaway            11.54      11.91Q  3 
  4 Samuel Udeh               JR M.M.A.                 11.74      11.96Q  2 
  5 Devin Ray                 SO Warrenton              11.64      11.90Q  4 
  6 Cody McClain              JR Bowling Green          11.64      11.97Q  2 
  7 mitch canote              SR Southern Boone         11.25      12.01Q  3 
  8 Nick Zahner               SR Duchesne               11.70      12.08Q  1 
  9 Jerel Hall                SO Winfield               11.54      11.97   4 
 10 Sam Mosley                JR S.C.W.                 11.52      12.09   1 
 11 Chaves Richardson         SR Mexico                 11.54      12.10   2 
 12 David Jensen              SR Mexico                 11.74      12.15   1 
 13 Clayton Birkes            SO Southern Boone         11.28      12.17   2 
 14 Lenny Clark               SR Hannibal               11.64      12.21   3 
 15 Tevon Douglass            JR Fulton                 12.34      12.43   4 
 16 Scott Schwend             SO Kirksville             12.44      12.48   3 
 17 Westly Reckamp            SO Wright City            12.14      12.65   3 
 18 Zarrick Williams          SO Marshall               12.44      12.73   4 
 19 Mitchell Nichols          FR Hannibal               12.44      12.90   2 
 20 Kervin Jean Baptiste      FR M.M.A.                 12.54      12.99   1 
 21 Nathan Fortner            SO St. Dominic            12.54      13.19   1 
 22 Macdum Enca               JR Fulton                 13.14      13.20   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   10.80  1995        Callaway/Blackston, BOONVILLE/MACON         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zach Pease                SR Bowling Green          11.77      11.61   10   
  2 Samuel Udeh               JR M.M.A.                 11.96      11.65    8   
  3 Harrison Dollins          JR Kirksville             11.85      11.82    6   
  4 Devin Ray                 SO Warrenton              11.90      11.88    5   
  5 Cody McClain              JR Bowling Green          11.97      12.02    4   
  6 Taylor West               SR N. Callaway            11.91      12.18    3   
  7 mitch canote              SR Southern Boone         12.01      12.22    2   
  8 Nick Zahner               SR Duchesne               12.08      12.28    1   
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 3
===================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   1:44.87  1997        , HELIAS                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Callaway                                    1:51.34    1:52.21   2  10   
     1) Meagan Thurman SR               2) Kelsey West SR                 
     3) Marena Penn SR                  4) Aisha Lindsey JR               
  2 Hannibal                                          1:50.94    1:53.14   2   8   
     1) Melanie Blase FR                2) Daquasia Dawson SO             
     3) Kallie St. Clair SR             4) Gabbie Wiley FR                
  3 Bowling Green                                     1:52.02    1:53.18   2   6   
     1) Aryssa Bliss FR                 2) Kylie Conrow FR                
     3) Courney Kadlec SO               4) Kelsey Horner FR               
  4 Kirksville                                        1:50.94    1:54.45   2   5   
     1) Shelbie Baumgartner SR          2) Chloe Kerlin SO                
     3) Ciarra Sands SR                 4) Maddie Simmons JR              
  5 Boonville                                         1:51.74    1:54.55   2   4   
     1) Abby Humfeld JR                 2) Chloe Clinton FR               
     3) Melanie Poock JR                4) Emma Taylor FR                 
  6 St. Charles West                                  1:54.90    1:56.11   2   3   
     1) Zuheerah Thurman FR             2) Jordan Baumgartner JR          
     3) Jessica Groff SR                4) Julia Avery SR                 
  7 St. Dominic                                       1:55.43    2:03.69   2   2   
     1) Kristen Bauer SR                2) Alli Burke FR                  
     3) Becca Greenan SR                4) Caitlin Hibbeler SR            
  8 Moberly                                           2:00.00    2:11.16   2   1   
     1) Kelsey Fanning FR               2) Jessica Godwin FR              
     3) Alexis Patterson FR             4) Lacey Stephen FR               
 -- Southern Boone County                             2:00.30         DQ   1 
     1) katlin Hall FR                  2) Jaclyn Richardson SR           
     3) Becca Wilson SO                 4) Haley Hall JR                  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 3
===================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   1:29.10  2001        , MEXICO                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowling Green                                     1:31.94    1:33.77   2  10   
     1) Zach Pease SR                   2) Jeff Pease SR                  
     3) Tom Lathrop JR                  4) Cody McClain JR                
  2 Hannibal                                          1:33.54    1:34.84   2   8   
     1) Caleb Bieniek SO                2) Lenny Clark SR                 
     3) Mitchell Nichols FR             4) Trevor Stratton SO             
  3 Kirksville                                        1:34.44    1:36.12   2   6   
     1) Chandler Ault SR                2) Connor Buck SR                 
     3) Harrison Dollins JR             4) Jacob Hutton JR                
  4 Wright City                                       1:34.74    1:37.81   2   5   
     1) Rico Blanks SO                  2) Delante Blanks SR              
     3) Deon Bradshaw SR                4) Trent Davis SR                 
  5 Warrenton                                         1:36.54    1:39.11   2   4   
     1) Zach Banze SR                   2) Devin Ray SO                   
     3) Justin Rivet SO                 4) Adam Smith SR                  
  6 Southern Boone County                             1:37.40    1:39.73   2   3   
     1) David Holland FR                2) Max Mueller FR                 
     3) Taylor Paul SR                  4) Jeremy Hill SO                 
  7 Boonville                                         1:40.50    1:42.48   1   2   
     1) Kyle Johnson JR                 2) Nathan Jones FR                
     3) Dakota Meyer FR                 4) Gus Kemp SO                    
  8 Winfield                                          1:39.76    1:42.96   2   1   
     1) Chris Kinney SR                 2) Logan Crow JR                  
     3) Dustin Grigsby SO               4) Jerel Hall SO                  
  9 St. Dominic                                       1:42.94    1:43.85   1 
     1) Mark Bording SR                 2) Clayton Leonard JR             
     3) Alex Simon JR                   4) Nathan Fortner SO              
 -- North Callaway                                    1:37.04         NT   2 
     1) Taylor West SR                  2) Jared Graves JR                
     3) Austin Castle SR                4) David Jones FR                 
 
Event 42  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   5:14.88  5/15/2004   Ktistina Werner, MOBERLY                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Burditt              SR Hannibal             5:16.34    5:17.97   10   
  2 Abbey Jeffries            SO Hannibal             5:18.24    5:20.72    8   
  3 Corri Hamilton            JR Fulton               5:27.94    5:26.82    6   
  4 Rebecca Brown             SR Wright City          5:48.44    5:31.63    5   
  5 Katie Wells               SR Marshall             5:38.44    5:36.90    4   
  6 Halle Dollins             FR Kirksville           5:41.54    5:41.31    3   
  7 Emily Mauch               JR Warrenton            5:33.58    5:46.42    2   
  8 Brier Skogsberg           JR Kirksville           5:57.74    5:48.50    1   
  9 Regan Weis                SR Moberly              5:52.34    5:55.02  
 10 Kara Hoff                 SR St. Dominic          5:44.64    5:58.64  
 11 Kaitlin Karney            SO Wright City          5:59.44    6:10.79  
 12 Arozo Shahabzada          JR Marshall             6:09.54    6:18.43  
 13 Erin Kaser                FR Bowling Green        6:06.06    6:23.13  
 14 Jenna Merchant            SO Moberly              6:33.24    6:26.65  
 15 Kayla Thomasson           SR Southern Boone       6:36.79    6:28.91  
 16 Katie Shelton             FR Southern Boone       6:39.88    6:32.21  
 17 Kelly Oldani              JR Fulton               6:24.34    6:39.67  
 18 Kendall Smith             FR S.C.W.               7:09.24    6:50.73  
 19 Katelynn Huber            SO S.C.W.               7:00.32    7:00.60  
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   4:26.60  1978        Schroder, ROCK BRIDGE                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Dickerson             SR Moberly              4:30.34    4:37.02   10   
  2 Nick Meier                SR St. Dominic          4:30.44    4:38.44    8   
  3 Brady Novak               JR Hannibal             4:39.24    4:42.94    6   
  4 Tanner Stitzer            SO Moberly              4:45.24    4:56.14    5   
  5 Paul Golian               FR Hannibal             4:52.24    4:57.93    4   
  6 Nathan Cook               FR St. Dominic          4:51.44    4:58.63    3   
  7 Nathaniel Holte           JR Kirksville           4:55.54    5:03.87    2   
  8 Brian Buchmeier           SR Bowling Green        4:50.24    5:04.61    1   
  9 Trevor Neal               FR Fulton               4:59.24    5:06.31  
 10 Michael Busche            JR Duchesne             5:03.57    5:12.08  
 11 Alex Shaw                 FR Mexico               4:59.24    5:12.96  
 12 Troy Perkins              SR Bowling Green        5:18.24    5:18.40  
 13 Sean Kelly                SO Mexico               5:02.24    5:19.73  
 14 Brendon Gierer            FR Wright City          5:16.54    5:20.05  
 15 Ben Travlos               FR Southern Boone       5:10.65    5:25.26  
 16 Jacob Ruby                FR Warrenton            5:24.24    5:26.83  
 17 Michael Frisella          JR Duchesne             5:34.60    5:29.88  
 18 Jon Diehl                 SR Warrenton            5:15.24    5:34.38  
 19 James Elfrink             FR Marshall             5:47.94    5:50.63  
 20 Nathaniel Murray          FR Southern Boone       5:55.00    6:05.97  
 -- Michael Dolieslager       FR M.M.A.               6:08.24         NT  
 -- Blake Calvin              SR Fulton               4:47.34         NT  
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3
===================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   50.50  2001        , MEXICO                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Callaway                                      51.14      52.88   2  10   
     1) Meagan Thurman SR               2) Kelsey West SR                 
     3) Marena Penn SR                  4) Aisha Lindsey JR               
  2 Hannibal                                            52.64      53.54   2   8   
     1) Melanie Blase FR                2) Daquasia Dawson SO             
     3) Kallie St. Clair SR             4) Rayanna Williams SO            
  3 Boonville                                           53.04      54.13   2   6   
     1) Abby Humfeld JR                 2) Chloe Clinton FR               
     3) Melanie Poock JR                4) Emma Taylor FR                 
  4 Bowling Green                                       53.94      54.14   2   5   
     1) Aryssa Bliss FR                 2) Kylie Conrow FR                
     3) Courney Kadlec SO               4) Kelsey Horner FR               
  5 St. Dominic                                         52.57     J54.14   2   4   
     1) Becca Zang SR                   2) Erin Chappell JR               
     3) Anne Tabora SO                  4) Becca Greenan SR               
  6 St. Charles West                                    54.20      54.70   1   3   
     1) Zuheerah Thurman FR             2) Julia Avery SR                 
     3) Jordan Baumgartner JR           4) Jessica Groff SR               
  7 Southern Boone County                               53.80      55.06   2   2   
     1) katlin Hall FR                  2) Beth Keene JR                  
     3) Jaci Lowery SO                  4) Haley Hall JR                  
  8 Mexico                                              53.84      55.63   2   1   
     1) Morgan Allen FR                 2) Kai-Lyn Fowler SO              
     3) Zori Holman FR                  4) Victoria Shaw FR               
  9 Kirksville                                          55.74      57.11   2 
     1) Shelbie Baumgartner SR          2) Chloe Kerlin SO                
     3) Jessy Rolston FR                4) Ciarra Sands SR                
 10 Marshall                                            57.84      59.74   1 
     1) Sarah Breshears SO              2) Megan Breshears FR             
     3) Michaela Henke SO               4) Sam Leimkuehler SO             
 
Event 48  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3
===================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   43.07  5/14/2005   Fulton, FULTON                              
                       C JOHNSON, J VAUGHN, B RUSSELL, T BROWN           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannibal                                            45.04      45.19   2  10   
     1) Caleb Bieniek SO                2) Lenny Clark SR                 
     3) Mitchell Nichols FR             4) Zach Voss JR                   
  2 Bowling Green                                       45.14      45.62   2   8   
     1) Zach Pease SR                   2) Cody McClain JR                
     3) Tom Lathrop JR                  4) Josh Roan JR                   
  3 St. Charles West                                    44.31      46.05   2   6   
     1) Shane Huddleston SR             2) Greg Illy SO                   
     3) Marlon Luckett FR               4) Ryan McCrum JR                 
  4 Wright City                                         45.34      46.50   2   5   
     1) Rico Blanks SO                  2) Delante Blanks SR              
     3) Deon Bradshaw SR                4) Trent Davis SR                 
  5 Southern Boone County                               45.24      46.94   2   4   
     1) Clayton Birkes SO               2) mitch canote SR                
     3) Taylor Paul SR                  4) Jeremy Hill SO                 
  6 Winfield                                            47.52      47.52   2   3   
     1) Kyle Lippmann SO                2) Logan Crow JR                  
     3) Dustin Grigsby SO               4) Jerel Hall SO                  
  7 Missouri Military Academy                           48.24      48.11   1   2   
     1) Gabe Blatty FR                  2) Derek Chatman SR               
     3) Samuel Udeh JR                  4) Sergei Quinn JR                
  8 Kirksville                                          47.74      48.45   1   1   
     1) Brent Atchley FR                2) Connor Buck SR                 
     3) Bryan Morton SO                 4) Tyler Osborn FR                
  9 Boonville                                           47.54      49.00   1 
     1) Dakota Meyer FR                 2) Gus Kemp SO                    
     3) Kyle Johnson JR                 4) Tanner Hodson FR               
 10 Warrenton                                           46.12      51.54   2 
     1) Zach Banze SR                   2) Brian Lanigan FR               
     3) Devin Ray SO                    4) Justin Rivet SO                
 -- St. Dominic                                         49.44         NT   1 
     1) Mark Bording SR                 2) Sam Cafazza SR                 
     3) Clayton Leonard JR              4) Nathan Fortner SO              
 -- Mexico                                              45.74         NT   2 
     1) Colin Cosby FR                  2) Daniel Hoer JR                 
     3) David Jensen SR                 4) Shia Miller JR                 
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 3
===================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   58.70  1996        Stuckenschnieder, HELIAS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chloe Wichmann            SR Kirksville             59.44    1:01.98   3  10   
  2 Liticia Allen             JR Moberly              1:00.44    1:04.37   3   8   
  3 Zori Holman               FR Mexico               1:01.54    1:05.02   3   6   
  4 Brianna Zumwalt           JR Wright City          1:04.04    1:05.04   3   5   
  5 Jasmin Godwin             SR Moberly              1:03.89    1:05.64   3   4   
  6 Hanna Keene               SO Warrenton            1:02.24    1:05.77   3   3   
  7 Makenzie White            SO S.C.W.               1:05.89    1:06.69   2   2   
  8 Sarah Breshears           SO Marshall             1:07.44    1:08.76   2   1   
  9 Laura Wilmes              FR St. Dominic          1:06.34    1:08.88   2 
 10 Rayanna Williams          SO Hannibal             1:03.59    1:08.96   3 
 11 Jaci Lowery               SO Southern Boone       1:06.00    1:09.26   2 
 12 Dana Heggemann            JR Warrenton            1:05.24    1:09.46   3 
 13 Michaela Clary            JR Southern Boone       1:11.12    1:09.84   1 
 14 Michaela Henke            SO Marshall             1:12.34    1:10.07   1 
 15 Rachel Davis              FR Hannibal             1:06.24    1:10.63   2 
 16 Abbey Dreyer              JR Wright City          1:07.94    1:10.85   2 
 17 Gentry Brown              SO Kirksville           1:07.34    1:11.66   2 
 18 Rachel Kerr               FR Mexico               1:10.24    1:12.09   1 
 19 Monique Schlie            SR Winfield             1:28.95    1:28.00   1 
 -- Caitlin Hibbeler          SR St. Dominic          1:09.54         NT   2 
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 3
===================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   48.70  2001        Alberts, BOONVILLE                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Micheal Heyde             SR Moberly                51.44      52.13   3  10   
  2 Jake Busche               SR Duchesne               51.65      53.56   3   8   
  3 Harrison Dollins          JR Kirksville             52.94      53.67   3   6   
  4 Ryan Pickering            SR Mexico                 52.44      53.68   3   5   
  5 Alex Simon                JR St. Dominic            53.94      54.50   3   4   
  6 David Holland             FR Southern Boone         55.16      56.93   3   3   
  7 David Jones               FR N. Callaway            54.54      57.22   3   2   
  8 Bryan Morton              SO Kirksville             56.44      57.27   2   1   
  9 Adam Smith                SR Warrenton              56.34      57.97   2 
 10 Andy Colborn              FR Hannibal               56.04      58.08   3 
 11 Nathan Jones              FR Boonville              56.74      58.17   2 
 12 Daniel Malta              FR Wright City            56.34      58.71   2 
 13 Tevon Douglass            JR Fulton                 58.44    1:00.79   2 
 14 Joe Rodey                 JR Winfield               59.45    1:01.76   2 
 15 Max Mueller               FR Southern Boone         59.63    1:02.37   2 
 16 Dustin Kneemiller         SO Winfield             1:02.54    1:03.62   1 
 17 Michael McNelly           JR Marshall             1:05.44    1:05.83   1 
 -- Jay Dosland               FR Duchesne               56.64         NT   2 
 
Event 54  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 3
===================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   45.99  1997        Weiss, HELIAS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anne Tabora               SO St. Dominic            47.34      47.98   3  10   
  2 Joselyn Covington         SO S.C.W.                 49.24      48.88   3   8   
  3 Addy Nemes                SR Hannibal               47.94      48.93   3   6   
  4 Gabbie Wiley              FR Hannibal               48.64      49.01   3   5   
  5 Emma Taylor               FR Boonville              50.54      49.21   3   4   
  6 Zuheerah Thurman          FR S.C.W.                 50.64      51.08   3   3   
  7 Emily Schuckenbrock       SO Bowling Green          49.44      51.45   3   2   
  8 Emily Henson              SO Bowling Green          51.14      53.05   3   1   
  9 Shelbie Baumgartner       SR Kirksville             51.44      53.09   2 
 10 Ashley Roggeman           SR Winfield               53.23      54.43   2 
 11 Jaclyn Richardson         SR Southern Boone         53.23      55.20   2 
 12 Bre Wheeler               FR Kirksville             55.74      57.62   2 
 13 Lauren Kampplain          JR Wright City            54.94      57.92   2 
 14 Hayley Tobias             FR Fulton                 55.64      57.95   2 
 15 Christine Klem            JR Wright City            56.54      59.13   2 
 -- Alexis Patterson          FR Moberly                56.58         NT   1 
 -- Becca Wilson              SO Southern Boone         56.72         NT   1 
 -- Stacey Branson            JR Fulton                 53.74         NT   2 
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 3
===================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   39.20  1992        Fry, MEXICO                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Hutton              JR Kirksville             42.34      42.21   2  10   
  2 Nick Kilper               SR St. Dominic            42.04      42.53   2   8   
  3 Conner Prenger            SR Bowling Green          43.14      43.78   2   6   
  4 Sam Cafazza               SR St. Dominic            43.26      44.96   2   5   
  5 Brent Curtis              SO Hannibal               42.94      45.43   2   4   
  6 Steven Maddox             SR Fulton                 46.04      45.69   1   3   
  7 Dakota Meyer              FR Boonville              45.14      46.33   2   2   
  8 Jon Anderson              SO Mexico                 47.44      47.69   1   1   
  9 Brent Atchley             FR Kirksville             46.64      47.71   1 
 10 Nicholas Wallace          SO Warrenton              44.94      48.25   2 
 11 Daniel Lair               FR Fulton                 48.04      48.96   1 
 12 Landon Bartel             FR Southern Boone         45.19      49.36   1 
 13 Chris Schall              JR Warrenton              47.47      49.38   1 
 14 Ronald Williams           SO Moberly                45.74      58.32   1 
 -- Tylar Walker              SR N. Callaway            43.44         NT   2 
 -- nick vandiver             SR Southern Boone         47.00         NT   1 
 
Event 58  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   2:19.23  1994        Haslag, HELIAS                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corri Hamilton            JR Fulton               2:22.64    2:26.17   10   
  2 Abbey Jeffries            SO Hannibal             2:25.24    2:26.50    8   
  3 Sarah Goetges             JR Duchesne             2:24.84    2:26.70    6   
  4 Anna Schmidt              FR Duchesne             2:27.47    2:26.91    5   
  5 Brooke Watson             FR Hannibal             2:26.24    2:27.45    4   
  6 Hailey Breusch            SR Moberly              2:33.24    2:31.31    3   
  7 Melora Broker             FR Warrenton            2:27.08    2:33.90    2   
  8 Clare Chappell            SR St. Dominic          2:33.12    2:36.37    1   
  9 Jaida Gray                FR N. Callaway          2:34.34    2:39.21  
 10 Kendyl Blanke             SO Kirksville           2:36.94    2:43.40  
 11 Devin Ellebracht          FR Boonville            2:38.94    2:44.41  
 12 Rebecca Brown             SR Wright City          2:35.34    2:46.27  
 13 Kara Meyer                SR Moberly              2:40.24    2:47.16  
 14 Jennifer Yoder            SR Bowling Green        2:36.46    2:48.80  
 15 Carli Hayes               SO Kirksville           2:48.94    2:49.03  
 16 Katlyn Gardner            SO S.C.W.               2:50.24    2:49.43  
 17 Maria Cottone             FR St. Dominic          2:52.24    2:53.81  
 18 Maggie Geeson             SO Mexico               2:50.24    2:59.72  
 19 Caitlyn Brashear          FR Mexico               2:57.24    3:01.09  
 20 Cari Sapp                 JR Southern Boone       2:48.68    3:05.60  
 21 Hallie Blanchard          JR Southern Boone       2:59.07    3:07.94  
 22 Ashley Love               JR N. Callaway          3:04.64    3:11.56  
 23 Courtney Crusha           SO Marshall             3:02.24    3:12.94  
 -- Kelly Oldani              JR Fulton               2:56.24         NT  
 
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   1:57.99  2006        Jeremy Glassmaker, MARSHALL               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryan Groeper             SR Warrenton            2:02.34    2:01.36   10   
  2 Nixon Tarrant             SR Kirksville           2:03.54    2:03.68    8   
  3 Adam DeSplinter           JR S.C.W.               2:04.04    2:03.89    6   
  4 James Moffitt             SR Hannibal             2:03.04    2:05.15    5   
  5 Tyler Ward                SR Mexico               2:05.24    2:08.73    4   
  6 Mason Williams            SR St. Dominic          2:07.34    2:09.16    3   
  7 Andrew Fisher             SR Bowling Green        2:05.29    2:10.37    2   
  8 Colton Downing            FR Moberly              2:09.24    2:12.18    1   
  9 Ben Randolph              FR Wright City          2:12.64    2:12.74  
 10 Abe Farley                SR Kirksville           2:06.44    2:12.94  
 11 Nick Gearin               SR St. Dominic          2:13.34    2:13.14  
 12 Justin Greene             SR Warrenton            2:04.24    2:13.45  
 13 Abdul Ameyaw              JR Fulton               2:14.04    2:15.91  
 14 Michael Busche            JR Duchesne             2:15.68    2:16.20  
 15 Micheal Heyde             SR Moberly              2:05.24    2:18.21  
 16 Derek Chatman             SR M.M.A.               2:21.94    2:25.42  
 17 Richard Gibson            SR Fulton               2:31.24    2:29.95  
 18 Michael Frisella          JR Duchesne             2:18.83    2:31.82  
 19 Nathan Dowd               FR Southern Boone       2:27.27    2:38.29  
 20 Jacob Russell             SO Southern Boone       2:21.93    2:38.55  
 21 Blake Saling              SO Boonville            2:28.24    2:45.34  
 22 Colin Stavinoha           JR M.M.A.               2:43.24    2:50.18  
 -- Christian McKEOWN         SO Mexico               2:06.24         NT  
 
Event 62  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 3
============================================================================
    DISTRICT:   25.20  1998        Nunnelly H, MEXICO                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenny Howard              SR Duchesne               25.84      27.20Q  2 
  2 Kai-Lyn Fowler            SO Mexico                 26.34      27.68Q  1 
  3 Liticia Allen             JR Moberly                27.14      27.84Q  1 
  4 Maddie Simmons            JR Kirksville             27.04      28.30Q  2 
  5 Chloe Wichmann            SR Kirksville             26.84      27.88q  1 
  6 Melanie Blase             FR Hannibal               27.34      28.41q  1 
  7 Brianna Zumwalt           JR Wright City            27.84      28.43q  2 
  8 Aryssa Bliss              FR Bowling Green          27.54      29.13q  2 
  9 Jaci Lowery               SO Southern Boone         28.21      29.28   1 
 10 Dayneisha Shivers         FR Mexico                            29.93   2 
 11 Michaela Henke            SO Marshall               30.24      30.15   1 
 12 Alli Burke                FR St. Dominic            29.94      30.48   1 
 13 Haley Hall                JR Southern Boone         28.80      30.87   2 
 14 Anna Raepple              SO Fulton                 31.24      31.91   1 
 -- Meagan Thurman            SR N. Callaway            27.14         NT   2 
 -- Kelsie Sims               SR Marshall               29.84         NT   2 
 
Event 62  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   25.20  1998        Nunnelly H, MEXICO                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenny Howard              SR Duchesne               27.20      26.01   10   
  2 Chloe Wichmann            SR Kirksville             27.88      27.17    8   
  3 Kai-Lyn Fowler            SO Mexico                 27.68      27.55    6   
  4 Aryssa Bliss              FR Bowling Green          29.13      27.84    5   
  5 Liticia Allen             JR Moberly                27.84      27.90    4   
  6 Brianna Zumwalt           JR Wright City            28.43      28.22    3   
  7 Melanie Blase             FR Hannibal               28.41      28.24    2   
  8 Maddie Simmons            JR Kirksville             28.30      28.27    1   
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 3
============================================================================
    DISTRICT:   21.80  2001        Nunnelly, MEXICO                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacob Hutton              JR Kirksville             22.94      23.16Q  3 
  2 Devin Ray                 SO Warrenton              23.27      23.44Q  1 
  3 Jeff Pease                SR Bowling Green          23.09      23.66Q  2 
  4 Zach Pease                SR Bowling Green          22.91      24.16Q  4 
  5 Trevor Stratton           SO Hannibal               23.64      23.90q  3 
  6 Jerel Hall                SO Winfield               23.34      24.00q  1 
  7 Clayton Birkes            SO Southern Boone         23.42      24.05q  3 
  8 Justin Rivet              SO Warrenton              24.24      24.20q  2 
  9 Sam Mosley                JR S.C.W.                 23.38      24.38   2 
 10 Caleb Bieniek             SO Hannibal               23.54      24.43   4 
 11 Nick Zahner               SR Duchesne               24.14      24.44   4 
 12 Tyrell Moore              SO Moberly                24.64      25.05   1 
 13 Tevon Douglass            JR Fulton                 25.94      25.22   1 
 14 Nick Hanff                SO Wright City            24.74      25.30   2 
 15 Max Mueller               FR Southern Boone         24.27      25.93   1 
 16 Bryan Morton              SO Kirksville             24.94      25.95   4 
 17 Ben Kucera                SO Fulton                 26.34      26.37   2 
 18 Chris Kinney              SR Winfield               26.94      26.72   4 
 -- Brandon Mohr              JR St. Dominic            26.14         NT   1 
 -- Reese King                JR M.M.A.                               NT   3 
 -- Gabe Blatty               FR M.M.A.                 27.44         NT   4 
 -- Colin Cosby               FR Mexico                 25.14         NT   3 
 -- Ramone Kennemore          FR Mexico                 25.04         NT   4 
 -- Zarrick Williams          SO Marshall               25.64         NT   2 
 -- Westly Reckamp            SO Wright City            25.14         NT   3 
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   21.80  2001        Nunnelly, MEXICO                            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacob Hutton              JR Kirksville             23.16      22.90   10   
  2 Zach Pease                SR Bowling Green          24.16      22.92    8   
  3 Jerel Hall                SO Winfield               24.00      23.51    6   
  4 Devin Ray                 SO Warrenton              23.44      23.55    5   
  5 Jeff Pease                SR Bowling Green          23.66      23.59    4   
  6 Trevor Stratton           SO Hannibal               23.90      23.99    3   
  7 Justin Rivet              SO Warrenton              24.20      24.40    2   
  8 Clayton Birkes            SO Southern Boone         24.05      24.54    1   
 
Event 66  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   11:33.90  2000        Haus, FULTON                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Burditt              SR Hannibal            11:13.24   11:22.61   10   
  2 Katie Wells               SR Marshall            12:15.24   11:57.34    8   
  3 Samantha Hartnett         JR St. Dominic         11:52.64   12:01.38    6   
  4 Jenny McCarty             SO Fulton              12:02.24   12:05.52    5   
  5 Emily Mauch               JR Warrenton           12:05.60   12:17.63    4   
  6 Jamie Brandow             FR Mexico              12:22.24   12:21.42    3   
  7 Rebecca Brown             SR Wright City         12:40.04   12:29.02    2   
  8 Shelbi Prince             JR Mexico              12:47.84   12:43.01    1   
  9 Maggie Noble              SO Duchesne            12:28.15   12:44.12  
  9 Lauren Steele             SR Kirksville          12:36.74   12:44.12  
 11 Ashley Vehige             JR St. Dominic         12:56.24   12:53.86  
 12 Kaitlin Karney            SO Wright City         13:14.34   12:56.99  
 13 Regan Weis                SR Moberly             12:38.24   12:57.29  
 14 Jordan Gray               JR N. Callaway         12:53.04   12:59.79  
 15 Ceara Flowers             JR Bowling Green       13:12.98   13:00.81  
 16 Arozo Shahabzada          JR Marshall            12:44.94   13:24.72  
 17 Logan Nichols             JR Moberly             13:34.24   13:27.37  
 18 Madison Sante             JR Hannibal            12:57.24   13:35.75  
 19 Kayla Thomasson           SR Southern Boone      14:13.07   13:40.85  
 20 Hallie Blanchard          JR Southern Boone      14:12.55   13:52.92  
 21 Jaena Smith               SR Fulton              13:30.54   14:13.60  
 -- Halle Dollins             FR Kirksville          12:33.94         NT  
 
Event 68  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 3
================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   9:48.70  5/12/2007   Brian Holdmeyer, ST FR BO                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Dickerson             SR Moberly              9:49.24   10:01.76   10   
  2 Nick Meier                SR St. Dominic          9:58.04   10:10.98    8   
  3 Brady Novak               JR Hannibal            10:16.24   10:28.07    6   
  4 Brett Davis               JR Kirksville          10:32.64   10:36.73    5   
  5 Andrew Gordon             SO Kirksville          10:32.44   10:40.37    4   
  6 Paul Golian               FR Hannibal            11:00.24   10:53.86    3   
  7 Ree Schilling             SR St. Dominic         10:52.24   10:55.10    2   
  8 Alex Shaw                 FR Mexico              11:01.24   11:01.28    1   
  9 Nate Hitchcock            JR Mexico              10:57.24   11:04.31  
 10 Sheldon Keence            SO S.C.W.              11:12.84   11:14.14  
 11 Ben Travlos               FR Southern Boone      11:02.29   11:29.48  
 12 Kurt Lagemann             JR Bowling Green       11:19.24   11:46.94  
 13 Brendon Gierer            FR Wright City         11:40.54   11:51.17  
 14 Jon Diehl                 SR Warrenton           11:15.24   11:51.45  
 15 Jacob Ruby                FR Warrenton           11:49.95   11:55.44  
 16 Adam Crawford             FR N. Callaway         11:35.04   12:04.89  
 17 Nathan Dowd               FR Southern Boone      11:43.76   12:11.05  
 18 Zach Murri                FR Wright City         11:55.14   12:11.63  
 19 Rory Concannon            FR Boonville           12:30.24   12:28.09  
 20 Nick Mabbs                FR M.M.A.              12:39.24   12:34.23  
 21 Brian Crosby              JR Fulton              13:12.94   12:37.70  
 -- Richard Gibson            SR Fulton                               NT  
 -- Tanner Stitzer            SO Moberly             10:41.24         NT  
 
Event 70  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 3
===================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   4:04.90  1994        , HELIAS                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannibal                                          4:11.84    4:17.27   2  10   
     1) Abbey Jeffries SO               2) Addy Nemes SR                  
     3) Kallie St. Clair SR             4) Brooke Watson FR               
  2 St. Charles West                                  4:18.30    4:21.19   2   8   
     1) Jessica Groff SR                2) Daley Soderberg SR             
     3) Zuheerah Thurman FR             4) Joselyn Covington SO           
  3 Duchesne                                          4:17.67    4:21.73   2   6   
     1) Jenny Howard SR                 2) Jenna Friedel SR               
     3) Anna Schmidt FR                 4) Sarah Goetges JR               
  4 Moberly                                           4:17.24    4:22.21   2   5   
     1) Liticia Allen JR                2) Hailey Breusch SR              
     3) Jasmin Godwin SR                4) Kara Meyer SR                  
  5 Bowling Green                                     4:23.32    4:28.62   2   4   
     1) Allison Browning JR             2) Kelsey Horner FR               
     3) Jennifer Yoder SR               4) Emily Schuckenbrock SO         
  6 Wright City                                       4:28.74    4:30.05   1   3   
     1) Abbey Dreyer JR                 2) Lauren Kampplain JR            
     3) Sheila Stassi JR                4) Brianna Zumwalt JR             
  7 Kirksville                                        4:22.74    4:31.34   2   2   
     1) Shelbie Baumgartner SR          2) Gentry Brown SO                
     3) Arabelle Reed FR                4) Jessy Rolston FR               
  8 Warrenton                                         4:29.34    4:37.12   1   1   
     1) Melora Broker FR                2) Dana Heggemann JR              
     3) Hanna Keene SO                  4) Emily Mauch JR                 
  9 Boonville                                         4:19.34    4:37.83   2 
     1) Chloe Clinton FR                2) Devin Ellebracht FR            
     3) Melanie Poock JR                4) Emma Taylor FR                 
 10 Southern Boone County                             4:26.90    4:50.76   2 
     1) Jaci Lowery SO                  2) Cari Sapp JR                   
     3) Jaclyn Richardson SR            4) Beth Keene JR                  
 11 Marshall                                          4:44.64    5:06.38   1 
     1) Sarah Breshears SO              2) Michaela Henke SO              
     3) Sam Leimkuehler SO              4) Katie Wells SR                 
 -- St. Dominic                                       4:40.55         NT   1 
     1) Erin Chappell JR                2) Becca Zang SR                  
     3) Maria Cottone FR                4) Laura Wilmes FR                
 
Event 72  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 3
===================================================================================
    DISTRICT:   3:25.35  2003        Marshall, MARSHALL                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kirksville                                        3:31.94    3:33.73   2  10   
     1) Chandler Ault SR                2) Harrison Dollins JR            
     3) Jacob Hutton JR                 4) Nixon Tarrant SR               
  2 Hannibal                                          3:35.04    3:36.88   2   8   
     1) Louis Burton SO                 2) Brent Curtis SO                
     3) James Moffitt SR                4) Zach Voss JR                   
  3 Mexico                                            3:36.24    3:37.62   2   6   
     1) Nate Hitchcock JR               2) David Jensen SR                
     3) Christian McKEOWN SO            4) Ryan Pickering SR              
  4 Southern Boone County                             3:36.88    3:40.99   2   5   
     1) David Holland FR                2) mitch canote SR                
     3) Taylor Paul SR                  4) Clayton Birkes SO              
  5 Warrenton                                         3:36.24    3:41.50   2   4   
     1) Zach Banze SR                   2) Bryan Groeper SR               
     3) Justin Greene SR                4) Justin Rivet SO                
  6 North Callaway                                    3:40.64    3:45.62   2   3   
     1) Andrew Attebery SR              2) Austin Castle SR               
     3) Ethan Watring SO                4) Grant Hague JR                 
  7 St. Dominic                                       3:38.84    3:46.84   2   2   
     1) Sam Cafazza SR                  2) Nathan Cook FR                 
     3) Nick Kilper SR                  4) Alex Simon JR                  
  8 Bowling Green                                     3:41.71    3:54.28   2   1   
     1) Cody McClain JR                 2) Dereck Turnage SO              
     3) Josh Roan JR                    4) Andrew Fisher SR               
  9 Boonville                                         3:56.84    4:01.74   1 
     1) Andrew Broyhill FR              2) Tanner Hodson FR               
     3) Nathan Jones FR                 4) Johnnie Williams JR            
 10 Winfield                                          3:58.64    4:02.64   1 
     1) Joe Rodey JR                    2) Logan Crow JR                  
     3) Dustin Grigsby SO               4) Chris Kinney SR                
 
              Women - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hannibal                   128        2) Kirksville                 80   
    3) Bowling Green               73        4) Moberly                    67   
    5) St. Charles West            63        6) Mexico                     51   
    7) Duchesne                    37        8) St. Dominic                35   
    9) Fulton                      32       10) Warrenton                  29   
   11) North Callaway              28       12) Boonville                  26   
   13) Wright City                 18       14) Southern Boone County      16   
   15) Marshall                    14       16) Winfield                    1   
 
                Men - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hannibal                   132        2) Bowling Green              91   
    3) Kirksville                  87        4) Warrenton                  67   
    5) Moberly                     62        6) St. Charles West           54   
    7) St. Dominic                 52        8) Wright City                31   
    9) Mexico                      28       10) Southern Boone County      24   
   11) Duchesne                    23       12) Winfield                   11   
   12) North Callaway              11       12) Fulton                     11   
   15) Missouri Military Academy   10       16) Boonville                   7   


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada