RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Missouri Class 4 District 2 Track and Field Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Missouri Class 4 District 2 Track and Field Championships

#1 30 May 2011 10:14 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2011 11:14 PM
                        Class 4 District 2 - 5/14/2011                         
                                  Eureka, MO                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackenzie Schweitz        JR Lafayette            5-00.00   J5-00.00   10   
  2 Elisa Steele              SO Kirkwood             5-02.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Annie Shaugnessy          SR St. Joseph's         5-02.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Diamond Boyd              SR Kirkwood             5-00.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Danica Wessel             SR Lafayette            5-00.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Heather Smack             JR Eureka               4-08.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Malorie Arredondo         FR Marquette            4-08.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Brittany Schweiger        SO Webster              4-06.00   J4-06.00    0.50
  8 Reje Pitchford            FR Marquette            4-06.00   J4-06.00    0.50
 -- Lexi Neukirch             JR Nerinx Hall          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Erika Hammerschmidt       JR St. Joseph's         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Elizabeth Winter          FR Nerinx Hall          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Casey Klages              FR Eureka               4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Boys High Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaJuan Moye               JR Webster              6-04.00   J6-02.00   10   
  2 Stephen Pace              SR DeSmet               6-04.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Joe Grotha                SR Kirkwood             6-02.00   J6-00.00    6   
  4 Ed Carter                 JR Parkway West         5-08.00   J5-08.00    4.50
  5 Garrett White             SO Lafayette            5-10.00   J5-08.00    4.50
  6 Khahyil Moore             JR Lafayette            5-10.00   J5-08.00    3   
  7 Jordan Singer             JR Marquette            5-10.00   J5-06.00    1.50
  7 Matt Hansen               SO C.B.C.               5-10.00   J5-06.00    1.50
  9 Mike McHugh               JR Kirkwood             6-05.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Brandon James             JR C.B.C.               5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 11 Jeff Klein                SO Marquette            5-08.00   J5-04.00  
 11 Charles Thomas            SR Parkway West                   J5-04.00  
 11 Austin Coan               JR DeSmet               5-08.00   J5-04.00  
 -- Jerry Tsao                SO Parkway South                        NH  
 -- Trey Walker               JR Ladue                                NH  
 -- Aaron Daniels             SR Webster              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Ben Sanders               SO Parkway South        5-06.00         NH  
 -- Joe L Daley               SR Ladue                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Josh Walkup               JR Chaminade            5-08.00        DNF  
 
Event 5  Girls Pole Vault Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Shaw               SR Lafayette           10-00.00  J10-00.00   10   
  2 Abbie Huskey              JR Eureka               9-06.00   J9-00.00    7   
  2 Sarah Viers               JR Kirkwood            10-00.00   J9-00.00    7   
  4 Kelly Shaw                SO Lafayette            8-06.00   J8-06.00    5   
  5 Danielle Djikanovic       SO Marquette            8-06.00   J8-06.00    4   
  6 Josie Chan                JR Kirkwood             8-06.00   J8-06.00    3   
  7 Miranda Waddell           JR Parkway South        7-06.00   J7-06.00    2   
  8 Megan Tully               SO Parkway West         7-06.00   J7-06.00    1   
  9 Dina Clark                SO Ladue                7-06.00   J7-06.00  
  9 Abbey Waddell             JR Eureka               8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 11 Morgan Heibel             FR Ladue                7-06.00   J7-06.00  
 12 Jessica Thatcher          FR Marquette            7-06.00   J7-06.00  
 13 Sarah Trigg               SR St. Joseph's         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 -- Gabrielle Hughes          FR Parkway West         7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 7  Boys Pole Vault Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick Matteo            SO Chaminade           13-00.00  J13-00.00   10   
  2 Nathan Wilcoxson          SO Eureka              12-00.00  J12-00.00    8   
  3 Joe Michaels              SR Lafayette           14-00.00  J12-00.00    6   
  4 Kyle Didion               SO C.B.C.              11-06.00  J11-06.00    5   
  5 Matt Mainieri             SR DeSmet              11-00.00  J11-06.00    4   
  6 Marshal Sleet             JR Lafayette           11-06.00  J11-06.00    3   
  7 Kyle Buschkoetter         SO Chaminade           11-00.00  J11-00.00    2   
  8 Brett Rygelski            SO DeSmet              10-06.00  J10-06.00    1   
  9 Naoufel Farid             JR Parkway South       10-06.00  J10-06.00  
  9 Derek Cuccio              SO C.B.C.              11-00.00  J10-06.00  
 11 Ben Lockwood              JR Marquette           10-06.00  J10-00.00  
 -- John Frost                SO Parkway West         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Nikhil Vaid               SO Parkway South                        NH  
 -- Kyle Ebert                JR Eureka              10-06.00         NH  
 -- Paul Krupp                SO Marquette           10-00.00         NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claire Kraeling           SO Marquette           16-06.00   16-03.00   10   
  2 Alex Davis                JR Eureka              15-09.00   15-09.50    8   
  3 Gabrielle Evans           JR Parkway South       14-11.00   15-05.50    6   
  4 Sierra Killingsworth      SR Lafayette           15-09.00   15-04.75    5   
  5 Katherine Atwood          SR Parkway West        16-01.00   15-03.50    4   
  6 Briana Wilson             SO Nerinx Hall         15-08.00   14-10.00    3   
  7 Kathyrn McNabb            SR Kirkwood            15-07.00   14-03.50    2   
  8 Allie Wimmer              SO Eureka              14-07.00   13-09.50    1   
  9 Vivianna Carter           SO Nerinx Hall         14-08.00   13-06.00  
 10 Jaci Wilson               JR Marquette           14-05.50   13-04.50  
 11 Catherine Gloss           SO St. Joseph's        13-00.00   13-02.00  
 12 Elizabeth Dreyer          JR Ursuline            13-08.00   13-01.00  
 13 Katelynn Ley              JR St. Joseph's        13-00.00   12-10.50  
 14 Megan Tully               SO Parkway West        14-08.00   12-10.00  
 15 Taylor Frost              FR Kirkwood            15-05.00   12-09.00  
 16 Jennifer Scanlon          SR Parkway South       13-01.00   11-09.00  
 -- Kelly LaPoint             SR Ursuline            14-00.00         ND  
 -- Sydnee Stottlemyre        JR Lafayette           15-01.50         ND  
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeff Klein                SO Marquette           20-01.00   20-05.25   10   
  2 Mike McHugh               JR Kirkwood            22-06.00   20-04.00    8   
  3 Markuise Savage           JR Lafayette           20-07.00   20-02.00    6   
  4 Cameron Carroll           SO Lafayette           20-03.75   20-01.00    5   
  5 Deonco Williams           SR Eureka              20-03.00   19-11.00    4   
  6 Stephen Pace              SR DeSmet              19-05.25   19-08.50    3   
  7 Kevin Hundelt             SR Chaminade           19-08.00   19-08.25    2   
  8 Montrell Jones            SR Kirkwood            21-07.00   19-03.00    1   
  9 Trey Walker               JR Ladue               18-09.00   19-02.00  
 10 D'Autrail Wafford         SR Marquette           19-06.00   18-08.50  
 11 Nate Echard               SO Eureka              18-00.00   18-08.00  
 12 Charles Thomas            SR Parkway West        19-02.75   18-02.50  
 13 Devin Walsh               SO DeSmet              18-06.00   17-11.00  
 14 Shawn Swift               SO Parkway South       19-04.00   17-10.50  
 15 Devante Saunders          SR Parkway West        19-10.50   17-09.50  
 16 Imabin Ekpelu             JR Chaminade           19-07.00   17-05.00  
 17 Brandon James             JR C.B.C.              20-03.00   17-02.00  
 18 William Eiland            SR C.B.C.              18-03.00   16-06.50  
 19 Joe L Daley               SR Ladue               18-06.00   16-04.50  
 19 Lawrence Scott            SR Parkway South       21-03.00   16-04.50  
 21 Dante Flowers             JR Webster             17-11.00   16-04.00  
 -- Aaron Daniels             SR Webster             21-01.00         ND  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Davis                JR Eureka              33-05.00   32-08.00   10   
  2 Paige Blasberg            SO Kirkwood            33-05.00   32-07.50    8   
  3 Sydnee Stottlemyre        JR Lafayette           34-04.50   32-06.75    6   
  4 Natalie Noonan            SO Kirkwood            33-07.00   32-06.25    5   
  5 Patricia Miller           JR Lafayette           33-06.50   32-04.50    4   
  6 Briana Wilson             SO Nerinx Hall         31-06.50   31-09.50    3   
  7 Erin Meyer                JR Eureka              31-11.25   31-07.75    2   
  8 Ofri Yaar                 SR Marquette           32-06.50   31-04.75    1   
  9 Brenda Soto               SO Marquette           30-11.00   30-09.50  
 10 Vivianna Carter           SO Nerinx Hall         32-07.00   29-11.50  
 11 Katherine Atwood          SR Parkway West        32-09.00   29-10.50  
 12 Gabrielle Evans           JR Parkway South       31-01.00   29-03.75  
 13 Catherine Gloss           SO St. Joseph's        31-02.00   29-02.75  
 -- Maggie Cromien            JR Ursuline            27-00.00         ND  
 -- Kelly LaPoint             SR Ursuline            30-00.00         ND  
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deonco Williams           SR Eureka              43-08.00  J43-09.00   10   
  2 Dominique Jenkins         JR Parkway South       44-07.50  J43-08.00    8   
  3 D'Autrail Wafford         SR Marquette           44-08.00  J42-10.00    6   
  4 Louie Mohammed            JR Eureka              42-04.00  J42-01.00    5   
  5 Markuise Savage           JR Lafayette           42-05.00  J41-06.00    4   
  6 Justin LaBelle            JR DeSmet              41-10.00  J40-07.00    3   
  7 Tyrone Blackmon           JR C.B.C.              40-09.00  J40-07.00    2   
  8 Weston Simmons            SO Marquette           41-06.00  J40-07.00    1   
  9 Darryl Satterfield        SO C.B.C.              42-09.00   40-02.00  
 10 Quinton Sharp             JR Kirkwood            41-03.00   39-05.50  
 11 Michael Burns             FR Kirkwood            40-09.00   39-04.00  
 12 Elliot Montgomery         SO Lafayette           40-00.00   39-02.00  
 13 Shawn Swift               SO Parkway South       40-00.50   38-05.00  
 14 Domonique Brown           SR Ladue               40-06.00   38-04.00  
 15 Devin Walsh               SO DeSmet              39-03.25   37-09.00  
 16 Dante Owens               SO Parkway West        35-08.00   35-01.00  
 17 Joe L Daley               SR Ladue               38-00.00   34-02.50  
 18 Sam Beffa                 JR Chaminade           36-07.00   31-11.00  
 19 Alec Chrismer             SO Chaminade           33-03.00   30-03.00  
 -- Mike Wedler               JR Parkway West        35-01.00         ND  
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Cidlik              SR Eureka                124-05     122-09   10   
  2 Kayla Gutierrez           JR Kirkwood              119-04     118-08    8   
  3 Emily Bush                JR Lafayette             119-03     105-00    6   
  4 Chasity James             SR Webster               108-04     103-05    5   
  5 Aja Jackson               FR Eureka                108-08      96-09    4   
  6 Kristina Glassl           JR St. Joseph's           87-11      94-03    3   
  7 Ashley Brinkley           JR Parkway South          98-11      94-00    2   
  8 Tyanna Wafford            SO Marquette              84-07      91-09    1   
  9 Maria Wayhart             SO Lafayette              95-03      91-08  
 10 Lacy Majors               SO Nerinx Hall            81-10      83-05  
 11 Kelsey Burrus             SO Ladue                  72-00      82-03  
 12 Carlin Pruitt             SR Kirkwood               88-04      81-05  
 12 Riley Patterson           FR Parkway South          89-03      81-05  
 14 Shamara Pargo             SO Marquette              86-06      78-06  
 15 Lauren Wiley              SR Webster                80-09      77-01  
 16 Victoria Oakes            FR Nerinx Hall            73-08      74-11  
 17 Meahgan Pappas            SR St. Joseph's           60-00      68-10  
 18 Kelly Flynn               FR Ursuline               65-00      68-06  
 19 Maggie Eggleson           SO Ursuline               65-00      58-02  
 -- Taylor Robinson           SO Ladue                 111-00         ND  
 
Event 19  Boys Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Seigel               JR Parkway West          141-02     143-05   10   
  2 Garland Allen             SR Kirkwood              132-05     128-11    8   
  3 Rob Cidlik                JR Eureka                129-02     127-04    6   
  4 Jimmy DeStefano           SR Lafayette             137-11     123-05    5   
  5 Drew Kodelja              SR Webster               125-00     123-01    4   
  6 Ryan Kincade              JR Marquette             140-00     120-09    3   
  7 Ryan Bequette             JR Eureka                112-00     119-05    2   
  8 Mike Horton-Loftin        JR Ladue                 141-06    J118-11    1   
  9 Allan Benson              JR Webster               124-00    J118-11  
 10 Charles Hackett           JR Chaminade             113-03     115-04  
 11 Steve Gorczyca            JR Parkway West          124-04     112-05  
 12 Roddrick Williams         SR DeSmet                121-00     111-08  
 13 Mike Ruesler              SR DeSmet                110-10     110-10  
 14 Robbie Lawson             SR Lafayette             107-05     108-11  
 15 Antonio Leachman          SO Kirkwood              125-01     107-09  
 16 Kyle Lowenstein           SR Marquette             129-08     103-01  
 17 Sam Diehl                 SR Chaminade             106-06     102-05  
 18 Wesley Gillespie          SO C.B.C.                 94-00      96-10  
 19 Tyler Eiland              SO C.B.C.                 98-00      93-01  
 20 Justin Survana            JR Ladue                  98-00      87-08  
 -- Donnell Walker            JR Parkway South         148-03         ND  
 -- Dan Caldwell              SO Parkway South         112-00         ND  
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Gutierrez           JR Kirkwood            39-05.00   39-07.50   10   
  2 Jyra Griffin              JR Parkway South       41-01.00   38-04.50    8   
  3 Chasity James             SR Webster             37-00.00   34-07.50    6   
  4 Emily Bush                JR Lafayette           33-05.50   32-02.00    5   
  5 Christine Jackson         JR Lafayette           34-10.00   31-06.00    4   
  6 Tyanna Wafford            SO Marquette           33-08.00   30-04.00    3   
  7 Nicole McNicols           SO Ladue                          29-11.50    2   
  8 Alex Hillyer              JR Eureka              30-06.00   28-01.50    1   
  9 Adrienne Columbus         JR Kirkwood            31-02.00   28-00.50  
 10 Lacy Majors               SO Nerinx Hall         29-00.25   27-06.00  
 11 Ashley Brinkley           JR Parkway South       30-10.00   27-03.50  
 12 Kristin Lee               SO Marquette           31-05.50   26-07.00  
 13 Victoria Oakes            FR Nerinx Hall         27-00.25   26-06.00  
 14 Kristina Glassl           JR St. Joseph's        28-03.00   25-11.00  
 15 Lauren Wiley              SR Webster             28-09.00   25-06.50  
 16 Kelly Flynn               FR Ursuline            27-00.00   24-00.50  
 17 Natalie Saracino          SO St. Joseph's        23-07.00   21-11.00  
 18 Morgan Baer               JR Ursuline            24-00.00   21-06.00  
 -- Taylor Robinson           SO Ladue               38-06.00         ND  
 -- Megan Cidlik              SR Eureka              36-01.00         ND  
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donnell Walker            JR Parkway South       51-08.00   52-08.25   10   
  2 Mike Horton-Loftin        JR Ladue               51-08.00   47-00.25    8   
  3 Jimmy DeStefano           SR Lafayette           48-03.00   46-07.25    6   
  4 Roddrick Williams         SR DeSmet              46-07.00   46-01.00    5   
  5 Ryan Kincade              JR Marquette           49-06.00   45-11.25    4   
  6 Ryan Bequette             JR Eureka              43-00.00   43-02.75    3   
  7 Antonio Leachman          SO Kirkwood            42-03.00   41-10.25    2   
  8 Cameron Brown             SR Chaminade           45-03.00   41-02.25    1   
  9 Kyle Lowenstein           SR Marquette           42-00.00   40-00.25  
 10 Garland Allen             SR Kirkwood            42-07.00   39-11.75  
 11 Rob Cidlik                JR Eureka              46-08.00   39-10.00  
 12 Jack Seigel               JR Parkway West        44-07.00   39-07.25  
 13 Steve Gorczyca            JR Parkway West        47-01.00   38-10.75  
 14 Mike Ruesler              SR DeSmet              40-03.50   38-10.25  
 15 Allan Benson              JR Webster             43-00.00   38-00.25  
 16 Sherman Calhoun           SO C.B.C.              38-00.00   37-04.00  
 17 Anthony Henderson         SR Webster             40-00.00   36-04.25  
 18 Joey Houston              SO Lafayette           37-02.00   35-07.00  
 19 John Gaskin               SR Ladue               36-08.00   35-01.00  
 20 Wesley Gillespie          SO C.B.C.              38-00.00   33-10.00  
 -- Aaron Leggett             SO Parkway South       45-00.00         ND  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eureka                                            9:38.64    9:30.93   10   
     1) Jessie McNeel JR                2) Bryanna Weishaar JR            
     3) Eilish Overby FR                4) Alyssa Rebecca SR              
  2 Kirkwood                                          9:32.00    9:33.48    8   
     1) Lianna Doty JR                  2) Anne Hellwege FR               
     3) Elizabeth King SR               4) Elizabeth Luciani JR           
  3 Lafayette (Wildwood)                              9:40.27    9:34.25    6   
     1) Brittany Boone SO               2) Kayla Hall JR                  
     3) Katherine Kelly FR              4) Jessica Maddox SO              
  4 Ladue Horton Watkins                              9:18.00    9:42.08    5   
     1) Kate Holloway JR                2) Anna Nelson SO                 
     3) Samantha Levin SR               4) Emily Warner JR                
  5 Nerinx Hall                                       9:46.00    9:52.66    4   
     1) Claire Minnick JR               2) Madeline Nathe FR              
     3) Katie Anderson FR               4) Carly Kraska FR                
  6 Parkway West                                     10:11.85   10:25.05    3   
     1) Lindsay Egan SO                 2) Jordan Seaman SO               
     3) Laura Michel SR                 4) Mary Parato SR                 
  7 Ursuline Academy                                 10:30.24   10:42.83    2   
     1) Anna O'Toole SO                 2) Rachel Garozzo SO              
     3) Heather Pesigan SO              4) Caitlyn Carroll SO             
  8 St. Joseph's Academy                             10:40.24   10:57.44    1   
     1) Emma Barden FR                  2) Annie Neimann SO               
     3) Nicole Wieprecht SO             4) Lucy May SO                    
 
Event 27  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parkway West                                      8:16.04    8:05.70   10   
     1) Nick Ingle SR                   2) Bryan Witt SR                  
     3) Andrew Reilly SR                4) Alex Poppen JR                 
  2 Marquette                                         8:10.90    8:07.39    8   
     1) Noah Kauppila FR                2) Jeff Orf JR                    
     3) Nick Reel SR                    4) Ryan Lehr JR                   
  3 DeSmet                                            8:14.95    8:10.11    6   
     1) Tim Pickel JR                   2) Johnell Williams SR            
     3) Brian Scherping SR              4) Alex Potter SR                 
  4 Kirkwood                                          8:16.00    8:16.24    5   
     1) Joe Grotha SR                   2) Ben Neuhaus FR                 
     3) Cameron Williams JR             4) James Willis FR                
  5 Lafayette (Wildwood)                              8:19.94    8:18.27    4   
     1) DeMarcus McGillbray JR          2) Kurtis Harshman SR             
     3) Derek Legenzoff SO              4) Khahyil Moore JR               
  6 Eureka                                            8:47.82    8:41.28    3   
     1) Briant Nickens SO               2) Tyler Beaman FR                
     3) Brendan Marsh SO                4) Ben Perry FR                   
  7 Ladue Horton Watkins                              8:40.24    8:42.52    2   
     1) Colin Cernik SO                 2) Sam Glancy SO                  
     3) Nathan Rushing FR               4) Cameron Harder SO              
  8 Chaminade                                         8:52.24    9:05.15    1   
     1) Sam Miller SO                   2) Brandon Bruemmer JR            
     3) Eric Gero JR                    4) Ryan Loe JR                    
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Douglas            JR Parkway West           15.04      15.37Q  2 
  2 Laura King                JR Eureka                 15.04      15.46Q  1 
  3 Bria McWoods              JR Kirkwood               16.00      16.26q  1 
  4 Diamond Boyd              SR Kirkwood               16.01      16.64q  2 
  5 Lexi Pesek                FR Eureka                 17.18      17.52q  2 
  6 Shekinah Griffith         SO Parkway South          17.70      18.09q  2 
  7 Kelly Crecelius           FR Lafayette              18.14      18.33q  2 
  8 Shelby Teague             SR Lafayette              17.87      18.34q  1 
  9 Shannon Peterson          JR Nerinx Hall            20.19      19.56   2 
 10 Elizabeth Suntrup         SO Ursuline               21.24      19.73   2 
 11 Candice Ingram            SO Webster                18.54      22.33   1 
 -- Loren Alexander           SO Parkway West           16.71        DNF   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicole Douglas            JR Parkway West           15.37      15.36   10   
  2 Diamond Boyd              SR Kirkwood               16.64      16.97    8   
  3 Lexi Pesek                FR Eureka                 17.52      17.19    6   
  4 Shekinah Griffith         SO Parkway South          18.09      17.93    5   
  5 Shelby Teague             SR Lafayette              18.34      18.03    4   
  6 Kelly Crecelius           FR Lafayette              18.33      18.26    3   
  7 Bria McWoods              JR Kirkwood               16.26      20.27    2   
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Caldwell            JR Lafayette              14.43      14.69Q  1 
  2 Chris Orange              JR Lafayette              14.43      14.84Q  2 
  3 Taron Street              SR Marquette              15.39      14.85q  2 
  4 Jordan Helenkamp          SR Webster                14.90      14.96q  1 
  5 C. J. Durham              SO DeSmet                 16.81      15.81q  1 
  6 Louie Mohammed            JR Eureka                 15.35      15.82q  2 
  7 Michael Canamore          SR Eureka                 15.85      15.99q  1 
  8 Rishon Loper              FR Webster                16.02      16.12q  2 
  9 Jack Stanley              JR Kirkwood               16.12      16.62   1 
 10 Mike Wedler               JR Parkway West           16.00      17.10   2 
 11 Deriyan Alexander         JR Marquette              15.48      17.35   1 
 12 Jeremiah Chester          JR Kirkwood               16.84      18.38   2 
 13 Justin Genova             SO DeSmet                 17.54      19.47   2 
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris Caldwell            JR Lafayette              14.69      14.63   10   
  2 Taron Street              SR Marquette              14.85      14.91    8   
  3 Jordan Helenkamp          SR Webster                14.96      14.99    6   
  4 Louie Mohammed            JR Eureka                 15.82      15.72    5   
  5 C. J. Durham              SO DeSmet                 15.81      15.90    4   
  6 Michael Canamore          SR Eureka                 15.99      16.31    3   
  7 Rishon Loper              FR Webster                16.12      16.42    2   
 -- Chris Orange              JR Lafayette              14.84         FS  
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peyton Chaney             JR Nerinx Hall            11.97      12.72Q  4 
  2 Anastasia Harris          SR Lafayette              12.65      13.05Q  1 
  3 Alex Isom                 SO Nerinx Hall            12.50      13.21Q  3 
  4 Robyn Jordan              SR Kirkwood               12.60      13.31Q  2 
  5 Zenova Harris             SO Marquette              13.07      13.34q  1 
  6 Sojourner Wade-Clark      SO Webster                13.22      13.36q  4 
  7 Ashley Proctor            FR Kirkwood               13.30      13.75q  4 
  8 Kristin McIntyre          SO Eureka                 13.60      13.76q  2 
  9 Nicole McNicols           SO Ladue                  13.21      13.81   3 
 10 Molly Burroughs           SO Ladue                  13.18      13.89   2 
 11 Haley James               FR Lafayette              13.38      13.99   3 
 12 Kim Theis                 SR St. Joseph's           14.04      14.03   4 
 13 Rebecca Dalton            SO Parkway South          13.75      14.05   1 
 14 Nylie Peal                SO Webster                13.71      14.17   1 
 15 Jamie Varghese            SO Ursuline               13.94      14.28   3 
 16 Colleen O'Daniel          SO St. Joseph's           14.44      14.46   1 
 17 Jayla Howell              JR Parkway South          14.61      14.80   3 
 18 Kristen Macke             JR Ursuline               14.14      14.99   2 
 -- Melanie Skaggs            JR Eureka                 14.00         FS   4  False Start
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peyton Chaney             JR Nerinx Hall            12.72      12.28   10   
  2 Alex Isom                 SO Nerinx Hall            13.21      12.89    8   
  3 Anastasia Harris          SR Lafayette              13.05      12.91    6   
  4 Robyn Jordan              SR Kirkwood               13.31      13.18    5   
  5 Zenova Harris             SO Marquette              13.34      13.30    4   
  6 Sojourner Wade-Clark      SO Webster                13.36      13.44    3   
  7 Kristin McIntyre          SO Eureka                 13.76      13.47    2   
  8 Ashley Proctor            FR Kirkwood               13.75      13.53    1   
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quincy Sharp              SR Kirkwood               10.83      11.19Q  4 
  2 Jamal Robinson            SO C.B.C.                 11.21      11.48Q  2 
  3 Lawrence Scott            SR Parkway South          11.01      11.50Q  3 
  4 Jamar Ashford             SR Webster                11.10      11.65Q  1 
  5 Jonathon Parker           SO C.B.C.                 11.37      11.39q  4 
  6 Rashid Pullem             JR Kirkwood               11.03      11.52q  2 
  7 Dontavius Moore           SR Parkway South          11.27      11.62q  4 
  8 Justin Smith              SO Chaminade              11.14      11.72q  1 
  9 Jimmy Smallwood           SR Webster                11.38      11.77   3 
 10 Justin Webber             FR Lafayette              11.64      11.80   3 
 11 Jeshon Jackson            JR Marquette              11.27      11.81   3 
 12 Larry Haynes              SR DeSmet                 11.74      11.92   4 
 13 Domonique Brown           SR Ladue                  11.60      11.94   1 
 14 Chris Moore               SO DeSmet                 12.21      12.11   2 
 15 Devante Saunders          SR Parkway West           11.86      12.13   4 
 16 Jeff Klein                SO Marquette              11.56      12.28   2 
 17 Kailin Preston            JR Eureka                 11.64      12.66   2 
 18 Trey Walker               JR Ladue                  12.10      12.74   3 
 19 Clayton Banning           JR Parkway West           12.44      12.95   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Quincy Sharp              SR Kirkwood               11.19      11.23   10   
  2 Jamal Robinson            SO C.B.C.                 11.48      11.28    8   
  3 Jamar Ashford             SR Webster                11.65      11.31    6   
  4 Jonathon Parker           SO C.B.C.                 11.39      11.38    5   
  5 Lawrence Scott            SR Parkway South          11.50      11.45    4   
  6 Rashid Pullem             JR Kirkwood               11.52      11.50    3   
  7 Dontavius Moore           SR Parkway South          11.62      11.59    2   
 
Event 37  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ladue Horton Watkins                              1:48.30    1:44.57   2  10   
     1) Shayla Arnold JR                2) Samantha Levin SR              
     3) Nicole McNicols SO              4) Montenea Roye SR               
  2 Eureka                                            1:44.75    1:45.28   2   8   
     1) Paige Biles SR                  2) Alana Hester JR                
     3) Laura King JR                   4) Kristin McIntyre SO            
  3 Kirkwood                                          1:43.90    1:46.33   2   6   
     1) Lianna Doty JR                  2) Robyn Jordan SR                
     3) Lindsey Leeker SR               4) Bria McWoods JR                
  4 Lafayette (Wildwood)                              1:48.32    1:47.39   2   5   
     1) Maddie Abell SO                 2) Arianna Demos FR               
     3) Anastasia Harris SR             4) Haley James FR                 
  5 Webster Groves                                    1:50.23    1:50.44   2   4   
     1) Maddie Awtrey SR                2) Maria Bazzini SR               
     3) Michaela Booker SR              4) Nylie Peal SO                  
  6 Ursuline Academy                                  1:53.24    1:54.78   2   3   
     1) Jamie Varghese SO               2) Meg Brady SO                   
     3) Caitlyn Carroll SO              4) Heather Pesigan SO             
  7 Parkway South                                     1:51.64    1:56.73   2   2   
     1) Rebecca Dalton SO               2) Caitlin Eads FR                
     3) Gabrielle Evans JR              4) Angela Chen SO                 
  8 Nerinx Hall                                       2:07.24    1:58.68   1   1   
     1) Briana Wilson SO                2) Taylor Scheibe FR              
     3) Emily Leonard SO                4) Vivianna Carter SO             
  9 St. Joseph's Academy                              2:02.64    2:00.53   1 
     1) Lauren Brandon SO               2) Gina Giorgi SO                 
     3) Megan Hennon JR                 4) Anna Marchiony SO              
 -- Marquette                                         1:51.35         DQ   2  exchange zone DQ
     1) Kalyn Cook JR                   2) Caroline Glaser JR             
     3) Maya Horsford JR                4) Zenova Harris SO               
 
Event 39  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers College                        1:30.14    1:30.01   2  10   
     1) Jamal Robinson SO               2) Bertrand Birdsall SO           
     3) Dominc Vaiana FR                4) Jonathon Parker SO             
  2 Eureka                                            1:30.84    1:31.01   2   8   
     1) Ryan Coll JR                    2) Matt Hentges JR                
     3) Tyler Jordan SO                 4) D'Tonio White SO               
  3 Ladue Horton Watkins                              1:29.30    1:31.47   2   6   
     1) Domonique Brown SR              2) Jehu Chesson II JR             
     3) Fletcher Coates SR              4) Cameron Harder SO              
  4 Kirkwood                                          1:30.93    1:32.04   2   5   
     1) Damario Buckner SR              2) Montrell Jones SR              
     3) Mike McHugh JR                  4) Rashid Pullem JR               
  5 DeSmet                                            1:31.33    1:32.30   2   4   
     1) Larry Haynes SR                 2) Chris Moore SO                 
     3) Durron Neal JR                  4) Tim Pickel JR                  
  6 Lafayette (Wildwood)                              1:33.46    1:32.60   1   3   
     1) Devin Hampton FR                2) Al Nesbitt SR                  
     3) Chris Orange JR                 4) Chris Caldwell JR              
  7 Webster Groves                                    1:31.91    1:33.28   2   2   
     1) Jamar Ashford SR                2) Richard Long SR                
     3) LaJuan Moye JR                  4) Robert Pace JR                 
  8 Marquette                                         1:33.26    1:35.62   2   1   
     1) Justin Bedell JR                2) Jeshon Jackson JR              
     3) George Martin SO                4) Jared Michel SO                
  9 Parkway South                                     1:37.83    1:36.40   1 
     1) Cameron Bounds JR               2) Dominic Fabrizio JR            
     3) Trevon Booker FR                4) Jerry Tsao SO                  
 10 Chaminade                                         1:33.24    1:37.29   2 
     1) Ryan Little FR                  2) Justin Smith SO                
     3) Kevin Hundelt SR                4) Patrick Matteo SO              
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colleen Quigley           SR Nerinx Hall          4:53.31    4:57.77   10   
  2 Hannah Richardson         JR Kirkwood             5:21.40    5:09.24    8   
  3 Jocelyn Todd              SR Ladue                5:18.64    5:12.50    6   
  4 Krista Menghini           SR St. Joseph's         5:26.94    5:17.92    5   
  5 Brianna Hickey            JR Webster              5:16.13    5:19.70    4   
  6 Laura Michel              SR Parkway West         5:23.57    5:26.65    3   
  7 Taylor Schulz             JR Eureka                          5:27.21    2   
  8 Elizabeth Luciani         JR Kirkwood             5:22.12    5:31.79    1   
  9 Jessica Maddox            SO Lafayette            5:31.40    5:31.88  
 10 Suzie Schmitt             JR Webster              5:41.50    5:37.41  
 11 Tess O'Brien              SO Nerinx Hall          5:29.34    5:45.96  
 12 Kelly Carpenter           SO Lafayette            5:41.32    5:46.37  
 13 Lauren von Seelen         FR Eureka                          5:54.54  
 14 Jordan Garner             SO Ladue                5:50.10    5:54.72  
 15 Victoria Hunt             JR Ursuline             5:50.24    5:55.90  
 16 Elly Flores               FR Marquette            5:52.46    5:57.73  
 17 Mary Parato               SR Parkway West         6:08.24    6:01.23  
 18 Mary Kearney              SO Marquette            5:48.44    6:02.72  
 19 Amanda Schmidt            SR Parkway South        5:45.37    6:09.35  
 20 Anna Pelch                SO St. Joseph's         6:01.24    6:14.32  
 21 Morgan Baer               JR Ursuline             6:20.24    6:34.15  
 
Event 43  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drew Padgett              SR Ladue                4:23.20    4:25.81   10   
  2 Kevin Abernathy           SR DeSmet               4:33.14    4:26.07    8   
  3 Brian Hernan              SO Parkway South        4:40.74    4:26.60    6   
  4 Ethan Lambert             JR Eureka               4:28.89    4:26.66    5   
  5 Cody Medler               JR Ladue                4:32.40    4:31.16    4   
  6 Cameron Schmitz           JR Eureka               4:32.35    4:36.99    3   
  7 Dan Lasker                JR Marquette            4:36.01    4:39.04    2   
  8 Austin Del Rosso          FR DeSmet               4:40.07    4:40.08    1   
  9 Adam Roderique            SO Marquette            4:39.90    4:40.70  
 10 Jordan West               SO Lafayette            4:48.34    4:40.77  
 11 Cody Moore                JR Parkway West         4:48.54    4:41.90  
 12 Steve Shearman            JR Parkway West         4:58.24    4:44.05  
 13 Tom Chenault              SR Webster              4:36.10    4:47.57  
 14 Joe Flannery              SO Lafayette            4:52.24    4:49.86  
 15 Jeff Deveydt              JR Parkway South        4:50.24    4:52.35  
 16 Michael Rath              SO Kirkwood             4:53.60    5:18.27  
 
Event 45  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eureka                                              49.62      49.65   2  10   
     1) Paige Biles SR                  2) Alana Hester JR                
     3) Laura King JR                   4) Kristin McIntyre SO            
  2 Nerinx Hall                                         50.80      51.07   2   8   
     1) Alex Isom SO                    2) Briana Wilson SO               
     3) Taylor Scheibe FR               4) Peyton Chaney JR               
  3 Kirkwood                                            51.03      51.74   2   6   
     1) Diamond Boyd SR                 2) Robyn Jordan SR                
     3) Lindsey Leeker SR               4) Bria McWoods JR                
  4 Marquette                                           52.04      52.00   2   5   
     1) Kalyn Cook JR                   2) Caroline Glaser JR             
     3) Zenova Harris SO                4) Maya Horsford JR               
  5 Webster Groves                                      52.12      52.44   2   4   
     1) Maddie Awtrey SR                2) Michaela Booker SR             
     3) Kimmy Micotto JR                4) Nylie Peal SO                  
  6 Lafayette (Wildwood)                                52.97      52.71   2   3   
     1) Maddie Abell SO                 2) Ebony Hopgood FR               
     3) Haley James FR                  4) Sierra Killingsworth SR        
  7 Ursuline Academy                                    53.95      54.25   1   2   
     1) Kristen Macke JR                2) Jamie Varghese SO              
     3) Meg Brady SO                    4) Caitlyn Carroll SO             
  8 St. Joseph's Academy                                55.44      55.59   1   1   
     1) Molly Soto SO                   2) Madeline Gilstrap SO           
     3) Kim Theis SR                    4) Rachel Volmert SO              
 -- Ladue Horton Watkins                                50.39         DQ   2  false start
     1) Shayla Arnold JR                2) Molly Burroughs SO             
     3) Nicole McNicols SO              4) Aleah Moore FR                 
 -- Parkway South                                       53.24         DQ   2  exchange zone 1 DQ
     1) Rebecca Dalton SO               2) Caitlin Eads FR                
     3) Gabrielle Evans JR              4) Jayla Howell JR                
 
Event 47  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers College                          43.30      43.08   2  10   
     1) Jamal Robinson SO               2) Bertrand Birdsall SO           
     3) Dominc Vaiana FR                4) Jonathon Parker SO             
  2 Kirkwood                                            42.90      43.17   2   8   
     1) Montrell Jones SR               2) Mike McHugh JR                 
     3) Rashid Pullem JR                4) Charvae Roddy JR               
  3 Ladue Horton Watkins                                43.10      43.33   2   6   
     1) Domonique Brown SR              2) Jehu Chesson II JR             
     3) Fletcher Coates SR              4) Cameron Harder SO              
  4 Eureka                                              43.53      43.34   2   5   
     1) Ryan Coll JR                    2) Matt Hentges JR                
     3) Tyler Jordan SO                 4) D'Tonio White SO               
  5 Lafayette (Wildwood)                                43.38      43.58   2   4   
     1) Al Nesbitt SR                   2) Devin Hampton FR               
     3) Thomas Swoboda SR               4) Chris Caldwell JR              
  6 Webster Groves                                      43.32      43.71   2   3   
     1) Jamar Ashford SR                2) Aaron Daniels SR               
     3) Richard Long SR                 4) Demetrius Robinson JR          
  7 Marquette                                           44.25      45.11   1   2   
     1) Jeshon Jackson JR               2) Daimian Johnson JR             
     3) George Martin SO                4) Jeff Klein SO                  
  8 DeSmet                                              43.79      45.13   2   1   
     1) C. J. Durham SO                 2) Chris Moore SO                 
     3) Larry Haynes SR                 4) Durron Neal JR                 
  9 Parkway West                                        45.81      48.03   1 
     1) Charles Thomas SR               2) Clayton Banning JR             
     3) Quentin Key SO                  4) Dante Owens SO                 
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Montenea Roye             SR Ladue                  56.18      54.68   3  10   
  2 Elisa Steele              SO Kirkwood               58.79      58.04   3   8   
  3 Peyton Chaney             JR Nerinx Hall            58.35      58.83   3   6   
  4 Jill Rechtein             SR Eureka                 59.76      59.03   3   5   
  5 Megan Hellwege            FR Kirkwood             1:01.40    1:01.19   3   4   
  6 Reje Pitchford            FR Marquette            1:02.80    1:01.44   3   3   
  7 Alex Isom                 SO Nerinx Hall          1:00.20    1:01.68   3   2   
  8 Maddie Awtrey             SR Webster              1:03.45    1:04.27   3   1   
  9 Ebony Hopgood             FR Lafayette            1:04.48    1:04.34   2 
 10 Brittany Boone            SO Lafayette            1:08.02    1:05.22   2 
 11 Maria Bazzini             SR Webster              1:05.36    1:05.39   2 
 12 Jamie Potter              SO St. Joseph's         1:06.14    1:06.73   2 
 13 Megan Jacobs              SR Ladue                           1:07.53   1 
 14 Hayley Wright             JR St. Joseph's         1:09.24    1:09.92   2 
 15 Victoria Hunt             JR Ursuline             1:13.24    1:10.43   2 
 16 Constance Scott           FR Parkway South                   1:11.53   1 
 17 Esther Dunlop             JR Parkway South                   1:14.56   1 
 18 Elizabeth Dreyer          JR Ursuline             1:13.24    1:15.28   2 
 
Event 51  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dominic Kacich            SR C.B.C.                 51.13      51.17   3  10   
  2 Tim Pickel                JR DeSmet                 51.99      51.50   3   8   
  3 Clyde Benson              SO Kirkwood               49.70      51.51   3   6   
  4 Johnell Williams          SR DeSmet                 51.46      51.83   3   5   
  5 Khahyil Moore             JR Lafayette              52.08      52.06   3   4   
  6 James Willis              FR Kirkwood               52.90      52.19   2   3   
  7 Jordan Singer             JR Marquette              51.24      52.76   3   2   
  8 Jared Michel              SO Marquette              52.25      52.84   2   1   
  9 Robert Pace               JR Webster                53.41      53.20   2 
 10 David Harris              JR Eureka                 52.74      53.78   2 
 10 Ed Carter                 JR Parkway West           52.20      53.78   3 
 12 Miles Taylor              SR Ladue                  53.00      54.34   2 
 13 Trevon Booker             FR Parkway South          53.14      54.65   2 
 14 DeMarcus McGillbray       JR Lafayette              52.22      54.70   2 
 15 J.D. Hankammer            SR Parkway West           54.20      55.29   1 
 16 DaMonte Johnson           JR Chaminade              53.24      55.36   2 
 
Event 53  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicole Douglas            JR Parkway West           45.74      44.78   2  10   
  2 Paige Biles               SR Eureka                 46.75      46.39   2   8   
  3 Claire Kraeling           SO Marquette              49.94      47.21   2   6   
  4 Amber Solomon             JR Kirkwood               45.55      48.22   2   5   
  5 Loren Alexander           SO Parkway West           49.62      49.42   2   4   
  6 Alex Davis                JR Eureka                 49.35      49.90   2   3   
  7 Shekinah Griffith         SO Parkway South          52.48      52.22   1   2   
  8 Kelly Crecelius           FR Lafayette              51.93      52.75   2   1   
  9 Joslyn Bunderson          FR Marquette              54.17      53.79   1 
 10 Nubari Kanee              SO Webster                52.34      53.80   1 
 11 Anna O'Toole              SO Ursuline               52.99      53.83   1 
 12 Natalie Noonan            SO Kirkwood               54.24      53.90   1 
 13 Elizabeth Suntrup         SO Ursuline               54.51      54.29   1 
 14 Annuja Mathivanan         SO Parkway South          55.57      55.87   1 
 15 Shannon Peterson          JR Nerinx Hall          1:01.24      56.06   1 
 16 Anastasia Harris          SR Lafayette              50.49      59.81   2 
 
Event 55  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taron Street              SR Marquette              38.93      38.65   2  10   
  2 Jehu Chesson II           JR Ladue                  39.44      39.27   2   8   
  3 Chris Orange              JR Lafayette              39.26      40.01   2   6   
  4 Cameron Williams          JR Kirkwood               40.05      40.31   2   5   
  5 Michael Canamore          SR Eureka                 41.64      41.63   2   4   
  6 C. J. Durham              SO DeSmet                 42.15      42.23   1   3   
  7 Louie Mohammed            JR Eureka                 40.95      42.32   2   2   
  8 Andrew Struttmann         SR DeSmet                 43.63      42.70   1   1   
  9 Dan Richards              SR Webster                43.47      42.81   1 
 10 Mike Wedler               JR Parkway West           42.86      42.93   1 
 11 Deriyan Alexander         JR Marquette              42.77      43.05   1 
 12 Garrett White             SO Lafayette              41.89      43.11   2 
 13 Jordan Helenkamp          SR Webster                40.71      44.66   2 
 14 Jack Stanley              JR Kirkwood               43.27      44.99   1 
 15 Dominic Fabrizio          JR Parkway South          44.31      45.27   1 
 16 Jonathon Gray             FR C.B.C.                 48.54      47.08   1 
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samantha Levin            SR Ladue                2:09.48    2:09.98   10   
  2 Alyssa Rebecca            SR Eureka               2:13.14    2:13.26    8   
  3 Kayla Hall                JR Lafayette            2:19.23    2:16.28    6   
  4 Hannah Richardson         JR Kirkwood             2:19.28    2:18.32    5   
  5 Emily Warner              JR Ladue                2:19.47    2:21.07    4   
  6 Lucy May                  SO St. Joseph's         2:25.90    2:24.16    3   
  7 Lianna Doty               JR Kirkwood             2:19.28    2:24.56    2   
  8 Jessie McNeel             JR Eureka               2:29.22    2:27.01    1   
  9 Claire Minnick            JR Nerinx Hall          2:28.67    2:27.21  
 10 Lindsay Egan              SO Parkway West         2:28.78    2:27.86  
 11 Brianna Hickey            JR Webster              2:19.52    2:31.40  
 12 Katie Anderson            FR Nerinx Hall          2:31.07    2:32.09  
 13 Jamie Garland             JR Webster              2:35.63    2:34.79  
 14 Hannah Thurauf            JR Lafayette            2:29.91    2:38.12  
 15 Jordan Seaman             SO Parkway West         2:34.24    2:39.38  
 16 Annie Neimann             SO St. Joseph's         2:35.34    2:40.90  
 17 Elly Flores               FR Marquette            2:41.90    2:45.87  
 18 Mary Ruth Wagner          SO Ursuline             2:50.24    2:46.25  
 19 Jennifer Scanlon          SR Parkway South                   2:49.88  
 20 Rachel Garozzo            SO Ursuline             2:48.24    2:52.56  
 21 Mary Kearney              SO Marquette            2:42.74    2:54.41  
 
Event 59  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brian Scherping           SR DeSmet               2:01.70    1:59.45   10   
  2 Nick Ingle                SR Parkway West         1:58.81    2:00.01    8   
  3 Jeff Orf                  JR Marquette            1:59.46    2:00.20    6   
  4 Nick Reel                 SR Marquette            1:59.17    2:00.86    5   
  5 Cameron Schmitz           JR Eureka               2:05.18    2:04.79    4   
  6 Andrew Reilly             SR Parkway West         2:01.80    2:06.05    3   
  7 David Smith               SO C.B.C.               2:07.30    2:07.05    2   
  8 Tristan Morgan            FR DeSmet               2:08.40    2:07.26    1   
  9 Clay Sharp                JR Webster              2:09.24    2:07.44  
 10 Ben Neuhaus               FR Kirkwood             2:04.00    2:07.51  
 11 Nathan Rushing            FR Ladue                2:07.50    2:07.83  
 12 Cameron Bounds            JR Parkway South                   2:07.91  
 13 Drew Hagin                SR Webster              2:06.24    2:08.99  
 14 Briant Nickens            SO Eureka               2:08.26    2:09.54  
 15 Taylor May                SO Lafayette            2:10.34    2:10.85  
 16 Sam Miller                SO Chaminade            2:09.24    2:11.71  
 17 Colin Cernik              SO Ladue                2:08.70    2:12.47  
 18 Brandon Bruemmer          JR Chaminade            2:11.24    2:13.01  
 19 Stephan Hickman           FR C.B.C.               2:08.80    2:14.81  
 20 James Willis              FR Kirkwood             2:01.40    2:15.78  
 21 Tommy Moorkamp            FR Lafayette            2:07.64    2:17.02  
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Douglas            JR Parkway West           25.59      26.18Q  2  26.1739
  1 Peyton Chaney             JR Nerinx Hall            24.67      26.18Q  4  26.1762
  3 Bria McWoods              JR Kirkwood               26.10      26.45Q  1 
  4 Montenea Roye             SR Ladue                  25.19      26.71Q  3 
  5 Alex Isom                 SO Nerinx Hall            25.78      26.47q  1 
  6 Robyn Jordan              SR Kirkwood               26.40      27.62q  2 
  7 Kimmy Micotto             JR Webster                27.12      27.71q  4 
  8 Kristin McIntyre          SO Eureka                 27.84      27.97q  2 
  9 Molly Soto                SO St. Joseph's           28.24      28.20   1 
 10 Rebecca Dalton            SO Parkway South          28.09      28.33   1 
 11 Ebony Hopgood             FR Lafayette              28.65      28.57   3 
 12 Nicole McNicols           SO Ladue                  27.55      28.67   4 
 13 Meg Brady                 SO Ursuline               29.14      29.36   2 
 14 Heather Pesigan           SO Ursuline               29.34      29.40   1 
 15 Callie Ferguson           SO Marquette              29.29      29.42   1 
 16 Maddie Abell              SO Lafayette              29.10      29.49   4 
 17 Gabrielle Hughes          FR Parkway West           27.73      29.62   3 
 18 Caitlin Eads              FR Parkway South          30.11      29.96   2 
 19 Megan Hennon              JR St. Joseph's           29.14      31.19   3 
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Montenea Roye             SR Ladue                  26.71      24.86   10   
  2 Peyton Chaney             JR Nerinx Hall            26.18      25.22    8   
  3 Nicole Douglas            JR Parkway West           26.18      26.19    6   
  4 Alex Isom                 SO Nerinx Hall            26.47      26.68    5   
  5 Bria McWoods              JR Kirkwood               26.45      26.85    4   
  6 Robyn Jordan              SR Kirkwood               27.62      27.82    3   
  7 Kristin McIntyre          SO Eureka                 27.97      28.33    2   
  8 Kimmy Micotto             JR Webster                27.71      28.39    1   
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quincy Sharp              SR Kirkwood               22.00      22.41Q  3 
  2 Fletcher Coates           SR Ladue                  22.45      22.52Q  1 
  3 Durron Neal               JR DeSmet                 22.58      22.93Q  2 
  4 Lawrence Scott            SR Parkway South          21.90      23.05Q  4 
  5 Jamal Robinson            SO C.B.C.                 22.68      22.82q  3 
  6 D'Tonio White             SO Eureka                 22.32      23.10q  2 
  7 Dominc Vaiana             FR C.B.C.                 22.93      23.22q  4 
  8 Demetrius Robinson        JR Webster                23.17      23.25q  3 
  9 Charvae Roddy             JR Kirkwood               23.34      23.27   1 
 10 Justin Webber             FR Lafayette              23.26      23.39   2 
 11 Daimian Johnson           JR Marquette              23.70      23.76   3 
 12 Dontavius Moore           SR Parkway South          23.73      23.79   3 
 13 Jeshon Jackson            JR Marquette              22.57      23.83   1 
 14 Thayer Weaver             FR DeSmet                 23.92      24.00   1 
 15 Miles Taylor              SR Ladue                  23.60      24.26   2 
 16 Ryan Little               FR Chaminade              23.84      24.30   4 
 17 Juan Walls                SR Webster                22.97      24.64   4 
 18 Quentin Key               SO Parkway West           25.45      25.73   2 
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fletcher Coates           SR Ladue                  22.52      22.30   10   
  2 Durron Neal               JR DeSmet                 22.93      22.69    8   
  3 D'Tonio White             SO Eureka                 23.10      22.76    6   
  4 Quincy Sharp              SR Kirkwood               22.41      22.77    5   
  5 Jamal Robinson            SO C.B.C.                 22.82      22.87    4   
  6 Dominc Vaiana             FR C.B.C.                 23.22      23.27    3   
  7 Demetrius Robinson        JR Webster                23.25      23.60    2   
 
Event 65  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colleen Quigley           SR Nerinx Hall         10:44.66   11:02.04   10   
  2 Jocelyn Todd              SR Ladue               11:20.13   11:23.24    8   
  3 Megan Cunningham          SO Eureka              11:38.69   11:37.18    6   
  4 Caity Most                SO St. Joseph's        11:54.00   11:41.91    5   
  5 Laura Michel              SR Parkway West        12:08.48   11:53.12    4   
  6 Madeline Nathe            FR Nerinx Hall         12:05.74   11:54.85    3   
  7 Aimee Westrich            SR Eureka              11:55.50   11:56.41    2   
  8 Elizabeth Luciani         JR Kirkwood            11:55.00   11:59.78    1   
  9 Maddie Henning            JR Lafayette           12:07.30   12:00.02  
 10 Anna Nelson               SO Ladue               12:11.30   12:03.67  
 11 Grace Bueckendorf         SO Lafayette           12:03.38   12:09.15  
 12 Ashley Holahan            SR Kirkwood            13:55.00   13:12.68  
 
Event 67  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drew Padgett              SR Ladue                9:25.94    9:34.61   10   
  2 Bryan Witt                SR Parkway West         9:49.84    9:35.94    8   
  3 Ethan Lambert             JR Eureka               9:44.14    9:37.79    6   
  4 Noah Kauppila             FR Marquette            9:43.10    9:38.01    5   
  5 Kevin Abernathy           SR DeSmet               9:43.44    9:38.89    4   
  6 Kurtis Harshman           SR Lafayette            9:46.04    9:45.33    3   
  7 Stephen Andrew            SR Parkway South        9:56.24    9:51.47    2   
  8 Derek Legenzoff           SO Lafayette            9:54.30    9:54.21    1   
  9 Jake Helt                 SO C.B.C.               9:56.80   10:04.77  
 10 Cade Netscher             JR Eureka              10:18.49   10:06.17  
 11 Dustin Stumphf            SO Parkway South       10:21.14   10:06.75  
 12 Chris Carter              FR Parkway West        10:09.00   10:11.90  
 13 Sam Berg                  SO Webster             10:17.20   10:12.86  
 14 Dillon Williams           SO Webster             10:08.40   10:15.45  
 15 Jacob Seiler              SR DeSmet              10:31.16   10:20.44  
 16 Shayan Sazdar             SO Marquette           10:24.20   10:20.51  
 17 Cody Medler               JR Ladue                9:55.85   10:37.17  
 18 Brian Leightner           JR Chaminade           10:38.24   10:41.19  
 19 Sean Campbell             JR Kirkwood            10:40.30   10:42.71  
 20 Matt Rosenthal            JR C.B.C.              10:53.90   10:52.48  
 20 Will Rohlfing             SR Kirkwood            10:29.60   10:52.48  
 
Event 69  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ladue Horton Watkins                              3:56.62    3:56.30   2  10   
     1) Shayla Arnold JR                2) Jordan Garner SO               
     3) Kate Holloway JR                4) Samantha Levin SR              
  2 Eureka                                            4:00.77    4:01.14   2   8   
     1) Alana Hester JR                 2) Jessie McNeel JR               
     3) Alyssa Rebecca SR               4) Jill Rechtein SR               
  3 Kirkwood                                          4:01.00    4:08.24   2   6   
     1) Lianna Doty JR                  2) Megan Hellwege FR              
     3) Anne Hellwege FR                4) Lindsey Leeker SR              
  4 Lafayette (Wildwood)                              4:12.91    4:12.53   2   5   
     1) Brittany Boone SO               2) Arianna Demos FR               
     3) Kayla Hall JR                   4) Anastasia Harris SR            
  5 Marquette                                         4:19.79    4:14.11   2   4   
     1) Joslyn Bunderson FR             2) Callie Ferguson SO             
     3) Claire Kraeling SO              4) Lexi Lewis SO                  
  6 Webster Groves                                    4:22.60    4:26.57   2   3   
     1) Maddie Awtrey SR                2) Maria Bazzini SR               
     3) Michaela Booker SR              4) Brianna Hickey JR              
  7 Ursuline Academy                                  4:20.24    4:28.58   2   2   
     1) Jamie Varghese SO               2) Meg Brady SO                   
     3) Caitlyn Carroll SO              4) Heather Pesigan SO             
  8 Parkway South                                     4:28.24    4:41.82   2   1   
     1) Esther Dunlop JR                2) Caitlin Eads FR                
     3) Shekinah Griffith SO            4) Jennifer Scanlon SR            
 
Event 71  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eureka                                            3:24.94    3:23.70   2  10   
     1) Ryan Coll JR                    2) David Harris JR                
     3) Matt Hentges JR                 4) Tyler Jordan SO                
  2 Ladue Horton Watkins                              3:24.30    3:23.75   2   8   
     1) Jehu Chesson II JR              2) Fletcher Coates SR             
     3) Cameron Harder SO               4) Kortland Webb SR               
  3 Lafayette (Wildwood)                              3:24.02    3:25.88   2   6   
     1) Chris Orange JR                 2) Khahyil Moore JR               
     3) Devin Hampton FR                4) Chris Caldwell JR              
  4 DeSmet                                            3:31.01    3:26.09   2   5   
     1) Johnell Williams SR             2) C. J. Durham SO                
     3) Brian Scherping SR              4) Durron Neal JR                 
  5 Kirkwood                                          3:26.00    3:26.17   2   4   
     1) Clyde Benson SO                 2) Tyler Currie FR                
     3) Quincy Sharp SR                 4) James Willis FR                
  6 Marquette                                         3:29.44    3:29.26   2   3   
     1) Jared Michel SO                 2) Jordan Singer JR               
     3) Daimian Johnson JR              4) Jeff Orf JR                    
  7 Webster Groves                                    3:31.45    3:30.87   2   2   
     1) Robert Pace JR                  2) Juan Walls SR                  
     3) Richard Long SR                 4) LaJuan Moye JR                 
  8 Parkway West                                      3:30.77    3:35.13   2   1   
     1) Nick Ingle SR                   2) Andrew Reilly SR               
     3) Ed Carter JR                    4) Tyrus Hudson SO                
  9 Parkway South                                     3:39.93    3:41.86   1 
     1) Trevon Booker FR                2) Cameron Bounds JR              
     3) Dontavius Moore SR              4) Dominic Fabrizio JR            
 
              Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kirkwood                   139        2) Eureka                    127   
    3) Lafayette (Wildwood)        98        4) Nerinx Hall                81   
    5) Ladue Horton Watkins        75        6) Parkway West               45   
    7) Marquette                   43.50     8) Webster Groves             31.50
    9) Parkway South               28       10) St. Joseph's Academy       24   
   11) Ursuline Academy             9                                           
 
                Men - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eureka                     102        2) DeSmet                     93   
    3) Lafayette (Wildwood)        83.50     4) Kirkwood                   79   
    5) Marquette                   78.50     6) Ladue Horton Watkins       73   
    7) Christian Brothers College  60.50     8) Parkway West               44.50
    9) Webster Groves              37       10) Parkway South              32   
   11) Chaminade                   16                                           


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada