RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Wave Mania XC Festival - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Wave Mania XC Festival

#1 19 September 2011 05:17 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

                       WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA - 9/24/2011                       
                          TIMING BY  WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                          
                            WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            
                                
Event 1  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH I
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Dan              9 Warwick Valley            5:09       7:43    1   
  2 McDermott, Ben             9 Pearl River               5:12       7:47    2   
  3 Senius, Tanner             9 Warwick Valley            5:14       7:51    3   
  4 Dugan, Michael             9 Fordham Prep              5:20       8:00    4   
  5 Perry, Kyle                9 Scranton Prep             5:23       8:05    5   
  6 Evans, Ben                 9 Scranton Prep             5:24       8:07    6   
  7 Dibona, Derek              9 Warwick Valley            5:27       8:11    7   
  8 Burke, Ryan                9 Scranton Prep             5:32       8:17    8   
  9 Sullivan, Ben              9 Scranton Prep             5:35       8:22    9   
 10 Lilly, Dan                 9 Warwick Valley            5:35       8:23   10   
 11 Nafash, Joe                9 Warwick Valley            5:38       8:27   11   
 12 Doyle, Aidan               9 Cornwall                  5:39       8:29        
 13 Grosso, Peter              9 Warwick Valley            5:41       8:32   12   
 14 Dennehy, John              9 Morris Hills              5:43       8:34   13   
 15 Odonell, John              9 New Paltz                 5:45       8:38   14   
 16 Maggiolo, Collin           9 Warwick Valley            5:46       8:39   15   
 17 Kim, Jonas                 9 Warwick Valley            5:47       8:40        
 18 Paterson, Carter           9 Manhasset                 5:47       8:40   16   
 19 Drace, Chris               9 Pope John Xxiii           5:48       8:41        
 20 Fruhauf, Thomas            9 Manhasset                 5:49       8:44   17   
 21 Mahoney, Michael           9 Pearl River               5:50       8:45   18   
 22 Rodriquez, Gianni          9 Goshen                    5:50       8:45        
 23 Prunty, Joseph             9 Fordham Prep              5:51       8:46   19   
 24 Robinson, Mike             9 Scranton Prep             5:51       8:46   20   
 25 Brier, Owen                9 Scranton Prep             5:51       8:46   21   
 26 Carstensen, Christian      9 Pearl River               5:51       8:47   22   
 27 Smith, Dan                 9 Bellport                  5:53       8:49        
 28 Guzman, Kyle               9 Fordham Prep              5:57       8:55   23   
 29 Greenlaw, Matt             9 Warwick Valley            5:58       8:56        
 30 Mahoney, Sean              9 Pearl River               6:01       9:01   24   
 31 Lee, Kieran                9 Pearl River               6:02       9:03   25   
 32 Yorks, Christian           9 Warwick Valley            6:05       9:07        
 33 Fortino, Domenic           9 Pearl River               6:06       9:08   26   
 34 Hawkins, Erik              9 Goshen                    6:07       9:10        
 35 Kerrison, John             9 Pope John Xxiii           6:09       9:13        
 36 Coughlin, Eamon            9 Fordham Prep              6:10       9:14   27   
 37 Nardone, Anthony           9 Scranton Prep             6:10       9:15   28   
 38 Rinkunas, Jarrett          9 Scranton Prep             6:10       9:15        
 39 Condor, Arthur             9 Fordham Prep              6:11       9:16   29   
 40 Lyons, Charlie             9 Scranton Prep             6:12       9:18        
 41 Beggel, David              9 Warwick Valley            6:14       9:20        
 42 Coughlin, Patrick          9 Fordham Prep              6:16       9:24   30   
 43 Sullivan, Kyle             9 Cornwall                  6:17       9:26        
 44 Kunzweiller, John          9 Warwick Valley            6:19       9:28        
 45 McGovern, Paul             9 Fordham Prep              6:21       9:31   31   
 46 Kelly, Declan              9 Pearl River               6:21       9:32   32   
 47 Odonell, Liam              9 New Paltz                 6:22       9:32   33   
 48 Zapotoski, Brandon         9 New Paltz                 6:22       9:33   34   
 49 Miano, Mike                9 Fordham Prep              6:24       9:36        
 50 Desouza, Matthew           9 Morris Hills              6:27       9:40   35   
 51 Derbabian, Nick            9 Croton-Harmon             6:28       9:42        
 52 Field, Josh                9 Warwick Valley            6:30       9:45        
 53 Russo, Dominick            9 Middletown                6:31       9:46   36   
 54 Depew, Alex                8 Middletown                6:31       9:46   37   
 55 Gopurathingal, Joel        9 Delhi                     6:31       9:47        
 56 Bugniazet, Daniel          9 Fordham Prep              6:40      10:00        
 57 Eagle Road, Eli            8 Delhi                     6:41      10:01        
 58 Accetta, Luke              9 Pearl River               6:42      10:02        
 59 Turner, Colin              9 Scranton Prep             6:42      10:03        
 60 Santana, Anthony           9 Bellport                  6:43      10:04        
 61 Sherman, Tyler             9 Middletown                6:46      10:08   38   
 62 Logar, Caelin              9 Scranton Prep             6:46      10:09        
 63 Egan, Pat                  9 Scranton Prep             6:48      10:12        
 64 Oleary, Robert             9 Valley Central            6:49      10:13        
 65 Gaccione, Eric             9 Croton-Harmon             6:54      10:20        
 66 Mitchell, Liam             9 Warwick Valley            6:56      10:23        
 67 Haller, Connor             9 Goshen                    6:57      10:25        
 68 Maraday, Aaron             9 Valley Central            6:57      10:26        
 69 Moran, Matthew             9 Cornwall                  6:58      10:26        
 70 Lato, Angelo               9 Morris Hills              7:01      10:31   39   
 71 Hill, Dylan                9 Middletown                7:07      10:41   40   
 72 Leo, Joseph                9 Middletown                7:09      10:43   41   
 73 Victor-Kuyl, Emile         9 New Paltz                 7:10      10:45   42   
 74 Moran, Kyle                9 Fordham Prep              7:10      10:45        
 75 Germain, Matt              9 Warwick Valley            7:11      10:46        
 76 Clark, Michael             9 Fordham Prep              7:14      10:51        
 77 Chu, Avery                 9 Manhasset                 7:15      10:52   43   
 78 Wolf, Patrick              9 Morris Hills              7:15      10:53   44   
 79 Cervone, Bruno             9 Bellport                  7:16      10:53        
 80 Meehan, Patrick            9 Warwick Valley            7:16      10:54        
 81 Robinson, Michael          9 Morris Hills              7:19      10:58   45   
 82 Pajvelo, Brandon           9 Middletown                7:20      11:00   46   
 83 Crabb, Carl                9 Pope John Xxiii           7:26      11:08        
 84 Colodner, Stephen          9 Pearl River               7:28      11:11        
 85 Berger, Richard            9 New Paltz                 7:28      11:12   47   
 86 Byrne, Brendan             9 Goshen                    7:28      11:12        
 87 Bacon, Thomas              9 Fordham Prep              7:33      11:19        
 88 Collins, Asher             9 Fordham Prep              7:38      11:27        
 89 Roth, Nicholas             9 Morris Hills              7:39      11:29   48   
 90 Marcus, Benji              9 Manhasset                 7:41      11:32   49   
 91 Matus, Steve               9 New Paltz                 7:42      11:33   50   
 92 Welsh, Owen                9 Manhasset                 7:43      11:34   51   
 93 Rizza, Thomas              9 New Paltz                 7:56      11:53   52   
 94 Nikitopoulos, Charlie      9 Croton-Harmon             8:00      11:59        
 95 Mitchell, Collin           9 Warwick Valley            8:05      12:07        
 96 Villegas, Gabriel          9 Fordham Prep              8:10      12:15        
 97 Flores, Jorge              9 New Paltz                 8:11      12:17        
 98 Curtin, Liam               9 Fordham Prep              8:16      12:24        
 99 Adams, Gregory             9 Fordham Prep              8:27      12:40        
100 Lee, Austin                9 Fordham Prep              8:31      12:46        
101 Gigante, Michael           9 Fordham Prep              8:33      12:49        
102 Matos, Anthony            10 Middletown                8:33      12:49   53   
103 Dougherty, Cameron         9 Scranton Prep             8:52      13:17        
104 Cacho, Adrian              9 Fordham Prep              9:00      13:30        
105 Vangelatos, Michael        9 Manhasset                 9:12      13:48   54   
106 Molina, Aaron              9 Fordham Prep              9:18      13:57        
107 Yanez, Hugo                9 Fordham Prep              9:20      13:59        
108 Milhaven, Mark             9 New Paltz                 9:28      14:12        
109 Cordice, Nick              9 Fordham Prep             10:03      15:05        
110 Dowe, Alex                 9 Fordham Prep             10:10      15:14        
111 O'Neill, Tristan           9 Pope John Xxiii          11:29      17:13        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Warwick Valley               32    1    3    7   10   11   12   15           
      Total Time:    40:35.00                                                     
         Average:     8:07.00                                                     
   2 Scranton Prep                48    5    6    8    9   20   21   28           
      Total Time:    41:37.00                                                     
         Average:     8:19.40                                                     
   3 Pearl River                  91    2   18   22   24   25   26   32           
      Total Time:    43:23.00                                                     
         Average:     8:40.60                                                     
   4 Fordham Prep                102    4   19   23   27   29   30   31           
      Total Time:    44:11.00                                                     
         Average:     8:50.20                                                     
   5 New Paltz                   170   14   33   34   42   47   50   52           
      Total Time:    49:40.00                                                     
         Average:     9:56.00                                                     
   6 Morris Hills                176   13   35   39   44   45   48                
      Total Time:    50:36.00    
 
                       WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA - 9/24/2011                       
                          TIMING BY  WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                          
                            WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            
 
Event 3  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH II
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Muniz, Benito              9 Carmel                    5:10       7:44        
  2 Colgan, William            9 Green Meadow              5:26       8:08        
  3 Santory, Diego             9 Suffern                   5:31       8:17    1   
  4 Germanakos, Luke           9 Lynbrook                  5:34       8:21        
  5 Maher, Sawyer              9 Carmel                    5:38       8:26        
  6 Gaffney, Aidan             9 Monroe Woodbury           5:47       8:40        
  7 Dritschel, Ryan            9 Westwood                  5:54       8:51        
  8 Wright, Grayson            9 Carmel                    5:59       8:58        
  9 Santana, Chris             9 Pawling                   6:04       9:05        
 10 Santory, Luis              9 Suffern                   6:09       9:13    2   
 11 Lang, Robert               9 Mineola                   6:11       9:16    3   
 12 Hennessey, Will            9 Monroe Woodbury           6:11       9:17        
 13 Florio, Kyle               9 Westwood                  6:12       9:18        
 14 Leanza, Matt               9 Suffern                   6:14       9:21    4   
 15 Cohen, Jeff                9 Mahopac                   6:20       9:30    5   
 16 Neilson, Connor            9 Monroe Woodbury           6:24       9:36        
 17 Cribbin, Kevin            10 Lynbrook                  6:27       9:40        
 18 Wilkins, John              9 James O'Neill             6:28       9:42        
 19 Apostle, Gregory           9 Fordham Prep              6:31       9:46    6   
 20 Huo, Ryan                  9 Scarsdale                 6:34       9:50    7   
 21 Passaro, Patrick           9 Westwood                  6:35       9:52        
 22 Arias, Zach                9 James O'Neill             6:37       9:55        
 23 Miata, Mike                9 Lynbrook                  6:38       9:56        
 24 O'Leary, John              9 Mahopac                   6:39       9:59    8   
 25 Kaspers, John              9 Scarsdale                 6:40      10:00    9   
 26 Li, Noah                   9 Scarsdale                 6:42      10:02   10   
 27 Pollack, Andrew            9 Scarsdale                 6:42      10:03   11   
 28 Campanella, Anthony        9 Mahopac                   6:43      10:04   12   
 29 Suzman, Evan               9 Scarsdale                 6:43      10:04   13   
 30 Rutkoske, Bud              7 Beacon                    6:45      10:07        
 31 Dodd, Zach                 9 Ramapo                    6:45      10:08        
 32 Debronsky, Nick            9 Beacon                    6:46      10:09        
 33 Sagendorf, Brian           9 Union Catholic            6:48      10:12        
 34 Soloman, Jeremy            9 Suffern                   6:49      10:13   14   
 35 Vitiello, David            9 Fordham Prep              6:49      10:13   15   
 36 Brown, James               9 Fordham Prep              6:50      10:15   16   
 37 Stein, John                9 Fordham Prep              6:54      10:21   17   
 38 Sohr, Kevin                9 Fordham Prep              6:58      10:27   18   
 39 Duffy, John                9 Mahopac                   7:01      10:31   19   
 40 Maloney, Ryan              9 Mahopac                   7:04      10:36   20   
 41 Mueller, Chris             9 Mineola                   7:05      10:37   21   
 42 Long, Tyler                9 Mahopac                   7:07      10:40   22   
 43 Hemsley, Matthew           9 Fordham Prep              7:09      10:43   23   
 44 Castoriata, Rob            9 Mahopac                   7:11      10:46   24   
 45 Criscione, Anthony         9 Fordham Prep              7:11      10:47   25   
 46 Mahler, Lukas              9 Ramapo                    7:16      10:54        
 47 Nicotra, Joseph            9 Fordham Prep              7:17      10:56        
 48 Novack, Luke               9 Union Catholic            7:20      10:59        
 49 Kennedy, John              9 Newburgh Fre              7:23      11:05        
 50 Silverstein, Brett         9 Suffern                   7:28      11:12   26   
 51 Hollingsworth-Harris, Aa   9 Fordham Prep              7:29      11:13        
 52 Rutlidge, Steve            9 Carmel                    7:30      11:15        
 53 Dougherty, John            9 Fordham Prep              7:32      11:18        
 54 Martinez, Andrew           9 Fordham Prep              7:35      11:23        
 55 Kaestel, Michael           9 Mineola                   7:39      11:28   27   
 56 Paldino, Nick              9 Mineola                   7:42      11:33   28   
 57 Brady, Thomas              9 Scarsdale                 7:43      11:34   29   
 58 Rauch, Brian               9 Scarsdale                 7:47      11:40   30   
 59 Shanahan, John             9 Fordham Prep              7:49      11:43        
 60 Rainer, Alex               9 Scarsdale                 7:50      11:45        
 61 Magnus, Gunnar             9 Fordham Prep              7:53      11:49        
 62 Losada, Santiago           9 Fordham Prep              7:54      11:51        
 63 Waterman, Ijaya            9 James O'Neill             7:59      11:58        
 64 Vullo, Brian               9 Fordham Prep              8:06      12:08        
 65 Konuru, Anshuman           9 Fordham Prep              8:09      12:14        
 66 DelCastillo, Kenneth       9 Fordham Prep              8:12      12:18        
 67 Horsford, Ryan             8 Beacon                    8:20      12:29        
 68 Deubler, Ryan              9 Fordham Prep              8:20      12:29        
 69 Nick, McTiernan            9 Union Catholic            8:21      12:31        
 70 Miller, Jordan             9 Scarsdale                 8:23      12:35        
 71 Abraham, Robin             9 Mineola                   8:24      12:36   31   
 72 Febles, Paul               9 Fordham Prep              8:31      12:46        
 73 Conor, Murphy              9 Union Catholic            8:31      12:46        
 74 Bishop, Derek              9 Fordham Prep              8:40      12:59        
 75 Donohue, Traynor           9 Fordham Prep              9:02      13:32        
 76 Henriquez, Eddy            9 Fordham Prep              9:09      13:43        
 77 Marth, Thomas              9 Fordham Prep             10:02      15:03        
 78 Beazer, Kenneth            9 Fordham Prep             10:03      15:04        
 79 Robertin, Michael          8 Beacon                   10:57      16:26        
 80 Croy, Andrew               9 Fordham Prep             11:11      16:47        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Suffern                      47    1    2    4   14   26                     
      Total Time:    48:16.00                                                     
         Average:     9:39.20                                                     
   2 Scarsdale                    50    7    9   10   11   13   29   30           
      Total Time:    49:59.00                                                     
         Average:     9:59.80                                                     
   3 Mahopac                      64    5    8   12   19   20   22   24           
      Total Time:    50:40.00                                                     
         Average:    10:08.00                                                     
   4 Fordham Prep                 72    6   15   16   17   18   23   25           
      Total Time:    51:02.00                                                     
         Average:    10:12.40                                                     
   5 Mineola                     110    3   21   27   28   31                     
      Total Time:    55:30.00                                                     
         Average:    11:06.00  
                                                   
                        WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA - 9/24/2011                       
                          TIMING BY  WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                          
                            WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            
                                
Event 8  Boys 3.09 Mile Run CC JV I
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Good, Kevin               11 Pope John Xxiii           5:59      18:28    1   
  2 McGovern, Tim             10 Pope John Xxiii           6:03      18:42    2   
  3 Whelan, Connor            12 Morris Hills              6:08      18:56        
  4 Fox, Michael              11 Warwick Valley            6:09      19:00    3   
  5 Halligan, Sean            10 Warwick Valley            6:10      19:02    4   
  6 Reilly, Tom               10 Warwick Valley            6:10      19:04    5   
  7 Gulick, Connor            11 Suffern                   6:11      19:05    6   
  8 Davis, Connor             10 Warwick Valley            6:13      19:12    7   
  9 Uckermark, Todd           10 Warwick Valley            6:15      19:18    8   
 10 Stirt, Ryan               11 Warwick Valley            6:17      19:24    9   
 11 Miller, Alec              11 Warwick Valley            6:18      19:28   10   
 12 Colon, Derek              10 Middletown                6:20      19:32   11   
 13 Wenman, Andrew            12 Warwick Valley            6:21      19:35        
 14 Bowen, Allan              11 Suffern                   6:21      19:36   12   
 15 Burton, Jordan            10 Warwick Valley            6:24      19:46        
 16 Schmidt, Donald           12 Warwick Valley            6:25      19:48        
 17 Guzman, Jaime             12 Fordham Prep              6:25      19:50   13   
 18 Ledet, Alex               11 Union Catholic            6:27      19:54   14   
 19 Ghizzone, Zach            11 Union Catholic            6:28      19:57   15   
 20 Hilgart, Justin           12 Pope John Xxiii           6:28      19:59   16   
 21 Fullam, John              10 New Paltz                 6:28      19:59   17   
 22 Ruiz, Luis                10 Suffern                   6:33      20:12   18   
 23 Ormiston, tom             10 Cornwall                  6:33      20:14   19   
 24 Schwartz, Tal             10 New Paltz                 6:34      20:15   20   
 25 Gadomski, Grant           11 Warwick Valley            6:34      20:17        
 26 DeAngelis, Mike           11 Union Catholic            6:35      20:19   21   
 27 Starkey, Jesse            12 Suffern                   6:35      20:19   22   
 28 Sikora, Andrew            11 Union Catholic            6:36      20:22   23   
 29 Arlotta, Thomas           11 Fordham Prep              6:36      20:24   24   
 30 Angelo, Christopher       11 Fordham Prep              6:37      20:25   25   
 31 Luff, Jack                11 Pope John Xxiii           6:42      20:41   26   
 32 Hershey, George           11 Fordham Prep              6:42      20:42   27   
 33 Sturges, Christopher      12 Fordham Prep              6:42      20:42   28   
 34 Khieninson, Dan           10 Suffern                   6:44      20:49   29   
 35 Talbert, Daniel           10 New Paltz                 6:45      20:50   30   
 36 Sethre, Aric              10 Warwick Valley            6:46      20:54        
 37 Kullmann, Dean            12 Morris Hills              6:47      20:56        
 38 Carberry, Dylan           11 Cornwall                  6:47      20:58   31   
 39 Kuntz, Christian          11 Fordham Prep              6:49      21:04   32   
 40 Abbott, Kevin             10 Cornwall                  6:50      21:06   33   
 41 Villa, Giovanni           10 Middletown                6:50      21:06   34   
 42 Salat, Peter              12 Rhinebeck                 6:51      21:09        
 43 Baker, Adam               12 Rhinebeck                 6:51      21:10        
 44 Peters, Jeff              12 Pope John Xxiii           6:52      21:11   35   
 45 Miller, Hunter            10 Rhinebeck                 6:53      21:14        
 46 O'Reilly, Brendan         11 Union Catholic            6:53      21:16   36   
 47 Chevez, Erik              12 MacArthur                 6:54      21:17        
 48 D'Olivo, Nick             12 Pope John Xxiii           6:54      21:18   37   
 49 Campbell, Michael         10 Pope John Xxiii           6:54      21:19   38   
 50 Riley, Connor             10 Warwick Valley            6:55      21:21        
 51 Curley, Patrick           11 Fordham Prep              6:56      21:24   39   
 52 Wilshere, Matthew         11 Manhasset                 6:56      21:24   40   
 53 Welsh, Matthew            10 Manhasset                 6:56      21:26   41   
 54 Mohunlal, Daniel          11 Suffern                   6:57      21:27   42   
 55 Zapotoski, Nick           11 New Paltz                 6:58      21:29   43   
 56 Mcginnis, Matt            12 Middletown                6:58      21:30   44   
 57 Cornyn, Brian             10 Fordham Prep              6:58      21:31        
 58 Parisi, Austin            10 Fordham Prep              6:58      21:32        
 59 Casiano, Isaiah           11 Newburgh Fre              6:59      21:33        
 60 Nolan, Dylan              12 Fordham Prep              6:59      21:34        
 61 Nan, Jeffrey              11 Manhasset                 7:04      21:50   45   
 62 Gallagher, Michael        11 Fordham Prep              7:04      21:50        
 63 Degonge, Andrew           11 Warwick Valley            7:05      21:51        
 64 McKiever, Chris           11 Suffern                   7:06      21:54   46   
 65 Mohunlal, Derek           11 Suffern                   7:08      22:03        
 66 Thompsom, Evan            12 Middletown                7:09      22:05   47   
 67 Pereira, Joe              11 Suffern                   7:10      22:07        
 68 McCarthy, Daniel          11 Fordham Prep              7:12      22:13        
 69 Liberta, Justin           10 Manhasset                 7:14      22:20   48   
 70 Digennaro, Pete           11 Morris Hills              7:15      22:25        
 71 Biondi, Steven            12 Suffern                   7:16      22:25        
 72 Staires, Jonah            10 Rhinebeck                 7:18      22:31        
 73 O'Shea, Dan               11 Fordham Prep              7:21      22:40        
 74 Bentley, Kyle             10 Manhasset                 7:24      22:50   49   
 75 Tam, Matthew              11 Manhasset                 7:26      22:57   50   
 76 Li, Kevin                 12 Manhasset                 7:27      23:00   51   
 77 Wang, Tom                 11 Union Catholic            7:29      23:06   52   
 78 Acevedo, Jorge            11 Middletown                7:30      23:10   53   
 79 Fata, Sal                 11 Fordham Prep              7:32      23:15        
 80 Nugent, Tim               10 Union Catholic            7:32      23:17   54   
 81 Roodal, Christian         11 Fordham Prep              7:38      23:33        
 82 Hoffman, Skyler           10 Middletown                7:41      23:43   55   
 83 Latkovic, Mike            10 Suffern                   7:44      23:52        
 84 Malhame, Charlie          10 Manhasset                 7:44      23:52        
 85 Brophy, Kyle              11 MacArthur                 7:45      23:56        
 86 Baines, Chris             10 Newburgh Fre              7:45      23:57        
 87 Gardner, Chris            12 Suffern                   7:46      24:00        
 88 Giannone, Christopher     10 Manhasset                 7:47      24:02        
 89 Tsai, Charlton            12 New Paltz                 7:48      24:06   56   
 90 Hazelton, Dan             11 New Paltz                 7:51      24:16   57   
 91 Amnott, Luke              11 Cornwall                  7:52      24:18   58   
 92 White, Matthew            10 Cornwall                  7:57      24:33   59   
 93 Nicholas, Mellique        10 Mineola                   7:59      24:39   60   
 94 Vela, Edwin               10 Mineola                   7:59      24:40   61   
 95 Wynne, Dylan              11 Pope John Xxiii           7:59      24:40        
 96 Katzmann, Scotty          10 Manhasset                 7:59      24:40        
 97 Soriano, Robert           10 Middletown                8:01      24:46   62   
 98 Martinez, David           11 Middletown                8:16      25:32        
 99 Cook, Michael             10 Manhasset                 8:18      25:38        
100 McDonald, Trevor          11 Manhasset                 8:19      25:42        
101 Ramsey, Matthew           10 Cornwall                  8:20      25:43   63   
102 Doyle, Logan              11 MacArthur                 8:21      25:46        
103 Lunavat, Pranay            9 Manhasset                 8:22      25:49        
104 Pettus, Christopher       11 Fordham Prep              8:23      25:53        
105 Unrein, Peter             11 Fordham Prep              8:26      26:03        
106 Perri, Chris              10 Mineola                   8:44      26:59   64   
107 Park, David               10 Mineola                   8:46      27:04   65   
108 Cooke, Robert             10 Manhasset                 8:57      27:38        
109 Tornatore, Robert         11 Fordham Prep              9:03      27:55        
110 Renderos, Ruben           10 Mineola                  10:08      31:17   66   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Warwick Valley               27    3    4    5    7    8    9   10           
      Total Time:  1:35:36.00                                                     
         Average:    19:07.20                                                     
   2 Pope John Xxiii              80    1    2   16   26   35   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:39:01.00                                                     
         Average:    19:48.20                                                     
   3 Suffern                      87    6   12   18   22   29   42   46           
      Total Time:  1:40:01.00                                                     
         Average:    20:00.20                                                     
   4 Union Catholic              109   14   15   21   23   36   52   54           
      Total Time:  1:41:48.00                                                     
         Average:    20:21.60                                                     
   5 Fordham Prep                117   13   24   25   27   28   32   39           
      Total Time:  1:42:03.00                                                     
         Average:    20:24.60                                                     
   6 New Paltz                   166   17   20   30   43   56   57                
      Total Time:  1:46:39.00                                                     
         Average:    21:19.80                                                     
   7 Middletown                  189   11   34   44   47   53   55   62           
      Total Time:  1:47:23.00                                                     
         Average:    21:28.60                                                     
   8 Cornwall                    200   19   31   33   58   59   63                
      Total Time:  1:51:09.00                                                     
         Average:    22:13.80                                                     
   9 Manhasset                   223   40   41   45   48   49   50   51           
      Total Time:  1:49:50.00                                                     
         Average:    21:58.00                                                     
  10 Mineola                     316   60   61   64   65   66                     
      Total Time:  2:14:39.00                                                     
         Average:    26:55.80 
                                                    
                       WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA - 9/24/2011                       
                          TIMING BY  WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                          
                            WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            
 
Event 10  Boys 3.09 Mile Run CC JV II
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
 52 Unknown                                                7:08      22:01        
  1 McAvoy, Ryan              11 Kellenberg                6:10      19:02    1   
  2 Papazicos, Thomas         12 Monroe Woodbury           6:12      19:09    2   
  3 Higgins, Liam             10 Pearl River               6:14      19:15    3   
  4 Langone, Kevin            10 Pawling                   6:15      19:17    4   
  5 Burke, Paul               10 Monroe Woodbury           6:16      19:21    5   
  6 Scarallo, Christopher     12 Kellenberg                6:16      19:22    6   
  7 Ryan, Neil                12 Pearl River               6:17      19:25    7   
  8 Ilie, Brandon             10 Pearl River               6:18      19:25    8   
  9 Crean, Brian              12 Kellenberg                6:18      19:26    9   
 10 Welsh, Charlie            12 Fordham Prep              6:18      19:27   10   
 11 Willi, Richard            12 Kellenberg                6:19      19:29   11   
 12 Santiago, Adam            12 Kellenberg                6:21      19:36   12   
 13 Mitchell, John            11 Kellenberg                6:22      19:40   13   
 14 Sanso, Alex               11 Monroe Woodbury           6:23      19:42   14   
 15 Slattery, Mike            10 Pawling                   6:24      19:47   15   
 16 Sussmann, Stephen         11 Monroe Woodbury           6:25      19:48   16   
 17 Gilson, Chris             12 Monroe Woodbury           6:27      19:54   17   
 18 Hundertmark, James        12 Kellenberg                6:27      19:54   18   
 19 Hughes, Terence           11 Pearl River               6:28      19:59   19   
 20 Appel, Ryan               12 Kellenberg                6:29      20:02        
 21 Clark, Scott              12 Kellenberg                6:30      20:03        
 22 Scott, Brendan            11 Kellenberg                6:30      20:05        
 23 Pustorino, James          12 Kellenberg                6:31      20:07        
 24 O'Connor, Henry           10 Pawling                   6:31      20:08   20   
 25 Hands, Luke               10 Mahopac                   6:35      20:19   21   
 26 Drake, Tyler              12 Kellenberg                6:37      20:25        
 27 Murphy, Connor            11 Kellenberg                6:38      20:28        
 28 Taborda, Julian           11 Kellenberg                6:39      20:30        
 29 Bishara, Bishoy           10 Monroe Woodbury           6:40      20:33   22   
 30 Shea, Ryan                10 Mahopac                   6:40      20:35   23   
 31 Loomie, Kyle              12 Kellenberg                6:41      20:38        
 32 Olszewski, Cody           11 Kellenberg                6:41      20:40        
 33 Prigge, Chris             10 Pearl River               6:44      20:47   24   
 34 Maude, Max                10 Scarsdale                 6:45      20:51   25   
 35 Gardner, Charles          12 Kellenberg                6:46      20:54        
 36 Boyko, Devin              10 Pearl River               6:47      20:55   26   
 37 Healy, Gary               10 Pearl River               6:48      21:00   27   
 38 Farrell, John             10 Pawling                   6:48      21:01   28   
 39 Lin, Alexander            10 Scarsdale                 6:50      21:05   29   
 40 Chiang, Cuyler            11 Pearl River               6:50      21:07        
 41 Caffery, Tim              12 Mahopac                   6:52      21:13   30   
 42 Flanagan, Thomas          11 Monroe Woodbury           6:55      21:23   31   
 43 Lynn, Kevin               11 Pearl River               6:56      21:25        
 44 O'Shea, Stephen           11 Monroe Woodbury           6:57      21:27        
 45 Chan, Nick                10 Scarsdale                 6:58      21:31   32   
 46 Thompson, Tyler           11 Monroe Woodbury           7:01      21:39        
 47 Johnson, Alexander        10 Scarsdale                 7:03      21:45   33   
 48 Guo, Andrew               12 Scarsdale                 7:03      21:45   34   
 49 Bonner, Joseph            12 Kellenberg                7:05      21:53        
 50 Golden, Danny             12 Fordham Prep              7:06      21:56   35   
 51 York, Eric                12 Scarsdale                 7:06      21:57   36   
 52 Molaro, Stephen           11 Monroe Woodbury           7:09      22:05        
 53 Brand, Phillip            10 Scarsdale                 7:11      22:10   37   
 54 Walsh, Danny              11 Mahopac                   7:11      22:10   38   
 55 Fetzer, Matt              12 Mahopac                   7:12      22:15   39   
 56 Penny, Ethan              12 Kellenberg                7:13      22:16        
 57 Dolan, Peter              11 Pearl River               7:14      22:19        
 58 Conway, Kevin             10 Pearl River               7:16      22:25        
 59 Kukowski, Matthew         10 Fordham Prep              7:16      22:27   40   
 60 Cukierwar, Andrew         10 Scarsdale                 7:18      22:31        
 61 Nicolais, David           10 Mahopac                   7:18      22:34   41   
 62 Norden, Matt              11 Mahopac                   7:19      22:37   42   
 63 Hackett, Chris            11 Mahopac                   7:21      22:41        
 64 Moran, Sean               11 Kellenberg                7:21      22:42        
 65 Owens, Paul               10 Pearl River               7:21      22:42        
 66 Hipsman, Kevin            10 Monroe Woodbury           7:22      22:45        
 67 Seymour, Aaron            11 Haldane                   7:24      22:52   43   
 68 Horgan, Mac               12 Haldane                   7:25      22:55   44   
 69 Rogers, Harry             10 Mahopac                   7:26      22:57        
 70 Guiquin, Mark             11 Kellenberg                7:26      22:58        
 71 Clifford, Peter           10 Goshen                    7:27      22:59        
 72 Mikami, Edward            11 Scarsdale                 7:28      23:04        
 73 Howell, Jakob              9 Haldane                   7:29      23:05   45   
 74 Henderson, Corey          12 Lynbrook                  7:32      23:16   46   
 75 Oveltree, Calvin          10 Ossining                  7:33      23:19   47   
 76 Maxwell, Darrell          11 Croton-Harmon             7:35      23:25        
 77 Dailey, George            10 Fordham Prep              7:36      23:29   48   
 78 Lissner, Chris            10 Port Jervis               7:37      23:30        
 79 Recupero, John            11 Fordham Prep              7:38      23:33   49   
 80 Coogan, Trevor            10 Ossining                  7:39      23:36   50   
 81 Kalantri, Kiran           11 Haldane                   7:40      23:40   51   
 82 Crossley, Austin          10 Goshen                    7:40      23:42        
 83 DiPalma, Jett             12 James O'Neill             7:41      23:42        
 84 Lee, Tim                  10 Ramapo                    7:41      23:44   52   
 85 Zucker, Jeremy            10 Ramapo                    7:42      23:47   53   
 86 Schmidt, Joe              11 James O'Neill             7:42      23:47        
 87 Carey, Mike               10 Mahopac                   7:43      23:51        
 88 Ferris, James             10 Ossining                  7:45      23:56   54   
 89 Rucker, Brandon           10 Haldane                   7:45      23:56   55   
 90 Hill, Michael             11 Kellenberg                7:46      23:57        
 91 Keane, Ryan               10 Port Jervis               7:49      24:08        
 92 Callahan, Gage            10 James O'Neill             7:49      24:09        
 93 O'Neill, Ryan             10 Pearl River               7:51      24:13        
 94 Weeks, Jake               10 Ossining                  7:51      24:14   56   
 95 Papandrew, Paul            9 Lynbrook                  7:52      24:17   57   
 96 Dmytryshyn, Michael       10 Fordham Prep              7:53      24:22   58   
 97 Austin, Kieran            10 Haldane                   7:54      24:25   59   
 98 McMorrow, Connor          10 Pearl River               7:55      24:26        
 99 Schilling, Gregory        10 Fordham Prep              7:55      24:27   60   
100 Stauss, Austin             9 Ramapo                    7:56      24:29   61   
101 Foley, Mike               11 Mahopac                   7:56      24:30        
102 Halpin, Mike              10 Haldane                   7:56      24:30   62   
103 Baltic-Schecter, Aaron    11 Croton-Harmon             7:58      24:36        
104 Wolff, Andrew             10 Scarsdale                 7:59      24:38        
105 Smith, Yale               11 Monroe Woodbury           8:00      24:43        
106 O'Neill, Kyle             10 Pearl River               8:02      24:48        
107 D'Antoni, Nick            10 Haldane                   8:04      24:54        
108 Dennis, George            12 Fordham Prep              8:04      24:55        
109 McGurren, Christopher     12 Kellenberg                8:05      24:56        
110 Fraad, Dan                10 Pawling                   8:07      25:02   63   
111 Farr, Justin              11 Goshen                    8:07      25:03        
112 Baggott, Patrick          10 Monroe Woodbury           8:08      25:07        
113 Sutherland, Connor        10 Fordham Prep              8:10      25:13        
114 Hung, Tim                 10 Lynbrook                  8:12      25:20   64   
115 Owen, Thomas              10 Goshen                    8:18      25:36        
116 Costelloe, Declan         10 Fordham Prep              8:23      25:52        
117 Martino, Richard          12 Fordham Prep              8:23      25:53        
118 Carberry, Sasha           10 Lynbrook                  8:35      26:31   65   
119 Casey, Neil               10 Fordham Prep              8:35      26:31        
120 Beauregard, Robert        12 Fordham Prep              8:36      26:35        
121 Swatek, George            10 Ramapo                    8:38      26:40   66   
122 Lichtenstein, Eric         9 Ossining                  8:42      26:51   67   
123 Ambrico, Tyler            10 Lynbrook                  8:48      27:12   68   
124 York, Marc                10 Scarsdale                 8:53      27:26        
125 Snyder, Matthew           12 Fordham Prep              8:56      27:35        
126 Kilduff, Noah             10 Fordham Prep              9:04      27:59        
127 Scanteinu, Daniel         10 Ossining                  9:07      28:09   69   
128 Austin, Connor            12 Haldane                   9:09      28:16        
129 Clancy, Matthew           11 Ossining                  9:12      28:23   70   
130 McKoy, Conor              12 Fordham Prep              9:15      28:35        
131 Bohl, Chris                9 Haldane                   9:19      28:45        
132 Caterino, Chris           11 Croton-Harmon             9:19      28:47        
133 Hamel, Dave               10 Haldane                   9:19      28:47        
134 Sander, Mark              10 Ramapo                    9:20      28:49   71   
135 Morieda, Seth             10 Lynbrook                  9:20      28:50   72   
136 McManus, Logan            11 Croton-Harmon             9:26      29:06        
137 Leibert, Andrew           11 Ossining                  9:57      30:45        
138 Mechalakos, Andy          10 Haldane                  10:01      30:56        
139 Vallo, Reece              12 Mahopac                  10:15      31:39        
140 Kaufman, Brad             10 Lynbrook                 10:41      33:01   73   
141 Kim, Michael              10 Scarsdale                10:42      33:03        
142 Kantor, Finbar            10 Scarsdale                10:56      33:47        
143 Hersch, Marc              10 Scarsdale                11:02      34:04        
144 Anane, Eben               10 Fordham Prep             11:05      34:14        
145 Zirkel, Mike              10 Lynbrook                 11:29      35:29        
146 Hull, Alex                 9 Port Jervis              11:48      36:25        
147 Sheridan, Aiden            9 Ossining                 12:47      39:28        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kellenberg                   39    1    6    9   11   12   13   18           
      Total Time:  1:36:55.00                                                     
         Average:    19:23.00                                                     
   2 Monroe Woodbury              54    2    5   14   16   17   22   31           
      Total Time:  1:37:54.00                                                     
         Average:    19:34.80                                                     
   3 Pearl River                  61    3    7    8   19   24   26   27           
      Total Time:  1:38:51.00                                                     
         Average:    19:46.20                                                     
   4 Pawling                     130    4   15   20   28   63                     
      Total Time:  1:45:15.00                                                     
         Average:    21:03.00                                                     
   5 Mahopac                     151   21   23   30   38   39   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:46:32.00                                                     
         Average:    21:18.40                                                     
   6 Scarsdale                   153   25   29   32   33   34   36   37           
      Total Time:  1:46:57.00                                                     
         Average:    21:23.40                                                     
   7 Fordham Prep                182   10   35   40   48   49   58   60           
      Total Time:  1:50:52.00                                                     
         Average:    22:10.40                                                     
   8 Haldane                     238   43   44   45   51   55   59   62           
      Total Time:  1:56:28.00                                                     
         Average:    23:17.60                                                     
   9 Ossining                    274   47   50   54   56   67   69   70           
      Total Time:  2:01:56.00                                                     
         Average:    24:23.20                                                     
  10 Lynbrook                    300   46   57   64   65   68   72   73           
      Total Time:  2:06:36.00                                                     
         Average:    25:19.20                                                     
  11 Ramapo                      303   52   53   61   66   71                     
      Total Time:  2:07:29.00                                                     
         Average:    25:29.80    
                                                 
                        WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA - 9/24/2011                       
                          TIMING BY  WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                          
                            WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL   
                         
Event 4  Boys 3.09 Mile Run CC VARSITY I
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Campanella, Alex          11 Eldred                    5:13      16:06    1   
  2 Grandinali, Patrizio      12 Warwick Valley            5:14      16:11    2   
  3 Peterson, Aaron           11 Warwick Valley            5:20      16:29    3   
  4 Bourguet, Stephen         11 Manhasset                 5:22      16:35    4   
  5 Parrelli, Grant           11 Warwick Valley            5:25      16:43    5   
  6 Holt, Eric                11 Carmel                    5:26      16:47    6   
  7 Jorgensen, Matt           11 Pawling                   5:27      16:48    7   
  8 Busby, David              11 New Paltz                 5:28      16:51    8   
  9 Souter, Colin             12 Pawling                   5:33      17:07    9   
 10 Proscia, Hunter           12 Eldred                    5:33      17:07   10   
 11 Ellis, Travis             11 Morris Hills              5:33      17:08   11   
 12 Patterson, Nicholas       12 Morris Hills              5:36      17:16   12   
 13 Snel, Zech                10 James O'Neill             5:38      17:24   13   
 14 Dean, Ash                 11 Mahopac                   5:39      17:28   14   
 15 Morris, Charlie           12 Manhasset                 5:40      17:30   15   
 16 Mazzuca, Alfredo          11 New Paltz                 5:41      17:32   16   
 17 Biro, Robert              11 Morris Hills              5:42      17:35   17   
 18 Farinella, Ray            12 Warwick Valley            5:44      17:41   18   
 19 McGee, Raul               12 Kellenberg                5:45      17:44   19   
 20 Randall, Turner           11 Kellenberg                5:45      17:46   20   
 21 Souter, Taylor            12 Pawling                   5:46      17:47   21   
 22 Mazzuca, Lorenzo           9 New Paltz                 5:47      17:50   22   
 23 O'Connor, Kyle            10 Morris Hills              5:47      17:50   23   
 24 BenDor, Shai              12 Goshen                    5:48      17:56   24   
 25 Seki, Kazuya              12 Scarsdale                 5:49      17:57   25   
 26 Vecchio, Mike             10 Cornwall                  5:49      17:58   26   
 27 Weintraub, Matthew        10 Morris Hills              5:51      18:03   27   
 28 Jennings, Terence         12 Carmel                    5:53      18:10   28   
 29 Adamo, Nicholas           12 Kellenberg                5:54      18:12   29   
 30 Smith, Dylan              11 Pawling                   5:54      18:13   30   
 31 Malebranche, James        11 Kellenberg                5:55      18:16   31   
 32 Weilep, Matthew           10 Manhasset                 5:55      18:17   32   
 33 Dobosh, Eric              12 Scarsdale                 5:56      18:18   33   
 34 Ramada, Farris            11 Mahopac                   5:57      18:22   34   
 35 Mitchell, Brett           12 Morris Hills              5:58      18:25   35   
 36 Ronne, Skip               10 Warwick Valley            5:58      18:27   36   
 37 Maroni, Chris             12 Goshen                    5:59      18:30   37   
 38 Capozzoli, Tyler          12 Kellenberg                6:01      18:34   38   
 39 Kalny, Marc               11 Kellenberg                6:01      18:35   39   
 40 Legg, Alex                 9 Delhi                     6:02      18:38   40   
 41 Delaunay, Joe             11 Warwick Valley            6:04      18:45   41   
 42 Newman, Ben               12 Scarsdale                 6:05      18:47   42   
 43 Scott, Cyd                10 Carmel                    6:05      18:48   43   
 44 Calvello, Jonathan        10 Fordham Prep              6:06      18:50   44   
 45 Combs, Alex               10 Cornwall                  6:08      18:56   45   
 46 Stam, Jake                11 Mahopac                   6:09      19:00   46   
 47 O'Gara, Sean              10 Mahopac                   6:10      19:02   47   
 48 Martin, Gregory           12 Fordham Prep              6:11      19:07   48   
 49 Patton, Daniel            11 Kellenberg                6:12      19:10   49   
 50 Rodd, Ben                 12 Cornwall                  6:13      19:11   50   
 51 McGee, Brady              12 Pawling                   6:13      19:13   51   
 52 Mehta, Rohan              10 Scarsdale                 6:14      19:13   52   
 53 Manson, Alec              11 Morris Hills              6:14      19:14   53   
 54 Davis, Brendan            11 Cornwall                  6:14      19:16   54   
 55 Capo, Brandon             11 Pawling                   6:16      19:19   55   
 56 Powers, David              8 Eldred                    6:16      19:20   56   
 57 D'Ambrosio, Vinny         12 Mahopac                   6:17      19:23   57   
 58 Cruz, Eddie               12 Fordham Prep              6:17      19:23   58   
 59 Klein, Josh               10 Scarsdale                 6:17      19:24   59   
 60 Rizza, Jeff               12 New Paltz                 6:18      19:27   60   
 61 Solender, Brian           11 Scarsdale                 6:19      19:30   61   
 62 DiPasquale, Mike          11 Mahopac                   6:20      19:35   62   
 63 Musick, Kevin             11 James O'Neill             6:21      19:37   63   
 64 Barnard, Christian        10 James O'Neill             6:22      19:38   64   
 65 LaMarche, Paul            12 New Paltz                 6:22      19:39   65   
 66 Henkler, Ryan             12 Goshen                    6:22      19:39   66   
 67 Falkena, Brian            11 Chapel Field              6:22      19:39        
 68 Spampinato, Donald        11 Manhasset                 6:23      19:42   67   
 69 Shankey, Joseph           12 Fordham Prep              6:23      19:42   68   
 70 Lewis, Steven             10 Scarsdale                 6:23      19:43   69   
 71 Brant, Colin              12 James O'Neill             6:24      19:46   70   
 72 Gagnon, Ryan              12 Cornwall                  6:25      19:47   71   
 73 Marcucci, John            10 Manhasset                 6:25      19:50   72   
 74 Moore, Evan               11 Warwick Valley            6:27      19:55   73   
 75 McKusker, John            12 Fordham Prep              6:29      20:01   74   
 76 Tranchina, Stephen        10 Manhasset                 6:29      20:01   75   
 77 Clifford, Owen            10 Mahopac                   6:30      20:03   76   
 78 Thurau, Dan               10 Cornwall                  6:30      20:04   77   
 79 Sayman, Ben               12 Delhi                     6:32      20:10   78   
 80 Fink, Danny               11 Fordham Prep              6:32      20:12   79   
 81 Kottmeier, Lorenz         12 Delhi                     6:33      20:15   80   
 82 McDonald, Matthew         11 Cornwall                  6:36      20:22   81   
 83 Bennett, Michael          11 Fordham Prep              6:37      20:27   82   
 84 Basri, Jason              12 Goshen                    6:39      20:33   83   
 85 Torquato, Joe             12 New Paltz                 6:44      20:47   84   
 86 Rickrode, Shawn           12 Delhi                     6:45      20:51   85   
 87 Maas, Kevin               10 Eldred                    6:46      20:54   86   
 88 Kottmeier, Declan          8 Delhi                     6:46      20:54   87   
 89 Sullivan, Nick            11 Goshen                    6:48      21:00   88   
 90 Londa, Evan               12 Carmel                    6:49      21:02   89   
 91 Ferrone, Matthew          11 Manhasset                 6:49      21:04   90   
 92 Emerson, C.J.              9 James O'Neill             6:50      21:07   91   
 93 Simpson, Ryan             11 New Paltz                 6:55      21:23   92   
 94 Goldstein, Dan            10 Goshen                    7:06      21:56   93   
 95 Robertin, Davey           11 Beacon                    7:11      22:11        
 96 Ng, Russell               11 Beacon                    7:13      22:18        
 97 Malinowski, Joe           10 Carmel                    7:19      22:34   94   
 98 Rudy, Kevin               11 Goshen                    7:19      22:35   95   
 99 Dyleuth, Ben              11 James O'Neill             8:09      25:10   96   
100 Leskanic, Matt             9 Eldred                    8:16      25:32   97   
101 Cruz, Jon                 11 Beacon                    8:27      26:04        
102 Dowd, Tim                 11 Beacon                    8:33      26:23        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Warwick Valley               64    2    3    5   18   36   41   73           
      Total Time:  1:25:31.00                                                     
         Average:    17:06.20                                                     
   2 Morris Hills                 90   11   12   17   23   27   35   53           
      Total Time:  1:27:52.00                                                     
         Average:    17:34.40                                                     
   3 Pawling                     118    7    9   21   30   51   55                
      Total Time:  1:29:08.00                                                     
         Average:    17:49.60                                                     
   4 Kellenberg                  137   19   20   29   31   38   39   49           
      Total Time:  1:30:32.00                                                     
         Average:    18:06.40                                                     
   5 New Paltz                   171    8   16   22   60   65   84   92           
      Total Time:  1:31:19.00                                                     
         Average:    18:15.80                                                     
   6 Manhasset                   190    4   15   32   67   72   75   90           
      Total Time:  1:31:54.00                                                     
         Average:    18:22.80                                                     
   7 Mahopac                     198   14   34   46   47   57   62   76           
      Total Time:  1:33:15.00                                                     
         Average:    18:39.00                                                     
   8 Scarsdale                   211   25   33   42   52   59   61   69           
      Total Time:  1:33:39.00                                                     
         Average:    18:43.80                                                     
   9 Cornwall                    246   26   45   50   54   71   77   81           
      Total Time:  1:35:08.00                                                     
         Average:    19:01.60                                                     
  10 Eldred                      250    1   10   56   86   97                     
      Total Time:  1:38:59.00                                                     
         Average:    19:47.80                                                     
  11 Carmel                      260    6   28   43   89   94                     
      Total Time:  1:37:21.00                                                     
         Average:    19:28.20                                                     
  12 Fordham Prep                292   44   48   58   68   74   79   82           
      Total Time:  1:37:03.00                                                     
         Average:    19:24.60                                                     
  13 Goshen                      298   24   37   66   83   88   93   95           
      Total Time:  1:37:38.00                                                     
         Average:    19:31.60                                                     
  14 James O'Neill               301   13   63   64   70   91   96                
      Total Time:  1:37:32.00                                                     
         Average:    19:30.40                                                     
  15 Delhi                       370   40   78   80   85   87                     
      Total Time:  1:40:48.00                                                     
         Average:    20:09.60    
                                                 
                        WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA - 9/24/2011                       
                          TIMING BY  WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                          
                            WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            
 
Event 6  Boys 3.09 Mile Run CC VARSITY II
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Marvin, Johnny            12 Rhinebeck                 5:23      16:37    1   
  2 Eke, Allen                12 Union Catholic            5:24      16:41    2   
  3 Palafox, Derek            12 Bellport                  5:25      16:42    3   
  4 Ward, Evan                12 Suffern                   5:26      16:47    4   
  5 Edsall, Brian             11 Pearl River               5:31      17:02    5   
  6 Hatler, Chris             11 Pope John Xxiii           5:31      17:03    6   
  7 Meehan, Scott             10 Pope John Xxiii           5:34      17:10    7   
  8 Karas, Zach               11 Rhinebeck                 5:36      17:17    8   
  9 Vettom, Shawn             12 Suffern                   5:39      17:27    9   
 10 Galica, Joe               12 Pope John Xxiii           5:40      17:29   10   
 11 Hernandez, Llanie         12 Monroe Woodbury           5:40      17:29   11   
 12 Flach, Jason              12 Suffern                   5:41      17:33   12   
 13 Shodai, Alex              10 Middletown                5:43      17:39   13   
 14 Lang, Fredric             11 Mineola                   5:43      17:40   14   
 15 Bailey, Nasson             9 Port Jervis               5:44      17:41   15   
 16 McEntyre, JT              11 Monroe Woodbury           5:44      17:42   16   
 17 Bertoline, Nick           12 Pope John Xxiii           5:44      17:43   17   
 18 Barbosa, Christian        11 Union Catholic            5:45      17:44   18   
 19 Pantazopoulos, Steven     12 Monroe Woodbury           5:45      17:45   19   
 20 McNiff, Stephen           12 Pearl River               5:46      17:47   20   
 21 Penepent, Dante           10 Rhinebeck                 5:47      17:50   21   
 22 Guaragno, John            11 Valley Central            5:47      17:50   22   
 23 Cook, Brian               10 Pearl River               5:48      17:53   23   
 24 Spinks, Peter             11 Pope John Xxiii           5:49      17:56   24   
 25 Nieto, Rodolpho           12 Middletown                5:49      17:58   25   
 26 Zellers, Kevin            11 Ramapo                    5:50      18:01   26   
 27 Bateman, Brenden          12 Pearl River               5:50      18:02   27   
 28 Lacey, Anthony            12 Pope John Xxiii           5:52      18:06   28   
 29 Zanger, Hans              10 Port Jervis               5:53      18:11   29   
 30 Scott, Reed               11 Sullivan West             5:54      18:12   30   
 31 Geraghty, Devin           12 Pearl River               5:54      18:14   31   
 32 Swenson, Chris            10 Bellport                  5:55      18:15   32   
 33 Frommer, Kevin            11 Valley Central            5:55      18:16   33   
 34 Collins, Kyle             12 Suffern                   5:56      18:20   34   
 35 Cho, Steven               10 Suffern                   5:58      18:24   35   
 36 Antonick, Paul            10 Westwood                  5:58      18:25   36   
 37 Ghizzone, Andrew          10 Union Catholic            5:58      18:26   37   
 38 Boston, Tim               10 Suffern                   6:00      18:31   38   
 39 Trainor, Austin           10 Port Jervis               6:00      18:31   39   
 40 Wills, Casey              12 Rhinebeck                 6:00      18:33   40   
 41 Shriber, Jeremy           12 Monroe Woodbury           6:01      18:33   41   
 42 Triglia, Yuri             11 MacArthur                 6:03      18:41   42   
 43 McGlynn, Ryan             12 Bellport                  6:04      18:42   43   
 44 Rooney, Patrick           11 Monroe Woodbury           6:04      18:44   44   
 45 Gonzalez, Christian       12 Rhinebeck                 6:05      18:46   45   
 46 Tavernite, Jake           10 Mineola                   6:05      18:47   46   
 47 Parson, Javar             11 Middletown                6:05      18:48   47   
 48 Seebode, JP               10 Union Catholic            6:06      18:49   48   
 49 Ratynski, Shea            11 Newburgh Fre              6:07      18:53   49   
 50 Galante, Bobby            11 Pope John Xxiii           6:07      18:53   50   
 51 Dohmann, Mike             12 Suffern                   6:08      18:57   51   
 52 Gaffney, Mike             12 Westwood                  6:09      18:58   52   
 53 Hughes, John              10 Haldane                   6:09      18:59   53   
 54 Morkal-Williams, Sam      10 Ossining                  6:09      19:00   54   
 55 Branham, Steven           10 Port Jervis               6:11      19:05   55   
 56 Gillis, Sean              12 Middletown                6:12      19:07   56   
 57 Lane, Kobie                9 Port Jervis               6:12      19:08   57   
 58 Santana, Brandon          12 Bellport                  6:13      19:11   58   
 59 Lopez, Robert             12 Middletown                6:13      19:12   59   
 60 Bua, Jesse                11 Lynbrook                  6:14      19:15        
 61 Valentine, Ricky          11 Haldane                   6:15      19:19   60   
 62 Neiler, Otto              10 Rhinebeck                 6:17      19:25   61   
 63 Clifford, Ryan             9 MacArthur                 6:19      19:29   62   
 64 Fini, Nicholas             9 Monroe Woodbury           6:19      19:30   63   
 65 Rafferty, Glen            11 Newburgh Fre              6:20      19:34   64   
 66 Santana, Daniel           12 Bellport                  6:21      19:35   65   
 67 Dezego, Tyler             10 Rhinebeck                 6:22      19:39   66   
 68 Sweeney, Ryan             11 Ossining                  6:23      19:43   67   
 69 Evely, Kenny              10 Union Catholic            6:24      19:47   68   
 70 Aquilino, Sean            11 MacArthur                 6:25      19:47   69   
 71 Wright, Artie             10 Union Catholic            6:26      19:50   70   
 72 Tarque, Henry             12 Ossining                  6:27      19:54   71   
 73 Ducey, Patrick            11 MacArthur                 6:28      19:57   72   
 74 Williams, Troy            12 Ramapo                    6:28      19:57   73   
 75 Barrett, Danny            12 MacArthur                 6:28      19:58   74   
 76 Fisher, Jordan            12 MacArthur                 6:29      20:01   75   
 77 Eldred, Dylan             11 Monroe Woodbury           6:31      20:07   76   
 78 Zellers, Scott            11 Ramapo                    6:35      20:20   77   
 79 Baschwitz, Jack           10 Croton-Harmon             6:37      20:26   78   
 80 Vela, Pedro               12 Mineola                   6:38      20:29   79   
 81 Olsen, James              12 Haldane                   6:39      20:31   80   
 82 Veale, Mike               12 Valley Central            6:40      20:36   81   
 83 Morgan, Ethan              9 Sullivan West             6:41      20:38   82   
 84 Mannion, Joseph           12 Port Jervis               6:46      20:54   83   
 85 Russo, Eric               11 MacArthur                 6:46      20:54   84   
 86 Henderson, Theo            8 Haldane                   6:47      20:55   85   
 87 Ambos, Nick               10 Croton-Harmon             6:47      20:56   86   
 88 Vigiletti, Julian         12 Croton-Harmon             6:48      21:01   87   
 89 Mulder, Joseph            11 Mineola                   6:49      21:02   88   
 90 Grucci, Christopher       12 Bellport                  6:50      21:05   89   
 91 Codner, Bryan             12 Westwood                  6:50      21:05   90   
 92 Costello, Brian           12 Haldane                   6:53      21:15   91   
 93 Howell, Maris             11 Haldane                   6:55      21:21   92   
 94 Fuentes, Oscar            11 Newburgh Fre              6:58      21:29   93   
 95 Terry, James              12 Newburgh Fre              6:59      21:34   94   
 96 Haberlli, Eric            11 Sullivan West             7:01      21:40   95   
 97 Lewis, Jimmy              11 Westwood                  7:03      21:45   96   
 98 Smith, Clayton            10 Haldane                   7:04      21:50   97   
 99 Illowsky, Adam            10 Ossining                  7:06      21:57   98   
100 Pizarro, Jovan            12 Valley Central            7:07      21:57   99   
101 Tocci, Josh               10 Newburgh Fre              7:08      22:03  100   
102 Coen, Dan                 10 Croton-Harmon             7:10      22:08  101   
103 Colombini, Brian          10 Croton-Harmon             7:10      22:09  102   
104 Martino, Alex             11 Valley Central            7:12      22:13  103   
105 Cannatella, Mark          10 Valley Central            7:13      22:17  104   
106 Haney, Kodi               10 Valley Central            7:13      22:17  105   
107 Cueter, Anthony           10 Mineola                   7:18      22:34  106   
108 Olsson, Erik              12 Croton-Harmon             7:23      22:46  107   
109 Sussman, Gavin            10 Croton-Harmon             7:23      22:47  108   
110 DaPrino, Steven           12 Ossining                  7:23      22:49  109   
111 Conti, Brandon            12 Westwood                  7:23      22:49  110   
112 Murray, Patrick           11 Mineola                   7:27      22:59  111   
113 Creamer, Kyle             10 Ramapo                    7:30      23:08  112   
114 Hess, Eric                11 Ramapo                    7:30      23:11  113   
115 Schroeder, Nick           11 Westwood                  7:33      23:20  114   
116 Mercado, Dale              9 Sullivan West             7:34      23:22  115   
117 Elsaesser, Connor         11 Ramapo                    7:37      23:30  116   
118 Rajylevski, Jack           9 Sullivan West             7:44      23:53  117   
119 Semindinger, Alex         10 Ramapo                    7:45      23:56  118   
120 Darwell, Brian            12 Bellport                  7:47      24:03  119   
121 Canzoneri, John           12 Mineola                   7:50      24:10  120   
122 Maisonet, Tim             12 Newburgh Fre              7:57      24:33  121   
123 Schultz, David            12 Sullivan West             8:08      25:06  122   
124 Pathiyil, Sidhu           12 Ossining                  8:33      26:24  123   
125 Scheier, Zachary          11 Ossining                  9:21      28:52  124   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pope John Xxiii              64    6    7   10   17   24   28   50           
      Total Time:  1:27:21.00                                                     
         Average:    17:28.20                                                     
   2 Suffern                      94    4    9   12   34   35   38   51           
      Total Time:  1:28:31.00                                                     
         Average:    17:42.20                                                     
   3 Pearl River                 106    5   20   23   27   31                     
      Total Time:  1:28:58.00                                                     
         Average:    17:47.60                                                     
   4 Rhinebeck                   115    1    8   21   40   45   61   66           
      Total Time:  1:29:03.00                                                     
         Average:    17:48.60                                                     
   5 Monroe Woodbury             131   11   16   19   41   44   63   76           
      Total Time:  1:30:13.00                                                     
         Average:    18:02.60                                                     
   6 Union Catholic              173    2   18   37   48   68   70                
      Total Time:  1:31:27.00                                                     
         Average:    18:17.40                                                     
   7 Port Jervis                 195   15   29   39   55   57   83                
      Total Time:  1:32:36.00                                                     
         Average:    18:31.20                                                     
   8 Middletown                  200   13   25   47   56   59                     
      Total Time:  1:32:44.00                                                     
         Average:    18:32.80                                                     
   9 Bellport                    201    3   32   43   58   65   89  119           
      Total Time:  1:32:25.00                                                     
         Average:    18:29.00                                                     
  10 MacArthur                   319   42   62   69   72   74   75   84           
      Total Time:  1:37:52.00                                                     
         Average:    19:34.40                                                     
  11 Mineola                     333   14   46   79   88  106  111  120           
      Total Time:  1:40:32.00                                                     
         Average:    20:06.40                                                     
  12 Valley Central              338   22   33   81   99  103  104  105           
      Total Time:  1:40:52.00                                                     
         Average:    20:10.40                                                     
  13 Haldane                     369   53   60   80   85   91   92   97           
      Total Time:  1:40:59.00                                                     
         Average:    20:11.80                                                     
  14 Westwood                    384   36   52   90   96  110  114                
      Total Time:  1:43:02.00                                                     
         Average:    20:36.40                                                     
  15 Ossining                    399   54   67   71   98  109  123  124           
      Total Time:  1:43:23.00                                                     
         Average:    20:40.60                                                     
  16 Newburgh Free Academy       400   49   64   93   94  100  121                
      Total Time:  1:43:33.00                                                     
         Average:    20:42.60                                                     
  17 Ramapo                      401   26   73   77  112  113  116  118           
      Total Time:  1:44:37.00                                                     
         Average:    20:55.40                                                     
  18 Sullivan West               439   30   82   95  115  117  122                
      Total Time:  1:47:45.00                                                     
         Average:    21:33.00                                                     
  19 Croton-Harmon               454   78   86   87  101  102  107  108           
      Total Time:  1:46:40.00                                                     
         Average:    21:20.00                                                     
                               
                      WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA - 9/24/2011                       
                          TIMING BY  WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                          
                            WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL                       
 
Event 2  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Cuffe, Dara                9 Cornwall                  6:01       9:01    1   
  2 Schneider, Christina       9 Valley Central            6:06       9:09        
  3 Wallace, Ashley            9 Cornwall                  6:13       9:19    2   
  4 Rizzo, Hilary              8 Bronxville                6:17       9:26    3   
  5 Hayes, Delia               9 Bronxville                6:18       9:27    4   
  6 Phillips, Nicola           8 Bronxville                6:24       9:35    5   
  7 Donnellan, Kate            9 Monroe Woodbury           6:27       9:41    6   
  8 Boylan, Beatrice           9 Cornwall                  6:28       9:41    7   
  9 Carr, Emily                9 Scranton Prep             6:29       9:43    8   
 10 Schoen, Clare              9 Scranton Prep             6:32       9:47    9   
 11 Decker, Jillian            9 Cornwall                  6:36       9:54   10   
 12 Cortina, Andrea            9 Carmel                    6:37       9:55   11   
 13 Ladue, Noelle              9 Monroe Woodbury           6:38       9:56   12   
 14 Chan, Megan                9 Scarsdale                 6:38       9:57        
 15 Colson, Hannah             9 Cornwall                  6:40      10:00   13   
 16 Dunderdale, Chelsea        8 Newburgh Fre              6:41      10:02        
 17 Sunier, Saige              8 Bronxville                6:42      10:02   14   
 18 Fuller, Brittany           9 Goshen                    6:42      10:03   15   
 19 Henke, Chelsea             8 Pawling                   6:46      10:09        
 20 McCoy, Christy Ann         9 Monroe Woodbury           6:48      10:12   16   
 21 Marroquin, Austin          9 Warwick Valley            6:49      10:14   17   
 22 Richards, Tessa            9 Warwick Valley            6:50      10:15   18   
 23 Kern, Katie                9 Monroe Woodbury           6:51      10:16   19   
 24 Amanuel, Haley             9 Monroe Woodbury           6:55      10:22   20   
 25 Cuff, Emily                9 Scranton Prep             6:56      10:24   21   
 26 Hoey, Madline              9 Warwick Valley            6:56      10:24   22   
 27 Dineen, Aisling            9 Warwick Valley            6:57      10:25   23   
 28 Ryder, Kelly               9 Carmel                    6:58      10:27   24   
 29 McGowan, Megan             9 Scranton Prep             6:59      10:29   25   
 30 O'Brien, Julia             9 Warwick Valley            7:02      10:32   26   
 31 Orlowski, Kathryn          9 Warwick Valley            7:04      10:35   27   
 32 Watters, Emma              9 Bronxville                7:04      10:36   28   
 33 Fernandes, Alzira          9 Cornwall                  7:06      10:38   29   
 34 McCauley, Kelly            9 Ramapo                    7:06      10:39        
 35 Stella, Carlye             9 Monroe Woodbury           7:07      10:40   30   
 36 Rothstein, Lauren          9 Warwick Valley            7:09      10:43   31   
 37 Herron, Jenny              9 Union Catholic            7:10      10:44   32   
 38 Cain, Catherine            7 Bronxville                7:11      10:46   33   
 39 Sheehan, Hanna             7 Bronxville                7:11      10:47   34   
 40 Moran, Megan               9 Scranton Prep             7:12      10:48   35   
 41 Walsh, Veronica            8 Bronxville                7:13      10:49        
 42 Liccardi, Julia            9 Goshen                    7:13      10:49   36   
 43 Higgins, Siobhan           9 Warwick Valley            7:16      10:53        
 44 Dempsey, Emma              9 Monroe Woodbury           7:18      10:56   37   
 45 Loughran, Caleigh          9 Goshen                    7:20      11:00   38   
 46 Tyce, Natalie              9 James O'Neill             7:20      11:00        
 47 Migneco, Samantha          9 Goshen                    7:20      11:00   39   
 48 Zephyr, Cheyenne           9 Goshen                    7:21      11:01   40   
 49 Ahmad, Noor                8 Bronxville                7:23      11:05        
 50 Hoyt, Alyssa               9 Monroe Woodbury           7:24      11:05        
 51 Stec, Kristen              9 Carmel                    7:24      11:06   41   
 52 Magee, Casey               9 Warwick Valley            7:26      11:08        
 53 Arehart, Libbie            9 Delhi                     7:29      11:13        
 54 Spencer, Sara              9 Croton-Harmon             7:31      11:17        
 55 Jacobson, Madeleine        9 Scarsdale                 7:34      11:20        
 56 McNerney, Clare            9 Carmel                    7:35      11:23   42   
 57 Erickson, Katherine        9 Delhi                     7:38      11:27        
 58 Scotti, Meagan             8 Bronxville                7:39      11:28        
 59 Kristof, Caroline          9 Scarsdale                 7:41      11:31        
 60 Henry, Sarah               9 Cornwall                  7:42      11:33   43   
 61 Heder, Sarah               9 Monroe Woodbury           7:44      11:36        
 62 Marrinan, Katherine        8 Bronxville                7:44      11:37        
 63 Martin, MacKenzie          9 Warwick Valley            7:45      11:37        
 64 Heavey, Allison            9 Delhi                     7:46      11:38        
 65 Fergeson, Kaitlin          9 Monroe Woodbury           7:46      11:38        
 66 McDewell, Michaela         9 Goshen                    7:46      11:39   44   
 67 Galarza, Christina         9 Middletown                7:47      11:40        
 68 Spitz, Emily               7 Bronxville                7:48      11:42        
 69 Marshall, Kayleigh        10 New Paltz                 7:57      11:55        
 70 Price, Olivia              9 Scranton Prep             8:01      12:01   45   
 71 Levine, Maya               9 Croton-Harmon             8:01      12:02        
 72 Couto, Dana                9 Union Catholic            8:04      12:05   46   
 73 Baisley, Paige             8 Beacon                    8:04      12:06        
 74 BenDor, Tali               9 Goshen                    8:08      12:12   47   
 75 Mastro, Megan              9 New Paltz                 8:09      12:13        
 76 Chiriani, Kristen          9 New Paltz                 8:10      12:14        
 77 Bozzo, Kristen             9 Goshen                    8:16      12:24        
 78 Jones, Ansley              8 Bronxville                8:17      12:25        
 79 Aldrich, Lauren            9 Scranton Prep             8:19      12:29   48   
 80 Dominello, Samantha        9 Croton-Harmon             8:27      12:40        
 81 Forman, Emily              9 Monroe Woodbury           8:29      12:43        
 82 Graslin, Ines             11 New Paltz                 8:34      12:51        
 83 Prial, Bridget             9 Warwick Valley            8:39      12:58        
 84 Baergas, Alexis            9 Middletown                8:39      12:58        
 85 Ryan, Deirdre              9 Newburgh Fre              8:43      13:04        
 86 Salerno, Olivia            9 Westwood                  8:48      13:11        
 87 Annunziata, Stephanie      9 Union Catholic            8:50      13:15   49   
 88 Potter, Helen              9 Warwick Valley            8:57      13:26        
 89 Miale, Katie               9 Monroe Woodbury           9:11      13:46        
 90 Zahara, Emma               9 Monroe Woodbury           9:21      14:02        
 91 Gilligan, Daniella           Goshen                    9:30      14:14        
 92 Klapkowski, Katherine      9 James O'Neill             9:34      14:20        
 93 Long, Caitlyn              7 Carmel                    9:34      14:21   50   
 94 Fini, Amanda               9 Goshen                    9:35      14:22        
 95 Kelly, Katie               9 James O'Neill             9:37      14:26        
 96 Davila, Marisa             9 Monroe Woodbury           9:46      14:40        
 97 Nolan, Kirsten             9 Union Catholic           12:18      18:26   51   
 98 Crespino, Tiana            9 Warwick Valley           12:18      18:26        
 99 Forbes, Lexie              9 Union Catholic           12:18      18:27   52   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cornwall                     33    1    2    7   10   13   29   43           
      Total Time:    47:55.00                                                     
         Average:     9:35.00                                                     
   2 Bronxville                   54    3    4    5   14   28   33   34           
      Total Time:    49:06.00                                                     
         Average:     9:49.20                                                     
   3 Monroe Woodbury              73    6   12   16   19   20   30   37           
      Total Time:    50:27.00                                                     
         Average:    10:05.40                                                     
   4 Scranton Prep                98    8    9   21   25   35   45   48           
      Total Time:    51:11.00                                                     
         Average:    10:14.20                                                     
   5 Warwick Valley              106   17   18   22   23   26   27   31           
      Total Time:    51:50.00                                                     
         Average:    10:22.00                                                     
   6 Goshen                      168   15   36   38   39   40   44   47           
      Total Time:    53:53.00                                                     
         Average:    10:46.60                                                     
   7 Carmel                      168   11   24   41   42   50                     
      Total Time:    57:12.00                                                     
         Average:    11:26.40                                                     
   8 Union Catholic              230   32   46   49   51   52                     
      Total Time:  1:12:57.00                                                     
         Average:    14:35.40 
 
                       WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA - 9/24/2011                       
                          TIMING BY  WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                          
                            WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            
 
Event 9  Girls 3.09 Mile Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Bourke, Kaylin            10 Monroe Woodbury           7:14      22:20    1   
  2 Turner, Louise            11 Monroe Woodbury           7:20      22:38    2   
  3 DeSanto, Malley           11 Warwick Valley            7:20      22:39    3   
  4 Perez, Jayleen            10 Monroe Woodbury           7:22      22:44    4   
  5 Bauer, Shannon            11 Warwick Valley            7:26      22:58    5   
  6 McGonigle, Claire         11 Bronxville                7:36      23:30    6   
  7 Mendrzycki, Morgan        10 Warwick Valley            7:38      23:33    7   
  8 Jados, Emily              11 Warwick Valley            7:39      23:37    8   
  9 Sullivan, Ashlyne         11 Monroe Woodbury           7:40      23:40    9   
 10 Naef, Grace               10 Bronxville                7:45      23:54   10   
 11 Keinz, Becky              10 Valley Central            7:47      24:02   11   
 12 Gaertner, Kiersten        10 MacArthur                 7:47      24:03        
 13 Rogers, Emily             11 Monroe Woodbury           7:48      24:05   12   
 14 Lindstrom, Jennifer       10 Warwick Valley            7:52      24:18   13   
 15 Knuth, Rachel             12 Warwick Valley            7:56      24:29   14   
 16 Vetromile, Grace          11 Bronxville                8:00      24:42   15   
 17 Kunzweiler, Emily         11 Warwick Valley            8:01      24:44   16   
 18 Stack, Gabby               9 Mahopac                   8:02      24:49        
 19 Ribadeneyra, Drew         10 Valley Central            8:05      24:56   17   
 20 Nunziato, Danielle        11 Warwick Valley            8:07      25:03        
 21 Sullivan, Brittany        10 Monroe Woodbury           8:11      25:15   18   
 22 Leach, Valerie            11 Valley Central            8:11      25:15   19   
 23 Forman, Stephanie         10 Monroe Woodbury           8:13      25:23   20   
 24 Muir, Caroline            12 Bronxville                8:16      25:31   21   
 25 Quiroz, Natalia           10 Monroe Woodbury           8:24      25:56        
 26 Heinau, Kimberly          12 MacArthur                 8:33      26:23        
 27 Bengel, Amanda            11 Warwick Valley            8:38      26:40        
 28 Goldberg, Hannah          12 Bronxville                8:40      26:46   22   
 29 Lustig, Sylvia            11 Croton-Harmon             8:40      26:47        
 30 Springer, Kelly           11 Union Catholic            8:44      26:59        
 31 Reyes, Gabby              11 James O'Neill             8:46      27:04   23   
 32 Carroll, Jamie            10 Bronxville                8:47      27:09   24   
 33 Lozano, Loren             10 Valley Central            8:50      27:16   25   
 34 Robbins, Marisa           11 Goshen                    8:51      27:21        
 35 Soto, Emma                10 Warwick Valley            8:54      27:28        
 36 Mayer, Brittany           12 Monroe Woodbury           8:56      27:34        
 37 Bellido, Mariela          12 Warwick Valley            8:59      27:46        
 38 McHugh, Tara              10 Croton-Harmon             9:02      27:55        
 39 Rizzo, Alexis             12 Westwood                  9:05      28:04        
 40 Park, Justine             10 Westwood                  9:06      28:06        
 41 Baergas, Dinah            12 Middletown                9:06      28:08        
 42 Brierly, Tricia           10 Warwick Valley            9:08      28:12        
 43 Musteen, Rachel           12 James O'Neill             9:09      28:16   26   
 44 Hurse, Alanah             10 Monroe Woodbury           9:10      28:18        
 45 Chang, Angela             10 Scarsdale                 9:10      28:19        
 46 May, Ashley               12 Pope John Xxiii           9:11      28:22        
 47 Villamil, Christine       11 Goshen                    9:15      28:35        
 48 Lerro, Alyssa             11 MacArthur                 9:16      28:38        
 49 DelPiano, Laura           11 MacArthur                 9:18      28:42        
 50 Wacha, Samantha           12 Warwick Valley            9:19      28:46        
 51 Mathieu, Naome            10 James O'Neill             9:20      28:49   27   
 52 Alonso, Ivonne               Middletown                9:21      28:53        
 53 Lash, Frances             12 Bronxville                9:23      28:59   28   
 54 LoPresti, Shannon         12 Ramapo                    9:30      29:21        
 55 Bergstein, Lily           10 New Paltz                 9:37      29:41        
 56 Timoney, Ana              10 Bronxville                9:45      30:08        
 57 Prant, Devin              11 Pope John Xxiii           9:49      30:18        
 58 Cohen, Sarah              10 Scarsdale                 9:49      30:19        
 59 Spencer, Jessica          11 Goshen                    9:49      30:20        
 60 Mintz, Julie              11 Ramapo                    9:50      30:21        
 61 Bianco, Christie          12 Union Catholic            9:50      30:23        
 62 Kennedy, Emily            10 Valley Central            9:54      30:36   29   
 63 Wilson, Monica            11 Pope John Xxiii           9:55      30:37        
 64 Alexander, Renee          12 Mahopac                  10:02      30:59        
 65 O'Neill, Shane            10 Warwick Valley           10:12      31:31        
 66 Kelly, Dylan              11 James O'Neill            10:22      32:00   30   
 67 Torro, Taylor             11 Goshen                   10:27      32:16        
 68 Beranger, Nicole          10 Valley Central           10:35      32:41   31   
 69 Fey, Brittany             11 James O'Neill            10:50      33:27   32   
 70 Torres, Sydney            10 Monroe Woodbury          11:08      34:23        
 71 Cooperman, Hannah         10 Scarsdale                11:09      34:26        
 72 Patel, Ankira             10 Westwood                 11:25      35:14        
 73 Ely, Naomi                 9 Haldane                  11:33      35:40        
 74 Quartner, Andrea          10 Scarsdale                11:33      35:40        
 75 Ebady, Abrar              11 Ramapo                   12:08      37:30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Monroe Woodbury              28    1    2    4    9   12   18   20           
      Total Time:  1:55:27.00                                                     
         Average:    23:05.40                                                     
   2 Warwick Valley               36    3    5    7    8   13   14   16           
      Total Time:  1:57:05.00                                                     
         Average:    23:25.00                                                     
   3 Bronxville                   74    6   10   15   21   22   24   28           
      Total Time:  2:04:23.00                                                     
         Average:    24:52.60                                                     
   4 Valley Central              101   11   17   19   25   29   31                
      Total Time:  2:12:05.00                                                     
         Average:    26:25.00                                                     
   5 James O'Neill               138   23   26   27   30   32                     
      Total Time:  2:29:36.00                                                     
         Average:    29:55.20  
 
                       WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA - 9/24/2011                       
                          TIMING BY  WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                          
                            WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            
                                
Event 5  Girls 3.09 Mile Run CC VARSITY I
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Cain, Mary                10 Bronxville                5:54      18:14    1   
  2 Cavalluzzo, Holly         11 Valley Central            6:09      18:58    2   
  3 Rizzo, Meredith           11 Bronxville                6:20      19:34    3   
  4 Borriello, Kristen        10 Valley Central            6:29      20:02    4   
  5 DiLandro, Deanna          10 Ramapo                    6:38      20:30    5   
  6 Florie, Corinne           11 Mahopac                   6:39      20:31    6   
  7 Campbell, Courtney        10 Bronxville                6:40      20:34    7   
  8 Chrappa, Argentina        10 Bronxville                6:43      20:45    8   
  9 Phillips, Amelia          11 Bronxville                6:47      20:56    9   
 10 Gomez, Randi              12 Monroe Woodbury           6:48      20:59   10   
 11 Goodspeed, Amber          12 Middletown                6:51      21:09   11   
 12 Nobles, Morgan            10 Bronxville                6:52      21:11   12   
 13 Gavio, Lillian            11 Rhinebeck                 6:52      21:12   13   
 14 Myers, Dani               11 Sullivan West             6:52      21:13   14   
 15 Esselman, Kelsey          11 Monroe Woodbury           6:53      21:15   15   
 16 O'Donnell, Dana           11 Monroe Woodbury           6:53      21:16   16   
 17 Guerrero, Alexxa          11 Middletown                6:54      21:19   17   
 18 Weiskittel, Kelly         10 Valley Central            6:56      21:24   18   
 19 Zelenoy, Christina        11 Monroe Woodbury           6:56      21:25   19   
 20 Dutton, Kelsey             8 Sullivan West             6:56      21:25   20   
 21 Myers, Corinne            10 Westwood                  6:56      21:26   21   
 22 Clapp, Helen              10 Scarsdale                 6:57      21:27   22   
 23 Rollo, Gabriella          12 Delhi                     6:58      21:31   23   
 24 Hughes, Serina            11 Mahopac                   7:03      21:46   24   
 25 Gay, Ali                  11 Rhinebeck                 7:04      21:49   25   
 26 Wasserman, Elizabeth      11 Monroe Woodbury           7:07      21:58   26   
 27 Weiskittel, Claudia       10 Valley Central            7:08      22:03   27   
 28 Clark, Anna               12 Rhinebeck                 7:09      22:04   28   
 29 Sheridan, Kiera           10 Mahopac                   7:09      22:05   29   
 30 Zimmer, Lisa              12 Ramapo                    7:10      22:07   30   
 31 Bianchi, Dana             12 Westwood                  7:11      22:09   31   
 32 Hoffer, Emilie            10 Bronxville                7:12      22:13   32   
 33 Waters, Kayleigh          12 James O'Neill             7:13      22:17   33   
 34 Meyerer, Courtney          8 Sullivan West             7:16      22:26   34   
 35 Daddis, Cameron            9 James O'Neill             7:17      22:31   35   
 36 Wendler, Amber            10 Mahopac                   7:19      22:36   36   
 37 Conklin, Ashley           10 Valley Central            7:21      22:41   37   
 38 Clarke, Catherine         11 Rhinebeck                 7:21      22:42   38   
 39 Desarden, Alexandria      12 Mahopac                   7:22      22:44   39   
 40 Winchell, Kate            10 Mahopac                   7:22      22:45   40   
 41 Henderson, Suzie          11 James O'Neill             7:23      22:47   41   
 42 Miglino, Annie            12 Rhinebeck                 7:24      22:52   42   
 43 Tyson, Carol              10 Rhinebeck                 7:27      23:02   43   
 44 Levy, Rebecca             12 Mahopac                   7:28      23:05   44   
 45 Boyle, Jenn               12 Monroe Woodbury           7:30      23:08   45   
 46 Aikens, Katie             10 Delhi                     7:33      23:20   46   
 47 VanWagner, Corrine         8 Sullivan West             7:35      23:24   47   
 48 Pizzolongo, Alyssa        11 Croton-Harmon             7:36      23:28   48   
 49 Hanna, Victoria           11 Westwood                  7:36      23:29   49   
 50 Hartmann, Kaitlyn         10 Goshen                    7:37      23:32   50   
 51 Soto, Samantha             9 Union Catholic            7:38      23:34        
 52 McLaughlin, Emilie        10 Westwood                  7:38      23:35   51   
 53 Ganz, Melissa             11 Monroe Woodbury           7:39      23:36   52   
 54 Pelella, Julianna         12 James O'Neill             7:40      23:40   53   
 55 Martinez, Rosa             8 Sullivan West             7:40      23:42   54   
 56 St. Germain, Heather      11 Chapel Field              7:48      24:06        
 57 Blake, Tianna              9 Delhi                     7:49      24:07   55   
 58 Gallagher, Meagan         12 Croton-Harmon             7:52      24:17   56   
 59 Padovani, Anna            12 Delhi                     7:52      24:18   57   
 60 Oppenheim, Kim            11 Westwood                  7:52      24:18   58   
 61 Marcus, Alyssa            12 Scarsdale                 7:54      24:22   59   
 62 Rose, Rebecca             12 Croton-Harmon             7:55      24:25   60   
 63 Tuman, Summer             10 Croton-Harmon             7:56      24:29   61   
 64 Davis, Rachel             10 Croton-Harmon             7:56      24:30   62   
 65 Holmes, Jasmine           12 Union Catholic            7:57      24:33        
 66 Acevedo, Karen            11 Middletown                7:58      24:35   63   
 67 Bernstein, Sophie         12 Scarsdale                 7:58      24:36   64   
 68 Cuccia, Carissa           12 Goshen                    7:59      24:39   65   
 69 Majano, Lila              10 Union Catholic            8:00      24:42        
 70 Tritt, Alexa              12 Ramapo                    8:00      24:44   66   
 71 Green, Olivia             10 Scarsdale                 8:01      24:45   67   
 72 Koennecke, Heather        11 Goshen                    8:01      24:46   68   
 73 House, Ashley             11 Middletown                8:05      24:57   69   
 74 Garcia, Melinda           10 Scarsdale                 8:06      25:02   70   
 75 Herron, Brianna           10 Croton-Harmon             8:10      25:13   71   
 76 Fox, Sarah                12 Union Catholic            8:10      25:13        
 77 Coffey, Anna              11 Ramapo                    8:12      25:19   72   
 78 O'Brien, Christie         10 Goshen                    8:14      25:26   73   
 79 Herzing, Sabrina          10 Westwood                  8:20      25:42   74   
 80 Deppa, Rachel             12 Sullivan West             8:20      25:44   75   
 81 Masean, Sabrins           11 Middletown                8:22      25:50   76   
 82 Erickson, Christina       10 Delhi                     8:24      25:56   77   
 83 Dickson, Veronica         10 Scarsdale                 8:26      26:04   78   
 84 McDermott, Stephanie      10 James O'Neill             8:29      26:11   79   
 85 Fiorica, Lauren           11 Westwood                  8:29      26:12   80   
 86 Dombrowski, Lindsey       11 Ramapo                    8:29      26:12   81   
 87 Climes, Joan              11 Goshen                    8:32      26:20   82   
 88 Saccomano, Annina         10 Scarsdale                 8:39      26:44   83   
 89 Garcia, Alyssa            10 Goshen                    8:44      26:59   84   
 90 Dodd, Erika               11 Ramapo                    8:47      27:07   85   
 91 Peralta, Eliana           12 James O'Neill             8:48      27:11   86   
 92 Hood, Lydia               10 Delhi                    10:34      32:39   87   
 93 Hood, Alina               10 Delhi                    10:54      33:40   88   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bronxville                   28    1    3    7    8    9   12   32           
      Total Time:  1:40:03.00                                                     
         Average:    20:00.60                                                     
   2 Monroe Woodbury              86   10   15   16   19   26   45   52           
      Total Time:  1:46:53.00                                                     
         Average:    21:22.60                                                     
   3 Valley Central               88    2    4   18   27   37                     
      Total Time:  1:45:08.00                                                     
         Average:    21:01.60                                                     
   4 Mahopac                     134    6   24   29   36   39   40   44           
      Total Time:  1:49:42.00                                                     
         Average:    21:56.40                                                     
   5 Rhinebeck                   146   13   25   28   38   42   43                
      Total Time:  1:50:39.00                                                     
         Average:    22:07.80                                                     
   6 Sullivan West               169   14   20   34   47   54   75                
      Total Time:  1:52:10.00                                                     
         Average:    22:26.00                                                     
   7 Westwood                    210   21   31   49   51   58   74   80           
      Total Time:  1:54:57.00                                                     
         Average:    22:59.40                                                     
   8 Middletown                  236   11   17   63   69   76                     
      Total Time:  1:57:50.00                                                     
         Average:    23:34.00                                                     
   9 James O'Neill               241   33   35   41   53   79   86                
      Total Time:  1:57:26.00                                                     
         Average:    23:29.20                                                     
  10 Ramapo                      254    5   30   66   72   81   85                
      Total Time:  1:58:52.00                                                     
         Average:    23:46.40                                                     
  11 Delhi                       258   23   46   55   57   77   87   88           
      Total Time:  1:59:12.00                                                     
         Average:    23:50.40                                                     
  12 Scarsdale                   282   22   59   64   67   70   78   83           
      Total Time:  2:00:12.00                                                     
         Average:    24:02.40                                                     
  13 Croton-Harmon               287   48   56   60   61   62   71                
      Total Time:  2:01:09.00                                                     
         Average:    24:13.80                                                     
  14 Goshen                      338   50   65   68   73   82   84                
      Total Time:  2:04:43.00                                                     
         Average:    24:56.60  
                                                   
                        WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA - 9/24/2011                       
                          TIMING BY  WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                          
                            WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            
                                
Event 7  Girls 3.09 Mile Run CC VARSITY II
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Frontera, Gianna          10 Newburgh Fre              6:06      18:49    1   
  2 Welsh, Mary               11 Manhasset                 6:29      20:02    2   
  3 FitzGerald, Kathleen      11 Warwick Valley            6:37      20:25    3   
  4 Bouchard, Naomi           12 New Paltz                 6:39      20:33    4   
  5 Keller, Tess              12 Pope John Xxiii           6:40      20:35        
  6 Ginley, Darby             10 Warwick Valley            6:41      20:38    5   
  7 Davis, Deirdre            12 Warwick Valley            6:41      20:39    6   
  8 Forrester, Kalleigh       10 Newburgh Fre              6:43      20:44    7   
  9 Greene, Kaelyn             9 MacArthur                 6:49      21:02    8   
 10 Gould, Annie              12 Carmel                    6:50      21:05    9   
 11 Ferguson, Cami            10 New Paltz                 6:52      21:12   10   
 12 Nagasing, Zoe             11 Pawling                   6:52      21:12   11   
 13 Marvin, Sarah              9 Pawling                   6:54      21:17   12   
 14 Lujan, Michelle           11 Cornwall                  6:54      21:18        
 15 Katzgrau, Kim             12 Pope John Xxiii           6:54      21:19        
 16 DiBona, Noel              12 Warwick Valley            6:58      21:31   13   
 17 Coiro, Kristina           12 MacArthur                 6:59      21:35   14   
 18 MacEnroe, Meghan          11 Beacon                    7:00      21:35        
 19 Brunjes, Charlotte        12 Warwick Valley            7:02      21:44   15   
 20 Smaldone, Julia           12 Manhasset                 7:04      21:49   16   
 21 Higgins, Calleigh         10 Pope John Xxiii           7:08      22:00        
 22 Cavanagh, Hanna           11 Warwick Valley            7:10      22:07   17   
 23 Meaney, Morgan            11 Pawling                   7:12      22:14   18   
 24 McLaughlin, Lindsey       12 MacArthur                 7:17      22:31   19   
 25 Hanifin, Katie            10 Pope John Xxiii           7:21      22:42        
 26 Donnelly, Christine       12 Eldred                    7:25      22:55   20   
 27 Maher, Sophie             12 Carmel                    7:27      23:01   21   
 28 Begley, Cheyenne          12 Manhasset                 7:33      23:19   22   
 29 Magnetti, Jeane           12 Carmel                    7:36      23:29   23   
 30 Messer, Alex              12 Newburgh Fre              7:37      23:30   24   
 31 DelBene, Diana             9 Pawling                   7:37      23:32   25   
 32 McNamara, Lauren          11 Pawling                   7:39      23:39   26   
 33 Brandt, Lauren            11 Warwick Valley            7:40      23:40   27   
 34 Lohrs, Emma               10 Carmel                    7:40      23:41   28   
 35 Wesley, Megan             11 Pawling                   7:43      23:50   29   
 36 Malzahn, Sarah             8 Eldred                    7:46      23:58   30   
 37 Trivino, Gisele           11 New Paltz                 7:49      24:09   31   
 38 Hack, Margaret            12 Cornwall                  7:52      24:17        
 39 Newins, Jennifer          11 MacArthur                 7:52      24:18   32   
 40 Kiernan, Courtney         11 MacArthur                 7:57      24:34   33   
 41 McLeod, Meghan            10 Cornwall                  7:58      24:36        
 42 Mannion, Sarah            11 Port Jervis               8:00      24:43        
 43 Forrester, Amanda         10 Port Jervis               8:05      24:57        
 44 Hudak, Selena             11 Eldred                    8:10      25:13   34   
 45 Khalid, Sania             11 Ossining                  8:14      25:25   35   
 46 Race, Jessica             12 MacArthur                 8:15      25:30   36   
 47 Dorman, Rebecca           10 Carmel                    8:18      25:38   37   
 48 Mackey, Rosemarie         12 Haldane                   8:21      25:48   38   
 49 Keeley, Elizabeth          9 Ossining                  8:24      25:55   39   
 50 Scharfenberg, Sabrina     11 Cornwall                  8:25      26:00        
 51 Ricketts, Samantha         9 Haldane                   8:25      26:00   40   
 52 Procario, Emilie          11 Haldane                   8:30      26:14   41   
 53 Takacs, Emily             12 New Paltz                 8:34      26:28   42   
 54 Drewett, Sara Jane         9 Eldred                    8:35      26:31   43   
 55 Conklin, Rachel           10 Haldane                   8:36      26:32   44   
 56 Rivas, Mia                10 Newburgh Fre              8:42      26:51   45   
 57 Cook, Jenny               10 Manhasset                 8:42      26:52   46   
 58 Bernstein, Leah           12 New Paltz                 8:52      27:23   47   
 59 Silversteib, Melanie      11 Ossining                  8:54      27:28   48   
 60 Poston, Erika             11 Eldred                    8:54      27:30   49   
 61 Lewandowski, Eva          11 Manhasset                 9:02      27:54   50   
 62 Molina, Daniella          11 Ossining                  9:12      28:23   51   
 63 Gibbons, Serena           11 Manhasset                 9:29      29:18   52   
 64 Bodnariuik, Tomara        12 Eldred                    9:43      29:59   53   
 65 Denis, Alexandra          12 Ossining                  9:48      30:15   54   
 66 Asher, Raquel             10 Newburgh Fre              9:49      30:19   55   
 67 Dukler, Sarah             12 New Paltz                10:01      30:55   56   
 68 Francis, Miller           12 Haldane                  10:37      32:48   57   
 69 Ferguson, Jacquelyn       12 Haldane                  11:52      36:39   58   
 70 Boozang-Hill, Catherineq   9 Ossining                 12:08      37:28   59   
 71 Perri, Maureen            11 Mineola                  13:26      41:30        
 72 Martins, Emily            10 Mineola                  13:43      42:23        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Warwick Valley               42    3    5    6   13   15   17   27           
      Total Time:  1:44:57.00                                                     
         Average:    20:59.40                                                     
   2 Pawling                      92   11   12   18   25   26   29                
      Total Time:  1:51:54.00                                                     
         Average:    22:22.80                                                     
   3 MacArthur                   106    8   14   19   32   33   36                
      Total Time:  1:54:00.00                                                     
         Average:    22:48.00                                                     
   4 Carmel                      118    9   21   23   28   37                     
      Total Time:  1:56:54.00                                                     
         Average:    23:22.80                                                     
   5 Newburgh Free Academy       132    1    7   24   45   55                     
      Total Time:  2:00:13.00                                                     
         Average:    24:02.60                                                     
   6 New Paltz                   134    4   10   31   42   47   56                
      Total Time:  1:59:45.00                                                     
         Average:    23:57.00                                                     
   7 Manhasset                   136    2   16   22   46   50   52                
      Total Time:  1:59:56.00                                                     
         Average:    23:59.20                                                     
   8 Eldred                      176   20   30   34   43   49   53                
      Total Time:  2:06:07.00                                                     
         Average:    25:13.40                                                     
   9 Haldane                     220   38   40   41   44   57   58                
      Total Time:  2:17:22.00                                                     
         Average:    27:28.40                                                     
  10 Ossining                    227   35   39   48   51   54   59                
      Total Time:  2:17:26.00                                                     
         Average:    27:29.20                                                     

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada