RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Staub Barnes XC Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Staub Barnes XC Invitational

#1 26 September 2011 01:41 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 7  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity 1
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Jagerson, Sean            11 Del Campo             16:07.65    1            
  2 Gonzalez, Joel            11 Camarillo             16:08.41    2            
  3 Wims, Zachary             11 Canyon (Cc)           16:09.17    3            
  4 Mercado, Tyler            12 Del Campo             16:10.78    4            
  5 Roux, Kyle                11 Bella Vista           16:21.33    5            
  6 Collison, Gabe            10 Crescenta Valley      16:23.34    6            
  7 Peterson, David           11 Valencia (V)          16:27.64    7            
  8 Duncan, Mike              12 Crescenta Valley      16:28.72    8            
  9 Couchman, Cole            12 Camarillo             16:35.96    9            
 10 Esparza, Aaron            11 Crescenta Valley      16:37.78   10            
 11 McKinney, Phelan          12 Bella Vista           16:42.94   11            
 12 Mori, David               12 Valencia (V)          16:45.46   12            
 13 Andrade, Brandon          12 Burroughs (Bur)       16:47.16   13            
 14 Pyryev, Denis             10 Del Campo             16:47.91   14            
 15 Sargent, Brynn            11 Bella Vista           16:49.53   15            
 16 Aguirre, Antonio          11 Del Campo             16:53.57   16            
 17 Magliola, Angelo          12 Bella Vista           16:57.81   17            
 18 Gow, Daniel               11 Bella Vista           17:02.76   18            
 19 Conrad, Chris             12 Canyon (Cc)           17:04.18   19            
 20 Gomez, Zack               11 Camarillo             17:04.97   20            
 21 Baum, Brandon             12 Crescenta Valley      17:05.84   21            
 22 Petersen, Andrew          11 Bella Vista           17:09.56   22            
 23 Driedger, Adam            10 Canyon (Cc)           17:10.05   23            
 24 Estrada, Joel             11 Canyon (Cc)           17:13.17   24            
 25 Duncan, Jared             12 Del Campo             17:14.07   25            
 26 Garcia, Timo              11 Golden Valley -ss     17:17.34   26            
 27 O'Shea  III, Tim          11 Bella Vista           17:19.39   27            
 28 Giles, Lucas              11 Camarillo             17:27.38   28            
 29 Jagerson, Patrick         11 Del Campo             17:27.87   29            
 30 Acosta, Michael           12 Burroughs (Bur)       17:33.38   30            
 31 Hillquist, Jason          10 Canyon (Cc)           17:35.75   31            
 32 Stangle, Trevor           10 Camarillo             17:36.68   32            
 33 Rose, Josh                11 Del Campo             17:37.35   33            
 34 Devantier, Nick           10 Golden Valley -ss     17:37.58   34            
 35 Jimenez, Jesse            11 Highland -ss          17:38.22   35            
 36 Manalo, Matt              10 Crescenta Valley      17:43.65   36            
 37 Allevato, Alex            10 Valencia (V)          17:43.87   37            
 38 Friend, Lyvan             11 Golden Valley -ss     17:45.42   38            
 39 Byrne, James              12 Valencia (V)          17:46.67   39            
 40 Villacreses, Angel        12 Highland -ss          17:47.61   40            
 41 Williams, Matt            12 Crescenta Valley      17:51.84   41            
 42 Akopyan, Adam             12 Crescenta Valley      17:52.52   42            
 43 Alfaro, Chris             12 Burroughs (Bur)       17:55.09   43            
 44 Goodman, Ethan            12 Canyon (Cc)           18:02.32   44            
 45 Ridderbush, Ryan          12 Camarillo             18:04.35   45            
 46 Mendoza, Carlos            9 Highland -ss          18:06.45   46            
 47 Casillas, Eric            11 Burroughs (Bur)       18:09.17   47            
 48 Jordan, Justin            11 Valencia (V)          18:12.35   48            
 49 Contereas, Luke           10 Golden Valley -ss     18:13.14   49            
 50 Van Pelt, Nick            11 Highland -ss          18:13.64   50            
 51 Kamarsu, Siddu            11 Golden Valley -ss     18:17.58   51            
 52 Triebold, Cole            10 Camarillo             18:25.99   52            
 53 Bautista, Arnold          10 Golden Valley -ss     18:27.29   53            
 54 Han, Paul                  9 Golden Valley -ss     18:33.12   54            
 55 Olbes, Calvin             11 Valencia (V)          18:33.93   55            
 56 Bailey, Michael           12 Canyon (Cc)           18:42.36   56            
 57 Smith, Troy                9 Highland -ss          18:44.50   57            
 58 Budd, Sean                10 Highland -ss          18:52.37   58            
 59 Mayorga, Brandon          12 Burroughs (Bur)       18:58.42   59            
 60 Hicks, Brian              11 Valencia (V)          19:05.57   60            
 61 Huchinson, Andrew         12 Highland -ss          19:26.72   61            
 62 Crater, Grant             11 Burroughs (Bur)       19:43.52   62            
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Del Campo                    60    1    4   14   16   25   29   33         
      Total Time:  1:23:13.98                                                   
         Average:    16:38.80                                                   
   2 Bella Vista                  66    5   11   15   17   18   22   27         
      Total Time:  1:23:54.37                                                   
         Average:    16:46.88                                                   
   3 Crescenta Valley             81    6    8   10   21   36   41   42         
      Total Time:  1:24:19.33                                                   
         Average:    16:51.87                                                   
   4 Camarillo                    91    2    9   20   28   32   45   52         
      Total Time:  1:24:53.40                                                   
         Average:    16:58.68                                                   
   5 Canyon (Cc)                 100    3   19   23   24   31   44   56         
      Total Time:  1:25:12.32                                                   
         Average:    17:02.47                                                   
   6 Valencia (V)                143    7   12   37   39   48   55   60         
      Total Time:  1:26:55.99                                                   
         Average:    17:23.20                                                   
   7 Burroughs (Bur)             192   13   30   43   47   59   62              
      Total Time:  1:29:23.22                                                   
         Average:    17:52.65                                                   
   8 Golden Valley -ss           198   26   34   38   49   51   53   54         
      Total Time:  1:29:11.06                                                   
         Average:    17:50.22                                                   
   9 Highland -ss                228   35   40   46   50   57   58   61         
      Total Time:  1:30:30.42                                                   
         Average:    18:06.09                                                   


 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 9  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity 2
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Zadoorian, Jeremy         11 Hoover -ss            16:47.87    1            
  2 Lassalle, Arden           10 Santa Monica          16:49.38    2            
  3 Patel, Teerth             11 Moorpark              16:50.87    3            
  4 Picchini, Michael         10 Moorpark              16:51.45    4            
  5 Higgins, Jackson          11 Alemany               16:53.80    5            
  6 Hernandez, Christian      10 Bishop Amat           17:02.91    6            
  7 Muench, Anthony           11 Rosamond              17:11.40    7            
  8 Greene, Brendan           12 La Canada             17:12.54    8            
  9 Bloch, Matt               12 Notre Dame (So) -ss   17:13.01    9            
 10 Helm, Cole                11 Saugus                17:16.21   10            
 11 Tarango, Patrick          12 Bishop Amat           17:21.64   11            
 12 Black, Jeffrey            11 West Ranch            17:26.14                 
 13 Caughron, Michael         11 Poly (Pas)            17:27.07   12            
 14 Janaslani, Anthony        12 Saugus                17:29.96   13            
 15 Moralez, Bobby            11 Big Bear              17:32.05                 
 16 Keller, Michael           11 Moorpark              17:34.24   14            
 17 Harlley, Alex             12 Rosamond              17:40.45   15            
 18 Newquist, Brandon         11 La Canada             17:40.93   16            
 19 Rebolledo, Jorge          12 Moorpark              17:45.63   17            
 20 Pearson, Alex             10 Saugus                17:48.24   18            
 21 Ornelas, Rodrigo          11 Saugus                17:49.39   19            
 22 Trejo, Kenneth            11 Hoover -ss            17:52.21   20            
 23 Silver, Colin             10 Moorpark              17:53.66   21            
 24 Hensley, Erik             11 Rosamond              17:54.08   22            
 25 Apablasa, Jack            11 Notre Dame (So) -ss   17:56.70   23            
 26 Shieh, Brian              10 Glendale              17:57.13   24            
 27 Reilly, Alex              11 Notre Dame (So) -ss   17:59.33   25            
 28 Miller, Pierce            11 West Ranch            18:00.66                 
 29 Lawrence, Robert          11 Bishop Amat           18:02.04   26            
 30 Pollack, Elliot           11 Santa Monica          18:03.18   27            
 31 Nierenberg, Colin         11 Calabasas             18:03.60                 
 32 Smith, Aron               10 Rosamond              18:11.82   28            
 33 Lomeli, Tyler             11 Saugus                18:12.65   29            
 34 Rosales, Anthony          10 Saugus                18:13.68   30            
 35 Nagle, John               12 Calabasas             18:16.95                 
 36 Marin, Daniel             12 Hoover -ss            18:22.09   31            
 37 Juanillo, Ruben           12 Moorpark              18:23.51   32            
 38 Soto, Christian           11 Santa Monica          18:25.89   33            
 39 Tustin, Daniel            12 Moorpark              18:26.31   34            
 40 Mikhailpoor, Sasha        12 Hoover -ss            18:27.58   35            
 41 Schwartz, Mathew          10 La Canada             18:29.88   36            
 42 Velasquez, David          11 Rosamond              18:31.18   37            
 43 Gironda, Eric             11 Santa Monica          18:33.79   38            
 44 Goodwin, Tim              11 Poly (Pas)            18:34.61   39            
 45 Cruz, Andres              11 Santa Monica          18:36.09   40            
 46 Habib, Jahangir           10 Santa Monica          18:38.15   41            
 47 Meredith, Matthew         10 Notre Dame (So) -ss   18:40.18   42            
 48 Dryden, Barrett           10 Alemany               18:42.80   43            
 49 Hubsch, William            9 Poly (Pas)            18:47.10   44            
 50 Roaquin, Jay-Jay          12 Saugus                18:50.97   45            
 51 Breuer, Joe               11 Big Bear              18:55.58                 
 52 Gallagher, Sean           10 Notre Dame (So) -ss   18:56.01   46            
 53 Bromley, Dillon           11 La Canada             18:56.57   47            
 54 Doyle, Brennan             9 Notre Dame (So) -ss   18:57.80   48            
 55 McFarland, Teddy          11 Santa Monica          19:01.10   49            
 56 Tavitian, Antranik        11 Hoover -ss            19:04.22   50            
 57 Kacherov, Andrew          11 Alemany               19:06.21   51            
 58 Generosso, Eugene         11 West Ranch            19:08.52                 
 59 Scaggs, Jonathon          12 La Canada             19:08.96   52            
 60 Hernandez, Alex Hammer    11 Bishop Amat           19:10.99   53            
 61 Day, Bradley              11 Glendale              19:11.58   54            
 62 Kidman, Ryan              11 Poly (Pas)            19:22.65   55            
 63 Asimow, Lev               10 Poly (Pas)            19:25.68   56            
 64 Maderazo, Josh            12 Rosamond              19:26.04   57            
 65 Pacba, Tristen            11 Glendale              19:26.52   58            
 66 Scaggs, Chris             11 La Canada             19:36.17   59            
 67 Ingram, Paul              12 Hoover -ss            19:38.30   60            
 68 Vilasenior, Tim           12 Notre Dame (So) -ss   19:41.13   61            
 69 Opazo, Jonathon           12 Rosamond              19:44.75   62            
 70 Bohlinger, Joe            11 Poly (Pas)            19:45.14   63            
 71 Diaz, Alex                10 Alemany               19:46.96   64            
 72 Kelly, Jess               12 Bishop Amat           19:47.32   65            
 73 Flavin, Daniel            10 Alemany               19:48.77   66            
 74 Gonzalez, Fernando         9 Bishop Amat           19:58.25   67            
 75 Loo, Kendall              12 Calabasas             20:27.07                 
 76 Williams, Michael         10 Glendale              20:31.82   68            
 77 Peralta, Thomas           10 Glendale              20:32.90   69            
 78 Horswell, Tyler           11 La Canada             20:35.26   70            
 79 Spellman, Morey           12 Calabasas             20:37.22                 
 80 Garcia, Victor            11 Hoover -ss            24:54.00   71            
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Moorpark                     59    3    4   14   17   21   32   34         
      Total Time:  1:26:55.85                                                   
         Average:    17:23.17                                                   
   2 Saugus                       89   10   13   18   19   29   30   45         
      Total Time:  1:28:36.45                                                   
         Average:    17:43.29                                                   
   3 Rosamond                    109    7   15   22   28   37   57   62         
      Total Time:  1:29:28.93                                                   
         Average:    17:53.79                                                   
   4 Hoover -ss                  137    1   20   31   35   50   60   71         
      Total Time:  1:30:33.97                                                   
         Average:    18:06.80                                                   
   5 Santa Monica                140    2   27   33   38   40   41   49         
      Total Time:  1:30:28.33                                                   
         Average:    18:05.67                                                   
   6 Notre Dame (So) -ss         145    9   23   25   42   46   48   61         
      Total Time:  1:30:45.23                                                   
         Average:    18:09.05                                                   
   7 La Canada                   159    8   16   36   47   52   59   70         
      Total Time:  1:31:28.88                                                   
         Average:    18:17.78                                                   
   8 Bishop Amat                 161    6   11   26   53   65   67              
      Total Time:  1:31:24.90                                                   
         Average:    18:16.98                                                   
   9 Poly (Pas)                  206   12   39   44   55   56   63              
      Total Time:  1:33:37.11                                                   
         Average:    18:43.43                                                   
  10 Alemany                     229    5   43   51   64   66                   
      Total Time:  1:34:18.54                                                   
         Average:    18:51.71                                                   
  11 Glendale                    273   24   54   58   68   69                   
      Total Time:  1:37:39.95                                                   
         Average:    19:31.99                                                   


 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 8  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity 3
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Tobolowsky, William       12 Campbell Hall         17:37.72    1            
  2 Mills, Joshua             11 Western Christian     17:38.24    2            
  3 Kuphaldt, Adam            12 Bella Vista           17:41.75    3            
  4 Cerezo, Freddy            12 Rosemead              17:45.13    4            
  5 Mora, Christian           11 Western Christian     17:45.96    5            
  6 Weinstein, Eli            12 Flintridge (Prs)      17:50.53                 
  7 Ciszewski, Adam           11 Bella Vista           17:55.29    6            
  8 Mejia, Jonas              11 Pasadena              17:59.61    7            
  9 Samaniego, Carlos         11 Bravo Medica          18:11.60                 
 10 Malone, Ashton            12 John Muir             18:12.04                 
 11 Mutch, Thomas             12 Western Christian     18:15.49    8            
 12 Sarkes, Louis             12 Viewpoint             18:16.26                 
 13 Esparza, Abraham          12 Rosemead              18:17.31    9            
 14 Redondo, Mark             12 L.A. Baptist          18:23.31                 
 15 Thomas, Josh              11 South Pasadena        18:28.17   10            
 16 Xiao, Kevin               12 Rosemead              18:29.27   11            
 17 lopez, pedro              11 Gabrielino            18:33.64                 
 18 whitt, craig              11 Grace Brethren        18:38.57                 
 19 Guzner, Alex              12 Flintridge (Prs)      18:41.44                 
 20 Moreno, David             11 Rosemead              18:48.83   12            
 21 Gomez, Peter              11 Rosemead              18:59.21   13            
 22 Steele, Thomas            10 South Pasadena        19:01.18   14            
 23 Meister, Joshua           10 Western Christian     19:01.45   15            
 24 Wang, Jason               10 South Pasadena        19:16.22   16            
 25 Benavides, Blake          11 South Pasadena        19:26.09   17            
 26 Granados, Richard         11 Pasadena              19:30.56   18            
 27 DeRobles, Andrew          11 Pasadena              19:46.15   19            
 28 Davis, Elliot             10 South Pasadena        19:47.06   20            
 29 Cendrowski, Chris         10 Campbell Hall         19:51.52   21            
 30 Patel, Krishan            11 Viewpoint             19:53.15                 
 31 Jones, William            11 South Pasadena        19:55.28   22            
 32 Driscoll, Ian             10 Viewpoint             19:56.30                 
 33 Larson, Ryan              12 Bella Vista           19:56.79   23            
 34 Dondalski, Mike           11 Pasadena              20:05.05   24            
 35 Schwaller, Joseph         11 Temple City           20:09.08   25            
 36 Cortez, Miles             10 Western Christian     20:19.17   26            
 37 Lee, Yoon                 10 South Pasadena        20:24.67   27            
 38 Pfeiffer, Mitchell        11 Campbell Hall         20:27.18   28            
 39 Duran, Oscar              11 Gabrielino            20:32.46                 
 40 King, Dylan               12 Bella Vista           20:53.17   29            
 41 Rivers, Thomas            11 Temple City           20:56.80   30            
 42 Wong, Hugo                12 Temple City           21:05.77   31            
 43 Park, Sunny               11 Antelope Vally        21:22.58                 
 44 Chao, Nathan              11 Temple City           21:22.92   32            
 45 Dao, Vu                   11 Temple City           21:25.13   33            
 46 Yu, Henry                 11 Temple City           21:25.70   34            
 47 Corbin, Conor             11 Campbell Hall         21:31.61   35            
 48 Ortiz, Felipe             11 Pasadena              21:59.21   36            
 49 Foy, Jack                 11 Bella Vista           22:15.15   37            
 50 Pan, Brandon              11 Temple City           22:20.83   38            
 51 Brobston, Cody            11 Western Christian     22:54.11   39            
 52 Copeland, Aeson           11 Campbell Hall         22:54.76   40            
 53 Morales, Chris            11 Bravo Medica          23:03.84                 
 54 Essayan, Greg             12 Viewpoint             23:53.00                 
 55 Casias, Michael           12 Bella Vista           24:36.00   41            
 56 Guarriello, Theo          12 Campbell Hall         24:46.00   42            
 57 Medellin, Abraham         11 Pasadena              26:40.00   43            
 58 Robison, Aldan            11 Pasadena              26:49.00   44            
 59 Malatesta, Louis          11 L.A. Baptist          27:32.00                 
 60 Ortega, Daniel            12 Antelope Vally        28:10.00                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rosemead                     49    4    9   11   12   13                   
      Total Time:  1:32:19.75                                                   
         Average:    18:27.95                                                   
   2 Western Christian            56    2    5    8   15   26   39              
      Total Time:  1:33:00.31                                                   
         Average:    18:36.07                                                   
   3 South Pasadena               77   10   14   16   17   20   22   27         
      Total Time:  1:35:58.72                                                   
         Average:    19:11.75                                                   
   4 Bella Vista                  98    3    6   23   29   37   41              
      Total Time:  1:38:42.15                                                   
         Average:    19:44.43                                                   
   5 Pasadena                    104    7   18   19   24   36   43   44         
      Total Time:  1:39:20.58                                                   
         Average:    19:52.12                                                   
   6 Campbell Hall               125    1   21   28   35   40   42              
      Total Time:  1:42:22.79                                                   
         Average:    20:28.56                                                   
   7 Temple City                 151   25   30   31   32   33   34   38         
      Total Time:  1:44:59.70                                                   
         Average:    20:59.94                                                   


 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 11  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity 1-2
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Aleman, Ben               11 Camarillo             17:53.00                 
  2 Buinievich, Dima          11 Del Campo             18:13.00                 
  3 Menendez, Eduardo         11 Crescenta Valley      18:23.00    1            
  4 Saavedra, Marcos          11 Golden Valley -ss     18:24.00    2            
  5 Smith, Jacob              12 Crescenta Valley      18:27.00    3            
  6 Perez, John               12 Canyon (Cc)           18:31.00    4            
  7 Guiterrez, JP             12 Golden Valley -ss     18:41.00    5            
  8 Pizzo, Michael            11 Canyon (Cc)           18:42.00    6            
  9 Tolentino, Johnathan      11 Golden Valley -ss     18:44.00    7            
 10 Marengo, Tyler            12 Del Campo             18:44.00                 
 11 Reed, Colby               11 Del Campo             18:45.00                 
 12 Bradshaw, Tyler           12 Crescenta Valley      18:45.00    8            
 13 Weinberg, Logan           12 Santa Monica          18:46.00    9            
 14 Salazar, Andy             11 Highland -ss          18:49.00   10            
 15 Butler, Gavin             12 Highland -ss          18:53.00   11            
 16 Morrison, Andrew          12 Canyon (Cc)           18:58.00   12            
 17 Apodaca, Aaron            11 Camarillo             19:02.00                 
 18 Stephenson, Chris         11 Saugus                19:03.00   13            
 19 Meneou, Nick              12 Canyon (Cc)           19:04.00   14            
 20 Gutierrez, Alex           11 Canyon (Cc)           19:05.00   15            
 21 Girgado, Diego            11 Saugus                19:07.00   16            
 22 Kleeman, Cody             11 Alemany               19:09.00   17            
 23 Switzer, Christian        12 Burroughs (Bur)       19:11.00                 
 24 Rowedder, Tyler           11 Golden Valley -ss     19:15.00   18            
 25 Ferraz, Rafael            11 Golden Valley -ss     19:29.00   19            
 26 Heydenreich, Cody         12 Crescenta Valley      19:32.00   20            
 27 Estrada, Rafael           11 Golden Valley -ss     19:35.00   21            
 28 Crismond, Zach            11 Golden Valley -ss     19:42.00   22            
 29 Denkinger, Jon            12 Saugus                19:48.00   23            
 30 Chouhan, Tyrone           12 Golden Valley -ss     19:58.00                 
 31 Whiteley, Connor          12 Golden Valley -ss     20:01.00                 
 32 Randolph, Nick            11 Valencia (V)          20:06.00   24            
 33 Cunningham, Ian           11 Canyon (Cc)           20:09.00   25            
 34 Sikich, Tyler             11 Valencia (V)          20:13.00   26            
 35 Holt, Max                 11 Burroughs (Bur)       20:17.00                 
 36 Balogh, Harrison          12 Santa Monica          20:20.00   27            
 37 Lowder, Jered             11 Golden Valley -ss     20:24.00                 
 38 Kaila, Andrew             11 Crescenta Valley      20:25.00   28            
 39 Rooney, Matt              11 Valencia (V)          20:26.00   29            
 40 Barton, Josh              12 Canyon (Cc)           20:30.00   30            
 41 Olympia, Joseph           12 Burroughs (Bur)       20:31.00                 
 42 Cordova, Luis             11 Highland -ss          20:32.00   31            
 43 Marcheque, Adam           11 Crescenta Valley      20:42.00   32            
 44 Pernia, Maykel            12 Santa Monica          20:47.00   33            
 45 Ogawa, Ryan               12 Canyon (Cc)           20:50.00                 
 46 Barrett, Connor           11 Valencia (V)          20:51.00   34            
 47 Schulz, Edward            11 Saugus                20:53.00   35            
 48 Witt, Daniel              11 Crescenta Valley      20:56.00   36            
 49 Widholm, Matt             11 Crescenta Valley      20:59.00                 
 50 Flores, Oliver            10 Bishop Amat           21:07.00                 
 51 Marrooquin, Tristan       11 Highland -ss          21:11.00   37            
 52 Dhanji, Aaqil             11 Santa Monica          21:12.00   38            
 53 Holt, Connor              11 Burroughs (Bur)       21:13.00                 
 54 hennebry, connor          12 Big Bear              21:25.00                 
 55 Barajas, Justin           11 Alemany               21:29.00   39            
 56 Rosenqvist, Aston         11 Santa Monica          21:34.00   40            
 57 Sinanian, Daniel          11 Crescenta Valley      21:43.00                 
 58 Ochoa, Lawrence           11 Alemany               21:43.00   41            
 59 Solis, Owen               11 Crescenta Valley      21:44.00                 
 60 Zarinana, Nicholas        11 Highland -ss          21:44.00   42            
 61 Palo, Taylor              11 Canyon (Cc)           22:00.00                 
 62 Brady, Jack               10 Alemany               22:00.00   43            
 63 Breest, Philip            11 Highland -ss          22:02.00   44            
 64 Ghoslin, Bryan            11 Crescenta Valley      22:04.00                 
 65 Soliman, Cyril            11 Highland -ss          22:29.00   45            
 66 Botten, Brad              11 Golden Valley -ss     22:43.00                 
 67 Huerta, Chris             10 Alemany               22:45.00   46            
 68 Zollinger, Pedro          12 Crescenta Valley      22:54.00                 
 69 Lauffer, Austin           11 Saugus                23:04.00   47            
 70 Navas, Jonathan           10 Alemany               23:11.00   48            
 71 Saavedra, Mark            12 Golden Valley -ss     23:36.00                 
 72 Rojas, Alejandro          11 Alemany               24:02.00   49            
 73 DeSoto, Jonathan          11 Valencia (V)          24:22.00   50            
 74 Serrano, Pedro            12 Canyon (Cc)           24:31.00                 
 75 Escobedo, Roberto         11 Crescenta Valley      26:05.00                 
 76 Pineda, Victor            10 Golden Valley -ss     26:10.00                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Golden Valley -ss            51    2    5    7   18   19   21   22         
      Total Time:  1:34:33.00                                                   
         Average:    18:54.60                                                   
   2 Canyon (Cc)                  51    4    6   12   14   15   25   30         
      Total Time:  1:34:20.00                                                   
         Average:    18:52.00                                                   
   3 Crescenta Valley             60    1    3    8   20   28   32   36         
      Total Time:  1:35:32.00                                                   
         Average:    19:06.40                                                   
   4 Highland -ss                131   10   11   31   37   42   44   45         
      Total Time:  1:41:09.00                                                   
         Average:    20:13.80                                                   
   5 Saugus                      134   13   16   23   35   47                   
      Total Time:  1:41:55.00                                                   
         Average:    20:23.00                                                   
   6 Santa Monica                147    9   27   33   38   40                   
      Total Time:  1:42:39.00                                                   
         Average:    20:31.80                                                   
   7 Valencia (V)                163   24   26   29   34   50                   
      Total Time:  1:45:58.00                                                   
         Average:    21:11.60                                                   
   8 Alemany                     186   17   39   41   43   46   48   49         
      Total Time:  1:47:06.00                                                   
         Average:    21:25.20                                                   


 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 10  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity 2-3
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Mohan, Nikhil             11 Huntington Beach      18:32.00    1            
  2 Silver, Sean              12 Moorpark              18:38.00                 
  3 Zhong, Kelvin             12 Rosemead              18:48.00    2            
  4 Serrano, Arturo           11 Rosemead              18:54.00    3            
  5 Wing, Jon                 11 Huntington Beach      19:07.00    4            
  6 Waalk, Zack               11 West Ranch            19:22.00                 
  7 Schneider, Hunter         12 Huntington Beach      19:27.00    5            
  8 Moellering, Levi          12 Moorpark              19:28.00                 
  9 Romero, Chris             11 West Ranch            19:29.00                 
 10 del Valle, Daniel         11 La Canada             19:50.00                 
 11 Hua, Panos                11 Rosemead              20:00.00    6            
 12 Miyame, Christian         11 South Pasadena        20:06.00                 
 13 Peyton, Young             11 Rosemead              20:11.00    7            
 14 Miller, Noah              11 Crespi                20:20.00    8            
 15 Garcia, Louie             10 Bishop Amat           20:41.00    9            
 16 Heberlein, Michael        11 South Pasadena        20:47.00                 
 17 Yeung, Matthew            11 South Pasadena        20:49.00                 
 18 Garcia, Andres            11 South Pasadena        20:51.00                 
 19 Isho, Brandon             10 Bishop Amat           21:12.00   10            
 20 Soriano, Elias            11 Rosemead              21:13.00   11            
 21 Estiva, Ernie             11 Notre Dame (So) -ss   21:13.00   12            
 22 Ryan, Sean                11 Crespi                21:14.00   13            
 23 Sanchez, Dominic          10 Bishop Amat           21:17.00   14            
 24 Moreno, Josh #3            9 Bishop Amat           21:18.00   15            
 25 Uehara, Gene              11 Temple City           21:18.00                 
 26 Guinnip, Anthony          11 Notre Dame (So) -ss   21:20.00   16            
 27 Astle, Simon              11 Notre Dame (So) -ss   21:33.00   17            
 28 Larimore-Siu, Cody        11 West Ranch            21:35.00                 
 29 Miyamoto, Patrick          9 Notre Dame (So) -ss   21:38.00   18            
 30 Hoyt, Luke                 9 Bishop Amat           21:44.00   19            
 31 Rodriguez, Edgar          11 Rosemead              22:06.00   20            
 32 Nathan, Nick              11 Campbell Hall         22:09.00                 
 33 Torres, Luis              11 Temple City           22:10.00                 
 34 Steinberg, Ethan          11 La Canada             22:15.00                 
 35 Marki, Paul               11 La Canada             22:19.00                 
 36 Flores, Gustavo           12 Huntington Beach      22:26.00   21            
 37 Machado, Jeremey          12 Western Christian     22:27.00                 
 38 Weiner, Ryan              11 Crespi                22:40.00   22            
 39 Rueben, Michael           12 Campbell Hall         22:41.00                 
 40 Donely, Jim               11 Crespi                22:44.00   23            
 41 Zuniga, Zak               10 Western Christian     22:52.00                 
 42 Yuhn, Ji Hoon             10 Western Christian     22:54.00                 
 43 Wheeler, Alejandro        11 Crespi                23:05.00   24            
 44 Mansueto, Anthony         11 Notre Dame (So) -ss   23:08.00   25            
 45 DeLaPena, Fernando        11 Bell-Jeff             24:10.00                 
 46 Shifflet, Ben             11 West Ranch            24:16.00                 
 47 Sultzer, Kyle             12 Campbell Hall         25:59.00                 
 48 Scheenstra, Noah           9 Western Christian     27:32.00                 
 49 Bomero, Adolfo            10 Bell-Jeff             27:48.00                 
 50 Goldstein, Jason          12 Campbell Hall         28:14.00                 
 51 Ramos, Christian           9 Bell-Jeff             28:29.00                 
 52 Goetz, Danny              11 Huntington Beach      28:35.00   26            
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rosemead                     29    2    3    6    7   11   20              
      Total Time:  1:39:06.00                                                   
         Average:    19:49.20                                                   
   2 Huntington Beach             57    1    4    5   21   26                   
      Total Time:  1:48:07.00                                                   
         Average:    21:37.40                                                   
   3 Bishop Amat                  67    9   10   14   15   19                   
      Total Time:  1:46:12.00                                                   
         Average:    21:14.40                                                   
   4 Notre Dame (So) -ss          88   12   16   17   18   25                   
      Total Time:  1:48:52.00                                                   
         Average:    21:46.40                                                   
   5 Crespi                       90    8   13   22   23   24                   
      Total Time:  1:50:03.00                                                   
         Average:    22:00.60                                                   


 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore 1
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Aguirre, Sam              10 Del Campo             17:17.69                 
  2 Aguirre, Casiano          10 Del Campo             17:19.76                 
  3 Young, Ian                10 Del Campo             17:30.18                 
  4 Hart, Andrew              10 Crescenta Valley      17:41.22    1            
  5 Coss, Matt                10 Bella Vista           17:56.91    2            
  6 Van Dam, Chris            10 Burroughs (Bur)       17:58.39    3            
  7 Lentz, Nick               10 Valencia (V)          17:59.11    4            
  8 Mendez, Ricky             10 Burroughs (Bur)       18:03.79    5            
  9 Vargas, Everth            10 Burroughs (Bur)       18:04.24    6            
 10 Anthony, Billy            10 Saugus                18:04.74    7            
 11 Kaneversky, Townsend      10 Saugus                18:12.35    8            
 12 Walker, Ethan             10 Saugus                18:12.76    9            
 13 Hilao, Francis            10 Burroughs (Bur)       18:16.20   10            
 14 Medina, Jasson            10 Golden Valley -ss     18:16.61   11            
 15 Magid, Casey              10 Crescenta Valley      18:17.74   12            
 16 Witzeman, Connor          10 Crescenta Valley      18:18.18   13            
 17 Alzner, Nick              10 Saugus                18:23.35   14            
 18 Nelson, Christian         12 Valencia (V)          18:40.98   15            
 19 Hall, Trevor              10 Saugus                18:41.84   16            
 20 Preciado, Austin          10 Saugus                18:44.41   17            
 21 Milam, Brett              10 Golden Valley -ss     18:47.59   18            
 22 Higdon, Jake              10 Valencia (V)          18:49.98   19            
 23 Aguilar, Andy             10 Burroughs (Bur)       18:51.32   20            
 24 White, Alex               10 Crescenta Valley      18:51.69   21            
 25 Oh, Daniel                10 Valencia (V)          18:52.42   22            
 26 York, Travis               9 Bella Vista           18:52.78   23            
 27 Yamamoto, Nick            10 Valencia (V)          18:59.11   24            
 28 Tolentino, Robert         10 Golden Valley -ss     19:03.92   25            
 29 Duran, Jarrett            10 Burroughs (Bur)       19:07.61   26            
 30 Tenner, Ben               10 Crescenta Valley      19:14.25   27            
 31 Eddy, Briann              10 Saugus                19:25.79   28            
 32 Lund, Nelson              10 Bella Vista           19:40.53   29            
 33 Rogers, Logan             10 Crescenta Valley      19:42.65   30            
 34 Drieling, Ross            10 Valencia (V)          19:46.82   31            
 35 Strader, Zack             10 Valencia (V)          19:58.22   32            
 36 Hwang, Jun Ho             10 Crescenta Valley      20:01.10   33            
 37 Slater, Chris             10 Saugus                20:02.33                 
 38 Denault, Zac              10 Saugus                20:03.98                 
 39 Owens, Matt               10 Crescenta Valley      20:05.35                 
 40 Combs, Evan               10 Crescenta Valley      20:07.72                 
 41 Switzer, Thomas           10 Burroughs (Bur)       20:08.19   34            
 42 Kuphaldt, Scott            9 Bella Vista           20:09.38   35            
 43 Garduno, Nick             10 Burroughs (Bur)       20:10.37                 
 44 Tahmassian, Theody        10 Crescenta Valley      20:11.92                 
 45 Ugalde, Abraham           10 Golden Valley -ss     20:12.75   36            
 46 Gow, Johnny                9 Bella Vista           20:15.64   37            
 47 Woodward, Matt            10 Burroughs (Bur)       20:31.05                 
 48 Hoang, Louis              10 Saugus                20:37.08                 
 49 Kloth, Garrett            10 Bella Vista           20:38.27   38            
 50 Purdue, Josh              10 Bella Vista           20:39.71   39            
 51 Durbin, Garrett           10 Burroughs (Bur)       20:40.97                 
 52 Cunningham, Nick          10 Valencia (V)          20:41.44                 
 53 Martinez, Robert          10 Burroughs (Bur)       20:45.71                 
 54 Brice, Nate               10 Crescenta Valley      20:48.20                 
 55 Lubin, Julius             10 Highland -ss          20:48.59                 
 56 Song, Phillip             10 Crescenta Valley      21:02.23                 
 57 Kim, Brandon              10 Valencia (V)          21:11.35                 
 58 Chin, Kyler               10 Crescenta Valley      21:20.68                 
 59 Gavin, Blake              10 Canyon (Cc)           21:22.91                 
 60 Hernandez, Niko           10 Canyon (Cc)           21:23.90                 
 61 Sabia, Nick               10 Golden Valley -ss     21:31.96   40            
 62 Salazar, Fabian           10 Saugus                21:38.35                 
 63 Schnell, Bryce            10 Canyon (Cc)           21:51.04                 
 64 Sebilla, Josh              9 Bella Vista           21:55.84                 
 65 Vong, Justin              10 Valencia (V)          21:56.73                 
 66 Beattie, Adam             10 Saugus                22:24.21                 
 67 Kalemba, Andrew           10 Bella Vista           23:07.39                 
 68 Crespo, Andrew            10 Golden Valley -ss     23:23.49   41            
 69 Ortega, Carvin            10 Burroughs (Bur)       23:57.68                 
 70 Naoumovitch, Nick         10 Crescenta Valley      24:03.08                 
 71 Johansen, Lukas           10 Crescenta Valley      24:03.43                 
 72 Haro, Aaron               10 Canyon (Cc)           24:03.86                 
 73 Solt, Kyle                10 Bella Vista           24:55.00                 
 74 Cho, Thomas               10 Bella Vista           25:57.00                 
 75 Davidian, Aren            10 Crescenta Valley      26:28.00                 
 76 Cummings, Keagan          10 Highland -ss          28:49.00                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Burroughs (Bur)              44    3    5    6   10   20   26   34         
      Total Time:  1:31:13.94                                                   
         Average:    18:14.79                                                   
   2 Saugus                       54    7    8    9   14   16   17   28         
      Total Time:  1:31:35.04                                                   
         Average:    18:19.01                                                   
   3 Crescenta Valley             74    1   12   13   21   27   30   33         
      Total Time:  1:32:23.08                                                   
         Average:    18:28.62                                                   
   4 Valencia (V)                 84    4   15   19   22   24   31   32         
      Total Time:  1:33:21.60                                                   
         Average:    18:40.32                                                   
   5 Bella Vista                 126    2   23   29   35   37   38   39         
      Total Time:  1:36:55.24                                                   
         Average:    19:23.05                                                   
   6 Golden Valley -ss           130   11   18   25   36   40   41              
      Total Time:  1:37:52.83                                                   
         Average:    19:34.57                                                   


 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore 2
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Tipp, Billy               10 Calabasas             17:52.58    1            
  2 Ocshner, Ricky            10 Camarillo             17:59.06    2            
  3 Wright, Adam              10 Moorpark              17:59.45    3            
  4 caballero, david          10 Big Bear              18:03.21                 
  5 Wikler, Justin            10 West Ranch            18:08.64    4            
  6 Vargas, Junior            10 Huntington Beach      18:16.45                 
  7 Hernandez, Moses          10 Camarillo             18:28.44    5            
  8 Morales, Arturo           10 Camarillo             18:36.23    6            
  9 Guardian, Patrick         10 Calabasas             18:38.47    7            
 10 Hester, Lucas             10 Calabasas             18:47.70    8            
 11 Vargas, Danny             10 Huntington Beach      18:52.81                 
 12 Thomson, David            10 West Ranch            18:54.63    9            
 13 Fulham, Sean              10 Camarillo             19:03.93   10            
 14 Aguilera, Juan            10 West Ranch            19:05.97   11            
 15 Chamagua, Jairo           10 Camarillo             19:09.93   12            
 16 Hubbert, Robert           10 Camarillo             19:10.30   13            
 17 Nicholson, Clint          10 Santa Monica          19:16.62   14            
 18 Fanselow, Ian             10 Santa Monica          19:21.49   15            
 19 Climasevschii, Vladimir    9 Hoover -ss            19:23.09   16            
 20 Stangle, Nick             10 Camarillo             19:24.00   17            
 21 Found-Looney, Michael     10 Moorpark              19:25.23   18            
 22 Michel, Justin            10 La Canada             19:27.04   19            
 23 Shreckengast, Eric        10 La Canada             19:38.49   20            
 24 Johns, Brandon            10 West Ranch            19:39.04   21            
 25 Go, Drew                  10 West Ranch            19:41.51   22            
 26 Lao, Kevin                10 Notre Dame (So) -ss   19:42.25                 
 27 Hai, Alex                 10 Camarillo             19:44.81                 
 28 Bellis, Sicoya            10 Santa Monica          19:46.03   23            
 29 McLean, Skyler             9 Poly (Pas)            19:54.99   24            
 30 Medrano, Manny             9 Poly (Pas)            19:57.67   25            
 31 fabrizi, john-michael     10 Big Bear              19:59.27                 
 32 Nader, Caren              10 Santa Monica          20:00.52   26            
 33 McBride, Liam             10 Santa Monica          20:03.52   27            
 34 Green, Ben                10 Camarillo             20:04.00                 
 35 Tomlin, Joe               10 West Ranch            20:04.31   28            
 36 Shamir, Mor               10 Calabasas             20:04.82   29            
 37 Kirsch, Julian            10 Calabasas             20:06.57   30            
 38 Halsema, Spencer          10 Moorpark              20:07.70   31            
 39 Glidewell, Michael        10 La Canada             20:23.40   32            
 40 Gearheart, Austin         10 Huntington Beach      20:26.34                 
 41 Stanford-Moore, Adam       9 Poly (Pas)            20:28.33   33            
 42 Ramas, Daniel             10 Hoover -ss            20:31.63   34            
 43 Weary, Brandt             10 Santa Monica          20:32.76   35            
 44 Schmidhauser, Scott       10 Camarillo             20:33.28                 
 45 walden, gabe              10 Big Bear              20:33.97                 
 46 Silverstein, Sean         10 Santa Monica          20:36.96   36            
 47 Greaves, Samuel           10 West Ranch            20:37.99   37            
 48 Mandel, Nick              10 Moorpark              20:38.43   38            
 49 Han, Thomas               12 La Canada             20:42.84   39            
 50 Safrit, Taylor            10 Santa Monica          20:44.62                 
 51 Barroso, Ryan             10 Camarillo             20:46.98                 
 52 Zamani, Kiyan             10 Santa Monica          20:48.69                 
 53 Giron, Jorge              10 Moorpark              20:53.37   40            
 54 Story, Alec               10 West Ranch            21:00.71                 
 55 Ortuno, Andrew            10 Camarillo             21:01.52                 
 56 Templeton, Harry          10 Poly (Pas)            21:06.91   41            
 57 Choi, David               10 West Ranch            21:08.00                 
 58 Yen, Jon                   9 Poly (Pas)            21:08.60   42            
 59 Cowell, Dylan             10 West Ranch            21:10.77                 
 60 Hakomori, Tyler           10 Santa Monica          21:14.60                 
 61 Miller, Paul              10 Santa Monica          21:24.23                 
 62 Fastiggi, Andrew          10 Moorpark              21:25.49   43            
 63 D'Amico, David             9 Poly (Pas)            21:29.92   44            
 64 Reid, Mac                 10 Camarillo             21:33.33                 
 65 Bailey, Tyler             10 Moorpark              21:41.04   45            
 66 Rico, Chris               10 Notre Dame (So) -ss   21:42.71                 
 67 Dorantes, Ricardo         10 West Ranch            21:49.06                 
 68 Ruys de Perez, Andrew     10 Poly (Pas)            21:49.49   46            
 69 Brain, Max                10 Moorpark              21:56.92                 
 70 Meegan, Jacob             10 West Ranch            22:04.28                 
 71 Hight, Matthew            10 West Ranch            22:04.72                 
 72 Cruz, Alan                 9 Hoover -ss            22:10.18   47            
 73 Hernandez, Cesar           9 Hoover -ss            22:11.74   48            
 74 Khosravi, Zubin           10 Hoover -ss            22:12.24   49            
 75 Tikhomirov, Daniel        10 West Ranch            22:19.63                 
 76 Markarian, Andrew         10 Glendale              22:26.88                 
 77 Gaz, Jason                10 Moorpark              22:27.24                 
 78 Fiacco, Tommy             10 Camarillo             22:34.52                 
 79 Jones, Jason              10 Notre Dame (So) -ss   22:47.90                 
 80 Rosenman, Cole            10 Glendale              23:04.72                 
 81 Padilla, Preston          10 West Ranch            23:21.38                 
 82 Miketta, Graham           10 La Canada             23:33.91   50            
 83 Brewer, Joseph            10 Moorpark              23:41.25                 
 84 Scandura, Eddie           10 Huntington Beach      23:43.08                 
 85 Melikidse, Quentin        10 West Ranch            23:56.85                 
 86 Loya, Peter               10 Moorpark              24:26.62                 
 87 Stanton, Maxwell          10 Camarillo             24:54.09                 
 88 Rahman, Rajan              9 Hoover -ss            25:09.20   51            
 89 Klop, Cohl                10 West Ranch            25:15.45                 
 90 Todd, Hayden              10 Moorpark              25:18.47                 
 91 Labriola, Grant           11 Poly (Pas)            25:25.24                 
 92 Zhou, Jimmy               10 Poly (Pas)            25:35.12                 
 93 Harris, Andrew            10 West Ranch            25:37.00                 
 94 McHugh, Michael            9 West Ranch            27:12.00                 
 95 Fournier, Samuel           9 West Ranch            27:18.00                 
 96 Noohi, Ayienne             9 Calabasas             28:49.00   52            
 97 Hamburger, Zack           10 West Ranch            28:56.00                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Camarillo                    35    2    5    6   10   12   13   17         
      Total Time:  1:33:17.59                                                   
         Average:    18:39.52                                                   
   2 West Ranch                   67    4    9   11   21   22   28   37         
      Total Time:  1:35:29.79                                                   
         Average:    19:05.96                                                   
   3 Calabasas                    75    1    7    8   29   30   52              
      Total Time:  1:35:30.14                                                   
         Average:    19:06.03                                                   
   4 Santa Monica                105   14   15   23   26   27   35   36         
      Total Time:  1:38:28.18                                                   
         Average:    19:41.64                                                   
   5 Moorpark                    130    3   18   31   38   40   43   45         
      Total Time:  1:39:04.18                                                   
         Average:    19:48.84                                                   
   6 La Canada                   160   19   20   32   39   50                   
      Total Time:  1:43:45.68                                                   
         Average:    20:45.14                                                   
   7 Poly (Pas)                  165   24   25   33   41   42   44   46         
      Total Time:  1:42:36.50                                                   
         Average:    20:31.30                                                   
   8 Hoover -ss                  194   16   34   47   48   49   51              
      Total Time:  1:46:28.88                                                   
         Average:    21:17.78                                                   


 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore 3
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Situ, Austin              10 Temple City           18:04.04    1            
  2 Giganti, Jacob            10 L.A. Baptist          18:40.13    2            
  3 Galindo, David            10 Bravo Medica          18:49.82                 
  4 Ellman, Gabriel           10 Bell-Jeff             18:56.14    3            
  5 Portillo, Max             10 Crespi                18:59.93                 
  6 stiles, paul              10 Big Bear              19:00.47    4            
  7 Miguel, Beltran           10 Rosemead              19:01.86    5            
  8 Truong, Ryan              10 Temple City           19:08.68    6            
  9 Salomon, Charles          10 Bell-Jeff             19:17.69    7            
 10 Zapata, Anthony           10 Bell-Jeff             19:21.95    8            
 11 Fermanian, Michael        10 L.A. Baptist          19:39.25    9            
 12 Nevarez, Jesus            10 Rosemead              19:42.35   10            
 13 Yang, David               10 South Pasadena        19:46.80   11            
 14 Makarem, Christopher      10 South Pasadena        19:48.57   12            
 15 Esparza, Andrew           10 Rosemead              19:52.88   13            
 16 Silva, Carlos             11 Rosemead              19:54.63   14            
 17 panczak, dakota           10 Big Bear              19:56.50   15            
 18 Carles, Richard           10 Bravo Medica          19:57.02                 
 19 Chen, Albert              10 Temple City           20:04.70   16            
 20 Hidalgo, Victor           10 South Pasadena        20:08.68   17            
 21 guevara, alex             10 Big Bear              20:11.67   18            
 22 Luu, Howard               10 Rosemead              20:15.02   19            
 23 Puu, Mason                10 South Pasadena        20:15.50   20            
 24 Lam, Julius               10 South Pasadena        20:17.65   21            
 25 Robinson, Jonah           10 Campbell Hall         20:19.36   22            
 26 Ching, Trevor             10 Crespi                20:20.89                 
 27 ramos, joany              10 Big Bear              20:29.14   23            
 28 Kerr, Liam                10 Campbell Hall         20:43.46   24            
 29 Torres, Chris             10 L.A. Baptist          20:51.11   25            
 30 Ku, Kyle                  10 Temple City           20:55.36   26            
 31 Minor, Damian             10 Crespi                21:16.84                 
 32 Villena, Ryan             10 Gabrielino            21:19.92   27            
 33 Diep, Sean                10 Temple City           21:20.27   28            
 34 LaZebnick, Ben            10 Campbell Hall         21:24.67   29            
 35 Morris, Ty                10 Temple City           21:27.01   30            
 36 farrell, chase            10 Big Bear              21:54.44   31            
 37 Chiang, Chris             10 Temple City           22:04.27   32            
 38 Wong, Andrew              10 Gabrielino            22:07.20   33            
 39 Hamalian, Shant           10 Bell-Jeff             22:12.29   34            
 40 Khuat, Calvin             10 Rosemead              22:13.66   35            
 41 Scott, Earnest            10 Gabrielino            22:14.05   36            
 42 DeLaPena, Darius          10 Bell-Jeff             22:40.74   37            
 43 Wong, Jason               10 Gabrielino            22:47.11   38            
 44 Tang, Brian               10 Temple City           22:49.39                 
 45 Detchmendy, Adrian        10 Campbell Hall         22:49.95   39            
 46 Miller, Ethan             10 Campbell Hall         22:55.94   40            
 47 Zatulove, Brian           10 Campbell Hall         23:00.85   41            
 48 Houska, Miller            10 Campbell Hall         23:06.71   42            
 49 Ren, Jeff                 10 Gabrielino            23:24.15   43            
 50 Zhu, James                10 L.A. Baptist          23:37.59   44            
 51 Campbell, Nick            10 Campbell Hall         23:38.63                 
 52 Aguilar, Jonathan         10 Temple City           25:56.00                 
 53 Phillips, Steven          10 L.A. Baptist          27:19.00   45            
 54 Maxfield, Taylor          10 Campbell Hall         28:41.00                 
 55 Kim, Sam                  10 Campbell Hall         29:53.00                 
 56 Song, Mitchell            10 Campbell Hall         32:21.00                 
 57 Mound, Johnathan          10 L.A. Baptist          33:10.00   46            
 58 Shim, Devin               10 Campbell Hall         34:14.00                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rosemead                     61    5   10   13   14   19   35              
      Total Time:  1:38:46.74                                                   
         Average:    19:45.35                                                   
   2 Temple City                  77    1    6   16   26   28   30   32         
      Total Time:  1:39:33.05                                                   
         Average:    19:54.61                                                   
   3 South Pasadena               81   11   12   17   20   21                   
      Total Time:  1:40:17.20                                                   
         Average:    20:03.44                                                   
   4 Bell-Jeff                    89    3    7    8   34   37                   
      Total Time:  1:42:28.82                                                   
         Average:    20:29.77                                                   
   5 Big Bear                     91    4   15   18   23   31                   
      Total Time:  1:41:32.22                                                   
         Average:    20:18.45                                                   
   6 L.A. Baptist                125    2    9   25   44   45   46              
      Total Time:  1:50:07.08                                                   
         Average:    22:01.42                                                   
   7 Campbell Hall               154   22   24   29   39   40   41   42         
      Total Time:  1:48:13.38                                                   
         Average:    21:38.68                                                   
   8 Gabrielino                  177   27   33   36   38   43                   
      Total Time:  1:51:52.43                                                   
         Average:    22:22.49                                                   


 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 18  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Frosh 1
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Serrano, Jordan            9 Saugus                17:59.17    1            
  2 Rowton, Adam               9 Crescenta Valley      18:12.96    2            
  3 Davis, Ryan                9 Valencia (V)          18:31.51    3            
  4 Zabilski, Brian            9 Saugus                18:51.92    4            
  5 Fleetwood, Cody            9 Del Campo             19:03.77    5            
  6 Summer, Jonathan           9 Saugus                19:10.20    6            
  7 Thompson, Shane            9 Burroughs (Bur)       19:11.35    7            
  8 Fitzgerald, Silas          9 Crescenta Valley      19:27.15    8            
  9 Chance, Edward             9 Del Campo             19:28.97    9            
 10 Howe, Jack                 9 Burroughs (Bur)       19:43.26   10            
 11 Ochoa, Chris               9 Saugus                19:47.86   11            
 12 Smith, Travis              9 Highland -ss          19:51.10                 
 13 Broggie, Tim               9 Saugus                19:55.87   12            
 14 Hartman, Austin            9 Valencia (V)          19:57.35   13            
 15 Walsh, Ben                 9 Golden Valley -ss     20:02.82   14            
 16 Clark, Matt                9 Saugus                20:05.39   15            
 17 Wantland, Cole             9 Burroughs (Bur)       20:06.13   16            
 18 Kimbell, Jake              9 Valencia (V)          20:09.99   17            
 19 Shintaku, Eric             9 Crescenta Valley      20:13.54   18            
 20 Brookey, William           9 Crescenta Valley      20:14.25   19            
 21 Carrillo, David            9 Burroughs (Bur)       20:38.65   20            
 22 Mc Clain, Caleb            9 Canyon (Cc)           20:44.45   21            
 23 Crosthwaite, Jason         9 Crescenta Valley      20:48.60   22            
 24 Arroyo, Luis               9 Golden Valley -ss     20:57.80   23            
 25 Hamburger, Jason           9 Saugus                20:59.72   24            
 26 Dy, Nico                   9 Golden Valley -ss     21:00.61   25            
 27 Nevarez, David             9 Canyon (Cc)           21:04.10   26            
 28 Roelofson, Cody            9 Valencia (V)          21:04.89   27            
 29 Jimenez, Juan              9 Canyon (Cc)           21:21.03   28            
 30 Wilson, James              9 Canyon (Cc)           21:25.44   29            
 31 Magee, Eric                9 Crescenta Valley      21:26.48   30            
 32 McCormac, Ryan             9 Del Campo             21:26.95   31            
 33 Ji, Matthew                9 Crescenta Valley      21:29.50   32            
 34 Martel, Logan              9 Canyon (Cc)           21:43.39   33            
 35 Allen, Jeremiah            9 Valencia (V)          21:45.66   34            
 36 Bradley, Nathan            9 Burroughs (Bur)       21:45.95   35            
 37 Truoung, Kent              9 Burroughs (Bur)       21:46.65   36            
 38 Poole, Jacob               9 Crescenta Valley      21:50.18                 
 39 Boulais, Garrett           9 Burroughs (Bur)       21:55.53   37            
 40 Norman, Trevor             9 Crescenta Valley      22:00.49                 
 41 Warren, Kevin              9 Crescenta Valley      22:08.94                 
 42 Hoxsie, Elias              9 Burroughs (Bur)       22:09.32                 
 43 Bell, Austin               9 Canyon (Cc)           22:16.93   38            
 44 Walker, Ross               9 Del Campo             22:19.93   39            
 45 Ramos, Josh                9 Golden Valley -ss     22:36.39   40            
 46 Yun, Justin                9 Valencia (V)          22:42.23   41            
 47 Mayberry, Tommy            9 Saugus                22:42.61                 
 48 Stevens, Austin            9 Canyon (Cc)           22:50.44   42            
 49 Elvington, Nathan          9 Saugus                22:53.06                 
 50 Low, Wesley                9 Highland -ss          22:59.63                 
 51 Vergara, Joel              9 Saugus                23:02.42                 
 52 Heredia, Carlo             9 Saugus                23:06.09                 
 53 Mokhtari, Dion             9 Burroughs (Bur)       23:06.69                 
 54 Casillas, Andres           9 Saugus                23:08.93                 
 55 Myers, Myles               9 Highland -ss          23:16.26                 
 56 Haukka, Kyle               9 Saugus                23:18.13                 
 57 Hamburger, Jonathan        9 Saugus                23:29.77                 
 58 Arreguin, Jorge            9 Canyon (Cc)           23:33.16                 
 59 Perez, Jared               9 Burroughs (Bur)       23:53.69                 
 60 Orozco, Carlos             9 Canyon (Cc)           23:57.78                 
 61 Collins, Matthew           9 Crescenta Valley      24:01.06                 
 62 Dassanaike, Janitha        9 Golden Valley -ss     24:01.90   43            
 63 Blackburn, Dan             9 Del Campo             24:13.91   44            
 64 Daugherty, Daniel          9 Crescenta Valley      24:28.75                 
 65 Avila, Cody                9 Burroughs (Bur)       24:43.31                 
 66 Soltes, Jonah              9 Valencia (V)          24:51.19   45            
 67 Sterkel, Joey              9 Saugus                25:08.04                 
 68 Boucher, Tyler             9 Burroughs (Bur)       25:31.40                 
 69 Hall, Anthony              9 Golden Valley -ss     25:37.92   46            
 70 Soltes, Elihu              9 Valencia (V)          25:40.79                 
 71 Labellarte, Giovanni       9 Crescenta Valley      27:11.43                 
 72 Schetina, Matthew          9 Crescenta Valley      27:11.84                 
 73 Torres, Aaron              9 Crescenta Valley      30:17.00                 
 74 Lloyd, Dylan               9 Canyon (Cc)           30:27.00                 
 75 Perez, Jason               9 Canyon (Cc)           31:00.00                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Saugus                       34    1    4    6   11   12   15   24         
      Total Time:  1:35:45.02                                                   
         Average:    19:09.01                                                   
   2 Crescenta Valley             69    2    8   18   19   22   30   32         
      Total Time:  1:38:56.50                                                   
         Average:    19:47.30                                                   
   3 Burroughs (Bur)              88    7   10   16   20   35   36   37         
      Total Time:  1:41:25.34                                                   
         Average:    20:17.07                                                   
   4 Valencia (V)                 94    3   13   17   27   34   41   45         
      Total Time:  1:41:29.40                                                   
         Average:    20:17.88                                                   
   5 Del Campo                   128    5    9   31   39   44                   
      Total Time:  1:46:33.53                                                   
         Average:    21:18.71                                                   
   6 Canyon (Cc)                 137   21   26   28   29   33   38   42         
      Total Time:  1:46:18.41                                                   
         Average:    21:15.69                                                   
   7 Golden Valley -ss           145   14   23   25   40   43   46              
      Total Time:  1:48:39.52                                                   
         Average:    21:43.91                                                   


 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 19  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Frosh 2
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Jaras, Luis                9 Moorpark              18:42.00    1            
  2 webb, caleb                9 Big Bear              18:44.00    2            
  3 Vertelney, Ben             9 Calabasas             19:05.00    3            
  4 Gabriel, Serrano           9 Rosemead              19:31.00    4            
  5 Angold, Ethan              9 La Canada             19:52.00    5            
  6 atilano, arturo            9 Big Bear              19:53.00    6            
  7 Newquist, Ryan            10 La Canada             19:53.00    7            
  8 Cabello, Josh              9 La Canada             19:57.00    8            
  9 Broes, Alex                9 La Canada             20:01.00    9            
 10 Tang, Bailey               9 Rosemead              20:03.00   10            
 11 Meyer, Christian           9 Notre Dame (So) -ss   20:08.00   11            
 12 Mudy, Michael              9 Notre Dame (So) -ss   20:20.00   12            
 13 Gambon, Andrew             9 Camarillo             20:21.00   13            
 14 rochelle, trenton          9 Big Bear              20:22.00   14            
 15 Barry, Alex                9 Calabasas             20:27.00   15            
 16 Petersen, Eric             9 Moorpark              20:28.00   16            
 17 wycoff, jordan             9 Big Bear              20:34.00   17            
 18 Malinowski, Nathan         9 Camarillo             20:41.00   18            
 19 Garcia, Luis               9 Rosemead              20:47.00   19            
 20 Lau, Brendon               9 Calabasas             20:51.00   20            
 21 Paschen, Jordan            9 Camarillo             20:57.00   21            
 22 pelligrini, cole           9 Big Bear              21:00.00   22            
 23 Adachi, Michael            9 Moorpark              21:00.00   23            
 24 Harrington, Lyle           9 Moorpark              21:04.00   24            
 25 Tone, Nick                 9 Huntington Beach      21:07.00   25            
 26 Duarte, Jack               9 Huntington Beach      21:11.00   26            
 27 Mills, Henry               9 Camarillo             21:14.00   27            
 28 Blair, Jordan              9 Moorpark              21:16.00   28            
 29 Burelago, Patrick          9 Huntington Beach      21:17.00   29            
 30 Marsh, Jordan              9 Notre Dame (So) -ss   21:22.00   30            
 31 Raum, Christopher          9 Moorpark              21:27.00   31            
 32 Goodman, Tyler             9 Santa Monica          21:29.00   32            
 33 Cortes, Ricardo            9 Camarillo             21:31.00   33            
 34 Huber, Michael             9 Camarillo             21:32.00   34            
 35 Muldaur, Skyler            9 Santa Monica          21:33.00   35            
 36 Affleck, Campbell          9 Santa Monica          21:38.00   36            
 37 Lim, Chris                 9 Rosemead              21:41.00   37            
 38 Zemke, Bennett             9 Santa Monica          21:42.00   38            
 39 Slee, John                 9 Camarillo             21:43.00   39            
 40 Hartwell, Venice           9 Santa Monica          21:52.00   40            
 41 Austin, Andrew             9 Moorpark              21:58.00   41            
 42 Hyunh, Theodore            9 Rosemead              22:05.00   42            
 43 Mercado, Feliciano         9 Camarillo             22:11.00                 
 44 Gilboa, Harry              9 Santa Monica          22:13.00   43            
 45 Kohn, Franky               9 Santa Monica          22:13.00   44            
 46 Garcia, Milos              9 Moorpark              22:17.00                 
 47 Mayper, Michael            9 Camarillo             22:17.00                 
 48 Figaredo, Will             9 Notre Dame (So) -ss   22:18.00   45            
 49 Pearson, Jake              9 West Ranch            22:19.00                 
 50 Pham, Joseph               9 Rosemead              22:47.00   46            
 51 Abarca, James              9 Moorpark              22:51.00                 
 52 Domingo, Valetin           9 West Ranch            23:17.00                 
 53 Edwards, Ross              9 Calabasas             23:25.00   47            
 54 Gouttumakkala, Arvind      9 Moorpark              23:27.00                 
 55 Yerelkian, Dylan           9 Notre Dame (So) -ss   23:29.00   48            
 56 DeFatta, Luke              9 Moorpark              23:29.00                 
 57 Carton, Evan               9 Moorpark              23:32.00                 
 58 Herzog, Marcus             9 Moorpark              23:41.00                 
 59 todd, michael              9 Big Bear              23:42.00   49            
 60 Mancisidor, Tristan        9 Huntington Beach      23:47.00   50            
 61 Messamore, Douglas         9 Camarillo             23:51.00                 
 62 Mendoza, Christian         9 Moorpark              23:52.00                 
 63 Kim, Julian                9 Glendale              23:55.00                 
 64 VanKeersblick, Nikolas     9 Camarillo             24:00.00                 
 65 garcia, juan               9 Big Bear              24:02.00   51            
 66 Williams, Brian            9 La Canada             24:09.00   52            
 67 Koprowski, Nolan           9 Moorpark              24:15.00                 
 68 Ruano, Ferid               9 Moorpark              24:16.00                 
 69 Bicknell, Christopher      9 West Ranch            24:25.00                 
 70 Lee, Glen                  9 Glendale              24:28.00                 
 71 Russakov, Sam              9 Huntington Beach      25:00.00   53            
 72 Young, Ryan                9 Moorpark              25:02.00                 
 73 DeFatta, Ryan              9 Moorpark              25:22.00                 
 74 Nakanishi, Aaron           9 Moorpark              25:39.00                 
 75 Winston, Brett             9 Moorpark              25:40.00                 
 76 Nguyen, Renzulli           9 Rosemead              25:50.00   54            
 77 Stenseng, Nicholas         9 Huntington Beach      25:59.00   55            
 78 Hale, Oliver               9 Notre Dame (So) -ss   26:03.00   56            
 79 Blatt, Skyler              9 Calabasas             26:04.00   57            
 80 Duran, Jesse               9 Moorpark              26:07.00                 
 81 Sze, Johnathan             9 Moorpark              26:09.00                 
 82 Belme, Chris               9 Huntington Beach      27:05.00   58            
 83 Rosenfeld, Caleb           9 Calabasas             27:39.00   59            
 84 Felix, Chris               9 Notre Dame (So) -ss   30:30.00   60            
 85 Moon, Daniel               9 Moorpark              30:36.00                 
 86 Mohidin, Zohair            9 Moorpark              30:41.00                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Big Bear                     61    2    6   14   17   22   49   51         
      Total Time:  1:40:33.00                                                   
         Average:    20:06.60                                                   
   2 La Canada                    81    5    7    8    9   52                   
      Total Time:  1:43:52.00                                                   
         Average:    20:46.40                                                   
   3 Moorpark                     92    1   16   23   24   28   31   41         
      Total Time:  1:42:30.00                                                   
         Average:    20:30.00                                                   
   4 Camarillo                   112   13   18   21   27   33   34   39         
      Total Time:  1:44:44.00                                                   
         Average:    20:56.80                                                   
   5 Rosemead                    112    4   10   19   37   42   46   54         
      Total Time:  1:44:07.00                                                   
         Average:    20:49.40                                                   
   6 Calabasas                   142    3   15   20   47   57   59              
      Total Time:  1:49:52.00                                                   
         Average:    21:58.40                                                   
   7 Notre Dame (So) -ss         146   11   12   30   45   48   56   60         
      Total Time:  1:47:37.00                                                   
         Average:    21:31.40                                                   
   8 Santa Monica                181   32   35   36   38   40   43   44         
      Total Time:  1:48:14.00                                                   
         Average:    21:38.80                                                   
   9 Huntington Beach            183   25   26   29   50   53   55   58         
      Total Time:  1:52:22.00                                                   
         Average:    22:28.40                                                   


 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 20  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Frosh 3
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Anozie, Evan               9 Crespi                18:51.31    1            
  2 Huang, Stanley             9 Temple City           19:32.02    2            
  3 Clause, Brandon            9 Crespi                20:13.31    3            
  4 Huang, Jeffrey             9 South Pasadena        20:14.84                 
  5 Lopez, Julian              9 South Pasadena        20:38.42                 
  6 Vernoy, Nick               9 Crespi                21:14.66    4            
  7 Cosentino, Will            9 Crespi                21:38.31    5            
  8 Zhou, Sunny                9 Gabrielino            21:44.73                 
  9 Gu, Andrew                 9 Viewpoint             21:45.01    6            
 10 Ortega, Armando            9 Gabrielino            22:05.03                 
 11 Chin, Jeffrey              9 Temple City           22:07.42    7            
 12 whitt, kyle                9 Grace Brethren        22:45.85                 
 13 Guan, Henry                9 Temple City           22:51.00    8            
 14 Chan, Jacob                9 Temple City           23:02.54    9            
 15 Wank, Justin               9 Viewpoint             23:09.78   10            
 16 Cotaya, Cristian           9 South Pasadena        23:15.26                 
 17 Dyne, Zach                 9 Viewpoint             23:48.07   11            
 18 Tom, James                 9 South Pasadena        24:11.05                 
 19 nguyen, vincent            9 Gabrielino            24:13.37                 
 20 Tholt, Evan                9 Gabrielino            24:16.79                 
 21 Williams, Sean             9 Crespi                24:41.93   12            
 22 arp, jared                 9 Grace Brethren        24:49.55                 
 23 Ly, Huy                    9 Temple City           24:58.03   13            
 24 Wentzel, Harrison          9 Crespi                24:58.97   14            
 25 Moseley, John Kyle         9 Viewpoint             25:31.55   15            
 26 Bahar, Ethan               9 Viewpoint             25:35.56   16            
 27 Thai, Clinton              9 Temple City           26:45.26   17            
 28 Seneviratne, Cameron       9 Viewpoint             27:10.98   18            
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Crespi                       25    1    3    4    5   12   14              
      Total Time:  1:46:39.53                                                   
         Average:    21:19.91                                                   
   2 Temple City                  39    2    7    8    9   13   17              
      Total Time:  1:52:31.01                                                   
         Average:    22:30.21                                                   
   3 Viewpoint                    58    6   10   11   15   16   18              
      Total Time:  1:59:49.97                                                   
         Average:    23:58.00                                                   


 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 5  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity 1
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Totten, Chelsey           11 Golden Valley -ss     18:56.41    1            
  2 Lack, Sara                11 Bella Vista           19:23.32    2            
  3 Welker, Ashley            12 West Ranch            19:31.29                 
  4 Hills, Madison            11 Canyon (Cc)           19:33.27    3            
  5 Yamane, Veronica          10 Arcadia               19:33.73    4            
  6 Johnson, Ali              12 Crescenta Valley      19:34.23    5            
  7 Buckhoff, Abby            11 Golden Valley -ss     19:47.19    6            
  8 Phillips, Samantha        12 West Ranch            19:48.90                 
  9 King, Cali                11 Crescenta Valley      19:54.47    7            
 10 Melnyk, Megan              9 Crescenta Valley      19:57.09    8            
 11 Ruby, Hannah              11 Crescenta Valley      20:02.67    9            
 12 Soto, Valeria             11 Canyon (Cc)           20:04.92   10            
 13 Moultrie, Brooke          12 Crescenta Valley      20:05.64   11            
 14 Mancia, Glindyll          11 Arcadia               20:13.74   12            
 15 Witzeman, Hayley           9 Crescenta Valley      20:20.17   13            
 16 Liao, Joyce               12 Arcadia               20:20.60   14            
 17 Jakeman, Lindsey          11 Canyon (Cc)           20:25.62   15            
 18 Castanon, Renny            9 Bella Vista           20:26.07   16            
 19 Feldkamp, Ashley          11 Bella Vista           20:34.90   17            
 20 Rodriguez, Natalie        10 Canyon (Cc)           20:37.19   18            
 21 Mabritto, Shalyn          10 Canyon (Cc)           20:39.55   19            
 22 DeLeon, Jilliane          11 Golden Valley -ss     20:40.68   20            
 23 Terry, Jessica            11 Bella Vista           20:42.48   21            
 24 Hallman, Callie           11 Saugus                20:45.08   22            
 25 Lacey, Rachael            12 Bella Vista           20:46.15   23            
 26 Meeks, Makenna            10 Bella Vista           21:04.64   24            
 27 Nolte, Katherine           9 Crescenta Valley      21:05.92   25            
 28 Hill, Alex                11 Saugus                21:07.14   26            
 29 Dunn, Shelby              10 Canyon (Cc)           21:15.87   27            
 30 Ruiz, Guadalupe           11 Canyon (Cc)           21:22.60   28            
 31 Kamae, Meghan             10 Arcadia               21:27.32   29            
 32 Yang, Alice               11 Arcadia               21:28.74   30            
 33 LaPlant, Darby             9 Saugus                21:37.00   31            
 34 Mooneyham, Jenna          11 Saugus                21:51.36   32            
 35 Altieri, Olivia           11 Saugus                21:52.57   33            
 36 Schmidt, Jocelyn          11 Bella Vista           22:03.32   34            
 37 Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic  11 Arcadia               22:04.10   35            
 38 Romano, Amanda            11 Saugus                22:06.68   36            
 39 Kikuchi, Lauren           11 Arcadia               22:07.45   37            
 40 Gill, Jasmine             10 Golden Valley -ss     22:18.91   38            
 41 Orellana, Crystal          9 Golden Valley -ss     22:54.26   39            
 42 Patino, Leticia           11 Golden Valley -ss     23:54.53   40            
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Crescenta Valley             40    5    7    8    9   11   13   25         
      Total Time:  1:39:34.10                                                   
         Average:    19:54.82                                                   
   2 Canyon (Cc)                  65    3   10   15   18   19   27   28         
      Total Time:  1:41:20.55                                                   
         Average:    20:16.11                                                   
   3 Bella Vista                  79    2   16   17   21   23   24   34         
      Total Time:  1:41:52.92                                                   
         Average:    20:22.59                                                   
   4 Arcadia                      89    4   12   14   29   30   35   37         
      Total Time:  1:43:04.13                                                   
         Average:    20:36.83                                                   
   5 Golden Valley -ss           104    1    6   20   38   39   40              
      Total Time:  1:44:37.45                                                   
         Average:    20:55.49                                                   
   6 Saugus                      144   22   26   31   32   33   36              
      Total Time:  1:47:13.15                                                   
         Average:    21:26.63                                                   


 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity 2
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Cwik, Sonja               11 La Canada             19:12.60    1            
  2 Gyalay, Monika             9 Moorpark              19:45.12    2            
  3 Hubert, Emily              9 Bishop Amat           19:48.43                 
  4 Innocentia, Gracia        11 Burroughs (Bur)       19:48.78    3            
  5 Mermel, Kazia             11 Notre Dame (So) -ss   19:50.30    4            
  6 Frederich, Anna           10 La Canada             19:50.59    5            
  7 Setian, Leana              9 Glendale              19:53.29    6            
  8 Naumann, Rachel           12 Camarillo             20:00.41    7            
  9 Fuelling, Meghan          12 La Canada             20:12.61    8            
 10 Wasserman, Alice          11 Santa Monica          20:18.48    9            
 11 Mispagel, Coleen           9 La Canada             20:22.09   10            
 12 LaFace, Stephanie         11 Notre Dame (So) -ss   20:25.73   11            
 13 Edrington, Brice          11 Burroughs (Bur)       20:43.01   12            
 14 Yoho, Hanah               11 La Canada             20:45.28   13            
 15 Cline, Danika             10 Camarillo             20:53.57   14            
 16 Ito, Leandra              12 Moorpark              20:56.42   15            
 17 Lawson, Renee             12 Hoover -ss            20:57.63                 
 18 Kippen, Marie             11 Camarillo             21:02.02   16            
 19 Ip, Michelle              11 Moorpark              21:02.56   17            
 20 Nagel, Sarah               9 Camarillo             21:05.06   18            
 21 Peterson, Lily            11 Notre Dame (So) -ss   21:13.38   19            
 22 Carrasco, Giovanna        12 Burroughs (Bur)       21:22.96   20            
 23 Cassel, Sydney            11 Calabasas             21:23.41   21            
 24 Naranjo, Fabiola          11 Glendale              21:25.74   22            
 25 Reis, Courtney            10 Moorpark              21:30.17   23            
 26 Dominguez, Michelle       11 La Canada             21:32.74   24            
 27 Cimadoro, Kaylie          11 Moorpark              21:34.00   25            
 28 Nagel, Haley               9 Camarillo             21:34.80   26            
 29 Rossi, Sarina             12 Calabasas             21:35.88   27            
 30 Berkin, Emily             11 Santa Monica          21:42.43   28            
 31 Dimase-Nording, Eloise    10 La Canada             21:48.69   29            
 32 Watts, Cheyenne           11 Calabasas             21:51.13   30            
 33 Arredondo, Vivien         11 Bishop Amat           21:52.65                 
 34 Barnett-Crespo, Marlina   10 Notre Dame (So) -ss   21:58.63   31            
 35 Mara, Kamrin               9 Notre Dame (So) -ss   22:00.21   32            
 36 Dunne, Kathleen           11 Camarillo             22:00.92   33            
 37 Gilbert, Mia              11 Notre Dame (So) -ss   22:04.95   34            
 38 Holscher, Haida           11 Santa Monica          22:11.37   35            
 39 Ng, Nicole                12 Valencia (V)          22:13.74   36            
 40 Garnica, Karina            9 Bishop Amat           22:16.59                 
 41 Boensel, Alisabeth        12 Burroughs (Bur)       22:19.38   37            
 42 Fajardo, Sammantha        11 Burroughs (Bur)       22:21.05   38            
 43 Canning, Kia              10 Santa Monica          22:23.70   39            
 44 Cubero, Carolina           9 Glendale              22:34.86   40            
 45 Hansen, Lauren            11 Glendale              22:35.44   41            
 46 Ortega, Yliana            11 Camarillo             22:48.16   42            
 47 Honn, Ashley               9 Huntington Beach      22:49.75                 
 48 Honn, Amanda              10 Huntington Beach      22:52.73                 
 49 Morrisette, Evie          10 Huntington Beach      22:53.11                 
 50 Lee, Sarah                12 Valencia (V)          23:08.77   43            
 51 Burgess, Haley            12 Moorpark              23:41.17   44            
 52 Wilder, Rebecca           11 Calabasas             23:42.25   45            
 53 Sandoval, Karina          12 Santa Monica          23:51.26   46            
 54 Lee, Josephine            11 Valencia (V)          24:05.20   47            
 55 Adler, Courtney           12 Valencia (V)          24:11.64   48            
 56 Strenk, Emily             12 Valencia (V)          24:28.82   49            
 57 Brady, Rachel              9 Alemany               24:30.89                 
 58 Leedom, Allegra           11 Calabasas             24:37.59   50            
 59 Najera, Vanessa           12 Hoover -ss            24:40.21                 
 60 Celume, Katherine         10 Glendale              24:50.69   51            
 61 schick, jennifer          10 Big Bear              26:00.00                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 La Canada                    37    1    5    8   10   13   24   29         
      Total Time:  1:40:23.17                                                   
         Average:    20:04.64                                                   
   2 Camarillo                    81    7   14   16   18   26   33   42         
      Total Time:  1:44:35.86                                                   
         Average:    20:55.18                                                   
   3 Moorpark                     82    2   15   17   23   25   44              
      Total Time:  1:44:48.27                                                   
         Average:    20:57.66                                                   
   4 Notre Dame (So) -ss          97    4   11   19   31   32   34              
      Total Time:  1:45:28.25                                                   
         Average:    21:05.65                                                   
   5 Burroughs (Bur)             110    3   12   20   37   38                   
      Total Time:  1:46:35.18                                                   
         Average:    21:19.04                                                   
   6 Santa Monica                157    9   28   35   39   46                   
      Total Time:  1:50:27.24                                                   
         Average:    22:05.45                                                   
   7 Glendale                    160    6   22   40   41   51                   
      Total Time:  1:51:20.02                                                   
         Average:    22:16.01                                                   
   8 Calabasas                   173   21   27   30   45   50                   
      Total Time:  1:53:10.26                                                   
         Average:    22:38.06                                                   
   9 Valencia (V)                223   36   43   47   48   49                   
      Total Time:  1:58:08.17                                                   
         Average:    23:37.64                                                   


 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 6  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity 3
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Yoho, Sarah               10 Flintridge (Prs)      20:09.00    1            
  2 Evans, Kate               10 Flintridge (Prs)      21:05.00    2            
  3 Quezada, Quinley           9 Rosemead              21:33.00                 
  4 Allen, Chelsea             9 Bella Vista           21:35.00    3            
  5 Gilmartin, Riley          10 Flintridge (Sh)       21:38.00    4            
  6 Peterson, Maddie          10 Flintridge (Sh)       21:45.00    5            
  7 Torres, Brennan           11 Pasadena              21:53.00    6            
  8 Robinson, Katherine       11 Pasadena              22:10.00    7            
  9 Gifford, Emily            10 Poly (Pas)            22:13.00    8            
 10 Wheeler, Hayley           11 L.A. Baptist          22:14.00                 
 11 Hoffmann, Diane           10 Viewpoint             22:26.00                 
 12 Grahn, Kayla               9 Flintridge (Sh)       22:28.00    9            
 13 Mendoza, Olivia           11 Flintridge (Sh)       22:31.00   10            
 14 Edgar, Autumn             12 Bella Vista           22:34.00   11            
 15 Liu, Kelly                11 Poly (Pas)            22:37.00   12            
 16 Primuth, Julia             9 South Pasadena        22:45.00   13            
 17 Healey, Jackie            10 Bella Vista           22:46.00   14            
 18 White, Remeny             10 South Pasadena        22:55.00   15            
 19 Laco, Katherine            9 Flintridge (Sh)       23:05.00   16            
 20 Ayala, Lezly              12 Temple City           23:07.00   17            
 21 Vega, Sarah                9 Flintridge (Sh)       23:07.00   18            
 22 Broyles, Grace            11 Flintridge (Prs)      23:08.00   19            
 23 Shao, Kei                 11 South Pasadena        23:12.00   20            
 24 Edwards, Brooke           11 Poly (Pas)            23:21.00   21            
 25 Garrison, Victoria         9 Western Christian     23:22.00                 
 26 Holder, Maddi             10 Poly (Pas)            23:25.00   22            
 27 Guan, Jannie              12 Temple City           23:44.00   23            
 28 McKee, Ashley              9 Bella Vista           23:49.00   24            
 29 Iezza, Bolivia            11 Pasadena              23:56.00   25            
 30 Schedler, Nicole           9 Bella Vista           23:59.00   26            
 31 Wennberg, Janna           10 Poly (Pas)            24:03.00   27            
 32 Liu, Maggie                9 South Pasadena        24:05.00   28            
 33 Foster, Claire             9 South Pasadena        24:06.00   29            
 34 Redding, Ellie            12 Flintridge (Prs)      24:12.00   30            
 35 Hui, Jessica               9 Viewpoint             24:13.00                 
 36 Chavez, Ana               11 Bravo Medica          24:15.00                 
 37 Mara, Lauren              10 Western Christian     24:16.00                 
 38 Mohamadzadeh, Alyssa      10 Flintridge (Sh)       24:16.00   31            
 39 Tcheng, Emily              9 Poly (Pas)            24:19.00   32            
 40 Levy, Audrey              10 Flintridge (Prs)      24:27.00   33            
 41 Sonnad, Hannah             9 Viewpoint             24:27.00                 
 42 Schwartz, Natalie         11 Flintridge (Prs)      24:36.00   34            
 43 Cortez, Samantha          11 Antelope Vally        24:40.00                 
 44 Alfaro, Jasmine           11 Bravo Medica          24:42.00                 
 45 Habel, Hannah             11 Pasadena              24:43.00   35            
 46 Gabriel, Kira              9 South Pasadena        24:43.00   36            
 47 Terry, Dominique          12 Bella Vista           24:54.00   37            
 48 Phan, Rebecca             10 South Pasadena        24:59.00   38            
 49 Nguyen, Emily             12 Gabrielino            25:04.00                 
 50 Lam, Emily                11 Temple City           25:06.00   39            
 51 Johnson, Bekah            11 L.A. Baptist          25:35.00                 
 52 Gonzalez, Nallely         11 Antelope Vally        25:37.00                 
 53 Oonagh, McDowell           9 Flintridge (Prs)      25:37.00   40            
 54 Lok, Alyssa               11 Gabrielino            26:02.00                 
 55 Chen, Jessie              11 Temple City           26:12.00   41            
 56 Gonzalez, Teresa          10 Antelope Vally        26:38.00                 
 57 Liu, Jennifer             11 Temple City           26:41.00   42            
 58 Dugan, Jordyn             10 Western Christian     26:43.00                 
 59 Garzaro, Jasmine          12 Gabrielino            27:16.00                 
 60 Scarlett, Miller          12 Bella Vista           27:18.00   43            
 61 Wang, Ginny               11 Temple City           27:30.00   44            
 62 Habel, Megan              11 Pasadena              27:36.00   45            
 63 Krause, Jade              11 Pasadena              28:08.00   46            
 64 Johnson, Skyler           10 Campbell Hall         28:42.00                 
 65 Schwartz, Julia           11 Viewpoint             28:52.00                 
 66 Ocha, Emily               11 Bravo Medica          29:26.00                 
 67 Juarez, Nidia             10 Antelope Vally        29:57.00                 
 68 Freedman, Lilly            9 Campbell Hall         30:32.00                 
 69 Duarte, Amanda            11 L.A. Baptist          30:41.00                 
 70 Deach, Melissa             9 L.A. Baptist          30:45.00                 
 71 Chavez, Naomi             11 Pasadena              31:15.00   47            
 72 Rabichow, Laura            9 Campbell Hall         32:59.00                 
 73 St. Pierre, Madelaine     12 Grace Brethren        33:22.00                 
 74 Freedman, Fran            12 Campbell Hall         33:30.00                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Flintridge (Sh)              44    4    5    9   10   16   18   31         
      Total Time:  1:51:27.00                                                   
         Average:    22:17.40                                                   
   2 Bella Vista                  78    3   11   14   24   26   37   43         
      Total Time:  1:54:43.00                                                   
         Average:    22:56.60                                                   
   3 Flintridge (Prs)             85    1    2   19   30   33   34   40         
      Total Time:  1:53:01.00                                                   
         Average:    22:36.20                                                   
   4 Poly (Pas)                   90    8   12   21   22   27   32              
      Total Time:  1:55:39.00                                                   
         Average:    23:07.80                                                   
   5 South Pasadena              105   13   15   20   28   29   36   38         
      Total Time:  1:57:03.00                                                   
         Average:    23:24.60                                                   
   6 Pasadena                    118    6    7   25   35   45   46   47         
      Total Time:  2:00:18.00                                                   
         Average:    24:03.60                                                   
   7 Temple City                 162   17   23   39   41   42   44              
      Total Time:  2:04:50.00                                                   
         Average:    24:58.00                                                   


 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 12  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity 1-2
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Watkins, Alyson           11 Arcadia               21:37.57                 
  2 Selve, Caitlyn            12 Canyon (Cc)           22:06.55                 
  3 Chou, Helen               12 Arcadia               22:28.77                 
  4 Phillips, Maggie          11 West Ranch            22:32.26                 
  5 Moghaddas, Maryiam        11 Saugus                23:05.82    1            
  6 Bhadha, Mithra            11 Crescenta Valley      23:09.20                 
  7 Amaya, Vanessa            11 Burroughs (Bur)       23:11.86    2            
  8 Chamberlain, Gigi         11 Burroughs (Bur)       23:27.89    3            
  9 Smith, Sam                11 Saugus                23:29.52    4            
 10 Rivas, Lizzie             12 Saugus                23:30.17    5            
 11 Ortiz, Dominque           11 Arcadia               23:31.02                 
 12 Moghaddas, Nicole         11 Saugus                23:33.14    6            
 13 Reyes Ortega, Johanna     11 Burroughs (Bur)       23:41.34    7            
 14 Henigman, Miranda         11 Saugus                23:43.17    8            
 15 Furubotten, Monica        11 Saugus                23:49.95    9            
 16 Mu, Samantha              11 Arcadia               24:13.83                 
 17 Salazar, Heidi            12 Highland -ss          24:18.62   10            
 18 Gomez, Melissa            11 Canyon (Cc)           24:23.07                 
 19 Avila, Kayla              11 Burroughs (Bur)       24:43.67   11            
 20 Ramirez, Michelle         11 Highland -ss          24:51.66   12            
 21 Potter, Allison           11 Crescenta Valley      25:07.78                 
 22 Sterkel, Rosie            11 Saugus                25:26.08   13            
 23 Kim, Krista               11 Crescenta Valley      25:36.40                 
 24 Luque, Miranda            11 Canyon (Cc)           25:40.12                 
 25 Cooksey, Kelly            11 Saugus                26:44.48                 
 26 Kershner, Jackie          12 Crescenta Valley      27:19.04                 
 27 Cruz, Marlen              11 Canyon (Cc)           27:31.08                 
 28 Zovatto, Jordan           10 Alemany               27:33.73                 
 29 Kommer, Mary              11 Saugus                28:52.00                 
 30 Rodriguez, Anay           11 Burroughs (Bur)       29:05.00   14            
 31 Panggat, Nicole           11 West Ranch            30:31.00                 
 32 Ewing, Jessica            11 West Ranch            30:33.00                 
 33 Mena, Diana               12 Highland -ss          30:51.00   15            
 34 Connely, Soreena          12 Highland -ss          32:57.00   16            
 35 Lafollette, Noelle        11 Highland -ss          33:30.00   17            
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Saugus                       24    1    4    5    6    8    9   13         
      Total Time:  1:57:21.82                                                   
         Average:    23:28.37                                                   
   2 Burroughs (Bur)              37    2    3    7   11   14                   
      Total Time:  2:04:09.76                                                   
         Average:    24:49.96                                                   
   3 Highland -ss                 70   10   12   15   16   17                   
      Total Time:  2:26:28.28                                                   
         Average:    29:17.66                                                   


 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 13  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity 2-3
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Judge, Kylie              10 Highland -ss          20:37.81    1            
  2 Lupercio, Cindy           10 Highland -ss          22:14.56    2            
  3 Berjikian, Michelle       12 La Canada             23:02.68    3            
  4 Klein, Alison             11 La Canada             23:09.09    4            
  5 Guinnip, Margaret         11 Notre Dame (So) -ss   23:15.31    5            
  6 Peterson, Jenna           11 Huntington Beach      23:30.69                 
  7 Hill, Genesis             12 La Canada             23:31.58    6            
  8 Stevens, Valerie          10 Camarillo             23:32.08    7            
  9 Fontes, Caroline          11 La Canada             23:33.45    8            
 10 Arroyo, Alyssa            11 Golden Valley -ss     23:38.40                 
 11 Hashemzadeh, Sara         10 Highland -ss          23:42.32    9            
 12 Martinez, Helaina          9 Sacred Heart          23:46.10   10            
 13 Wong, Tracie              11 Rosemead              23:47.33                 
 14 Martinez, Pricilla        10 Highland -ss          23:54.44   11            
 15 Rodarte, Anysa            10 Bishop Amat           23:55.17                 
 16 Najolia, Sierra           10 Camarillo             24:14.93   12            
 17 Dowling, McKenzie          9 Bell-Jeff             24:15.39   13            
 18 Vasquez, Rosy             12 Golden Valley -ss     24:17.91                 
 19 Ashley, Lara               9 Flintridge (Prs)      24:39.89   14            
 20 Tenorio, Pamela           10 Bishop Amat           24:50.40                 
 21 Boyle, Kaitlyn            11 Camarillo             24:51.64   15            
 22 Jain, Shaneli             10 Flintridge (Prs)      25:07.54   16            
 23 Kovinsky, Rachael          9 Notre Dame (So) -ss   25:12.47   17            
 24 Lainez, Vanessa           10 Notre Dame (So) -ss   25:23.28   18            
 25 Chhem, Melissa            12 Rosemead              25:26.10                 
 26 McKnelly, Megan           11 Camarillo             25:26.67   19            
 27 Alas-Viana, Sarah         10 Bell-Jeff             25:36.31   20            
 28 Fuhrmann, Angela          12 La Canada             25:40.81   21            
 29 Pereyra, Jessica           9 Bell-Jeff             26:02.18   22            
 30 Beard, Emma                9 Notre Dame (So) -ss   26:04.04   23            
 31 Scarcello, Jenna          11 Golden Valley -ss     26:04.94                 
 32 Sigala, Andrea             9 Sacred Heart          26:06.03   24            
 33 Thompson, Gabby           11 Huntington Beach      26:12.38                 
 34 Liang, Linlin             10 L.A. Baptist          26:21.35                 
 35 Poole, Nikhita            12 Flintridge (Prs)      26:24.67   25            
 36 salazar, lupita           11 Big Bear              26:33.73                 
 37 Paramonova, Masha         10 Notre Dame (So) -ss   26:36.40   26            
 38 Lam, Valerie              12 Flintridge (Prs)      26:38.00   27            
 39 Phuong, Vivian            11 Rosemead              26:39.77                 
 40 Salazar, Ashley           10 Sacred Heart          26:49.84   28            
 41 Catala-Turcios, Tayra     12 Highland -ss          26:55.89   29            
 42 Messamore, Kassy          11 Camarillo             27:02.66   30            
 43 Chang, Mackenzie          11 South Pasadena        27:20.65                 
 44 Valerio, Kirstin          11 Flintridge (Sh)       27:25.08                 
 45 Robison, Ruthie           11 Flintridge (Sh)       27:42.33                 
 46 Norden, Leanne            11 Flintridge (Prs)      27:50.40   31            
 47 Manuel, Lily              11 Flintridge (Prs)      27:51.73   32            
 48 Kimoto, Lina              11 Temple City           27:52.45                 
 49 Kramer, Abby              11 Bishop Amat           27:53.25                 
 50 Green, Alison             11 Moorpark              27:58.28                 
 51 Redding, Cassie           10 Flintridge (Prs)      28:03.10   33            
 52 Barran, Maggie             9 Notre Dame (So) -ss   28:03.46   34            
 53 Almanza, Gwyneth           9 Bishop Amat           28:29.45                 
 54 bravo, rosita             11 Big Bear              28:36.64                 
 55 Taw, Ellie                10 Flintridge (Prs)      28:41.25                 
 56 Kwon, Rebecca             11 Temple City           28:41.80                 
 57 Duong, Chelsea            11 Temple City           28:43.01                 
 58 Lopez, Jackie             12 Huntington Beach      28:46.00                 
 59 Cisneros, Maria           11 Moorpark              28:47.11                 
 60 Haigh, Marilyn            10 Flintridge (Prs)      28:57.24                 
 61 Herrera, Valeria          10 Sacred Heart          28:58.21   35            
 62 Huang, Mindy              11 Flintridge (Sh)       28:59.11                 
 63 Javaheri, Vesta           11 South Pasadena        29:00.68                 
 64 Burton, Renee             12 Temple City           29:01.25                 
 65 Flaherty, Jessica         11 Camarillo             29:09.32   36            
 66 Sargsyan, Vard            10 Glendale              29:17.86                 
 67 Marina, Corbisiero         9 Flintridge (Prs)      29:18.65                 
 68 Gutierrez, Keiry           9 Bell-Jeff             29:20.01   37            
 69 Lo Bu, Riana              12 Flintridge (Prs)      29:54.64                 
 70 Tercero, Rose             10 Highland -ss          29:58.42   38            
 71 Durand, Luana             11 Calabasas             31:28.00                 
 72 Karlie, Garrity            9 Flintridge (Prs)      31:49.00                 
 73 Valdes, Elizabeth         10 Highland -ss          32:49.00   39            
 74 Dimarzio, Franchesca       9 Notre Dame (So) -ss   32:58.00   40            
 75 Arrue, Emely               9 Bell-Jeff             33:12.00   41            
 76 Arroyo, Kellem            10 Sacred Heart          34:39.00   42            
 77 Ponce, Diana              10 Sacred Heart          34:42.00   43            
 78 Parham, Blake             10 Camarillo             35:00.00   44            
 79 Chang, Andrea             10 Sacred Heart          35:10.00   45            
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 La Canada                    42    3    4    6    8   21                   
      Total Time:  1:58:57.61                                                   
         Average:    23:47.53                                                   
   2 Highland -ss                 52    1    2    9   11   29   38   39         
      Total Time:  1:57:25.02                                                   
         Average:    23:29.01                                                   
   3 Camarillo                    83    7   12   15   19   30   36   44         
      Total Time:  2:05:07.98                                                   
         Average:    25:01.60                                                   
   4 Notre Dame (So) -ss          89    5   17   18   23   26   34   40         
      Total Time:  2:06:31.50                                                   
         Average:    25:18.30                                                   
   5 Flintridge (Prs)            113   14   16   25   27   31   32   33         
      Total Time:  2:10:40.50                                                   
         Average:    26:08.10                                                   
   6 Bell-Jeff                   133   13   20   22   37   41                   
      Total Time:  2:18:25.90                                                   
         Average:    27:41.18                                                   
   7 Sacred Heart of Jesus       139   10   24   28   35   42   43   45         
      Total Time:  2:20:19.18                                                   
         Average:    28:03.84                                                   


 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 14  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore 1-2
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Johnson, Erika            10 Crescenta Valley      20:53.42    1            
  2 Whitman, Lexi             10 Valencia (V)          21:21.50    2            
  3 Welker, Taylor            10 West Ranch            21:44.96    3            
  4 Phillips, Abbie           10 West Ranch            21:50.09    4            
  5 Rush, Rachel              10 Canyon (Cc)           22:13.34    5            
  6 Nesheim, Amanda           10 West Ranch            22:20.86    6            
  7 Marroquin, Zoey           10 Crescenta Valley      22:31.61    7            
  8 Lapides, Sarah            10 Crescenta Valley      22:37.74    8            
  9 Yanez, Dayanna            10 Burroughs (Bur)       22:51.98    9            
 10 Rojas, Katie              10 West Ranch            23:22.01   10            
 11 Pusey, Elaine             10 Golden Valley -ss     23:22.47   11            
 12 Kiekhofer, Rachel         10 Santa Monica          23:23.05   12            
 13 Guzman, Brianna           10 West Ranch            23:26.34   13            
 14 Tapia, Angela             10 Saugus                23:28.07                 
 15 LaMori, Jennifer          10 Santa Monica          23:28.52   14            
 16 Maldonado, Alexis         10 West Ranch            23:38.44   15            
 17 Newton, Kimberly          10 Valencia (V)          23:40.52   16            
 18 Tedrick, Kaitlynn         10 Canyon (Cc)           23:43.16   17            
 19 Berk, Jena                10 West Ranch            23:49.47   18            
 20 Hall, Rachel              10 Saugus                23:49.84                 
 21 Spurlock, Morgan          10 Valencia (V)          24:02.21   19            
 22 Perusset, Florencia       10 Canyon (Cc)           24:10.55   20            
 23 Gonzalez, Yovanna          9 Golden Valley -ss     24:12.05   21            
 24 Mohrhoff, Katie           10 Saugus                24:14.13                 
 25 Trinidad, Brittany        10 Burroughs (Bur)       24:17.82   22            
 26 Heredia, Ale              10 Canyon (Cc)           24:18.41   23            
 27 Reynolds, Emily           10 Saugus                24:19.78                 
 28 Matinez, Gabi             10 Santa Monica          24:28.26   24            
 29 Cook, Kayleigh            10 Canyon (Cc)           24:43.52   25            
 30 Ruiz, Vanessa             10 Canyon (Cc)           24:56.24   26            
 31 Gomez, Lesley             10 Canyon (Cc)           25:10.38   27            
 32 Gatchalian, Leana         10 Crescenta Valley      25:13.23   28            
 33 Maya, Brianna             10 Burroughs (Bur)       25:19.84   29            
 34 De La Cueva, Jasmine      10 Burroughs (Bur)       25:20.28   30            
 35 Goodspeed, Kristi         10 Canyon (Cc)           25:38.59                 
 36 Hernandez, Natalie        10 Burroughs (Bur)       25:49.99   31            
 37 Yu, Vanessa               10 Arcadia               25:52.83   32            
 38 Hung, Annette             10 Arcadia               26:07.71   33            
 39 Rodriguez, Alyssa         10 Valencia (V)          26:08.45   34            
 40 D'Andre, Quinn            10 Santa Monica          26:18.45   35            
 41 Byrne, Riley              10 Santa Monica          26:22.58   36            
 42 Spark, Tyra               10 Golden Valley -ss     26:24.57   37            
 43 Gonzalez, Ivette          11 Sacred Heart          26:25.79                 
 44 Simmonds, Emma            10 West Ranch            26:26.70                 
 45 Keelinghamm, Cheyenne     10 West Ranch            26:31.56                 
 46 Jimenez, Gabriela         10 Golden Valley -ss     26:33.62   38            
 47 Muth, Sara                10 Canyon (Cc)           26:48.52                 
 48 Mencia, Claire            10 Crescenta Valley      26:48.89   39            
 49 Lam, Christa              10 Arcadia               28:23.12   40            
 50 Sheng, Michaella          10 Arcadia               28:25.59   41            
 51 Schustek, Stacey          10 Golden Valley -ss     29:00.31   42            
 52 Villegas, Audrie          10 Crescenta Valley      29:01.38   43            
 53 Polhemus, Emma            10 Santa Monica          29:05.99   44            
 54 Rossiter, Madeline        10 Canyon (Cc)           29:30.15                 
 55 Lin, Helena               10 Arcadia               29:39.66   45            
 56 Rojas, Cassandra          10 Santa Monica          29:47.21   46            
 57 Ortega, Cynthia           10 Golden Valley -ss     30:17.76   47            
 58 Brennan-Jacobellis, Bria  10 West Ranch            32:05.00                 
 59 Kempton, Crista           10 Valencia (V)          32:13.00   48            
 60 Adler, Candace            10 Valencia (V)          35:47.00   49            
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Ranch                   36    3    4    6   10   13   15   18         
      Total Time:  1:52:44.26                                                   
         Average:    22:32.86                                                   
   2 Crescenta Valley             83    1    7    8   28   39   43              
      Total Time:  1:58:04.89                                                   
         Average:    23:36.98                                                   
   3 Canyon (Cc)                  90    5   17   20   23   25   26   27         
      Total Time:  1:59:08.98                                                   
         Average:    23:49.80                                                   
   4 Valencia (V)                119    2   16   19   34   48   49              
      Total Time:  2:07:25.68                                                   
         Average:    25:29.14                                                   
   5 Santa Monica                121   12   14   24   35   36   44   46         
      Total Time:  2:04:00.86                                                   
         Average:    24:48.18                                                   
   6 Burroughs (Bur)             121    9   22   29   30   31                   
      Total Time:  2:03:39.91                                                   
         Average:    24:43.99                                                   
   7 Golden Valley -ss           149   11   21   37   38   42   47              
      Total Time:  2:09:33.02                                                   
         Average:    25:54.61                                                   
   8 Arcadia                     191   32   33   40   41   45                   
      Total Time:  2:18:28.91                                                   
         Average:    27:41.79                                                   


 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 15  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore 2-3
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Acosta, Miranda            9 Burroughs (Bur)       21:41.77    1            
  2 Phung, Cindy              10 Rosemead              21:44.53    2            
  3 Lopez, Jacqueline         10 Bravo Medica          23:08.90                 
  4 Morales, Dulce            10 Bravo Medica          23:09.71                 
  5 Monroy, Valerie            9 Burroughs (Bur)       23:12.93    3            
  6 Dimase-Nording, Miranda   10 La Canada             24:17.39                 
  7 Valdez, Daniella          10 Gabrielino            24:35.56                 
  8 Campbell, Taylor          10 Flintridge (Sh)       24:41.67    4            
  9 Ortega, Jeyda              9 Burroughs (Bur)       24:48.79    5            
 10 Landeros, Melissa          9 Burroughs (Bur)       24:49.19    6            
 11 sweet, daphne             10 Big Bear              24:54.91                 
 12 Holtz, Misha              10 South Pasadena        24:56.95                 
 13 Li, Tricia                10 Temple City           24:57.60    7            
 14 Lee, Maggie               10 Temple City           25:03.04    8            
 15 Cucullu, Melat            10 La Canada             25:04.06                 
 16 Tan, Xin Yi               10 Gabrielino            25:05.22                 
 17 Miceli, Samantha           9 Burroughs (Bur)       25:10.79    9            
 18 Smissen, Bianca           10 Flintridge (Sh)       25:28.65   10            
 19 Bradfield, Heather        10 Moorpark              25:35.97   11            
 20 Vanderford, Haley         10 Flintridge (Sh)       25:57.21   12            
 21 Ballet, Heather           10 Moorpark              26:00.55   13            
 22 Lui, Kathy                10 South Pasadena        26:17.47                 
 23 Duong, Tori               10 Temple City           26:21.99   14            
 24 Blando, Macarena          10 La Canada             26:22.46                 
 25 Huang, Jia Hui            10 Temple City           26:23.16   15            
 26 Fossen, Dakota             9 Burroughs (Bur)       26:27.46   16            
 27 Gonzalez, Demi            10 Temple City           26:31.91   17            
 28 Wu, Caroline              10 Temple City           26:52.15   18            
 29 Seet, Andrea              10 South Pasadena        27:17.20                 
 30 Kao, Ester                10 Temple City           27:18.76   19            
 31 Ahl, Samantha             10 Moorpark              27:58.58   20            
 32 Ruiz, Ivon                10 Rosemead              28:12.69   21            
 33 Hanks, Rachel             10 Flintridge (Sh)       28:21.82   22            
 34 Ayala, Rebecca            10 Flintridge (Sh)       28:47.77   23            
 35 Lee, Judy                 10 Flintridge (Sh)       28:53.70   24            
 36 Wong, Celine              10 Temple City           28:54.53                 
 37 Benson, Kacey             10 Flintridge (Sh)       29:02.32   25            
 38 Coronel, Sazi             10 Bravo Medica          29:15.13                 
 39 Liu, Tina                 10 Flintridge (Sh)       29:16.49                 
 40 O'Toole, Diana             9 Flintridge (Sh)       29:17.11                 
 41 Bermudes, Allison         10 Gabrielino            29:20.31                 
 42 LeLong, Ashley            10 Moorpark              29:42.57   26            
 43 Roddy, Claire             10 Flintridge (Sh)       29:48.75                 
 44 Pavon, Andrea             10 Flintridge (Sh)       29:58.62                 
 45 Richards, Charlotte        9 Burroughs (Bur)       30:06.25   27            
 46 Yang, Alice               10 Rosemead              30:06.96   28            
 47 Warren, Stephanie          9 South Pasadena        30:10.51                 
 48 Pena, Kassandra           10 Rosemead              30:40.38   29            
 49 garcia, savannah          10 Gabrielino            31:23.85                 
 50 McNulty, Lisa              9 Flintridge (Sh)       31:24.42                 
 51 Mahboob, Sahar            10 Calabasas             31:59.55                 
 52 Dixson, Aspen             10 Moorpark              32:41.58   30            
 53 Thornburgh, Kaytlin       10 Moorpark              32:45.78   31            
 54 Diaz, Jennifer             9 Burroughs (Bur)       32:46.33                 
 55 Le, Joanna                10 Bravo Medica          32:49.39                 
 56 Oor, Anny                 10 Rosemead              33:01.82   32            
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Burroughs (Bur)              24    1    3    5    6    9   16   27         
      Total Time:  1:59:43.47                                                   
         Average:    23:56.70                                                   
   2 Temple City                  61    7    8   14   15   17   18   19         
      Total Time:  2:09:17.70                                                   
         Average:    25:51.54                                                   
   3 Flintridge (Sh)              71    4   10   12   22   23   24   25         
      Total Time:  2:13:17.12                                                   
         Average:    26:39.43                                                   
   4 Moorpark                    100   11   13   20   26   30   31              
      Total Time:  2:21:59.25                                                   
         Average:    28:23.85                                                   
   5 Rosemead                    112    2   21   28   29   32                   
      Total Time:  2:23:46.38                                                   
         Average:    28:45.28                                                   


 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 16  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Frosh 1-2
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Lopez, Samantha            9 Canyon (Cc)           21:27.41    1            
  2 Zacky, Gabrielle           9 Valencia (V)          22:23.29    2            
  3 Moncibais, Mackinzie       9 Saugus                22:39.54    3            
  4 Burch, Amanda              9 Crescenta Valley      22:44.72    4            
  5 Pielli, Jacqueline         9 West Ranch            22:58.65                 
  6 Marisa, Magsarilli         9 West Ranch            23:19.73                 
  7 Middleton, McKenna         9 Crescenta Valley      23:24.96    5            
  8 Zemp, Tori                 9 Valencia (V)          23:29.20    6            
  9 Panza, Isabelle            9 Arcadia               23:59.45    7            
 10 Smith, Caitlyn             9 Santa Monica          24:01.86                 
 11 Hofferber, Kylie           9 Saugus                24:06.50    8            
 12 Lopez, Makaila             9 Saugus                24:13.41    9            
 13 Jones, Madison             9 Saugus                24:22.21   10            
 14 Cutting, Hannah            9 Canyon (Cc)           24:41.60   11            
 15 Birchfield, Savanna        9 Valencia (V)          24:49.84   12            
 16 Smith, Taylor              9 Saugus                25:05.02   13            
 17 Davison, Jordan            9 Santa Monica          25:08.13                 
 18 Janes, Malissa             9 Canyon (Cc)           25:25.31   14            
 19 Hung, Alanna               9 Arcadia               25:29.25   15            
 20 Saenz, Areanna             9 Canyon (Cc)           25:29.62   16            
 21 Gibson, Nicole             9 Valencia (V)          25:32.23   17            
 22 Byrne, Lauren              9 West Ranch            25:32.59                 
 23 Luna, Ashley               9 Canyon (Cc)           25:45.00   18            
 24 Huang, Rachel              9 Arcadia               25:49.27   19            
 25 Fierro, Bryanna            9 Arcadia               25:58.77   20            
 26 McCarthy, Kaitlyn          9 Valencia (V)          26:14.79   21            
 27 Colton, Sara               9 Arcadia               26:46.75   22            
 28 Manoukian, Talin           9 Crescenta Valley      26:50.63   23            
 29 Yang, Sabrina              9 Saugus                27:09.79   24            
 30 Houze, Megan               9 Canyon (Cc)           27:15.66   25            
 31 Sepulveda, Maria           9 Valencia (V)          27:20.32   26            
 32 Alvarez, Leslie            9 Canyon (Cc)           27:28.35   27            
 33 Vermaak, Cara              9 Santa Monica          27:33.58                 
 34 Heer, Julia                9 Arcadia               27:34.83   28            
 35 Vartan, Yvette             9 Crescenta Valley      27:46.72   29            
 36 Taylor, Sophia             9 Canyon (Cc)           28:04.87                 
 37 Dann, Caryl                9 Arcadia               28:11.93   30            
 38 Mu, Christina              9 Arcadia               28:12.92                 
 39 Ortiz, Delaney             9 Arcadia               28:16.59                 
 40 Atikinson, Emily           9 Arcadia               28:18.85                 
 41 Broz, Madeline             9 West Ranch            28:22.58                 
 42 Hallare, Ariel             9 Valencia (V)          29:34.07   31            
 43 Boggis, Shayenn            9 Highland -ss          29:38.70                 
 44 Dawson, Kacey              9 Saugus                30:21.64   32            
 45 Masatani, Karina           9 Crescenta Valley      30:56.67   33            
 46 Rock, Hailey               9 Arcadia               31:06.60                 
 47 gustafson, zoe             9 Big Bear              32:44.00                 
 48 Choi, Sarah                9 Glendale              33:57.00                 
 49 Kim, Rachel                9 Glendale              33:57.00                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Saugus                       43    3    8    9   10   13   24   32         
      Total Time:  2:00:26.68                                                   
         Average:    24:05.34                                                   
   2 Valencia (V)                 58    2    6   12   17   21   26   31         
      Total Time:  2:02:29.35                                                   
         Average:    24:29.87                                                   
   3 Canyon (Cc)                  60    1   11   14   16   18   25   27         
      Total Time:  2:02:48.94                                                   
         Average:    24:33.79                                                   
   4 Arcadia                      83    7   15   19   20   22   28   30         
      Total Time:  2:08:03.49                                                   
         Average:    25:36.70                                                   
   5 Crescenta Valley             94    4    5   23   29   33                   
      Total Time:  2:11:43.70                                                   
         Average:    26:20.74                                                   


 Crescenta Valley High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                              Crescenta Valley Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 17  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Frosh 2-3
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Khoo, Sharon               9 Gabrielino            22:29.50                 
  2 Shaffer, Riley             9 Moorpark              22:37.07    1            
  3 Burgess, Madison           9 Moorpark              22:53.06    2            
  4 Sotelo, Ale                9 Rosemead              23:12.47    3            
  5 Rouse, Kelsey              9 Moorpark              23:24.92    4            
  6 Gilmore, Morgan            9 Moorpark              23:33.13    5            
  7 Toll, Jessica              9 Moorpark              23:44.54    6            
  8 Gentile, Sydney            9 Huntington Beach      23:52.92    7            
  9 Ristau, Taylor             9 Moorpark              23:58.69    8            
 10 Tarlow, Darby              9 Calabasas             23:59.49                 
 11 Doody, Elisabeth           9 Moorpark              24:19.07    9            
 12 Garcia, Ana                9 Rosemead              24:56.07   10            
 13 Latta, Kaitlin             9 Moorpark              24:58.10                 
 14 Helms, Hope                9 Moorpark              25:05.04                 
 15 Hardie, Morgan             9 Moorpark              25:11.45                 
 16 Martinez, Lydia            9 Huntington Beach      25:20.50   11            
 17 Walker, Sydney             9 Moorpark              25:31.61                 
 18 Hennon, Victoria           9 La Canada             25:52.33                 
 19 Mou, Sherry                9 Moorpark              26:16.11                 
 20 Schuberg, Sarah            9 Moorpark              26:29.92                 
 21 Ngan, Katherine            9 South Pasadena        26:31.18                 
 22 Samuel, Jacqueline         9 Huntington Beach      27:06.92   12            
 23 Midboe, Jenna              9 Huntington Beach      27:40.99   13            
 24 Mendez, Andrea             9 Moorpark              27:44.90                 
 25 Chang, Joanna              9 Gabrielino            27:47.93                 
 26 Chen, Christine            9 Temple City           27:57.10   14            
 27 Krekorian, Jordan          9 Calabasas             28:04.56                 
 28 Huynh, Ivonne              9 Rosemead              28:11.56   15            
 29 Nguyen, Amanda             9 Rosemead              28:14.55   16            
 30 MacDonald, Rachel          9 Huntington Beach      28:15.99   17            
 31 Chin, Nancy                9 Temple City           28:56.70   18            
 32 Wu, Sharon                 9 Temple City           29:02.18   19            
 33 Wong, Alison               9 Rosemead              29:42.22   20            
 34 Diep, Caroline             9 Temple City           29:58.47   21            
 35 Chopra, Samiksha           9 Calabasas             30:15.91                 
 36 Tran, Amanda               9 Rosemead              30:31.34   22            
 37 Li, Julieann               9 Temple City           30:41.44   23            
 38 Cheung, Linda              9 Rosemead              31:21.44   24            
 39 Christensen, Danika        9 La Canada             31:39.08                 
 40 Wu, Airin                  9 Gabrielino            31:40.99                 
 41 Fong, Erica                9 Temple City           31:50.55   25            
 42 Petrakis, Zoie             9 Huntington Beach      31:53.98   26            
 43 Pacheco, Kimberly          9 Gabrielino            32:04.93                 
 44 RomoPerego, Destiny        9 Moorpark              33:19.00                 
 45 Chow, Karen                9 Temple City           33:27.00   27            
 46 Parkyn, Miranda            9 Moorpark              34:00.00                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Moorpark                     18    1    2    4    5    6    8    9         
      Total Time:  1:56:12.72                                                   
         Average:    23:14.55                                                   
   2 Huntington Beach             60    7   11   12   13   17   26              
      Total Time:  2:12:17.32                                                   
         Average:    26:27.47                                                   
   3 Rosemead                     64    3   10   15   16   20   22   24         
      Total Time:  2:14:16.87                                                   
         Average:    26:51.38                                                   
   4 Temple City                  95   14   18   19   21   23   25   27         
      Total Time:  2:26:35.90                                                   
         Average:    29:19.18                                                    

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada