RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Missouri Class 4 District 5 Track and Field Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Missouri Class 4 District 5 Track and Field Championships

#1 30 May 2011 10:14 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2011 11:22 PM
                        Class 4 District 5 - 5/14/2011                         
                                 Columbia, MO                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Collum              JR Camdenton            5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 jasmine reynolds          SR Waynesville          5-05.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Kennedy Smith             SO Rock Bridge          4-10.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 colleen magelky           SO Camdenton            5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Kaitlyn Randolph          SR Washington           4-10.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Kirstie Leslie            SO Washington           5-02.00   J4-10.00    3   
  7 Gabrielle Otte            FR Rolla                4-10.00   J4-10.00    2   
  8 Deborah Martin            JR Jefferson City       4-06.00    4-08.00    1   
  9 Kasey Nichols             SO Hickman              4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Bridgette Murray          SO Jefferson City       4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 11 Megan McCaul              JR Rolla                4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Lark LaBrunerie           SO Hickman              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Maranda Nelson            FR Lebanon              4-10.00       FAIL  
 
Event 3  Boys High Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 dominic jones             JR Waynesville          6-05.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Garrett Stark             SR Jefferson City       6-04.00   J6-02.00    8   
  3 Rayder Bennett            SR Camdenton            6-06.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Nathaniel Egharevba       JR Rock Bridge          6-02.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Wesley Crutcher           SR Rolla                6-00.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Tyler Sprigg              SR Hickman              5-10.00   J5-08.00    3   
  7 Seth Smith                JR West Plains          6-00.00   J5-08.00    2   
  8 terin williams            JR Waynesville          6-00.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Brenden Leslie            SO Washington           5-10.00   J5-06.00  
  9 Caine Robinson            FR Lebanon              6-00.00   J5-06.00  
  9 Chris Verslues            SO Jefferson City       6-00.00   J5-06.00  
 
Event 5  Girls Pole Vault Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galit Rudelson            SR Hickman             10-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Leah Ambrosius            FR Jefferson City       9-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Abby Eldringhoff          SO West Plains          9-00.00   J9-06.00    6   
  4 Kirstie Leslie            SO Washington           9-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Shannon Amiot             JR Rock Bridge          9-06.00   J9-00.00    4   
  6 Jennifer O'Dell           JR Jefferson City       9-06.00   J9-00.00    3   
  7 Krista Blomenkamp         SO Rock Bridge          8-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 judy keys                 FR Camdenton            9-06.00   J8-06.00    1   
  9 Kristen Ross              SR Rolla                8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Samantha Wayland          SO Hickman              7-06.00   J8-00.00  
 11 Anna Underwood            JR Rolla                8-06.00    7-06.00  
 12 Kate Burkhardt            SR Camdenton            8-06.00   J7-06.00  
 
Event 7  Boys Pole Vault Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joey Burkett              SO Jefferson City      15-03.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Matt LaPointe             SR Jefferson City      13-10.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Devon Scott               SR West Plains         13-00.00  J13-00.00    6   
  4 Jared Carron              SR Jefferson City      13-10.00  J13-00.00    5   
  5 Austin Fryer              JR Rolla               13-00.00   12-06.00    4   
  6 Lucas Hart                JR Jefferson City      13-10.00  J12-06.00    3   
  7 Matt Bush                 SO Rock Bridge         13-00.00  J12-06.00    2   
  8 Ryan Asbury               SR Hickman             12-06.00   12-00.00    1   
  9 Dalton Reuter             SR Jefferson City      14-06.00   11-00.00  
 -- David Tutt                SO Washington          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Luke Darrough             FR Rock Bridge         11-00.00         NH  
 -- Caleb Curran              FR Washington          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Alex Medina               SO West Plains         11-00.00         NH  
 -- Logan Mace                JR Rolla               11-06.00         NH  
 -- Hayden Grant              JR Hickman             11-00.00         NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victoria Jackson          SR Hickman             18-06.25   17-03.00   10   
  2 Kirstie Leslie            SO Washington          16-05.00   17-00.00    8   
  3 Kezia Martin              FR Jefferson City      17-10.50   16-11.00    6   
  4 Maddison Wipfler          FR Rock Bridge         16-08.00   15-11.75    5   
  5 ekate lymon               SR Waynesville         17-06.00   15-11.25    4   
  6 Monique Townson           FR Jefferson City      17-03.00   15-06.25    3   
  7 shaterra johnson          JR Waynesville         15-09.00   15-03.00    2   
  8 Gabrielle Otte            FR Rolla               15-05.00   15-00.50    1   
  9 Hannah Corbin             SO Hickman             15-11.00   14-07.75  
 10 Kelsey Griffin            SR Smith-Cotton        15-06.00   14-07.00  
 11 Marissa Nadler            SR Washington          14-06.00   13-11.75  
 12 Renee Pettijohn           JR Rolla               15-02.00   13-08.25  
 13 Celestyn Wyatt            SR Rock Bridge         16-02.00   13-06.50  
 14 Maranda Nelson            FR Lebanon             14-05.00   13-01.25  
 15 madison hayes             SO Camdenton           15-01.00   13-00.75  
 16 courtney foulk            SO Camdenton           14-00.00   12-11.25  
 -- Charli Bray               SO Lebanon             14-10.00       FOUL  
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 dominic jones             JR Waynesville         22-03.00   21-07.00   10   
  2 Paris Logan               SR Rock Bridge         21-07.00   21-06.25    8   
  3 KJ Shephard               SR Lebanon             21-04.00   20-09.75    6   
  4 Ryan Brassfield           JR West Plains         21-11.00   20-09.25    5   
  5 Daniel Brennan            JR Rock Bridge         19-06.00   20-08.50    4   
  6 Rayder Bennett            SR Camdenton           21-03.00   20-00.00    3   
  7 Devon Moore               JR Jefferson City      20-01.00   19-11.00    2   
  8 David Ludeman             FR Hickman             19-05.75   19-04.00    1   
  9 Logan Walker              SR West Plains         20-02.00   18-10.75  
 10 Austin Chiagrom           FR Jefferson City      20-08.00   18-04.50  
 11 Alex Mueller              JR Washington          18-06.00   17-10.75  
 12 alex brinson              JR Waynesville         19-04.00   17-03.00  
 13 Carter Casebeer           SO Hickman             18-01.75   17-01.25  
 14 Ben Maples                FR Rolla               18-04.00   16-09.25  
 15 Caine Robinson            FR Lebanon             19-08.00   16-08.25  
 16 Payton Wilson             FR Rolla               17-02.00   15-05.25  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kezia Martin              FR Jefferson City      38-00.50   35-09.75   10   
  2 Kirstie Leslie            SO Washington          36-06.50   34-10.25    8   
  3 Monique Townson           FR Jefferson City      35-11.00   33-08.25    6   
  4 Lauren Reeves             JR Jefferson City      36-08.00   33-07.50    5   
  5 destineee holder          SO Waynesville         33-07.00   33-04.75    4   
  6 Mallory Short             SO Rock Bridge         34-01.00   31-11.00    3   
  7 Kelsey Griffin            SR Smith-Cotton        32-09.00   31-01.25    2   
  8 Sam Nielson               SO Hickman             32-01.00   30-09.75    1   
  9 Kasey Nichols             SO Hickman             31-02.00   30-06.50  
 10 Renee Pettijohn           JR Rolla               30-10.00   29-08.25  
 11 Charli Bray               SO Lebanon             33-04.00   29-06.50  
 12 courtney foulk            SO Camdenton           31-01.00   29-04.00  
 13 Marissa Nadler            SR Washington          30-03.00   29-03.00  
 13 Maranda Nelson            FR Lebanon             30-01.00   29-03.00  
 15 Mikaela McCann            SO Rolla               30-05.00   28-09.25  
 16 Abby Eldringhoff          SO West Plains         29-00.00   26-09.50  
 -- Kennedy Smith             SO Rock Bridge         33-00.00         DQ  
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Brennan            JR Rock Bridge         44-08.00   46-02.00   10   
  2 Nathaniel Egharevba       JR Rock Bridge         41-02.00   42-00.50    8   
  3 Christian Balk            JR Jefferson City      42-01.00   42-00.00    6   
  4 David Ludeman             FR Hickman             42-04.00   41-04.75    5   
  5 Ryan Brassfield           JR West Plains         43-04.00   41-03.00    4   
  6 Kyle Smith                SO Camdenton           41-08.00   40-07.50    3   
  7 Mervyn John               FR Jefferson City      42-04.00   40-05.50    2   
  8 Wesley Crutcher           SR Rolla               41-03.00   40-01.00    1   
  9 Michael Kearney           SR Smith-Cotton        40-10.00   39-06.50  
 10 Logan Miller              SO West Plains         41-00.00   39-02.00  
 11 Caine Robinson            FR Lebanon             39-08.00   38-02.00  
 12 Steve Gieseke             SO Hickman             34-00.00   37-04.00  
 13 dominic jones             JR Waynesville         42-02.00   36-11.00  
 14 deantre' spencer          SO Waynesville         40-06.00   36-10.00  
 15 Alex Mueller              JR Washington          36-10.00   34-07.50  
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Hall                SR Hickman               129-04  115-02.50   10   
  2 Shelby Mustain            JR Jefferson City        122-08     109-10    8   
  3 brenna O'Donnell          SO Waynesville           122-03     104-05    6   
  4 Mallory York              FR Jefferson City         95-09      96-03    5   
  5 Kelsey Hilt               SR Lebanon               102-10      94-11    4   
  6 Kelcie Price              JR Smith-Cotton           97-01      94-03    3   
  7 Mallory Barnes            SO Rock Bridge            89-11      94-00    2   
  8 Gabrielle Borcherding     JR Washington             98-03   85-02.50    1   
  9 Sydney Sanders            SO West Plains            92-06      72-09  
 10 leheisa parks             JR Waynesville            79-04      70-01  
 11 Kaslyn alexander          SO Camdenton              80-05      68-05  
 -- Leslie Harper             SO West Plains            84-01       FOUL  
 -- Mubinah Khaleel           FR Rock Bridge            98-07       FOUL  
 -- Casey Crawford            SR Washington            104-02       FOUL  
 -- Megan Heimbaugh           JR Rolla                  84-10       FOUL  
 
Event 19  Boys Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Sublett              SR Rock Bridge           167-02     164-06   10   
  2 Austin Ray                JR Rock Bridge           146-06     147-05    8   
  3 Hampton Mayson            SR Jefferson City        143-02     140-03    6   
  4 desean stokes             SO Waynesville           143-02     123-04    5   
  5 Dillon Malonee            JR Smith-Cotton          140-08     122-06    4   
  6 Nick Deves                JR Jefferson City        122-05     121-04    3   
  7 Mason Vaughn              SR Rolla                 122-08     120-00    2   
  8 Eli Berry                 JR West Plains           117-08     110-10    1   
  9 Christian Geene           FR Hickman               115-03     110-06  
 10 brandon sanford           JR Waynesville           123-02     108-05  
 11 Thomas Sheppard           JR West Plains           120-03     105-01  
 12 Bobby Johnson             FR Camdenton             107-02      97-03  
 13 Joel Gresham              SO Smith-Cotton           94-09      96-07  
 14 Derek Van Klyuve          FR Camdenton             116-00      95-04  
 15 Travis Gardner            SR Washington            109-08      95-01  
 16 Alex Cooley               SO Lebanon               123-08      91-11  
 17 Austin Subke              FR Washington            106-00       9.25  
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Hall                SR Hickman             42-05.00   41-06.00   10   
  2 Morgan Larrington         SR Camdenton           37-04.00   35-03.00    8   
  3 Shelby Mustain            JR Jefferson City      38-06.00   34-10.00    6   
  4 Melinda Egharevba         SR Rock Bridge         34-04.00   34-09.00    5   
  5 Kelsey Hilt               SR Lebanon             33-03.00   32-08.00    4   
  6 Mallory York              FR Jefferson City      32-08.00   31-06.00    3   
  7 Mubinah Khaleel           FR Rock Bridge         34-03.00   31-03.00    2   
  8 Janay Kendrick            SO Smith-Cotton        31-02.00   30-06.00    1   
  9 Shelby Schneider          SO Lebanon             32-07.00   30-01.00  
 10 brenna O'Donnell          SO Waynesville         33-02.00   28-05.00  
 11 Haley Cropp               SR Hickman             29-09.00   28-03.00  
 12 leheisa parks             JR Waynesville         29-07.00   28-02.00  
 13 Shelby Blakley            SO Rolla               28-04.00   27-08.00  
 14 Abigail Mellovitz         JR Washington          29-02.00   27-06.00  
 14 shelby moore              SO Camdenton           31-01.00   27-06.00  
 16 Sydney Sanders            SO West Plains         29-07.50   25-01.00  
 17 Leslie Harper             SO West Plains         26-08.00   23-03.00  
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Sublett              SR Rock Bridge         52-07.00   51-05.00   10   
  2 Austin Ray                JR Rock Bridge         50-08.00   49-07.50    8   
  3 Hampton Mayson            SR Jefferson City      49-05.00   48-04.00    6   
  4 Justin Morris             SR West Plains         48-00.25   44-09.00    5   
  5 Sylvester King            SO Jefferson City      44-00.00   44-06.00    4   
  6 desean stokes             SO Waynesville         45-06.00   42-07.00    3   
  7 Dillon Malonee            JR Smith-Cotton        44-01.00   41-06.00    2   
  8 Travis Gardner            SR Washington          42-07.00   41-04.00    1   
  9 Derek Van Klyuve          FR Camdenton           45-04.00   40-03.50  
 10 Lucas Gant                JR West Plains         41-00.00   39-07.00  
 11 brian collier             JR Waynesville         40-08.00   38-07.00  
 12 Austin Subke              FR Washington          39-08.00   38-06.50  
 13 Alex Cooley               SO Lebanon             43-04.00   38-03.50  
 14 Tyler Sims                SR Hickman             41-05.00   36-07.50  
 15 Zack Kessinger            JR Rolla               35-11.00   35-08.00  
 16 Joel Gresham              SO Smith-Cotton        38-09.00   34-10.00  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Plains                                       9:52.04    9:49.66   10   
     1) Olivia McCormick SR             2) Kate Tyree SR                  
     3) Lauren Robson SR                4) Dana Roberson SR               
  2 Jefferson City                                    9:56.63    9:53.87    8   
     1) Emily Crawford SR               2) Abby Baker JR                  
     3) Conradette King JR              4) Briana Watson SR               
  3 Rock Bridge                                       9:48.82    9:55.38    6   
     1) Kenzie Schimpf JR               2) Samantha Garrett JR            
     3) Emily Wright JR                 4) Megan Schulte SO               
  4 Rolla                                            10:20.24   10:24.17    5   
     1) Katie Brow SO                   2) Madison Collier FR             
     3) Anna West SR                    4) Georgianna Victor JR           
  5 Camdenton                                        10:21.64   10:34.52    4   
     1) abby white FR                   2) sara wages FR                  
     3) kali crockett FR                4) malory stone SO                
  6 Washington                                       10:36.41   10:42.91    3   
     1) Kasey Wood SR                   2) Alex Ready FR                  
     3) Ashley Garrard SO               4) Hannah Leslie SO               
  7 Hickman                                          10:50.24   11:20.25    2   
     1) Paige Oursler FR                2) Becca Katz FR                  
     3) Sam Nielson SO                  4) Joanna Zhang FR                
  8 Lebanon                                          10:51.48   11:27.30    1   
     1) Hannah Schenk SO                2) Hannah Calhoun FR              
     3) Tessa Murrell SO                4) Whitney Reece SR               
 
Event 27  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rock Bridge                                       8:03.27    7:58.22   10   
     1) Caleb Wilfong JR                2) Nicholas Dale JR               
     3) Jordan Cook JR                  4) Collin Sees JR                 
  2 West Plains                                       8:07.24    8:14.22    8   
     1) Chris Mitchell JR               2) Danelle Seiber JR              
     3) Alex Medina SO                  4) Trent Roseman SR               
  3 Lebanon                                           8:12.27    8:16.44    6   
     1) Tony Crowder SR                 2) Louis Tribble SR               
     3) Jeff Plake SO                   4) Frank Tribble SR               
  4 Jefferson City                                    8:24.38    8:17.31    5   
     1) Caleb Ruth SO                   2) Kent Mastroianni JR            
     3) Thomas LePage SO                4) Noah Livingston SO             
  5 Waynesville                                       8:20.43    8:28.34    4   
     1) steven jimenez SO               2) matthew martinez SR            
     3) miles migliara FR               4) steven spellman JR             
  6 Smith-Cotton                                      8:35.64    8:40.53    3   
     1) Jacob Rosendale SR              2) Kyleen Williams SO             
     3) Jacob Lamb SO                   4) Michael Kearney SR             
  7 Camdenton                                         8:34.85    8:41.24    2   
     1) Adam Eaton JR                   2) Mike McDonald SR               
     3) Lennon Ivey SR                  4) Kemper Virtue FR               
  8 Washington                                        8:46.24    8:52.17    1   
     1) Clayton Bunkley JR              2) Travis Elbert FR               
     3) Adam Jones JR                   4) Taylor Juergens JR             
  9 Hickman                                           8:40.24    8:52.80  
     1) Charlie Carson SR               2) Bobby Hanson JR                
     3) Luke Ragsdell JR                4) Ethan Zars SO                  
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mallory Short             SO Rock Bridge            15.27      15.69Q  1 
  2 Victoria Jackson          SR Hickman                14.67      16.07Q  2 
  3 Haley Ulsas               SR Washington             15.35      15.82q  1 
  4 Deborah Martin            JR Jefferson City         15.55      16.23q  1 
  5 destineee holder          SO Waynesville            15.40      16.25q  2 
  6 Sienna Trice              SO Rock Bridge            15.37      16.47q  2 
  7 shaterra johnson          JR Waynesville            16.21      16.59q  1 
  8 Abigail Brown             FR Washington             17.14      17.97q  2 
  9 Cara Savage               SO Hickman                17.74      18.25   1 
 10 kelli montgomery          JR Camdenton              17.74      18.46   1 
 11 Mikaela McCann            SO Rolla                  18.44      18.76   2 
 12 Renee Pettijohn           JR Rolla                  18.54      19.04   1 
 13 Sam Rhoads                FR West Plains            18.54      19.86   1 
 14 Amanda Chrismer           FR Lebanon                20.89      23.29   2 
 15 Krishawn Orlowski         FR West Plains            21.34      25.24   2 
 -- Erica Hogue               JR Jefferson City         16.22         FS   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Victoria Jackson          SR Hickman                16.07      15.14   10   
  2 Haley Ulsas               SR Washington             15.82      15.54    8   
  3 Mallory Short             SO Rock Bridge            15.69      15.58    6   
  4 destineee holder          SO Waynesville            16.25      15.92    5   
  5 Sienna Trice              SO Rock Bridge            16.47      16.05    4   
  6 Deborah Martin            JR Jefferson City         16.23      16.44    3   
  7 Abigail Brown             FR Washington             17.97      17.94    2   
  8 shaterra johnson          JR Waynesville            16.59      18.20    1   
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devon Moore               JR Jefferson City         15.44      15.43Q  1  [15.427]
  2 AJ Miller                 SO Jefferson City         15.44      15.63Q  2 
  3 Ryan Brassfield           JR West Plains            15.54      15.44q  1  [15.433]
  4 Nathaniel Egharevba       JR Rock Bridge            16.44      15.97q  2 
  5 Darius Wright             SR Hickman                16.14      16.01q  1 
  6 Seth Smith                JR West Plains            15.94      16.08q  2 
  7 Brenden Leslie            SO Washington             15.88      16.25q  2 
  8 brandon cook              SO Waynesville            16.38      16.38q  2 
  9 mtume patterson           JR Waynesville            15.99      16.70   1 
 10 Jordan Peterson           SO Rolla                  17.54      17.72   1 
 11 Denver Hanson             FR Camdenton              17.64      17.79   1 
 12 Devon Zimdars             JR Lebanon                18.71      18.22   1 
 13 Gage Harden               JR Smith-Cotton           18.84      18.58   1 
 14 Shawn Dalangin            SO Lebanon                18.29      18.86   2 
 15 Francesco Longo           SR Smith-Cotton           18.24      19.00   2 
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Devon Moore               JR Jefferson City         15.43      15.29   10   
  2 Ryan Brassfield           JR West Plains            15.44      15.36    8   
  3 AJ Miller                 SO Jefferson City         15.63      15.40    6   
  4 Nathaniel Egharevba       JR Rock Bridge            15.97      15.43    5   
  5 Darius Wright             SR Hickman                16.01      15.97    4   
  6 Brenden Leslie            SO Washington             16.25      16.04    3   
  7 Seth Smith                JR West Plains            16.08      16.21    2   
  8 brandon cook              SO Waynesville            16.38      16.48    1   
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ekate lymon               SR Waynesville            12.44      12.72Q  2 
  2 dorthy adams              SO Waynesville            12.61      13.30Q  1 
  3 Darriana Wilson           JR Hickman                13.04      13.33q  1 
  4 Armoni Franklin           FR Jefferson City         13.20      13.39q  2 
  5 Maddison Wipfler          FR Rock Bridge            13.58      13.74q  1 
  6 Lauren Reeves             JR Jefferson City         13.27      13.75q  1 
  7 Justice Oliver            FR Rolla                  13.24      13.88q  2 
  8 abagail williams          SO Camdenton              13.36      14.00q  2  [14.000]
  9 Kaitlyn Rogers            SO West Plains            13.74      14.01   2  [14.004]
 10 Kara Esser                FR Smith-Cotton           13.34      14.03   1 
 11 Celestyn Wyatt            SR Rock Bridge            13.64      14.25   2 
 12 Kyra Kendrick             SR Smith-Cotton           13.54      14.33   2 
 13 Megan Wood                JR Lebanon                13.65      14.38   2 
 14 Jordan Vandiver           SO West Plains            13.94      14.41   1 
 15 Carrie Coffman            SO Lebanon                13.98      14.62   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 ekate lymon               SR Waynesville            12.72      12.47   10   
  2 Darriana Wilson           JR Hickman                13.33      13.06    8   
  3 Armoni Franklin           FR Jefferson City         13.39      13.19    6   
  4 dorthy adams              SO Waynesville            13.30      13.37    5   
  5 Justice Oliver            FR Rolla                  13.88      13.67    4   
  6 abagail williams          SO Camdenton              14.00      13.71    3   
  7 Maddison Wipfler          FR Rock Bridge            13.74      13.80    2   
  8 Lauren Reeves             JR Jefferson City         13.75      13.89    1   
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 jeffrey fraley            SR Waynesville            10.62      11.07Q  4 
  2 Aaron Esterle             SR West Plains            10.84      11.25Q  3 
  3 Mark Pickeral             SR Rock Bridge            11.11      11.42Q  1 
  4 KJ Shephard               SR Lebanon                10.98      11.51Q  2 
  5 Elijah Sherwood           SO Jefferson City         11.15      11.34q  3 
  6 Will Cuffee               SR Lebanon                11.12      11.51q  1 
  7 Elijah Livingston         SO Jefferson City         11.20      11.64q  4 
  8 malcolm james             JR Waynesville            11.13      11.65q  2 
  9 Davon Siripet             SR Rolla                  11.34      11.68   3 
 10 Paul Prost                SR Rock Bridge            11.57      11.93   2 
 11 Clayton Hamai             JR Washington             12.18      11.96   3 
 12 Justin Daughtrey          SR Camdenton              11.84      12.08   1 
 13 Murphy Ward               SO Camdenton              11.84      12.19   2 
 14 Henry Contreras           FR Smith-Cotton           11.64      12.37   1 
 15 JD Hails                  FR Smith-Cotton           12.14      12.43   4 
 16 Qwan Devereaux            SR Hickman                12.14      12.47   3 
 17 Scott Jacquin             JR Washington             12.43      12.52   2 
 18 Devon Scott               SR West Plains            11.24      12.53   4 
 19 Cody Breen                SR Rolla                  12.04      12.92   4 
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 jeffrey fraley            SR Waynesville            11.07      11.06   10   
  2 Aaron Esterle             SR West Plains            11.25      11.30    8   
  3 Mark Pickeral             SR Rock Bridge            11.42      11.33    6   
  4 Elijah Sherwood           SO Jefferson City         11.34      11.41    5   
  5 KJ Shephard               SR Lebanon                11.51      11.48    4   
  6 Elijah Livingston         SO Jefferson City         11.64      11.61    3   
  7 malcolm james             JR Waynesville            11.65      11.65    2   
  8 Will Cuffee               SR Lebanon                11.51      11.71    1   
 
Event 37  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waynesville                                       1:45.63    1:46.21   2  10   
     1) dorthy adams SO                 2) destineee holder SO            
     3) kaprina stewart FR              4) zjandro samuels FR             
  2 Rock Bridge                                       1:47.06    1:46.99   2   8   
     1) Sienna Trice SO                 2) Hailey King SO                 
     3) Maddison Wipfler FR             4) Taylor McDannold FR            
  3 Jefferson City                                    1:47.29    1:47.47   2   6   
     1) Ogechi Ajuzie FR                2) Kezia Martin FR                
     3) Madison Deatherage FR           4) Armoni Franklin FR             
  4 Rolla                                             1:49.54    1:49.42   2   5   
     1) Shandy Crall JR                 2) Justice Oliver FR              
     3) Caryn Ranney SR                 4) Claire Victor SO               
  5 Lebanon                                           1:49.44    1:50.89   2   4   
     1) Taylor Larimore SO              2) Jenna Mitchell SO              
     3) Hannah Harrill SO               4) Nora Kueny SR                  
  6 Washington                                        1:56.24    1:52.71   1   3   
     1) Sarah Brock FR                  2) M.C. Landolt FR                
     3) Erica Dierner FR                4) Makenzie Straatmann FR         
  7 West Plains                                       1:55.24    1:56.69   2   2   
     1) Kaitlyn Rogers SO               2) TaLynn Warren SO               
     3) Sam Rhoads FR                   4) Jordan Vandiver SO             
  8 Camdenton                                         1:52.36    1:59.55   2   1   
     1) shae hymes JR                   2) hanna gehner FR                
     3) bailey danuser FR               4) abagail williams SO            
  9 Smith-Cotton                                      2:00.34    2:00.53   1 
     1) Mikayla Harden JR               2) Kyra Kendrick SR               
     3) Kelsey Griffin SR               4) Rachel Howieson SO             
 
Event 39  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waynesville                                       1:29.24    1:29.56   2  10   
     1) jeffrey fraley SR               2) devin foster SR                
     3) malcolm james JR                4) aren martin SO                 
  2 Jefferson City                                    1:30.41    1:29.62   2   8   
     1) Jerrell Faulkner SR             2) AJ Miller SO                   
     3) Joel Ridenhour SO               4) Elijah Sherwood SO             
  3 Rock Bridge                                       1:30.14    1:30.52   2   6   
     1) Bennett Arey JR                 2) Paris Logan SR                 
     3) Chas Barbee SO                  4) Mark Pickeral SR               
  4 West Plains                                       1:30.44    1:32.50   2   5   
     1) Kevin Seeley SO                 2) Zach Wilson JR                 
     3) James Bean SR                   4) Braydon Barslow JR             
  5 Lebanon                                           1:32.47    1:33.80   2   4   
     1) KJ Shephard SR                  2) Quinten Randolph SO            
     3) Chris Nelson JR                 4) Jordan McGinnis JR             
  6 Rolla                                             1:35.44    1:37.12   2   3   
     1) Tanner Cardin SO                2) Joe Drallmeier FR              
     3) Alex McCormack SO               4) Davon Siripet SR               
  7 Washington                                        1:37.08    1:37.44   2   2   
     1) Adam Jones JR                   2) Clayton Hamai JR               
     3) Alex Mueller JR                 4) Scott Jacquin JR               
  8 Hickman                                           1:40.04    1:39.38   1   1   
     1) Carter Casebeer SO              2) Qwan Devereaux SR              
     3) Conner Moore JR                 4) Darius Wright SR               
  9 Smith-Cotton                                      1:39.74    1:40.70   2 
     1) Jeremy Myers JR                 2) Raymon Arias SR                
     3) Henry Contreras FR              4) Keegan Kendrick SO             
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shannon McCaul            FR Rolla                5:12.24    5:17.36   10   
  2 Megan Schulte             SO Rock Bridge          5:27.32    5:17.78    8   
  3 Conradette King           JR Jefferson City       5:22.71    5:17.87    6   
  4 Bianca Mello              SO Hickman              5:29.24    5:18.04    5   
  5 Nicole Mello              SO Hickman              5:13.64    5:18.07    4   
  6 Lauren Franz              SO West Plains          5:25.04    5:26.13    3   
  7 Briana Watson             SR Jefferson City       5:26.10    5:38.03    2   
  8 allie reichenberg         SO Waynesville          5:30.24    5:38.47    1   
  9 JJ Shockley               JR Lebanon              5:34.25    5:48.49  
 10 Madison Collier           FR Rolla                5:44.24    5:57.67  
 11 Ashley Garrard            SO Washington           5:35.20    6:00.32  
 12 Katlyn Geotz              FR Smith-Cotton         5:52.24    6:01.70  
 13 rachel harmon             SO Camdenton            6:07.24    6:11.57  
 14 Hannah Calhoun            FR Lebanon              6:07.40    6:13.84  
 
Event 43  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caleb Wilfong             JR Rock Bridge          4:20.93    4:17.95   10   
  2 Drew Cargill              JR West Plains          4:26.74    4:20.37    8   
  3 Devin Sander              JR Hickman              4:23.14    4:22.52    6   
  4 Tony Crowder              SR Lebanon              4:25.37    4:27.98    5   
  5 Jordan Cook               JR Rock Bridge          4:33.78    4:29.63    4   
  6 Austin Lohr               JR Rolla                4:37.94    4:39.20    3   
  7 Landon Franz              SR West Plains          4:37.74    4:43.36    2   
  8 Derek Showler             SR Lebanon              4:38.21    4:53.48    1   
  9 Pius Nyakojo              JR Jefferson City       4:52.81    4:53.70  
 10 Lendon Calhoun            SO Jefferson City       4:56.24    4:56.58  
 11 Braden Roberts            SO Washington           4:58.03    5:00.36  
 12 Brett Lang                JR Smith-Cotton         5:06.44    5:00.46  
 13 Charlie Carson            SR Hickman              4:53.24    5:02.55  
 14 Curtis Rae                JR Smith-Cotton         5:04.84    5:03.59  
 15 Travis Elbert             FR Washington           5:00.05    5:09.93  
 16 steven jimenez            SO Waynesville          4:51.54    5:17.49  
 17 Daniel Almekinder         SR Rolla                5:32.24    5:36.06  
 
Event 45  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hickman                                             48.80      50.54   2  10   
     1) Hannah Corbin SO                2) Victoria Jackson SR            
     3) Taalor Stevenson SR             4) Darriana Wilson JR             
  2 Washington                                          51.32      51.04   2   8   
     1) Lauren Brinkmann SO             2) Sarah Brock FR                 
     3) Haley Ulsas SR                  4) Makenzie Straatmann FR         
  3 Jefferson City                                      51.63      51.07   2   6   
     1) Deidre Dillon SO                2) Abbey Haug SO                  
     3) Lauren Reeves JR                4) Armoni Franklin FR             
  4 Camdenton                                           52.35      52.42   2   5   
     1) shae hymes JR                   2) hanna gehner FR                
     3) sara wages FR                   4) abagail williams SO            
  5 Rock Bridge                                         52.54      53.16   2   4   
     1) Celestyn Wyatt SR               2) Mallory Short SO               
     3) Kennedy Smith SO                4) Maddison Wipfler FR            
  6 Lebanon                                             53.91      54.68   2   3   
     1) Megan Wood JR                   2) Hannah Schenk SO               
     3) Carrie Coffman SO               4) Taylor Larimore SO             
  7 Rolla                                               54.74      54.70   2   2   
     1) Madison Davis FR                2) Justice Oliver FR              
     3) Sydney Eyberg FR                4) Morgan Long FR                 
  8 West Plains                                         58.14      56.43   1   1   
     1) Cynthia Stretch SO              2) Kelcee Waggoner FR             
     3) Alex Waggoner FR                4) Jordan Vandiver SO             
  9 Smith-Cotton                                        56.44      58.17   1 
     1) Alexa Sproles SO                2) Janay Kendrick SO              
     3) Mikayla Harden JR               4) Paige Witter JR                
 -- Waynesville                                         51.61         DQ   2  ThrewBaton-Misconduc
     1) kaprina stewart FR              2) zjandro samuels FR             
     3) jazmyne barlow SO               4) destineee holder SO            
 
Event 47  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson City                                      43.46      43.39   2  10   
     1) Jerrell Faulkner SR             2) Joel Ridenhour SO              
     3) Elijah Livingston SO            4) Elijah Sherwood SO             
  2 Waynesville                                         43.53      43.75   2   8   
     1) devin foster SR                 2) jeffrey fraley SR              
     3) malcolm james JR                4) jc wilson SR                   
  3 Lebanon                                             44.12      43.97   2   6   
     1) KJ Shephard SR                  2) Quinten Randolph SO            
     3) Chris Nelson JR                 4) Will Cuffee SR                 
  4 Rock Bridge                                         44.50      44.74   2   5   
     1) Chas Barbee SO                  2) Paul Prost SR                  
     3) Myles Cade SR                   4) Nathaniel Egharevba JR         
  5 West Plains                                         44.24      46.19   2   4   
     1) Ryan Brassfield JR              2) Seth Smith JR                  
     3) Zach Wilson JR                  4) Devon Scott SR                 
  6 Camdenton                                           45.64      46.26   2   3   
     1) Justin Bernabe SO               2) Murphy Ward SO                 
     3) T.J. Scott SR                   4) Justin Daughtrey SR            
  7 Washington                                          46.56      46.53   2   2   
     1) Austin Beers FR                 2) Clayton Hamai JR               
     3) Scott Jacquin JR                4) Alex Mueller JR                
  8 Rolla                                               47.44      48.09   2   1   
     1) Cody Breen SR                   2) Tanner Cardin SO               
     3) Joe Drallmeier FR               4) Ben Maples FR                  
  9 Smith-Cotton                                        47.94      48.55   1 
     1) JD Hails FR                     2) Austin LaBoube FR              
     3) Zac Volk FR                     4) Vitaliy Shevchenko FR          
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nora Kueny                SR Lebanon                58.82      58.63   2  10   
  2 Taylor McDannold          FR Rock Bridge            59.14      59.20   2   8   
  3 Caryn Ranney              SR Rolla                  58.44      59.32   2   6   
  4 Taalor Stevenson          SR Hickman              1:00.12    1:00.94   2   5   
  5 dorthy adams              SO Waynesville          1:00.04    1:02.44   2   4   
  6 Tianna Schimming          FR Hickman              1:03.80    1:02.77   1   3   
  7 Makenzie Straatmann       FR Washington           1:06.34    1:03.49   1   2   
  8 Hailey King               SO Rock Bridge          1:03.64    1:03.69   1   1   
  9 Hannah Harrill            SO Lebanon              1:01.81    1:04.04   2 
 10 Ogechi Ajuzie             FR Jefferson City       1:02.88    1:05.00   2 
 11 Lexi Lee                  SO West Plains          1:07.24    1:05.36   1 
 12 Erica Dierner             FR Washington           1:05.11    1:06.11   1 
 13 caitlin besley            SR Waynesville          1:03.54    1:06.69   2 
 14 TaLynn Warren             SO West Plains          1:07.74    1:07.15   1 
 15 Maddie Mara               FR Rolla                1:04.94    1:07.52   1 
 16 Marissa Mitchell          SO Jefferson City                  1:10.26   1 
 
Event 51  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 aren martin               SO Waynesville            49.21      49.20   2  10   
  2 Aaron Esterle             SR West Plains            49.64      50.53   2   8   
  3 Mark Pickeral             SR Rock Bridge            51.24      50.88   2   6   
  4 Bennett Arey              JR Rock Bridge            52.12      51.60   2   5   
  5 Davon Siripet             SR Rolla                  51.44      51.68   2   4   
  6 Thomas LePage             SO Jefferson City         52.27      52.67   1   3   
  7 Alex McCormack            SO Rolla                  52.54      52.87   1   2   
  8 Mervyn John               FR Jefferson City         52.24      53.05   2   1   
  9 Michael Kearney           SR Smith-Cotton           52.14      53.17   2 
 10 Keith Kimbrough           SR Hickman                53.29      54.31   1 
 11 Adam Mulkey               JR Washington             56.04      55.37   1 
 12 Garrett Waage             SO Hickman                57.84      57.03   1 
 13 Clayton Bunkley           JR Washington             55.44      57.56   1 
 14 T.J. Smith                SR Lebanon                54.97      58.32   1 
 
Event 53  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sienna Trice              SO Rock Bridge            45.54      46.03   2  10   
  2 Victoria Jackson          SR Hickman                47.20      46.08   2   8   
  3 Haley Ulsas               SR Washington             46.44      47.39   2   6   
  4 shaterra johnson          JR Waynesville            48.35      47.65   2   5   
  5 Corey Potter              SO Hickman                47.94      48.50   2   4   
  6 Molly Higgins             JR Jefferson City         48.86      49.42   2   3   
  7 Mallory Short             SO Rock Bridge            49.64      49.86   2   2   
  8 Chezney Shorthose         JR Jefferson City         50.14      51.70   2   1   
  9 athena meder              JR Waynesville            50.99      51.95   1 
 10 Sam Rhoads                FR West Plains            55.04      53.89   1 
 11 Tiffany Lenau             FR Rolla                  54.74      55.41   1 
 12 Hannah Calhoun            FR Lebanon                54.54      56.12   1 
 13 Abby Eldringhoff          SO West Plains            54.44      56.65   1 
 14 Whitney Reece             SR Lebanon                59.71    1:00.16   1 
 
Event 55  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Devon Moore               JR Jefferson City         41.20      41.22   2  10   
  2 mtume patterson           JR Waynesville            41.71      41.33   2   8   
  3 brandon cook              SO Waynesville            41.00      41.47   2   6   
  4 AJ Miller                 SO Jefferson City         41.80      42.33   2   5   
  5 Brenden Leslie            SO Washington             41.96      42.71   2   4   
  6 Chas Barbee               SO Rock Bridge            43.04      43.14   2   3   
  7 Darius Wright             SR Hickman                43.26      43.68   2   2   
  8 Morgan Brown              SO Rock Bridge            44.44      44.13   1   1   
  9 Gage Harden               JR Smith-Cotton           44.84      44.72   1 
 10 Madison Thompson          SO West Plains            45.04      45.10   1 
 11 Jordan Peterson           SO Rolla                  44.74      45.45   1 
 12 Denver Hanson             FR Camdenton              45.44      46.14   1 
 13 Jacob Britt               SR Lebanon                46.32      47.54   1 
 14 Shawn Dalangin            SO Lebanon                46.49      47.70   1 
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JJ Shockley               JR Lebanon              2:24.48    2:22.81   10   
  2 Abby Baker                JR Jefferson City       2:21.83    2:23.80    8   
  3 Dana Roberson             SR West Plains          2:24.04    2:24.08    6   
  4 Abigail Brown             FR Washington           2:26.18    2:24.62    5   
  5 Emily Crawford            SR Jefferson City       2:24.80    2:24.66    4   
  6 Shannon McCaul            FR Rolla                2:23.24    2:28.04    3   
  7 malory stone              SO Camdenton            2:24.95    2:28.80    2   
  8 Nicole Montgomery         JR Rock Bridge          2:32.38    2:32.26    1   
  9 Olivia McCormick          SR West Plains          2:28.14    2:37.13  
 10 Rachel Howieson           SO Smith-Cotton         2:36.34    2:38.85  
 11 Katie Brow                SO Rolla                2:31.24    2:40.14  
 12 Adelyn Myers              SR Hickman              2:40.24    2:42.76  
 13 Kasey Wood                SR Washington           2:38.34    2:43.86  
 14 Tessa Murrell             SO Lebanon              2:40.09    2:46.02  
 15 elizabeth laszacs         FR Waynesville          2:41.84    2:47.37  
 16 kendra ferguson           SR Waynesville          2:36.34    2:47.53  
 
Event 59  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collin Sees               JR Rock Bridge          1:58.04    1:57.24   10   
  2 Caleb Ruth                SO Jefferson City       1:57.21    1:58.48    8   
  3 miles migliara            FR Waynesville          1:59.74    1:59.16    6   
  4 Devin Sander              JR Hickman              1:59.54    2:00.56    5   
  5 Kent Mastroianni          JR Jefferson City       2:01.37    2:02.69    4   
  6 Jacob Rosendale           SR Smith-Cotton         2:04.04    2:03.01    3   
  7 Nicholas Dale             JR Rock Bridge          2:01.34    2:03.31    2   
  8 Jase Glendenning          JR Lebanon              2:03.47    2:04.37    1   
  9 Chris Mitchell            JR West Plains          2:01.24    2:04.62  
 10 steven spellman           JR Waynesville          2:03.57    2:05.00  
 11 Jacob Lamb                SO Smith-Cotton         2:00.64    2:06.10  
 12 Louis Tribble             SR Lebanon              2:01.85    2:07.25  
 13 Taylor Juergens           JR Washington           2:07.84    2:13.59  
 14 Braden Roberts            SO Washington           2:09.54    2:14.13  
 15 Shawn Crall               JR Rolla                2:11.64    2:21.17  
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ekate lymon               SR Waynesville            25.24      26.37Q  2 
  2 Caryn Ranney              SR Rolla                  26.04      26.75Q  1 
  3 dorthy adams              SO Waynesville            26.34      26.93q  1 
  4 Taalor Stevenson          SR Hickman                26.26      27.08q  1 
  5 Taylor McDannold          FR Rock Bridge            26.53      27.09q  2 
  6 Darriana Wilson           JR Hickman                26.76      27.15q  2 
  7 Hailey King               SO Rock Bridge            27.64      27.66q  1 
  8 Shandy Crall              JR Rolla                  26.94      28.02q  2 
  9 Madison Deatherage        FR Jefferson City         27.15      28.34   1 
 10 Lauren Brinkmann          SO Washington             28.53      29.13   1 
 11 Tyrica Ware               JR Jefferson City         27.88      29.17   2 
 12 Kaitlyn Rogers            SO West Plains            27.44      29.35   2 
 13 Taylor Larimore           SO Lebanon                28.02      29.62   2 
 14 Janaci Velde              FR Lebanon                29.34      29.70   1 
 15 Jordan Vandiver           SO West Plains            27.54      29.93   1 
 16 Kyra Kendrick             SR Smith-Cotton           29.14      30.65   2 
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 ekate lymon               SR Waynesville            26.37      26.36   10   
  2 Caryn Ranney              SR Rolla                  26.75      26.89    8   
  3 Taalor Stevenson          SR Hickman                27.08      26.92    6   
  4 dorthy adams              SO Waynesville            26.93      27.40    5   
  5 Taylor McDannold          FR Rock Bridge            27.09      27.68    4   
  6 Shandy Crall              JR Rolla                  28.02      27.86    3   
  7 Hailey King               SO Rock Bridge            27.66      28.40    2   
  8 Darriana Wilson           JR Hickman                27.15      28.58    1   
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 jeffrey fraley            SR Waynesville            21.87      22.18Q  4 
  2 Paris Logan               SR Rock Bridge            22.64      23.08Q  1 
  3 aren martin               SO Waynesville            22.25      23.26Q  2 
  4 Aaron Esterle             SR West Plains            21.94      23.30Q  3 
  5 Jerrell Faulkner          SR Jefferson City         22.36      23.21q  1 
  6 Braydon Barslow           JR West Plains            23.34      23.50q  4 
  7 Bennett Arey              JR Rock Bridge            23.44      23.92q  4 
  8 Chris Sutton              SO Jefferson City         22.99      23.93q  3 
  9 Davon Siripet             SR Rolla                  22.94      23.97   2 
 10 David Ludeman             FR Hickman                24.28      24.30   1 
 11 Chris Nelson              JR Lebanon                23.47      24.55   3 
 12 T.J. Smith                SR Lebanon                23.94      24.71   2 
 13 Austin Beers              FR Washington             25.34      25.01   4 
 14 Jeremy Myers              JR Smith-Cotton           24.84      25.19   2 
 15 Qwan Devereaux            SR Hickman                24.90      25.35   3 
 16 Keegan Kendrick           SO Smith-Cotton           26.14      26.52   4 
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 jeffrey fraley            SR Waynesville            22.18      22.21   10   
  2 Aaron Esterle             SR West Plains            23.30      22.99    8   
  3 aren martin               SO Waynesville            23.26      23.13    6   
  4 Paris Logan               SR Rock Bridge            23.08      23.17    5   
  5 Chris Sutton              SO Jefferson City         23.93      23.40    4   
  6 Jerrell Faulkner          SR Jefferson City         23.21      23.49    3   
  7 Braydon Barslow           JR West Plains            23.50      24.08    2   
  8 Bennett Arey              JR Rock Bridge            23.92      24.43    1   
 
Event 65  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samantha Garrett          JR Rock Bridge         11:18.42   11:29.77   10   
  2 Lauren Robson             SR West Plains         11:48.14   11:33.15    8   
  3 Conradette King           JR Jefferson City      11:50.55   11:37.92    6   
  4 Lauren Franz              SO West Plains         11:55.04   11:39.73    5   
  5 Briana Watson             SR Jefferson City      11:47.94   12:17.51    4   
  6 allie reichenberg         SO Waynesville         12:34.24   12:22.30    3   
  7 Paige Oursler             FR Hickman             13:05.24   12:23.71    2   
  8 Madison May               FR Hickman             12:10.24   12:49.81    1   
  9 McKenzie Molette          SR Lebanon             13:35.36   13:15.43  
 10 Danielle Stagner          FR Rolla               13:08.24   13:29.67  
 -- Megan Schulte             SO Rock Bridge         11:35.72        DNF  
 
Event 67  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caleb Wilfong             JR Rock Bridge          9:28.46    9:31.52   10   
  2 Drew Cargill              JR West Plains          9:52.64    9:31.75    8   
  3 Nathan Keown              SO Rock Bridge          9:44.08    9:39.56    6   
  4 Alex Nail                 SR Hickman             10:14.84    9:52.18    5   
  5 Brandon Kintner           SR West Plains         10:04.14    9:58.90    4   
  6 Daniel Lindaman           SR Hickman             10:02.24   10:09.00    3   
  7 Frank Tribble             SR Lebanon             10:21.23   10:16.11    2   
  8 Tony Crowder              SR Lebanon              9:46.72   10:17.59    1   
  9 Ryan Farrell              SR Smith-Cotton        10:33.44   10:43.17  
 10 Lendon Calhoun            SO Jefferson City      10:53.50   10:49.59  
 11 Lucas Theroff             FR Jefferson City      11:00.14   11:06.98  
 
Event 69  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rolla                                             4:09.54    4:08.50   2  10   
     1) Shandy Crall JR                 2) Shannon McCaul FR              
     3) Caryn Ranney SR                 4) Claire Victor SO               
  2 Jefferson City                                    4:12.30    4:09.03   2   8   
     1) Abby Baker JR                   2) Tyrica Ware JR                 
     3) Ogechi Ajuzie FR                4) Kezia Martin FR                
  3 Hickman                                           4:07.10    4:10.07   2   6   
     1) Hannah Corbin SO                2) Madison May FR                 
     3) Corey Potter SO                 4) Taalor Stevenson SR            
  4 Lebanon                                           4:07.88    4:12.37   2   5   
     1) Jenna Mitchell SO               2) JJ Shockley JR                 
     3) Hannah Harrill SO               4) Nora Kueny SR                  
  5 Rock Bridge                                       4:07.86    4:15.55   2   4   
     1) Taylor McDannold FR             2) Kenzie Schimpf JR              
     3) Hailey King SO                  4) Sienna Trice SO                
  6 West Plains                                       4:17.34    4:19.19   2   3   
     1) Kate Tyree SR                   2) Olivia McCormick SR            
     3) TaLynn Warren SO                4) Dana Roberson SR               
  7 Washington                                        4:17.48    4:20.32   2   2   
     1) Abigail Brown FR                2) Hannah Leslie SO               
     3) Haley Ulsas SR                  4) Makenzie Straatmann FR         
  8 Waynesville                                       4:17.94    4:28.64   2   1   
     1) caitlin besley SR               2) brittany wilder JR             
     3) kaprina stewart FR              4) jazmyne barlow SO              
 
Event 71  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Plains                                       3:20.44    3:25.20   10   
     1) Kevin Seeley SO                 2) Aaron Esterle SR               
     3) James Bean SR                   4) Keith Seeley JR                
  2 Rock Bridge                                       3:28.77    3:26.00    8   
     1) Bennett Arey JR                 2) Paris Logan SR                 
     3) Mark Pickeral SR                4) Collin Sees JR                 
  3 Waynesville                                       3:29.02    3:28.26    6   
     1) brandon cook SO                 2) jc wilson SR                   
     3) miles migliara FR               4) mtume patterson JR             
  4 Lebanon                                           3:32.17    3:29.40    5   
     1) Jase Glendenning JR             2) Jeff Plake SO                  
     3) Jordan McGinnis JR              4) Louis Tribble SR               
  5 Jefferson City                                    3:32.87    3:35.56    4   
     1) Jerrell Faulkner SR             2) Thomas LePage SO               
     3) AJ Miller SO                    4) Elijah Sherwood SO             
  6 Smith-Cotton                                      3:35.24    3:36.83    3    [3:36.822]
     1) Henry Contreras FR              2) Jacob Lamb SO                  
     3) Michael Kearney SR              4) Jacob Rosendale SR             
  7 Washington                                        3:36.82    3:36.84    2    [3:36.833]
     1) Clayton Bunkley JR              2) Clayton Hamai JR               
     3) Adam Jones JR                   4) Adam Mulkey JR                 
  8 Hickman                                           3:48.24    3:50.88    1   
     1) Qwan Devereaux SR               2) Garrett Waage SO               
     3) Darius Wright SR                4) Luke Ragsdell JR               
 
              Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City             136        2) Hickman                   116   
    3) Rock Bridge                109        4) Waynesville                84   
    5) Washington                  68        6) Rolla                      59   
    7) West Plains                 44        8) Lebanon                    41   
    9) Camdenton                   39       10) Smith-Cotton                6   
 
                Men - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rock Bridge                176        2) Jefferson City            152   
    3) Waynesville                116        4) West Plains               108   
    5) Lebanon                     42        6) Hickman                    37   
    7) Rolla                       24        8) Camdenton                  17   
    9) Smith-Cotton                15        9) Washington                 15   


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada