RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Terre Haute State Preview - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Terre Haute State Preview

#1 28 August 2011 01:08 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Boys High School Varsity 

Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace 
1 532 Luck Brahm Ben Davis 15:54.6 5:07 
2 1116 Tyeson Mundy TH North 15:57.8 5:08 
3 522 Connor Sorrells Barr-Reeve 15:59.6 5:09 
4 741 Spencer Clapp Cathedral 16:12.1 5:13 
5 1133 Peyton Reed Valparaiso 16:16.5 5:14 
6 901 Sawyer Hitchcock Hamilton Southeastern 16:16.6 5:14 
7 880 Jack Andritsch Hamilton Southeastern 16:24.8 5:17 
8 1127 Aristotle Coulopoulos Valparaiso 16:27.8 5:18 
9 964 Tyler Schickel Mater Dei 16:29.1 5:18 
10 1177 Kyle DuVall Westfield 16:29.4 5:18 
11 672 Jon Harper Carroll 16:36.2 5:21 
12 1124 Ahmad Aljobeh Valparaiso 16:40.4 5:22 
13 910 Troy Reeder Hamilton Southeastern 16:44.0 5:23 
14 1056 Alec Sievern Reitz Memorial 16:45.1 5:23 
15 921 Alex Zoumbaris Hamilton Southeastern 16:46.5 5:24 
16 674 Alex Hess Carroll 16:49.0 5:25 
17 1134 Xavier Reed Valparaiso 16:51.6 5:25 
18 528 David Behrmann Ben Davis 16:52.9 5:26 
19 903 Kyle Knight Hamilton Southeastern 16:53.6 5:26 
20 1270 Brogan Armand Evansville North 16:53.6 5:26 
21 702 Levi Musson Cascade 16:54.7 5:26 
22 940 Cordell Lewis Huntington North 16:55.4 5:27 
23 1151 Andrew Kump West Vigo 16:55.8 5:27 
24 793 Jacob Cushing Center Grove 16:59.2 5:28 
25 891 Stephen Cho Hamilton Southeastern 16:59.9 5:28 
26 616 Kyle Hook Carmel 17:01.8 5:29 
27 577 Ben Anderson Carmel 17:02.5 5:29 
28 592 Cole Cisneros Carmel 17:03.6 5:29 
29 1128 Patrick Dalton Valparaiso 17:05.3 5:30 
30 668 Eric Claxton Carroll 17:07.9 5:31 
31 521 Damon Pruett Barr-Reeve 17:08.0 5:31 
32 1132 Andrew Jankowski Valparaiso 17:08.4 5:31 
33 858 Autsin Morefield Franklin Community 17:08.6 5:31 
34 1131 Kevin Hickey Valparaiso 17:11.7 5:32 
35 1135 Zachary Schwartz Valparaiso 17:12.5 5:32 
36 634 Collin McMahon Carmel 17:14.7 5:33 
37 872 Tyler Hudson Greencastle 17:15.7 5:33 
38 650 Davis Thompson Carmel 17:17.4 5:34 
39 1126 Taylor Bisacchi Valparaiso 17:18.0 5:34 
40 695 Mitch Slater Carroll 17:18.9 5:34 
41 1039 Weston Coward Reitz Memorial 17:19.8 5:34 
42 887 Michael Burkert Hamilton Southeastern 17:19.9 5:34 
43 881 Drew Barclay Hamilton Southeastern 17:20.4 5:35 
44 1104 Justin Clapp TH North 17:20.4 5:35 
45 1009 Yocom Nic Northview 17:22.2 5:35 
46 738 Seamus Brennan Cathedral 17:23.0 5:36 
47 703 Matthew Shepard Cascade 17:23.4 5:36 
48 789 Jacob Branam Center Grove 17:23.8 5:36 
49 794 Mark Daiuto Center Grove 17:23.8 5:36 
50 850 Simon Gamboa Franklin Community 17:24.2 5:36 
51 788 Max Bomber Center Grove 17:25.9 5:36 
52 1130 Jordan Galligan Valparaiso 17:26.1 5:37 
53 748 Adam George Cathedral 17:26.6 5:37 
54 878 Ryan Stevens Greencastle 17:28.0 5:37 
55 658 Jaedon Wilson Carmel 17:28.7 5:37 
56 569 Wyatt Rondot, Brownsburg 17:29.6 5:38 
57 726 Alex Sanford Castle 17:30.1 5:38 
58 563 Justin Hays, Brownsburg 17:30.2 5:38 
59 959 Noah Lutz Mater Dei 17:31.8 5:38 
60 1163 Daniel Day Westfield 17:32.7 5:39 
61 676 Alec Kreilach Carroll 17:33.9 5:39 
62 894 Joe Denton Hamilton Southeastern 17:34.1 5:39 
63 1152 Nathan Kump West Vigo 17:34.2 5:39 
64 774 Blas Garcia-Canga Centennial 17:40.6 5:41 
65 651 Jacob Vahle Carmel 17:41.1 5:41 
66 1284 Matt Mills Evansville North 17:42.2 5:42 
67 813 Parker Settle Center Grove 17:43.5 5:42 
68 1036 Joel Thompson Plainfield 17:44.1 5:42 
69 950 Skyler Vogleman Huntington North 17:45.7 5:43 
70 601 John Evelo Carmel 17:45.8 5:43 
71 670 Kyle Gater Carroll 17:47.7 5:43 
72 854 Austin Havener Franklin Community 17:49.3 5:44 
73 547 Jack Sharkey Ben Davis 17:50.3 5:44 
74 869 Nathan Eubank Greencastle 17:51.7 5:45 
75 806 Noah Newkirk Center Grove 17:51.8 5:45 
76 656 Tim Wellman Carmel 17:55.0 5:46 
77 911 Nathan Roth Hamilton Southeastern 17:57.5 5:47 
78 920 Addison Williams Hamilton Southeastern 17:59.6 5:47 
79 815 Tom Stemnock Center Grove 17:59.8 5:47 
80 1159 Clay Curtis Westfield 17:59.9 5:47 
81 1107 Peter Davis TH North 18:01.1 5:48 
82 1179 Nathan Adams Westfield 18:01.9 5:48 
83 1075 Riley Stohler Riverton Parke 18:02.5 5:48 
84 617 Josh Horowitz Carmel 18:03.3 5:49 
85 851 Joe Gramse Franklin Community 18:03.4 5:49 
86 698 Bret Unger Carroll 18:05.0 5:49 
87 942 Charlie Mettler Huntington North 18:05.2 5:49 
88 796 Jim Godfrey Center Grove 18:05.5 5:49 
89 631 Michael Lukovic Carmel 18:08.6 5:50 
90 687 Schuyler Putt Carroll 18:09.7 5:50 
91 780 Jackson Shedelbower Centennial 18:11.6 5:51 
92 749 Vincent Halloran Cathedral 18:11.8 5:51 
93 808 Joe Phillips Center Grove 18:11.9 5:51 
94 538 Tim Imel Ben Davis 18:13.3 5:52 
95 564 Ben Hendricks, Brownsburg 18:13.6 5:52 
96 566 Alek Minkis, Brownsburg 18:14.5 5:52 
97 1280 Xavier Johnson Evansville North 18:15.1 5:52 
98 1106 Chase Cresgy TH North 18:15.2 5:52 
99 1105 Travis Clapp TH North 18:15.3 5:52 
100 776 Aaron Miller Centennial 18:17.9 5:53 
101 1290 Matt Smith Evansville North 18:19.5 5:54 
102 699 Kurt Unger Carroll 18:20.1 5:54 
103 1146 Kaleb Blair West Vigo 18:20.2 5:54 
104 541 Matthew Millard Ben Davis 18:20.9 5:54 
105 1125 Murray Banks Valparaiso 18:22.0 5:55 
106 652 Joshua Vahle Carmel 18:22.2 5:55 
107 1170 Graham Martin Westfield 18:22.4 5:55 
108 568 Jack Reed, Brownsburg 18:22.6 5:55 
109 552 Omar Zamora Ben Davis 18:23.3 5:55 
110 857 Camden MacLennan Franklin Community 18:23.3 5:55 
111 841 Brandon Siller Danville 18:23.8 5:55 
112 1037 Robert Weisbach Plainfield 18:24.6 5:55 
113 723 Quentin Pierce Castle 18:24.6 5:55 
114 678 Alex Lewis Carroll 18:25.0 5:56 
115 867 Paul Bryan Greencastle 18:25.4 5:56 
116 936 Logan Juillerat Huntington North 18:26.4 5:56 
117 570 Elliott Shaw, Brownsburg 18:26.6 5:56 
118 733 Reed Zeiher Castle 18:26.7 5:56 
119 834 Mitch Coffman Danville 18:26.8 5:56 
120 744 Aidan DeSanto Cathedral 18:27.1 5:56 
121 740 Jack Christ Cathedral 18:28.4 5:57 
122 1156 Alex Leversen Westfield 18:29.3 5:57 
123 1117 Tyler Nemeth TH North 18:30.0 5:57 
124 938 Kyle Lagemann Huntington North 18:30.3 5:57 
125 943 Jacob Miller Huntington North 18:31.8 5:58 
126 692 Jacob Schmeling Carroll 18:34.6 5:59 
127 856 Skyler Lykins Franklin Community 18:35.0 5:59 
128 555 Mark Bond, Brownsburg 18:36.1 5:59 
129 1164 David Evans Westfield 18:36.4 5:59 
130 520 Stephen Lang Barr-Reeve 18:37.8 6:00 
131 1034 Justin Pelkey Plainfield 18:39.5 6:00 
132 1059 Evan Ziebell Reitz Memorial 18:40.0 6:00 
133 1040 Zac Crabtree Reitz Memorial 18:42.6 6:01 
134 1114 Ian Koos TH North 18:44.0 6:02 
135 846 Reid Blakley Franklin Community 18:46.2 6:02 
136 882 Andrew Becker Hamilton Southeastern 18:46.6 6:02 
137 560 Sam Fellers, Brownsburg 18:46.8 6:02 
138 971 Jonathan Howard Meade County 18:47.1 6:03 
139 708 Nick Boyd Castle 18:47.8 6:03 
140 1119 Caleb Paauwe TH North 18:47.9 6:03 
141 1167 Eric Gonzalez Westfield 18:47.9 6:03 
142 832 Sam Bratton Danville 18:48.1 6:03 
143 929 Matt DeWitt Huntington North 18:49.1 6:03 
144 1033 Josh Payne Plainfield 18:50.1 6:04 
145 946 Zach Prather Huntington North 18:51.7 6:04 
146 529 Josh Bishop Ben Davis 18:52.6 6:04 
147 1150 Jonah Eckert West Vigo 18:55.0 6:05 
148 931 Luke Doughty Huntington North 18:55.7 6:05 
149 1032 Zach Nay Plainfield 18:56.3 6:06 
150 874 Hunter Mitchell Greencastle 18:57.3 6:06 
151 713 Joel Garcia Castle 18:58.1 6:06 
152 847 Blaine Conners Franklin Community 18:59.6 6:07 
153 928 Cam DeWitt Huntington North 19:00.2 6:07 
154 965 Jack Traylor Mater Dei 19:00.2 6:07 
155 1023 Spencer Watson Plainfield 19:01.8 6:07 
156 790 Jacob Catt Center Grove 19:02.7 6:08 
157 954 Aaron Costlow Mater Dei 19:04.9 6:08 
158 1289 Reed Rounder Evansville North 19:07.1 6:09 
159 1154 Austin Romanelly West Vigo 19:09.4 6:10 
160 556 Bradley Bowles, Brownsburg 19:09.5 6:10 
161 724 Nick Reed Castle 19:10.6 6:10 
162 1120 Grant Potts TH North 19:11.2 6:10 
163 861 J.T. Sargent Franklin Community 19:11.9 6:10 
164 935 Christian Jones Huntington North 19:13.1 6:11 
165 773 Reis DeSantis Centennial 19:13.6 6:11 
166 1010 Collin Richards Northview 19:15.2 6:12 
167 922 Jacob Ambriole Huntington North 19:15.7 6:12 
168 1053 Alex Owen Reitz Memorial 19:16.2 6:12 
169 960 Evan McDonald Mater Dei 19:16.7 6:12 
170 1041 Christian Elpers Reitz Memorial 19:17.4 6:12 
171 973 Thomas Machine Meade County 19:17.9 6:12 
172 1044 Preston French Reitz Memorial 19:17.9 6:12 
173 970 Jarrett Gonsalves Meade County 19:19.6 6:13 
174 802 Nick Marley Center Grove 19:20.2 6:13 
175 1111 William Hubbs TH North 19:20.8 6:13 
176 721 Trevor Mullikin Castle 19:20.9 6:13 
177 1113 Jake Kissinger TH North 19:22.6 6:14 
178 1061 Garrett Craig Rising Sun 19:25.8 6:15 
179 1147 Derek Braun West Vigo 19:26.6 6:15 
180 1136 Daniel Westmoreland Valparaiso 19:26.9 6:15 
181 1172 Jeffery Buhrt Westfield 19:28.7 6:16 
182 1024 Larry Hurst Plainfield 19:30.9 6:17 
183 730 Luke Welch Castle 19:34.4 6:18 
184 969 Ben Fuson Meade County 19:34.7 6:18 
185 956 Jacob Hahn Mater Dei 19:35.8 6:18 
186 1400 Ben Brown Evansville North 19:36.4 6:19 
187 574 Seth Webster, Brownsburg 19:39.1 6:19 
188 523 Martin Winkler Barr-Reeve 19:40.2 6:20 
189 1012 Beil Travis Northview 19:43.9 6:21 
190 877 Taylor Secrest Greencastle 19:44.4 6:21 
191 1006 Josh Johnson Northview 19:46.1 6:22 
192 1051 Eric Klipsch Reitz Memorial 19:46.8 6:22 
193 553 Luke Beemer, Brownsburg 19:50.3 6:23 
194 1005 Ian Heffner Northview 19:51.4 6:23 
195 1030 Zach Robinson Plainfield 19:51.8 6:23 
196 975 Jacob Robertson Meade County 19:57.3 6:25 
197 1287 Trevor Purkiser Evansville North 19:59.1 6:26 
198 1157 Alex Schulke Westfield 19:59.5 6:26 
199 1031 Josh Meacham Plainfield 20:00.4 6:26 
200 879 Matthew White Greencastle 20:02.2 6:27 
201 536 Rodrigo Gonzalez Ben Davis 20:08.1 6:29 
202 1115 Nathan Moshos TH North 20:09.6 6:29 
203 1271 Josh Backes Evansville North 20:11.7 6:30 
204 727 Blake Simmons Castle 20:12.1 6:30 
205 863 D.J. Smith Franklin Community 20:12.9 6:30 
206 731 Zach Werne Castle 20:14.0 6:31 
207 1057 Michael Trice Reitz Memorial 20:16.0 6:31 
208 1027 Charlie Hoying Plainfield 20:18.3 6:32 
209 1046 Derek Hartman Reitz Memorial 20:21.6 6:33 
210 1070 Matthew Haltom Riverton Parke 20:26.0 6:35 
211 1026 Chris Harlan Plainfield 20:29.6 6:36 
212 836 Nick Hamilton Danville 20:29.9 6:36 
213 835 Adrian Coleman Danville 20:32.0 6:37 
214 1048 Jackson Howel Reitz Memorial 20:37.7 6:38 
215 573 Joey Vonderahe, Brownsburg 20:47.9 6:41 
216 966 Craig Wilmes Mater Dei 20:50.7 6:42 
217 1065 Billy Nierlich Rising Sun 20:55.0 6:44 
218 518 Jeremy Graber Barr-Reeve 20:58.0 6:45 
219 772 Dominic Corso Centennial 21:06.5 6:47 
220 833 Elliott Burnworth Danville 21:11.3 6:49 
221 1062 Ryan Dugan Rising Sun 21:13.9 6:50 
222 972 Jordan King Meade County 21:16.1 6:51 
223 1011 Ryan South Northview 21:16.2 6:51 
224 853 Jacob Hash Franklin Community 21:18.7 6:51 
225 1029 Andy Kain Plainfield 21:22.2 6:53 
226 1078 Adam Wilson Riverton Parke 21:23.4 6:53 
227 840 David Shaw Danville 21:30.9 6:55 
228 1052 Stephen Moors Reitz Memorial 21:33.0 6:56 
229 1278 Jose Fregozo Evansville North 21:36.0 6:57 
230 974 Dylan Massey Meade County 21:39.2 6:58 
231 977 Connor Swanson Meade County 21:52.5 7:02 
232 1145 Blake Benefiel West Vigo 21:54.8 7:03 
233 996 Justin Goins North Vermillion 22:09.8 7:08 
234 1067 Brendon Bovair Riverton Parke 22:11.6 7:08 
235 1148 Brody Donnelly West Vigo 22:13.8 7:09 
236 1002 Tyler Scott North Vermillion 22:24.1 7:13 
237 1149 Davin Donnelly West Vigo 22:25.0 7:13 
238 1008 Devin McCollum Northview 22:26.2 7:13 
239 1073 Brian Obenchain Riverton Parke 22:46.1 7:20 
240 1069 Austin Falls Riverton Parke 22:48.3 7:20 
241 1076 Pj Tartaglia Riverton Parke 22:49.5 7:21 
242 775 Ashton Goodly Centennial 23:02.0 7:25 
243 1007 Nick McCollum Northview 23:21.5 7:31 
244 1077 Anthony Vore Riverton Parke 23:27.0 7:33 
245 957 Michael Kercher Mater Dei 23:32.8 7:34 
246 961 Isaac Memmer Mater Dei 23:57.4 7:43 
247 1004 Skyle Aguilar Northview 24:06.1 7:45 
248 839 John Richardson Danville 25:46.4 8:18 
249 958 Ryan Krizenesky Mater Dei 26:45.1 8:37 
250 962 Max Niemeier Mater Dei 26:58.4 8:41 
251 1072 Clay Keller Riverton Parke 29:38.5 9:32 
252 1074 Logan Pollard Riverton Parke 29:47.2 9:35 
253 1068 Shane Coleman Riverton Parke 30:05.3 9:41 
254 963 Anthony Pugh Mater Dei 35:27.8 11:25 

Boys High School Varsity 

Bib Number Name Time Pace Place 
1 - Hamilton Southeastern Points: 60 
901 Hitchcock,Sawyer 16:16 5:14 6 
880 Andritsch,Jack 16:24 5:17 7 
910 Reeder,Troy 16:44 5:23 13 
921 Zoumbaris,Alex 16:46 5:24 15 
903 Knight,Kyle 16:53 5:26 19 
891 Cho,Stephen 16:59 5:28 24 
887 Burkert,Michael 17:19 5:34 39 
881 Barclay,Drew 17:20 5:35 
894 Denton,Joe 17:34 5:39 
911 Roth,Nathan 17:57 5:47 
920 Williams,Addison 17:59 5:47 
882 Becker,Andrew 18:46 6:02 
2 - Valparaiso Points: 70 
1133 Reed,Peyton 16:16 5:14 5 
1127 Coulopoulos,Aristotle 16:27 5:18 8 
1124 Aljobeh,Ahmad 16:40 5:22 12 
1134 Reed,Xavier 16:51 5:25 17 
1128 Dalton,Patrick 17:05 5:30 28 
1132 Jankowski,Andrew 17:08 5:31 31 
1131 Hickey,Kevin 17:11 5:32 33 
1135 Schwartz,Zachary 17:12 5:32 
1126 Bisacchi,Taylor 17:18 5:34 
1130 Galligan,Jordan 17:26 5:37 
1125 Banks,Murray 18:22 5:55 
1136 Westmoreland,Daniel 19:26 6:15 
3 - Carmel Points: 148 
616 Hook,Kyle 17:01 5:29 25 
577 Anderson,Ben 17:02 5:29 26 
592 Cisneros,Cole 17:03 5:29 27 
634 McMahon,Collin 17:14 5:33 34 
650 Thompson,Davis 17:17 5:34 36 
658 Wilson,Jaedon 17:28 5:37 49 
651 Vahle,Jacob 17:41 5:41 58 
601 Evelo,John 17:45 5:43 
656 Wellman,Tim 17:55 5:46 
617 Horowitz,Josh 18:03 5:49 
631 Lukovic,Michael 18:08 5:50 
652 Vahle,Joshua 18:22 5:55 
4 - Carroll Points: 148 
672 Harper,Jon 16:36 5:21 11 
674 Hess,Alex 16:49 5:25 16 
668 Claxton,Eric 17:07 5:31 29 
695 Slater,Mitch 17:18 5:34 37 
676 Kreilach,Alec 17:33 5:39 55 
670 Gater,Kyle 17:47 5:43 63 
698 Unger,Bret 18:05 5:49 74 
687 Putt,Schuyler 18:09 5:50 
699 Unger,Kurt 18:20 5:54 
678 Lewis,Alex 18:25 5:56 
692 Schmeling,Jacob 18:34 5:59 
5 - Center Grove Points: 216 
793 Cushing,Jacob 16:59 5:28 23 
789 Branam,Jacob 17:23 5:36 43 
794 Daiuto,Mark 17:23 5:36 44 
788 Bomber,Max 17:25 5:36 46 
813 Settle,Parker 17:43 5:42 60 
806 Newkirk,Noah 17:51 5:45 67 
815 Stemnock,Tom 17:59 5:47 68 
796 Godfrey,Jim 18:05 5:49 
808 Phillips,Joe 18:11 5:51 
790 Catt,Jacob 19:02 6:08 
802 Marley,Nick 19:20 6:13 
6 - Ben Davis Points: 249 
532 Brahm,Luck 15:54 5:07 1 
528 Behrmann,David 16:52 5:26 18 
547 Sharkey,Jack 17:50 5:44 65 
538 Imel,Tim 18:13 5:52 78 
541 Millard,Matthew 18:20 5:54 87 
552 Zamora,Omar 18:23 5:55 90 
529 Bishop,Josh 18:52 6:04 120 
536 Gonzalez,Rodrigo 20:08 6:29 
7 - Cathedral Points: 270 
741 Clapp,Spencer 16:12 5:13 4 
738 Brennan,Seamus 17:23 5:36 42 
748 George,Adam 17:26 5:37 47 
749 Halloran,Vincent 18:11 5:51 77 
744 DeSanto,Aidan 18:27 5:56 100 
740 Christ,Jack 18:28 5:57 101 
8 - TH North Points: 277 
1116 Mundy,Tyeson 15:57 5:08 2 
1104 Clapp,Justin 17:20 5:35 40 
1107 Davis,Peter 18:01 5:48 70 
1106 Cresgy,Chase 18:15 5:52 82 
1105 Clapp,Travis 18:15 5:52 83 
1117 Nemeth,Tyler 18:30 5:57 103 
1114 Koos,Ian 18:44 6:02 113 
1119 Paauwe,Caleb 18:47 6:03 
1120 Potts,Grant 19:11 6:10 
1111 Hubbs,William 19:20 6:13 
1113 Kissinger,Jake 19:22 6:14 
1115 Moshos,Nathan 20:09 6:29 
9 - Westfield Points: 292 
1177 DuVall,Kyle 16:29 5:18 10 
1163 Day,Daniel 17:32 5:39 54 
1159 Curtis,Clay 17:59 5:47 69 
1179 Adams,Nathan 18:01 5:48 71 
1170 Martin,Graham 18:22 5:55 88 
1156 Leversen,Alex 18:29 5:57 102 
1164 Evans,David 18:36 5:59 108 
1167 Gonzalez,Eric 18:47 6:03 
1172 Buhrt,Jeffery 19:28 6:16 
1157 Schulke,Alex 19:59 6:26 
10 - Franklin Community Points: 305 
858 Morefield,Autsin 17:08 5:31 32 
850 Gamboa,Simon 17:24 5:36 45 
854 Havener,Austin 17:49 5:44 64 
851 Gramse,Joe 18:03 5:49 73 
857 MacLennan,Camden 18:23 5:55 91 
856 Lykins,Skyler 18:35 5:59 106 
846 Blakley,Reid 18:46 6:02 114 
847 Conners,Blaine 18:59 6:07 
861 Sargent,J.T. 19:11 6:10 
863 Smith,D.J. 20:12 6:30 
853 Hash,Jacob 21:18 6:51 
11 - Brownsburg Points: 350 
569 Rondot,,Wyatt 17:29 5:38 50 
563 Hays,,Justin 17:30 5:38 52 
564 Hendricks,,Ben 18:13 5:52 79 
566 Minkis,,Alek 18:14 5:52 80 
568 Reed,,Jack 18:22 5:55 89 
570 Shaw,,Elliott 18:26 5:56 97 
555 Bond,,Mark 18:36 5:59 107 
560 Fellers,,Sam 18:46 6:02 
556 Bowles,,Bradley 19:09 6:10 
574 Webster,,Seth 19:39 6:19 
553 Beemer,,Luke 19:50 6:23 
573 Vonderahe,,Joey 20:47 6:41 
12 - Huntington North Points: 358 
940 Lewis,Cordell 16:55 5:27 21 
950 Vogleman,Skyler 17:45 5:43 62 
942 Mettler,Charlie 18:05 5:49 75 
936 Juillerat,Logan 18:26 5:56 96 
938 Lagemann,Kyle 18:30 5:57 104 
943 Miller,Jacob 18:31 5:58 105 
929 DeWitt,Matt 18:49 6:03 118 
946 Prather,Zach 18:51 6:04 
931 Doughty,Luke 18:55 6:05 
928 DeWitt,Cam 19:00 6:07 
935 Jones,Christian 19:13 6:11 
922 Ambriole,Jacob 19:15 6:12 
13 - Greencastle Points: 367 
872 Hudson,Tyler 17:15 5:33 35 
878 Stevens,Ryan 17:28 5:37 48 
869 Eubank,Nathan 17:51 5:45 66 
867 Bryan,Paul 18:25 5:56 95 
874 Mitchell,Hunter 18:57 6:06 123 
877 Secrest,Taylor 19:44 6:21 147 
879 White,Matthew 20:02 6:27 152 
14 - Evansville North Points: 373 
1270 Armand,Brogan 16:53 5:26 20 
1284 Mills,Matt 17:42 5:42 59 
1280 Johnson,Xavier 18:15 5:52 81 
1290 Smith,Matt 18:19 5:54 85 
1289 Rounder,Reed 19:07 6:09 128 
1400 Brown,Ben 19:36 6:19 144 
1287 Purkiser,Trevor 19:59 6:26 151 
1271 Backes,Josh 20:11 6:30 
1278 Fregozo,Jose 21:36 6:57 
15 - Reitz Memorial Points: 408 
1056 Sievern,Alec 16:45 5:23 14 
1039 Coward,Weston 17:19 5:34 38 
1059 Ziebell,Evan 18:40 6:00 111 
1040 Crabtree,Zac 18:42 6:01 112 
1053 Owen,Alex 19:16 6:12 133 
1041 Elpers,Christian 19:17 6:12 135 
1044 French,Preston 19:17 6:12 137 
1051 Klipsch,Eric 19:46 6:22 
1057 Trice,Michael 20:16 6:31 
1046 Hartman,Derek 20:21 6:33 
1048 Howel,Jackson 20:37 6:38 
1052 Moors,Stephen 21:33 6:56 
16 - West Vigo Points: 414 
1151 Kump,Andrew 16:55 5:27 22 
1152 Kump,Nathan 17:34 5:39 56 
1146 Blair,Kaleb 18:20 5:54 86 
1150 Eckert,Jonah 18:55 6:05 121 
1154 Romanelly,Austin 19:09 6:10 129 
1147 Braun,Derek 19:26 6:15 140 
1145 Benefiel,Blake 21:54 7:03 165 
1148 Donnelly,Brody 22:13 7:09 
1149 Donnelly,Davin 22:25 7:13 
17 - Barr-Reeve Points: 444 
522 Sorrells,Connor 15:59 5:09 3 
521 Pruett,Damon 17:08 5:31 30 
520 Lang,Stephen 18:37 6:00 109 
523 Winkler,Martin 19:40 6:20 145 
518 Graber,Jeremy 20:58 6:45 157 
18 - Mater Dei Points: 448 
964 Schickel,Tyler 16:29 5:18 9 
959 Lutz,Noah 17:31 5:38 53 
965 Traylor,Jack 19:00 6:07 125 
954 Costlow,Aaron 19:04 6:08 127 
960 McDonald,Evan 19:16 6:12 134 
956 Hahn,Jacob 19:35 6:18 143 
966 Wilmes,Craig 20:50 6:42 156 
957 Kercher,Michael 23:32 7:34 
961 Memmer,Isaac 23:57 7:43 
958 Krizenesky,Ryan 26:45 8:37 
962 Niemeier,Max 26:58 8:41 
963 Pugh,Anthony 35:27 11:25 
19 - Castle Points: 483 
726 Sanford,Alex 17:30 5:38 51 
723 Pierce,Quentin 18:24 5:55 94 
733 Zeiher,Reed 18:26 5:56 98 
708 Boyd,Nick 18:47 6:03 116 
713 Garcia,Joel 18:58 6:06 124 
724 Reed,Nick 19:10 6:10 130 
721 Mullikin,Trevor 19:20 6:13 139 
730 Welch,Luke 19:34 6:18 
727 Simmons,Blake 20:12 6:30 
731 Werne,Zach 20:14 6:31 
20 - Plainfield Points: 505 
1036 Thompson,Joel 17:44 5:42 61 
1037 Weisbach,Robert 18:24 5:55 93 
1034 Pelkey,Justin 18:39 6:00 110 
1033 Payne,Josh 18:50 6:04 119 
1032 Nay,Zach 18:56 6:06 122 
1023 Watson,Spencer 19:01 6:07 126 
1024 Hurst,Larry 19:30 6:17 141 
1030 Robinson,Zach 19:51 6:23 
1031 Meacham,Josh 20:00 6:26 
1027 Hoying,Charlie 20:18 6:32 
1026 Harlan,Chris 20:29 6:36 
1029 Kain,Andy 21:22 6:53 
21 - Centennial Points: 506 
774 Garcia-Canga,Blas 17:40 5:41 57 
780 Shedelbower,Jackson 18:11 5:51 76 
776 Miller,Aaron 18:17 5:53 84 
773 DeSantis,Reis 19:13 6:11 131 
772 Corso,Dominic 21:06 6:47 158 
775 Goodly,Ashton 23:02 7:25 171 
22 - Northview Points: 616 
1009 Nic,Yocom 17:22 5:35 41 
1010 Richards,Collin 19:15 6:12 132 
1012 Travis,Beil 19:43 6:21 146 
1006 Johnson,Josh 19:46 6:22 148 
1005 Heffner,Ian 19:51 6:23 149 
1011 South,Ryan 21:16 6:51 161 
1008 McCollum,Devin 22:26 7:13 167 
1007 McCollum,Nick 23:21 7:31 
1004 Aguilar,Skyle 24:06 7:45 
23 - Danville Points: 617 
841 Siller,Brandon 18:23 5:55 92 
834 Coffman,Mitch 18:26 5:56 99 
832 Bratton,Sam 18:48 6:03 117 
836 Hamilton,Nick 20:29 6:36 154 
835 Coleman,Adrian 20:32 6:37 155 
833 Burnworth,Elliott 21:11 6:49 159 
840 Shaw,David 21:30 6:55 163 
839 Richardson,John 25:46 8:18 
24 - Meade County Points: 681 
971 Howard,Jonathan 18:47 6:03 115 
973 Machine,Thomas 19:17 6:12 136 
970 Gonsalves,Jarrett 19:19 6:13 138 
969 Fuson,Ben 19:34 6:18 142 
975 Robertson,Jacob 19:57 6:25 150 
972 King,Jordan 21:16 6:51 160 
974 Massey,Dylan 21:39 6:58 164 
977 Swanson,Connor 21:52 7:02 
25 - Riverton Parke Points: 721 
1075 Stohler,Riley 18:02 5:48 72 
1070 Haltom,Matthew 20:26 6:35 153 
1078 Wilson,Adam 21:23 6:53 162 
1067 Bovair,Brendon 22:11 7:08 166 
1073 Obenchain,Brian 22:46 7:20 168 
1069 Falls,Austin 22:48 7:20 169 
1076 Tartaglia,Pj 22:49 7:21 170 
1077 Vore,Anthony 23:27 7:33 
1072 Keller,Clay 29:38 9:32 
1074 Pollard,Logan 29:47 9:35 
1068 Coleman,Shane 30:05 9:41 

Girls High School Varsity 

Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace 
1 494 Chanli Mundy TH North 19:07.5 6:09 
2 299 Brooke Morgan Hamilton Southeastern 19:36.6 6:19 
3 65 Haley Harris Carmel 19:45.9 6:21 
4 213 Tori Schoettmer Center Grove 19:51.1 6:23 
5 15 Laura Bess, Brownsburg 19:53.5 6:24 
6 153 Olivia Hippensteel Carroll 20:06.5 6:28 
7 215 Jordan Timmons Center Grove 20:13.8 6:30 
8 284 Colleen Weatherford Greencastle 20:18.5 6:32 
9 132 Aya Tomozawa Carmel 20:19.0 6:32 
10 96 Emma McCausland Carmel 20:19.7 6:32 
11 23 Sydney Lesko, Brownsburg 20:20.5 6:33 
12 426 Brynn Olinger Plainfield 20:20.9 6:33 
13 147 Caitlyn Chastain Carroll 20:23.4 6:34 
14 300 Rachel Nichwitz Hamilton Southeastern 20:27.3 6:35 
15 444 Maria Mehringer Reitz Memorial 20:27.8 6:35 
16 392 Kieran Casey Perry Meridian 20:31.3 6:36 
17 168 Coral Whaley Carroll 20:34.1 6:37 
18 157 Kate Morris Carroll 20:35.6 6:37 
19 56 Claire Corvari Carmel 20:35.7 6:37 
20 45 Hannah Blystone Carmel 20:36.9 6:38 
21 1209 MacAnally Emma Cathedral 20:38.6 6:38 
22 493 Annie Mullican TH North 20:42.0 6:40 
23 310 Emily Wagoner Hamilton Southeastern 20:44.1 6:40 
24 162 Melanie Ruich Carroll 20:44.4 6:40 
25 251 Kyleigh Brown Franklin Community 20:48.8 6:42 
26 160 Amy Poynter Carroll 20:55.5 6:44 
27 161 Sophia Roy Carroll 21:01.8 6:46 
28 1305 Schyler Opel Evansville North 21:02.9 6:46 
29 492 Katie Loebker TH North 21:07.5 6:48 
30 196 Delainey Burnett Center Grove 21:07.6 6:48 
31 136 Karlye Wanner Carmel 21:10.4 6:49 
32 134 Cami Trachtman Carmel 21:11.7 6:49 
33 483 Kourtney Clark TH North 21:15.3 6:50 
34 266 Morgan McCarter Franklin Community 21:17.0 6:51 
35 201 Rachel Dever Center Grove 21:18.3 6:51 
36 7 Alis Marrero Ben Davis 21:19.1 6:52 
37 1350 Alyia Rosada greenwood com. 21:22.3 6:53 
38 156 Stacey Metzger Carroll 21:22.4 6:53 
39 90 Jessica Lecher Carmel 21:23.8 6:53 
40 498 Mallory Sanders TH North 21:27.9 6:54 
41 113 Christel Richard Carmel 21:31.4 6:56 
42 424 Amanda Hoffman Plainfield 21:32.0 6:56 
43 278 Emily Gill Greencastle 21:33.3 6:56 
44 431 Markella Taivalkoski Plainfield 21:36.2 6:57 
45 137 Rachael Weesner Carmel 21:36.9 6:57 
46 1307 Allie Rollins Evansville North 21:43.2 6:59 
47 497 Brandi Roshel TH North 21:45.3 7:00 
48 166 Madison Stenger Carroll 21:47.1 7:01 
49 398 Brie Huckleberry Perry Meridian 21:50.2 7:02 
50 195 Audrey White Centennial 21:52.9 7:02 
51 61 Beth Dougherty Carmel 21:54.7 7:03 
52 1 Connie Brahm Ben Davis 21:57.0 7:04 
53 448 Sarah Wargel Reitz Memorial 21:58.6 7:04 
54 485 Jessi Conley TH North 22:00.0 7:05 
55 286 Michelle Baker Hamilton Southeastern 22:00.5 7:05 
56 437 Shannon Effron Reitz Memorial 22:03.5 7:06 
57 1201 Burgett Kendall Cathedral 22:11.3 7:08 
58 489 Megan Howes TH North 22:14.7 7:09 
59 429 Sydney Simpson Plainfield 22:18.7 7:11 
60 307 Jordan Tatom Hamilton Southeastern 22:20.1 7:11 
61 1204 Deighan Simone Cathedral 22:21.6 7:12 
62 301 Courtney Pfanstiel Hamilton Southeastern 22:22.3 7:12 
63 1257 Kempf Mary Ellen Cathedral 22:23.5 7:12 
64 1219 Ferguson Haley Cathedral 22:24.5 7:13 
65 263 Sandy Lam Franklin Community 22:25.1 7:13 
66 298 Lauren Meskis Hamilton Southeastern 22:28.4 7:14 
67 405 Erika Petersen Perry Meridian 22:29.3 7:14 
68 149 Megan Doty Carroll 22:29.5 7:14 
69 246 Megan Newcomer Danville 22:31.1 7:15 
70 276 Kayla Cash Greencastle 22:36.4 7:16 
71 313 Ashley Williams Hamilton Southeastern 22:36.4 7:16 
72 190 Rebecca Kaefring Centennial 22:36.7 7:16 
73 482 Erin Buckallew TH North 22:42.5 7:18 
74 422 Mady Hayden Plainfield 22:46.7 7:20 
75 411 Shelby Starks Perry Meridian 22:49.0 7:21 
76 1301 Hannah Greathouse Evansville North 22:51.1 7:21 
77 305 Carla Sraders Hamilton Southeastern 22:52.3 7:22 
78 403 Shannon Murphy Perry Meridian 22:53.2 7:22 
79 1321 Danielle Page Bedford North Lawrence 22:54.5 7:22 
80 271 Traci Smith Franklin Community 22:55.6 7:23 
81 487 Emily Cotterman TH North 22:55.6 7:23 
82 19 Kyra Jo Gaerke, Brownsburg 22:56.7 7:23 
83 214 Caroline Sheehan Center Grove 22:58.0 7:24 
84 1355 Sophi Weston greenwood com. 22:59.3 7:24 
85 344 Natali Harpenau Mater Dei 22:59.4 7:24 
86 434 Emily Bromm Reitz Memorial 23:00.7 7:24 
87 447 Paige Schultheis Reitz Memorial 23:01.9 7:24 
88 1200 Bennett Grace Cathedral 23:02.5 7:25 
89 418 Kylie Cason Plainfield 23:04.9 7:25 
90 260 Kylie Kireta Franklin Community 23:05.9 7:26 
91 396 Christina Douglas Perry Meridian 23:12.2 7:28 
92 291 Taylor Fontan Hamilton Southeastern 23:13.3 7:28 
93 430 Katrina Taivalkoski Plainfield 23:14.9 7:29 
94 1316 Courtney Crane Bedford North Lawrence 23:15.7 7:29 
95 279 Megan Haynes Greencastle 23:16.1 7:29 
96 210 Emma Raker Center Grove 23:20.4 7:31 
97 306 Sam Stensland Hamilton Southeastern 23:21.2 7:31 
98 488 Kayla Dunagan TH North 23:24.0 7:32 
99 14 Katelyn Speitel Ben Davis 23:26.2 7:33 
100 188 Hannah Cuttell Centennial 23:26.7 7:33 
101 1352 Sydney Hite greenwood com. 23:28.5 7:33 
102 1194 Quigley Katie Cathedral 23:28.9 7:33 
103 282 Paige Pickens Greencastle 23:30.8 7:34 
104 421 Mara Gonzalez Plainfield 23:31.2 7:34 
105 339 Emily Blankenberger Mater Dei 23:33.1 7:35 
106 187 Taylor Coats Centennial 23:34.2 7:35 
107 443 Sarah Hodge Reitz Memorial 23:34.6 7:35 
108 197 Anna Burton Center Grove 23:36.4 7:36 
109 1206 Knerr Grace Cathedral 23:41.1 7:37 
110 16 Cassidy Brown, Brownsburg 23:45.2 7:39 
111 270 Katie Smith Franklin Community 23:49.8 7:40 
112 1354 Leeann Johns greenwood com. 23:52.8 7:41 
113 283 Alex Stoffregen Greencastle 23:54.0 7:42 
114 486 Kelsey Corr TH North 23:57.7 7:43 
115 1319 Hanna Guthrie Bedford North Lawrence 24:02.0 7:44 
116 1234 Roy Lauren Cathedral 24:06.4 7:45 
117 24 Hannah Linville, Brownsburg 24:07.4 7:46 
118 1318 Alli Guthrie Bedford North Lawrence 24:08.4 7:46 
119 350 Danielle Fabel Meade County 24:10.7 7:47 
120 439 Makayla Elpers Reitz Memorial 24:14.5 7:48 
121 21 Natalia Hay, Brownsburg 24:15.3 7:48 
122 5 Sarah Kurt Ben Davis 24:15.8 7:48 
123 357 Kaylea Neal Meade County 24:17.0 7:49 
124 256 Meagan Hash Franklin Community 24:18.9 7:49 
125 341 Amanda Blankenberger Mater Dei 24:19.5 7:50 
126 170 Ivy Altheide Castle 24:19.9 7:50 
127 175 Lauren Gilkey Castle 24:20.5 7:50 
128 173 Becca Brake Castle 24:21.8 7:50 
129 1351 Shelby Brown greenwood com. 24:24.3 7:51 
130 425 Amy Justus Plainfield 24:25.4 7:52 
131 285 Abigail Wilson Greencastle 24:26.5 7:52 
132 11 Tiaunna Moore Ben Davis 24:26.6 7:52 
133 30 Jill Zimmerman, Brownsburg 24:27.7 7:52 
134 1182 Cates Katie Cathedral 24:27.8 7:52 
135 432 Hanna Arney Reitz Memorial 24:29.0 7:53 
136 28 Rachel Smith, Brownsburg 24:29.9 7:53 
137 372 Alyssa Conrad Northview 24:31.4 7:53 
138 340 Kendra Blankenberger Mater Dei 24:32.1 7:54 
139 277 Cheyenne Fauvergue Greencastle 24:33.6 7:54 
140 265 Sarah Mathena Franklin Community 24:34.7 7:54 
141 348 Eva Traylor Mater Dei 24:35.6 7:55 
142 420 Rachel Day Plainfield 24:39.1 7:56 
143 1186 Dickman Natalie Cathedral 24:39.9 7:56 
144 262 Renee Knapp Franklin Community 24:42.5 7:57 
145 473 Taylor Zorman Southport 24:45.0 7:58 
146 412 Mariah Wooten Perry Meridian 24:47.4 7:59 
147 10 Hannah Miller Ben Davis 24:50.5 8:00 
148 352 Adalia Frye Meade County 25:04.7 8:04 
149 395 Laura Davis Perry Meridian 25:09.9 8:06 
150 26 Alyse Mitchener, Brownsburg 25:14.1 8:07 
151 239 Tara Boling Danville 25:21.0 8:10 
152 463 Amber Levi Southport 25:22.2 8:10 
153 373 Emily Conrad Northview 25:23.6 8:10 
154 1303 Ellen Kendall Evansville North 25:30.0 8:12 
155 185 Kathryn Wallisch Castle 25:32.3 8:13 
156 275 Casey Tranter Franklin Community 25:42.8 8:16 
157 1315 Sabrina Brown Bedford North Lawrence 25:43.8 8:17 
158 184 Kitty Taylor Castle 25:45.1 8:17 
159 381 Hannah Zadeii Northview 25:53.3 8:20 
160 410 Samantha Starks Perry Meridian 25:59.8 8:22 
161 345 Amanda Herrmann Mater Dei 26:02.7 8:23 
162 1312 Rachel Overpeck Rockville 26:06.8 8:24 
163 194 Taylor Staab Centennial 26:10.9 8:25 
164 462 Jazzy Kemp Southport 26:11.3 8:26 
165 416 Kailie Sanford Plainfield 26:11.4 8:26 
166 280 Sammy Haynes Greencastle 26:14.1 8:27 
167 252 Kaylin Bujarsky Franklin Community 26:15.8 8:27 
168 178 Kourtney Klaus Castle 26:16.6 8:27 
169 1293 Morgan Bailey Evansville North 26:18.0 8:28 
170 380 Eileen Stinnett Northview 26:25.3 8:30 
171 460 Brooke Gagliola Southport 26:27.0 8:31 
172 3 LeUndra Gates Ben Davis 26:32.5 8:32 
173 1356 Sheridan Estell greenwood com. 26:33.4 8:33 
174 1323 Morgan Watkins Bedford North Lawrence 26:36.9 8:34 
175 264 Kristin Leeds Franklin Community 26:37.6 8:34 
176 1300 Denisse Fergozo Evansville North 26:40.3 8:35 
177 182 Jazmin Solano Castle 26:43.0 8:36 
178 390 Alicia Acuna Perry Meridian 26:44.9 8:36 
179 296 Emily Mastronicola Hamilton Southeastern 26:48.9 8:38 
180 25 Marissa Lozano, Brownsburg 27:01.6 8:42 
181 359 Mary Kate Powers Meade County 27:01.9 8:42 
182 406 Danielle Pieratt Perry Meridian 27:04.4 8:43 
183 1353 Hannah Jobe greenwood com. 27:08.9 8:44 
184 242 Melanie Foreman Danville 27:13.4 8:46 
185 355 Hannah King Meade County 27:19.1 8:48 
186 342 Kati Ducan Mater Dei 27:23.8 8:49 
187 245 Kelsey Miller Danville 27:26.9 8:50 
188 458 Jada Bell Southport 27:28.5 8:50 
189 471 Kirsten Watson Southport 27:37.4 8:53 
190 465 Meg Mobley Southport 27:37.6 8:53 
191 1357 Mefan Derf greenwood com. 27:48.6 8:57 
192 415 Samantha Woodford Plainfield 27:53.7 8:58 
193 244 Heather Kilburn Danville 28:01.8 9:01 
194 171 Grace Barrett Castle 28:07.4 9:03 
195 17 Jessica Bryzek Brownsburg 28:20.1 9:07 
196 402 Jamie Murphy Perry Meridian 28:34.5 9:12 
197 470 Rachel Vidito Southport 28:37.2 9:13 
198 376 Leanna Knight Northview 28:56.9 9:19 
199 379 Josey Stakeman Northview 29:12.6 9:24 
200 1299 Hailey Farr Evansville North 29:14.7 9:25 
201 243 Claire Gilbert Danville 29:24.3 9:28 
202 459 Carly Chappell Southport 29:26.7 9:28 
203 180 Rachael Rosebrock Castle 29:54.7 9:37 
204 186 Holly Bush Centennial 30:00.4 9:39 
205 237 Jordan Amor Danville 30:07.7 9:42 
206 1294 Alissa Bey Evansville North 30:14.5 9:44 
207 446 Joan Schopmeyer Reitz Memorial 30:23.1 9:47 
208 179 Bailey Prescott Castle 30:36.5 9:51 
209 442 Maddie Hatfield Reitz Memorial 30:43.3 9:53 
210 375 Olivia Howald Northview 30:53.1 9:56 
211 450 Hannah Carty Riverton Parke 30:57.6 9:58 
212 453 Olyvia Higginbotham Riverton Parke 30:59.1 9:58 
213 347 Abbey Schmitt Mater Dei 31:04.6 10:00 
214 454 Natasha Leonard Riverton Parke 33:27.3 10:46 
215 378 Taylor Simmons Northview 33:53.9 10:54 
216 457 Keara Richey Riverton Parke 34:38.4 11:09 
217 1310 Mallory Turpin Evansville North 35:30.2 11:26 
218 1302 Taylor Humphrey Evansville North 35:39.7 11:28 
219 1304 Katie McCall Evansville North 35:53.9 11:33 
220 468 Brynn Stebbe Southport 37:33.6 12:05 

Girls High School Varsity 

Bib Number Name Time Pace Place 
1 - Carmel Points: 61 
65 Harris,Haley 19:45 6:21 3 
132 Tomozawa,Aya 20:19 6:32 9 
96 McCausland,Emma 20:19 6:32 10 
56 Corvari,Claire 20:35 6:37 19 
45 Blystone,Hannah 20:36 6:38 20 
136 Wanner,Karlye 21:10 6:49 31 
134 Trachtman,Cami 21:11 6:49 32 
90 Lecher,Jessica 21:23 6:53 
113 Richard,Christel 21:31 6:56 
137 Weesner,Rachael 21:36 6:57 
61 Dougherty,Beth 21:54 7:03 
2 - Carroll Points: 78 
153 Hippensteel,Olivia 20:06 6:28 6 
147 Chastain,Caitlyn 20:23 6:34 13 
168 Whaley,Coral 20:34 6:37 17 
157 Morris,Kate 20:35 6:37 18 
162 Ruich,Melanie 20:44 6:40 24 
160 Poynter,Amy 20:55 6:44 26 
161 Roy,Sophia 21:01 6:46 27 
156 Metzger,Stacey 21:22 6:53 
166 Stenger,Madison 21:47 7:01 
149 Doty,Megan 22:29 7:14 
3 - TH North Points: 123 
494 Mundy,Chanli 19:07 6:09 1 
493 Mullican,Annie 20:42 6:40 22 
492 Loebker,Katie 21:07 6:48 29 
483 Clark,Kourtney 21:15 6:50 33 
498 Sanders,Mallory 21:27 6:54 38 
497 Roshel,Brandi 21:45 7:00 43 
485 Conley,Jessi 22:00 7:05 48 
489 Howes,Megan 22:14 7:09 
482 Buckallew,Erin 22:42 7:18 
487 Cotterman,Emily 22:55 7:23 
488 Dunagan,Kayla 23:24 7:32 
486 Corr,Kelsey 23:57 7:43 
4 - Hamilton Southeastern Points: 141 
299 Morgan,Brooke 19:36 6:19 2 
300 Nichwitz,Rachel 20:27 6:35 14 
310 Wagoner,Emily 20:44 6:40 23 
286 Baker,Michelle 22:00 7:05 49 
307 Tatom,Jordan 22:20 7:11 53 
301 Pfanstiel,Courtney 22:22 7:12 55 
298 Meskis,Lauren 22:28 7:14 59 
313 Williams,Ashley 22:36 7:16 
305 Sraders,Carla 22:52 7:22 
291 Fontan,Taylor 23:13 7:28 
306 Stensland,Sam 23:21 7:31 
296 Mastronicola,Emily 26:48 8:38 
5 - Center Grove Points: 147 
213 Schoettmer,Tori 19:51 6:23 4 
215 Timmons,Jordan 20:13 6:30 7 
196 Burnett,Delainey 21:07 6:48 30 
201 Dever,Rachel 21:18 6:51 35 
214 Sheehan,Caroline 22:58 7:24 71 
210 Raker,Emma 23:20 7:31 83 
197 Burton,Anna 23:36 7:36 92 
6 - Plainfield Points: 208 
426 Olinger,Brynn 20:20 6:33 12 
424 Hoffman,Amanda 21:32 6:56 39 
431 Taivalkoski,Markella 21:36 6:57 41 
429 Simpson,Sydney 22:18 7:11 52 
422 Hayden,Mady 22:46 7:20 64 
418 Cason,Kylie 23:04 7:25 77 
430 Taivalkoski,Katrina 23:14 7:29 80 
421 Gonzalez,Mara 23:31 7:34 
425 Justus,Amy 24:25 7:52 
420 Day,Rachel 24:39 7:56 
416 Sanford,Kailie 26:11 8:26 
415 Woodford,Samantha 27:53 8:58 
7 - Cathedral Points: 239 
1209 Emma,MacAnally 20:38 6:38 21 
1201 Kendall,Burgett 22:11 7:08 51 
1204 Simone,Deighan 22:21 7:12 54 
1257 Mary Ellen,Kempf 22:23 7:12 56 
1219 Haley,Ferguson 22:24 7:13 57 
1200 Grace,Bennett 23:02 7:25 76 
1194 Katie,Quigley 23:28 7:33 87 
1206 Grace,Knerr 23:41 7:37 
1234 Lauren,Roy 24:06 7:45 
1182 Katie,Cates 24:27 7:52 
1186 Natalie,Dickman 24:39 7:56 
8 - Perry Meridian Points: 252 
392 Casey,Kieran 20:31 6:36 16 
398 Huckleberry,Brie 21:50 7:02 44 
405 Petersen,Erika 22:29 7:14 60 
411 Starks,Shelby 22:49 7:21 65 
403 Murphy,Shannon 22:53 7:22 67 
396 Douglas,Christina 23:12 7:28 79 
412 Wooten,Mariah 24:47 7:59 118 
395 Davis,Laura 25:09 8:06 
410 Starks,Samantha 25:59 8:22 
390 Acuna,Alicia 26:44 8:36 
406 Pieratt,Danielle 27:04 8:43 
402 Murphy,Jamie 28:34 9:12 
9 - Reitz Memorial Points: 261 
444 Mehringer,Maria 20:27 6:35 15 
448 Wargel,Sarah 21:58 7:04 47 
437 Effron,Shannon 22:03 7:06 50 
434 Bromm,Emily 23:00 7:24 74 
447 Schultheis,Paige 23:01 7:24 75 
443 Hodge,Sarah 23:34 7:35 91 
439 Elpers,Makayla 24:14 7:48 101 
432 Arney,Hanna 24:29 7:53 
446 Schopmeyer,Joan 30:23 9:47 
442 Hatfield,Maddie 30:43 9:53 
10 - Franklin Community Points: 264 
251 Brown,Kyleigh 20:48 6:42 25 
266 McCarter,Morgan 21:17 6:51 34 
263 Lam,Sandy 22:25 7:13 58 
271 Smith,Traci 22:55 7:23 69 
260 Kireta,Kylie 23:05 7:26 78 
270 Smith,Katie 23:49 7:40 94 
256 Hash,Meagan 24:18 7:49 105 
265 Mathena,Sarah 24:34 7:54 
262 Knapp,Renee 24:42 7:57 
275 Tranter,Casey 25:42 8:16 
252 Bujarsky,Kaylin 26:15 8:27 
264 Leeds,Kristin 26:37 8:34 
11 - Brownsburg Points: 277 
15 Bess,,Laura 19:53 6:24 5 
23 Lesko,,Sydney 20:20 6:33 11 
19 Gaerke,,Kyra Jo 22:56 7:23 70 
16 Brown,,Cassidy 23:45 7:39 93 
24 Linville,,Hannah 24:07 7:46 98 
21 Hay,,Natalia 24:15 7:48 102 
30 Zimmerman,,Jill 24:27 7:52 113 
28 Smith,,Rachel 24:29 7:53 
26 Mitchener,,Alyse 25:14 8:07 
25 Lozano,,Marissa 27:01 8:42 
17 Bryzek,Jessica 28:20 9:07 
12 - Greencastle Points: 280 
284 Weatherford,Colleen 20:18 6:32 8 
278 Gill,Emily 21:33 6:56 40 
276 Cash,Kayla 22:36 7:16 62 
279 Haynes,Megan 23:16 7:29 82 
282 Pickens,Paige 23:30 7:34 88 
283 Stoffregen,Alex 23:54 7:42 96 
285 Wilson,Abigail 24:26 7:52 111 
277 Fauvergue,Cheyenne 24:33 7:54 
280 Haynes,Sammy 26:14 8:27 
13 - Ben Davis Points: 381 
7 Marrero,Alis 21:19 6:52 36 
1 Brahm,Connie 21:57 7:04 46 
14 Speitel,Katelyn 23:26 7:33 84 
5 Kurt,Sarah 24:15 7:48 103 
11 Moore,Tiaunna 24:26 7:52 112 
10 Miller,Hannah 24:50 8:00 119 
3 Gates,LeUndra 26:32 8:32 136 
14 - Evansville North Points: 393 
1305 Opel,Schyler 21:02 6:46 28 
1307 Rollins,Allie 21:43 6:59 42 
1301 Greathouse,Hannah 22:51 7:21 66 
1303 Kendall,Ellen 25:30 8:12 124 
1293 Bailey,Morgan 26:18 8:28 133 
1300 Fergozo,Denisse 26:40 8:35 139 
1299 Farr,Hailey 29:14 9:25 153 
1294 Bey,Alissa 30:14 9:44 
1310 Turpin,Mallory 35:30 11:26 
1302 Humphrey,Taylor 35:39 11:28 
1304 McCall,Katie 35:53 11:33 
15 - greenwood com. Points: 400 
1350 Rosada,Alyia 21:22 6:53 37 
1355 Weston,Sophi 22:59 7:24 72 
1352 Hite,Sydney 23:28 7:33 86 
1354 Johns,Leeann 23:52 7:41 95 
1351 Brown,Shelby 24:24 7:51 110 
1356 Estell,Sheridan 26:33 8:33 137 
1353 Jobe,Hannah 27:08 8:44 142 
1357 Derf,Mefan 27:48 8:57 
16 - Centennial Points: 413 
195 White,Audrey 21:52 7:02 45 
190 Kaefring,Rebecca 22:36 7:16 63 
188 Cuttell,Hannah 23:26 7:33 85 
187 Coats,Taylor 23:34 7:35 90 
194 Staab,Taylor 26:10 8:25 130 
186 Bush,Holly 30:00 9:39 155 
17 - Bedford North Lawrence Points: 471 
1321 Page,Danielle 22:54 7:22 68 
1316 Crane,Courtney 23:15 7:29 81 
1319 Guthrie,Hanna 24:02 7:44 97 
1318 Guthrie,Alli 24:08 7:46 99 
1315 Brown,Sabrina 25:43 8:17 126 
1323 Watkins,Morgan 26:36 8:34 138 
18 - Mater Dei Points: 499 
344 Harpenau,Natali 22:59 7:24 73 
339 Blankenberger,Emily 23:33 7:35 89 
341 Blankenberger,Amanda 24:19 7:50 106 
340 Blankenberger,Kendra 24:32 7:54 115 
348 Traylor,Eva 24:35 7:55 116 
345 Herrmann,Amanda 26:02 8:23 129 
342 Ducan,Kati 27:23 8:49 145 
347 Schmitt,Abbey 31:04 10:00 
19 - Castle Points: 576 
170 Altheide,Ivy 24:19 7:50 107 
175 Gilkey,Lauren 24:20 7:50 108 
173 Brake,Becca 24:21 7:50 109 
185 Wallisch,Kathryn 25:32 8:13 125 
184 Taylor,Kitty 25:45 8:17 127 
178 Klaus,Kourtney 26:16 8:27 132 
182 Solano,Jazmin 26:43 8:36 140 
171 Barrett,Grace 28:07 9:03 
180 Rosebrock,Rachael 29:54 9:37 
179 Prescott,Bailey 30:36 9:51 
20 - Meade County Points: 609 
350 Fabel,Danielle 24:10 7:47 100 
357 Neal,Kaylea 24:17 7:49 104 
352 Frye,Adalia 25:04 8:04 120 
359 Powers,Mary Kate 27:01 8:42 141 
355 King,Hannah 27:19 8:48 144 
21 - Danville Points: 621 
246 Newcomer,Megan 22:31 7:15 61 
239 Boling,Tara 25:21 8:10 121 
242 Foreman,Melanie 27:13 8:46 143 
245 Miller,Kelsey 27:26 8:50 146 
244 Kilburn,Heather 28:01 9:01 150 
243 Gilbert,Claire 29:24 9:28 154 
237 Amor,Jordan 30:07 9:42 156 
22 - Northview Points: 650 
372 Conrad,Alyssa 24:31 7:53 114 
373 Conrad,Emily 25:23 8:10 123 
381 Zadeii,Hannah 25:53 8:20 128 
380 Stinnett,Eileen 26:25 8:30 134 
376 Knight,Leanna 28:56 9:19 151 
379 Stakeman,Josey 29:12 9:24 152 
375 Howald,Olivia 30:53 9:56 157 
378 Simmons,Taylor 33:53 10:54 
23 - Southport Points: 652 
473 Zorman,Taylor 24:45 7:58 117 
463 Levi,Amber 25:22 8:10 122 
462 Kemp,Jazzy 26:11 8:26 131 
460 Gagliola,Brooke 26:27 8:31 135 
458 Bell,Jada 27:28 8:50 147 
471 Watson,Kirsten 27:37 8:53 148 
465 Mobley,Meg 27:37 8:53 149 
470 Vidito,Rachel 28:37 9:13 
459 Chappell,Carly 29:26 9:28 
468 Stebbe,Brynn 37:33 12:05 

1A-3A Boys High School 

Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace 
1 824 Leopoldo Burguete Culver Academies 17:02.1 5:29 
2 826 Wess Hibbard Culver Academies 17:51.0 5:45 
3 825 Connor Hague Culver Academies 17:53.7 5:45 
4 1339 Jake Tiefel Clay City 18:07.5 5:50 
5 998 Taylor Kilgore North Vermillion 18:28.2 5:57 
6 1143 Dakota Mercer-Szady Vincennes Lincoln 18:31.6 5:58 
7 989 Dean Danner North Central (Farmersburg) 18:35.8 5:59 
8 823 Harris Allen Culver Academies 18:37.5 6:00 
9 985 Sean Ritzert Mt. Vernon (Posey) 18:38.1 6:00 
10 1341 Blake Cockman Clay City 18:45.2 6:02 
11 830 Alejandro Velasco Culver Academies 18:54.9 6:05 
12 1340 Ben Denker Clay City 18:56.4 6:06 
13 1342 Parker Ames Clay City 18:57.2 6:06 
14 979 Ryan potato Mt. Vernon (Posey) 19:04.5 6:08 
15 1014 Corey Brown Park Tudor 19:05.9 6:09 
16 1096 Luke Sweet Shakamak 19:11.9 6:10 
17 1138 Jacob Benson Vincennes Lincoln 19:12.4 6:11 
18 1325 Blake Lehr Clinton Prairie 19:17.5 6:12 
19 1013 Ryan Betz Park Tudor 19:19.5 6:13 
20 1020 Chris Lee Park Tudor 19:19.5 6:13 
21 1094 Kyle Schubla Shakamak 19:24.8 6:15 
22 984 Collin Knight Mt. Vernon (Posey) 19:30.5 6:17 
23 1098 Cody Harrison Sullivan 19:31.8 6:17 
24 1092 Cody Moorman Shakamak 19:35.1 6:18 
25 988 Dane Wilson Mt. Vernon (Posey) 19:36.0 6:19 
26 1327 Drew Rohedan Clinton Prairie 19:43.7 6:21 
27 995 Jon Flanary North Vermillion 20:02.5 6:27 
28 1345 Michael Brooks Clay City 20:07.4 6:28 
29 1088 Robert Fowler Shakamak 20:08.4 6:29 
30 1079 Trevor Cummins Rivet 20:20.1 6:33 
31 1343 Wayne Tharp Clay City 20:20.4 6:33 
32 1022 Jason Zhao Park Tudor 20:21.0 6:33 
33 1019 Austin Kyker Park Tudor 20:22.3 6:33 
34 1085 Brock Dowell Shakamak 20:26.8 6:35 
35 1144 Zach Vincent Vincennes Lincoln 20:32.9 6:37 
36 1087 Alex Enstrom Shakamak 20:40.9 6:39 
37 1324 Cy Dieter Clinton Prairie 20:47.9 6:41 
38 1018 Jack Kaefer Park Tudor 21:00.2 6:46 
39 1097 Casey Garner Sullivan 21:01.8 6:46 
40 1347 Nathan Buell Clay City 21:02.0 6:46 
41 1083 Issac Vonderwell Rivet 21:02.6 6:46 
42 1137 Tyler Batty Vincennes Lincoln 21:05.4 6:47 
43 1016 Chris Gregory Park Tudor 21:07.6 6:48 
44 991 Cullen Johnson North Central (Farmersburg) 21:08.8 6:48 
45 980 Dj Dickens Mt. Vernon (Posey) 21:13.7 6:50 
46 1346 Paiden Myers Clay City 21:16.5 6:51 
47 873 Levi Lewis Greencastle 21:16.7 6:51 
48 981 Adam Hoehn Mt. Vernon (Posey) 21:35.7 6:57 
49 1344 Evan Sumner Clay City 21:36.6 6:57 
50 519 Josh Graber Barr-Reeve 21:44.2 7:00 
51 1103 Riley Witvoet Sullivan 21:47.4 7:01 
52 1142 Brayden Little Vincennes Lincoln 21:54.0 7:03 
53 1093 Dylan Phipps Shakamak 22:16.9 7:10 
54 1003 Rylan Smith North Vermillion 22:18.3 7:11 
55 982 Mitchell Jackson Mt. Vernon (Posey) 22:22.6 7:12 
56 999 Lauren Kinneer North Vermillion 22:42.0 7:18 
57 1100 Jonathon Rose Sullivan 22:54.9 7:22 
58 1313 Shane Slaven Rockville 23:07.5 7:26 
59 1000 Scott Moody North Vermillion 23:08.6 7:27 
60 1328 Brendin Humickhuse Clinton Prairie 23:13.7 7:28 
61 1329 Korey Murphy Clinton Prairie 23:20.9 7:31 
62 990 Mike James North Central (Farmersburg) 23:22.6 7:31 
63 1141 Brian Foss Vincennes Lincoln 23:22.7 7:31 
64 1082 Tyler Mayles Rivet 23:23.2 7:32 
65 1080 Peyton Cummins Rivet 23:31.2 7:34 
66 876 Ichiro Mozawa Greencastle 23:31.3 7:34 
67 1326 Merrick Mcgraw Clinton Prairie 23:33.2 7:35 
68 1102 Benjamin Shorter Sullivan 23:37.1 7:36 
69 870 Kade Fauber Greencastle 23:39.0 7:37 
70 871 Nathan Grzesiek Greencastle 23:40.7 7:37 
71 1099 Hunter King Sullivan 23:55.5 7:42 
72 868 Alex Dozier Greencastle 24:35.2 7:55 
73 1095 Jacob Sevier Shakamak 25:00.9 8:03 
74 992 Jordan Kreischer North Central (Farmersburg) 25:06.6 8:05 
75 986 Dylon Roy Mt. Vernon (Posey) 25:12.7 8:07 
76 987 Andrew Stevens Mt. Vernon (Posey) 25:13.7 8:07 
77 1090 Sean McNabb Shakamak 25:27.4 8:11 
78 1349 Luke Racer Clay City 25:35.6 8:14 
79 1084 William Creech Shakamak 26:13.6 8:26 
80 993 Logan McDonald North Central (Farmersburg) 26:35.0 8:33 
81 1348 Josh Miller Clay City 26:38.4 8:34 
82 1081 Clint Lane Rivet 28:03.3 9:02 
83 1015 Dan Fu Park Tudor 30:55.0 9:57 

1A-3A Girls High School 

Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace 
1 235 Taylor Stuewe Culver Academies 20:47.2 6:41 
2 232 Olivia Martinez Culver Academies 22:15.3 7:10 
3 229 Kacie Hermanson Culver Academies 22:21.3 7:12 
4 231 Sarah Jamieson Culver Academies 22:34.2 7:16 
5 226 Hannah Buggeln Culver Academies 22:40.5 7:18 
6 514 Sarah Hudson West Vigo 23:02.5 7:25 
7 370 Taylor Turchi North Vermillion 23:07.7 7:26 
8 383 Katelynn Kyker Park Tudor 23:07.8 7:26 
9 382 Hanna Klapper Park Tudor 23:37.3 7:36 
10 388 Maya Vance Park Tudor 24:21.4 7:50 
11 1332 Marianka Fien Clinton Prairie 24:34.7 7:54 
12 1333 Stephanie Schrock Clinton Prairie 24:38.0 7:56 
13 228 Katie Gawor Culver Academies 24:55.4 8:01 
14 509 Erin Parker Vincennes Lincoln 25:00.7 8:03 
15 505 Karen Hancock Vincennes Lincoln 25:18.9 8:09 
16 1330 Allison Bailey Clinton Prairie 25:44.4 8:17 
17 517 Shaelynn White West Vigo 25:56.8 8:21 
18 506 Randa Jones Vincennes Lincoln 26:17.7 8:28 
19 477 Haleigh Hinkel Sullivan 26:18.3 8:28 
20 512 Taylor Bunch West Vigo 26:21.7 8:29 
21 221 Ashley Reach Clay City 26:26.9 8:30 
22 218 Phoebe Farmer Clay City 26:52.5 8:39 
23 1331 Morgan Stoner Clinton Prairie 26:59.6 8:41 
24 479 Jordyn Stowers Sullivan 26:59.9 8:41 
25 511 Maggie Sutton Vincennes Lincoln 27:04.5 8:43 
26 1336 Brooke Taylor Clinton Prairie 27:08.3 8:44 
27 389 Julia Wang Park Tudor 27:40.6 8:54 
28 1334 Kaylen White Clinton Prairie 27:51.3 8:58 
29 504 Valeria Abendroth Vincennes Lincoln 27:55.4 8:59 
30 222 Kayla Sinders Clay City 28:45.3 9:15 
31 368 Lindsey Bard North Vermillion 28:48.5 9:16 
32 371 Whitney Wienke North Vermillion 28:56.2 9:19 
33 369 Abby Lenhart North Vermillion 29:05.4 9:22 
34 1337 Emma Tolley Clinton Prairie 29:29.5 9:29 
35 385 Catherine Mytelka Park Tudor 29:48.6 9:35 
36 515 Katy Jones West Vigo 29:53.1 9:37 
37 219 Michaella Hogan Clay City 30:04.4 9:41 
38 510 Hannah Ritz Vincennes Lincoln 30:06.5 9:41 
39 513 Kendra Carlson West Vigo 31:08.3 10:01 
40 507 Alyssa Like Vincennes Lincoln 31:58.6 10:17 
41 480 Rachel Whitlock Sullivan 32:15.9 10:23 
42 361 Galina Carrio North Central (Farmersburg) 32:35.9 10:29 
43 474 Anna Atkinson Sullivan 32:50.8 10:34 
44 1335 Kayla Stephens Clinton Prairie 36:57.3 11:54 
45 364 Jessica Hall North Central (Farmersburg) 37:53.1 12:12 
46 363 Ashley Hall North Central (Farmersburg) 38:10.5 12:17 
47 367 Miranda Walters North Central (Farmersburg) 40:30.6 13:02 
48 366 Alana Scarbrough North Central (Farmersburg) 40:40.1 13:05 

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada