RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Clovis XC Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Clovis XC Invitational

#1 03 October 2011 12:04 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Results by: Clerk of the Course

All Girls Combined - All Boys Combined - Team List


Race #1 - Girl's High School VARSITY : 7:30

Place School Points Team_Time Avg_Runner Finish_Order Scoring_Order
1 Mayfield Senior 91 1:38:59 19:47 9 14 15 21 51 62 70 6 10 11 17 47 57 64
2 Mcfarland High School 134 1:40:25 20:05 20 26 28 37 43 47 49 16 22 24 33 39 43 45
3 Laguna Beach 139 1:40:24 20:04 5 25 34 42 50 58 61 4 21 30 38 46 54 56
4 Orange Lutheran 152 1:41:03 20:12 24 27 29 38 54 65 68 20 23 25 34 50 60 62
5 La Reina High School 181 1:41:57 20:23 10 19 35 69 71 80 111 7 15 31 63 65 74 102
6 Paraclete High School 216 1:43:02 20:36 11 22 33 74 101 108 113 8 18 29 68 93 100 104
7 Bishop Montgomery 218 1:42:47 20:33 7 18 57 60 98 128 144 5 14 53 55 91 118 131
8 College Prep 225 1:43:16 20:39 31 36 39 55 87 99 103 27 32 35 51 80 92 95
9 Miramonte 235 1:43:17 20:39 30 44 45 63 76 93 106 26 40 41 58 70 86 98
10 Templeton High School 240 1:43:01 20:36 3 16 67 77 102 105 107 2 12 61 71 94 97 99
11 Bishop O'Dowd 269 1:44:47 20:57 17 40 64 86 89 119 125 13 36 59 79 82 109 115
12 Valley Christian (Cerrito 314 1:46:28 21:17 23 48 85 91 96 112 132 19 44 78 84 89 103 122
13 Maranatha 336 1:47:09 21:25 32 53 56 94 130 147 28 49 52 87 120 133
14 Fillmore High School 347 1:47:31 21:30 12 72 88 92 115 136 9 66 81 85 106 125
15 St. Mary's - Berkeley 372 1:49:42 21:56 2 46 75 135 151 1 42 69 124 136
16 Marlborough 377 1:49:12 21:50 4 41 97 127 143 3 37 90 117 130
17 Nordhoff High School 391 1:48:54 21:46 52 79 84 95 114 120 121 48 73 77 88 105 110 111
18 Woodcrest Christian 464 1:51:28 22:17 78 83 104 117 123 146 150 72 76 96 107 113 132 135
19 La Salle 502 1:53:42 22:44 73 82 124 129 138 153 158 67 75 114 119 127 138 142
20 Colfax 583 1:58:48 23:45 90 122 131 137 157 160 167 83 112 121 126 141 143 149
21 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 606 1:59:17 23:51 110 126 133 142 152 161 101 116 123 129 137 144
22 Los Angeles Baptist 667 2:07:22 25:28 118 149 154 156 163 168 108 134 139 140 146 150
23 University High School 719 ---- ---- 140 162 164 165 169 128 145 147 148 151
NS El Molino
NT
1
NS Holy Names
NT
6
NS Kingsburg
NT
139 141 155
NS Marin Catholic
NT
13 100 109 116
NS Riverdale High School
NT
81 159
NS San Joaquin Memorial HS
NT
134
NS Sierra Canyon
NT
59
NS Sierra Lutheran (Naveda)
NT
8 66
NS Vasquez High School
NT
145 148 166
Place Last First Bib Grade School Time 2010
1 Lane Nicole 1328 12 El Molino 18:24
2 Moore Spencer 3352 10 St. Mary's - Berkeley 18:31 18:50 (-0:19)
3 Camacho Savannah 3483 12 Templeton High School 18:34 18:28 (+0:06)
4 Tercek Katherine 2266 12 Marlborough 18:55 19:21 (-0:26)
5 Strickland Natasha 1878 12 Laguna Beach 19:16
6 Gullikson Julia 1678 12 Holy Names 19:21
7 Grove Annie 315 12 Bishop Montgomery 19:23 19:40 (-0:17)
8 Grabow Becky 3936 12 Sierra Lutheran (Naveda) 19:24 20:32 (-1:08)
9 Cordano Christina 2336 11 Mayfield Senior 19:26 20:19 (-0:53)
10 Frank Alyssa 1819 10 La Reina High School 19:28 20:22 (-0:54)
11 Grenier Madison 2796 11 Paraclete High School 19:29 19:58 (-0:29)
12 Hope Kiana 1471 10 Fillmore High School 19:30 19:54 (-0:24)
13 Allen Jordan 2240 9 Marin Catholic 19:33
14 Rivas Alyssa 2344 10 Mayfield Senior 19:34 22:09 (-2:35)
15 Alvarez Karina 2334 11 Mayfield Senior 19:34 19:55 (-0:21)
16 Russell Veronica 3492 9 Templeton High School 19:38
17 Fieberling Emily 339 10 Bishop O'Dowd 19:40 20:56 (-1:16)
18 Shanahan Danielle 318 11 Bishop Montgomery 19:40 19:46 (-0:06)
19 Andreassen Krista 1815 10 La Reina High School 19:44 20:38 (-0:54)
20 Ramirez Jennifer 2394 10 Mcfarland High School 19:45 20:29 (-0:44)
21 Mozilo Coley 2341 12 Mayfield Senior 19:46 21:08 (-1:22)
22 Monson Kristin 2798 10 Paraclete High School 19:48 22:36 (-2:48)
23 Garfin Hannah 3687 11 Valley Christian (Cerrito 19:52
24 Brown Rachel 2712 10 Orange Lutheran 19:58 20:22 (-0:24)
25 Crawford Janie 1867 9 Laguna Beach 19:59
26 Garcia Veronica 2365 10 Mcfarland High School 19:59 22:08 (-2:09)
27 Basnett Juliet 2709 9 Orange Lutheran 20:00
28 Hernandez Carmen 2370 10 Mcfarland High School 20:00 21:32 (-1:32)
29 Smith MollyKate 2722 11 Orange Lutheran 20:06 23:36 (-3:30)
30 Ryder Sierra 2468 10 Miramonte 20:07 21:05 (-0:58)
31 Wilson Kai 957 12 College Prep 20:09 20:37 (-0:28)
32 Finchamp Hannah Rae 2210 10 Maranatha 20:10
33 Fujiwara Melanie 2795 11 Paraclete High School 20:11 21:10 (-0:59)
34 Romero Eliza 1877 10 Laguna Beach 20:14
35 Reinke Kelly 1823 12 La Reina High School 20:15 22:55 (-2:40)
36 Glavin Amanda 949 11 College Prep 20:15 22:30 (-2:15)
37 Perezchica Carina 2392 9 Mcfarland High School 20:17
38 Bode Erin 2711 12 Orange Lutheran 20:17
39 Shellem Claire 953 11 College Prep 20:17
40 Mischeaux Claire 352 12 Bishop O'Dowd 20:20 20:48 (-0:28)
41 MacCary Katherine 2259 9 Marlborough 20:21
42 Ressler Carlee 1875 9 Laguna Beach 20:22
43 Ortiz Samantha 2388 9 Mcfarland High School 20:24
44 Thomas Ariel 2472 11 Miramonte 20:27
45 Tamminga Andrea 2470 10 Miramonte 20:27
46 Harringtn Mary 3343 12 St. Mary's - Berkeley 20:29
47 Ponce Sonia 2393 9 Mcfarland High School 20:30
48 Ivins Alyssa 3695 12 Valley Christian (Cerrito 20:32
49 Sarabia Alma 2402 10 Mcfarland High School 20:32 24:14 (-3:42)
50 Merchant Marisa 1871 12 Laguna Beach 20:33
51 Najarian Mary 2342 11 Mayfield Senior 20:39
52 Jones Kaitlyn 2575 10 Nordhoff High School 20:39
53 Chin Bethanie 2203 11 Maranatha 20:40
54 Lane Megan 2717 10 Orange Lutheran 20:42 21:29 (-0:47)
55 Burton Lexie 946 11 College Prep 20:44 21:12 (-0:28)
56 Shankwiler Amanda 2235 9 Maranatha 20:44
57 Sroczynski Nicole 319 12 Bishop Montgomery 20:45
58 Baskevitch Kay 1864 10 Laguna Beach 20:46
59 Sprock Raina 3237 10 Sierra Canyon 20:47
60 Prentice Kylie 317 10 Bishop Montgomery 20:48 20:55 (-0:07)
61 White Monica 1880 10 Laguna Beach 20:52
62 Peackock Ann Marie 2343 10 Mayfield Senior 20:53
63 Ent Rebekah 2453 11 Miramonte 20:55
64 Diaz Marie 333 12 Bishop O'Dowd 20:58
65 Ong Madeline 2720 9 Orange Lutheran 20:58
66 Henry Erin 3239 10 Sierra Lutheran (Naveda) 21:01
67 Taylor Ann 3495 10 Templeton High School 21:07 21:57 (-0:50)
68 McElroy Kaylyn 2719 12 Orange Lutheran 21:10 22:53 (-1:43)
69 Cerise Alex 1818 10 La Reina High School 21:13 21:18 (-0:05)
70 Merrill Rowen 2340 10 Mayfield Senior 21:14
71 Bitterly Jennifer 1816 10 La Reina High School 21:17 25:30 (-4:13)
72 Vassaur Jordyn 1481 10 Fillmore High School 21:18
73 Freihube Venetia 1834 9 La Salle 21:19
74 Fairbanks Ashley 2794 11 Paraclete High School 21:20 21:58 (-0:38)
75 Riccardi Natalia 3355 11 St. Mary's - Berkeley 21:20
76 Ryder Savannah 2467 12 Miramonte 21:21 21:28 (-0:07)
77 Raine Kristina 3491 12 Templeton High School 21:27
78 Schalliol Macy 3858 10 Woodcrest Christian 21:33
79 Hartley Jadxia 2573 10 Nordhoff High School 21:33
80 Walke Hayley 1827 11 La Reina High School 21:43 21:31 (+0:12)
81 Ramirez Alejandrina 2998 12 Riverdale High School 21:43
82 Henry Mariana 1838 12 La Salle 21:44
83 Zurborg Morgan 3863 11 Woodcrest Christian 21:48
84 McComas Caitlin 2578 12 Nordhoff High School 21:49
85 Demmon Stephanie 3681 11 Valley Christian (Cerrito 21:50
86 Hyland Brenna 347 12 Bishop O'Dowd 21:51 22:11 (-0:20)
87 Zhang Kelly 958 11 College Prep 21:51 22:12 (-0:21)
88 Villalobos Maria 1482 11 Fillmore High School 21:52 24:02 (-2:10)
89 Devlin Allie 332 12 Bishop O'Dowd 21:58 22:34 (-0:36)
90 Read Michelle 941 12 Colfax 22:04
91 Arnold Hannah 3672 11 Valley Christian (Cerrito 22:04
92 Diaz Lucia 1466 11 Fillmore High School 22:06 22:52 (-0:46)
93 Doyle Mary 2452 12 Miramonte 22:08 23:38 (-1:30)
94 Trujillo Annelise 2237 11 Maranatha 22:08
95 Chase Kayla 2571 10 Nordhoff High School 22:09
96 Shibley Sarah 3705 12 Valley Christian (Cerrito 22:10
97 Marin Edith 2260 12 Marlborough 22:10
98 Costantini Paulina 3933 12 Bishop Montgomery 22:11 23:39 (-1:28)
99 Vinella-Brusher Emma 956 12 College Prep 22:13 22:39 (-0:26)
100 Cooney Jackie 2242 9 Marin Catholic 22:14
101 Bermani Sumer 2792 10 Paraclete High School 22:14
102 Osuna Kecymar 3490 9 Templeton High School 22:15
103 Trutner Sarah 955 12 College Prep 22:15 23:25 (-1:10)
104 Diaz Jessica 3854 10 Woodcrest Christian 22:17 24:12 (-1:55)
105 Trimble Teegan 3496 9 Templeton High School 22:17
106 MacDuff Selena 2461 12 Miramonte 22:18
107 Mariucci Taylor 3488 9 Templeton High School 22:18
108 Rush Mackenzie 2790 9 Paraclete High School 22:18
109 Stephens Maria 2251 10 Marin Catholic 22:19
110 Vega Crystal 599 10 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 22:21 23:21 (-1:00)
111 Adams Allyson 1814 11 La Reina High School 22:26 22:27 (-0:01)
112 Garrels Leanne 3688 11 Valley Christian (Cerrito 22:31
113 Murphy Mackenzie 2800 9 Paraclete High School 22:39
114 Schutze Camille 2574 11 Nordhoff High School 22:44
115 Tafoya Alexis 1477 9 Fillmore High School 22:45
116 Leavitt Dana 2245 10 Marin Catholic 22:46
117 Alvarez Maria 3850 9 Woodcrest Christian 22:50
118 Wheeler Hayley 2060 11 Los Angeles Baptist 22:50 22:24 (+0:26)
119 Nuti Angie 354 12 Bishop O'Dowd 22:52 24:08 (-1:16)
120 Allison Molly 2568 11 Nordhoff High School 22:56
121 Canchola Christina 2570 12 Nordhoff High School 22:57
122 Pujol Sully 940 11 Colfax 22:57
123 Schwartz Lindsey 3860 9 Woodcrest Christian 23:00
124 LaPorte Makenzie 1842 9 La Salle 23:03
125 Scott Grace 363 12 Bishop O'Dowd 23:13
126 Gomez Sabrina 582 9 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 23:16
127 Rush Jodi 2265 10 Marlborough 23:19 27:29 (-4:10)
128 Podegracz Gabby 316 10 Bishop Montgomery 23:26 23:52 (-0:26)
129 Kavanaugh Olivia 1841 10 La Salle 23:27 24:45 (-1:18)
130 Davis Destiny 2207 10 Maranatha 23:27
131 Piscitelli Kayla 939 12 Colfax 23:34
132 Klaffke Melody 3697 10 Valley Christian (Cerrito 23:34
133 Duenas Izabel 577 9 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 23:36
134 Sedra Lauren 3098 11 San Joaquin Memorial HS 23:36
135 Cortez-Holmes Alexis 3336 12 St. Mary's - Berkeley 23:41 23:12 (+0:29)
136 Vassaur Amanda 1480 11 Fillmore High School 23:55
137 Davies Ali 929 12 Colfax 24:06
138 Gardner Jessica 1846 12 La Salle 24:09 25:48 (-1:39)
139 Gomez Jessica 1784 12 Kingsburg 24:15
140 Bassett Mary 3612 12 University High School 24:16
141 Torres Gicela 1790 11 Kingsburg 24:19
142 Santa Maria Sara 596 11 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 24:22
143 Ambrose Carolyn 2254 11 Marlborough 24:27 25:03 (-0:36)
144 Dorsey Monica 3934 12 Bishop Montgomery 24:37
145 Corissa Lundin 3737 11 Vasquez High School 24:42
146 Munguia Jaylene 3857 9 Woodcrest Christian 24:47
147 Guscott Alley 2214 10 Maranatha 24:48
148 Marissa Raucho 3753 11 Vasquez High School 25:19
149 Ranieri Rachel 2055 9 Los Angeles Baptist 25:24
150 Walker Brittany 3861 11 Woodcrest Christian 25:29
151 Allison Sarah 3333 12 St. Mary's - Berkeley 25:41 23:34 (+2:07)
152 Respicio Lauren 592 12 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 25:42 29:31 (-3:49)
153 Bustamante Alexis 1835 9 La Salle 25:53
154 Calvin Laura 2045 9 Los Angeles Baptist 25:58
155 Chavez Cecilia 1782 11 Kingsburg 26:04
156 Johnson Bekah 2053 11 Los Angeles Baptist 26:06 26:30 (-0:24)
157 Richards Madeline 942 12 Colfax 26:07
158 Crowley Noelle 1832 10 La Salle 26:18
159 Pena Lisa 2997 10 Riverdale High School 26:42
160 Keyes Sarah 933 10 Colfax 26:45
161 Magana Kelly 588 12 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 26:56
162 Ng Stephanie 3631 12 University High School 27:02
163 Duarte Amanda 2052 11 Los Angeles Baptist 27:04
164 Rindlisbacher Nicole 3632 12 University High School 27:07
165 Collison Summer 3616 11 University High School 27:35 30:26 (-2:51)
166 Cheyenne Horning 3735 11 Vasquez High School 27:46
167 Kosta Jessica 937 11 Colfax 27:54
168 Doyle Nina 2051 12 Los Angeles Baptist 28:19
169 Giordano Savannah 3620 11 University High School NT

 

Race #2 - Boy's High School VARSITY : 8:00

Place School Points Team_Time Avg_Runner Finish_Order Scoring_Order
1 Miramonte 83 1:21:38 16:19 1 7 21 26 35 36 63 1 6 19 24 33 34 60
2 Desert Christian 104 1:22:20 16:28 3 15 19 34 43 97 116 2 13 17 32 40 94 112
3 Mcfarland High School 124 1:23:01 16:36 6 25 30 33 40 104 123 5 23 28 31 37 100 118
4 St. Mary's - Berkeley 162 1:23:37 16:43 11 20 24 45 73 95 113 10 18 22 42 70 92 109
5 Bishop O'Dowd 165 1:23:40 16:44 12 17 18 55 74 85 119 11 15 16 52 71 82 115
6 Flintridge Prep School 182 1:24:25 16:53 16 37 41 50 51 58 82 14 35 38 47 48 55 79
7 Crespi 197 1:24:16 16:51 5 22 28 76 77 88 118 4 20 26 73 74 85 114
8 Fillmore High School 211 1:25:00 17:00 29 31 44 52 68 71 80 27 29 41 49 65 68 77
9 Orange Lutheran 216 1:24:56 16:59 23 27 47 48 84 94 99 21 25 44 45 81 91 96
10 Parlier 277 1:25:32 17:06 4 13 86 92 93 110 175 3 12 83 89 90 106 168
11 Laguna Beach 295 1:26:40 17:20 54 61 62 64 69 155 51 58 59 61 66 148
12 Nordhoff High School 316 1:26:39 17:19 8 42 53 108 120 131 133 7 39 50 104 116 125 127
13 Paraclete High School 351 1:27:26 17:29 32 39 79 105 112 130 134 30 36 76 101 108 124 128
14 Maranatha 361 1:27:40 17:32 10 46 89 101 132 142 156 9 43 86 97 126 136 149
15 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 402 1:28:33 17:42 49 59 78 107 128 135 179 46 56 75 103 122 129 172
16 Woodcrest Christian 408 1:28:45 17:45 56 57 66 122 126 143 149 53 54 63 117 121 137 142
17 South Tahoe 439 1:29:04 17:48 67 90 91 98 109 117 139 64 87 88 95 105 113 133
18 College Prep 506 1:30:21 18:04 72 96 114 115 129 141 189 69 93 110 111 123 135 182
19 Hughson 506 1:30:59 18:11 65 70 81 154 159 160 62 67 78 147 152 153
20 Valley Christian - San Jo 509 1:30:33 18:06 9 102 124 146 152 153 167 8 98 119 139 145 146 160
21 Los Angeles Baptist 609 1:32:55 18:35 75 106 144 147 164 172 194 72 102 138 140 157 165 187
22 Templeton High School 626 1:33:17 18:39 83 111 148 151 161 171 174 80 107 141 144 154 164 167
23 Kingsburg 653 1:34:17 18:51 87 103 140 173 177 185 187 84 99 134 166 170 178 180
24 San Joaquin Memorial HS 669 1:34:56 18:59 60 136 162 163 178 183 195 57 130 155 156 171 176 188
25 Valley Christian (Cerrito 727 1:35:35 19:07 137 138 150 165 170 181 186 131 132 143 158 163 174 179
26 Liberty High School 799 1:37:58 19:35 125 169 176 180 182 190 192 120 162 169 173 175 183 185
27 Colfax 838 1:39:58 19:59 158 166 168 188 193 199 151 159 161 181 186 192
28 Riverdale High School 919 ---- ---- 157 197 198 200 203 150 190 191 193 195
29 Vasquez High School 940 ---- ---- 184 191 196 201 204 207 177 184 189 194 196 197
NS El Molino
NT
100 127
NS Fowler High School
NT
14
NS Mammoth
NT
2
NS Redding Christian
NT
38
NS University High School
NT
121 145 205 208
NS Valley Charter High
NT
202 206
Place Last First Bib Grade School Time 2010
1 Fehrnstrom Jamie 2454 12 Miramonte 15:44 16:19 (-0:35)
2 Qualls Toby 2191 11 Mammoth 15:52
3 Acton Scott 1173 12 Desert Christian 15:52
4 Leija Robert 2831 12 Parlier 15:55 16:29 (-0:34)
5 Privitelli Nick 1051 12 Crespi 16:00 17:09 (-1:09)
6 Garcia Erik 2363 11 Mcfarland High School 16:01 16:23 (-0:22)
7 Reed Dillon 2464 11 Miramonte 16:02
8 Gustavo Sanchez 2572 12 Nordhoff High School 16:03 16:31 (-0:28)
9 Davis Sean 3719 12 Valley Christian - San Jo 16:04
10 Bueckert Kyle 2199 11 Maranatha 16:09
11 Calvert Duncan 3335 12 St. Mary's - Berkeley 16:10 17:13 (-1:03)
12 Kane Sam 348 12 Bishop O'Dowd 16:15 17:00 (-0:45)
13 Arceo Jesus 2826 12 Parlier 16:16 16:53 (-0:37)
14 Dhillon Rajvir 1564 11 Fowler High School 16:17
15 Waters Thomas 1192 12 Desert Christian 16:18
16 Thompson Casey 1507 12 Flintridge Prep School 16:21 18:02 (-1:41)
17 Melendez Andrew 351 10 Bishop O'Dowd 16:21
18 Kaufmann Karsten 349 12 Bishop O'Dowd 16:21 18:44 (-2:23)
19 Curtis Bryan 1179 12 Desert Christian 16:25
20 Mariolle Patrick 3350 11 St. Mary's - Berkeley 16:26 17:26 (-1:00)
21 Roeder Adam 2466 12 Miramonte 16:28 17:32 (-1:04)
22 Cortez Adams JoJo 1047 11 Crespi 16:29
23 Bedell Michael 2710 12 Orange Lutheran 16:30 16:46 (-0:16)
24 Greene Stevie 3341 12 St. Mary's - Berkeley 16:32 17:16 (-0:44)
25 Monrreal Jose 2382 12 Mcfarland High School 16:34 16:42 (-0:08)
26 Hanson Tyler 2457 11 Miramonte 16:36 17:22 (-0:46)
27 Grant Jacob 2713 10 Orange Lutheran 16:36 17:39 (-1:03)
28 MacMiller Alex 1050 11 Crespi 16:41
29 Almaguer Jose 1462 11 Fillmore High School 16:42
30 Ayon Abram 2351 9 Mcfarland High School 16:43
31 Rivas Anthony 1476 11 Fillmore High School 16:43 17:54 (-1:11)
32 Murphy Dillon 2799 12 Paraclete High School 16:46 17:03 (-0:17)
33 Garcia Danny 2362 10 Mcfarland High School 16:47
34 Patten Zachary 1188 12 Desert Christian 16:47
35 Han Lawrence 2456 12 Miramonte 16:48
36 Stewart Matt 2469 12 Miramonte 16:53 16:43 (+0:10)
37 Johnson Jake 1494 12 Flintridge Prep School 16:53 18:06 (-1:13)
38 Krantz Jeffrey 2946 12 Redding Christian 16:54
39 Kern Matt 2797 11 Paraclete High School 16:54
40 Avelar Sergio 2350 12 Mcfarland High School 16:56
41 Sugimoto Aaron 1506 11 Flintridge Prep School 16:56 18:42 (-1:46)
42 Allison Robin 2569 11 Nordhoff High School 16:57
43 Starksen Andrew 1191 11 Desert Christian 16:58
44 Gonzalez Alexander 1470 12 Fillmore High School 17:00
45 Hill Nate 3345 12 St. Mary's - Berkeley 17:01 17:25 (-0:24)
46 Erickson Jonathan 2208 11 Maranatha 17:03
47 Loritz Christian 2718 12 Orange Lutheran 17:04
48 Kiernan Kolby 2716 11 Orange Lutheran 17:05
49 Bonilla Jesse 574 12 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 17:07
50 Ellison Elias 1490 11 Flintridge Prep School 17:07 21:20 (-4:13)
51 Yoho Alan 1514 10 Flintridge Prep School 17:08
52 Mejia Adrian 1474 11 Fillmore High School 17:09
53 Nathan Hennigan 2579 12 Nordhoff High School 17:11 17:21 (-0:10)
54 Jones Ryan 1868 12 Laguna Beach 17:12
55 DeGroot Jonathan 331 12 Bishop O'Dowd 17:13 18:13 (-1:00)
56 Contreras Christian 3852 11 Woodcrest Christian 17:13 17:35 (-0:22)
57 Bianco Zac 3851 12 Woodcrest Christian 17:14 17:16 (-0:02)
58 Wolff Max 1513 12 Flintridge Prep School 17:15 18:46 (-1:31)
59 Hernandez Art 587 12 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 17:17 18:02 (-0:45)
60 Carrasco Luis 3084 11 San Joaquin Memorial HS 17:17
61 Crawford Jack 1866 11 Laguna Beach 17:19
62 Kimball Mitch 1870 11 Laguna Beach 17:19
63 Zamanian Charlie 2477 10 Miramonte 17:22 19:09 (-1:47)
64 Riff Stone 1876 11 Laguna Beach 17:23
65 Morrett Zach 1710 10 Hughson 17:24 19:58 (-2:34)
66 Warburg Paul 3862 11 Woodcrest Christian 17:25 17:32 (-0:07)
67 Myers Tyler 3306 11 South Tahoe 17:25 17:50 (-0:25)
68 Gomez Isaac 1469 11 Fillmore High School 17:26
69 Rebolar Veda 1874 0 Laguna Beach 17:27
70 Lundell Adam 1708 11 Hughson 17:27 18:50 (-1:23)
71 Valdovinos Hugo 1478 11 Fillmore High School 17:27 17:20 (+0:07)
72 Gill Nathan 948 12 College Prep 17:28
73 Munoz Victor 3353 12 St. Mary's - Berkeley 17:28
74 Spees Sean 367 11 Bishop O'Dowd 17:30 18:43 (-1:13)
75 Redondo Mark 2056 12 Los Angeles Baptist 17:31 18:53 (-1:22)
76 Anderson Billy 1045 12 Crespi 17:32
77 Flynn Corey 1049 11 Crespi 17:34
78 Anguiano Adrian 573 10 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 17:34 19:29 (-1:55)
79 Theologidy Matt 2801 12 Paraclete High School 17:35 18:04 (-0:29)
80 Mendoza Jordan 1475 12 Fillmore High School 17:36
81 Crowder Keaton 1705 11 Hughson 17:37 18:51 (-1:14)
82 Fong Tyler 1491 10 Flintridge Prep School 17:39
83 Gray Jake 3486 9 Templeton High School 17:40
84 Hicks Tanner 2715 10 Orange Lutheran 17:41
85 Siler-Gonzales Marco 365 11 Bishop O'Dowd 17:41
86 Bustos Abel 2827 12 Parlier 17:45 18:40 (-0:55)
87 Torres Alex 1789 9 Kingsburg 17:46
88 Calone Gabe 1046 11 Crespi 17:46
89 Barrett Skylar 2196 12 Maranatha 17:46
90 Parra Marcelino 3310 12 South Tahoe 17:47
91 Maxwell Dylan 3303 11 South Tahoe 17:48 19:02 (-1:14)
92 Garay Rogelio 2830 11 Parlier 17:48 19:41 (-1:53)
93 Sanchez Jafet 2832 10 Parlier 17:48 19:16 (-1:28)
94 Rios Quentin 2721 11 Orange Lutheran 17:48 18:31 (-0:43)
95 Dull Josh 3337 10 St. Mary's - Berkeley 17:50 18:23 (-0:33)
96 Bavoso Mark 945 12 College Prep 17:51 18:20 (-0:29)
97 Kuzichev Jonathan 1184 11 Desert Christian 17:56
98 Rettig Conner 3311 11 South Tahoe 17:58 18:41 (-0:43)
99 Guilford Brett 2714 10 Orange Lutheran 18:00
100 Schulz Ben 1329 11 El Molino 18:00
101 Ligon Sam 2219 11 Maranatha 18:01
102 Ensor Ryan 3720 11 Valley Christian - San Jo 18:01 18:41 (-0:40)
103 Brassfield David 1781 12 Kingsburg 18:01 19:43 (-1:42)
104 Garcia Bernardo 2361 12 Mcfarland High School 18:02 17:54 (+0:08)
105 Bauer Matt 2791 11 Paraclete High School 18:02
106 Ruby Doug 2057 12 Los Angeles Baptist 18:03 18:44 (-0:41)
107 Cardoza Andray 575 11 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 18:04
108 Maya Angel 2577 11 Nordhoff High School 18:04
109 Norton Harley 3309 10 South Tahoe 18:06 20:19 (-2:13)
110 Contreras Jocsan 2828 11 Parlier 18:07
111 Eimon Ford 3485 11 Templeton High School 18:08 19:14 (-1:06)
112 Estes Jacob 2793 9 Paraclete High School 18:09
113 Giuntini Stephen 3340 10 St. Mary's - Berkeley 18:13 18:26 (-0:13)
114 Fletcher Darren 947 11 College Prep 18:14 18:33 (-0:19)
115 Meister Ollie 950 12 College Prep 18:16 19:45 (-1:29)
116 Biggerstaff Ray 1175 12 Desert Christian 18:17
117 Newberg Brandon 3307 11 South Tahoe 18:18
118 Cushman Tyler 1048 11 Crespi 18:22
119 Carmody Martin 325 11 Bishop O'Dowd 18:22 19:43 (-1:21)
120 Schutze Chad 2580 11 Nordhoff High School 18:24
121 Brown Spencer 3614 12 University High School 18:25 18:54 (-0:29)
122 Holland Joey 3855 10 Woodcrest Christian 18:25 18:38 (-0:13)
123 Marquez Adam 2375 12 Mcfarland High School 18:25 18:53 (-0:28)
124 Mesfun Eyobed 3727 11 Valley Christian - San Jo 18:26
125 Juhrend James 1946 11 Liberty High School 18:26
126 Schmidt Andreas 3859 9 Woodcrest Christian 18:28
127 Thiessen David 1330 11 El Molino 18:29
128 Gonzalez Bobby 583 12 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 18:31
129 Stefek Peter 954 10 College Prep 18:32
130 Yeh Erick 2803 10 Paraclete High School 18:33
131 Spahrkaes Emannel 2576 11 Nordhoff High School 18:35
132 Cordero James 2206 12 Maranatha 18:41
133 Soriano Leo 2581 11 Nordhoff High School 18:43
134 Velazquez Enrique 2802 11 Paraclete High School 18:45 18:20 (+0:25)
135 Gomez Adrian 581 11 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 18:45 21:41 (-2:56)
136 Campbell Liam 3083 10 San Joaquin Memorial HS 18:46
137 Bakker Will 3673 11 Valley Christian (Cerrito 18:46
138 Nyquist Zach 3701 12 Valley Christian (Cerrito 18:47
139 Kovac Ross 3301 10 South Tahoe 18:48 20:50 (-2:02)
140 Macias Ernesto 1786 10 Kingsburg 18:48
141 Levy James 951 10 College Prep 18:49 20:03 (-1:14)
142 Schlenker Miles 2231 11 Maranatha 18:52
143 Danielsen Eli 3853 10 Woodcrest Christian 18:52 18:41 (+0:11)
144 Laird Addison 2054 12 Los Angeles Baptist 18:53 20:51 (-1:58)
145 Happawana Keith 3621 12 University High School 18:56 24:22 (-5:26)
146 Ortiz Eric 3728 12 Valley Christian - San Jo 18:57
147 Wright Tyler 2061 12 Los Angeles Baptist 18:58 20:28 (-1:30)
148 Schmitt Henry 3493 9 Templeton High School 18:59
149 Dubayak Austin 3856 9 Woodcrest Christian 19:00
150 Park Timmy 3702 10 Valley Christian (Cerrito 19:00
151 Sebo Owen 3494 12 Templeton High School 19:05 20:57 (-1:52)
152 Ascencio Alex 3716 11 Valley Christian - San Jo 19:05
153 Laucella Dustin 3723 12 Valley Christian - San Jo 19:09
154 Vasquez Leo 1711 11 Hughson 19:09 19:17 (-0:08)
155 Nichols `Tyler 1872 12 Laguna Beach 19:11
156 Reny Robert 2230 12 Maranatha 19:20
157 Ramirez Alvaro 2999 12 Riverdale High School 19:21
158 Myers Patrick 936 11 Colfax 19:21
159 Sawyer Caleb 1709 12 Hughson 19:22
160 Williams Jared 1704 10 Hughson 19:24
161 Clower Daniel 3484 12 Templeton High School 19:25 18:56 (+0:29)
162 DeFendis Christian 3085 9 San Joaquin Memorial HS 19:26
163 Delos Reyes Benson 3086 10 San Joaquin Memorial HS 19:29
164 Washington Mike 2059 12 Los Angeles Baptist 19:30
165 Zak Tyler 3714 12 Valley Christian (Cerrito 19:30
166 Vereyken Anderson 944 10 Colfax 19:30
167 Bentley Corey 3717 11 Valley Christian - San Jo 19:31
168 Clayton Kyle 927 11 Colfax 19:32
169 Murillo Alvaro 1950 11 Liberty High School 19:32
170 Shubin Andrew 3706 11 Valley Christian (Cerrito 19:32
171 Muncy Camdon 3489 12 Templeton High School 19:33
172 Chang Matt 2046 12 Los Angeles Baptist 19:45
173 Pereschica Ysaiah 1787 12 Kingsburg 19:46 23:09 (-3:23)
174 Hammond Dylan 3487 12 Templeton High School 19:51
175 Espinoza Jonathan 2829 12 Parlier 19:53
176 Smith Sean 1948 10 Liberty High School 19:54
177 Luna Rolondo 1785 9 Kingsburg 19:56
178 Hannel Sawyer 3090 12 San Joaquin Memorial HS 19:58
179 Cheng Chris 576 10 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 20:01
180 Fynaut Trent 1945 11 Liberty High School 20:01
181 Cha Daniel 3676 12 Valley Christian (Cerrito 20:01
182 Moser Caspar 1949 12 Liberty High School 20:05
183 Teran Matt 3100 11 San Joaquin Memorial HS 20:16
184 Fraizer Farrell 3741 11 Vasquez High School 20:16
185 Kelly Alex 1788 12 Kingsburg 20:18
186 Hughes Alex 3693 12 Valley Christian (Cerrito 20:18
187 Rodriguez Javier 1780 9 Kingsburg 20:20
188 Dail Jesse 928 11 Colfax 20:34
189 Nathan Justin 952 11 College Prep 20:34 19:08 (+1:26)
190 Villanueva Gaston 1951 11 Liberty High School 20:34
191 Ryan Velozzi 3758 11 Vasquez High School 20:37
192 Gonzalez Luis 1947 11 Liberty High School 20:44
193 Bohn Tristen 925 9 Colfax 21:01
194 Matero Dante 2044 12 Los Angeles Baptist 21:03 22:48 (-1:45)
195 Abrahamson Pierce 3079 10 San Joaquin Memorial HS 21:04
196 Zachary Moore 3759 12 Vasquez High School NT
197 Sanchez Jose 3001 10 Riverdale High School NT
198 Tafolla Sergio 3005 9 Riverdale High School NT
199 Leveskis Clay 934 10 Colfax NT
200 Tafolla Omar 3004 9 Riverdale High School NT
201 Kyle Smith 3750 11 Vasquez High School NT
202 Hanshew Cody 3664 0 Valley Charter High NT
203 Sanchez Jason 3000 9 Riverdale High School NT
204 Brandon Nolan 3734 12 Vasquez High School NT
205 Lichti Shawn 3628 12 University High School NT
206 Gaxiola Francisco 3663 0 Valley Charter High NT
207 Justin Lackey 3749 11 Vasquez High School NT
208 Holiday Jason 3623 11 University High School NT 25:18 (-25:18)


Race #3 - Girl's High School VARSITY : 8:25

Place School Points Team_Time Avg_Runner Finish_Order Scoring_Order
1 clovis north 86 1:38:24 19:40 2 12 19 24 30 34 88 2 12 19 24 29 33 85
2 Redwood (Larkspur) 132 1:39:40 19:56 4 6 15 53 60 84 90 4 6 15 50 57 81 87
3 South Pasadena 136 1:39:56 19:59 5 7 23 36 69 70 141 5 7 23 35 66 67 137
4 San Luis Obispo 139 1:39:34 19:54 1 11 20 49 63 107 131 1 11 20 47 60 104 127
5 Yorba Linda 173 1:41:32 20:18 9 22 35 42 71 73 86 9 22 34 40 68 70 83
6 Laguna Hills 177 1:41:21 20:16 3 43 44 47 48 66 99 3 41 42 45 46 63 96
7 Oak Park High School 196 1:42:12 20:26 25 27 28 31 91 97 112 25 26 27 30 88 94 109
8 Alameda 213 1:42:36 20:31 18 29 54 58 64 72 101 18 28 51 55 61 69 98
9 Cosumnes Oaks High School 220 1:42:13 20:26 13 16 32 81 85 136 138 13 16 31 78 82 132 134
10 Las Lomas 226 1:42:35 20:31 8 37 51 65 74 79 96 8 36 49 62 71 76 93
11 Galena 279 1:44:01 20:48 14 41 59 68 108 139 14 39 56 65 105 135
12 Petaluma High School 315 1:44:50 20:58 21 46 67 82 110 121 21 44 64 79 107 117
13 Saint Francis 375 1:45:40 21:08 62 75 78 80 95 98 120 59 72 75 77 92 95 116
14 Lynbrook 379 1:45:49 21:09 17 76 92 102 104 145 17 73 89 99 101 141
15 Los Gatos 385 1:46:28 21:17 50 55 87 94 113 114 129 48 52 84 91 110 111 125
16 Atascadero High School 391 1:46:56 21:23 33 56 89 109 118 132 32 53 86 106 114 128
17 Cabrillo 403 1:47:26 21:29 10 61 93 119 134 150 155 10 58 90 115 130 145 150
18 Christian Brothers 416 1:47:05 21:25 38 77 100 103 111 147 37 74 97 100 108 143
19 Los Altos 469 1:49:44 21:56 45 57 123 128 133 135 157 43 54 119 124 129 131 152
20 Miguel Contreras Learning 552 1:53:07 22:37 40 122 126 140 142 143 149 38 118 122 136 138 139 144
21 Mountain View 563 1:51:38 22:19 105 106 116 124 130 102 103 112 120 126
22 Delano High School 617 1:56:37 23:19 83 125 127 151 152 154 80 121 123 146 147 149
23 Laguna Creek High School 676 1:59:07 23:49 117 137 144 146 153 156 113 133 140 142 148 151
NS Mills
NT
39
NS Skyline High
NT
52
NS Woodland High School
NT
26 115 148
Place Last First Bib Grade School Time 2010
1 Hoffmann Christine 3113 12 San Luis Obispo 18:23 19:30 (-1:07)
2 moffett leigh 856 10 clovis north 18:25 20:06 (-1:41)
3 Jones Alana 1909 11 Laguna Hills 18:49 19:53 (-1:04)
4 Bordes Megan 2962 11 Redwood (Larkspur) 19:04
5 Van Loan Helena 3290 10 South Pasadena 19:07
6 Killeen Kathleen 2970 12 Redwood (Larkspur) 19:17
7 Renken Anika 3288 11 South Pasadena 19:21
8 Orton Clare 1939 10 Las Lomas 19:26
9 Vaccaro Francesca 3898 12 Yorba Linda 19:31
10 Hersey Autumn 531 10 Cabrillo 19:36 22:02 (-2:26)
11 Rennick Micayla 3124 11 San Luis Obispo 19:40 19:37 (+0:03)
12 padilla christine 863 10 clovis north 19:41
13 Audrey Foulk 978 12 Cosumnes Oaks High School 19:41
14 Hanneman Sara 3944 9 Galena 19:43
15 Hunt Molly 2968 10 Redwood (Larkspur) 19:44
16 Martina Chase Rios 999 12 Cosumnes Oaks High School 19:45
17 Silverman Shaelyn 2091 11 Lynbrook 19:48 19:52 (-0:04)
18 Xu Sonia 80 10 Alameda 19:52 20:36 (-0:44)
19 aghazeynali sarah 835 12 clovis north 19:55 19:41 (+0:14)
20 Rife-Dupuy Leah 3125 11 San Luis Obispo 19:56 20:39 (-0:43)
21 Ohanlon Jessica 2873 9 Petaluma High School 20:01
22 Serna Samantha 3893 9 Yorba Linda 20:02
23 Zhu Cece 3293 12 South Pasadena 20:02
24 sandoval katie 873 11 clovis north 20:05 20:47 (-0:42)
25 Stalzer Brittany 2651 12 Oak Park High School 20:06 19:49 (+0:17)
26 Mast Mary 3878 10 Woodland High School 20:07
27 Watters Kelsey 2657 11 Oak Park High School 20:08 20:50 (-0:42)
28 Engelhardt Kendall 2621 10 Oak Park High School 20:09 19:54 (+0:15)
29 Hosokawa Kelly 61 11 Alameda 20:16 20:42 (-0:26)
30 potorff kelsee 866 9 clovis north 20:18
31 Wall Jenna 2656 12 Oak Park High School 20:20 21:57 (-1:37)
32 Andrea Haro 974 12 Cosumnes Oaks High School 20:21
33 McLenithan Jillian 189 11 Atascadero High School 20:22 21:13 (-0:51)
34 hellam emily 842 10 clovis north 20:23
35 Hirahara Karisa 3892 11 Yorba Linda 20:26
36 Anderson Kaylee 3280 12 South Pasadena 20:27
37 Hight Madi 1934 10 Las Lomas 20:29
38 Mckibben Samantha 778 12 Christian Brothers 20:30
39 Lam Jessica 2444 12 Mills 20:31
40 Ramirez Abril 2431 12 Miguel Contreras Learning 20:32
41 Labadie Jourdyn 1586 9 Galena 20:32
42 Stevens Amanda 3894 11 Yorba Linda 20:34
43 Lopez Elana 1912 12 Laguna Hills 20:35 22:45 (-2:10)
44 Bartello Marissa 1905 9 Laguna Hills 20:36
45 Bowie Claire 2022 11 Los Altos 20:38 21:19 (-0:41)
46 Bernard Liza 2865 9 Petaluma High School 20:39
47 Aufill Haley 1903 9 Laguna Hills 20:40
48 Hua Carline 1908 10 Laguna Hills 20:41
49 Carmo Olivia 3106 11 San Luis Obispo 20:42 21:17 (-0:35)
50 Wagner Greta 2074 10 Los Gatos 20:43 21:32 (-0:49)
51 Mallon Kelly 1936 12 Las Lomas 20:44
52 Lien Kathy 3258 11 Skyline High 20:44 24:05 (-3:21)
53 Hansen Julia 2966 10 Redwood (Larkspur) 20:44
54 Tu Lindsi 77 12 Alameda 20:45 21:38 (-0:53)
55 Chessin Erin 2062 9 Los Gatos 20:48
56 Orozco Miriam 190 11 Atascadero High School 20:50 22:10 (-1:20)
57 Steffens Sophia 2039 12 Los Altos 20:50 22:37 (-1:47)
58 Xu Irene 79 12 Alameda 20:50 20:59 (-0:09)
59 Casazza Gio 1581 9 Galena 20:51
60 Tallerico Natalie 2973 12 Redwood (Larkspur) 20:51
61 Davis Mckell 526 10 Cabrillo 20:52
62 Lu Roslyn 3060 9 Saint Francis 20:53
63 LaVack Madeleine 3116 12 San Luis Obispo 20:53
64 Stenstedt Mariko 73 10 Alameda 20:53 21:35 (-0:42)
65 Gan Nikki 1933 10 Las Lomas 20:56
66 Bartello Brianna 1904 9 Laguna Hills 20:57
67 Honey Francesca 2871 12 Petaluma High School 20:58 22:37 (-1:39)
68 Bolt Abby 1579 9 Galena 20:58
69 Hitchcock Jessica 3284 11 South Pasadena 20:59
70 Lussier Laura 3286 12 South Pasadena 20:59
71 Darnbrough Kayla 3891 12 Yorba Linda 20:59
72 Nguyen Andrea 65 10 Alameda 21:00
73 Tapia Ana 3896 10 Yorba Linda 21:00
74 Fischer Katee 1931 10 Las Lomas 21:00
75 Roemer Madeline 3061 12 Saint Francis 21:01
76 Fan Jessica 2079 11 Lynbrook 21:03
77 Mabourakh Michayla 780 9 Christian Brothers 21:04
78 Wang Christine 3064 11 Saint Francis 21:04
79 Gamev Rachael 1943 10 Las Lomas 21:06
80 Healy Morgan 3058 12 Saint Francis 21:07
81 Winslow Tori 977 10 Cosumnes Oaks High School 21:08 22:07 (-0:59)
82 Behen Audry 2864 10 Petaluma High School 21:09
83 Duran Danniela 1158 12 Delano High School 21:12
84 Epstein Sophie 2967 10 Redwood (Larkspur) 21:18
85 Haley Duclos 986 9 Cosumnes Oaks High School 21:18
86 Torrence Anna 3897 11 Yorba Linda 21:19
87 Dyer Allir 2063 9 Los Gatos 21:20
88 nava shelby 858 10 clovis north 21:20 22:47 (-1:27)
89 Livengood Hannah 186 10 Atascadero High School 21:24
90 Goldwasser Lilly 2965 10 Redwood (Larkspur) 21:25
91 DeLuca Amy 2619 10 Oak Park High School 21:29 22:04 (-0:35)
92 Signore Silvia 2090 11 Lynbrook 21:29 22:15 (-0:46)
93 Guzman Andrea 530 10 Cabrillo 21:30 23:36 (-2:06)
94 Scolari Chloe 2072 12 Los Gatos 21:32
95 Drury Jessica 3062 10 Saint Francis 21:35
96 Cool Natalie 1930 10 Las Lomas 21:36
97 McAlpin Tracy 2639 11 Oak Park High School 21:40
98 Kemp Emilie 3059 10 Saint Francis 21:41
99 Muniz Yami 1913 10 Laguna Hills 21:42
100 Perez Iris 784 12 Christian Brothers 21:42
101 Fong Polly 58 10 Alameda 21:42
102 Yang Rebecca 2100 11 Lynbrook 21:43 23:04 (-1:21)
103 Simi Cailin 785 11 Christian Brothers 21:45
104 Chan Vivian 2078 12 Lynbrook 21:46
105 Lynch Amy 2482 9 Mountain View 21:54
106 Fry Isabel 2480 11 Mountain View 21:55 21:15 (+0:40)
107 Phillips Emma 3121 11 San Luis Obispo 21:57 21:34 (+0:23)
108 Calderon Corrie 1580 11 Galena 21:57
109 Thompson Annie 192 9 Atascadero High School 21:58
110 Royal Sam 2875 10 Petaluma High School 22:03
111 DiNinni Carli 776 11 Christian Brothers 22:04
112 Sloan Erinn 2650 11 Oak Park High School 22:05 24:13 (-2:08)
113 Robago Amanda 2070 12 Los Gatos 22:05 22:20 (-0:15)
114 Geredes Sydney 2066 10 Los Gatos 22:12 22:02 (+0:10)
115 Palozzola Silena 3880 10 Woodland High School 22:15
116 Amsden Claire 2478 12 Mountain View 22:20 24:11 (-1:51)
117 Noonan Lauren 1896 11 Laguna Creek High School 22:21 25:07 (-2:46)
118 Warren Shelby 194 11 Atascadero High School 22:22 23:10 (-0:48)
119 Tyler Mystique 537 11 Cabrillo 22:22 22:44 (-0:22)
120 Thane Taylor 3063 10 Saint Francis 22:24
121 DeBernardi Katie 2866 12 Petaluma High School 22:25
122 Abarca Esmeralda 2423 12 Miguel Contreras Learning 22:29
123 Lee Marisa 2033 11 Los Altos 22:30
124 McKown Mara 2484 11 Mountain View 22:32
125 Duenas Daisy 1157 12 Delano High School 22:34
126 Galvin Jyana 2426 12 Miguel Contreras Learning 22:38
127 Juarez Cynthia 1164 12 Delano High School 22:41
128 Wu Wendy 2043 10 Los Altos 22:42
129 Xinni Chai 2068 9 Los Gatos 22:43
130 Mark Allison 2483 10 Mountain View 22:57 21:24 (+1:33)
131 Bridgeford Karaline 3104 11 San Luis Obispo 22:59
132 McCarthy Savanah 188 11 Atascadero High School 22:59
133 Witham Elise 2042 10 Los Altos 23:04
134 Fernandez Brandy 527 10 Cabrillo 23:06
135 Bishop Elizabeth 2019 10 Los Altos 23:09
136 Maggie Anderson 998 11 Cosumnes Oaks High School 23:10
137 Carter Jade 1884 10 Laguna Creek High School 23:10
138 Talyor Santin 1013 12 Cosumnes Oaks High School 23:33
139 Bangert Staci 1583 10 Galena 23:38
140 DeSimon Ruperta 2425 10 Miguel Contreras Learning 23:40
141 Chin Madeline 3282 11 South Pasadena 23:44 21:53 (+1:51)
142 Ordonez Magaly 2430 11 Miguel Contreras Learning 23:48
143 Serrano Maria 2435 11 Miguel Contreras Learning 23:53
144 Freudenberger Kristen 1887 9 Laguna Creek High School 24:05
145 Tam Amanda 2095 12 Lynbrook 24:10
146 Garrett Sydney 1888 11 Laguna Creek High School 24:14
147 Villegas Elena 788 12 Christian Brothers 24:18
148 Kochera Amy 3876 11 Woodland High School 24:33
149 Flores Karen 2427 11 Miguel Contreras Learning 24:49 25:34 (-0:45)
150 Porras Celina 535 11 Cabrillo 25:00
151 Herrera Andrea 1162 12 Delano High School 25:03
152 Cazares Yesenia 1156 12 Delano High School 25:07
153 Atwal Anroop 1883 9 Laguna Creek High School 25:17
154 Quiddam Brooke 1170 11 Delano High School 25:36
155 Flores Camila 528 11 Cabrillo 26:12
156 Savage April 1900 11 Laguna Creek High School 26:40
157 Shantz Amy 2037 12 Los Altos 26:42

 

Race #4 - Boy's High School VARSITY : 8:55

Place School Points Team_Time Avg_Runner Finish_Order Scoring_Order
1 St. John Bosco 88 1:20:24 16:04 1 2 7 38 50 51 77 1 2 7 33 45 46 71
2 San Luis Obispo 172 1:22:39 16:31 3 4 29 60 91 101 185 3 4 27 54 84 94 178
3 Redwood (Larkspur) 179 1:23:18 16:39 14 17 23 40 102 103 115 13 15 21 35 95 96 108
4 clovis north 187 1:23:11 16:38 6 19 30 72 76 86 132 6 17 28 66 70 79 125
5 Oak Park High School 188 1:23:36 16:43 12 39 48 55 57 82 109 11 34 43 49 51 76 102
6 El Dorado High School 191 1:23:36 16:43 9 41 42 45 75 90 96 9 36 37 40 69 83 89
7 Acalanes 234 1:24:06 16:49 8 43 44 67 95 105 158 8 38 39 61 88 98 151
8 Galena 250 1:24:31 16:54 28 36 53 73 83 97 124 26 32 48 67 77 90 117
9 Laguna Hills 265 1:24:40 16:56 25 32 52 87 92 137 180 23 30 47 80 85 130 173
10 Folsom High School 308 1:25:15 17:03 31 59 63 78 104 133 136 29 53 57 72 97 126 129
11 Mountain View 338 1:25:12 17:02 5 56 66 111 126 145 157 5 50 60 104 119 138 150
12 Cabrillo 355 1:25:47 17:09 34 62 65 93 130 144 146 31 56 59 86 123 137 139
13 Alameda 394 1:26:18 17:15 21 46 89 107 159 160 161 19 41 82 100 152 153 154
14 Servite 407 1:26:32 17:18 24 49 98 99 165 170 22 44 91 92 158 163
15 Cosumnes Oaks High School 408 1:26:32 17:18 61 74 81 108 116 142 155 55 68 75 101 109 135 148
16 Calabasas HIGH 465 1:27:01 17:24 13 100 114 127 140 171 175 12 93 107 120 133 164 168
17 Petaluma High School 488 1:27:55 17:35 10 20 118 173 190 195 198 10 18 111 166 183 188 191
18 Bishop Alemany 490 1:27:30 17:30 15 47 122 166 167 172 189 14 42 115 159 160 165 182
19 Atascadero High School 498 1:27:40 17:32 71 79 113 121 147 186 196 65 73 106 114 140 179 189
20 Christian Brothers 523 1:27:50 17:34 70 112 117 120 138 150 177 64 105 110 113 131 143 170
21 Archbishop Mitty 546 1:28:01 17:36 22 131 139 141 143 163 176 20 124 132 134 136 156 169
22 Mills 546 1:29:11 17:50 26 68 123 164 194 201 24 62 116 157 187 194
23 Yorba Linda 556 1:28:36 17:43 69 80 110 156 174 179 188 63 74 103 149 167 172 181
24 Oakmont 587 1:29:12 17:50 27 88 151 169 182 191 193 25 81 144 162 175 184 186
25 Delano High School 596 1:29:12 17:50 58 106 134 149 183 52 99 127 142 176
26 Lynbrook 608 1:29:46 17:57 18 125 135 168 192 16 118 128 161 185
27 Laguna Creek High School 627 1:30:02 18:00 64 85 153 178 181 199 203 58 78 146 171 174 192 196
28 Woodland High School 641 1:29:25 17:53 94 128 148 152 154 184 200 87 121 141 145 147 177 193
29 Miguel Contreras Learning 759 1:32:37 18:31 119 129 162 187 197 202 204 112 122 155 180 190 195 197
NS Fairfield
NT
16 33 35
NS Skyline High
NT
54
NS Vista Del Lago
NT
11 37 84
Place Last First Bib Grade School Time 2010
1 Martinez Danny 3321 12 St. John Bosco 15:16 15:53 (-0:37)
2 Smith Myles 3331 11 St. John Bosco 15:34
3 Land Seamus 3115 12 San Luis Obispo 15:50 16:29 (-0:39)
4 Kraemer Luke 3114 12 San Luis Obispo 15:55 16:40 (-0:45)
5 Myjer Aubrey 2486 12 Mountain View 15:56
6 kinsman cody 846 12 clovis north 15:59 16:43 (-0:44)
7 Cruz Sebastian 3316 12 St. John Bosco 16:01 16:19 (-0:18)
8 Troxel Tyler 51 12 Acalanes 16:03
9 Soik Joe 1324 12 El Dorado High School 16:06
10 Poteracke Kevin 2874 11 Petaluma High School 16:09 16:24 (-0:15)
11 Winkler Matt 3799 12 Vista Del Lago 16:13
12 Zelada Ryan 2662 12 Oak Park High School 16:14 17:01 (-0:47)
13 Borjas Devin 539 12 Calabasas HIGH 16:17 17:00 (-0:43)
14 Huxham Fred 2969 10 Redwood (Larkspur) 16:18
15 Rosales Marcelo 314 12 Bishop Alemany 16:19
16 Marlette Eric 1461 11 Fairfield 16:19
17 Warfel Tommy 2974 12 Redwood (Larkspur) 16:20
18 Kuo Andrew 2082 12 Lynbrook 16:21 16:32 (-0:11)
19 nolen connor 859 10 clovis north 16:21 17:15 (-0:54)
20 Douglas Ryan 2867 11 Petaluma High School 16:22 16:31 (-0:09)
21 Tu Cameron 76 10 Alameda 16:24 18:37 (-2:13)
22 Guzikowski Richard 135 11 Archbishop Mitty 16:24 17:07 (-0:43)
23 Ryan Kyle 2971 11 Redwood (Larkspur) 16:26
24 Resong Eric 3208 12 Servite 16:27 17:15 (-0:48)
25 Koch Eric 1910 11 Laguna Hills 16:27 18:20 (-1:53)
26 Murphy Grant 2445 11 Mills 16:28
27 Puglisi Edixon 2697 12 Oakmont 16:29 16:19 (+0:10)
28 Metzger Dan 1588 12 Galena 16:29 16:50 (-0:21)
29 Ernst Josh 3109 11 San Luis Obispo 16:31 17:55 (-1:24)
30 jazo rico 844 11 clovis north 16:32
31 Scheuer Sam 1521 11 Folsom High School 16:33
32 Wasley Collin 1916 11 Laguna Hills 16:34 17:33 (-0:59)
33 Jackson Darrell 1460 12 Fairfield 16:35 16:59 (-0:24)
34 Johnson Matt 532 11 Cabrillo 16:35 16:59 (-0:24)
35 Garcia Jacob 1459 11 Fairfield 16:40 17:29 (-0:49)
36 Paulsen Matt 1590 10 Galena 16:42
37 Jaeger Zack 3795 11 Vista Del Lago 16:42
38 Estrada Branden 3317 9 St. John Bosco 16:43
39 Jones Eric 2633 11 Oak Park High School 16:43 17:53 (-1:10)
40 Bullock Jack 2963 10 Redwood (Larkspur) 16:45
41 Rossi Nathan 1323 12 El Dorado High School 16:46
42 janoska ian 1319 11 El Dorado High School 16:46
43 Faulkner Adler 45 11 Acalanes 16:47
44 Wang Michael 52 10 Acalanes 16:47
45 Gregg Sean 1317 11 El Dorado High School 16:48
46 Nguyen Duc 66 11 Alameda 16:48 17:23 (-0:35)
47 Higgins Jackson 311 11 Bishop Alemany 16:48
48 Carlson Chris 2617 11 Oak Park High School 16:49 17:42 (-0:53)
49 Baray Matt 3186 11 Servite 16:50
50 Smith Jordan 3330 12 St. John Bosco 16:50 16:38 (+0:12)
51 Rodriguez Kevin 3328 10 St. John Bosco 16:51
52 Koch Kyle 1911 11 Laguna Hills 16:51 18:21 (-1:30)
53 Labadie Mason 1587 9 Galena 16:52
54 Torres Gerardo 3269 11 Skyline High 16:53 18:33 (-1:40)
55 Lowry Jacob 2638 12 Oak Park High School 16:54
56 Rutner Tommy 2490 12 Mountain View 16:55 17:06 (-0:11)
57 Milles Tyler 2641 12 Oak Park High School 16:56 17:45 (-0:49)
58 Nunez Omar 1167 12 Delano High School 16:57
59 Barrows John 1516 11 Folsom High School 16:57
60 Pihl Riley 3122 12 San Luis Obispo 16:58 18:03 (-1:05)
61 Josef Baylis 995 12 Cosumnes Oaks High School 16:59
62 Milstein Tyler 534 12 Cabrillo 16:59 17:38 (-0:39)
63 Burkhead Aaron 1517 12 Folsom High School 16:59
64 Lowery Nate 1893 11 Laguna Creek High School 17:00 17:22 (-0:22)
65 WisWall Charlie 538 11 Cabrillo 17:01 18:40 (-1:39)
66 Van Osdol Nick 2494 11 Mountain View 17:02
67 Byrne Keenan 42 11 Acalanes 17:02
68 Dickson Gordon 2439 12 Mills 17:03
69 Clack Kevin 3886 11 Yorba Linda 17:06
70 Domek Nic 777 12 Christian Brothers 17:07
71 Reyes Daniel 191 9 Atascadero High School 17:08
72 vance ryan 878 10 clovis north 17:08 18:01 (-0:53)
73 Jordan Evan 1585 11 Galena 17:09 17:46 (-0:37)
74 Matthew Litteral 1000 11 Cosumnes Oaks High School 17:10
75 Johnson Matt 1320 11 El Dorado High School 17:10
76 delgado myles 838 9 clovis north 17:11
77 Solorza Ruben 3332 11 St. John Bosco 17:11
78 Hoffman Ryley 1518 12 Folsom High School 17:16
79 Hallett Travis 183 10 Atascadero High School 17:17
80 Chen Franco 3885 12 Yorba Linda 17:18
81 Michael Anderson 1002 10 Cosumnes Oaks High School 17:18
82 Khaw Andrew 2634 12 Oak Park High School 17:18
83 Curtis David 1582 10 Galena 17:19
84 Howell David 3793 12 Vista Del Lago 17:20
85 Ninh Eric 1895 12 Laguna Creek High School 17:23 17:24 (-0:01)
86 carbajal danahel 836 9 clovis north 17:23
87 Bostwick-Pope Blaize 1906 10 Laguna Hills 17:23 18:54 (-1:31)
88 Selep Steven 2702 12 Oakmont 17:24 17:51 (-0:27)
89 Moler Michael 64 11 Alameda 17:24 18:06 (-0:42)
90 Wright Spencer 1325 12 El Dorado High School 17:24
91 Bauer Cameron 3101 12 San Luis Obispo 17:25 19:30 (-2:05)
92 Fondoulis Jamie 1907 11 Laguna Hills 17:25 18:16 (-0:51)
93 Colon Alec 525 12 Cabrillo 17:25 18:20 (-0:55)
94 Strohmeyer Aric 3884 10 Woodland High School 17:26
95 Tarpey Tristen 50 11 Acalanes 17:27
96 Gray Ryan 1316 10 El Dorado High School 17:27
97 Nishihara Taiki 1592 10 Galena 17:28
98 Darling Matt 3190 10 Servite 17:28
99 Fuchs CJ 3193 9 Servite 17:28
100 Nierenberg Colin 544 11 Calabasas HIGH 17:29 18:50 (-1:21)
101 Burt Kory 3105 12 San Luis Obispo 17:29 18:39 (-1:10)
102 Alm Blake 2961 9 Redwood (Larkspur) 17:29
103 Ryan Patrick 2972 11 Redwood (Larkspur) 17:30
104 Goodwin Jacob 1520 11 Folsom High School 17:30
105 Crawford Marshall 44 12 Acalanes 17:30
106 Castanon Carlos 1154 12 Delano High School 17:30
107 Carlson Stephan 57 11 Alameda 17:31
108 Rafael Gonzalez 1008 12 Cosumnes Oaks High School 17:31
109 Goldstein Ben 2627 11 Oak Park High School 17:31
110 Franczyk Michael 3890 12 Yorba Linda 17:32
111 Williams David 2497 11 Mountain View 17:33 18:47 (-1:14)
112 Miurrelle Kalan 781 10 Christian Brothers 17:33
113 Landy Nick 185 11 Atascadero High School 17:33
114 Nagle John 543 12 Calabasas HIGH 17:34
115 friend Max 2964 11 Redwood (Larkspur) 17:34
116 Ben Margiott 979 12 Cosumnes Oaks High School 17:34
117 Barnes James 775 12 Christian Brothers 17:37
118 Garner Duncan 2869 11 Petaluma High School 17:38
119 Cos Antonio 2424 12 Miguel Contreras Learning 17:38 19:20 (-1:42)
120 Tzikas George 787 12 Christian Brothers 17:39
121 Arndt Thomas 181 11 Atascadero High School 17:40 18:19 (-0:39)
122 Dryden Barrett 309 10 Bishop Alemany 17:40
123 Durney Kevin 2440 12 Mills 17:45
124 Schoenfeld Ryan 1591 12 Galena 17:45 17:32 (+0:13)
125 Wilson Ian 2098 12 Lynbrook 17:45 17:49 (-0:04)
126 Moore Sam 2485 10 Mountain View 17:46
127 Tipp Billy 549 10 Calabasas HIGH 17:46 18:09 (-0:23)
128 Mast Jack 3877 12 Woodland High School 17:46
129 Sanchez Eduardo 2433 12 Miguel Contreras Learning 17:47
130 Kirts Miles 533 12 Cabrillo 17:47 18:26 (-0:39)
131 Powell Roy 139 10 Archbishop Mitty 17:48
132 lennon david 849 10 clovis north 17:48
133 Bailey Austin 1515 12 Folsom High School 17:48
134 Ramirez Sebastian 1171 11 Delano High School 17:49
135 Jin Jason 2081 12 Lynbrook 17:50
136 Kinoshita Michael 1519 11 Folsom High School 17:51
137 Walraven Andrew 1915 12 Laguna Hills 17:53 18:23 (-0:30)
138 Kaye Parker 779 10 Christian Brothers 17:54
139 Plata Kyle 138 11 Archbishop Mitty 17:55 18:36 (-0:41)
140 Schroeder Grady 546 12 Calabasas HIGH 17:55 17:35 (+0:20)
141 Sisley Tyler 140 10 Archbishop Mitty 17:56 19:19 (-1:23)
142 Winslow Tim 993 11 Cosumnes Oaks High School 17:56
143 Blanco Jonathan 134 10 Archbishop Mitty 17:58 18:49 (-0:51)
144 Guzman Isaac 529 11 Cabrillo 18:00
145 White Marcus 2496 12 Mountain View 18:01 18:55 (-0:54)
146 Trevino Zach 536 12 Cabrillo 18:02 18:08 (-0:06)
147 Driesbach Brandon 182 11 Atascadero High School 18:02 18:38 (-0:36)
148 Clavelli Matthew 3872 10 Woodland High School 18:03
149 Atherton Anthony 1153 11 Delano High School 18:03
150 Pedrotti Max 783 10 Christian Brothers 18:03
151 Bettencourt Anthony 2669 12 Oakmont 18:04
152 Cadena Nick 3869 12 Woodland High School 18:04
153 Hill Brandon 1889 12 Laguna Creek High School 18:06 19:39 (-1:33)
154 Alvarez Victor 3865 10 Woodland High School 18:06
155 Peter Newell 1006 11 Cosumnes Oaks High School 18:09
156 Stowell Kyle 3895 12 Yorba Linda 18:09
157 Wong Cannon 2498 10 Mountain View 18:10 20:00 (-1:50)
158 Bertics Scott 40 12 Acalanes 18:11
159 Boquiren Emmanuel 56 12 Alameda 18:11
160 Parsons Chris 67 11 Alameda 18:12
161 Arnstein Daniel 54 11 Alameda 18:12 18:01 (+0:11)
162 Mateo Melquiades 2429 12 Miguel Contreras Learning 18:14 19:04 (-0:50)
163 McCann Kieran 137 11 Archbishop Mitty 18:17 20:12 (-1:55)
164 Wong Taylor 2447 11 Mills 18:18
165 Lujan Julian 3201 12 Servite 18:19 17:25 (+0:54)
166 Kleeman Cody 313 12 Bishop Alemany 18:21
167 Flavin Daniel 310 10 Bishop Alemany 18:22
168 Srivastava Madhav 2092 12 Lynbrook 18:23
169 Garcia-Haupert Nik 2686 12 Oakmont 18:23
170 Viggiano Ryan 3214 11 Servite 18:24 18:24 (-0:00)
171 Guardian Patric 550 10 Calabasas HIGH 18:25
172 Diaz Alex 308 10 Bishop Alemany 18:26
173 Schafer Matthew 2876 11 Petaluma High School 18:27
174 Doyen Scott 3889 11 Yorba Linda 18:31
175 Hester Lucas 547 10 Calabasas HIGH 18:34
176 Hoang Peter 136 11 Archbishop Mitty 18:35
177 Thalhammer Korbi 786 11 Christian Brothers 18:37
178 Oakland Matt 1897 9 Laguna Creek High School 18:42
179 Decuyper Kevin 3888 11 Yorba Linda 18:46
180 Ross Chad 1914 11 Laguna Hills 18:49
181 Vigil James 1902 12 Laguna Creek High School 18:51 21:22 (-2:31)
182 Hocking Adam 2688 11 Oakmont 18:52 20:14 (-1:22)
183 Martinez Jorge 1166 12 Delano High School 18:53
184 Robles Ricardo 3882 10 Woodland High School 18:57
185 Halfman Tate 3112 12 San Luis Obispo 18:58
186 Kirkpatrick Bryan 184 11 Atascadero High School 19:03
187 Vivar Victor 2436 11 Miguel Contreras Learning 19:03 21:03 (-2:00)
188 Cox Josh 3887 12 Yorba Linda 19:04
189 Kacherov Andrew 312 11 Bishop Alemany 19:11
190 Healy Tom 2870 11 Petaluma High School 19:19
191 Gray Johnny 2687 12 Oakmont 19:25
192 Yang Howard 2099 12 Lynbrook 19:27
193 Rodriguez Sergio 2699 12 Oakmont 19:34
194 Strauli Aaron 2446 12 Mills 19:37
195 Gardner Brandon 2868 11 Petaluma High School 19:38
196 Velazquez Andy 193 11 Atascadero High School 19:43
197 Santos Luis 2434 12 Miguel Contreras Learning 19:55
198 Schmid Tillman 2877 10 Petaluma High School 19:59
199 Traversi Steven 1901 11 Laguna Creek High School 20:05
200 Heberle Tyler 3873 11 Woodland High School 20:18
201 Chang Patrick 2437 12 Mills 20:56
202 Reyes Pedro 2432 12 Miguel Contreras Learning 21:02
203 Okubo Casey 1899 12 Laguna Creek High School 21:51
204 Juan Rosendo 2428 12 Miguel Contreras Learning 22:45


Race #5 - Girl's High School VARSITY : 9:20

Place School Points Team_Time Avg_Runner Finish_Order Scoring_Order
1 Granada 154 1:35:08 19:01 14 22 41 43 51 169 174 12 19 37 39 47 164 169
2 Canyon-Anaheim 190 1:35:48 19:09 30 31 42 52 55 114 157 26 27 38 48 51 109 152
3 Vista Del Lago 234 1:35:30 19:06 3 17 60 78 90 161 3 15 56 74 86 156
4 Thousand Oaks 243 1:36:02 19:12 4 49 59 63 84 100 146 4 45 55 59 80 95 141
5 Trabuco Hills (Girls) 257 1:36:26 19:17 11 25 40 80 118 129 137 10 22 36 76 113 124 132
6 Buchanan 260 1:35:44 19:08 2 19 58 97 99 119 167 2 17 54 93 94 114 162
7 Foothill Santa Ana 277 1:37:03 19:24 34 45 54 81 83 123 171 30 41 50 77 79 118 166
8 Ayala High School 289 1:37:11 19:26 18 46 61 71 112 115 138 16 42 57 67 107 110 133
9 Otay Ranch 296 1:36:56 19:23 7 44 75 91 96 122 132 6 40 71 87 92 117 127
10 Carson 306 1:37:11 19:26 13 27 70 104 111 177 194 11 24 66 99 106 172 189
11 Clovis West High School 312 1:37:27 19:29 33 35 72 87 106 109 186 29 31 68 83 101 104 181
12 Acalanes 316 1:37:30 19:30 29 36 66 93 113 25 32 62 89 108
13 Ventura High School 329 1:37:29 19:29 16 21 48 124 139 14 18 44 119 134
14 King 344 1:37:45 19:33 15 38 73 107 131 148 180 13 34 69 102 126 143 175
15 newport harbor 357 1:37:30 19:30 5 77 82 89 121 125 135 5 73 78 85 116 120 130
16 Westview High School 360 1:38:08 19:37 23 26 67 120 144 149 190 20 23 63 115 139 144 185
17 Clovis East 370 1:38:27 19:41 50 62 79 95 105 128 170 46 58 75 91 100 123 165
18 El Toro 372 1:38:25 19:41 47 74 85 86 101 152 160 43 70 81 82 96 147 155
19 Oakmont 379 1:36:56 19:23 1 8 92 134 159 184 187 1 7 88 129 154 179 182
20 Amador Valley 407 1:38:47 19:45 10 56 68 127 165 175 191 9 52 64 122 160 170 186
21 Yucaipa 437 1:39:19 19:51 39 65 88 126 141 158 182 35 61 84 121 136 153 177
22 Newbury Park 469 1:39:45 19:57 53 76 116 117 130 142 168 49 72 111 112 125 137 163
23 Mountain View 483 1:39:56 19:59 37 64 103 147 155 166 183 33 60 98 142 150 161 178
24 Dana Hills (Girls) 489 1:40:03 20:00 32 69 94 154 162 28 65 90 149 157
25 Claremont 497 1:40:04 20:00 24 57 143 145 150 156 163 21 53 138 140 145 151 158
26 Valley Christian - San Jo 575 1:41:34 20:18 9 133 136 140 178 188 189 8 128 131 135 173 183 184
27 Homestead High School 701 1:44:14 20:50 108 110 151 176 181 192 193 103 105 146 171 176 187 188
28 Lodi 739 1:44:08 20:49 102 153 164 172 173 179 185 97 148 159 167 168 174 180
NS Dos Pueblos
NT
6
NS Hughson
NT
12
NS Marywood Palm Valley
NT
98
NS Patrick Henry
NT
20
NS Sanger
NT
28
Place Last First Bib Grade School Time 2010
1 Garcia Karlie 2685 11 Oakmont 17:22
2 reedy Hagen 448 11 Buchanan 17:43 18:06 (-0:23)
3 Ankhelyi Madeleine 3790 11 Vista Del Lago 17:53
4 Joerger Melanie 3514 12 Thousand Oaks 18:03 19:05 (-1:02)
5 Tennison Paige 2564 11 newport harbor 18:06 19:57 (-1:51)
6 Zerrenner Addi 1213 10 Dos Pueblos 18:17
7 Gillespie Carina 2738 11 Otay Ranch 18:19
8 Carino Marisa 2676 10 Oakmont 18:24 19:07 (-0:43)
9 Lira Morgan 3724 12 Valley Christian - San Jo 18:25 18:45 (-0:20)
10 Pianin Jena 116 11 Amador Valley 18:26
11 Johnson Kora 3600 12 Trabuco Hills (Girls) 18:27
12 Hobby Becky 1707 12 Hughson 18:33 18:41 (-0:08)
13 Shonnard April 638 12 Carson 18:33 19:21 (-0:48)
14 Gong Maryann 1623 11 Granada 18:35
15 Werley Raelyn 1778 11 King 18:37 19:23 (-0:46)
16 Hannah Kirkegaard 3782 11 Ventura High School 18:37
17 Jaeger Sierra 3794 9 Vista Del Lago 18:42
18 GONZALEZ JACLYN 211 12 Ayala High School 18:44
19 nikkel maddy 436 10 Buchanan 18:45 19:53 (-1:08)
20 Kay Hannah 2853 11 Patrick Henry 18:45
21 Paige Shelton 3786 10 Ventura High School 18:47
22 Novell Carina 1629 12 Granada 18:47
23 Harbison Kaelyn 3808 11 Westview High School 18:52
24 Renken Megan 799 10 Claremont 18:53 19:41 (-0:48)
25 Regalado Dominique 3604 10 Trabuco Hills (Girls) 18:55
26 Kloha Christa 3810 9 Westview High School 18:56
27 Drozdoff Alex 632 10 Carson 18:56 19:29 (-0:33)
28 Osten Megan 3143 0 Sanger 18:56
29 Marggraff Annie 48 11 Acalanes 18:57
30 Goins Olivia 609 11 Canyon-Anaheim 18:57
31 Goins Rianna 610 11 Canyon-Anaheim 18:57
32 Canterbury Paige 1065 11 Dana Hills (Girls) 18:58
33 Samson Taylor 916 11 Clovis West High School 18:59
34 Wilcox Audrey 1563 11 Foothill Santa Ana 19:02
35 Kass Katie 900 12 Clovis West High School 19:02
36 Hollshwandner Amy 46 11 Acalanes 19:03
37 Sturges Allison 2493 12 Mountain View 19:04 18:44 (+0:20)
38 Fatten Katelyn 1754 11 King 19:04 19:45 (-0:41)
39 Dutchover Tori 3902 10 Yucaipa 19:07
40 Bishop Kathryn 3597 10 Trabuco Hills (Girls) 19:11
41 Girardelli Kelsey 1622 12 Granada 19:12
42 Ungerman Sierra 624 11 Canyon-Anaheim 19:15 19:41 (-0:26)
43 Franklin Sarah 1621 10 Granada 19:15
44 Hernandez Brenda 2740 11 Otay Ranch 19:16
45 Adams Jacquie 1522 11 Foothill Santa Ana 19:16
46 COLQUITT CHANDLER 204 12 Ayala High School 19:17 19:19 (-0:02)
47 Romine Taylor 1416 11 El Toro 19:17 19:29 (-0:12)
48 Megan Kearney 3785 10 Ventura High School 19:17
49 Padberg Ashton 3526 12 Thousand Oaks 19:18 22:10 (-2:52)
50 Laygo Brittany 821 11 Clovis East 19:19 19:17 (+0:02)
51 Horning Alyssa 1624 12 Granada 19:19
52 Van Marter Julia 625 9 Canyon-Anaheim 19:19
53 Cox Sammie 2533 10 Newbury Park 19:20
54 Cushing-murray Jessica 1529 10 Foothill Santa Ana 19:20
55 Smith Brooke 621 10 Canyon-Anaheim 19:20
56 Parsons Kelly 114 12 Amador Valley 19:22
57 Arft Merin 789 10 Claremont 19:24 19:29 (-0:05)
58 frye josie 417 9 Buchanan 19:25
59 Johnson Genevieve 3515 11 Thousand Oaks 19:25 19:50 (-0:25)
60 Morgan Jen 3797 11 Vista Del Lago 19:26
61 KHAN TAYLOR 217 12 Ayala High School 19:29 18:30 (+0:59)
62 Ikuma Sami 820 10 Clovis East 19:31 18:36 (+0:55)
63 Padberg Kalin 3527 12 Thousand Oaks 19:31 20:16 (-0:45)
64 Weigel Maya 2495 11 Mountain View 19:32 19:37 (-0:05)
65 Aguilar Jessica 3899 10 Yucaipa 19:32
66 Bozzini Tara 41 10 Acalanes 19:33
67 Sawatzki Hannah 3822 12 Westview High School 19:33
68 Quinn Maddie 117 12 Amador Valley 19:33
69 Carr Aubrey 1066 10 Dana Hills (Girls) 19:34
70 Juchtzer Cindy 636 10 Carson 19:34 19:49 (-0:15)
71 EAGON KYLIE 209 9 Ayala High School 19:35
72 Sharwood Lauren 917 12 Clovis West High School 19:35 19:58 (-0:23)
73 Garside Lisa 1755 11 King 19:36 19:51 (-0:15)
74 Turati Camila 1422 10 El Toro 19:37
75 Corrao Juliana 2732 11 Otay Ranch 19:38
76 Cox Natalie 2532 9 Newbury Park 19:40
77 Goodson Maggie 2554 11 newport harbor 19:41 20:11 (-0:30)
78 Mendez Alegra 3796 10 Vista Del Lago 19:41
79 Sharar Kendal 831 9 Clovis East 19:41
80 Wilson Rachel 3607 10 Trabuco Hills (Girls) 19:42
81 Mattias Alison 1544 10 Foothill Santa Ana 19:42
82 Owen Makena 2560 12 newport harbor 19:42
83 Paquette Christina 1549 9 Foothill Santa Ana 19:43
84 Turner Caitlin 3539 12 Thousand Oaks 19:45 19:30 (+0:15)
85 Bark Amberly 1379 12 El Toro 19:46 22:28 (-2:42)
86 Lidie Makena 1401 12 El Toro 19:46 19:50 (-0:04)
87 Cameron Julianna 886 10 Clovis West High School 19:47 20:51 (-1:04)
88 Tomlinson Kalin 3921 10 Yucaipa 19:47
89 Van Dyke Leah 2565 10 newport harbor 19:47 19:59 (-0:12)
90 Shill Chelsea 3798 12 Vista Del Lago 19:48
91 LeDesma Catie 2743 11 Otay Ranch 19:49
92 Michaels Kylie 2695 9 Oakmont 19:50
93 Collins Kelly 43 11 Acalanes 19:50
94 White Kayla 1077 11 Dana Hills (Girls) 19:51
95 Ramirez Emily 826 9 Clovis East 19:53
96 DeLaRocha Blanca 2735 11 Otay Ranch 19:54
97 Bricks Myleigh 406 11 Buchanan 19:55
98 Velarde Alexia 2268 12 Marywood Palm Valley 19:55
99 hinojosa Justice 421 10 Buchanan 19:56
100 Trejo Yvette 3537 10 Thousand Oaks 19:56 20:50 (-0:54)
101 Demerjian Katie 1384 9 El Toro 19:59
102 Olagaray Sydney 1984 12 Lodi 20:00 19:55 (+0:05)
103 Reed Melissa 2488 10 Mountain View 20:01 19:40 (+0:21)
104 Sosa Erika 641 12 Carson 20:02 21:00 (-0:58)
105 Sharar Courtney 830 12 Clovis East 20:03 20:19 (-0:16)
106 Bethel Kaitlyn 882 10 Clovis West High School 20:04 20:52 (-0:48)
107 Jaramillo Emma 1763 11 King 20:04 20:08 (-0:04)
108 Allen Hannah 1679 9 Homestead High School 20:05
109 Celum Mackenzie 888 11 Clovis West High School 20:05
110 Ng Sharon 1696 12 Homestead High School 20:06
111 Wilson Mallory 642 11 Carson 20:06 20:23 (-0:17)
112 SANTOS ALLISON 228 11 Ayala High School 20:06 21:13 (-1:07)
113 Wright Caith 53 9 Acalanes 20:07
114 Villaran Becca 627 10 Canyon-Anaheim 20:07
115 RUSSELL CHRISTINA 227 12 Ayala High School 20:09 20:14 (-0:05)
116 Tuso Keara 2543 11 Newbury Park 20:10
117 Dean Rachel 2534 10 Newbury Park 20:11
118 Reich Alex 3605 12 Trabuco Hills (Girls) 20:11
119 Kennedy Miranda 424 9 Buchanan 20:12
120 Mostert Itza 3815 10 Westview High School 20:13
121 Maddox Kathryn 2557 11 newport harbor 20:14 20:12 (+0:02)
122 Gadea Marlene 2737 10 Otay Ranch 20:15
123 Garduno Mikaela 1532 10 Foothill Santa Ana 20:15
124 Emily Hooke 3781 11 Ventura High School 20:17
125 Mead Katelyn 2558 10 newport harbor 20:17
126 Soriano Anahi 3920 11 Yucaipa 20:20 21:50 (-1:30)
127 Girvan Katie 95 12 Amador Valley 20:21
128 Barreto Bethany 806 9 Clovis East 20:22
129 Driessen Melanie 3599 12 Trabuco Hills (Girls) 20:23
130 Burns Taylor 2530 11 Newbury Park 20:24
131 Guiterrez Iveth 1761 10 King 20:24
132 LeDesma Andie 2741 11 Otay Ranch 20:25
133 Mac Karen 3726 10 Valley Christian - San Jo 20:25 23:48 (-3:23)
134 Chhotu Nyralee 2677 12 Oakmont 20:26 19:50 (+0:36)
135 Ima Ashley 2555 10 newport harbor 20:26 21:20 (-0:54)
136 Lara Ashley 3722 9 Valley Christian - San Jo 20:29
137 Kather Brooke 3601 12 Trabuco Hills (Girls) 20:29
138 SHADLER KATIE 230 11 Ayala High School 20:30 21:29 (-0:59)
139 Bianca Collazo 3778 11 Ventura High School 20:31
140 Xu Jessica 3729 10 Valley Christian - San Jo 20:32 23:54 (-3:22)
141 Smith Bailey 3918 10 Yucaipa 20:33
142 Ranucci Rachel 2541 11 Newbury Park 20:33
143 Spivack Allison 802 11 Claremont 20:34
144 Weber Amanda 3833 12 Westview High School 20:34
145 Hernandez Danha 795 11 Claremont 20:35
146 Smiley Rachel 3531 11 Thousand Oaks 20:35 20:14 (+0:21)
147 Andrew Emily 2479 12 Mountain View 20:36
148 Amiot Taylar 1749 12 King 20:36 21:16 (-0:40)
149 Cavendish Paige 3805 11 Westview High School 20:37
150 Jorgensen Kaylee 796 10 Claremont 20:38
151 Tawakol Ameena 1701 11 Homestead High School 20:39
152 Callender Megan 1382 12 El Toro 20:40
153 Blank Madelyn 1954 11 Lodi 20:40
154 Dorsey Brooke 1067 10 Dana Hills (Girls) 20:43
155 Reynolds Laura 2489 10 Mountain View 20:43
156 Hepperle Danielle 794 12 Claremont 20:44
157 Plantier Camille 603 11 Canyon-Anaheim 20:49
158 Reeves Keri 3913 12 Yucaipa 20:53
159 Cambra Grace 2675 12 Oakmont 20:54 20:48 (+0:06)
160 Andruss Chloe 1378 11 El Toro 20:56 20:17 (+0:39)
161 Alarian Dali 3789 10 Vista Del Lago 20:56
162 Gunther Natasha 1072 12 Dana Hills (Girls) 20:57
163 Gilmartin Gina 800 11 Claremont 21:02
164 Westerterp Katie 1997 12 Lodi 21:04
165 Razavi Nina 118 11 Amador Valley 21:05
166 Lacampagne Lisa 2481 12 Mountain View 21:05 23:00 (-1:55)
167 holm katherine 422 11 Buchanan 21:06 21:17 (-0:11)
168 Hurley Hannah 2539 12 Newbury Park 21:07
169 Winter Victoria 1634 9 Granada 21:08
170 Aguirre Angela 803 9 Clovis East 21:09
171 Paquette Gabby 1550 11 Foothill Santa Ana 21:11
172 Daley Cassidy 1960 11 Lodi 21:11 18:37 (+2:34)
173 Raybe Jessica 1989 10 Lodi 21:13
174 Franklin Laura 1630 10 Granada 21:25
175 Duret Stephanie 92 10 Amador Valley 21:34
176 DeGiuli Mata 1683 9 Homestead High School 21:35
177 Gordon Chelsea 633 12 Carson 21:36 22:08 (-0:32)
178 Connolly Kellianne 3718 11 Valley Christian - San Jo 21:43 22:35 (-0:52)
179 Mejia Mayra 1980 12 Lodi 21:45
180 Porter Bayleigh 1769 11 King 21:47 21:05 (+0:42)
181 Kulusich Kim 1691 12 Homestead High School 21:49
182 Requejo Danica 3914 12 Yucaipa 21:53
183 Sevely Samantha 2492 10 Mountain View 22:01
184 Cambra Georgia 2674 12 Oakmont 22:07 20:44 (+1:23)
185 O'Connor Katie 1982 12 Lodi 22:07
186 Lindsey Sawyer 902 9 Clovis West High School 22:12
187 Sheppard Kendra 2704 12 Oakmont 22:15 23:45 (-1:30)
188 Garcia Isabel 3721 12 Valley Christian - San Jo 22:15
189 Luu Shannon 3725 10 Valley Christian - San Jo 22:16 24:32 (-2:16)
190 Verfurth Dyess 3831 10 Westview High School 22:20
191 Logan Juliet 105 10 Amador Valley 22:22
192 Ho Joanna 1686 11 Homestead High School 22:24
193 McCaffrey Celina 1693 12 Homestead High School 23:05
194 Brown Shelby 631 9 Carson 23:23

 

Race #6 - Boy's High School VARSITY : 9:50

Place School Points Team_Time Avg_Runner Finish_Order Scoring_Order
1 Trabuco Hills (Boys) 57 1:18:13 15:38 8 11 12 14 22 32 58 7 9 10 12 19 29 52
2 Long Beach Poly 122 1:19:46 15:57 13 21 31 35 37 73 95 11 18 28 32 33 67 89
3 Dana Hills (Boys) 124 1:19:37 15:55 7 26 30 34 42 60 121 6 23 27 31 37 54 113
4 El Toro 141 1:19:46 15:57 4 15 44 49 50 51 91 3 13 38 43 44 45 85
5 Madera South 161 1:20:03 16:00 18 19 20 33 89 120 140 15 16 17 30 83 112 132
6 Stockdale 185 1:19:51 15:58 5 6 24 39 128 146 153 4 5 21 35 120 137 144
7 Del Campo 226 1:20:54 16:10 16 25 28 80 97 102 139 14 22 25 74 91 95 131
8 Cathedral 234 1:20:52 16:10 9 41 57 69 82 100 126 8 36 51 63 76 93 118
9 Hart HS 246 1:21:26 16:17 29 46 47 59 92 110 149 26 40 41 53 86 103 140
10 Ayala High School 319 1:22:04 16:24 23 72 75 76 101 114 151 20 66 69 70 94 107 142
11 King 338 1:22:21 16:28 65 67 70 78 88 96 159 59 61 64 72 82 90 150
12 Buchanan 346 1:21:47 16:21 1 48 90 115 119 148 1 42 84 108 111 139
13 California 354 1:22:32 16:30 45 68 81 84 107 116 137 39 62 75 78 100 109 129
14 Canyon-Anaheim 382 1:22:49 16:33 52 64 85 105 108 113 160 46 58 79 98 101 106 151
15 Thousand Oaks 406 1:23:03 16:36 27 77 98 111 123 130 145 24 71 92 104 115 122 136
16 Los Altos 419 1:23:12 16:38 54 83 87 106 122 132 158 48 77 81 99 114 124 149
17 Claremont 424 1:23:18 16:39 62 74 93 103 125 135 144 56 68 87 96 117 127 135
18 South Pasadena 434 1:23:45 16:45 55 63 66 129 156 161 167 49 57 60 121 147 152 158
19 Clovis 443 1:23:33 16:42 53 79 109 112 124 133 47 73 102 105 116 125
20 Knight 478 1:23:27 16:41 2 104 127 134 143 157 162 2 97 119 126 134 148 153
21 Newbury Park 493 1:24:18 16:51 61 71 118 138 142 150 154 55 65 110 130 133 141 145
22 Yucaipa 496 1:24:35 16:55 38 56 136 147 155 163 34 50 128 138 146 154
23 Homestead High School 589 1:25:50 17:10 86 94 131 152 164 165 166 80 88 123 143 155 156 157
NS Highland (Idaho)
NT
3
NS La Salle
NT
10
NS Menlo-Atherton
NT
36 40 99 117
NS Sierra Canyon
NT
141
NS Sierra Lutheran (Naveda)
NT
17
NS South Tahoe
NT
43
Place Last First Bib Grade School Time 2010
1 Albertson CJ 400 12 Buchanan 15:01
2 Guijarro Bryan 1797 12 Knight 15:07
3 Farnsworth Dallin 1670 12 Highland (Idaho) 15:13
4 Durham Kevin 1387 12 El Toro 15:18 15:23 (-0:05)
5 Miller Cameron 3402 12 Stockdale 15:18 15:48 (-0:30)
6 Haney Blake 3385 10 Stockdale 15:23 15:57 (-0:34)
7 Lawrence Ethan 1058 12 Dana Hills (Boys) 15:23 15:43 (-0:20)
8 Hazlett Jared 3588 12 Trabuco Hills (Boys) 15:23
9 Avila Adam 646 12 Cathedral 15:25 16:51 (-1:26)
10 De La Torre Daniel 1833 11 La Salle 15:37 17:10 (-1:33)
11 Omatsu Naoki 3593 11 Trabuco Hills (Boys) 15:38
12 Plumb Nicolas 3594 12 Trabuco Hills (Boys) 15:39
13 Garcia Jazeel 2006 12 Long Beach Poly 15:41 16:33 (-0:52)
14 Marshall Kevin 3589 12 Trabuco Hills (Boys) 15:42
15 Gonzalez Juan 1390 11 El Toro 15:43 15:32 (+0:11)
16 Rushing Jordan 1147 12 Del Campo 15:46 15:48 (-0:02)
17 Williams Nathanael 3937 12 Sierra Lutheran (Naveda) 15:47
18 Esparza Nathan 2150 12 Madera South 15:47 16:56 (-1:09)
19 Herrera Jose 2158 11 Madera South 15:48 17:18 (-1:30)
20 Navia Juan 2171 12 Madera South 15:49 16:57 (-1:08)
21 Bautista Miguel 2001 10 Long Beach Poly 15:49 16:05 (-0:16)
22 Dorman Lucas 3587 11 Trabuco Hills (Boys) 15:51
23 EAGON CHRISTIAN 208 11 Ayala High School 15:53 16:50 (-0:57)
24 Kelly Curtis 3390 12 Stockdale 15:56 16:32 (-0:36)
25 Mercado Tyler 1142 12 Del Campo 15:56 17:05 (-1:09)
26 Morgenson Jack 1059 11 Dana Hills (Boys) 15:57 16:38 (-0:41)
27 Worley Sam 3498 12 Thousand Oaks 15:58
28 Jagerson Sean 1137 11 Del Campo 15:58 16:56 (-0:58)
29 O'Neil Austin 1651 12 Hart HS 15:59
30 Capel Lance 1054 12 Dana Hills (Boys) 16:00 15:55 (+0:05)
31 Ford Cameron 2004 12 Long Beach Poly 16:02 16:53 (-0:51)
32 Moncur Max 3592 11 Trabuco Hills (Boys) 16:03
33 Garcia David 2155 10 Madera South 16:03 17:24 (-1:21)
34 Garcia Conner 1056 12 Dana Hills (Boys) 16:06 16:12 (-0:06)
35 Gamboa Jovani 2005 10 Long Beach Poly 16:07
36 Baier George 2410 11 Menlo-Atherton 16:07
37 Vasquez Christian 2012 10 Long Beach Poly 16:07
38 Luu Jason 3911 12 Yucaipa 16:08 16:46 (-0:38)
39 Fisher Connor 3378 11 Stockdale 16:09 16:36 (-0:27)
40 Beckwith Jack 2411 12 Menlo-Atherton 16:11
41 Ruiz Matthew 658 10 Cathedral 16:11
42 Tayles Austin 1061 11 Dana Hills (Boys) 16:11
43 Henderson Connor 3298 11 South Tahoe 16:12
44 Kwan Nathan 1398 11 El Toro 16:13 17:15 (-1:02)
45 Bautista Sam 554 11 California 16:14 17:44 (-1:30)
46 Walker Billy 1655 11 Hart HS 16:15
47 Sherfey Josh 1654 11 Hart HS 16:15
48 Orosco Josh 438 12 Buchanan 16:15 16:02 (+0:13)
49 Parkinen Forest 1408 12 El Toro 16:16 16:25 (-0:09)
50 Porter James 1413 12 El Toro 16:16 17:10 (-0:54)
51 Pierce Bryce 1411 12 El Toro 16:16 17:15 (-0:59)
52 Goins Austin 608 11 Canyon-Anaheim 16:16 16:51 (-0:35)
53 Matteson Corey 4 11 Clovis 16:17 17:26 (-1:09)
54 Bowie Austin 2021 12 Los Altos 16:17 16:27 (-0:10)
55 Messana Paul 3287 11 South Pasadena 16:17
56 Runyan Steven 3917 12 Yucaipa 16:18 17:08 (-0:50)
57 Munoz Elias 653 10 Cathedral 16:18 16:55 (-0:37)
58 McCabe Brendan 3590 11 Trabuco Hills (Boys) 16:18
59 Peckham Sam 1652 12 Hart HS 16:18
60 Rinefort Tommy 1062 11 Dana Hills (Boys) 16:19
61 Esparza Kendall 2535 12 Newbury Park 16:20
62 Baeskens Jimmy 790 11 Claremont 16:21 16:58 (-0:37)
63 Wilson Josh 3292 10 South Pasadena 16:22 17:19 (-0:57)
64 Emens Randy 607 12 Canyon-Anaheim 16:22 16:10 (+0:12)
65 Casco Joe 1752 11 King 16:23 17:32 (-1:09)
66 Tranquada Alex 3289 12 South Pasadena 16:23
67 Schupp Adam 1772 12 King 16:24 16:41 (-0:17)
68 Pacheco Jose 566 10 California 16:24
69 Solis Cesar 660 12 Cathedral 16:25 16:40 (-0:15)
70 Torres Nathan 1777 11 King 16:27 17:08 (-0:41)
71 Byrne Jonathan 2531 10 Newbury Park 16:27
72 TANNER KENNY 231 12 Ayala High School 16:28 16:09 (+0:19)
73 Seng Veth 2010 12 Long Beach Poly 16:28
74 Crowell Aric 793 11 Claremont 16:29 16:58 (-0:29)
75 CONTRERAS ALFREDO 205 12 Ayala High School 16:29 16:56 (-0:27)
76 MARTINEZ ROBERT 219 11 Ayala High School 16:30 17:12 (-0:42)
77 Spencer Michael 3532 12 Thousand Oaks 16:30 16:34 (-0:04)
78 Meier Nathan 1767 12 King 16:31 17:18 (-0:47)
79 Phillips Ryan 2 12 Clovis 16:31 15:59 (+0:32)
80 Pyryev Denis 1144 10 Del Campo 16:32 18:56 (-2:24)
81 Roldan Josh 570 11 California 16:32 17:10 (-0:38)
82 Amondsen James 644 11 Cathedral 16:33 19:27 (-2:54)
83 Kreisman Dane 2029 12 Los Altos 16:33 16:37 (-0:04)
84 Sanchez Chris 572 12 California 16:33
85 Gwaltney Ryan 611 12 Canyon-Anaheim 16:34 16:31 (+0:03)
86 Asselin James 1680 12 Homestead High School 16:35
87 Rabuzzi Terence 2035 10 Los Altos 16:35
88 Elerts Perry 1753 11 King 16:36
89 Cabanas Uriel 2141 11 Madera South 16:36 18:11 (-1:35)
90 willams jacob 464 10 Buchanan 16:38
91 Tressler Brian 1421 12 El Toro 16:38 18:03 (-1:25)
92 Granados Gerardo 1649 12 Hart HS 16:39
93 Schein Stephen 801 12 Claremont 16:40
94 Sloan Cooper 1698 10 Homestead High School 16:40
95 Vasquez Raul 2013 12 Long Beach Poly 16:41
96 Parrish Tyler 1768 12 King 16:41
97 Aguirre Antonio 1125 11 Del Campo 16:42 17:48 (-1:06)
98 Kodera Sho 3516 12 Thousand Oaks 16:43 17:15 (-0:32)
99 Lovegren John 2417 11 Menlo-Atherton 16:43
100 Reyes John 656 12 Cathedral 16:44 16:41 (+0:03)
101 Rama Victoria 222 9 Ayala High School 16:44
102 Duncan Jared 1133 12 Del Campo 16:45 17:45 (-1:00)
103 Lowrie Mike 797 9 Claremont 16:46
104 Estrada Christopher 1795 12 Knight 16:46
105 Emens Corey 606 12 Canyon-Anaheim 16:47 16:12 (+0:35)
106 Cohen Josh 2024 11 Los Altos 16:48 17:42 (-0:54)
107 Rojas Matlazomatli 569 10 California 16:49
108 Truel Joey 623 12 Canyon-Anaheim 16:50 16:50 (-0:00)
109 Walker Ryan 6 11 Clovis 16:51 16:52 (-0:01)
110 Scofield Sean 1653 12 Hart HS 16:52
111 Hughes Tyler 3512 12 Thousand Oaks 16:52 16:57 (-0:05)
112 Russo Jacob 7 9 Clovis 16:53
113 Selevos Alex 619 12 Canyon-Anaheim 16:53
114 TRAN SAMMY 234 11 Ayala High School 16:53
115 Balcaus Mackynzee 402 12 Buchanan 16:55
116 Covarrubias Nick 559 12 California 16:56 17:19 (-0:23)
117 Scandlyn JOrdan 2421 12 Menlo-Atherton 16:56
118 Frick Shannon 2537 12 Newbury Park 16:57
119 Ryan Sam 454 11 Buchanan 16:58
120 Guzman Ismael 2156 11 Madera South 16:58
121 Alva Zeph 1052 11 Dana Hills (Boys) 16:59 17:41 (-0:42)
122 Beutter John 2017 11 Los Altos 16:59 17:10 (-0:11)
123 Garvin Chris 3504 10 Thousand Oaks 17:00 17:37 (-0:37)
124 Morello Connor 8 9 Clovis 17:01
125 Egleton Jacob 791 12 Claremont 17:02
126 Gomez Ian 650 11 Cathedral 17:03 17:36 (-0:33)
127 Rodas Jesus 1807 12 Knight 17:04
128 Mullen Troy 3409 12 Stockdale 17:05 17:14 (-0:09)
129 White Max 3291 12 South Pasadena 17:05
130 Lopez Tommy 3519 12 Thousand Oaks 17:07 17:09 (-0:02)
131 Knall Erik 1690 12 Homestead High School 17:07
132 Carr Alex 2023 11 Los Altos 17:08 17:58 (-0:50)
133 DeDios Paul 5 11 Clovis 17:08
134 Guijarro Carlos 1798 10 Knight 17:09
135 Johnson Adam 798 9 Claremont 17:09
136 Mazich Kris 3912 11 Yucaipa 17:11 17:30 (-0:19)
137 Ramirez Chris 568 11 California 17:12 17:44 (-0:32)
138 Fought Sean 2536 12 Newbury Park 17:14
139 Aguirre Sam 1127 10 Del Campo 17:17 19:44 (-2:27)
140 Ramirez Sebastian 2178 11 Madera South 17:17
141 Baxter Branson 3236 12 Sierra Canyon 17:18
142 Avendano Brian 2529 12 Newbury Park 17:20
143 Rodriguez Nicholas 1808 12 Knight 17:21
144 Collins Kelley 792 11 Claremont 17:22
145 Enriquez David 3502 12 Thousand Oaks 17:22
146 Thompson Tyus 3430 10 Stockdale 17:23 17:54 (-0:31)
147 Runyan Scott 3916 12 Yucaipa 17:23 17:34 (-0:11)
148 morales cameron 432 12 Buchanan 17:24 17:49 (-0:25)
149 Moser Austin 1650 12 Hart HS 17:24
150 Smith Grant 2542 12 Newbury Park 17:28
151 KEIFER JACOB 215 12 Ayala High School 17:30 17:23 (+0:07)
152 Liantono Giorgio 1692 10 Homestead High School 17:31
153 Lowery Zachary 3397 12 Stockdale 17:32
154 Whesthop TJ 2538 12 Newbury Park 17:34
155 Humphries Andrew 3907 10 Yucaipa 17:35 19:01 (-1:26)
156 Gershman Tyler 3283 10 South Pasadena 17:38
157 Baltazar Carlos 1791 12 Knight 17:42
158 Lee Gregory 2032 12 Los Altos 17:45
159 Berz Brandon 1751 11 King 17:47 17:20 (+0:27)
160 McAffee Dylan 614 12 Canyon-Anaheim 17:50
161 Irvine Cullen 3285 9 South Pasadena 17:52
162 Nava Taylor 1803 12 Knight 17:52
163 Smith Connor 3919 12 Yucaipa 17:56
164 Ferrari Matt 1684 11 Homestead High School 17:57
165 Milesi Dominic 1694 12 Homestead High School 17:58
166 Chollate Sai 1682 12 Homestead High School 18:05
167 Armstrong Tyler 3281 11 South Pasadena 18:50

 

Race #7 - Girl's High School : 10:15

Place School Points Team_Time Avg_Runner Finish_Order Scoring_Order
1 Canyon-Anaheim 33 1:41:26 20:17 3 4 5 6 16 31 3 4 5 6 15 28
2 Dana Hills (Girls) 77 1:43:41 20:44 8 14 17 21 22 27 29 32 7 13 16 20 21 24 26
3 Crescenta Valley 133 1:45:24 21:04 1 20 40 45 46 92 1 19 34 39 40 79
4 Thousand Oaks 135 1:45:15 21:03 2 13 15 59 66 106 109 2 12 14 50 57 90 93
5 Ayala High School 161 1:46:53 21:22 12 19 26 51 77 102 111 11 18 23 44 65 86 95
6 Rosemead High School 242 1:49:38 21:55 11 48 60 80 85 10 42 51 67 72
7 Mcfarland High School 247 1:49:41 21:56 9 37 58 87 99 164 174 187 196 8 31 49 74 85 140 148
8 Buchanan 263 1:50:07 22:01 18 23 47 84 130 141 147 195 17 22 41 71 112 122 128
9 Knight 280 1:50:58 22:11 34 42 64 88 98 107 126 151 30 36 55 75 84 91 109
10 Las Lomas 306 1:51:49 22:21 43 53 69 96 97 114 118 37 45 59 82 83 98 102
11 Edison (Girls) 311 1:51:43 22:20 10 41 73 86 152 154 156 9 35 62 73 132 134 135
12 El Toro 332 1:52:24 22:28 33 44 56 119 133 146 182 29 38 47 103 115 127 154
13 Westview High School 353 1:52:56 22:35 28 75 83 105 122 125 131 166 25 63 70 89 106 108 113
14 Foothill Santa Ana 393 1:54:24 22:52 30 38 63 149 176 180 203 211 219 27 32 54 130 150 153 162
15 Lodi 412 1:54:52 22:58 55 70 93 117 144 215 46 60 80 101 125 166
16 Bishop O'Dowd 417 1:55:00 23:00 50 89 91 115 140 43 76 78 99 121
17 Buhach Colony High School 425 1:55:15 23:03 39 57 124 137 138 162 168 170 188 212 216 33 48 107 118 119 139 143
18 San Luis Obispo 468 1:56:21 23:16 61 104 108 121 150 169 178 52 88 92 105 131 144 151
19 El Rancho High School 487 1:57:13 23:26 76 90 116 136 148 159 64 77 100 117 129 138
20 Madera 492 1:58:02 23:36 62 72 120 134 190 53 61 104 116 158
21 Mater Dei 496 1:57:22 23:28 95 103 110 127 143 145 172 177 198 81 87 94 110 124 126 146
22 Clovis East 514 1:58:06 23:37 79 112 113 132 165 175 66 96 97 114 141 149
23 Valley Christian (Cerrito 518 1:58:18 23:39 65 82 139 157 158 179 185 186 209 217 56 69 120 136 137 152 157
24 Oakmont 567 1:59:33 23:54 67 128 142 153 167 171 58 111 123 133 142 145
25 Sunnyside 694 2:07:50 25:34 81 173 183 197 214 68 147 155 159 165
26 Stockdale 804 2:14:55 26:59 184 201 202 204 210 221 156 160 161 163 164 167
NS Amador Valley
NT
160 208
NS Clovis
NT
94 181
NS clovis north
NT
24 155 191 218
NS Clovis West High School
NT
25
NS Cosumnes Oaks High School
NT
189 192 207
NS Fresno Christian
NT
205
NS Laguna Beach
NT
74
NS Los Angeles Baptist
NT
206
NS Maranatha
NT
101 193
NS Mills
NT
49
NS Miramonte
NT
68 71 78 135
NS Nevada Union
NT
123 129 194 213
NS Orange Lutheran
NT
52
NS San Joaquin Memorial HS
NT
223
NS Skyline High
NT
200
NS Tokay High School
NT
54
NS University High School
NT
199 224 225
NS Vasquez High School
NT
161 163 220 222
NS Yucaipa
NT
7 35 36 100
Place Last First Bib Grade School Time 2010
1 Johnson Erika 1028 10 Crescenta Valley 19:33 19:28 (+0:05)
2 Groenveld Kori 3508 10 Thousand Oaks 19:50 21:18 (-1:28)
3 Borrego Lindsey 602 10 Canyon-Anaheim 19:57 20:41 (-0:44)
4 Chaplinski Olivia 613 10 Canyon-Anaheim 20:04 21:15 (-1:11)
5 Vargha Aubree 626 10 Canyon-Anaheim 20:20 21:05 (-0:45)
6 Vitolo Paige 628 9 Canyon-Anaheim 20:21
7 Jackson Justine 3908 9 Yucaipa 20:22
8 Moribito Lauren 1075 10 Dana Hills (Girls) 20:23
9 Negrete Kelly 2384 10 Mcfarland High School 20:25
10 Zylstra Sara 1300 9 Edison (Girls) 20:30
11 Phung Cindy 3024 10 Rosemead High School 20:33 21:52 (-1:19)
12 LOPEZ KAITLYN 218 10 Ayala High School 20:35 22:19 (-1:44)
13 Godinez Graciela 3507 10 Thousand Oaks 20:36 20:38 (-0:02)
14 Fodor Camille 1069 9 Dana Hills (Girls) 20:39
15 Whitworth Alyson 3542 10 Thousand Oaks 20:40
16 Borrego Marissa 616 9 Canyon-Anaheim 20:44
17 Kao Emma 1074 10 Dana Hills (Girls) 20:46
18 Acosta Rachel 398 10 Buchanan 20:48 22:01 (-1:13)
19 TANNER MORGAN 232 9 Ayala High School 20:49
20 Nolte Katherine 1037 9 Crescenta Valley 20:49
21 Harper Emily 1073 10 Dana Hills (Girls) 20:55
22 Belinghausen Lilly 1064 10 Dana Hills (Girls) 20:58
23 Benoit Hannah 403 9 Buchanan 21:03
24 hiatt madi 843 10 clovis north 21:03
25 Grootendorst Katie 893 9 Clovis West High School 21:06
26 Toe Eyo 198 9 Ayala High School 21:07
27 Padula Rachel 1076 10 Dana Hills (Girls) 21:07
28 Perkins Courtney 3817 10 Westview High School 21:08
29 Meng Rachel 1070 9 Dana Hills (Girls) 21:09
30 Dabrow Emily 1530 9 Foothill Santa Ana 21:11
31 Heinz Brittney 612 10 Canyon-Anaheim 21:15
32 Flores Zara 1068 10 Dana Hills (Girls) 21:17
33 West Halie 1425 10 El Toro 21:21
34 Bocanegra Cindy 1792 9 Knight 21:24
35 Garcia-Swantek Arianna 3904 9 Yucaipa 21:25
36 Vollhardt Sydney 3922 9 Yucaipa 21:26
37 Munoz Arlene 2383 9 Mcfarland High School 21:29
38 Kramer Leanna 1538 9 Foothill Santa Ana 21:30
39 Willbourn Rose 493 9 Buhach Colony High School 21:32
40 Burch Amanda 1019 9 Crescenta Valley 21:34
41 Yatauro Alexa 1298 10 Edison (Girls) 21:37
42 Soriano Sabrina 1810 10 Knight 21:38 23:37 (-1:59)
43 Bordon Pamela 1927 10 Las Lomas 21:39
44 Pook Alyssa 1412 10 El Toro 21:40 22:36 (-0:56)
45 Lapides Sarah 1021 10 Crescenta Valley 21:44 22:59 (-1:15)
46 Middleton McKenna 1035 9 Crescenta Valley 21:44
47 Kincade Lexis 425 9 Buchanan 21:45
48 Quezada Quinley 3026 9 Rosemead High School 21:47
49 Chen Tiffany 2438 10 Mills 21:47
50 Byer Alyssa 324 9 Bishop O'Dowd 21:50
51 Faieldo Sam 216 9 Ayala High School 21:50
52 Alario Cameron 2707 9 Orange Lutheran 21:51
53 Spareidans Malena 1941 9 Las Lomas 21:51
54 Sousa Emily 3551 10 Tokay High School 21:52
55 Cobb Rebecca 1957 9 Lodi 21:54
56 Peterson Courtney 1410 10 El Toro 21:56
57 Ramos Justine 485 9 Buhach Colony High School 21:57
58 Medina Daniella 2378 10 Mcfarland High School 21:58
59 Ybarra Mikayla 3543 9 Thousand Oaks 21:59
60 Sotelo Ale 3027 9 Rosemead High School 21:59
61 May Sophia 3118 9 San Luis Obispo 22:00
62 Reynoso Oksana 2128 9 Madera 22:06
63 Lee Dominique 1540 10 Foothill Santa Ana 22:08
64 Puckett Ashley 1806 9 Knight 22:08
65 Young Adrianne 3713 9 Valley Christian (Cerrito 22:09
66 Mendoza Brianna 3522 10 Thousand Oaks 22:10 22:49 (-0:39)
67 Emitte Ashley 2682 10 Oakmont 22:10 23:05 (-0:55)
68 Clark Scout 2451 9 Miramonte 22:13
69 Mallon Megan 1937 9 Las Lomas 22:14
70 Kalcut Harman 1975 10 Lodi 22:15
71 Abruzzo Sondra 2448 9 Miramonte 22:18
72 Cortez Vivian 2107 9 Madera 22:21
73 McElroy Melissa 1281 9 Edison (Girls) 22:23
74 Oauna Amanda 1873 9 Laguna Beach 22:24
75 Galvin Daliah 3807 10 Westview High School 22:25
76 Alvarez Kimberly 1332 10 El Rancho High School 22:32
77 Chen ArielROBYN 202 10 Ayala High School 22:32
78 Anderson Camille 2449 10 Miramonte 22:33
79 Hager Hailey 818 9 Clovis East 22:35
80 Wong Tracie 3028 10 Rosemead High School 22:36 22:41 (-0:05)
81 Ramos Leslie 3470 9 Sunnyside 22:39
82 Peck Kendra 3703 9 Valley Christian (Cerrito 22:40
83 Minark Lauren 3813 10 Westview High School 22:40
84 Rhames Brenna 449 10 Buchanan 22:41
85 Garcia Ana 3017 9 Rosemead High School 22:43
86 Borton Cassy 1264 10 Edison (Girls) 22:44 20:32 (+2:12)
87 Orduna Jackie 2386 9 Mcfarland High School 22:45
88 Osburn Jeana 1805 10 Knight 22:45
89 Cooke Julia 327 9 Bishop O'Dowd 22:46
90 Son Maria 1369 10 El Rancho High School 22:49
91 Ryan Ashley 361 9 Bishop O'Dowd 22:52
92 Bolstad Amber 1018 9 Crescenta Valley 22:53
93 Fuller Sophia 1967 9 Lodi 22:56
94 Berry Breanna 20 10 Clovis 22:57 24:47 (-1:50)
95 Farley Paige 2288 9 Mater Dei 22:59
96 Takeuchi Naomi 1942 10 Las Lomas 23:02
97 Anigol Darshna 1924 9 Las Lomas 23:03
98 Stover Verna 1811 10 Knight 23:03
99 Ramos Daisy 2396 10 Mcfarland High School 23:04
100 Richardson Charlotte 3915 10 Yucaipa 23:05
101 Chang Victoria 2201 10 Maranatha 23:06
102 PHELPS SIERRA 224 9 Ayala High School 23:07
103 LeBayron Brittany 2301 10 Mater Dei 23:07 25:35 (-2:28)
104 Ellsworth Ashley 3108 10 San Luis Obispo 23:08
105 Shamblin Tara 3825 9 Westview High School 23:08
106 Loose Esther 3518 9 Thousand Oaks 23:12
107 Estrada Nicole 1796 9 Knight 23:12
108 Hagen Danica 3111 10 San Luis Obispo 23:12 23:56 (-0:44)
109 Perry Taylor 3528 9 Thousand Oaks 23:19
110 Zabala Dominigue 2332 10 Mater Dei 23:20
111 RUSSAVAGE REBECCA 226 10 Ayala High School 23:20 22:35 (+0:45)
112 Copeland Kaylee 810 10 Clovis East 23:21 21:28 (+1:53)
113 Cole Michaelah 809 9 Clovis East 23:21
114 Zeiger Haley 1944 10 Las Lomas 23:22
115 Heywood Alison 345 9 Bishop O'Dowd 23:23
116 Lemus Monica 1353 9 El Rancho High School 23:24
117 Pettit Summer 1986 9 Lodi 23:29
118 Anofreiva Kate 1925 9 Las Lomas 23:30
119 Keating Emily 1395 10 El Toro 23:32
120 Morales Laura 2120 10 Madera 23:33 27:37 (-4:04)
121 Lucchetta Emily 3117 9 San Luis Obispo 23:34
122 Olar Haley 3816 10 Westview High School 23:35
123 Kraft Kiana 2515 10 Nevada Union 23:37 24:07 (-0:30)
124 Sidhu Harman 489 9 Buhach Colony High School 23:39
125 Sanseverrino Torrey 3821 9 Westview High School 23:41
126 Martinez Jessi 1801 9 Knight 23:43
127 Blackwood Courteney 2273 10 Mater Dei 23:43 22:44 (+0:59)
128 Burnes Megan 2673 9 Oakmont 23:47
129 Brownwood Bella 2506 9 Nevada Union 23:48
130 Camenson Carissa 409 10 Buchanan 23:50 24:27 (-0:37)
131 Sorensen Megan 3829 9 Westview High School 23:52
132 Despain Rachel 812 10 Clovis East 23:54 22:44 (+1:10)
133 Ahmad Sufia 1376 10 El Toro 23:55
134 Velasquez Beatriz 2135 10 Madera 23:58
135 Roden Georgia 2465 9 Miramonte 24:00
136 Mancera Jessica 1354 9 El Rancho High School 24:02
137 Solis Elicia 491 9 Buhach Colony High School 24:03
138 Casado Alexis 469 9 Buhach Colony High School 24:04
139 Van Dyk Sarah 3711 10 Valley Christian (Cerrito 24:07
140 Allison Maddy 320 9 Bishop O'Dowd 24:09
141 Morton Holly 434 9 Buchanan 24:10
142 Bowles Jenna 2670 9 Oakmont 24:10
143 Ayala Jasmine 2271 9 Mater Dei 24:13
144 O'Mahony Miranda 1983 10 Lodi 24:18
145 Neff Kyra 2311 9 Mater Dei 24:19
146 Goss Aly 1391 9 El Toro 24:23
147 Davis Kathrine 415 9 Buchanan 24:26
148 Govea Kimberly 1345 10 El Rancho High School 24:26
149 Gutierrez Bianca 1533 10 Foothill Santa Ana 24:27
150 McNulty Annie 3119 9 San Luis Obispo 24:27
151 Lomeli Gaby 1799 10 Knight 24:28
152 Wood Cassandra 1295 10 Edison (Girls) 24:29
153 Clark Jessica 2678 9 Oakmont 24:30
154 Badger Katie 1262 10 Edison (Girls) 24:32
155 johnson jacoby 845 10 clovis north 24:36
156 Lieber Maddison 1279 10 Edison (Girls) 24:40
157 Fendersen Alexandria 3685 9 Valley Christian (Cerrito 24:41
158 Hansen Julia 3691 10 Valley Christian (Cerrito 24:41
159 Moreno Sabrina 1360 9 El Rancho High School 24:42
160 Ma Vicki 107 10 Amador Valley 24:43
161 Alexandia Jackson 3731 11 Vasquez High School 24:44
162 Cendejas Elizabeth 471 10 Buhach Colony High School 24:45
163 Lexi Vidal 3751 9 Vasquez High School 24:47
164 Perez Jackie 2391 9 Mcfarland High School 24:48
165 Campion Felicity 807 9 Clovis East 24:55
166 Bergerson Emily 3804 9 Westview High School 24:56
167 Patel Radhika 2672 9 Oakmont 24:56
168 Rojas Raquel 487 10 Buhach Colony High School 24:57
169 Bauer Kasey 3102 9 San Luis Obispo 24:58
170 Gaytan Mariela 477 9 Buhach Colony High School 24:59
171 Donovan Senti 2667 10 Oakmont 25:00 23:57 (+1:03)
172 McKay Kate 2308 9 Mater Dei 25:06
173 Cruz Rosalinda 3445 9 Sunnyside 25:06
174 Arias Kim 2349 10 Mcfarland High School 25:07
175 Howe Sydney 819 9 Clovis East 25:08
176 Juliano Victoria 1536 9 Foothill Santa Ana 25:08
177 Cabrera Josselyn 2277 9 Mater Dei 25:11
178 Salvatore Jena 3126 9 San Luis Obispo 25:13
179 Guevara Ally 3690 10 Valley Christian (Cerrito 25:15
180 Letrondo Elise 1541 9 Foothill Santa Ana 25:26
181 Serrano Adrian 36 10 Clovis 25:27
182 Fice Jillian 1388 9 El Toro 25:32
183 Gomez Kolorinna 3450 9 Sunnyside 25:34
184 Shih Julienne 3423 10 Stockdale 25:37 26:58 (-1:21)
185 Zamora Kayla 3715 9 Valley Christian (Cerrito 25:45
186 Roberts Kayla 3704 9 Valley Christian (Cerrito 25:46
187 Garcia Lissette 2364 10 Mcfarland High School 25:53
188 Garcia Lasley 476 10 Buhach Colony High School 26:03
189 Tais Marinho Gome 1012 10 Cosumnes Oaks High School 26:04
190 Salceda Jessica 2131 10 Madera 26:04 29:01 (-2:57)
191 orozco regina 862 10 clovis north 26:05
192 Christiana Connors 984 9 Cosumnes Oaks High School 26:05
193 Lou Clarice 2221 10 Maranatha 26:07
194 Tillotson Daphne 2524 9 Nevada Union 26:14
195 Costa Mikahla 413 10 Buchanan 26:15
196 Salcido Jasmin 2399 9 Mcfarland High School 26:19
197 Parra Diana 3466 9 Sunnyside 26:25
198 Sweeney Bridget 2323 9 Mater Dei 26:35
199 Aleru Omoyemi 3609 9 University High School 26:35
200 Yee Lauryn 3275 10 Skyline High 26:55
201 Lozano Raquel 3398 9 Stockdale 27:00
202 Montantes Riley 3405 9 Stockdale 27:02
203 Lozoya Felicia 1542 9 Foothill Santa Ana 27:04
204 Earnest Marisol 3375 10 Stockdale 27:20 26:58 (+0:22)
205 Quintana Aliciana 3951 10 Fresno Christian 27:27
206 Liang Linlin 2058 10 Los Angeles Baptist 27:28
207 Salena Landa 1011 9 Cosumnes Oaks High School 27:38
208 Craig Jill 90 10 Amador Valley 27:42
209 Jang Vanessa 3696 10 Valley Christian (Cerrito 27:45
210 Giuliano Natalia 3382 10 Stockdale 27:56
211 Ha Alexandra 1534 10 Foothill Santa Ana 27:57
212 Bellmonte Sarahy 468 9 Buhach Colony High School 27:57
213 Coopergard Haley 2509 10 Nevada Union 28:04
214 Xiong Maim 3481 10 Sunnyside 28:06
215 Pacheco Alicia 1985 9 Lodi 28:14
216 Hernandez Guadalupe 478 10 Buhach Colony High School 28:18
217 Slenk Kyla 3707 9 Valley Christian (Cerrito 28:44
218 chavarria milan 837 9 clovis north 29:00
219 Ruhlen Kylie 1554 9 Foothill Santa Ana 29:10
220 Lilly Anderson 3752 10 Vasquez High School 29:56
221 Buenrostro Stephanie 3367 9 Stockdale 30:00
222 Emily Lowrie 3740 9 Vasquez High School 30:11
223 Lozano Elise 3093 9 San Joaquin Memorial HS 30:29
224 Montes Artemis 3630 10 University High School 30:37
225 Barba Julia 3610 9 University High School NT

 

Race #8 - Boy's High School FROSH/SOPH : 10:45

Place School Points Team_Time Avg_Runner Finish_Order Scoring_Order
1 St. John Bosco 45 1:27:41 17:32 3 9 10 13 18 66 3 8 9 11 14 47
2 Oak Park High School 64 1:28:35 17:43 5 6 15 24 26 30 33 41 43 44 47 49 58 70 76 86 96 5 6 13 19 21 24 27
3 Cathedral 108 1:30:26 18:05 11 20 22 31 53 10 16 18 25 39
4 San Luis Obispo 137 1:31:27 18:17 4 14 21 52 91 106 131 4 12 17 38 66 80 101
5 Mcfarland High School 155 1:32:09 18:25 8 19 36 56 87 92 116 121 141 173 7 15 30 41 62 67 88
6 Lynbrook 187 1:33:29 18:41 1 28 71 72 89 103 1 23 49 50 64 77
7 Bishop O'Dowd 194 1:33:33 18:42 35 38 57 59 69 88 29 32 42 43 48 63
8 Cosumnes Oaks High School 226 1:34:58 18:59 32 37 63 74 98 102 145 152 171 26 31 45 52 72 76 108
9 clovis north 235 1:35:13 19:02 34 60 65 80 85 101 28 44 46 56 61 75
10 La Salle 259 1:36:07 19:13 39 51 83 84 95 124 146 33 37 59 60 70 94 109
11 Valley Christian (Cerrito 286 1:37:24 19:28 25 54 90 93 123 137 156 157 164 169 20 40 65 68 93 105 114
12 Servite 313 1:38:17 19:39 27 81 94 99 122 125 129 147 159 168 22 57 69 73 92 95 99
13 South Tahoe 335 1:38:55 19:47 40 82 104 107 110 130 148 34 58 78 81 84 100 110
14 Flintridge Prep School 344 1:39:52 19:58 48 75 79 126 134 149 154 36 53 55 96 104 111 113
15 Vasquez High School 350 1:39:50 19:58 73 78 100 108 118 120 127 136 144 150 155 51 54 74 82 89 91 97
16 Oakmont 372 1:40:43 20:08 46 97 105 111 132 158 35 71 79 85 102 115
17 Skyline High 420 1:46:38 21:19 2 109 143 151 161 172 2 83 107 112 116 121
18 Fresno Christian 484 1:47:24 21:28 113 114 119 133 163 177 86 87 90 103 118 123
19 Maranatha 560 1:55:45 23:09 128 139 162 165 167 176 178 98 106 117 119 120 122 124
NS El Dorado High School
NT
7 50 61
NS El Molino
NT
64
NS Laguna Beach
NT
17 29
NS Los Angeles Baptist
NT
42 68 135 166
NS Mills
NT
23 45
NS Miramonte
NT
16 55 77 115
NS Orange Lutheran
NT
62
NS Rosemead High School
NT
12 67
NS San Joaquin Memorial HS
NT
138 142 153 170
NS University High School
NT
112 117 160
NS Valley Charter High
NT
140 174 175
Place Last First Bib Grade School Time 2010
1 Sarathy Rohit 2089 10 Lynbrook 17:11
2 Wi Ryan 3273 10 Skyline High 17:18 20:16 (-2:58)
3 Barrios Carlos 3314 9 St. John Bosco 17:19
4 Costello Jeremy 3107 10 San Luis Obispo 17:19
5 Baker Austin 2613 10 Oak Park High School 17:23
6 Frey Adam 2623 10 Oak Park High School 17:24
7 yurgelevic jason 1326 10 El Dorado High School 17:28
8 Valles Thomas 2408 9 Mcfarland High School 17:30
9 Mendoza Christian 3324 10 St. John Bosco 17:31
10 Mendoza Danny 3325 10 St. John Bosco 17:32
11 Velasquez David 662 10 Cathedral 17:33 18:24 (-0:51)
12 Moreno David 3022 10 Rosemead High School 17:33 18:26 (-0:53)
13 Saravia Jonathyn 3329 9 St. John Bosco 17:34
14 White David 3128 10 San Luis Obispo 17:39 19:06 (-1:27)
15 Quinn Tyler 2647 10 Oak Park High School 17:39 19:26 (-1:47)
16 McCaulou Miles 2462 10 Miramonte 17:43
17 Rebolar Veda 1874 0 Laguna Beach 17:45
18 Cruz Gabriel 3315 9 St. John Bosco 17:45
19 Sepuldeva Ramiro 2403 10 Mcfarland High School 17:51 20:26 (-2:35)
20 Sanchez Noah 659 10 Cathedral 17:55 18:50 (-0:55)
21 Ernst William 3110 9 San Luis Obispo 17:57
22 Nevarez Michael 654 9 Cathedral 17:58
23 Hoffman Daniel 2442 10 Mills 17:59
24 Jamison Hunter 2632 10 Oak Park High School 17:59 18:52 (-0:53)
25 Geiger Jake 3689 9 Valley Christian (Cerrito 18:07
26 Schwartz Brian 2649 10 Oak Park High School 18:10
27 de Guia Gared 3191 10 Servite 18:11 19:34 (-1:23)
28 Sanders Tom 2088 9 Lynbrook 18:11
29 Kaprowski Casey 1869 10 Laguna Beach 18:12
30 Zelico Gabe 2663 10 Oak Park High School 18:15
31 Gomez Allan 649 9 Cathedral 18:15
32 Bradley Nantuna 980 9 Cosumnes Oaks High School 18:20
33 Townsley Derek 2654 10 Oak Park High School 18:20
34 goertzen chris 839 9 clovis north 18:20
35 Burke Sean 323 9 Bishop O'Dowd 18:21
36 Perez David 2389 9 Mcfarland High School 18:23
37 Matthew Long 1001 9 Cosumnes Oaks High School 18:24
38 Gooden Royal 343 9 Bishop O'Dowd 18:29
39 Iwata Derek 1840 10 La Salle 18:30 19:43 (-1:13)
40 Dunn Alex 3297 9 South Tahoe 18:30
41 Harris Ryan 2629 9 Oak Park High School 18:31
42 Giganti Jacob 2050 10 Los Angeles Baptist 18:32
43 Wulf Luke 2659 9 Oak Park High School 18:35
44 Forutan Matt 2622 9 Oak Park High School 18:36
45 Johnson Eric 2443 10 Mills 18:36
46 Taggart Austin 2705 10 Oakmont 18:37 20:11 (-1:34)
47 Bhutada Abhi 2615 10 Oak Park High School 18:37 18:01 (+0:36)
48 Orloff Alex 1501 9 Flintridge Prep School 18:38
49 Anderson Kyle 2612 9 Oak Park High School 18:39
50 harris jackson 1318 9 El Dorado High School 18:40
51 Siberell Peter 1847 10 La Salle 18:41 19:41 (-1:00)
52 Meisenheimer Jonas 3120 10 San Luis Obispo 18:45
53 Rivera Jesus 657 9 Cathedral 18:45
54 Edmonds Scott 3683 9 Valley Christian (Cerrito 18:46
55 Lee Jeff 2459 10 Miramonte 18:46
56 Sandoval Roberto 2401 9 Mcfarland High School 18:46
57 Zhang Austin 375 9 Bishop O'Dowd 18:47
58 Fisher Chris 2614 10 Oak Park High School 18:47 18:53 (-0:06)
59 Ruth Trevor 360 10 Bishop O'Dowd 18:48
60 ocampo psalm 860 9 clovis north 18:48
61 Young Stabler 1315 10 El Dorado High School 18:54
62 Andrew Jeremiah 2708 9 Orange Lutheran 18:55
63 Jordan Covert 994 10 Cosumnes Oaks High School 19:01
64 Lane Brady 1327 9 El Molino 19:04
65 mironyuk jason 855 9 clovis north 19:04
66 Flores Juan 3318 9 St. John Bosco 19:05
67 Beltran Miguel 3014 10 Rosemead High School 19:06
68 Fermanian Michael 2048 10 Los Angeles Baptist 19:07 21:47 (-2:40)
69 Cooke Riley 328 9 Bishop O'Dowd 19:08
70 Lightfot Conrad 2637 10 Oak Park High School 19:10
71 Nagurla Revanth 2085 9 Lynbrook 19:10
72 Catalico Davis 2076 10 Lynbrook 19:12
73 Christopher Myers 3736 10 Vasquez High School 19:13
74 Bryan Languasco 981 10 Cosumnes Oaks High School 19:16
75 Weitekamp Danny 1511 10 Flintridge Prep School 19:17 18:57 (+0:20)
76 Alschuler Schuyler 2610 10 Oak Park High School 19:17
77 Larsen Hank 2458 10 Miramonte 19:21
78 Justin Hu 3747 10 Vasquez High School 19:22
79 Cheng Kevin 1484 10 Flintridge Prep School 19:23
80 ramirez william 867 10 clovis north 19:26
81 Curran Geoffrey 3189 10 Servite 19:28
82 Johnson Aaron 3300 10 South Tahoe 19:29 19:39 (-0:10)
83 Greenstreet Ian 1837 10 La Salle 19:30 19:50 (-0:20)
84 Greene Cameron 1836 9 La Salle 19:33
85 halanjian pete 841 10 clovis north 19:35
86 McCallough Gillinm 2631 10 Oak Park High School 19:36
87 Hernandez Eric 2371 10 Mcfarland High School 19:39
88 Ekstrand Sean 338 9 Bishop O'Dowd 19:44
89 Chan Miles 2077 10 Lynbrook 19:45
90 Feller Hunter 3684 9 Valley Christian (Cerrito 19:46
91 Bolger Kieran 3103 9 San Luis Obispo 19:47
92 Merado Flabio 2380 9 Mcfarland High School 19:48
93 Camarena Josh 3674 10 Valley Christian (Cerrito 19:49
94 Hayden Kyle 3196 10 Servite 19:50 19:57 (-0:07)
95 Lownes-Santos Patrick 1843 10 La Salle 19:53
96 Gebhard James 2625 9 Oak Park High School 19:54
97 Macias Patrick 2691 10 Oakmont 19:57
98 James MacDonald 989 10 Cosumnes Oaks High School 19:57
99 Getscher Tim 3953 9 Servite 19:57
100 Frankie Lindstrom 3742 10 Vasquez High School 20:03
101 salcedo ben 872 9 clovis north 20:03
102 Phillip Nguyen 1007 10 Cosumnes Oaks High School 20:06
103 Tai Jesse 2093 9 Lynbrook 20:07
104 Stimac Patrick 3312 10 South Tahoe 20:07
105 Selby Elijah 2701 10 Oakmont 20:13 19:28 (+0:45)
106 Rennick Kameron 3123 9 San Luis Obispo 20:19
107 Arreola Brandon 3294 10 South Tahoe 20:20
108 Richard Valenzuela 3755 9 Vasquez High School 20:27
109 Wessling Neil 3272 9 Skyline High 20:28
110 Carlson Chas 3295 10 South Tahoe 20:29 21:17 (-0:48)
111 Freeman Chris 2684 10 Oakmont 20:32
112 Hill Marc 3622 9 University High School 20:33
113 Moore Daniel 3947 10 Fresno Christian 20:35 22:33 (-1:58)
114 Laird Tyler 3946 10 Fresno Christian 20:37 22:34 (-1:57)
115 Barber Zach 2450 10 Miramonte 20:39
116 Mercado Luis 2381 9 Mcfarland High School 20:40
117 Barco AJ 3611 10 University High School 20:44
118 Daniel Magdeleno 3738 9 Vasquez High School 20:45
119 Castro Jordan 3945 9 Fresno Christian 20:46
120 Justin Bates 3746 9 Vasquez High School 20:50
121 Sanchez Jose 2400 10 Mcfarland High School 20:50
122 Kennedy Vincent 3198 10 Servite 20:51 23:37 (-2:46)
123 Craddock Troy 3678 10 Valley Christian (Cerrito 20:56
124 Rose Zachary 1845 10 La Salle 20:57 23:37 (-2:40)
125 Garza Christian 3194 9 Servite 20:58
126 Culpepper Peter 1486 9 Flintridge Prep School 21:00
127 Rick Yadon 3756 10 Vasquez High School 21:11
128 Ciulla Kyle 2205 9 Maranatha 21:17
129 Quezada Joseph 3206 10 Servite 21:18
130 Cassaday David 3299 10 South Tahoe 21:19
131 Stallman Alec 3127 10 San Luis Obispo 21:20
132 Ramirez Jose 2698 10 Oakmont 21:24
133 Fontes Nic 3949 9 Fresno Christian 21:31
134 Mahler Joe 1496 10 Flintridge Prep School 21:34
135 Torres Chris 3929 10 Los Angeles Baptist 21:39
136 Doyle Robert 3739 9 Vasquez High School 21:41
137 Dekker Nick 3680 9 Valley Christian (Cerrito 21:42
138 Tadios Jed 3099 10 San Joaquin Memorial HS 21:43
139 Escobar Victor 2209 10 Maranatha 21:55
140 Narmore Mikah 3667 0 Valley Charter High 21:57
141 Martinez Martin 2377 10 Mcfarland High School 22:05
142 Keitz Thomas 3092 10 San Joaquin Memorial HS 22:16
143 Gangoso Gabe 3249 10 Skyline High 22:17
144 Andy Gasinsky 3733 10 Vasquez High School 22:17
145 Patrick Nguyen 1005 9 Cosumnes Oaks High School 22:27
146 Cevallos Michael 1830 10 La Salle 22:33
147 Sidhu Sumeet 3952 11 Servite 22:37 26:53 (-4:16)
148 Messina Steven 3304 10 South Tahoe 22:42
149 Daleska Riley 1487 9 Flintridge Prep School 22:43
150 Garrett Berry 3743 9 Vasquez High School 22:45
151 Baraona Jose 3241 10 Skyline High 22:46
152 Jared Harold Huste 991 9 Cosumnes Oaks High School 22:50
153 Alsing Shaun 3081 9 San Joaquin Memorial HS 22:52
154 Crissman Tyler 1485 10 Flintridge Prep School 22:56 25:35 (-2:39)
155 Ryan Distasso 3757 10 Vasquez High School 23:00
156 Streelman Rhett 3708 10 Valley Christian (Cerrito 23:00
157 Thompson Ryan 3710 10 Valley Christian (Cerrito 23:01
158 Sandoval Alejandro 2679 9 Oakmont 23:12
159 Rocha Kyle 3210 11 Servite 23:24 24:12 (-0:48)
160 Mann Zach 3629 10 University High School 23:46
161 Eav Kenneth 3247 10 Skyline High 23:49
162 Newman Reid 2226 10 Maranatha 23:51
163 Agao Jon 3948 10 Fresno Christian 23:55
164 Furlong Logan 3686 9 Valley Christian (Cerrito 23:57
165 Sease Gabriel 2233 9 Maranatha 24:13
166 Larson Nick 2049 10 Los Angeles Baptist 24:19
167 Shoji Ryan 2236 10 Maranatha 24:29
168 Aguirre Rene 3184 9 Servite 24:51
169 DeGroot Brett 3679 10 Valley Christian (Cerrito 25:33
170 Santos Estevan 3097 9 San Joaquin Memorial HS 25:42
171 Andrew Kageyama 975 10 Cosumnes Oaks High School 25:46
172 Gulley Dominic 3252 10 Skyline High 26:22
173 Mancillas Bryan 2374 10 Mcfarland High School 26:31
174 Troop Tyler 3670 0 Valley Charter High 27:22
175 Murphy shane 3666 0 Valley Charter High 27:27
176 Morton Bryce 2225 10 Maranatha 27:31
177 King Nic 3950 9 Fresno Christian 27:40
178 Ossman Carter 2228 9 Maranatha NT


Race #9 - Boy's High School FS : 11:10

Place School Points Team_Time Avg_Runner Finish_Order Scoring_Order
1 Dana Hills (Boys) 130 1:27:01 17:24 1 2 9 45 73 1 2 9 45 73
2 Edison (Boys) 131 1:28:14 17:38 11 18 21 26 55 83 148 163 11 18 21 26 55 83 145
3 Canyon-Anaheim 146 1:28:21 17:40 7 14 19 31 75 80 7 14 19 31 75 80
4 Thousand Oaks 149 1:28:39 17:43 12 25 32 36 44 56 158 12 25 32 36 44 56 152
5 Yucaipa 174 1:29:12 17:50 15 28 30 34 67 71 15 28 30 34 67 71
6 Davis Senior 185 1:29:16 17:51 16 17 37 49 66 16 17 37 49 66
7 Granite Bay 202 1:29:41 17:56 23 27 42 51 59 69 81 23 27 42 51 59 69 81
8 Westview High School 225 1:29:50 17:58 10 20 24 74 97 103 114 10 20 24 74 97 103 113
9 Ayala High School 276 1:30:48 18:09 35 46 52 54 89 104 106 35 46 52 54 89 104 106
10 Crescenta Valley 287 1:31:12 18:14 29 43 48 50 118 29 43 48 50 117
11 Del Campo 294 1:30:55 18:11 3 5 72 79 138 3 5 72 79 135
12 El Toro 296 1:30:57 18:11 13 53 57 86 87 94 115 149 13 53 57 86 87 94 114
13 Ventura High 358 1:32:07 18:25 33 63 82 85 95 116 117 33 63 82 85 95 115 116
14 El Rancho High School 375 1:32:48 18:33 38 41 61 96 142 38 41 61 96 139
15 Buchanan 393 1:32:46 18:33 8 60 93 98 137 146 171 213 218 8 60 93 98 134 143 163
16 Mater Dei 398 1:32:54 18:34 40 62 84 92 121 140 153 160 40 62 84 92 120 137 148
17 Homestead High School 426 1:33:30 18:42 4 76 90 127 134 4 76 90 125 131
18 Madera South 428 1:33:12 18:38 65 68 88 99 109 128 136 152 182 204 216 65 68 88 99 108 126 133
19 Stockdale 481 1:35:30 19:06 22 47 129 141 151 161 199 22 47 127 138 147 154 176
20 Clovis East 489 1:41:46 20:21 58 64 78 105 219 58 64 78 105 184
21 Clovis West High School 493 1:34:32 18:54 70 101 102 110 112 113 145 184 192 214 217 70 101 102 109 111 112 142
22 Lodi 537 1:35:39 19:07 77 91 119 123 131 143 166 175 180 181 187 190 201 203 77 91 118 122 129 140 158
23 Nevada Union 612 1:39:31 19:54 6 139 155 167 169 178 189 191 194 6 136 150 159 161 168 173
24 Amador Valley 638 1:40:19 20:03 39 122 164 165 173 200 206 210 39 121 156 157 165 177 179
25 Berkeley High School 672 1:39:55 19:59 107 111 147 156 168 170 107 110 144 151 160 162
26 Sunnyside 676 1:39:23 19:52 126 132 135 144 154 177 211 220 124 130 132 141 149 167 182
27 Foothill Santa Ana 680 1:39:48 19:57 120 124 130 150 172 183 186 205 208 119 123 128 146 164 170 172
28 Bullard High 743 1:43:15 20:39 100 159 162 174 179 185 202 215 100 153 155 166 169 171 178
29 Madera 893 1:55:57 23:11 197 198 207 209 212 174 175 180 181 183
NS Beyer
NT
125 176 195 196
NS Clovis
NT
108 133 188 193
NS Enochs
NT
157
Place Last First Bib Grade School Time 2010
1 Deim Gavin 1055 9 Dana Hills (Boys) 16:29
2 Svoboda Wyler 1060 10 Dana Hills (Boys) 16:54
3 Young Ian 1152 10 Del Campo 17:03 18:45 (-1:42)
4 Sutton Brandon 1700 10 Homestead High School 17:04
5 Aguirre Casiano 1126 10 Del Campo 17:04 20:01 (-2:57)
6 Migliozzi Garrett 2516 10 Nevada Union 17:06
7 Deutsch Tanner 605 10 Canyon-Anaheim 17:07
8 Voth Trevor 462 9 Buchanan 17:09
9 Harned Sammy 1057 9 Dana Hills (Boys) 17:10
10 Tucker Alex 3830 9 Westview High School 17:11
11 Smythe Eamon 1256 10 Edison (Boys) 17:13
12 Thomas Ben 3535 10 Thousand Oaks 17:17 19:09 (-1:52)
13 Porter Jeremy 1414 10 El Toro 17:21
14 Selevos Andrew 620 10 Canyon-Anaheim 17:23 18:12 (-0:49)
15 Dycus Garrett 3903 10 Yucaipa 17:30
16 Rowen Daniel 1101 10 Davis Senior 17:30 18:28 (-0:58)
17 Croft Blake 1081 9 Davis Senior 17:31
18 Yin Peter 1260 10 Edison (Boys) 17:32
19 Thompson Ryan 622 9 Canyon-Anaheim 17:34
20 Lu Charlie 3811 10 Westview High School 17:38
21 Seward Jack 1254 10 Edison (Boys) 17:38
22 Kelley Keane 3389 9 Stockdale 17:40
23 Neptune Sam 1646 9 Granite Bay 17:40
24 Smirniotis James 3827 10 Westview High School 17:42
25 Boden Grant 3499 9 Thousand Oaks 17:42
26 Yin Chris 1259 10 Edison (Boys) 17:43
27 Moudakis Andy 1645 10 Granite Bay 17:46
28 Gordon Alex 3906 10 Yucaipa 17:46
29 Hart Andrew 1026 10 Crescenta Valley 17:46 19:05 (-1:19)
30 Kay Cory 3910 10 Yucaipa 17:47
31 Delgado Mark 604 10 Canyon-Anaheim 17:48 19:38 (-1:50)
32 Flynn Spencer 3503 9 Thousand Oaks 17:49
33 Askar Evan 3761 9 Ventura High 17:51
34 Durham Thomas 3901 9 Yucaipa 17:51
35 DELBUONO MICHAEL 206 10 Ayala High School 17:52 18:41 (-0:49)
36 Gildea Matt 3506 10 Thousand Oaks 17:52
37 Laca Jasper 1092 10 Davis Senior 17:52
38 Hernandez Alexis 1349 10 El Rancho High School 17:54 18:30 (-0:36)
39 Beston Zach 87 9 Amador Valley 17:55
40 Adams Josh 2269 9 Mater Dei 17:55
41 Ruiz Ruben 1365 10 El Rancho High School 17:56
42 Pavik Ben 1647 9 Granite Bay 17:57
43 Witzeman Connor 1043 10 Crescenta Valley 17:58 19:31 (-1:33)
44 Duran Devin 3501 10 Thousand Oaks 17:59 18:02 (-0:03)
45 Wilson Timothy 1063 10 Dana Hills (Boys) 18:00
46 BARAJAS CHRISTIAN 197 9 Ayala High School 18:01
47 Wells Matthew 3434 10 Stockdale 18:03
48 Rowton Adam 1038 9 Crescenta Valley 18:04
49 Mayr Matthew 1094 10 Davis Senior 18:05
50 Magid Casey 1030 10 Crescenta Valley 18:06
51 Holt Weston 1642 10 Granite Bay 18:06
52 Newman Trever 212 10 Ayala High School 18:06
53 Oblouk Trevor 1407 10 El Toro 18:07
54 HUM NICK 214 10 Ayala High School 18:07
55 Smith Ryan 1255 9 Edison (Boys) 18:08
56 Joerger Brian 3513 9 Thousand Oaks 18:10
57 O'Sullivan Steven 1406 10 El Toro 18:11 20:05 (-1:54)
58 Salgado Anthony 829 9 Clovis East 18:11
59 Ritter Jeff 1648 10 Granite Bay 18:12
60 Sassano Anthony 456 10 Buchanan 18:12 18:03 (+0:09)
61 Aguilar Daniel 1331 10 El Rancho High School 18:13 19:19 (-1:06)
62 OHara Tomas 2313 9 Mater Dei 18:13
63 Morales Mike 3760 10 Ventura High 18:14
64 Despain Jared 811 10 Clovis East 18:17 19:11 (-0:54)
65 Becerra Luis 2139 9 Madera South 18:17
66 Britton John 1078 10 Davis Senior 18:18
67 Johnson Matt 3909 10 Yucaipa 18:18
68 Ruiz Edgar 2185 9 Madera South 18:18
69 Greenwood Will 1640 10 Granite Bay 18:19
70 Flores Daniel 890 9 Clovis West High School 18:22
71 Cruz Tim 3900 10 Yucaipa 18:24
72 Fleetwood Cody 1135 9 Del Campo 18:26
73 Smith Keaton 1053 9 Dana Hills (Boys) 18:28
74 Powers Ryan 3818 9 Westview High School 18:29
75 Disouza Alden 615 10 Canyon-Anaheim 18:29
76 Bartruff Ryan 1681 9 Homestead High School 18:31
77 Daley Cameron 1959 9 Lodi 18:33
78 Garza Bobby 816 9 Clovis East 18:34
79 Chance Edward 1131 9 Del Campo 18:35
80 Rico Nathan 629 9 Canyon-Anaheim 18:35
81 Clement Matt 1637 10 Granite Bay 18:35
82 Delgado Alfred 3763 9 Ventura High 18:36
83 Lewis Alex 1247 10 Edison (Boys) 18:36
84 Brecher Colin 2275 10 Mater Dei 18:37 18:54 (-0:17)
85 Eckstrom Daniel 3765 10 Ventura High 18:37
86 Dunn Kyle 1386 10 El Toro 18:38
87 Kupfert Jacob 1397 9 El Toro 18:40
88 Perez Daniel 2175 9 Madera South 18:41
89 Moran Carlos 196 9 Ayala High School 18:42
90 Mirov Alex 1695 10 Homestead High School 18:44
91 Smithhart Tyler 1992 10 Lodi 18:47
92 Lozano Jonathan 2303 9 Mater Dei 18:48
93 Smith Christian 457 9 Buchanan 18:48
94 Slemmer Michael 1418 10 El Toro 18:49
95 Montcastle Daniel 3762 9 Ventura High 18:49
96 Sanchez Miguel 1366 9 El Rancho High School 18:50
97 Misuraca Evan 3814 9 Westview High School 18:50
98 Prandini Dominic 442 9 Buchanan 18:51
99 Cacique Jesus 2142 9 Madera South 18:51
100 Fisher Zaven 500 9 Bullard High 18:57
101 Zante Blake 924 10 Clovis West High School 18:58 20:06 (-1:08)
102 Rodriguez Caleb 914 9 Clovis West High School 18:58
103 Houri Jordan 3809 9 Westview High School 19:00
104 Caruana J 223 10 Ayala High School 19:02
105 Martinez Ryan 824 10 Clovis East 19:03 19:52 (-0:49)
106 Loera Ian 195 10 Ayala High School 19:03
107 Williams Eli 293 9 Berkeley High School 19:04
108 Lewis Conner 30 9 Clovis 19:05
109 Dumont Donovan 2149 10 Madera South 19:05 18:00 (+1:05)
110 Yee Elijah 923 10 Clovis West High School 19:06 22:09 (-3:03)
111 Hoite Viggo 275 10 Berkeley High School 19:07
112 Hahn Michael 895 9 Clovis West High School 19:08
113 Mitchell Frankie 906 9 Clovis West High School 19:10
114 Siegel Adam 3826 10 Westview High School 19:10
115 Neuville Nick 1405 9 El Toro 19:11
116 McGhee Zach 3770 10 Ventura High 19:14
117 Dombkowski Joey 3764 9 Ventura High 19:14
118 Fitzgerald Silas 1025 9 Crescenta Valley 19:18
119 Hittle Mason 1970 9 Lodi 19:19
120 Day Aaron 1531 9 Foothill Santa Ana 19:20
121 deArmas Armando 2282 10 Mater Dei 19:21 19:41 (-0:20)
122 Shimanuki Brian 125 10 Amador Valley 19:23
123 Fonda Blake 1965 9 Lodi 19:27
124 Pinola Brad 1552 10 Foothill Santa Ana 19:27
125 Oliman Adrian 300 10 Beyer 19:28
126 Schneider Jonah 3473 9 Sunnyside 19:28
127 Patel Monil 1697 9 Homestead High School 19:29
128 Dorado Michael 2147 10 Madera South 19:29
129 Esparza Tyler 3377 9 Stockdale 19:32
130 O'Bannon Ryan 1547 10 Foothill Santa Ana 19:32
131 Evans Alize 1963 9 Lodi 19:33
132 Alombro Richard 3439 10 Sunnyside 19:40
133 Bangs Keegan 19 10 Clovis 19:42 20:51 (-1:09)
134 Ghosh Nikhil 1685 9 Homestead High School 19:42
135 Gomez Pedro 3451 10 Sunnyside 19:43 21:19 (-1:36)
136 Reyes Luis 2181 10 Madera South 19:45 20:57 (-1:12)
137 Villegas Jonah 461 9 Buchanan 19:46
138 Walker Ross 1151 9 Del Campo 19:47
139 Aragon Nathan 2499 10 Nevada Union 19:49
140 Williams Zach 2327 10 Mater Dei 19:50
141 DelaRoca Miguel 3373 10 Stockdale 19:54
142 Ventura Jacob 1371 10 El Rancho High School 19:55 21:01 (-1:06)
143 Curl Jacob 1958 10 Lodi 19:55
144 Casarez Enrique 3443 10 Sunnyside 19:56
145 Perry Ryan 912 10 Clovis West High School 20:00 20:22 (-0:22)
146 Myer Josh 435 9 Buchanan 20:03
147 Fargiex Christian 268 10 Berkeley High School 20:05
148 Thies Jameson 1257 10 Edison (Boys) 20:13
149 Aberra Yoni 1374 9 El Toro 20:19
150 Bonilla Kristian 1526 9 Foothill Santa Ana 20:20
151 Maldonado Austin 3399 10 Stockdale 20:21
152 Avila Eddie 2137 10 Madera South 20:22 21:02 (-0:40)
153 Farwell Jake 2289 10 Mater Dei 20:25 20:17 (+0:08)
154 Gomez Omar 3479 9 Sunnyside 20:36
155 Arnds Max 2500 9 Nevada Union 20:37
156 Rao Sam 286 9 Berkeley High School 20:39
157 Joven Xavier 1427 9 Enochs 20:41
158 Mirras Alex 3523 9 Thousand Oaks 20:41
159 Lopez Eric 524 9 Bullard High 20:45
160 Novetney Andrew 2312 10 Mater Dei 20:46
161 Rodriguez Justin 3418 9 Stockdale 20:48
162 Tabatabai Connor 520 9 Bullard High 20:48
163 Dilbeck Eric 1243 10 Edison (Boys) 20:53
164 Seo Jin 124 9 Amador Valley 20:54
165 Mahini Armin 108 10 Amador Valley 20:54
166 Van Gundy Austin 1996 9 Lodi 20:56
167 Dejardins Evan 2511 9 Nevada Union 20:58
168 Garcia Luis 281 9 Berkeley High School 21:00
169 Voboril Alex 2525 10 Nevada Union 21:01 19:44 (+1:17)
170 Franks Eliston 270 9 Berkeley High School 21:07
171 Manibog Lance 429 10 Buchanan 21:07
172 Taylor Chaz 1561 9 Foothill Santa Ana 21:09
173 Wong Jordan 133 10 Amador Valley 21:13
174 Kevorkian Neal 503 9 Bullard High 21:14
175 Jackson Derek 1973 10 Lodi 21:16
176 Rosenberger Collin 305 10 Beyer 21:17
177 Kem Danny 3455 10 Sunnyside 21:19 27:39 (-6:20)
178 Pastre Nick 2518 9 Nevada Union 21:30
179 Gomez Matthew 501 10 Bullard High 21:31
180 Blansett Mason 1955 9 Lodi 21:33
181 Metz Trevor 1981 9 Lodi 21:34
182 Gallegos Jesus 2154 10 Madera South 21:35 20:17 (+1:18)
183 McNamara Daniel 1545 9 Foothill Santa Ana 21:37
184 Paulino Brailin 909 10 Clovis West High School 21:37
185 Stacey Ryan 518 9 Bullard High 21:38 23:53 (-2:15)
186 Solis Abraham 1558 9 Foothill Santa Ana 21:41
187 Young Connor 2000 9 Lodi 21:42
188 Hernandez Tony 26 10 Clovis 21:54 24:46 (-2:52)
189 Asher Roy 2502 9 Nevada Union 21:54
190 Kuehne Hudson 1977 10 Lodi 21:56
191 Barquilla Jesse 2503 9 Nevada Union 21:57
192 Hodgson-Cruz Rowen 897 9 Clovis West High School 22:00
193 Lucas Zach 31 9 Clovis 22:07
194 Cotton Skyler 2510 9 Nevada Union 22:08
195 Lemmings Trevor 298 10 Beyer 22:16
196 Stroud Thailer 307 9 Beyer 22:23
197 Mesa Isaac 2119 9 Madera 22:28
198 Garica Diego 2113 9 Madera 22:29
199 Garcia Cristian 3381 9 Stockdale 22:29
200 Brower-Douglas Owen 88 10 Amador Valley 22:30
201 Sheidaman Cooper 1991 10 Lodi 22:34
202 Martinez Justin 510 9 Bullard High 22:45
203 Lewis Dawson 1978 9 Lodi 22:50
204 Adams Patrick 2136 10 Madera South 22:55
205 Baker Vincent 1525 10 Foothill Santa Ana 22:55
206 Baxter Adam 85 10 Amador Valley 22:56
207 Ceja Ramon 2106 9 Madera 23:11
208 Cannon Stephen 1528 9 Foothill Santa Ana 23:15
209 Raines Paul 2125 9 Madera 23:15
210 Samel Karan 120 10 Amador Valley 23:19
211 Verduzco Daniel 3480 10 Sunnyside 24:33 24:25 (+0:08)
212 Crespin Emiliano 2108 9 Madera 24:34
213 Jensen Kurt 423 10 Buchanan 24:36
214 Starkweather Noah 919 9 Clovis West High School 25:03
215 Wallace William 523 10 Bullard High 26:07
216 Espinoza James 2152 10 Madera South 26:10 26:52 (-0:42)
217 Luci Christian 905 10 Clovis West High School 26:25
218 Lozada Nimid 428 9 Buchanan 27:18
219 Estrada Brayden 814 9 Clovis East 27:41
220 Guardiana Michael 3444 9 Sunnyside 28:00

 

Race #10 - Girl's High School JV : 11:35

Place Last First Bib Grade School Time 2010
1 Weiss Janie 1292 11 Edison (Girls) 19:57 19:58 (-0:01)
2 Wallen Summer 3078 11 San Clemente High School 20:25
3 Hays Lizzy 3070 10 San Clemente High School 20:28 20:00 (+0:28)
4 Laurent Kristen 3073 9 San Clemente High School 20:32
5 McGrann Makenna 3602 12 Trabuco Hills (Girls) 20:33
6 Riley Susanne 3074 11 San Clemente High School 20:35 20:42 (-0:07)
7 Weidman Hannah 3541 11 Thousand Oaks 20:54 21:52 (-0:58)
8 BAUGHMAN BREANNE 199 12 Ayala High School 21:07 19:10 (+1:57)
9 Joy Abigail 898 11 Clovis West High School 21:08 21:57 (-0:49)
10 BURDEN HUNTER 3033 12 Royal High School 21:11
11 Barraugh Ashley 3801 11 Westview High School 21:12
12 Carroll Katie 3069 9 San Clemente High School 21:12
13 Sullivan Isabel 74 9 Alameda 21:13
14 Quintana Letticia 2958 9 Redwood 21:14
15 Galland Abi 3068 9 San Clemente High School 21:14
16 Bannister Maria 3603 10 Trabuco Hills (Girls) 21:16
17 BROWN CHAISE 201 11 Ayala High School 21:17 23:12 (-1:55)
18 Gallo Isabella 3806 11 Westview High School 21:19
19 Knevelbaard Annechiena 720 9 Central Valley Christian 21:20
20 McIsaac Giulia 1095 9 Davis Senior 21:21
21 Chriss Kayla 3066 10 San Clemente High School 21:22
22 KENYON KARA 3041 10 Royal High School 21:24
23 Reynolds Jocelyn 161 9 Arroyo Grande 21:26
24 Winsick Nina 2658 10 Oak Park High School 21:26
25 Pugh Alsye 443 11 Buchanan 21:26
26 Nguyen Tamara 1546 11 Foothill Santa Ana 21:27
27 Rameriz Amber 2938 12 Quartz hill 21:28
28 Frey Lauren 2624 11 Oak Park High School 21:29
29 Flores Paulina 1389 12 El Toro 21:30
30 Farley Megan 2549 11 newport harbor 21:31
31 Wolf Shannon 1294 12 Edison (Girls) 21:32 21:47 (-0:15)
32 Smith Hailey 2563 11 newport harbor 21:32 23:17 (-1:45)
33 Moberly CoryASHNI 3049 12 Royal High School 21:33
34 Allen Miranda 2333 9 Mayfield Senior 21:34
35 Reimer Elizabeth 827 12 Clovis East 21:37 20:47 (+0:50)
36 Ewing Kerri 2286 11 Mater Dei 21:38 23:08 (-1:30)
37 Wood Sarah 1296 12 Edison (Girls) 21:39 22:45 (-1:06)
38 Vitucci Rebeckah 78 12 Alameda 21:39
39 Privett Alyssa 1282 12 Edison (Girls) 21:40 21:41 (-0:01)
40 Reese Fairlie 1940 11 Las Lomas 21:41
41 MAUDLIN KALEIGH 220 11 Ayala High School 21:41 20:46 (+0:55)
42 Yoshinaga Emily 1458 11 Esperanza (Girls) 21:42 21:48 (-0:06)
43 Yuen Elise 81 10 Alameda 21:43
44 Van Oostendor Berkley 2566 10 newport harbor 21:45
45 Russett Melissa 3529 11 Thousand Oaks 21:46 21:51 (-0:05)
46 Gill Kristin 2911 9 Presentation High School 21:47
47 McPherson Jeanne-Marie 1096 9 Davis Senior 21:47
48 Torres kathy 2406 12 Mcfarland High School 21:48 20:59 (+0:49)
49 VonWonterghem Katie 1424 11 El Toro 21:50
50 Martinez Aimee 1764 10 King 21:51
51 De La Rosa Gabby 1450 9 Esperanza (Girls) 21:54
52 STEINFELD SHAYNE 3054 12 Royal High School 21:55
53 Brown Kristen 2924 11 Quartz hill 21:57
54 Juanitas Zoe 1091 9 Davis Senior 21:58
55 Ledesma Mellisa 1452 9 Esperanza (Girls) 22:00
56 Soholt Lauren 1775 11 King 22:01 21:02 (+0:59)
57 Navarro Parker 3525 11 Thousand Oaks 22:02
58 William Sonya 2347 10 Mayfield Senior 22:04
59 Shafer Summer 3530 11 Thousand Oaks 22:05 22:44 (-0:39)
60 Bravo Estrellita 1740 12 Katella 22:06
61 Olino Patty 908 12 Clovis West High School 22:07 21:41 (+0:26)
62 Oden Danielle 1456 9 Esperanza (Girls) 22:09
63 Culhane Melissa 3500 11 Thousand Oaks 22:09 21:28 (+0:41)
64 Wilkerson Kendall 2920 11 Presentation High School 22:10 21:48 (+0:22)
65 Rivas Daysi 2778 10 Pacheco 22:11
66 Shiller Kate 2345 9 Mayfield Senior 22:11
67 Hoerman Katy 2630 10 Oak Park High School 22:12 22:25 (-0:13)
68 Rosales Rachel 1771 10 King 22:17
69 lee sami 848 11 clovis north 22:17 21:27 (+0:50)
70 Penrose Christine 1745 12 Katella 22:18
71 Jones Macaela 1535 11 Foothill Santa Ana 22:18
72 Lavell Katie 3047 11 Royal High School 22:19
73 Miller Miranda 3812 12 Westview High School 22:19
74 Ruescher Rachel 2941 9 Quartz hill 22:21
75 Walden Erika 3578 11 Torrance 22:23
76 Sutter Suleikha 1105 9 Davis Senior 22:23
77 LeDesma Bailie 2742 11 Otay Ranch 22:27
78 Rodarte Miranda 828 11 Clovis East 22:32 21:38 (+0:54)
79 Wright Renee 3580 12 Torrance 22:32
80 Sato Devyn 3573 12 Torrance 22:32 20:57 (+1:35)
81 Peressini Marissa 3570 11 Torrance 22:33
82 MARS CHARMAINE 3044 12 Royal High School 22:33
83 Arias Elena 3553 12 Torrance 22:35
84 Cedillo Cecilia 2144 11 Madera South 22:35 24:21 (-1:46)
85 Kvochak Sophia 350 11 Bishop O'Dowd 22:36
86 Nino Brianna 437 11 Buchanan 22:37
87 Neuweiler Anne 1938 11 Las Lomas 22:38
88 Perez Julia 392 9 Brea Olinda 22:38
89 mckenry tyler 851 11 clovis north 22:40
90 Gove Delaney 2628 11 Oak Park High School 22:41 22:15 (+0:26)
91 Dimond Katherine 1085 9 Davis Senior 22:41
92 Shyu Natalie 2346 11 Mayfield Senior 22:41 23:04 (-0:23)
93 Anderson Jenna 321 11 Bishop O'Dowd 22:42
94 McIntosh Heather 2640 11 Oak Park High School 22:42
95 Hightower Alexis 387 9 Brea Olinda 22:44
96 Pearson Melissa 1822 12 La Reina High School 22:46 24:35 (-1:49)
97 Littlefield Ashley 2302 12 Mater Dei 22:48 24:07 (-1:19)
98 Rini Katelyn 1770 12 King 22:48
99 Parr Taryn 2646 11 Oak Park High School 22:49
100 Quick Heses 2316 11 Mater Dei 22:49
101 VanderTuig Katelyn 734 9 Central Valley Christian 22:50
102 Keith Amanda 3347 10 St. Mary's - Berkeley 22:53
103 Tan Jennifer 2096 11 Lynbrook 22:53 23:39 (-0:46)
104 Burdick Beth 1380 12 El Toro 22:54
105 Clarke Natalie 1268 12 Edison (Girls) 22:54
106 Ramirez Laura 1747 12 Katella 22:55
107 Gutierrez Jennifer 1774 9 King 22:56
108 Lowe Delanie 822 11 Clovis East 22:59 22:08 (+0:51)
109 Movich Caty 2642 11 Oak Park High School 23:01 24:14 (-1:13)
110 Amaro Cheyenne 2666 12 Oakmont 23:02
111 Sepp Montana 71 9 Alameda 23:02
112 Siram Sandya 394 11 Brea Olinda 23:03
113 Zangwill Brianna 2661 9 Oak Park High School 23:04
114 Helmuth-Malone Lilly 2338 9 Mayfield Senior 23:08
115 Bernarte Charlene 2728 11 Otay Ranch 23:08
116 Orduna Karen 2173 11 Madera South 23:09 23:33 (-0:24)
117 Gallegos Bianca 2767 9 Pacheco 23:10
118 Sullivan Katelyn 1825 11 La Reina High School 23:11 24:22 (-1:11)
119 Torigian Christina 2653 9 Oak Park High School 23:12
120 Joslin Danielle 753 11 Cerritos High School 23:13
121 Myers Emily 2643 11 Oak Park High School 23:13 23:59 (-0:46)
122 Robison Noelle 450 10 Buchanan 23:14
123 Peacock Stephanie 3569 11 Torrance 23:15
124 Ip Julia 3694 12 Valley Christian (Cerrito 23:16
125 Runge Kae 453 11 Buchanan 23:18
126 Dickey Christine 3165 9 Santa Teresa 23:19
127 Buell Jennifer 379 11 Brea Olinda 23:19 23:40 (-0:21)
128 Cruz Rebecca 144 11 Arroyo Grande 23:20
129 Reyes Mayra 2182 9 Madera South 23:21
130 Huerta Melinda 101 12 Amador Valley 23:21
131 ROMERO REENA 3053 11 Royal High School 23:21
132 Taller Tammy 2094 11 Lynbrook 23:22 23:47 (-0:25)
133 Threvarthen Emma 2473 12 Miramonte 23:23
134 Zella Jianna 2636 9 Oak Park High School 23:23
135 Olaya-Hermes Sophia 284 10 Berkeley High School 23:24
136 Park Kristen 391 11 Brea Olinda 23:24
137 Ritchey Grace 1284 11 Edison (Girls) 23:24
138 Ortiz Angelie 2645 9 Oak Park High School 23:25
139 Russell-Harde Tessa 69 11 Alameda 23:25
140 Corrao Alessandra 2731 11 Otay Ranch 23:28
141 Perez Nicole 3571 11 Torrance 23:29
142 Ruiz Lupe 2398 11 Mcfarland High School 23:29 26:12 (-2:43)
143 Duncan Olivia 3338 11 St. Mary's - Berkeley 23:32
144 Trotter MK 2325 12 Mater Dei 23:33 24:33 (-1:00)
145 Arcila Jailene 2948 9 Redwood 23:34
146 Sazo Maria 70 10 Alameda 23:36
147 Calhoun Grace 1079 11 Davis Senior 23:38 21:06 (+2:32)
148 Moreda Krystina 2749 12 Otay Ranch 23:39
149 Trias Keilani 773 11 Cerritos High School 23:41
150 Farley Austen 2287 11 Mater Dei 23:46 24:29 (-0:43)
151 Mendonca Sydney 723 12 Central Valley Christian 23:47
152 Shah Lochan 3824 12 Westview High School 23:48
153 Castillo Limairy 2143 12 Madera South 23:48
154 Hernon Jordan 420 11 Buchanan 23:48
155 Swanson Rachel 1826 10 La Reina High School 23:49
156 Gutierrez Monica 2369 11 Mcfarland High School 23:50
157 Howland Kandice 3692 11 Valley Christian (Cerrito 23:50
158 Trumble Alyssa 2474 11 Miramonte 23:50
159 Baldetti Donna 1926 11 Las Lomas 23:51
160 Fraser Emma 59 11 Alameda 23:51
161 Gordon Starla 1272 12 Edison (Girls) 23:52
162 Turner Paris 921 12 Clovis West High School 23:54 23:32 (+0:22)
163 Rodriquez Amiee 2130 11 Madera 23:56
164 Vojak Kara 2527 11 Nevada Union 23:57 26:41 (-2:44)
165 Potts Maddie 725 11 Central Valley Christian 23:57
166 McClean Rachel 1402 11 El Toro 23:58
167 Lebedeba Anna 1935 12 Las Lomas 24:01
168 Casmano Sophie 3675 11 Valley Christian (Cerrito 24:02
169 Isaac Katie 2952 9 Redwood 24:03
170 Tang Lilian 1290 11 Edison (Girls) 24:05
171 Wilson Allie 1293 12 Edison (Girls) 24:05
172 Hara Cynthia 2912 11 Presentation High School 24:05
173 Gutches Lauren 2257 12 Marlborough 24:07
174 Camenker Grace 1817 10 La Reina High School 24:08
175 Elsbernd Corinne 2512 11 Nevada Union 24:08
176 Le Samantha 2030 10 Los Altos 24:08
177 Almquist Sahara 2665 11 Oakmont 24:09 23:42 (+0:27)
178 Villalobos Allysza 1372 9 El Rancho High School 24:10
179 Sierra Micaela 2186 11 Madera South 24:10 25:13 (-1:03)
180 Ferri Franni 2337 10 Mayfield Senior 24:11
181 Gallagher Katherine 3930 9 Esperanza (Girls) 24:11
182 Coney Kelsey 1929 12 Las Lomas 24:14
183 Chung KIatie 382 9 Brea Olinda 24:15
184 Walton Devin 1828 12 La Reina High School 24:15 23:38 (+0:37)
185 Chang Alyssa 2750 11 Otay Ranch 24:16
186 Herlihy Chenoa 148 9 Arroyo Grande 24:17
187 Niehoff Delaney 1821 10 La Reina High School 24:18
188 Hernandez Rubi 479 12 Buhach Colony High School 24:20 23:13 (+1:07)
189 Lopez Gina 2116 12 Madera 24:21 30:43 (-6:22)
190 Baxley Mina 711 12 Central Valley Christian 24:22
191 Frentzen Caroline 1932 12 Las Lomas 24:22
192 Fey Cortney 23 11 Clovis 24:24 24:29 (-0:05)
193 Rasmussen Kristina 445 11 Buchanan 24:26
194 Woelffer Maddy 3360 10 St. Mary's - Berkeley 24:27
195 Singh Zoe 2917 10 Presentation High School 24:31
196 Withers Julia 2476 12 Miramonte 24:32
197 Ortiz Jasymanne 3668 0 Valley Charter High 24:33
198 Armas Jasmine 738 11 Cerritos High School 24:37
199 Wright Erika 3671 0 Valley Charter High 24:38
200 Aguilar Jovahna 3438 11 Sunnyside 24:39 24:50 (-0:11)
201 LOPEZ EVELYN 2813 11 Paramount 24:39
202 Carmona Klaryssa 1338 11 El Rancho High School 24:40 25:05 (-0:25)
203 Tettemer Kylie 1420 12 El Toro 24:40
204 Jenks Grace 2216 11 Maranatha 24:42
205 Hannah Jensen 987 12 Cosumnes Oaks High School 24:48
206 Wendt Amanda 1829 9 La Reina High School 24:51
207 VanHofwegen Kari 735 9 Central Valley Christian 24:51
208 Motiwalla Rahaqt 388 11 Brea Olinda 24:51
209 Kloess Caitlin 3348 10 St. Mary's - Berkeley 24:52
210 Barajas Emily 2755 10 Pacheco 24:53
211 Hong Eunice 750 11 Cerritos High School 24:53
212 McLoughlin Niamh 2034 9 Los Altos 24:54
213 Valencia Jenay 3183 12 Santa Teresa 24:55
214 Kompara Katie 1276 10 Edison (Girls) 24:56
215 Rose Kennedy 1824 10 La Reina High School 24:56 24:30 (+0:26)
216 Lozano Gwen 904 12 Clovis West High School 24:57 24:43 (+0:14)
217 Jacobs Julia 276 11 Berkeley High School 24:57
218 Delgado Jennifer 1339 9 El Rancho High School 24:58
219 Garcia Marisa 2950 10 Redwood 24:58
220 Benevides Cristina 2957 10 Redwood 24:58
221 Gee Kaitlyn 760 10 Cerritos High School 24:59
222 Luna Briana 483 12 Buhach Colony High School 25:00 24:11 (+0:49)
223 Kirn Shannon 481 11 Buhach Colony High School 25:01
224 Lee Julie 2217 11 Maranatha 25:03
225 Martinez Sierra 2772 9 Pacheco 25:04
226 Vasquez Sierra 3478 10 Sunnyside 25:08
227 Glinskas Bianca 1271 11 Edison (Girls) 25:11
228 Renee Gonzalez 1009 12 Cosumnes Oaks High School 25:14
229 Gonzalez Hailey 584 10 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 25:17
230 Choi Caroline 381 9 Brea Olinda 25:19
231 rueter allie 871 11 clovis north 25:21
232 Mejia Erika 1454 9 Esperanza (Girls) 25:21
233 Figueroa Elia 2109 12 Madera 25:22 27:04 (-1:42)
234 Strandberg Lily 368 12 Bishop O'Dowd 25:23
235 Darragh Laurel 1083 11 Davis Senior 25:25 20:46 (+4:39)
236 Martinez Kayla 2117 11 Madera 25:28
237 Fletcher Caroline 2256 12 Marlborough 25:29
238 Hayes Cady 1392 11 El Toro 25:38
239 Chew Erin 1928 12 Las Lomas 25:39
240 Nelson Sydney 3700 12 Valley Christian (Cerrito 25:41
241 Castro Ashley 470 12 Buhach Colony High School 25:42 24:11 (+1:31)
242 Sidhu Ramanvir 918 11 Clovis West High School 25:42 26:29 (-0:47)
243 Cortez Carrissa 473 12 Buhach Colony High School 25:49
244 Sarro Gillian 455 11 Buchanan 25:50
245 Pulido Andrea 2124 11 Madera 25:50
246 Macaluso Arianna 1820 10 La Reina High School 25:53
247 Garcia Julia 1159 12 Delano High School 25:54
248 Dirksen Jasmine 3682 12 Valley Christian (Cerrito 25:55
249 Ortiz Erica 2174 11 Madera South 25:55
250 Boyd Chelsea 2681 11 Oakmont 25:55
251 Segovia Denice 1287 12 Edison (Girls) 25:58
252 Ruiz Alicia 2960 9 Redwood 25:59
253 Huang Ginny 752 10 Cerritos High School 26:00
254 Nunez Danielle 1361 9 El Rancho High School 26:03
255 Garbet Tiana 1270 9 Edison (Girls) 26:04
256 Cypher Eden 330 9 Bishop O'Dowd 26:05
257 Leas Jessica 1278 9 Edison (Girls) 26:06
258 Ageson Miranda 1261 9 Edison (Girls) 26:06
259 Hurtado Annisa 28 12 Clovis 26:07 27:36 (-1:29)
260 Madrigal Beatriz 484 11 Buhach Colony High School 26:09 24:50 (+1:19)
261 White Rachel 3435 11 Stockdale 26:11 25:36 (+0:35)
262 Rowerdink Natalie 1285 9 Edison (Girls) 26:12
263 Guerrero Sabrina 3384 11 Stockdale 26:15
264 Franz Isabelle 384 11 Brea Olinda 26:16
265 Napoleon Murielle 2261 10 Marlborough 26:22
266 Camarena Elizabeth 1448 10 Esperanza (Girls) 26:30
267 Waller Lauren 2041 11 Los Altos 26:46 23:46 (+3:00)
268 Bidegain Mikayla 3442 11 Sunnyside 26:47
269 Lawson Mckenzie 482 11 Buhach Colony High School 26:54
270 Rios Destinee 2777 9 Pacheco 26:54
271 Telhami Kristina 371 11 Bishop O'Dowd 27:02
272 Freeseman Sarah 3380 11 Stockdale 27:04
273 Sandoval Eunice 3420 11 Stockdale 27:07
274 Hutchinson Britany 1453 9 Esperanza (Girls) 27:12
275 Chavarria Eliana 380 9 Brea Olinda 27:16
276 Rodriguez Priscilla 594 11 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 27:17
277 Salaazar Alyx 3932 9 Esperanza (Girls) 27:21
278 Nguyen Jasmine 3179 9 Santa Teresa 27:22
279 Cavazos Jasmin 1155 9 Delano High School 27:24
280 Perez Casandra 1169 12 Delano High School 27:24
281 Nevarez Becky 34 12 Clovis 27:26
282 Espinoza Jamila 291 12 Berkeley High School 27:35
283 Leak Megan 2031 11 Los Altos 27:37 25:34 (+2:03)
284 Saldanha Gillian 287 11 Berkeley High School 27:38
285 ALVARADO DAISY 2805 11 Paramount 27:46
286 Atwal Rasna 18 11 Clovis 27:48
287 Selby Selby 2668 12 Oakmont 27:50
288 Guerrero Javcmnal 1340 10 El Rancho High School 28:05
289 Serna Elizabeth 383 11 Brea Olinda 28:30
290 Jamie Jillson 990 11 Cosumnes Oaks High School 28:32
291 Jensen Beth 505 11 Bullard High 28:32
292 Haque Michele 98 11 Amador Valley 28:34
293 Feroglia Megan 2027 11 Los Altos 28:39
294 Baker Alex 3363 12 Stockdale 28:54
295 Yanez Herlinda 3482 11 Sunnyside 28:56
296 Fonseca Ashley 718 12 Central Valley Christian 29:02
297 Lyndsey Craig 288 11 Berkeley High School 29:04
298 Wynsma Rebecca 3712 11 Valley Christian (Cerrito 29:05
299 Bella Pauline 3158 9 Santa Teresa 29:14
300 Verduzco Michelle 922 12 Clovis West High School 29:40 29:14 (+0:26)
301 Rechard Miranda 446 11 Buchanan 29:45
302 Cheyenne King 983 11 Cosumnes Oaks High School 29:52
303 East Siena 2255 12 Marlborough 29:54 27:31 (+2:23)
304 Bingham Aurora 2759 10 Pacheco 29:55
305 Conway Alexandria 2764 10 Pacheco 29:59
306 Flores Querida 2766 9 Pacheco 30:07
307 D'Alessandro Haylee 414 11 Buchanan 30:10
308 Matus Patti 110 12 Amador Valley 30:39
309 Borges Kristina 3082 12 San Joaquin Memorial HS 30:42
310 Gaddison Ke'Jae 497 11 Bullard High NT
311 Rea Jorgie 913 12 Clovis West High School NT
312 Jacklyn Popp 3744 11 Vasquez High School NT
313 Julia Lachance 3745 11 Vasquez High School NT
314 Roberts Jessica 3096 12 San Joaquin Memorial HS NT
315 Beltran Enrica 86 12 Amador Valley NT
316 porter krysten 865 11 clovis north NT
317 Maya Glaskow 3754 11 Vasquez High School NT
318 Heller Julia 3665 0 Valley Charter High NT


Race #11 - Boy's High School JV : 12:05

Place Last First Bib Grade School Time 2010
1 Manning Henry 2069 12 Los Gatos 16:18 16:52 (-0:34)
2 Fosterd Grant 2065 12 Los Gatos 16:22
3 Foster Chris 2064 9 Los Gatos 16:35
4 DeFraine Evan 3586 10 Trabuco Hills (Boys) 16:45
5 Ponce Zach 2009 10 Long Beach Poly 16:47
6 Bishop Trevor 3583 12 Trabuco Hills (Boys) 16:48
7 De La Torre Eris 2003 10 Long Beach Poly 16:48
8 Ceja Chris 3585 11 Trabuco Hills (Boys) 16:49
9 Morgan Nick 1404 11 El Toro 16:55 17:14 (-0:19)
10 Masuoka So 2084 11 Lynbrook 17:01 17:45 (-0:44)
11 Wallace Luke 3925 12 Dana Hills (Boys) 17:02
12 Seckinger Daltan 1773 9 King 17:04
13 McGrann Trenten 3591 11 Trabuco Hills (Boys) 17:05
14 Jagerson Patrick 1136 11 Del Campo 17:05 18:06 (-1:01)
15 Harned Matt 3926 11 Dana Hills (Boys) 17:05 16:36 (+0:29)
16 Toft Reinert 1108 12 Davis Senior 17:12 17:51 (-0:39)
17 Werderman Andy 3927 11 Dana Hills (Boys) 17:12
18 King Bryce 2007 11 Long Beach Poly 17:13
19 Brinson Shane 3584 12 Trabuco Hills (Boys) 17:14
20 SCHEERER EVAN 229 11 Ayala High School 17:16 17:51 (-0:35)
21 Acosta Ryan 1375 12 El Toro 17:17 17:04 (+0:13)
22 Ross Max 3924 12 Dana Hills (Boys) 17:17
23 Tamminga Mark 2471 11 Miramonte 17:17
24 Mohr Paul 1098 11 Davis Senior 17:18 17:30 (-0:12)
25 Tippett Dane 2040 10 Los Altos 17:18
26 Jackson Forest 1393 12 El Toro 17:19 17:38 (-0:19)
27 Wagner Ben 2073 12 Los Gatos 17:21 17:13 (+0:08)
28 Pang Mark 655 11 Cathedral 17:22 18:03 (-0:41)
29 SOMMER MATT 1444 12 Esperanza (Boys) 17:23 17:29 (-0:06)
30 Emch Trendyn 3497 11 Thousand Oaks 17:23
31 Rogers Joey 162 9 Arroyo Grande 17:24
32 Rubin Ari 2071 10 Los Gatos 17:24
33 Miles John 158 10 Arroyo Grande 17:25
34 Sutphin Matt 1419 12 El Toro 17:28 17:28 (-0:00)
35 Testerman John 1107 11 Davis Senior 17:28 18:04 (-0:36)
36 Dodd Jon 1385 12 El Toro 17:29 18:34 (-1:05)
37 Buinievich Dima 1129 11 Del Campo 17:30 19:21 (-1:51)
38 Huang Anthony 2080 11 Lynbrook 17:31 17:36 (-0:05)
39 Huante Chase 1246 12 Edison (Boys) 17:31
40 Hernandez Andre 1350 11 El Rancho High School 17:32 17:16 (+0:16)
41 Hall Ethan 1089 11 Davis Senior 17:32 17:57 (-0:25)
42 Walker Aaron 2075 10 Los Gatos 17:32 17:56 (-0:24)
43 Ledbetter Jake 3517 11 Thousand Oaks 17:33 17:54 (-0:21)
44 Alejandro Buenrostro 401 12 Buchanan 17:33
45 Rose Josh 1146 11 Del Campo 17:35 18:27 (-0:52)
46 Vilchez Jacob 2014 10 Long Beach Poly 17:36
47 Goldie Jordan 1758 12 King 17:37
48 Keating Jon 1396 12 El Toro 17:38 18:12 (-0:34)
49 Sanchez Robert 1765 11 King 17:39
50 LLAMAS KEVIN 1437 11 Esperanza (Boys) 17:39
51 Stoeffler Alex 3928 11 Dana Hills (Boys) 17:39
52 Wiggs Bradley 2944 10 Quartz hill 17:40
53 Dunbar Steven 146 12 Arroyo Grande 17:41
54 Bogarin Fernando 2002 12 Long Beach Poly 17:42
55 Germann Ethan 3505 11 Thousand Oaks 17:42 17:45 (-0:03)
56 Felix Miguel 1342 11 El Rancho High School 17:43
57 BUTTERLY JOSEPH 203 11 Ayala High School 17:43 17:33 (+0:10)
58 Truner Bray 3923 10 Long Beach Poly 17:44
59 ENOS KYLE 1432 11 Esperanza (Boys) 17:45 18:44 (-0:59)
60 Vetrenski Milen 2753 12 Otay Ranch 17:45
61 Moreno Aldo 2747 12 Otay Ranch 17:46
62 MOSQUEDA STEVEN 1440 10 Esperanza (Boys) 17:47
63 Hernandez Vincent 1762 11 King 17:48
64 Hao Tony 3510 11 Thousand Oaks 17:48
65 Berney Trevor 1750 11 King 17:50
66 Souleles Richard 1208 11 Dos Pueblos 17:50 18:39 (-0:49)
67 McKay Jackson 3521 11 Thousand Oaks 17:50
68 Garcia MJordy 207 11 Ayala High School 17:51
69 Salcido Ryan 2779 11 Pacheco 17:51
70 Maldonado Frank 2165 11 Madera South 17:52
71 Qian Thomas 2087 11 Lynbrook 17:52 18:38 (-0:46)
72 Cruz Israel 2145 11 Madera South 17:52
73 Sharma Deepak 72 11 Alameda 17:53
74 Barragan Brent 2725 12 Otay Ranch 17:53
75 Akopyan Adam 1015 12 Crescenta Valley 17:54 18:19 (-0:25)
76 Martin Omar 1498 12 Flintridge Prep School 17:54 19:37 (-1:43)
77 Knevelbaard Kees 721 11 Central Valley Christian 17:55
78 Sanchez Ivan 2780 11 Pacheco 17:55
79 Witman Peter 3056 11 Royal High School 17:55
80 Forte Guy 3339 11 St. Mary's - Berkeley 17:56
81 Guerrero Michael 3509 11 Thousand Oaks 17:56 18:17 (-0:21)
82 Mariscal Juan 1472 12 Fillmore High School 17:57
83 HOOPER WILLIAM 213 10 Ayala High School 17:58
84 Holloway Travis 2934 11 Quartz hill 17:58 17:22 (+0:36)
85 Bhargava Rishi 2018 11 Los Altos 17:59 19:52 (-1:53)
86 Barreira Alex 2016 10 Los Altos 17:59
87 Voelker Daniel 3540 12 Thousand Oaks 18:00 19:23 (-1:23)
88 Ayala Luis 647 11 Cathedral 18:00 18:36 (-0:36)
89 Soward Riley 2038 10 Los Altos 18:01 21:35 (-3:34)
90 Winner Riley 2329 11 Mater Dei 18:02
91 Johnson Trevor 1394 11 El Toro 18:02 18:21 (-0:19)
92 Shires Adam 164 10 Arroyo Grande 18:03
93 Bogdanovich Arthur 2020 11 Los Altos 18:04
94 Garcia-Magdalen Robert 1343 12 El Rancho High School 18:04
95 Arce Nick 645 11 Cathedral 18:04 21:50 (-3:46)
96 Pea Jeffery 2086 11 Lynbrook 18:05
97 Lam Lucas 200 11 Ayala High School 18:05
98 Vetti Joey 2655 11 Oak Park High School 18:06
99 Patel Shrineel 764 10 Cerritos High School 18:06
100 Maki Bryce 3520 11 Thousand Oaks 18:07 18:16 (-0:09)
101 DeVore Josh 1180 12 Desert Christian 18:07
102 Gotto Michael 3655 12 Valencia High School (Val 18:07
103 McGuan Andrew 1202 10 Dos Pueblos 18:08
104 Wasjutin Chris 1206 9 Dos Pueblos 18:08
105 Templeton Weston 1776 12 King 18:08
106 Teague Matt 3534 12 Thousand Oaks 18:08 18:07 (+0:01)
107 poindexter matt 1322 11 El Dorado High School 18:09
108 FIRMAN CHAD 210 11 Ayala High School 18:09 18:07 (+0:02)
109 Rudy Arlo 3356 9 St. Mary's - Berkeley 18:09
110 Veres Bobby 2475 11 Miramonte 18:10
111 Casady Mason 1194 10 Dos Pueblos 18:10
112 Cordinez Nic 1195 11 Dos Pueblos 18:10
113 De Visser Tim 2025 11 Los Altos 18:11 18:59 (-0:48)
114 Medina Adrian 2166 11 Madera South 18:11
115 Liu Andrew 62 10 Alameda 18:11
116 Wada Alex 2943 9 Quartz hill 18:12
117 Sarver Jake 163 10 Arroyo Grande 18:12
118 Koscinski Mason 3043 10 Royal High School 18:12 19:39 (-1:27)
119 Van Natta Cameron 38 12 Clovis 18:13
120 McFeely Jimmy 2463 11 Miramonte 18:14
121 Vargas Jesse 3938 12 Quartz hill 18:14 17:06 (+1:08)
122 Hidalgo Miguel 60 10 Alameda 18:15
123 Tooch Tyler 3536 11 Thousand Oaks 18:16
124 Fromm Alec 1966 11 Lodi 18:16 19:25 (-1:09)
125 Dutter Collin 1197 10 Dos Pueblos 18:16
126 Mogg Kyle 3048 12 Royal High School 18:17
127 Villalobos Felipe 1423 11 El Toro 18:18 18:39 (-0:21)
128 PARK JOSH 1443 10 Esperanza (Boys) 18:18
129 Hardele Ben 2067 9 Los Gatos 18:19
130 Reed Colby 1145 11 Del Campo 18:19 20:17 (-1:58)
131 Perea Manny 1504 11 Flintridge Prep School 18:20
132 Billig Nick 2616 11 Oak Park High School 18:20 18:26 (-0:06)
133 Zibits Zach 2015 10 Long Beach Poly 18:21
134 Shabana Waleed 1417 11 El Toro 18:21
135 Valdovinos Hugo 1479 11 Fillmore High School 18:22 17:20 (+1:02)
136 Bermea Andrew 2922 11 Quartz hill 18:23
137 Martin Michael 3562 12 Torrance 18:24
138 Solis Ricky 661 12 Cathedral 18:25 17:47 (+0:38)
139 Diaz Andrew 1084 11 Davis Senior 18:28
140 Glowatch Brent 2455 12 Miramonte 18:29
141 Maldanado Cade 651 12 Cathedral 18:30 18:05 (+0:25)
142 Beach Justin 1463 10 Fillmore High School 18:30
143 Habtemariam Nabai 3342 10 St. Mary's - Berkeley 18:31
144 Gibson James 1181 9 Desert Christian 18:32
145 Woodford Aderian 2945 10 Quartz hill 18:32
146 Mayfield Josh 2008 12 Long Beach Poly 18:33
147 Garcia Ben 2949 9 Redwood 18:33
148 Frias Alexander 1467 11 Fillmore High School 18:33 17:55 (+0:38)
149 Quentin Germann 3524 12 Thousand Oaks 18:34
150 Sasse Eric 1505 11 Flintridge Prep School 18:34 20:23 (-1:49)
151 Fonda Andrew 1964 11 Lodi 18:36
152 Mercado Justin 652 12 Cathedral 18:37 18:31 (+0:06)
153 Brusenback Nick 408 11 Buchanan 18:37 18:30 (+0:07)
154 McKinney Kale 1403 12 El Toro 18:37 20:19 (-1:42)
155 GROSS FRANKLIN 2810 12 Paramount 18:38
156 Kovacs Kyle 1200 10 Dos Pueblos 18:38 19:58 (-1:20)
157 Navea Pedro 3354 11 St. Mary's - Berkeley 18:38
158 Heavy Kyle 3038 12 Royal High School 18:39
159 Gonzalez Adam 2951 9 Redwood 18:39
160 Styhr Alex 3533 11 Thousand Oaks 18:39
161 Martinez Andrew 2953 11 Redwood 18:40
162 Liu Nick 63 12 Alameda 18:40
163 Jon Wing 1722 11 Huntington Beach HS 18:41
164 Moulton Paul 3204 11 Servite 18:41 20:35 (-1:54)
165 Rice Steven 119 12 Amador Valley 18:41
166 Pesis Shane 1099 11 Davis Senior 18:42
167 Misukami Ryan 3565 9 Torrance 18:43
168 Myers Kyle 3034 9 Royal High School 18:43
169 Marengo Tyler 1140 12 Del Campo 18:43 19:14 (-0:31)
170 Burke Matt 1381 11 El Toro 18:44 18:47 (-0:03)
171 D'Addabbo Joe 91 11 Amador Valley 18:44
172 Duerfeldt Austin 2620 11 Oak Park High School 18:45 19:09 (-0:24)
173 TAMAYO HECTOR 2823 10 Paramount 18:45
174 Quintanilla Enrique 2177 11 Madera South 18:46
175 peacock evan 864 11 clovis north 18:46
176 Alvarez Matt 880 11 Clovis West High School 18:47 22:48 (-4:01)
177 Connolly Colin 1383 12 El Toro 18:48
178 Anders Evensen 1377 11 El Toro 18:48
179 Martinez Sammy 1473 11 Fillmore High School 18:49 20:41 (-1:52)
180 Nitti Connor 2644 12 Oak Park High School 18:49
181 Warren Jacob 3235 12 Sheldon 18:49
182 Connett Ian 3555 10 Torrance 18:50
183 McShea Tim 431 11 Buchanan 18:50
184 Torres Jonathan 1766 12 King 18:51
185 Ricketts Chad 3052 10 Royal High School 18:51
186 Olson Parker 1251 11 Edison (Boys) 18:51
187 Phipps Kaden 3031 10 Royal High School 18:52
188 Alvarado Jonathan 2270 11 Mater Dei 18:52 22:50 (-3:58)
189 Avalos Eduardo 1524 11 Foothill Santa Ana 18:53
190 Smith Jacob 1040 12 Crescenta Valley 18:53
191 TeVelde JJ 730 11 Central Valley Christian 18:53
192 Johnson Zack 3560 12 Torrance 18:54
193 Lin Mitchell 751 11 Cerritos High School 18:55
194 Ross Evan 2940 9 Quartz hill 18:55
195 Scott Tim 2036 10 Los Altos 18:56
196 Giove Anthony 2293 12 Mater Dei 18:56 19:27 (-0:31)
197 Tanisaka Jon 3576 10 Torrance 18:56
198 Niven Alec 3308 11 South Tahoe 18:57
199 Dittmer Steven 2026 11 Los Altos 18:57 19:23 (-0:26)
200 Mankins Neal 109 11 Amador Valley 18:58
201 Beltran Gilberto 2727 11 Otay Ranch 19:02
202 Pounder Kyle 1189 12 Desert Christian 19:03
203 Taylor David 460 12 Buchanan 19:04 20:23 (-1:19)
204 Seitz Blake 123 11 Amador Valley 19:04
205 Aranda Armand 2754 11 Pacheco 19:05
206 Chavez Vincent 1465 11 Fillmore High School 19:06
207 Rossi Mike 3211 9 Servite 19:06
208 Packard Tyler 3410 12 Stockdale 19:07 20:54 (-1:47)
209 Acosta Alex 82 11 Amador Valley 19:07
210 Durst Kinsa 336 11 Bishop O'Dowd 19:08
211 FRY LOGAN 1434 9 Esperanza (Boys) 19:09
212 Carino Steven 648 11 Cathedral 19:09
213 Woods Dylan 1999 11 Lodi 19:09
214 Hillman Alex 3511 11 Thousand Oaks 19:10
215 Peck Josh 1409 12 El Toro 19:11 19:15 (-0:04)
216 Zeolla Luke 2664 12 Oak Park High School 19:11 19:34 (-0:23)
217 Ashcroft Devin 17 12 Clovis 19:12 19:41 (-0:29)
218 RODRIGUEZ DANIEL 2822 10 Paramount 19:13
219 Beene Cameron 55 11 Alameda 19:14
220 Batres Benjamin 739 10 Cerritos High School 19:15
221 Schlenker Noah 2232 11 Maranatha 19:15
222 Tsai David 2097 11 Lynbrook 19:15
223 Lopez Marcos 3460 12 Sunnyside 19:16
224 Marshall Jeff 1186 12 Desert Christian 19:17
225 Iwamasa Samm 3558 9 Torrance 19:18
226 Lawson Tony 3349 10 St. Mary's - Berkeley 19:18 19:54 (-0:36)
227 Diepersloot Zack 713 12 Central Valley Christian 19:21
228 Caudle Matthew 3217 11 Sheldon 19:21
229 monsma john 1321 12 El Dorado High School 19:22
230 Hokokian Alex 3454 12 Sunnyside 19:22 19:16 (+0:06)
231 Marin Max 280 11 Berkeley High School 19:24
232 Blanco Mike 3334 10 St. Mary's - Berkeley 19:24
233 Schnieder Hunter 1732 12 Huntington Beach HS 19:25
234 Chavez Frank 1464 10 Fillmore High School 19:26
235 mendizabal esteban 853 12 clovis north 19:26
236 Phillips Connor 1987 11 Lodi 19:26 19:25 (+0:01)
237 Barrigas Carlos 3187 10 Servite 19:27
238 Kim Alex 2635 12 Oak Park High School 19:27 19:17 (+0:10)
239 Yu Roy 1492 12 Flintridge Prep School 19:28
240 Corriea Nicolo 265 11 Berkeley High School 19:29
241 Ryan Nantuna 1010 11 Cosumnes Oaks High School 19:29
242 Stevens Cory 37 12 Clovis 19:31 20:14 (-0:43)
243 Lockard Daniel 3396 11 Stockdale 19:33
244 Smale Jimmy 3357 11 St. Mary's - Berkeley 19:33
245 Raber Nick 68 12 Alameda 19:34
246 Wang Jeff 1508 11 Flintridge Prep School 19:34
247 Ferber Jan-Hendrik 3166 10 Santa Teresa 19:34
248 Kim David 748 9 Cerritos High School 19:35
249 Caudle Andrew 3216 9 Sheldon 19:35
250 Corona Ricardo 3162 10 Santa Teresa 19:36
251 Montes Fabian 1358 12 El Rancho High School 19:36 17:51 (+1:45)
252 Pence Brandon 1551 12 Foothill Santa Ana 19:37
253 Juarez David 899 11 Clovis West High School 19:37 20:46 (-1:09)
254 Young Jonathon 2660 11 Oak Park High School 19:38
255 Swimley Jack 1995 12 Lodi 19:38
256 Corona Miguel 3161 12 Santa Teresa 19:39
257 McFaul Spencer 2223 11 Maranatha 19:39
258 Lamando Joe 1399 12 El Toro 19:40
259 Clark Jeremy 3159 11 Santa Teresa 19:41
260 Gerosa Brandon 1244 12 Edison (Boys) 19:42
261 Saldana Ray 3419 12 Stockdale 19:42
262 Moreno Antonio 2169 12 Madera South 19:43 21:22 (-1:39)
263 Miller Ry 282 11 Berkeley High School 19:43
264 Jain Raja 104 10 Amador Valley 19:43
265 Klipfel Johnethin 3224 12 Sheldon 19:44
266 Carr Wyatt 1176 12 Desert Christian 19:45
267 Griffin Jordan 2212 12 Maranatha 19:46
268 Vongphanichith Tim 774 12 Cerritos High School 19:46
269 Thomas Tyler 732 11 Central Valley Christian 19:47
270 Quintana Michael 513 11 Bullard High 19:47 20:43 (-0:56)
271 Marashi Sal 2306 12 Mater Dei 19:47 19:40 (+0:07)
272 Ito Cameron 3954 10 Torrance 19:47
273 Moreno Alejandro 2168 11 Madera South 19:48 20:54 (-1:06)
274 Mojo Connor 3403 12 Stockdale 19:48 20:55 (-1:07)
275 Bordas Matt 2274 12 Mater Dei 19:49 18:25 (+1:24)
276 Burnett Tommy 1956 11 Lodi 19:50
277 Smith Nathan 517 10 Bullard High 19:51 19:56 (-0:05)
278 Eckley Alex 3376 12 Stockdale 19:51 19:36 (+0:15)
279 Fleming Milo 2551 10 newport harbor 19:52
280 Tone Nick 1734 9 Huntington Beach HS 19:53
281 Li Peter 3227 11 Sheldon 19:55
282 Yap Reagan 3581 11 Torrance 19:55 20:00 (-0:05)
283 Caudle Zachary 3218 9 Sheldon 19:56
284 Byrum Austin 2760 11 Pacheco 19:57
285 Barragan Sebastian 2758 10 Pacheco 19:59
286 Rios Ulysses 2955 12 Redwood 20:02
287 Vasquez Martin 1172 12 Delano High School 20:03
288 Castillo Mack 292 11 Berkeley High School 20:04
289 Gupta Jay 273 12 Berkeley High School 20:05
290 Garcia Christian 2552 9 newport harbor 20:06
291 Perez Nathan 910 12 Clovis West High School 20:06
292 Szeto Conner 75 11 Alameda 20:08
293 washington alonzo 879 11 clovis north 20:09
294 Hernandez Alexis 2739 10 Otay Ranch 20:09
295 Caro Ulices 3296 12 South Tahoe 20:10
296 Mabie Justin 2304 12 Mater Dei 20:10 20:34 (-0:24)
297 Duarte Jack 1713 9 Huntington Beach HS 20:11
298 Aasland Nate 2192 11 Maranatha 20:12
299 Sosa Adam 3425 11 Stockdale 20:15 21:17 (-1:02)
300 Henny Crispin 1718 9 Huntington Beach HS 20:16
301 Crawford Jeff 3163 12 Santa Teresa 20:16
302 Ricketson Joe 1190 10 Desert Christian 20:17
303 Vega Daniel 600 11 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 20:19 23:12 (-2:53)
304 Sandoval Manuel 2781 11 Pacheco 20:20
305 Chen Kent 737 11 Cerritos High School 20:21
306 Leat Joe 1400 11 El Toro 20:21 18:11 (+2:10)
307 Bell Tice 2546 10 newport harbor 20:21
308 Fegan Kyle 2550 9 newport harbor 20:22
309 Ence Tyler 1886 10 Laguna Creek High School 20:22 19:02 (+1:20)
310 Guerrero David 2959 11 Redwood 20:23 19:28 (+0:55)
311 Vizzolini Kyle 736 11 Central Valley Christian 20:23
312 Durgin Matthew 335 12 Bishop O'Dowd 20:23
313 Uysal Daniel 372 10 Bishop O'Dowd 20:24
314 Hamilton Eugene 344 11 Bishop O'Dowd 20:24
315 Mecke Mat 2689 12 Oakmont 20:25 19:16 (+1:09)
316 Wright Garrett 466 11 Buchanan 20:25
317 Veyna Brice 2947 11 Redwood 20:26 19:53 (+0:33)
318 Poon Ryan 355 9 Bishop O'Dowd 20:28
319 Botello Noel 142 9 Arroyo Grande 20:28
320 Ament Tim 3185 11 Servite 20:29 18:57 (+1:32)
321 Morales Nathan 2956 9 Redwood 20:30
322 Hamilton Austin 96 11 Amador Valley 20:31
323 Gonzalez Fernando 3452 11 Sunnyside 20:32
324 Lo Richard 1495 12 Flintridge Prep School 20:35 21:02 (-0:27)
325 Fong Bryce 341 11 Bishop O'Dowd 20:37
326 Dodge Trevor 714 11 Central Valley Christian 20:38
327 Car Marlon 1337 11 El Rancho High School 20:39 22:11 (-1:32)
328 Green Matt 2211 11 Maranatha 20:41
329 Lenigan Patrick 426 12 Buchanan 20:41 20:35 (+0:06)
330 Ceremony Noah 326 11 Bishop O'Dowd 20:42
331 Hanle Jack 2296 12 Mater Dei 20:42
332 Macias Alejandro 507 10 Bullard High 20:45
333 Tan Johannsen 370 10 Bishop O'Dowd 20:45
334 Kent Sivori 996 11 Cosumnes Oaks High School 20:48
335 Bennett Blake 3364 12 Stockdale 20:49
336 Cabrera Jairo 2761 10 Pacheco 20:51
337 Bryant Desmond 1898 12 Laguna Creek High School 20:52
338 Manasan Jessie 1165 10 Delano High School 20:53
339 Lira Johnny 2771 10 Pacheco 20:54
340 Egger Jake 1885 12 Laguna Creek High School 20:55
341 Quarles Joshua 767 10 Cerritos High School 20:56
342 DeHoop Arie 712 9 Central Valley Christian 20:57
343 Rodriguez Adan 593 11 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 20:58 22:48 (-1:50)
344 Roscoe Zach 2700 11 Oakmont 20:59 21:27 (-0:28)
345 Lupercio Brice 1894 10 Laguna Creek High School 21:00
346 Hugh Michael 3940 9 Cerritos High School 21:02
347 Hilario Anthony 346 9 Bishop O'Dowd 21:02
348 Reifman Jonathan 2648 11 Oak Park High School 21:03
349 Worth Daniel 3436 9 Stockdale 21:03
350 Keo Samath 3457 12 Sunnyside 21:03 21:30 (-0:27)
351 Maciel Jared 3094 12 San Joaquin Memorial HS 21:04
352 Lewis Parker 427 11 Buchanan 21:08 22:28 (-1:20)
353 Hughes James 3197 12 Servite 21:09 20:00 (+1:09)
354 Launder Jack 2556 10 newport harbor 21:11
355 Avila Jose 3440 12 Sunnyside 21:11
356 Fong Sam 342 12 Bishop O'Dowd 21:12
357 Vany Teng 3477 12 Sunnyside 21:12
358 Lew Daniel 2218 12 Maranatha 21:13
359 Fredrickson Markus 2683 11 Oakmont 21:13
360 Thach Tyler 3429 12 Stockdale 21:15
361 Mansini Mikael 1185 10 Desert Christian 21:18
362 Mullen Mitchell 3408 10 Stockdale 21:20
363 Mahoney Andrew 1497 12 Flintridge Prep School 21:20
364 Giusti Jacob 930 10 Colfax 21:23
365 St. Clair Joshua 3427 12 Stockdale 21:24
366 Rollins Mark 452 11 Buchanan 21:25 22:33 (-1:08)
367 Palao III Leon 2774 10 Pacheco 21:29
368 Vilaseca Camilo 274 12 Berkeley High School 21:31
369 Grossman Kyle 894 12 Clovis West High School 21:33 22:03 (-0:30)
370 Sargent Kevin 516 11 Bullard High 21:35
371 Pearson Matthew 938 10 Colfax 21:36
372 Partos Eamon 1503 12 Flintridge Prep School 21:38 21:52 (-0:14)
373 Garrison Blake 719 11 Central Valley Christian 21:40
374 Perez Martin 2775 10 Pacheco 21:42
375 Clough Scott 3370 9 Stockdale 21:43
376 Mulder Bryce 3699 11 Valley Christian (Cerrito 21:48
377 Martinez Jose 3400 10 Stockdale 21:52
378 Grimes Levi 2213 11 Maranatha 21:58
379 Jordan Julian 1163 12 Delano High School 21:58
380 Stover Jaimie 1849 11 La Salle 21:58
381 Snodgrass Robby 1848 10 La Salle 21:59
382 Anderson Connor 1882 11 Laguna Creek High School 22:07
383 Allen Nick 2544 10 newport harbor 22:11
384 Ayala Elmer 3362 11 Stockdale 22:12 22:41 (-0:29)
385 DelaRoca Charles 3372 12 Stockdale 22:14
386 Day-Chickasawa Keagen 3371 11 Stockdale 22:15
387 Thomas Riley 731 9 Central Valley Christian 22:16
388 Crook Charlie 2547 9 newport harbor 22:18
389 Perez Luis 512 12 Bullard High 22:20
390 Sanchez Mitchell 362 10 Bishop O'Dowd 22:21
391 Rasmussem Chris 444 10 Buchanan 22:22
392 Gomez Francisco 1160 12 Delano High School 22:22
393 Lee Phil 2690 11 Oakmont 22:26
394 Hallman Logan 931 11 Colfax 22:31
395 McDonald Sam 935 12 Colfax 22:33
396 Alexander Edward 2194 11 Maranatha 22:34
397 Gilmore Travis 419 12 Buchanan 22:37
398 Tiscareno Aaron 1370 11 El Rancho High School 22:42
399 Toms Peter 733 9 Central Valley Christian 22:44
400 Starks Andrew 3268 11 Skyline High 22:44
401 Palacios Timmothy 3262 11 Skyline High 22:50
402 Cuevas Thomas 2281 12 Mater Dei 22:51 21:01 (+1:50)
403 Ford Doug 515 11 Bullard High 22:52
404 Barragan Luis 2757 11 Pacheco 22:52
405 Pruett Cory 3415 12 Stockdale 22:53
406 Turner Tommy 130 11 Amador Valley 22:56
407 Sutherlin Michael 3709 11 Valley Christian (Cerrito 22:58
408 Her Chue 3453 11 Sunnyside 22:59
409 Kobata Stephen 3698 12 Valley Christian (Cerrito 23:05
410 Castillo Jeff 3368 11 Stockdale 23:10
411 Lei Zenfay 506 11 Bullard High 23:11
412 Adams Wes 3942 12 Los Angeles Baptist 23:12
413 Costello Ryan 329 12 Bishop O'Dowd 23:14
414 Elsenbroek Sebastian 715 9 Central Valley Christian 23:17
415 Bonser Alex 926 12 Colfax 23:25
416 Shimizu Matrix 364 9 Bishop O'Dowd 23:37
417 Ransom Nick 3416 11 Stockdale 23:42 24:05 (-0:23)
418 Saaverdra Alix 595 11 Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 23:45
419 Sparks Dalton 3426 11 Stockdale 23:48 23:15 (+0:33)
420 Chick Ian 2202 11 Maranatha 23:56
421 Ikuta Joe 3091 12 San Joaquin Memorial HS 23:59
422 Tamizharasv Sanjay 2706 11 Oakmont 24:00
423 Padilla Gerardo 1548 11 Foothill Santa Ana 24:01
424 Galindo Daniel 3448 11 Sunnyside 24:10
425 Ipox Chris 2769 10 Pacheco 24:15
426 Bauer Stephen 322 9 Bishop O'Dowd 24:24
427 Avedisian Brett 496 12 Bullard High 24:34
428 Cerna Emir 2763 11 Pacheco 24:51
429 Esajian Daniel 716 10 Central Valley Christian 25:01
430 Esajian Stephen 717 9 Central Valley Christian 25:27
431 Kerman Nolan 3174 11 Santa Teresa 25:31
432 Scott Zachary 3421 9 Stockdale 25:32
433 Shih Jeremy 3422 9 Stockdale 25:38
434 Charrier Jean-Claude 1831 12 La Salle NT
435 Alcott Jacob 3080 12 San Joaquin Memorial HS NT
436 Leas Cristian 3475 12 Sunnyside NT
437 Esquivel Cristian 2765 10 Pacheco NT
438 Merkel Alex 3203 12 Servite NT 26:40 (-26:40)
439 Gollehon Matthew 3383 10 Stockdale NT
440 Barger Zachary 2756 10 Pacheco NT
441 Brown Jason 2198 11 Maranatha NT
442 Ching Daren 2204 11 Maranatha NT
443 Sarwari Aroon 2782 9 Pacheco NT

 

Race #12 - Girl's High School VARSITY : 12:30

Place School Points Team_Time Avg_Runner Finish_Order Scoring_Order
1 Arroyo Grande 94 1:37:53 19:34 3 6 7 16 66 68 101 3 6 7 15 63 65 97
2 Glendora 99 1:38:54 19:46 11 14 18 29 33 50 89 10 13 17 28 31 47 86
3 Vacaville High School 108 1:39:13 19:50 17 21 22 25 28 52 55 16 20 21 24 27 49 52
4 Woodcreek 138 1:39:25 19:53 2 24 27 34 58 74 87 2 23 26 32 55 71 84
5 Bella Vista 159 1:40:21 20:04 8 20 40 48 53 57 120 8 19 37 45 50 54 113
6 Presentation High School 177 1:40:33 20:06 5 23 44 56 59 92 95 5 22 41 53 56 89 92
7 Esperanza (Girls) 237 1:41:32 20:18 1 41 61 67 79 81 83 1 38 58 64 76 78 80
8 Mater Dei 251 1:42:30 20:30 12 35 69 70 77 11 33 66 67 74
9 Torrance 260 1:42:40 20:32 10 45 49 84 85 98 134 9 42 46 81 82 94 126
10 Gahr 294 1:43:28 20:41 43 51 62 71 82 113 151 40 48 59 68 79 107 142
11 Granite Bay 320 1:44:44 20:56 15 19 65 88 150 164 14 18 62 85 141 154
12 Stockdale 355 1:45:37 21:07 32 42 64 90 147 165 168 30 39 61 87 138 155 158
13 Paso Robles 389 1:46:14 21:14 47 63 80 108 110 117 162 44 60 77 103 105 110 152
14 Brea Olinda 405 1:46:24 21:16 54 76 86 102 105 123 133 51 73 83 98 100 116 125
15 Dos Pueblos 417 1:47:01 21:24 26 73 94 107 137 138 25 70 91 102 129 130
16 El Diamante High School 457 1:48:34 21:42 36 37 131 139 142 169 34 35 123 131 134 159
17 Madera 481 1:51:03 22:12 4 78 106 148 172 4 75 101 139 162
18 North High School 492 1:50:17 22:03 13 75 128 140 166 171 177 12 72 120 132 156 161 167
19 Menlo-Atherton 508 1:49:56 21:59 60 97 104 127 149 154 57 93 99 119 140 145
20 Downey 515 1:49:34 21:54 72 100 122 124 125 132 167 69 96 115 117 118 124 157
21 Highland 540 1:56:41 23:20 30 38 153 175 176 29 36 144 165 166
22 Arroyo SS 543 1:50:25 22:05 91 93 118 129 141 145 157 88 90 111 121 133 136 147
23 Santa Barbara 574 1:51:28 22:17 109 111 115 135 136 146 174 104 106 109 127 128 137 164
24 Beyer 618 1:56:43 23:20 46 114 161 163 173 43 108 151 153 163
25 Buhach Colony High School 622 1:53:43 22:44 99 121 130 152 158 159 95 114 122 143 148 149
26 Righetti High School 703 1:58:04 23:36 119 143 155 160 170 178 179 112 135 146 150 160 168 169
NS Cerritos High School
NT
31 103 116 144
NS Homestead High School
NT
156
NS Rosemead High School
NT
39 96 112 126
NS Tokay High School
NT
9
Place Last First Bib Grade School Time 2010
1 Bell Hannah 1447 12 Esperanza (Girls) 18:37 19:18 (-0:41)
2 Nunes Karina 3846 11 Woodcreek 18:44
3 Stevens Hannah 165 12 Arroyo Grande 18:55
4 Petroff Jessica 2122 11 Madera 19:05 19:21 (-0:16)
5 Vazquez Laura 2918 12 Presentation High School 19:06
6 Heyde Elizabeth 151 9 Arroyo Grande 19:16
7 Johnston Emily 152 12 Arroyo Grande 19:17
8 Lack Sara 249 11 Bella Vista 19:22 19:31 (-0:09)
9 Kroll Haley 3546 12 Tokay High School 19:26
10 Kung Ilima 3561 12 Torrance 19:29 19:21 (+0:08)
11 Hoey Emily 1613 10 Glendora 19:31 19:59 (-0:28)
12 Digiovanni Sarah 2283 11 Mater Dei 19:32 19:54 (-0:22)
13 Moyer Kaylee 2608 12 North High School 19:34
14 Whittworth Tori 1620 10 Glendora 19:36
15 Mersereau Katie 1644 10 Granite Bay 19:36
16 Morosoli Jessica 159 12 Arroyo Grande 19:37
17 Sewell Breanna 3648 10 Vacaville High School 19:37 21:14 (-1:37)
18 Lamb Micaela 1614 9 Glendora 19:38
19 Hassna Natalie 1641 12 Granite Bay 19:45
20 Castanon Renny 245 9 Bella Vista 19:48
21 Bokum Elizabeth 3635 12 Vacaville High School 19:49
22 Maynard Paige 3646 9 Vacaville High School 19:50
23 Wood Hannah 2921 10 Presentation High School 19:53 21:32 (-1:39)
24 Dipentino Rosemarie 3839 10 Woodcreek 19:54
25 Kennedy Sierra 3641 12 Vacaville High School 19:56 19:59 (-0:03)
26 McClure Elaine 1201 9 Dos Pueblos 19:59
27 Donnelly Ciara 3840 12 Woodcreek 20:00
28 Cummins Jessica 3637 9 Vacaville High School 20:01
29 Arriaga Chloe 1607 10 Glendora 20:01 20:27 (-0:26)
30 Haycock Ashley 1661 10 Highland 20:02
31 Magana Athalia 761 12 Cerritos High School 20:03
32 Patel Riddhi 3412 11 Stockdale 20:04 20:50 (-0:46)
33 Butler Taylor 1608 10 Glendora 20:08 20:16 (-0:08)
34 Gomez Samantha 3841 12 Woodcreek 20:09 19:22 (+0:47)
35 Peabody Kelly 2314 9 Mater Dei 20:11
36 Castaneda Liz 1304 12 El Diamante High School 20:11
37 Croft Breann 1305 10 El Diamante High School 20:14
38 Berry Savannah 1657 9 Highland 20:15
39 Luc Kelly 3020 12 Rosemead High School 20:16 20:25 (-0:09)
40 Terry Jessica 258 11 Bella Vista 20:18 20:17 (+0:01)
41 Ledesma Alex 1451 12 Esperanza (Girls) 20:19 20:22 (-0:03)
42 Meyerholtz Michelle 3401 10 Stockdale 20:19 22:00 (-1:41)
43 Morris Jamie 1576 10 Gahr 20:20
44 Cooper Madeline 2908 11 Presentation High School 20:20 20:41 (-0:21)
45 Morris Calene 3566 12 Torrance 20:22 19:20 (+1:02)
46 Stanislaw Lauren 306 10 Beyer 20:23
47 Corea Devin 2835 10 Paso Robles 20:23
48 Lacey Rachael 248 12 Bella Vista 20:24 20:29 (-0:05)
49 DeLa Cruz Rachael 3556 9 Torrance 20:27
50 McGarrell Kayla 1611 10 Glendora 20:27
51 Han Kayla 1570 12 Gahr 20:28
52 Jauregui Skylar 3638 10 Vacaville High School 20:29 21:26 (-0:57)
53 Feldkamp Ashley 246 11 Bella Vista 20:29 20:25 (+0:04)
54 Soby Emily 396 11 Brea Olinda 20:32
55 Kash Tricia 3640 12 Vacaville High School 20:34 20:55 (-0:21)
56 Chew Raylene 2907 11 Presentation High School 20:35
57 Schmidt Jocelyn 257 11 Bella Vista 20:36 20:34 (+0:02)
58 Allen Sydney 3836 10 Woodcreek 20:38
59 Blanc Maria 2906 12 Presentation High School 20:39 21:36 (-0:57)
60 Fortnam Taylor 2412 10 Menlo-Atherton 20:41
61 Cornett Sara 1449 12 Esperanza (Girls) 20:41 20:11 (+0:30)
62 Ragas Lindsey 1577 12 Gahr 20:42 19:04 (+1:38)
63 Boggs Danica 2833 11 Paso Robles 20:44
64 Klepacki Bailey 3393 9 Stockdale 20:44
65 Daly Allison 1638 11 Granite Bay 20:45
66 Herlihy Kylie 149 11 Arroyo Grande 20:48
67 Nauta Christina 1455 12 Esperanza (Girls) 20:50 21:34 (-0:44)
68 Hagler Natalie 147 12 Arroyo Grande 20:50
69 Bartyczak Megan 2272 9 Mater Dei 20:51
70 Trotter Erin 2324 10 Mater Dei 20:52 22:18 (-1:26)
71 Canchola Xtlalic 1566 11 Gahr 20:52
72 Durham Sierra 1232 11 Downey 20:53
73 Patterson Camille 1203 12 Dos Pueblos 20:54 21:47 (-0:53)
74 O'Brien Brooke 3847 11 Woodcreek 20:57 19:25 (+1:32)
75 Mariscal Ariana 2607 11 North High School 20:58
76 Swendener Briana 397 12 Brea Olinda 21:03
77 Wilson Natalie 2328 12 Mater Dei 21:04 19:52 (+1:12)
78 Thomas Arianna 2133 11 Madera 21:04
79 Adams JJ 1445 11 Esperanza (Girls) 21:05 20:44 (+0:21)
80 Sandoval Angela 2842 11 Paso Robles 21:05
81 Amiri Layla 1446 12 Esperanza (Girls) 21:06 19:49 (+1:17)
82 Luckey Sonnaca 1575 10 Gahr 21:06 22:21 (-1:15)
83 Ogan Samantha 1457 10 Esperanza (Girls) 21:10
84 Torres Judith 3577 10 Torrance 21:11 22:58 (-1:47)
85 Wong Sarah 3579 10 Torrance 21:11
86 Smith Sarah 395 12 Brea Olinda 21:13
87 Habermehl McCall 3843 11 Woodcreek 21:16 19:58 (+1:18)
88 Barnett Megan 1635 11 Granite Bay 21:18
89 Leech Taylor 1615 10 Glendora 21:21
90 Fisher Olivia 3379 10 Stockdale 21:22 21:12 (+0:10)
91 Ngo Cindy 179 12 Arroyo SS 21:26
92 Wilkerson Jenna 2919 11 Presentation High School 21:27 21:39 (-0:12)
93 Gonzalez Ashley 173 9 Arroyo SS 21:28
94 Wilson Cheryl 1211 12 Dos Pueblos 21:28
95 Linehan Amy 2915 11 Presentation High School 21:29 21:47 (-0:18)
96 Phung Jennifer 3025 12 Rosemead High School 21:37 21:37 (-0:00)
97 Geaghan-Breiner Meredith 2413 11 Menlo-Atherton 21:41
98 Salinger Liz 3572 12 Torrance 21:41 20:40 (+1:01)
99 Silva Yvonne 490 12 Buhach Colony High School 21:45
100 Ramirez Rocio 1237 11 Downey 21:46
101 Hernandez Samantha 150 10 Arroyo Grande 21:47
102 Bilker Molly 378 11 Brea Olinda 21:47 21:53 (-0:06)
103 Lee Audrey 756 12 Cerritos High School 21:47
104 Roise Annika 2420 10 Menlo-Atherton 21:49
105 Naval Lauren 389 11 Brea Olinda 21:49 22:06 (-0:17)
106 Vasquez Erica 2134 11 Madera 21:52 23:06 (-1:14)
107 Schipper Marika 1205 11 Dos Pueblos 21:59
108 Bourgault Sara 2834 11 Paso Robles 22:00
109 Owens Mia 3152 12 Santa Barbara 22:02 21:50 (+0:12)
110 Moore Madison 2839 9 Paso Robles 22:02
111 Karam Christi 3149 10 Santa Barbara 22:03
112 Hua Jocelyn 3019 12 Rosemead High School 22:03 21:02 (+1:01)
113 Luckey Donnaca 1574 10 Gahr 22:04
114 Chuoung Shellin 295 11 Beyer 22:04
115 Drechsler Kelley 3148 12 Santa Barbara 22:05 20:31 (+1:34)
116 Park Jennifer 763 11 Cerritos High School 22:06
117 Farrell Claire 2837 9 Paso Robles 22:11
118 Medina Ashely 177 11 Arroyo SS 22:12
119 Nillo Miranda 2985 10 Righetti High School 22:12
120 Healey Jackie 252 10 Bella Vista 22:13 21:43 (+0:30)
121 Alvarez Eliana 467 12 Buhach Colony High School 22:14 25:43 (-3:29)
122 Franco Natalie 1233 10 Downey 22:15
123 Amaya Lysabela 376 10 Brea Olinda 22:18
124 Jiminez Aurora 1234 10 Downey 22:19
125 Scheder Katie 1238 10 Downey 22:21
126 Pham Dieu 3023 12 Rosemead High School 22:24
127 Mack Brianna 2418 12 Menlo-Atherton 22:26
128 Emhoff Marina 2601 12 North High School 22:28
129 Lopez Marcela 176 9 Arroyo SS 22:29
130 Rodriguez Sheyenne 486 11 Buhach Colony High School 22:30
131 Fortin Victoria 1307 9 El Diamante High School 22:30
132 Souza Madeleine 1240 9 Downey 22:32
133 Otto Taylor 390 10 Brea Olinda 22:33 19:53 (+2:40)
134 Neuman Katie 3567 10 Torrance 22:38
135 Sanchez Cecily 3154 12 Santa Barbara 22:39
136 Upton Ellen 3153 10 Santa Barbara 22:39
137 Wang Connie 1210 12 Dos Pueblos 22:41 22:55 (-0:14)
138 Burns Kalina 3943 9 Dos Pueblos 22:46
139 Kresbach Nicole 1309 10 El Diamante High School 22:47
140 Birks Amie 2597 12 North High School 22:48
141 Reyes Destiny 180 9 Arroyo SS 22:50
142 Gurrero Kelsey 1308 11 El Diamante High School 22:52
143 Ruiz Felicitas 2987 11 Righetti High School 23:01
144 Juarez Ashley 754 12 Cerritos High School 23:04
145 Meza Noemi 178 11 Arroyo SS 23:05
146 Wolf Lauren 3156 10 Santa Barbara 23:06 23:16 (-0:10)
147 Talbot Kacey 3428 9 Stockdale 23:08
148 Garcia Brenda 2110 10 Madera 23:09 26:43 (-3:34)
149 Wiseman Meghan 2422 11 Menlo-Atherton 23:19
150 Lyon Carmen 1643 9 Granite Bay 23:20
151 Ruezga Joana 1578 12 Gahr 23:21
152 Theurer Heather 492 11 Buhach Colony High School 23:27
153 Baldridge Sara 1656 10 Highland 23:33
154 Lai Angela 2416 11 Menlo-Atherton 23:36
155 Wall Taylor 2992 9 Righetti High School 23:39
156 Tawakol Noori 1687 9 Homestead High School 23:42
157 Crawford Yaiza 169 12 Arroyo SS 23:46
158 Cisneros Sarahy 472 11 Buhach Colony High School 23:47 23:01 (+0:46)
159 Dodson Danielle 474 12 Buhach Colony High School 23:51 24:01 (-0:10)
160 Farmer Ari 2981 12 Righetti High School 23:53
161 Ortega Karla 301 12 Beyer 23:58
162 Steingruber Nicole 2846 11 Paso Robles 23:59
163 Gillian Nicole 297 12 Beyer 24:12
164 Greco Kelly 1639 12 Granite Bay 24:18
165 Johnson Jade 3387 11 Stockdale 24:28 24:42 (-0:14)
166 Juarez Karlee 2603 11 North High School 24:29
167 Casas Adelaida 1229 10 Downey 24:31
168 Moore Francesca 3406 9 Stockdale 24:39
169 Medrano Yesenia 1310 11 El Diamante High School 24:43
170 Sagisi Kylie 2988 10 Righetti High School 25:19
171 Thompson Tiffany 2609 10 North High School 25:43
172 Hernandez Andrea 2115 12 Madera 25:53 24:52 (+1:01)
173 Pollard Dana 302 11 Beyer 26:06
174 Demachkie Bella 3147 11 Santa Barbara 26:19
175 Lopez Jazzmeen 1663 9 Highland 26:23
176 Ruiz Mireya 1667 10 Highland 26:28
177 Hiquera Kim 2598 12 North High School 27:48
178 Ninojos Ashley 2983 9 Righetti High School NT
179 Garcia susie 2991 11 Righetti High School NT


Race #13 - Boy's High School VARSITY : 1:00

Place School Points Team_Time Avg_Runner Finish_Order Scoring_Order
1 Glendora 97 1:22:39 16:31 7 12 17 32 34 78 92 6 11 16 31 33 77 91
2 Bella Vista 123 1:23:17 16:39 14 21 26 27 40 96 123 13 20 25 26 39 95 122
3 Woodcreek 131 1:22:46 16:33 5 6 15 52 58 88 106 4 5 14 51 57 87 105
4 Paso Robles 154 1:23:32 16:42 8 24 35 39 53 73 76 7 23 34 38 52 72 75
5 Esperanza (Boys) 188 1:23:34 16:42 3 23 44 54 69 2 22 43 53 68
6 Westview High School 195 1:24:00 16:48 13 19 50 56 62 145 183 12 18 49 55 61 144 182
7 Dos Pueblos 205 1:24:07 16:49 9 18 33 68 82 83 89 8 17 32 67 81 82 88
8 Arroyo Grande 222 1:24:02 16:48 4 36 57 59 71 81 109 3 35 56 58 70 80 108
9 Vacaville High School 253 1:24:57 16:59 10 28 30 60 130 153 166 9 27 29 59 129 152 165
10 Foothill Santa Ana 262 1:25:00 17:00 20 38 43 64 102 125 152 19 37 42 63 101 124 151
11 Mater Dei 336 1:25:54 17:10 31 51 74 86 99 148 30 50 73 85 98 147
12 Arroyo SS 376 1:26:21 17:16 16 63 90 95 117 131 164 15 62 89 94 116 130 163
13 Granada 397 1:26:43 17:20 25 80 85 104 108 124 126 24 79 84 103 107 123 125
14 Santa Barbara 432 1:27:08 17:25 11 87 91 114 134 136 139 10 86 90 113 133 135 138
15 Gahr 437 1:27:23 17:28 37 70 97 101 137 173 36 69 96 100 136 172
16 Clovis West High School 442 1:26:58 17:23 1 66 111 127 141 150 1 65 110 126 140 149
17 Roosevelt High School 460 1:27:55 17:35 48 49 79 132 157 160 180 47 48 78 131 156 159 179
18 Highland 470 1:28:09 17:37 29 41 121 135 149 170 181 28 40 120 134 148 169 180
19 Carson 473 1:28:00 17:36 46 47 115 119 151 177 182 45 46 114 118 150 176 181
20 Righetti High School 506 1:29:02 17:48 45 55 75 162 174 179 44 54 74 161 173 178
21 Lodi 511 1:28:17 17:39 65 103 107 112 129 142 64 102 106 111 128 141
22 Torrance 513 1:28:15 17:39 77 94 98 116 133 138 144 76 93 97 115 132 137 143
23 El Diamante High School 534 1:29:05 17:49 42 84 93 159 161 169 176 41 83 92 158 160 168 175
24 Rosemead High School 549 1:28:56 17:47 67 105 113 122 147 66 104 112 121 146
25 Cerritos High School 567 1:29:15 17:51 61 110 118 140 143 165 167 60 109 117 139 142 164 166
26 North High School 680 1:31:14 18:14 100 128 146 155 156 158 186 99 127 145 154 155 157 185
27 Madera 695 1:32:46 18:33 22 154 168 171 185 190 21 153 167 170 184 189
28 Tokay High School 710 1:33:03 18:36 72 120 163 172 188 189 71 119 162 171 187 188
29 Downey 910 1:39:44 19:56 175 178 184 187 191 192 174 177 183 186 190 191
NS Granite Bay
NT
2
Place Last First Bib Grade School Time 2010
1 Celum Clay 887 12 Clovis West High School 15:45 16:21 (-0:36)
2 Brendel Trent 1636 11 Granite Bay 15:48
3 DHOLAKIA AMAR 1431 12 Esperanza (Boys) 15:50 16:16 (-0:26)
4 Davis Josh 145 12 Arroyo Grande 15:56
5 Tyler Hunter 3849 12 Woodcreek 16:06 16:26 (-0:20)
6 Horvath Jonathan 3844 11 Woodcreek 16:13
7 Sanchez Ryan 1619 11 Glendora 16:14 16:55 (-0:41)
8 Souza Zander 2844 12 Paso Robles 16:16
9 Fernandez Bryan 1198 11 Dos Pueblos 16:20 15:58 (+0:22)
10 Kurtz Jordan 3642 11 Vacaville High School 16:21 16:53 (-0:32)
11 Scheuermann James 3155 11 Santa Barbara 16:22 17:31 (-1:09)
12 Hernandez Garrett 1612 11 Glendora 16:22 17:16 (-0:54)
13 Barrett Ryan 3803 11 Westview High School 16:23
14 McKinney Phelan 251 12 Bella Vista 16:26 16:40 (-0:14)
15 Biando Brandon 3837 12 Woodcreek 16:27 16:25 (+0:02)
16 Lopez Diego 174 11 Arroyo SS 16:28
17 Forburger Aaron 1610 12 Glendora 16:30 16:59 (-0:29)
18 York Ben 1212 11 Dos Pueblos 16:30 17:02 (-0:32)
19 Ryan Garret 3820 11 Westview High School 16:32
20 Kramer Evan 1537 12 Foothill Santa Ana 16:33
21 Silvent David 253 12 Bella Vista 16:36
22 Pineda Martin 2123 10 Madera 16:37 18:45 (-2:08)
23 HARLAN CHRIS 1435 11 Esperanza (Boys) 16:38 18:29 (-1:51)
24 Nottenkamper Matt 2840 12 Paso Robles 16:40
25 Menniti Tyler 1628 12 Granada 16:41
26 Magliola Angelo 250 12 Bella Vista 16:41 17:07 (-0:26)
27 Petersen Andrew 254 11 Bella Vista 16:42
28 Serface Peter 3647 12 Vacaville High School 16:42 16:34 (+0:08)
29 Esquivias Ivan 1659 12 Highland 16:43
30 Mahoney Tanner 3644 12 Vacaville High School 16:45 17:23 (-0:38)
31 McGlone Tommy 2307 11 Mater Dei 16:45
32 Mendoza Austin 1616 12 Glendora 16:46 16:18 (+0:28)
33 Davis Max 1196 11 Dos Pueblos 16:46
34 Duke Mike 1609 10 Glendora 16:47 16:52 (-0:05)
35 Farrell Aidan 2836 11 Paso Robles 16:47
36 Corley Jonathon 143 11 Arroyo Grande 16:48
37 Lopez Donaldo 1573 12 Gahr 16:49
38 Stechmann Taylor 1559 11 Foothill Santa Ana 16:50
39 Stair Nick 2845 11 Paso Robles 16:51
40 Gow Daniel 247 11 Bella Vista 16:52
41 Dickson Jordan 1658 12 Highland 16:52
42 Crooker Dominic 1306 12 El Diamante High School 16:52
43 Rigby Ben 1553 10 Foothill Santa Ana 16:53
44 FRENCH THOMAS 1433 12 Esperanza (Boys) 16:53 16:32 (+0:21)
45 Perez Orbanel 2986 10 Righetti High School 16:54
46 Bradshaw Taylor 630 10 Carson 16:54 17:08 (-0:14)
47 Shonnard Michael 639 12 Carson 16:55
48 Lopez Rudy 3011 12 Roosevelt High School 16:56
49 Maldanado Victor 3013 11 Roosevelt High School 16:56
50 Schall Ryan 3823 12 Westview High School 16:57
51 McKinley Matt 2309 11 Mater Dei 16:57 16:53 (+0:04)
52 Mason Austin 3845 12 Woodcreek 16:57
53 Kwiatkowski Matthew 2838 11 Paso Robles 16:58
54 OGAN RYAN 1442 11 Esperanza (Boys) 17:01 18:31 (-1:30)
55 Nicasio Pablo 2984 11 Righetti High School 17:01
56 Sorensen Andrew 3828 12 Westview High School 17:02
57 Maule Blake 157 11 Arroyo Grande 17:02
58 Sears Marshall 3848 10 Woodcreek 17:03
59 Mash Nate 156 11 Arroyo Grande 17:03
60 Larson Brandon 3643 10 Vacaville High School 17:04
61 Tilve Ganesh 771 11 Cerritos High School 17:05
62 Barraugh Collin 3802 10 Westview High School 17:06
63 Aparicio Andres 167 11 Arroyo SS 17:07
64 Stechmann Troy 1560 11 Foothill Santa Ana 17:07
65 Daley Connor 1961 12 Lodi 17:08 17:47 (-0:39)
66 Garcia Ray 891 11 Clovis West High School 17:10
67 Cerezo Freddy 3015 12 Rosemead High School 17:11 18:19 (-1:08)
68 Smith Cole 1207 10 Dos Pueblos 17:11
69 MAYANS JACOB 1439 12 Esperanza (Boys) 17:12
70 Fowler Christian 1569 12 Gahr 17:12
71 Avila David 141 12 Arroyo Grande 17:13
72 Leffler Zack 3547 12 Tokay High School 17:14
73 Serpa Ethan 2843 10 Paso Robles 17:14
74 Hall Dalton 2295 11 Mater Dei 17:15 17:58 (-0:43)
75 McNamera Conor 2982 11 Righetti High School 17:15
76 Ravera Kyle 2841 10 Paso Robles 17:16
77 Johnson Hunter 3559 12 Torrance 17:16 17:24 (-0:08)
78 Nelli Brandon 1617 12 Glendora 17:16
79 Bolanos Edgar 3007 10 Roosevelt High School 17:17
80 Knight Joshua 1627 11 Granada 17:18
81 Libby Blair 153 12 Arroyo Grande 17:20
82 Zukin Dylan 1214 12 Dos Pueblos 17:20 17:09 (+0:11)
83 Greening John 1199 10 Dos Pueblos 17:21
84 Rodriguez Val 1312 12 El Diamante High School 17:22
85 Winter Nickolas 1633 11 Granada 17:22
86 Hulme Michael 2299 9 Mater Dei 17:23
87 Bello Gustavo 3145 10 Santa Barbara 17:24
88 Clark Justin 3842 11 Woodcreek 17:25
89 Bradford Tyler 1193 10 Dos Pueblos 17:26 19:26 (-2:00)
90 Crowley Connor 170 11 Arroyo SS 17:26
91 Woods Eric 3157 11 Santa Barbara 17:27
92 Payne Damon 1618 10 Glendora 17:28 17:25 (+0:03)
93 Bilivado Jacob 1302 9 El Diamante High School 17:28
94 Harvey Tim 3557 10 Torrance 17:29
95 Aparicio Anthony 168 10 Arroyo SS 17:30
96 Roux Kyle 255 11 Bella Vista 17:31 16:29 (+1:02)
97 Fernandez Eddie 1568 11 Gahr 17:32
98 Okuda Yujin 3568 10 Torrance 17:34
99 Soto Sam 2322 12 Mater Dei 17:34 19:03 (-1:29)
100 Davalos Robbies 2600 12 North High School 17:35
101 Collins James 1567 12 Gahr 17:36
102 Adams Raymond 1523 11 Foothill Santa Ana 17:37
103 Bertsch Garrett 1953 12 Lodi 17:38
104 Jeppson Spencer 1626 11 Granada 17:39
105 Moreno Daniel 3021 12 Rosemead High School 17:39 17:54 (-0:15)
106 Devereax Sam 3838 11 Woodcreek 17:40
107 Jordan Daniel 1974 12 Lodi 17:41 21:32 (-3:51)
108 Salk Grant 1632 12 Granada 17:43
109 Nichols John 160 10 Arroyo Grande 17:43
110 Lee Darren 766 11 Cerritos High School 17:44
111 Ruble Nate 915 10 Clovis West High School 17:46
112 Hummel Zack 1971 11 Lodi 17:46
113 Esparza Abraham 3016 12 Rosemead High School 17:47 17:30 (+0:17)
114 Apodaca Bradley 3144 10 Santa Barbara 17:47
115 Greene Nick 634 11 Carson 17:48 17:01 (+0:47)
116 Sato Drew 3574 11 Torrance 17:49 16:42 (+1:07)
117 Cruz Juan 171 11 Arroyo SS 17:50
118 Lee Frank 757 10 Cerritos High School 17:51
119 Marriner Chris 637 11 Carson 17:54
120 Johnson Patrick 3545 12 Tokay High School 17:55
121 Torres Kris 1668 12 Highland 17:56
122 Xiao Kevin 3029 12 Rosemead High School 17:56
123 Sargent Brynn 256 11 Bella Vista 17:56 16:46 (+1:10)
124 Moore Justin 1625 10 Granada 17:58
125 Cannon Patrick 1527 11 Foothill Santa Ana 17:59
126 Burton Joe 1631 12 Granada 18:01
127 Gonzalez Jacob 892 9 Clovis West High School 18:01
128 Lopez Cristian 2605 10 North High School 18:01
129 Kruse Phillip 1976 10 Lodi 18:04 18:37 (-0:33)
130 Martineau Ben 3645 11 Vacaville High School 18:05
131 Lopez Luis 175 11 Arroyo SS 18:05
132 Luna Francisco 3012 11 Roosevelt High School 18:06
133 Shaw-Ross Noah 3575 10 Torrance 18:07
134 Lux Jared 3150 11 Santa Barbara 18:08 17:47 (+0:21)
135 Machado Ethan 1664 12 Highland 18:11
136 Cannon-Berg Roy 3146 10 Santa Barbara 18:13
137 Kruczynski-Ho Dakota 1572 11 Gahr 18:14
138 Meredith Draven 3563 11 Torrance 18:14 17:32 (+0:42)
139 Munizich Tanner 3151 10 Santa Barbara 18:14 19:34 (-1:20)
140 Shen Andrew 770 12 Cerritos High School 18:15
141 Crow Matt 889 10 Clovis West High School 18:16 18:02 (+0:14)
142 Woods Brandon 1998 10 Lodi 18:17
143 Lim Raymond 758 11 Cerritos High School 18:20
144 Bui Michael 3554 12 Torrance 18:21
145 Rosenfeld Kevin 3819 11 Westview High School 18:21
146 Davalos Michael 2599 10 North High School 18:22
147 Gomez Peter 3018 12 Rosemead High School 18:23
148 Pearson Matt 2315 10 Mater Dei 18:25 18:26 (-0:01)
149 Hansen Jared 1660 12 Highland 18:27
150 Brooks Ryan 885 11 Clovis West High School 18:29 17:39 (+0:50)
151 Jauregui Daniel 635 9 Carson 18:29
152 Sandoval Andy 1555 12 Foothill Santa Ana 18:30
153 Borge Mike 3636 11 Vacaville High School 18:31
154 Martinez Lino 2118 12 Madera 18:31 19:03 (-0:32)
155 Lopez Jessie 2606 12 North High School 18:37
156 Oceguera Miguel 2604 12 North High School 18:39
157 Fluellen David 3008 12 Roosevelt High School 18:40
158 Becker Brian 2596 11 North High School 18:40
159 Blankenship Eric 1301 12 El Diamante High School 18:41
160 Jimenez Constantine 3010 12 Roosevelt High School 18:41
161 Bobadilla Josh 1303 12 El Diamante High School 18:42
162 Pico Enrique 2979 10 Righetti High School 18:43
163 Sorbera Anthony 3550 11 Tokay High School 18:44
164 Garcia Samuel 172 11 Arroyo SS 18:47
165 Tran Mike 772 12 Cerritos High School 18:47
166 Mendenhall Joe 3639 11 Vacaville High School 18:49
167 Carranza Jonathan 742 10 Cerritos High School 18:50
168 Garcia Jose 2111 11 Madera 18:50 19:23 (-0:33)
169 Thompson Grady 1313 10 El Diamante High School 18:51
170 Ramirez Alberto 1665 12 Highland 18:56
171 Ramos Tony 2126 12 Madera 18:57
172 Schatz Dylan 3549 10 Tokay High School 18:59
173 Alfaro Anthony 1565 9 Gahr 19:01
174 Sandoval Andrew 2989 12 Righetti High School 19:09
175 Torres Guadalupe 1241 11 Downey 19:11
176 Zambrano Ismael 1314 12 El Diamante High School 19:15
177 Xia Tony 643 10 Carson 19:17
178 Devers Pierson 1231 11 Downey 19:18
179 Santos Erik 2990 10 Righetti High School 19:22
180 Gonzalez Daniel 3009 10 Roosevelt High School 19:23
181 Logan Cody 1662 12 Highland 19:31
182 Smith Craig 640 11 Carson 19:33
183 Wang Eric 3832 12 Westview High School 19:41
184 Soares Kenji 1239 12 Downey 19:47
185 Amezola Miguel 2102 11 Madera 19:51 21:48 (-1:57)
186 Figueroa Kevin 2602 10 North High School 19:54
187 Mauricio Danny 1235 10 Downey 19:57
188 Chour David 3544 11 Tokay High School 20:11
189 Vlavianos Alex 3552 10 Tokay High School 20:48
190 Rangel Reuben 2127 12 Madera 20:51
191 Urbano Alfonso 1242 10 Downey 21:31
192 Cruz Juan Carlos 1230 12 Downey NT

 

Race #14 - Girl's High School VARSITY : 1:25

Place School Points Team_Time Avg_Runner Finish_Order Scoring_Order
1 San Clemente High School 103 1:36:59 19:23 3 10 24 31 44 47 115 3 9 22 28 41 44 108
2 Crescenta Valley 103 1:37:19 19:27 13 14 23 29 34 48 153 12 13 21 26 31 45 145
3 Valencia High School (Val 114 1:37:08 19:25 2 8 33 39 42 58 113 2 7 30 36 39 55 106
4 Edison (Girls) 142 1:38:18 19:39 6 21 27 49 51 78 107 5 19 24 46 48 73 100
5 Royal High School 208 1:39:42 19:56 1 9 66 71 75 100 1 8 62 67 70 93
6 Davis Senior 210 1:40:16 20:03 20 41 52 54 57 87 150 18 38 49 51 54 81 142
7 San Pedro High School 241 1:40:53 20:10 17 26 30 79 109 157 15 23 27 74 102 149
8 Quartz hill 253 1:41:31 20:18 32 40 50 73 77 143 151 29 37 47 68 72 135 143
9 Ponderosa 279 1:41:56 20:23 28 46 56 65 104 187 199 25 43 53 61 97 178 190
10 Highland (Palmdale) 299 1:42:02 20:24 12 18 68 106 116 119 186 11 16 64 99 109 112 177
11 Madera South 309 1:42:48 20:33 38 45 53 95 101 139 35 42 50 88 94 131
12 El Rancho High School 332 1:42:48 20:33 7 64 69 105 110 117 130 6 60 65 98 103 110 122
13 Lakewood High School 342 1:43:33 20:42 35 55 67 88 120 160 32 52 63 82 113 152
14 California 361 1:43:56 20:47 11 74 86 98 118 121 126 10 69 80 91 111 114 118
15 Clovis 366 1:44:00 20:48 37 60 91 102 103 166 178 34 57 84 95 96 158 170
16 Berkeley High School 414 1:45:21 21:04 4 43 62 155 172 176 4 40 59 147 164 168
17 Pleasant Grove 416 1:45:06 21:01 19 70 92 131 133 148 17 66 85 123 125 140
18 Knight 432 1:45:44 21:08 61 76 93 108 123 170 58 71 86 101 116 162
19 Sheldon 481 1:46:43 21:20 59 82 114 128 129 197 56 77 107 120 121 188
20 Katella 494 1:47:08 21:25 83 97 99 122 127 142 149 78 90 92 115 119 134 141
21 Nevada Union 546 1:48:13 21:38 36 85 145 154 159 161 181 33 79 137 146 151 153 173
22 Huntington Beach HS 575 1:48:48 21:45 15 141 144 152 156 190 14 133 136 144 148 181
23 Santa Teresa 582 1:49:43 21:56 94 96 112 140 177 180 185 87 89 105 132 169 172 176
24 Patrick Henry 619 1:50:38 22:07 80 81 158 163 171 174 179 75 76 150 155 163 166 171
25 Sunnyside 631 1:51:00 22:12 90 132 136 137 175 183 83 124 128 129 167 175
26 La Serna High 680 1:51:38 22:19 125 134 135 162 164 169 173 117 126 127 154 156 161 165
27 Colton 712 1:56:58 23:23 22 167 168 195 196 202 203 20 159 160 186 187 192 193
28 Glendale 743 1:55:46 23:09 111 146 147 188 192 193 194 104 138 139 179 183 184 185
29 Deer Valley High School 823 1:58:55 23:47 138 165 182 189 191 198 200 130 157 174 180 182 189 191
NS Bullard High
NT
5 25 124 184
NS Enochs
NT
16 84 201
NS Paramount
NT
63 72 89
Place Last First Bib Grade School Time 2010
1 HOLLAND BRIANNE 3039 9 Royal High School 18:31
2 Dignadice Maddie 3652 11 Valencia High School (Val 18:35
3 Mann Molly 3075 12 San Clemente High School 18:36 19:27 (-0:51)
4 Abdo Diribe 260 9 Berkeley High School 18:48
5 Teliha Ali 521 11 Bullard High 18:50 18:22 (+0:28)
6 Seward Haley 1288 11 Edison (Girls) 18:51 19:47 (-0:56)
7 Henry Bailee 1348 11 El Rancho High School 18:54 18:49 (+0:05)
8 Michaels Arianna 3657 12 Valencia High School (Val 18:55
9 MATEU SOPHIE 3045 12 Royal High School 19:08 18:36 (+0:32)
10 Eisele Melissa 3067 10 San Clemente High School 19:12 19:05 (+0:07)
11 Romo Justine 571 11 California 19:12 21:11 (-1:59)
12 Lopez Vanessa 1674 11 Highland (Palmdale) 19:13
13 King Cali 1029 11 Crescenta Valley 19:13 19:15 (-0:02)
14 Melnyk Megan 1034 9 Crescenta Valley 19:14
15 Honn Amanda 1719 10 Huntington Beach HS 19:15
16 Makau Faith 1428 11 Enochs 19:16
17 Gonzalez Evelyn 3136 12 San Pedro High School 19:17
18 Radigan Anne 1677 11 Highland (Palmdale) 19:19
19 Wells Jerriann 2890 10 Pleasant Grove 19:20 19:02 (+0:18)
20 Meads Sophie 1097 10 Davis Senior 19:20
21 Grego Lauren 1273 12 Edison (Girls) 19:21 20:06 (-0:45)
22 Avila Alysa 959 11 Colton 19:22
23 Johnson Ali 1027 12 Crescenta Valley 19:24 20:51 (-1:27)
24 Carroll Kelsey 3065 9 San Clemente High School 19:25
25 Gonzalez Marisa 502 11 Bullard High 19:31
26 Garcia Lorena 3135 11 San Pedro High School 19:36
27 Yatauro Gabrielle 1299 10 Edison (Girls) 19:38
28 Redor Christine 2901 11 Ponderosa 19:39
29 Moultrie Brooke 1036 12 Crescenta Valley 19:40 19:47 (-0:07)
30 Carrera Ashley 3133 11 San Pedro High School 19:40
31 Huffman Madison 3071 10 San Clemente High School 19:41 19:44 (-0:03)
32 Gatton Arieanna 2926 9 Quartz hill 19:44
33 Garcia Lindsey 3654 12 Valencia High School (Val 19:45 19:50 (-0:05)
34 Ruby Hannah 1039 11 Crescenta Valley 19:48 20:19 (-0:31)
35 Kearney Alison 1922 11 Lakewood High School 19:51
36 Reindl Chloe 2519 9 Nevada Union 19:51
37 Gray Lindsay 9 12 Clovis 19:53 19:28 (+0:25)
38 Rios Sofia 2183 12 Madera South 19:55 20:40 (-0:45)
39 Pear Olivia 3660 11 Valencia High School (Val 19:55 19:53 (+0:02)
40 Knight Erin 2935 9 Quartz hill 19:56
41 Daggett Laura 1082 11 Davis Senior 19:57
42 Pear Amelia 3659 9 Valencia High School (Val 19:58
43 Abdo Biritu 259 9 Berkeley High School 20:03
44 Szabo Sydney 3076 10 San Clemente High School 20:05
45 Jimenez Daisy 2160 10 Madera South 20:07 21:17 (-1:10)
46 Ruppenthan Brooke 2903 11 Ponderosa 20:07
47 Kebede Sara 3072 11 San Clemente High School 20:09 19:13 (+0:56)
48 Witzeman Hayley 1044 9 Crescenta Valley 20:09
49 Weiss Annie 1291 11 Edison (Girls) 20:11 22:30 (-2:19)
50 Greif Elizabeth 2929 10 Quartz hill 20:13 20:32 (-0:19)
51 Kos Alayna 1277 11 Edison (Girls) 20:17 20:39 (-0:22)
52 Teaford Laney 1106 11 Davis Senior 20:18 19:52 (+0:26)
53 Solis Shantelle 2187 9 Madera South 20:19
54 Latsch Kate 1093 12 Davis Senior 20:20 20:22 (-0:02)
55 Ignart Noelle 1921 11 Lakewood High School 20:20
56 Anselmo Brittany 2892 10 Ponderosa 20:21 21:11 (-0:50)
57 Gantar Danielle 1086 10 Davis Senior 20:21
58 Beeler Brooklyn 3650 12 Valencia High School (Val 20:24 20:00 (+0:24)
59 Cox Laura 3219 10 Sheldon 20:26 21:41 (-1:15)
60 Walker Ani 11 10 Clovis 20:27 20:24 (+0:03)
61 Meza Marisa 1802 10 Knight 20:28
62 Townsend Eva 290 10 Berkeley High School 20:29
63 NAVARRO ANABEL 2816 12 Paramount 20:29
64 Ana Galicia 1333 10 El Rancho High School 20:30
65 O'Donnell Hannah 2899 9 Ponderosa 20:31
66 YANG MARISSA 3057 12 Royal High School 20:31
67 Christensen Savannah 1918 9 Lakewood High School 20:36
68 Judge Kyle 1673 10 Highland (Palmdale) 20:37
69 Gutierrez Hillary 1346 12 El Rancho High School 20:38
70 Schmidt Hannah 2888 11 Pleasant Grove 20:39 20:33 (+0:06)
71 FOUDY CAROLINE 3036 11 Royal High School 20:40 21:42 (-1:02)
72 MEDINA ISABEL 2815 12 Paramount 20:43
73 Steiner Rebecca 2942 11 Quartz hill 20:45 20:54 (-0:09)
74 Perez Arianna 567 9 California 20:49
75 BRICENO MARINA 3032 9 Royal High School 20:52
76 Vera Clara 1812 10 Knight 20:52
77 Raygoza Elena 2939 11 Quartz hill 20:53 20:50 (+0:03)
78 Mackenzie Queenenville 1280 10 Edison (Girls) 20:54
79 Nunez Danielle 3140 9 San Pedro High School 20:54
80 Shade Alex 2860 11 Patrick Henry 20:55
81 Jorgensen Camille 2852 11 Patrick Henry 20:55
82 Vazquez Alondra 3233 10 Sheldon 20:55
83 Anaya Karla 1739 11 Katella 20:56
84 Joven Tici 1429 12 Enochs 20:56
85 Arnett Lauren 2501 11 Nevada Union 20:57 19:44 (+1:13)
86 Arroyo Breanna 553 10 California 20:59
87 Williams Tess 1109 12 Davis Senior 21:01 20:09 (+0:52)
88 Reilly Jennifer 1923 11 Lakewood High School 21:03
89 NAVARRO MELISSA 2817 12 Paramount 21:03
90 Ortiz Esmeralda 3463 9 Sunnyside 21:04
91 Thaxter Morgan 13 9 Clovis 21:05
92 Balph Alex 2879 10 Pleasant Grove 21:06
93 Roque Yajaira 1809 10 Knight 21:08 21:49 (-0:41)
94 Cleveland Kylie 3160 11 Santa Teresa 21:09
95 Rashid Anessa 2179 10 Madera South 21:10 22:48 (-1:38)
96 Fincannon Kiera 3167 12 Santa Teresa 21:12
97 Ramos Yareny 1748 9 Katella 21:14
98 Navarro Justice 564 10 California 21:15 21:11 (+0:04)
99 Ramirez Brenda 1746 12 Katella 21:16
100 PACIFICI MICHELA 3050 11 Royal High School 21:16
101 Rivera Cristal 2184 11 Madera South 21:17
102 Buettner Jennifer 12 10 Clovis 21:17
103 Wilson Holly 10 9 Clovis 21:18
104 Silveira Ashlehy 2904 12 Ponderosa 21:18
105 Gutierrez Melissa 1347 9 El Rancho High School 21:19
106 Evans Emile 1671 9 Highland (Palmdale) 21:19
107 Sienski Julia 1289 9 Edison (Girls) 21:21
108 Duriez Rachael 1794 11 Knight 21:26
109 Hegge Isabel 3137 9 San Pedro High School 21:26
110 Escobar Celina 1341 11 El Rancho High School 21:27
111 Naranjo Fabiola 1602 11 Glendale 21:28
112 Lash Adrianna 3175 9 Santa Teresa 21:31
113 Whitman Lexi 3662 10 Valencia High School (Val 21:32 22:18 (-0:46)
114 Landeros Yuli 3226 12 Sheldon 21:33 21:32 (+0:01)
115 Wallen Sierra 3077 12 San Clemente High School 21:34 20:12 (+1:22)
116 Lupercio Cyndi 1675 11 Highland (Palmdale) 21:34
117 Barrera Diana 1336 10 El Rancho High School 21:40
118 Carrera Kristen 556 11 California 21:41 22:47 (-1:06)
119 Mestre Daniella 1676 9 Highland (Palmdale) 21:42
120 Gonzalez Irma 1920 9 Lakewood High School 21:43
121 Garcia Destiny 561 10 California 21:45
122 Orosco Maria 1744 10 Katella 21:49
123 Villalobos Noemi 1813 10 Knight 21:50
124 Martinez Jessica 509 9 Bullard High 21:50
125 Moreno Itzel 1857 12 La Serna High 21:51 20:03 (+1:48)
126 Olid Marissa 565 11 California 21:52
127 Fuentes Arianna 1742 11 Katella 21:53
128 Singh Harjit 3231 9 Sheldon 21:53
129 Warren Ashley 3234 9 Sheldon 21:56
130 Martinez Olympia 1355 10 El Rancho High School 21:58
131 Woodson Maria 2891 11 Pleasant Grove 22:00
132 Nuniz Raylene 3462 10 Sunnyside 22:01
133 Cortes Alondra 2880 11 Pleasant Grove 22:01
134 Chiu Sara 1851 11 La Serna High 22:02 21:16 (+0:46)
135 Dea Lauren 1852 12 La Serna High 22:06
136 Phillips Chelsea 3468 11 Sunnyside 22:09
137 Ortiz Ruby 3465 11 Sunnyside 22:10 24:39 (-2:29)
138 Salazar Cande 1120 12 Deer Valley High School 22:11
139 Aviles Ximena 2138 9 Madera South 22:12
140 Darmousseh Sweden 3164 10 Santa Teresa 22:13
141 Morisette Evie 1728 10 Huntington Beach HS 22:14
142 Guerrero Stephanie 1743 9 Katella 22:15
143 Duster Constance 2925 9 Quartz hill 22:17
144 Honn Ashley 1720 9 Huntington Beach HS 22:18
145 Boutte Jessica 2505 12 Nevada Union 22:18 21:59 (+0:19)
146 Hansen Lauren 1600 11 Glendale 22:20
147 Cubero Caroline 1598 9 Glendale 22:22
148 Berania Natalie 2884 12 Pleasant Grove 22:23
149 Franco Maira 1741 11 Katella 22:25
150 James Lauren 1090 11 Davis Senior 22:26
151 Holloway Kelly 2933 11 Quartz hill 22:28 21:38 (+0:50)
152 Gentile Sydney 1715 9 Huntington Beach HS 22:28
153 Tenner Mikaela 1041 12 Crescenta Valley 22:29 23:42 (-1:13)
154 Cooper O'Hara 2508 12 Nevada Union 22:30
155 Kidson Georgia 278 9 Berkeley High School 22:31
156 Yu Valerie 1738 12 Huntington Beach HS 22:33
157 Canales Miriam 3132 11 San Pedro High School 22:33
158 Teaze Natalie 2862 10 Patrick Henry 22:34
159 Thomas Christina 2523 12 Nevada Union 22:37 24:16 (-1:39)
160 Grooms Erin 1917 9 Lakewood High School 22:44
161 Blair Hannah 2504 11 Nevada Union 22:48
162 Morales Savannah 1856 10 La Serna High 22:49
163 Nguyen Victoria 2856 12 Patrick Henry 22:49
164 Okiishi Jaclyn 1859 10 La Serna High 22:50
165 Issa Mariam 1114 10 Deer Valley High School 22:53
166 Lennex Cassidy 15 11 Clovis 22:59 22:19 (+0:40)
167 Newton Jenna 968 11 Colton 23:00
168 Inunza Nissa 963 9 Colton 23:03
169 Rubio Jessica 1863 11 La Serna High 23:16
170 Marquez Angie 1800 12 Knight 23:23 21:26 (+1:57)
171 Boek Sierra 2847 11 Patrick Henry 23:25
172 Pham Ahn-Dung 285 12 Berkeley High School 23:30
173 Ramirez Breeana 1861 11 La Serna High 23:32 22:31 (+1:01)
174 Herrera Giuliana 2851 10 Patrick Henry 23:34
175 Banks Amelia 3441 12 Sunnyside 23:36 24:42 (-1:06)
176 Glaser Nina 272 11 Berkeley High School 23:37
177 McAlpine Chelsea 3176 12 Santa Teresa 23:38
178 Ogle Taylor 35 12 Clovis 23:44
179 Neal Allison 2855 12 Patrick Henry 23:50
180 McGrady Kaylie 3177 11 Santa Teresa 23:56
181 Voboril Holly 2526 12 Nevada Union 24:03 21:43 (+2:20)
182 Reynolds Jaylyn 1118 9 Deer Valley High School 24:12
183 Meyer Elise 3461 10 Sunnyside 24:19
184 Rodela Celina 514 11 Bullard High 24:20
185 Gerst Isabella 3171 11 Santa Teresa 24:21
186 Hess Brenna 1672 12 Highland (Palmdale) 24:23
187 Kurywchak Danylle 2897 12 Ponderosa 24:24
188 Celume Katherine 1596 10 Glendale 24:33
189 Siemens Stephanie 1122 12 Deer Valley High School 24:38
190 Thompson Gabby 1733 11 Huntington Beach HS 24:59
191 Rickli Alicia 1119 11 Deer Valley High School 25:01
192 Satian Leana 1603 9 Glendale 25:03
193 Syed Yasmeen 1605 10 Glendale 25:18
194 Harris Elizabeth 1601 12 Glendale 25:43
195 Quintanar Carolyn 969 11 Colton 25:46
196 Rodriguez Rene 971 10 Colton 25:47
197 Lai Tabbi 3225 9 Sheldon 26:03
198 Machuca Judith 1116 12 Deer Valley High School 26:11
199 Smith Lauren 2905 10 Ponderosa 26:57 24:57 (+2:00)
200 Siemens Jessica 1121 10 Deer Valley High School 27:03
201 Hooker McKenna 1426 11 Enochs 27:45
202 Mendoza Anisia 965 9 Colton 27:46
203 Felix Vivian 962 12 Colton 27:48


Race #15 - Boy's High School : 1:55

Place School Points Team_Time Avg_Runner Finish_Order Scoring_Order
1 Davis Senior 137 1:22:48 16:33 6 25 29 35 42 68 77 6 25 29 35 42 68 77
2 El Rancho High School 172 1:23:27 16:41 14 15 30 48 65 67 89 14 15 30 48 65 67 89
3 Crescenta Valley 179 1:23:28 16:41 9 23 47 49 51 90 157 9 23 47 49 51 90 155
4 Ventura High 200 1:23:39 16:43 5 18 56 58 63 74 132 5 18 56 58 63 74 132
5 Amador Valley 201 1:23:54 16:46 11 27 34 54 75 102 126 11 27 34 54 75 102 126
6 Quartz hill 211 1:23:43 16:44 4 36 39 46 86 124 128 4 36 39 46 86 124 128
7 Edison (Boys) 235 1:24:03 16:48 3 37 45 71 79 120 135 3 37 45 71 79 120 135
8 Otay Ranch 254 1:23:45 16:45 1 10 62 87 94 105 148 1 10 62 87 94 105 146
9 Palisades Charter H.S. 257 1:23:37 16:43 2 7 22 85 143 165 2 7 22 85 141 163
10 Patrick Henry 262 1:24:49 16:57 16 28 57 70 91 98 106 140 142 16 28 57 70 91 98 106
11 Valencia High School (Val 262 1:24:53 16:58 24 26 60 72 80 82 163 24 26 60 72 80 82 161
12 Pleasant Grove 301 1:25:21 17:04 38 40 44 84 95 173 191 38 40 44 84 95 171 189
13 Nevada Union 359 1:25:42 17:08 19 32 73 108 127 158 195 19 32 73 108 127 156 193
14 Sunnyside 378 1:26:14 17:14 20 43 59 113 145 162 169 20 43 59 113 143 160 167
15 Royal High School 429 1:26:50 17:22 66 76 83 101 103 151 171 66 76 83 101 103 149 169
16 California 452 1:27:17 17:27 50 69 92 93 150 50 69 92 93 148
17 Ponderosa 467 1:26:52 17:22 12 81 119 122 133 185 186 12 81 119 122 133 183 184
18 La Serna High 467 1:27:01 17:24 13 41 123 136 156 170 180 13 41 123 136 154 168 178
19 Paramount 478 1:27:31 17:30 31 53 114 138 144 149 31 53 114 138 142 147
20 San Pedro High School 512 1:27:46 17:33 61 99 107 111 134 137 175 61 99 107 111 134 137 173
21 Glendale 531 1:27:54 17:34 17 97 117 125 177 184 192 17 97 117 125 175 182 190
22 Sheldon 548 1:28:10 17:38 21 104 118 131 176 183 194 21 104 118 131 174 181 192
23 Santa Teresa 569 1:28:13 17:38 100 109 110 121 129 130 146 100 109 110 121 129 130 144
24 Huntington Beach HS 613 1:29:03 17:48 88 112 116 147 154 88 112 116 145 152
25 newport harbor 616 1:30:14 18:02 8 64 178 182 190 200 8 64 176 180 188 198
26 Clovis East 660 1:29:56 17:59 33 141 160 166 167 33 140 158 164 165
27 Deer Valley High School 683 1:32:04 18:24 55 78 179 188 189 198 202 55 78 177 186 187 196 200
28 Colton 719 1:31:23 18:16 52 155 161 172 187 197 201 52 153 159 170 185 195 199
29 Bullard High 720 1:30:37 18:07 96 152 153 159 168 174 193 96 150 151 157 166 172 191
30 Berkeley High School 789 1:32:33 18:30 115 139 164 181 196 199 115 139 162 179 194 197
Place Last First Bib Grade School Time 2010
1 Martinez Steven 2745 12 Otay Ranch 15:38
2 Stromberg Grant 2787 12 Palisades Charter H.S. 15:44
3 Thies Jeff 1258 11 Edison (Boys) 15:49
4 Hayes Malik 2932 12 Quartz hill 15:50 16:04 (-0:14)
5 Herrera Edwin 3769 12 Ventura High 15:51
6 Scranton Jack 1102 11 Davis Senior 15:52
7 Hammer Matthew 2784 12 Palisades Charter H.S. 15:56
8 Barber Jake 2545 12 newport harbor 15:59 16:02 (-0:03)
9 Duncan Mike 1023 12 Crescenta Valley 16:04 16:09 (-0:05)
10 Velasquez Zach 2751 12 Otay Ranch 16:07
11 McCarthy Connor 111 11 Amador Valley 16:08
12 Ruppenthal Riley 2902 12 Ponderosa 16:14 16:23 (-0:09)
13 Munoz Michael 1858 12 La Serna High 16:16 16:05 (+0:11)
14 Rodriguez Henry 1364 12 El Rancho High School 16:17
15 Mejia Zach 1356 11 El Rancho High School 16:20
16 Matt-Navarro Jorge 2854 11 Patrick Henry 16:21
17 Carlos Joshua 1594 12 Glendale 16:22
18 Medina Kyle 3771 11 Ventura High 16:22
19 Castro-Wehr Dominic 2507 12 Nevada Union 16:23 17:08 (-0:45)
20 Llamas Daniel 3459 12 Sunnyside 16:26
21 Hamid Abdul 3222 10 Sheldon 16:27 16:53 (-0:26)
22 Johnston Drake 2785 11 Palisades Charter H.S. 16:28
23 Collison Gabe 1020 10 Crescenta Valley 16:29 17:54 (-1:25)
24 Mori David 3658 12 Valencia High School (Val 16:31 17:19 (-0:48)
25 Greenough Ryan 1088 12 Davis Senior 16:37 18:45 (-2:08)
26 Peterson David 3661 11 Valencia High School (Val 16:38 17:02 (-0:24)
27 Huey Kevin 102 11 Amador Valley 16:39
28 O'Regan Adam 2857 12 Patrick Henry 16:41
29 Pugh Danny 1100 12 Davis Senior 16:41 16:56 (-0:15)
30 Avila Daniel 1335 11 El Rancho High School 16:42 17:25 (-0:43)
31 ARREDONDO ANTONIO 2806 11 Paramount 16:43
32 French David 2513 11 Nevada Union 16:44 18:45 (-2:01)
33 Awad Adam 805 12 Clovis East 16:44 17:21 (-0:37)
34 McKinnon Conner 112 10 Amador Valley 16:45
35 Gonzalez Daniel 1087 12 Davis Senior 16:46 17:05 (-0:19)
36 Hallak Scott 2931 12 Quartz hill 16:47 16:56 (-0:09)
37 Litty Daniel 1248 12 Edison (Boys) 16:48
38 Avilla Caton 2878 11 Pleasant Grove 16:49 16:51 (-0:02)
39 Marsh Kegan 2937 12 Quartz hill 16:49
40 Waters Greg 2889 12 Pleasant Grove 16:50 16:53 (-0:03)
41 Kieran Hayes 1854 11 La Serna High 16:51
42 Sutter Sugal 1104 11 Davis Senior 16:52 17:23 (-0:31)
43 Ortiz Manuel 3464 12 Sunnyside 16:52 17:00 (-0:08)
44 Garcia Ben 2883 10 Pleasant Grove 16:53 16:51 (+0:02)
45 Lough Chase 1249 12 Edison (Boys) 16:54
46 Green Cameron 2927 12 Quartz hill 16:55 16:30 (+0:25)
47 Baum Brandon 1016 12 Crescenta Valley 16:55 17:54 (-0:59)
48 Powell Elias 1363 10 El Rancho High School 16:56 19:41 (-2:45)
49 Devens Dylan 1022 12 Crescenta Valley 16:59 17:37 (-0:38)
50 Corcoran Leo 557 11 California 17:01 18:14 (-1:13)
51 Esparza Aaron 1024 11 Crescenta Valley 17:01 17:39 (-0:38)
52 Robles Cesar 970 12 Colton 17:03
53 GARCIA MANUEL 2809 12 Paramount 17:05
54 Schlachte Peter 122 9 Amador Valley 17:06
55 Winn Dylan 1124 12 Deer Valley High School 17:06 16:37 (+0:29)
56 Roberts Ian 3772 12 Ventura High 17:07
57 Cota Eric 2848 11 Patrick Henry 17:08
58 Giamichelle Kieran 3767 12 Ventura High 17:08
59 Valencia Jerry 3474 10 Sunnyside 17:10
60 Dimson Tyler 3653 12 Valencia High School (Val 17:10 17:17 (-0:07)
61 Aguilar Kris 3129 12 San Pedro High School 17:11
62 Barker Michael 2724 12 Otay Ranch 17:11
63 Giamichelle Christian 3766 12 Ventura High 17:11
64 Moreno Jason 2559 12 newport harbor 17:12
65 Olivas John 1362 11 El Rancho High School 17:12 17:38 (-0:26)
66 Foudy Tommy 3037 11 Royal High School 17:12 18:11 (-0:59)
67 Angulo Enrique 1334 11 El Rancho High School 17:13 19:08 (-1:55)
68 Croft Andrew 1080 12 Davis Senior 17:13 18:55 (-1:42)
69 Gonzalez Rudy 562 10 California 17:13 18:18 (-1:05)
70 Gonzalez Jonathon 2850 11 Patrick Henry 17:14
71 Ritter Nathan 1252 11 Edison (Boys) 17:14
72 Wheeler Chase 3651 12 Valencia High School (Val 17:15
73 Scanlon Parker 2521 12 Nevada Union 17:15 18:15 (-1:00)
74 Shelton Tanner 3773 12 Ventura High 17:15
75 Arthur Dan 84 11 Amador Valley 17:16
76 Klachko Ryan 3042 10 Royal High School 17:17 17:18 (-0:01)
77 Young Will 1110 12 Davis Senior 17:17
78 Keith Lowry 1115 12 Deer Valley High School 17:18
79 Schiltz Cory 1253 11 Edison (Boys) 17:18
80 Allevato Alex 3649 10 Valencia High School (Val 17:19
81 Prete Nick 2900 11 Ponderosa 17:19
82 Byrne James 3935 12 Valencia High School (Val 17:20
83 Huson James 3040 12 Royal High School 17:20
84 Cudworth Spencer 2881 10 Pleasant Grove 17:22 17:40 (-0:18)
85 Tewedros Jonathon 2788 11 Palisades Charter H.S. 17:22
86 Griffith Scott 2930 11 Quartz hill 17:22 17:22 (-0:00)
87 Fernandez Andres 2736 12 Otay Ranch 17:23
88 Vargas Junior 1737 10 Huntington Beach HS 17:24
89 Sarco-Climaco Gefry 1368 10 El Rancho High School 17:24
90 Manalo Matt 1031 10 Crescenta Valley 17:25 18:29 (-1:04)
91 Dixon Jeff 2849 12 Patrick Henry 17:25
92 Ferrer Brian 560 12 California 17:26
93 Bautista Samuel 555 9 California 17:26
94 Liu Steven 2744 10 Otay Ranch 17:26
95 Kishineff Kyle 2885 11 Pleasant Grove 17:27 18:31 (-1:04)
96 Chavira Kevin 498 10 Bullard High 17:27 17:14 (+0:13)
97 Sheih Brian 1604 10 Glendale 17:27
98 Tammadge Chris 2861 11 Patrick Henry 17:29
99 Razevich Corey 3141 12 San Pedro High School 17:29
100 Thiessen Sebastian 3182 10 Santa Teresa 17:29
101 Steinwender Anthony 3055 11 Royal High School 17:30 18:28 (-0:58)
102 Sluss Noah 127 12 Amador Valley 17:31
103 Poach David 3051 10 Royal High School 17:31 18:05 (-0:34)
104 Gaulman Xavier 3220 10 Sheldon 17:32 18:58 (-1:26)
105 Baza Rodrigo 2726 10 Otay Ranch 17:33
106 Salas Nathan 3941 10 Patrick Henry 17:33
107 Nettle Charlie 3139 10 San Pedro High School 17:34
108 Newton Kael 2517 11 Nevada Union 17:35 18:03 (-0:28)
109 Gallagher Aaron 3168 11 Santa Teresa 17:36
110 Garrissere Dylan 3169 12 Santa Teresa 17:36
111 Butler Evan 3131 10 San Pedro High School 17:37
112 Vargas Danny 1736 10 Huntington Beach HS 17:37
113 Aguilar Alexis 3437 9 Sunnyside 17:38
114 GUERRERO FREDDY 2811 12 Paramount 17:38
115 Abdo Tariku 261 9 Berkeley High School 17:39
116 Gasca Luis 1714 12 Huntington Beach HS 17:40
117 Canlas Chris 1593 12 Glendale 17:40
118 Bradley Sean 3215 11 Sheldon 17:41 17:35 (+0:06)
119 Skinner Lee 2896 9 Ponderosa 17:41
120 Meyer Eric 1250 12 Edison (Boys) 17:42
121 Risner Nick 3180 10 Santa Teresa 17:43
122 Bolier Josh 2893 10 Ponderosa 17:43
123 Otsuka Kosaku 1860 11 La Serna High 17:43
124 Binkley Matthew 2923 11 Quartz hill 17:44 18:02 (-0:18)
125 Clingerman Joey 1597 12 Glendale 17:44
126 Alt Mike 83 11 Amador Valley 17:44
127 Roediger Peter 2520 12 Nevada Union 17:45 17:48 (-0:03)
128 Gregory-Grimes Jared 2928 9 Quartz hill 17:46
129 Stellmack Phillip 3181 12 Santa Teresa 17:49
130 Garrissere Jacob 3170 9 Santa Teresa 17:51
131 Kline Frank 3223 11 Sheldon 17:53
132 Salaki Cody 3774 11 Ventura High 17:53
133 Hollowahy TJ 2895 10 Ponderosa 17:55
134 Vargas Manny 3142 10 San Pedro High School 17:55
135 Hobson Hunter 1245 11 Edison (Boys) 17:57
136 Alonzo Moises 1850 11 La Serna High 17:57
137 Maldonado Alex 3138 12 San Pedro High School 17:58
138 RIOS ANTHONY 2821 11 Paramount 17:58
139 Sikes Camden 289 10 Berkeley High School 17:59
140 Young Jon 2863 12 Patrick Henry 17:59
141 Vietti Joe 833 11 Clovis East 17:59 17:56 (+0:03)
142 Rastegarpour Shayan 2859 12 Patrick Henry 18:04
143 Wong Nick 2789 12 Palisades Charter H.S. 18:07
144 PLEITEZ JERRY 2820 10 Paramount 18:07
145 Vang Chueshoua 3476 11 Sunnyside 18:08
146 Hill Austin 3172 9 Santa Teresa 18:08
147 Turbay Angel 1735 11 Huntington Beach HS 18:09
148 McGough Anthony 2746 12 Otay Ranch 18:10
149 MARTINEZ AARON 2814 12 Paramount 18:11
150 Hopwood Bryce 563 12 California 18:11
151 Medina Joey 3046 12 Royal High School 18:11
152 Falls Shayon 499 11 Bullard High 18:12 17:53 (+0:19)
153 Wagner Mattheus 522 12 Bullard High 18:12 18:23 (-0:11)
154 Mohan Nikhil 1727 11 Huntington Beach HS 18:13
155 Leon Gilbert 964 10 Colton 18:14
156 Lozano Anthony 1855 11 La Serna High 18:14
157 Williams Matt 1042 12 Crescenta Valley 18:15
158 Sekerak Robert 2522 11 Nevada Union 18:16 19:01 (-0:45)
159 Martin Sam 508 9 Bullard High 18:18
160 Pelch George 825 12 Clovis East 18:20 18:23 (-0:03)
161 Sanchez Joseph 973 12 Colton 18:22
162 Kem Sothy 3456 12 Sunnyside 18:23 17:53 (+0:30)
163 Jordan Justin 3656 11 Valencia High School (Val 18:24
164 O'Neill Jason 283 11 Berkeley High School 18:24
165 Gelber Austin 2783 12 Palisades Charter H.S. 18:24
166 Luna Lorenzo 823 12 Clovis East 18:25 18:01 (+0:24)
167 Graham Austin 817 11 Clovis East 18:28 20:03 (-1:35)
168 Palacio Anthony 511 9 Bullard High 18:28
169 Diaz Andrew 3446 12 Sunnyside 18:29 18:19 (+0:10)
170 Ramirez Isiah 1862 11 La Serna High 18:31
171 Chavez Luis 3035 11 Royal High School 18:31 17:57 (+0:34)
172 Marin Irwin 966 12 Colton 18:33
173 Vest Brian 2882 10 Pleasant Grove 18:34
174 Jaramishian Eric 504 10 Bullard High 18:35 21:22 (-2:47)
175 Ambriz Anthony 3134 10 San Pedro High School 18:36
176 Saucedo Jhordy 3230 11 Sheldon 18:37 19:10 (-0:33)
177 Day Bradley 1599 11 Glendale 18:41
178 Pratty Steve 2562 11 newport harbor 18:44
179 Wedl Nick 1123 10 Deer Valley High School 18:45 20:29 (-1:44)
180 Kelley Brian 1853 11 La Serna High 18:46
181 Gibson Max 271 12 Berkeley High School 18:50
182 Padilla Raul 2561 12 newport harbor 18:51 18:59 (-0:08)
183 McCauley Taylor 3228 10 Sheldon 18:53 19:28 (-0:35)
184 Williams Mike 1606 10 Glendale 18:55
185 Hedin Charles 2894 10 Ponderosa 18:55
186 Hangerbrauck Austin 2898 10 Ponderosa 18:59
187 Romero Steven 972 12 Colton 19:11
188 Potter Joshua 1117 12 Deer Valley High School 19:27 18:30 (+0:57)
189 Eng Nick 1112 11 Deer Valley High School 19:28
190 Vorona David 2567 12 newport harbor 19:28
191 Schmidt Eddie 2887 12 Pleasant Grove 19:29
192 Castro Frank 1595 11 Glendale 19:30
193 Stanphill Austin 519 12 Bullard High 19:31
194 Gutierrez Anthony 3221 11 Sheldon 19:32 19:58 (-0:26)
195 Goldman Elan 2514 11 Nevada Union 19:40
196 Hallsted jon 266 10 Berkeley High School 19:41
197 Esparza Luis 961 12 Colton 19:44
198 Chapman Austin 1111 12 Deer Valley High School 19:49 18:03 (+1:46)
199 Battles Joe 262 10 Berkeley High School 19:57
200 Garcia Fernando 2553 11 newport harbor 20:14
201 Montero Josh 967 12 Colton 20:14
202 Evans Jacob 1113 9 Deer Valley High School 20:27

 


Posted Image
0

#2 08 October 2011 08:20 AM
godoggo 
0 Rep Points
Join Date: 08 Oct 2011
Posts: 1

www.clerkofthecourse.com
0

#3 08 October 2011 03:10 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Thank You.
Posted Image
0

#4 08 October 2011 03:17 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Thank You.
Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada