RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Golden West Cross Country Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Golden West Cross Country Invitational

#1 26 September 2011 12:26 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Golden West High School/Lung                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                Golden West Invitational                                
                      Cutler Park     Visalia, CA      - 9/30/2011                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                  

Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
        Name                            School                           Time Points
==================================================================================
    1   Jose Monrreal             12  McFarland                    16:10.00      1
    2   Erik Garcia               11  McFarland                    16:10.00      2
    3   Clay Celum                12  Clovis West                  16:20.00      3
    4   Robert Leija              12  Parlier                      16:22.00      4
    5   Andrew Sutton             10  Exeter                       16:32.00      5
    6   Robie Reid                11  Exeter                       16:36.00      6
    7   Jorge Ceballos            12  Monache                      16:40.00      7
    8   Jesus Arceo               12  Parlier                      16:44.00      8
    9   Jesus Salas               11  Monache                      16:45.00      9
   10   Santos Chavez             11  Golden West                  16:49.00     10
   11   Danny Garcia              10  McFarland                    16:59.00     11
   12   Adam Awad                 12  Clovis East                  17:01.00     12
   13   Abram Ayon                 9  McFarland                    17:02.00     13
   14   Corey Matteson            11  Clovis                       17:04.00     14
   15   Sergio Avelar             12  McFarland                    17:04.00     15
   16   Dominic Crooker           12  El Diamante                  17:06.00     16
   17   Connor Morello             9  Clovis                       17:07.00     17
   18   Alek Simpson              10  Yosemite                     17:10.00     18
   19   Fernando Gutierrez        12  Tranquillity                 17:12.00     19
   20   Luis Ramirez              12  Avenal                       17:14.00     20
   21   Jacob Russo                9  Clovis                       17:14.00     21
   22   Mario Vasquez             11  Hanford                      17:16.00     22
   23   Sam Aleman                10  Exeter                       17:17.00     23
   24   Christian Garcia           9  Reedley                      17:21.00     24
   25   Ismael Fernandez          11  Monache                      17:24.00     25
   26   Ivan Gonzalez             11  Ridgeview                    17:26.00     26
   27   Joel Mendez               10  Monache                      17:28.00     27
   28   David Huerta              10  Avenal                       17:28.00     28
   29   Nate Ruble                10  Clovis West                  17:32.00     29
   30   Jonathan Rodriquez        11  Golden West                  17:37.00     30
   31   Adam Marquez              12  McFarland                    17:39.00     31
   32   Alejandro Reyes           11  Golden West                  17:42.00     32
   33   Jose Luis Vasquez         10  Tranquillity                 17:42.00     33
   34   Elias Cardona             12  Tulare Western               17:43.00     34
   35   Ryan Walker               11  Clovis                       17:45.00     35
   36   Jacob Dodge               12  Reedley                      17:46.00     36
   37   Tony Guzman               12  Corcoran                     17:47.00     37
   38   Gustavo Rivera            12  Monache                      17:48.00     38
   39   Ray Garcia                11  Clovis West                  17:49.00     39
   40   Matt Crow                 10  Clovis West                  17:49.00     40
   41   Bernardo Garcia           12  McFarland                    17:50.00     41
   42   Kees Knevelbaard          11  Central Valley Christian     18:00.00     42
   43   Val Rodriguez             12  El Diamante                  18:01.00     43
   44   Tyler Sikora              12  Yosemite                     18:03.00     44
   45   Issac Soliz               10  Yosemite                     18:03.00     45
   46   Cesar Garcia              11  Monache                      18:04.00     46
   47   Jacob Gonzalez             9  Clovis West                  18:06.00     47
   48   Oscar Campos              12  Granite Hills -ce            18:07.00     48
   49   Jake Ames                 11  Porterville                  18:09.00     49
   50   Uriel Sanchez             12  Tranquillity                 18:10.00     50
   51   Josh Bobadilla            12  El Diamante                  18:13.00     51
   52   franscisco mosqueda       11  Mira Monte (Bak)             18:15.00     52
   53   Alvaro Gonzalez           10  Ridgeview                    18:17.00     53
   54   Gonzales Nick             11  Hanford West                 18:20.00     54
   55   Cesar Balderrama          12  Mira Monte (Bak)             18:21.00     55
   56   Kevin Muthima             12  Hanford                      18:22.00     56
   57   Liam Campbell             10  San Joaquin Memorial         18:23.00     57
   58   Paul Gaytan               11  Ridgeview                    18:24.00     58
   59   Jesus Serrano             12  Avenal                       18:25.00     59
   60   Joel Gaxiola                  Ridgeview                    18:26.00     60
   61   Vega Cesar                12  Tulare Western               18:28.00     61
   62   Jafet Sanchez             10  Parlier                      18:28.00     62
   63   Troy Castillo             11  Monache                      18:28.00     63
   64   Leonardo Reynoza          11  Avenal                       18:29.00     64
   65   Joe Vietti                11  Clovis East                  18:31.00     65
   66   Cesar Jimenez             10  Farmersville                 18:32.00      
   67   Abel Bustos               12  Parlier                      18:33.00     66
   68   Justin Perez              10  Exeter                       18:34.00     67
   69   Adam Gonzalez              9  Redwood -ce                  18:34.00     68
   70   Josh Barajas              12  Ridgeview                    18:34.00     69
   71   Francisco Espinoza        12  Kennedy -ce                  18:36.00     70
   72   Brandon Magno             12  Ridgeview                    18:37.00     71
   73   Andrew Martinez            9  Redwood -ce                  18:40.00     72
   74   Rogelio Garay             11  Parlier                      18:41.00     73
   75   Jose Gonzalez             10  Granite Hills -ce            18:41.00     74
   76   Pete Coronado             12  Corcoran                     18:42.00     75
   77   Cameron Van Natta         12  Clovis                       18:42.00     76
   78   Albert Rodriguez          12  Central                      18:42.00     77
   79   Pedro DeLaCruz            11  Sierra Pacific               18:43.00     78
   80   Jose Palma                12  Avenal                       18:45.00     79
   81   Ismael Zambrano           12  El Diamante                  18:46.00     80
   82   Eduardo Ramirez           12  Tranquillity                 18:47.00     81
   83   Ryan Brooks               11  Clovis West                  18:48.00     82
   84   Zack Diepersloot          12  Central Valley Christian     18:50.00     83
   85   Lorenzo Luna              12  Clovis East                  18:52.00     84
   86   Ruben Herrera              9  Golden West                  18:52.00     85
   87   Jocsan Contreras          11  Parlier                      18:53.00     86
   88   Eric Blankenship          12  El Diamante                  18:53.00     87
   89   Genaro Sanchez            12  Tranquillity                 18:54.00     88
   90   Leo Hernandez             12  Woodlake                     18:54.00     89
   91   Carlos Ramirez            11  Kennedy -ce                  18:55.00     90
   92   Fidencio Cuevas           11  Ridgeview                    18:56.00     91
   93   Jeremy Barnhart           11  Hanford                      18:58.00     92
   94   Eduardo Becerra           11  Tulare Western               18:58.00     93
   95   Jesus Acosta              12  Tulare Western               19:00.00     94
   96   Lozano Wheaton            11  Hanford West                 19:01.00     95
   97   Ben Garcia                 9  Redwood -ce                  19:06.00     96
   98   Francisco Arredondo       10  Avenal                       19:07.00     97
   99   Cristian Lugo             12  Tranquillity                 19:10.00     98
  100   Ben Azevedo               12  Hanford                      19:13.00     99
  101   Agustin Mata               9  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)     19:14.00    100
  102   Oscar Pena                12  Woodlake                     19:15.00    101
  103   JJ Te Velde               11  Central Valley Christian     19:17.00    102
  104   Brian Tenorio             11  Yosemite                     19:18.00    103
  105   Derrick Stier             10  Yosemite                     19:18.00    104
  106   Jose Angulo               10  Corcoran                     19:19.00    105
  107   Cristian Acevedo          10  Reedley                      19:20.00    106
  108   Ulysses Rios              12  Redwood -ce                  19:22.00    107
  109   Raul Parra                11  Mira Monte (Bak)             19:23.00    108
  110   Victor Zuniga             11  Reedley                      19:26.00    109
  111   Juan Medel                11  Farmersville                 19:28.00      
  112   Austin Graham             11  Clovis East                  19:28.00    110
  113   Ivan Mendoza              12  Mira Monte (Bak)             19:29.00    111
  114   Danny Longcor             11  Yosemite                     19:32.00    112
  115   Cesar Ambriz              11  Lindsay                      19:33.00      
  116   Caleb Alvarado            12  Exeter                       19:35.00    113
  117   Brad Wright               12  Sierra -ce                   19:36.00      
  118   Zack Paulson              11  Granite Hills -ce            19:38.00    114
  119   1 b                           Strathmore                   19:39.00    115
  120   9 b                           Strathmore                   19:40.00    116
  121   Jimmy Zayas               12  El Diamante                  19:41.00    117
  122   Jonathan Watkins          11  Central                      19:42.00    118
  123   Trevor Dodge              11  Central Valley Christian     19:43.00    119
  124   Cesar Sanchez             12  Selma                        19:43.00    120
  125   Nathan Morales             9  Redwood -ce                  19:44.00    121
  126   Nathan Contreras          10  Exeter                       19:44.00    122
  127   Andrew Benson             12  Central                      19:44.00    123
  128   Robbie Brisco             10  Exeter                       19:45.00    124
  129   Jose Mendoza              11  Tulare Western               19:46.00    125
  130   Barajas Marcos            11  Hanford West                 19:46.00    126
  131   Luis Mata                  9  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)     19:47.00    127
  132   Kyle Vizzolini            11  Central Valley Christian     19:48.00    128
  133   Baltazar Ortega           12  Mira Monte (Bak)             19:48.00    129
  134   Miguel Aguayo             11  Firebaugh -ce                19:49.00    130
  135   Miguel Rueda              12  Mira Monte (Bak)             19:50.00    131
  136   Gabriel Guzman            10  Redwood -ce                  19:50.00    132
  137   Chris Andresen            11  Central                      19:51.00    133
  138   Trent Fynaut              11  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)     19:52.00    134
  139   Miguel Rojas              12  Granite Hills -ce            19:54.00    135
  140   Eduardo Zamora            11  Mira Monte (Bak)             19:54.00    136
  141   Martin Nunez              10  Riverdale                    19:56.00    137
  142   Daniel Carballo           11  Tulare Western               19:58.00    138
  143   Alex Reed                 12  Cesar Chavez -ce             19:59.00    139
  144   Bronson Booth             12  Yosemite                     20:00.00    140
  145   Edgar Luna                11  Porterville                  20:02.00    141
  146   Tyler Thomas              11  Central Valley Christian     20:03.00    142
  147   Rudy Ayala                12  Tranquillity                 20:04.00    143
  148   Alvaro Ramirez            12  Riverdale                    20:05.00    144
  149   Brian Rand                12  Granite Hills -ce            20:11.00    145
  150   Alberto Perez             10  Kennedy -ce                  20:12.00    146
  151   Juan Gamboa               11  Hanford                      20:18.00    147
  152   Devin Ashcroft            12  Clovis                       20:19.00    148
  153   Jose Juarez               12  Selma                        20:22.00    149
  154   Josh Payne                11  Central Valley Christian     20:24.00    150
  155   Earnesto Reyes            12  Hanford West                 20:26.00    151
  156   German Ruiz               11  Porterville                  20:27.00    152
  157   Steven Nunez              11  Cesar Chavez -ce             20:30.00    153
  158   Oscar Zenteno             10  Clovis East                  20:31.00    154
  159   Ricardo Cuevas             9  Woodlake                     20:31.00    155
  160   Arturo Gil                10  Selma                        20:33.00    156
  161   Dane Gonzalez             12  Hanford West                 20:35.00    157
  162   Erik Olivarez             11  Cesar Chavez -ce             20:36.00    158
  163   Martin Ayala              12  Granite Hills -ce            20:37.00    159
  164   Dominick Brewer           12  Hoover -ce                   20:39.00      
  165   Christian DeFendis         9  San Joaquin Memorial         20:40.00    160
  166   Walter Quinteros          12  Firebaugh -ce                20:41.00    161
  167   Jonathan Espinosa         12  Parlier                      20:42.00    162
  168   Quinton Berk              12  El Diamante                  20:44.00    163
  169   Akram Saad                12  Central                      20:45.00    164
  170   Mario Madrigal            12  Granite Hills -ce            20:47.00    165
  171   Jose Nava                 12  Firebaugh -ce                20:49.00    166
  172   Ian Qualls                12  Golden West                  20:51.00    167
  173   Caspar Moser              12  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)     20:56.00    168
  174   Aaron Felkner             12  Sierra -ce                   20:56.00      
  175   Hector Duran              11  Reedley                      20:56.00    169
  176   James Juhrend             11  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)     20:58.00    170
  177   Carlos Torres             11  Reedley                      21:01.00    171
  178   Luis Vasquez              12  Selma                        21:05.00   


Event 5  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity

                                   Team Scores                                  
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 McFarland                    42    1    2   11   13   15   31   41         
      Total Time:  1:23:25.00                                                   
         Average:    16:41.00                                                   
   2 Monache                     106    7    9   25   27   38   46   63         
      Total Time:  1:26:05.00                                                   
         Average:    17:13.00                                                   
   3 Clovis West                 158    3   29   39   40   47   82              
      Total Time:  1:27:36.00                                                   
         Average:    17:31.20                                                   
   4 Clovis                      163   14   17   21   35   76  148              
      Total Time:  1:27:52.00                                                   
         Average:    17:34.40                                                   
   5 Parlier                     213    4    8   62   66   73   86  162         
      Total Time:  1:28:48.00                                                   
         Average:    17:45.60                                                   
   6 Exeter                      214    5    6   23   67  113  122  124         
      Total Time:  1:28:34.00                                                   
         Average:    17:42.80                                                   
   7 Avenal                      250   20   28   59   64   79   97  204         
      Total Time:  1:30:21.00                                                   
         Average:    18:04.20                                                   
   8 Ridgeview                   266   26   53   58   60   69   71   91         
      Total Time:  1:31:07.00                                                   
         Average:    18:13.40                                                   
   9 Tranquillity                271   19   33   50   81   88   98  143         
      Total Time:  1:30:45.00                                                   
         Average:    18:09.00                                                   
  10 El Diamante                 277   16   43   51   80   87  117  163         
      Total Time:  1:30:59.00                                                   
         Average:    18:11.80                                                   
  11 Yosemite                    314   18   44   45  103  104  112  140         
      Total Time:  1:31:52.00                                                   
         Average:    18:22.40                                                   
  12 Golden West                 324   10   30   32   85  167  173              
      Total Time:  1:31:51.00                                                   
         Average:    18:22.20                                                   
  13 Tulare Western              407   34   61   93   94  125  138              
      Total Time:  1:33:55.00                                                   
         Average:    18:47.00                                                   
  14 Hanford                     416   22   56   92   99  147  180  211         
      Total Time:  1:34:07.00                                                   
         Average:    18:49.40                                                   
  15 Clovis East                 425   12   65   84  110  154                   
      Total Time:  1:34:23.00                                                   
         Average:    18:52.60                                                   
  16 Reedley                     444   24   36  106  109  169  171  198         
      Total Time:  1:34:49.00                                                   
         Average:    18:57.80                                                   
  17 Mira Monte (Bak)            455   52   55  108  111  129  131  136         
      Total Time:  1:35:16.00                                                   
         Average:    19:03.20                                                   
  18 Redwood -ce                 464   68   72   96  107  121  132  206         
      Total Time:  1:35:26.00                                                   
         Average:    19:05.20                                                   
  19 Central Valley Christian    474   42   83  102  119  128  142  150         
      Total Time:  1:35:38.00                                                   
         Average:    19:07.60                                                   
  20 Granite Hills -ce           516   48   74  114  135  145  159  165         
      Total Time:  1:36:31.00                                                   
         Average:    19:18.20                                                   
  21 Hanford West                583   54   95  126  151  157                   
      Total Time:  1:38:08.00                                                   
         Average:    19:37.60                                                   
  22 Corcoran                    595   37   75  105  186  192  197  199         
      Total Time:  1:39:18.00                                                   
         Average:    19:51.60                                                   
  23 Central                     615   77  118  123  133  164  178  195         
      Total Time:  1:38:44.00                                                   
         Average:    19:44.80                                                   
  24 Liberty (Madera Ranchos)    699  100  127  134  168  170  176  177         
      Total Time:  1:40:47.00                                                   
         Average:    20:09.40                                                   
  25 Porterville                 711   49  141  152  181  188  212  214         
      Total Time:  1:41:41.00                                                   
         Average:    20:20.20                                                   
  26 Kennedy -ce                 716   70   90  146  200  210  217              
      Total Time:  1:43:31.00                                                   
         Average:    20:42.20                                                   
  27 Woodlake                    727   89  101  155  189  193                   
      Total Time:  1:42:20.00                                                   
         Average:    20:28.00                                                   
  28 San Joaquin Memorial        757   57  160  174  179  187  207              
      Total Time:  1:43:13.00                                                   
         Average:    20:38.60                                                   
  29 Selma                       798  120  149  156  172  201  209  222         
      Total Time:  1:44:15.00                                                   
         Average:    20:51.00                                                   
  30 Sierra Pacific              812   78  182  183  184  185                   
      Total Time:  1:44:28.00                                                   
         Average:    20:53.60                                                   
  31 Strathmore                  819  115  116  190  196  202  208  220         
      Total Time:  1:45:43.00                                                   
         Average:    21:08.60                                                   
  32 Firebaugh -ce               835  130  161  166  175  203  205  216         
      Total Time:  1:45:08.00                                                   
         Average:    21:01.60                                                   
  33 Cesar Chavez -ce            898  139  153  158  223  225                   
      Total Time:  1:54:42.00                                                   
         Average:    22:56.40                                                   
  34 Riverdale                   909  137  144  191  213  224                   
      Total Time:  1:51:35.00                                                   
         Average:    22:19.00                                                   
  35 Orosi                      1067  194  215  218  219  221  226  227         
      Total Time:  2:00:02.00                                                   
         Average:    24:00.40                                                   
 
 



Boys 3 Mile Run CC FS
         Name                            School                        Time Points
======================================================================================
    1    Bilvado, Jacob               9  El Diamante               17:46.00      1
    2    Sepuldeva, Ramiro           10  McFarland                 17:55.00      2
    3    Garcia, Herky                9  Clovis East               18:07.00      3
    4    Valles, Thomas               9  McFarland                 18:19.00      4
    5    Clarke, Adam                 9  Clovis East               18:28.00      5
    6    Salgado, Anthony             9  Clovis East               18:44.00      6
    7    Mitchell, Frankie            9  Clovis West               18:56.00      7
    8    Turpin, Lorenzo              9  Clovis East               18:56.00      8
    9    Pengilly, Mason             10  Porterville               18:58.00      9
   10    Tabor, Kyler                 9  Monache                   18:58.00     10
   11    Perez, David                 9  McFarland                 18:59.00     11
   12    Guzman, Josh                 9  Hanford West              19:02.00     12
   13    Flores, Pedro                9  Avenal                    19:08.00     13
   14    Mercado, Flabio              9  McFarland                 19:09.00     14
   15    Sandoval, Robert             9  McFarland                 19:10.00     15
   16    Ruiz, Francisco             10  El Diamante               19:11.00     16
   17    Jimenez, Sacramento          9  Lindsay                   19:14.00      
   18    Robles, Ernesto             10  Golden West               19:15.00     17
   19    Zante, Blake                10  Clovis West               19:15.00     18
   20    Thompson, Grady             10  El Diamante               19:16.00     19
   21    Lewis, Conner                9  Clovis                    19:18.00      
   22    Espinoza, Carlos             9  Avenal                    19:20.00     20
   23    Carranza, Alexis             9  Porterville               19:26.00     21
   24    Martinez, Ryan              10  Clovis East               19:26.00     22
   25    Garza, Bobby                 9  Clovis East               19:27.00     23
   26    Delgado, Miklo               9  El Diamante               19:39.00     24
   27    Koch, Sean                   9  Hoover -ce                19:41.00      
   28    Despain, Jared              10  Clovis East               19:42.00     25
   29    Torres, Alex                 9  Ridgeview                 19:43.00     26
   30    Yee, Elijah                 10  Clovis West               19:46.00     27
   31    Ayala, Ramon                10  Tranquillity              19:51.00     28
   32    Lopez, Isaac                 9  Ridgeview                 19:52.00     29
   33    Womack, Liam                10  Yosemite                  19:54.00     30
   34    Rodriguez, Caleb             9  Clovis West               19:56.00     31
   35    Gonzalez, Marcelino         10  Mira Monte (Bak)          20:07.00     32
   36    Herrerra, Logan             10  Exeter                    20:16.00      
   37    Leal, Javier                 9  Tranquillity              20:16.00     33
   38    Sotelo, Israel               9  Monache                   20:19.00     34
   39    Franco, Salvador            10  Firebaugh -ce             20:22.00     35
   40    Martin, Jesus                9  Tulare Western            20:28.00     36
   41    Carrillo, Armando            9  Selma                     20:28.00      
   42    Ballestero, Louie           10  Hoover -ce                20:32.00      
   43    Josh, Escarcega             10  Hanford West              20:34.00     37
   44    Paulino, Brailin            10  Clovis West               20:37.00     38
   45    Perry, Ryan                 10  Clovis West               20:37.00     39
   46    Espana, Yonivel             10  Parlier                   20:40.00      
   47    Mendez, Robert              10  Monache                   20:40.00     40
   48    Mercado, Luis                9  McFarland                 20:46.00     41
   49    Chun, Peter                 10  El Diamante               20:47.00     42
   50    Cervantes, Chris             9  Golden West               20:48.00     43
   51    Campos, Eric                 9  Golden West               20:48.00     44
   52    Bermudez, Miguel             9  Tulare Western            20:50.00     45
   53    Mosqueda, Marcos             9  Monache                   20:51.00     46
   54    Pagela, Greg                10  Porterville               20:53.00     47
   55    Scott, Adam                 10  Yosemite                  20:56.00     48
   56    Daniel, Xavier               9  El Diamante               20:58.00     49
   57    Gamble, Matthew             10  Monache                   21:00.00     50
   58    Puga, Arturo                10  Tulare Western            21:01.00     51
   59    Gutierrez, Alen              9  Firebaugh -ce             21:01.00     52
   60    Rodriguez, Daniel            9  Tulare Western            21:05.00     53
   61    Hernandez, Alejandro        10  Orange Cove               21:06.00      
   62    Martinez, Chris             10  Porterville               21:06.00     54
   63    Ruiz, Daniel                 9  Firebaugh -ce             21:07.00     55
   64    Clark, Kevin                10  Hoover -ce                21:08.00      
   65    Armenta, Juan               10  Monache                   21:09.00     56
   66    Vela, Matthew               10  Central                   21:10.00      
   67    Alcarez, Luis                9  Avenal                    21:10.00     57
   68    Crooker, Vinnie              9  El Diamante               21:10.00     58
   69    DeKoning, Kieth              9  Sierra -ce                21:11.00      
   70    Gill, Mo                    10  Ridgeview                 21:13.00     59
   71    Cruz, Edson                 10  Reedley                   21:13.00      
   72    Macias, Michael             10  Porterville               21:16.00     60
   73    Koster, Joe                 10  Central Valley Christian  21:17.00     61
   74    Parra, Ryan                  9  Tulare Western            21:22.00     62
   75    Lassos, Chase                9  Yosemite                  21:26.00     63
   76    Herrera, Javier             10  Golden West               21:28.00     64
   77    Trinidad, Emilo              9  Hanford West              21:29.00     65
   78    Gutierrez, Stephen          10  Granite Hills -ce         21:36.00      
   79    Kimura, Evan                 9  El Diamante               21:37.00      
   80    Tinoco, Luis                10  Firebaugh -ce             21:38.00     66
   81    Ramos, Raymon               10  Porterville               21:38.00     67
   82    Mendoza, Chris               9  Hanford West              21:39.00     68
   83    Gutierrez, Omar             10  Tranquillity              21:43.00     69
   84    Hernandez, Eric             10  McFarland                 21:44.00     70
   85    Singh, Joban                 9  Ridgeview                 21:44.00     71
   86    Stieler, Craig              10  Yosemite                  21:52.00     72
   87    Hanson, Paul                10  Golden West               21:56.00     73
   88    Suorsa, Parker              10  Porterville               21:58.00     74
   89    Lomis, Tyler                 9  Hanford West              22:11.00     75
   90    Thomas, Riley                9  Central Valley Christian  22:11.00     76
   91    Cruz, Rowen                  9  Clovis West               22:14.00     77
   92    Guzman, Emmanuel             9  Orange Cove               22:15.00      
   93    Jones, Jerron               10  Hoover -ce                22:19.00      
   94    Nuno, Alex                   9  Central                   22:20.00      
   95    Garcia, Javier               9  Tranquillity              22:28.00     78
   96    Jimenez, Miguel              9  Firebaugh -ce             22:29.00     79
   97    Sa, Noah                    10  Selma                     22:33.00      
   98    DeLaCruz, Jordan            10  Hanford                   22:36.00      
   99    Cervantes, Humberto          9  Granite Hills -ce         22:37.00      
  100    Aguilera, Jaime              9  Tulare Western            22:38.00     80
  101    Barajas, Jacob               9  Ridgeview                 22:39.00     81
  102    Avila, Marcos               10  Granite Hills -ce         22:40.00      
  103    Campos, Juan                 9  Firebaugh -ce             22:42.00     82
  104    Hernandez, Tony             10  Clovis                    22:44.00      
  105    Thornton, Jacob              9  Central                   22:51.00      
  106    Royse, Greg                  9  Yosemite                  22:52.00     83
  107    Lucas, Zach                  9  Clovis                    22:53.00      
  108    Toms, Peter                  9  Central Valley Christian  22:54.00     84
  109    Nunez, William              10  Mira Monte (Bak)          22:59.00     85
  110    Donovan, Lance              10  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)  23:00.00      
  111    Brown, Seth                  9  Golden West               23:01.00     86
  112    Fernandez, Alejandro        10  Reedley                   23:07.00      
  113    Lopez, Rene                  9  Monache                   23:10.00     87
  114    Tadios, Jed                 10  San Joaquin Memorial      23:16.00      
  115    Padilla, Rene               10  Mira Monte (Bak)          23:22.00     88
  116    Soltero, David               9  Lindsay                   23:23.00      
  117    Sanchez, Danny               9  Lindsay                   23:38.00      
  118    Alsing, Shaun                9  San Joaquin Memorial      23:39.00      
  119    Villafuerte, Francisco      10  Firebaugh -ce             23:44.00     89
  120    Gonzalez, Oscar             10  Tranquillity              23:47.00     90
  121    Mangonni, Stephen            9  Sierra -ce                23:54.00      
  122    Chavez, Jesse                9  Mira Monte (Bak)          23:55.00     91
  123    Juarez, Jose                10  Tranquillity              23:56.00     92
  124    Rodrigo, Uribe              10  Orange Cove               24:05.00      
  125    Zavala, Nelson              10  Corcoran                  24:11.00      
  126    Lagula, Ranier               9  Kennedy -ce               24:13.00      
  127    Bangs, Keegan               10  Clovis                    24:15.00      
  128    Elsenbroek, Sebastian        9  Central Valley Christian  24:39.00     93
  129    Moody, Liam                  9  Yosemite                  24:45.00     94
  130    Sanchez, Jason               9  Riverdale                 25:14.00     95
  131    Ayon, Victor                10  Riverdale                 25:19.00     96
  132    Rocha, Blake                 9  Central Valley Christian  25:21.00     97
  133    Brown, Brett                10  Sierra -ce                25:44.00      
  134    Alcaraz, Edgardo             9  Avenal                    26:01.00     98
  135    Andrade, Martin              9  Avenal                    26:17.00     99
  136    Esajian, Daniel             10  Central Valley Christian  26:17.00    100
  137    Esajian, Stephan             9  Central Valley Christian  26:20.00    101
  138    Mora, Carlos                10  Hanford West              26:23.00    102
  139    Rubulcaba, Jesus            10  Corcoran                  26:56.00      
  140    Tamayo, Edder                9  Avenal                    26:58.00    103
  141    Miller, Ben                  9  Reedley                   27:13.00      
  142    Conover, Keaneth            10  Exeter                    27:50.00      
  143    Gonzalez, Oscar              9  Riverdale                 27:51.00    104
  144    Ayala, Jose                  9  Avenal                    28:01.00    105
  145    Estrada, Brayden             9  Clovis East               28:31.00      
  146    Gonzalez, Santiago           9  Lindsay                   28:35.00      
  147    Hernandez, David            10  Mira Monte (Bak)          28:36.00    106
  148    Huerta, Jose                 9  Corcoran                  30:11.00      
  149    Quionez, David               9  Mira Monte (Bak)          30:40.00    107
  150    Reyes, Jesus                10  Mira Monte (Bak)          32:07.00    108
  151    Bolanos, Alex                9  Mira Monte (Bak)          32:14.00      
  152    Tafolla, Sergio              9  Riverdale                 36:29.00    109
  153    Tafolla, Omar                9  Riverdale                 36:33.00    110
  154    Arechiga, Jesus              9  Orange Cove               40:27.00       


Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC FS

                                   Team Scores                                  
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Clovis East                  44    3    5    6    8   22   23   25         
      Total Time:  1:33:41.00                                                   
         Average:    18:44.20                                                   
   2 McFarland                    46    2    4   11   14   15   41   70         
      Total Time:  1:33:32.00                                                   
         Average:    18:42.40                                                   
   3 El Diamante                 102    1   16   19   24   42   49   58         
      Total Time:  1:36:39.00                                                   
         Average:    19:19.80                                                   
   4 Clovis West                 121    7   18   27   31   38   39   77         
      Total Time:  1:38:30.00                                                   
         Average:    19:42.00                                                   
   5 Monache                     180   10   34   40   46   50   56   87         
      Total Time:  1:41:48.00                                                   
         Average:    20:21.60                                                   
   6 Porterville                 191    9   21   47   54   60   67   74         
      Total Time:  1:41:39.00                                                   
         Average:    20:19.80                                                   
   7 Golden West                 241   17   43   44   64   73   86              
      Total Time:  1:44:15.00                                                   
         Average:    20:51.00                                                   
   8 Tulare Western              247   36   45   51   53   62   80              
      Total Time:  1:44:46.00                                                   
         Average:    20:57.20                                                   
   9 Hanford West                257   12   37   65   68   75  102              
      Total Time:  1:44:55.00                                                   
         Average:    20:59.00                                                   
  10 Ridgeview                   266   26   29   59   71   81                   
      Total Time:  1:45:11.00                                                   
         Average:    21:02.20                                                   
  11 Firebaugh -ce               287   35   52   55   66   79   82   89         
      Total Time:  1:46:37.00                                                   
         Average:    21:19.40                                                   
  12 Avenal                      287   13   20   57   98   99  103  105         
      Total Time:  1:51:56.00                                                   
         Average:    22:23.20                                                   
  13 Yosemite                    296   30   48   63   72   83   94              
      Total Time:  1:47:00.00                                                   
         Average:    21:24.00                                                   
  14 Tranquillity                298   28   33   69   78   90   92              
      Total Time:  1:48:05.00                                                   
         Average:    21:37.00                                                   
  15 Mira Monte (Bak)            402   32   85   88   91  106  107  108         
      Total Time:  1:58:59.00                                                   
         Average:    23:47.80                                                   
  16 Central Valley Christian    411   61   76   84   93   97  100  101         
      Total Time:  1:56:22.00                                                   
         Average:    23:16.40                                                   
  17 Riverdale                   514   95   96  104  109  110                   
      Total Time:  2:31:26.00                                                   
         Average:    30:17.20                                                   
 
 


Boys 3 Mile Run CC JV
        Name                          School                         Time Points
==================================================================================
    1 Miguel Lastra               12  McFarland                    18:31.00      1
    2 George Pelch                12  Clovis East                  18:35.00      
    3 Juan Nunez                  12  McFarland                    18:51.00      2
    4 Jorge Mendoza               11  Tranquillity                 19:01.00      3
    5 Jaime Rodriguez             11  Tulare Western               19:14.00      
    6 Jacob Rankin                11  Monache                      19:17.00      4
    7 Ricardo Lara                10  Tranquillity                 19:25.00      5
    8 Mario Aguilar               11  Mira Monte (Bak)             19:31.00      6
    9 Wilfredo Aguirre            12  Avenal                       19:36.00      7
   10 Yobani Alcaraz              11  Avenal                       19:37.00      8
   11 Emilio Rodriguez            12  McFarland                    19:43.00      9
   12 Jose Miranda                10  Tranquillity                 19:43.00     10
   13 Martin Labrada              12  McFarland                    19:46.00     11
   14 Matt Alvarez                11  Clovis West                  19:47.00      
   15 Alex Ramos                  12  Avenal                       19:55.00     12
   16 Vicente Ayala               11  Avenal                       19:56.00     13
   17 Jose Garcia                 11  Avenal                       20:00.00     14
   18 HySpirit Bonillas           11  Yosemite                     20:07.00     15
   19 Raul Murillo                12  Mira Monte (Bak)             20:07.00     16
   20 Adrian Jones                12  Tulare Western               20:10.00      
   21 Domingo Aguinaga             9  Golden West                  20:11.00      
   22 Gustavo Cerda               11  Avenal                       20:17.00     17
   23 Ethan Skiles                12  Monache                      20:19.00     18
   24 Jose Gamez                  12  McFarland                    20:25.00     19
   25 Giovanni Dias               10  Tranquillity                 20:27.00     20
   26 Daniel Bearfield            12  El Diamante                  20:28.00     21
   27 David Juarez                11  Clovis West                  20:28.00      
   28 Steven Castaneda            11  El Diamante                  20:30.00     22
   29 Francisco Reynoza           12  Avenal                       20:40.00     23
   30 Lance Hatleli               12  Yosemite                     20:47.00     24
   31 Dexter Cadiz                11  Monache                      20:50.00     25
   32 David Herrera               11  Mira Monte (Bak)             20:59.00     26
   33 Romel Villatoro             12  Mira Monte (Bak)             21:05.00     27
   34 Thomas Delgadillo           11  Mira Monte (Bak)             21:07.00     28
   35 Austin Hines                11  Clovis West                  21:10.00      
   36 Ray Leal                    12  Mira Monte (Bak)             21:11.00     29
   37 Guillermo Macias            12  Tranquillity                 21:14.00     30
   38 Zane Veater                 12  Yosemite                     21:15.00     31
   39 Marcos Ortiz                11  Tranquillity                 21:18.00     32
   40 Chris Alcantar              12  Monache                      21:20.00     33
   41 Gabriel Ledesma             11  Central                      21:21.00      
   42 Zach Martinez               12  El Diamante                  21:21.00     34
   43 Jesus Garcia                12  Parlier                      21:28.00      
   44 Brice Veyna                 11  Redwood -ce                  21:29.00      
   45 Julio Carranza              12  McFarland                    21:30.00     35
   46 Trevor Valencia             12  Monache                      21:32.00     36
   47 William Schoonard           12  Yosemite                     21:35.00     37
   48 Cody Werner                 12  Yosemite                     21:36.00     38
   49 Nickolas Bayt               11  Yosemite                     21:38.00     39
   50 Brandon Tan                 11  Monache                      21:42.00     40
   51 German Cruz                 11  Mira Monte (Bak)             21:48.00     41
   52 Mario Ramirez               11  Avenal                       22:03.00      
   53 Antonio Guevara             12  El Diamante                  22:17.00     42
   54 Lovedeep Malhi              12  Central                      22:19.00      
   55 BJ Felipe                   12  McFarland                    22:20.00     43
   56 Jesus Lopez                 11  Parlier                      22:22.00      
   57 Julian Lawler               11  Corcoran                     22:25.00      
   58 Kevin Johns                 12  Exeter                       22:26.00      
   59 Eli Navarrette              12  Monache                      22:30.00     44
   60 Adam Kittrell               11  Monache                      22:34.00      
   61 Gogan Mangat                10  Monache                      22:34.00      
   62 Frederic Nicole             12  Yosemite                     22:36.00     45
   63 Eduardo Quintera            11  Mira Monte (Bak)             22:44.00      
   64 Jared Maciel                12  San Joaquin Memorial         22:47.00      
   65 Conor Donnelly              12  Clovis East                  22:52.00      
   66 Cristian Flores             11  Mira Monte (Bak)             22:54.00      
   67 Emanuel Sandoval            11  Mira Monte (Bak)             22:54.00      
   68 Jesse Newitt                12  Yosemite                     22:55.00      
   69 Bryan Torres                10  Firebaugh -ce                22:57.00     46
   70 Adam Lopez                  12  Parlier                      23:07.00      
   71 Harley Robles               12  Parlier                      23:09.00      
   72 Adam Ely                    11  El Diamante                  23:10.00     47
   73 Anthony Pena                11  El Diamante                  23:13.00     48
   74 James Magana                11  Monache                      23:13.00      
   75 Boris Perez                 12  El Diamante                  23:14.00     49
   76 Nick Rodriguez              11  Reedley                      23:19.00      
   77 Victor Arrizon              11  Exeter                       23:25.00      
   78 Kyle Grossman               12  Clovis West                  23:37.00      
   79 Lewis Putman                11  Yosemite                     23:43.00      
   80 Jesus Bermudez              11  Tulare Western               23:46.00      
   81 Aidan Bryant                10  Redwood -ce                  23:49.00      
   82 Sean O'Donnell              11  Central                      23:54.00      
   83 Fernando Perez               9  Porterville                  24:01.00      
   84 Jose Castro                  9  Porterville                  24:04.00      
   85 Kenny Jeffries              10  Yosemite                     24:09.00      
   86 Roberto Altamirano          12  El Diamante                  24:10.00      
   87 Jacob Sandoval               9  Porterville                  24:10.00      
   88 Raymond Lee                 12  Monache                      24:10.00      
   89 Jacob Bradley               12  Monache                      24:14.00      
   90 Scott McCoy                 10  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)     24:21.00     50
   91 Victor Dominguez            11  Tranquillity                 24:35.00     51
   92 Jordan Searcey              12  Golden West                  24:35.00      
   93 Eli Chan                    11  Reedley                      24:39.00      
   94 Paul Harleston              12  Mira Monte (Bak)             24:45.00      
   95 Enrique Samano              11  Tulare Western               24:47.00      
   96 David Zepeda                 9  Firebaugh -ce                24:47.00     52
   97 Justin Hughbanks            12  Monache                      24:49.00      
   98 Javier Duque                12  Porterville                  24:49.00      
   99 David Garrett               11  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)     24:50.00     53
  100 Eduardo Villafuerte         11  Firebaugh -ce                24:51.00     54
  101 David Parker                11  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)     24:52.00     55
  102 Jacob Alcott                12  San Joaquin Memorial         24:52.00      
  103 Adon Jaurequi-Perez          9  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)     24:52.00     56
  104 Bobby Moore                 12  Yosemite                     24:56.00      
  105 Ulysse Tinoco               11  McFarland                    25:10.00      
  106 Daniel Pedraza              10  Firebaugh -ce                25:12.00     57
  107 Jose Arias                  10  Firebaugh -ce                25:15.00     58
  108 Michale Pfingsten            9  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)     25:20.00     59
  109 Ivan Cruz                   10  Monache                      25:36.00      
  110 Joseph Ikuta                12  San Joaquin Memorial         25:40.00      
  111 Eduardo Guerrero            10  Firebaugh -ce                25:57.00     60
  112 Heriberto Torrecillas       11  Kennedy -ce                  27:01.00      
  113 Jesus Guerra                10  Orosi                        28:46.00      
  114 Kyle Schneider               9  Yosemite                     29:43.00      
  115 Carlos Gonzalez             12  Golden West                  30:09.00      
  116 Christian Nilges             9  Central Valley Christian     30:29.00      
  117 Jacob Trevino               11  Selma                        30:57.00      
  118 Matt Springer                9  Yosemite                     31:32.00      
  119 8 b                             Strathmore                   31:37.00      
  120 7 b                             Strathmore                   31:55.00      
  121 Enrique Vazquez             11  Mira Monte (Bak)             38:01.00       


Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC JV
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 McFarland                    42    1    2    9   11   19   35   43
      Total Time:  1:37:16.00
         Average:    19:27.20
   2 Avenal                       54    7    8   12   13   14   17   23
      Total Time:  1:39:04.00
         Average:    19:48.80
   3 Tranquillity                 68    3    5   10   20   30   32   51
      Total Time:  1:39:50.00
         Average:    19:58.00
   4 Mira Monte (Bak)            103    6   16   26   27   28   29   41
      Total Time:  1:42:49.00
         Average:    20:33.80
   5 Monache                     116    4   18   25   33   36   40   44
      Total Time:  1:43:18.00
         Average:    20:39.60
   6 Yosemite                    145   15   24   31   37   38   39   45
      Total Time:  1:45:20.00
         Average:    21:04.00
   7 El Diamante                 166   21   22   34   42   47   48   49
      Total Time:  1:47:46.00
         Average:    21:33.20
   8 Firebaugh -ce               267   46   52   54   57   58   60
      Total Time:  2:03:02.00
         Average:    24:36.40
   9 Liberty (Madera Ranchos)    273   50   53   55   56   59
      Total Time:  2:04:15.00
         Average:    24:51.00




Girls 5K Run CC Varsity
       Name                            School                      Time Points
================================================================================
    1 Fernandez, Jurnee            9  Hoover -ce                 19:30.00      1
    2 Ramirez, Emily               9  Clovis East                19:37.00      2
    3 Kass, Katie                 12  Clovis West                19:43.00      3
    4 Samson, Taylor              11  Clovis West                19:50.00      4
    5 Silva, Yesenia              11  Exeter                     19:53.00      5
    6 Ikuma, Sami                 10  Clovis East                20:01.00      6
    7 Sharar, Courtney            12  Clovis East                20:05.00      7
    8 Felipe, Yasmin               9  McFarland                  20:09.00      8
    9 Laygo, Brittany             11  Clovis East                20:10.00      9
   10 Cameron, Julianna           10  Clovis West                20:14.00     10
   11 Gray, Lindsay               12  Clovis                     20:14.00     11
   12 hernandez, Blanca            9  Firebaugh -ce              20:21.00     12
   13 Sharwood, Lauren            12  Clovis West                20:23.00     13
   14 Castenada, Elizabeth        12  El Diamante                20:24.00     14
   15 Walker, Ani                 10  Clovis                     20:26.00     15
   16 Hernandez, Carmen           10  McFarland                  20:26.00     16
   17 Acosta, Annette             10  Exeter                     20:27.00     17
   18 Wilson, Holly                9  Clovis                     20:31.00     18
   19 Bethany, Barreto             9  Clovis East                20:33.00     19
   20 Garcia, Veronica            10  McFarland                  20:36.00     20
   21 Ortiz, Samantha              9  McFarland                  20:37.00     21
   22 Ponce, Sonia                 9  McFarland                  20:42.00     22
   23 Armendariz, Desiree         12  Ridgeview                  20:42.00     23
   24 Reid, Sarah                  9  Exeter                     20:48.00     24
   25 Bethel, Kaitlyn             10  Clovis West                20:51.00     25
   26 Garcia, Leticia             11  Woodlake                   20:57.00      
   27 Perezchica, Carina           9  McFarland                  20:57.00     26
   28 Croft, Breann               10  El Diamante                21:06.00     27
   29 Celum, Mackenzie            11  Clovis West                21:08.00     28
   30 Williams, Kacie             11  Monache                    21:13.00     29
   31 Carstens, Karina             9  Exeter                     21:16.00     30
   32 Sarabia, Alma               10  McFarland                  21:17.00     31
   33 Sharar, Kendal               9  Clovis East                21:35.00     32
   34 Blair, Addie                10  Golden West                21:35.00     33
   35 Quintana, Letticia           9  Redwood -ce                21:39.00     34
   36 Lindsey, Sawyer              9  Clovis West                21:39.00     35
   37 Setaro, Kelsey              12  Yosemite                   21:45.00     36
   38 Kneevelbaard, Annechiena     9  Central Valley Christian   21:52.00     37
   39 Branscom, Marissa            9  Tulare Western             21:56.00     38
   40 Gonzalez, Anais              9  Sierra Pacific             21:57.00     39
   41 Pules, Stephanie            11  Central                    21:58.00     40
   42 Cruz, Cristina              10  Hoover -ce                 22:05.00     41
   43 Cantu, Emerolina            12  Redwood -ce                22:07.00     42
   44 Buettner, Jennifer          10  Clovis                     22:16.00     43
   45 Garcia, Rosie                9  Hanford                    22:19.00     44
   46 Rodarte, Miranda            11  Clovis East                22:20.00     45
   47 Ramsey, Mariah              12  Hanford                    22:21.00     46
   48 Verzosa, Kayla              10  Central                    22:23.00     47
   49 Rodriguez, Carmen           12  Corcoran                   22:24.00     48
   50 Orozco, Monique             10  Monache                    22:28.00     49
   51 Fortin, Victoria             9  El Diamante                22:28.00     50
   52 Ramirez, Alejandrina        12  Riverdale                  22:30.00      
   53 Rios, Diana                 12  Kennedy -ce                22:31.00     51
   54 Pretorius, Jena             10  El Diamante                22:32.00     52
   55 Arcila, Jailene              9  Redwood -ce                22:33.00     53
   56 Reyes, Angelica             11  Granite Hills -ce          22:35.00     54
   57 Warmerdam, Colleen          12  Yosemite                   22:36.00     55
   58 Thaxter, Morgan              9  Clovis                     22:36.00     56
   59 Tapia, Betania              10  Cesar Chavez -ce           22:37.00      
   60 Hickey, Ashley              10  Ridgeview                  22:45.00     57
   61 Pullen, Madisson            11  Golden West                22:47.00     58
   62 Lara, Celeste               12  Exeter                     22:49.00     59
   63 Rivera, Sayria              11  Hoover -ce                 22:55.00     60
   64 Sandoval, Yvonne            11  Firebaugh -ce              22:56.00     61
   65 Hughey, Brittney            10  Yosemite                   22:56.00     62
   66 Moronez, Juanita            10  Ridgeview                  23:00.00     63
   67 Alcantar, Marlene           10  Monache                    23:01.00     64
   68 Krebsbach, Nicole           10  El Diamante                23:01.00     65
   69 Gibeault, Arianna           12  Sierra -ce                 23:02.00     66
   70 Voss, Bailey                11  Ridgeview                  23:05.00     67
   71 Lopez, Lizette               9  Firebaugh -ce              23:11.00     68
   72 Gonzalez, Erica             10  Central                    23:12.00     69
   73 Cruz, Marlene                9  El Diamante                23:18.00     70
   74 Jones, Ty                   11  Hoover -ce                 23:22.00     71
   75 Elvajyan, Maria             12  Hoover -ce                 23:24.00     72
   76 Alvarez, Marbella           12  Kennedy -ce                23:25.00     73
   77 Macedo, Briana               9  Ridgeview                  23:26.00     74
   78 Hernandez, Maria            11  Firebaugh -ce              23:27.00     75
   79 Mendonca, Sydney            12  Central Valley Christian   23:30.00     76
   80 Navarette, Evanna           12  Woodlake                   23:33.00      
   81 Martinez, Selena            11  Kennedy -la                23:36.00     77
   82 Mendez, Claudia              9  Central                    23:38.00     78
   83 Parlier, Rachel              9  Ridgeview                  23:40.00     79
   84 Licea, Katherine            10  Exeter                     23:40.00     80
   85 Vander Tuig, Katelyn         9  Central Valley Christian   23:43.00     81
   86 Guerrero, Kelsey            11  El Diamante                23:45.00     82
   87 Arias, Guadalupe            10  Tranquillity               23:47.00     83
   88 Sandoval, Melissa           10  Reedley                    23:49.00     84
   89 Gibeault, Gabriela          10  Sierra -ce                 23:51.00     85
   90 Baxley, Mina                12  Central Valley Christian   23:51.00     86
   91 Potts, Maddie               11  Central Valley Christian   23:52.00     87
   92 Jennifer, Viramontes        12  Hanford West               23:56.00      
   93 Garcia, Marissa             10  Redwood -ce                23:56.00     88
   94 Isaac, Katie                 9  Redwood -ce                23:57.00     89
   95 Morin, Krystal              11  Tulare Western             23:57.00     90
   96 Moraza, Marisa              12  Tulare Western             24:00.00     91
   97 Johnson, Emily              11  Ridgeview                  24:00.00     92
   98 Purtle, Danielle            12  Lindsay                    24:01.00     93
   99 Luna, Victoria               9  Mira Monte (Bak)           24:01.00     94
  100 Campos, Sara                 9  Exeter                     24:02.00     95
  101 Minnieweather, Kendra       10  Clovis                     24:05.00     96
  102 La Quia, Karley             12  Yosemite                   24:05.00     97
  103 Berry, Breanna              10  Clovis                     24:09.00     98
  104 Walker, Audra               11  Golden West                24:16.00     99
  105 g, 1                            Strathmore                 24:18.00    100
  106 Ceballos, Marissa           12  Parlier                    24:19.00    101
  107 Felton, Brianna             11  Hoover -ce                 24:23.00    102
  108 Garza, Jackie               11  Kennedy -la                24:24.00    103
  109 Ayala, Gaby                 12  Granite Hills -ce          24:26.00    104
  110 Escareno, Jackie            10  Monache                    24:29.00    105
  111 Taylor, Nicole              12  Monache                    24:31.00    106
  112 Garcia, Viviana              9  Mira Monte (Bak)           24:36.00    107
  113 Quintero, Melissa           11  Monache                    24:37.00    108
  114 Chacon, Sabrynna            12  Porterville                24:42.00    109
  115 Yepes, Natyeli              10  Reedley                    24:45.00    110
  116 Sedra, Lauren               11  San Joaquin Memorial       24:46.00      
  117 Parra, Jessica              11  Corcoran                   24:50.00    111
  118 Gilstrap, Karen             12  Porterville                24:50.00    112
  119 Martinez, Alondra           11  Selma                      24:51.00    113
  120 Domingos, Korey             10  Sierra Pacific             24:54.00    114
  121 Hernandez, Mayra            12  Kennedy -ce                25:00.00    115
  122 Saiz, Stephanie             12  Tulare Western             25:05.00    116
  123 Jones, Chaianne              9  Hoover -ce                 25:05.00    117
  124 Rodriguez, Maria            12  Hanford West               25:09.00      
  125 Karen, Camacho              10  Reedley                    25:15.00    118
  126 Gonzalez, Yadid             11  Firebaugh -ce              25:19.00    119
  127 Matik, Brooke               10  Redwood -ce                25:19.00    120
  128 Van Hofwegen, Kari           9  Central Valley Christian   25:22.00    121
  129 Zuniga, Yolanda             12  Orosi                      25:22.00    122
  130 Tovar, Katherine            10  Reedley                    25:23.00    123
  131 Lizbeth, Rojas              10  Hanford West               25:27.00      
  132 Mendoza, Yaneli             12  Tranquillity               25:27.00    124
  133 Garcia, Angelica            12  Hanford                    25:30.00    125
  134 Solis, Elide                12  Granite Hills -ce          25:31.00    126
  135 Steidley, Mercedez          11  Granite Hills -ce          25:33.00    127
  136 Benavides, Cristina         10  Redwood -ce                25:33.00    128
  137 Silva, Selina               12  Hanford                    25:36.00    129
  138 Ramirez, Kristie            11  Central                    25:39.00    130
  139 Melendez, Karina            11  Firebaugh -ce              25:45.00    131
  140 Meyers, Gillian              9  Sierra Pacific             25:51.00    132
  141 Porter, Sarah                9  Hanford West               25:54.00      
  142 Ganan, Alina                10  Kennedy -la                25:55.00    133
  143 Torres, Eva                 11  Parlier                    25:57.00    134
  144 g, 5                            Strathmore                 25:59.00    135
  145 Gonzalez, Yalitza            9  Firebaugh -ce              26:06.00    136
  146 Gonzalez, Diana             12  Lindsay                    26:07.00    137
  147 Anguiano, Megan             11  Granite Hills -ce          26:11.00    138
  148 Villatoro, Sarah            11  Mira Monte (Bak)           26:16.00    139
  149 Shoufer, Layla              11  Corcoran                   26:17.00    140
  150 g, 2                            Strathmore                 26:18.00    141
  151 Lu, Sophia                  11  Golden West                26:21.00    142
  152 Nunez, Daniela              12  Corcoran                   26:23.00    143
  153 Vargas, Marisol             10  Golden West                26:25.00    144
  154 Nicolulis, Natalie          12  Yosemite                   26:27.00    145
  155 Maldonado, Atziry           11  Parlier                    26:27.00    146
  156 Perez, Isabel               12  Granite Hills -ce          26:30.00    147
  157 Arellano, Heiddy            11  Selma                      26:33.00    148
  158 Millsap, Gabby               9  Sierra -ce                 26:33.00    149
  159 Ramirez, Jaqueline          12  Corcoran                   26:34.00    150
  160 Castro, Phoebe              12  Woodlake                   26:35.00      
  161 Alvarado, Mariana            9  Lindsay                    26:36.00    151
  162 Garcia, Erika               10  Parlier                    26:36.00    152
  163 Trejo, Jaqueline            10  Parlier                    26:42.00    153
  164 Martinez, Lucero            12  Porterville                26:43.00    154
  165 Rios, Marlyn                11  Mira Monte (Bak)           26:43.00    155
  166 Fisher, Alexa               12  Sierra -ce                 26:47.00    156
  167 Vogel, Jamie                12  Yosemite                   27:04.00    157
  168 English, Amelia             12  Yosemite                   27:06.00    158
  169 Carrera, Amelia             11  Hanford                    27:08.00    159
  170 Lerma, Adriana              12  Central                    27:08.00    160
  171 Gonzalez, Yaneli            10  Cesar Chavez -ce           27:14.00      
  172 Godoy, Bree                 11  Monache                    27:14.00    161
  173 Perez, Delilah              10  Cesar Chavez -ce           27:16.00      
  174 Gomez, Elina                11  Sierra Pacific             27:17.00    162
  175 Davila, Natalie             10  Golden West                27:22.00    163
  176 Ulloa, Valeria              12  Kennedy -ce                27:23.00    164
  177 Fonseca, Ashley             12  Central Valley Christian   27:25.00    165
  178 Lopez, Claire                9  Hanford                    27:27.00    166
  179 Medina, Paulina             12  Porterville                27:29.00    167
  180 Sanchez, Sandra             10  Riverdale                  27:34.00      
  181 Parra, Jasmine              11  Tulare Western             27:37.00    168
  182 Lara, Briana                12  Tulare Western             27:37.00    169
  183 Uribe, Elizabeth            12  Selma                      27:37.00    170
  184 Bonnette, Daeja              9  Sierra -ce                 27:40.00    171
  185 Mora, Marlene               12  Farmersville               27:41.00      
  186 Pena, Alyssa                11  Porterville                27:47.00    172
  187 Rowland, Rachel             10  Sierra -ce                 27:47.00    173
  188 Angeles, Gicel              12  Farmersville               27:57.00      
  189 Gutierrez, Gabriela         12  Selma                      28:00.00    174
  190 Quintros, Natalia           12  Farmersville               28:01.00      
  191 Alvarado, Susan             11  Reedley                    28:07.00    175
  192 Quiring, Lindsay            11  Reedley                    28:08.00    176
  193 Stufflebean, Kaysea         12  Porterville                28:11.00    177
  194 Almaguer, Stefani           10  Selma                      28:19.00    178
  195 Sotelo, Alexa               10  Mira Monte (Bak)           28:20.00    179
  196 Arreola, Yvonne             10  Reedley                    28:21.00    180
  197 Veloz, Destiny               9  Riverdale                  28:27.00      
  198 Salinas, Mary Jane          10  Mira Monte (Bak)           28:40.00    181
  199 Vasquez, Karen              10  Selma                      28:49.00    182
  200 Reondo, Brianna             11  Central                    28:51.00    183
  201 Ambriz, Socorro             12  Lindsay                    29:03.00    184
  202 Jimenez, Daisy              12  Granite Hills -ce          29:03.00    185
  203 Bravo, Yulissa              10  Kennedy -ce                29:06.00    186
  204 Diaz, Lolly                  9  Sierra Pacific             29:10.00    187
  205 Belmonte, Jessica           12  Orosi                      29:22.00    188
  206 Torres, Natalie             12  Hanford                    29:35.00    189
  207 Jones, Arianna              12  Corcoran                   29:47.00    190
  208 Gutierrez, Yesica           10  Tranquillity               29:48.00    191
  209 Gonzalez, Patricia          11  Farmersville               29:48.00      
  210 Loera, Valerie              11  Kennedy -la                30:06.00    192
  211 Bautista, Mirella            9  Kennedy -ce                30:17.00    193
  212 Mendoza, Seidi              12  Tranquillity               30:17.00    194
  213 Carrillo, Marissa           11  Sierra Pacific             30:22.00    195
  214 Gonzalez, Mariela           12  Lindsay                    30:22.00    196
  215 Orozco, Jasmine             11  Orosi                      30:56.00    197
  216 Gonzalez, Ruth               9  Orosi                      31:06.00    198
  217 Vergara, Vivian             11  Kennedy -la                31:21.00    199
  218 g, 4                            Strathmore                 31:53.00    200
  219 Alvarez, Martha             11  Mira Monte (Bak)           32:00.00    201
  220 Lopez, Monica               12  Orosi                      32:02.00    202
  221 Flores, Esperanza           12  Orosi                      32:13.00    203
  222 Moore, Lauren               11  Woodlake                   32:14.00      
  223 Herrera, Isabel             10  Tranquillity               32:25.00    204
  224 Carrasco, Maria             12  Corcoran                   32:35.00    205
  225 Arias, Alyssa               10  Riverdale                  32:41.00      
  226 g, 3                            Strathmore                 33:48.00    206
  227 Betancourt, Priscilla       11  Lindsay                    34:12.00    207
  228 Laguna, Thalia              12  Lindsay                    34:14.00    208


Event 4  Girls 5K Run CC Varsity
                                   Team Scores                                  
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Clovis East                  43    2    6    7    9   19   32   45
      Total Time:  1:40:26.00
         Average:    20:05.20
   2 Clovis West                  55    3    4   10   13   25   28   35
      Total Time:  1:41:01.00
         Average:    20:12.20
   3 McFarland                    87    8   16   20   21   22   26   31
      Total Time:  1:42:30.00
         Average:    20:30.00
   4 Exeter                      135    5   17   24   30   59   80   95
      Total Time:  1:45:13.00
         Average:    21:02.60
   5 Clovis                      143   11   15   18   43   56   96   98
      Total Time:  1:46:03.00
         Average:    21:12.60
   6 El Diamante                 208   14   27   50   52   65   70   82
      Total Time:  1:49:31.00
         Average:    21:54.20
   7 Hoover -ce                  245    1   41   60   71   72  102  117
      Total Time:  1:51:16.00
         Average:    22:15.20
   8 Ridgeview                   284   23   57   63   67   74   79   92
      Total Time:  1:52:58.00
         Average:    22:35.60
   9 Redwood -ce                 306   34   42   53   88   89  120  128
      Total Time:  1:54:12.00
         Average:    22:50.40
  10 Firebaugh -ce               335   12   61   68   75  119  131  136
      Total Time:  1:55:14.00
         Average:    23:02.80
  11 Monache                     353   29   49   64  105  106  108  161
      Total Time:  1:55:42.00
         Average:    23:08.40
  12 Central                     364   40   47   69   78  130  160  183
      Total Time:  1:56:50.00
         Average:    23:22.00
  13 Central Valley Christian    367   37   76   81   86   87  121  165
      Total Time:  1:56:48.00
         Average:    23:21.60
  14 Yosemite                    395   36   55   62   97  145  157  158
      Total Time:  1:57:49.00
         Average:    23:33.80
  15 Golden West                 476   33   58   99  142  144  163
      Total Time:  2:01:24.00
         Average:    24:16.80
  16 Hanford                     503   44   46  125  129  159  166  189
      Total Time:  2:02:54.00
         Average:    24:34.80
  17 Tulare Western              503   38   90   91  116  168  169
      Total Time:  2:02:35.00
         Average:    24:31.00
  18 Granite Hills -ce           549   54  104  126  127  138  147  185
      Total Time:  2:04:16.00
         Average:    24:51.20
  19 Kennedy -ce                 589   51   73  115  164  186  193
      Total Time:  2:07:25.00
         Average:    25:29.00
  20 Corcoran                    592   48  111  140  143  150  190  205
      Total Time:  2:06:28.00
         Average:    25:17.60
  21 Reedley                     610   84  110  118  123  175  176  180
      Total Time:  2:07:19.00
         Average:    25:27.80
  22 Sierra -ce                  627   66   85  149  156  171  173
      Total Time:  2:07:53.00
         Average:    25:34.60
  23 Sierra Pacific              634   39  114  132  162  187  195
      Total Time:  2:09:09.00
         Average:    25:49.80
  24 Mira Monte (Bak)            674   94  107  139  155  179  181  201
      Total Time:  2:09:56.00
         Average:    25:59.20
  25 Parlier                     686  101  134  146  152  153
      Total Time:  2:10:01.00
         Average:    26:00.20
  26 Kennedy -la                 704   77  103  133  192  199
      Total Time:  2:15:22.00
         Average:    27:04.40
  27 Porterville                 714  109  112  154  167  172  177
      Total Time:  2:11:31.00
         Average:    26:18.20
  28 Lindsay                     761   93  137  151  184  196  207  208
      Total Time:  2:16:09.00
         Average:    27:13.80
  29 Strathmore                  782  100  135  141  200  206
      Total Time:  2:22:16.00
         Average:    28:27.20
  30 Selma                       783  113  148  170  174  178  182
      Total Time:  2:15:20.00
         Average:    27:04.00
  31 Tranquillity                796   83  124  191  194  204
      Total Time:  2:21:44.00
         Average:    28:20.80
  32 Orosi                       907  122  188  197  198  202  203
      Total Time:  2:28:48.00
         Average:    29:45.60




Girls 3 Mile Run CC JV
        Name                            School                           Time Points
====================================================================================
    1   Ramirez, Jennifer           10  McFarland                    21:00.00      1
    2   Negrete, Kelly              10  McFarland                    21:14.00      2
    3   Torres, Kathy               12  McFarland                    21:29.00      3
    4   Aguirre, Angela              9  Clovis East                  21:49.00      4
    5   Joy, Abigail                11  Clovis West                  21:55.00      5
    6   Reimer, Elizabeth           12  Clovis East                  22:11.00      6
    7   Munoz, Arlene                9  McFarland                    22:47.00      7
    8   Gonzalez, Melinda            9  Porterville                  23:07.00      8
    9   Medina, Daniella            12  McFarland                    23:14.00      9
   10   Hager, Hailey                9  Clovis East                  23:15.00     10
   11   Cole, Michaelah              9  Clovis East                  23:20.00     11
   12   Carstens, Alisa             12  Exeter                       23:24.00     12
   13   Garcia, Janessa              9  Porterville                  23:30.00     13
   14   Copeland, Kaylee            10  Clovis East                  23:32.00     14
   15   Boysen, Laerke              12  Clovis West                  23:32.00     15
   16   Ramos, Daisy                10  McFarland                    23:34.00     16
   17   Roa, Gabrille               10  Exeter                       23:37.00     17
   18   Olino, Patty                12  Clovis West                  23:37.00     18
   19   Aleman, Annie               12  Exeter                       23:44.00     19
   20   Turner, Paris               12  Clovis West                  23:47.00     20
   21   Garcia, Ruby                 9  Monache                      23:47.00     21
   22   Ogle, Taylor                12  Clovis                       23:48.00      
   23   Arguello, Megan             11  McFarland                    23:48.00     22
   24   Kith, Odelia                11  Hoover -ce                   23:54.00      
   25   Ruiz, Lupe                  11  McFarland                    24:04.00      
   26   Ontiveros, Marissa           9  Reedley                      24:17.00      
   27   Orduna, Jackie               9  McFarland                    24:19.00      
   28   Medrano, Yesenia            11  El Diamante                  24:41.00     23
   29   Sidhu, Eik-Noor              9  Monache                      24:43.00     24
   30   Lowe, Delanie               11  Clovis East                  24:46.00     25
   31   Howe, Sydney                 9  Clovis East                  24:49.00     26
   32   Lizama, Stephanie           10  El Diamante                  24:51.00     27
   33   Despain, Rachel             10  Clovis East                  24:56.00      
   34   Sim, Pepper                 11  Hoover -ce                   25:07.00      
   35   Ruiz, Patricia              10  Porterville                  25:10.00     28
   36   Daulton, Jasmin              9  El Diamante                  25:11.00     29
   37   Pena, Paulina                9  Porterville                  25:16.00     30
   38   Giefer, Jamie               10  Exeter                       25:18.00     31
   39   Omawahleh, Dhakiya           9  Selma                        25:30.00     32
   40   Gonzalez, Melissa           10  Selma                        25:32.00     33
   41   Gutierrez, Monica           11  McFarland                    25:36.00      
   42   Pusina, Azani               10  Yosemite                     25:37.00     34
   43   Cruz, Sonia                 10  Orange Cove                  25:37.00      
   44   Jaurequi, Jantza             9  Tulare Western               25:41.00     35
   45   Campos, Jessica             10  Granite Hills -ce            25:44.00      
   46   Gonzalez, Cicely             9  Tulare Western               25:46.00     36
   47   Barragan, Maria             10  Mira Monte (Bak)             25:46.00     37
   48   Perez, Samantha             12  Clovis West                  25:46.00     38
   49   Benevidez, Alexandra         9  Porterville                  25:55.00     39
   50   Lopez, Monica                9  Selma                        25:58.00     40
   51   Jackie, Perez                9  McFarland                    25:59.00      
   52   Nevarez, Becky              12  Clovis                       26:00.00      
   53   Emma, Tucker                11  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)     26:05.00     41
   54   Gonzalez, Emily             10  McFarland                    26:06.00      
   55   Roxane, Chavez              12  McFarland                    26:11.00      
   56   Yanez, Margarita            10  Golden West                  26:12.00     42
   57   Serrano, Adrian             10  Clovis                       26:14.00      
   58   Ambriz, Lorena               9  Lindsay                      26:17.00      
   59   Cantu, Ziah                  9  Redwood -ce                  26:23.00      
   60   Esparza, Araceli            10  Porterville                  26:25.00     43
   61   Crandell, Cora              10  Tulare Western               26:26.00     44
   62   Ortega, Veronica            10  McFarland                    26:26.00      
   63   Lozano, Gwen                12  Clovis West                  26:27.00     45
   64   Skeahan, Phoenix            11  Yosemite                     26:30.00     46
   65   Quintana, Amber             10  Selma                        26:35.00     47
   66   Cervantes, Jennifer         10  Orange Cove                  26:39.00      
   67   Cardenas, Marisol           11  Tulare Western               26:40.00     48
   68   Peters, Karina              12  Exeter                       26:41.00     49
   69   Rodriguez, Aracely           9  Monache                      26:51.00     50
   70   Lopez, Elizabeth            11  Tulare Western               26:52.00     51
   71   Gomez, Joanna               10  Tulare Western               27:00.00     52
   72   Garcia, Lissette            10  McFarland                    27:00.00      
   73   Morgan, Tieshana            12  Tulare Western               27:01.00     53
   74   Nguyen, Jeanie              11  El Diamante                  27:03.00     54
   75   Ramos, Jasmine               9  Central                      27:05.00      
   76   Nunley, Tara                12  Yosemite                     27:08.00     55
   77   Delgado, Anissa             10  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)     27:09.00     56
   78   Arias, Kimberly             10  McFarland                    27:12.00      
   79   Sidhu, Ramanvir             11  Clovis West                  27:13.00     57
   80   Silva, Stacy                12  Redwood -ce                  27:16.00      
   81   Uhl, Lauren                 12  Yosemite                     27:18.00     58
   82   Barriente, Alicia           11  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)     27:21.00     59
   83   Strobel, Roquel             12  Yosemite                     27:22.00     60
   84   Pierschbacher, Emily         9  Tulare Western               27:22.00      
   85   Carrillo, Celeste            9  McFarland                    27:30.00      
   86   Camacho, Rosario             9  Firebaugh -ce                27:33.00      
   87   Soliman, Eliyah             10  Selma                        27:38.00     61
   88   Camacho, Vickie              9  Monache                      27:39.00     62
   89   Jasmin, Salcido              9  McFarland                    27:39.00      
   90   Jones, Deborah              12  Hoover -ce                   27:53.00      
   91   Palacios, Daliha             9  El Diamante                  27:55.00     63
   92   Warmerdam, Sharon           10  Yosemite                     27:56.00     64
   93   Bonnar, Jessica             10  Golden West                  28:06.00     65
   94   Chavez, Anissa              10  Golden West                  28:06.00     66
   95   Ruelas, Korina              12  Golden West                  28:08.00     67
   96   Soliman, Precious           10  Selma                        28:12.00     68
   97   Matthews, Jetina            12  Exeter                       28:15.00     69
   98   Medrano, Analy              10  McFarland                    28:17.00      
   99   Horanic, Emma                9  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)     28:22.00     70
  100   Trembak, Kateryna           11  Tulare Western               28:23.00      
  101   Mendez, Daniela             10  Tulare Western               28:26.00      
  102   Rodriguez, Annette          12  Monache                      28:28.00     71
  103   Koellish, Shanelle          11  Yosemite                     28:34.00     72
  104   Ramos, Dalia                 9  Redwood -ce                  28:41.00      
  105   Jury, Julianna              10  El Diamante                  28:44.00     73
  106   Gonzales, Victoria           9  Redwood -ce                  28:48.00      
  107   Akao, Leahi                 11  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)     28:52.00     74
  108   Leyva, Lusero               11  Mira Monte (Bak)             28:55.00     75
  109   Munguia, Lorena             11  Tulare Western               28:59.00      
  110   Brittney, Gambill           10  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)     29:04.00     76
  111   Pifingsten, Kara            11  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)     29:19.00     77
  112   Bobadilla, Cassandra         9  El Diamante                  29:23.00     78
  113   McClendon, Kelsay            9  El Diamante                  29:30.00      
  114   Hernandez, Lucy             10  Golden West                  29:34.00     79
  115   Garza, Yvette               10  Selma                        29:39.00     80
  116   Jaconetti, Jade             11  Monache                      29:45.00     81
  117   Duran, Arlin                12  Tulare Western               29:46.00      
  118   Fernandez, Cassidy          10  Golden West                  29:52.00     82
  119   Kozlowski, Rebecca           9  El Diamante                  29:53.00      
  120   Letim, Regine               10  Selma                        29:56.00      
  121   Lopez, Ana                  12  Hoover -ce                   29:56.00      
  122   Lewis, Violet               10  Tulare Western               29:58.00      
  123   Estrada, Mykal              10  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)     30:04.00      
  124   Garcia, Carla               10  Granite Hills -ce            30:06.00      
  125   Encinas, Sonya              11  Golden West                  30:07.00     83
  126   Ruiz, Mayeli                 9  Porterville                  30:09.00    

Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC JV
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 McFarland                    22    1    2    3    7    9   16   22         
      Total Time:  1:49:44.00                                                   
         Average:    21:56.80                                                   
   2 Clovis East                  45    4    6   10   11   14   25   26         
      Total Time:  1:54:07.00                                                   
         Average:    22:49.40                                                   
   3 Clovis West                  96    5   15   18   20   38   45   57         
      Total Time:  1:58:37.00                                                   
         Average:    23:43.40                                                   
   4 Porterville                 118    8   13   28   30   39   43   84         
      Total Time:  2:02:58.00                                                   
         Average:    24:35.60                                                   
   5 Exeter                      128   12   17   19   31   49   69              
      Total Time:  2:02:44.00                                                   
         Average:    24:32.80                                                   
   6 El Diamante                 196   23   27   29   54   63   73   78         
      Total Time:  2:09:41.00                                                   
         Average:    25:56.20                                                   
   7 Selma                       213   32   33   40   47   61   68   80         
      Total Time:  2:11:13.00                                                   
         Average:    26:14.60                                                   
   8 Tulare Western              214   35   36   44   48   51   52   53         
      Total Time:  2:11:25.00                                                   
         Average:    26:17.00                                                   
   9 Monache                     228   21   24   50   62   71   81   85         
      Total Time:  2:11:28.00                                                   
         Average:    26:17.60                                                   
  10 Yosemite                    253   34   46   55   58   60   64   72         
      Total Time:  2:13:55.00                                                   
         Average:    26:47.00                                                   
  11 Liberty (Madera Ranchos)    300   41   56   59   70   74   76   77         
      Total Time:  2:17:49.00                                                   
         Average:    27:33.80                                                   
  12 Golden West                 319   42   65   66   67   79   82   83         
      Total Time:  2:20:06.00                                                   
         Average:    28:01.20                                                   
  13 Mira Monte (Bak)            382   37   75   86   90   94   95              
      Total Time:  2:35:16.00                                                   
         Average:    31:03.20                                                   
  14 Kennedy -ce                 447   87   88   89   91   92   93   96         
      Total Time:  2:43:54.00                                                   
         Average:    32:46.80                                                   
 
 

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada