RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Canyon Cowboy Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Canyon Cowboy Invitational

#1 10 October 2011 11:04 AM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

 SCYTFC - B                                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SCV - CC Invitational -                             
                        Canyon High School - Cross Country                       
                            Castaic Lake  - 10/15/2011                           
                               Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 10  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Jr Varsity Div I&II
==================================================================================
 SCV CC 2005: 5 16:55.78  10/15/2005  Dave Flood, Arcadia                        
 SCV CC 2009: 9 16:25.27  10/17/2009  Ryan Rodriguez, Arcadia                    
 SCV CC 2010: 0 16:40.97  10/16/2010  Juan De La Rosa, Arcadia                   
 SCV CC Comb: C 16:40.97  10/16/2010  Juan De La Rosa, Arcadia                   
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1862 Flores, David          San Diego               5:50.5    17:31.4    1  
  2 #1013 Arenas, Devin          Arcadia                 5:50.8    17:32.3    2  
  3 #1286 Galaviz, Justin        Centennial HS           5:51.8    17:35.3    3  
  4 #1278 Bonaventura, Chanc     Centennial HS           5:52.2    17:36.6    4  
  5 #1356 Bradshaw, Tyler        Crescenta Valley        5:52.4    17:37.1    5  
  6 #1545 Saavedra, Marcos       Golden Valley -ss       5:52.5    17:37.4    6  
  7 #1505 Chouhan, Tyrone        Golden Valley -ss       5:55.5    17:46.3    7  
  8 #1631 Garcia, Alvaro         Knight                  5:55.7    17:46.9    8  
  9 #4003 Guerra, Alfredo        Lancaster               5:55.7    17:47.1       
 10 #1264 Pizzo, Michael         Canyon (Cc)             5:57.5    17:52.4    9  
 11 #1257 Morrison, Andrew       Canyon (Cc)             5:59.3    17:57.9   10  
 12 #1675 Vieyra, Kevin          Knight                  5:59.6    17:58.8   11  
 13 #1879 Castaneda, Jose        Santee                  5:59.7    17:59.0   12  
 14 #1514 Estrada, Rafael        Golden Valley -ss       5:59.8    17:59.3   13  
 15 #1907 Kniss, Jason           Serrano                 6:00.3    18:00.7   14  
 16 #1884 Gallardo, Cesar        Santee                  6:00.7    18:02.1   15  
 17 #1385 Meier, John            Crescenta Valley        6:01.3    18:03.8   16  
 18 #1883 Diaz, Ramiro           Santee                  6:02.1    18:06.1   17  
 19 #1287 Giles, Tyler           Centennial HS           6:02.6    18:07.6   18  
 20 #1865 Hueso, Alejandro       San Diego               6:02.8    18:08.2   19  
 21 #1632 Garcia, Kyle           Knight                  6:03.1    18:09.2   20  
 22 #1375 Jaramillo, Mike        Crescenta Valley        6:03.3    18:10.0   21  
 23 #1888 Meneses, Raul          Santee                  6:03.5    18:10.4   22  
 24 #1609 Soria, Jonathan        Highland -ss            6:03.9    18:11.5   23  
 25 #1642 Jacobo, Victor         Knight                  6:05.4    18:16.2   24  
 26 #1601 Salazar, Andy          Highland -ss            6:05.6    18:16.8   25  
 27 #1372 Heydenreich, Cody      Crescenta Valley        6:05.8    18:17.4   26  
 28 #1301 Mascari, Michael       Centennial HS           6:06.2    18:18.6   27  
 29 #1673 Valenzuela, Michae     Knight                  6:06.8    18:20.2   28  
 30 #1298 Lopez, Brandon         Centennial HS           6:07.8    18:23.4   29  
 31 #1881 Diaz, Alejandro        Santee                  6:09.6    18:28.7   30  
 32 #1283 Day, Spencer           Centennial HS           6:09.7    18:29.0   31  
 33 #1079 Ramos, Luis            Arcadia                 6:10.4    18:31.1   32  
 34 #1544 Rowedder, Tyler        Golden Valley -ss       6:11.3    18:33.8   33  
 35 #1647 Mora, Hector           Knight                  6:11.4    18:34.0   34  
 36 #1641 Huerta, Alfred         Knight                  6:12.2    18:36.6   35  
 37 #1063 Mak, Bryan             Arcadia                 6:14.3    18:42.8   36  
 38 #1858 Agurrie, Lamberto      San Diego               6:15.2    18:45.4   37  
 39 #1133 Cacenes, Brayan        Birmingham              6:15.2    18:45.6   38  
 40 #1034 Garcia, Andy           Arcadia                 6:15.8    18:47.3   39  
 41 #1646 Monroy, Miguel         Knight                  6:16.0    18:48.0       
 42 #1864 Hallmark, Joshua       San Diego               6:16.8    18:50.3   40  
 43 #1654 Quiros, Kioga          Knight                  6:17.3    18:51.8       
 44 #1617 Arziga, Daniel         Knight                  6:18.9    18:56.6       
 45 #1863 Guarino, Diego         San Diego               6:19.1    18:57.2   41  
 46 #1890 Moreno, Miguel         Santee                  6:19.2    18:57.4   42  
 47 #1282 Cheney, Thomas         Centennial HS           6:19.7    18:59.1   43  
 48 #1519 Guiterrez, JP          Golden Valley -ss       6:19.9    18:59.5   44  
 49 #1307 Salaices, Alex         Centennial HS           6:20.4    19:01.2       
 50 #1990 Pedroza, David         Stockdale               6:21.7    19:05.0   45  
 51 #1478 Tavari, Allen          El Camino Real          6:23.0    19:09.0       
 52 #1658 Reyes, Brandon         Knight                  6:23.9    19:11.7       
 53 #1653 Pimental, Gino         Knight                  6:24.7    19:14.1       
 54 #1308 Stagner, Garret        Centennial HS           6:26.2    19:18.4       
 55 #1277 Albright, Dallin       Centennial HS           6:27.2    19:21.4       
 56 #1892 Vega, Jose             Santee                  6:27.5    19:22.6   46  
 57 #1256 Meneou, Nick           Canyon (Cc)             6:27.8    19:23.3   47  
 58 #1248 Gutierrez, Alex        Canyon (Cc)             6:27.9    19:23.7   48  
 59 #1994 Saldana, Ray           Stockdale               6:28.4    19:25.2   49  
 60 #1293 Kelly, Jason           Centennial HS           6:28.9    19:26.7       
 61 #1967 DelaRoca, Miguel       Stockdale               6:29.1    19:27.3   50  
 62 #1411 Witt, Daniel           Crescenta Valley        6:29.4    19:28.2   51  
 63 #1299 Macioce, Mike          Centennial HS           6:29.9    19:29.7       
 64 #1569 Cordova, Luis          Highland -ss            6:30.2    19:30.6   52  
 65 #2026 Singh, Karma           Taft -la                6:30.5    19:31.5   53  
 66 #1904 Gallagher, Cruz        Serrano                 6:31.0    19:32.9   54  
 67 #1634 Gonzalez, Osvaldo      Knight                  6:32.2    19:36.5       
 68 #1970 Esparza, Zachary       Stockdale               6:32.4    19:37.3   55  
 69 #1241 Cunningham, Ian        Canyon (Cc)             6:32.6    19:37.6   56  
 70 #2017 Dudley, Trent          Taft -la                6:33.6    19:40.8   57  
 71 #1339 Matiski, Luke          Chaparral Hi            6:33.9    19:41.6   58  
 72 #1169 Melendez, Kevin        Birmingham              6:34.0    19:41.9   59  
 73 #1583 Klascius, Teddy        Highland -ss            6:34.2    19:42.6   60  
 74 #1279 Bourne, Blair          Centennial HS           6:34.3    19:42.9       
 75 #1338 Luzi, Mark             Chaparral Hi            6:34.9    19:44.5   61  
 76 #1912 McCormick, Josh        Serrano                 6:35.2    19:45.5   62  
 77 #1349 Vijay, Aditya          Chaparral Hi            6:35.3    19:45.7   63  
 78 #1294 Kurashige, James       Centennial HS           6:36.2    19:48.6       
 79 #1398 Sinanian, Daniel       Crescenta Valley        6:36.9    19:50.6   64  
 80 #1333 Earle, Addison         Chaparral Hi            6:37.7    19:52.9   65  
 81 #1979 Lagunda, Patrick       Stockdale               6:38.7    19:56.1   66  
 82 #1577 Hobson, Matthew        Highland -ss            6:39.5    19:58.6   67  
 83 #1291 Johnson, Chase         Centennial HS           6:39.7    19:59.1       
 84 #1568 Church, Kevin          Highland -ss            6:39.8    19:59.4   68  
 85 #1886 Isidoro, Jesus         Santee                  6:39.9    19:59.6       
 86 #1528 Lowder, Jered          Golden Valley -ss       6:40.0    19:59.9   69  
 87 #1136 Carillo, Roy           Birmingham              6:41.9    20:05.5   70  
 88 #1092 Wang, Joshua           Arcadia                 6:42.1    20:06.1   71  
 89 #4021 a, d                   Timing Tent             6:42.4    20:07.3       
 90 #2020 Kamm, Ryan             Taft -la                6:42.7    20:08.1   72  
 91 #1553 Uy, Ronald             Golden Valley -ss       6:42.9    20:08.5   73  
 92 #1259 Ogawa, Ryan            Canyon (Cc)             6:43.0    20:09.0   74  
 93 #1410 Widholm, Matt          Crescenta Valley        6:43.5    20:10.3   75  
 94 #2000 St. Clair, Joshua      Stockdale               6:44.5    20:13.3   76  
 95 #1095 Zhao, Jerry            Arcadia                 6:44.6    20:13.6   77  
 96 #1310 Toranzo, Caleb         Centennial HS           6:44.7    20:13.9       
 97 #1909 Kriezel, Curtiss       Serrano                 6:45.0    20:14.9   78  
 98 #2006 Worth, Daniel          Stockdale               6:46.5    20:19.5   79  
 99 #1261 Palo, Taylor           Canyon (Cc)             6:48.5    20:25.3   80  
100 #1887 Martinez, Justin       Santee                  6:49.7    20:29.0       
101 #1650 Nichols, Jason         Knight                  6:50.3    20:30.8       
102 #1993 Rodriguez, Justin      Stockdale               6:50.8    20:32.4       
103 #2023 Melvin, Nick           Taft -la                6:53.0    20:38.9   81  
104 #2021 Linhardt, Max          Taft -la                6:53.3    20:39.9   82  
105 #1312 Wilson, Connor         Centennial HS           6:57.9    20:53.7       
106 #1303 Moore, Mike            Centennial HS           6:58.2    20:54.7       
107 #1292 Johnson, Sean          Centennial HS           6:59.0    20:57.0       
108 #1962 Ayala, Elmer           Stockdale               6:59.4    20:58.0       
109 #1296 Lefevre, Spencer       Centennial HS           7:00.3    21:00.8       
110 #1344 Raines, Matthew        Chaparral Hi            7:02.5    21:07.4   83  
111 #1503 Buckhoff, Casey        Golden Valley -ss       7:03.3    21:09.9       
112 #1284 Egan, Kyle             Centennial HS           7:03.8    21:11.4       
113 #1876 Amador, Miguel         Santee                  7:04.0    21:11.8       
114 #2024 Morales, Tomas         Taft -la                7:04.3    21:12.8   84  
115 #1400 Smith, Jacob           Crescenta Valley        7:04.5    21:13.3       
116 #1432 Carbaron, Michael      Eastside                7:04.9    21:14.6       
117 #1111 DeLaPena, Fernando     Bell-Jeff               7:05.4    21:16.0       
118 #1343 Peshkin, Eric          Chaparral Hi            7:06.9    21:20.6   85  
119 #1987 Mullen, Mitchell       Stockdale               7:07.0    21:21.1       
120 #1966 DelaRoca, Charles      Stockdale               7:07.4    21:22.0       
121 #1535 Mirshokry, Sam         Golden Valley -ss       7:08.4    21:25.1       
122 #1608 Soliman, Cyril         Highland -ss            7:09.7    21:29.1   86  
123 #1337 Leverant, Ryan         Chaparral Hi            7:12.1    21:36.3   87  
124 #1135 Campos, Giancarlos     Birmingham              7:14.3    21:42.8   88  
125 #1305 Nomura, Jayce          Centennial HS           7:15.1    21:45.3       
126 #1437 Flores, Mario          Eastside                7:16.8    21:50.3       
127 #1290 Jensen, Tanner         Centennial HS           7:17.3    21:51.8       
128 #1965 Clough, Scott          Stockdale               7:19.9    21:59.7       
129 #1198 Vigil, Christian       Birmingham              7:20.5    22:01.5   89  
130 #1328 Beckstrom-Sternber     Chaparral Hi            7:20.6    22:01.7       
131 #1331 Cox, Trey              Chaparral Hi            7:20.9    22:02.8       
132 #1126 Andrade, Freddy        Birmingham              7:24.3    22:12.8   90  
133 #1311 Viramontes, Daniel     Centennial HS           7:24.4    22:13.2       
134 #1546 Saavedra, Mark         Golden Valley -ss       7:25.0    22:14.8       
135 #1302 McDonough, Trevor      Centennial HS           7:28.8    22:26.2       
136 #1575 Heredia, Mario         Highland -ss            7:30.7    22:32.1       
137 #1877 Camarillo, Samuel      Santee                  7:33.5    22:40.4       
138 #1280 Brush, Justin          Centennial HS           7:34.0    22:41.9       
139 #1991 Pruett, Cory           Stockdale               7:36.5    22:49.3       
140 #1351 Wiffler, Ben           Chaparral Hi            7:37.6    22:52.8       
141 #1309 Tichenor, Nick         Centennial HS           7:39.2    22:57.4       
142 #1921 Sluder-Brehm, Dyla     Serrano                 7:39.8    22:59.2   91  
143 #1340 Miles, Jeff            Chaparral Hi            7:40.8    23:02.4       
144 #1972 Garcia, Cristian       Stockdale               7:45.2    23:15.6       
145 #1404 Stea, Chris            Crescenta Valley        7:49.1    23:27.1       
146 #1995 Scott, Zachary         Stockdale               7:49.3    23:27.9       
147 #1342 Peruch, Chase          Chaparral Hi            8:00.9    24:02.5       
148 #1306 Rose, Cameron          Centennial HS           8:03.7    24:11.2       
149 #1266 Serrano, Pedro         Canyon (Cc)             8:04.2    24:12.5       
150 #1477 Sprout, Dakota         El Camino Real          8:05.1    24:15.1       
151 #1918 Rivas, Keith           Serrano                 8:06.0    24:17.9   92  
152 #1341 Parker, Jackson        Chaparral Hi            8:07.5    24:22.4       
153 #1127 Andrade, Richard       Birmingham              8:13.9    24:41.7   93  
154 #1297 Lopez, Austin          Centennial HS           8:28.3    25:24.7       
155 #1108 Bomero, Adolfo         Bell-Jeff               8:31.8    25:35.4       
156 #1435 Cifuentas, Bryan       Eastside                8:37.0    25:50.9       
157 #1996 Shih, Jeremy           Stockdale               8:38.4    25:55.1       
158 #1178 Perez, Gabriel         Birmingham              8:46.4    26:19.2       
159 #2029 Bailey, Jacob          Valley View             8:53.0    26:39.0       
160 #1334 Hartman, Jack          Chaparral Hi            9:15.8    27:47.3       
161 #1171 Miranda, Esteban       Birmingham             10:00.0    30:00.0       
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Centennial HS                81    3    4   18   27   29   31   43          
      Total Time:  1:30:01.50                                                    
         Average:    18:00.30                                                    
   2 Knight                       91    8   11   20   24   28   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:30:31.30                                                    
         Average:    18:06.26                                                    
   3 Santee                       96   12   15   17   22   30   42   46          
      Total Time:  1:30:46.30                                                    
         Average:    18:09.26                                                    
   4 Golden Valley -ss           103    6    7   13   33   44   69   73          
      Total Time:  1:30:56.30                                                    
         Average:    18:11.26                                                    
   5 Crescenta Valley            119    5   16   21   26   51   64   75          
      Total Time:  1:31:36.50                                                    
         Average:    18:19.30                                                    
   6 San Diego                   138    1   19   37   40   41                    
      Total Time:  1:32:12.50                                                    
         Average:    18:26.50                                                    
   7 Canyon (Cc)                 170    9   10   47   48   56   74   80          
      Total Time:  1:34:14.90                                                    
         Average:    18:50.98                                                    
   8 Arcadia                     180    2   32   36   39   71   77               
      Total Time:  1:33:39.60                                                    
         Average:    18:43.92                                                    
   9 Highland -ss                227   23   25   52   60   67   68   86          
      Total Time:  1:35:40.10                                                    
         Average:    19:08.02                                                    
  10 Stockdale                   265   45   49   50   55   66   76   79          
      Total Time:  1:37:30.90                                                    
         Average:    19:30.18                                                    
  11 Serrano                     299   14   54   62   78   91   92               
      Total Time:  1:40:33.20                                                    
         Average:    20:06.64                                                    
  12 Chaparral High School       330   58   61   63   65   83   85   87          
      Total Time:  1:40:12.10                                                    
         Average:    20:02.42                                                    
  13 Birmingham                  344   38   59   70   88   89   90   93          
      Total Time:  1:42:17.30                                                    
         Average:    20:27.46                                                    
  14 Taft -la                    345   53   57   72   81   82   84               
      Total Time:  1:40:39.20                                                    
         Average:    20:07.84                                                    
 SCYTFC - B                                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SCV - CC Invitational -                             
                        Canyon High School - Cross Country                       
                            Castaic Lake  - 10/15/2011                           
                               Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 20  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity Div I & II
==================================================================================
 SCV CC 2005: 5 15:13.18  10/15/2005  Ahmed Osman, San Diego                     
 SCV CC 2009: 9 15:05.09  10/17/2009  Ammar Moussa, Arcadia                      
 SCV CC 2010: 0 15:06.34  10/16/2010  Nick Hartle, Centennial H                  
 SCV CC Comb: C 15:06.34  10/16/2010  Nick Hartle, Centennial H                  
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1288 Hartle, Nick           Centennial HS           5:00.3    15:00.9    1  
  2 #1984 Miller, Cameron        Stockdale               5:02.2    15:06.5    2  
  3 #1974 Haney, Blake           Stockdale               5:04.7    15:14.0    3  
  4 #1971 Fisher, Connor         Stockdale               5:18.2    15:54.6    4  
  5 #1269 Wims, Zachary          Canyon (Cc)             5:19.0    15:56.9    5  
  6 #1885 Gonzalez, Edgar        Santee                  5:19.3    15:57.7    6  
  7 #1285 Espino, George         Centennial HS           5:22.0    16:05.9    7  
  8 #1915 Minick, Ben            Serrano                 5:22.2    16:06.6    8  
  9 #1889 Morales, Edwin         Santee                  5:22.3    16:06.8    9  
 10 #1281 Carter, Jackson        Centennial HS           5:22.9    16:08.6   10  
 11 #1484 Canlas, Chris          Glendale                5:23.7    16:11.1   11  
 12 #1795 Lozano, Kevin          Palmdale                5:25.1    16:15.2   12  
 13 #1124 Alexander, Ryan        Birmingham              5:25.3    16:15.8   13  
 14 #1200 Wenslow, Jarrick       Birmingham              5:25.8    16:17.4   14  
 15 #1252 Hillquist, Jason       Canyon (Cc)             5:25.9    16:17.7   15  
 16 #1485 Carlos, Joshua         Glendale                5:26.8    16:20.3   16  
 17 #1476 Soriano, Ezra          El Camino Real          5:27.3    16:21.7   17  
 18 #1202 Chavira, Kevin         Bullard                 5:27.3    16:22.0   18  
 19 #2015 Aviles, Steven         Taft -la                5:28.2    16:24.5   19  
 20 #1171 Miranda, Esteban       Birmingham              5:29.0    16:26.9   20  
 21 #1988 Mullen, Troy           Stockdale               5:29.7    16:29.2   21  
 22 #1917 Morin, Logan           Serrano                 5:32.2    16:36.5   22  
 23 #1240 Conrad, Chris          Canyon (Cc)             5:32.5    16:37.3   23  
 24 #1243 Estrada, Joel          Canyon (Cc)             5:32.8    16:38.3   24  
 25 #1798 Pena, Esteban          Palmdale                5:33.0    16:39.0   25  
 26 #1873 marquez, cesar         San Fernando            5:33.3    16:39.8   26  
 27 #1295 Lee, Ian               Centennial HS           5:33.5    16:40.4   27  
 28 #1582 Jimenez, Jesus         Highland -ss            5:33.6    16:40.8   28  
 29 #1908 Kniss, Jimmy           Serrano                 5:33.7    16:41.1   29  
 30 #1663 Rodriguez, Nichola     Knight                  5:34.0    16:41.9   30  
 31 #2025 Ray, Nick              Taft -la                5:35.3    16:45.8   31  
 32 #1793 Castellanos, Crist     Palmdale                5:35.6    16:46.6   32  
 33 #1194 Solano, Luis           Birmingham              5:35.6    16:46.8   33  
 34 #1869 Pazuengo, Bruce        San Diego               5:36.8    16:50.4   34  
 35 #2019 Gil, Faustino          Taft -la                5:37.4    16:52.2   35  
 36 #1518 Garcia, Timo           Golden Valley -ss       5:37.6    16:52.8   36  
 37 #1242 Driedger, Adam         Canyon (Cc)             5:37.7    16:53.1   37  
 38 #4000 Ntofon, Anwana         Lancaster               5:38.5    16:55.4   38  
 39 #1191 Sandoval, Erik         Birmingham              5:38.6    16:55.7   39  
 40 #1628 Favela, Jose           Knight                  5:38.7    16:56.1   40  
 41 #1870 Penaloza, Christia     San Diego               5:39.0    16:56.8   41  
 42 #1649 Nava, Taylor           Knight                  5:39.4    16:58.2   42  
 43 #1660 Rockett, DeArris       Knight                  5:39.7    16:59.0   43  
 44 #1902 Fernandez, Steven      Serrano                 5:39.8    16:59.2   44  
 45 #1497 Shieh, Brian           Glendale                5:40.6    17:01.8   45  
 46 #1976 Kelley, Keane          Stockdale               5:40.9    17:02.6   46  
 47 #1289 Hilt, Tyler            Centennial HS           5:41.7    17:05.0   47  
 48 #1633 Garcia, Tommy          Knight                  5:41.9    17:05.5   48  
 49 #1882 Diaz, Fernando         Santee                  5:42.5    17:07.5   49  
 50 #1910 Little, Hunter         Serrano                 5:42.7    17:08.1   50  
 51 #1246 Goodman, Ethan         Canyon (Cc)             5:43.3    17:09.9   51  
 52 #1596 Mendoza, Carlos        Highland -ss            5:43.5    17:10.4   52  
 53 #1511 Devantier, Nick        Golden Valley -ss       5:43.6    17:10.8   53  
 54 #1612 Villacres, Angel       Highland -ss            5:45.2    17:15.5   54  
 55 #4017 Paknoosh, Sean         Taft -la                5:45.8    17:17.3   55  
 56 #4004 Ramirez, Adam          Lancaster               5:46.6    17:19.8   56  
 57 #1981 Lowery, Zach           Stockdale               5:47.0    17:21.1   57  
 58 #1327 Banen, Louis           Chaparral Hi            5:47.2    17:21.4   58  
 59 #1611 Van Pelt, Nick         Highland -ss            5:47.3    17:21.7   59  
 60 #4002 Klumpp, Ryan           Lancaster               5:47.4    17:22.0   60  
 61 #1487 Clingerman, Joey       Glendale                5:47.6    17:22.7   61  
 62 #1875 Ajanel, Faustino       Santee                  5:48.0    17:23.9   62  
 63 #1436 Cummings, Joshua       Eastside                5:48.5    17:25.4   63  
 64 #1861 Elias-Garcia, Jesu     San Diego               5:48.6    17:25.7   64  
 65 #1516 Friend, Lyvan          Golden Valley -ss       5:48.9    17:26.8   65  
 66 #1206 Martin, Sam            Bullard                 5:49.0    17:27.0   66  
 67 #2028 Alvarez, Sam           Valley View             5:49.1    17:27.3       
 68 #1304 Morris, Wyatt          Centennial HS           5:49.6    17:28.8   67  
 69 #1880 Castillo, Brandon      Santee                  5:50.0    17:30.0   68  
 70 #1796 Nieto, Corey           Palmdale                5:50.3    17:30.9   69  
 71 #1458 Buckelew, Richard      El Camino Real          5:50.5    17:31.5   70  
 72 #1336 Krakoff, Ben           Chaparral Hi            5:50.6    17:31.8   71  
 73 #4001 Naston, Brian          Lancaster               5:50.7    17:32.1   72  
 74 #1580 Hutchinson, Andrew     Highland -ss            5:50.9    17:32.7   73  
 75 #1501 Bautista, Arnold       Golden Valley -ss       5:51.1    17:33.1   74  
 76 #1644 Martinez, Jair         Knight                  5:51.9    17:35.5   75  
 77 #1129 Arevalo, Emanuel       Birmingham              5:52.3    17:36.8   76  
 78 #1867 Moreno-Pinete, Jos     San Diego               5:52.6    17:37.9   77  
 79 #1898 Cornell, Hunter        Serrano                 5:53.1    17:39.1   78  
 80 #1469 Martinez, Julian       El Camino Real          5:53.2    17:39.4   79  
 81 #1878 Castaneda, Erick       Santee                  5:54.0    17:41.8   80  
 82 #1335 King, Adam             Chaparral Hi            5:54.9    17:44.6   81  
 83 #1524 Kamarsu, Siddu         Golden Valley -ss       5:55.2    17:45.5   82  
 84 #1891 Toscano, Erick         Santee                  5:55.9    17:47.6   83  
 85 #1665 Salguero, Jonathon     Knight                  5:56.3    17:48.9   84  
 86 #1203 Falls, Shayon          Bullard                 5:56.7    17:50.0   85  
 87 #1451 Queenland, Kenny       Eastside                5:56.9    17:50.6   86  
 88 #1868 Ospina, John           San Diego               5:57.0    17:50.8   87  
 89 #1901 Fabrizio, Tyler        Serrano                 5:57.1    17:51.3   88  
 90 #1452 Rico, Valentine        Eastside                5:57.4    17:52.1   89  
 91 #1434 Ceja, Jesus            Eastside                5:57.7    17:52.9   90  
 92 #1554 Villegas, Emmanuel     Golden Valley -ss       5:57.8    17:53.3   91  
 93 #1346 Saville, Brendon       Chaparral Hi            5:57.9    17:53.5   92  
 94 #1300 Martinez, Jonathon     Centennial HS           5:57.9    17:53.8   93  
 95 #4005 Hodges, Ron            Lancaster               5:59.6    17:58.8   94  
 96 #1207 Palacio, Anthony       Bullard                 5:59.7    17:59.1   95  
 97 #1208 Wagner, Mattheus       Bullard                 5:59.9    17:59.5   96  
 98 #1238 Bailey, Michael        Canyon (Cc)             6:00.2    18:00.6   97  
 99 #1606 Smith, Troy            Highland -ss            6:00.5    18:01.3   98  
100 #1164 Martinez, Carlos       Birmingham              6:01.7    18:05.0   99  
101 #1802 Valencia, Joel         Palmdale                6:02.1    18:06.3  100  
102 #1859 Barboza, Antonio       San Diego               6:02.4    18:07.2  101  
103 #1866 Melgar, Jose           San Diego               6:02.7    18:07.9  102  
104 #1550 Tolentino, Johnath     Golden Valley -ss       6:03.9    18:11.7  103  
105 #2018 Flores, Matt           Taft -la                6:04.0    18:12.0  104  
106 #1166 Mata, Eric             Birmingham              6:04.4    18:13.1       
107 #1498 Williams, Michael      Glendale                6:05.4    18:16.0  105  
108 #1567 Butler, Gavin          Highland -ss            6:07.6    18:22.7  106  
109 #1488 Day, Bradley           Glendale                6:08.1    18:24.1  107  
110 #1329 Bridge, Alec           Chaparral Hi            6:09.9    18:29.7  108  
111 #1460 Campos, Anthony        El Camino Real          6:10.4    18:31.0  109  
112 #1350 Wasserman, Max         Chaparral Hi            6:10.8    18:32.3  110  
113 #4008 Martinez, Rodrigo      Lancaster               6:11.5    18:34.5  111  
114 #1332 Dicke, Tristan         Chaparral Hi            6:12.0    18:36.0  112  
115 #1801 Uribe, Chris           Palmdale                6:15.9    18:47.5  113  
116 #2022 Marcano, Marc          Taft -la                6:16.4    18:49.1  114  
117 #1445 Melena, David          Eastside                6:16.8    18:50.5  115  
118 #4071 Armenta, Brian         San Fernando            6:18.5    18:55.4  116  
119 #1481 Watson, Dean           El Camino Real          6:19.0    18:57.0  117  
120 #1493 Pacba, Tristen         Glendale                6:20.4    19:01.2  118  
121 #1799 Tucker, Nicolas        Palmdale                6:22.3    19:06.7  119  
122 #2012 Rodriguez, Jorge       Sylmar                  6:22.5    19:07.3  120  
123 #1989 Packard, Tyler         Stockdale               6:22.6    19:07.7  121  
124 #1459 Cabrera, William       El Camino Real          6:23.1    19:09.4  122  
125 #1463 Fordham, Mason         El Camino Real          6:24.3    19:12.7  123  
126 #1442 Guerra, Tony           Eastside                6:29.4    19:28.1  124  
127 #2008 Arana, Edgar           Sylmar                  6:29.7    19:29.1  125  
128 #2007 Aguilar, Alexander     Sylmar                  6:32.2    19:36.5  126  
129 #1710 Galaz, Kevin           Littlerock              6:33.3    19:39.7  127  
130 #4073 Rodriguez, Mark        San Fernando            6:34.1    19:42.3  128  
131 #4006 Moreno, Damian         Lancaster               6:35.0    19:45.0  129  
132 #1449 Padilla, Javier        Eastside                6:38.2    19:54.6  130  
133 #1205 Jaramishian, Eric      Bullard                 6:39.9    19:59.7  131  
134 #2031 Elmahandi, Taariq      Valley View             6:40.4    20:01.1       
135 #4074 Pina, Diego            San Fernando            6:43.8    20:11.3  132  
136 #2016 Bittan, Shahar         Taft -la                6:49.6    20:28.8  133  
137 #2010 Garduno, Jesus         Sylmar                  6:54.4    20:43.0  134  
138 #2011 Navarrete, Ernesto     Sylmar                  6:57.7    20:53.1  135  
139 #1874 ramirez, jonathan      San Fernando            7:01.3    21:03.7  136  
140 #2009 Bustos, Ramon          Sylmar                  7:06.3    21:18.8  137  
141 #1709 Galaz, Henry           Littlerock              7:08.1    21:24.1  138  
142 #2036 Miller, Joseph         Valley View             7:09.8    21:29.3       
143 #4076 Garcia, Allan          San Fernando            7:10.0    21:29.9  139  
144 #4072 Acuna, Marco           San Fernando            7:30.4    22:31.2  140  
145 #2033 Herbert-Enlow, Gav     Valley View             7:30.5    22:31.5       
146 #1711 Grayson, Vincent       Littlerock              7:49.9    23:29.7  141  
147 #1707 Flores, Richard        Littlerock              8:28.5    25:25.4  142  
148 #1708 Galaz, Brian           Littlerock              8:28.7    25:26.1  143  
149 #1712 Shorter, Tyas          Littlerock              8:37.9    25:53.8  144  
150 #1706 Christiansen, Stev     Littlerock              9:16.7    27:50.0  145  
151 #1705 Ambrosio, Alex         Littlerock              9:50.2    29:30.6       
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Stockdale                    76    2    3    4   21   46   57  121          
      Total Time:  1:19:46.90                                                    
         Average:    15:57.38                                                    
   2 Centennial HS                92    1    7   10   27   47   67   93          
      Total Time:  1:21:00.80                                                    
         Average:    16:12.16                                                    
   3 Canyon (Cc)                 104    5   15   23   24   37   51   97          
      Total Time:  1:22:23.30                                                    
         Average:    16:28.66                                                    
   4 Birmingham                  119   13   14   20   33   39   76   99          
      Total Time:  1:22:42.60                                                    
         Average:    16:32.52                                                    
   5 Serrano                     153    8   22   29   44   50   78   88          
      Total Time:  1:23:31.50                                                    
         Average:    16:42.30                                                    
   6 Santee                      194    6    9   49   62   68   80   83          
      Total Time:  1:24:05.90                                                    
         Average:    16:49.18                                                    
   7 Knight                      203   30   40   42   43   48   75   84          
      Total Time:  1:24:40.70                                                    
         Average:    16:56.14                                                    
   8 Glendale                    238   11   16   45   61  105  107  118          
      Total Time:  1:25:11.90                                                    
         Average:    17:02.38                                                    
   9 Palmdale                    238   12   25   32   69  100  113  119          
      Total Time:  1:25:18.00                                                    
         Average:    17:03.60                                                    
  10 Taft -la                    244   19   31   35   55  104  114  133          
      Total Time:  1:25:31.80                                                    
         Average:    17:06.36                                                    
  11 Highland -ss                266   28   52   54   59   73   98  106          
      Total Time:  1:26:01.10                                                    
         Average:    17:12.22                                                    
  12 San Diego                   303   34   41   64   77   87  101  102          
      Total Time:  1:26:41.60                                                    
         Average:    17:20.32                                                    
  13 Golden Valley -ss           310   36   53   65   74   82   91  103          
      Total Time:  1:26:49.00                                                    
         Average:    17:21.80                                                    
  14 Lancaster                   320   38   56   60   72   94  111  129          
      Total Time:  1:27:08.11                                                    
         Average:    17:25.62                                                    
  15 Bullard                     360   18   66   85   95   96  131               
      Total Time:  1:27:37.60                                                    
         Average:    17:31.52                                                    
  16 El Camino Real              392   17   70   79  109  117  122  123          
      Total Time:  1:29:00.60                                                    
         Average:    17:48.12                                                    
  17 Chaparral High School       410   58   71   81   92  108  110  112          
      Total Time:  1:29:01.00                                                    
         Average:    17:48.20                                                    
  18 Eastside                    443   63   86   89   90  115  124  130          
      Total Time:  1:29:51.50                                                    
         Average:    17:58.30                                                    
  19 San Fernando                538   26  116  128  132  136  139  140          
      Total Time:  1:36:32.50                                                    
         Average:    19:18.50                                                    
  20 Sylmar                      640  120  125  126  134  135  137               
      Total Time:  1:39:49.00                                                    
         Average:    19:57.80                                                    
  21 Littlerock                  691  127  138  141  142  143  144  145          
      Total Time:  1:55:25.00                                                    
         Average:    23:05.00                                                    
 SCYTFC - B                                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SCV - CC Invitational -                             
                        Canyon High School - Cross Country                       
                            Castaic Lake  - 10/15/2011                           
                               Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 30  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity Div I & II
==================================================================================
 SCV CC 2005: 5 18:54.19  10/15/2005  Hannah Tiffany, Edison Fresn               
 SCV CC 2009: 9 18:40.78  10/17/2009  Brittnie Munoz, Rosemead                   
 SCV CC 2010: 0 17:58.93  10/16/2010  Ali Teliha, Bullard                        
 SCV CC Comb: C 17:58.93  10/16/2010  Ali Teliha, Bullard                        
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3152 Teliha, Ali            Bullard                 5:55.9    17:47.7    1  
  2 #3738 Fairchild, Melissa     Serrano                 6:04.9    18:14.7    2  
  3 #3617 McIntosh, Kiarra       Paloma Valley           6:06.8    18:20.5    3  
  4 #3724 Morales, Crystal       Santee                  6:16.7    18:50.0    4  
  5 #3732 Betts, Kylie           Serrano                 6:18.5    18:55.3    5  
  6 #3182 Hills, Madison         Canyon (Cc)             6:21.2    19:03.5    6  
  7 #3458 Radigan, Annie         Highland -ss            6:21.9    19:05.5    7  
  8 #3375 Buckhoff, Abby         Golden Valley -ss       6:22.5    19:07.6    8  
  9 #3771 Blackmon, Tori         Stockdale               6:22.9    19:08.6    9  
 10 #3148 Gonzalez, Marisa       Bullard                 6:23.6    19:10.6   10  
 11 #3205 Soto, Valeria          Canyon (Cc)             6:25.4    19:16.1   11  
 12 #3227 Babione, Reagan        Chaparral Hi            6:25.5    19:16.3   12  
 13 #3747 Smith, Paige           Serrano                 6:27.0    19:21.0   13  
 14 #3743 Pearson, Danitza       Serrano                 6:27.1    19:21.3   14  
 15 #3195 Rodriguez, Natalie     Canyon (Cc)             6:32.3    19:36.8   15  
 16 #3750 Vasek, Jamie           Serrano                 6:32.4    19:37.1   16  
 17 #3190 Mabritto, Shalyn       Canyon (Cc)             6:32.5    19:37.3   17  
 18 #3079 Macon, Jassmine        Birmingham              6:33.6    19:40.8   18  
 19 #3841 Hooke, Emily           Ventura                 6:34.1    19:42.1   19  
 20 #3371 Setian, Leana          Glendale                6:34.3    19:42.8   20  
 21 #3184 Jakeman, Lindsey       Canyon (Cc)             6:34.7    19:44.1   21  
 22 #3026 Alanis, Carly          Birmingham              6:36.9    19:50.7   22  
 23 #3714 Balderas, Cindy        Santee                  6:37.2    19:51.6   23  
 24 #4014 Mitchell, Natalie      Lancaster               6:38.2    19:54.5   24  
 25 #3078 Macias, Stacy          Birmingham              6:39.1    19:57.3   25  
 26 #3839 Collazo, Bianca        Ventura                 6:39.3    19:57.8   26  
 27 #3789 Meyerholtz, Michel     Stockdale               6:39.6    19:58.9   27  
 28 #3620 Sutton, Brooke         Paloma Valley           6:40.2    20:00.5   28  
 29 #3713 romo, giovanna         San Fernando            6:40.6    20:01.6   29  
 30 #3376 DeLeon, Jilliane       Golden Valley -ss       6:40.8    20:02.3   30  
 31 #3734 Busam, Bezi            Serrano                 6:41.3    20:03.8   31  
 32 #3086 Nava, Kimberly         Birmingham              6:41.6    20:04.9   32  
 33 #3616 Furzer, Summer         Paloma Valley           6:42.2    20:06.4   33  
 34 #3748 Trapp, Jordan          Serrano                 6:42.6    20:07.6   34  
 35 #3518 Meza, Marisa           Knight                  6:43.5    20:10.3   35  
 36 #3786 Klepacki, Baily        Stockdale               6:44.9    20:14.6   36  
 37 #4046 a, c                   Timing Tent             6:46.2    20:18.7       
 38 #3709 alcaraz, sandy         San Fernando            6:47.0    20:20.8   37  
 39 #3049 Dowell, Domonique      Birmingham              6:47.1    20:21.2   38  
 40 #3614 Daza, Neftali          Paloma Valley           6:47.9    20:23.7   39  
 41 #3541 Vara, Clara            Knight                  6:49.6    20:28.7   40  
 42 #3448 Lupercio, Cindy        Highland -ss            6:50.7    20:32.0   41  
 43 #3777 Fisher, Olivia         Stockdale               6:51.9    20:35.6   42  
 44 #3622 Verdoni, Shay          Paloma Valley           6:52.7    20:37.9   43  
 45 #3618 Meyer, Clarissa        Paloma Valley           6:53.4    20:40.2   44  
 46 #3197 Ruiz, Guadalupe        Canyon (Cc)             6:53.6    20:40.6   45  
 47 #3525 Ortiz, Avy             Knight                  6:53.8    20:41.3   46  
 48 #3534 Roque, Yajaira         Knight                  6:54.0    20:42.0   47  
 49 #3810 Garcia, Jessica        Taft -la                6:54.3    20:42.8   48  
 50 #3426 Evans, Emliee          Highland -ss            6:54.8    20:44.2   49  
 51 #3727 Vaquero, Helen         Santee                  6:55.0    20:44.9   50  
 52 #3537 Soriano, Sabrina       Knight                  6:55.1    20:45.2   51  
 53 #3611 Torres, Maria          Palmdale                6:55.2    20:45.6   52  
 54 #3110 Villegas, Stacy        Birmingham              6:55.4    20:46.1   53  
 55 #3176 Schaubel, Kiana        Canyon (Cc)             6:55.5    20:46.4   54  
 56 #3606 Cooksey, Emily         Palmdale                6:58.4    20:55.2   55  
 57 #3819 Latzke, Camille        Valley View             6:58.5    20:55.5   56  
 58 #3794 Patel, Riddhi          Stockdale               6:59.3    20:57.7   57  
 59 #3494 Duriez, Rachael        Knight                  6:59.4    20:58.0   58  
 60 #3837 Beauregard, Paris      Ventura                 6:59.5    20:58.3   59  
 61 #3378 Gill, Jasmine          Golden Valley -ss       6:59.8    20:59.5   60  
 62 #3824 Sanchez, Jessica       Valley View             7:02.0    21:06.0   61  
 63 #4009 Wilson, Angela         Lancaster               7:02.4    21:07.1   62  
 64 #4012 Aguirre, Sarai         Lancaster               7:02.6    21:07.6   63  
 65 #3455 Mestre, Daniella       Highland -ss            7:03.4    21:10.1   64  
 66 #3233 Zelechowski, Jasmi     Chaparral Hi            7:04.4    21:13.2   65  
 67 #3544 Villalobos, Noemi      Knight                  7:05.3    21:15.7   66  
 68 #3817 Cuevas, Raquel         Valley View             7:05.5    21:16.3   67  
 69 #3150 Martinez, Jessica      Bullard                 7:05.5    21:16.5   68  
 70 #3848 Tolosa, Lexi           Ventura                 7:05.9    21:17.6   69  
 71 #3390 Orellana, Crystal      Golden Valley -ss       7:07.2    21:21.7   70  
 72 #3335 Garcia, Dalyssa        El Camino Real          7:08.1    21:24.2   71  
 73 #3609 Morales, Lourdes       Palmdale                7:08.2    21:24.6   72  
 74 #3807 Catalan, Alondra       Taft -la                7:10.0    21:29.9   73  
 75 #3229 Lamantia, Emily        Chaparral Hi            7:10.2    21:30.4   74  
 76 #3728 Villafuerte, Teres     Santee                  7:10.2    21:30.6   75  
 77 #3358 Cubero, Carolina       Glendale                7:13.1    21:39.3   76  
 78 #3838 Carey, Megan           Ventura                 7:13.2    21:39.5   77  
 79 #3231 Piatak, Mary           Chaparral Hi            7:14.6    21:43.6   78  
 80 #3612 Alhambra, Aleiia       Paloma Valley           7:15.0    21:44.9   79  
 81 #3230 Piatak, Catherine      Chaparral Hi            7:15.1    21:45.3   80  
 82 #3844 Lomagno, Kelly         Ventura                 7:16.2    21:48.6   81  
 83 #3060 Gomez, Larisa          Birmingham              7:16.9    21:50.6   82  
 84 #3402 Torres, Angelica       Golden Valley -ss       7:17.6    21:52.8   83  
 85 #3784 Khandaker, Janine      Stockdale               7:18.3    21:54.8   84  
 86 #3565 Edmonds, Miranda       Littlerock              7:18.5    21:55.5       
 87 #3604 Cardenas, Veronica     Palmdale                7:20.2    22:00.7   85  
 88 #3450 Martinez, Pricilla     Highland -ss            7:21.1    22:03.2   86  
 89 #3317 Murry, Breanna         Eastside                7:23.7    22:11.0   87  
 90 #3710 bonilla, esmeralda     San Fernando            7:24.4    22:13.1   88  
 91 #4010 Guzman, Cynthia        Lancaster               7:24.5    22:13.3   89  
 92 #3820 Latzke, Selena         Valley View             7:24.5    22:13.6   90  
 93 #3846 Munoz, Chloe           Ventura                 7:24.9    22:14.6   91  
 94 #3332 Dovovan, Andie         El Camino Real          7:25.3    22:15.9   92  
 95 #3228 Krakoff, Emma          Chaparral Hi            7:26.0    22:18.1   93  
 96 #3301 Beiza, Franchesca      Eastside                7:27.0    22:20.9   94  
 97 #3816 Bengard, Erika         Valley View             7:27.3    22:21.7   95  
 98 #3464 Salazar, Heidi         Highland -ss            7:28.4    22:25.0   96  
 99 #3715 Beltran, Karina        Santee                  7:29.0    22:26.8   97  
100 #3153 Woesner, Alyse         Bullard                 7:32.3    22:36.8   98  
101 #3352 Stigers, Sarah         El Camino Real          7:32.8    22:38.3   99  
102 #3712 pacheco, mandy         San Fernando            7:34.3    22:42.8  100  
103 #3151 Rodela, Selina         Bullard                 7:34.7    22:44.0  101  
104 #3813 Najarro, Andrea        Taft -la                7:35.0    22:44.9  102  
105 #3320 Ramirez, Stephanie     Eastside                7:35.1    22:45.2  103  
106 #3783 Jones, Hannah          Stockdale               7:35.4    22:46.1  104  
107 #4011 Echeverria, Rocio      Lancaster               7:35.5    22:46.5  105  
108 #3354 Wolf, Katie            El Camino Real          7:35.9    22:47.7  106  
109 #3802 Castro, Elena          Sylmar                  7:39.0    22:56.8  107  
110 #3801 Cabral, Sandra         Sylmar                  7:39.8    22:59.3  108  
111 #3718 Damian, Ambar          Santee                  7:40.0    23:00.1  109  
112 #3349 Rubin, Sammy           El Camino Real          7:41.1    23:03.1  110  
113 #3234 Padgett, Karmina       Cleveland               7:44.8    23:14.3       
114 #3809 Feraud, Jenna          Taft -la                7:46.6    23:19.6  111  
115 #3361 Harris, Elizabeth      Glendale                7:47.2    23:21.5  112  
116 #3316 Munoz, Jennifer        Eastside                7:47.4    23:22.2  113  
117 #3803 Chavez, Violeta        Sylmar                  7:47.6    23:22.9  114  
118 #3356 Celume, Katherine      Glendale                7:48.4    23:25.0  115  
119 #3434 Hashemzadeh, Sara      Highland -ss            7:50.0    23:29.9  116  
120 #3811 Howard, Rebekah        Taft -la                7:50.8    23:32.4  117  
121 #3147 Angel, Natalie         Bullard                 7:55.6    23:46.8  118  
122 #3564 Beck, Krista           Littlerock              7:56.0    23:47.8       
123 #4013 Furman, Rachel         Lancaster               7:56.1    23:48.1  119  
124 #3321 Retiz, Maria           Eastside                7:56.1    23:48.3  120  
125 #3338 Krantz, Sarah          El Camino Real          7:56.7    23:49.9  121  
126 #3605 Chinchilla, Leslie     Palmdale                7:58.8    23:56.3  122  
127 #3804 Gutierrez, Irma        Sylmar                  7:59.0    23:56.8  123  
128 #3019 Alas-Viana, Sarah      Bell-Jeff               8:00.3    24:00.7  124  
129 #3725 Ramales, Edith         Santee                  8:02.3    24:06.9  125  
130 #3373 Villalobos, Prisci     Glendale                8:07.6    24:22.6  126  
131 #3307 Dawson, Sherrin        Eastside                8:10.4    24:31.2  127  
132 #4016 Tepe, Amber            Lancaster               8:14.3    24:42.7  128  
133 #3711 garcia, serena         San Fernando            8:15.2    24:45.6  129  
134 #3021 Dowling, McKenzie      Bell-Jeff               8:29.9    25:29.5  130  
135 #3024 Pereyra, Jessica       Bell-Jeff               8:30.0    25:29.9  131  
136 #3363 Kim, Angela            Glendale                8:47.1    26:21.2  132  
137 #3800 Adame, Soraya          Sylmar                  8:50.3    26:30.7  133  
138 #3149 Jensen, Bethany        Bullard                 8:50.5    26:31.4  134  
139 #4075 Aquino, Jazmine        San Fernando            8:57.7    26:53.1  135  
140 #3022 Gutierrez, Keiry       Bell-Jeff               8:59.3    26:57.7  136  
141 #3567 Gomez, Yamelith        Littlerock              9:31.4    28:34.1       
142 #3232 Schuette, Sarah        Chaparral Hi            9:43.1    29:09.2  137  
143 #3020 Arrue, Emely           Bell-Jeff              10:08.8    30:26.4  138  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Serrano                      50    2    5   13   14   16   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:35:29.40                                                    
         Average:    19:05.88                                                    
   2 Canyon (Cc)                  70    6   11   15   17   21   45   54          
      Total Time:  1:37:17.80                                                    
         Average:    19:27.56                                                    
   3 Birmingham                  135   18   22   25   32   38   53   82          
      Total Time:  1:39:54.90                                                    
         Average:    19:58.98                                                    
   4 Paloma Valley               146    3   28   33   39   43   44   79          
      Total Time:  1:39:29.00                                                    
         Average:    19:53.80                                                    
   5 Stockdale                   171    9   27   36   42   57   84  104          
      Total Time:  1:40:55.40                                                    
         Average:    20:11.08                                                    
   6 Knight                      219   35   40   46   47   51   58   66          
      Total Time:  1:42:47.50                                                    
         Average:    20:33.50                                                    
   7 Highland -ss                247    7   41   49   64   86   96  116          
      Total Time:  1:43:35.00                                                    
         Average:    20:43.00                                                    
   8 Santee                      249    4   23   50   75   97  109  125          
      Total Time:  1:43:23.90                                                    
         Average:    20:40.78                                                    
   9 Ventura                     250   19   26   59   69   77   81   91          
      Total Time:  1:43:35.30                                                    
         Average:    20:43.06                                                    
  10 Golden Valley -ss           251    8   30   60   70   83                    
      Total Time:  1:43:23.90                                                    
         Average:    20:40.78                                                    
  11 Bullard                     278    1   10   68   98  101  118  134          
      Total Time:  1:43:35.60                                                    
         Average:    20:43.12                                                    
  12 Chaparral High School       309   12   65   74   78   80   93  137          
      Total Time:  1:45:28.80                                                    
         Average:    21:05.76                                                    
  13 Lancaster                   343   24   62   63   89  105  119  128          
      Total Time:  1:47:09.00                                                    
         Average:    21:25.80                                                    
  14 Valley View                 369   56   61   67   90   95                    
      Total Time:  1:47:53.10                                                    
         Average:    21:34.62                                                    
  15 San Fernando                383   29   37   88  100  129  135               
      Total Time:  1:50:03.90                                                    
         Average:    22:00.78                                                    
  16 Palmdale                    386   52   55   72   85  122                    
      Total Time:  1:49:02.40                                                    
         Average:    21:48.48                                                    
  17 Glendale                    449   20   76  112  115  126  132               
      Total Time:  1:52:31.20                                                    
         Average:    22:30.24                                                    
  18 Taft -la                    451   48   73  102  111  117                    
      Total Time:  1:51:49.60                                                    
         Average:    22:21.92                                                    
  19 El Camino Real              478   71   92   99  106  110  121               
      Total Time:  1:52:09.20                                                    
         Average:    22:25.84                                                    
  20 Eastside                    517   87   94  103  113  120  127               
      Total Time:  1:54:27.60                                                    
         Average:    22:53.52                                                    
  21 Sylmar                      585  107  108  114  123  133                    
      Total Time:  1:59:46.50                                                    
         Average:    23:57.30                                                    
  22 Bell-Jeff                   659  124  130  131  136  138                    
      Total Time:  2:12:24.20                                                    
         Average:    26:28.84                                                    
 SCYTFC - B                                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SCV - CC Invitational -                             
                        Canyon High School - Cross Country                       
                            Castaic Lake  - 10/15/2011                           
                               Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 40  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Frosh/Soph Div I&II
==================================================================================
 SCV CC 2005: 5 16:30.23  10/15/2005  Nickolas Kelley, Granite Hill              
 SCV CC 2009: 9 16:44.48  10/17/2009  Sergio Gonzalez, Arcadia                   
 SCV CC 2010: 0 16:29.76  10/16/2010  Jason Hillquist, Canyon (CC)               
 SCV CC Comb: C 16:11.25  10/13/2007  Henry Falotico, Claremont                  
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1669 Tapia, Eduardo         Knight                  5:41.6    17:04.8    1  
  2 #2037 Rebello, Jordan        Valley View             5:47.7    17:23.0    2  
  3 #1199 Villegas, Erick        Birmingham              5:49.9    17:29.5    3  
  4 #1911 Manning, Tommy         Serrano                 5:52.2    17:36.6    4  
  5 #1648 Mujango, Reuben        Knight                  5:52.3    17:36.9    5  
  6 #1667 Solorio, Adrian        Knight                  5:52.8    17:38.4    6  
  7 #1672 Turner, Trevor         Knight                  5:57.8    17:53.2    7  
  8 #1521 Han, Paul              Golden Valley -ss       5:59.4    17:58.1    8  
  9 #2030 De Vicente, Luis       Valley View             6:00.5    18:01.3    9  
 10 #1655 Ramos, Erick           Knight                  6:00.8    18:02.4   10  
 11 #1671 Trujillo, Ernie        Knight                  6:01.3    18:03.8   11  
 12 #1566 Budd, Sean             Highland -ss            6:02.2    18:06.5   12  
 13 #1661 Rodas, Diego           Knight                  6:02.6    18:07.7   13  
 14 #1120 Salomon, Charles       Bell-Jeff               6:04.3    18:12.9   14  
 15 #1071 Nelson, Colin          Arcadia                 6:04.6    18:13.6   15  
 16 #1533 Medina, Jasson         Golden Valley -ss       6:05.3    18:16.0   16  
 17 #1409 White, Alex            Crescenta Valley        6:06.0    18:18.0   17  
 18 #1353 Rogers, Johnmichae     Cleveland               6:08.3    18:24.8       
 19 #1506 Contereas, Luke        Golden Valley -ss       6:08.6    18:25.8   18  
 20 #2032 Guevara, Fidel         Valley View             6:08.9    18:26.7   19  
 21 #1392 Owens, Matt            Crescenta Valley        6:09.3    18:27.7   20  
 22 #1113 Ellman, Gabriel        Bell-Jeff               6:10.1    18:30.2   21  
 23 #1114 Guzman, Nathan         Bell-Jeff               6:12.0    18:35.9   22  
 24 #1084 Shen, Eric             Arcadia                 6:13.1    18:39.1   23  
 25 #1534 Milam, Brett           Golden Valley -ss       6:14.9    18:44.8   24  
 26 #1358 Brookey, William       Crescenta Valley        6:15.0    18:45.0   25  
 27 #1639 Haro, Nathan           Knight                  6:17.1    18:51.1       
 28 #1922 Steinmann, Jack        Serrano                 6:17.4    18:52.1   26  
 29 #1027 DE LA Guerra, Vinc     Arcadia                 6:18.0    18:53.9   27  
 30 #1894 Barnes, Tanner         Serrano                 6:19.8    18:59.3   28  
 31 #1047 Koh, Sean              Arcadia                 6:20.2    19:00.5   29  
 32 #1605 Smith, Travis          Highland -ss            6:20.3    19:00.9   30  
 33 #1121 Zapata, Anthony        Bell-Jeff               6:20.5    19:01.5   31  
 34 #1551 Tolentino, Robert      Golden Valley -ss       6:20.9    19:02.7   32  
 35 #1032 Fong, Jason            Arcadia                 6:21.0    19:02.9   33  
 36 #1070 Muller, Dion           Arcadia                 6:23.0    19:08.9   34  
 37 #1147 Flores, Eduardo        Birmingham              6:23.6    19:10.7   35  
 38 #1017 Bars, Exabiier         Arcadia                 6:23.7    19:11.0   36  
 39 #1384 Martin, Michael        Crescenta Valley        6:23.9    19:11.7   37  
 40 #1482 Weber, William         El Camino Real          6:24.2    19:12.7   38  
 41 #1053 Liem, James            Arcadia                 6:24.4    19:13.1       
 42 #1022 Chen, Chris            Arcadia                 6:24.7    19:14.1       
 43 #1374 Hwang, Jun Ho          Crescenta Valley        6:24.9    19:14.5   39  
 44 #1556 Walsh, Ben             Golden Valley -ss       6:26.2    19:18.4   40  
 45 #1397 Shintaku, Eric         Crescenta Valley        6:29.1    19:27.2   41  
 46 #1362 Combs, Evan            Crescenta Valley        6:29.2    19:27.4   42  
 47 #1255 Mc Clain, Caleb        Canyon (Cc)             6:29.4    19:28.2   43  
 48 #1031 Evangelista, Alex      Arcadia                 6:30.0    19:30.0       
 49 #1041 Hofmann, Forrest       Arcadia                 6:32.4    19:37.1       
 50 #1357 Brice, Nate            Crescenta Valley        6:32.7    19:38.0       
 51 #1512 Dy, Nico               Golden Valley -ss       6:32.9    19:38.7   44  
 52 #1552 Ugalde, Abraham        Golden Valley -ss       6:33.3    19:39.8       
 53 #1499 Arroyo, Luis           Golden Valley -ss       6:33.6    19:40.7       
 54 #1919 Rogoff, Tanner         Serrano                 6:34.0    19:42.0   45  
 55 #1405 Tahmassian, Theody     Crescenta Valley        6:34.2    19:42.5       
 56 #1043 Hsu, William           Arcadia                 6:35.1    19:45.2       
 57 #1026 Chen, Ruo YU           Arcadia                 6:35.3    19:45.7       
 58 #1473 Rodriquez, Omar        El Camino Real          6:35.8    19:47.4   46  
 59 #1146 Flores, Edgar          Birmingham              6:37.1    19:51.3   47  
 60 #1247 Goyette, Benjamin      Canyon (Cc)             6:37.3    19:51.7   48  
 61 #1492 Markarian, Andrew      Glendale                6:37.5    19:52.3   49  
 62 #1603 Sergey, Zach           Highland -ss            6:37.6    19:52.8   50  
 63 #1382 Magee, Eric            Crescenta Valley        6:38.2    19:54.6       
 64 #1085 Tang, Eddie            Arcadia                 6:38.5    19:55.3       
 65 #1494 Peralta, Thomas        Glendale                6:38.5    19:55.6   51  
 66 #1023 Chen, Dennis           Arcadia                 6:39.5    19:58.3       
 67 #1359 Chin, Kyler            Crescenta Valley        6:41.7    20:05.1       
 68 #1045 Huang, Nicholas        Arcadia                 6:42.1    20:06.1       
 69 #1265 Schnell, Bryce         Canyon (Cc)             6:42.4    20:07.0   52  
 70 #1471 Plocky, Ian            El Camino Real          6:45.0    20:15.0   53  
 71 #1376 Ji, Matthew            Crescenta Valley        6:45.6    20:16.8       
 72 #1402 Song, Phillip          Crescenta Valley        6:46.1    20:18.4       
 73 #1268 Wilson, James          Canyon (Cc)             6:46.6    20:19.6   54  
 74 #1019 Castanada, Anthony     Arcadia                 6:47.0    20:20.8       
 75 #1399 Siu, Sze Hei           Crescenta Valley        6:47.3    20:21.7       
 76 #1254 Martel, Logan          Canyon (Cc)             6:47.8    20:23.3   55  
 77 #1483 Yamashita, Tyler       El Camino Real          6:49.9    20:29.5   56  
 78 #1245 Gavin, Blake           Canyon (Cc)             6:51.0    20:33.0   57  
 79 #1379 Kang, Se Min           Crescenta Valley        6:52.2    20:36.5       
 80 #1393 Poole, Jacob           Crescenta Valley        6:52.8    20:38.3       
 81 #1495 Rosenman, Cole         Glendale                6:53.4    20:40.3   58  
 82 #1258 Nevarez, David         Canyon (Cc)             6:53.6    20:40.8   59  
 83 #1387 Miller, Jake           Crescenta Valley        6:55.0    20:44.8       
 84 #1345 Roman, Carlo           Chaparral Hi            6:55.9    20:47.5       
 85 #1408 Warren, Kevin          Crescenta Valley        6:56.1    20:48.1       
 86 #1547 Sabia, Nick            Golden Valley -ss       6:56.2    20:48.5       
 87 #1589 Martinez, Kevin        Highland -ss            6:56.8    20:50.5   60  
 88 #1139 Chavez, Jonathan       Birmingham              6:57.5    20:52.3   61  
 89 #1110 DeLaPena, Darius       Bell-Jeff               6:59.1    20:57.1   62  
 90 #1905 Heslep, Skye           Serrano                 7:02.3    21:06.8   63  
 91 #1137 Carpio, Carlos         Birmingham              7:02.7    21:08.0   64  
 92 #1239 Bell, Austin           Canyon (Cc)             7:04.4    21:13.2       
 93 #1906 Jones, Nathan          Serrano                 7:05.5    21:16.4   65  
 94 #1075 Orozco, Gio            Arcadia                 7:06.3    21:18.8       
 95 #1062 Lwin, Henry            Arcadia                 7:07.2    21:21.6       
 96 #2027 Alexander, Warren      Valley View             7:07.7    21:22.9   66  
 97 #1363 Crosthwaite, Jason     Crescenta Valley        7:07.9    21:23.7       
 98 #1020 Castanada, Marco       Arcadia                 7:08.1    21:24.2       
 99 #1057 Liu, Howard            Arcadia                 7:08.2    21:24.5       
100 #1115 Hamalian, Shant        Bell-Jeff               7:08.7    21:25.9   67  
101 #1403 Song, Stephan          Crescenta Valley        7:11.3    21:33.7       
102 #1094 Wood, Sky              Arcadia                 7:11.7    21:35.1       
103 #1586 Low, Wesley            Highland -ss            7:12.9    21:38.6   68  
104 #1267 Stevens, Austin        Canyon (Cc)             7:14.5    21:43.3       
105 #1123 Aguilar, Edgar         Birmingham              7:15.1    21:45.1   69  
106 #1061 LU, Andy               Arcadia                 7:16.4    21:49.3       
107 #1153 Gonzalez, Juan         Birmingham              7:19.9    21:59.7   70  
108 #1389 Naoumovitch, Nick      Crescenta Valley        7:20.0    22:00.0       
109 #1491 Lee, Glen              Glendale                7:22.5    22:07.5   71  
110 #1033 Fuentes, Elias         Arcadia                 7:23.9    22:11.7       
111 #1462 Eisler, Jake           El Camino Real          7:24.0    22:12.0   72  
112 #1490 Kim, Julian            Glendale                7:24.1    22:12.3   73  
113 #1087 Tran, Thomas           Arcadia                 7:25.7    22:17.2       
114 #1014 Artiga, Oliver         Arcadia                 7:25.9    22:17.7       
115 #1064 Marquez, Jerome        Arcadia                 7:26.1    22:18.4       
116 #1074 Ong, Desmund           Arcadia                 7:26.3    22:18.7       
117 #1390 Norman, Trevor         Crescenta Valley        7:27.5    22:22.4       
118 #1520 Hall, Anthony          Golden Valley -ss       7:27.7    22:22.9       
119 #1160 Lopez, Jaime           Birmingham              7:29.8    22:29.5       
120 #1509 Dassanaike, Janith     Golden Valley -ss       7:30.1    22:30.1       
121 #1065 Matsumoto, Jonatha     Arcadia                 7:30.2    22:30.4       
122 #1052 LI, William            Arcadia                 7:36.1    22:48.1       
123 #1598 Myers, Myles           Highland -ss            7:37.9    22:53.5   74  
124 #1046 Kelley, Sam            Arcadia                 7:41.5    23:04.3       
125 #1249 Haerle, Dylan          Canyon (Cc)             7:42.9    23:08.5       
126 #1262 Perez, Jason           Canyon (Cc)             7:43.9    23:11.6       
127 #1250 Haro, Aaron            Canyon (Cc)             7:44.4    23:13.3       
128 #1030 Dong, Jiahao           Arcadia                 7:51.6    23:34.8       
129 #1364 Daugherty, Daniel      Crescenta Valley        7:53.2    23:39.6       
130 #1159 Lopez, Ivan            Birmingham              7:55.9    23:47.6       
131 #1091 Wan, Leo               Arcadia                 7:56.2    23:48.5       
132 #1051 Lee, Tim               Arcadia                 7:56.9    23:50.5       
133 #1371 Hale, Jeff             Crescenta Valley        7:58.7    23:56.1       
134 #1173 Munoz, Saul            Birmingham              8:00.7    24:02.0       
135 #1119 Ramos, Christian       Bell-Jeff               8:01.4    24:04.2   75  
136 #1093 Wei, Alex              Arcadia                 8:03.4    24:10.1       
137 #2038 Rivas, Kendrick        Valley View             8:04.3    24:12.8   76  
138 #1361 Collins, Matthew       Crescenta Valley        8:04.7    24:13.9       
139 #1073 NI, Ben                Arcadia                 8:05.0    24:15.0       
140 #1039 HE, Andy               Arcadia                 8:05.9    24:17.6       
141 #1396 Schetina, Matthew      Crescenta Valley        8:06.0    24:17.9       
142 #1015 Bamrungpong, Kiri      Arcadia                 8:07.7    24:23.1       
143 #1167 Mata, Jordan           Birmingham              8:09.6    24:28.8       
144 #1112 Duga, Norberto         Bell-Jeff               8:13.4    24:40.0       
145 #1464 Garcia, Ryan           El Camino Real          8:13.8    24:41.3   77  
146 #1461 Cohen, Adam            El Camino Real          8:14.1    24:42.3   78  
147 #1347 Schiefelbein, Zach     Chaparral Hi            8:17.6    24:52.6       
148 #1330 Cable, Alex            Chaparral Hi            8:18.1    24:54.2       
149 #1391 Nunez, John            Crescenta Valley        8:26.8    25:20.4       
150 #1365 Davidian, Aren         Crescenta Valley        8:27.1    25:21.3       
151 #1253 Lloyd, Dylan           Canyon (Cc)             9:07.3    27:21.9       
152 #1573 Cummings, Keagan       Highland -ss            9:08.1    27:24.1   79  
153 #1260 Orozco, Carlos         Canyon (Cc)             9:26.3    28:19.0       
154 #1369 Gaspar, Vaheh          Crescenta Valley        9:29.9    28:29.5       
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Knight                       29    1    5    6    7   10   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:28:15.70                                                    
         Average:    17:39.14                                                    
   2 Golden Valley -ss            98    8   16   18   24   32   40   44          
      Total Time:  1:32:27.40                                                    
         Average:    18:29.48                                                    
   3 Arcadia                     127   15   23   27   29   33   34   36          
      Total Time:  1:33:50.00                                                    
         Average:    18:46.00                                                    
   4 Crescenta Valley            138   17   20   25   37   39   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:33:56.90                                                    
         Average:    18:47.38                                                    
   5 Bell-Jeff                   150   14   21   22   31   62   67   75          
      Total Time:  1:35:17.60                                                    
         Average:    19:03.52                                                    
   6 Serrano                     166    4   26   28   45   63   65               
      Total Time:  1:36:16.80                                                    
         Average:    19:15.36                                                    
   7 Valley View                 172    2    9   19   66   76                    
      Total Time:  1:39:26.70                                                    
         Average:    19:53.34                                                    
   8 Birmingham                  210    3   35   47   61   64   69   70          
      Total Time:  1:38:31.80                                                    
         Average:    19:42.36                                                    
   9 Highland -ss                220   12   30   50   60   68   74   79          
      Total Time:  1:39:29.30                                                    
         Average:    19:53.86                                                    
  10 Canyon (Cc)                 252   43   48   52   54   55   57   59          
      Total Time:  1:40:09.80                                                    
         Average:    20:01.96                                                    
  11 El Camino Real              265   38   46   53   56   72   77   78          
      Total Time:  1:41:56.60                                                    
         Average:    20:23.32                                                    
  12 Glendale                    302   49   51   58   71   73                    
      Total Time:  1:44:48.00                                                    
         Average:    20:57.60                                                    
 SCYTFC - B                                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SCV - CC Invitational -                             
                        Canyon High School - Cross Country                       
                            Castaic Lake  - 10/15/2011                           
                               Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 50  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Jr Varsity Div I&II
==================================================================================
 SCV CC 2005: 5 20:18.89  10/15/2005  Cooley Bobbi, Flagstaff AZ                 
 SCV CC 2009: 9 20:42.70  10/17/2009  Kylie Betts, Serrano                       
 SCV CC 2010: 0 20:30.18  10/16/2010  Meghan Hamlin, Serrano                     
 SCV CC Comb: C 20:18.89  10/15/2005  Cooley Bobbi, Flagstaff AZ                 
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3745 Quarton, Jackie        Serrano                 6:40.9    20:02.7    1  
  2 #3739 Foxvog, Danie          Serrano                 6:53.6    20:40.6    2  
  3 #3199 Rush, Rachel           Canyon (Cc)             6:55.8    20:47.2    3  
  4 #3187 Lopez, Samantha        Canyon (Cc)             6:57.1    20:51.3    4  
  5 #3730 Avery, Sara            Serrano                 6:59.1    20:57.3    5  
  6 #3731 Bacon, Phillie Jos     Serrano                 7:01.5    21:04.5    6  
  7 #3033 Barajas, Vanessa       Birmingham              7:03.0    21:08.9    7  
  8 #3751 Wilcox, Katherine      Serrano                 7:07.5    21:22.3    8  
  9 #3204 Selve, Caitlyn         Canyon (Cc)             7:08.1    21:24.2    9  
 10 #3496 Estrada, Nicole        Knight                  7:14.8    21:44.3   10  
 11 #3058 Garcia, Stephanie      Birmingham              7:15.0    21:44.9   11  
 12 #3266 Vannithone, Christ     Crescenta Valley        7:15.9    21:47.6   12  
 13 #3069 Houth, Nancy           Birmingham              7:16.7    21:50.0   13  
 14 #3061 Gomez, Samantha        Birmingham              7:17.4    21:52.0   14  
 15 #3528 Puckett, Ashley        Knight                  7:17.5    21:52.5   15  
 16 #3481 Bocanegra, Cindy       Knight                  7:20.1    22:00.3   16  
 17 #3044 Clavel, Lauren         Birmingham              7:22.1    22:06.1   17  
 18 #3744 Pendergrass, Eliza     Serrano                 7:22.2    22:06.4   18  
 19 #3262 O'Neill, Kieran        Crescenta Valley        7:22.3    22:06.7   19  
 20 #3746 Sarkin, Kalli          Serrano                 7:24.0    22:12.0   20  
 21 #3435 Hess, Brenna           Highland -ss            7:24.2    22:12.6   21  
 22 #3849 Vazquez, Emely         Ventura                 7:25.0    22:15.0       
 23 #3526 Osburn, Jeana          Knight                  7:26.9    22:20.7   22  
 24 #3742 McCormick, Malinda     Serrano                 7:27.0    22:21.1       
 25 #3194 Perusset, Florenci     Canyon (Cc)             7:27.7    22:23.0   23  
 26 #3538 Stover, Verna          Knight                  7:28.4    22:25.2   24  
 27 #3329 Cutting, Ashley        El Camino Real          7:28.6    22:25.8   25  
 28 #3334 Etebari, Niki          El Camino Real          7:29.6    22:28.7   26  
 29 #3405 Vasquez, Rosy          Golden Valley -ss       7:32.0    22:35.9   27  
 30 #3845 McCormick, Madelin     Ventura                 7:33.7    22:41.0       
 31 #3374 Arroyo, Alyssa         Golden Valley -ss       7:34.0    22:41.9   28  
 32 #3181 Heredia, Ale           Canyon (Cc)             7:36.8    22:50.4   29  
 33 #3851 Veyna, Jocelyn         Ventura                 7:38.4    22:55.1       
 34 #3175 Douthend, Alexia       Canyon (Cc)             7:39.4    22:58.1   30  
 35 #3842 Jesu, Jessica          Ventura                 7:41.7    23:05.0       
 36 #3513 Martinez, Jessi        Knight                  7:42.6    23:07.6   31  
 37 #3207 Tedrick, Kaitlynn      Canyon (Cc)             7:42.7    23:08.0   32  
 38 #3186 Leyva, Vanessa         Canyon (Cc)             7:45.4    23:16.0       
 39 #3263 Potter, Allison        Crescenta Valley        7:46.2    23:18.5   33  
 40 #3808 Coria, Vanessa         Taft -la                7:46.3    23:18.7       
 41 #3180 Goodspeed, Kristi      Canyon (Cc)             7:46.3    23:18.9       
 42 #3089 Oropeza, Fatima        Birmingham              7:49.4    23:28.0   34  
 43 #3772 Buenrostro, Mitzi      Stockdale               7:49.5    23:28.5   35  
 44 #3185 Janes, Malissa         Canyon (Cc)             7:50.1    23:30.2       
 45 #3815 Sirota, Tilly          Taft -la                7:50.6    23:31.8       
 46 #3735 Castro, Sammie Jo      Serrano                 7:51.7    23:34.9       
 47 #3245 Gatchalian, Leana      Crescenta Valley        7:53.4    23:40.0   36  
 48 #3517 Meraz, Cassandra       Knight                  7:53.5    23:40.3   37  
 49 #3036 Briseno, Erika         Birmingham              7:55.0    23:45.0   38  
 50 #3792 Moore, Francesca       Stockdale               7:56.6    23:49.9   39  
 51 #3189 Luque, Miranda         Canyon (Cc)             7:56.9    23:50.7       
 52 #3198 Ruiz, Vanessa          Canyon (Cc)             7:57.0    23:51.1       
 53 #3172 Cook, Kayleigh         Canyon (Cc)             7:57.2    23:51.4       
 54 #3499 Garcia, Dafne          Knight                  7:57.3    23:51.7       
 55 #3179 Gomez, Melissa         Canyon (Cc)             7:58.6    23:55.9       
 56 #3315 Monte, Holly           Eastside                8:00.3    24:00.9       
 57 #3174 Cutting, Hannah        Canyon (Cc)             8:00.9    24:02.8       
 58 #3497 Ezechukwu, Sochima     Knight                  8:02.8    24:08.4       
 59 #3467 Sudberry, Kiersten     Highland -ss            8:03.0    24:09.0   40  
 60 #3500 Garcia, Rosy           Knight                  8:03.1    24:09.3       
 61 #3514 McGrane, Molly         Knight                  8:03.2    24:09.7       
 62 #3505 Herrera, Alejandra     Knight                  8:04.1    24:12.4       
 63 #3178 Gomez, Lesley          Canyon (Cc)             8:05.0    24:15.1       
 64 #3336 Guluk Isensee, Mar     El Camino Real          8:05.1    24:15.3   41  
 65 #3383 Jimenez, Gabriela      Golden Valley -ss       8:05.2    24:15.5   42  
 66 #3249 Kim, Krista            Crescenta Valley        8:06.6    24:19.8   43  
 67 #3200 Saenz, Areanna         Canyon (Cc)             8:07.0    24:21.0       
 68 #3243 Davis, Chelsea         Crescenta Valley        8:07.1    24:21.2   44  
 69 #3196 Rossiter, Madeline     Canyon (Cc)             8:07.2    24:21.4       
 70 #3726 Rodriguez, Maribel     Santee                  8:12.5    24:37.5   45  
 71 #3460 Ramirez, Michelle      Highland -ss            8:13.5    24:40.6   46  
 72 #3370 Sargsyan, Vard         Glendale                8:15.1    24:45.1   47  
 73 #3327 Chai, Joanne           El Camino Real          8:15.1    24:45.4   48  
 74 #3395 Scarcello, Jenna       Golden Valley -ss       8:16.1    24:48.3   49  
 75 #3736 Crowley, Shannon       Serrano                 8:17.0    24:50.8       
 76 #3340 Malmsten, Delaney      El Camino Real          8:20.2    25:00.5   50  
 77 #3529 Ramirez, Genesis       Knight                  8:20.4    25:01.0       
 78 #3064 Guzman, MyGemlec       Birmingham              8:20.5    25:01.3       
 79 #3346 Pritchard, Courtne     El Camino Real          8:21.8    25:05.4   51  
 80 #3208 Tellez, Jennifer       Canyon (Cc)             8:21.9    25:05.7       
 81 #3339 Kuromiya-Hsu, Kimi     El Camino Real          8:22.0    25:05.9   52  
 82 #3818 Henderson, Jenessa     Valley View             8:22.4    25:07.1       
 83 #3206 Taylor, Sophia         Canyon (Cc)             8:23.4    25:10.0       
 84 #3511 Marquez, Angie         Knight                  8:24.9    25:14.6       
 85 #3248 Kershner, Jackie       Crescenta Valley        8:25.1    25:15.2   53  
 86 #3183 Houze, Megan           Canyon (Cc)             8:27.1    25:21.3       
 87 #3333 Durand, Lisa           El Camino Real          8:28.0    25:23.9       
 88 #3313 Martinez, Brittany     Eastside                8:29.4    25:28.1       
 89 #3806 Buenfil, Mylene        Taft -la                8:30.5    25:31.5       
 90 #3381 Hawking, Sam           Golden Valley -ss       8:30.8    25:32.4   54  
 91 #3729 Atkins, Jessica        Serrano                 8:32.4    25:37.1       
 92 #3432 Gutierrez, Cynthia     Highland -ss            8:32.5    25:37.5   55  
 93 #3520 Montalban, Michell     Knight                  8:33.1    25:39.1       
 94 #3545 Widdison, Cassie       Knight                  8:37.6    25:52.7       
 95 #3493 Dodley, Kabria         Knight                  8:39.2    25:57.5       
 96 #4049 f, e                   Timing Tent             8:40.1    26:00.3       
 97 #3267 Vartan, Yvette         Crescenta Valley        8:40.2    26:00.6       
 98 #3717 Cortes, Evelin         Santee                  8:41.0    26:02.9   56  
 99 #3242 Crotty, Jean           Crescenta Valley        8:41.1    26:03.2       
100 #3270 Young, Vanessa         Crescenta Valley        8:43.0    26:09.0       
101 #3821 Macias, Jasmin         Valley View             8:43.5    26:10.4       
102 #3542 Velez, Alexis          Knight                  8:43.6    26:10.7       
103 #3396 Schustek, Stacey       Golden Valley -ss       8:43.7    26:10.9   57  
104 #3788 Lozano, Raquel         Stockdale               8:43.8    26:11.4   58  
105 #3445 Klauscius, Jessica     Highland -ss            8:43.9    26:11.6   59  
106 #3051 Elias, Leslie          Birmingham              8:44.4    26:13.1       
107 #3258 Mencia, Claire         Crescenta Valley        8:45.7    26:17.0       
108 #3344 Oades, Shea            El Camino Real          8:45.8    26:17.3       
109 #3797 Sandoval, Eunice       Stockdale               8:46.5    26:19.4   60  
110 #3256 Masatani, Karina       Crescenta Valley        8:47.1    26:21.4       
111 #3796 Rice, Hunter           Stockdale               8:48.2    26:24.4   61  
112 #3492 De Le Cruz, Tiffan     Knight                  8:52.0    26:35.9       
113 #3547 Zozawas, Cristel       Knight                  8:53.1    26:39.2       
114 #3343 Nguyen, Umi            El Camino Real          8:53.6    26:40.7       
115 #3798 Shih, Julienne         Stockdale               8:55.1    26:45.2   62  
116 #3192 Milligan, Sabrina      Canyon (Cc)             8:55.4    26:46.1       
117 #3823 Morales, Ana           Valley View             8:55.8    26:47.4       
118 #3092 Pinto, Emily           Birmingham              8:56.5    26:49.5       
119 #3719 Garcia, Lourdes        Santee                  8:57.3    26:51.9   63  
120 #3487 Consalvi, Marie        Knight                  8:58.0    26:53.8       
121 #3780 Guerrero, Sabrina      Stockdale               8:58.4    26:55.1   64  
122 #3459 Rahal, Nicole          Highland -ss            8:58.7    26:56.0   65  
123 #3308 Flores, Elizabeth      Eastside                8:59.5    26:58.3       
124 #3366 Maravilla, Michell     Glendale                9:05.2    27:15.4   66  
125 #3105 Solivan, Janet         Birmingham              9:08.2    27:24.6       
126 #3410 Avila, Theresa         Highland -ss            9:09.1    27:27.3   67  
127 #3063 Gurrola, Veronica      Birmingham              9:13.9    27:41.8       
128 #3519 Montalban, Irene       Knight                  9:14.0    27:42.0       
129 #3056 Gaona, Nataly          Birmingham              9:18.0    27:53.8       
130 #3512 Martinez, Cynthia      Knight                  9:18.5    27:55.5       
131 #3310 Hernandez, Ingrid      Eastside                9:20.6    28:01.6       
132 #3776 Earnest, Marisol       Stockdale               9:21.1    28:03.3       
133 #3348 Rosenbach, Elizabe     El Camino Real          9:21.5    28:04.4       
134 #3355 Yalem, Taylor          El Camino Real          9:21.8    28:05.4       
135 #3430 Gale, Madison          Highland -ss            9:22.0    28:06.0       
136 #3260 Mo, Alice              Crescenta Valley        9:22.5    28:07.5       
137 #3793 Pascua, Beige          Stockdale               9:27.1    28:21.4       
138 #3791 Montantes, Riley       Stockdale               9:27.9    28:23.7       
139 #3365 Kim, Rachel            Glendale                9:28.6    28:25.8   68  
140 #3472 Valdes, Elizabeth      Highland -ss            9:29.9    28:29.5       
141 #3357 Choi, Sarah            Glendale                9:31.0    28:32.9   69  
142 #3779 Giuliano, Natalia      Stockdale               9:31.8    28:35.3       
143 #3359 Guerrero, Denise       Glendale                9:31.9    28:35.6   70  
144 #3722 Isidoro, Mariana       Santee                  9:35.4    28:46.0   71  
145 #3387 Lopez, Valeria         Golden Valley -ss       9:39.8    28:59.4   72  
146 #3325 Alvarado, Zariluz      El Camino Real          9:41.2    29:03.6       
147 #3773 Buenrostro, Stepha     Stockdale               9:42.8    29:08.5       
148 #3720 Gonzalez, Angelina     Santee                  9:43.5    29:10.5   73  
149 #3331 Doan, Brittny          El Camino Real          9:44.2    29:12.6       
150 #3420 Connely, Soreena       Highland -ss            9:54.3    29:42.8       
151 #3723 Jimenez, Karla         Santee                  9:55.5    29:46.3   74  
152 #3477 Avalos, Angelica       Knight                  9:56.6    29:49.7       
153 #3393 Pusey, Elaine          Golden Valley -ss      10:05.3    30:15.9       
154 #3501 Gravious, Christia     Knight                 10:05.5    30:16.3       
155 #3503 Hernandez, Hilda       Knight                 10:11.9    30:35.6       
156 #3795 Perez, Andrea          Stockdale              10:46.4    32:19.2       
157 #3382 Hernandez, Sally       Golden Valley -ss      11:08.8    33:26.4       
158 #3716 Chavez, Marlene        Santee                 11:08.9    33:26.6   75  
159 #3721 Hernandez, Jackie      Santee                 11:11.0    33:33.1       
160 #3067 Hernandez, Paola       Birmingham             11:21.5    34:04.4       
161 #3769 Ali, Maryam            Stockdale              12:45.0    38:15.0       
162 #3790 Montantes, Alix        Stockdale              12:50.0    38:30.0       
163 #3446 Lafollette, Noelle     Highland -ss           13:10.0    39:30.0       
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Serrano                      22    1    2    5    6    8   18   20          
      Total Time:  1:44:07.40                                                    
         Average:    20:49.48                                                    
   2 Birmingham                   62    7   11   13   14   17   34   38          
      Total Time:  1:48:41.90                                                    
         Average:    21:44.38                                                    
   3 Canyon (Cc)                  68    3    4    9   23   29   30   32          
      Total Time:  1:48:16.10                                                    
         Average:    21:39.22                                                    
   4 Knight                       87   10   15   16   22   24   31   37          
      Total Time:  1:50:23.00                                                    
         Average:    22:04.60                                                    
   5 Crescenta Valley            143   12   19   33   36   43   44   53          
      Total Time:  1:55:12.60                                                    
         Average:    23:02.52                                                    
   6 El Camino Real              190   25   26   41   48   50   51   52          
      Total Time:  1:58:55.70                                                    
         Average:    23:47.14                                                    
   7 Golden Valley -ss           200   27   28   42   49   54   57   72          
      Total Time:  1:59:54.00                                                    
         Average:    23:58.80                                                    
   8 Highland -ss                221   21   40   46   55   59   65   67          
      Total Time:  2:02:51.30                                                    
         Average:    24:34.26                                                    
   9 Stockdale                   253   35   39   58   60   61   62   64          
      Total Time:  2:06:13.60                                                    
         Average:    25:14.72                                                    
  10 Santee                      308   45   56   63   71   73   74   75          
      Total Time:  2:15:28.80                                                    
         Average:    27:05.76                                                    
  11 Glendale                    320   47   66   68   69   70                    
      Total Time:  2:17:34.80                                                    
         Average:    27:30.96                                                    
 SCYTFC - B                                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SCV - CC Invitational -                             
                        Canyon High School - Cross Country                       
                            Castaic Lake  - 10/15/2011                           
                               Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 60  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity Div III+
==================================================================================
 SCV CC 2005: 5 16:21.47  10/15/2005  Marcus Buckles, 29 Palms                   
 SCV CC 2009: 9 16:10.72  10/17/2009  Alex Reyes, Riverbank                      
 SCV CC 2010: 0 16:08.80  10/16/2010  Brandon Baxter, Sierra Canyo               
 SCV CC Comb: C 15:47.10  10/13/2007  Steven Melena, Eastside Hig                
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1272 Jones, Jacob           Casa Roble                                   1  
  2 #1925 Baxter, Brandon        Sierra Canyon                                   
  3 #1789 Papworth, Rory         Orcutt Academy                               2  
  4 #1816 Cerezo, Freddy         Rosemead                                     3  
  5 #1782 DeBruno, Nate          Orcutt Academy                               4  
  6 #1952 Reiff, Jax             Sonoma Academy                               5  
  7 #1233 Tobolowsky, Willia     Campbell Hall                                6  
  8 #1820 Esparza, Abraham       Rosemead                                     7  
  9 #1838 Moreno, David          Rosemead                                     8  
 10 #1837 Moreno, Daniel         Rosemead                                     9  
 11 #1273 Morris, Jason          Casa Roble                                  10  
 12 #1276 Tanforan, Jeremy       Casa Roble                                  11  
 13 #1938 Gaynor, Jacob          Sonoma Academy                              12  
 14 #1274 Muller, Derek          Casa Roble                                  13  
 15 #1954 Rotman, Aaron          Sonoma Academy                              14  
 16 #1271 Chorn, Alex            Casa Roble                                  15  
 17 #1856 Xiao, Kevin            Rosemead                                    16  
 18 #1783 Heaney, Taylor         Orcutt Academy                              17  
 19 #1947 Orr, Austin            Sonoma Academy                              18  
 20 #1945 Loftus, Patrick        Sonoma Academy                              19  
 21 #1788 Murillo, Nick          Orcutt Academy                              20  
 22 #1940 Johnson, Graham        Sonoma Academy                              21  
 23 #1780 Atilano, Nick          Orcutt Academy                              22  
 24 #1270 Bush-Chavey, Alex      Casa Roble                                  23  
 25 #2068 Fitzgerald, Jonath     Verbum Dei                                  24  
 26 #1210 Cendrowski, Chris      Campbell Hall                               25  
 27 #4085 Siley-Waters, Josh     Hillcrest Christian                         26  
 28 #1937 Garcia, Austin         Sonoma Academy                              27  
 29 #4084 Irving, Luke           Hillcrest Christian                         28  
 30 #1275 Strickler, Michael     Casa Roble                                  29  
 31 #1703 Prinz, Tristan         Laguna Blanca                               30  
 32 #1791 Rowan, Joey            Orcutt Academy                              31  
 33 #2058 Arellano, Andres       Verbum Dei                                  32  
 34 #1786 Lopez, Roman           Orcutt Academy                              33  
 35 #1234 VanZandt, Walker       Campbell Hall                               34  
 36 #1226 Pfeiffer, Mitchell     Campbell Hall                               35  
 37 #1689 Qiao, George           LA Center Fo                                36  
 38 #2088 Matthew, Lee           Village Christian                           37  
 39 #1699 Greer, Alex            Laguna Blanca                               38  
 40 #1704 Sorenson, Benji        Laguna Blanca                               39  
 41 #1235 VanZandt, William      Campbell Hall                               40  
 42 #1697 Gainey, Patrick        Laguna Blanca                               41  
 43 #1228 Robinson, Jonah        Campbell Hall                               42  
 44 #1232 Sultzer, Kyle          Campbell Hall                               43  
 45 #1678 Goelz, J.D.            LA Center Fo                                44  
 46 #1958 Boles, Will            St. Monica Academy                              
 47 #1933 Stann, Henry           Sierra Canyon                                   
 48 #2064 Ceja, Julio            Verbum Dei                                  45  
 49 #1700 Hawker, Alex           Laguna Blanca                               46  
 50 #1679 Hakamata, Kaito        LA Center Fo                                47  
 51 #2055 Vellozi, Ryan          Vasquez                                     48  
 52 #2044 Farrall, Frazier       Vasquez                                     49  
 53 #1694 Dalton, Tanner         Laguna Blanca                               50  
 54 #2080 Brian, Weeks           Village Christian                           51  
 55 #1959 Goodwin, Peter         St. Monica Academy                              
 56 #1684 Mayorga, Luis          LA Center Fo                                52  
 57 #4086 Bellacetine, Guise     Hillcrest Christian                         53  
 58 #2050 Moore, Zachary         Vasquez                                     54  
 59 #4089 Keiffner, Sean         Hillcrest Christian                         55  
 60 #2098 Zebrowski, Luke        Wildwood                                        
 61 #2070 Lozano, Jonathan       Verbum Dei                                  56  
 62 #2092 Troy, Klein            Village Christian                           57  
 63 #2082 Cha, Sam               Village Christian                           58  
 64 #2077 Real, Jesus            Verbum Dei                                  59  
 65 #2087 Justin, Wolfe          Village Christian                           60  
 66 #4090 Levy, Mike             Hillcrest Christian                         61  
 67 #1687 Petrie, Austin         LA Center Fo                                62  
 68 #1932 Spach, Billy           Sierra Canyon                                   
 69 #4087 Bird, Dylan            Hillcrest Christian                         63  
 70 #4088 Eprem, Mark            Hillcrest Christian                         64  
 71 #2052 Nolan, Brandon         Vasquez                                     65  
 72 #2085 Jared, Daly            Village Christian                           66  
 73 #2086 Jason, Quijano         Village Christian                           67  
 74 #2053 Smith, Kyle            Vasquez                                     68  
 75 #1695 Davies, Joe            Laguna Blanca                               69  
 76 #1960 Hapin, Thomas          St. Monica Academy                              
 77 #1930 Perlow, Sam            Sierra Canyon                                   
 78 #2047 Lackey, Justin         Vasquez                                     70  
 79 #1008 Padilla, Gabriel       Antelope Vally                                  
 80 #2093 Borges, Andres         Wildwood                                        
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rosemead                     43    3    7    8    9   16                    
   2 Casa Roble                   50    1   10   11   13   15   23   29          
   3 Orcutt Academy               65    2    4   17   20   22   31   33          
   4 Sonoma Academy               68    5   12   14   18   19   21   27          
   5 Campbell Hall               140    6   25   34   35   40   42   43          
   6 Laguna Blanca               194   30   38   39   41   46   50   69          
   7 Verbum Dei                  216   24   32   45   56   59                    
   8 Hillcrest Christian         223   26   28   53   55   61   63   64          
   9 LA Center For Enriched St   241   36   44   47   52   62                    
  10 Village Christian           263   37   51   57   58   60   66   67          
  11 Vasquez                     284   48   49   54   65   68   70               
 SCYTFC - B                                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SCV - CC Invitational -                             
                        Canyon High School - Cross Country                       
                            Castaic Lake  - 10/15/2011                           
                               Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 70  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity Div III+
==================================================================================
 SCV CC 2005: 5 19:45.73  10/15/2005  Truax Liza, Santa Ynez                     
 SCV CC 2009: 9 19:30.40  10/17/2009  Melissa Bauer, Paraclete                   
 SCV CC 2010: 0 19:04.96  10/16/2010  Kristen Parsons, Desert Chris              
 SCV CC Comb: C 18:08.21  10/13/2007  Melissa Bauer, Paraclete                   
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3656 Florez, Mikayla        Riverbank               6:27.7    19:23.0    1  
  2 #3760 Lee, Katy              Sonoma Academy          6:31.8    19:35.4       
  3 #3284 Kennedy, Emily         Desert Chris            6:36.8    19:50.3    2  
  4 #3690 Luc, Kelly             Rosemead                6:42.2    20:06.4    3  
  5 #3675 Rosales, Adriana       Riverbank               6:42.8    20:08.3    4  
  6 #3661 Herrera, Jackie        Riverbank               6:46.3    20:18.9    5  
  7 #3698 Quezada, Quinley       Rosemead                6:51.0    20:32.9    6  
  8 #3598 Heredia, Alycea        Orcutt Academy          6:56.5    20:49.4    7  
  9 #3695 Phung, Cindy           Rosemead                7:00.9    21:02.6    8  
 10 #3754 Sprock, Raina          Sierra Canyon           7:03.3    21:09.9       
 11 #3688 Hua, Jocelyn           Rosemead                7:07.9    21:23.5    9  
 12 #3290 Power, Rachel          Desert Chris            7:12.1    21:36.2   10  
 13 #3554 Masotta, Layla         LA Center Fo            7:13.5    21:40.3   11  
 14 #3854 Kiss, Renata           Village Christian       7:14.2    21:42.4   12  
 15 #3297 Venema, Sofia          Desert Chris            7:14.6    21:43.6   13  
 16 #3759 Herold, Kiana          Sonoma Academy          7:17.8    21:53.4       
 17 #3600 Steller, Tori          Orcutt Academy          7:19.1    21:57.2   14  
 18 #3623 Arellanes, Solana      Pomona Catholic         7:22.0    22:06.0   15  
 19 #3852 Ausherman, Christi     Village Christian       7:24.4    22:13.0   16  
 20 #3279 Dick, Makenzie         Desert Chris            7:26.5    22:19.4   17  
 21 #3550 Goldberg, Hannah       LA Center Fo            7:27.4    22:22.1   18  
 22 #3701 Sotelo, Ale            Rosemead                7:28.7    22:26.1   19  
 23 #3667 Murrillo, Kelyn        Riverbank               7:30.9    22:32.6   20  
 24 #3276 Cisneros, April        Desert Chris            7:37.6    22:52.8   21  
 25 #3696 Phung, Jennifer        Rosemead                7:37.7    22:53.0   22  
 26 #3563 Rodriguez, Ari         Laguna Blanca           7:39.5    22:58.4       
 27 #3631 Martinez, Esmerald     Pomona Catholic         7:39.9    22:59.6   23  
 28 #3676 Rosales, Aidee         Riverbank               7:40.6    23:01.7   24  
 29 #3558 Belton, Nadia          Laguna Blanca           7:46.4    23:19.1       
 30 #3628 Lassen, Dominique      Pomona Catholic         7:46.7    23:20.1   25  
 31 #3853 Boyajian, Barbara      Village Christian       7:50.3    23:30.7   26  
 32 #3296 Vander Vis, Kimber     Desert Chris            7:51.9    23:35.6   27  
 33 #3273 Aguilar, Monica        Desert Chris            7:52.6    23:37.6   28  
 34 #3663 Jimenez, Kaitlin       Riverbank               7:53.1    23:39.2   29  
 35 #3625 Casas, Xyliana         Pomona Catholic         7:54.6    23:43.7   30  
 36 #3830 Jackson, Alex          Vasquez                 7:56.2    23:48.4   31  
 37 #3548 Alva, Simone           LA Center Fo            7:56.2    23:48.7   32  
 38 #3836 Vidal, Lexi            Vasquez                 7:58.0    23:54.1   33  
 39 #3210 Engle, Victoria        Casa Roble              7:58.1    23:54.3       
 40 #3857 Wonser, Megan          Village Christian       7:59.1    23:57.2   34  
 41 #3856 Wonser, Brooke         Village Christian       7:59.4    23:58.2   35  
 42 #3651 Vasquez, Ana Crisa     Ramona Convent          8:01.7    24:05.1   36  
 43 #3601 Sullivan, Emily        Orcutt Academy          8:01.8    24:05.4   37  
 44 #4078 Alvarez, Isabel        Hillcrest Christian     8:02.9    24:08.6   38  
 45 #3627 De La Torre, Kathe     Pomona Catholic         8:04.2    24:12.4   39  
 46 #3596 Cross, Maddy           Orcutt Academy          8:04.7    24:14.1   40  
 47 #3597 DeBruno, Kaitlin       Orcutt Academy          8:05.0    24:14.8   41  
 48 #4077 Falcon, Kaila          Hillcrest Christian     8:05.2    24:15.4   42  
 49 #3602 Taylor, Megan          Orcutt Academy          8:05.6    24:16.6   43  
 50 #3004 Cortez, Samantha       Antelope Vally          8:10.7    24:31.9       
 51 #3660 Hernandez, Julie       Riverbank               8:12.2    24:36.6   44  
 52 #3211 Lee, Lydia             Casa Roble              8:14.1    24:42.2       
 53 #3650 Spoto, Andrea          Ramona Convent          8:15.1    24:45.1   45  
 54 #3549 Estrada, Bernice       LA Center Fo            8:15.4    24:46.1   46  
 55 #3556 Scott, Emily           LA Center Fo            8:21.6    25:04.6   47  
 56 #4079 Aquinaga, Alexis       Hillcrest Christian     8:26.5    25:19.6   48  
 57 #3557 Wietz, Sophie          LA Center Fo            8:29.0    25:26.9   49  
 58 #4060 a, p                   Timing Tent             8:32.6    25:37.7       
 59 #3213 Munk, Collette         Casa Roble              8:35.2    25:45.6       
 60 #3858 Park, Noa              Wildwood                8:35.8    25:47.3       
 61 #3169 Rabichow, Laura        Campbell Hall           8:39.7    25:59.1   50  
 62 #3629 Mahony, Maire          Pomona Catholic         8:45.2    26:15.5   51  
 63 #3855 Lowera, Kaigan         Village Christian       8:48.9    26:26.6   52  
 64 #4081 Delatorre, Eunice      Hillcrest Christian     8:54.2    26:42.5   53  
 65 #3595 Brownlee, Sierra       Orcutt Academy          9:02.2    27:06.5   54  
 66 #4101 Barry, Codie           St. Monica Academy      9:05.1    27:15.2       
 67 #3160 Johnson, Skyler        Campbell Hall           9:09.5    27:28.4   55  
 68 #3648 Perez, Esmeralda       Ramona Convent          9:22.2    28:06.5   56  
 69 #4080 Vargues, Alana         Hillcrest Christian     9:22.9    28:08.5   57  
 70 #3551 Hancock, Danielle      LA Center Fo            9:24.6    28:13.8   58  
 71 #3553 Li, Michelle           LA Center Fo            9:25.7    28:17.1       
 72 #3646 Lopez, Alyssa          Ramona Convent          9:32.1    28:36.2   59  
 73 #3638 Beltran, Alexis        Ramona Convent          9:34.6    28:43.7   60  
 74 #4082 Koyayian, Deandre      Hillcrest Christian     9:36.1    28:48.2   61  
 75 #4083 Gonzales, Andrea       Hillcrest Christian     9:36.8    28:50.4   62  
 76 #3647 Pagliotti, Brittne     Ramona Convent          9:45.6    29:16.8   63  
 77 #3212 Lloyd, Veronica        Casa Roble              9:46.7    29:20.0       
 78 #3826 Anderson, Lilly        Vasquez                 9:49.2    29:27.6   64  
 79 #3708 Bertino-Clark, Cha     Saint Monica            9:53.4    29:40.1       
 80 #3165 Lee, Katie             Campbell Hall           9:54.8    29:44.4   65  
 81 #3829 Horning, Cheyenne      Vasquez                 9:55.0    29:44.8   66  
 82 #3834 Popp, Jacklyn          Vasquez                10:02.6    30:07.6   67  
 83 #3640 Dowd, Lauren           Ramona Convent         10:09.9    30:29.7   68  
 84 #3159 Freedman, Lilly        Campbell Hall          10:11.6    30:34.7   69  
 85 #3012 Romero-Orozco, Pal     Antelope Vally         10:35.0    31:45.0       
 86 #3832 Lowrie, Emily          Vasquez                10:54.6    32:43.7   70  
 87 #3157 Freedman, Fran         Campbell Hall          11:12.2    33:36.6   71  
 88 #3163 Knutson, Michelle      Campbell Hall          11:12.3    33:36.7   72  
 89 #3561 Criley, Monica         Laguna Blanca          11:59.4    35:58.0       
 90 #3562 Davies, Eva            Laguna Blanca          12:04.4    36:13.0       
 91 #3835 Ruacho, Marrissa       Vasquez                12:36.7    37:50.0   73  
 92 #3831 LaChance, Julia        Vasquez                12:36.7    37:50.0       
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rosemead                     45    3    6    8    9   19   22               
      Total Time:  1:45:31.50                                                    
         Average:    21:06.30                                                    
   2 Riverbank                    54    1    4    5   20   24   29   44          
      Total Time:  1:45:24.50                                                    
         Average:    21:04.90                                                    
   3 Desert Christian (Lan)       63    2   10   13   17   21   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:48:22.30                                                    
         Average:    21:40.46                                                    
   4 Village Christian           123   12   16   26   34   35   52               
      Total Time:  1:55:21.50                                                    
         Average:    23:04.30                                                    
   5 Pomona Catholic             132   15   23   25   30   39   51               
      Total Time:  1:56:21.80                                                    
         Average:    23:16.36                                                    
   6 Orcutt Academy              139    7   14   37   40   41   43   54          
      Total Time:  1:55:20.90                                                    
         Average:    23:04.18                                                    
   7 LA Center For Enriched St   154   11   18   32   46   47   49   58          
      Total Time:  1:57:41.80                                                    
         Average:    23:32.36                                                    
   8 Hillcrest Christian         238   38   42   48   53   57   61   62          
      Total Time:  2:08:34.60                                                    
         Average:    25:42.92                                                    
   9 Ramona Convent              256   36   45   56   59   60   63   68          
      Total Time:  2:14:16.61                                                    
         Average:    26:51.32                                                    
  10 Vasquez                     261   31   33   64   66   67   70   73          
      Total Time:  2:17:02.50                                                    
         Average:    27:24.50                                                    
  11 Campbell Hall               310   50   55   65   69   71   72               
      Total Time:  2:27:23.20                                                    
         Average:    29:28.64                                                    
 SCYTFC - B                                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SCV - CC Invitational -                             
                        Canyon High School - Cross Country                       
                            Castaic Lake  - 10/15/2011                           
                               Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 80  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Frosh/Soph Div III+
==================================================================================
 SCV CC 2005: 5 17:58.93  10/15/2005  Carter Welker, West Ranch                  
 SCV CC 2009: 9 18:29.26  10/17/2009  Ricky Valazquez, Paraclete                 
 SCV CC Comb: C 17:28.88  10/13/2007  Daniel Lazier, Flintridge P                
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1805 Figuroa, Luis          Riverbank               5:51.6    17:34.6    1  
  2 #1812 Salazar, Adrian        Riverbank               5:55.7    17:47.0    2  
  3 #1001 Montano, Ben           Albert Enste            6:08.8    18:26.3       
  4 #1836 Miguel, Beltran        Rosemead                6:11.9    18:35.6    3  
  5 #1848 Schulz, David          Rosemead                6:12.4    18:37.2    4  
  6 #1822 Gabriel, Serrano       Rosemead                6:14.0    18:41.8    5  
  7 #1003 Scott, Griffith        Albert Enste            6:15.8    18:47.4       
  8 #1840 Nevarez, Jesus         Rosemead                6:18.4    18:55.1    6  
  9 #1804 Carrillo, Joel         Riverbank               6:19.8    18:59.4    7  
 10 #1803 Beliera, Jonathen      Riverbank               6:21.1    19:03.2    8  
 11 #2051 Myers, Christopher     Vasquez                 6:22.2    19:06.4    9  
 12 #2046 Hu, Justin             Vasquez                 6:23.0    19:08.8   10  
 13 #1417 Crockett, Stephen      Desert Chris            6:26.6    19:19.7   11  
 14 #1420 Gibson, James          Desert Chris            6:27.6    19:22.6   12  
 15 #1422 Gorman, Jax            Desert Chris            6:28.7    19:26.1   13  
 16 #1821 Esparza, Andrew        Rosemead                6:29.2    19:27.4   14  
 17 #1106 Velasquez, Steven      Artesia                 6:32.5    19:37.3       
 18 #1853 Tang, Bailey           Rosemead                6:32.6    19:37.6   15  
 19 #1823 Garcia, Luis           Rosemead                6:33.6    19:40.8   16  
 20 #4098 Ramirez, Gerardo       Chaminade               6:35.8    19:47.2       
 21 #1961 Talbot, John Paul      St. Monica Academy      6:37.3    19:51.8       
 22 #1429 Ricketson, Joe         Desert Chris            6:37.6    19:52.8   17  
 23 #2048 Linstrom, Frankie      Vasquez                 6:38.7    19:56.1   18  
 24 #2054 Valenzuela, Richar     Vasquez                 6:42.4    20:07.2   19  
 25 #1219 Kerr, Liam             Campbell Hall           6:44.3    20:12.8   20  
 26 #1810 Navarro, Nick          Riverbank               6:44.4    20:13.2   21  
 27 #1097 Aviles, Fernando       Artesia                 6:46.4    20:19.2       
 28 #2041 Berry, Garret          Vasquez                 6:47.2    20:21.5   22  
 29 #2049 Magdellano, Daniel     Vasquez                 6:48.6    20:25.8   23  
 30 #1835 Luu, Howard            Rosemead                6:48.7    20:26.0       
 31 #1832 Lim, Chris             Rosemead                6:49.1    20:27.2       
 32 #1217 Hayes, Philip          Campbell Hall           6:49.4    20:28.0   24  
 33 #1683 Longmuir, Ryan         LA Center Fo            6:52.0    20:35.9       
 34 #1807 Gong, Sam              Riverbank               6:52.7    20:37.9   25  
 35 #1424 Mansini, Mikael        Desert Chris            6:53.1    20:39.2   26  
 36 #1953 Rosen-Duran, Eli       Sonoma Academy          6:59.5    20:58.5   27  
 37 #1939 Johnson, Chauncey      Sonoma Academy          7:00.4    21:01.2   28  
 38 #1315 Gilmore, Griffin       Chaminade               7:04.0    21:11.9       
 39 #4096 Mazra, Armaan          Chaminade               7:04.1    21:12.3       
 40 #1806 Gomez, Moises          Riverbank               7:04.7    21:14.0   29  
 41 #1946 Nichols, Justin        Sonoma Academy          7:10.8    21:32.2   30  
 42 #1955 Stillman, Tristan      Sonoma Academy          7:11.6    21:34.6   31  
 43 #2045 Ganinski, Andy         Vasquez                 7:11.8    21:35.3   32  
 44 #1696 Furukawa, Ben          Laguna Blanca           7:12.3    21:37.0       
 45 #2043 Doyle, Robert          Vasquez                 7:12.5    21:37.3       
 46 #1829 Khuat, Calvin          Rosemead                7:13.1    21:39.1       
 47 #1218 Houska, Miller         Campbell Hall           7:17.0    21:50.9   33  
 48 #2040 Bates, Justin          Vasquez                 7:19.4    21:58.1       
 49 #2056 Yadon, Rick            Vasquez                 7:19.9    21:59.5       
 50 #1685 Paydor, Seth           LA Center Fo            7:21.2    22:03.4       
 51 #2075 Perez, Gerardo         Verbum Dei              7:26.0    22:18.0       
 52 #1951 Reed, Chris            Sonoma Academy          7:29.3    22:27.7   34  
 53 #1690 Quan-Kep, Colin        LA Center Fo            7:29.4    22:28.1       
 54 #1237 Zatulove, Brian        Campbell Hall           7:29.7    22:28.9   35  
 55 #1230 Sohn, Nathan           Campbell Hall           7:32.8    22:38.3   36  
 56 #1214 Detchmendy, Adrian     Campbell Hall           7:33.8    22:41.3   37  
 57 #4095 Hoppe, Darin           Chaminade               7:34.8    22:44.3       
 58 #1101 Ong, Gil               Artesia                 7:36.4    22:49.1       
 59 #1224 Miller, Ethan          Campbell Hall           7:40.5    23:01.5   38  
 60 #1209 Campbell, Nick         Campbell Hall           7:40.9    23:02.5       
 61 #1809 Kuchar, Solomon        Riverbank               7:44.3    23:12.7       
 62 #1808 Jimenez, Victor        Riverbank               7:46.0    23:18.1       
 63 #4028 a, k                   Timing Tent             7:49.2    23:27.6       
 64 #2042 Distasso, Ryan         Vasquez                 8:00.0    23:59.9       
 65 #1957 Boldt, Chris           St. Monica Academy      8:05.2    24:15.5       
 66 #1236 Wilding, Andrew        Campbell Hall           8:07.2    24:21.7       
 67 #1702 Johnston, Scott        Laguna Blanca           8:08.5    24:25.5       
 68 #1944 Kneeland, Sean         Sonoma Academy          8:10.2    24:30.6   39  
 69 #2074 Moreira, Bryan         Verbum Dei              8:21.4    25:04.0       
 70 #4031 a, n                   Timing Tent             8:24.4    25:13.2       
 71 #1000 Botkin, Joshua         Albert Enste            8:25.2    25:15.4       
 72 #1002 Morrison, Alec         Albert Enste            8:34.5    25:43.4       
 73 #1416 Crocker, John          Desert Chris            8:44.6    26:13.8   40  
 74 #1220 Kim, Sam               Campbell Hall           8:51.8    26:35.5       
 75 #1834 Luong, Cody            Rosemead                8:57.5    26:52.4       
 76 #1698 Green, Ryan            Laguna Blanca           9:43.1    29:09.3       
 77 #1923 Allen, Riely           Sierra Canyon           9:45.3    29:15.9       
 78 #2061 Bonilla, Christian     Verbum Dei             10:14.2    30:42.6       
 79 #1104 Sarmiento, Pedro       Artesia                10:51.6    32:34.8       
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rosemead                     32    3    4    5    6   14   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:34:17.10                                                    
         Average:    18:51.42                                                    
   2 Riverbank                    39    1    2    7    8   21   25   29          
      Total Time:  1:33:37.40                                                    
         Average:    18:43.48                                                    
   3 Vasquez                      78    9   10   18   19   22   23   32          
      Total Time:  1:38:40.00                                                    
         Average:    19:44.00                                                    
   4 Desert Christian (Lan)       79   11   12   13   17   26   40               
      Total Time:  1:38:40.40                                                    
         Average:    19:44.08                                                    
   5 Campbell Hall               148   20   24   33   35   36   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:47:38.90                                                    
         Average:    21:31.78                                                    
   6 Sonoma Academy              150   27   28   30   31   34   39               
      Total Time:  1:47:34.20                                                    
         Average:    21:30.84                                                    
 SCYTFC - B                                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SCV - CC Invitational -                             
                        Canyon High School - Cross Country                       
                            Castaic Lake  - 10/15/2011                           
                               Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 90  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity Div III+
==================================================================================
 SCV CC 2005: 5 20:58.35  10/15/2005  Corey Honeycutt, Golden Valle              
 SCV CC 2009: 9 21:58.48  10/17/2009  Megan Patterson, Sierra Canyo              
 SCV CC Comb: C 20:58.35  10/15/2005  Corey Honeycutt, Golden Valle              
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3694 Pham, Dieu             Rosemead                7:17.1    21:51.4    1  
  2 #3706 Wong, Tracie           Rosemead                7:29.6    22:28.8    2  
  3 #3220 Tronson, Emily         Chaminade               7:46.4    23:19.0       
  4 #3669 Nunez, Monica          Riverbank               7:47.7    23:23.0    3  
  5 #3686 Garcia, Ana            Rosemead                7:48.9    23:26.8    4  
  6 #3283 Jung, Katelyn          Desert Chris            7:58.0    23:53.9    5  
  7 #3214 Cormier, Jenna         Chaminade               8:05.8    24:17.3       
  8 #3674 Romero, Melissa        Riverbank               8:06.3    24:18.7    6  
  9 #3282 Hagan, Hannah          Desert Chris            8:06.7    24:20.2    7  
 10 #3666 Munguia, Kim           Riverbank               8:07.0    24:21.0    8  
 11 #3136 Pineda, Jacqueline     Bishop Conaty           8:08.8    24:26.3    9  
 12 #3299 Wilson, Madelaina      Desert Chris            8:14.1    24:42.2   10  
 13 #3764 Pinot, Amy             Sonoma Academy          8:21.0    25:02.9   11  
 14 #3286 Miller, Casey          Desert Chris            8:21.8    25:05.3   12  
 15 #3761 Mirabelli-Montan,      Sonoma Academy          8:22.9    25:08.7   13  
 16 #3684 Chhem, Melissa         Rosemead                8:24.7    25:14.0   14  
 17 #3657 Foster, Hannah         Riverbank               8:25.5    25:16.6   15  
 18 #3277 Cox, Jasmine           Desert Chris            8:25.7    25:17.0   16  
 19 #3216 Hyland, Christina      Chaminade               8:28.5    25:25.4       
 20 #3664 Lopez, Maritza         Riverbank               8:29.5    25:28.6   17  
 21 #3678 Suarez, Diana          Riverbank               8:33.0    25:38.9   18  
 22 #3697 Phuong, Vivian         Rosemead                8:34.2    25:42.6   19  
 23 #3280 Dick, Moriah           Desert Chris            8:36.5    25:49.5   20  
 24 #3679 Vasquez, Tania         Riverbank               8:39.1    25:57.4   21  
 25 #3659 Guzman, Rocio          Riverbank               8:44.3    26:12.7       
 26 #3700 Ruiz, Ivon             Rosemead                8:47.4    26:22.2   22  
 27 #3626 Cortez, Oriana         Pomona Catholic         8:53.1    26:39.3       
 28 #3121 Huinac, Gavriela       Bishop Conaty           8:56.9    26:50.7   23  
 29 #3762 Parer, Sinclaire       Sonoma Academy          8:59.6    26:58.7   24  
 30 #3756 Gaynor, Emily          Sonoma Academy          9:07.2    27:21.4   25  
 31 #3766 Risher, Zoe            Sonoma Academy          9:11.0    27:32.9   26  
 32 #3287 Parsons, Michelle      Desert Chris            9:15.1    27:45.2   27  
 33 #3752 Evjen, Desiree         Sierra Canyon           9:16.0    27:47.8       
 34 #3603 Vine, Allison          Orcutt Academy          9:16.9    27:50.6       
 35 #3757 Gilpin, Lilly          Sonoma Academy          9:18.1    27:54.1   28  
 36 #3753 Lawrence, Mabel        Sierra Canyon           9:22.2    28:06.6       
 37 #3117 De Santiago, Janel     Bishop Conaty           9:23.7    28:10.9   29  
 38 #3707 Yang, Alice            Rosemead                9:26.8    28:20.2   30  
 39 #3680 Zarate, Stephanie      Riverbank               9:38.5    28:55.3       
 40 #3293 Schaefer, Lauren       Desert Chris            9:39.1    28:57.2       
 41 #3765 Redlich, Shani         Sonoma Academy          9:41.9    29:05.6   31  
 42 #3288 Pasillas, Hosanna      Desert Chris            9:44.0    29:11.8       
 43 #3677 Saldivar, Mariah       Riverbank               9:44.3    29:12.9       
 44 #3702 Tran, Amanda           Rosemead                9:44.8    29:14.3       
 45 #3641 Gomez, Erika           Ramona Convent          9:45.3    29:15.8   32  
 46 #3693 Pena, Kassandra        Rosemead                9:45.6    29:16.6       
 47 #3673 Rojas, Jasmine         Riverbank               9:48.6    29:25.6       
 48 #3275 Brignola, Khara        Desert Chris            9:49.5    29:28.4       
 49 #3285 Leland, Anna           Desert Chris            9:49.6    29:28.8       
 50 #3692 Oor, Anny              Rosemead               10:00.6    30:01.6       
 51 #3637 Ayala, Anyssa          Ramona Convent         10:01.7    30:04.9   33  
 52 #3141 Rodriguez, Marisol     Bishop Conaty          10:08.8    30:26.3   34  
 53 #4070 a, z                   Timing Tent            10:09.8    30:29.2       
 54 #3652 Villasenor, Claudi     Ramona Convent         10:15.5    30:46.4   35  
 55 #3132 Ortega, Sarahi         Bishop Conaty          10:16.0    30:47.8   36  
 56 #3642 Gomez, Kathleen        Ramona Convent         10:25.8    31:17.5   37  
 57 #3758 Goff, Maddie           Sonoma Academy         10:29.5    31:28.5       
 58 #3653 Villasenor, Valeri     Ramona Convent         10:30.4    31:31.2   38  
 59 #3755 Brenner-West, Nora     Sonoma Academy         10:32.8    31:38.3       
 60 #3292 Rough, Katy            Desert Chris           10:52.7    32:38.0       
 61 #3002 Munoz, Ashley          Albert Enste           10:56.5    32:49.5       
 62 #3003 Palma, Amanda          Albert Enste           10:58.4    32:55.0       
 63 #3668 Nava, Cassandra        Riverbank              10:59.9    32:59.7       
 64 #3115 Cervantes, Sofia       Bishop Conaty          11:03.3    33:09.8   39  
 65 #3624 Casas, Elizabeth       Pomona Catholic        11:08.2    33:24.4       
 66 #3142 Rojas, Maria           Bishop Conaty          11:13.3    33:39.8   40  
 67 #3681 Zuniga, Selena         Riverbank              11:15.9    33:47.7       
 68 #3278 Davis, Katie           Desert Chris           11:18.8    33:56.2       
 69 #3131 Ortega, Mariana        Bishop Conaty          11:25.0    34:14.9       
 70 #3113 Arciniega, Madelyn     Bishop Conaty          11:36.9    34:50.6       
 71 #3633 Michael, Marena        Pomona Catholic        11:37.0    34:50.9       
 72 #3001 Lui, Jenna             Albert Enste           11:38.5    34:55.4       
 73 #3281 Downer, Ashleigh       Desert Chris           11:42.7    35:08.0       
 74 #3000 Charine, Rachel        Albert Enste           11:49.5    35:28.3       
 75 #3143 Salinas, Kimberly      Bishop Conaty          11:52.9    35:38.5       
 76 #3645 Lam, Brittni           Ramona Convent         11:53.1    35:39.2   41  
 77 #3126 Luna, Paola            Bishop Conaty          11:55.5    35:46.3       
 78 #3655 Virgen, Isabella       Ramona Convent         12:22.7    37:08.1   42  
 79 #3017 Martinez, Sara         Artesia                12:41.1    38:03.2       
 80 #3140 Rodriguez, Daisy       Bishop Conaty          13:42.8    41:08.4       
 81 #3119 Hernandez, Kassand     Bishop Conaty          13:43.0    41:08.8       
 82 #3128 Martinez, Kimberly     Bishop Conaty          13:43.0    41:09.0       
 83 #3295 Spoelstra, Kelsie      Desert Chris           15:18.0    45:54.0       
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rosemead                     40    1    2    4   14   19   22   30          
      Total Time:  1:58:43.60                                                    
         Average:    23:44.72                                                    
   2 Riverbank                    49    3    6    8   15   17   18   21          
      Total Time:  2:02:47.90                                                    
         Average:    24:33.58                                                    
   3 Desert Christian (Lan)       50    5    7   10   12   16   20   27          
      Total Time:  2:03:18.60                                                    
         Average:    24:39.72                                                    
   4 Sonoma Academy               99   11   13   24   25   26   28   31          
      Total Time:  2:12:04.60                                                    
         Average:    26:24.92                                                    
   5 Bishop Conaty               131    9   23   29   34   36   39   40          
      Total Time:  2:20:42.00                                                    
         Average:    28:08.40                                                    
   6 Ramona Convent              175   32   33   35   37   38   41   42          
      Total Time:  2:32:55.80                                                    
         Average:    30:35.16                                                    
 SCYTFC - B                                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SCV - CC Invitational -                             
                        Canyon High School - Cross Country                       
                            Castaic Lake  - 10/15/2011                           
                               Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 100  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity Div III+
==================================================================================
 SCV CC 2005: 5 18:19.77  10/15/2005  Chris Ramirez, Duarte                      
 SCV CC 2009: 9 18:07.98  10/17/2009  Rory Papworth, Orcutt Acade                
 SCV CC Comb: C 17:49.26  10/13/2007  Andrew Spoelstra, Desert Ch-La             
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1857 Zhong, Kelvin          Rosemead                6:03.8    18:11.3    1  
  2 #1850 Serrano, Arturo        Rosemead                6:07.4    18:22.2    2  
  3 #1824 Gomez, Peter           Rosemead                6:20.4    19:01.2    3  
  4 #1827 Hua, Panos             Rosemead                6:23.6    19:10.8    4  
  5 #1839 Murguia, Jorge         Rosemead                6:26.7    19:20.0    5  
  6 #1781 Colvin, Walter         Orcutt Academy          6:33.8    19:41.4    6  
  7 #1213 Corbin, Conor          Campbell Hall           6:37.7    19:53.1    7  
  8 #1851 Silva, Carlos          Rosemead                6:38.5    19:55.3    8  
  9 #1428 Pounder, Kyle          Desert Chris            6:41.7    20:05.0       
 10 #1784 Lavelle, Michael       Orcutt Academy          6:42.0    20:05.9    9  
 11 #1943 Kinunen, Morgan        Sonoma Academy          6:46.0    20:17.8       
 12 #1107 Zaragoza, Marco        Artesia                 6:46.8    20:20.4       
 13 #1225 Nathan, Nick           Campbell Hall           6:54.6    20:43.8   10  
 14 #1215 Goldstein, Jason       Campbell Hall           6:56.3    20:48.8   11  
 15 #1936 Booker, Eli            Sonoma Academy          6:57.5    20:52.5       
 16 #1847 Rodriguez, Edgar       Rosemead                6:59.0    20:57.0   12  
 17 #1852 Soriano, Elias         Rosemead                6:59.2    20:57.6       
 18 #1212 Copeland, Aeson        Campbell Hall           6:59.4    20:58.2   13  
 19 #1942 Kinney, Hayden         Sonoma Academy          7:00.2    21:00.5       
 20 #1790 Rico, Rafael           Orcutt Academy          7:02.0    21:06.1   14  
 21 #1426 Nystrom, Nick          Desert Chris            7:05.5    21:16.6       
 22 #1792 Veness, Tyler          Orcutt Academy          7:05.8    21:17.2   15  
 23 #1423 Kuzichev, Jonathan     Desert Chris            7:06.1    21:18.1       
 24 #1317 McClean, Sam           Chaminade               7:08.1    21:24.2       
 25 #1102 Salladay, Ivan         Artesia                 7:13.7    21:40.9       
 26 #4100 Wolff, Austin          Village Christian       7:23.3    22:10.0   16  
 27 #4094 Grewal, Shivraj        Chaminade               7:26.8    22:20.5       
 28 #1785 Lees, Sam              Orcutt Academy          7:39.9    22:59.5   17  
 29 #1950 Ramos, Oscar           Sonoma Academy          7:40.2    23:00.4       
 30 #1316 Lau, Christian         Chaminade               7:45.0    23:14.8       
 31 #4092 Diamond, Brennan       Chaminade               7:45.1    23:15.3       
 32 #1216 Guarriello, Theo       Campbell Hall           7:45.4    23:16.0   18  
 33 #1846 Quezado, Alessandr     Rosemead                7:53.5    23:40.4       
 34 #1227 Reuben, Michael        Campbell Hall           7:55.5    23:46.5   19  
 35 #2083 Franco, William        Village Christian       8:25.4    25:16.0   20  
 36 #2081 Bugay, Jeffery         Village Christian       8:28.7    25:26.0   21  
 37 #2084 Issac, Calderon        Village Christian       8:55.7    26:46.9   22  
 38 #2091 Rob, Shin              Village Christian       8:56.5    26:49.4   23  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rosemead                     15    1    2    3    4    5    8   12          
      Total Time:  1:34:05.50                                                    
         Average:    18:49.10                                                    
   2 Campbell Hall                59    7   10   11   13   18   19               
      Total Time:  1:45:39.90                                                    
         Average:    21:07.98                                                    
   3 Orcutt Academy               61    6    9   14   15   17                    
      Total Time:  1:45:10.10                                                    
         Average:    21:02.02                                                    
   4 Village Christian           102   16   20   21   22   23                    
      Total Time:  2:06:28.30                                                    
         Average:    25:17.66                                                     

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada