RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Hawaii HHSAA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Hawaii HHSAA Cross Country State Championships

#1 24 October 2011 12:04 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

 

2011 Honolulu Marathon/Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Hawaii State High School Cross Country Championship
Kapalua Village Golf Course 10/29/2011
Kapalua, Maui, Hawaii 
Results

Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Troy Esaki                12 Iolani                 16:29.0
  2 Elliot Estrada            12 Leilehua               16:54.5
  3 Charles Akiona            11 Kamehameha-Kapalama    17:02.3
  4 Dylan Martinez            11 Leilehua               17:09.1
  5 Rocky Balala              12 Maui High              17:09.6
  6 Nicola Perez-Garre        12 Maui High              17:11.1
  7 Josh Freitas              12 Kamehameha-Kapalama    17:11.6
  8 Jackson Halford           12 Waiakea                17:16.6
  9 Angelito Cuaresma         12 Maui High              17:18.2
 10 Andrew Langtry            11 St. Joseph's           17:20.8
 11 James Pearson             11 Baldwin                17:22.7
 12 Nikolai Scharer           11 Punahou                17:24.5
 13 Branden Miya              12 Leilehua               17:24.8
 14 Christopher Olvers        11 Leilehua               17:27.8
 15 Zach Masuda               12 Iolani                 17:30.2
 16 Cedric Petty              10 Castle                 17:34.9
 17 Mark Inay                 11 Campbell               17:35.1
 18 Tomoyuki Murata           10 Kaiser                 17:35.8
 19 Paul Enriquez             11 Pearl City             17:36.5
 20 David Clarke              11 Iolani                 17:38.5
 21 Joshua Herr               11 Kauai                  17:40.3
 22 Corban Kaikkonen          10 Lahainaluna            17:45.5
 23 Zachary Carvalho          11 Mililani               17:47.3
 24 Kelvin Abe                12 Hawaii Baptist         17:49.7
 25 Davis Kaahanui            10 Kamehameha-Kapalama    17:52.5
 26 Sam Choe                  11 Iolani                 17:54.1
 27 Paul Gregg                11 Parker School          17:55.7
 28 Christopher McCann        12 Mililani               17:56.1
 29 Mitchell Heidenrei        11 Mid Pacific            17:56.5
 30 Shawn Correa Doll         12 Kamehameha-Hawaii      17:57.0
 31 Cody McCorriston          11 Maui High              17:58.8
 32 Ryan Perez                12 Island School          17:59.6
 33 Brenden Hietzman          11 Seabury Hall           18:01.8
 34 Sebastian Barahal          9 Punahou                18:04.2
 35 Dakota Chapman            11 Roosevelt              18:04.2
 36 Leonel Tumacder           12 Maui High              18:07.3
 37 Jacques Hebert            10 Punahou                18:08.1
 38 Harrison Oshiro           11 Punahou                18:08.2
 39 Jordan Castro              9 Leilehua               18:08.2
 40 Darien Lau                10 Punahou                18:11.0
 41 Lewe Stanaland            11 Iolani                 18:12.1
 42 Isaac Fong                11 Hawaii Baptist         18:13.1
 43 Brandt Mabuni             12 Makua Lani             18:13.7
 44 Zachary Villarmia         11 Pearl City             18:15.0
 45 Robert Conners            12 Honokaa                18:15.6
 46 Nathan Shirey             12 Kapolei                18:18.2
 47 Justyn Raymond            11 Kalaheo                18:19.6
 48 Eli Cusick                12 Punahou                18:22.1
 49 Myles Malott              11 Seabury Hall           18:23.9
 50 Brent Wakuzawa            11 Hawaii Baptist         18:25.6
 51 Nic Colon                 10 Seabury Hall           18:27.1
 52 James Hamada              12 Mid Pacific            18:28.2
 53 Romnick Sarte             11 Campbell               18:29.1
 54 Ian McQuate               10 Waiakea                18:29.9
 55 Kevin Marks                9 St. Louis              18:31.1
 56 Scott Hom                 10 Iolani                 18:33.6
 57 Collin Pidot              12 Kamehameha-Kapalama    18:34.6
 58 Michael Chin              11 Christian Academy      18:34.9
 59 Pierce Humble             10 Kalaheo                18:35.1
 60 Akona Adolpho             11 Molokai                18:36.8
 61 Devin Vinoray             12 Seabury Hall           18:37.5
 62 Tony Conners              10 Honokaa                18:37.8
 63 Marcus Mateo              11 Waipahu                18:38.1
 64 Joshua Castro             11 Leilehua               18:39.8
 65 Ryan Mayeda               12 Mililani               18:40.7
 66 Kane Verity               10 Hawaii Baptist         18:41.7
 67 Gordon Kowalkowski         9 Punahou                18:42.7
 68 Carlos Rodrigues           9 Radford                18:42.8
 69 Ke`ao-Pu`uwai Keal        12 Lutheran High          18:44.5
 70 Jordan Moracco            12 Maui High              18:44.5
 71 Eric Miyauchi              9 Moanalua               18:45.9
 72 Ryan Koss                 11 Seabury Hall           18:46.1
 73 Christopher Pidgeo         9 Radford                18:47.2
 74 Brett Tsuzaki             10 Iolani                 18:47.6
 75 Paven Sinn                12 Mililani               18:51.0
 76 Robbey Meguro             12 Waiakea                18:51.8
 77 Stephen Hunter            10 Hilo                   18:52.4
 78 Kaiminaoau Noa            12 Kapolei                18:52.7
 79 Alden Simmer              11 Seabury Hall           18:53.4
 80 Luca Walter               12 Kealakehe              18:54.4
 81 David Tervooren           12 Kihei Charter          18:54.8
 82 Bryson Nakatani           12 Roosevelt              18:55.4
 83 Jerrod Wolfe              10 Moanalua               18:55.4
 84 Makaala Cruz              10 Kamehameha-Hawaii      18:56.7
 85 Trevor Kawamoto           12 Maryknoll              18:57.5
 86 Jarrett Jackson            9 Maui High              18:58.8
 87 Nicholas Panaikas         11 Campbell               18:59.1
 88 Katoa Ahau                11 Kamehameha-Kapalama    18:59.8
 89 Royce Yamane              11 Mililani               19:00.0
 90 Michael Oishi             11 Hawaii Baptist         19:00.6
 91 James Gauer               12 Moanalua               19:01.1
 92 Jesse Tarnas              12 Parker School          19:01.6
 93 Austin Chun               11 Kamehameha-Kapalama    19:01.7
 94 Chayce Moniz              12 Honokaa                19:03.5
 95 Nathan Underwood          12 Kailua                 19:04.3
 96 Justin Macy               11 Hawaii Preparatory     19:06.1
 97 Michael Spetich           10 Hawaii Preparatory     19:07.7
 98 Curai Stonewall           10 Radford                19:08.5
 99 Josiah Adams               9 Kohala                 19:08.7
100 Austin Navor              12 Kapolei                19:09.2
101 Hajime Hiyano             10 Waiakea                19:09.8
102 Cody Fujimoto             10 Roosevelt              19:10.5
103 Max Panoff                10 Hilo                   19:11.0
104 Gianni Cuadrado           11 Kapolei                19:11.5
105 Reece Teramoto            11 Pearl City             19:14.0
106 Colton Hill               10 Kamehameha-Hawaii      19:15.8
107 Irfaan Kazi               12 Mid Pacific            19:16.0
108 Taylor Lemke              11 Kamehameha-Kapalama    19:16.5
109 Travis Taylor             12 Seabury Hall           19:17.3
110 Edward Relin              12 Lanakila Baptist       19:17.3
111 Jhun Delle Ventura        12 Kea'au                 19:18.6
112 Devin Vandervoort         11 Makua Lani             19:19.3
113 Jake Jacobs                9 King Kekaulike         19:19.4
114 Jakob Dewald               9 Mililani               19:19.6
115 Scott Henderson           10 Kealakehe              19:20.1
116 Jordan Hirae              10 Kamehameha-Hawaii      19:21.2
117 Matthew Johnson           11 Hawaii Baptist         19:22.5
118 Gary Fanelli              11 Damien                 19:24.3
119 Austin Davis              11 Moanalua               19:27.3
120 Alden Aguirre             12 Honokaa                19:27.8
121 Hyrum Kim                  9 Hilo                   19:28.3
122 Sime Shen                 12 McKinley               19:28.8
123 Clayton Robinson          11 Honokaa                19:29.7
124 Xavier Damo               11 Maui Prep              19:30.2
125 Alex Guerrero             12 Kamehameha-Maui        19:36.2
126 Casey Torres              12 Roosevelt              19:37.2
127 Tyler McCullough          11 Parker School          19:40.6
128 Richard Bergstrom         12 Pearl City             19:41.2
129 Nathaniel Perez            9 Waiakea                19:43.4
130 Dylan Melendy             11 Kalani                 19:45.1
131 Ricky Chai                10 Kaiser                 19:46.0
132 Max Kerr                  11 Hilo                   19:47.0
133 Phillip Newell            12 Moanalua               19:48.9
134 Austin Reimer             12 Kapaa                  19:54.5
135 Keoni Rice                11 Waiakea                19:54.5
136 Pedro Sanches             11 Honokaa                20:04.5
137 Triston Quitugua          10 Campbell               20:05.0
138 Richard Blackburn         12 Leilehua               20:05.1
139 Jared Toba                12 Kamehameha-Maui        20:08.8
140 Arman Navarro             11 Kea'au                 20:10.0
141 Jed Pagtulingan           11 Waipahu                20:17.0
142 Dylan Morrison-Fog        12 Island School          20:18.3
143 Juanito Moises            10 Waipahu                20:18.5
144 Jhonah-George Feli         9 Kailua                 20:22.1
145 Davin Alviento            11 Kea'au                 20:23.0
146 Seanry Agbayani           10 Honokaa                20:23.3
147 Kevin Tan                 11 Lanai                  20:23.7
148 Matt Foronda              10 Baldwin                20:28.1
149 Michael Rogerson          12 Hawaii Preparatory     20:34.2
150 Jordan Kamakea            12 Waimea                 20:37.5
151 Hide Akai                  9 Hawaii Preparatory     20:42.9
152 Isaiah Yamaguchi          12 Baldwin                20:46.8
153 Kamaha`o Cavaco           11 Kamehameha-Maui        20:48.2
154 Nikoloa Wendt             12 Kapolei                20:55.8
155 Mikey Rita                10 Waimea                 20:55.9
156 Reggie Lo                 11 Baldwin                21:01.4
157 Dyson Sato                10 Waiakea                21:07.7
158 Travis Soares             12 Waimea                 21:37.8
159 Hazzard McDougall         11 Waimea                 22:01.0
160 Byron Freitas             11 Waimea                 22:03.0

*********** TEAM SCORE BOYS **********
1 Leilehua
2    4   11   12   26  (41) (75) =    55
Elliot Estrada, Dylan Martinez, Branden Miya, Christopher Olverson,
Jordan Castro, Joshua Castro, Richard Blackburn
2 Maui High
5    6    9   20   23  (45) (54) =    63
Rocky Balala, Nicola Perez-Garreaud, Angelito Cuaresma, Cody
McCorriston, Leonel Tumacder, Jordan Moracco, Jarrett Jackson
3 Iolani
1   13   14   18   28  (37) (48) =    74
Troy Esaki, Zach Masuda, David Clarke, Sam Choe, Lewe Stanaland, Scott
Hom, Brett Tsuzaki
4 Punahou
10   22   24   25   27  (32) (44) =   108
Nikolai Scharer, Sebastian Barahal, Jacques Hebert, Harrison Oshiro,
Darien Lau, Eli Cusick, Gordon Kowalkowski
5 Kamehameha-Kapalama
3    7   17   38   55  (59) (64) =   120
Charles Akiona, Josh Freitas, Davis Kaahanui, Collin Pidot, Katoa Ahau,
Austin Chun, Taylor Lemke
6 Seabury Hall
21   33   35   39   47  (52) (65) =   175
Brenden Hietzman, Myles Malott, Nic Colon, Devin Vinoray, Ryan Koss,
Alden Simmer, Travis Taylor
7 Hawaii Baptist
16   29   34   43   57  (67)      =   179
Kelvin Abe, Isaac Fong, Brent Wakuzawa, Kane Verity, Michael Oishi,
Matthew Johnson
8 Mililani
15   19   42   49   56  (66)      =   181
Zachary Carvalho, Christopher McCann, Ryan Mayeda, Paven Sinn, Royce
Yamane, Jakob Dewald
9 Waiakea
8   36   50   62   71  (73) (80) =   227
Jackson Halford, Ian McQuate, Robbey Meguro, Hajime Hiyano, Nathaniel
Perez, Keoni Rice, Dyson Sato
10 Honokaa
30   40   60   69   70  (74) (76) =   269
Robert Conners, Tony Conners, Chayce Moniz, Alden Aguirre, Clayton
Robinson, Pedro Sanches, Seanry Agbayani
11 Kapolei
31   51   61   63   78            =   284
Nathan Shirey, Kaiminaoau Noa, Austin Navor, Gianni Cuadrado, Nikoloa
Wendt
12 Moanalua46   53   58   68   72            =   297
Eric Miyauchi, Jerrod Wolfe, James Gauer, Austin Davis, Phillip Newell
13 Waimea
77   79   81   82   83            =   402
Jordan Kamakea, Mikey Rita, Travis Soares, Hazzard McDougall, Byron
Freitas

Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dakota Grossman           10 Seabury                19:27.5
  2 Elli Brady                11 Punahou                19:47.3
  3 Kyleigh Mann              12 Punahou                19:54.1
  4 Breanne Ball              12 Iolani                 20:06.7
  5 Kristiana Van Pern        10 Hawaii Preparatory     20:22.0
  6 Mariah Haight             10 Hawaii Preparatory     20:27.5
  7 Zoe Sims                  11 Hawaii Preparatory     20:33.0
  8 Emily Evans               11 Hawaii Preparatory     20:35.8
  9 Kelly Ulrich              10 Hawaii Preparatory     20:38.1
 10 Hallie Lam                10 Punahou                20:40.6
 11 Kelsie Kobayashi          12 Waiakea                20:44.5
 12 Carly Neal                12 Kamehameha-Kapalama    20:46.6
 13 Justine Malek             12 Seabury                20:46.6
 14 Joy Claypoole             11 Island School          20:48.0
 15 Kari Van Mols             11 Kealakehe              20:48.7
 16 Kiana Smith                9 Seabury                20:49.8
 17 Tandeka Nunn              11 Radford                20:49.8
 18 Kelsi Teramae             11 Island Pacific         20:53.0
 19 Melissa Wong              11 Punahou                20:53.5
 20 Brooklin Jensen           10 Leilehua               21:04.9
 21 Katelyn Lacamera          11 Leilehua               21:06.6
 22 Tessa Baker                9 Radford                21:15.1
 23 Kai Hoshijo                9 Kamehameha-Kapalama    21:16.9
 24 Noe Lum                   10 Punahou                21:19.0
 25 Jamie Durso               11 Punahou                21:27.8
 26 Carmen Garson-Shum        10 Hilo                   21:45.3
 27 Lindsey Mau               12 St. Francis            21:45.3
 28 Ellie Bio                 11 Baldwin                21:45.4
 29 Liana Dollar              12 Kamehameha-Kapalama    21:54.8
 30 Satya Ray                  9 Hilo                   21:55.3
 31 Krista Schnackenbe         9 Kauai                  21:58.3
 32 Risa Lam                  11 University High        22:00.5
 33 Heidi Herr                10 Kauai                  22:09.5
 34 Deylynn White             12 Kapolei                22:12.8
 35 Sydney Kirkhill            9 Kealakehe              22:12.9
 36 Alexis Damo               12 Sacred Hearts          22:14.4
 37 Cassie Wilson             10 Kapaa                  22:16.0
 38 Joy Choe                  10 Makua Lani             22:17.5
 39 Kaycee San-Agustin        11 Waimea                 22:19.5
 40 Celina Eklund             12 Leilehua               22:24.1
 41 Cassidy Cox               11 Mid Pacific            22:24.1
 42 Domenique Banta           10 Moanalua               22:24.4
 43 Jennifer Borziller        10 Island Pacific         22:24.8
 44 Keri Fujiwara             12 Waipahu                22:26.5
 45 Grace Choe                12 Makua Lani             22:27.2
 46 Kaile Eli                  9 Pearl City             22:29.9
 47 Deann Nishimura-Th        11 Kea'au                 22:31.3
 48 Brianna Summer            12 Kamehameha-Kapalama    22:32.7
 49 Ishly-Ann Agbayani        11 Waipahu                22:33.2
 50 Kimiko Matsuda-Law        12 University High        22:38.8
 51 Janelle Stone             10 Kamehameha-Kapalama    22:39.1
 52 Paige Omura               11 Iolani                 22:41.5
 53 Veronica Ladwig           10 Hawaii Preparatory     22:42.8
 54 Chaynna Guinto            11 Iolani                 22:46.6
 55 Krislyn Kuraya            12 Iolani                 22:47.3
 56 Marissa Miyagi             9 Iolani                 22:48.0
 57 Tamako Delfino            11 Roosevelt              22:49.4
 58 Erin Carvalho             12 Kamehameha-Hawaii      22:51.1
 59 McKenzie Arita            11 Kaiser                 22:52.7
 60 Kailee Murray-Pass         9 Kaiser                 22:53.5
 61 Shayli Nakamoto            9 Konawaena              22:53.5
 62 Rhiannon Cleveland        11 Leilehua               22:54.1
 63 Shalila De Bourmon        12 Hilo                   22:55.0
 64 Mija Kidder-Walls         10 Radford                22:56.7
 65 Casey Morrissey           10 Iolani                 22:57.8
 66 Mika Bettencourt          10 Kealakehe              23:03.2
 67 Corin Kim                 12 Kamehameha-Hawaii      23:05.4
 68 Tiera Arakawa              9 King Kekaulike         23:06.1
 69 Cat Bradley               11 Hawaii Preparatory     23:06.2
 70 Nicole Oka                11 Kamehameha-Kapalama    23:08.0
 71 Apple Labuguen            11 Radford                23:10.9
 72 Jordan Lee                11 Kamehameha-Kapalama    23:11.3
 73 Meghan Hirokawa           12 Hawaii Baptist         23:12.7
 74 Ashley Schnackenbe        12 Kauai                  23:14.8
 75 Kailey Sager              10 Lahainaluna            23:14.8
 76 Taylor Dugan              12 Baldwin                23:15.3
 77 Nanea Babila              12 Kauai                  23:17.0
 78 Kelly Cournoyer           12 Iolani                 23:17.3
 79 Mary Eccles               10 Leilehua               23:23.0
 80 Jordyn Breitbarth         10 Hilo                   23:24.4
 81 Kaylee Rapoza             11 Hilo                   23:24.7
 82 Keili Dorn                 9 Makua Lani             23:26.0
 83 Taylor Suwa               11 Mililani               23:30.0
 84 Hildhang Adona            10 Honokaa                23:31.4
 85 Elizabeth Aguirre         10 Honokaa                23:33.5
 86 Michaela Ross             11 Leilehua               23:35.3
 87 Petrisha Alverez          12 Molokai                23:36.0
 88 Shelby Parker             10 Mililani               23:36.6
 89 Rhica Savella             10 Waipahu                23:37.0
 90 Amanda Perreira           12 Seabury                23:38.8
 91 Nicole Tamanaha           12 St. Andrew's           23:40.9
 92 Kelly Greenwell           11 Honokaa                23:42.4
 93 Sarah Amimoto             12 Maryknoll              23:42.8
 94 Mikela Cabel              10 Kamehameha-Hawaii      23:44.0
 95 Tiffany Nakamura          11 Makua Lani             23:44.1
 96 Nanea Tuttle               9 Punahou                23:44.7
 97 Maile Romano              10 Sacred Hearts          23:45.7
 98 Maile Ikagawa             10 Kalaheo                23:50.2
 99 Alicia Morris-Schm        10 Baldwin                23:50.9
100 Natalie Hagemann          12 Kea'au                 23:51.1
101 Katie Aguilar             12 Honokaa                23:51.5
102 Lindsey Moriyama          12 Kalani                 23:54.4
103 Mia Cuadrado               9 Kapolei                23:54.6
104 Jillian Hughes            11 Waiakea                23:55.8
105 Kana Morimoto             11 Roosevelt              23:57.4
106 Charisse Manley           12 Molokai                24:00.2
107 Manon Mullen               9 Kaiser                 24:03.7
108 Michelle Gima             10 Maui High              24:05.8
109 Tiana Iwata               10 Kamehameha-Hawaii      24:09.6
110 Olivia Pagel              11 Seabury                24:09.9
111 Annette Kinchiro          11 Baldwin                24:16.3
112 Lauren Calkins            10 Castle                 24:19.2
113 Kahelelani Keale Z        12 Lanai                  24:21.6
114 Skye Ombac                10 Waiakea                24:22.3
115 Hayley Walcher            11 Kauai                  24:22.7
116 Micki Yasuda              11 Mid Pacific            24:23.2
117 Courtney Bonilla          10 Roosevelt              24:27.3
118 Nina Bean                  9 Hilo                   24:33.3
119 Kerry Donohue             11 Baldwin                24:33.4
120 Jaymie Lonzanida          12 Pearl City             24:34.3
121 Sage Saito                10 Baldwin                24:37.0
122 Kiana Sniffen             10 Kamehameha-Maui        24:37.5
123 Shawntel Tangonan         11 Waipahu                24:41.1
124 Katlyn Grimm              12 Kalaheo                24:44.7
125 Cheyenne Maio-Silv        10 Kamehameha-Maui        24:45.2
126 Naomi Holokai             12 Kamehameha-Maui        24:47.6
127 Renee Lum                 11 Pearl City             24:48.7
128 Rachel Smith              10 Kamehameha-Maui        24:50.7
129 Penina Lima               12 Kapolei                24:50.7
130 Allyson Matsuoka          10 Kaiser                 24:51.1
131 Sydney Unciano            10 Aiea                   24:51.4
132 Mayumi Ishikawa           10 Kalaheo                24:54.1
133 Tehani Jones              11 Kamehameha-Hawaii      24:54.5
134 Jessica Busek             11 Waiakea                24:55.8
135 Courtney Miguel           10 Roosevelt              24:57.0
136 Shamaine Aquino           11 Kapolei                24:59.4
137 Olivia Moke               11 King Kekaulike         25:10.4
138 Coral Vernon               9 Kapaa                  25:11.7
139 Melody Sakado             10 Aiea                   25:13.0
140 Daphne Cobbs              12 Radford                25:15.4
141 Erin Ohira                11 Mililani               25:20.3
142 Jean Sylva                12 Pearl City             25:23.0
143 Trisha Ishikawa           12 Kaimuki                25:23.9
144 Samantha Shipley          12 Kahuku                 25:24.9
145 Susan Kresge              12 Radford                25:30.6
146 Phil-Joyce Felicit        11 Waipahu                25:52.8
147 Emma Murata               12 Kaiser                 25:56.3
148 Keisha Mateo              11 Baldwin                25:58.1
149 Mary-Elizabeth Yeh        10 Hawaii Baptist         25:58.8
150 Catherine Piper            9 Hawaii Baptist         26:00.4
151 Jessica Kawana            12 Mililani               26:13.7
152 Tiana Bala                11 Lanai                  26:15.6
153 Victoria Alakai           11 Kamehameha-Maui        26:22.9
154 Jessica Garcia            12 Maui High              26:51.9
155 Karina Lawrence           12 Hilo                   27:02.1
156 Christolyn Lamorea        12 Kapolei                28:17.1
157 Jacqueline Chong          12 Pearl City             29:06.2

1 Hawaii Preparatory
5   6   7   8   9 (53) (69) = 35
Kristiana Van Pernis, Mariah Haight, Zoe Sims, Emily Evans, Kelly
Ulrich, Veronica Ladwig, Cat Bradley
2 Punahou
2    3   10   15   20  (21) (63) =    50
Elli Brady, Kyleigh Mann, Hallie Lam, Melissa Wong, Noe Lum, Jamie
Durso, Nanea Tuttle
3 Kamehameha-Kapalama
11   19   24   32   34  (49) (51) =   120
Carly Neal, Kai Hoshijo, Liana Dollar, Brianna Summer, Janelle Stone,
Nicole Oka, Jordan Lee
4 Iolani
4   35   37   38   39  (46) (55) =   153
Breanne Ball, Paige Omura, Chaynna Guinto, Krislyn Kuraya, Marissa
Miyagi, Casey Morrissey, Kelly Cournoyer
5 Seabury
1   12   13   61   68            =   155
Dakota Grossman, Justine Malek, Kiana Smith, Amanda Perreira, Olivia
Pagel
6 Leilehua
16   17   29   43   56  (59)      =   161
Brooklin Jensen, Katelyn Lacamera, Celina Eklund, Rhiannon Cleveland,
Mary Eccles, Michaela Ross
7 Hilo
22   25   44   57   58  (71) (92) =   206
Carmen Garson-Shumway, Satya Ray, Shalila De Bourmont, Jordyn
Breitbarth, Kaylee Rapoza, Nina Bean, Karina Lawrence
8 Radford
14   18   45   50   85  (87)      =   212
Tandeka Nunn, Tessa Baker, Mija Kidder-Walls, Apple Labuguen, Daphne
Cobbs, Susan Kresge
9 Kauai
26   27   52   54   70            =   229
Krista Schnackenberg, Heidi Herr, Ashley Schnackenberg, Nanea Babila,
Hayley Walcher
10 Baldwin
23   53   64   69   72  (74) (90) =   281
Ellie Bio, Taylor Dugan, Alicia Morris-Schmidth, Annette Kinchiro,
Kerry Donohue, Sage Saito, Keisha Mateo
11 Waipahu
30   33   60   76   88            =   287
Keri Fujiwara, Ishly-Ann Agbayani, Rhica Savella, Shawntel Tangonan,
Phil-Joyce Felicitas
12 Kamehameha-Hawaii
40   47   62   67   83            =   299
Erin Carvalho, Corin Kim, Mikela Cabel, Tiana Iwata, Tehani Jones
13 Kaiser
41   42   66   82   89            =   320
McKenzie Arita, Kailee Murray-Passion, Manon Mullen, Allyson Matsuoka,
Emma Murata
14 Kapolei
28   65   81   84   93            =   351
Deylynn White, Mia Cuadrado, Penina Lima, Shamaine Aquino, Christolyn
Lamoreaux
15 Pearl City
31   73   79   86   94            =   363
Kaile Eli, Jaymie Lonzanida, Renee Lum, Jean Sylva, Jacqueline Chong
16 Kamehameha-Maui
75   77   78   80   91            =   401
Kiana Sniffen, Cheyenne Maio-Silva, Naomi Holokai, Rachel Smith,
Victoria Alakai


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada