RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Delta Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Delta Invitational

#1 28 August 2011 12:56 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
 Delta High School - CO                                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                Delta 2011 Cross Country Invitational - 9/2/2011                 
                                    Delta, CO                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hampton, Rachel              Telluride             19:20.61                  
  2 Anderson, Natalie            Hotchkiss             20:24.78    1             
  3 Scott, Amber                 Crested Butte         20:38.55                  
  4 Whiting, Cleo                Delta High School     20:51.32    2             
  5 Hill, Kenzie                 Glenwood              20:52.90    3             
  6 Bush, Josephine              Telluride             20:54.90                  
  7 Shellhorn, Dana              Montrose              21:05.04    4             
  8 Mueller, Katie               Palisade              21:17.15    5             
  9 Skoe, Tess                   Montrose              21:18.64    6             
 10 Bush, Katherine              Telluride             21:23.45                  
 11 Cunning, Nikki               Eagle Valley          21:27.87    7             
 12 Long, Rebecca                Montrose              21:35.67    8             
 13 Polson, Taylor               Hotchkiss             21:44.50    9             
 14 Manning, Maddie              Gunnison              21:47.56   10             
 15 Wilcox, Ashton               Rifle High School     21:59.84   11             
 16 Brown, Jenna                 Glenwood              22:08.48   12             
 17 Sidor, Carissa               Delta High School     22:09.52   13             
 18 Pike, Haydyn                 Gunnison              22:16.59   14             
 19 Thorsen, Lily                Glenwood              22:19.87   15             
 20 Clock, Tiffany               Hotchkiss             22:20.12   16             
 21 Martinez, Mariela            Coal Ridge            22:37.11                  
 22 Hild, Jessie                 Telluride             22:39.88                  
 23 Seibold, Nicole              Grand Junction        22:42.90   17             
 24 Kem, Sarah                   Palisade              22:43.07   18             
 25 Spence, Madi                 Glenwood              22:43.91   19             
 26 Bair, Vela                   Hotchkiss             22:44.13   20             
 27 Whiting, Kirstin             Gunnison              22:44.34   21             
 28 Simmons, Trinity             Grand Junction        22:45.56   22             
 29 O Connell, Meg            10 Steamboat             22:48.27   23             
 30 Maddox, Bob                  Eagle Valley          22:50.17   24             
 31 Wilson, Emma              10 Steamboat             22:59.69   25             
 32 Clements, Braiden            Hotchkiss             23:01.92   26             
 33 Privette, Hannah             Gunnison              23:06.22   27             
 34 Murphy, Maggie               Gunnison              23:06.73   28             
 35 Ownby, Kyla                  Delta High School     23:07.90   29             
 36 Broyles, Mackennea           Delta High School     23:15.42   30             
 37 Villalobos, Aracely          Eagle Valley          23:22.80   31             
 38 Carcaterra, Rebecca          Glenwood              23:31.53   32             
 39 Weber, Heidi                 Olathe High School    23:33.83                  
 40 Mulliken, Katie              Palisade              23:37.10   33             
 41 Ebert, Tess                  Glenwood              23:38.23   34             
 42 Quintana, Kira               Eagle Valley          23:43.73   35             
 43 Cox, Kendall                 Montrose              23:49.83   36             
 44 Smith, Katie                 Grand Junction        23:57.06   37             
 45 Grigware, Cassandra          Grand Junction        23:57.21   38             
 46 Jones, Erin                  Hotchkiss             24:04.36   39             
 47 Borgerding, Kelly         10 Steamboat             24:14.93   40             
 48 Schoenebaum, Taylor          Ouray High School     24:16.42                  
 49 McElhiney, Maggie          9 Steamboat             24:16.90   41             
 50 Slagle, Tessa                Rangely High School   24:18.14                  
 51 Applegate, Amy               Eagle Valley          24:23.22   42             
 52 Gaber, Brenna                Montrose              24:23.72   43             
 53 Franck, Eve                  Montrose              24:26.30   44             
 54 Slauson, Kelsey              Grand Junction        24:27.65   45             
 55 Stinson, Julia               Delta High School     24:28.58   46             
 56 Ruppel, Madison           10 Steamboat             24:29.40   47             
 57 Kellogg, Kerry               Glenwood              24:30.49   48             
 58 Muehlethaler, Megan          Eagle Valley          24:31.66   49             
 59 Mello, Molly                 Coal Ridge            24:32.44                  
 60 Martin, Arianne              Grand Junction        24:37.37   50             
 61 Kidd, Sara                 9 Steamboat             24:37.98   51             
 62 Hubbard, Kaylee              Olathe High School    24:39.59                  
 63 Pugh, Bailey              10 Steamboat             24:43.18   52             
 64 Perry, Destiny               Olathe High School    24:47.08                  
 65 Dolores, Brenda              Rifle High School     24:49.27   53             
 66 Kinser, Logan                Eagle Valley          24:54.91   54             
 67 Moscatelli, Mina             Crested Butte         24:56.35                  
 68 Stinson, Leda                Delta High School     25:00.81   55             
 69 Buhrdorf, Nikki              Hotchkiss             25:07.83   56             
 70 Pinela, Vanessa              Delta High School     25:09.73   57             
 71 Cardenas, Meliza             Rifle High School     25:31.32   58             
 72 Trotter, Maddy               Eagle Valley          25:41.35                  
 73 Barker, Lena              10 Steamboat             25:51.72                  
 74 Nelson, Sarah                Grand Junction        25:56.35   59             
 75 Barefield, Natalie           Crested Butte         25:57.03                  
 76 Kopf, Shelby                 Crested Butte         25:57.45                  
 77 Wright, Katie                Montrose              26:02.29   60             
 78 Madison, Lucy                Grand Junction        26:15.97                  
 79 Jorgenson, Tani              Rifle High School     26:27.51   61             
 80 Adler, Lindsey             9 Steamboat             27:07.54                  
 81 Glidden, Sarah               Delta High School     27:16.28                  
 82 Coombs, Kelly                Rifle High School     27:25.76   62             
 83 Rios, Izamary                Rifle High School     27:39.75   63             
 84 Bocs, Sydney                 Meeker High School    27:59.76                  
 85 White, Sarah                 Palisade              28:01.53   64             
 86 Warren, Kayla                Coal Ridge            28:48.30                  
 87 Cowgill, Sarah               Palisade              30:51.21   65             
 88 Patterson, Lyndzie           Meeker High School    36:24.11                  
 89 Silva, Alexsis               Rangely High School   36:25.70                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hotchkiss High School        72    1    9   16   20   26   39   56          
      Total Time:  1:50:15.45                                                    
         Average:    22:03.09                                                    
   2 Glenwood Springs High Sch    81    3   12   15   19   32   34   48          
      Total Time:  1:51:36.69                                                    
         Average:    22:19.34                                                    
   3 Montrose High School         97    4    6    8   36   43   44   60          
      Total Time:  1:52:12.90                                                    
         Average:    22:26.58                                                    
   4 Gunnison High School        100   10   14   21   27   28                    
      Total Time:  1:53:01.44                                                    
         Average:    22:36.29                                                    
   5 Delta High School           120    2   13   29   30   46   55   57          
      Total Time:  1:53:52.74                                                    
         Average:    22:46.55                                                    
   6 Eagle Valley High School    139    7   24   31   35   42   49   54          
      Total Time:  1:55:47.79                                                    
         Average:    23:09.56                                                    
   7 Grand Junction High Schoo   159   17   22   37   38   45   50   59          
      Total Time:  1:57:50.38                                                    
         Average:    23:34.08                                                    
   8 Steamboat Springs High Sc   176   23   25   40   41   47   51   52          
      Total Time:  1:58:49.19                                                    
         Average:    23:45.84                                                    
   9 Palisade High School        185    5   18   33   64   65                    
      Total Time:  2:06:30.06                                                    
         Average:    25:18.02                                                    
  10 Rifle High School           245   11   53   58   61   62   63               
      Total Time:  2:06:13.70                                                    
         Average:    25:14.74                                                    



Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Williams, Ty                 Telluride             16:29.36    1             
  2 Mansfield, Andrew            Glenwood              16:52.09    2             
  3 Ames, Jacob                  Delta High School     17:07.88    3             
  4 Rhode, Asher              12 Steamboat             17:12.94    4             
  5 Lovato, Adrian               Gunnison              17:18.50    5             
  6 Del Piccolo, Guilio          Basalt High School    17:18.96                  
  7 Medina, Charlie              Grand Junction        17:20.61    6             
  8 Scoggins, William            Rangely High School   17:20.71                  
  9 Walters, Trevor              Hotchkiss             17:23.39    7             
 10 De La Rosa, Daniel           Delta High School     17:32.41    8             
 11 Ownby, Dustin                Delta High School     17:48.58    9             
 12 Boesch, Jake                 Meeker High School    17:53.44                  
 13 Galley, Matt                 Crested Butte         18:02.71                  
 14 Eccher, Greg                 Grand Junction        18:04.18   10             
 15 Videlock, Samuel             Grand Junction        18:08.09   11             
 16 Burnham, Hunter              Eagle Valley          18:11.15   12             
 17 James, Andrew                Grand Junction        18:12.90   13             
 18 Beutler, Curtis              Montrose              18:13.82   14             
 19 Stogdill, Mark               Montrose              18:14.34   15             
 20 Marr, Vinny                  Glenwood              18:16.77   16             
 21 Loomis, Nathan               Telluride             18:23.25   17             
 22 Besser, Jacob                Basalt High School    18:23.61                  
 23 Rogers, Brooks               Telluride             18:27.10   18             
 24 Salaz, Gregg                 Eagle Valley          18:27.98   19             
 25 Smith, Forrest               Crested Butte         18:31.93                  
 26 Powell, John                 Gunnison              18:35.62   20             
 27 Katzdorn, Kurt               Hotchkiss             18:39.35   21             
 28 Statler, Jake                Rifle High School     18:40.83   22             
 29 Powers, Scott             12 Steamboat             18:45.50   23             
 30 Tarman, Greg                 Palisade              18:48.21   24             
 31 Allen, Thom                  Montrose              18:50.06   25             
 32 Thun, Erik                   Montrose              18:54.90   26             
 33 Nielsen, Tanner              Rangely High School   18:55.60                  
 34 Nielsen, Dale                Rangely High School   18:55.76                  
 35 Adair, Allen                 Grand Junction        19:04.83   27             
 36 VanCalcar, Anders            Palisade              19:08.53   28             
 37 Smith, Zach                  Gunnison              19:09.86   29             
 38 Proebstle, Andrew            Rifle High School     19:13.75   30             
 39 Coombs, John                 Rifle High School     19:13.85   31             
 40 Thomas, Josh                 Montrose              19:17.49   32             
 41 Massey, Cory                 Palisade              19:20.06   33             
 42 D'Aquila, Danny              Crested Butte         19:24.42                  
 43 Allen, Mark                  Montrose              19:24.42   34             
 44 Newell, Dylan                Telluride             19:25.19   35             
 45 Gurule, Rafael               Eagle Valley          19:29.17   36             
 46 Allmon, Zach                 Basalt High School    19:30.51                  
 47 Wacker, Tyler                Grand Junction        19:38.57   37             
 48 Eisenmann, Andre             Eagle Valley          19:41.77   38             
 49 Martinez, Isaiah             Grand Valley          19:44.40                  
 50 Lewer, Colton             11 Steamboat             19:46.87   39             
 51 Roque-Cisneros, Eliezer      Olathe High School    19:46.93   40             
 52 Kinderkinect, Jonny          Delta High School     19:49.22   41             
 53 Maddox, Nathan               Eagle Valley          19:49.94   42             
 54 Sturgis, Jason               Hotchkiss             19:51.21   43             
 55 bowman, Cameron              Telluride             19:51.94   44             
 56 Mayfield, Chris              Gunnison              19:54.12   45             
 57 McChesny, Joe                Hotchkiss             19:59.24   46             
 58 McQueeney, Carson            Eagle Valley          19:59.68   47             
 59 Brandt, Bobby                Basalt High School    20:03.62                  
 60 Swift, Forrest               Lake City             20:04.92                  
 61 Dirksen, Evan                Gunnison              20:05.13   48             
 62 Bigham, Bret                 Delta High School     20:05.66   49             
 63 Ferguson, Ethan              Hotchkiss             20:06.91   50             
 64 Hughes, Lathrup              Meeker High School    20:12.47                  
 65 Hypio, Vikash                Hotchkiss             20:13.78   51             
 66 Howard, Matt                 Gunnison              20:15.01   52             
 67 Duce, Steven                 Ouray High School     20:16.93   53             
 68 Nelson, Clayton              Grand Junction        20:16.98   54             
 69 Scott, Tyler              11 Steamboat             20:19.58   55             
 70 Kidd, David                9 Steamboat             20:20.85   56             
 71 Wood, Ethan                  Montrose              20:21.19   57             
 72 Palmgren, Michael            Coal Ridge            20:22.70                  
 73 Clark, Robbie                Eagle Valley          20:25.26   58             
 74 Davignon, Jacob              Delta High School     20:27.72   59             
 75 Leverson, Christian          Glenwood              20:31.92   60             
 76 Skelly, Keenan               Rifle High School     20:37.71   61             
 77 Mattics, Kurik               Olathe High School    20:38.13   62             
 78 Baier, Ethan                 Delta High School     20:40.03   63             
 79 Stewart, Austin              Grand Junction        20:51.50                  
 80 Till, Wyatt                  Glenwood              20:52.25   64             
 81 Boyle, Kyle                  Crested Butte         21:01.60                  
 82 Schoeber, Ryan               Palisade              21:12.29   65             
 83 Krueger, Caleb               Eagle Valley          21:23.83                  
 84 Wagler, Brendan              Rifle High School     21:24.89   66             
 85 weaver, Jess                 Ouray High School     21:25.10   67             
 86 Andrade, Sergio              Delta High School     21:25.96                  
 87 Clark, Justin                Ouray High School     21:26.06   68             
 88 Ramirez, Freddy              Olathe High School    21:31.85   69             
 89 Sperry, Zach              10 Steamboat             21:44.12   70             
 90 Helleckson, Jacob            Hotchkiss             21:59.45   71             
 91 DeZeeuw, Zane                Ouray High School     22:01.56   72             
 92 Reyelts, Joseph              Rifle High School     22:01.74   73             
 93 Marshall, Zach               Glenwood              22:05.03   74             
 94 Schreiner, Taylor            Hotchkiss             22:14.97                  
 95 Weist, Dustin                Grand Valley          22:40.10                  
 96 Sobke, Adam                  Glenwood              22:44.73   75             
 97 McGillivary, Chad            Palisade              22:52.64   76             
 98 Rennie, Colby                Rifle High School     22:54.00   77             
 99 Cotton, Kyle                 Ouray High School     23:41.22   78             
100 Parker, Sam                  Coal Ridge            23:44.61                  
101 Elizardo, Triston            Rifle High School     23:57.84                  
102 Marbas, Jonathan             Grand Valley          24:05.83                  
103 Link, Patrick                Ouray High School     24:32.61   79             
104 Lennihan, Aaron              Olathe High School    24:34.52   80             
105 Lingle, Ben                9 Steamboat             24:44.41   81             
106 Gauldin, Andy                Glenwood              24:47.14   82             
107 Rudolf, Erik               9 Steamboat             25:12.60                  
108 Mantle, Baily                Meeker High School    27:49.42                  
109 Kimberlain, Hubert           Olathe High School    28:58.51   83             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Grand Junction High Schoo    67    6   10   11   13   27   37   54          
      Total Time:  1:30:50.61                                                    
         Average:    18:10.13                                                    
   2 Delta High School           110    3    8    9   41   49   59   63          
      Total Time:  1:32:23.75                                                    
         Average:    18:28.75                                                    
   3 Montrose High School        112   14   15   25   26   32   34   57          
      Total Time:  1:33:30.61                                                    
         Average:    18:42.13                                                    
   4 Telluride High School       115    1   17   18   35   44                    
      Total Time:  1:32:36.84                                                    
         Average:    18:31.37                                                    
   5 Eagle Valley High School    147   12   19   36   38   42   47   58          
      Total Time:  1:35:40.01                                                    
         Average:    19:08.01                                                    
   6 Gunnison High School        147    5   20   29   45   48   52               
      Total Time:  1:35:03.23                                                    
         Average:    19:00.65                                                    
   7 Hotchkiss High School       167    7   21   43   46   50   51   71          
      Total Time:  1:36:00.10                                                    
         Average:    19:12.02                                                    
   8 Steamboat Springs High Sc   177    4   23   39   55   56   70   81          
      Total Time:  1:36:25.74                                                    
         Average:    19:17.15                                                    
   9 Rifle High School           210   22   30   31   61   66   73   77          
      Total Time:  1:39:11.03                                                    
         Average:    19:50.21                                                    
  10 Glenwood Springs High Sch   216    2   16   60   64   74   75   82          
      Total Time:  1:38:38.07                                                    
         Average:    19:43.62                                                    
  11 Palisade High School        226   24   28   33   65   76                    
      Total Time:  1:41:21.73                                                    
         Average:    20:16.35                                                    
  12 Olathe High School          334   40   62   69   80   83                    
      Total Time:  1:55:29.94                                                    
         Average:    23:05.99                                                    
  13 Ouray High School           338   53   67   68   72   78   79               
      Total Time:  1:48:50.87                                                    
         Average:    21:46.18                                                    



Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsi
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Reed, Chelsy                 Hotchkiss             22:43.96                  
  2 Melchor, Samantha            Grand Junction        23:50.20                  
  3 Lystad, Emma                 Telluride             24:07.43                  
  4 Furlong, Alice               Basalt High School    25:03.34                  
  5 Avila, Gabriela              Eagle Valley          25:03.64    1             
  6 Baldozier, Dakota            Hotchkiss             25:05.73                  
  7 Johnson, Gina                Eagle Valley          25:08.00    2             
  8 Cano, Alexa                  Eagle Valley          25:17.98    3             
  9 Livermore, Lauren            Montrose              25:33.61                  
 10 Stillman, Sadey              Glenwood              26:20.27    4             
 11 Gamba, Grace                 Glenwood              26:21.96    5             
 12 Lubchenco, Cora              Glenwood              26:33.52    6             
 13 Setterberg, Carly            Glenwood              26:35.39    7             
 14 Jaramillo, Karla             Eagle Valley          26:45.29    8             
 15 Thrun, Melissa               Glenwood              26:55.55    9             
 16 Beckum, tyler                Eagle Valley          27:09.80   10             
 17 Fleming, Sara                Glenwood              27:50.25   11             
 18 Gonzalez, Kathya             Glenwood              28:07.66   12             
 19 Pearson, Josi                Glenwood              28:10.59                  
 20 Johnson, Stephanie           Eagle Valley          28:11.80   13             
 21 Faison, Calinia              Montrose              28:12.69                  
 22 Gerlach, Aimee               Montrose              28:23.34                  
 23 Nilsson, Hannah              Glenwood              28:26.68                  
 24 Mendez, Blanca               Eagle Valley          28:26.79   14             
 25 Pearson, Savanna             Glenwood              28:31.62                  
 26 Starritt, Hanna              Grand Junction        28:32.96                  
 27 Claydon, Taylor              Eagle Valley          28:36.33                  
 28 Knight, Alix                 Grand Junction        28:51.55                  
 29 Cassat, Raegan               Eagle Valley          29:06.31                  
 30 Hibbs, Sarah                 Eagle Valley          29:07.22                  
 31 Ben, Courtney                Grand Junction        29:11.42                  
 32 Mendoza, Nataly              Eagle Valley          29:12.53                  
 33 Mcclung, Maddie              Lake City             29:35.53                  
 34 Sobke, Jenna                 Glenwood              30:00.28                  
 35 Sanchez, Marina              Glenwood              30:27.31                  
 36 Spiker, Aspen                Delta High School     30:27.56                  
 37 Hanning, Elena               Delta High School     30:29.20                  
 38 Graves, Liz                  Eagle Valley          30:50.71                  
 39 Gamba, Sofia                 Glenwood              31:36.28                  
 40 Bolling, Brittany            Montrose              31:40.35                  
 41 Trent, Summer                Glenwood              31:46.94                  
 42 Turley, Dani                 Glenwood              31:49.14                  
 43 Vinger, Brandi               Glenwood              32:19.49                  
 44 Oddo, Haley                  Glenwood              32:34.11                  
 45 Valle, Dorsi                 Telluride             32:49.95                  
 46 Guthmiller, Karley           Lake City             32:55.10                  
 47 Jones-Dixon, Deatra          Glenwood              32:58.77                  
 48 Hayes, Olivia                Glenwood              32:59.07                  
 49 Zappata, Cynthia             Eagle Valley          33:02.16                  
 50 Mollenkamp, Kaycee           Palisade              33:26.69                  
 51 Brandt, Katie Beth           Basalt High School    34:06.15                  
 52 Condon, Hannah               Basalt High School    34:23.62                  
 53 Dondero, Jenna               Eagle Valley          34:30.70                  
 54 Young, Brianna               Eagle Valley          34:33.74                  
 55 Cervantes, Lizeth            Eagle Valley          34:34.55                  
 56 Degenhardt, Chiara           Ouray High School     34:40.82                  
 57 Vaughn, Madison              Eagle Valley          34:49.58                  
 58 Wheatley, Dakota             Delta High School     34:52.52                  
 59 Moser, Brianna               Glenwood              34:56.41                  
 60 Claydon, Hannah              Eagle Valley          41:19.32                  
 61 James, Kia                   Ouray High School     43:07.20                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Eagle Valley High School     24    1    2    3    8   10   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:09:24.71                                                    
         Average:    25:52.95                                                    
   2 Glenwood Springs High Sch    31    4    5    6    7    9   11   12          
      Total Time:  2:12:46.69                                                    
         Average:    26:33.34                                                    



Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsi
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bartlett, Cody               Hotchkiss             19:14.36    1             
  2 Tarman, Ben                  Palisade              20:01.37    2             
  3 Niemeyer, Michael            Eagle Valley          20:16.15    3             
  4 Rakes, Payton                Montrose              20:17.12    4             
  5 Ray, Justin                  Palisade              20:29.17    5             
  6 Clock, Tyrell                Hotchkiss             20:30.43    6             
  7 Cantor, Jake                 Telluride             20:46.50    7             
  8 Davis-McDougal, Parker       Grand Junction        20:47.19    8             
  9 Sarnac, Shane                Palisade              21:00.67    9             
 10 Carrascos, Santos            Grand Junction        21:06.99   10             
 11 Miller, Brandon              Gunnison              21:09.80                  
 12 Lightsey, Ari                Montrose              21:19.87   11             
 13 Dodero, Daniel               Grand Junction        21:22.44   12             
 14 Reyes, Aferny                Grand Junction        21:23.51   13             
 15 Dixon, Ty                    Grand Junction        21:24.05   14             
 16 Malcolm, Adam                Delta High School     21:29.58   15             
 17 Jeffers, Kainan              Eagle Valley          21:30.29   16             
 18 Robinson, James              Eagle Valley          21:30.45   17             
 19 Wright, Clayton              Montrose              21:43.68   18             
 20 Young, Gabe                  Palisade              21:48.00   19             
 21 Duryea, Jack                 Crested Butte         21:49.81                  
 22 Peterson, Joshua             Grand Junction        21:51.69   20             
 23 Gienapp, Hunter              Gunnison              21:55.04                  
 24 Doudy, Shane                 Grand Junction        21:58.38   21             
 25 Saucedo, Marco               Eagle Valley          22:00.44   22             
 26 Starkebaum, Jack             Gunnison              22:04.80                  
 27 Bova, Sean                   Palisade              22:07.09   23             
 28 Honda, Gary                  Palisade              22:11.67   24             
 29 Smith, Micah                 Ouray High School     22:12.90   25             
 30 Wilder, Logan                Grand Junction        22:27.07                  
 31 Foster, Mason                Eagle Valley          22:42.49   26             
 32 Murphy, Gordon               Basalt High School    22:52.48                  
 33 Webber, Mitchell             Rangely High School   23:09.77                  
 34 Richardson, Christian        Grand Junction        23:13.24                  
 35 Jenberg, Jace                Delta High School     23:16.00   27             
 36 Baier, Jerimiah              Delta High School     23:20.45   28             
 37 Castelleon, Eric             Eagle Valley          23:22.27   29             
 38 Knutson, Lars                Hotchkiss             23:25.09   30             
 39 Galley, Colt                 Crested Butte         23:29.73                  
 40 Neal, Mitchell               Montrose              23:30.77   31             
 41 Royer, DJ                    Telluride             23:34.19   32             
 42 Page, Cory                   Telluride             23:34.97   33             
 43 Lohman, Sam                  Glenwood              23:47.67                  
 44 Gonzalez, Paul               Eagle Valley          23:52.53   34             
 45 Katherein, Nathanael         Delta High School     23:54.36   35             
 46 Palmer, Keegan               Hotchkiss             23:58.06   36             
 47 Rosenkrance, Jared           Palisade              23:59.62   37             
 48 Kuhn, Stefan                 Eagle Valley          24:02.60                  
 49 Morgan, Garrett              Hotchkiss             24:07.52   38             
 50 Lokey, Levi                  Ouray High School     24:10.12   39             
 51 Stauder, Alfred              Telluride             24:13.39   40             
 52 Cooper, Nick                 Eagle Valley          24:23.82                  
 53 Cox, Zachary                 Grand Junction        24:31.81                  
 54 Christeleit, Jeffery         Grand Junction        24:36.03                  
 55 Acosta, Gerardo              Ouray High School     24:38.69   41             
 56 Reich, Ryan                  Montrose              24:42.83   42             
 57 Gerlach, James               Montrose              24:43.99   43             
 58 Franklin, Colton             Montrose              24:56.22   44             
 59 Crim, Logan                  Montrose              25:03.41                  
 60 Paxton, Dillon               Ouray High School     25:09.81   45             
 61 Knutson, Warren              Glenwood              25:25.64                  
 62 Bayles, Kaleb                Hotchkiss             25:26.61   46             
 63 Lisk, Max                    Ouray High School     25:49.73   47             
 64 Neily, Ben                   Glenwood              25:56.76                  
 65 Glidden, Steven              Delta High School     26:10.79   48             
 66 Hartman, Will                Montrose              26:28.09                  
 67 Trimm, Jaxon                 Grand Junction        26:56.15                  
 68 Lynch, Mikey                 Telluride             27:12.38   49             
 69 Stovicek, Michael            Ouray High School     27:15.85   50             
 70 Frost, Brandon               Glenwood              27:26.98                  
 71 Gardoni, David               Eagle Valley          27:34.73                  
 72 Way, Marshal                 Rangely High School   27:46.01                  
 73 Van Beek, Louis              Eagle Valley          28:34.01                  
 74 Husmann, Jacob               Delta High School     30:12.34   51             
 75 Claydon, Shelby              Delta High School     30:25.45   52             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Grand Junction High Schoo    57    8   10   12   13   14   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:46:04.18                                                    
         Average:    21:12.84                                                    
   2 Palisade High School         58    2    5    9   19   23   24   37          
      Total Time:  1:45:26.30                                                    
         Average:    21:05.26                                                    
   3 Eagle Valley High School     84    3   16   17   22   26   29   34          
      Total Time:  1:47:59.82                                                    
         Average:    21:35.97                                                    
   4 Montrose High School        106    4   11   18   31   42   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:51:34.27                                                    
         Average:    22:18.86                                                    
   5 Hotchkiss High School       111    1    6   30   36   38   46               
      Total Time:  1:51:15.46                                                    
         Average:    22:15.10                                                    
   6 Delta High School           153   15   27   28   35   48   51   52          
      Total Time:  1:58:11.18                                                    
         Average:    23:38.24                                                    
   7 Telluride High School       161    7   32   33   40   49                    
      Total Time:  1:59:21.43                                                    
         Average:    23:52.29                                                    
   8 Ouray High School           197   25   39   41   45   47   50               
      Total Time:  2:02:01.25                                                    
         Average:    24:24.25                                                    


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada