RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Zoe Simpson Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Zoe Simpson Invitational

#1 20 June 2011 12:17 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Region III T&F Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2011 06:23 PM
                     Zoe Simpson Invitational - 2/19/2011                      
                             Kingwood High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kubera, Trevor               Humble Kingw           10.90      11.36q  2 
  2 Cooks, Trevion               Houston Eise           11.00      11.39q  1 
  3 Kelly, Cody                  Conroe                 11.30      11.39q  3 
  4 Brooks, Nick                 Humble Atasc           11.20      11.41q  3 
  5 Henderson, Trey              Conroe                 11.20      11.54q  1 
  6 Jones, Patrick               Houston MacA                      11.56q  1 
  7 Mathews, Tommy               Klein                  11.20      11.60q  2 
  8 White, Devin                 Houston Eise           11.50      11.73q  1 
  9 Dennis, Daquon               Spring Westf           11.66      11.73   3 
 10 Guillory, Jeremiah           Spring Westf           11.73      11.79   3 
 11 Balogon, Lookman             Houston Stra           12.30      11.85   2 
 12 Coleman, Josh                Klein                             11.87   2 
 13 Bartlett, Braxton            Humble Atasc           11.50      11.96   2 
 14 Willliams, Julian            Conroe                 11.40      12.17   1 
 15 Jordan, J. J.                Houston Stra           11.90      12.20   1 
 16 Silvestri, Anthony           Houston Stra           12.50      12.24   3 
 17 Nelson, Ari                  Kingwood Par           11.90      12.24   2 
 18 Meande, Charles              Humble Atasc           11.90      12.34   1 
 19 Fashola, BJ                  Klein                  11.40      12.60   2 
 -- Gilford, Tristian            Houston Eise                         NT   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kubera, Trevor               Humble Kingw           11.36      11.35   10   
  2 Cooks, Trevion               Houston Eise           11.39      11.36    8   
  3 Kelly, Cody                  Conroe                 11.39      11.43    6   
  4 Brooks, Nick                 Humble Atasc           11.41      11.48    4   
  5 Henderson, Trey              Conroe                 11.54      11.51    2   
  6 Jones, Patrick               Houston MacA           11.56      11.59    1   
  7 Mathews, Tommy               Klein                  11.60      11.62  
  8 White, Devin                 Houston Eise           11.73      12.44  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trey              Conroe                 22.75      22.91q  1 
  2 Kubera, Trevor               Humble Kingw           22.60      23.08q  2 
  3 Kelly, Cody                  Conroe                 22.95      23.19q  3 
  4 Sisson, Payne                Humble Kingw           23.00      23.42q  1 
  5 Mickens, Marcell             College Stat           22.90      23.44q  2 
  6 Loiodice, Mason              Humble Kingw           23.00      23.66q  1 
  7 Hamm, David                  Klein                  23.20      23.72q  3 
  8 Townsend, Cameron            Spring Westf           23.30      23.80q  2 
  9 Rolls, Brannon               Houston MacA           22.95      23.94   3 
 10 Fontenot, Devohne            Houston MacA           23.10      24.08   2 
 11 Willliams, Julian            Conroe                 23.50      24.12   2 
 12 Balogon, Lookman             Houston Stra           23.00      24.14   2 
 13 Burke, Colton                Humble Atasc           23.20      24.26   3 
 14 Guy, Terrell                 Houston MacA                      24.36   1 
 15 Coleman, Josh                Klein                  23.40      25.00   1 
 -- Elliott, Nathan              Kingwood Par           24.60         NT   1 
 -- Jordan, J. J.                Houston Stra           23.70         NT   3 
 -- Dixon, Jalan                 Houston Stra           23.80         NT   2 
 -- Rogers, Traveon              Brookshire R           20.81         NT   3 
 -- Merchant, Elijah             Humble Atasc           22.80         NT   1 
 -- Fashola, BJ                  Klein                  23.50         NT   3 
 -- Taylor, Leroy                Humble Atasc           23.40         NT   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kubera, Trevor               Humble Kingw           23.08      23.15   10   
  2 Kelly, Cody                  Conroe                 23.19      23.16    8   
  3 Henderson, Trey              Conroe                 22.91      23.18    6   
  4 Mickens, Marcell             College Stat           23.44      23.83    4   
  5 Hamm, David                  Klein                  23.72      23.89    2   
  6 Townsend, Cameron            Spring Westf           23.80      23.91    1   
  7 Loiodice, Mason              Humble Kingw           23.66      25.30  
 -- Sisson, Payne                Humble Kingw           23.42         NT  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beyette, DJ                  Humble Atasc                      49.74q  2 
  2 Steptoe, James               Humble Kingw           51.00      50.13q  1 
  3 Rollo, Nick                  Kingwood Par           50.20      50.59q  3 
  4 Wells, Jonathan              Spring Westf           50.30      50.69q  2 
  5 Lecense, Aaron               Summer Creek           50.80      51.14q  1 
  6 Phillips, Tyler              College Stat           51.30      51.71q  2 
  7 Emesih, Ike                  Spring Westf           52.67      52.14q  1 
  8 Wellborn, Brennan            Humble Atasc           52.50      52.65q  3 
  9 Malveaux, Josh               Humble Kingw           52.50      52.80   3 
 10 Lopez, Lopez                 Klein                  53.00      53.12   2 
 11 Evans, Devan                 Houston Stra           53.50      53.62   2 
 12 Paulhill, Will               Conroe                 53.00      54.06   3 
 13 Trout, Jordan                Houston Stra           53.50      54.11   1 
 14 Lujan, Jesse                 Conroe                 56.00      54.41   3 
 15 Grow, Lamont                 Conroe                 54.00      54.92   2 
 16 Griffin, Chance              Houston Stra           53.50      54.99   1 
 17 Muradyan, Ike                Humble Kingw           54.00      55.09   3 
 18 Hall, Trent                  College Stat           53.00      55.27   1 
 19 Miller, Josh                 Houston Eise           53.00      55.61   3 
 -- Rone, Jaron                  Humble Atasc           52.50         NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beyette, DJ                  Humble Atasc           49.74      49.70   10   
  2 Rollo, Nick                  Kingwood Par           50.59      50.15    8   
  3 Steptoe, James               Humble Kingw           50.13      50.42    6   
  4 Wells, Jonathan              Spring Westf           50.69      50.54    4   
  5 Phillips, Tyler              College Stat           51.71      51.49    2   
  6 Lecense, Aaron               Summer Creek           51.14      52.15    1   
  7 Emesih, Ike                  Spring Westf           52.14      52.75  
 -- Wellborn, Brennan            Humble Atasc           52.65         NT  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wakeland, Mike               Houston Stra         2:00.00    1:59.95   10   
  2 Troxclair, Conner            Houston Stra         2:00.00    2:03.10    8   
  3 Raskosky, Gus                Houston Stra         2:00.00    2:03.14    6   
  4 Castellow, Joe               Humble Atasc         2:02.00    2:03.71    4   
  5 Medrano, Alex                Humble Atasc         2:03.00    2:04.11    2   
  6 Bottoms, Jamahl              Klein                2:02.00    2:04.39    1   
  7 Tovar, Alex                  Conroe               2:03.00    2:04.69  
  8 Alexshonis, Patrick          College Stat         2:03.00    2:05.01  
  9 Pfitzer, Ben                 Humble Kingw         2:05.00    2:05.45  
 10 Medina, Jeremy               Houston MacA         2:07.00    2:06.00  
 11 Hatt, Corey                  Humble Kingw         2:04.00    2:06.63  
 12 Clark, Kevin                 Klein                           2:06.64  
 13 Jackson, Kwame               Kingwood Par         2:04.00    2:07.37  
 14 McClain, Randy               Onalaska             2:15.00    2:07.66  
 15 Price, Zachary               Onalaska             2:15.00    2:09.24  
 16 Miller, Josh                 Houston Eise         2:00.00    2:10.42  
 17 Martin, James                Kingwood Par         2:15.00    2:11.89  
 18 Duarte, Gerardo              Houston MacA                    2:13.07  
 19 Ryan, Aaron                  Conroe               2:20.00    2:15.35  
 20 Villela, Fran                Conroe               2:10.00    2:19.90  
 -- Hannigan, Ryan               Humble Kingw         1:58.00         NT  
 -- Lecense, Aaron               Summer Creek         2:02.00         NT  
 -- Pace, Christian              Houston Eise         2:15.00         NT  
 -- Drukker, Leonel              College Stat         2:02.30         NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Worley, Dillon               Klein                4:27.00    4:26.96   10   
  2 Beck, Travis                 Humble Kingw         4:28.00    4:27.36    8   
  3 Lindberg, Michael            Kingwood Par         4:38.00    4:27.65    6   
  4 Novelli, Weston              Houston Stra         4:24.00    4:29.52    4   
  5 Terry, Logan                 Humble Kingw         4:30.00    4:32.99    2   
  6 Patson, Doug                 Houston Stra         4:22.00    4:33.27    1   
  7 Fraga, Juan                  Houston MacA                    4:35.37  
  8 Brady, Tyler                 Humble Kingw         4:30.00    4:39.38  
  9 Bottoms, Jamahl              Klein                4:50.00    4:44.52  
 10 Zambrano, Juan               Kingwood Par         4:42.00    4:44.58  
 11 Tovar, Alex                  Conroe               5:02.00    4:44.61  
 12 Diaz, Cody                   Humble Atasc         4:38.00    4:45.34  
 13 Bounds, John                 Kingwood Par         5:09.00    5:05.13  
 14 Barrera, Maricio             Conroe               5:20.00    5:23.68  
 -- Miller, Josh                 Houston Eise         4:50.00         NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schiller, Chris              Houston Stra         9:40.00    9:38.64   10   
  2 Terry, Logan                 Humble Kingw         9:35.00    9:45.87    8   
  3 Gibson, Nick                 Houston Stra         9:31.00    9:52.71    6   
  4 Zambrano, Juan               Kingwood Par        10:35.00    9:59.96    4   
  5 McClain, Randy               Onalaska            10:00.00   10:02.04    2   
  6 Bohne, Travis                College Stat         9:55.00   10:06.00    1   
  7 Bennett, Todd                Humble Kingw         9:40.00   10:10.29  
  8 Alvarez, Gilberto            Houston MacA         9:56.00   10:10.57  
  9 Bounds, John                 Kingwood Par        11:01.00   10:13.32  
 10 Parva, Ben                   Humble Kingw        10:20.00   10:19.48  
 11 Norton, Alex                 Klein               10:30.00   10:20.66  
 12 Price, Zachary               Onalaska            10:25.00   10:25.23  
 13 Ryan, Aaron                  Conroe              12:00.00   10:48.77  
 14 Barrera, Maricio             Conroe              11:23.00   11:00.68  
 -- Roman, Gus                   College Stat        10:00.00         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Lawrence            Houston MacA           14.30      14.79q  1 
  2 Semien, Robert               Humble Atasc           14.50      14.83q  1 
  3 Johnson, Crayton             Spring Westf           14.98      15.37q  2 
  4 Ebow, Ian                    Kingwood Par           15.80      15.38q  2 
  5 Carmichael, Foster           Houston Stra           16.00      15.50q  2 
  6 Bailey, Rashaad              Humble Kingw           16.10      16.45q  1 
  7 Sabatini, David              Klein                  15.30      16.46q  2 
  8 Wade, Michael                Houston Eise           15.50      16.47q  1 
  9 Sessums, Trey                Houston Stra           17.50      16.70   2 
 10 Plant, Bryce                 Kingwood Par                      16.73   1 
 11 Brown, Ryan                  Humble Kingw           16.50      16.86   1 
 12 Scruggs, Triston             Humble Kingw           16.50      17.03   2 
 13 Gilford, Tristian            Houston Eise           15.50      17.13   1 
 14 Disckensheets, Sam           Conroe                 14.00      18.08   2 
 15 Hopkins, Alex                Humble Kingw                   17:09.00   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Lawrence            Houston MacA           14.79      14.62   10   
  2 Semien, Robert               Humble Atasc           14.83      14.83    8   
  3 Johnson, Crayton             Spring Westf           15.37      15.09    6   
  4 Ebow, Ian                    Kingwood Par           15.38      15.21    4   
  5 Carmichael, Foster           Houston Stra           15.50      15.58    2   
  6 Wade, Michael                Houston Eise           16.47      16.19    1   
  7 Bailey, Rashaad              Humble Kingw           16.45      16.27  
  8 Sabatini, David              Klein                  16.46      16.62  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Semien, Robert               Humble Atasc           38.50      38.25q  3 
  2 Carmichael, Foster           Houston Stra           41.00      40.07q  1 
  3 Adolphe, Nathanial           Humble Kingw           40.50      40.87q  2 
  4 Ebow, Ian                    Kingwood Par           41.50      41.32q  3 
  5 Guajardo, Juan               Conroe                 42.00      41.50q  3 
  6 Hopkins, Alex                Humble Kingw           42.00      41.61q  2 
  7 Johnson, Crayton             Spring Westf           40.65      41.65q  1 
  8 Hines, DeMarcus              Houston Eise           42.00      41.87q  3 
  9 Scruggs, Triston             Humble Kingw           41.20      42.08   2 
 10 Sabatini, David              Klein                  42.00      42.29   1 
 11 Brant, Parker                Houston Stra           42.00      43.10   2 
 12 Worrell, Jericho             Houston Eise                      43.36   3 
 13 Disckensheets, Sam           Conroe                 43.00      44.01   2 
 14 Plant, Bryce                 Kingwood Par           44.50      44.28   1 
 15 Sessums, Trey                Houston Stra           44.50      44.62   1 
 16 Adeckalew, Zeek              Klein                  43.00      44.86   3 
 17 Smith, Roy                   Conroe                 45.00      45.31   2 
 -- Wade, Michael                Houston Eise           42.00         NT   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Semien, Robert               Humble Atasc           38.25      38.71   10   
  2 Ebow, Ian                    Kingwood Par           41.32      39.39    8   
  3 Johnson, Crayton             Spring Westf           41.65      40.18    6   
  4 Carmichael, Foster           Houston Stra           40.07      40.21    4   
  5 Guajardo, Juan               Conroe                 41.50      41.25    2   
  6 Hines, DeMarcus              Houston Eise           41.87      41.46    1   
  7 Adolphe, Nathanial           Humble Kingw           40.87      41.76  
  8 Hopkins, Alex                Humble Kingw           41.61      43.15  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houston Eisenhower  'A'                             42.00      43.16q  2 
     1) Williams, Jamal                 2) Brown, Deandre                 
     3) Johnson, Treyvion               4) Cooks, Trevion                 
  2 Houston MacArthur  'A'                              43.30      43.53q  1 
     1) Longoria, Eduardo               2) Edwards, Chris                 
     3) Fontenot, Devohne               4) Jones, Patrick                 
  3 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                43.00      43.75q  2 
     1) Sisson, Payne                   2) Kubera, Trevor                 
     3) Harrington, Kade                4) Loiodice, Mason                
  4 Summer Creek  'A'                                   43.10      44.06q  2 
     1) Hobley, Adrian                  2) Bellfield, John                
     3) Menard, Anthony                 4) Jenkins, Justin                
  5 Spring Westfield  'A'                               44.64      44.48q  2 
     1) Guillory, Jeremiah              2) Bridges, Kreigan               
     3) Dennis, Daquon                  4) Townsend, Cameron              
  6 Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                          44.50      44.60q  1 
     1) Brant, Parker                   2) Martin, Robert                 
     3) Adesono, Yemi                   4) Carpenter, Conner              
  7 Kingwood Park  'A'                                  44.80      45.28q  1 
     1) Plant, Bryce                    2) Hernandez, Jesse               
     3) Elliott, Nathan                 4) Nelson, Ari                    
 -- Klein  'A'                                          43.10         NT   2 
     1) Hill, Keshawn                   2) Mathews, Tommy                 
     3) Carter, Ricky                   4) Davis, Jeff                    
 -- Humble Atascocita  'A'                              42.40         DQ   1 
     1) Burke, Colton                   2) Merchant, Elijah               
     3) Brooks, Nick                    4) Washington, Jordon             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Summer Creek  'A'                                   44.06      43.78   20   
  2 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                43.75      43.86   16   
  3 Houston MacArthur  'A'                              43.53      44.13   12   
  4 Spring Westfield  'A'                               44.48      44.41    8   
  5 Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                          44.60      45.18    4   
  6 Kingwood Park  'A'                                  45.28      54.30    2   
 -- Houston Eisenhower  'A'                             43.16         DQ  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Houston Eisenhower  'A'                           1:28.00    1:30.78   2  20   
     1) Williams, Jamal                 2) White, Devin                   
     3) Johnson, Treyvion               4) Watson, Jacoby                 
  2 Humble Atascocita  'A'                            1:28.61    1:31.16   2  16   
     1) Brooks, Nick                    2) Burke, Colton                  
     3) Taylor, Leroy                   4) Washington, Jordon             
  3 Humble Kingwood  'A'                              1:30.00    1:31.18   2  12   
     1) Sisson, Payne                   2) Shirley, Kenny                 
     3) Harrington, Kade                4) Loiodice, Mason                
  4 Houston MacArthur  'A'                            1:30.92    1:31.55   2   8   
     1) Fontenot, Devohne               2) Edwards, Chris                 
     3) Hoyt, Jecory                    4) Rolls, Brannon                 
  5 Spring Westfield  'A'                             1:31.86    1:32.47   1   4   
     1) Bridges, Kreigan                2) Postell, Dominique             
     3) Guillory, Jeremiah              4) Townsend, Cameron              
  6 Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                        1:31.50    1:33.54   1   2   
     1) Brant, Parker                   2) Wilson, Justin                 
     3) Carpenter, Conner               4) Moorer, Alex                   
  7 Klein  'A'                                        1:31.00    1:35.76   2 
     1) Mathews, Tommy                  2) Bennett, Bennett               
     3) Sabatini, David                 4) Fashola, d                     
  8 Kingwood Park  'A'                                1:35.00    1:36.45   1 
     1) Vorenkamp, Nick                 2) Hernandez, Jesse               
     3) Elliott, Nathan                 4) Nelson, Ari                    
 -- Summer Creek  'A'                                 1:30.90         DQ   2 
     1) Hobley, Adrian                  2) Jenkins, Justin                
     3) Bellfield, John                 4) Menard, Anthony                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Humble Atascocita  'A'                            3:22.50    3:22.97   2  20   
     1) Beyette, DJ                     2) Rone, Jaron                    
     3) Wellborn, Brennan               4) Semien, Robert                 
  2 Kingwood Park  'A'                                3:23.00    3:25.72   2  16   
     1) Hernandez, Jesse                2) Ebow, Ian                      
     3) Vorenkamp, Nick                 4) Rollo, Nick                    
  3 Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                        3:26.00    3:27.00   1  12   
     1) Carmichael, Foster              2) Moorer, Alex                   
     3) Trout, Jordan                   4) Wilson, Justin                 
  4 Klein  'A'                                        3:24.00    3:27.01   2   8   
     1) Lopez, Lopez                    2) Bennett, Bennett               
     3) Hendershot, Gavin               4) Davis, Jeff                    
  5 Humble Kingwood  'A'                              3:23.00    3:27.29   2   4   
     1) Harrington, Kade                2) Shirley, Kenny                 
     3) Hannigan, Ryan                  4) Steptoe, James                 
  6 Spring Westfield  'A'                             3:25.00    3:29.10   1   2   
     1) Bridges, Kreigan                2) Emesih, Ike                    
     3) Wells, Jonathan                 4) Postell, Dominique             
  7 Conroe  'A'                                                  3:33.88   1 
     1) Grow, Lamont                    2) Guajardo, Juan                 
     3) Kelly, Cody                     4) Henderson, Trey                
 -- College Station A&M Cons  'A'                     3:33.00         NT   1 
     1) Phillips, Tyler                 2) Richards, Ray                  
     3) Mickens, Marcell                4) Taylor, Henry                  
 -- Houston Eisenhower  'B'                                           NT   1 
     1) Heard, Ryan                     2) White, Devin                   
     3) Howard, Zachary                 4) Davis, Cavian                  
 -- Houston MacArthur  'A'                            3:29.50         NT   1 
     1) Edwards, Chris                  2) Hoyt, Jecory                   
     3) Johnson, Lawrence               4) Rolls, Brannon                 
 -- Houston Eisenhower  'A'                           3:24.00         DQ   2 
     1) Williams, Jamal                 2) Watson, Jacoby                 
     3) Worrell, Jericho                4) Pace, Christian                
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                       18:00.00   17:59.50   20   
     1) Wakeland, Mike                  2) Gibson, Nick                   
     3) Novelli, Weston                 4) Schiller, Chris                
  2 Humble Kingwood  'A'                             18:30.00   18:45.10   16   
     1) Rodriguez, Sergio               2) Brinkley, Justin               
     3) Kelly, Glen                     4) Golla, Chris                   
  3 College Station A&M Cons  'A'                    19:00.00   18:51.70   12   
     1) Alexshonis, Patrick             2) Drukker, Leonel                
     3) Roman, Gus                      4) Bohne, Travis                  
  4 Humble Atascocita  'A'                           19:00.00   19:30.70    8   
     1) Diaz, Cody                      2) Shanks, Chris                  
     3) Young, Ryan                     4) Benson, Conner                 
  5 Houston MacArthur  'A'                                      19:49.30    4   
     1) Saldivar, Claudio               2) Aviles, Mateo                  
     3) Garcia, Oscar                   4) Huerta, Zachery                
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Humble Kingwood  'A'                             10:30.00   10:44.92   20   
     1) Beck, Travis                    2) Brady, Tyler                   
     3) Shirley, Kenny                  4) Hannigan, Ryan                 
  2 Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                       10:45.00   10:46.15   16   
     1) Patson, Doug                    2) Wilson, Justin                 
     3) Troxclair, Conner               4) Raskowsky, Gus                 
  3 Humble Atascocita  'A'                           10:40.60   10:49.10   12   
     1) Beyette, DJ                     2) Wellborn, Brennan              
     3) Castellow, Joe                  4) Medrano, Alex                  
  4 Klein  'A'                                       10:35.00   10:54.82    8   
     1) Worley, Dillon                  2) Davis, Jeff                    
     3) Bennett, Bennett                4) Hendershot, Gavin              
  5 Kingwood Park  'A'                               11:15.00   10:56.07    4   
     1) Lindberg, Michael               2) Tatum, Chris                   
     3) Rollo, Nick                     4) Jackson, Kwame                 
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Humble Kingwood  'A'                              1:05.00    1:06.07   20   
     1) Hopkins, Alex                   2) Brown, Ryan                    
     3) Scruggs, Triston                4) Bailey, Rashaad                
  2 Houston Eisenhower  'A'                           1:05.00    1:07.05   16   
     1) Gilford, Tristian               2) Hines, DeMarcus                
     3) Wade, Michael                   4) Worrell, Jericho               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spiehler, Sean               Humble Kingw         6-04.00    6-08.00   10   
  2 Smith, Josh                  Humble Kingw         6-00.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Whitley, Jamal               Spring Westf         6-02.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Leonard, Steve               Klein                6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  5 Merchant, Elijah             Humble Atasc         6-00.00   J6-00.00    2   
  6 Mason, Drew                  Humble Kingw         6-02.00    5-10.00    1   
  7 Griffin, Chance              Houston Stra         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  7 Jefferson, Tyler             Conroe               6-00.00    5-08.00  
 -- Villela, Fran                Conroe                               NH  
 -- Hernandez, Jesse             Kingwood Par         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Micheaux, Ladarius           Conroe               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Denman, Matt                 Conroe               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Nealey, De'Von               Houston Eise         6-06.75         NH  
 -- Woodard, Demetrius           Houston MacA                         NH  
 -- Rolls, Brannon               Houston MacA         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Potier, Ja'Voris             Houston MacA                         NH  
 -- Bronson, d                   Klein                6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lupton, Greg                 Humble Kingw        15-00.00   14-06.00   10   
  2 Wright, Connor               Klein               13-00.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 Tomlison, Addison            Humble Kingw        12-06.00  J13-06.00    6   
  4 McMahon, Andy                Humble Kingw        12-06.00   13-00.00    4   
  5 Beckman, Collin              College Stat        13-06.00  J13-00.00    2   
  6 Johnson, Matt                Klein               13-00.00  J13-00.00    1   
  7 Bartlett, Braxton            Humble Atasc        12-00.00   12-00.00  
 -- Norwood, Clayton             Conroe                               NH  
 -- Wortham, Chase               Conroe                               NH  
 -- Villela, Fran                Conroe                               NH  
 -- Scranton, Paul               Houston Stra        14-06.00         NH  
 -- Ste. Marie, Michael          Humble Atasc        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Barber, Shawn                Kingwood Par        14-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Keshawn                Klein               23-06.00   22-02.00   10   
  2 Spiehler, Sean               Humble Kingw        21-00.00   21-11.00    8   
  3 Henderson, Trey              Conroe                         21-05.00    6   
  4 Willliams, Julian            Conroe                         20-07.50    4   
  5 Hernandez, Jesse             Kingwood Par        19-06.00   20-04.00    2   
  6 Rolls, Brannon               Houston MacA        21-11.50   20-03.00    1   
  7 Wang, James                  Houston Stra        20-00.00   19-01.00  
  8 Olejniczak, Taylor           Humble Kingw        19-10.00   18-10.00  
  9 Hamm, David                  Klein               20-00.00   18-05.50  
 10 Poldrack, Laramie            Humble Kingw        20-05.00   18-04.00  
 11 Harbin, Charles              Houston Stra        18-00.00   17-08.00  
 12 Clay, Jafari                 Spring Westf        17-11.75   17-07.00  
 13 Fashola, BJ                  Klein               20-00.00   17-05.00  
 14 Villela, Fran                Conroe              20-00.00   17-02.00  
 15 Postell, Dominique           Spring Westf        19-00.00   16-07.50  
 16 La, Trent                    Houston Stra        18-02.00   16-04.50  
 -- Pace, Christian              Houston Eise                         ND  
 -- Williams, Jamal              Houston Eise        24-03.50         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Keshawn                Klein               45-00.00   45-00.00   10   
  2 Griffin, Chance              Houston Stra        41-11.00   42-08.00    8   
  3 Spiehler, Sean               Humble Kingw        41-00.00   42-05.50    6   
  4 Guy, Terrell                 Houston MacA                   42-05.00    4   
  5 Mickens, Marcell             College Stat        42-03.00   42-00.00    2   
  6 Hamilton, Pede               Conroe              40-00.00   41-10.00    1   
  7 Henderson, Trey              Conroe              43-00.00   41-07.00  
  8 Hernandez, Jesse             Kingwood Par        42-03.00   41-06.00  
  9 Carpenter, Conner            Houston Stra                   40-06.50  
 10 Sessums, Trey                Houston Stra        41-06.00   39-02.00  
 11 Poldrack, Laramie            Humble Kingw        40-00.00   38-11.00  
 12 Hall, Trent                  College Stat        42-06.00   38-03.00  
 13 Muradyan, Ike                Humble Kingw        38-00.00   35-02.50  
 14 Hamm, David                  Klein               40-00.00   33-08.50  
 -- Rasberry, Emmanuel           Houston Eise        42-05.50         ND  
 -- Johnson, Treyvion            Houston Eise                         ND  
 -- Gilford, Tristian            Houston Eise                         ND  
 -- Fashola, BJ                  Klein               41-00.00         ND  
 -- Postell, Dominique           Spring Westf        38-00.00         ND  
 -- Denman, Matt                 Conroe              43-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClendon, Michael           College Stat        52-06.00   53-08.25   10   
  2 Loop, Chris                  Conroe                         51-07.25    8   
  3 Pielech, Nick                Houston Stra        50-01.00   49-07.75    6   
  4 Jubutu, Abolade              Houston Stra        48-00.00   48-11.75    4   
  5 Jackson, Desmond             Spring Westf        45-09.00   47-11.00    2   
  6 Reistroffer, Joe             Klein               45-00.00   45-07.75    1   
  7 Owen, Jacob                  Humble Atasc        49-00.00   45-05.00  
  8 Winship, Ross                Klein               44-00.00   43-11.75  
  9 Nichols, Jacob               Houston Eise                   43-09.75  
 10 Simon, CJ                    Humble Kingw        45-04.00   43-09.50  
 11 White, Grayson               Kingwood Par        39-02.00   40-10.25  
 12 Ross, Dav'yown               Kingwood Par        39-03.00   40-02.00  
 13 Shelby, Roosevelt            Humble Atasc        44-00.00   38-03.50  
 14 Vasquez, Tom                 College Stat        48-06.00   34-07.00  
 -- Scrutchin, Troy              Houston Eise                         ND  
 -- Smith, Michael               Houston Eise                         ND  
 -- Ealy, Caleb                  Spring Westf        40-00.00         ND  
 -- Duncan, Jacob                Klein               44-00.00         ND  
 -- Ezeji, Obi                   Houston Stra        49-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owen, Jacob                  Humble Atasc          140-00     155-09   10   
  2 McClendon, Michael           College Stat          160-06     150-11    8   
  3 Shearer, Karl                Houston Stra          145-06     139-02    6   
  4 Reistroffer, Joe             Klein                 145-00     137-04    4   
  5 Loop, Chris                  Conroe                           135-11    2   
  6 Jackson, Desmond             Spring Westf        40-00.25     133-07    1   
  7 Winship, Ross                Klein                 140-00     129-05  
  8 Richards, Marcos             Humble Atasc          130-00     128-08  
  9 Vasquez, Tom                 College Stat          130-06     122-06  
 10 White, Grayson               Kingwood Par          110-00     116-04  
 11 Ross, Dav'yown               Kingwood Par          118-06     115-06  
 12 Flores, Moses                Houston MacA                     109-00  
 13 Simon, CJ                    Humble Kingw          120-00      99-04  
 14 Nichols, Jacob               Houston Eise                      87-01  
 -- Ealy, Caleb                  Spring Westf        17-00.25         ND  
 -- Scrutchin, Troy              Houston Eise                         ND  
 -- Smith, Michael               Houston Eise                         ND  
 -- Malon, Blake                 Humble Kingw          120-00         ND  
 -- Trenton, Stringer            Humble Kingw          130-00         ND  
 


Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Asia                Summer Creek           12.40      12.36q  1 
  2 Gordon, TaraMeshia           Klein                  12.30      12.45q  3 
  3 Jones, Jasinique             Houston Eise           12.69      12.66q  3 
  4 Daniels, India               Spring Westf           11.68      12.72q  4 
  5 Gbadamosi, Precious          Klein                  12.39      12.90q  2 
  6 King, Unique                 College Stat           12.90      13.08q  2 
  7 Shorter, Marceta             Houston Eise           12.75      13.10q  4 
  8 Daniels, Shakera             Spring Westf           12.59      13.13q  1 
  9 Jackson, Dreanna             Spring Westf           12.80      13.20   3 
 10 Williams, Mikayla            College Stat           12.90      13.21   1 
 11 McCarthy, Kaylee             The Woodland           12.65      13.23   2 
 12 Pleasant, Jaycee             Humble Kingw           13.10      13.29   1 
 13 Duff, Alexis                 The Woodland           12.80      13.35   2 
 14 Peterman, Sara               Houston Memo           13.00      13.37   3 
 15 Kimble, Ceterian             Humble Atasc           13.50      13.38   2 
 16 Luis, Jamie                  Kingwood Par           13.00      13.39   4 
 17 Brown, Ashley                Houston Eise           13.30      13.40   4 
 18 Brown, Joy                   Kingwood Par           13.10      13.44   1 
 19 Buchanan, Kenja              Conroe                            13.54   2 
 20 McPherson, Caitlyn           Humble Kingw           13.10      13.55   2 
 21 Ashli, Turner                Klein                             13.55   1 
 22 Moses, Carley                Humble Atasc           13.32      13.61   4 
 23 Lynch, Parker                Humble Kingw           13.20      13.69   2 
 24 Porter, Reagan               Houston Memo           13.60      13.69   1 
 25 Laws, Mariah                 Humble Atasc           13.50      13.74   3 
 26 Walker, Ashley               Houston MacA                      13.79   3 
 27 Blanding, Shakethia          Kingwood Par           13.20      13.80   3 
 28 Walker, Teirra               Houston MacA                      13.85   4 
 29 McCants, Vicky               The Woodland           13.00      13.91   4 
 30 Jefferson, Ebony             Conroe                 12.76      14.47   4 
 -- Brook, Oliva                 Houston Memo           12.90         NT   1 
 -- Medlock, Ashley              College Stat           12.90         NT   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, India               Spring Westf           12.72      12.20   10   
  2 Roberts, Asia                Summer Creek           12.36      12.41    8   
  3 Gordon, TaraMeshia           Klein                  12.45      12.61    6   
  4 Jones, Jasinique             Houston Eise           12.66      12.66    4   
  5 Shorter, Marceta             Houston Eise           13.10      13.06    2   
  6 Gbadamosi, Precious          Klein                  12.90      13.09    1   
  7 Daniels, Shakera             Spring Westf           13.13      13.15  
  8 King, Unique                 College Stat           13.08      13.29  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Asia                Summer Creek           25.60      25.43q  3 
  2 Gordon, TaraMeshia           Klein                  26.40      25.54q  2 
  3 Johnson, Alaysia             Spring Westf           25.45      25.94q  4 
  4 Green, Joy                   Humble Atasc           26.50      26.58q  1 
  5 Watterson, Bri'Ja            Houston Eise           27.10      26.72q  2 
  6 Luis, Jamie                  Kingwood Par           27.00      26.94q  4 
  7 Brown, Ashley                Houston Eise           27.29      27.22q  3 
  8 Powell, Traynisha            Humble Atasc           26.50      27.26q  3 
  9 McCants, Jasmine             Spring Westf           26.41      27.28   1 
 10 Mbonu, Gabby                 Klein                  28.10      27.36   2 
 11 McPherson, Caitlyn           Humble Kingw           27.20      27.45   1 
 11 Duff, Alexis                 The Woodland           27.21      27.45   2 
 13 Williams, Mikayla            College Stat                      27.46   2 
 14 Shivitz, Reagan              Houston Memo           27.00      27.71   4 
 15 Bood, Gina                   Humble Kingw           27.20      27.73   1 
 16 Porter, Reagan               Houston Memo           28.30      27.78   4 
 17 Reese, Amelia                Houston Eise           27.50      27.83   3 
 18 Day, Kristin                 The Woodland           27.65      27.95   2 
 19 Lawerence, Jasmine           Conroe                 27.99      28.07   1 
 20 Walker, Teirra               Houston MacA                      28.10   1 
 21 McCants, Vicky               The Woodland           27.30      28.11   4 
 22 Medlock, Ashley              College Stat           26.50      28.33   2 
 23 Garcia, Lauren               Klein                  28.10      28.37   3 
 24 Laws, Mariah                 Humble Atasc           27.00      28.42   3 
 25 Glendenning, Emily           Houston Memo           27.40      28.73   4 
 26 Blanding, Shakethia          Kingwood Par           27.70      29.20   1 
 27 Dyer, Megan                  Conroe                            29.23   2 
 28 Hunter, Cortney              Humble Kingw           28.50      29.33   4 
 29 Simpson, Brandy              Houston MacA                      30.52   3 
 30 Wiley, Alysia                Houston MacA                      31.13   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Asia                Summer Creek           25.43      25.45   10   
  2 Gordon, TaraMeshia           Klein                  25.54      25.89    8   
  3 Johnson, Alaysia             Spring Westf           25.94      26.12    6   
  4 Green, Joy                   Humble Atasc           26.58      26.43    4   
  5 Luis, Jamie                  Kingwood Par           26.94      27.17    2   
  6 Powell, Traynisha            Humble Atasc           27.26      27.36    1   
  7 Brown, Ashley                Houston Eise           27.22      27.43  
 -- Watterson, Bri'Ja            Houston Eise           26.72         NT  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Ambur                 Spring Westf           58.74      59.00q  1 
  2 Nwuli, Jennifer              Kingwood Par           59.50    1:01.96q  2 
  3 Spivey, Angelica             Humble Atasc         1:02.00    1:02.14q  1 
  4 Griffin, Hayley              Humble Kingw         1:03.00    1:02.61q  1 
  5 Lee, Kalarria                Spring Westf         1:04.50    1:03.07q  1 
  6 Laws, Mariah                 Humble Atasc         1:03.00    1:03.29q  1 
  7 Beach, Sarah                 Conroe               1:03.30    1:03.55q  1 
  8 Smith, Lauren                Houston Eise         1:04.00    1:04.19q  2 
  9 Stubbs, Sarah                Houston Memo         1:03.00    1:06.17   2 
 10 Brook, Audrey                Houston Memo         1:03.00    1:06.32   1 
 11 Powell, Alexus               Houston Eise         1:04.00    1:18.78   2 
 -- Miller, Kali                 The Woodland         1:00.50         NT   2 
 -- Anderson, Jillian            Humble Atasc           56.50         NT   2 
 -- Sheer, Avery                 College Stat         1:02.00         NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Ambur                 Spring Westf           59.00      59.39   10   
  2 Nwuli, Jennifer              Kingwood Par         1:01.96      59.92    8   
  3 Spivey, Angelica             Humble Atasc         1:02.14    1:02.71    6   
  4 Laws, Mariah                 Humble Atasc         1:03.29    1:03.66    4   
  5 Lee, Kalarria                Spring Westf         1:03.07    1:03.75    2   
  6 Beach, Sarah                 Conroe               1:03.55    1:04.35    1   
  7 Smith, Lauren                Houston Eise         1:04.19    1:05.20  
 -- Griffin, Hayley              Humble Kingw         1:02.61         NT  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willard, Katie               The Woodland         2:16.00    2:15.81   10   
  2 Hampton, Sydney              Houston Memo         2:17.00    2:18.34    8   
  3 Jackson, Zahri               Kingwood Par         2:17.00    2:18.97    6   
  4 Johnson, Jamie               Humble Atasc         2:30.01    2:21.07    4   
  5 Daigre, Catie                Humble Kingw         2:19.00    2:22.13    2   
  6 Broussard, Courtney          Kingwood Par         2:22.00    2:22.70    1   
  7 Brady, Alana                 The Woodland         2:21.00    2:23.34  
  8 Harris, Shirrae              Spring Westf         2:23.00    2:23.83  
  9 Mathews, Chase               College Stat         2:22.00    2:26.14  
 10 Thompson, Samantha           The Woodland         2:22.00    2:26.53  
 11 Bethea, Leslie               Spring Westf         2:33.16    2:32.55  
 12 Flanagan, Megan              Humble Kingw         2:30.00    2:32.75  
 13 Murfin, Pam                  Kingwood Par         2:28.00    2:37.10  
 14 Stubbs, Sarah                Houston Memo         2:30.00    2:38.74  
 15 King, Taylor                 Houston Memo         2:28.00    2:40.83  
 -- Walker, Jessica              Humble Atasc         2:45.00         NT  
 -- Lewis, Cheyene               Houston Eise         2:45.00         NT  
 -- Walker, Amanda               Humble Kingw         2:40.00         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raines, Sandie               Humble Kingw         5:10.00    5:09.52   10   
  2 Novelli, Hannah              The Woodland         5:16.00    5:10.51    8   
  3 Hayes, Shelby                The Woodland         5:12.00    5:11.08    6   
  4 Craig, Laura                 Humble Kingw         5:10.00    5:14.77    4   
  5 Evans, Diana                 Klein                5:20.00    5:19.35    2   
  6 Bottoms, Janae               Klein                5:31.00    5:25.55    1   
  7 Aponte, Nicole               Kingwood Par         5:16.00    5:28.95  
  8 Creasman, Michelle           The Woodland         5:18.00    5:29.38  
  9 Lindberg, Destilynn          Kingwood Par         5:20.00    5:31.01  
 10 Hodges, Claire               Humble Kingw         5:40.00    5:32.07  
 11 Broussard, Courtney          Kingwood Par         5:25.00    5:35.08  
 12 Vonderhaar, Margaret         Houston Memo         5:30.00    5:36.93  
 13 Randall, Brittany            Houston Eise         5:45.00    5:45.44  
 14 Moore, Taleah                Humble Atasc         5:52.00    5:46.28  
 15 Nevermann, Madison           Humble Atasc         5:54.00    5:47.10  
 16 Hunter, Julie                Summer Creek         5:50.00    5:54.37  
 17 Marshall, Jenna              Humble Atasc         5:56.00    6:04.78  
 -- Villagomez, Thalia           Conroe               6:00.00         NT  
 -- Bingaman, Amy                College Stat         5:40.00         NT  
 -- Tubbs, Delaine               Klein                5:50.00         NT  
 -- Tyson, Blair                 Houston Memo         5:50.00         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Grace              Kingwood Par        11:15.00   11:38.29   10   
  2 Lyons, Anna                  The Woodland        11:30.00   11:38.52    8   
  3 Howley, Grace                Humble Kingw        11:30.00   11:42.01    6   
  4 Sheehan, Kerstin             Humble Kingw        11:30.00   11:49.03    4   
  5 Rochez, Kendry               Humble Kingw        11:45.00   11:49.77    2   
  6 Huryn, Grace                 The Woodland        11:55.00   11:54.69    1   
  7 Lindberg, Destilynn          Kingwood Par        11:50.00   11:57.35  
  8 Jansen, Ashley               The Woodland        11:45.00   12:01.51  
  9 Jochen, Karis                College Stat        11:40.51   12:03.79  
 10 Santibanez, Katalina         Houston Memo        12:10.00   12:12.07  
 11 Hunter, Julie                Summer Creek        12:30.00   12:18.10  
 12 Tubbs, Delaine               Klein               12:30.00   12:26.65  
 13 Moore, Taleah                Humble Atasc        12:24.02   12:29.52  
 14 Nevermann, Madison           Humble Atasc        12:26.20   12:31.72  
 15 Phillips, Taylor             Houston Memo        12:21.00   12:34.26  
 16 Corrall, Danielle            Humble Atasc        13:26.00   12:34.97  
 17 Villagomez, Thalia           Conroe              13:50.00   12:36.64  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amadu, Mariam                Kingwood Par           14.85      15.14q  3 
  2 Feeney, Abby                 The Woodland           15.30      15.42q  2 
  3 Palmer, Alicia               The Woodland           15.60      16.01q  2 
  4 Hernandez, Katrina           Humble Atasc           15.30      16.03q  1 
  5 Tillett, Christina           Humble Kingw           15.90      16.19q  1 
  6 Williams, Taylor             College Stat           16.50      16.40q  2 
  7 Tillett, Natasha             Humble Kingw           16.00      16.47q  2 
  8 Meador, Mason                Houston Memo           15.80      16.90q  2 
  9 Winbush, Mikela              Spring Westf           18.50      16.97   1 
 10 Whyte, Yanique               Klein                  16.60      17.21   1 
 11 Taylor, Kayla                Summer Creek           16.40      17.26   3 
 12 Smith, Shelbi                Houston Eise           15.80      17.55   1 
 13 Baptiste, Isabella           Klein                  16.70      17.58   1 
 14 McKneely, Cody               Humble Atasc           16.90      17.62   3 
 15 Adeyemi, Victoria            College Stat           17.00      17.84   2 
 16 Mikeisha, Malbrough          Klein                  16.80      18.15   2 
 17 Tolson, Faith                Houston Memo           16.40      18.26   3 
 18 Joshua, Ilkea                Conroe                            18.43   2 
 19 Ustick, Jessie               Houston Memo           15.70      18.52   3 
 20 Dyer, Megan                  Conroe                            19.57   3 
 21 Walker, Jessica              Humble Atasc           15.50      20.01   1 
 -- Daniels, Danina              Houston Eise           16.90         NT   3 
 -- mayo, khalysia               Spring Westf           15.60         NT   3 
 -- Voss, Amy                    Humble Kingw           17.50         NT   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amadu, Mariam                Kingwood Par           15.14      14.92   10   
  2 Feeney, Abby                 The Woodland           15.42      15.38    8   
  3 Hernandez, Katrina           Humble Atasc           16.03      15.68    6   
  4 Palmer, Alicia               The Woodland           16.01      15.74    4   
  5 Tillett, Natasha             Humble Kingw           16.47      16.05    2   
  6 Tillett, Christina           Humble Kingw           16.19      16.07    1   
  7 Williams, Taylor             College Stat           16.40      16.37  
  8 Meador, Mason                Houston Memo           16.90      17.03  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amadu, Mariam                Kingwood Par           43.48      46.53q  3 
  2 Feeney, Abby                 The Woodland           46.50      46.64q  1 
  3 Katterhagen, Jillian         The Woodland           45.65      46.87q  2 
  4 Heitkamp, Mara               Houston Memo           47.10      47.47q  3 
  5 Snapp, Andrea                Humble Kingw           46.90      47.92q  2 
  6 Palmer, Alicia               The Woodland           47.00      48.09q  3 
  7 Meador, Mason                Houston Memo           49.00      48.82q  2 
  8 Thomas, Amy                  Humble Kingw           48.90      49.33q  3 
  9 mayo, khalysia               Spring Westf           49.24      49.38   1 
 10 McKneely, Cody               Humble Atasc           51.00      49.48   3 
 11 Caldera, Melissa             Houston Memo           50.50      50.95   3 
 12 Bradley, Krystyn             Klein                  48.00      51.20   1 
 13 Obuekwe, Amina               Humble Atasc           49.20      51.23   1 
 14 Smith, Shelbi                Houston Eise           47.70      51.29   2 
 15 Adeyemi, Victoria            College Stat           51.00      52.09   2 
 16 LaBure, Kassity              Kingwood Par           51.50      52.42   1 
 17 Hernandez, Katrina           Humble Atasc           48.60      52.88   2 
 18 Walton, Bria                 Spring Westf           53.15      53.08   1 
 19 Shannon, Lynch               Klein                  54.00      53.18   2 
 20 Taylor, Kayla                Summer Creek           48.50      54.74   1 
 -- Petitt, Prea                 Houston Eise           48.80         NT   3 
 -- Flores, Angie                Conroe                 50.00         NT   2 
 -- Macy, McCoy                  Klein                                NT   3 
 -- Tillett, Natasha             Humble Kingw           46.90         NT   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amadu, Mariam                Kingwood Par           46.53      45.60   10   
  2 Katterhagen, Jillian         The Woodland           46.87      47.06    8   
  3 Feeney, Abby                 The Woodland           46.64      47.43    6   
  4 Heitkamp, Mara               Houston Memo           47.47      48.06    4   
  5 Snapp, Andrea                Humble Kingw           47.92      48.60    2   
  6 Meador, Mason                Houston Memo           48.82      49.07    1   
  7 Palmer, Alicia               The Woodland           48.09      50.24  
  8 Thomas, Amy                  Humble Kingw           49.33      50.55  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houston Eisenhower  'A'                             48.50      48.95q  1 
     1) Shorter, Marceta                2) Taylor, Brenisha               
     3) Jones, Jasinique                4) Sherman, Zariah                
  2 Klein  'A'                                          48.90      49.54q  1 
     1) Gordon, TaraMeshia              2) Ashli, Turner                  
     3) Mbonu, Gabby                    4) Gbadamosi, Precious            
  3 Spring Westfield  'A'                               49.97      50.31q  1 
     1) Burke, Tanique                  2) Winbush, Mikela                
     3) Daniels, Shakera                4) Jackson, Dreanna               
  4 College Station A&M Cons  'A'                       49.90      50.53q  2 
     1) Hays, Shani                     2) Johnson, Markea                
     3) King, Unique                    4) Harris, Jazz                   
  5 The Woodlands  'A'                                  50.50      50.79q  2 
     1) Duff, Alexis                    2) Day, Kristin                   
     3) McCants, Vicky                  4) McCarthy, Kaylee               
  6 Houston Memorial  'A'                               50.00      51.01q  1 
     1) Moen, Emily                     2) Peterman, Sara                 
     3) Glendenning, Emily              4) Brook, Oliva                   
  7 Humble Atascocita  'A'                              46.50      51.16q  2 
     1) Moses, Carley                   2) Kimble, Ceterian               
     3) Spivey, Angelica                4) Powell, Traynisha              
  8 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                52.00      52.47q  2 
     1) Bood, Gina                      2) Thomas, Amy                    
     3) Hunter, Cortney                 4) Snapp, Andrea                  
  9 Conroe  'A'                                         49.10      52.86   2 
     1) Holmes, Aristar                 2) Jefferson, Ebony               
     3) Beach, Hannah                   4) Buchanan, Kenja                
 -- Kingwood Park  'A'                                  50.50         DQ   2 
     1) Luis, Jamie                     2) Blanding, Shakethia            
     3) Nwuli, Jennifer                 4) Brown, Joy                     
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Houston Eisenhower  'A'                             48.95      48.90   20   
  2 Klein  'A'                                          49.54      49.71   16   
  3 College Station A&M Cons  'A'                       50.53      50.22   12   
  4 Spring Westfield  'A'                               50.31      50.96    8   
  5 Humble Atascocita  'A'                              51.16      50.97    4   
  6 Houston Memorial  'A'                               51.01      51.25    2   
  7 The Woodlands  'A'                                  50.79      51.47  
  8 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                52.47      52.96  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Houston Eisenhower  'A'                           1:42.10    1:42.67   2  20   
     1) Sherman, Zariah                 2) Taylor, Brenisha               
     3) McCullum, Dasia                 4) Jones, Jasinique               
  2 Spring Westfield  'A'                             1:47.46    1:43.88   1  16   
     1) Daniels, India                  2) McCants, Jasmine               
     3) Daniels, Shakera                4) Johnson, Alaysia               
  3 The Woodlands  'A'                                1:44.00    1:45.17   2  12   
     1) McCarthy, Kaylee                2) Lindsey, Kaitlynn              
     3) Wilken, Lindsay                 4) Howard, Tess                   
  4 Humble Atascocita  'A'                            1:45.50    1:45.94   2   8   
     1) Powell, Traynisha               2) Green, Joy                     
     3) Segura, Jodee                   4) Kimble, Ceterian               
  5 College Station A&M Cons  'A'                     1:46.00    1:48.09   2   4   
     1) Johnson, Markea                 2) King, Unique                   
     3) Harris, Jazz                    4) Hays, Shani                    
  6 Houston Memorial  'A'                             1:47.10    1:48.81   1   2   
     1) Shivitz, Reagan                 2) DeAlvarez, Katherine           
     3) Moen, Emily                     4) Peterman, Sara                 
  7 Humble Kingwood  'A'                              1:49.00    1:48.89   2 
     1) Tillett, Christina              2) Lynch, Parker                  
     3) Brown, Rachel                   4) Bood, Gina                     
  8 Klein  'A'                                        1:46.11    1:50.34   2 
     1) Ashli, Turner                   2) Garcia, Lauren                 
     3) Mbonu, Gabby                    4) Gbadamosi, Precious            
  9 Conroe  'A'                                       1:49.00    1:51.46   1 
     1) Holmes, Aristar                 2) Jefferson, Ebony               
     3) Beach, Hannah                   4) Buchanan, Kenja                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Humble Atascocita  'A'                            3:57.02    3:55.00   20   
     1) Anderson, Jillian               2) Green, Joy                     
     3) Spivey, Angelica                4) Johnson, Jamie                 
  2 Spring Westfield  'A'                             3:55.44    3:56.25   16   
     1) Jones, Ambur                    2) Harris, Shirrae                
     3) Daniels, India                  4) Johnson, Alaysia               
  3 Kingwood Park  'A'                                3:56.00    4:00.41   12   
     1) Brown, Joy                      2) Nwuli, Jennifer                
     3) Jackson, Zahri                  4) Amadu, Mariam                  
  4 The Woodlands  'A'                                4:04.00    4:00.82    8   
     1) Lindsey, Kaitlynn               2) Howard, Tess                   
     3) Wilken, Lindsay                 4) Brady, Alana                   
  5 Houston Memorial  'A'                             4:00.00    4:02.13    4   
     1)                                 2) Sladic, Caroline               
     3) Brook, Oliva                    4) DeAlvarez, Katherine           
  6 Humble Kingwood  'A'                              4:02.00    4:10.22    2   
     1) Brown, Rachel                   2) Daigre, Catie                  
     3) Tillett, Natasha                4) Snapp, Andrea                  
  7 Houston Eisenhower  'A'                           4:03.00    4:15.64  
     1) Petitt, Prea                    2) Taylor, Brenisha               
     3) McCullum, Dasia                 4) Sherman, Zariah                
 -- Conroe  'A'                                       4:10.00         NT  
     1) Sears, Jasmine                  2) Holmes, Aristar                
     3) Beach, Sarah                    4) Flores, Angie                  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Woodlands  'A'                               21:20.00   21:19.80   20   
     1) Guidot, Ashley                  2) McLennan, Maddy                
     3) Wiseman, Taylor                 4) Lyons, Margo                   
  2 Humble Kingwood  'A'                             23:00.00   22:26.70   16   
     1) Howley, Grace                   2) Sheehan, Kerstin               
     3) Hodges, Claire                  4) Swerdloff, Malia               
  3 Houston Memorial  'A'                            22:58.00   23:07.70   12   
     1) Vonderhaar, Margaret            2) Santibanez, Katalina           
     3) Frank, Sterett                  4) Phillips, Taylor               
  4 College Station A&M Cons  'A'                    22:00.00   23:25.20    8   
     1) Bingaman, Amy                   2) Jochen, Karis                  
     3) Garza, Sadie                    4) Mathews, Chase                 
 -- Houston Eisenhower  'A'                                           NT  
     1) Randall, Brittany               2) Petitt, Prea                   
     3) Lewis, Cheyene                  4) Smith, Lauren                  
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Humble Kingwood  'A'                             12:45.00   12:18.75   20   
     1) Daigre, Catie                   2) Brown, Rachel                  
     3) Craig, Laura                    4) Raines, Sandie                 
  2 The Woodlands  'A'                               12:27.00   12:27.55   16   
     1) Willard, Katie                  2) Creasman, Michelle             
     3) Miller, Kali                    4) Murray, Collen                 
  3 Houston Memorial  'A'                            12:35.00   12:28.68   12   
     1) Sladic, Caroline                2) Heitkamp, Mara                 
     3) DeAlvarez, Katherine            4) Hampton, Sydney                
  4 Kingwood Park  'A'                               12:30.00   12:46.73    8   
     1) Fletcher, Grace                 2) Murfin, Pam                    
     3) Aponte, Nicole                  4) Jackson, Zahri                 
  5 College Station A&M Cons  'A'                    12:35.00   13:46.68    4   
     1) Garza, Sadie                    2) Bingaman, Amy                  
     3) Sheer, Avery                    4) Mathews, Chase                 
  6 Houston Eisenhower  'A'                                     13:51.43    2   
     1) Lewis, Cheyene                  2) Powell, Alexus                 
     3) Smith, Lauren                   4) Randall, Brittany              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 The Woodlands  'A'                                1:03.50    1:03.41   1  20   
     1) Feeney, Abby                    2) Katterhagen, Jillian           
     3) Palmer, Alicia                  4) Howard, Tess                   
  2 Humble Kingwood  'A'                              1:07.00    1:07.12   1  16   
     1) Thomas, Amy                     2) Lynch, Parker                  
     3) Griffin, Hayley                 4) Tillett, Christina             
  3 Houston Memorial  'A'                             1:03.10    1:08.03   1  12   
     1) Meador, Mason                   2) King, Taylor                   
     3) Caldera, Melissa                4) Heitkamp, Mara                 
  4 College Station A&M Cons  'A'                     1:12.00    1:10.24   2   8   
     1) Adeyemi, Victoria               2) Williams, Taylor               
     3) Hollis, Caitlyn                 4) Drummond, Maggie               
  5 Klein  'A'                                        1:14.00    1:11.80   2   4   
     1) Baptiste, Isabella              2) Mikeisha, Malbrough            
     3) Bradley, Krystyn                4) Whyte, Yanique                 
 -- Houston Eisenhower  'A'                                           NT   2 
     1) Smith, Shelbi                   2) Daniels, Danina                
     3) Collins, Shameka                4) McCullum, Dasia                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 mayo, khalysia               Spring Westf         5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Piper, Abby                  College Stat         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Tillett, Natasha             Humble Kingw         5-02.00   J5-00.00    4   
  3 Vincent, Kaleigh             College Stat         5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
  3 Howell, Brittney             Humble Kingw         5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
  6 Muir, Sierra                 Humble Kingw         5-00.00    4-10.00    0.25
  6 Taylor, Kayla                Summer Creek         5-00.00    4-10.00    0.25
  6 Andritsos, Teddie            The Woodland         5-00.00    4-10.00    0.25
  6 Simpson, Brandy              Houston MacA                    4-10.00    0.25
 10 Nwuli, Jennifer              Kingwood Par         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Wood, Nicole                 The Woodland         5-02.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Lawerence, Jasmine           Conroe               5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 13 Jones, Jasinique             Houston Eise         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 13 Bethal, Haley                College Stat         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 13 Brook, Audrey                Houston Memo                    4-08.00  
 13 LaBure, Kassity              Kingwood Par         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 13 Kiedels, Anika               The Woodland         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 18 Denman, Megan                Conroe               4-05.00    4-06.00  
 18 Johnson, Jamie               Humble Atasc                    4-06.00  
 18 Brook, Oliva                 Houston Memo                    4-06.00  
 -- Daniels, Danina              Houston Eise         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Alyssa                Houston Memo         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Powell, Traynisha            Humble Atasc         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Collins, Shameka             Houston Eise         4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chenault, Katherin           College Stat        10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Katterhagen, Jillian         The Woodland        11-00.00   10-00.25    8   
  3 Voss, Amy                    Humble Kingw         9-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Murfin, Pam                  Kingwood Par         9-00.00   J9-06.00    4   
  5 McCabe, Kayle                College Stat         9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  6 Zuspan, Kara                 The Woodland        10-00.00   J9-00.00    1   
  7 Connor, Kasey                The Woodland         9-00.00    8-06.00  
  7 Tiblow, Hali                 Humble Kingw         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  7 Drummond, Maggie             College Stat        29-06.25    8-06.00  
 10 Estrad, Bianca               Humble Atasc         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Wright, Nikki                Klein                9-06.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Joy                   Kingwood Par         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Burritt, Demeris             Houston Memo                         NH  
 -- Gonzalez, Jocelyn            Conroe               6-06.00         NH  
 -- Bornman, Katherine           Houston Memo                         NH  
 -- Smith, Alyssa                Houston Memo         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Walker, Jessica              Humble Atasc                         NH  
 -- Dukes, Kelsey                Humble Atasc         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Shelbi                Houston Eise         7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasinique             Houston Eise        16-08.00   17-06.75   10   
  2 Roberts, Asia                Summer Creek        16-00.00   17-00.00    8   
  3 Bethea, Leslie               Spring Westf        16-01.00   16-05.00    6   
  4 Tillett, Natasha             Humble Kingw        16-02.00   16-04.00    4   
  5 Sherman, Zariah              Houston Eise        17-01.00   16-03.00    2   
  6 Thomas, Amy                  Humble Kingw        15-05.00   16-01.50    1   
  7 Amadu, Mariam                Kingwood Par        16-02.00   16-00.25  
  8 Powell, Traynisha            Humble Atasc                   15-07.25  
  9 Bradley, Krystyn             Klein               16-00.00   15-03.00  
 10 Brook, Oliva                 Houston Memo                   15-01.00  
 10 Wilken, Lindsay              The Woodland        16-00.00   15-01.00  
 12 Hernandez, Katrina           Humble Atasc                   14-11.50  
 13 Gbadamosi, Princess          Klein               16-00.00   14-11.25  
 14 Duff, Alexis                 The Woodland        16-00.00   14-11.00  
 15 Jackson, Maggie              Humble Kingw        15-10.00   14-10.50  
 16 Hunter, Cortney              Humble Kingw                   14-08.00  
 17 Lindsey, Kaitlynn            The Woodland        15-00.00   14-07.75  
 18 Sears, Jasmine               Conroe              15-03.00   14-07.25  
 19 Kimble, Ceterian             Humble Atasc                   14-05.25  
 20 Steele, Latrendia            Conroe                         13-11.50  
 21 LaBure, Kassity              Kingwood Par        15-06.00   13-11.25  
 21 Brook, Audrey                Houston Memo                   13-11.25  
 23 Wiley, Alysia                Houston MacA                   13-08.00  
 24 Ustick, Jessie               Houston Memo                   13-07.50  
 25 Coleman, Tareyton            Houston MacA                   13-05.25  
 26 Dyer, Megan                  Conroe                         13-05.00  
 27 Winbush, Mikela              Spring Westf                    5-03.00  
 -- King, Unique                 College Stat        16-00.00         ND  
 -- McCullum, Dasia              Houston Eise        16-08.00         ND  
 -- Harris, Jazz                 College Stat        16-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor             College Stat        35-00.00   34-09.50   10   
  2 Smith, Shelbi                Houston Eise        34-08.00   34-08.00    8   
  3 Sherman, Zariah              Houston Eise        34-02.00   33-06.00    6   
  4 Sears, Jasmine               Conroe              32-00.00   32-10.50    4   
  5 Hernandez, Katrina           Humble Atasc                   32-09.00    2   
  6 Gbadamosi, Princess          Klein               31-00.00   32-06.50    1   
  7 Simpson, Brandy              Houston MacA                   32-00.25  
  8 Jackson, Maggie              Humble Kingw        33-00.00   31-11.50  
  9 Duff, Alexis                 The Woodland        33-05.00   31-11.00  
 10 Steele, Latrendia            Conroe                         31-02.50  
 11 Thomas, Amy                  Humble Kingw        32-00.00   30-10.50  
 12 Hunter, Cortney              Humble Kingw        31-00.00   30-03.00  
 13 Garrard, Kristin             Conroe                         29-11.50  
 14 LaBure, Kassity              Kingwood Par        32-00.00   29-10.50  
 15 Ustick, Jessie               Houston Memo                   29-09.75  
 16 Brown, Joy                   Kingwood Par        29-00.00   29-02.50  
 17 Murfin, Pam                  Kingwood Par        29-00.00   28-05.75  
 18 Caldera, Melissa             Houston Memo                   26-10.50  
 -- Tolson, Faith                Houston Memo                         ND  
 -- Petitt, Prea                 Houston Eise        32-05.00         ND  
 -- Duff, Kourtnee               The Woodland        31-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torres, Essence              Houston MacA                   41-02.75   10   
  2 Williams, Sarah              Conroe              39-03.50   38-07.75    8   
  3 Kennedy, Ashley              The Woodland        36-00.00   35-07.75    6   
  4 Quintana, Victoria           College Stat        34-00.00   33-11.25    4   
  5 Letton, Noel                 College Stat        32-00.00   33-04.00    2   
  6 Teeters, McKenzie            Humble Kingw        30-00.00   31-01.00    1   
  7 Vining, Kaleigh              College Stat        33-00.00   30-05.00  
  8 Cheetham-West, Boma          Humble Kingw        32-00.00   30-02.50  
  9 Richardson, Tiana            Humble Atasc                   29-08.25  
 10 Garcia, Jessica              Houston MacA                   29-00.25  
 11 Obuekwe, Amina               Humble Atasc                   28-11.00  
 12 Winberry, Sara               Conroe              30-00.00   28-07.00  
 13 Kenney, Taylor               Humble Atasc                   26-03.25  
 14 Williams, Adrinna            Houston MacA                   25-00.50  
 15 Dezell, Haley                Kingwood Par        30-00.00   24-07.50  
 16 Wilken, Lindsay              The Woodland        33-00.00   24-04.50  
 17 Feeney, Abby                 The Woodland        32-00.00   22-08.50  
 -- Maria, Reistroffer           Klein                                ND  
 -- Temple, Meghan               Klein               34-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Sarah              Conroe                109-00     105-09   10   
  2 Dow, Chelsea                 Houston MacA                      96-11    8   
  3 Hendriks, Morgan             Humble Kingw          100-00      96-03    6   
  4 Vining, Kaleigh              College Stat           85-00      96-01    4   
  5 Reynolds, Halley             College Stat          100-00      95-10    2   
  6 Garcia, Jessica              Houston MacA                      87-01    1   
  7 Fitzpatrick, Epiphany        Humble Kingw          100-00      87-00  
  8 Teeters, McKenzie            Humble Kingw           95-00      86-10  
  9 Maria, Reistroffer           Klein                             81-01  
  9 Dezell, Haley                Kingwood Par           85-00      81-01  
 11 Richardson, Tiana            Humble Atasc                      80-08  
 12 Bradley, Krystyn             Klein                             78-04  
 13 Kennedy, Ashley              The Woodland           96-00      77-07  
 14 Quintana, Victoria           College Stat          100-00      76-01  
 15 Winberry, Sara               Conroe                 85-00      74-01  
 16 Obuekwe, Amina               Humble Atasc          102-00      74-00  
 17 Kenney, Taylor               Humble Atasc                      69-00  
 18 Williams, Adrinna            Houston MacA                      68-00  
 -- Temple, Meghan               Klein                  95-01         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) The Woodlands              150.25     2) Humble Kingwood           113.25
    3) Spring Westfield            84        4) College Station A&M Cons   82   
    5) Houston Eisenhower          74        6) Kingwood Park              71   
    7) Humble Atascocita           59        8) Houston Memorial           57   
    9) Klein                       39       10) Summer Creek               26.25
   11) Conroe                      23       12) Houston MacArthur          19.25
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Humble Kingwood            185        2) Houston Strake Jesuit     129   
    3) Humble Atascocita          106        4) Klein                      67   
    5) Kingwood Park               54        6) Houston Eisenhower         46   
    7) Conroe                      45        8) College Station A&M Cons   41   
    9) Spring Westfield            40        9) Houston MacArthur          40   
   11) Summer Creek                21       12) Onalaska                    2   

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada