RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - UNK High School Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - UNK High School Invitational

#1 19 September 2011 05:19 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

2011 UNK HS XC Invite 
Results By Heartland Timing www.heartlandtiming.com


Class C Girls
                                                                        Total  
    Place    Name                              Team                      Time        Pace  
       1    Morgan Benesch                    Columbus Scotus          15:31.3      6:14/M
       2    Nicky Applegarth                  Chadron                  15:34.2      6:15/M
       3    Shannen Ramey                     Fort Calhoun             15:48.8      6:21/M
       4    Juli Smith                        Sidney                   16:04.4      6:27/M
       5    Dani Wellnitz                     Gordon-Rushville         16:13.2      6:31/M
       6    Alli Jay Ehler                    Sidney                   16:22.6      6:34/M
       7    Kelsey Crymble                    Ogallala                 16:26.6      6:36/M
       8    Samantha Kaup                     West Point-Beemer        16:29.8      6:37/M
       9    Aryn Smidt                        West Point-Beemer        16:34.3      6:39/M
      10    Andrea Kontor                     Milford                  16:41.8      6:42/M
      11    Mariah Mata                       Sidney                   16:44.1      6:43/M
      12    Jordan Johnson                    Fairbury                 16:49.1      6:45/M
      13    Jessica Vazquez                   Cozad                    16:50.5      6:46/M
      14    Brooke Linnenbrink                Fort Calhoun             16:50.8      6:46/M
      15    Morgan Linneman                   Sidney                   16:54.5      6:47/M
      16    Chelsea Lukasiewicz               Fort Calhoun             16:57.6      6:48/M
      17    Shania Hass                       West Point-Beemer        17:03.0      6:51/M
      18    Tia Jech                          Wayne                    17:04.2      6:51/M
      19    Riley Sigler                      Cozad                    17:06.8      6:52/M
      20    Alejandra Vergara                 O'Neill                  17:09.0      6:53/M
      21    Brielle DeBusk                    Adams Central            17:10.0      6:54/M
      22    Elizabeth Vazquez                 Cozad                    17:12.1      6:54/M
      23    Madisen Stafford                  Sidney                   17:14.3      6:55/M
      24    Sydney Phillips                   Minden                   17:14.8      6:55/M
      25    Brooke Olmer                      Columbus Scotus          17:17.4      6:56/M
      26    Shayla Wieser                     Columbus Scotus          17:24.7      6:59/M
      27    Myers Shannon                     Broken Bow               17:28.8      7:01/M
      28    Tasha Lechtenberg                 O'Neill                  17:29.7      7:01/M
      29    Angie Nelson                      Wayne                    17:30.4      7:02/M
      30    Bridgette Brune                   Columbus Scotus          17:36.6      7:04/M
      31    Tessandra Stuart                  Columbus Scotus          17:37.5      7:04/M
      32    Samantha Carlson                  Cozad                    17:39.0      7:05/M
      33    briana polt                       Pierce                   17:39.6      7:05/M
      34    Abby Shipman                      Adams Central            17:42.7      7:07/M
      35    Jessica Dolan                     Minden                   17:47.1      7:09/M
      36    shannah unseld                    Pierce                   17:47.3      7:09/M
      37    Hannah Paulsen                    St. Paul                 17:47.6      7:09/M
      38    Claire Christner                  Cozad                    17:48.3      7:09/M
      39    Kaylee Hartman                    Syracuse                 17:49.7      7:09/M
      40    Amanda Kowalewski                 Gothenburg               17:50.3      7:10/M
      41    Sandra Pelayo                     Cozad                    17:52.5      7:11/M
      42    Janice Garcia                     Cozad                    17:55.9      7:12/M
      43    Mattie Wilkinson                  Syracuse                 18:02.0      7:15/M
      44    Sarah Determan                    Fort Calhoun             18:02.2      7:15/M
      45    Miriam Gustad                     Lincoln Lutheran         18:02.5      7:15/M
      46    Brandi Walters                    O'Neill                  18:04.1      7:15/M
      47    Rebecca Adams                     Ogallala                 18:05.7      7:16/M
      48    Abbie Mazour                      Gothenburg               18:05.9      7:16/M
      49    Anne Heibel                       Lincoln Lutheran         18:08.0      7:17/M
      50    Mackenzie Nelsen                  Minden                   18:14.6      7:19/M
      51    Brittany Gropp                    Milford                  18:23.7      7:23/M
      52    Briana West                       Sidney                   18:31.6      7:26/M
      53    Alayna Collins                    Gothenburg               18:32.8      7:27/M
      54    Stacia Rawhouser                  Columbus Scotus          18:35.1      7:28/M
      55    Mikayla Gasper                    Columbus Scotus          18:35.6      7:28/M
      56    McKenzie Rosdail                  Sidney                   18:36.6      7:28/M
      57    Abby Hillmer                      Fort Calhoun             18:39.2      7:29/M
      58    Kailey Rader                      Adams Central            18:41.7      7:30/M
      59    Loki Rasmussen                    Raymond Central          18:46.2      7:32/M
      60    Anna Vetter                       Fairbury                 18:47.6      7:33/M
      61    Lizzie Price                      O'Neill                  18:50.8      7:34/M
      62    Martha Mitiku                     Wayne                    18:54.0      7:35/M
      63    Katie Fry                         Milford                  18:57.4      7:37/M
      64    Emily Bonifas                     Adams Central            18:57.6      7:37/M
      65    Schaaf Jessica                    Broken Bow               18:58.3      7:37/M
      66    Dulce Torres                      Wayne                    18:58.7      7:37/M
      67    Briana Orellana                   Cozad                    19:02.3      7:39/M
      68    Michele Snyder                    Fairbury                 19:04.6      7:39/M
      69    Hannah Kenny                      Wayne                    19:07.5      7:41/M
      70    Mikala Sweetser                   Sidney                   19:08.2      7:41/M
      71    Jasmine Smidt                     West Point-Beemer        19:08.4      7:41/M
      72    Katie Klein                       Lincoln Lutheran         19:12.6      7:43/M
      73    Alex Medina                       Fairbury                 19:16.7      7:44/M
      74    Shelby Beller                     Columbus Scotus          19:19.3      7:45/M
      75    Megan Stalling                    Wayne                    19:21.3      7:46/M
      76    Narelle Naeve                     Wayne                    19:26.4      7:48/M
      77    Jennifer Richardson               Sidney                   19:29.0      7:49/M
      78    sierra ronspies                   Pierce                   19:29.2      7:49/M
      79    Mallory Kilmurray                 Sidney                   19:31.6      7:50/M
      80    Whitney Bendorf                   Fort Calhoun             19:31.7      7:50/M
      81    Antonia Havlat                    Milford                  19:36.5      7:52/M
      82    Terra Hartman                     Syracuse                 19:40.6      7:54/M
      83    Samantha Hoskins                  Minden                   19:42.8      7:55/M
      84    Naomi Isaka                       Sidney                   19:43.8      7:55/M
      85    samantha acklie                   Pierce                   19:47.0      7:57/M
      86    Kara Batenhorst                   West Point-Beemer        19:48.4      7:57/M
      87    Shelby Allen                      Ogallala                 19:51.2      7:58/M
      88    Eleanor Johnson                   Lincoln Lutheran         19:53.7      7:59/M
      89    Hanna Downing                     Lincoln Lutheran         19:59.1      8:02/M
      90    Lauren Sand                       Syracuse                 19:59.8      8:02/M
      91    Rachel Borges                     Sidney                   20:00.4      8:02/M
      92    Amber Hodges                      Sidney                   20:05.6      8:04/M
      93    Madison Lauber                    Milford                  20:08.4      8:05/M
      94    Theresa Richey                    Gothenburg               20:12.4      8:07/M
      95    MacKenzie Oneth                   Lincoln Lutheran         20:15.9      8:08/M
      96    Delaney Havlat                    Milford                  20:19.4      8:10/M
      97    Ashley Holcomb                    Broken Bow               20:32.4      8:15/M
      98    Miller Kylee                      Broken Bow               20:34.5      8:16/M
      99    Sierra Mongeon                    Milford                  20:37.7      8:17/M
     100    Marely Hermosillo                 Cozad                    20:40.2      8:18/M
     101    Jordan Linn                       Broken Bow               20:44.5      8:20/M
     102    Keanna Kroeker                    Fairbury                 20:44.9      8:20/M
     103    elaina tucker                     Pierce                   20:47.7      8:21/M
     104    Kari Rood                         Sidney                   20:48.4      8:21/M
     105    Amber Cottle                      Fort Calhoun             20:48.8      8:21/M
     106    Dessere' Collins                  Central City             20:50.4      8:22/M
     107    Jordan Kennedy                    Sidney                   20:51.6      8:22/M
     108    Lauren Gull                       Sidney                   20:54.2      8:24/M
     109    Shada Liz                         Broken Bow               20:56.5      8:24/M
     110    Emily Nelson                      Wayne                    20:57.5      8:25/M
     111    Jamie Lines                       Sidney                   21:13.6      8:31/M
     112    Holly Hudson                      Gothenburg               21:34.8      8:40/M
     113    Kaeyla Stafford                   Sidney                   21:38.6      8:41/M
     114    Catherine Swope                   Columbus Scotus          21:39.9      8:42/M
     115    Morgan Kowalewski                 Gothenburg               21:46.1      8:44/M
     116    Mariah Everhart                   Adams Central            21:57.8      8:49/M
     117    Betsey Potter                     Gothenburg               21:58.7      8:49/M
     118    Alyssa Boller                     Gothenburg               22:02.1      8:51/M
     119    Caitlyn Feddersen                 Sidney                   22:14.4      8:56/M
     120    Madi Lawler                       Sidney                   22:15.5      8:56/M
     121    Nicole Babutzke                   O'Neill                  22:17.9      8:57/M
     122    Emi Engel                         Ogallala                 22:24.1      9:00/M
     123    Emily Jessen                      Sidney                   22:36.1      9:05/M
     124    Savanna Salazar                   Cozad                    22:46.9      9:09/M
     125    rachel tweedy                     Pierce                   22:49.4      9:10/M
     126    Jennifer Meyers                   Sidney                   22:51.0      9:11/M
     127    Michaela Flick                    Sidney                   22:53.9      9:11/M
     128    Kylie Ellwanger                   Sidney                   22:55.2      9:12/M
     129    Brenna Geiger                     Sidney                   22:58.8      9:13/M
     130    Terra Phelps                      Adams Central            23:24.7      9:24/M
     131    Kyle Cummins                      Ogallala                 23:37.4      9:29/M
     132    Jennifer Sorensen                 Minden                   23:38.1      9:29/M
     133    Sarah Pribil                      O'Neill                  24:01.2      9:39/M
     134    Gabi Paczosa                      Columbus Scotus          24:20.3      9:46/M
     135    Tonya Williams                    St. Paul                 24:36.5      9:53/M
     136    Meghan Wiedeburg                  Sidney                   24:46.5      9:57/M
     137    Brandi Glinsmann                  St. Paul                 24:49.0      9:58/M
     138    Ally O'Neal                       Adams Central            25:25.5     10:12/M
     139    Lydia Rodysill                    Central City             26:39.1     10:42/M


Class C Girls
                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            
    1 Sidney                                 29               3   4   9  13  21  48             
        Top  4 Times: 1:06:05.8
    2 Fort Calhoun                           68               2  12  14  40  51  67             
        Top  4 Times: 1:07:39.5
    3 Columbus Scotus                        76               1  23  24  28  29  50             
        Top  4 Times: 1:07:50.0
    4 Cozad                                  78              11  17  20  30  35  38             
        Top  4 Times: 1:08:48.5
    5 West Point-Beemer                      90               6   7  15  62  72                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:09:15.6
    6 O'Neill                               140              18  26  42  54  90  96             
        Top  4 Times: 1:11:33.7
    7 Wayne                                 157              16  27  55  59  61  65             
        Top  4 Times: 1:12:27.4
    8 Adams Central                         160              19  32  52  57  89  93             
        Top  4 Times: 1:12:32.1
    9 Minden                                171              22  33  46  70  95                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:12:59.4
   10 Milford                               179               8  47  56  68  77  80             
        Top  4 Times: 1:13:39.6
   11 Fairbury                              187              10  53  60  64  84                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:13:58.3
   12 Pierce                                202              31  34  66  71  85  92             
        Top  4 Times: 1:14:43.3
   13 Gothenburg                            208              37  44  49  78  87  88             
        Top  4 Times: 1:14:41.5
   14 Ogallala                              212               5  43  73  91  94                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:16:47.8
   15 Syracuse                              220              36  39  69  76                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:15:32.2
   16 Lincoln Lutheran                      223              41  45  63  74  75  79             
        Top  4 Times: 1:15:17.0
   17 Broken Bow                            246              25  58  81  82  83  86             
        Top  4 Times: 1:17:34.2
 Inc. Central City                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Chadron                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Gordon-Rushville                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Raymond Central                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. St. Paul                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 



Class C Boys
                                                                        Total  
    Place    Name                              Team                      Time        Pace  
       1    Cole Wellnitz                     Gordon-Rushville         16:35.5      5:21/M
       2    Brett Dockweiler                  Gothenburg               16:37.3      5:22/M
       3    Dillon McKeag                     Ogallala                 16:44.3      5:24/M
       4    Quentin Jorgensen                 Wayne                    16:46.7      5:25/M
       5    Cody Dierking                     Broken Bow               16:55.0      5:27/M
       6    Dereck Rosas                      Cozad                    17:18.0      5:35/M
       7    Nick Preister                     Columbus Scotus          17:26.0      5:37/M
       8    Chris Shelton                     Minden                   17:26.4      5:37/M
       9    Joel Ostdiek                      Columbus Scotus          17:44.5      5:43/M
      10    Andres Pelayo                     Cozad                    17:52.8      5:46/M
      11    Ivan Chilapa                      Columbus Scotus          17:54.7      5:46/M
      12    Nicholas Christensen              Raymond Central          17:55.8      5:47/M
      13    Sam Arterburn                     Sidney                   17:56.3      5:47/M
      14    myles sudbeck                     Pierce                   17:57.2      5:47/M
      15    Harry Adams                       Ogallala                 17:58.0      5:48/M
      16    Ben Everswick                     Fort Calhoun             18:00.9      5:48/M
      17    Kohlton Gabehart                  Milford                  18:03.3      5:49/M
      18    Ethan Bruggeman                   Lincoln Lutheran         18:04.3      5:50/M
      19    Tyler Ellis                       Wayne                    18:04.9      5:50/M
      20    Patrick Wright                    Broken Bow               18:09.5      5:51/M
      21    Garrit Geiger                     Cozad                    18:09.5      5:51/M
      22    Brandon Dehling                   Chadron                  18:16.8      5:54/M
      23    J.D. Allington                    Raymond Central          18:18.4      5:54/M
      24    Andrew Pracht                     Broken Bow               18:19.0      5:55/M
      25    Sean Fredricksen                  Milford                  18:23.8      5:56/M
      26    Aaron Steckly                     Milford                  18:24.2      5:56/M
      27    Jesus Estrada                     Cozad                    18:28.7      5:57/M
      28    Alex Tietz                        Fort Calhoun             18:30.3      5:58/M
      29    Jacob Jansen                      Central City             18:30.3      5:58/M
      30    Joe Dunklau                       Wayne                    18:32.0      5:59/M
      31    Coleman Orchard                   Syracuse                 18:37.5      6:00/M
      32    Dalton Simmerman                  Ogallala                 18:37.5      6:00/M
      33    Shad Krajewski                    Ogallala                 18:38.1      6:01/M
      34    Adam Moore                        Columbus Scotus          18:38.3      6:01/M
      35    Andrew Zahn                       Syracuse                 18:38.9      6:01/M
      36    Geoffrey Ledbetter                Chadron                  18:42.1      6:02/M
      37    Trevor Jacobsen                   Minden                   18:43.4      6:02/M
      38    Kaleb Weist                       Bishop Neumann           18:45.9      6:03/M
      39    Alec Foster                       Gothenburg               18:46.4      6:03/M
      40    Joshua Clark                      Gothenburg               18:47.6      6:04/M
      41    Christian Barry                   Adams Central            18:49.4      6:04/M
      42    Kolby Johnson                     Lincoln Lutheran         18:49.7      6:04/M
      43    Gary Kaplan                       Gordon-Rushville         18:51.1      6:05/M
      44    Marcus Hauge                      Sidney                   18:51.9      6:05/M
      45    Micah Carsten                     Milford                  18:52.8      6:05/M
      46    Ryan Tvrdy                        Bishop Neumann           18:56.3      6:06/M
      47    Ivan Troxel                       Ogallala                 18:57.3      6:07/M
      48    Adam Robinson                     Fort Calhoun             19:00.0      6:08/M
      49    Ethan Haberman                    Bishop Neumann           19:03.5      6:09/M
      50    Kyle Pardun                       O'Neill                  19:05.1      6:09/M
      51    Logan Joe                         Raymond Central          19:07.8      6:10/M
      52    Chase Frerichs                    Sidney                   19:08.7      6:10/M
      53    Mitchell Martin                   Milford                  19:09.8      6:11/M
      54    Jake Wiedeburg                    Sidney                   19:12.2      6:12/M
      55    Brady Holtz                       Sidney                   19:12.5      6:12/M
      56    Connor Callahan                   Syracuse                 19:12.6      6:12/M
      57    Dillon Budd                       Cozad                    19:14.1      6:12/M
      58    Dane Aurich                       Sidney                   19:14.7      6:12/M
      59    Connor Kilmurray                  Sidney                   19:16.9      6:13/M
      60    Aaron Bernal                      Wayne                    19:19.6      6:14/M
      61    Alex Spencer                      Gothenburg               19:21.2      6:15/M
      62    Tom Kavan                         Bishop Neumann           19:23.9      6:15/M
      63    Brad Steiner                      Columbus Scotus          19:31.8      6:18/M
      64    Conor Lococo                      Sidney                   19:34.5      6:19/M
      65    Jarrod Shinn                      Fairbury                 19:34.9      6:19/M
      66    Calder Rosdail                    Sidney                   19:35.7      6:19/M
      67    Hayden Lienemann                  Sidney                   19:36.0      6:19/M
      68    Tanner Rasmussen                  Raymond Central          19:36.2      6:19/M
      69    Ben Hoskins                       Wayne                    19:37.6      6:20/M
      70    Ian Rempel                        Milford                  19:38.5      6:20/M
      71    austin unseld                     Pierce                   19:39.6      6:20/M
      72    Mitchell Tucker                   Milford                  19:39.7      6:20/M
      73    Sawyer Jager                      Wayne                    19:45.5      6:22/M
      74    Sam Lindblad                      Adams Central            19:46.2      6:23/M
      75    Brandon Wlasiuk                   Gothenburg               19:48.2      6:23/M
      76    aydan ronspies                    Pierce                   19:48.9      6:23/M
      77    Sam Malan                         Lincoln Lutheran         19:50.0      6:24/M
      78    Nate Gotschall                    O'Neill                  19:56.3      6:26/M
      79    Alex Ewert                        Ogallala                 19:57.0      6:26/M
      80    Alec Hoven                        Bishop Neumann           19:59.5      6:27/M
      81    Nicholas Brandt                   Minden                   20:00.3      6:27/M
      82    Shane Keslar                      Syracuse                 20:01.4      6:27/M
      83    Trey Alexander                    Adams Central            20:01.7      6:27/M
      84    Joseph Gillham                    O'Neill                  20:03.7      6:28/M
      85    Alex Lowman                       Syracuse                 20:06.2      6:29/M
      86    Sam Thalken                       Columbus Scotus          20:07.6      6:29/M
      87    Zack Rehtus                       Minden                   20:08.3      6:30/M
      88    Blake Walters                     O'Neill                  20:08.4      6:30/M
      89    zach kremlacek                    Pierce                   20:08.9      6:30/M
      90    Trey Forney                       Fairbury                 20:10.1      6:30/M
      91    Dakota Morrison                   Sidney                   20:10.6      6:30/M
      92    Skylar Smith                      Ogallala                 20:13.4      6:31/M
      93    Evan Rose                         Broken Bow               20:14.1      6:32/M
      94    Luke Pietzyk                      Syracuse                 20:14.5      6:32/M
      95    caleb lohrberg                    Pierce                   20:14.6      6:32/M
      96    Shea Lueninghoener                O'Neill                  20:15.7      6:32/M
      97    Aaron Collins                     Gothenburg               20:19.5      6:33/M
      98    Ryan Lococo                       Sidney                   20:19.6      6:33/M
      99    Austin Holliday                   Fairbury                 20:22.9      6:34/M
     100    Jonathan Fletcher                 Fairbury                 20:25.5      6:35/M
     101    Chris Hernandez                   Columbus Scotus          20:25.5      6:35/M
     102    Clark Rathman                     St. Paul                 20:27.0      6:36/M
     103    Joseph Eley                       Lincoln Lutheran         20:27.7      6:36/M
     104    Humberto Castillo                 O'Neill                  20:27.9      6:36/M
     105    Grant Phillips                    Broken Bow               20:29.4      6:36/M
     106    Alex Tvrdy                        Bishop Neumann           20:33.9      6:38/M
     107    Abel Lopez                        Cozad                    20:37.0      6:39/M
     108    Jared Rechsteiner                 Ogallala                 20:37.3      6:39/M
     109    Dyllan Kuehn                      Minden                   20:37.4      6:39/M
     110    Andrew Lee                        Central City             20:43.3      6:41/M
     111    Sam Joseph                        Sidney                   20:45.3      6:42/M
     112    Jared Peterson                    Wayne                    20:46.5      6:42/M
     113    Christian Will                    Lincoln Lutheran         20:49.0      6:43/M
     114    Jacob Nienaber                    Columbus Scotus          20:52.0      6:44/M
     115    Sam Clifford                      Raymond Central          20:53.3      6:44/M
     116    Riley Porter                      Syracuse                 20:59.2      6:46/M
     117    zach ruppert                      Pierce                   21:01.6      6:47/M
     118    Jordan Zoucha                     Columbus Scotus          21:04.2      6:48/M
     119    Trevor Weiss                      Bishop Neumann           21:07.1      6:49/M
     120    Jacob Boddington                  Sidney                   21:08.3      6:49/M
     121    Joshua Schaben                    Milford                  21:11.8      6:50/M
     122    Steven Determan                   Fort Calhoun             21:12.0      6:50/M
     123    Gabe Reinke                       Adams Central            21:12.1      6:50/M
     124    Seth Eggleston                    Gothenburg               21:13.5      6:51/M
     125    Trevor Franklin                   Sidney                   21:14.3      6:51/M
     126    Alex Raun                         Minden                   21:14.5      6:51/M
     127    Ryan Wooley                       Sidney                   21:16.2      6:52/M
     128    Jeremy Soby                       Fort Calhoun             21:19.0      6:53/M
     129    Jack Hoppe                        Columbus Scotus          21:20.6      6:53/M
     130    Trey Wilson                       Central City             21:22.0      6:54/M
     131    Kyle Maline                       Gothenburg               21:22.5      6:54/M
     132    Micah Most                        Ogallala                 21:23.7      6:54/M
     133    Tyler Lowry                       Adams Central            21:26.0      6:55/M
     134    Matt Gilg                         Central City             21:27.7      6:55/M
     135    Allen Kissack                     Sidney                   21:28.8      6:55/M
     136    Sam Herold                        Fort Calhoun             21:32.9      6:57/M
     137    Kyle Fowler                       O'Neill                  21:36.3      6:58/M
     138    Zach Borges                       Sidney                   21:37.3      6:58/M
     139    Alex Hageman                      Raymond Central          21:37.4      6:58/M
     140    shane white                       Pierce                   21:37.6      6:58/M
     141    Peter Dolezal                     Columbus Scotus          21:45.2      7:01/M
     142    Kyle Sutton                       Central City             21:46.9      7:01/M
     143    Jake Dickinson                    Milford                  21:49.6      7:02/M
     144    Treven Walkowiak                  Milford                  21:51.2      7:03/M
     145    Austin Peterson                   Lincoln Lutheran         21:52.0      7:03/M
     146    Karsten Heeren                    Adams Central            21:59.7      7:05/M
     147    Alex Lyons                        Columbus Scotus          22:00.7      7:06/M
     148    Elijah Elmshaueser                Ogallala                 22:01.2      7:06/M
     149    Ian Ostdiek                       Columbus Scotus          22:15.2      7:11/M
     150    Abraham Hermosillo                Cozad                    22:17.0      7:11/M
     151    Curtis Andres                     Gothenburg               22:19.6      7:12/M
     152    Brendan Holly                     Sidney                   22:24.9      7:14/M
     153    Brody McKnight                    Sidney                   22:25.9      7:14/M
     154    Josh Portiner                     Gothenburg               22:26.3      7:14/M
     155    Jordan Coe                        Sidney                   22:28.3      7:15/M
     156    Andrew Bailey                     Broken Bow               22:29.6      7:15/M
     157    Jonathan Nienheuser               Adams Central            22:34.7      7:17/M
     158    Manjesh Mogallapalli              Sidney                   22:39.0      7:18/M
     159    Kevin Donoghue                    Columbus Scotus          22:42.2      7:19/M
     160    Ryan Ostendorf                    Gothenburg               22:42.6      7:19/M
     161    Hula Travis                       Raymond Central          22:45.3      7:20/M
     162    Evan Hansmeier                    Ogallala                 22:45.6      7:20/M
     163    Jose Monnroy                      Cozad                    22:45.9      7:20/M
     164    Tyler Joseph                      Adams Central            22:50.9      7:22/M
     165    Tyler Block                       Gothenburg               23:01.0      7:25/M
     166    Dylan Steinkruger                 Minden                   23:15.1      7:30/M
     167    Collin Wiese                      Raymond Central          23:29.9      7:35/M
     168    AJ Horner                         Minden                   23:37.5      7:37/M
     169    Tanner Mastin                     Sidney                   23:39.0      7:38/M
     170    Brendan Graff                     St. Paul                 23:39.5      7:38/M
     171    Dalton Johnson                    Ogallala                 23:41.0      7:38/M
     172    Trevor Wood                       Sidney                   23:41.2      7:38/M
     173    Darrin Pecka                      Raymond Central          23:58.9      7:44/M
     174    Jens Paprocki                     Columbus Scotus          24:00.2      7:45/M
     175    Collin Jensen                     Minden                   24:06.3      7:46/M
     176    Robert Perry                      Fort Calhoun             24:06.6      7:46/M
     177    Trevor Schuller                   Central City             24:07.3      7:47/M
     178    Trevor Hammond                    Ogallala                 24:34.8      7:55/M
     179    Reid Yelken                       Minden                   24:49.8      8:00/M
     180    Tyler Worrell                     Cozad                    24:55.5      8:02/M
     181    Emmanuel Hermosillo               Cozad                    24:57.5      8:03/M
     182    Nick Banaszak                     Sidney                   25:31.7      8:14/M
     183    Brendan Gepson                    Fort Calhoun             25:34.0      8:15/M
     184    Jacob Franzen                     Gothenburg               25:34.1      8:15/M
     185    Jay Chaudhari                     Cozad                    25:36.9      8:15/M
     186    Chris Strohmyer                   Cozad                    25:37.8      8:16/M
     187    Queze Campos                      Columbus Scotus          25:38.3      8:16/M
     188    Rogelio Lopez                     Cozad                    26:16.5      8:28/M
     189    Andrew Meyers                     Sidney                   26:39.9      8:36/M
     190    Adithya Vivek                     Sidney                   30:45.8      9:55/M
     191    Adrian Allard                     Adams Central            32:43.6     10:33/M


Class C Boys
                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            
    1 Columbus Scotus                        56               6   8  10  32  58  77             
        Top  4 Times: 1:11:43.7
    2 Cozad                                  59               5   9  20  25  53  93             
        Top  4 Times: 1:11:49.1
    3 Ogallala                               77               2  14  30  31  43  70             
        Top  4 Times: 1:11:58.0
    4 Milford                               104              16  23  24  41  49  62             
        Top  4 Times: 1:13:44.3
    5 Wayne                                 104               3  18  28  55  61  64             
        Top  4 Times: 1:12:43.3
    6 Broken Bow                            127               4  19  22  82  91 111             
        Top  4 Times: 1:13:37.7
    7 Gothenburg                            130               1  36  37  56  66  86             
        Top  4 Times: 1:13:32.7
    8 Raymond Central                       139              11  21  47  60  97 107             
        Top  4 Times: 1:14:58.4
    9 Sidney                                150              12  40  48  50  51  54             
        Top  4 Times: 1:15:09.3
   10 Bishop Neumann                        179              35  42  45  57  71  92             
        Top  4 Times: 1:16:09.7
   11 Fort Calhoun                          184              15  26  44  99 102 106             
        Top  4 Times: 1:16:43.3
   12 Syracuse                              187              29  33  52  73  76  83             
        Top  4 Times: 1:16:30.5
   13 Minden                                191               7  34  72  78  94 101             
        Top  4 Times: 1:16:18.5
   14 Lincoln Lutheran                      213              17  39  68  89  96 109             
        Top  4 Times: 1:17:11.7
   15 Pierce                                223              13  63  67  80  84  98             
        Top  4 Times: 1:17:34.7
   16 O'Neill                               269              46  69  75  79  85  90             
        Top  4 Times: 1:19:13.7
   17 Adams Central                         277              38  65  74 100 104 110             
        Top  4 Times: 1:19:49.5
   18 Fairbury                              315              59  81  87  88                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:20:33.5
   19 Central City                          330              27  95 103 105 108 112             
        Top  4 Times: 1:22:03.5
 Inc. Chadron                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Gordon-Rushville                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. St. Paul                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 



Class A Girls
                                                                       Total  
    Place    Name                              Team                     Time        Pace  
       1    Sidney Hirsch                     Millard West            14:57.7      6:00/M
       2    Alexis Altmaier                   Lincoln East            15:11.9      6:06/M
       3    Jeralyn Poe                       Lincoln North Star      15:19.0      6:09/M
       4    Mary Hillis                       Lincoln Southwest       15:23.8      6:11/M
       5    Megan Sughroue                    Kearney                 15:33.9      6:15/M
       6    Sarah Dweikat                     Lincoln East            15:40.9      6:18/M
       7    Gabi Jenkins                      Papillion-LV South      15:41.5      6:18/M
       8    Sophia Sonenberg                  Lincoln Southwest       15:52.8      6:22/M
       9    Caitlin Lewis                     Papillion-LV South      16:00.1      6:26/M
      10    Anna Hurbut                       Lincoln Southwest       16:02.4      6:26/M
      11    Delaney McFadden                  Kearney                 16:04.7      6:27/M
      12    Dylan Zinszer                     Papillion-LV South      16:05.4      6:28/M
      13    Kristine Osbourne                 Millard West            16:06.4      6:28/M
      14    Jessie Drelicharz                 Millard West            16:07.1      6:28/M
      15    Emmie Johnson                     Lincoln East            16:09.7      6:29/M
      16    Mandy Sughroue                    Kearney                 16:11.5      6:30/M
      17    Shae Spady                        Millard West            16:12.4      6:30/M
      18    Morgan Applegarth                 Lincoln East            16:14.2      6:31/M
      19    Abby Burke                        Lincoln Southwest       16:16.4      6:32/M
      20    Jade Cook                         Kearney                 16:18.5      6:33/M
      21    Michelle Bowman                   Kearney                 16:21.5      6:34/M
      22    Brenna McFadden                   Kearney                 16:21.6      6:34/M
      23    Natalie Poppe                     North Platte High       16:28.7      6:37/M
      24    Emma Dubas                        Millard West            16:31.8      6:38/M
      25    Carrie Olson                      Millard West            16:32.4      6:38/M
      26    Brooke Fenske                     Fremont                 16:32.5      6:38/M
      27    Karen Graves                      Fremont                 16:33.2      6:39/M
      28    Sophie Cemaj                      Omaha Westside          16:34.5      6:39/M
      29    Emma Frerichs                     Millard West            16:35.3      6:40/M
      30    Jackie Mezick                     Bellevue East           16:39.9      6:41/M
      31    Haden Mikesell                    Papillion-LV South      16:44.1      6:43/M
      32    Mary Osbourne                     Millard West            16:46.6      6:44/M
      33    Mckenna Dodd                      Lincoln Southwest       16:50.0      6:46/M
      34    Andrea Kordik                     Omaha Westside          16:51.6      6:46/M
      35    Emily Griffin                     Omaha North             16:52.9      6:46/M
      36    Sydney Gress                      Papillion-LV South      16:54.1      6:47/M
      37    Karlie O'Connell                  Kearney                 16:56.8      6:48/M
      38    Hanna Dillon                      Fremont                 16:56.9      6:48/M
      39    Shelby Connett                    Papillion-LV South      16:59.4      6:49/M
      40    Frazier Krugerud                  Millard West            17:01.4      6:50/M
      41    Lizzy Stanton                     Papillion-LV South      17:02.1      6:50/M
      42    Meghan Schumacher                 Omaha Marian            17:02.3      6:50/M
      43    Laura Packwood                    Millard West            17:04.4      6:51/M
      44    Tera McVicker                     Grand Island            17:05.4      6:52/M
      45    Hannah Wolkenhauer                Lincoln Southwest       17:05.8      6:52/M
      46    Karolyn Cahill                    Papillion-LaVista       17:08.3      6:53/M
      47    Molly Kingsley                    Bellevue East           17:08.7      6:53/M
      48    Rachel Bramhall                   Papillion-LV South      17:14.2      6:55/M
      49    Madi Braun                        Bellevue West           17:15.2      6:56/M
      50    Christina Tran                    Papillion-LaVista       17:15.3      6:56/M
      51    Rosie Gensichen                   Omaha Marian            17:15.7      6:56/M
      52    Hannah Loseke                     Kearney                 17:15.8      6:56/M
      53    Claudia Cortes                    Bellevue West           17:16.1      6:56/M
      54    Megan Harley                      Omaha North             17:17.2      6:56/M
      55    Gina Elliott                      Fremont                 17:19.9      6:57/M
      56    Molly Sutter                      Papillion-LaVista       17:20.5      6:58/M
      57    Libby Burrows                     North Platte High       17:22.2      6:58/M
      58    Kelly Peterson                    Lincoln Southwest       17:23.7      6:59/M
      59    Megan Han                         Omaha Marian            17:24.4      6:59/M
      60    Madeline McCann                   Omaha Westside          17:25.7      7:00/M
      61    Sarah Penner                      Lincoln East            17:29.1      7:01/M
      62    Joyce Harmon                      Fremont                 17:31.6      7:02/M
      63    Jordyn Dahlke                     Kearney                 17:32.7      7:02/M
      64    Meghan Guinotte                   Millard West            17:33.3      7:03/M
      65    Katie Scheer                      Omaha Marian            17:33.7      7:03/M
      66    Treza Koung                       Lincoln North Star      17:34.8      7:03/M
      67    Hailey Schmidt                    Grand Island            17:37.0      7:04/M
      68    Summer Stanton                    Papillion-LV South      17:39.2      7:05/M
      69    Madeline Hall                     Bellevue West           17:39.8      7:05/M
      70    Madison Mallum                    Lincoln East            17:40.3      7:06/M
      71    Madeline Brown                    Fremont                 17:40.9      7:06/M
      72    Kate Janike                       Lincoln East            17:41.6      7:06/M
      73    Andrea Wagner                     Lincoln East            17:41.8      7:06/M
      74    Simone Duryea                     Omaha Marian            17:42.4      7:07/M
      75    Claire Cunningham                 Omaha Westside          17:45.9      7:08/M
      76    Catie Thull                       Omaha Westside          17:46.9      7:08/M
      77    Sydney Svehla                     Lincoln Southwest       17:47.4      7:09/M
      78    Bailee Sobotka                    Lincoln East            17:47.7      7:09/M
      79    Hannah Love                       Fremont                 17:48.1      7:09/M
      80    Kayla Kallenbach                  Lincoln East            17:48.3      7:09/M
      81    Annie Gensichen                   Omaha Marian            17:49.0      7:09/M
      82    Maddie Ausenbaugh                 Papillion-LaVista       17:49.2      7:09/M
      83    Brooke Villarreal                 Millard West            17:49.4      7:09/M
      84    Brooke Ronhovde                   Fremont                 17:52.9      7:11/M
      85    Gracie Manthey                    Millard West            17:54.2      7:11/M
      86    Allison McLeay                    Omaha Marian            17:54.4      7:11/M
      87    Claudia Seravalli                 Lincoln East            17:55.4      7:12/M
      88    Laura Lee                         Omaha North             17:56.3      7:12/M
      89    Louise Mullen                     Omaha Central           17:56.6      7:12/M
      90    Lauren Perkins                    Grand Island            17:58.0      7:13/M
      91    Nicole Zurek                      Millard West            18:00.3      7:14/M
      92    Gabby Armendariz                  Omaha Marian            18:02.6      7:15/M
      93    Maddie Elliston                   Omaha Marian            18:05.2      7:16/M
      94    Bella Carnazzo                    Omaha Marian            18:05.8      7:16/M
      95    Lindsey Block                     Omaha Westside          18:06.2      7:16/M
      96    Emily Johanek                     Omaha Marian            18:07.6      7:17/M
      97    Amanda Gangwish                   Bellevue West           18:09.6      7:17/M
      98    Michelle Burris                   Lincoln East            18:10.3      7:18/M
      99    Kayla Timm                        Omaha North             18:10.6      7:18/M
     100    Heather Arbogast                  Kearney                 18:11.8      7:18/M
     101    Sophie Hutson                     Millard West            18:12.7      7:19/M
     102    Karla Carrillo                    Grand Island            18:16.3      7:20/M
     103    Amber Stinson                     Papillion-LV South      18:17.8      7:21/M
     104    Kaitlin Kueny                     Omaha Westside          18:21.0      7:22/M
     105    Erica Pribil                      Lincoln East            18:21.7      7:22/M
     106    Shardae Sims                      Lincoln East            18:24.5      7:23/M
     107    Eajan Hsu                         Lincoln East            18:25.1      7:24/M
     108    Carly Fehringer                   Omaha Westside          18:27.0      7:25/M
     109    Jackie Osenbaugh                  Lincoln East            18:27.1      7:25/M
     110    Marissa Ditoro                    Omaha Marian            18:28.2      7:25/M
     111    Emma Landis                       Omaha North             18:28.6      7:25/M
     112    Annie Keeshan                     Lincoln North Star      18:31.0      7:26/M
     113    Sydney Peak                       Kearney                 18:31.8      7:26/M
     114    Brittney Giddings                 Papillion-LV South      18:32.1      7:27/M
     115    Karina Solorzano                  Grand Island            18:32.5      7:27/M
     116    Michaela Frenzel                  Lincoln East            18:32.9      7:27/M
     117    Jamie Heatley                     Bellevue West           18:34.7      7:27/M
     118    Sydney McCaw                      Bellevue East           18:38.3      7:29/M
     119    Alexis Thompson                   Grand Island            18:38.6      7:29/M
     120    Jaidin Ross                       Omaha Central           18:40.0      7:30/M
     121    Paige Nelson                      Bellevue West           18:42.2      7:31/M
     122    Mckenzie Currey                   Lincoln North Star      18:42.5      7:31/M
     123    Ashli Glosser                     Lincoln North Star      18:42.5      7:31/M
     124    Rachel Lukowski                   Omaha Marian            18:42.6      7:31/M
     125    Kortlyn Tawney                    Fremont                 18:52.6      7:35/M
     126    Megan Roberts                     Papillion-LV South      18:53.6      7:35/M
     127    Jessica O'Connell                 Papillion-LaVista       18:53.7      7:35/M
     128    Lucero Garcia                     Fremont                 18:54.8      7:35/M
     129    Delaney Woodruff                  Papillion-LaVista       18:55.0      7:36/M
     130    Lily Jones                        Omaha North             18:56.2      7:36/M
     131    Taylor Young                      Bellevue East           18:57.6      7:37/M
     132    Shelby Barrett                    Papillion-LaVista       18:58.5      7:37/M
     133    Elissa Janzen                     Lincoln North Star      19:03.1      7:39/M
     134    Alexis Vinton                     Omaha Marian            19:08.0      7:41/M
     135    Erin Martinez                     Omaha Marian            19:08.6      7:41/M
     136    Morgan Schumacher                 Omaha Marian            19:12.6      7:43/M
     137    Regan Curtiss                     Omaha Marian            19:13.5      7:43/M
     138    Michaela Sullivan                 Bellevue East           19:14.4      7:43/M
     139    Megan Clausen                     Fremont                 19:15.0      7:44/M
     140    Maddy Neal                        Kearney                 19:15.6      7:44/M
     141    Hannah DePriest                   Omaha Central           19:15.7      7:44/M
     142    Sydney Robertson                  Fremont                 19:17.6      7:45/M
     143    Kristen Koerber                   Fremont                 19:19.0      7:45/M
     144    Erika Wolfe                       Fremont                 19:20.1      7:46/M
     145    Blair Coziahr                     Omaha Westside          19:20.2      7:46/M
     146    Hallie McNamara                   Omaha Marian            19:20.6      7:46/M
     147    Megan Dennis                      Omaha Marian            19:20.9      7:46/M
     148    McKenna Miller                    North Platte High       19:21.8      7:46/M
     149    Angela Rief                       Omaha Central           19:22.1      7:47/M
     150    Reilly Meyer                      Omaha Marian            19:23.5      7:47/M
     151    Briana Givens                     Omaha Central           19:24.3      7:47/M
     152    Cierra Graf                       Kearney                 19:25.8      7:48/M
     153    Alison Kleffner                   Papillion-LV South      19:25.9      7:48/M
     154    Cynthia Aspegren                  Omaha North             19:26.0      7:48/M
     155    Emily Knab                        Lincoln North Star      19:29.7      7:49/M
     156    Rachel Samuelson                  Fremont                 19:32.0      7:51/M
     157    Phoebe Eichhorst                  Kearney                 19:35.7      7:52/M
     158    Carly Janike                      Lincoln East            19:38.2      7:53/M
     159    Anna Mandel                       Omaha Marian            19:39.1      7:53/M
     160    Mary Pearson                      Omaha Marian            19:42.6      7:55/M
     161    Abbie Kubat                       Omaha Marian            19:43.2      7:55/M
     162    Laura Wiggs                       Omaha Marian            19:44.0      7:56/M
     163    Avrie Welton                      Omaha Central           19:44.4      7:56/M
     164    Steph Shields                     Kearney                 19:46.5      7:56/M
     165    Christina Waechter                Lincoln North Star      19:47.2      7:57/M
     166    McKenzie Brown                    Fremont                 19:48.3      7:57/M
     167    Ellen Lloyd                       Lincoln North Star      19:49.3      7:58/M
     168    Naomi Samuel                      Omaha Westside          19:52.8      7:59/M
     169    Andera Voss                       Grand Island            19:53.4      7:59/M
     170    Meg Shonsey                       Omaha Marian            19:55.8      8:00/M
     171    Megan Witcig                      Lincoln North Star      19:56.6      8:00/M
     172    Zaina Koung                       Lincoln North Star      19:57.3      8:01/M
     173    Fatima Barragan                   Grand Island            19:57.9      8:01/M
     174    Hannah Botten                     Fremont                 19:58.8      8:01/M
     175    Hannah Edelman                    Papillion-LaVista       19:58.9      8:01/M
     176    Samantha Warren                   Bellevue East           20:01.4      8:02/M
     177    Leah Abebe                        Lincoln North Star      20:02.8      8:03/M
     178    Maggie Steier                     Omaha Marian            20:03.1      8:03/M
     179    Megan Huelskamp                   Omaha Marian            20:03.8      8:03/M
     180    Amanda Stanek                     Papillion-LaVista       20:04.8      8:04/M
     181    Jill Salerno                      Omaha Marian            20:05.0      8:04/M
     182    Kalynn Stoner                     North Platte High       20:08.0      8:05/M
     183    Quriosity Young                   Lincoln North Star      20:10.4      8:06/M
     184    Kat Dudley                        Omaha Marian            20:11.2      8:06/M
     185    McKenna Urbanek                   Kearney                 20:19.8      8:10/M
     186    Mariah Wilcox                     North Platte High       20:26.3      8:12/M
     187    Maddie Langenfeld                 Bellevue West           20:26.9      8:12/M
     188    Shawn Farley                      Bellevue East           20:26.9      8:12/M
     189    Laurel Withee                     Papillion-LaVista       20:27.7      8:13/M
     190    Sydney Wilson                     Omaha Westside          20:28.6      8:13/M
     191    Maureen Bigsby                    Omaha Central           20:34.5      8:16/M
     192    Janelle Osteen                    North Platte High       20:38.3      8:17/M
     193    Abby Innis                        Omaha Westside          20:41.0      8:18/M
     194    Lauren Falconer                   Kearney                 20:45.6      8:20/M
     195    Caroline Cimino                   Omaha Westside          20:52.5      8:23/M
     196    Danielle Ochoa                    Lincoln North Star      20:57.5      8:25/M
     197    Carly Steinauer                   Omaha Marian            20:57.6      8:25/M
     198    Madisen Waters                    Omaha Marian            21:00.2      8:26/M
     199    Amanda Maxwell                    Lincoln North Star      21:00.8      8:26/M
     200    Maria Casey                       Omaha Marian            21:02.1      8:27/M
     201    Aggie Mullen                      Omaha Central           21:05.0      8:28/M
     202    Tori Olson                        Kearney                 21:05.7      8:28/M
     203    Paige Berryman                    Omaha Central           21:06.5      8:28/M
     204    Sydney Anderson                   Kearney                 21:07.4      8:29/M
     205    Dakota Miller                     North Platte High       21:15.1      8:32/M
     206    Vanessa Garcia                    Fremont                 21:18.8      8:33/M
     207    Stephanie Perez                   Papillion-LaVista       21:23.7      8:35/M
     208    Claire Kennedy                    Omaha Westside          21:50.3      8:46/M
     209    Alejandra Ayoti Cortez            Lincoln North Star      22:10.3      8:54/M
     210    Shatice Archie                    Lincoln North Star      22:11.0      8:55/M
     211    Hannah Rutgers                    Omaha Westside          22:26.2      9:01/M
     212    Sally Hellbusch                   Omaha Westside          22:27.7      9:01/M
     213    Aly Holmes                        Omaha Central           22:33.1      9:03/M
     214    Kaitlyn Waszak                    Omaha Central           22:52.3      9:11/M
     215    Stephanie Hansen                  Omaha Westside          23:01.4      9:15/M
     216    Dana Dillon                       Fremont                 23:10.7      9:18/M
     217    Margo Wilwerding                  Omaha Westside          23:13.7      9:19/M
     218    Kathryn Harrison                  Omaha Westside          23:40.0      9:30/M
     219    Tessa Harlow                      Omaha Central           23:44.7      9:32/M
     220    Ann Marie Murray                  Lincoln North Star      23:46.8      9:33/M
     221    Hope Lawlor                       Omaha Westside          23:54.9      9:36/M
     222    Kristen Abbott                    Omaha Westside          23:55.3      9:36/M
     223    Annabelle Abisset                 Omaha Westside          24:04.9      9:40/M
     224    Kasidy Dobish                     Kearney                 24:07.9      9:41/M
     225    Marilyn Synek                     Kearney                 24:35.2      9:52/M
     226    Gabrielle Christensen             Omaha Westside          24:37.1      9:53/M
     227    Riley Sullivan                    Omaha Westside          24:42.2      9:55/M
     228    Laura Ervin                       Omaha Central           24:44.9      9:56/M
     229    Shelby Wolfe                      Omaha Central           24:55.7     10:00/M
     230    Marian Joyce                      Omaha Westside          24:59.6     10:02/M
     231    Hadley Paulsen                    Kearney                 25:46.5     10:21/M
     232    Valerie Thomas                    Lincoln North Star      26:35.1     10:41/M
     233    Catherine Kyle                    Omaha Westside          26:56.0     10:49/M
     234    Jessica Bennfoerder               Lincoln North Star      30:51.5     12:23/M


Class A Girls
                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        
    1 Millard West                           69               1  13  14  17  24  25  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:55.6
    2 Kearney                                73               5  11  16  20  21  22  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:30.4
    3 Lincoln Southwest                      73               4   8  10  19  32  42  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:25.6
    4 Papillion-LV South                     94               7   9  12  31  35  38  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:25.5
    5 Lincoln East                           97               2   6  15  18  56  62  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:46.0
    6 Fremont                               197              26  27  37  50  57  63  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:54.3
    7 Omaha Westside                        249              28  33  55  66  67  75  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:24.7
    8 Omaha Marian                          264              40  47  54  58  65  69  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:58.8
    9 Papillion-LaVista                     300              43  46  51  70  90  91  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:27.1
   10 Omaha North                           312              34  49  72  77  80  92 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:45.8
   11 Bellevue West                         313              45  48  61  76  83  87 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:55.5
   12 Lincoln North Star                    320               3  59  81  88  89  95 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:50.0
   13 Grand Island                          335              41  60  74  78  82  85 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:29.4
   14 Bellevue East                         347              30  44  84  93  96 105 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:39.0
   15 North Platte High                     386              23  52  98 106 107 111 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:47.2
   16 Omaha Central                         455              73  86  97  99 100 103 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:38.9



Class A Boys
                                                                       Total  
    Place    Name                              Team                     Time        Pace  
       1    Jacob Olson                       Kearney                 16:00.0      5:10/M
       2    Mohammad Hamden                   Lincoln North Star      16:08.4      5:12/M
       3    Joe Harter                        Millard West            16:09.8      5:13/M
       4    Eric Weers                        Papillion-LV South      16:12.2      5:14/M
       5    Danny Aldaba                      Fremont                 16:23.5      5:17/M
       6    Isaac Allen                       Lincoln East            16:28.9      5:19/M
       7    Tim Smith                         Kearney                 16:34.2      5:21/M
       8    Lucas Keifer                      Lincoln Southwest       16:36.9      5:21/M
       9    Marshall Anderson                 Papillion-LaVista       16:41.0      5:23/M
      10    Mason Brown                       Fremont                 16:41.1      5:23/M
      11    Austin Post                       Millard West            16:44.3      5:24/M
      12    Pierce Tallichet                  Lincoln East            16:46.8      5:25/M
      13    Johnny Harley                     Omaha North             16:48.2      5:25/M
      14    Wyatt McGuire                     North Platte High       16:53.4      5:27/M
      15    Arturo Garcia                     Fremont                 16:55.1      5:27/M
      16    Dillon Graf                       Kearney                 16:57.2      5:28/M
      17    Mateo Wilcox                      North Platte High       16:58.4      5:28/M
      18    Reid Shubert                      Lincoln Southwest       16:59.1      5:29/M
      19    Trevor Wiegert                    Fremont                 16:59.4      5:29/M
      20    Brian Dunic                       Papillion-LV South      17:02.7      5:30/M
      21    Davis Behle                       Kearney                 17:09.6      5:32/M
      22    Owen Behle                        Millard West            17:20.4      5:35/M
      23    Elliot LaFollette                 Omaha Central           17:21.3      5:36/M
      24    Casey Berg                        Kearney                 17:21.6      5:36/M
      25    Mark Casper                       Papillion-LaVista       17:23.1      5:36/M
      26    Tony McDill                       Bellevue West           17:24.1      5:37/M
      27    Noah Burke                        Lincoln Southwest       17:24.4      5:37/M
      28    Seth Nickolaison                  Fremont                 17:24.4      5:37/M
      29    Nick Fly                          Omaha North             17:26.4      5:37/M
      30    Greg Atkin                        Lincoln Southwest       17:36.9      5:41/M
      31    Jake McCain                       Papillion-LV South      17:40.1      5:42/M
      32    Andrew Arkebauer                  Lincoln Southwest       17:41.6      5:42/M
      33    Max Knight                        Omaha North             17:42.5      5:43/M
      34    Cole Johnston                     Millard West            17:46.1      5:44/M
      35    Andrew McVea                      Omaha Westside          17:48.7      5:45/M
      36    Micah Stoddard                    Millard West            17:49.8      5:45/M
      37    Matthew Peck                      Kearney                 17:50.9      5:45/M
      38    Alex Hart                         Grand Island            17:51.7      5:45/M
      39    Connor McLaughlin                 Papillion-LaVista       17:53.0      5:46/M
      40    Connor Hogue                      Millard West            17:54.1      5:46/M
      41    Brady Caverzagie                  Papillion-LV South      17:55.4      5:47/M
      42    Keaton Lewis                      Kearney                 17:55.9      5:47/M
      43    Seth Vandergriend                 Lincoln Southwest       17:57.6      5:47/M
      44    Connor Beyersdorf                 Bellevue West           17:58.0      5:48/M
      45    Bailey Block                      Kearney                 18:02.9      5:49/M
      46    DJ Steffensmeier                  Fremont                 18:04.8      5:50/M
      47    Adam Wendel                       Millard West            18:05.7      5:50/M
      48    Josh Smrcina                      Fremont                 18:07.2      5:51/M
      49    Nick Bailey                       Papillion-LV South      18:10.1      5:52/M
      50    Josh Pressler                     Papillion-LV South      18:11.5      5:52/M
      51    Phillip Truong                    Lincoln North Star      18:12.2      5:52/M
      52    Colin Appel                       Grand Island            18:13.5      5:53/M
      53    Lindon Weitz                      Lincoln East            18:14.3      5:53/M
      54    Jacob Wiese                       Fremont                 18:15.0      5:53/M
      55    Bobby Russell                     Bellevue West           18:16.4      5:54/M
      56    Ace Haws                          North Platte High       18:18.7      5:54/M
      57    Daniel Moses                      Bellevue West           18:19.4      5:55/M
      58    Robbie Potthoff                   Kearney                 18:22.2      5:55/M
      59    Luke Harnisch                     Papillion-LV South      18:22.8      5:55/M
      60    Derryk Stiner                     Bellevue West           18:23.4      5:56/M
      61    Kyle Foster                       Omaha Central           18:23.7      5:56/M
      62    Ian Morrison                      Millard West            18:24.3      5:56/M
      63    Josh West                         Lincoln Southwest       18:24.6      5:56/M
      64    Tom McClenahan                    Millard West            18:26.1      5:57/M
      65    Wyatt Waskowiak                   Omaha North             18:28.8      5:57/M
      66    Micah Waskowiak                   Omaha North             18:29.8      5:58/M
      67    Drew Schulenberg                  Lincoln East            18:30.4      5:58/M
      68    Steve McCann                      Omaha Central           18:31.0      5:58/M
      69    Ethan Clark                       Papillion-LV South      18:31.3      5:58/M
      70    Bryce Nitzsche                    Lincoln East            18:31.7      5:58/M
      71    Ty Hansen                         Fremont                 18:32.1      5:59/M
      72    Nate Klein                        Papillion-LV South      18:32.2      5:59/M
      73    Taylor Witt                       Lincoln East            18:34.1      5:59/M
      74    Evan Updike                       Fremont                 18:35.6      6:00/M
      75    Cory Plugge                       Papillion-LaVista       18:36.4      6:00/M
      76    Lane Wood                         Millard West            18:38.1      6:01/M
      77    Curtis Dlouhy                     Lincoln East            18:38.3      6:01/M
      78    Drew Underwood                    Millard West            18:40.1      6:01/M
      79    Jacob Klein                       Fremont                 18:40.2      6:01/M
      80    Zach Smrcina                      Fremont                 18:40.6      6:01/M
      81    Tyler Abbott                      Bellevue East           18:41.1      6:02/M
      82    Carter Duis                       Grand Island            18:41.5      6:02/M
      83    Jonah Newton                      Millard West            18:43.1      6:02/M
      84    Steven Curley                     Millard West            18:47.8      6:04/M
      85    Dustin Dawson                     Bellevue East           18:48.3      6:04/M
      86    Cory Russell                      Bellevue West           18:49.0      6:04/M
      87    Stuart Willett                    Omaha Westside          18:52.6      6:05/M
      88    Jarek Ebert                       Kearney                 18:52.8      6:05/M
      89    Jackson Cutsor                    Omaha North             18:53.0      6:05/M
      90    Zayne Connatser                   Lincoln East            18:53.7      6:05/M
      91    Tim Kerkove                       Millard West            18:55.9      6:06/M
      92    Jacob Robinson                    Omaha North             18:57.6      6:07/M
      93    Aaron Post                        Millard West            18:59.2      6:07/M
      94    Nate Selby                        Omaha Westside          19:00.9      6:08/M
      95    Josh Conrad                       Papillion-LV South      19:01.1      6:08/M
      96    Kevin Baughman                    Fremont                 19:02.1      6:08/M
      97    Cory Finnigan                     Omaha Central           19:03.2      6:09/M
      98    Tyler Edwards                     Fremont                 19:03.5      6:09/M
      99    PJ Anderson                       Papillion-LaVista       19:06.0      6:10/M
     100    Max Lawlor                        Omaha Westside          19:06.3      6:10/M
     101    Brent Anderson                    Kearney                 19:06.7      6:10/M
     102    Logan Falt                        Bellevue West           19:06.9      6:10/M
     103    Alex Toney                        Lincoln East            19:07.5      6:10/M
     104    Grant Harrison                    Bellevue West           19:07.9      6:10/M
     105    Tyler Janssen                     Lincoln East            19:08.5      6:10/M
     106    Nathan McKain                     North Platte High       19:09.1      6:11/M
     107    Nolan Cooney                      Lincoln East            19:11.9      6:11/M
     108    Mike Casper                       Papillion-LaVista       19:12.7      6:12/M
     109    Nick Barone                       Millard West            19:12.9      6:12/M
     110    Dylan Piche                       Papillion-LV South      19:14.7      6:12/M
     111    Kevin Martin                      Papillion-LV South      19:14.8      6:12/M
     112    Ben Fenwick                       Omaha Westside          19:16.3      6:13/M
     113    Tyler Cox                         Papillion-LaVista       19:17.9      6:13/M
     114    Roosevelt Boyland                 Bellevue East           19:18.4      6:14/M
     115    Sam Lee                           Omaha Westside          19:18.6      6:14/M
     116    Nate Samson                       Fremont                 19:19.0      6:14/M
     117    Joey Regan                        Millard West            19:20.7      6:14/M
     118    Conner Jenkins                    Fremont                 19:23.8      6:15/M
     119    Christian Bradley                 North Platte High       19:24.6      6:15/M
     120    Jacob Pribnow                     Fremont                 19:25.3      6:16/M
     121    Joe Keck                          Lincoln East            19:26.5      6:16/M
     122    Chandler Maly                     Fremont                 19:27.0      6:16/M
     123    Matt Weidner                      Omaha Central           19:28.0      6:17/M
     124    Luke McGregor                     Grand Island            19:28.4      6:17/M
     125    Kasey Reeves                      Papillion-LV South      19:28.5      6:17/M
     126    Nate Morhardt                     Millard West            19:30.0      6:17/M
     127    Nolan Thurston                    Kearney                 19:30.1      6:17/M
     128    Christopher Vasquez               Grand Island            19:30.7      6:17/M
     129    Sam Cubrich                       Omaha Westside          19:32.2      6:18/M
     130    Joe Fox                           Papillion-LV South      19:32.7      6:18/M
     131    Jake Havranek                     Kearney                 19:33.3      6:18/M
     132    Stephen Buckridge                 Fremont                 19:33.9      6:18/M
     133    Ben Montgomery                    North Platte High       19:35.1      6:19/M
     134    Conor Krier                       Kearney                 19:35.2      6:19/M
     135    Travis Fricke                     Lincoln East            19:36.2      6:19/M
     136    Joey Black                        Lincoln North Star      19:36.9      6:19/M
     137    Tanner Cate                       Fremont                 19:37.7      6:20/M
     138    Joseph Synek                      Kearney                 19:38.3      6:20/M
     139    Cody Wirth                        Kearney                 19:38.4      6:20/M
     140    Danny Ewart                       Omaha Central           19:40.1      6:21/M
     141    Spencer Bacon                     Kearney                 19:41.1      6:21/M
     142    Brian Hofer                       Kearney                 19:41.8      6:21/M
     143    Steve Daley                       Omaha Central           19:42.3      6:21/M
     144    Alex Rabe                         Papillion-LaVista       19:44.9      6:22/M
     145    Austin Titus                      Lincoln East            19:45.5      6:22/M
     146    Andy Neal                         Lincoln East            19:46.7      6:23/M
     147    Cruz Martinez                     Lincoln North Star      19:47.6      6:23/M
     148    Aaron Worsfold                    Papillion-LaVista       19:47.8      6:23/M
     149    Joe Godfrey                       North Platte High       19:48.0      6:23/M
     150    Nathan Dobesh                     Papillion-LaVista       19:48.4      6:23/M
     151    Brenden Zegers                    Lincoln North Star      19:49.7      6:24/M
     152    Brady Sutfin                      Millard West            19:52.1      6:25/M
     153    Austin Schwart                    Bellevue East           19:52.4      6:25/M
     154    Alex Schubert                     Papillion-LaVista       19:58.9      6:26/M
     155    Ryan Matzen                       Fremont                 20:02.1      6:28/M
     156    Justin Thorstad                   Bellevue West           20:06.0      6:29/M
     157    Morgan Giesick                    Fremont                 20:06.7      6:29/M
     158    Matt King                         Kearney                 20:07.4      6:29/M
     159    Cannon Marchand                   Kearney                 20:07.4      6:29/M
     160    Izaac Kitsmiller                  Grand Island            20:10.7      6:30/M
     161    Kennedy krikac                    Lincoln North Star      20:11.0      6:31/M
     162    Grant Duin                        Omaha Westside          20:15.2      6:32/M
     163    Jehong Ahn                        Omaha Westside          20:20.3      6:34/M
     164    Joe Hack                          Omaha Westside          20:20.9      6:34/M
     165    Zac Schilling                     Lincoln East            20:23.9      6:35/M
     166    Sam Hoshor                        Fremont                 20:24.7      6:35/M
     167    Machol Chol                       Grand Island            20:26.4      6:35/M
     168    Alex Harbols                      Kearney                 20:26.7      6:35/M
     169    Alex Kuszak                       Lincoln East            20:32.6      6:37/M
     170    Tanner Anderson                   Fremont                 20:32.7      6:37/M
     171    Ryan Hughes                       Lincoln North Star      20:33.8      6:38/M
     172    Atem Lueth                        Lincoln North Star      20:37.8      6:39/M
     173    Dante Longoria                    Bellevue East           20:38.0      6:39/M
     174    Kip Ortega                        Grand Island            20:44.5      6:41/M
     175    Gilbert Seck                      North Platte High       20:45.3      6:42/M
     176    Connor Lott                       Lincoln East            20:46.5      6:42/M
     177    Zack Taylor                       Omaha Central           20:47.1      6:42/M
     178    Mark Huebner                      Bellevue West           20:50.8      6:43/M
     179    Andrew Hanson                     Kearney                 20:52.1      6:44/M
     180    Kaleb Bateman                     Bellevue West           20:52.2      6:44/M
     181    Marcus Miller                     North Platte High       20:57.9      6:45/M
     182    Jacob Loberg                      Millard West            20:59.2      6:46/M
     183    Zach Turner                       Papillion-LV South      21:04.7      6:48/M
     184    Jaime FranciscoMateo              Grand Island            21:07.1      6:49/M
     185    JP Murray                         Lincoln North Star      21:08.8      6:49/M
     186    Patrick Sawyer                    Omaha Westside          21:09.1      6:49/M
     187    Weston Secrist                    Bellevue East           21:09.4      6:49/M
     188    Joe Coldanghise                   Omaha Westside          21:11.9      6:50/M
     189    Nicholas Stanley                  Lincoln North Star      21:13.1      6:51/M
     190    Deion Oliver                      North Platte High       21:13.4      6:51/M
     191    Eric Jensen                       Omaha Westside          21:13.8      6:51/M
     192    Chase Davis                       Omaha Central           21:15.7      6:51/M
     193    Michael Palandri                  Omaha Westside          21:21.3      6:53/M
     194    Kyle Meers                        Lincoln North Star      21:24.2      6:54/M
     195    Sam Ervin                         Bellevue East           21:29.6      6:56/M
     196    Alex Baker                        Bellevue West           21:33.1      6:57/M
     197    Danny Boro                        Bellevue West           21:35.9      6:58/M
     198    TJ Kumm                           Fremont                 21:38.3      6:59/M
     199    Alex Campbell                     Papillion-LV South      21:45.3      7:01/M
     200    Cole Burmeister                   Bellevue West           21:45.9      7:01/M
     201    Josh Lillyman                     Kearney                 21:51.4      7:03/M
     202    Bobby Micheels                    Omaha Westside          22:11.8      7:09/M
     203    Mitchell Coziahr                  Omaha Westside          22:20.3      7:12/M
     204    Chesalon Reineke                  Omaha Westside          22:28.2      7:15/M
     205    Nick Castan                       Omaha Westside          22:29.7      7:15/M
     206    Jacob Grabowski                   Bellevue West           22:34.1      7:17/M
     207    Bradley Joyal                     Bellevue East           22:37.0      7:18/M
     208    Luke Watne                        Omaha Westside          22:43.1      7:20/M
     209    Russ Riley                        Omaha Westside          22:47.6      7:21/M
     210    Chris Martinez                    Lincoln North Star      23:00.6      7:25/M
     211    Alec Stevens                      Omaha Westside          23:17.5      7:31/M
     212    Colton Hoferer                    Lincoln North Star      23:19.9      7:31/M
     213    Jake Eastman                      Lincoln North Star      23:20.9      7:32/M
     214    Jonathan Santoya                  Omaha Westside          23:23.3      7:33/M
     215    Trevor Kopf                       Lincoln North Star      23:24.2      7:33/M
     216    Jacob Curtis                      Omaha Westside          23:25.0      7:33/M
     217    Jordan Blaney                     Lincoln North Star      23:29.9      7:35/M
     218    Nate Stanley                      Lincoln North Star      23:38.1      7:37/M
     219    Grant Carrig                      Omaha Westside          23:57.3      7:44/M
     220    Brogan Bishop                     Omaha Westside          24:40.3      7:57/M
     221    Ryan Olson                        Omaha Central           25:06.9      8:06/M
     222    Kevin Chesire                     Omaha Westside          25:18.8      8:10/M
     223    Clayton Worthington               Omaha Westside          25:29.3      8:13/M
     224    Jacob Maxfield                    Lincoln North Star      25:48.2      8:19/M
     225    Colton Whetstone                  Lincoln North Star      25:52.6      8:21/M
     226    Aaron Boyle                       Omaha Westside          26:11.3      8:27/M
     227    Max McClelland                    Omaha Westside          26:22.4      8:30/M
     228    Liam O'Riordan                    Omaha Westside          27:02.9      8:43/M
     229    Max Lydiatt                       Bellevue West           27:04.3      8:44/M
     230    Derrick Sleeper                   Omaha Westside          28:14.2      9:06/M


Class A Boys
                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        
    1 Kearney                                69               1   7  16  21  24  37  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:02.8
    2 Fremont                                77               5  10  15  19  28  45  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:23.7
    3 Millard West                          106               3  11  22  34  36  40  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:50.6
    4 Lincoln Southwest                     115               8  18  27  30  32  43  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:19.0
    5 Papillion-LV South                    144               4  20  31  41  48  49  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:00.7
    6 Lincoln East                          196               6  12  52  62  64  65  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:32.4
    7 Omaha North                           196              13  29  33  60  61  73  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:55.9
    8 Papillion-LaVista                     216               9  25  39  66  77  81  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:39.7
    9 Bellevue West                         235              26  44  53  55  57  71  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:21.4
   10 North Platte High                     251              14  17  54  80  86  91  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:44.4
   11 Omaha Central                         307              23  58  63  76  87  93  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:47.4
   12 Grand Island                          335              38  51  69  88  89  99 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:46.0
   13 Lincoln North Star                    336               2  50  92  95  97 100 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:34.9
   14 Omaha Westside                        342              35  72  75  78  82  85  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:05.1
   15 Bellevue East                         423              68  70  84  98 103 104 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:18.3



Class B Girls
                                                                        Total  
    Place    Name                              Team                      Time        Pace  
       1    Gabriella Gracia                  Holdrege                 15:26.4      6:12/M
       2    Odaliz Santoyo                    Lexington                15:28.4      6:13/M
       3    Megan Drozda                      Lincoln Pius X           15:33.8      6:15/M
       4    Shelbi Sloup                      Seward                   15:41.5      6:18/M
       5    Vanessa Ambriz                    Lexington                15:51.8      6:22/M
       6    Maddy Paskevic                    Gretna                   15:53.0      6:23/M
       7    Sarah Nickman                     Lincoln Pius X           15:56.6      6:24/M
       8    Micah Lucas                       York                     15:58.6      6:25/M
       9    Lauren Clark                      York                     16:00.3      6:26/M
      10    Megan Asselin                     Lincoln Pius X           16:01.7      6:26/M
      11    Jordan Sieh                       Elkhorn South            16:06.3      6:28/M
      12    Taylor Seaman                     Seward                   16:06.6      6:28/M
      13    Paola Mwenentanda                 Lincoln Pius X           16:06.9      6:28/M
      14    Lauren Wilcox                     Seward                   16:08.9      6:29/M
      15    Cassidy Collier                   Bennington               16:10.2      6:30/M
      16    Haylee Wagner                     Plattsmouth              16:10.3      6:30/M
      17    Courtney Hottovy                  Duchesne                 16:12.0      6:30/M
      18    Beth Vandergriend                 Elkhorn South            16:15.8      6:32/M
      19    McKenzie Christensen              Seward                   16:20.4      6:34/M
      20    Taylor Muncie                     Scottsbluff              16:22.7      6:34/M
      21    Sarah Stirling                    Elkhorn South            16:27.8      6:36/M
      22    Marti Vlasin                      Seward                   16:30.6      6:38/M
      23    Madiline Kasra                    Waverly                  16:31.9      6:38/M
      24    Kendra Stewart                    Lincoln Pius X           16:32.5      6:38/M
      25    Tarin VanSlyke                    Lincoln Pius X           16:32.5      6:38/M
      26    Megan Billington                  Northwest                16:38.8      6:41/M
      27    Josie Lee                         York                     16:40.4      6:42/M
      28    Sarah Kottwitz                    Lincoln Pius X           16:42.8      6:42/M
      29    Damaris Martinez                  Gering                   16:45.7      6:44/M
      30    Daisy Lopez                       Lexington                16:49.8      6:45/M
      31    Jenny Watson                      Elkhorn                  16:50.8      6:46/M
      32    Andrea Desimone                   Plattsmouth              16:51.5      6:46/M
      33    Melissa Trapp                     Norris                   16:56.3      6:48/M
      34    Baylor Graham                     Plattsmouth              16:56.6      6:48/M
      35    Katie Trapp                       Norris                   17:02.4      6:50/M
      36    Cayla Carson                      Duchesne                 17:02.4      6:50/M
      37    Chelsea Wickard                   Gering                   17:02.9      6:50/M
      38    Hannah Beierman                   Lincoln Pius X           17:05.8      6:52/M
      39    Faith Schleicher                  Northwest                17:07.4      6:52/M
      40    Dakota Gellner                    Gering                   17:12.4      6:54/M
      41    Miranda Karn                      Holdrege                 17:20.5      6:58/M
      42    MiKayla Nordin                    Elkhorn                  17:21.1      6:58/M
      43    Jamie Cimino                      Duchesne                 17:21.3      6:58/M
      44    Maren Soupir                      Gretna                   17:23.3      6:59/M
      45    Kali Rimington                    Gering                   17:24.0      6:59/M
      46    Sarah Hill                        Elkhorn                  17:24.0      6:59/M
      47    Hannah Schafers                   Lincoln Pius X           17:26.6      7:00/M
      48    Jenny Hill                        Elkhorn                  17:27.5      7:00/M
      49    Jessica Wolken                    Beatrice                 17:29.4      7:01/M
      50    Aubrie Ehrenberg                  Holdrege                 17:32.1      7:02/M
      51    Kelly DeBoer                      Norris                   17:34.6      7:03/M
      52    Chelsi Marolf                     Norris                   17:34.8      7:03/M
      53    Atti Donohoe                      Scottsbluff              17:35.6      7:04/M
      54    Kaelie Lenz                       Omaha Skutt Catholi      17:40.4      7:06/M
      55    Katherine Lynch                   Omaha Skutt Catholi      17:40.8      7:06/M
      56    Hayley Miller                     Elkhorn South            17:41.3      7:06/M
      57    Celeste Calderon                  Scottsbluff              17:45.1      7:08/M
      58    Crystal Segebart                  Bennington               17:45.8      7:08/M
      59    Alexia Nolette                    Duchesne                 17:47.9      7:09/M
      60    Rebekah Spader                    York                     17:51.4      7:10/M
      61    Abby Cerveny                      Aurora                   17:52.4      7:11/M
      62    Kylee Smallfoot                   Elkhorn                  17:52.7      7:11/M
      63    Mackenzie Moore                   Elkhorn South            17:54.8      7:11/M
      64    Alicia Huettner                   Beatrice                 17:56.6      7:12/M
      65    Faith Bohaty                      Seward                   17:58.4      7:13/M
      66    Megan Upp                         Gering                   17:59.8      7:13/M
      67    Megan Kreutzer                    Holdrege                 18:00.0      7:14/M
      68    Anna Thoma                        Omaha Skutt Catholi      18:04.1      7:15/M
      69    Lea Carstensen                    Gretna                   18:05.1      7:16/M
      70    Beth Tjeerdsma                    Beatrice                 18:06.8      7:16/M
      71    Kelsey Gansebom                   Bennington               18:08.0      7:17/M
      72    Jackie Hayden                     Gering                   18:09.6      7:17/M
      73    Shelbi Gross                      Gretna                   18:11.4      7:18/M
      74    Amanda McClure                    York                     18:13.6      7:19/M
      75    Sarah Weekly                      Plattsmouth              18:14.1      7:19/M
      76    Haley Gould                       Omaha Skutt Catholi      18:16.5      7:20/M
      77    Tylii Muncie                      Scottsbluff              18:16.6      7:20/M
      78    Katelin Oborny                    Seward                   18:18.2      7:21/M
      79    Sarah Chilcoat                    Seward                   18:20.7      7:22/M
      80    Ashley Hall                       Scottsbluff              18:22.0      7:23/M
      81    Jordie Trausch                    Omaha Skutt Catholi      18:22.3      7:23/M
      82    Kelsey Martin                     Elkhorn                  18:30.0      7:26/M
      83    Morgan Braun                      Norris                   18:32.0      7:27/M
      84    Ariel Moats                       Elkhorn South            18:32.1      7:27/M
      85    Calli Carson                      Duchesne                 18:32.7      7:27/M
      86    Dawnetta Wengler                  Aurora                   18:34.9      7:27/M
      87    Kelsey Heddens                    Bennington               18:36.4      7:28/M
      88    Skylar Evans                      Norris                   18:39.8      7:29/M
      89    Samm Sack                         Waverly                  18:44.4      7:31/M
      90    Abigail Ubbelohde                 Duchesne                 18:47.4      7:33/M
      91    Elexis Rice                       York                     18:47.9      7:33/M
      92    Hannah Hoefler                    Norris                   18:48.2      7:33/M
      93    Ana Hernandez                     Lexington                18:49.0      7:33/M
      94    Sara Bukoskie                     Elkhorn South            18:52.0      7:35/M
      95    Kaleigh Heng                      Elkhorn South            18:54.4      7:35/M
      96    Melissa Golus                     Holdrege                 18:59.2      7:37/M
      97    Brianna Vitera                    Northwest                19:02.5      7:39/M
      98    Kayla Krings                      Elkhorn South            19:03.6      7:39/M
      99    Becca Jeffrey                     Duchesne                 19:05.2      7:40/M
     100    Emily Carmody                     Duchesne                 19:07.8      7:41/M
     101    Leigh Todd                        York                     19:11.3      7:42/M
     102    Jessica Saddler                   Northwest                19:11.9      7:42/M
     103    Erica Cardoso                     Lexington                19:19.4      7:45/M
     104    Rebekah Turnbull                  York                     19:21.3      7:46/M
     105    Erika Bowman                      Gering                   19:22.0      7:47/M
     106    Fran D'Elia                       Omaha Skutt Catholi      19:25.6      7:48/M
     107    Kalie Richardson                  Omaha Skutt Catholi      19:26.8      7:48/M
     108    Kate Quandahl                     Omaha Skutt Catholi      19:28.8      7:49/M
     109    Sarah Houston                     Elkhorn                  19:33.0      7:51/M
     110    Jayme Sederberg                   Beatrice                 19:42.4      7:55/M
     111    Alyssa Retzlaff                   Northwest                19:45.6      7:56/M
     112    Janessa Onwiler                   Norris                   19:46.3      7:56/M
     113    Sapphire Andersen                 Aurora                   19:47.9      7:57/M
     114    Cassie Miller                     York                     19:48.7      7:57/M
     115    Kristen Pfeifer                   Aurora                   19:49.8      7:58/M
     116    Ashley Bykerk                     Northwest                19:58.4      8:01/M
     117    Elizabeth Milliken                Bennington               20:01.3      8:02/M
     118    Jamie Goblirsch                   Gretna                   20:02.2      8:03/M
     119    Anna Hackelsberger                Beatrice                 20:04.1      8:04/M
     120    Berlin Merlin                     Waverly                  20:06.7      8:04/M
     121    Alyssa Baldridge                  York                     20:10.2      8:06/M
     122    Abigail Burenheide                Beatrice                 20:11.7      8:06/M
     123    Jill McClure                      York                     20:20.0      8:10/M
     124    Jocelyn Junker                    Beatrice                 20:22.9      8:11/M
     125    Sarah Stage                       Gretna                   20:24.1      8:12/M
     126    Valeria Rubio                     Northwest                20:24.5      8:12/M
     127    Madison Egeberg                   Waverly                  20:26.3      8:12/M
     128    JymmyLee Samples                  Aurora                   20:30.8      8:14/M
     129    Valeria Munoz                     York                     20:31.3      8:14/M
     130    Sara Heinen                       Northwest                20:31.6      8:14/M
     131    Hope Cuddly                       Gretna                   20:35.4      8:16/M
     132    Mary Mercier                      Bennington               20:35.7      8:16/M
     133    Taylor Wiens                      York                     20:36.5      8:16/M
     134    Mari Wheeler                      Waverly                  20:52.2      8:23/M
     135    Julia Missmahl                    Waverly                  21:00.5      8:26/M
     136    Tatum Eskra                       Beatrice                 21:01.9      8:26/M
     137    Mackenzie Licht                   Beatrice                 21:06.9      8:28/M
     138    Sam Larson                        Waverly                  21:24.6      8:36/M
     139    Jaycee Hale                       Northwest                21:38.2      8:41/M
     140    Alexis Iversen                    Northwest                21:38.4      8:41/M
     141    Madi Wert                         Aurora                   21:59.5      8:50/M
     142    Alexis Arena                      Beatrice                 22:00.8      8:50/M
     143    Elizabeth Pawley                  Aurora                   22:01.1      8:51/M
     144    Hannah Bartells                   Waverly                  23:23.2      9:23/M
     145    Meile Rosenlund                   Northwest                23:25.9      9:24/M
     146    Olivia Crandall                   Beatrice                 23:26.6      9:25/M
     147    Sydney Kliewer                    Aurora                   23:50.8      9:34/M
     148    Rachel Madden                     Scottsbluff              24:11.3      9:43/M


Class B Girls
                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            
    1 Lincoln Pius X                         33               3   7  10  13  24  25             
        Top  4 Times: 1:03:39.2
    2 Seward                                 49               4  12  14  19  22  62             
        Top  4 Times: 1:04:17.4
    3 York                                  101               8   9  27  57  71  86             
        Top  4 Times: 1:06:30.8
    4 Elkhorn South                         103              11  18  21  53  60  79             
        Top  4 Times: 1:06:31.3
    5 Lexington                             123               2   5  29  87  91                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:06:59.2
    6 Gering                                145              28  36  38  43  63  69             
        Top  4 Times: 1:08:25.2
    7 Duchesne                              149              17  35  41  56  80  85             
        Top  4 Times: 1:08:23.8
    8 Holdrege                              151               1  39  47  64  88                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:08:19.0
    9 Plattsmouth                           152              16  31  33  72                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:08:12.7
   10 Elkhorn                               159              30  40  44  45  59  77             
        Top  4 Times: 1:09:03.6
   11 Norris                                163              32  34  48  49  78  83             
        Top  4 Times: 1:09:08.3
   12 Gretna                                184               6  42  66  70  99 103             
        Top  4 Times: 1:09:32.9
   13 Scottsbluff                           198              20  50  54  74  75 110             
        Top  4 Times: 1:10:00.2
   14 Bennington                            220              15  55  68  82  98 106             
        Top  4 Times: 1:10:40.6
   15 Omaha Skutt Catholic                  241              51  52  65  73  76  92             
        Top  4 Times: 1:11:41.9
   16 Northwest                             242              26  37  89  90  94  97             
        Top  4 Times: 1:12:00.8
   17 Beatrice                              267              46  61  67  93 100 102             
        Top  4 Times: 1:13:15.4
   18 Waverly                               312              23  84 101 104 107 108             
        Top  4 Times: 1:15:49.5
   19 Aurora                                330              58  81  95  96 105 109             
        Top  4 Times: 1:16:05.1



2011 UNK HS XC Invite Class B Boys
                                                                       Total  
    Place    Name                              Team                     Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Feichtinger                Mount Michael           16:03.8      5:11/M
       2    Matthew Barraza                   Scottsbluff             16:27.6      5:18/M
       3    Anthony Parra                     Scottsbluff             16:33.6      5:20/M
       4    Franklin Ibarra                   Lexington               16:38.1      5:22/M
       5    Daniel Connor                     Bennington              16:40.6      5:23/M
       6    Justin Bruggemann                 Plattsmouth             16:42.6      5:23/M
       7    Alex Obermier                     York                    16:49.8      5:25/M
       8    J. T. Cronin                      Mount Michael           16:54.0      5:27/M
       9    Tim Grundmayer                    Gretna                  16:54.8      5:27/M
      10    Ash Gandul                        Elkhorn South           16:55.5      5:27/M
      11    Ethan Damman                      Seward                  16:56.3      5:28/M
      12    Justin Pritchard                  Scottsbluff             16:59.2      5:29/M
      13    J.P. Rech                         Seward                  17:02.2      5:30/M
      14    Ryan Bustinza                     Gering                  17:05.7      5:31/M
      15    Mauricio Calmo                    Lexington               17:06.5      5:31/M
      16    Lukas Buehler                     Mount Michael           17:12.6      5:33/M
      17    Jake Dexter                       Seward                  17:12.7      5:33/M
      18    Mike Stuebe                       Plattsmouth             17:14.2      5:34/M
      19    Jacob Holtmeier                   Lincoln Pius X          17:17.4      5:35/M
      20    Nate Schlautman                   Lincoln Pius X          17:19.7      5:35/M
      21    Paxton Graham                     Plattsmouth             17:29.5      5:38/M
      22    Todd Leutzinger                   Omaha Skutt Catholi     17:31.6      5:39/M
      23    Thomas Kalil                      Mount Michael           17:33.2      5:40/M
      24    Ian Leas                          Plattsmouth             17:38.2      5:41/M
      25    Jon Foss                          Elkhorn South           17:39.5      5:42/M
      26    Brock Thompson                    Elkhorn South           17:42.4      5:43/M
      27    Matt Schilmoeller                 Lincoln Pius X          17:42.8      5:43/M
      28    Justin Gross                      Seward                  17:43.8      5:43/M
      29    Marcus Cronin                     Mount Michael           17:44.6      5:43/M
      30    Luke Parsley                      Scottsbluff             17:45.3      5:44/M
      31    Brendan Taedter                   Scottsbluff             17:46.1      5:44/M
      32    Chris Mauer                       York                    17:51.6      5:45/M
      33    Nick Zuercher                     Lincoln Pius X          17:53.2      5:46/M
      34    Brandon Cernik                    Elkhorn South           17:53.7      5:46/M
      35    Matt Hall                         Lincoln Pius X          17:55.6      5:47/M
      36    Andrew Karstrom                   Mount Michael           17:55.7      5:47/M
      37    TJ Stading                        Waverly                 17:58.0      5:48/M
      38    Ben Willis-Teff                   Scottsbluff             18:00.1      5:48/M
      39    Isaiah Friesen                    Beatrice                18:01.2      5:49/M
      40    Reid Wagner                       Plattsmouth             18:05.7      5:50/M
      41    Garrett Teal                      Lincoln Pius X          18:11.0      5:52/M
      42    Santana Red Feather               Scottsbluff             18:13.5      5:53/M
      43    Grant Siekman                     Bennington              18:17.6      5:54/M
      44    Michael Mapes                     Gering                  18:20.5      5:55/M
      45    Ryan Friend                       Omaha Skutt Catholi     18:22.1      5:55/M
      46    Nick Hoins                        Bennington              18:23.2      5:56/M
      47    Jake Sesker                       Elkhorn South           18:23.6      5:56/M
      48    Nathaniel Kemper                  Waverly                 18:24.0      5:56/M
      49    Brandon Ketchum                   Plattsmouth             18:24.8      5:56/M
      50    Ryan Hackett                      Aurora                  18:26.3      5:57/M
      51    Jalen Grant                       Lexington               18:26.4      5:57/M
      52    Neal Colaric                      Mount Michael           18:29.4      5:58/M
      53    Jacob Krueger                     Waverly                 18:29.7      5:58/M
      54    Bryan Zepeda                      Lexington               18:30.4      5:58/M
      55    Seth Lewis                        Seward                  18:30.6      5:58/M
      56    Seth Dotzler                      Bennington              18:31.9      5:58/M
      57    Sam Leach                         Gering                  18:32.8      5:59/M
      58    Elliott Amenta                    Omaha Skutt Catholi     18:35.5      6:00/M
      59    Hank Lanik                        Omaha Skutt Catholi     18:38.7      6:01/M
      60    Michael Budler                    Mount Michael           18:39.2      6:01/M
      61    Nolan Dvorak                      Plattsmouth             18:39.6      6:01/M
      62    Kaden Schopp                      Waverly                 18:40.7      6:01/M
      63    Austin Coyle                      Lincoln Pius X          18:42.1      6:02/M
      64    Dalton Obermier                   York                    18:44.0      6:03/M
      65    Chase Gorham                      Omaha Skutt Catholi     18:45.8      6:03/M
      66    Don Fibich                        Gretna                  18:47.5      6:04/M
      67    Kyle Gaudreault                   Gering                  18:48.1      6:04/M
      68    Zachary Peterson                  Elkhorn                 18:48.8      6:04/M
      69    Adam Judge                        Omaha Skutt Catholi     18:49.9      6:04/M
      70    Edson Lopez                       Lexington               18:51.2      6:05/M
      71    Quincy Wert                       Aurora                  18:52.5      6:05/M
      72    Colton Wulfekuhl                  Elkhorn                 18:52.9      6:05/M
      73    Michael Shavlik                   Elkhorn                 18:53.2      6:05/M
      74    Jared Bourek                      Mount Michael           18:53.9      6:05/M
      75    Caleb Magner                      York                    18:55.0      6:06/M
      76    Tayler James                      Scottsbluff             18:56.1      6:06/M
      77    Nathan Pritchard                  Scottsbluff             18:56.5      6:06/M
      78    Blake Woodruff                    York                    18:57.1      6:07/M
      79    Jacob Sloup                       Seward                  18:57.5      6:07/M
      80    Chad Berens                       Lincoln Pius X          19:03.3      6:09/M
      81    Seth Nott                         Plattsmouth             19:07.8      6:10/M
      82    Patrick Sumrell                   Omaha Skutt Catholi     19:09.2      6:11/M
      83    Jarret Crnkovich                  Mount Michael           19:09.9      6:11/M
      84    Alec Lonowski                     Holdrege                19:10.3      6:11/M
      85    Mike Boes                         Lincoln Pius X          19:14.2      6:12/M
      86    Ruslan White                      Elkhorn South           19:15.4      6:13/M
      87    Charles Knight                    Northwest               19:17.3      6:13/M
      88    Josh Lohr                         Elkhorn South           19:17.9      6:13/M
      89    Drew Debolt                       Gretna                  19:18.5      6:14/M
      90    Jack Doughty                      Elkhorn South           19:18.7      6:14/M
      91    Nate Van Haute                    Mount Michael           19:21.5      6:15/M
      92    Daniel Nguyen                     Lexington               19:22.4      6:15/M
      93    Matt Denton                       Mount Michael           19:22.5      6:15/M
      94    Roston From                       Norris                  19:22.7      6:15/M
      95    Jesse Holmes                      Elkhorn                 19:23.4      6:15/M
      96    Ryan Kopsa                        York                    19:24.5      6:15/M
      97    Addison Morris                    Mount Michael           19:25.2      6:16/M
      98    Nick Turner                       Omaha Skutt Catholi     19:28.9      6:17/M
      99    Aaron Pierce                      Gering                  19:29.7      6:17/M
     100    Shane Sloup                       Seward                  19:32.7      6:18/M
     101    Eli Hutt                          Scottsbluff             19:33.8      6:18/M
     102    Shane Burkey                      Scottsbluff             19:36.2      6:19/M
     103    Darrin Gonzales                   Gering                  19:36.3      6:19/M
     104    Horacio Gaeta                     Lexington               19:37.1      6:20/M
     105    Dustin Kimberly                   Holdrege                19:37.2      6:20/M
     106    Connor Spiegel                    Mount Michael           19:38.1      6:20/M
     107    Joe Schulz                        Seward                  19:40.1      6:21/M
     108    Christian Wagner                  York                    19:40.3      6:21/M
     109    John Simpson                      Seward                  19:41.1      6:21/M
     110    Zach Murphy                       Mount Michael           19:46.7      6:23/M
     111    Erwin Solorio                     Holdrege                19:47.9      6:23/M
     112    Garrett Thompson                  Beatrice                19:48.2      6:23/M
     113    Andrew Holsinger                  Scottsbluff             19:49.0      6:24/M
     114    Tobyn Wattenbarger                Waverly                 19:50.1      6:24/M
     115    Caleb Hayden                      Gering                  19:50.3      6:24/M
     116    Robert Miller                     Gretna                  19:50.9      6:24/M
     117    Nick Harrington                   Gretna                  19:52.8      6:25/M
     118    Matthew Mickey                    Scottsbluff             19:53.7      6:25/M
     119    Jace Pinkerton                    Beatrice                19:55.7      6:25/M
     120    David Schroeder                   Aurora                  19:56.6      6:26/M
     121    Tavis Bieber                      Northwest               19:58.1      6:26/M
     122    Grant McCarty                     Omaha Skutt Catholi     20:02.3      6:28/M
     123    Jonathan Baumert                  Omaha Skutt Catholi     20:02.4      6:28/M
     124    Brad Hurtz                        Gretna                  20:05.7      6:29/M
     125    Clint Beed                        Aurora                  20:07.5      6:29/M
     126    Andrew Heithoff                   Omaha Skutt Catholi     20:07.6      6:29/M
     127    Francisco Rodriguez               Lexington               20:08.7      6:30/M
     128    Chandler Flynn                    Lexington               20:10.1      6:30/M
     129    Andrew Richardson                 Bennington              20:10.9      6:30/M
     130    Dustin Dye                        Beatrice                20:11.6      6:31/M
     131    Josh Palmesano                    Waverly                 20:12.5      6:31/M
     132    Ramon Chavez                      Scottsbluff             20:13.2      6:31/M
     133    Isaac Opfer                       Holdrege                20:13.8      6:31/M
     134    Sawyer Kreinkemieer               Waverly                 20:19.5      6:33/M
     135    Austin Henry                      Gretna                  20:19.5      6:33/M
     136    Erik Castro                       York                    20:20.8      6:34/M
     137    Dylan Hansen                      York                    20:22.1      6:34/M
     138    Warren Eubanks                    Scottsbluff             20:24.7      6:35/M
     139    Ben Harrison                      Omaha Skutt Catholi     20:25.0      6:35/M
     140    Brian Vasey                       Northwest               20:32.6      6:37/M
     141    T.J. Bates                        Beatrice                20:34.2      6:38/M
     142    Andrew Thielen                    Omaha Skutt Catholi     20:36.6      6:39/M
     143    Joe Burr                          Holdrege                20:38.7      6:39/M
     144    Draken Parks                      Norris                  20:39.7      6:40/M
     145    JJ Whitney                        Gretna                  20:44.2      6:41/M
     146    Christian Hartig                  Beatrice                20:45.7      6:42/M
     147    Reid Wagner                       Gretna                  20:48.5      6:43/M
     148    Tyler Friesen                     Gretna                  20:50.2      6:43/M
     149    Chase Hasty                       Holdrege                20:53.7      6:44/M
     150    Christian Hadden                  Gretna                  20:55.2      6:45/M
     151    Tomas Carrillo                    Scottsbluff             20:56.2      6:45/M
     152    Alex Menjivar                     Lexington               20:59.0      6:46/M
     153    Brandon Deunk                     Norris                  20:59.6      6:46/M
     154    Ross Rogers                       Lexington               21:04.8      6:48/M
     155    Cullen Calderon                   Scottsbluff             21:05.4      6:48/M
     156    Jacob Wagner                      Beatrice                21:07.1      6:49/M
     157    Alex Maresh                       York                    21:07.5      6:49/M
     158    Kyle Christensen                  Gretna                  21:08.1      6:49/M
     159    Jake Meyer                        Beatrice                21:10.7      6:50/M
     160    Jesse Nemitz                      York                    21:11.5      6:50/M
     161    Clark Pohlmeier                   Northwest               21:12.5      6:50/M
     162    Matt Dugan                        Northwest               21:13.9      6:51/M
     163    Miguel Jaimes                     Lexington               21:14.8      6:51/M
     164    Scott Walker                      Waverly                 21:17.1      6:52/M
     165    Anthony Gonzalez                  Elkhorn                 21:18.5      6:52/M
     166    Eric Olsen                        Scottsbluff             21:20.1      6:53/M
     167    Harrison Gourley                  Norris                  21:22.7      6:54/M
     168    Sean Carey                        Norris                  21:25.3      6:55/M
     169    Zach Beran                        Omaha Skutt Catholi     21:25.6      6:55/M
     170    Alex Salazar                      Aurora                  21:33.1      6:57/M
     171    Stacy Ritchie                     Northwest               21:37.0      6:58/M
     172    Logan Woodward                    Scottsbluff             21:55.0      7:04/M
     173    Alec Baxter                       Northwest               22:09.8      7:09/M
     174    Jared Spang                       Norris                  22:27.8      7:15/M
     175    Jacob Thiele                      Elkhorn                 22:28.1      7:15/M
     176    Colton Dissmeyer                  Norris                  22:29.5      7:15/M
     177    Kevin VanWinkle                   Beatrice                22:31.3      7:16/M
     178    Tim Roberts                       Gretna                  22:33.4      7:16/M
     179    Jesse Zhang                       Elkhorn                 22:36.7      7:17/M
     180    Michael Siefert                   Norris                  22:44.7      7:20/M
     181    Riley Osdiek                      Northwest               22:46.8      7:21/M
     182    Brayden Murrison                  Beatrice                23:04.0      7:26/M
     183    Travis Donlin                     Gretna                  23:08.8      7:28/M
     184    Nathan McNiel                     Holdrege                23:11.0      7:29/M
     185    Michael Weckle                    Norris                  23:18.3      7:31/M
     186    Zach McClintock                   Norris                  23:20.1      7:32/M
     187    Ty Debates                        Gretna                  23:21.3      7:32/M
     188    Ryan Hudnall                      Northwest               23:22.7      7:32/M
     189    Drew Marolf                       Norris                  23:24.4      7:33/M
     190    Derek Washington                  Aurora                  23:24.4      7:33/M
     191    Anthony Davis                     Northwest               23:34.2      7:36/M
     192    Steven Wilson                     Aurora                  23:41.0      7:38/M
     193    Tanner Harper                     Norris                  23:43.9      7:39/M
     194    Ethan Amen                        Norris                  24:11.1      7:48/M
     195    Logan Clevenger                   Norris                  24:17.6      7:50/M
     196    Alex Riensche                     Norris                  24:30.5      7:54/M
     197    Aaron Vogel                       Beatrice                24:38.5      7:57/M
     198    Ian McGovern                      Gretna                  24:47.7      8:00/M
     199    Austin Vollmer                    Aurora                  25:02.2      8:05/M
     200    Jordan Lottman                    Beatrice                25:06.3      8:06/M
     201    Chase Mosser                      Gretna                  25:20.1      8:10/M
     202    Trevor Hohbein                    Norris                  25:26.6      8:12/M
     203    Dillon Martin                     Norris                  25:31.3      8:14/M
     204    Keegan Adams                      Norris                  25:37.9      8:16/M
     205    Dakota Schmidt                    Northwest               25:44.2      8:18/M
     206    Travis Weyers                     Norris                  26:41.5      8:36/M
     207    Nate Acton                        Norris                  27:00.4      8:43/M
     208    Jayden Cabrera                    Northwest               27:05.4      8:44/M
     209    Nick Devine                       Norris                  29:34.9      9:32/M
     210    Seth Nerud                        Norris                  29:38.8      9:34/M
     211    Kyle Rhodes                       Gretna                  31:25.1     10:08/M
     212    Luis Garcia                       Lexington               33:45.1     10:53/M


Class B Boys
                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            
    1 Scottsbluff                            47               2   3  12  30  31  38             
        Top  4 Times: 1:07:45.8
    2 Mount Michael                          48               1   8  16  23  29  36             
        Top  4 Times: 1:07:43.7
    3 Plattsmouth                            69               6  18  21  24  40  48             
        Top  4 Times: 1:09:04.7
    4 Seward                                 69              11  13  17  28  53  71             
        Top  4 Times: 1:08:55.2
    5 Elkhorn South                          95              10  25  26  34  46  73             
        Top  4 Times: 1:10:11.2
    6 Lincoln Pius X                         99              19  20  27  33  35  41             
        Top  4 Times: 1:10:13.3
    7 Lexington                             121               4  15  50  52  65  76             
        Top  4 Times: 1:10:41.5
    8 Bennington                            146               5  42  45  54  93                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:11:53.4
    9 York                                  167               7  32  59  69  70  79             
        Top  4 Times: 1:12:20.7
   10 Gering                                174              14  43  55  62  80  81             
        Top  4 Times: 1:12:47.3
   11 Omaha Skutt Catholic                  179              22  44  56  57  60  64             
        Top  4 Times: 1:13:08.0
   12 Waverly                               193              37  47  51  58  85  95             
        Top  4 Times: 1:13:32.4
   13 Gretna                                231               9  61  75  86  87  91             
        Top  4 Times: 1:14:51.9
   14 Elkhorn                               276              63  67  68  78 106 112             
        Top  4 Times: 1:15:58.5
   15 Aurora                                296              49  66  89  92 109 113             
        Top  4 Times: 1:17:23.0
   16 Beatrice                              305              39  84  88  94  98 101             
        Top  4 Times: 1:17:56.8
   17 Holdrege                              333              72  82  83  96  99 102             
        Top  4 Times: 1:18:49.3
   18 Northwest                             365              74  90  97 104 105 110             
        Top  4 Times: 1:21:00.6
   19 Norris                                387              77 100 103 107 108 111             
        Top  4 Times: 1:22:24.9



2011 UNK HS XC Invite Class D Girls
                                                                        Total  
    Place    Name                              Team                      Time        Pace  
       1    Andrea Weeder                     Lindsay Holy Family      15:33.4      6:15/M
       2    Breanna Korus                     Lindsay Holy Family      15:52.4      6:22/M
       3    Emily Locke                       Malcolm                  16:00.3      6:26/M
       4    Kenzie Kaps                       Bertrand-Loomis          16:08.8      6:29/M
       5    Brianna Wardyn                    GI Central Catholic      16:09.9      6:29/M
       6    Anna O'Malley                     North Platte St. Pa      16:10.6      6:30/M
       7    Justine Stone                     Maywood                  16:12.0      6:30/M
       8    Alli Masat                        GI Central Catholic      16:14.0      6:31/M
       9    Mandy O'Malley                    North Platte St. Pa      16:14.8      6:31/M
      10    Jacie Zoerb                       Ravenna                  16:20.1      6:34/M
      11    Mariah Bolte                      Malcolm                  16:27.4      6:36/M
      12    Paige Baier                       Weeping Water            16:35.0      6:40/M
      13    Ashley Kemling                    Perkins County           16:36.6      6:40/M
      14    Lexi Hoffman                      Doniphan-Trumball        16:44.6      6:43/M
      15    Kelsey Randall                    Franklin                 16:51.0      6:46/M
      16    Elizabeth Cramer                  Anselmo-Merna            16:52.5      6:46/M
      17    Maggie Vinton                     North Platte St. Pa      16:52.7      6:46/M
      18    Molly Klinginsmith                Kearney Catholic         16:55.3      6:48/M
      19    Gabrielle Feldner                 Kearney Catholic         16:56.2      6:48/M
      20    Kayte Rohe                        Tri County               16:56.5      6:48/M
      21    Shelby Terry                      Shelton                  17:17.7      6:56/M
      22    Brooklyn Swantek                  McCool Junction          17:20.7      6:58/M
      23    Catherine Weeder                  Lindsay Holy Family      17:21.1      6:58/M
      24    Shania McCormick                  Ravenna                  17:22.2      6:58/M
      25    Bailey Linton                     Thayer Central           17:28.0      7:01/M
      26    Emma Dannehl                      Bertrand-Loomis          17:39.3      7:05/M
      27    Sierra Besmer                     Bertrand-Loomis          17:40.9      7:06/M
      28    Cristina Murillo                  Bertrand-Loomis          17:44.4      7:07/M
      29    Megan Byrnes                      Oakland-Craig            17:46.5      7:08/M
      30    Morgan Starman                    Kearney Catholic         17:48.5      7:09/M
      31    Kylie Wallace                     Gibbon                   17:55.6      7:12/M
      32    Kassie Schirmer                   Ravenna                  17:55.8      7:12/M
      33    kalli Cole                        South Platte             17:56.1      7:12/M
      34    Liz Trvino                        Bayard                   18:06.5      7:16/M
      35    Hadly Dyer                        Elm Creek                18:11.0      7:18/M
      36    Liz Deines                        Ravenna                  18:14.6      7:19/M
      37    Mariah Curtis                     Perkins County           18:20.1      7:22/M
      38    Jessica Strecker                  Morrill                  18:24.0      7:23/M
      39    Jaslyn Livingston                 Bridgeport               18:31.7      7:26/M
      40    Courtney Beyer                    Bridgeport               18:32.8      7:27/M
      41    Lindsey Starman                   Kearney Catholic         18:36.4      7:28/M
      42    Erika Korus                       Lindsay Holy Family      18:38.2      7:29/M
      43    Kaizelle Damit-Og                 Wilcox-Hildreth          18:39.5      7:29/M
      44    Keely Confer                      Dundy County Strat.      18:39.8      7:29/M
      45    Kristin Mahony                    Cwc                      18:44.3      7:31/M
      46    Brooke Jacobi                     Hastings St. Cecili      18:50.8      7:34/M
      47    Whitnee Claypool                  Gibbon                   18:52.6      7:35/M
      48    Elizabeth Pille                   Oakland-Craig            18:56.8      7:36/M
      49    Payton Baier                      Weeping Water            18:58.9      7:37/M
      50    Tori Swanson                      Nebraska Christian       18:59.9      7:37/M
      51    Caitlin Hinrichs                  Wilcox-Hildreth          19:03.8      7:39/M
      52    Bryn Bellamy                      Eustis-Farnam/MV         19:06.8      7:40/M
      53    Kacie Gribble                     Cwc                      19:07.8      7:41/M
      54    Michaela Horn                     Weeping Water            19:12.2      7:43/M
      55    Jamie Smith                       North Platte St. Pa      19:13.9      7:43/M
      56    Kameron Shelley                   Oakland-Craig            19:14.6      7:43/M
      57    Abbe Gregg                        Bertrand-Loomis          19:15.2      7:44/M
      58    Tiffany Ebke                      Tri County               19:15.9      7:44/M
      59    Cecelia Carson                    Burwell                  19:16.7      7:44/M
      60    Jamie Williams                    Hastings St. Cecili      19:21.9      7:46/M
      61    McKenna Rieker                    Eustis-Farnam/MV         19:23.1      7:47/M
      62    Keelie Hansen                     Bayard                   19:23.5      7:47/M
      63    Laura Bjornstad                   North Platte St. Pa      19:24.0      7:47/M
      64    Paige Dexter                      Cwc                      19:25.7      7:48/M
      65    Paige Olney                       Anselmo-Merna            19:27.7      7:49/M
      66    Kara Osantowski                   Franklin                 19:27.9      7:49/M
      67    Margo Erickson                    Cwc                      19:27.9      7:49/M
      68    Tess Wahlmeier                    Hastings St. Cecili      19:32.8      7:51/M
      69    Andi Rivers                       Malcolm                  19:35.3      7:52/M
      70    Mallory Coleman                   Chase County             19:38.8      7:53/M
      71    Cassidy Chapman                   North Bend Central       19:41.6      7:54/M
      72    Suzy Kasselman                    Chase County             19:41.7      7:54/M
      73    Joanna Rainforth                  GI Central Catholic      19:46.3      7:56/M
      74    Becca Powell                      Dundy County Strat.      19:47.8      7:57/M
      75    Emma Engbrecht                    Chase County             19:51.6      7:58/M
      76    Shelby Hinman                     Oakland-Craig            19:57.3      8:01/M
      77    Rachel McHargue                   Nebraska Christian       19:59.9      8:02/M
      78    Desiree Petroshus                 McCool Junction          20:00.3      8:02/M
      79    Brandy Warning                    Dundy County Strat.      20:02.4      8:03/M
      80    Tara Burnett                      Cwc                      20:03.1      8:03/M
      81    Heidi Swenson                     Dundy County Strat.      20:03.3      8:03/M
      82    Bethany Lambert                   Cwc                      20:05.9      8:04/M
      83    Taylor Wojcik                     GI Central Catholic      20:06.5      8:04/M
      84    Catie Horacek                     Kearney Catholic         20:07.3      8:05/M
      85    Kate Likens                       Tri County               20:07.8      8:05/M
      86    Abby Miller                       GI Central Catholic      20:08.7      8:05/M
      87    Janelle Kesterson                 Bridgeport               20:10.3      8:06/M
      88    Courtney Lyon                     Perkins County           20:10.9      8:06/M
      89    Kendra Hoffert                    Perkins County           20:11.1      8:06/M
      90    Breanna Krutsinger                Chase County             20:12.1      8:07/M
      91    Aruna Kleineberg                  Malcolm                  20:12.7      8:07/M
      92    Alisha Fleer                      Kearney Catholic         20:16.9      8:08/M
      93    Jodecci Torrez                    North Platte St. Pa      20:20.1      8:10/M
      94    Faith Gatewood                    Oakland-Craig            20:23.4      8:11/M
      95    Brandie Janssen                   Alma                     20:24.8      8:12/M
      96    Jaci Renken                       Bertrand-Loomis          20:27.1      8:13/M
      97    Abby Artz                         Alma                     20:28.6      8:13/M
      98    Rachel Cedar                      Wilcox-Hildreth          20:29.9      8:14/M
      99    Cierra Hess                       McCool Junction          20:32.1      8:15/M
     100    Devon Vaverek                     Chase County             20:34.4      8:16/M
     101    Christina Hoops                   Deshler                  20:35.0      8:16/M
     102    Amy Koperski Koperski             Elba/NLScotia            20:44.6      8:20/M
     103    Casey Weekley                     Amherst                  20:45.5      8:20/M
     104    Zoe Flynn                         Nebraska Christian       20:46.0      8:20/M
     105    Alicia Gibson                     Blue Hill                20:50.9      8:22/M
     106    Bethany Bergstrom                 Axtell                   20:57.4      8:25/M
     107    Elizabeth Lammers                 Axtell                   20:57.4      8:25/M
     108    Jenny Toscano                     Bridgeport               20:58.5      8:25/M
     109    Taira Anderson                    Burwell                  21:04.5      8:28/M
     110    Justine Bauer                     Elm Creek                21:07.6      8:29/M
     111    Molly Glodowski                   North Bend Central       21:07.7      8:29/M
     112    Katherine Welk                    Nebraska Christian       21:12.8      8:31/M
     113    Bailee Clark                      North Platte St. Pa      21:18.5      8:33/M
     114    Chloe Bauer                       Nebraska Christian       21:23.7      8:35/M
     115    Natalie Pfeifer                   GI Central Catholic      21:30.0      8:38/M
     116    Ashley Jarman                     Cwc                      21:41.5      8:42/M
     117    Katelyn Siebert                   McCool Junction          21:42.7      8:43/M
     118    Meagan Dittmer                    Nebraska Christian       21:44.9      8:44/M
     119    Torey Kranau                      Blue Hill                21:45.5      8:44/M
     120    Brianna Riesen                    Tri County               21:50.1      8:46/M
     121    McKenzie Hartman                  North Bend Central       21:53.3      8:47/M
     122    Alyssa Anderson                   Burwell                  21:55.9      8:48/M
     123    Jasmine Kovacs                    Thayer Central           21:59.9      8:50/M
     124    Leah Kash-Brown                   Malcolm                  22:03.6      8:51/M
     125    Sarah VanErt                      Gibbon                   22:04.1      8:52/M
     126    Jamey Domeier                     Burwell                  22:05.0      8:52/M
     127    Amanda Wiese                      Lindsay Holy Family      22:08.9      8:53/M
     128    Hannah Cudaback                   Gibbon                   22:17.8      8:57/M
     129    Wendy Stenzel                     Twin River               22:23.1      8:59/M
     130    Taylor Stone                      Maywood                  22:25.8      9:00/M
     131    Savannah Willis                   Eustis-Farnam/MV         22:27.8      9:01/M
     132    Lesely Chavez                     Wood River               22:30.4      9:02/M
     133    Sam Dolezal                       North Bend Central       22:39.4      9:06/M
     134    Madison Nelson                    Elm Creek                22:39.8      9:06/M
     135    Katie Ferris                      Blue Hill                22:54.7      9:12/M
     136    Amanda Korus                      Lindsay Holy Family      22:55.8      9:12/M
     137    Malicia Lynn                      Malcolm                  22:59.7      9:14/M
     138    Makayla Tunender                  Cwc                      22:59.8      9:14/M
     139    Madison Walla                     North Bend Central       23:02.4      9:15/M
     140    Emily Rongisch                    Sutherland               23:10.4      9:18/M
     141    Amanda Schumacher                 Kenesaw                  23:10.4      9:18/M
     142    Mackenzie Morhmann                Deshler                  23:15.1      9:20/M
     143    Serena Klabenes                   Cwc                      23:15.8      9:20/M
     144    Dina Cantu                        Bridgeport               23:21.0      9:23/M
     145    Robyn Lewis                       Amherst                  23:40.9      9:30/M
     146    Saskia Gehrmann                   Dundy County Strat.      23:49.5      9:34/M
     147    Shelby Parker                     Tri County               23:52.7      9:35/M
     148    Romina Blatz                      Chase County             24:16.4      9:45/M
     149    Pam Felix                         Eustis-Farnam/MV         24:23.7      9:48/M
     150    Jenna Widick                      Eustis-Farnam/MV         24:31.8      9:51/M
     151    Katie Jack                        Eustis-Farnam/MV         24:32.8      9:51/M
     152    Becca Cornelius                   Perkins County           24:46.1      9:57/M
     153    Sadie Scarborough                 Cwc                      25:06.0     10:05/M
     154    Zana Rhynalds                     North Bend Central       25:07.7     10:05/M
     155    Mariah Snyder                     Weeping Water            25:27.8     10:13/M
     156    Ally Hughes                       Burwell                  25:51.8     10:23/M
     157    Sarah Saladen                     Wood River               26:06.4     10:29/M
     158    Megan Rosno                       Twin River               26:21.6     10:35/M
     159    Jimena Guerrero                   Wood River               26:23.9     10:36/M
     160    Erin Hemberger                    Hastings St. Cecili      26:31.1     10:39/M
     161    Kassy Winter                      Cwc                      26:33.6     10:40/M
     162    Kara Reimers                      Centura                  29:03.3     11:40/M
     163    Michelle Herz                     Alma                     31:46.0     12:45/M
     164    Kelsey Weitzel                    Alma                     31:46.3     12:45/M


Class D Girls
                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            
    1 Lindsay Holy Family                    53               1   2  18  32 100 104             
        Top  4 Times: 1:07:25.3
    2 Bertrand-Loomis                        67               4  20  21  22  45  81             
        Top  4 Times: 1:09:13.4
    3 North Platte St. Pats                  70               6   8  13  43  50  78             
        Top  4 Times: 1:08:32.0
    4 Ravenna                                81               9  19  26  27                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:09:52.7
    5 Kearney Catholic                       84              14  15  24  31  69  77             
        Top  4 Times: 1:10:16.6
    6 GI Central Catholic                   138               5   7  58  68  71  91             
        Top  4 Times: 1:12:16.9
    7 Malcolm                               143               3  10  54  76  97 105             
        Top  4 Times: 1:12:15.8
    8 Oakland-Craig                         165              23  37  44  61  79                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:15:55.4
    9 Cwc                                   178              34  41  51  52  65  67             
        Top  4 Times: 1:16:45.9
   10 Perkins County                        187              12  28  73  74 114                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:15:18.7
   11 Weeping Water                         207              11  38  42 116                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:20:13.9
   12 Bridgeport                            217              29  30  72  86 107                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:18:13.5
   13 Dundy County Strat.                   222              33  59  64  66 108                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:18:33.5
   14 Tri County                            226              16  46  70  94 109                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:18:10.4
   15 Chase County                          247              55  57  60  75  84 110             
        Top  4 Times: 1:19:24.3
   16 Hastings St. Cecilia                  254              35  48  53 118                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:24:16.7
   17 McCool Junction                       255              17  63  83  92                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:19:35.9
   18 Gibbon                                260              25  36  98 101                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:21:10.4
   19 Nebraska Christian                    275              39  62  85  89  90  93             
        Top  4 Times: 1:20:58.7
   20 Eustis-Farnam/MV                      302              40  49 102 111 112 113             
        Top  4 Times: 1:25:21.5
   21 Burwell                               329              47  87  96  99 117                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:24:22.3
   22 North Bend Central                    342              56  88  95 103 106 115             
        Top  4 Times: 1:25:22.1
   23 Alma                                  401              80  82 119 120                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:44:25.9
 Inc. Amherst                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Anselmo-Merna                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Axtell                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Bayard                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Blue Hill                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Centura                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Deshler                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Doniphan-Trumball                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Elba/NLScotia                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Elm Creek                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Franklin                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Kenesaw                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Maywood                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Shelton                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Sutherland                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Thayer Central                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Twin River                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Wilcox-Hildreth                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Wood River                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. South Platte                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Morrill                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 



2011 UNK HS XC Invite Class D Boys
                                                                        Total  
    Place    Name                              Team                      Time        Pace  
       1    Dillon Eckel                      Gibbon                   16:34.8      5:21/M
       2    Jordan Potrzeba                   Hastings St. Cecili      16:57.5      5:28/M
       3    Jahn Landrigan                    Nebraska Christian       17:28.2      5:38/M
       4    Hans Epp                          Nebraska Christian       17:34.7      5:40/M
       5    DJ Hinman                         Oakland-Craig            17:41.6      5:42/M
       6    Coleman Cogswell                  McCool Junction          17:54.5      5:46/M
       7    Garrett Kowalski                  Tri County               17:59.3      5:48/M
       8    Cody Franklin                     Bridgeport               18:02.0      5:49/M
       9    Levi Swenson                      Dundy County Strat.      18:02.3      5:49/M
      10    Derrick Broekemeir                GI Central Catholic      18:18.7      5:54/M
      11    Jacob Eckel                       Gibbon                   18:22.7      5:55/M
      12    Kellen Willet                     Malcolm                  18:25.4      5:56/M
      13    Jeremy Castillo                   Dundy County Strat.      18:25.7      5:56/M
      14    Tyler Freeland                    Dundy County Strat.      18:28.8      5:57/M
      15    Teak Edwards                      Bertrand-Loomis          18:34.2      5:59/M
      16    Lane Tibbs                        Kenesaw                  18:36.0      6:00/M
      17    Ryan Larson                       Malcolm                  18:37.1      6:00/M
      18    Corbin Lehn                       Shelton                  18:41.6      6:02/M
      19    David Nutt                        Eustis-Farnam/MV         18:43.0      6:02/M
      20    Danny Streff                      Kenesaw                  18:44.9      6:03/M
      21    Lucas Paswaters                   Tri County               18:48.7      6:04/M
      22    Jace Kranau                       Blue Hill                18:48.7      6:04/M
      23    Jeremy Houdek                     GI Central Catholic      18:52.1      6:05/M
      24    Niles Uerling                     Hastings St. Cecili      18:52.3      6:05/M
      25    Jake McCain                       Tri County               18:56.1      6:06/M
      26    Quinton Phillips                  Maywood                  18:58.4      6:07/M
      27    Gabe Ingram                       Morrill                  19:08.9      6:10/M
      28    Trevor Staab                      GI Central Catholic      19:12.0      6:12/M
      29    Joe O'Malley                      North Platte St. Pa      19:14.1      6:12/M
      30    Preston Cole                      McCool Junction          19:17.5      6:13/M
      31    Matthew Kallhoff                  Malcolm                  19:18.6      6:14/M
      32    Kaleb Puncochar                   GI Central Catholic      19:21.4      6:15/M
      33    Russ Heitmann                     Thayer Central           19:22.3      6:15/M
      34    Mark Chramosta                    Ravenna                  19:23.4      6:15/M
      35    Adam Hellbusch                    Thayer Central           19:23.9      6:15/M
      36    Jackson VanSkiver                 Hastings St. Cecili      19:25.1      6:16/M
      37    A.J. Hamm                         McCool Junction          19:26.1      6:16/M
      38    Blake Yarrington                  Anselmo-Merna            19:26.2      6:16/M
      39    Gerardo Najera                    Oakland-Craig            19:30.4      6:17/M
      40    Jayson Rezek                      Sutherland               19:30.8      6:17/M
      41    Nathan Garrison                   Malcolm                  19:34.3      6:19/M
      42    Shane Smith                       McCool Junction          19:36.9      6:19/M
      43    Austin Jenn                       Amherst                  19:38.3      6:20/M
      44    Jacob Meeske                      Weeping Water            19:39.8      6:20/M
      45    Kole Kimle                        Kenesaw                  19:41.6      6:21/M
      46    Nathaniel Maxcy                   Sutherland               19:42.2      6:21/M
      47    Dane Schmitt                      Kearney Catholic         19:43.2      6:22/M
      48    Rodger Farr                       Eustis-Farnam/MV         19:44.2      6:22/M
      49    Adam Moline                       Chase County             19:44.7      6:22/M
      50    Caleb Stutzman                    McCool Junction          19:50.2      6:24/M
      51    Jonathon Gibson                   Blue Hill                19:57.5      6:26/M
      52    Jordan Stall                      Gibbon                   20:00.6      6:27/M
      53    Mitch Maginnas                    GI Central Catholic      20:01.7      6:27/M
      54    Brandon Kusek                     Ravenna                  20:04.3      6:28/M
      55    Warren Dexter                     Nebraska Christian       20:07.3      6:29/M
      56    Jerron Tiemeyer                   Nebraska Christian       20:07.7      6:29/M
      57    Adam Heier                        Kenesaw                  20:12.4      6:31/M
      58    Peter Troshynski                  North Platte St. Pa      20:14.2      6:32/M
      59    Holden Dreiling                   Chase County             20:14.3      6:32/M
      60    Andrew Vaverek                    Chase County             20:16.0      6:32/M
      61    Liam Murphy                       Kearney Catholic         20:16.5      6:32/M
      62    Daniel Bauer                      McCool Junction          20:19.4      6:33/M
      63    Dakota Kiger                      Shelton                  20:22.0      6:34/M
      64    Zac Keating                       Kearney Catholic         20:23.3      6:35/M
      65    Andres Martinez                   Morrill                  20:27.1      6:36/M
      66    Tyrell Howsden                    Alma                     20:29.4      6:36/M
      67    Garrett Fleischmann               Oakland-Craig            20:29.5      6:36/M
      68    Tanner Mickelsen                  Eustis-Farnam/MV         20:30.4      6:37/M
      69    Seth Burge                        Perkins County           20:32.9      6:37/M
      70    Neil Lin                          Nebraska Christian       20:35.9      6:38/M
      71    Brenden Doht                      McCool Junction          20:37.7      6:39/M
      72    Ricardo Rivera                    Ravenna                  20:40.3      6:40/M
      73    Cade Duvel                        Dundy County Strat.      20:40.8      6:40/M
      74    Dalton Smith                      Gibbon                   20:41.5      6:40/M
      75    Erik Lienemann                    Alma                     20:42.0      6:41/M
      76    Josh Webb                         Centura                  20:42.2      6:41/M
      77    Jasper Augustyn                   Kearney Catholic         20:44.5      6:41/M
      78    Garret Thompson                   Chase County             20:49.8      6:43/M
      79    Heath Fink                        Thayer Central           20:51.5      6:44/M
      80    Josh Johanson                     Malcolm                  20:51.9      6:44/M
      81    Randin Rawlings                   North Central            20:52.3      6:44/M
      82    Kevin West                        McCool Junction          20:53.2      6:44/M
      83    Blake Ballard                     Doniphan-Trumball        20:54.5      6:45/M
      84    Hunter Cave                       North Bend Central       20:55.5      6:45/M
      85    Thomas Timmons-Owens              Ravenna                  20:56.7      6:45/M
      86    Craig Schutt                      Shelton                  20:58.4      6:46/M
      87    Jacob Brennemann                  Eustis-Farnam/MV         21:02.6      6:47/M
      88    Mack James                        Franklin                 21:06.1      6:48/M
      89    Brendon Barry                     Perkins County           21:06.1      6:48/M
      90    Mark Hanson                       Perkins County           21:12.1      6:50/M
      91    Jack Marsh                        Kearney Catholic         21:12.3      6:50/M
      92    John Reining                      Hastings St. Cecili      21:13.0      6:51/M
      93    Clint Bentley                     Amherst                  21:13.3      6:51/M
      94    Chis Dilley                       North Platte St. Pa      21:14.4      6:51/M
      95    Keaton Ensz                       Tri County               21:16.2      6:52/M
      96    Austin Jorgensen                  Oakland-Craig            21:16.8      6:52/M
      97    Ben Baden                         Thayer Central           21:18.2      6:52/M
      98    Kory Heier                        Kenesaw                  21:18.6      6:52/M
      99    Cameron Asche                     Thayer Central           21:18.7      6:52/M
     100    Matt Graves                       Burwell                  21:19.8      6:53/M
     101    Brandon Adkins                    North Platte St. Pa      21:20.4      6:53/M
     102    Ryan Soderholm                    Alma                     21:22.7      6:54/M
     103    Josh Minarick                     North Bend Central       21:24.5      6:54/M
     104    Taylor Welty                      Gibbon                   21:28.3      6:55/M
     105    Stephen Welsh                     Chase County             21:28.5      6:55/M
     106    Jesus Marquez                     Shelton                  21:29.2      6:56/M
     107    Andrew Mason                      Gibbon                   21:29.3      6:56/M
     108    Colby Ackley                      Ravenna                  21:31.0      6:56/M
     109    Adam Christen                     Anselmo-Merna            21:32.5      6:57/M
     110    Ethan Friesen                     Thayer Central           21:33.9      6:57/M
     111    Isaac Bolte                       Malcolm                  21:34.3      6:57/M
     112    Brett Weinman                     Lindsay Holy Family      21:38.1      6:59/M
     113    Alec Hamik                        Kearney Catholic         21:39.2      6:59/M
     114    Briant Brown                      Gibbon                   21:40.7      6:59/M
     115    Adam Wallace                      Oakland-Craig            21:44.5      7:01/M
     116    Matthew Martinez                  Sutherland               21:50.5      7:03/M
     117    Jake Sexson                       Perkins County           21:52.5      7:03/M
     118    Bill Spilker                      Tri County               21:53.2      7:04/M
     119    Brandon Mashburn                  Shelton                  21:54.9      7:04/M
     120    Austin Thelander                  Perkins County           22:03.6      7:07/M
     121    Brady Staton                      Kenesaw                  22:08.2      7:08/M
     122    Victor Carbajal                   Tri County               22:12.9      7:10/M
     123    Jacob Fedorchik                   Bridgeport               22:12.9      7:10/M
     124    Dylon Busskohl                    Bridgeport               22:13.5      7:10/M
     125    Dallas Johnson                    Axtell                   22:16.8      7:11/M
     126    Zac Cote                          Loup City                22:20.8      7:12/M
     127    Micah Magnuson                    Kenesaw                  22:21.2      7:13/M
     128    Evan Dexter                       GI Central Catholic      22:26.8      7:14/M
     129    Michael Nelson                    Wilcox-Hildreth          22:27.9      7:15/M
     130    Brennan Frerichs                  North Central            22:28.8      7:15/M
     131    Dalton McCormick                  Perkins County           22:34.6      7:17/M
     132    Josh Temoshek                     Kearney Catholic         22:35.6      7:17/M
     133    Tyler Haake                       Tri County               22:37.0      7:18/M
     134    Robert Engel                      Perkins County           22:42.4      7:19/M
     135    Anthony Breazier                  Dundy County Strat.      22:43.4      7:20/M
     136    Connor Russel                     Eustis-Farnam/MV         22:44.2      7:20/M
     137    Bryan Wietjes                     Amherst                  22:46.6      7:21/M
     138    Tyler Detflesen                   Franklin                 22:49.2      7:22/M
     139    Nathan Reilly                     GI Central Catholic      22:50.8      7:22/M
     140    Tanner Konz                       Twin River               22:51.4      7:22/M
     141    Ethan McDaniel                    Bayard                   22:51.6      7:22/M
     142    Connor Heier                      Twin River               22:57.1      7:24/M
     143    Grant Hebda                       Twin River               22:57.9      7:24/M
     144    Stuart Fritz                      Wilcox-Hildreth          22:59.6      7:25/M
     145    Jared Brosius                     North Platte St. Pa      23:00.5      7:25/M
     146    Dakota Swires                     Bridgeport               23:01.8      7:25/M
     147    Josh Taylor                       Bertrand-Loomis          23:02.1      7:26/M
     148    Jared Gafke                       North Platte St. Pa      23:16.6      7:30/M
     149    Jared Petr                        Amherst                  23:19.9      7:31/M
     150    Damon Rodriguez                   Kearney Catholic         23:20.3      7:32/M
     151    Collin Simpson                    Tri County               23:22.4      7:32/M
     152    Kale Wietfeld                     North Bend Central       23:26.5      7:34/M
     153    Harrison McMahon                  Hastings St. Cecili      23:29.7      7:35/M
     154    Sam Atchity                       Doniphan-Trumball        23:31.3      7:35/M
     155    Efrain Guzman                     Tri County               23:31.6      7:35/M
     156    Travis Starkey                    Tri County               23:34.2      7:36/M
     157    Henning Blecken                   North Central            23:35.8      7:36/M
     158    Nate Lemburg                      Centura                  23:40.0      7:38/M
     159    Tom Foster                        Eustis-Farnam/MV         23:41.4      7:38/M
     160    Tanner Byrd                       North Bend Central       23:44.7      7:39/M
     161    Dylan Sullivan                    Doniphan-Trumball        23:45.1      7:40/M
     162    Tucker Binegar                    Sutherland               23:47.2      7:40/M
     163    Trevor Trampe                     Amherst                  23:56.6      7:43/M
     164    Austin Aubushon                   Wilcox-Hildreth          23:57.3      7:44/M
     165    Christian Hughes                  Dundy County Strat.      24:00.8      7:45/M
     166    Eric Wong                         North Central            24:06.6      7:46/M
     167    Tristan Stock                     Doniphan-Trumball        24:16.8      7:50/M
     168    Craig Meier                       Deshler                  24:17.5      7:50/M
     169    Morgen Wegner                     North Bend Central       24:19.3      7:51/M
     170    Noah Carroll                      Kearney Catholic         24:20.3      7:51/M
     171    Levi Leisinger                    Gibbon                   24:25.3      7:53/M
     172    Grant Williams                    Kearney Catholic         24:25.4      7:53/M
     173    Cameron Flessner                  Ravenna                  24:29.6      7:54/M
     174    Alex Parker                       Sutherland               24:36.3      7:56/M
     175    Timothy Freriches                 Franklin                 24:48.2      8:00/M
     176    Zach Czapla                       Twin River               24:52.5      8:01/M
     177    Wyatt Reicks                      Elm Creek                24:54.3      8:02/M
     178    Sam Woollen                       Wilcox-Hildreth          24:55.6      8:02/M
     179    Jon Thoene                        Burwell                  25:02.0      8:05/M
     180    Caden Mikkelsen                   Thayer Central           25:05.7      8:05/M
     181    Tyler Bollish                     Maywood                  25:07.9      8:06/M
     182    Michael Echtenkamp                Centura                  25:11.1      8:07/M
     183    Jesse Wells                       Amherst                  25:18.7      8:10/M
     184    Tanner Mumm                       Thayer Central           25:36.2      8:15/M
     185    Matt Kim                          Nebraska Christian       25:37.6      8:16/M
     186    Nick White                        North Bend Central       25:43.6      8:18/M
     187    Skyler Masoner                    Franklin                 25:55.5      8:22/M
     188    Ben Johnson                       Centura                  26:02.3      8:24/M
     189    Jacob Greenough                   Centura                  26:09.7      8:26/M
     190    Caehn Knobbe                      North Bend Central       26:19.9      8:29/M
     191    Josh Hernandez                    North Platte St. Pa      26:28.9      8:32/M
     192    Luke Cox                          Alma                     26:31.7      8:33/M
     193    Dalton High                       Amherst                  26:45.1      8:38/M
     194    Jaime Rojas                       Wood River               26:54.0      8:41/M
     195    Shelby Patak                      Loup City                27:00.7      8:43/M
     196    Matthew Landis                    Amherst                  27:16.1      8:48/M
     197    Nick Atteberry                    Blue Hill                27:28.1      8:52/M
     198    Eric Rasmussen                    Amherst                  27:52.5      8:59/M
     199    Seth Weidt                        Hastings St. Cecili      28:03.1      9:03/M
     200    Zane Petersen                     Amherst                  28:17.1      9:07/M
     201    Seth Linnemeyer                   Centura                  28:38.3      9:14/M
     202    Jacob Beavers                     Blue Hill                28:39.2      9:15/M
     203    Ryan Massamn                      Elba/NLScotia            28:41.6      9:15/M


Class D Boys
                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            
    1 GI Central Catholic                    86              10  22  25  29  48 113             
        Top  4 Times: 1:15:44.4
    2 Malcolm                                93              12  16  28  37  73 101             
        Top  4 Times: 1:15:55.5
    3 Dundy County Strat.                   102               9  13  14  66 117 140             
        Top  4 Times: 1:15:37.7
    4 McCool Junction                       105               6  27  34  38  45  57             
        Top  4 Times: 1:16:15.2
    5 Nebraska Christian                    108               3   4  50  51  64 151             
        Top  4 Times: 1:15:18.0
    6 Kenesaw                               126              15  19  40  52  90 109             
        Top  4 Times: 1:17:15.1
    7 Gibbon                                126               1  11  47  67  95  98             
        Top  4 Times: 1:15:39.7
    8 Tri County                            138               7  20  24  87 106 110             
        Top  4 Times: 1:17:00.4
    9 Hastings St. Cecilia                  142               2  23  33  84 130 158             
        Top  4 Times: 1:16:28.1
   10 Oakland-Craig                         189               5  35  61  88 103                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:18:58.4
   11 Eustis-Farnam/MV                      202              18  43  62  79 118 134             
        Top  4 Times: 1:20:00.4
   12 Ravenna                               222              31  49  65  77  99 144             
        Top  4 Times: 1:21:04.7
   13 Thayer Central                        223              30  32  72  89  91 100             
        Top  4 Times: 1:20:56.0
   14 Chase County                          224              44  54  55  71  96                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:21:04.8
   15 Kearney Catholic                      227              42  56  59  70  83 102             
        Top  4 Times: 1:21:07.6
   16 Shelton                               250              17  58  78  97 107                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:21:31.4
   17 North Platte St. Pats                 257              26  53  86  92 125 127             
        Top  4 Times: 1:22:03.3
   18 Sutherland                            318              36  41 104 137 145                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:24:50.9
   19 Perkins County                        331              63  81  82 105 108 116             
        Top  4 Times: 1:24:43.7
   20 Bridgeport                            357               8 111 112 126                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:25:30.4
   21 Amherst                               371              39  85 119 128 138 150             
        Top  4 Times: 1:26:58.3
   22 Alma                                  377              60  68  93 156                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:29:05.9
   23 Blue Hill                             384              21  46 157 160                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:34:53.7
   24 North Bend Central                    434              76  94 129 135 143 152             
        Top  4 Times: 1:29:31.3
   25 North Central                         462              74 115 132 141                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:31:03.7
   26 Doniphan-Trumball                     484              75 131 136 142                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:32:27.7
   27 Franklin                              499              80 120 146 153                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:34:39.1
   28 Centura                               505              69 133 149 154 155 159             
        Top  4 Times: 1:35:35.7
   29 Twin River                            513             121 122 123 147                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:33:39.0
   30 Wilcox-Hildreth                       525             114 124 139 148                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:34:20.5
 Inc. Anselmo-Merna                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Axtell                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Bayard                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Bertrand-Loomis                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Burwell                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Deshler                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Elba/NLScotia                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Elm Creek                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Lindsay Holy Family                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Loup City                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Maywood                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Weeping Water                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Wood River                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 
 Inc. Morrill                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada