RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Mobile Challenge of Champions Cross Country - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Mobile Challenge of Champions Cross Country

#1 05 September 2011 03:13 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Link to original results and Entries

 

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Mobile Challenge of Champions Invite 2011 - 9/10/2011              
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                                   Mobile, AL                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Invite
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lee, Griffen                 JOHN CARROLL          16:27.70                  
  2 Soto, Robert              SR BAKER                 16:29.94    1             
  3 Archie, Ryan              SR BAKER                 16:32.60    2             
  4 Kerrigan, Don             SR P'COLA CATHOLIC, FL   16:35.16    3             
  5 Franco, Nicholas          SR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    16:37.84    4             
  6 Albrecht-Frueh, Jorim     SR ST. PAUL'S EPISC      16:39.67    5             
  7 Hope, Robert              07 UMS- WRIGHT           16:39.88    6             
  8 Wikoff, Bingham           JR ST. STANISLAUS, MS    16:44.25    7             
  9 Sortino, Mark             SO WEST FLORIDA HS       16:46.20    8             
 10 Tan, Chase                JR UMS- WRIGHT           16:51.95    9             
 11 Murphey, Will             SO OAK GROVE, MS         16:52.59   10             
 12 Allen, Jared              SR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    16:53.69   11             
 13 Ellis, Cameron            JR MCGILL TOOLEN         16:54.99   12             
 14 Moore, Jordan             SR FAIRHOPE              16:55.44   13             
 15 Collins, Conrad           JR MCGILL TOOLEN         17:06.90   14             
 16 Aguirre, Timothy          JR MCGILL TOOLEN         17:07.92   15             
 17 Glenzer, Matthew          SR BAKER                 17:09.27   16             
 18 Scott, Wyatt              JR ST. STANISLAUS, MS    17:11.24   17             
 19 Grace, Thomas             JR FAIRHOPE              17:11.75   18             
 20 Stricker, Anthony         JR OAK GROVE, MS         17:12.72   19             
 21 Covert, Travis            JR MCCLAY                17:15.39   20             
 22 Verdin, Colby             SO COTTAGE HILL          17:20.34   21             
 23 Fagan, Connor             SR METAIRIE PARK         17:23.64   22             
 24 Artecona, Alex            SO MCCLAY                17:24.01   23             
 25 Kinder, Justen            SO COTTAGE HILL          17:24.37   24             
 26 Dugas, Ben                JR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    17:24.70   25             
 27 Clark, Alec               JR WEST FLORIDA HS       17:28.57   26             
 28 Daughton, Connor          SO MCCLAY                17:29.65   27             
 29 Chance, David             SR COTTAGE HILL          17:31.85   28             
 30 Yates, Dylan              FR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    17:33.13   29             
 31 Hinton, Shawn             SR FAIRHOPE              17:35.23   30             
 32 Drew, Dan                 SR ST. PAUL'S EPISC      17:35.69   31             
 33 Engel, Daniel             SR P'COLA CATHOLIC, FL   17:37.07   32             
 34 Schmitz, Dylan            SO COTTAGE HILL          17:40.40   33             
 35 Rutledge, Jack            SO MCCLAY                17:41.82   34             
 36 Goldberg, Adam            JR METAIRIE PARK         17:42.65   35             
 37 Shahady, Jackson          SR OAK GROVE, MS         17:43.70   36             
 38 Hall, Christopher         SR HOLY CROSS, LA        17:45.03   37             
 39 Antworth, Matt            SR MCCLAY                17:45.88   38             
 40 Zimmerman, Richard        SR FAIRHOPE              17:48.89   39             
 41 Erickson, Brett           08 ST. PAUL'S EPISC      17:50.45   40             
 42 Saacks, Michael           JR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    17:51.41   41             
 43 Provenzano, Avery         SO BROTHER MARTIN, LA    17:54.04   42             
 44 Harris, Andrew            SR WALKER                17:55.45   43             
 45 Remich, Michael           SO P'COLA CATHOLIC, FL   17:55.88   44             
 46 Wood, Collin              SO BAKER                 17:56.50   45             
 47 Stokes, Cameron           JR MCGILL TOOLEN         17:58.98   46             
 48 Hawkins, Hunter           SR WALKER                18:01.48   47             
 49 Chope, John               SO P'COLA CATHOLIC, FL   18:06.92   48             
 50 Holland, Bennett          JR ST. STANISLAUS, MS    18:08.08   49             
 51 Cusanza, Michael          JR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    18:09.55   50             
 52 Bromen, Jeff              SR P'COLA CATHOLIC, FL   18:10.97   51             
 53 Whitton, Bryan            SR BAKER                 18:11.46   52             
 54 Bishop, Lucas             JR COTTAGE HILL          18:16.19   53             
 55 Gros, Gavin               JR ST. STANISLAUS, MS    18:16.94   54             
 56 Orem, Tyler               SO SPANISH FORT          18:17.44   55             
 57 Kichler, Robert           SO M. G. MONTGOMERY      18:18.37   56             
 58 Pharez, Tyler             JR FAIRHOPE              18:18.57   57             
 59 Gathman, Drew             JR HOLY CROSS, LA        18:19.39   58             
 60 Slade, Marcus             SR WEST FLORIDA HS       18:26.70   59             
 61 Irion, Connor             SO SPANISH FORT          18:31.91   60             
 62 Estes, Tyler              FR BAKER                 18:32.14   61             
 63 Lepic, Bradford           SR WALKER                18:40.54   62             
 64 Wentworth, David          JR MCGILL TOOLEN         18:46.62   63             
 65 Nelson, Ross              SO SPANISH FORT          18:49.66   64             
 66 Mullins, Haddon           SR UMS- WRIGHT           18:50.19   65             
 67 Dismukes, Jonathan        SO COTTAGE HILL          18:51.24   66             
 68 Reinhart, Bret            JR ST. STANISLAUS, MS    18:53.25   67             
 69 Qualls, Darrin            SR WEST FLORIDA HS       18:59.01   68             
 70 West, Aaron               JR UMS- WRIGHT           19:02.75   69             
 71 Keane, Dennis             SR MCCLAY                19:05.23   70             
 72 Lane, Jay                 SR OAK GROVE, MS         19:06.41   71             
 73 Steadman, Patrick         SR ST. PAUL'S EPISC      19:08.85   72             
 74 Leblanc, Elijah           SO HOLY CROSS, LA        19:13.17   73             
 75 Fant, Anthony             08 UMS- WRIGHT           19:13.54   74             
 76 Lopiparo, Michael         FR HOLY CROSS, LA        19:14.38   75             
 77 Stringfellow, Jonathan    SR COTTAGE HILL          19:17.20   76             
 78 Danielson, Sawyer         SR ST. STANISLAUS, MS    19:17.97   77             
 79 Steck, Crawford           SR METAIRIE PARK         19:19.31   78             
 80 Wright, David             JR WEST FLORIDA HS       19:19.61   79             
 81 Harris, Joseph            JR WALKER                19:25.81   80             
 82 Mosel, Derek              JR HOLY CROSS, LA        19:28.80   81             
 83 Lagarde, Paul             SR MCGILL TOOLEN         19:32.06   82             
 84 Rowe, Tyler               SR M. G. MONTGOMERY      19:34.36   83             
 85 Machado, Cody             SR M. G. MONTGOMERY      19:35.01   84             
 86 Barnett, Zachary          FR M. G. MONTGOMERY      19:37.22   85             
 87 Shotlander, Dima          SO SPANISH FORT          19:38.11   86             
 88 Nunez, Christian          SO ST. STANISLAUS, MS    19:39.51   87             
 89 Pulliam, Taylor           SO WALKER                19:47.53   88             
 90 Neyman, Edward            FR P'COLA CATHOLIC, FL   19:50.53   89             
 91 Steck, William            SO METAIRIE PARK         19:52.94   90             
 92 Kirkendall, Preston       SR ST. PAUL'S EPISC      19:54.12   91             
 93 King, Seth                SO WALKER                19:55.03   92             
 94 Adams, Andrew             SO OAK GROVE, MS         19:56.14   93             
 95 Hernandez, David          SR BAKER                 20:02.74   94             
 96 Hornosky, Blake           FR HOLY CROSS, LA        20:03.48   95             
 97 Huettemann, Patrick       JR UMS- WRIGHT           20:11.59   96             
 98 Greenbaum, Brian          JR METAIRIE PARK         20:12.60   97             
 99 Haferkamp, Hunter         SO P'COLA CATHOLIC, FL   20:13.97   98             
100 Johnson, Howard           JR MURPHY                20:18.11                  
101 Naramore, Taran           SO WALKER                20:18.47   99             
102 Gibson, Dylan             SR ST. PAUL'S EPISC      20:23.83  100             
103 Boudreaux, Thomas         SO UMS- WRIGHT           20:24.80  101             
104 Dumas, Kobe               FR HOLY CROSS, LA        20:30.27  102             
105 Stanley, Taylor           SR FAITH ACADEMY         20:34.36  103             
106 Sandoval, Francisco       SO M. G. MONTGOMERY      20:36.03  104             
107 Stevenson, Nick           SO OAK GROVE, MS         20:38.97  105             
108 Zervigon, Miles           SO METAIRIE PARK         20:46.63  106             
109 Jordan, Connor            SO OAK GROVE, MS         20:57.35  107             
110 Hightower, Ben            FR MURPHY                21:51.39                  
111 Allsup, Joshua            FR MURPHY                21:52.78                  
112 Watts, Dustin             SO SPANISH FORT          21:58.55  108             
113 Stafford, John            JR M. G. MONTGOMERY      22:18.15  109             
114 Bower, Brennan            SO METAIRIE PARK         22:47.89  110             
115 Dailey, Jack              FR MURPHY                22:54.09                  
116 Graham, Bryant            SO SPANISH FORT          23:10.30  111             
117 Jeffrey, Bart             JR SPANISH FORT          23:24.47  112             
118 Beaudry, Dakota           08 FAITH ACADEMY         23:58.78  113             
119 Bonie, Joshua             FR FAITH ACADEMY         24:21.44  114             
120 Rapier, Chase             08 FAITH ACADEMY         26:52.21  115             
121 Warren, Eric              SR FAITH ACADEMY         27:26.97  116             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 BROTHER MARTIN, LA          110    4   11   25   29   41   42   50          
      Total Time:  1:26:20.77                                                    
         Average:    17:16.16                                                    
   2 BAKER                       116    1    2   16   45   52   61   94          
      Total Time:  1:26:19.77                                                    
         Average:    17:15.96                                                    
   3 MCCLAY                      142   20   23   27   34   38   70               
      Total Time:  1:27:36.75                                                    
         Average:    17:31.35                                                    
   4 MCGILL TOOLEN               150   12   14   15   46   63   82               
      Total Time:  1:27:55.41                                                    
         Average:    17:35.09                                                    
   5 FAIRHOPE                    157   13   18   30   39   57                    
      Total Time:  1:27:49.88                                                    
         Average:    17:33.98                                                    
   6 COTTAGE HILL CHRISTIAN      159   21   24   28   33   53   66   76          
      Total Time:  1:28:13.15                                                    
         Average:    17:38.63                                                    
   7 P'COLA CATHOLIC, FL         178    3   32   44   48   51   89   98          
      Total Time:  1:28:26.00                                                    
         Average:    17:41.20                                                    
   8 ST. STANISLAUS, MS          194    7   17   49   54   67   77   87          
      Total Time:  1:29:13.76                                                    
         Average:    17:50.76                                                    
   9 UMS- WRIGHT                 223    6    9   65   69   74   96  101          
      Total Time:  1:30:38.31                                                    
         Average:    18:07.67                                                    
  10 OAK GROVE, MS               229   10   19   36   71   93  105  107          
      Total Time:  1:30:51.56                                                    
         Average:    18:10.32                                                    
  11 ST. PAUL'S EPISCOPAL        239    5   31   40   72   91  100               
      Total Time:  1:31:08.78                                                    
         Average:    18:13.76                                                    
  12 WEST FLORIDA HS             240    8   26   59   68   79                    
      Total Time:  1:31:00.09                                                    
         Average:    18:12.02                                                    
  13 WALKER                      320   43   47   62   80   88   92   99          
      Total Time:  1:33:50.82                                                    
         Average:    18:46.17                                                    
  14 METAIRIE PARK COUNTRY DAY   322   22   35   78   90   97  106  110          
      Total Time:  1:34:31.14                                                    
         Average:    18:54.23                                                    
  15 HOLY CROSS, LA              324   37   58   73   75   81   95  102          
      Total Time:  1:34:00.77                                                    
         Average:    18:48.16                                                    
  16 SPANISH FORT                373   55   60   64   86  108  111  112          
      Total Time:  1:37:15.67                                                    
         Average:    19:27.14                                                    
  17 M. G. MONTGOMERY            412   56   83   84   85  104  109               
      Total Time:  1:37:40.99                                                    
         Average:    19:32.20                                                    
  18 FAITH ACADEMY               561  103  113  114  115  116                    
      Total Time:  2:03:13.76                                                    
         Average:    24:38.76                                                    



Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Invite
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Carlos, Carmen            JR MCGILL TOOLEN         18:20.63    1             
  2 Jennings, Gabrielle       08 FIRST BAPTIST         19:05.83                  
  3 Nelson, Karisa            SO T R MILLER            19:23.54    2             
  4 Blackwell, Sage           SR MCGILL TOOLEN         19:45.86    3             
  5 Porter, Lane              SR METAIRIE PARK         20:09.28                  
  6 Roberts, Kaysi            SO WEST FLORIDA HS       20:09.99    4             
  7 Lazarchick, Kathryn       JR UMS- WRIGHT           20:10.39    5             
  8 Kennedy, Claire           JR UMS- WRIGHT           20:10.78    6             
  9 Hoitt, Leigh              FR MURPHY                20:11.66    7             
 10 Babington, Alana          JR ST. PAUL'S EPISC      20:20.19    8             
 11 Braswell, Anna            SO ST. PAUL'S EPISC      20:35.55    9             
 12 Pavlovich, Sam            JR SAM HOUSTON, LA       20:48.65                  
 13 Stricker, Kayla           SR OAK GROVE, MS         20:56.57   10             
 14 Stricker, Christie        SO OAK GROVE, MS         20:59.77   11             
 15 Carter, Ellie             FR UMS- WRIGHT           21:00.83   12             
 16 Glover, Sarah                MCGILL TOOLEN         21:34.77   13             
 17 Nelson, Allie             07 T R MILLER            21:41.05   14             
 18 Dolan, Katherine          SR MCGILL TOOLEN         21:41.40   15             
 19 Freese, Ashley            FR MT. CARMEL, LA        21:53.35   16             
 20 Guardalabene, Arianna     FR MCGILL TOOLEN         21:53.98   17             
 21 Aiyer, Lauren             JR MCGILL TOOLEN         21:56.93   18             
 22 Bond, Sarah               SO MT. CARMEL, LA        22:03.88   19             
 23 D'Alonzo, Felicia         SR ST. PAUL'S EPISC      22:05.51   20             
 24 Kunstadt, Kelsey          JR MURPHY                22:08.71   21             
 25 Dillistone, Dana          JR OAK GROVE, MS         22:10.03   22             
 26 Sanders, Chloe            JR OAK GROVE, MS         22:14.83   23             
 27 Douglas, Ebie             FR MCGILL TOOLEN         22:18.51   24             
 28 Lazarchick, Kristen       JR UMS- WRIGHT           22:23.63   25             
 29 Bryars, Alivia            JR MURPHY                22:27.65   26             
 30 Mauberret, Callie         SO MT. CARMEL, LA        22:39.31   27             
 31 Huber, Jordan             SO SPANISH FORT          22:44.23   28             
 32 Evans, Hannah             SO FAIRHOPE              22:58.88                  
 33 Nelson, Katie             SO T R MILLER            23:05.52   29             
 34 Rubelowsky, Sarah         JR OAK GROVE, MS         23:08.53   30             
 35 Lancaster, Morgan         SR ST. PAUL'S EPISC      23:15.22   31             
 36 Mullins, Mary Allen       JR UMS- WRIGHT           23:23.37   32             
 37 Nelson, Amber             SR T R MILLER            23:25.80   33             
 38 Lewis, Erica              SO OAK GROVE, MS         23:29.60   34             
 39 Cave, Lauren              SO UMS- WRIGHT           23:37.25   35             
 40 Marceaux, Rose            SR FAITH ACADEMY         23:42.64   36             
 41 Smith, Jackie             JR SPANISH FORT          23:43.29   37             
 42 Huettemann, Caitlin       08 UMS- WRIGHT           23:49.84   38             
 43 Garofano, Katrina         FR SPANISH FORT          24:01.43   39             
 44 Copeland, Madison         07 SPANISH FORT          24:05.74   40             
 45 Terry, Amber              SO T R MILLER            24:11.01   41             
 46 Rivera, Andrea            SO WEST FLORIDA HS       24:22.23   42             
 47 Carrico, Sarah            08 SPANISH FORT          24:25.58   43             
 48 Danley, Colleen           SR ST. PAUL'S EPISC      24:28.76   44             
 49 Guarino, Alania           FR MT. CARMEL, LA        24:36.59   45             
 50 Sortino, Jordan           FR WEST FLORIDA HS       24:40.63   46             
 51 Baggett, Katie            SR T R MILLER            24:41.13   47             
 52 Hurley, Rachel            SO MURPHY                25:04.19   48             
 53 Rauch, Brandelyn          FR MT. CARMEL, LA        25:08.43   49             
 54 Huff, Breann              08 T R MILLER            25:12.24   50             
 55 Naccari, Casey            SO MT. CARMEL, LA        25:14.42   51             
 56 Moore, Hanna              SO WEST FLORIDA HS       25:16.06   52             
 57 Allende, Christina        SO MT. CARMEL, LA        25:47.54   53             
 58 Stackpole, Samantha       SR FAITH ACADEMY         25:50.92   54             
 59 Arcenal, Dorothy          SO MURPHY                25:53.41   55             
 60 Grice, Kayla              JR FAITH ACADEMY         25:59.08   56             
 61 Everson, Emma             SO SPANISH FORT          26:54.39   57             
 62 Hardin, Lindsey           SR OAK GROVE, MS         27:10.93   58             
 63 Sutton, Hannah            SO FAITH ACADEMY         27:27.60   59             
 64 Erickson, Laura           SR ST. PAUL'S EPISC      27:39.68   60             
 65 Bonie, Megan              JR FAITH ACADEMY         29:16.81   61             
 66 Turner, Danielle          SO WEST FLORIDA HS       29:24.81   62             
 67 Ward, Jessie              07 FAITH ACADEMY         29:28.26   63             
 68 Stewart, Aubrey           SO MURPHY                29:59.03   64             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 MCGILL TOOLEN                49    1    3   13   15   17   18   24          
      Total Time:  1:43:16.64                                                    
         Average:    20:39.33                                                    
   2 UMS- WRIGHT                  80    5    6   12   25   32   35   38          
      Total Time:  1:47:09.00                                                    
         Average:    21:25.80                                                    
   3 OAK GROVE, MS                96   10   11   22   23   30   34   58          
      Total Time:  1:49:29.73                                                    
         Average:    21:53.95                                                    
   4 ST. PAUL'S EPISCOPAL        112    8    9   20   31   44   60               
      Total Time:  1:50:45.23                                                    
         Average:    22:09.05                                                    
   5 T R MILLER                  119    2   14   29   33   41   47   50          
      Total Time:  1:51:46.92                                                    
         Average:    22:21.39                                                    
   6 MT. CARMEL, LA              156   16   19   27   45   49   51   53          
      Total Time:  1:56:21.56                                                    
         Average:    23:16.32                                                    
   7 MURPHY                      157    7   21   26   48   55   64               
      Total Time:  1:55:45.62                                                    
         Average:    23:09.13                                                    
   8 SPANISH FORT                187   28   37   39   40   43   57               
      Total Time:  1:59:00.28                                                    
         Average:    23:48.06                                                    
   9 WEST FLORIDA HS             206    4   42   46   52   62                    
      Total Time:  2:03:53.72                                                    
         Average:    24:46.75                                                    
  10 FAITH ACADEMY               266   36   54   56   59   61   63               
      Total Time:  2:12:17.05                                                    
         Average:    26:27.41                                                    



Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Open
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hall, Anthony             SO MOBILE CHRISTIAN      18:20.45    1             
  2 Walker, John              FR DAPHNE                18:26.74    2             
  3 Stokes, Rob               JR T R MILLER            18:31.92    3             
  4 Kirkikis, Cobe            SO BROTHER MARTIN, LA    18:42.81    4             
  5 Guillory, Alex            FR DAPHNE                18:47.24    5             
  6 Hoppe, Patrick            JR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    18:51.82    6             
  7 Gross, Finch              JR MCGILL TOOLEN         19:06.64    7             
  8 Burnett, Lee              JR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    19:09.04    8             
  9 Condon, Quinn             JR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    19:16.42    9             
 10 Herrington, Trent         FR MOBILE CHRISTIAN      19:18.55   10             
 11 Carlson, Christian        SO T R MILLER            19:19.52   11             
 12 Longwell, Taylor          SR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    19:21.94   12             
 13 Ballman, Michael          SR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    19:22.13   13             
 14 Haskell, Matt             SR AL SCHOOL M&S         19:23.46   14             
 15 Phelps, Lance             SR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    19:33.54   15             
 16 Wages, Garrett            JR COTTAGE HILL          19:35.96   16             
 17 Reynolds, Mitch           SR ALMA BRYANT           19:44.64   17             
 18 Estes, Ryan               SR BAKER                 19:48.03   18             
 19 Cady, Jake                SO DAPHNE                19:49.51   19             
 20 Parker, Cody              JR BALDWIN COUNTY        19:55.76   20             
 21 Saunders, Austin          JR BAKER                 19:57.47   21             
 22 Croissant, James          FR DAPHNE                19:58.61   22             
 23 Burnett, Miles            JR ST. STANISLAUS, MS    19:59.36                  
 24 Mueller, Alan             SR COTTAGE HILL          20:00.03   23             
 25 Maldonado, Michael        SO BROTHER MARTIN, LA    20:01.96                  
 26 Bottenfield, Christian    JR AL SCHOOL M&S         20:06.63   24             
 27 Pollite, Andrew           08 T R MILLER            20:12.41   25             
 28 Sims, Zach                SR ST. PAUL'S EPISC      20:14.53                  
 29 Casolaro, Caleb           FR FAIRHOPE              20:15.52   26             
 30 Gibson, Jason             FR BAKER                 20:16.79   27             
 31 Ferezel, Carter           FR T R MILLER            20:22.30   28             
 32 Cleveland, Chris          JR DAPHNE                20:24.43   29             
 33 Harris, Brad              SR COTTAGE HILL          20:24.65   30             
 34 Rogers, Rhett             SO BROTHER MARTIN, LA    20:25.85                  
 35 Perkins, Christian        SO BAKER                 20:28.01   31             
 36 Myers, Aaron              SR MOBILE CHRISTIAN      20:29.61   32             
 37 Townsend, Ethan           SR COTTAGE HILL          20:29.87   33             
 38 Davis, Zack               JR FAIRHOPE              20:33.30   34             
 39 Akey, Connor              SO BAKER                 20:40.97   35             
 40 Tiang, Urian              JR ALMA BRYANT           20:42.27   36             
 41 Wacker, Griffin           SO MCGILL TOOLEN         20:43.39   37             
 42 Sikes, Kade               JR ALMA BRYANT           20:45.22   38             
 43 Stopper, John             SO DAVIDSON              20:51.45   39             
 44 Firmin, Craig             SR BAKER                 20:56.34   40             
 45 Frank, Robert             SR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    20:56.60                  
 46 Simms, Davis              JR MCGILL TOOLEN         21:00.15   41             
 47 Cox, Terry                FR M. G. MONTGOMERY      21:00.75   42             
 48 Edwards, Will             FR UMS- WRIGHT           21:01.21   43             
 49 Havard, Jared             FR DAVIDSON              21:06.66   44             
 50 Bunch, Hunter             FR M. G. MONTGOMERY      21:07.57   45             
 51 Lawrence, David           SO BROTHER MARTIN, LA    21:08.46                  
 52 Ganey, Chaz               SO FAIRHOPE              21:09.27   46             
 53 Doege, Josh               SO FAIRHOPE              21:09.93   47             
 54 Quebedeux, Patrick        JR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    21:10.73                  
 55 Lowery, Logan             SR T R MILLER            21:14.05   48             
 56 Moreno, Eric              SO CITRONELLE            21:15.63   49             
 57 Christian, Taylor         SO BAKER                 21:18.35   50             
 58 McNew, Grant              SO BAKER                 21:24.40                  
 59 Patterson, Ben            SR MCGILL TOOLEN         21:24.91   51             
 60 Laborde, Grant            JR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    21:26.20                  
 61 Wursteisen, Payton        JR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    21:28.45                  
 62 Nichols, Tyler            FR DAPHNE                21:34.48   52             
 63 Montieth, Greg            SR COTTAGE HILL          21:35.47   53             
 64 Bertaut, Garrett          SO BROTHER MARTIN, LA    21:36.28                  
 65 Donivan, Lucas            SO DAVIDSON              21:44.38   54             
 66 Rodgers, Delvon           JR WEST FLORIDA HS       21:45.21                  
 67 Romano, Sam               SO BROTHER MARTIN, LA    21:45.42                  
 68 Pham, Alan                SR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    21:52.29                  
 69 Tillman, Tony             JR M. G. MONTGOMERY      21:53.63   55             
 70 Alvarez, Juan             SO ALMA BRYANT           22:00.45   56             
 71 Pate, Seymore             SO WEST FLORIDA HS       22:00.97                  
 72 Snowden, Ryan             JR T R MILLER            22:01.25   57             
 73 Whitton, Deven            FR BAKER                 22:02.51                  
 74 Cave, Vince               JR UMS- WRIGHT           22:04.75   58             
 75 Runyan, Jacob             SO WALKER                22:05.18   59             
 76 Alex, James               SO AL SCHOOL M&S         22:08.60   60             
 77 Friedlander, David        JR MCGILL TOOLEN         22:10.16   61             
 78 West, John                JR T R MILLER            22:13.31   62             
 79 Carter, John              08 UMS- WRIGHT           22:13.92   63             
 80 Lim, Chong                SR AL SCHOOL M&S         22:18.08   64             
 81 Loris, John               SO ST. LUKES EPIS.       22:19.47                  
 82 King, Chandler            SO BAKER                 22:30.26                  
 83 Huber, Conrad             SR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    22:32.53                  
 84 Walker, Samuel            JR UMS- WRIGHT           22:33.13   65             
 85 Johannsen, Edgars         FR SPANISH FORT          22:36.99   66             
 86 Weishaar, Perry              MCGILL TOOLEN         22:38.84   67             
 87 Chancellor, John          SR AL SCHOOL M&S         22:40.36   68             
 88 Pharez, Garett            FR FAIRHOPE              22:43.06   69             
 89 LaCoste, Kit              JR UMS- WRIGHT           22:43.25   70             
 90 Champagne, Steven         SR BAKER                 22:54.97                  
 91 Murphy, Zack              FR DAPHNE                23:02.79   71             
 92 Castro, Ramon             SR T R MILLER            23:06.09                  
 93 Peacock, John             SR BALDWIN COUNTY        23:07.66   72             
 94 Tran, Kenji               SO ALMA BRYANT           23:09.74   73             
 95 Mixson, Donovan           SO SPANISH FORT          23:12.50   74             
 96 Hearn, Raymond            JR BALDWIN COUNTY        23:14.25   75             
 97 Mulvaney, Tommy           SO SPANISH FORT          23:17.59   76             
 98 Dennis, Jonathan          SR CITRONELLE            23:23.38   77             
 99 Hackett, Jaylen           SR DAVIDSON              23:26.51   78             
100 Ortiz, John               SO DAVIDSON              23:27.93   79             
101 Goolsby, Walt             FR FAIRHOPE              23:32.12   80             
102 Rigsby, Joseph            FR WALKER                23:36.62   81             
103 Nelson, Avery             JR BAKER                 23:37.28                  
104 Duracher, Cody            SR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    23:40.10                  
105 Kelly, Gregory            SO SPANISH FORT          23:41.40   82             
106 Diamond, Garrett          SO WEST FLORIDA HS       23:59.69                  
107 Satterfield, Jamie        JR SARALAND              24:00.64                  
108 Pel, Brightly             SR ALMA BRYANT           24:07.89   83             
109 Thomas, D'Angelo          07 T R MILLER            24:08.77                  
110 Beard, Darrius            FR MOBILE CHRISTIAN      24:11.20   84             
111 Spillman, Steven          SR BALDWIN COUNTY        24:12.12   85             
112 Strong, Chris                MCGILL TOOLEN         24:13.89   86             
113 Kasa, Raghavendra         SR AL SCHOOL M&S         24:15.56   87             
114 Williams, Nicholas        SO DAVIDSON              24:19.12   88             
115 Cruthirds, Dylan          SR MCGILL TOOLEN         24:21.33                  
116 Henderson, Korbin         SO M. G. MONTGOMERY      24:23.61   89             
117 Aquino, Jesse             SR AL SCHOOL M&S         24:24.51   90             
118 Kiehm, Amon                  DAVIDSON              24:25.77   91             
119 Holley, Andrew            07 BALDWIN COUNTY        24:26.89   92             
120 Hansen, Hunter            SO ALMA BRYANT           24:30.15   93             
121 Davis, Storm              SR FIRST BAPTIST         24:31.21                  
122 Carrell, Harrison         SO BAKER                 24:37.20                  
123 Deschamp, Trey            SO ST. STANISLAUS, MS    24:43.27                  
124 Smith, Sawyer             FR WALKER                24:46.48   94             
125 Osula, Jean Paul          FR WALKER                24:57.96   95             
126 Matthews, Eli             08 WALKER                24:58.78   96             
127 Peterson, James           SO BAKER                 25:03.04                  
128 White, Addison            SR M. G. MONTGOMERY      25:03.52   97             
129 Carlson, Travis           07 T R MILLER            25:13.74                  
130 LaBorde, Phillip          SR BROTHER MARTIN, LA    25:14.70                  
131 Laurence, Will            SO UMS- WRIGHT           25:18.24   98             
132 Pascual, Alex             FR WALKER                25:23.53   99             
133 Dembowski, Michael        SO MCGILL TOOLEN         25:31.01                  
134 Wolstenholme, Noah           MCGILL TOOLEN         25:31.68                  
135 Ocasio, Oliver            SO DAPHNE                25:33.93                  
136 Clapham, Aaron            FR CITRONELLE            25:35.16  100             
137 Terrell, Jarrad           SO BALDWIN COUNTY        25:40.89  101             
138 Hicks, Nick               FR WALKER                25:41.67  102             
139 McKay, Ryan               SO WALKER                25:56.99                  
140 Wooten, Tanner            SO COTTAGE HILL          25:57.21  103             
141 Wohner, Tobias            JR BALDWIN COUNTY        26:00.46  104             
142 Utsey, Owen               FR DAPHNE                26:03.47                  
143 Campbell, Stewart         07 T R MILLER            26:04.85                  
144 Sherman, Eddie            JR DAVIDSON              26:12.48                  
145 Diercks, Nash             07 T R MILLER            26:14.14                  
146 Sheldon, John                MCGILL TOOLEN         26:27.77                  
147 Westerfield, Luke         SR AL SCHOOL M&S         26:30.55                  
148 Manning, Michael             MCGILL TOOLEN         26:33.74                  
149 Stone, Laurence           SR MCGILL TOOLEN         26:36.47                  
150 Lang, Denzel              FR CITRONELLE            26:50.88  105             
151 Cuthbertson, Reagan       FR FIRST BAPTIST         26:56.91                  
152 Bose, Jake                SR ST. PAUL'S EPISC      26:58.96                  
153 Nelson, Austin            SO BAKER                 27:01.49                  
154 Hutson, Andrew            SO BALDWIN COUNTY        27:03.42                  
155 Boutwell, Alden           FR FAIRHOPE              27:03.89  106             
156 Phillips, Kyle            SO BALDWIN COUNTY        27:10.09                  
157 Stewart, Nic              FR WALKER                27:28.48                  
158 Roy, Connor                  DAVIDSON              27:33.24                  
159 Moore, Adam               JR BAKER                 28:57.85                  
160 Mobley, Micah             FR SPANISH FORT          29:04.55  107             
161 Chambless, Chad           FR DAPHNE                29:06.48                  
162 Key, Cason                FR WALKER                29:46.39                  
163 Runyan, Noah              08 WALKER                30:01.16                  
164 Guthrie, Chris               T R MILLER            30:44.86                  
165 Parker, Colton            FR CITRONELLE            31:04.90  108             
166 Guillory, Jacob           JR MOBILE CHRISTIAN      31:16.45  109             
167 Switzer, Nicholas         SO ALMA BRYANT           31:28.84                  
168 Jerkins, Dalton           SO BALDWIN COUNTY        32:03.04                  
169 McGuire, Tiernan          07 ST. LUKES EPIS.       32:03.80                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 BROTHER MARTIN, LA           39    4    6    8    9   12   13   15          
      Total Time:  1:35:22.03                                                    
         Average:    19:04.41                                                    
   2 DAPHNE                       77    2    5   19   22   29   52   71          
      Total Time:  1:37:26.53                                                    
         Average:    19:29.31                                                    
   3 T R MILLER                  115    3   11   25   28   48   57   62          
      Total Time:  1:39:40.20                                                    
         Average:    19:56.04                                                    
   4 BAKER                       132   18   21   27   31   35   40   50          
      Total Time:  1:41:11.27                                                    
         Average:    20:14.26                                                    
   5 COTTAGE HILL CHRISTIAN      155   16   23   30   33   53  103               
      Total Time:  1:42:05.98                                                    
         Average:    20:25.20                                                    
   6 MCGILL TOOLEN               197    7   37   41   51   61   67   86          
      Total Time:  1:44:25.25                                                    
         Average:    20:53.05                                                    
   7 ALMA BRYANT                 220   17   36   38   56   73   83   93          
      Total Time:  1:46:22.32                                                    
         Average:    21:16.47                                                    
   8 FAIRHOPE                    222   26   34   46   47   69   80  106          
      Total Time:  1:45:51.08                                                    
         Average:    21:10.22                                                    
   9 AL SCHOOL M&S               230   14   24   60   64   68   87   90          
      Total Time:  1:46:37.13                                                    
         Average:    21:19.43                                                    
  10 MOBILE CHRISTIAN            236    1   10   32   84  109                    
      Total Time:  1:53:36.26                                                    
         Average:    22:43.26                                                    
  11 DAVIDSON                    294   39   44   54   78   79   88   91          
      Total Time:  1:50:36.93                                                    
         Average:    22:07.39                                                    
  12 UMS- WRIGHT                 299   43   58   63   65   70   98               
      Total Time:  1:50:36.26                                                    
         Average:    22:07.26                                                    
  13 M. G. MONTGOMERY            328   42   45   55   89   97                    
      Total Time:  1:53:29.08                                                    
         Average:    22:41.82                                                    
  14 BALDWIN COUNTY              344   20   72   75   85   92  101  104          
      Total Time:  1:54:56.68                                                    
         Average:    22:59.34                                                    
  15 SPANISH FORT                405   66   74   76   82  107                    
      Total Time:  2:01:53.03                                                    
         Average:    24:22.61                                                    
  16 WALKER                      425   59   81   94   95   96   99  102          
      Total Time:  2:00:25.03                                                    
         Average:    24:05.01                                                    
  17 CITRONELLE                  439   49   77  100  105  108                    
      Total Time:  2:08:09.95                                                    
         Average:    25:37.99                                                    



Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Open
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Farr, Rebecca             JR P'COLA CATHOLIC, FL   21:42.79    1             
  2 Hall, Amanda              08 MOBILE CHRISTIAN      22:13.12                  
  3 Farill, Erin              SR COTTAGE HILL          22:14.80                  
  4 Campion, Natalie          SO P'COLA CATHOLIC, FL   22:37.81    2             
  5 Nicholson, Sara           08 WALKER                22:39.80    3             
  6 Pendleton, Karley         SR BAKER                 22:43.44    4             
  7 Busch, Taylor             SO P'COLA CATHOLIC, FL   22:44.88    5             
  8 Strachan, Anna            SR COTTAGE HILL          23:31.90                  
  9 Baxter, Madison           FR BAKER                 23:41.05    6             
 10 Nadarajan, Ramayee        SR AL SCHOOL M&S         23:46.23    7             
 11 Muncher, Caitlyn          08 WALKER                23:56.37    8             
 12 Wood, Kaitlyn             SO M. G. MONTGOMERY      24:08.36    9             
 13 Akers, Kaleigh            FR DAPHNE                24:08.56   10             
 14 Matsunaga, Jin-Mi         SR AL SCHOOL M&S         24:14.26   11             
 15 Claunch, Anna Grace       JR FAIRHOPE              24:21.40   12             
 16 Conn, Ashley              FR BAKER                 24:22.19   13             
 17 Rivers, Elizabeth         JR UMS- WRIGHT           24:27.45   14             
 18 Cuomo, Amanda             FR WALKER                24:36.67   15             
 19 Frichter, Jayde           JR MCGILL TOOLEN         24:37.70   16             
 20 Peterson, Jordan          FR DAPHNE                24:37.91   17             
 21 Endacott, Gabrielle       FR P'COLA CATHOLIC, FL   24:45.36   18             
 22 Hanks, Ashton             08 WALKER                24:49.76   19             
 23 Garcia, Hannah            JR MCGILL TOOLEN         25:01.28   20             
 24 Harrell, Mary Kate        08 WALKER                25:04.06   21             
 25 Midkiff, Bradley          SR FAIRHOPE              25:12.48   22             
 26 Harris, Austill           JR UMS- WRIGHT           25:17.48   23             
 27 Wiley, Miranda            SO WEST FLORIDA HS       25:28.68                  
 28 Sealy, Abby               SO FAIRHOPE              25:32.34   24             
 29 Langford, Reagan          SR BAKER                 25:38.42   25             
 30 Ball, Mary                SR ST. PAUL'S EPISC      25:38.85   26             
 31 Bennett, Haley            SR COTTAGE HILL          25:42.79                  
 32 Pober, Rebecca            SO AL SCHOOL M&S         25:43.54   27             
 33 Lockridge, Kaitlin        SO P'COLA CATHOLIC, FL   25:59.26   28             
 34 Glass, Katherine          08 WALKER                26:02.59   29             
 35 Stimpson, Julianna        SO ST. PAUL'S EPISC      26:08.79   30             
 36 Gibson, Dale              SO P'COLA CATHOLIC, FL   26:21.35   31             
 37 Adkins, Hayley            FR DAVIDSON              26:43.49   32             
 38 Gable, Anna               SR MCGILL TOOLEN         26:54.32   33             
 39 Mathias, Emmie            SO MCGILL TOOLEN         27:00.89   34             
 40 Gutherie, Taylor          SR T R MILLER            27:02.23                  
 41 Elmore, Deborah           SO BAKER                 27:05.01   35             
 42 Zhang, Lena               SR AL SCHOOL M&S         27:11.31   36             
 43 Agness, Brandy            JR BAKER                 27:16.73   37             
 44 Galloway, Elizabeth       SR MCGILL TOOLEN         27:22.54   38             
 45 Rowell, Morgan            SO T R MILLER            27:22.84                  
 46 Blair, Hannah             FR T R MILLER            27:28.02                  
 47 Kraver, Samantha          SO UMS- WRIGHT           27:35.97   39             
 48 Cook, Tori                07 WALKER                27:38.14   40             
 49 Parker, Savannah          SO M. G. MONTGOMERY      27:39.54   41             
 50 Miller, Daly              SR UMS- WRIGHT           27:46.11   42             
 51 Schodlbauer, Jacquelyn    JR DAVIDSON              27:52.22   43             
 52 DeReuil, Mary             SO P'COLA CATHOLIC, FL   27:52.61   44             
 53 Fowler, Tori              SR UMS- WRIGHT           27:53.82   45             
 54 Bender, Helen             SO UMS- WRIGHT           28:00.00   46             
 55 Zimmerman, Elizabeth      JR FAIRHOPE              28:02.85   47             
 56 Petrie, Mia                  MCGILL TOOLEN         28:04.03   48             
 57 Kelly, Shelby             SO BAKER                 28:05.81   49             
 58 Barton, Ginny             SO ST. PAUL'S EPISC      28:08.17   50             
 59 Daugherty, Ashley         SR T R MILLER            28:13.85                  
 60 Strayhorn, Sarah          SO BAKER                 28:16.68                  
 61 Sullivan, Bridgette          DAVIDSON              28:37.73   51             
 62 Boudreaux, Brittany       FR SPANISH FORT          28:38.48                  
 63 Sholder, Calley           JR SPANISH FORT          28:39.13                  
 64 Rath, Julie               SO AL SCHOOL M&S         28:43.27   52             
 65 Singleton, Brie           SO DAPHNE                28:45.72   53             
 66 Easterling, Shelby        JR ALMA BRYANT           28:54.33                  
 67 Marks, Autumn             FR M. G. MONTGOMERY      29:03.35   54             
 68 Benasco, Christine        JR FIRST BAPTIST         29:07.87                  
 69 Whatley, Kayla            SO BAKER                 29:08.07                  
 70 Church, Madison           FR DAVIDSON              29:09.74   55             
 71 Castillo, Abby            JR ST. PAUL'S EPISC      29:10.22   56             
 72 Pugh, Maggie              JR BAKER                 29:13.25                  
 73 Smith, Logan              JR ST. LUKES EPIS.       29:14.38                  
 74 Olson, Kayla              FR DAPHNE                29:20.89   57             
 75 Brown, Kelli              JR WALKER                29:43.12                  
 76 Burdett, Alyssa           SR FAIRHOPE              29:43.58   58             
 77 Nicholson, Anna           JR WALKER                29:43.88                  
 78 Ferguson, Maggie          JR ST. PAUL'S EPISC      29:52.04   59             
 79 Marchand, Sabrina         SO BAKER                 29:53.59                  
 80 Riis, Maryann             JR MCGILL TOOLEN         29:58.23   60             
 81 Oglesby, Cheree           JR ALMA BRYANT           29:59.54                  
 82 Zimmerman, Brittany       JR M. G. MONTGOMERY      30:00.33   61             
 83 Runyan, Haylee            FR WALKER                30:12.43                  
 84 Bender, Virginia          SR ST. PAUL'S EPISC      30:19.54   62             
 85 Terry, Jordan             SO BAKER                 30:24.16                  
 86 Jones, Alex               SO WALKER                30:43.92                  
 87 Thomason, Peyton             MCGILL TOOLEN         30:51.52                  
 88 Callicutt, Darby          FR FAIRHOPE              30:54.47   63             
 89 Green, Lexie              SO BAKER                 31:05.59                  
 90 Stirm, Danielle           FR M. G. MONTGOMERY      31:16.28   64             
 91 Klein, Nancy              SO UMS- WRIGHT           31:17.82   65             
 92 West, Cassidy             FR FAIRHOPE              31:49.51   66             
 93 Nguyen, Tuyet             SO DAVIDSON              32:34.55   67             
 94 Tomlinson, Mary           SO WEST FLORIDA HS       32:41.94                  
 95 Sandoval, Edith           JR M. G. MONTGOMERY      32:45.07   68             
 96 Swann, Kathryn            SO WEST FLORIDA HS       32:51.85                  
 97 Morales, Chandler         SO WEST FLORIDA HS       32:55.08                  
 98 Franke, Teresa            JR BALDWIN COUNTY        33:33.73   69             
 99 Bowman, Catie             SR BALDWIN COUNTY        33:34.08   70             
100 Redmon, Payton            SO BALDWIN COUNTY        33:34.36   71             
101 Vajgrt, Jessica           JR DAVIDSON              33:53.11   72             
102 Warren, Paige             08 FAITH ACADEMY         33:57.00                  
103 Pierce, Kaeli             JR CITRONELLE            34:22.57                  
104 Hrabovsky, Haley          SO SPANISH FORT          35:12.85                  
105 Massa, Ashley             SO DAVIDSON              35:13.70   73             
106 Gibert, Megan             SO M. G. MONTGOMERY      35:33.92   74             
107 Reed, Carlie              SR BALDWIN COUNTY        35:38.84   75             
108 Fillingim, Rachel         FR FAITH ACADEMY         35:40.57                  
109 Mastin, Rachael           SO BAKER                 35:59.00                  
110 Holley, Joy               SO BALDWIN COUNTY        36:08.04   76             
111 Taylor, Madison              MCGILL TOOLEN         36:12.70                  
112 Downey, Destiny           SO BALDWIN COUNTY        36:37.78   77             
113 Jernigan, Rachel          FR DAPHNE                37:06.74   78             
114 Whitmarsh, Abigail        08 FIRST BAPTIST         37:24.06                  
115 Betts, Kayla              SR SARALAND              37:51.91                  
116 Briner, Madison              DAVIDSON              38:37.15                  
117 Hill, Brandi              SR SARALAND              41:31.01                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 P'COLA CATHOLIC, FL          54    1    2    5   18   28   31   44          
      Total Time:  1:57:50.10                                                    
         Average:    23:34.02                                                    
   2 WALKER                       66    3    8   15   19   21   29   40          
      Total Time:  2:01:06.66                                                    
         Average:    24:13.34                                                    
   3 BAKER                        83    4    6   13   25   35   37   49          
      Total Time:  2:03:30.11                                                    
         Average:    24:42.03                                                    
   4 AL SCHOOL M&S               133    7   11   27   36   52                    
      Total Time:  2:09:38.61                                                    
         Average:    25:55.73                                                    
   5 MCGILL TOOLEN               141   16   20   33   34   38   48   60          
      Total Time:  2:10:56.73                                                    
         Average:    26:11.35                                                    
   6 UMS- WRIGHT                 163   14   23   39   42   45   46   65          
      Total Time:  2:13:00.83                                                    
         Average:    26:36.17                                                    
   7 FAIRHOPE                    163   12   22   24   47   58   63   66          
      Total Time:  2:12:52.65                                                    
         Average:    26:34.53                                                    
   8 DAPHNE                      215   10   17   53   57   78                    
      Total Time:  2:23:59.82                                                    
         Average:    28:47.97                                                    
   9 ST. PAUL'S EPISCOPAL        221   26   30   50   56   59   62               
      Total Time:  2:18:58.07                                                    
         Average:    27:47.62                                                    
  10 M. G. MONTGOMERY            229    9   41   54   61   64   68   74          
      Total Time:  2:22:07.86                                                    
         Average:    28:25.58                                                    
  11 DAVIDSON                    248   32   43   51   55   67   72   73          
      Total Time:  2:24:57.73                                                    
         Average:    28:59.55                                                    
  12 BALDWIN COUNTY              361   69   70   71   75   76   77               
      Total Time:  2:52:29.05                                                    
         Average:    34:29.81                                                    

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada