RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Bull Run Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Bull Run Invitational

#1 19 September 2011 03:26 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2011
 
                              Boys Elite Race
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@mdtiming.com

Place Name                School               Race3mi Race3   Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Sean McGorty        CHANTILLY (VA)          4:58   15:53  5:18 
    2 Logan Miller        CHANTILLY (VA)          5:03   16:34  5:32 
    3 Kevin Corbusier     LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD       5:14   16:42  5:34 
    4 Josh Trzeciak       WOOTTON                 5:16   16:58  5:40 
    5 Sam Andrews         OAKLAND MILLS           5:17   17:00  5:40 
    6 Alex Lovell         CHESAPEAKE              5:22   17:04  5:42 
    7 Julian Rivera       HEREFORD                5:22   17:07  5:43 
    8 Will Conway         WINSTON CHURCHILL       5:25   17:08  5:43 
    9 Waston Carvalho     WINTERS MILL            5:36   17:11  5:44 
   10 Jon Luckin          HEREFORD                5:18   17:14  5:45 
   11 Sam Pershall        SEVERNA PARK            5:29   17:14  5:45 
   12 Christopher Jones   NORTH POINT             5:30   17:16  5:46 
   13 Johnny Francesk     WINSTON CHURCHILL       5:27   17:16  5:46 
   14 Kevin Collins       HEREFORD                5:33   17:19  5:47 
   15 Jamie Ertel         WOOTTON                 5:22   17:22  5:48 
   16 Ryan Forsyth        SEVERNA PARK            5:37   17:24  5:48 
   17 Conor Waller        LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD       5:27   17:26  5:49 
   18 Nathan Roe          SEVERNA PARK            5:29   17:26  5:49 
   19 Zach Hopkins        WINTERS MILL            5:37   17:27  5:49 
   20 Ben Cambon          SEVERNA PARK            5:32   17:27  5:49 
   21 Ted Tibert          CHESAPEAKE              5:29   17:28  5:50 
   22 Sam Phipps          CHESAPEAKE              5:28   17:28  5:50 
   23 David Fitzgerald    WINSTON CHURCHILL       5:27   17:29  5:50 
   24 Faris Sakallah      CHANTILLY (VA)          5:31   17:29  5:50 
   25 David Strickland    GREAT MILLS             5:31   17:29  5:50 
   26 David Levine        WOOTTON                 5:22   17:30  5:50 
   27 Sushen Thiyagarajan WINSTON CHURCHILL       5:28   17:31  5:51 
   28 Kevin Payne         HEREFORD                5:23   17:32  5:51 
   29 Michael Wegner      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD       5:17   17:32  5:51 
   30 Gary Smolyah        ATHOLTON                5:26   17:32  5:51 
   31 Dave Ozarowski      ARCHBISHOP CURLEY       5:15   17:35  5:52 
   32 Jimmy Shipley       SEVERNA PARK            5:32   17:36  5:52 
   33 Andris Sturans      CHANTILLY (VA)          5:27   17:37  5:53 
   34 Peter Malander      CHANTILLY (VA)          5:31   17:41  5:54 
   35 Ted Terpos          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD       5:28   17:45  5:55 
   36 Rhys Burgett        SEVERNA PARK            5:33   17:48  5:56 
   37 Gabe Rivera         HEREFORD                5:27   17:51  5:57 
   38 Reilly Cox          WINTERS MILL            5:47   17:52  5:58 
   39 Tom Brumbaugh       OAKLAND MILLS           5:36   17:55  5:59 
   40 Eddie Quinn         ATHOLTON                5:28   17:57  5:59 
   41 Hugh Monahan        LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD       5:29   17:59  6:00 
   42 Tyler Spear         LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD       5:32   17:59  6:00 
   43 Robert Keim         NORTH POINT             5:33   17:59  6:00 
   44 Connor Foley        MARRIOTTS RIDGE         5:36   17:59  6:00 
   45 Stephen Alexander   RICHARD MONTGOMERY      5:39   18:01  6:01 
   46 Malcolm Peacock     DULANEY                 5:28   18:03  6:01 
   47 Patrick Anske       CENTURY                 5:45   18:07  6:03 
   48 Patrick Jones       NORTH POINT             5:15   18:07  6:03 
   49 Mark Montgomery     RICHARD MONTGOMERY      5:32   18:08  6:03 
   50 Will Severynse      WOOTTON                 5:39   18:09  6:03 
   51 Robert Ford         SEVERNA PARK            5:46   18:10  6:04 
   52 Quinn Marvel        DULANEY                 5:34   18:10  6:04 
   53 Pranay Patel        CENTENNIAL              5:43   18:10  6:04 
   54 Sean McMahon        RICHARD MONTGOMERY      5:38   18:10  6:04 
   55 Matt Kogan          WINSTON CHURCHILL       5:36   18:10  6:04 
   56 Terry Tossman       RIVER HILL              5:32   18:10  6:04 
   57 John Mead           CENTURY                 5:49   18:11  6:04 
   58 Ben Weinstein       MT HEBRON               5:34   18:11  6:04 
   59 Logan Reed          DULANEY                 5:35   18:12  6:04 
   60 Dominic Quiros      RICHARD MONTGOMERY      5:32   18:14  6:05 
   61 Kevin Slujtner      CENTURY                 5:49   18:16  6:06 
   62 Chris Heydrick      RIVER HILL              5:31   18:18  6:06 
   63 Alec Font           CENTENNIAL              5:53   18:19  6:07 
   64 Keene Waller        LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD       5:30   18:22  6:08 
   65 Steven Cale         OAKLAND MILLS           5:51   18:22  6:08 
   66 Will Weisgerbe      WINTERS MILL            5:48   18:24  6:08 
   67 Xavier Sansbury     GREAT MILLS             5:38   18:26  6:09 
   68 Stewart Sharun      DULANEY                 5:34   18:27  6:09 
   69 Joey Milici         RIVER HILL              5:31   18:27  6:09 
   70 Derek Lagrande      DULANEY                 5:41   18:27  6:09 
   71 Conoor Smith        GREAT MILLS             5:38   18:29  6:10 
   72 Dan Valero          WINSTON CHURCHILL       5:38   18:34  6:12 
   73 Marshall Demaree    RIVER HILL              5:29   18:35  6:12 
   74 Jon Anderson        DULANEY                 5:31   18:36  6:12 
   75 Adam Huff           CHANTILLY (VA)          5:54   18:37  6:13 
   76 Jeremy Pence        GREAT MILLS             5:52   18:37  6:13 
   77 Nick Chung          WOOTTON                 5:44   18:40  6:14 
   78 Hashem Hraky        RIVER HILL              5:46   18:40  6:14 
   79 Garrett Davis       NORTH POINT             5:51   18:46  6:16 
   80 Wes Prettyman       CENTURY                 5:49   18:49  6:17 
   81 Sam Edmondson       MT HEBRON               5:48   18:49  6:17 
   82 Mitch Mezeivich     CENTURY                 5:49   18:50  6:17 
   83 Michael Ferguson    CHESAPEAKE              5:40   18:50  6:17 
   84 Josh Turskey        CENTURY                 5:53   18:51  6:17 
   85 Andy Delaitsch      MT HEBRON               5:34   18:52  6:18 
   86 Alex Warfield       WINTERS MILL            5:47   18:54  6:18 
   87 Matt Fontaine       CHESAPEAKE              5:45   18:56  6:19 
   88 Gulraize Khan       MARRIOTTS RIDGE         5:54   18:57  6:19 
   89 Andrew Durkee       CENTENNIAL              5:52   18:57  6:19 
   90 David Hamilton      RICHARD MONTGOMERY      5:38   18:58  6:20 
   91 Eli Bergman         WOOTTON                 5:36   18:59  6:20 
   92 Harrison Blackman   WOOTTON                 5:44   19:03  6:21 
   93 Reed Stadler        RIVER HILL              5:46   19:04  6:22 
   94 Ryan Hermstein      MARRIOTTS RIDGE         5:48   19:05  6:22 
   95 Bryce Rosicky       ATHOLTON                6:00   19:05  6:22 
   96 Kyle Hunt           ARCHBISHOP CURLEY       5:52   19:07  6:23 
   97 Karl Schmidt        MT HEBRON               5:43   19:07  6:23 
   98 Erik Meyer          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY       5:51   19:07  6:23 
   99 Russell Souder      DULANEY                 5:41   19:08  6:23 
  100 Zach Weinstein      WINSTON CHURCHILL              19:09  6:23 
  101 Eric Segev          CENTENNIAL              5:54   19:10  6:24 
  102 Austin Sungenis     OAKLAND MILLS           5:52   19:11  6:24 
  103 Craig Prather       NORTH POINT                    19:12  6:24 
  104 Jeff Sham           CENTENNIAL              6:01   19:12  6:24 
  105 Michael Smith       MT HEBRON               5:48   19:13  6:25 
  106 Zach Spencer        HEREFORD                5:37   19:14  6:25 
  107 Daniel Geldof       RIVER HILL              5:47   19:14  6:25 
  108 Adam Jung           RICHARD MONTGOMERY      5:42   19:16  6:26 
  109 Alec Barber         MT HEBRON               5:50   19:20  6:27 
  110 Michael Bernal      MARRIOTTS RIDGE         5:53   19:22  6:28 
  111 Joshua Land         NORTH POINT             5:52   19:22  6:28 
  112 Jake Park           ATHOLTON                5:42   19:22  6:28 
  113 Owen McMahan        CENTURY                        19:22  6:28 
  114 Joshua Parshall     CHANTILLY (VA)          5:41   19:23  6:28 
  115 Zach Kram           RICHARD MONTGOMERY      5:51   19:24  6:28 
  116 Harry Colby         CENTENNIAL              5:43   19:26  6:29 
  117 Wesley Clulow       CHESAPEAKE              5:45   19:29  6:30 
  118 Justin Dejausserand NORTH POINT             5:52   19:31  6:31 
  119 Silas Buck          MARRIOTTS RIDGE         6:06   19:31  6:31 
  120 Kyle Deutschmann    ATHOLTON                5:58   19:33  6:31 
  121 Greg Carmean        MT HEBRON               5:53   19:36  6:32 
  122 Michael Dunn        WINTERS MILL            5:56   19:36  6:32 
  123 Matt Heron          ATHOLTON                5:59   19:40  6:34 
  124 Paul Kirk-Davidoff  OAKLAND MILLS           6:04   19:48  6:36 
  125 Adam Sachs          CENTENNIAL              6:00   19:49  6:37 
  126 Jordan Jackson      ARCHBISHOP CURLEY       6:00   19:50  6:37 
  127 Cameron Bowling     OAKLAND MILLS           5:51   19:54  6:38 
  128 Matt Sebacher       GREAT MILLS             6:01   19:55  6:39 
  129 Leonard Jacques     ARCHBISHOP CURLEY       6:01   19:57  6:39 
  130 Philip Lindsay      GREAT MILLS             6:05   19:59  6:40 
  131 Kyle Levickas       MARRIOTTS RIDGE         6:05   20:01  6:41 
  132 Jd Batchik          ATHOLTON                6:04   20:01  6:41 
  133 Ryan Lindsay        GREAT MILLS             6:07   20:03  6:41 
  134 Vince Lawton        ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              20:09  6:43 
  135 Connor Holley       OAKLAND MILLS           6:05   20:12  6:44 
  136 Aaron Leininger     HEREFORD                5:57   20:13  6:45 
  137 Daniel Hendrix      CHESAPEAKE              6:05   20:20  6:47 
  138 Torrey Kelly        WINTERS MILL            5:57   20:42  6:54 
  139 Christen Rogers     ARCHBISHOP CURLEY       6:01   20:50  6:57 
  140 Aedan Hale          MARRIOTTS RIDGE         6:12   21:07  7:03 



***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2011
 
                          ELITE MALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    94  CHANTILLY (VA)                      (  17:03  1:25:14   1:48)
==================================================
  1      1  Sean McGorty         15:53
  2      2  Logan Miller         16:34
  3     24  Faris Sakallah       17:29
  4     33  Andris Sturans       17:37
  5     34  Peter Malander       17:41
  6   ( 75) Adam Huff            18:37
  7   (114) Joshua Parshall      19:23

  2.    96  HEREFORD                            (  17:25  1:27:03   0:44)
==================================================
  1      7  Julian Rivera        17:07
  2     10  Jon Luckin           17:14
  3     14  Kevin Collins        17:19
  4     28  Kevin Payne          17:32
  5     37  Gabe Rivera          17:51
  6   (106) Zach Spencer         19:14
  7   (136) Aaron Leininger      20:13

  3.    97  SEVERNA PARK                        (  17:26  1:27:07   0:22)
==================================================
  1     11  Sam Pershall         17:14
  2     16  Ryan Forsyth         17:24
  3     18  Nathan Roe           17:26
  4     20  Ben Cambon           17:27
  5     32  Jimmy Shipley        17:36
  6   ( 36) Rhys Burgett         17:48
  7   ( 51) Robert Ford          18:10

  4.   125  LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                   (  17:29  1:27:24   1:17)
==================================================
  1      3  Kevin Corbusier      16:42
  2     17  Conor Waller         17:26
  3     29  Michael Wegner       17:32
  4     35  Ted Terpos           17:45
  5     41  Hugh Monahan         17:59
  6   ( 42) Tyler Spear          17:59
  7   ( 64) Keene Waller         18:22

  5.   126  WINSTON CHURCHILL                   (  17:31  1:27:34   1:02)
==================================================
  1      8  Will Conway          17:08
  2     13  Johnny Francesk      17:16
  3     23  David Fitzgerald     17:29
  4     27  Sushen Thiyagarajan   17:31
  5     55  Matt Kogan           18:10
  6   ( 72) Dan Valero           18:34
  7   (100) Zach Weinstein       19:09

  6.   172  WOOTTON                             (  17:44  1:28:39   1:42)
==================================================
  1      4  Josh Trzeciak        16:58
  2     15  Jamie Ertel          17:22
  3     26  David Levine         17:30
  4     50  Will Severynse       18:09
  5     77  Nick Chung           18:40
  6   ( 91) Eli Bergman          18:59
  7   ( 92) Harrison Blackman    19:03

  7.   218  WINTERS MILL                        (  17:58  1:29:48   1:43)
==================================================
  1      9  Waston Carvalho      17:11
  2     19  Zach Hopkins         17:27
  3     38  Reilly Cox           17:52
  4     66  Will Weisgerbe       18:24
  5     86  Alex Warfield        18:54
  6   (122) Michael Dunn         19:36
  7   (138) Torrey Kelly         20:42

  8.   219  CHESAPEAKE                          (  17:58  1:29:46   1:52)
==================================================
  1      6  Alex Lovell          17:04
  2     21  Ted Tibert           17:28
  3     22  Sam Phipps           17:28
  4     83  Michael Ferguson     18:50
  5     87  Matt Fontaine        18:56
  6   (117) Wesley Clulow        19:29
  7   (137) Daniel Hendrix       20:20

  9.   285  NORTH POINT                         (  18:16  1:31:20   1:56)
==================================================
  1     12  Christopher Jones    17:16
  2     43  Robert Keim          17:59
  3     48  Patrick Jones        18:07
  4     79  Garrett Davis        18:46
  5    103  Craig Prather        19:12
  6   (111) Joshua Land          19:22
  7   (118) Justin Dejausserand   19:31

 10.   295  DULANEY                             (  18:16  1:31:19   0:24)
==================================================
  1     46  Malcolm Peacock      18:03
  2     52  Quinn Marvel         18:10
  3     59  Logan Reed           18:12
  4     68  Stewart Sharun       18:27
  5     70  Derek Lagrande       18:27
  6   ( 74) Jon Anderson         18:36
  7   ( 99) Russell Souder       19:08

 11.   298  RICHARD MONTGOMERY                  (  18:19  1:31:31   0:57)
==================================================
  1     45  Stephen Alexander    18:01
  2     49  Mark Montgomery      18:08
  3     54  Sean McMahon         18:10
  4     60  Dominic Quiros       18:14
  5     90  David Hamilton       18:58
  6   (108) Adam Jung            19:16
  7   (115) Zach Kram            19:24

 12.   327  CENTURY                             (  18:27  1:32:13   0:43)
==================================================
  1     47  Patrick Anske        18:07
  2     57  John Mead            18:11
  3     61  Kevin Slujtner       18:16
  4     80  Wes Prettyman        18:49
  5     82  Mitch Mezeivich      18:50
  6   ( 84) Josh Turskey         18:51
  7   (113) Owen McMahan         19:22

 13.   335  OAKLAND MILLS                       (  18:28  1:32:16   2:48)
==================================================
  1      5  Sam Andrews          17:00
  2     39  Tom Brumbaugh        17:55
  3     65  Steven Cale          18:22
  4    102  Austin Sungenis      19:11
  5    124  Paul Kirk-Davidoff   19:48
  6   (127) Cameron Bowling      19:54
  7   (135) Connor Holley        20:12

 14.   338  RIVER HILL                          (  18:26  1:32:10   0:30)
==================================================
  1     56  Terry Tossman        18:10
  2     62  Chris Heydrick       18:18
  3     69  Joey Milici          18:27
  4     73  Marshall Demaree     18:35
  5     78  Hashem Hraky         18:40
  6   ( 93) Reed Stadler         19:04
  7   (107) Daniel Geldof        19:14

 15.   367  GREAT MILLS                         (  18:36  1:32:56   2:26)
==================================================
  1     25  David Strickland     17:29
  2     67  Xavier Sansbury      18:26
  3     71  Conoor Smith         18:29
  4     76  Jeremy Pence         18:37
  5    128  Matt Sebacher        19:55
  6   (130) Philip Lindsay       19:59
  7   (133) Ryan Lindsay         20:03

 16.   396  ATHOLTON                            (  18:42  1:33:29   2:01)
==================================================
  1     30  Gary Smolyah         17:32
  2     40  Eddie Quinn          17:57
  3     94  Bryce Rosicky        19:05
  4    112  Jake Park            19:22
  5    120  Kyle Deutschmann     19:33
  6   (123) Matt Heron           19:40
  7   (132) Jd Batchik           20:01

 17.   410  CENTENNIAL                          (  18:46  1:33:48   1:02)
==================================================
  1     53  Pranay Patel         18:10
  2     63  Alec Font            18:19
  3     89  Andrew Durkee        18:57
  4    101  Eric Segev           19:10
  5    104  Jeff Sham            19:12
  6   (116) Harry Colby          19:26
  7   (125) Adam Sachs           19:49

 18.   426  MT HEBRON                           (  18:51  1:34:12   1:02)
==================================================
  1     58  Ben Weinstein        18:11
  2     81  Sam Edmondson        18:49
  3     85  Andy Delaitsch       18:52
  4     97  Karl Schmidt         19:07
  5    105  Michael Smith        19:13
  6   (109) Alec Barber          19:20
  7   (121) Greg Carmean         19:36

 19.   456  MARRIOTTS RIDGE                     (  18:59  1:34:54   1:32)
==================================================
  1     44  Connor Foley         17:59
  2     88  Gulraize Khan        18:57
  3     95  Ryan Hermstein       19:05
  4    110  Michael Bernal       19:22
  5    119  Silas Buck           19:31
  6   (131) Kyle Levickas        20:01
  7   (140) Aedan Hale           21:07

 20.   480  ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                   (  19:08  1:35:36   2:22)
==================================================
  1     31  Dave Ozarowski       17:35
  2     96  Kyle Hunt            19:07
  3     98  Erik Meyer           19:07
  4    126  Jordan Jackson       19:50
  5    129  Leonard Jacques      19:57
  6   (134) Vince Lawton         20:09
  7   (139) Christen Rogers      20:50





                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2011
 
                           Elite School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race4mi Race4   Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Hannah Oneda        WINTERS MILL            6:04   19:03  6:21 
    2 Michelle Nelson     SEVERNA PARK            6:08   20:23  6:48 
    3 Elena De La Paz     RICHARD MONTGOMERY      6:09   20:27  6:49 
    4 Hannah Grossman     STRATH HAVEN (PA)       6:04   20:35  6:52 
    5 Isabel Griffith     DULANEY                 6:14   20:37  6:53 
    6 Sara Carter         HEREFORD                6:23   20:46  6:56 
    7 Ashley Hayes        SEVERNA PARK            6:09   20:46  6:56 
    8 Nora McUmber        BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE    6:46   20:49  6:57 
    9 Caitlin Anson       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING     6:13   20:50  6:57 
   10 Nicole Rutherford   WINTERS MILL            6:20   20:53  6:58 
   11 Erin Causey         HEREFORD                6:27   20:55  6:59 
   12 Rachel Yep          MT HEBRON               6:26   21:01  7:01 
   13 Xaveria Hawvermale  CHANTILLY (VA)          6:21   21:01  7:01 
   14 Laura Nakasaka      BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE    6:24   21:10  7:04 
   15 Le Anne Young       RIVER HILL              6:30   21:14  7:05 
   16 Jodie Clouser       SEVERNA PARK            6:21   21:17  7:06 
   17 Katie Todd          CENTURY                 6:43   21:21  7:07 
   18 Kendall Cowne       CHANTILLY (VA)          6:08   21:26  7:09 
   19 Emily Vandewater    HEREFORD                6:19   21:28  7:10 
   20 Carolyn Carlson     CHANTILLY (VA)          6:20   21:30  7:10 
   21 Ava Farrell         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE    6:12   21:31  7:11 
   22 Nora Rahor          CHANTILLY (VA)          6:19   21:33  7:11 
   23 Meddle Clouser      SEVERNA PARK            6:30   21:34  7:12 
   24 Madeline Rico       WOOTTON                 6:20   21:36  7:12 
   25 Angelica Yi         RIVER HILL              6:33   21:38  7:13 
   26 Karen Cohen         WOOTTON                 6:28   21:39  7:13 
   27 Erin Behrens        ARCHBISHOP SPALDING     6:17   21:39  7:13 
   28 Chelsea Vane        MT HEBRON               6:38   21:50  7:17 
   29 Caitlyn McGuinness  ARCHBISHOP SPALDING     6:21   21:50  7:17 
   30 Kat McNeill         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE    6:46   21:50  7:17 
   31 Beth Lang           CENTURY                 6:58   21:55  7:19 
   32 Emily Levenson      WOOTTON                 6:37   21:59  7:20 
   33 Elisa Heacock       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING     6:22   22:01  7:21 
   34 Patricia Cason      CHANTILLY (VA)          6:38   22:01  7:21 
   35 Cara McNellis       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING     6:22   22:03  7:21 
   36 Natalie Smith       MIDDLETOWN              6:48   22:03  7:21 
   37 Hallie Jester       BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE    6:52   22:04  7:22 
   38 Krissy Link         DULANEY                 6:30   22:09  7:23 
   39 Alyssa Taylor       CENTENNIAL              6:53   22:09  7:23 
   40 Kari Dunagan        CENTENNIAL              6:53   22:10  7:24 
   41 Sam Snyder          STRATH HAVEN (PA)       6:32   22:14  7:25 
   42 Diamond Gaines      DULANEY                 6:51   22:16  7:26 
   43 Natalie Plummer     CHANTILLY (VA)          6:40   22:18  7:26 
   44 Alexandra Rotello   WOOTTON                 6:45   22:18  7:26 
   45 Alyssa Hemler       OAKLAND MILLS           7:06   22:19  7:27 
   46 Tracy Vanderkolk    SEVERNA PARK            6:46   22:21  7:27 
   47 Erin Larkin         CENTURY                 6:58   22:21  7:27 
   48 Esther Shafer       MIDDLETOWN              6:30   22:23  7:28 
   49 Karli Buescher      MT HEBRON               6:40   22:26  7:29 
   50 Lexi Levenson       WOOTTON                 6:47   22:30  7:30 
   51 Becca Andersen      RIVER HILL              6:51   22:31  7:31 
   52 Beebe Rose          DULANEY                 6:46   22:35  7:32 
   53 Anna Harris         STRATH HAVEN (PA)       6:39   22:37  7:33 
   54 Grace Hanger        RICHARD MONTGOMERY      6:41   22:40  7:34 
   55 Erica Hughes        SEVERNA PARK            6:41   22:40  7:34 
   56 Jackie Berges       MARRIOTTS RIDGE         6:46   22:40  7:34 
   57 Meghan Anderson     HEREFORD                6:44   22:40  7:34 
   58 Sara Peeleman       STRATH HAVEN (PA)       6:45   22:43  7:35 
   59 Kelly Maloney       RIVER HILL              6:46   22:43  7:35 
   60 Ama Rastetter       DULANEY                 6:40   22:44  7:35 
   61 Elka Lee-Shapiro    RICHARD MONTGOMERY      6:41   22:45  7:35 
   62 Angie Peterson      BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE    6:54   22:47  7:36 
   63 Alaina McCleary     HEREFORD                       22:49  7:37 
   64 Grace Corbett       WOOTTON                 6:30   22:52  7:38 
   65 Susan McGrattan     WOOTTON                 6:48   22:52  7:38 
   66 Bailey Wilhelm      HEREFORD                6:43   22:54  7:38 
   67 Maria Aukward       GEORGETOWN VISITATIO    6:45   22:55  7:39 
   68 Lauren Kennedy      HEREFORD                6:43   22:57  7:39 
   69 Lia Cheng           STRATH HAVEN (PA)       6:45   22:59  7:40 
   70 Samantha Lull       CHANTILLY (VA)          6:41   23:02  7:41 
   71 Kimberley Meyers    WINTERS MILL            6:52   23:05  7:42 
   72 Marissa Lechmann    MT HEBRON               6:50   23:11  7:44 
   73 Phebe Hollyer       STRATH HAVEN (PA)       6:51   23:13  7:45 
   74 Chloe Garrison      RIVER HILL              7:03   23:13  7:45 
   75 Marie There Kane    GEORGETOWN VISITATIO    6:46   23:16  7:46 
   76 Danielle May-West   WINTERS MILL            7:07   23:26  7:49 
   77 Julia Downing       SEVERNA PARK            6:46   23:27  7:49 
   78 Lillie Cimmerer     CENTURY                 7:14   23:29  7:50 
   79 Summer Wassell      DULANEY                 6:40   23:30  7:50 
   80 Clare Foley         GEORGETOWN VISITATIO    6:55   23:30  7:50 
   81 Katie Daniels       GEORGETOWN VISITATIO    6:46   23:32  7:51 
   82 Morgan Zeiss        GEORGETOWN VISITATIO    6:53   23:33  7:51 
   83 Caroline Leuba      BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE    6:54   23:34  7:52 
   84 Lily Klein          DULANEY                 6:50   23:39  7:53 
   85 MacKenzie Snyder    OAKLAND MILLS           7:25   23:40  7:54 
   86 Meg Odell           STRATH HAVEN (PA)       6:47   23:40  7:54 
   87 Hannah Gore         WINTERS MILL            7:03   23:43  7:55 
   88 Abby Warman         MARRIOTTS RIDGE         6:55   23:45  7:55 
   89 Cindy Rockefeller   CENTURY                 7:11   23:48  7:56 
   90 Brittany Levine     MIDDLETOWN              7:02   23:48  7:56 
   91 Grace Paterson      CENTENNIAL              7:02   23:52  7:58 
   92 Morgan Keeney       MIDDLETOWN              7:13   23:52  7:58 
   93 Rebecca Debinski    CENTURY                 7:15   23:52  7:58 
   94 Sherin Menachey     RIVER HILL              7:04   23:55  7:59 
   95 Emily Chaundy       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING     6:39   24:06  8:02 
   96 Katelyn Ogden       MARRIOTTS RIDGE         7:05   24:10  8:04 
   97 Abby Smith          MT HEBRON               7:14   24:29  8:10 
   98 Meagan Gilmartin    GEORGETOWN VISITATIO    6:58   24:44  8:15 
   99 Ally Schito         CENTENNIAL              7:20   24:51  8:17 
  100 Lara Celtnieks      OAKLAND MILLS           7:35   24:57  8:19 
  101 Shamere Law         OAKLAND MILLS           7:44   24:58  8:20 
  102 Emma Tolerton       RICHARD MONTGOMERY      7:08   24:58  8:20 
  103 Caroline Johnson    MARRIOTTS RIDGE         7:43   25:00  8:20 
  104 Grace Davenport     OAKLAND MILLS           8:08   25:08  8:23 
  105 Stephanie Jones     GEORGETOWN VISITATIO    7:00   25:11  8:24 
  106 Hannah Chung        CENTURY                 7:45   25:13  8:25 
  107 Brianna Warrenfelt  MIDDLETOWN              7:12   25:20  8:27 
  108 Samantha Breeze     MIDDLETOWN              7:25   25:20  8:27 
  109 Mareli Aquiniga     MT HEBRON               7:16   25:25  8:29 
  110 Camila Villasante   RICHARD MONTGOMERY      7:30   25:29  8:30 
  111 Genesis Porqurn     RICHARD MONTGOMERY      7:16   25:41  8:34 
  112 Sandia Alchtar      CENTENNIAL              7:28   25:46  8:36 
  113 Simona Santi        RICHARD MONTGOMERY      7:22   25:54  8:38 
  114 Michelle Widstrom   OAKLAND MILLS           7:51   26:03  8:41 
  115 Bailey Merrill      MARRIOTTS RIDGE         7:54   26:14  8:45 
  116 Samantha Curry      WINTERS MILL            8:32   28:43  9:35 
  117 Karley Copperthite  WINTERS MILL            8:32   28:55  9:39 
  118 Juhi Shah           MARRIOTTS RIDGE         8:25   30:11 10:04 
  119 Katelyn Seale       CENTENNIAL              6:58               
  120 Lilly Messner       RIVER HILL              7:04               
  121 Jenna Harrity       CENTENNIAL              7:24               



***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2011
 
                         ELITE FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    94  SEVERNA PARK                        (  21:17  1:46:21   1:58)
==================================================
  1      2  Michelle Nelson               20:23
  2      7  Ashley Hayes                  20:46
  3     16  Jodie Clouser                 21:17
  4     23  Meddle Clouser                21:34
  5     46  Tracy Vanderkolk              22:21
  6   ( 55) Erica Hughes                  22:40
  7   ( 77) Julia Downing                 23:27

  2.   107  CHANTILLY (VA)                      (  21:31  1:47:31   1:00)
==================================================
  1     13  Xaveria Hawvermale            21:01
  2     18  Kendall Cowne                 21:26
  3     20  Carolyn Carlson               21:30
  4     22  Nora Rahor                    21:33
  5     34  Patricia Cason                22:01
  6   ( 43) Natalie Plummer               22:18
  7   ( 70) Samantha Lull                 23:02

  3.   110  BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE                (  21:29  1:47:24   1:15)
==================================================
  1      8  Nora McUmber                  20:49
  2     14  Laura Nakasaka                21:10
  3     21  Ava Farrell                   21:31
  4     30  Kat McNeill                   21:50
  5     37  Hallie Jester                 22:04
  6   ( 62) Angie Peterson                22:47
  7   ( 83) Caroline Leuba                23:34

  4.   133  ARCHBISHOP SPALDING                 (  21:41  1:48:23   1:13)
==================================================
  1      9  Caitlin Anson                 20:50
  2     27  Erin Behrens                  21:39
  3     29  Caitlyn McGuinness            21:50
  4     33  Elisa Heacock                 22:01
  5     35  Cara McNellis                 22:03
  6   ( 95) Emily Chaundy                 24:06

  5.   156  HEREFORD                            (  21:44  1:48:38   2:03)
==================================================
  1      6  Sara Carter                   20:46
  2     11  Erin Causey                   20:55
  3     19  Emily Vandewater              21:28
  4     57  Meghan Anderson               22:40
  5     63  Alaina McCleary               22:49
  6   ( 66) Bailey Wilhelm                22:54
  7   ( 68) Lauren Kennedy                22:57

  6.   176  WOOTTON                             (  22:01  1:50:02   0:54)
==================================================
  1     24  Madeline Rico                 21:36
  2     26  Karen Cohen                   21:39
  3     32  Emily Levenson                21:59
  4     44  Alexandra Rotello             22:18
  5     50  Lexi Levenson                 22:30
  6   ( 64) Susan McGrattan               22:52
  7   ( 65) Grace Corbett                 22:52

  7.   197  DULANEY                             (  22:05  1:50:21   2:07)
==================================================
  1      5  Isabel Griffith               20:37
  2     38  Krissy Link                   22:09
  3     42  Diamond Gaines                22:16
  4     52  Beebe Rose                    22:35
  5     60  Ama Rastetter                 22:44
  6   ( 79) Summer Wassell                23:30
  7   ( 84) Lily Klein                    23:39

  8.   224  RIVER HILL                          (  22:16  1:51:19   1:59)
==================================================
  1     15  Le Anne Young                 21:14
  2     25  Angelica Yi                   21:38
  3     51  Becca Andersen                22:31
  4     59  Kelly Maloney                 22:43
  5     74  Chloe Garrison                23:13
  6   ( 94) Sherin Menachey               23:55

  9.   225  STRATH HAVEN (PA)                   (  22:14  1:51:08   2:24)
==================================================
  1      4  Hannah Grossman               20:35
  2     41  Sam Snyder                    22:14
  3     53  Anna Harris                   22:37
  4     58  Sara Peeleman                 22:43
  5     69  Lia Cheng                     22:59
  6   ( 73) Phebe Hollyer                 23:13
  7   ( 86) Meg Odell                     23:40

 10.   245  WINTERS MILL                        (  22:02  1:50:10   4:40)
==================================================
  1      1  Hannah Oneda                  19:03
  2     10  Nicole Rutherford             20:53
  3     71  Kimberley Meyers              23:05
  4     76  Danielle May-West             23:26
  5     87  Hannah Gore                   23:43
  6   (116) Samantha Curry                28:43
  7   (117) Karley Copperthite            28:55

 11.   258  MT HEBRON                           (  22:36  1:52:57   3:28)
==================================================
  1     12  Rachel Yep                    21:01
  2     28  Chelsea Vane                  21:50
  3     49  Karli Buescher                22:26
  4     72  Marissa Lechmann              23:11
  5     97  Abby Smith                    24:29
  6   (109) Mareli Aquiniga               25:25

 12.   262  CENTURY                             (  22:35  1:52:54   2:27)
==================================================
  1     17  Katie Todd                    21:21
  2     31  Beth Lang                     21:55
  3     47  Erin Larkin                   22:21
  4     78  Lillie Cimmerer               23:29
  5     89  Cindy Rockefeller             23:48
  6   ( 93) Rebecca Debinski              23:52
  7   (106) Hannah Chung                  25:13

 13.   330  RICHARD MONTGOMERY                  (  23:16  1:56:19   5:02)
==================================================
  1      3  Elena De La Paz               20:27
  2     54  Grace Hanger                  22:40
  3     61  Elka Lee-Shapiro              22:45
  4    102  Emma Tolerton                 24:58
  5    110  Camila Villasante             25:29
  6   (111) Genesis Porqurn               25:41
  7   (113) Simona Santi                  25:54

 14.   373  MIDDLETOWN                          (  23:30  1:57:26   3:17)
==================================================
  1     36  Natalie Smith                 22:03
  2     48  Esther Shafer                 22:23
  3     90  Brittany Levine               23:48
  4     92  Morgan Keeney                 23:52
  5    107  Brianna Warrenfelt            25:20
  6   (108) Samantha Breeze               25:20

 15.   381  CENTENNIAL                          (  23:46  1:58:48   3:37)
==================================================
  1     39  Alyssa Taylor                 22:09
  2     40  Kari Dunagan                  22:10
  3     91  Grace Paterson                23:52
  4     99  Ally Schito                   24:51
  5    112  Sandia Alchtar                25:46

 16.   385  GEORGETOWN VISITATION               (  23:22  1:56:46   0:38)
==================================================
  1     67  Maria Aukward                 22:55
  2     75  Marie There Kane              23:16
  3     80  Clare Foley                   23:30
  4     81  Katie Daniels                 23:32
  5     82  Morgan Zeiss                  23:33
  6   ( 98) Meagan Gilmartin              24:44
  7   (105) Stephanie Jones               25:11

 17.   435  OAKLAND MILLS                       (  24:13  2:01:02   2:49)
==================================================
  1     45  Alyssa Hemler                 22:19
  2     85  MacKenzie Snyder              23:40
  3    100  Lara Celtnieks                24:57
  4    101  Shamere Law                   24:58
  5    104  Grace Davenport               25:08
  6   (114) Michelle Widstrom             26:03

 18.   458  MARRIOTTS RIDGE                     (  24:22  2:01:49   3:34)
==================================================
  1     56  Jackie Berges                 22:40
  2     88  Abby Warman                   23:45
  3     96  Katelyn Ogden                 24:10
  4    103  Caroline Johnson              25:00
  5    115  Bailey Merrill                26:14
  6   (118) Juhi Shah                     30:11





                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2011
 
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com

Place Name                School               Race1mi Race1   Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Austin Hayslett     URBANA                  5:18   17:03  5:41 
    2 Vince Ciattei       PERRY HALL              5:21   17:08  5:43 
    3 Thorpe Lichtenberg  FREEDOM (VA)            5:19   17:09  5:43 
    4 Hale Bullen         ANNAPOLIS               5:25   17:36  5:52 
    5 Chase Weaverling    POOLESVILLE             5:27   17:43  5:55 
    6 Alex Cooke          WESTMINSTER             5:19   17:47  5:56 
    7 Joe Werble          POOLESVILLE             5:23   17:49  5:57 
    8 Joe Sibalik         FREEDOM (VA)            5:20   17:50  5:57 
    9 Martin Shpuntoff    ANNAPOLIS               5:39   17:51  5:57 
   10 Austin Mills        LEONARDTOWN             5:39   17:51  5:57 
   11 Brent Musselman     SOUTH RIVER             5:44   17:55  5:59 
   12 Nathan Udell        ANNAPOLIS               5:41   17:55  5:59 
   13 Danny Rau           HOWARD                  5:43   17:57  5:59 
   14 Jordan Psaltakis    POOLESVILLE             5:22   18:03  6:01 
   15 Logan Jones         TUSCARORA               5:29   18:03  6:01 
   16 Jacob Digiandomenic MT ST JOSEPH            5:34   18:05  6:02 
   17 Luke Chetelat       CATONSVILLE             5:43   18:06  6:02 
   18 Erik Hedin          ARCHBISHOP SPALDING     5:35   18:08  6:03 
   19 Christian Reusche   FREEDOM (VA)            5:34   18:10  6:04 
   20 Peter Horton        BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE    5:49   18:10  6:04 
   21 Tyler Lichtenberg   FREEDOM (VA)            5:37   18:18  6:06 
   22 Zach Zatyko         ARUNDEL                 5:38   18:19  6:07 
   23 Bobby Coffey        BROADNECK               5:34   18:20  6:07 
   24 Cody Broache        MT ST JOSEPH            5:35   18:22  6:07 
   25 Alex Riishojgaard   BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE    5:51   18:24  6:08 
   26 Jose Cruz           PERRY HALL              5:36   18:26  6:09 
   27 Alec Goebel         SOUTH RIVER             5:42   18:26  6:09 
   28 Jacob Bustos        ARUNDEL                 5:43   18:28  6:10 
   29 Nick McGreivy       BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE    5:49   18:28  6:10 
   30 Tyler Sadka         SOUTH RIVER             5:48   18:30  6:10 
   31 Chris Sander        TUSCARORA               5:35   18:35  6:12 
   32 Laurence Jaross     BROADNECK               5:33   18:35  6:12 
   33 Ray Smith           HOWARD                  5:57   18:40  6:14 
   34 Stephen D'Ambra     SOUTH RIVER             5:52   18:44  6:15 
   35 Bay Meiser          ANNAPOLIS               5:45   18:44  6:15 
   36 Chuck Skord         BROADNECK               5:22   18:45  6:15 
   37 Hayden Binnix       BROADNECK               5:44   18:46  6:16 
   38 Chase Graham        BROADNECK               5:39   18:46  6:16 
   39 David Lieberman     FREEDOM (VA)            5:50   18:47  6:16 
   40 Bobby Young         LEONARDTOWN             5:54   18:53  6:18 
   41 Nolan Ebner         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE    6:04   18:54  6:18 
   42 Evan Uthus          BROADNECK               5:31   18:54  6:18 
   43 Connor Morrison     MT ST JOSEPH            5:48   18:56  6:19 
   44 Seamus Ertel        CATONSVILLE             5:43   18:56  6:19 
   45 Chandler Costello   BROADNECK               5:42   18:57  6:19 
   46 Dewayne Johnson     CLARKSBURG              5:54   18:57  6:19 
   47 Richard Webster     LEONARDTOWN             6:04   19:01  6:21 
   48 Jackson Morgan      LEONARDTOWN             6:01   19:05  6:22 
   49 Ian Wood            ARUNDEL                 5:56   19:06  6:22 
   50 Fred Ugast          URBANA                  5:48   19:07  6:23 
   51 Tarig Beidleman     POOLESVILLE             5:46   19:07  6:23 
   52 Travis Deckert      MT ST JOSEPH            5:36   19:07  6:23 
   53 Alec MacCrory       SOUTHERN                5:53   19:07  6:23 
   54 Matt Maloney        SOUTH RIVER             5:55   19:08  6:23 
   55 William Stam        POOLESVILLE             6:02   19:09  6:23 
   56 Mark Walther        WESTMINSTER             5:48   19:11  6:24 
   57 Steven Eastman      HOWARD                  6:00   19:11  6:24 
   58 Kirtan Patel        HOWARD                  6:03   19:11  6:24 
   59 Mitch Parrish       MT ST JOSEPH            5:55   19:14  6:25 
   60 Anthony Huynh       CATONSVILLE             6:00   19:15  6:25 
   61 Matt Boden          BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE    6:04   19:19  6:27 
   62 Ben Arbaugh         WESTMINSTER             5:47   19:21  6:27 
   63 Aidan Hennessey     BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE    6:03   19:21  6:27 
   64 Connor Gaffney      JAMES HUBERT BLAKE      5:52   19:23  6:28 
   65 Kevin Taylor        WESTMINSTER             5:58   19:24  6:28 
   66 James Oslurd        HOWARD                  6:07   19:25  6:29 
   67 Matt Liezear        URBANA                  5:49   19:26  6:29 
   68 Ryan Ligan          LEONARDTOWN             6:01   19:26  6:29 
   69 Harrison Even       LEONARDTOWN             6:08   19:28  6:30 
   70 Sam Baker           BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE    6:07   19:29  6:30 
   71 Garrett Bockmiller  CATONSVILLE             6:00   19:30  6:30 
   72 Aaron Johnson       ARUNDEL                 5:51   19:30  6:30 
   73 Ellery Klein        TUSCARORA               6:01   19:30  6:30 
   74 Sam Besse           CATONSVILLE             6:00   19:32  6:31 
   75 Nick Nonn           CATONSVILLE             5:52   19:34  6:32 
   76 Aird                URBANA                  6:06   19:36  6:32 
   77 Alexis Genuario     MT ST JOSEPH            5:55   19:41  6:34 
   78 David Seriano       SPRINGBROOK             5:56   19:41  6:34 
   79 Patrick Krisko      POOLESVILLE             6:06   19:42  6:34 
   80 Shuman              URBANA                  6:06   19:43  6:35 
   81 Nick Anderson       FREEDOM (VA)            6:02   19:43  6:35 
   82 Matt Devlin         ARCHBISHOP SPALDING     5:56   19:45  6:35 
   83 Matthew Kennedy     FREEDOM (VA)            6:01   19:46  6:36 
   84 Kyle Mills          SOUTHERN                6:08   19:48  6:36 
   85 Giampietro          URBANA                  6:06   19:49  6:37 
   86 Steven Henkel       LEONARDTOWN             6:21   19:49  6:37 
   87 Adam Spangler       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING     6:05   19:50  6:37 
   88 Kyle Jordan         CLARKSBURG              5:54   19:51  6:37 
   89 Daniel Guth         ANNAPOLIS               6:00   19:51  6:37 
   90 Max Spiers          SOUTHERN                6:10   19:52  6:38 
   91 Luke Filar          HOWARD                  6:02   19:53  6:38 
   92 Frank Pultro        ARCHBISHOP SPALDING     6:04   19:55  6:39 
   93 Dan O'Reilly        POOLESVILLE             6:09   19:56  6:39 
   94 Owen Budd           WESTMINSTER             6:03   19:57  6:39 
   95 Evan Testani        CATONSVILLE             6:02   19:57  6:39 
   96 Edgar Propst        OLD MILL                5:51   20:01  6:41 
   97 Lewis               URBANA                  6:04   20:03  6:41 
   98 Nick Cooper         MT ST JOSEPH            5:59   20:03  6:41 
   99 Chris Vitek         PERRY HALL              6:05   20:05  6:42 
  100 Hunter Mongold      WESTMINSTER             6:12   20:06  6:42 
  101 Greg Kehne          MONTGOMERY BLAIR        6:19   20:07  6:43 
  102 Nolan Dunnigan      HOWARD                  6:11   20:09  6:43 
  103 Bryan Cittenbaum    JAMES HUBERT BLAKE      6:13   20:09  6:43 
  104 Ryan Kleintank      SOUTH RIVER             6:14   20:15  6:45 
  105 Anthony Ramos       SPRINGBROOK             5:52   20:16  6:46 
  106 Javon Majett        TUSCARORA               6:15   20:17  6:46 
  107 Pat McCabe          ARCHBISHOP SPALDING     6:05   20:17  6:46 
  108 Mike Say            ARUNDEL                 6:02   20:20  6:47 
  109 Steven Sloan        CLARKSBURG              6:01   20:27  6:49 
  110 Ethan Burbridge     PERRY HALL              6:18   20:27  6:49 
  111 Anthony Ko          ANNAPOLIS               6:14   20:37  6:53 
  112 Ben Cunningham      ANNAPOLIS               6:11   20:40  6:54 
  113 Grayson Boone       JAMES HUBERT BLAKE      6:19   20:41  6:54 
  114 Michael McKee       MONTGOMERY BLAIR        6:37   20:42  6:54 
  115 Fred Schellhase     CLARKSBURG              6:19   20:44  6:55 
  116 Jeff Hartman        WESTMINSTER             6:12   20:44  6:55 
  117 Christopher Cheney  LA PLATA                6:18   20:45  6:55 
  118 Ben Cannon          ARCHBISHOP SPALDING     6:18   20:45  6:55 
  119 Jeff Corrigan       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING     6:04   20:47  6:56 
  120 Jason Rogers        CLARKSBURG              6:16   20:47  6:56 
  121 Caleb Patton        SOUTHERN                6:20   20:50  6:57 
  122 David White         ARUNDEL                 6:18   20:54  6:58 
  123 Conor Donahue       MONTGOMERY BLAIR        6:21   20:56  6:59 
  124 Shayne McIntyre     OLD MILL                6:25   20:59  7:00 
  125 Jake Stolzenbach    NORTH COUNTY            6:20   20:59  7:00 
  126 Prolo Gonzalez      OLD MILL                6:12   21:03  7:01 
  127 Nathan Thompson     SPRINGBROOK             6:26   21:03  7:01 
  128 Zach Helmold        TUSCARORA               6:15   21:04  7:02 
  129 Bartholomew Allen   PERRY HALL              6:27   21:05  7:02 
  130 Alexander Laye      ARUNDEL                 6:24   21:09  7:03 
  131 Jacob Harris        MONTGOMERY BLAIR        6:37   21:10  7:04 
  132 Andrew Lu           MONTGOMERY BLAIR        6:38   21:13  7:05 
  133 Matthew Bellerose   LA PLATA                6:10   21:19  7:07 
  134 Anthony Poulin      LA PLATA                6:19   21:19  7:07 
  135 Justin Laurenroth   NORTH COUNTY            6:40   21:22  7:08 
  136 Alex Gutierrez      SPRINGBROOK             6:20   21:30  7:10 
  137 Bo Allen            OLD MILL                6:26   21:31  7:11 
  138 Jonathan Swann      OLD MILL                6:29   21:32  7:11 
  139 Jahl Thomas         PERRY HALL              6:35   21:36  7:12 
  140 Jake Gordon         JAMES HUBERT BLAKE      6:27   21:38  7:13 
  141 Josh Oxley          JAMES HUBERT BLAKE      6:37   21:39  7:13 
  142 Ashit Reberro       SPRINGBROOK             6:30   21:47  7:16 
  143 Scudder Sodergreen  OLD MILL                6:37   21:47  7:16 
  144 Jake Gordon         JAMES HUBERT BLAKE      6:42   21:50  7:17 
  145 Dylan Siebenhaar    NORTH COUNTY            6:39   21:51  7:17 
  146 Eric Stoker-Spirt   OLD MILL                6:35   21:52  7:18 
  147 Keirnan Colby       MONTGOMERY BLAIR        6:27   21:53  7:18 
  148 Cory Link           NORTH COUNTY            6:37   22:11  7:24 
  149 Brad Baker          TUSCARORA               6:20   22:22  7:28 
  150 Andrew Klayman      SOUTHERN                6:42   22:22  7:28 
  151 Greg Bell           JAMES HUBERT BLAKE      6:41   22:23  7:28 
  152 Kevin Calkins       CLARKSBURG              6:13   22:37  7:33 
  153 Christian Frye      NORTH COUNTY            6:41   22:38  7:33 
  154 Tyler Gahs          PERRY HALL              6:36   22:42  7:34 
  155 Michael Eckstrom    MONTGOMERY BLAIR        6:38   22:47  7:36 
  156 Alex Nguyen         SPRINGBROOK             6:32   22:59  7:40 
  157 Austin Cox          SOUTHERN                6:42   22:59  7:40 
  158 James Dennis        SOUTHERN                6:43   23:04  7:42 
  159 Andrew Bennett      LA PLATA                6:43   23:28  7:50 
  160 Alex Smith          LA PLATA                6:33   23:29  7:50 
  161 Jake Bayer          LA PLATA                6:37   23:54  7:58 
  162 Ryan Washington     SPRINGBROOK             6:27   23:54  7:58 
  163 Derick Wade         LA PLATA                6:28   24:19  8:07 
  164 Matt Bendorf        TUSCARORA               5:37               
  165 James Jennings      SOUTH RIVER             5:55               
  166 Asanka Ekanayake    CLARKSBURG              5:57               



***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2011
 
                          LARGE MALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    90  FREEDOM (VA)                        (  18:03  1:30:14   1:38)
==================================================
  1      3  Thorpe Lichtenberg   17:09
  2      8  Joe Sibalik          17:50
  3     19  Christian Reusche    18:10
  4     21  Tyler Lichtenberg    18:18
  5     39  David Lieberman      18:47
  6   ( 81) Nick Anderson        19:43
  7   ( 83) Matthew Kennedy      19:46

  2.   132  POOLESVILLE                         (  18:23  1:31:51   1:26)
==================================================
  1      5  Chase Weaverling     17:43
  2      7  Joe Werble           17:49
  3     14  Jordan Psaltakis     18:03
  4     51  Tarig Beidleman      19:07
  5     55  William Stam         19:09
  6   ( 79) Patrick Krisko       19:42
  7   ( 93) Dan O'Reilly         19:56

  3.   149  ANNAPOLIS                           (  18:24  1:31:57   2:15)
==================================================
  1      4  Hale Bullen          17:36
  2      9  Martin Shpuntoff     17:51
  3     12  Nathan Udell         17:55
  4     35  Bay Meiser           18:44
  5     89  Daniel Guth          19:51
  6   (111) Anthony Ko           20:37
  7   (112) Ben Cunningham       20:40

  4.   156  SOUTH RIVER                         (  18:33  1:32:43   1:13)
==================================================
  1     11  Brent Musselman      17:55
  2     27  Alec Goebel          18:26
  3     30  Tyler Sadka          18:30
  4     34  Stephen D'Ambra      18:44
  5     54  Matt Maloney         19:08
  6   (104) Ryan Kleintank       20:15

  5.   166  BROADNECK                           (  18:39  1:33:12   0:26)
==================================================
  1     23  Bobby Coffey         18:20
  2     32  Laurence Jaross      18:35
  3     36  Chuck Skord          18:45
  4     37  Hayden Binnix        18:46
  5     38  Chase Graham         18:46
  6   ( 42) Evan Uthus           18:54
  7   ( 45) Chandler Costello    18:57

  6.   176  BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE                (  18:39  1:33:15   1:09)
==================================================
  1     20  Peter Horton         18:10
  2     25  Alex Riishojgaard    18:24
  3     29  Nick McGreivy        18:28
  4     41  Nolan Ebner          18:54
  5     61  Matt Boden           19:19
  6   ( 63) Aidan Hennessey      19:21
  7   ( 70) Sam Baker            19:29

  7.   194  MT ST JOSEPH                        (  18:45  1:33:44   1:09)
==================================================
  1     16  Jacob Digiandomenico   18:05
  2     24  Cody Broache         18:22
  3     43  Connor Morrison      18:56
  4     52  Travis Deckert       19:07
  5     59  Mitch Parrish        19:14
  6   ( 77) Alexis Genuario      19:41
  7   ( 98) Nick Cooper          20:03

  8.   213  LEONARDTOWN                         (  18:52  1:34:16   1:35)
==================================================
  1     10  Austin Mills         17:51
  2     40  Bobby Young          18:53
  3     47  Richard Webster      19:01
  4     48  Jackson Morgan       19:05
  5     68  Ryan Ligan           19:26
  6   ( 69) Harrison Even        19:28
  7   ( 86) Steven Henkel        19:49

  9.   227  HOWARD                              (  18:53  1:34:24   1:28)
==================================================
  1     13  Danny Rau            17:57
  2     33  Ray Smith            18:40
  3     57  Steven Eastman       19:11
  4     58  Kirtan Patel         19:11
  5     66  James Oslurd         19:25
  6   ( 91) Luke Filar           19:53
  7   (102) Nolan Dunnigan       20:09

 10.   266  CATONSVILLE                         (  19:04  1:35:19   1:26)
==================================================
  1     17  Luke Chetelat        18:06
  2     44  Seamus Ertel         18:56
  3     60  Anthony Huynh        19:15
  4     71  Garrett Bockmiller   19:30
  5     74  Sam Besse            19:32
  6   ( 75) Nick Nonn            19:34
  7   ( 95) Evan Testani         19:57

 11.   274  URBANA                              (  18:59  1:34:55   2:40)
==================================================
  1      1  Austin Hayslett      17:03
  2     50  Fred Ugast           19:07
  3     67  Matt Liezear         19:26
  4     76   Aird                19:36
  5     80   Shuman              19:43
  6   ( 85)  Giampietro          19:49
  7   ( 97)  Lewis               20:03

 12.   279  ARUNDEL                             (  19:09  1:35:43   2:01)
==================================================
  1     22  Zach Zatyko          18:19
  2     28  Jacob Bustos         18:28
  3     49  Ian Wood             19:06
  4     72  Aaron Johnson        19:30
  5    108  Mike Say             20:20
  6   (122) David White          20:54
  7   (130) Alexander Laye       21:09

 13.   283  WESTMINSTER                         (  19:08  1:35:40   2:10)
==================================================
  1      6  Alex Cooke           17:47
  2     56  Mark Walther         19:11
  3     62  Ben Arbaugh          19:21
  4     65  Kevin Taylor         19:24
  5     94  Owen Budd            19:57
  6   (100) Hunter Mongold       20:06
  7   (116) Jeff Hartman         20:44

 14.   353  TUSCARORA                           (  19:30  1:37:29   3:01)
==================================================
  1     15  Logan Jones          18:03
  2     31  Chris Sander         18:35
  3     73  Ellery Klein         19:30
  4    106  Javon Majett         20:17
  5    128  Zach Helmold         21:04
  6   (149) Brad Baker           22:22

 15.   366  PERRY HALL                          (  19:27  1:37:11   3:57)
==================================================
  1      2  Vince Ciattei        17:08
  2     26  Jose Cruz            18:26
  3     99  Chris Vitek          20:05
  4    110  Ethan Burbridge      20:27
  5    129  Bartholomew Allen    21:05
  6   (139) Jahl Thomas          21:36
  7   (154) Tyler Gahs           22:42

 16.   386  ARCHBISHOP SPALDING                 (  19:35  1:37:55   2:09)
==================================================
  1     18  Erik Hedin           18:08
  2     82  Matt Devlin          19:45
  3     87  Adam Spangler        19:50
  4     92  Frank Pultro         19:55
  5    107  Pat McCabe           20:17
  6   (118) Ben Cannon           20:45
  7   (119) Jeff Corrigan        20:47

 17.   478  CLARKSBURG                          (  20:10  1:40:46   1:50)
==================================================
  1     46  Dewayne Johnson      18:57
  2     88  Kyle Jordan          19:51
  3    109  Steven Sloan         20:27
  4    115  Fred Schellhase      20:44
  5    120  Jason Rogers         20:47
  6   (152) Kevin Calkins        22:37

 18.   498  SOUTHERN                            (  20:24  1:41:59   3:15)
==================================================
  1     53  Alec MacCrory        19:07
  2     84  Kyle Mills           19:48
  3     90  Max Spiers           19:52
  4    121  Caleb Patton         20:50
  5    150  Andrew Klayman       22:22
  6   (157) Austin Cox           22:59
  7   (158) James Dennis         23:04

 19.   561  JAMES HUBERT BLAKE                  (  20:42  1:43:30   2:16)
==================================================
  1     64  Connor Gaffney       19:23
  2    103  Bryan Cittenbaum     20:09
  3    113  Grayson Boone        20:41
  4    140  Jake Gordon          21:38
  5    141  Josh Oxley           21:39
  6   (144) Jake Gordon          21:50
  7   (151) Greg Bell            22:23

 20.   588  SPRINGBROOK                         (  20:52  1:44:17   2:06)
==================================================
  1     78  David Seriano        19:41
  2    105  Anthony Ramos        20:16
  3    127  Nathan Thompson      21:03
  4    136  Alex Gutierrez       21:30
  5    142  Ashit Reberro        21:47
  6   (156) Alex Nguyen          22:59
  7   (162) Ryan Washington      23:54

 21.   601  MONTGOMERY BLAIR                    (  20:50  1:44:08   1:06)
==================================================
  1    101  Greg Kehne           20:07
  2    114  Michael McKee        20:42
  3    123  Conor Donahue        20:56
  4    131  Jacob Harris         21:10
  5    132  Andrew Lu            21:13
  6   (147) Keirnan Colby        21:53
  7   (155) Michael Eckstrom     22:47

 22.   621  OLD MILL                            (  21:02  1:45:06   1:31)
==================================================
  1     96  Edgar Propst         20:01
  2    124  Shayne McIntyre      20:59
  3    126  Prolo Gonzalez       21:03
  4    137  Bo Allen             21:31
  5    138  Jonathan Swann       21:32
  6   (143) Scudder Sodergreen   21:47
  7   (146) Eric Stoker-Spirt    21:52

 23.   703  LA PLATA                            (  22:04  1:50:20   2:44)
==================================================
  1    117  Christopher Cheney   20:45
  2    133  Matthew Bellerose    21:19
  3    134  Anthony Poulin       21:19
  4    159  Andrew Bennett       23:28
  5    160  Alex Smith           23:29
  6   (161) Jake Bayer           23:54
  7   (163) Derick Wade          24:19

 24.   706  NORTH COUNTY                        (  21:49  1:49:01   1:39)
==================================================
  1    125  Jake Stolzenbach     20:59
  2    135  Justin Laurenroth    21:22
  3    145  Dylan Siebenhaar     21:51
  4    148  Cory Link            22:11
  5    153  Christian Frye       22:38





                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2011
 
                           Large School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com

Place Name                School               Race2mi Race2   Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Lucy Srour          WINSTON CHURCHILL       6:26   20:27  6:49 
    2 Abbey Daley         CLARKSBURG              6:26   20:42  6:54 
    3 Morgana D'Ottavi    MONTGOMERY BLAIR        6:26   20:51  6:57 
    4 Natalie Eastwood    WESTMINSTER             6:27   21:13  7:05 
    5 Hannah Buchek       MONTGOMERY BLAIR        6:48   21:26  7:09 
    6 Dd Montiel          SPRINGBROOK             6:26   21:28  7:10 
    7 Chelsie Pennello    POOLESVILLE             6:36   21:35  7:12 
    8 Siobhan O'Toole     FREEDOM (VA)            6:39   21:36  7:12 
    9 Jacqui Young        CLARKSBURG              6:29   21:37  7:13 
   10 Rachel Labatt       LEONARDTOWN             6:45   21:41  7:14 
   11 Katelyn Rilee       CHESAPEAKE              6:39   21:43  7:15 
   12 Caroline Cerand     CATONSVILLE             6:50   21:45  7:15 
   13 Tara MacDonald      CATONSVILLE             6:50   21:49  7:17 
   14 Ashleigh Sullivan   BROADNECK               6:55   21:52  7:18 
   15 Callie O'Connell    FREEDOM (VA)            6:35   21:54  7:18 
   16 Paula Rabade        WINSTON CHURCHILL       6:57   22:02  7:21 
   17 Katy Bonaro         NORTH POINT             6:43   22:07  7:23 
   18 Verkia Smith        NORTH POINT             6:33   22:08  7:23 
   19 Emma Johnson        FREEDOM (VA)            6:55   22:11  7:24 
   20 Alexis Cranston     SOUTHERN                6:46   22:14  7:25 
   21 Sophia Cologer      BROADNECK               6:55   22:21  7:27 
   22 Sarah Harding       CATONSVILLE             6:50   22:23  7:28 
   23 Nora Barnes-Horowit BROADNECK               6:55   22:28  7:30 
   24 Cara Hiltabidle     BROADNECK               6:59   22:28  7:30 
   25 Kerin Webber        SOUTH RIVER             6:59   22:32  7:31 
   26 Abbey Cademartori   FREEDOM (VA)            6:49   22:34  7:32 
   27 Sarah Shonkwiler    MONTGOMERY BLAIR        6:49   22:35  7:32 
   28 Jinhie Skarda       MONTGOMERY BLAIR        6:50   22:38  7:33 
   29 Sydney Almeida      SPRINGBROOK             6:47   22:41  7:34 
   30 Caitlyn Vernon      OLD MILL                6:50   22:42  7:34 
   31 Vicky Weber         GREAT MILLS             7:08   22:46  7:36 
   32 Joanna Guth         ANNAPOLIS               6:45   22:47  7:36 
   33 Jaime Branaman      LEONARDTOWN             7:03   22:51  7:37 
   34 Else Drooff         BROADNECK               6:59   22:53  7:38 
   35 Samantha Zarzaca    LEONARDTOWN             6:58   23:06  7:42 
   36 Maya Wallick        SPRINGBROOK             6:48   23:10  7:44 
   37 Genevieve Garland   WINSTON CHURCHILL       7:00   23:10  7:44 
   38 Caroline Su         WINSTON CHURCHILL       7:01   23:12  7:44 
   39 Carli Heller        CHESAPEAKE              7:04   23:16  7:46 
   40 Mikka Kei Macdonald CATONSVILLE             6:54   23:16  7:46 
   41 Paula Kleyman       WINSTON CHURCHILL       7:04   23:16  7:46 
   42 Summer Cox          SOUTHERN                7:10   23:22  7:48 
   43 Sarah Sykora        ANNAPOLIS               6:55   23:30  7:50 
   44 Megan Gerdes        POOLESVILLE             7:12   23:31  7:51 
   45 Kara Smith          FREEDOM (VA)            7:11   23:31  7:51 
   46 Alexis Chaet        FREEDOM (VA)            7:10   23:32  7:51 
   47 Alyx Cash           CHESAPEAKE              7:12   23:33  7:51 
   48 Jill Greenwald      ATHOLTON                6:49   23:33  7:51 
   49 Lauren Seidleck     SOUTH RIVER             7:08   23:33  7:51 
   50 Mekaila Murray      OLD MILL                7:17   23:34  7:52 
   51 Colleen Kernan      WESTMINSTER             7:00   23:36  7:52 
   52 Samantha Sparr      GREAT MILLS             7:07   23:41  7:54 
   53 Samantha Guarnera   CHESAPEAKE              7:20   23:43  7:55 
   54 Brianna Boggon      WINSTON CHURCHILL       7:05   23:45  7:55 
   55 Katie Pelikan       ATHOLTON                6:58   23:47  7:56 
   56 Karlie Frank        ARUNDEL                 7:12   23:49  7:57 
   57 Casey Flynn         ATHOLTON                7:10   23:51  7:57 
   58 Lily Durkee         MONTGOMERY BLAIR        7:21   23:55  7:59 
   59 Caroline Gibson     SOUTH RIVER             7:26   23:58  8:00 
   60 Meaghan Harkins     POOLESVILLE             7:19   23:58  8:00 
   61 Jordan Collins      CHESAPEAKE              7:13   24:00  8:00 
   62 Melinda Keirn       TUSCARORA               7:16   24:03  8:01 
   63 Erin Dougherty      BROADNECK               7:11   24:08  8:03 
   64 Emily Murphy        POOLESVILLE             7:25   24:09  8:03 
   65 Hollie Adejumo      HOWARD                  6:48   24:12  8:04 
   66 Madison Rodgers     ATHOLTON                7:09   24:17  8:06 
   67 Ali Halt            LEONARDTOWN             7:15   24:17  8:06 
   68 Jordan Mann         WESTMINSTER             7:17   24:17  8:06 
   69 Samantha Swingle    OLD MILL                7:26   24:19  8:07 
   70 Alison Gaynor       POOLESVILLE             7:33   24:20  8:07 
   71 Erica Quesinberry   WESTMINSTER             7:17   24:23  8:08 
   72 Alexus Reese        NORTH POINT             7:20   24:25  8:09 
   73 Maya Johnston       ANNAPOLIS               7:29   24:25  8:09 
   74 Catherine Springer  NORTH POINT             7:36   24:29  8:10 
   75 Michelle Stevenson  LEONARDTOWN             7:20   24:31  8:11 
   76 Annie Dunn          MONTGOMERY BLAIR        7:21   24:31  8:11 
   77 Julie Huber         LA PLATA                7:29   24:32  8:11 
   78 Cassidy Burlace     ANNAPOLIS               7:23   24:33  8:11 
   79 Rosa Rada           CATONSVILLE             7:11   24:35  8:12 
   80 Moggie Saki         ATHOLTON                7:36   24:37  8:13 
   81 MacKenzie Fitzgeral SOUTHERN                7:40   24:38  8:13 
   82 Gabby Seigel        WINSTON CHURCHILL       7:24   24:39  8:13 
   83 Emily Broknall      SOUTH RIVER             7:18   24:39  8:13 
   84 Kierra McNight      ARUNDEL                 7:21   24:40  8:14 
   85 Jessica Duggan      ATHOLTON                7:38   24:50  8:17 
   86 Casey Barr          TUSCARORA               7:20   24:52  8:18 
   87 Alena Tindall       SOUTH RIVER             7:47   24:52  8:18 
   88 Anette Guber        GREAT MILLS             7:33   24:53  8:18 
   89 Diara Aud           LEONARDTOWN             7:16   24:56  8:19 
   90 Grace Pettey        SOUTH RIVER             7:26   24:57  8:19 
   91 Kenya Reese         NORTH POINT             7:23   24:58  8:20 
   92 Kerry McLaughlin    NORTH POINT             7:25   25:01  8:21 
   93 Denise Larson       POOLESVILLE             7:42   25:05  8:22 
   94 Gabrielle Dickerson LA PLATA                7:53   25:07  8:23 
   95 Kaitlyn Hynes       SOUTHERN                7:35   25:09  8:23 
   96 Alicia Bazell       ATHOLTON                7:10   25:12  8:24 
   97 Kristin Adair       CHESAPEAKE              7:29   25:15  8:25 
   98 Anna Parsons        WESTMINSTER             7:40   25:17  8:26 
   99 Melanie Williams    SOUTHERN                7:42   25:18  8:26 
  100 Sarah Lebarron      LA PLATA                7:34   25:18  8:26 
  101 Jilliam Mayhew      SOUTH RIVER             7:20   25:20  8:27 
  102 Katie Ozgun         WESTMINSTER             7:19   25:29  8:30 
  103 Mara Lins           CATONSVILLE             7:31   25:41  8:34 
  104 Anna Kuegler        SOUTHERN                7:42   25:43  8:35 
  105 Kimberly Neff       CLARKSBURG              7:26   25:44  8:35 
  106 Hannah Sweet        LEONARDTOWN             7:51   25:47  8:36 
  107 Lydie Tubene        OLD MILL                7:35   25:56  8:39 
  108 Emily Cheatwood     CHESAPEAKE              7:43   26:05  8:42 
  109 Tiffany Ramcharan   TUSCARORA               7:52   26:11  8:44 
  110 Georgia Howard      SPRINGBROOK             7:35   26:14  8:45 
  111 Rebecca Mignone     FREEDOM (VA)            7:52   26:15  8:45 
  112 Jessica Garrett     OLD MILL                7:47   26:19  8:47 
  113 Kayla Lauer         WESTMINSTER             7:14   26:20  8:47 
  114 Samanatha Rowtzahn  TUSCARORA               7:52   26:27  8:49 
  115 Jessica Gough       LA PLATA                8:15   26:32  8:51 
  116 Sophie MacFarland   ANNAPOLIS               7:46   26:41  8:54 
  117 Lauren Christ       NORTH COUNTY            7:55   26:47  8:56 
  118 Ilana Hinkleman     OLD MILL                7:58   26:50  8:57 
  119 Julia Mercer        CATONSVILLE             7:47   26:51  8:57 
  120 Mary-Kate Connor    GREAT MILLS             7:53   26:51  8:57 
  121 Erin Brown          CLARKSBURG              7:28   27:02  9:01 
  122 Amanda Dukes        ARUNDEL                 7:50   27:06  9:02 
  123 Zainabb Elmore      NORTH COUNTY            7:37   27:08  9:03 
  124 Saren Koch          ARUNDEL                 7:55   27:21  9:07 
  125 Toni Jaffier        NORTH POINT             8:03   27:24  9:08 
  126 Meredith Blair      SPRINGBROOK             7:54   27:32  9:11 
  127 Shelbie Walker      ARUNDEL                 8:04   27:51  9:17 
  128 Natasha Arrey       GREAT MILLS             8:12   27:59  9:20 
  129 Katlace Peltzer     LA PLATA                8:23   28:05  9:22 
  130 Asahi Parkiho       ARUNDEL                 7:55   28:23  9:28 
  131 Devyn McKenzie      NORTH COUNTY            8:22   28:34  9:32 
  132 Amanada Uribe       CLARKSBURG              8:09   28:36  9:32 
  133 Jordan Joles        CLARKSBURG              8:11   28:41  9:34 
  134 Kate Cheneg         LA PLATA                8:23   28:49  9:37 
  135 Adriana Gomes       SPRINGBROOK             7:52   28:53  9:38 
  136 Jilliam Bullard     TUSCARORA               8:42   28:59  9:40 
  137 Debbie Berlin       POOLESVILLE             8:21   29:00  9:40 
  138 Monica Silva        SPRINGBROOK             8:10   29:01  9:41 
  139 Kathryn Viada       ARUNDEL                 8:19   29:27  9:49 
  140 Bonnie Griesemer    TUSCARORA               8:42   29:38  9:53 
  141 Kirstin Web         SOUTHERN                8:43   29:54  9:58 
  142 Nyah Muhammed       JAMES HUBERT BLAKE      7:59   29:55  9:59 
  143 Lara Hodak          OLD MILL                8:20   30:11 10:04 
  144 Ceuna Blankenship   LA PLATA                8:41   31:28 10:30 
  145 Darby Bortz         TUSCARORA               8:43   32:54 10:58 
  146 Ashley Guevara      JAMES HUBERT BLAKE      9:26   35:25 11:49 
  147 Rachel Armstrong    BROADNECK               6:37               



***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2011
 
                         LARGE FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.   113  FREEDOM (VA)                        (  22:22  1:51:46   1:55)
==================================================
  1      8  Siobhan O'Toole      21:36
  2     15  Callie O'Connell     21:54
  3     19  Emma Johnson         22:11
  4     26  Abbey Cademartori    22:34
  5     45  Kara Smith           23:31
  6   ( 46) Alexis Chaet         23:32
  7   (110) Rebecca Mignone      26:15

  2.   116  BROADNECK                           (  22:25  1:52:02   1:01)
==================================================
  1     14  Ashleigh Sullivan    21:52
  2     21  Sophia Cologer       22:21
  3     23  Nora Barnes-Horowit   22:28
  4     24  Cara Hiltabidle      22:28
  5     34  Else Drooff          22:53
  6   ( 63) Erin Dougherty       24:08

  3.   121  MONTGOMERY BLAIR                    (  22:17  1:51:25   3:04)
==================================================
  1      3  Morgana D'Ottavi     20:51
  2      5  Hannah Buchek        21:26
  3     27  Sarah Shonkwiler     22:35
  4     28  Jinhie Skarda        22:38
  5     58  Lily Durkee          23:55
  6   ( 75) Annie Dunn           24:31

  4.   133  WINSTON CHURCHILL                   (  22:26  1:52:07   2:49)
==================================================
  1      1  Lucy Srour           20:27
  2     16  Paula Rabade         22:02
  3     37  Genevieve Garland    23:10
  4     38  Caroline Su          23:12
  5     41  Paula Kleyman        23:16
  6   ( 54) Brianna Boggon       23:45
  7   ( 81) Gabby Seigel         24:39

  5.   165  CATONSVILLE                         (  22:46  1:53:48   2:50)
==================================================
  1     12  Caroline Cerand      21:45
  2     13  Tara MacDonald       21:49
  3     22  Sarah Harding        22:23
  4     40  Mikka Kei Macdonald   23:16
  5     78  Rosa Rada            24:35
  6   (102) Mara Lins            25:41
  7   (117) Julia Mercer         26:51

  6.   211  CHESAPEAKE                          (  23:15  1:56:15   2:17)
==================================================
  1     11  Katelyn Rilee        21:43
  2     39  Carli Heller         23:16
  3     47  Alyx Cash            23:33
  4     53  Samantha Guarnera    23:43
  5     61  Jordan Collins       24:00
  6   ( 96) Kristin Adair        25:15
  7   (107) Emily Cheatwood      26:05

  7.   218  LEONARDTOWN                         (  23:18  1:56:26   2:50)
==================================================
  1     10  Rachel Labatt        21:41
  2     33  Jaime Branaman       22:51
  3     35  Samantha Zarzaca     23:06
  4     66  Ali Halt             24:17
  5     74  Michelle Stevenson   24:31
  6   ( 88) Diara Aud            24:56
  7   (105) Hannah Sweet         25:47

  8.   244  POOLESVILLE                         (  23:31  1:57:33   2:45)
==================================================
  1      7  Chelsie Pennello     21:35
  2     44  Megan Gerdes         23:31
  3     60  Meaghan Harkins      23:58
  4     64  Emily Murphy         24:09
  5     69  Alison Gaynor        24:20
  6   ( 92) Denise Larson        25:05
  7   (133) Debbie Berlin        29:00

  9.   269  NORTH POINT                         (  23:38  1:58:07   2:51)
==================================================
  1     17  Katy Bonaro          22:07
  2     18  Verkia Smith         22:08
  3     71  Alexus Reese         24:25
  4     73  Catherine Springer   24:29
  5     90  Kenya Reese          24:58
  6   ( 91) Kerry McLaughlin     25:01
  7   (122) Toni Jaffier         27:24

 10.   289  WESTMINSTER                         (  23:46  1:58:46   4:04)
==================================================
  1      4  Natalie Eastwood     21:13
  2     51  Colleen Kernan       23:36
  3     67  Jordan Mann          24:17
  4     70  Erica Quesinberry    24:23
  5     97  Anna Parsons         25:17
  6   (101) Katie Ozgun          25:29
  7   (112) Kayla Lauer          26:20

 11.   301  SOUTH RIVER                         (  23:55  1:59:34   2:20)
==================================================
  1     25  Kerin Webber         22:32
  2     49  Lauren Seidleck      23:33
  3     59  Caroline Gibson      23:58
  4     82  Emily Broknall       24:39
  5     86  Alena Tindall        24:52
  6   ( 89) Grace Pettey         24:57
  7   (100) Jilliam Mayhew       25:20

 12.   303  SPRINGBROOK                         (  24:13  2:01:05   6:04)
==================================================
  1      6  Dd Montiel           21:28
  2     29  Sydney Almeida       22:41
  3     36  Maya Wallick         23:10
  4    109  Georgia Howard       26:14
  5    123  Meredith Blair       27:32
  6   (131) Adriana Gomes        28:53
  7   (134) Monica Silva         29:01

 13.   304  ATHOLTON                            (  24:01  2:00:05   1:04)
==================================================
  1     48  Jill Greenwald       23:33
  2     55  Katie Pelikan        23:47
  3     57  Casey Flynn          23:51
  4     65  Madison Rodgers      24:17
  5     79  Moggie Saki          24:37
  6   ( 84) Jessica Duggan       24:50
  7   ( 95) Alicia Bazell        25:12

 14.   334  SOUTHERN                            (  24:09  2:00:41   3:04)
==================================================
  1     20  Alexis Cranston      22:14
  2     42  Summer Cox           23:22
  3     80  MacKenzie Fitzgerald   24:38
  4     94  Kaitlyn Hynes        25:09
  5     98  Melanie Williams     25:18
  6   (103) Anna Kuegler         25:43
  7   (137) Kirstin Web          29:54

 15.   339  ANNAPOLIS                           (  24:24  2:01:56   3:54)
==================================================
  1     32  Joanna Guth          22:47
  2     43  Sarah Sykora         23:30
  3     72  Maya Johnston        24:25
  4     77  Cassidy Burlace      24:33
  5    115  Sophie MacFarland    26:41

 16.   362  CLARKSBURG                          (  24:45  2:03:41   7:54)
==================================================
  1      2  Abbey Daley          20:42
  2      9  Jacqui Young         21:37
  3    104  Kimberly Neff        25:44
  4    119  Erin Brown           27:02
  5    128  Amanada Uribe        28:36
  6   (129) Jordan Joles         28:41

 17.   365  OLD MILL                            (  24:34  2:02:50   3:37)
==================================================
  1     30  Caitlyn Vernon       22:42
  2     50  Mekaila Murray       23:34
  3     68  Samantha Swingle     24:19
  4    106  Lydie Tubene         25:56
  5    111  Jessica Garrett      26:19
  6   (116) Ilana Hinkleman      26:50
  7   (138) Lara Hodak           30:11

 18.   413  GREAT MILLS                         (  25:14  2:06:10   5:13)
==================================================
  1     31  Vicky Weber          22:46
  2     52  Samantha Sparr       23:41
  3     87  Anette Guber         24:53
  4    118  Mary-Kate Connor     26:51
  5    125  Natasha Arrey        27:59

 19.   500  TUSCARORA                           (  26:07  2:10:32   4:56)
==================================================
  1     62  Melinda Keirn        24:03
  2     85  Casey Barr           24:52
  3    108  Tiffany Ramcharan    26:11
  4    113  Samanatha Rowtzahn   26:27
  5    132  Jilliam Bullard      28:59
  6   (136) Bonnie Griesemer     29:38
  7   (140) Darby Bortz          32:54

 20.   504  ARUNDEL                             (  26:10  2:10:47   4:02)
==================================================
  1     56  Karlie Frank         23:49
  2     83  Kierra McNight       24:40
  3    120  Amanda Dukes         27:06
  4    121  Saren Koch           27:21
  5    124  Shelbie Walker       27:51
  6   (127) Asahi Parkiho        28:23
  7   (135) Kathryn Viada        29:27

 21.   508  LA PLATA                            (  25:55  2:09:34   3:33)
==================================================
  1     76  Julie Huber          24:32
  2     93  Gabrielle Dickerson   25:07
  3     99  Sarah Lebarron       25:18
  4    114  Jessica Gough        26:32
  5    126  Katlace Peltzer      28:05
  6   (130) Kate Cheneg          28:49
  7   (139) Ceuna Blankenship    31:28





                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2011
 
                            Medium School - Men
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@MDtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race5mi Race5   Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Nick Simpson        ALBERT EINSTEIN         5:26   17:23  5:48 
    2 Naimai Njerkey      WHEATON                 5:27   17:28  5:50 
    3 Henry Enerson       WILDE LAKE              5:31   17:34  5:52 
    4 Tim Viorostek       WILDE LAKE              5:31   17:37  5:53 
    5 Duncan Enerson      WILDE LAKE              5:33   17:45  5:55 
    6 Alex Hevey          ALBERT EINSTEIN         5:30   17:48  5:56 
    7 Jonaton Baginski    ROCKVILLE               5:33   17:55  5:59 
    8 Justin Cerrito      NORTHERN                5:33   17:56  5:59 
    9 Ben Withbone        ALBERT EINSTEIN         5:29   18:00  6:00 
   10 Ryan Mulhern        PATUXENT                5:32   18:18  6:06 
   11 Jacob Myers         WALKERSVILLE            5:27   18:27  6:09 
   12 Zach Simmuns        TOWSON                  5:32   18:34  6:12 
   13 Jonathan Ryder      NORTHERN                5:33   18:37  6:13 
   14 Matt Hoerr          C. MILTON WRIGHT        5:29   18:38  6:13 
   15 Dylan Poremski      PARKVILLE               5:28   18:41  6:14 
   16 Deontre Morgan      CALVERT                 5:44   18:43  6:15 
   17 Scott Berryman      WALKERSVILLE            5:41   18:45  6:15 
   18 Thomas Carlocci     DAMASCUS                5:36   18:45  6:15 
   19 Ryan Henderson      ALBERT EINSTEIN         5:30   18:48  6:16 
   20 Robert Donaldson    LONG REACH              5:49   18:48  6:16 
   21 Matt Bender         TOWSON                  5:48   18:50  6:17 
   22 Nick Fransham       NORTH HARFORD           5:51   18:51  6:17 
   23 Ryan Roche          TOWSON                  5:50   18:52  6:18 
   24 Patrick O'Leary     NORTH HARFORD           5:50   18:55  6:19 
   25 Ross Apter          ROCKVILLE               5:41   18:55  6:19 
   26 Charles Moran       LONG REACH              5:46   18:57  6:19 
   27 David Burns         HUNTINGTOWN             5:50   18:58  6:20 
   28 Justin Mauersberg   NORTHERN                5:39   19:01  6:21 
   29 Hudson Thomas       TOWSON                  5:53   19:02  6:21 
   30 Dan Fleming         C. MILTON WRIGHT        5:40   19:04  6:22 
   31 Jode Faulkner       WILDE LAKE              5:49   19:05  6:22 
   32 Lenrer Tucker       EDGEWOOD                5:30   19:09  6:23 
   33 Sterling Hardy      FRANKLIN                5:45   19:10  6:24 
   34 Colin Fleming       NORTHERN                5:45   19:14  6:25 
   35 Lucas Liriano       WALKERSVILLE            5:51   19:15  6:25 
   36 Jospeph Keating     WILDE LAKE              5:53   19:18  6:26 
   37 Shawn Strasdauskas  KENWOOD                 5:52   19:20  6:27 
   38 Victoria Morales    WALKERSVILLE            5:54   19:22  6:28 
   39 Luke Woodward       ALBERT EINSTEIN         5:56   19:23  6:28 
   40 Michael Merkle      FRANKLIN                5:57   19:27  6:29 
   41 Zach Jiroun         HUNTINGTOWN             5:52   19:31  6:31 
   42 Peter Giblin        ALBERT EINSTEIN         5:56   19:33  6:31 
   43 Trent Herzog        PATUXENT                5:46   19:36  6:32 
   44 Kyle Vines          CHOPTICON               5:40   19:38  6:33 
   45 Adam Chandler       HUNTINGTOWN             5:50   19:39  6:33 
   46 Max Anderson        C. MILTON WRIGHT        6:00   19:39  6:33 
   47 Austin Moore        NORTHWOOD               5:49   19:44  6:35 
   48 Alex Jacobsen       HUNTINGTOWN             5:57   19:48  6:36 
   49 Noah Maghsadi       TOWSON                  5:55   19:50  6:37 
   50 Graham Williams     TOWSON                  5:59   19:51  6:37 
   51 Michael Dzambasow   EDGEWOOD                5:46   19:52  6:38 
   52 Jereamy Hall        WESTLAKE                5:54   19:52  6:38 
   53 Corey Blanton       C. MILTON WRIGHT        5:51   19:54  6:38 
   54 David Lowenstein    LONG REACH              6:24   19:57  6:39 
   55 Matt Harbour        WALKERSVILLE            5:40   20:02  6:41 
   56 Jordan Lang         ROCKVILLE               6:02   20:03  6:41 
   57 Sam Light           DAMASCUS                5:58   20:04  6:42 
   58 Joseph Chandler     HUNTINGTOWN             6:02   20:09  6:43 
   59 Ben Squires         CALVERT                 5:58   20:10  6:44 
   60 Sam Lewis           C. MILTON WRIGHT        5:52   20:10  6:44 
   61 Alec Tenap          TOWSON                  5:39   20:12  6:44 
   62 Nikhil Manohar      WILDE LAKE              6:01   20:15  6:45 
   63 Peter Knorr         BEL AIR                 6:15   20:18  6:46 
   64 David Sugg          HUNTINGTOWN             5:59   20:24  6:48 
   65 Ralph Erickson      LONG REACH              6:26   20:24  6:48 
   66 Oscar Mercham       FRANKLIN                6:15   20:26  6:49 
   67 John Hobson         NORTHEAST               6:27   20:26  6:49 
   68 Dylan Foote         NORTH HARFORD           6:09   20:27  6:49 
   69 Drew Merrill        SOUTH HAGERSTOWN        5:53   20:29  6:50 
   70 Scott Roman         FRANKLIN                6:16   20:35  6:52 
   71 Morgan Rivers       WHEATON                 5:54   20:36  6:52 
   72 Wesley O'Connor     NORTHERN                5:47   20:37  6:53 
   73 Dru Daubon          NORTHERN                5:54   20:38  6:53 
   74 Bradley Hyde        SENECA VALLEY           6:30   20:38  6:53 
   75 Adam Jenkins        PARKVILLE               6:07   20:38  6:53 
   76 Eric Ingram         BEL AIR                 6:16   20:40  6:54 
   77 Chris Martin        WALKERSVILLE            6:04   20:41  6:54 
   78 Phillip Carlocci    DAMASCUS                5:58   20:41  6:54 
   79 John Edelen         CHOPTICON               5:49   20:44  6:55 
   80 Mike Capozzoli      C. MILTON WRIGHT        6:00   20:45  6:55 
   81 Justin Asch         NORTH HARFORD           6:17   20:47  6:56 
   82 Roberto Ascenzi     BEL AIR                 6:08   20:48  6:56 
   83 David Michael       CHOPTICON               6:34   20:49  6:57 
   84 David Smart         WILDE LAKE              5:55   20:56  6:59 
   85 Mitchell McCall     HUNTINGTOWN             6:29   20:56  6:59 
   86 Joshua Hall         WESTLAKE                6:19   20:56  6:59 
   87 Trevor Franklin     PATUXENT                5:59   21:02  7:01 
   88 Sam Guo             BEL AIR                 6:15   21:05  7:02 
   89 Mike Neal           C. MILTON WRIGHT        5:57   21:08  7:03 
   90 Kyle Sutphin        CALVERT                 6:25   21:08  7:03 
   91 Billy Kirk          ROCKVILLE               6:30   21:09  7:03 
   92 Jacob Rabon         DAMASCUS                6:14   21:10  7:04 
   93 Josh Engle          WALKERSVILLE            6:09   21:10  7:04 
   94 Ruben Carlo         ROCKVILLE               6:23   21:14  7:05 
   95 Drew Lovell         BEL AIR                 6:13   21:19  7:07 
   96 Pat Voelker         BEL AIR                 6:18   21:19  7:07 
   97 Jeff Claggett       FRANKLIN                6:24   21:21  7:07 
   98 Kyle Howard         NORTHEAST               6:29   21:22  7:08 
   99 John Hare           CALVERT                 6:26   21:23  7:08 
  100 Andrew Vanderweele  NORTHWOOD               6:24   21:24  7:08 
  101 Lucas Foltz         PATUXENT                6:21   21:27  7:09 
  102 Thomas Broussard    ROCKVILLE               6:36   21:28  7:10 
  103 Randy Verduguez     WHEATON                 6:28   21:34  7:12 
  104 Esanye Ogbe         FRANKLIN                6:24   21:36  7:12 
  105 Ryan Dinsmore       NORTHERN                6:08   21:48  7:16 
  106 Nathaniel Kruder    CALVERT                 6:25   21:50  7:17 
  107 Tasmine Prater      PARKVILLE               6:34   21:55  7:19 
  108 Jacob McCullum      CALVERT                 6:35   21:57  7:19 
  109 Daniela Hockensmith SOUTH HAGERSTOWN        6:04   21:58  7:20 
  110 Dan Bowley          BEL AIR                 6:33   21:58  7:20 
  111 Ian Fiser           NORTH HARFORD           6:26   22:00  7:20 
  112 Ryan Scott          WHEATON                 6:14   22:01  7:21 
  113 Derek Little        PARKVILLE               6:42   22:02  7:21 
  114 Sean Przywieczerski SOUTH HAGERSTOWN        6:34   22:06  7:22 
  115 Christina McCulloug DAMASCUS                6:25   22:06  7:22 
  116 Thomas Odgen        NORTH HARFORD           6:20   22:08  7:23 
  117 Ryan McGahagan      NORTHEAST               6:38   22:09  7:23 
  118 Nathan Burchett     KENWOOD                 6:39   22:09  7:23 
  119 Brian Samples       LONG REACH              6:42   22:10  7:24 
  120 Tyler Williams      CHOPTICON               6:33   22:11  7:24 
  121 Kyle Brunner        LONG REACH              6:36   22:16  7:26 
  122 William Rawlings    MCDONOUGH               6:38   22:18  7:26 
  123 Victor Kyle         WHEATON                 6:34   22:20  7:27 
  124 Hunter Hartman      SOUTH HAGERSTOWN        6:23   22:23  7:28 
  125 Matthias Kelderman  NORTHWOOD               6:38   22:24  7:28 
  126 Neil Sauter         NORTHWOOD               6:32   22:24  7:28 
  127 Chris Stubb         NORTHWOOD               6:40   22:25  7:29 
  128 Quinn Pittman       NORTHWOOD               6:41   22:28  7:30 
  129 Noah Dixon          PATUXENT                6:36   22:29  7:30 
  130 Kane Wagner         CALVERT                 6:42   22:34  7:32 
  131 Christopher Young   LONG REACH              6:33   22:41  7:34 
  132 Ryan Bausch         DAMASCUS                6:16   22:41  7:34 
  133 Joseph Miller       CHOPTICON               7:15   22:47  7:36 
  134 Allan Meade         HENRY E. LACKEY         6:44   22:51  7:37 
  135 David Roloff        NORTH HARFORD           6:20   22:53  7:38 
  136 Aaron Richards      NORTHWOOD               6:39   22:53  7:38 
  137 Garrett Foss        ROCKVILLE               6:45   22:54  7:38 
  138 Angless Tyree       WESTLAKE                6:38   23:02  7:41 
  139 Zack Embrey         PATUXENT                6:37   23:07  7:43 
  140 Matt Rodger         FRANKLIN                6:41   23:08  7:43 
  141 Mateo Arredondo     CHOPTICON               7:02   23:08  7:43 
  142 Matthew Hyde        SENECA VALLEY           7:00   23:10  7:44 
  143 Richard Quiroga     WHEATON                 6:33   23:10  7:44 
  144 Isaiah Merrill      SOUTH HAGERSTOWN        6:36   23:21  7:47 
  145 River Raines        HENRY E. LACKEY         6:38   23:31  7:51 
  146 James Tyler Spencer SENECA VALLEY           7:28   23:32  7:51 
  147 Chauncey Beatty     MCDONOUGH               6:58   23:32  7:51 
  148 Nathaniel Dudley    HENRY E. LACKEY         6:59   23:43  7:55 
  149 Andrew Bourchel     PARKVILLE               7:01   23:55  7:59 
  150 David Costa         SENECA VALLEY           7:06   24:00  8:00 
  151 Matthew Wentling    SENECA VALLEY           7:03   24:04  8:02 
  152 Anthony Fontaine    WESTLAKE                6:41   24:16  8:06 
  153 Roman Jandroni      PARKVILLE               6:52   24:31  8:11 
  154 Nick Powell         NORTHEAST               7:21   24:35  8:12 
  155 Alexander Danielsen SENECA VALLEY           7:18   24:37  8:13 
  156 Crosby Cofod        PATUXENT                6:36   24:42  8:14 
  157 Torn Kempf          CHOPTICON               7:11   24:46  8:16 
  158 Emanuell Brightwell WESTLAKE                6:36   25:01  8:21 
  159 John Boretzky       KENWOOD                 7:30   25:05  8:22 
  160 Andrew Diesenberg   KENWOOD                 6:54   25:22  8:28 
  161 Damon Brown         MCDONOUGH               7:28   25:28  8:30 
  162 Hasib Yunsi         KENWOOD                 7:27   25:38  8:33 
  163 Gage Butler         MCDONOUGH               7:22   25:44  8:35 
  164 Frederick Robinson  HENRY E. LACKEY         7:09   25:53  8:38 
  165 Justin Ryan         EDGEWOOD                7:51   25:55  8:39 
  166 Jordan Beckford     HENRY E. LACKEY         7:00   26:22  8:48 
  167 Jerry Brownell      WESTLAKE                7:28   26:26  8:49 
  168 Thomas Rands        WESTLAKE                7:21   26:34  8:52 
  169 Cole Aston          EDGEWOOD                7:45   27:23  9:08 
  170 Ralph Spencer       WHEATON                 7:07   27:40  9:14 
  171 Andrew Powis        KENWOOD                 7:32   27:52  9:18 
  172 Austin Miller       SOUTH HAGERSTOWN        7:50   28:30  9:30 
  173 Aaron Jones         SOUTH HAGERSTOWN        7:45   28:31  9:31 
  174 Jacob Hux           KENWOOD                 7:50   29:07  9:43 
  175 Alexis Sanderson    NORTHEAST               8:25   30:20 10:07 
  176 Joe Cresswell       NORTHEAST               8:25   30:44 10:15 
  177 Sam Persinger       MCDONOUGH               8:12   31:24 10:28 
  178 Ryan Merrell        ALBERT EINSTEIN         5:30               
  179 Wil Brown           MCDONOUGH               8:30               
  180 Stephen Stilles     HENRY E. LACKEY         9:52               



************************** TEAM RESULTS **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2011
 
                         MEDIUM MALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    73  ALBERT EINSTEIN                     (  18:17  1:31:22   2:00)
==================================================
  1      1  Nick Simpson         17:23
  2      6  Alex Hevey           17:48
  3      9  Ben Withbone         18:00
  4     19  Ryan Henderson       18:48
  5     38  Luke Woodward        19:23
  6   ( 41) Peter Giblin         19:33

  2.    78  WILDE LAKE                          (  18:16  1:31:19   1:44)
==================================================
  1      3  Henry Enerson        17:34
  2      4  Tim Viorostek        17:37
  3      5  Duncan Enerson       17:45
  4     31  Jode Faulkner        19:05
  5     35  Jospeph Keating      19:18
  6   ( 60) Nikhil Manohar       20:15
  7   ( 82) David Smart          20:56

  3.   133  TOWSON                              (  19:02  1:35:08   1:16)
==================================================
  1     12  Zach Simmuns         18:34
  2     21  Matt Bender          18:50
  3     23  Ryan Roche           18:52
  4     29  Hudson Thomas        19:02
  5     48  Noah Maghsadi        19:50
  6   ( 49) Graham Williams      19:51
  7   ( 59) Alec Tenap           20:12

  4.   152  NORTHERN                            (  19:05  1:35:25   2:41)
==================================================
  1      8  Justin Cerrito       17:56
  2     13  Jonathan Ryder       18:37
  3     28  Justin Mauersberg    19:01
  4     33  Colin Fleming        19:14
  5     70  Wesley O'Connor      20:37
  6   ( 71) Dru Daubon           20:38
  7   (103) Ryan Dinsmore        21:48

  4.   152  WALKERSVILLE                        (  19:11  1:35:51   1:35)
==================================================
  1     11  Jacob Myers          18:27
  2     17  Scott Berryman       18:45
  3     34  Lucas Liriano        19:15
  4     37  Victoria Morales     19:22
  5     53  Matt Harbour         20:02
  6   ( 75) Chris Martin         20:41
  7   ( 91) Josh Engle           21:10

  6.   198  C. MILTON WRIGHT                    (  19:29  1:37:25   1:32)
==================================================
  1     14  Matt Hoerr           18:38
  2     30  Dan Fleming          19:04
  3     45  Max Anderson         19:39
  4     51  Corey Blanton        19:54
  5     58  Sam Lewis            20:10
  6   ( 78) Mike Capozzoli       20:45
  7   ( 87) Mike Neal            21:08

  7.   214  HUNTINGTOWN                         (  19:37  1:38:05   1:11)
==================================================
  1     27  David Burns          18:58
  2     40  Zach Jiroun          19:31
  3     44  Adam Chandler        19:39
  4     47  Alex Jacobsen        19:48
  5     56  Joseph Chandler      20:09
  6   ( 62) David Sugg           20:24
  7   ( 83) Mitchell McCall      20:56

  8.   267  ROCKVILLE                           (  19:52  1:39:16   3:19)
==================================================
  1      7  Jonaton Baginski     17:55
  2     25  Ross Apter           18:55
  3     54  Jordan Lang          20:03
  4     89  Billy Kirk           21:09
  5     92  Ruben Carlo          21:14
  6   (100) Thomas Broussard     21:28
  7   (135) Garrett Foss         22:54

  9.   278  LONG REACH                          (  20:04  1:40:16   3:22)
==================================================
  1     20  Robert Donaldson     18:48
  2     26  Charles Moran        18:57
  3     52  David Lowenstein     19:57
  4     63  Ralph Erickson       20:24
  5    117  Brian Samples        22:10
  6   (119) Kyle Brunner         22:16
  7   (129) Christopher Young    22:41

 10.   298  FRANKLIN                            (  20:12  1:40:59   2:11)
==================================================
  1     32  Sterling Hardy       19:10
  2     39  Michael Merkle       19:27
  3     64  Oscar Mercham        20:26
  4     68  Scott Roman          20:35
  5     95  Jeff Claggett        21:21
  6   (102) Esanye Ogbe          21:36
  7   (138) Matt Rodger          23:08

 11.   300  NORTH HARFORD                       (  20:12  1:41:00   3:09)
==================================================
  1     22  Nick Fransham        18:51
  2     24  Patrick O'Leary      18:55
  3     66  Dylan Foote          20:27
  4     79  Justin Asch          20:47
  5    109  Ian Fiser            22:00
  6   (114) Thomas Odgen         22:08
  7   (133) David Roloff         22:53

 12.   352  DAMASCUS                            (  20:34  1:42:46   3:21)
==================================================
  1     18  Thomas Carlocci      18:45
  2     55  Sam Light            20:04
  3     76  Phillip Carlocci     20:41
  4     90  Jacob Rabon          21:10
  5    113  Christina McCullough   22:06
  6   (130) Ryan Bausch          22:41

 13.   362  CALVERT                             (  20:39  1:43:14   3:07)
==================================================
  1     16  Deontre Morgan       18:43
  2     57  Ben Squires          20:10
  3     88  Kyle Sutphin         21:08
  4     97  John Hare            21:23
  5    104  Nathaniel Kruder     21:50
  6   (106) Jacob McCullum       21:57
  7   (128) Kane Wagner          22:34

 14.   363  PATUXENT                            (  20:35  1:42:52   4:11)
==================================================
  1     10  Ryan Mulhern         18:18
  2     42  Trent Herzog         19:36
  3     85  Trevor Franklin      21:02
  4     99  Lucas Foltz          21:27
  5    127  Noah Dixon           22:29
  6   (137) Zack Embrey          23:07
  7   (154) Crosby Cofod         24:42

 15.   394  BEL AIR                             (  20:50  1:44:10   1:01)
==================================================
  1     61  Peter Knorr          20:18
  2     74  Eric Ingram          20:40
  3     80  Roberto Ascenzi      20:48
  4     86  Sam Guo              21:05
  5     93  Drew Lovell          21:19
  6   ( 94) Pat Voelker          21:19
  7   (108) Dan Bowley           21:58

 16.   403  WHEATON                             (  20:48  1:43:59   4:52)
==================================================
  1      2  Naimai Njerkey       17:28
  2     69  Morgan Rivers        20:36
  3    101  Randy Verduguez      21:34
  4    110  Ryan Scott           22:01
  5    121  Victor Kyle          22:20
  6   (141) Richard Quiroga      23:10
  7   (166) Ralph Spencer        27:40

 17.   450  CHOPTICON                           (  21:14  1:46:09   3:09)
==================================================
  1     43  Kyle Vines           19:38
  2     77  John Edelen          20:44
  3     81  David Michael        20:49
  4    118  Tyler Williams       22:11
  5    131  Joseph Miller        22:47
  6   (139) Mateo Arredondo      23:08
  7   (155) Torn Kempf           24:46

 18.   451  PARKVILLE                           (  21:27  1:47:11   5:14)
==================================================
  1     15  Dylan Poremski       18:41
  2     73  Adam Jenkins         20:38
  3    105  Tasmine Prater       21:55
  4    111  Derek Little         22:02
  5    147  Andrew Bourchel      23:55
  6   (151) Roman Jandroni       24:31

 19.   516  NORTHWOOD                           (  21:41  1:48:21   2:41)
==================================================
  1     46  Austin Moore         19:44
  2     98  Andrew Vanderweele   21:24
  3    123  Matthias Kelderman   22:24
  4    124  Neil Sauter          22:24
  5    125  Chris Stubb          22:25
  6   (126) Quinn Pittman        22:28
  7   (134) Aaron Richards       22:53

 20.   550  SOUTH HAGERSTOWN                    (  22:04  1:50:17   2:52)
==================================================
  1     67  Drew Merrill         20:29
  2    107  Daniela Hockensmith   21:58
  3    112  Sean Przywieczerski   22:06
  4    122  Hunter Hartman       22:23
  5    142  Isaiah Merrill       23:21
  6   (168) Austin Miller        28:30
  7   (169) Aaron Jones          28:31

 21.   576  WESTLAKE                            (  22:38  1:53:07   5:09)
==================================================
  1     50  Jereamy Hall         19:52
  2     84  Joshua Hall          20:56
  3    136  Angless Tyree        23:02
  4    150  Anthony Fontaine     24:16
  5    156  Emanuell Brightwell   25:01
  6   (164) Jerry Brownell       26:26
  7   (165) Thomas Rands         26:34

 22.   599  NORTHEAST                           (  23:47  1:58:52   9:54)
==================================================
  1     65  John Hobson          20:26
  2     96  Kyle Howard          21:22
  3    115  Ryan McGahagan       22:09
  4    152  Nick Powell          24:35
  5    171  Alexis Sanderson     30:20
  6   (172) Joe Cresswell        30:44

 23.   627  KENWOOD                             (  23:31  1:57:34   6:18)
==================================================
  1     36  Shawn Strasdauskas   19:20
  2    116  Nathan Burchett      22:09
  3    157  John Boretzky        25:05
  4    158  Andrew Diesenberg    25:22
  5    160  Hasib Yunsi          25:38
  6   (167) Andrew Powis         27:52
  7   (170) Jacob Hux            29:07

 24.   653  SENECA VALLEY                       (  23:05  1:55:24   3:26)
==================================================
  1     72  Bradley Hyde         20:38
  2    140  Matthew Hyde         23:10
  3    144  James Tyler Spencer   23:32
  4    148  David Costa          24:00
  5    149  Matthew Wentling     24:04
  6   (153) Alexander Danielsen   24:37

 25.   746  HENRY E. LACKEY                     (  24:28  2:02:20   3:31)
==================================================
  1    132  Allan Meade          22:51
  2    143  River Raines         23:31
  3    146  Nathaniel Dudley     23:43
  4    162  Frederick Robinson   25:53
  5    163  Jordan Beckford      26:22

 26.   758  MCDONOUGH                           (  25:42  2:08:26   9:06)
==================================================
  1    120  William Rawlings     22:18
  2    145  Chauncey Beatty      23:32
  3    159  Damon Brown          25:28
  4    161  Gage Butler          25:44
  5    173  Sam Persinger        31:24





                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2011
 
                           Medium School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race6mi Race6   Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Gwen Porter         LOWER MERION (PA)       6:33   21:26  7:09 
    2 Lacey Serletti      LOWER MERION (PA)       6:33   21:31  7:11 
    3 Allison Marella     DAMASCUS                6:30   21:32  7:11 
    4 Amanda English      BEL AIR                 6:29   21:51  7:17 
    5 Esther Cross        BEL AIR                 6:43   21:52  7:18 
    6 Megan Tidley        NORTH HARFORD           6:34   21:53  7:18 
    7 Courtney Mattson    CALVERT                 6:48   22:06  7:22 
    8 Miriam Silton       C. MILTON WRIGHT        6:33   22:10  7:24 
    9 Erin Hub            WALKERSVILLE            6:52   22:13  7:25 
   10 Brianna Hite        CALVERT                 6:36   22:21  7:27 
   11 Megan Kaczor        WALKERSVILLE            7:19   22:24  7:28 
   12 Annie Frasier       WALKERSVILLE            7:19   22:29  7:30 
   13 Hannah Aris         CALVERT                 6:32   22:32  7:31 
   14 Regan Davis         NORTH HARFORD           6:55   22:37  7:33 
   15 Kaitlin McCabe      C. MILTON WRIGHT        6:58   22:45  7:35 
   16 Leigh Caulfield     WALKERSVILLE            7:20   22:50  7:37 
   17 Kelley O'Neill      C. MILTON WRIGHT        6:56   22:51  7:37 
   18 Olivia Sbrocco      CALVERT                 7:01   22:59  7:40 
   19 Julianne Ogden      NORTHERN                7:02   23:01  7:41 
   20 Megan Coughlin      C. MILTON WRIGHT        6:55   23:11  7:44 
   21 Abby Malkin         WILDE LAKE              7:02   23:14  7:45 
   22 Grayson Slencak     BEL AIR                 6:45   23:14  7:45 
   23 Emma Boonp          WILDE LAKE              7:17   23:18  7:46 
   24 Lauren Logan        ALBERT EINSTEIN         7:04   23:23  7:48 
   25 Annie Scott         NORTH HARFORD           6:54   23:25  7:49 
   26 Becca Palmer        C. MILTON WRIGHT        7:00   23:30  7:50 
   27 Erin Staver         NORTHERN                7:03   23:31  7:51 
   28 Mara Reese          LOWER MERION (PA)       6:55   23:32  7:51 
   29 Hannah Emerson      NORTHERN                7:12   23:32  7:51 
   30 Ashley Bogert       FRANKLIN                6:49   23:42  7:54 
   31 Amy Hoffmeyer       DAMASCUS                6:58   23:44  7:55 
   32 Caitie Ellenby      BEL AIR                 6:56   23:51  7:57 
   33 Keyanna Franklin    WALKERSVILLE            7:20   23:53  7:58 
   34 Maura Schwartz      NORTHERN                7:07   23:56  7:59 
   35 Corey Rowley        NORTHWOOD               6:58   23:56  7:59 
   36 Ellen Shephard      NORTH HARFORD           7:13   23:57  7:59 
   37 Jada Boyd           KENWOOD                 7:00   24:03  8:01 
   38 Kate McHale         WILDE LAKE              7:18   24:09  8:03 
   39 Grace Davis         BEL AIR                 7:08   24:09  8:03 
   40 Marissa Abbey       BEL AIR                 7:19   24:11  8:04 
   41 Jane Urheim         LOWER MERION (PA)       7:16   24:13  8:05 
   42 Laura Drapinski     NORTH HARFORD           7:15   24:15  8:05 
   43 Cindy Yeatman       CALVERT                 7:32   24:18  8:06 
   44 Breanna Knorr       BEL AIR                 7:12   24:22  8:08 
   45 Abigail Noll        ROCKVILLE               7:17   24:23  8:08 
   46 Mary Olsen          WILDE LAKE              7:42   24:23  8:08 
   47 Julia Morrison      LOWER MERION (PA)       7:16   24:24  8:08 
   48 Dorthy Goebel       PARKVILLE               7:04   24:25  8:09 
   49 Lizzy Peper         TOWSON                  6:54   24:26  8:09 
   50 Pauline McMurray    ALBERT EINSTEIN         7:23   24:27  8:09 
   51 Lindsay Lane        PATUXENT                7:02   24:34  8:12 
   52 Susana Molina       ALBERT EINSTEIN         7:18   24:36  8:12 
   53 Brianna Kovacs      NORTHERN                7:23   24:40  8:14 
   54 Merritt Dermer      FRANKLIN                6:44   24:43  8:15 
   55 Catherine Chambers  WALKERSVILLE            7:47   24:44  8:15 
   56 Emily Zeller        NORTH HARFORD           7:13   24:45  8:15 
   57 Kayla Emerson       NORTHERN                7:18   24:46  8:16 
   58 Rachel Herzog       PATUXENT                7:24   25:02  8:21 
   59 Mia Borella         DAMASCUS                7:28   25:05  8:22 
   60 Eliza Campbell      TOWSON                  7:20   25:08  8:23 
   61 Carley Flowers      MCDONOUGH               7:29   25:10  8:24 
   62 Lydia Huddard       TOWSON                  7:32   25:10  8:24 
   63 Maddie MacEchko     TOWSON                  7:20   25:11  8:24 
   64 Megan Adams         DAMASCUS                7:23   25:19  8:27 
   65 Haleyan Ruskin      ALBERT EINSTEIN         7:22   25:24  8:28 
   66 Megan Genberg       HUNTINGTOWN             7:40   25:35  8:32 
   67 Natalie Carstens    LOWER MERION (PA)       7:17   25:40  8:34 
   68 Kristina Wright     PATUXENT                7:33   25:41  8:34 
   69 Asia Luna Pattlis   TOWSON                  7:20   25:43  8:35 
   70 Erika Glendenning   FRANKLIN                7:40   25:53  8:38 
   71 Kylee Patton        DAMASCUS                7:23   25:59  8:40 
   72 Megan Fretz         NORTHERN                7:19   26:00  8:40 
   73 Serena Lao          WILDE LAKE              7:48   26:04  8:42 
   74 Rachel Blankenship  HUNTINGTOWN             7:43   26:25  8:49 
   75 Ashley Doodatchie   WALKERSVILLE            8:05   26:31  8:51 
   76 Averie Thomas       TOWSON                  7:33   26:34  8:52 
   77 Larissa Von Lewinsk HENRY E. LACKEY         8:16   26:46  8:56 
   78 Cecilia Uruttia     DAMASCUS                7:29   26:54  8:58 
   79 Kassidy Kenney      HUNTINGTOWN             7:49   27:01  9:01 
   80 Ashley Brasley      C. MILTON WRIGHT        7:37   27:12  9:04 
   81 Paige Rickey        NORTH HARFORD           7:47   27:20  9:07 
   82 Kaitlyn Hilgenberg  HUNTINGTOWN             7:42   27:21  9:07 
   83 Paige Perminter     WESTLAKE                7:41   27:24  9:08 
   84 Alex Greene         WILDE LAKE              7:56   27:24  9:08 
   85 Lyndsay Larson      HUNTINGTOWN             7:55   27:24  9:08 
   86 Morgan Kershner     NORTHWOOD               7:34   27:30  9:10 
   87 Julia Sanderson     NORTHEAST               8:12   27:32  9:11 
   88 Megan Ruppell       DAMASCUS                7:46   27:44  9:15 
   89 Haley Rykiel        TOWSON                  8:02   27:46  9:16 
   90 Katie Crane         PARKVILLE               8:02   27:58  9:20 
   91 Ilana Malkin        WILDE LAKE              8:10   27:59  9:20 
   92 Karen Hernmalz      ALBERT EINSTEIN         8:02   28:08  9:23 
   93 Layla Garner        NORTHEAST               8:14   28:09  9:23 
   94 Sussanah Smith      PATUXENT                8:23   28:09  9:23 
   95 Stefanie Reed       NORTHEAST               8:17   28:11  9:24 
   96 Fairouz Lamb        HENRY E. LACKEY         8:17   28:14  9:25 
   97 Brianna Edelen      CHOPTICON               8:36   28:15  9:25 
   98 Genn Popek          FRANKLIN                8:27   28:22  9:28 
   99 Hannah Pulley       PATUXENT                8:51   28:32  9:31 
  100 Kristen Conyers     HENRY E. LACKEY         8:22   28:33  9:31 
  101 Sage Brewer         SOUTH HAGERSTOWN        8:27   28:33  9:31 
  102 Patricia Holmes     SOUTH HAGERSTOWN        8:27   28:34  9:32 
  103 Jenny Harman        SOUTH HAGERSTOWN        8:27   28:34  9:32 
  104 Gillan Johnson      ALBERT EINSTEIN         8:32   28:35  9:32 
  105 Nora Sands          ALBERT EINSTEIN         8:32   28:43  9:35 
  106 Sierra Morris       FRANKLIN                8:25   29:00  9:40 
  107 Mikala Currington   PATUXENT                8:22   29:40  9:54 
  108 Cassandra Reed      NORTHEAST               8:58   29:47  9:56 
  109 Qiana Washington-Do KENWOOD                 8:50   30:06 10:02 
  110 Bridgette Wisieski  HUNTINGTOWN             8:20   30:18 10:06 
  111 Kristen Haupt       SOUTH HAGERSTOWN        8:39   30:31 10:11 
  112 Tishia Cobbs        NORTHWOOD               8:31   30:43 10:15 
  113 Natalie Cruz        NORTHWOOD               8:05   30:45 10:15 
  114 Damanis Tolentino   ROCKVILLE               8:21   31:04 10:22 
  115 Emily Shaughnessy   SENECA VALLEY           8:22   31:35 10:32 
  116 Rachel Solomon      ROCKVILLE               9:52   31:51 10:37 
  117 Stephanie Martin    ROCKVILLE               9:47   32:06 10:42 
  118 Sarah Sammons       CHOPTICON               8:54   32:08 10:43 
  119 Isabella Sheaivitz  EDGEWOOD                9:13   32:16 10:46 
  120 Kelley Calandrelle  SOUTH HAGERSTOWN        8:55   32:45 10:55 
  121 Dasha Portolano     ROCKVILLE               9:20   32:46 10:56 
  122 Alaina Gostomski    EDGEWOOD                9:39   33:43 11:15 
  123 Susan Duncan        WESTLAKE                9:52   34:28 11:30 
  124 Laiaunya Hart       SOUTH HAGERSTOWN       10:52   34:48 11:36 
  125 Shannon Foster      KENWOOD                 9:49   34:52 11:38 
  126 Angela Bailey       HENRY E. LACKEY        10:12   34:52 11:38 
  127 Brooke Rye          HENRY E. LACKEY        10:01   34:56 11:39 
  128 Jasmine Wright      WESTLAKE                9:49   35:09 11:43 
  129 Cierra Campbell     HENRY E. LACKEY        10:11   35:43 11:55 
  130 Laura Goldman       NORTHWOOD              10:06   35:46 11:56 
  131 Ana Caceres         NORTHWOOD               9:27   35:59 12:00 
  132 Jasmine Gray        WESTLAKE                8:52   36:05 12:02 
  133 Kaitlynn Armstrong  KENWOOD                 8:49   36:17 12:06 
  134 Jen Statter         PATUXENT               10:16   36:39 12:13 
  135 Kristina Cole       CHOPTICON              10:48   37:12 12:24 
  136 Shelby Clipp        SOUTH HAGERSTOWN       10:40   37:22 12:28 
  137 Amanada Reid        NORTHEAST              11:17   37:42 12:34 
  138 Zora Williams       ROCKVILLE              12:44   40:40 13:34 
  139 Sam Persinger       MCDONOUGH               2:29               
  140 Laura Gede          FRANKLIN                6:41               
  141 Sydney Steinmiller  C. MILTON WRIGHT        7:02               
  142 Rachel Elmore       MCDONOUGH               8:14               
  143                                             8:25               
  144                                             8:25               
  145                                             8:57               
  146                                             8:58               
  147 Yuling Lok          KENWOOD                11:03               



***************************** Team Results **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2011
 
                        MEDIUM FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    81  WALKERSVILLE                        (  22:46  1:53:49   1:40)
==================================================
  1      9  Erin Hub             22:13
  2     11  Megan Kaczor         22:24
  3     12  Annie Frasier        22:29
  4     16  Leigh Caulfield      22:50
  5     33  Keyanna Franklin     23:53
  6   ( 53) Catherine Chambers   24:44
  7   ( 72) Ashley Doodatchie    26:31

  2.    86  C. MILTON WRIGHT                    (  22:54  1:54:27   1:20)
==================================================
  1      8  Miriam Silton        22:10
  2     15  Kaitlin McCabe       22:45
  3     17  Kelley O'Neill       22:51
  4     20  Megan Coughlin       23:11
  5     26  Becca Palmer         23:30
  6   ( 77) Ashley Brasley       27:12

  3.    90  CALVERT                             (  22:52  1:54:16   2:12)
==================================================
  1      7  Courtney Mattson     22:06
  2     10  Brianna Hite         22:21
  3     13  Hannah Aris          22:32
  4     18  Olivia Sbrocco       22:59
  5     42  Cindy Yeatman        24:18

  4.   101  BEL AIR                             (  23:00  1:54:57   2:18)
==================================================
  1      4  Amanda English       21:51
  2      5  Esther Cross         21:52
  3     22  Grayson Slencak      23:14
  4     32  Caitie Ellenby       23:51
  5     38  Grace Davis          24:09
  6   ( 39) Marissa Abbey        24:11
  7   ( 43) Breanna Knorr        24:22

  5.   117  LOWER MERION (PA)                   (  23:02  1:55:06   2:58)
==================================================
  1      1  Gwen Porter          21:26
  2      2  Lacey Serletti       21:31
  3     28  Mara Reese           23:32
  4     40  Jane Urheim          24:13
  5     46  Julia Morrison       24:24
  6   ( 64) Natalie Carstens     25:40

  6.   122  NORTH HARFORD                       (  23:14  1:56:07   2:22)
==================================================
  1      6  Megan Tidley         21:53
  2     14  Regan Davis          22:37
  3     25  Annie Scott          23:25
  4     36  Ellen Shephard       23:57
  5     41  Laura Drapinski      24:15
  6   ( 54) Emily Zeller         24:45
  7   ( 78) Paige Rickey         27:20

  7.   160  NORTHERN                            (  23:44  1:58:40   1:39)
==================================================
  1     19  Julianne Ogden       23:01
  2     27  Erin Staver          23:31
  3     29  Hannah Emerson       23:32
  4     34  Maura Schwartz       23:56
  5     51  Brianna Kovacs       24:40
  6   ( 55) Kayla Emerson        24:46
  7   ( 69) Megan Fretz          26:00

  8.   196  WILDE LAKE                          (  24:14  2:01:08   2:50)
==================================================
  1     21  Abby Malkin          23:14
  2     23  Emma Boonp           23:18
  3     37  Kate McHale          24:09
  4     45  Mary Olsen           24:23
  5     70  Serena Lao           26:04
  6   ( 80) Alex Greene          27:24
  7   ( 86) Ilana Malkin         27:59

  9.   220  DAMASCUS                            (  24:20  2:01:39   4:27)
==================================================
  1      3  Allison Marella      21:32
  2     31  Amy Hoffmeyer        23:44
  3     57  Mia Borella          25:05
  4     61  Megan Adams          25:19
  5     68  Kylee Patton         25:59
  6   ( 75) Cecilia Uruttia      26:54
  7   ( 84) Megan Ruppell        27:44

 10.   271  ALBERT EINSTEIN                     (  25:12  2:05:58   4:45)
==================================================
  1     24  Lauren Logan         23:23
  2     48  Pauline McMurray     24:27
  3     50  Susana Molina        24:36
  4     62  Haleyan Ruskin       25:24
  5     87  Karen Hernmalz       28:08
  6   ( 98) Gillan Johnson       28:35
  7   ( 99) Nora Sands           28:43

 11.   290  TOWSON                              (  25:08  2:05:38   1:17)
==================================================
  1     47  Lizzy Peper          24:26
  2     58  Eliza Campbell       25:08
  3     59  Lydia Huddard        25:10
  4     60  Maddie MacEchko      25:11
  5     66  Asia Luna Pattlis    25:43
  6   ( 73) Averie Thomas        26:34
  7   ( 85) Haley Rykiel         27:46

 12.   341  FRANKLIN                            (  26:20  2:11:40   5:18)
==================================================
  1     30  Ashley Bogert        23:42
  2     52  Merritt Dermer       24:43
  3     67  Erika Glendenning    25:53
  4     92  Genn Popek           28:22
  5    100  Sierra Morris        29:00

 13.   352  PATUXENT                            (  26:24  2:11:58   3:58)
==================================================
  1     49  Lindsay Lane         24:34
  2     56  Rachel Herzog        25:02
  3     65  Kristina Wright      25:41
  4     89  Sussanah Smith       28:09
  5     93  Hannah Pulley        28:32
  6   (101) Mikala Currington    29:40
  7   (118) Jen Statter          36:39

 14.   370  HUNTINGTOWN                         (  26:46  2:13:46   1:49)
==================================================
  1     63  Megan Genberg        25:35
  2     71  Rachel Blankenship   26:25
  3     76  Kassidy Kenney       27:01
  4     79  Kaitlyn Hilgenberg   27:21
  5     81  Lyndsay Larson       27:24
  6   (103) Bridgette Wisieski   30:18

 15.   444  NORTHWOOD                           (  29:44  2:28:40  11:50)
==================================================
  1     35  Corey Rowley         23:56
  2     82  Morgan Kershner      27:30
  3    105  Tishia Cobbs         30:43
  4    106  Natalie Cruz         30:45
  5    116  Laura Goldman        35:46
  6   (117) Ana Caceres          35:59

 16.   479  ROCKVILLE                           (  30:26  2:32:10   8:23)
==================================================
  1     44  Abigail Noll         24:23
  2    107  Damanis Tolentino    31:04
  3    108  Rachel Solomon       31:51
  4    109  Stephanie Martin     32:06
  5    111  Dasha Portolano      32:46
  6   (121) Zora Williams        40:40

 17.   483  NORTHEAST                           (  30:17  2:31:21  10:10)
==================================================
  1     83  Julia Sanderson      27:32
  2     88  Layla Garner         28:09
  3     90  Stefanie Reed        28:11
  4    102  Cassandra Reed       29:47
  5    120  Amanada Reid         37:42

 18.   486  HENRY E. LACKEY                     (  30:41  2:33:21   8:10)
==================================================
  1     74  Larissa Von Lewinski   26:46
  2     91  Fairouz Lamb         28:14
  3     94  Kristen Conyers      28:33
  4    113  Angela Bailey        34:52
  5    114  Brooke Rye           34:56
  6   (115) Cierra Campbell      35:43

 19.   502  SOUTH HAGERSTOWN                    (  29:48  2:28:57   4:12)
==================================================
  1     95  Sage Brewer          28:33
  2     96  Patricia Holmes      28:34
  3     97  Jenny Harman         28:34
  4    104  Kristen Haupt        30:31
  5    110  Kelley Calandrelle   32:45
  6   (112) Laiaunya Hart        34:48
  7   (119) Shelby Clipp         37:22





                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2011
 
                            Small School - Men
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com

Place Name                School               Race7mi Race7   Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Evan Hardy          WILLIAMSPORT            5:19   16:43  5:35 
    2 Ben Pickett         JOHN CARROLL            5:18   16:44  5:35 
    3 Austin McGinley     RISING SUN              5:21   16:58  5:40 
    4 Will Meadows        GILMAN                  5:19   17:16  5:46 
    5 Derek Alban         JOHN CARROLL            5:19   17:45  5:55 
    6 Ryan Pfarr          BOHEMIA MANOR           5:19   17:50  5:57 
    7 Cody Bowman         WILLIAMSPORT            5:30   17:54  5:58 
    8 Kody Wilson         NORTH CARROLL           5:34   17:59  6:00 
    9 Sam Zunkeler        GILMAN                  5:22   18:07  6:03 
   10 Forrest Naylor      GILMAN                  5:32   18:11  6:04 
   11 Tim Sigmon          MT AIRY CHRISTIAN AC    5:36   18:24  6:08 
   12 Hlynur Andresson    MOUNTAIN RIDGE          5:33   18:26  6:09 
   13  Brandon Redmond    MOUNTAIN RIDGE          5:35   18:28  6:10 
   14 Jacob Staley        OAKDALE                 5:52   18:29  6:10 
   15 Andrew Ellis        JOHN CARROLL            5:46   18:29  6:10 
   16 Emory Rowland       WILLIAMSPORT            5:42   18:30  6:10 
   17 Frank Abbate        FALLSTON                5:44   18:33  6:11 
   18 Kenton Grossnickle  MIDDLETOWN              5:55   18:34  6:12 
   19 Patrick Rollo       MCDONOGH                5:20   18:40  6:14 
   20 Scott Long          WILLIAMSPORT            5:35   18:40  6:14 
   21 Jake Trybus         BOHEMIA MANOR           5:20   18:43  6:15 
   22 Menelik Solomon     PIKESVILLE              6:08   18:45  6:15 
   23 Eric Barton         PERRYVILLE              5:50   18:45  6:15 
   24 Kevin Chen          GILMAN                  5:47   18:48  6:16 
   25 Kyle Holmes         LIBERTY                 5:55   18:53  6:18 
   26 Luke Daigneault     SMITHSBURG              5:30   18:55  6:19 
   27 Connor Good         OAKDALE                 5:53   18:55  6:19 
   28 Rhett Polland       MOUNTAIN RIDGE          5:43   18:57  6:19 
   29 Chandler Brooks     BOHEMIA MANOR           5:46   18:57  6:19 
   30 Max Sterling        PIKESVILLE              5:44   18:58  6:20 
   31 Tedd Holbrook       RISING SUN              6:01   18:58  6:20 
   32 Neil Thompson       FALLSTON                5:51   19:00  6:20 
   33 Stan Higham         BOHEMIA MANOR           5:43   19:03  6:21 
   34 Nick Carter         MIDDLETOWN              6:03   19:03  6:21 
   35 Brent Leber         MIDDLETOWN              5:55   19:04  6:22 
   36 Rafael Zamora       FRANCIS SCOTT KEY       5:48   19:06  6:22 
   37 Bradley Franke      LOCH RAVEN              5:48   19:08  6:23 
   38 Phil Baldwin        ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS    5:43   19:09  6:23 
   39 Jeff Heger          BOHEMIA MANOR           5:30   19:10  6:24 
   40 Sawyer Bisker       KENNARD DALE (PA)       6:01   19:11  6:24 
   41 Mark Pickett        JOHN CARROLL            5:41   19:11  6:24 
   42 Grant Dell          NORTH CARROLL           6:17   19:15  6:25 
   43 Matt Glessner       MIDDLETOWN              6:03   19:17  6:26 
   44 Sam Caretti         PATTERSON MILL          5:47   19:19  6:27 
   45 Jaredun Twigg       FORT HILL               5:54   19:22  6:28 
   46 Brian Garcia        SMITHSBURG              6:08   19:24  6:28 
   47 Matt Brown          MCDONOGH                5:59   19:24  6:28 
   48 Matt Schlerf        GILMAN                  6:01   19:24  6:28 
   49 Sean Snyder         BOONSBORO               5:58   19:27  6:29 
   50 Will Horn           JOHN CARROLL            5:45   19:29  6:30 
   51 Tyler Pollard       LIBERTY                 5:52   19:31  6:31 
   52 Dan Stonko          MANCHESTER VALLEY       5:54   19:35  6:32 
   53 Josh Testa          BOONSBORO               5:54   19:35  6:32 
   54 Adam Thornton       PERRYVILLE              6:13   19:37  6:33 
   55 Austin Schetrompf   WILLIAMSPORT            6:07   19:39  6:33 
   56 Theo Leasca         GILMAN                  6:04   19:39  6:33 
   57 Patrick Boddicker   OAKDALE                 6:05   19:41  6:34 
   58 Tom Loebke          LIBERTY                 5:55   19:43  6:35 
   59 Tom Kersting        BOONSBORO               6:02   19:46  6:36 
   60 Remington Phelps    MT AIRY CHRISTIAN AC    5:37   19:50  6:37 
   61 Sean Counterman     MANCHESTER VALLEY       5:49   19:50  6:37 
   62 Samuel Burgess      FALLSTON                6:06   19:51  6:37 
   63 Sam Evans           SOUTH CARROLL           6:13   19:53  6:38 
   64 Brett Libowitz      OWINGS MILLS            5:55   19:53  6:38 
   65 Jake Spivey         LIBERTY                 6:01   19:55  6:39 
   66 Kyle Wende          NORTH CARROLL           6:03   19:55  6:39 
   67 Alex Mekkelson      MIDDLETOWN              6:04   19:57  6:39 
   68 Isaac Downey        MANCHESTER VALLEY       6:03   19:59  6:40 
   69 Jake Townes         BOHEMIA MANOR           5:42   20:00  6:40 
   70 Ryan Bauklages      INDIAN CREEK            6:05   20:01  6:41 
   71 Bryce Davidson      MANCHESTER VALLEY       6:05   20:01  6:41 
   72 Brandon Myers       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS    6:07   20:03  6:41 
   73 Caleb Buchman       WILLIAMSPORT            5:56   20:03  6:41 
   74 Eric Bell           OAKDALE                 6:12   20:03  6:41 
   75 Jake Wescott        KENNARD DALE (PA)       6:02   20:04  6:42 
   76 Alex George         OAKDALE                 6:20   20:05  6:42 
   77 Ian Gompers         RISING SUN              6:08   20:05  6:42 
   78 Joey Herm           RISING SUN              6:05   20:06  6:42 
   79 Cliff Buxbaum       LOCH RAVEN              6:11   20:06  6:42 
   80 Nick Watkins        ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS    6:09   20:08  6:43 
   81 Joel Schaefer       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS    5:40   20:10  6:44 
   82 B J Folks           KENNARD DALE (PA)       6:13   20:11  6:44 
   83 Layne Graham        KENNARD DALE (PA)       6:26   20:12  6:44 
   84 Cody Grams          WILLIAMSPORT            5:44   20:12  6:44 
   85 Mikey Chapman       OAKDALE                 6:02   20:13  6:45 
   86 Andy Stoerkel       LOCH RAVEN              6:16   20:17  6:46 
   87 R J Davis           INDIAN CREEK            6:04   20:20  6:47 
   88 Jeff Stanley        KENNARD DALE (PA)       6:13   20:22  6:48 
   89 Ryan Kelsey         MIDDLETOWN              6:02   20:23  6:48 
   90 Haile Kestin        PIKESVILLE              6:15   20:24  6:48 
   91 John Thornton       PERRYVILLE              6:17   20:24  6:48 
   92 Grant Kitchen       PARK SCHOOL             6:12   20:25  6:49 
   93 Justin Hand         CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC    6:07   20:26  6:49 
   94 Matt Mitzel         NORTH CARROLL           5:57   20:29  6:50 
   95 Drew Gerhard        ELKTON                  6:32   20:29  6:50 
   96 Josh Lockwood       SOUTH CARROLL           6:11   20:30  6:50 
   97 Jeff Easterbay      NORTH CARROLL           6:05   20:31  6:51 
   98 Randy Lohman        BOONSBORO               6:19   20:32  6:51 
   99 Joshua Woolverton   MT AIRY CHRISTIAN AC    6:01   20:33  6:51 
  100 Ryan Whaley         RISING SUN              6:15   20:35  6:52 
  101 Alek Redenbo        SMITHSBURG              6:18   20:35  6:52 
  102 Shawn Montz         PERRYVILLE              6:33   20:35  6:52 
  103 Kyle Tribble        PARK SCHOOL             6:10   20:36  6:52 
  104 John King           SOUTH CARROLL           6:16   20:36  6:52 
  105 Joe Padula          LIBERTY                 6:34   20:36  6:52 
  106 Reilly Hall         LIBERTY                 6:11   20:37  6:53 
  107 Damion Puzzo        BOHEMIA MANOR           6:07   20:38  6:53 
  108 Justin Buch         SOUTH CARROLL           6:31   20:38  6:53 
  109 Alex Thaggard       BOONSBORO               6:18   20:39  6:53 
  110 Nick Riley          OAKDALE                        20:39  6:53 
  111 Caleb Robertson     ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS    6:18   20:40  6:54 
  112 Jonathan Dassoulas  MT AIRY CHRISTIAN AC    6:00   20:42  6:54 
  113 Tyler Saia          CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC    6:15   20:46  6:56 
  114 Joe Kuegler         LIBERTY                 6:11   20:48  6:56 
  115 Noah Kudla          FALLSTON                6:04   20:49  6:57 
  116 Ben Snyder          PIKESVILLE              6:24   20:49  6:57 
  117 Jacob Moore         FORT HILL               6:14   20:50  6:57 
  118 Luke Needleman      PIKESVILLE              6:29   20:50  6:57 
  119 Aaron Easter        RISING SUN              6:25   20:51  6:57 
  120 Greg Fuchsluger     LOCH RAVEN              6:22   20:51  6:57 
  121 Nick Chacones       SOUTH CARROLL           6:13   20:52  6:58 
  122 Bryan Basham        SOUTH CARROLL           6:31   20:53  6:58 
  123 Nick Porter         SMITHSBURG              6:17   20:57  6:59 
  124 Jon Dinatale        PERRYVILLE                     20:58  7:00 
  125 Jacob Sapp          LOCH RAVEN              6:26   20:59  7:00 
  126 Peter Cooke         GILMAN                  6:05   21:02  7:01 
  127 Eric Egeli          INDIAN CREEK            6:24   21:03  7:01 
  128 Joe Antoshak        PERRYVILLE              6:39   21:03  7:01 
  129 Greg Horning        SMITHSBURG              6:25   21:03  7:01 
  130 Jeff Weaver         KENNARD DALE (PA)       6:32   21:05  7:02 
  131 Nikku Chatha        PARK SCHOOL             6:13   21:05  7:02 
  132 Colin Ripley        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY       5:58   21:07  7:03 
  133 Kyle Crouse         FRANCIS SCOTT KEY       6:32   21:08  7:03 
  134 Clint Waldon        BOONSBORO               6:15   21:09  7:03 
  135 Jeffrey Koletsky    CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC    6:12   21:09  7:03 
  136 David Obadina       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS    6:18   21:12  7:04 
  137 Dave Knaide         JOHN CARROLL            6:02   21:12  7:04 
  138 Kristina Huelsbeck  PERRYVILLE              6:38   21:13  7:05 
  139 Emmett Orfan        ST JAMES SCHOOL         6:45   21:17  7:06 
  140 Gabe Acheson        PARK SCHOOL             6:14   21:19  7:07 
  141 Nathaniel Cohen     LOCH RAVEN              6:23   21:25  7:09 
  142 Jack Califano       PARK SCHOOL             6:26   21:26  7:09 
  143 Ethan Allnutt       BOONSBORO               6:01   21:26  7:09 
  144 Austin Perry        LOCH RAVEN              6:21   21:28  7:10 
  145 Matt Dee            SOUTH CARROLL           6:24   21:29  7:10 
  146 Jeffrey Frost       RISING SUN              6:34   21:29  7:10 
  147 Harrison Lollins    INDIAN CREEK            6:19   21:30  7:10 
  148 Justin Lawson       FRANCIS SCOTT KEY       6:31   21:36  7:12 
  149 Matt Breakall       CLEAR SPRING            6:40   21:36  7:12 
  150 Kailash Sayal       ELKTON                  6:41   21:42  7:14 
  151 Alex Swartz         PATTERSON MILL          6:16   21:44  7:15 
  152 Marshall Keely      SMITHSBURG              6:26   21:47  7:16 
  153 Jake Nikkila        PATTERSON MILL          6:17   21:48  7:16 
  154 Jacob O'Neil        FALLSTON                6:30   21:50  7:17 
  155 Troy Hickey         MOUNTAIN RIDGE          6:25   21:54  7:18 
  156 Dustin Jones        HARFORD TECH            6:28   21:56  7:19 
  157 Dillon Wescott      KENNARD DALE (PA)       6:35   22:01  7:21 
  158 Robbie Luff         ELKTON                  6:35   22:02  7:21 
  159 Michael Knable      ST JAMES SCHOOL         6:40   22:03  7:21 
  160 Austin Braerman     FALLSTON                6:30   22:03  7:21 
  161 Carl Thomas         ST JAMES SCHOOL         6:40   22:09  7:23 
  162 Josh Cooper         FORT HILL               6:41   22:15  7:25 
  163 Evan Horig          PIKESVILLE              6:37   22:17  7:26 
  164 Noah Young          MT AIRY CHRISTIAN AC    6:44   22:17  7:26 
  165 Patrick Cassup      FRANCIS SCOTT KEY       6:33   22:18  7:26 
  166 Dominic Mezzonati   JOHN CARROLL            6:12   22:25  7:29 
  167 Kevin Harned        PATTERSON MILL          6:34   22:29  7:30 
  168 Caleb Neff          MT AIRY CHRISTIAN AC    6:15   22:30  7:30 
  169 Timmy Bail          FALLSTON                6:33   22:33  7:31 
  170 Alejondro Perdomo   HARFORD TECH            6:43   22:33  7:31 
  171 Bobby Smith         NORTH CARROLL           6:55   22:34  7:32 
  172 Dan Zablocky        PATTERSON MILL          6:21   22:40  7:34 
  173 Miguel Moravec      INDIAN CREEK            6:24   22:44  7:35 
  174 Brady Dumochelle    MANCHESTER VALLEY       6:24   22:45  7:35 
  175 Andy Collins        ST JAMES SCHOOL         7:06   22:46  7:36 
  176 Cameron Clever      CLEAR SPRING            7:05   22:47  7:36 
  177 Connor Herndon      CLEAR SPRING            6:52   22:48  7:36 
  178 Shristian Smith     CLEAR SPRING            7:05   22:53  7:38 
  179 Sam Irwin           NORTH CARROLL           6:55   22:55  7:39 
  180 Steve Lowery        MOUNTAIN RIDGE          6:58   23:06  7:42 
  181 Nick Aveleski       MANCHESTER VALLEY       6:39   23:06  7:42 
  182 Noble Ingram        PARK SCHOOL             6:39   23:11  7:44 
  183 Adam Hamrick        ST JAMES SCHOOL         7:08   23:12  7:44 
  184 Justin Snyders      PATTERSON MILL          6:44   23:14  7:45 
  185 James Butler        HARFORD TECH            6:43   23:21  7:47 
  186 Ryan Humphreys      PATTERSON MILL          6:45   23:21  7:47 
  187 Rocco Defelice      ELKTON                  7:08   23:22  7:48 
  188 David Hopkins       CLEAR SPRING            7:09   23:24  7:48 
  189 Chase Ammons        CLEAR SPRING            7:02   23:32  7:51 
  190 Richard Faith       CLEAR SPRING            7:07   23:54  7:58 
  191 Ben Foreman         FRANCIS SCOTT KEY       6:27   23:55  7:59 
  192 Mikhail Abuzov      FRANCIS SCOTT KEY       6:27   23:59  8:00 
  193 Keneth Jones        HARFORD TECH            7:01   24:08  8:03 
  194 Nick Peditto        INDIAN CREEK            7:02   24:12  8:04 
  195 Sam Ackerman        ST JAMES SCHOOL         7:23   24:12  8:04 
  196 Jackson Hill        ELKTON                  7:03   24:19  8:07 
  197 Christopher McAleer MANCHESTER VALLEY       6:54   24:20  8:07 
  198 Scott Adamson       PIKESVILLE              7:11   24:21  8:07 
  199 Trevor Christian    ELKTON                  7:27   24:36  8:12 
  200 Phillip Perry       CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC    6:57   24:39  8:13 
  201 Will Jones          CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC    7:04   24:40  8:14 
  202 Andrew Dardick      OWINGS MILLS            7:05   24:47  8:16 
  203 Alex Hackney        ST JAMES SCHOOL         7:24   24:57  8:19 
  204 B J Sires           MOUNTAIN RIDGE          7:31   25:12  8:24 
  205 Brad Alvarez        SMITHSBURG              6:40   25:21  8:27 
  206 Allan Fritz         MOUNTAIN RIDGE          7:33   26:32  8:51 
  207 Hunter Luke         HARFORD TECH            7:27   27:56  9:19 
  208 Trey Johnson        CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC    7:58   29:54  9:58 
  209 Jacob Collison      CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC    9:09   31:21 10:27 
  210 Ana Caceres         NORTHWOOD               2:15               
  211 Jasmine Gray        WESTLAKE                2:21               
  212 Keean Meadows       HARFORD TECH            9:24               



***************************** TEAM RESULTS **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2011
 
                          SMALL MALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    91  GILMAN                              (  18:22  1:31:46   2:08)
==================================================
  1      4  Will Meadows         17:16
  2      9  Sam Zunkeler         18:07
  3     10  Forrest Naylor       18:11
  4     23  Kevin Chen           18:48
  5     45  Matt Schlerf         19:24
  6   ( 53) Theo Leasca          19:39
  7   (121) Peter Cooke          21:02

  2.    95  WILLIAMSPORT                        (  18:18  1:31:26   2:56)
==================================================
  1      1  Evan Hardy           16:43
  2      7  Cody Bowman          17:54
  3     16  Emory Rowland        18:30
  4     19  Scott Long           18:40
  5     52  Austin Schetrompf    19:39
  6   ( 69) Caleb Buchman        20:03
  7   ( 80) Cody Grams           20:12

  3.   109  JOHN CARROLL                        (  18:20  1:31:38   2:45)
==================================================
  1      2  Ben Pickett          16:44
  2      5  Derek Alban          17:45
  3     15  Andrew Ellis         18:29
  4     40  Mark Pickett         19:11
  5     47  Will Horn            19:29
  6   (132) Dave Knaide          21:12
  7   (160) Dominic Mezzonati    22:25

  4.   124  BOHEMIA MANOR                       (  18:45  1:33:43   1:20)
==================================================
  1      6  Ryan Pfarr           17:50
  2     20  Jake Trybus          18:43
  3     28  Chandler Brooks      18:57
  4     32  Stan Higham          19:03
  5     38  Jeff Heger           19:10
  6   ( 65) Jake Townes          20:00
  7   (103) Damion Puzzo         20:38

  5.   190  MIDDLETOWN                          (  19:11  1:35:55   1:23)
==================================================
  1     18  Kenton Grossnickle   18:34
  2     33  Nick Carter          19:03
  3     34  Brent Leber          19:04
  4     42  Matt Glessner        19:17
  5     63  Alex Mekkelson       19:57
  6   ( 85) Ryan Kelsey          20:23

  6.   236  OAKDALE                             (  19:27  1:37:13   1:36)
==================================================
  1     14  Jacob Staley         18:29
  2     26  Connor Good          18:55
  3     54  Patrick Boddicker    19:41
  4     70  Eric Bell            20:03
  5     72  Alex George          20:05
  6   ( 81) Mikey Chapman        20:13
  7   (106) Nick Riley           20:39

  7.   276  RISING SUN                          (  19:21  1:36:42   3:37)
==================================================
  1      3  Austin McGinley      16:58
  2     30  Tedd Holbrook        18:58
  3     73  Ian Gompers          20:05
  4     74  Joey Herm            20:06
  5     96  Ryan Whaley          20:35
  6   (114) Aaron Easter         20:51
  7   (141) Jeffrey Frost        21:29

  8.   289  LIBERTY                             (  19:44  1:38:38   1:43)
==================================================
  1     24  Kyle Holmes          18:53
  2     48  Tyler Pollard        19:31
  3     55  Tom Loebke           19:43
  4     61  Jake Spivey          19:55
  5    101  Joe Padula           20:36
  6   (102) Reilly Hall          20:37
  7   (110) Joe Kuegler          20:48

  9.   294  NORTH CARROLL                       (  19:38  1:38:09   2:32)
==================================================
  1      8  Kody Wilson          17:59
  2     41  Grant Dell           19:15
  3     62  Kyle Wende           19:55
  4     90  Matt Mitzel          20:29
  5     93  Jeff Easterbay       20:31
  6   (165) Bobby Smith          22:34
  7   (173) Sam Irwin            22:55

 10.   351  KENNARD DALE (PA)                   (  20:00  1:40:00   1:11)
==================================================
  1     39  Sawyer Bisker        19:11
  2     71  Jake Wescott         20:04
  3     78  B J Folks            20:11
  4     79  Layne Graham         20:12
  5     84  Jeff Stanley         20:22
  6   (125) Jeff Weaver          21:05
  7   (152) Dillon Wescott       22:01

 10.   351  BOONSBORO                           (  20:00  1:39:59   1:12)
==================================================
  1     46  Sean Snyder          19:27
  2     50  Josh Testa           19:35
  3     56  Tom Kersting         19:46
  4     94  Randy Lohman         20:32
  5    105  Alex Thaggard        20:39
  6   (129) Clint Waldon         21:09
  7   (138) Ethan Allnutt        21:26

 12.   361  PIKESVILLE                          (  19:58  1:39:46   2:05)
==================================================
  1     21  Menelik Solomon      18:45
  2     29  Max Sterling         18:58
  3     86  Haile Kestin         20:24
  4    112  Ben Snyder           20:49
  5    113  Luke Needleman       20:50
  6   (157) Evan Horig           22:17
  7   (192) Scott Adamson        24:21

 13.   365  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL     (  20:02  1:40:10   1:31)
==================================================
  1     37  Phil Baldwin         19:09
  2     68  Brandon Myers        20:03
  3     76  Nick Watkins         20:08
  4     77  Joel Schaefer        20:10
  5    107  Caleb Robertson      20:40
  6   (131) David Obadina        21:12

 14.   367  FALLSTON                            (  20:01  1:40:03   3:17)
==================================================
  1     17  Frank Abbate         18:33
  2     31  Neil Thompson        19:00
  3     59  Samuel Burgess       19:51
  4    111  Noah Kudla           20:49
  5    149  Jacob O'Neil         21:50
  6   (155) Austin Braerman      22:03
  7   (163) Timmy Bail           22:33

 15.   376  MOUNTAIN RIDGE                      (  20:11  1:40:51   4:40)
==================================================
  1     12  Hlynur Andresson     18:26
  2     13   Brandon Redmond     18:28
  3     27  Rhett Polland        18:57
  4    150  Troy Hickey          21:54
  5    174  Steve Lowery         23:06
  6   (197) B J Sires            25:12
  7   (199) Allan Fritz          26:32

 16.   377  PERRYVILLE                          (  20:04  1:40:19   2:13)
==================================================
  1     22  Eric Barton          18:45
  2     51  Adam Thornton        19:37
  3     87  John Thornton        20:24
  4     98  Shawn Montz          20:35
  5    119  Jon Dinatale         20:58
  6   (123) Joe Antoshak         21:03
  7   (133) Kristina Huelsbeck   21:13

 17.   406  MANCHESTER VALLEY                   (  20:26  1:42:10   3:10)
==================================================
  1     49  Dan Stonko           19:35
  2     58  Sean Counterman      19:50
  3     64  Isaac Downey         19:59
  4     67  Bryce Davidson       20:01
  5    168  Brady Dumochelle     22:45
  6   (175) Nick Aveleski        23:06
  7   (191) Christopher McAleer   24:20

 18.   408  SMITHSBURG                          (  20:11  1:40:54   2:08)
==================================================
  1     25  Luke Daigneault      18:55
  2     44  Brian Garcia         19:24
  3     97  Alek Redenbo         20:35
  4    118  Nick Porter          20:57
  5    124  Greg Horning         21:03
  6   (147) Marshall Keely       21:47
  7   (198) Brad Alvarez         25:21

 19.   428  LOCH RAVEN                          (  20:17  1:41:21   1:51)
==================================================
  1     36  Bradley Franke       19:08
  2     75  Cliff Buxbaum        20:06
  3     82  Andy Stoerkel        20:17
  4    115  Greg Fuchsluger      20:51
  5    120  Jacob Sapp           20:59
  6   (136) Nathaniel Cohen      21:25
  7   (139) Austin Perry         21:28

 20.   429  MT AIRY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY           (  20:22  1:41:46   3:53)
==================================================
  1     11  Tim Sigmon           18:24
  2     57  Remington Phelps     19:50
  3     95  Joshua Woolverton    20:33
  4    108  Jonathan Dassoulas   20:42
  5    158  Noah Young           22:17
  6   (162) Caleb Neff           22:30

 21.   472  SOUTH CARROLL                       (  20:30  1:42:29   0:59)
==================================================
  1     60  Sam Evans            19:53
  2     92  Josh Lockwood        20:30
  3    100  John King            20:36
  4    104  Justin Buch          20:38
  5    116  Nick Chacones        20:52
  6   (117) Bryan Basham         20:53
  7   (140) Matt Dee             21:29

 22.   580  INDIAN CREEK                        (  21:08  1:45:38   2:43)
==================================================
  1     66  Ryan Bauklages       20:01
  2     83  R J Davis            20:20
  3    122  Eric Egeli           21:03
  4    142  Harrison Lollins     21:30
  5    167  Miguel Moravec       22:44
  6   (188) Nick Peditto         24:12

 23.   585  PARK SCHOOL                         (  20:59  1:44:51   1:01)
==================================================
  1     88  Grant Kitchen        20:25
  2     99  Kyle Tribble         20:36
  3    126  Nikku Chatha         21:05
  4    135  Gabe Acheson         21:19
  5    137  Jack Califano        21:26
  6   (176) Noble Ingram         23:11

 24.   592  FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                   (  21:03  1:45:15   3:12)
==================================================
  1     35  Rafael Zamora        19:06
  2    127  Colin Ripley         21:07
  3    128  Kyle Crouse          21:08
  4    143  Justin Lawson        21:36
  5    159  Patrick Cassup       22:18
  6   (185) Ben Foreman          23:55
  7   (186) Mikhail Abuzov       23:59

 25.   664  PATTERSON MILL                      (  21:36  1:48:00   3:21)
==================================================
  1     43  Sam Caretti          19:19
  2    146  Alex Swartz          21:44
  3    148  Jake Nikkila         21:48
  4    161  Kevin Harned         22:29
  5    166  Dan Zablocky         22:40
  6   (178) Justin Snyders       23:14
  7   (180) Ryan Humphreys       23:21

 26.   717  CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORCHESTER          (  22:20  1:51:40   4:14)
==================================================
  1     89  Justin Hand          20:26
  2    109  Tyler Saia           20:46
  3    130  Jeffrey Koletsky     21:09
  4    194  Phillip Perry        24:39
  5    195  Will Jones           24:40
  6   (201) Trey Johnson         29:54
  7   (202) Jacob Collison       31:21

 27.   760  ELKTON                              (  22:23  1:51:54   3:50)
==================================================
  1     91  Drew Gerhard         20:29
  2    145  Kailash Sayal        21:42
  3    153  Robbie Luff          22:02
  4    181  Rocco Defelice       23:22
  5    190  Jackson Hill         24:19
  6   (193) Trevor Christian     24:36

 28.   790  ST JAMES SCHOOL                     (  22:18  1:51:27   1:55)
==================================================
  1    134  Emmett Orfan         21:17
  2    154  Michael Knable       22:03
  3    156  Carl Thomas          22:09
  4    169  Andy Collins         22:46
  5    177  Adam Hamrick         23:12
  6   (189) Sam Ackerman         24:12
  7   (196) Alex Hackney         24:57

 29.   839  CLEAR SPRING                        (  22:42  1:53:28   1:48)
==================================================
  1    144  Matt Breakall        21:36
  2    170  Cameron Clever       22:47
  3    171  Connor Herndon       22:48
  4    172  Shristian Smith      22:53
  5    182  David Hopkins        23:24
  6   (183) Chase Ammons         23:32
  7   (184) Richard Faith        23:54

 30.   881  HARFORD TECH                        (  23:59  1:59:54   6:00)
==================================================
  1    151  Dustin Jones         21:56
  2    164  Alejondro Perdomo    22:33
  3    179  James Butler         23:21
  4    187  Keneth Jones         24:08
  5    200  Hunter Luke          27:56





                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2011
 
                           Small School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race8mi Race8   Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Emily Ruppel        LOCH RAVEN              6:07   20:23  6:48 
    2 Sarah Zielinski     BOONSBORO               6:07   20:39  6:53 
    3 Holly Cook          JOHN CARROLL            6:10   20:57  6:59 
    4 Sarah Rinehart      LIBERTY                 6:36   21:16  7:06 
    5 Lauren Johnson      SMITHSBURG              6:25   21:18  7:06 
    6 Samantha Bingaman   SOUTH CARROLL           6:32   21:29  7:10 
    7 Casey Sullivan      LIBERTY                 6:35   21:33  7:11 
    8 Jordan Dodson       PERRYVILLE              6:36   21:33  7:11 
    9 Sydney Ryan         OAKDALE                 6:44   21:37  7:13 
   10 Emily Krakowski     BOHEMIA MANOR           6:38   21:53  7:18 
   11 Alexis Devault      MOUNTAIN RIDGE          6:41   21:56  7:19 
   12 Olivia Lowman       SOUTH CARROLL           6:41   21:57  7:19 
   13 Diana Curtis        BOHEMIA MANOR           7:12   21:58  7:20 
   14 Alyssa Taylor       OWINGS MILLS            6:37   22:03  7:21 
   15 Kaylee Haberkam     PERRYVILLE              6:36   22:06  7:22 
   16 Maggie Gill         MCDONOGH                6:33   22:19  7:27 
   17 Haley Cole          KENNARD DALE (PA)       6:49   22:20  7:27 
   18 Jesse Narr          CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC    6:38   22:27  7:29 
   19 Steph McCartney     PATTERSON MILL          6:38   22:32  7:31 
   20 Kayla White         KENNARD DALE (PA)       6:51   22:38  7:33 
   21 Cheyenne Garvey     RISING SUN              6:43   22:39  7:33 
   22 Jocelyn Corey       LOCH RAVEN              7:01   22:40  7:34 
   23 Jessica Craig       SOUTH CARROLL           6:51   22:40  7:34 
   24 Bre Ullrich         OAKDALE                 7:10   22:46  7:36 
   25 Shelby Fair         FRANCIS SCOTT KEY       7:03   22:47  7:36 
   26 Abby Culp           MANCHESTER VALLEY       6:34   22:49  7:37 
   27 Taylor Battaglia    JOHN CARROLL            6:49   22:57  7:39 
   28 Madison Offstein    MOUNTAIN RIDGE          6:53   23:01  7:41 
   29 Kelly Thurmond      LIBERTY                 7:02   23:04  7:42 
   30 Miranda Graybill    FRANCIS SCOTT KEY       7:03   23:06  7:42 
   31 Jessie Lane         OAKDALE                 7:09   23:06  7:42 
   32 Margaret Glassman   LOCH RAVEN              6:58   23:11  7:44 
   33 Miranda Beale       MCDONOGH                6:50   23:14  7:45 
   34 Megan Ferrick       ELKTON                  6:54   23:20  7:47 
   35 Jenna Roberts       KENNARD DALE (PA)       7:30   23:22  7:48 
   36 Emily Cornielus     BOHEMIA MANOR           6:40   23:22  7:48 
   37 Emily Salomon       KENNARD DALE (PA)       7:30   23:23  7:48 
   38 Caroline McNary     LIBERTY                 7:11   23:30  7:50 
   39 Sarah Balles        SETON KEOUGH            7:16   23:30  7:50 
   40 Anna Sanadacz       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS    6:53   23:31  7:51 
   41 Katherine Edwards   OAKDALE                 6:42   23:33  7:51 
   42 Kirsten McCarthy    MANCHESTER VALLEY       7:06   23:38  7:53 
   43 Katie Rickerds      BOONSBORO               6:51   23:39  7:53 
   44 Jenna Krakowski     BOHEMIA MANOR           7:12   23:48  7:56 
   45 Sarah Hayden        SOUTH CARROLL           7:02   23:49  7:57 
   46 Rebecca Driver      JOHN CARROLL            7:01   23:55  7:59 
   47 Grace Lekites       FALLSTON                7:23   23:57  7:59 
   48 Melinda Staub       FRANCIS SCOTT KEY       7:10   23:57  7:59 
   49 Maura Sowders       LIBERTY                 7:11   24:02  8:01 
   50 Alex Henry          WILLIAMSPORT            7:06   24:03  8:01 
   51 Krissy Smith        LIBERTY                 7:20   24:04  8:02 
   52 Sophie Miller       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS    7:15   24:06  8:02 
   53 Kasey Fogelsanger   MERCY                   6:56   24:12  8:04 
   54 Sammy Stauffer      RISING SUN              7:08   24:13  8:05 
   55 Maddison Narr       CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC    7:08   24:14  8:05 
   56 Jess McWilliams     SOUTH CARROLL           7:09   24:15  8:05 
   57 Sophia Rosman       MCDONOGH                7:16   24:20  8:07 
   58 Chelsea Reikie      FORT HILL               7:09   24:20  8:07 
   59 Claire Sinnot       MCDONOGH                7:16   24:21  8:07 
   60 Shelby Shrader      MANCHESTER VALLEY       7:13   24:25  8:09 
   61 Khadijah Sampson    CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC    7:18   24:31  8:11 
   62 Rachel Perler       MCDONOGH                7:29   24:33  8:11 
   63 Amanada Spaeth      JOHN CARROLL            7:16   24:35  8:12 
   64 Madison Davis       OAKDALE                 7:35   24:37  8:13 
   65 Sara Clarke         JOHN CARROLL            7:22   24:37  8:13 
   66 Nilifur Ozcan       MOUNTAIN RIDGE          7:20   24:38  8:13 
   67 Jessie Pain         PERRYVILLE              7:24   24:44  8:15 
   68 Emily Nosek         FALLSTON                7:27   24:47  8:16 
   69 Kailey Stracka      SMITHSBURG              7:22   24:49  8:17 
   70 Hannah Boudreau     NORTH CARROLL           7:39   24:49  8:17 
   71 Caroline Stasioswki SETON KEOUGH            7:16   24:53  8:18 
   72 Talia Kahoe         JOHN CARROLL            7:15   24:55  8:19 
   73 Abby Schaefer       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS    7:10   24:59  8:20 
   74 Kayla Ricks         PATTERSON MILL          7:49   24:59  8:20 
   75 Sidney Castro       MOUNTAIN RIDGE          7:48   25:05  8:22 
   76 Tina Graf           SOUTH CARROLL           6:50   25:09  8:23 
   77 Rebecca Dreizen     OWINGS MILLS            7:34   25:11  8:24 
   78 Lena Muldoon        ELKTON                  7:37   25:13  8:25 
   79 Emily Johnson       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS    6:40   25:14  8:25 
   80 Allie Hott          WILLIAMSPORT            7:10   25:18  8:26 
   81 Grace Humphries     MERCY                   7:15   25:19  8:27 
   82 Taylor Cline        SMITHSBURG              7:15   25:20  8:27 
   83 Lauren Cronise      BOONSBORO               7:11   25:23  8:28 
   84 Luci Matthews       KENNARD DALE (PA)       7:55   25:25  8:29 
   85 Emily Stone         MANCHESTER VALLEY       7:26   25:27  8:29 
   86 Alex Barth          SOUTH CARROLL           7:33   25:29  8:30 
   87 Carlin Baker        FORT HILL               7:14   25:30  8:30 
   88 Emily Rund          NORTH CARROLL           7:39   25:31  8:31 
   89 Jessica Lilly       BOHEMIA MANOR           7:25   25:32  8:31 
   90 Samantha Levan      KENNARD DALE (PA)       7:55   25:33  8:31 
   91 Alexis Kastelien    WILLIAMSPORT            7:44   25:39  8:33 
   92 Madison Lawrence    MOUNTAIN RIDGE          7:44   25:43  8:35 
   93 Sarah Deprey-Severa MOUNTAIN RIDGE          7:30   25:46  8:36 
   94 Britney Dehart      SMITHSBURG              7:45   25:49  8:37 
   95 Tori Boward         WILLIAMSPORT            7:25   25:51  8:37 
   96 Kelsie Williams     LOCH RAVEN              7:50   25:53  8:38 
   97 Rachel Burgoon      MT AIRY CHRISTIAN AC    7:32   25:54  8:38 
   98 Leah Yazdani        MOUNTAIN RIDGE          7:47   25:57  8:39 
   99 Caroline Miller     ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS    7:34   26:01  8:41 
  100 Cori Walters        OAKDALE                 8:07   26:01  8:41 
  101 Fiona Puglese       FALLSTON                7:50   26:03  8:41 
  102 Kati Mozingo        FALLSTON                7:37   26:10  8:44 
  103 Kay Riters          FALLSTON                7:51   26:12  8:44 
  104 Kayla Stoots        JOHN CARROLL            7:23   26:13  8:45 
  105 Sidney Hayes        MCDONOGH                7:29   26:19  8:47 
  106 Jenny Moore         BOONSBORO               7:37   26:21  8:47 
  107 Erica Owens         MANCHESTER VALLEY       7:56   26:23  8:48 
  108 Victoria Sanchez    SETON KEOUGH            7:17   26:23  8:48 
  109 Summer Broadhurst   MT AIRY CHRISTIAN AC    7:19   26:24  8:48 
  110 Sarah Goetz         LOCH RAVEN              7:36   26:25  8:49 
  111 Kayla Byack         MANCHESTER VALLEY       7:56   26:28  8:50 
  112 Lindsay Davidson    MANCHESTER VALLEY       7:56   26:31  8:51 
  113 Kelsey Mannix       BOONSBORO               7:49   26:32  8:51 
  114 Kim Vogt            RISING SUN              7:27   26:33  8:51 
  115 Lizzie Stillinghaga MERCY                   8:00   26:33  8:51 
  116 Taylor Sabatano     BOONSBORO               7:58   26:37  8:53 
  117 Katie Lazzeri       FALLSTON                7:51   26:38  8:53 
  118 Torrie Manning      PATTERSON MILL          7:56   26:40  8:54 
  119 Grace Williams      PERRYVILLE              7:35   26:47  8:56 
  120 Hannah Phelps       MT AIRY CHRISTIAN AC    7:53   26:50  8:57 
  121 Rhi Hodge           OAKDALE                 8:07   26:52  8:58 
  122 Elizabeth Hines     SMITHSBURG              8:05   26:54  8:58 
  123 Emma Zahm           SMITHSBURG              7:58   26:57  8:59 
  124 Nicole Storte       INDIAN CREEK            7:21   26:59  9:00 
  125 Sarah Houchins      ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS    7:35   26:59  9:00 
  126 Carly Yost          CLEAR SPRING            7:44   27:02  9:01 
  127 Sarah Reed          FORT HILL               7:50   27:07  9:03 
  128 Thehiel Kelly       HARFORD TECH            7:52   27:08  9:03 
  129 Alethea Surland     MT AIRY CHRISTIAN AC    7:53   27:10  9:04 
  130 Kimberly Cunningham WILLIAMSPORT            7:45   27:12  9:04 
  131 Deandra Rhoder      CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC    7:57   27:14  9:05 
  132 Beth Ide            ELKTON                  7:49   27:21  9:07 
  133 Allison Billmire    BOHEMIA MANOR           7:44   27:29  9:10 
  134 Shannon Moody       ELKTON                  7:56   27:35  9:12 
  135 Briana Sadowski     MT AIRY CHRISTIAN AC    8:03   27:37  9:13 
  136 Stephanie Tittel    HARFORD CHRISTIAN       7:49   27:39  9:13 
  137 Leeann Bedsaul      FALLSTON                7:53   27:40  9:14 
  138 Maureen Carroll     HARFORD TECH            8:04   27:42  9:14 
  139 Aleta Terrill       MERCY                   8:05   28:00  9:20 
  140 Sierra Montz        PERRYVILLE              7:38   28:03  9:21 
  141 Hannah Jacques      HARFORD CHRISTIAN       8:02   28:08  9:23 
  142 Erica Doty          CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC    8:19   28:09  9:23 
  143 Johnna Stoup        SMITHSBURG              8:06   28:09  9:23 
  144 Shannon McCellan    BOONSBORO               8:01   28:10  9:24 
  145 Nicole Neidhardt    HARFORD CHRISTIAN       8:11   28:14  9:25 
  146 Deanna Tobin        CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC    8:21   28:14  9:25 
  147 Brianna Coleman     HARFORD CHRISTIAN       8:14   28:21  9:27 
  148 Brittany Bain       LOCH RAVEN              8:06   28:26  9:29 
  149 Jess Benson         PATTERSON MILL          8:15   28:31  9:31 
  150 Chelsey Simmons     RISING SUN              8:31   28:32  9:31 
  151 Jensen Twigg        FORT HILL               8:04   28:37  9:33 
  152 Emily Weglein       LOCH RAVEN              7:53   28:40  9:34 
  153 Courtney Crockett   BOHEMIA MANOR           8:03   28:41  9:34 
  154 Theresa Tiller      CLEAR SPRING            8:20   28:42  9:34 
  155 Lizzie Oneill       ELKTON                  8:37   28:54  9:38 
  156 Katie Welcher       CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC    8:35   29:24  9:48 
  157 Meggan Grams        WILLIAMSPORT            8:24   29:37  9:53 
  158 Yasmine Rodriquez   WILLIAMSPORT            8:30   29:40  9:54 
  159 Elizabeth Wilson    PATTERSON MILL          8:40   29:55  9:59 
  160 Alexis Smink        NORTH CARROLL           8:57   30:13 10:05 
  161 Sam Steinman        SETON KEOUGH            8:45   30:22 10:08 
  162 Ashley Portillo     KENNARD DALE (PA)       8:24   30:40 10:14 
  163 Maria Allen         SETON KEOUGH            8:49   31:08 10:23 
  164 Mollie Lipka        PERRYVILLE              8:40   31:12 10:24 
  165 Miracle Davis       SETON KEOUGH            8:45   31:38 10:33 
  166 Alexis Cunningham   HARFORD TECH            8:27   31:49 10:37 
  167 Kaitlyn Moore       NORTH CARROLL           8:36   31:50 10:37 
  168 Julie Ponton        SETON KEOUGH            9:16   32:06 10:42 
  169 Blayze Miller       PERRYVILLE              8:41   32:22 10:48 
  170 Katie Kruuck        PATTERSON MILL          9:41   32:39 10:53 
  171 Rebecca Wharton     FORT HILL               9:26   32:46 10:56 
  172 Kristen Phillips    RISING SUN              9:20   33:01 11:01 
  173 Karen Gasior        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY       9:12   33:09 11:03 
  174 Courtney Seavolt    CLEAR SPRING            9:16   33:16 11:06 
  175 Val Carey           CLEAR SPRING            9:48   33:39 11:13 
  176 Anne Cornwell       HARFORD CHRISTIAN      10:17   34:43 11:35 
  177 Heather Dove        PATTERSON MILL          9:41   35:39 11:53 
  178 Katrina Smith       CLEAR SPRING           10:33   36:15 12:05 
  179 Jasmine Johnson     HARFORD TECH           10:08   36:51 12:17 
  180 Kora Chrzan         HARFORD CHRISTIAN      11:13   41:13 13:45 
  181 Mew Onijiti         RISING SUN             11:41   41:38 13:53 
  182 Katie Frances       NORTH CARROLL          12:43   42:37 14:13 
  183 Belle Pickett       LIBERTY                 7:10               
  184 Sarah Henry         ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS    7:22               
  185 Michele Marcinak    HARFORD TECH            7:57               
  186 Jennyfer Osuna      NORTH CARROLL           8:01               
  187 Nikki Vietz         NORTH CARROLL           8:26               
  188 Sarah Johnson       FORT HILL               9:16               



***************************** TEAM RESULTS **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2011
 
                         SMALL FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.   118  LIBERTY                             (  22:41  1:53:25   2:46)
==================================================
  1      4  Sarah Rinehart       21:16
  2      7  Casey Sullivan       21:33
  3     27  Kelly Thurmond       23:04
  4     35  Caroline McNary      23:30
  5     45  Maura Sowders        24:02
  6   ( 47) Krissy Smith         24:04

  2.   133  SOUTH CARROLL                       (  22:50  1:54:10   2:46)
==================================================
  1      6  Samantha Bingaman    21:29
  2     12  Olivia Lowman        21:57
  3     22  Jessica Craig        22:40
  4     42  Sarah Hayden         23:49
  5     51  Jess McWilliams      24:15
  6   ( 71) Tina Graf            25:09
  7   ( 79) Alex Barth           25:29

  3.   157  OAKDALE                             (  23:08  1:55:39   3:00)
==================================================
  1      9  Sydney Ryan          21:37
  2     23  Bre Ullrich          22:46
  3     28  Jessie Lane          23:06
  4     38  Katherine Edwards    23:33
  5     59  Madison Davis        24:37
  6   ( 93) Cori Walters         26:01
  7   (113) Rhi Hodge            26:52

  4.   178  KENNARD DALE (PA)                   (  23:26  1:57:08   3:05)
==================================================
  1     16  Haley Cole           22:20
  2     19  Kayla White          22:38
  3     32  Jenna Roberts        23:22
  4     34  Emily Salomon        23:23
  5     77  Luci Matthews        25:25
  6   ( 83) Samantha Levan       25:33
  7   (150) Ashley Portillo      30:40

  5.   179  BOHEMIA MANOR                       (  23:19  1:56:33   3:39)
==================================================
  1     10  Emily Krakowski      21:53
  2     13  Diana Curtis         21:58
  3     33  Emily Cornielus      23:22
  4     41  Jenna Krakowski      23:48
  5     82  Jessica Lilly        25:32
  6   (123) Allison Billmire     27:29
  7   (141) Courtney Crockett    28:41

  6.   189  JOHN CARROLL                        (  23:25  1:57:01   3:40)
==================================================
  1      3  Holly Cook           20:57
  2     25  Taylor Battaglia     22:57
  3     43  Rebecca Driver       23:55
  4     58  Amanada Spaeth       24:35
  5     60  Sara Clarke          24:37
  6   ( 67) Talia Kahoe          24:55
  7   ( 97) Kayla Stoots         26:13

  7.   208  MCDONOGH                            (  23:46  1:58:47   2:14)
==================================================
  1     15  Maggie Gill          22:19
  2     30  Miranda Beale        23:14
  3     52  Sophia Rosman        24:20
  4     54  Claire Sinnot        24:21
  5     57  Rachel Perler        24:33
  6   ( 98) Sidney Hayes         26:19

  8.   243  LOCH RAVEN                          (  23:43  1:58:32   6:02)
==================================================
  1      1  Emily Ruppel         20:23
  2     21  Jocelyn Corey        22:40
  3     29  Margaret Glassman    23:11
  4     89  Kelsie Williams      25:53
  5    103  Sarah Goetz          26:25
  6   (136) Brittany Bain        28:26
  7   (140) Emily Weglein        28:40

  9.   253  MOUNTAIN RIDGE                      (  24:05  2:00:23   3:47)
==================================================
  1     11  Alexis Devault       21:56
  2     26  Madison Offstein     23:01
  3     61  Nilifur Ozcan        24:38
  4     70  Sidney Castro        25:05
  5     85  Madison Lawrence     25:43
  6   ( 86) Sarah Deprey-Severan   25:46
  7   ( 91) Leah Yazdani         25:57

 10.   296  MANCHESTER VALLEY                   (  24:33  2:02:42   3:34)
==================================================
  1     24  Abby Culp            22:49
  2     39  Kirsten McCarthy     23:38
  3     55  Shelby Shrader       24:25
  4     78  Emily Stone          25:27
  5    100  Erica Owens          26:23
  6   (104) Kayla Byack          26:28
  7   (105) Lindsay Davidson     26:31

 11.   318  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL     (  24:47  2:03:51   2:30)
==================================================
  1     37  Anna Sanadacz        23:31
  2     48  Sophie Miller        24:06
  3     68  Abby Schaefer        24:59
  4     73  Emily Johnson        25:14
  5     92  Caroline Miller      26:01
  6   (116) Sarah Houchins       26:59

 12.   323  BOONSBORO                           (  24:31  2:02:34   5:53)
==================================================
  1      2  Sarah Zielinski      20:39
  2     40  Katie Rickerds       23:39
  3     76  Lauren Cronise       25:23
  4     99  Jenny Moore          26:21
  5    106  Kelsey Mannix        26:32
  6   (108) Taylor Sabatano      26:37
  7   (132) Shannon McCellan     28:10

 12.   323  PERRYVILLE                          (  24:39  2:03:13   6:30)
==================================================
  1      8  Jordan Dodson        21:33
  2     14  Kaylee Haberkam      22:06
  3     62  Jessie Pain          24:44
  4    111  Grace Williams       26:47
  5    128  Sierra Montz         28:03
  6   (152) Mollie Lipka         31:12
  7   (156) Blayze Miller        32:22

 14.   345  SMITHSBURG                          (  24:50  2:04:10   5:36)
==================================================
  1      5  Lauren Johnson       21:18
  2     64  Kailey Stracka       24:49
  3     75  Taylor Cline         25:20
  4     87  Britney Dehart       25:49
  5    114  Elizabeth Hines      26:54
  6   (115) Emma Zahm            26:57
  7   (131) Johnna Stoup         28:09

 15.   374  CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORCHESTER          (  25:19  2:06:35   5:42)
==================================================
  1     17  Jesse Narr           22:27
  2     50  Maddison Narr        24:14
  3     56  Khadijah Sampson     24:31
  4    121  Deandra Rhoder       27:14
  5    130  Erica Doty           28:09
  6   (134) Deanna Tobin         28:14
  7   (144) Katie Welcher        29:24

 16.   392  FALLSTON                            (  25:26  2:07:09   2:15)
==================================================
  1     44  Grace Lekites        23:57
  2     63  Emily Nosek          24:47
  3     94  Fiona Puglese        26:03
  4     95  Kati Mozingo         26:10
  5     96  Kay Riters           26:12
  6   (109) Katie Lazzeri        26:38
  7   (127) Leeann Bedsaul       27:40

 17.   412  WILLIAMSPORT                        (  25:37  2:08:03   3:09)
==================================================
  1     46  Alex Henry           24:03
  2     74  Allie Hott           25:18
  3     84  Alexis Kastelien     25:39
  4     88  Tori Boward          25:51
  5    120  Kimberly Cunningham   27:12
  6   (145) Meggan Grams         29:37
  7   (146) Yasmine Rodriquez    29:40

 18.   473  RISING SUN                          (  27:00  2:14:58  10:22)
==================================================
  1     20  Cheyenne Garvey      22:39
  2     49  Sammy Stauffer       24:13
  3    107  Kim Vogt             26:33
  4    138  Chelsey Simmons      28:32
  5    159  Kristen Phillips     33:01
  6   (166) Mew Onijiti          41:38

 19.   481  PATTERSON MILL                      (  26:32  2:12:37   7:23)
==================================================
  1     18  Steph McCartney      22:32
  2     69  Kayla Ricks          24:59
  3    110  Torrie Manning       26:40
  4    137  Jess Benson          28:31
  5    147  Elizabeth Wilson     29:55
  6   (157) Katie Kruuck         32:39
  7   (163) Heather Dove         35:39

 20.   492  ELKTON                              (  26:29  2:12:23   5:34)
==================================================
  1     31  Megan Ferrick        23:20
  2     72  Lena Muldoon         25:13
  3    122  Beth Ide             27:21
  4    124  Shannon Moody        27:35
  5    143  Lizzie Oneill        28:54

 21.   503  SETON KEOUGH                        (  27:16  2:16:16   7:38)
==================================================
  1     36  Sarah Balles         23:30
  2     66  Caroline Stasioswki   24:53
  3    101  Victoria Sanchez     26:23
  4    149  Sam Steinman         30:22
  5    151  Maria Allen          31:08
  6   (153) Miracle Davis        31:38
  7   (155) Julie Ponton         32:06

 22.   548  FORT HILL                           (  27:40  2:18:20   8:26)
==================================================
  1     53  Chelsea Reikie       24:20
  2     80  Carlin Baker         25:30
  3    118  Sarah Reed           27:07
  4    139  Jensen Twigg         28:37
  5    158  Rebecca Wharton      32:46

 22.   548  MT AIRY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY           (  26:47  2:13:55   1:43)
==================================================
  1     90  Rachel Burgoon       25:54
  2    102  Summer Broadhurst    26:24
  3    112  Hannah Phelps        26:50
  4    119  Alethea Surland      27:10
  5    125  Briana Sadowski      27:37

 24.   615  NORTH CARROLL                       (  31:00  2:35:00  17:48)
==================================================
  1     65  Hannah Boudreau      24:49
  2     81  Emily Rund           25:31
  3    148  Alexis Smink         30:13
  4    154  Kaitlyn Moore        31:50
  5    167  Katie Frances        42:37

 25.   685  HARFORD CHRISTIAN                   (  29:25  2:27:05   7:04)
==================================================
  1    126  Stephanie Tittel     27:39
  2    129  Hannah Jacques       28:08
  3    133  Nicole Neidhardt     28:14
  4    135  Brianna Coleman      28:21
  5    162  Anne Cornwell        34:43
  6   (165) Kora Chrzan          41:13

 26.   744  CLEAR SPRING                        (  31:47  2:38:54   9:13)
==================================================
  1    117  Carly Yost           27:02
  2    142  Theresa Tiller       28:42
  3    160  Courtney Seavolt     33:16
  4    161  Val Carey            33:39
  5    164  Katrina Smith        36:15

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada