RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - New Hampshire NHIAA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - New Hampshire NHIAA Cross Country State Championships

#1 24 October 2011 01:30 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Results by: Lancer Timing

		
Lancer Timing Services 		    		           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager


                  New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.                   
                      Cross Country Divisional Championships                      
                   Derryfield Park, Manchester NH  - 10/29/2011                   
                                                             
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Division I
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #406 Conway, Elizabeth   11 Manchester Central        6:05      18:54    1   
  2  #509 Mia, Eisenhandler   11 Nashua South              6:12      19:16    2   
  3  #660 Kimball, Hannah     11 Timberlane                6:18      19:33    3   
  4  #237 Murdock, Shannon    09 Exeter                    6:18      19:35    4   
  5  #393 Cronin, Cassandra   11 Londonderry               6:20      19:39    5   
  6  #340 Fay, Anna           12 Keene                     6:21      19:42    6   
  7  #140 Burke, Sarah        11 Bishop Guertin            6:22      19:45    7   
  8  #395 Kennedy, Colleen    11 Londonderry               6:23      19:49    8   
  9  #192 Boesch-Dining, Smi  10 Concord                   6:24      19:51    9   
 10  #145 McCabe, Molly       10 Bishop Guertin            6:26      19:58   10   
 11  #149 Richardson, Gabby   09 Bishop Guertin            6:27      20:02   11   
 12  #146 Murphy, Sarah       10 Bishop Guertin            6:28      20:05   12   
 13  #565 Goldsmith, Samanth  12 Pinkerton                 6:29      20:07   13   
 14  #659 Estep, Katherine    11 Timberlane                6:30      20:10   14   
 15  #404 Brockett, Megan     11 Manchester Central        6:33      20:20   15   
 16  #564 Dowling, Felicia    11 Pinkerton                 6:34      20:24   16   
 17  #343 Klaski, Rachel      11 Keene                     6:36      20:29   17   
 18  #664 Oligny, Lauren      10 Timberlane                6:38      20:35   18   
 19  #339 Boden, Brie         12 Keene                     6:38      20:37   19   
 20  #409 Harris, Emily       09 Manchester Central        6:39      20:38   20   
 21  #666 Plank, Torri        11 Timberlane                6:40      20:42   21   
 22  #150 Salem, Shauna       11 Bishop Guertin            6:40      20:42   22   
 23  #151 Veilleux, Shannon   11 Bishop Guertin            6:40      20:42   23   
 24  #616 Lambert, Alyssa     12 Salem                     6:41      20:43   24   
 25  #501 Pike, Christiana    11 Nashua North              6:41      20:45   25   
 26  #402 Szymanski, Amanda   11 Londonderry               6:41      20:45   26   
 27  #412 Norris, Rachel      11 Manchester Central        6:42      20:48   27   
 28  #407 Gagnon, Laurel      11 Manchester Central        6:43      20:50   28   
 29  #391 Boyle, Devin        11 Londonderry               6:43      20:51   29   
 30  #400 Rogers, Alissa      11 Londonderry               6:44      20:54   30   
 31  #202 Waters, Erin        09 Concord                   6:44      20:54   31   
 32  #238 Murray, Melissa     11 Exeter                    6:45      20:57   32   
 33  #568 McMullen, Haley     10 Pinkerton                 6:45      20:58   33   
 34  #570 Weston, Madison     12 Pinkerton                 6:46      21:00   34   
 35  #701 Dumore, Katherine   10 Winnacunnet               6:46      21:01   35   
 36  #569 Taylor, Abby        12 Pinkerton                 6:47      21:02   36   
 37  #341 Guerriero, Julia    11 Keene                     6:47      21:03   37   
 38  #348 Short, Amber        12 Keene                     6:47      21:04   38   
 39  #507 Holly, Gaudet       09 Nashua South              6:48      21:06   39   
 40  #399 McGrath, Morgan     11 Londonderry               6:48      21:07   40   
 41  #449 Pickett, Alexandra  11 Merrimack                 6:50      21:12   41   
 42  #347 Schillemat, Nicole  11 Keene                     6:51      21:15   42   
 43  #396 Lagueux, Sydney     11 Londonderry               6:51      21:16   43   
 44  #561 Ashness, Danika     10 Pinkerton                 6:54      21:25   44   
 45  #709 Nash, Andrea        12 Winnacunnet               6:54      21:26   45   
 46  #443 Brennan, Katherine  09 Merrimack                 6:54      21:26   46   
 47  #708 Moser, Alexis       10 Winnacunnet               6:55      21:28   47   
 48  #197 Morrison, Hope      09 Concord                   6:56      21:31   48   
 49  #403 Ashby, Olivia       12 Manchester Central        6:57      21:33   49   
 50  #108 Notini, Erica       11 Alvirne                   6:57      21:34   50   
 51  #614 Hutchins, Samantha  11 Salem                     6:57      21:34   51   
 52  #408 Gauthier, Samantha  10 Manchester Central        6:58      21:36   52   
 53  #699 Casey, Mary         10 Winnacunnet               6:58      21:38   53   
 54  #663 Ojemann, Caryn      09 Timberlane                6:59      21:39   54   
 55  #453 Toribio, Cassie     11 Merrimack                 7:01      21:47   55   
 56  #423 Lussier, Lindsey    11 Manchester Memorial       7:02      21:51   56   
 57  #512 Witzig, Sarah       12 Nashua South              7:03      21:52   57   
 58  #198 Orzechowski, Hanna  11 Concord                   7:03      21:53   58   
 59  #567 McLaughlin, Siobha  11 Pinkerton                 7:03      21:53   59   
 60  #427 Avard, Rachel       11 Manchester West           7:05      21:59   60   
 61  #431 Makin, Samantha     12 Manchester West           7:07      22:06   61   
 62  #707 McCoy, Molly        11 Winnacunnet               7:08      22:08   62   
 63  #700 Cestrone, Amanda    09 Winnacunnet               7:09      22:11   63   
 64  #141 Donohoe, Meghan     11 Bishop Guertin            7:12      22:22   64   
 65  #494 Horne, Sara         10 Nashua North              7:12      22:23   65   
 66  #615 Kiplegat, Kimberly  12 Salem                     7:14      22:28   66   
 67  #508 KERR, MACKENZIE     10 Nashua South              7:15      22:30   67   
 68  #421 George-Blay, Kaitl  09 Manchester Memorial       7:15      22:32   68   
 69  #500 Nakos, Rachel       09 Nashua North              7:16      22:32   69   
 70  #416 Amlaw, Emily        11 Manchester Memorial       7:16      22:33   70   
 71  #504 Case, Nicole        10 Nashua South              7:16      22:35   71   
 72  #227 Moore, Brooke       12 Dover                     7:17      22:37   72   
 73  #104 Lyman, Lydia        10 Alvirne                   7:17      22:38   73   
 74  #342 Hadden, Elizabeth   12 Keene                     7:18      22:39   74   
 75  #447 Lussier, Morgan     09 Merrimack                 7:19      22:44   75   
 76  #232 Keith, Kristina     09 Exeter                    7:20      22:47   76   
 77  #502 Smith, Kaylee       09 Nashua North              7:21      22:48   77   
 78  #506 Gaudet, Jenn        11 Nashua South              7:22      22:51   78   
 79  #430 Khamis, Fowzia      11 Manchester West           7:23      22:56   79   
 80  #497 Lizotte, Victoria   09 Nashua North              7:23      22:57   80   
 81  #511 Ricard, Samantha    10 Nashua South              7:24      22:58   81   
 82  #667 Sexton, Jessica     09 Timberlane                7:25      23:01   82   
 83  #422 Jeffrey, Heather    11 Manchester Memorial       7:25      23:01   83   
 84  #200 Pifer, Rachel       12 Concord                   7:26      23:05   84   
 85  #644 Leno, Molly         11 Spaulding                 7:27      23:08        
 86  #448 Mathewson, Kellie   09 Merrimack                 7:28      23:10   85   
 87  #442 Blain, Taylor       12 Merrimack                 7:29      23:14   86   
 88  #415 Abbott, Brittany    12 Manchester Memorial       7:29      23:14   87   
 89  #661 Knowles, Midori     11 Timberlane                7:30      23:17   88   
 90  #705 Maher, Marisa       10 Winnacunnet               7:30      23:18   89   
 91  #228 Winn, Aneesa        12 Dover                     7:32      23:23   90   
 92  #195 Lawrence, Sabrina   10 Concord                   7:32      23:24   91   
 93  #444 Cermenaro, Jennife  11 Merrimack                 7:32      23:25   92   
 94  #236 McCleary, Nora      11 Exeter                    7:33      23:25   93   
 95  #226 Mathieu, Laura      10 Dover                     7:34      23:28   94   
 96  #106 Mascari, Emily      10 Alvirne                   7:34      23:31   95   
 97  #617 Mastrogiacomo, Rac  12 Salem                     7:37      23:40   96   
 98  #222 Anderson, Jess      12 Dover                     7:38      23:41   97   
 99  #612 Gigante, Jeanna     12 Salem                     7:43      23:58   98   
100  #618 Morelli, Leah       12 Salem                     7:49      24:15   99   
101  #103 Lecraw, Lauren      12 Alvirne                   7:50      24:18  100   
102  #101 Barry, Emily        09 Alvirne                   7:50      24:19  101   
103  #496 Kert, Sarah         11 Nashua North              7:50      24:20  102   
104  #420 Gabert, Bethany     11 Manchester Memorial       7:51      24:24  103   
105  #223 Bohn, Grace         12 Dover                     7:53      24:28  104   
106  #493 Dickson, Maria      12 Nashua North              7:54      24:32  105   
107  #426 Avard, Hannah       09 Manchester West           7:54      24:32  106   
108  #203 Willette, Kaelin    09 Concord                   8:00      24:51  107   
109  #105 Manning, Sara       10 Alvirne                   8:05      25:06  108   
110  #102 Blaikie, Emily      09 Alvirne                   8:08      25:16  109   
111  #235 MacAulay, Sarah     12 Exeter                    8:09      25:19  110   
112  #418 Bouchard, Krista    12 Manchester Memorial       8:11      25:25  111   
113  #234 MacAulay, Nicole    12 Exeter                    8:14      25:32  112   
114  #240 Wingate, Tracey     11 Exeter                    8:14      25:33  113   
115  #428 Avard, Rebecca      11 Manchester West           8:21      25:56  114   
116  #224 Clemons, Rose       11 Dover                     8:23      26:00  115   
117  #613 Hanninen, Mackenzi  12 Salem                     8:28      26:16  116   
118  #225 Cogan, Grace        12 Dover                     8:38      26:49  117   
119  #429 Grebloski, Amanda   12 Manchester West           8:41      26:58  118   
120  #433 Piscopo, Miranda    11 Manchester West           8:46      27:13  119   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bishop Guertin               62    7   10   11   12   22   23   64           
      Total Time:  1:40:32.00                                                     
         Average:    20:06.40                                                     
   2 Manchester Central           91    1   15   20   27   28   49   52           
      Total Time:  1:41:30.00                                                     
         Average:    20:18.00                                                     
   3 Londonderry                  98    5    8   26   29   30   40   43           
      Total Time:  1:41:58.00                                                     
         Average:    20:23.60                                                     
   4 Timberlane                  110    3   14   18   21   54   82   88           
      Total Time:  1:42:39.00                                                     
         Average:    20:31.80                                                     
   5 Keene                       117    6   17   19   37   38   42   74           
      Total Time:  1:42:55.00                                                     
         Average:    20:35.00                                                     
   6 Pinkerton                   132   13   16   33   34   36   44   59           
      Total Time:  1:43:31.00                                                     
         Average:    20:42.20                                                     
   7 Concord                     230    9   31   48   58   84   91  107           
      Total Time:  1:47:14.00                                                     
         Average:    21:26.80                                                     
   8 Nashua South                236    2   39   57   67   71   78   81           
      Total Time:  1:47:19.00                                                     
         Average:    21:27.80                                                     
   9 Winnacunnet                 242   35   45   47   53   62   63   89           
      Total Time:  1:47:41.00                                                     
         Average:    21:32.20                                                     
  10 Merrimack                   302   41   46   55   75   85   86   92           
      Total Time:  1:50:19.00                                                     
         Average:    22:03.80                                                     
  11 Exeter                      315    4   32   76   93  110  112  113           
      Total Time:  1:52:03.00                                                     
         Average:    22:24.60                                                     
  12 Nashua North                316   25   65   69   77   80  102  105           
      Total Time:  1:51:25.00                                                     
         Average:    22:17.00                                                     
  13 Salem                       335   24   51   66   96   98   99  116           
      Total Time:  1:52:23.00                                                     
         Average:    22:28.60                                                     
  14 Manchester Memorial         364   56   68   70   83   87  103  111           
      Total Time:  1:53:11.00                                                     
         Average:    22:38.20                                                     
  15 Alvirne                     419   50   73   95  100  101  108  109           
      Total Time:  1:56:20.00                                                     
         Average:    23:16.00                                                     
  16 Manchester West             420   60   61   79  106  114  118  119           
      Total Time:  1:57:29.00                                                     
         Average:    23:29.80                                                     
  17 Dover                       457   72   90   94   97  104  115  117           
      Total Time:  1:57:37.00                                                     
         Average:    23:31.40                                                     



		
Lancer Timing Services 		    		           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager

                  New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.                   
                      Cross Country Divisional Championships                      
                   Derryfield Park, Manchester NH  - 10/29/2011                   

Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Division II
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #459 Haney, Mckenzie     12 Merrimack Valley          6:00      18:39    1   
  2  #175 Parker, Hannah      09 Coe-Brown                 6:05      18:53    2   
  3  #117 Zeltner, Hannah     12 Bedford                   6:07      18:58    3   
  4  #466 Hawkins, Courtney   11 Milford                   6:08      19:03    4   
  5  #305 Philpot, Meghan     10 Hollis/Brookline          6:14      19:20    5   
  6  #116 Winship, Gwenyth    09 Bedford                   6:17      19:31    6   
  7  #171 Carney, Jessie      10 Coe-Brown                 6:19      19:37    7   
  8  #304 Newton, Emma        10 Hollis/Brookline          6:20      19:40    8   
  9  #265 Brown, Krista       12 Hanover                   6:20      19:40    9   
 10  #642 Va'mos, Csilla      12 Souhegan                  6:20      19:41   10   
 11  #169 Archambault, Alexa  12 Coe-Brown                 6:21      19:44   11   
 12  #267 Goss, Parker        11 Hanover                   6:22      19:45   12   
 13  #690 Farrell, Kate       11 Windham                   6:25      19:56   13   
 14  #274 Vogt, Lydia         11 Hanover                   6:27      20:02   14   
 15  #635 Marciano, Pia       11 Souhegan                  6:28      20:03   15   
 16  #537 Laaman, Kristen     12 Oyster River              6:28      20:03   16   
 17  #170 Buiel, Lexie        10 Coe-Brown                 6:30      20:10   17   
 18  #177 Scannell, Katie     09 Coe-Brown                 6:30      20:10   18   
 19  #174 Hodgdon, Carissa    12 Coe-Brown                 6:30      20:12   19   
 20  #271 Skinner, Lucy       12 Hanover                   6:33      20:21   20   
 21  #542 Arsenault, Shannen  10 Pelham                    6:34      20:22   21   
 22  #268 Haas, Elizabeth     11 Hanover                   6:34      20:25   22   
 23  #379 Houde, Nell         10 Lebanon                   6:35      20:27   23   
 24  #112 Larosa, Kris        11 Bedford                   6:37      20:33   24   
 25  #352 Benson, Hannah      11 Kennett                   6:38      20:35   25   
 26  #113 Linehan, Morghan    11 Bedford                   6:38      20:35   26   
 27  #270 Sargent, Charlotte  12 Hanover                   6:38      20:36   27   
 28  #257 Gendron, Liberty    09 Goffstown                 6:40      20:40   28   
 29  #688 Boyd, Emma          11 Windham                   6:42      20:47   29   
 30  #619 Basiliere, Lexie    12 Sanborn Regional          6:42      20:49        
 31  #374 Hicks, Sami         11 Laconia                   6:42      20:49        
 32  #307 Stopera, Kate       12 Hollis/Brookline          6:43      20:51   30   
 33  #298 Benz, Emily         11 Hollis/Brookline          6:43      20:52   31   
 34  #650 Hiatt, Melissa      09 St. Thomas Aquinas        6:44      20:54   32   
 35  #544 Krawczyk, Erin      12 Pelham                    6:44      20:55   33   
 36  #670 Bourque, Kasie      10 Trinity                   6:45      20:58   34   
 37  #549 Pantaleo, Erica     11 Pelham                    6:45      20:58   35   
 38  #111 Conrad, Caroline    10 Bedford                   6:47      21:03   36   
 39  #679 Stimpson, Karolyne  09 Trinity                   6:47      21:04   37   
 40  #551 Abbott, Elizabeth   11 Pembroke                  6:48      21:07   38   
 41  #208 Courtney, Fisher    10 Con-Val                   6:49      21:09   39   
 42  #456 Fanny, Cindy        10 Merrimack Valley          6:49      21:10   40   
 43  #380 Ludew, Kelly        11 Lebanon                   6:50      21:13   41   
 44  #266 Cadow, Charlotte    12 Hanover                   6:52      21:18   42   
 45  #114 Watts, Taylor       11 Bedford                   6:52      21:20   43   
 46  #649 Ells, Hannah        10 St. Thomas Aquinas        6:52      21:21   44   
 47  #469 Lippitt, Brianna    09 Milford                   6:53      21:21   45   
 48  #656 Wentworth, Alexand  10 St. Thomas Aquinas        6:53      21:22   46   
 49  #541 Webb, Sophie        09 Oyster River              6:53      21:22   47   
 50  #180 Young, Mackenzie    12 Coe-Brown                 6:53      21:24   48   
 51  #461 Owens, Cassie       10 Merrimack Valley          6:54      21:25   49   
 52  #643 Wallisch, Jamie     11 Souhegan                  6:55      21:27   50   
 53  #381 Perryman, Erin      12 Lebanon                   6:56      21:31   51   
 54  #591 Valinski, Cassidy   11 Portsmouth                6:59      21:40   52   
 55  #382 Peterson, Liz       10 Lebanon                   7:00      21:43   53   
 56  #359 Streeter, Sianna    11 Kennett                   7:00      21:44   54   
 57  #589 Stearns, Kaitlin    12 Portsmouth                7:01      21:47   55   
 58  #377 Constantine, Tori   11 Lebanon                   7:01      21:47   56   
 59  #328 Jones, Virginia     09 John Stark                7:01      21:48   57   
 60  #640 Seguin, Carly       09 Souhegan                  7:02      21:49   58   
 61  #458 Goyette, Kayla      11 Merrimack Valley          7:03      21:52   59   
 62  #590 Sullivan, Erin      12 Portsmouth                7:03      21:53   60   
 63  #540 Slavin, Siobhan     09 Oyster River              7:04      21:55   61   
 64  #457 Gelinas, Raquel     09 Merrimack Valley          7:05      22:01   62   
 65  #356 Hernandez, Sarah    11 Kennett                   7:07      22:05   63   
 66  #636 McElvery, Raleigh   12 Souhegan                  7:07      22:06   64   
 67  #634 Kelly-Durham, Min-  10 Souhegan                  7:09      22:11   65   
 68  #467 Krafft, Aimee       09 Milford                   7:09      22:11   66   
 69  #639 Sanchez, Liz        12 Souhegan                  7:09      22:12   67   
 70  #300 Guertin, Erin       11 Hollis/Brookline          7:10      22:16   68   
 71  #256 Fifield, Morgan     10 Goffstown                 7:12      22:20   69   
 72  #587 Shaw, Kori          09 Portsmouth                7:12      22:22   70   
 73  #471 Tocci, Kerri        11 Milford                   7:13      22:23   71   
 74  #472 Wright, Cassie      11 Milford                   7:14      22:27   72   
 75  #262 Widener, Hannah     12 Goffstown                 7:15      22:31   73   
 76  #301 Lombardi, Felicia   12 Hollis/Brookline          7:18      22:38   74   
 77  #585 Kirkpatrick, Krist  11 Portsmouth                7:18      22:41   75   
 78  #462 Paille, Jenn        10 Merrimack Valley          7:19      22:43   76   
 79  #367 Heinrich, Hanne     11 Kingswood                 7:19      22:44   77   
 80  #582 Uhlman, Sarah       11 Plymouth Regional         7:20      22:46   78   
 81  #698 Tilley, Kristen     09 Windham                   7:21      22:48   79   
 82  #675 Meehan, Lizzy       10 Trinity                   7:21      22:48   80   
 83  #579 Healy, Colleen      10 Plymouth Regional         7:21      22:49   81   
 84  #302 Martin, Mary        12 Hollis/Brookline          7:22      22:51   82   
 85  #696 O'Connor, Meghan    10 Windham                   7:22      22:51   83   
 86  #330 Nase, Hailey        09 John Stark                7:22      22:52   84   
 87  #538 Mistretta, Jenny    10 Oyster River              7:23      22:55   85   
 88  #360 Taylor, Katherine   11 Kennett                   7:24      22:57   86   
 89  #361 Wilcox, Gillian     10 Kennett                   7:25      23:00   87   
 90  #557 Mitchell, Mariah    10 Pembroke                  7:25      23:01   88   
 91  #539 Pape, Serena        11 Oyster River              7:25      23:02   89   
 92  #550 Snide, Rhiannon     10 Pelham                    7:25      23:03   90   
 93  #260 St. Onge, Holly     12 Goffstown                 7:27      23:08   91   
 94  #383 Whitaker, Molly     12 Lebanon                   7:27      23:09   92   
 95  #376 Cantlin, Natalie    10 Lebanon                   7:28      23:12   93   
 96  #329 Laramee, Megan      11 John Stark                7:29      23:15   94   
 97  #465 Gentilhomme, Britt  10 Milford                   7:31      23:20   95   
 98  #586 Paciulli, Emma      12 Portsmouth                7:32      23:23   96   
 99  #559 Walsh, Briana       10 Pembroke                  7:32      23:23   97   
100  #210 Glidden, Shannon    10 Con-Val                   7:33      23:25   98   
101  #584 Kaye, Tessa         11 Portsmouth                7:33      23:26   99   
102  #212 Quirbach, Jessica   10 Con-Val                   7:33      23:26  100   
103  #671 Duffy, Colleen      12 Trinity                   7:33      23:27  101   
104  #680 Twomey, Kerry       11 Trinity                   7:35      23:33  102   
105  #543 Goss, Avery         10 Pelham                    7:37      23:37  103   
106  #455 Brewster, Carrie    12 Merrimack Valley          7:37      23:38  104   
107  #110 Adams, Miranda      10 Bedford                   7:37      23:40  105   
108  #255 Bouchard, Amy       12 Goffstown                 7:38      23:41  106   
109  #536 Balch, Eliza        10 Oyster River              7:38      23:41  107   
110  #651 McCoy, Caitlin      12 St. Thomas Aquinas        7:38      23:42  108   
111  #695 McNamara, Grace     09 Windham                   7:38      23:43  109   
112  #535 Ameduri, Rachel     12 Oyster River              7:39      23:44  110   
113  #558 Pearl, Nicole       10 Pembroke                  7:40      23:48  111   
114  #692 Garside, Mary       10 Windham                   7:41      23:52  112   
115  #645 Beliveau, Paige     12 St. Thomas Aquinas        7:43      23:58  113   
116  #577 Gaiero, Maggie      11 Plymouth Regional         7:44      23:59  114   
117  #647 Colford, Erin       10 St. Thomas Aquinas        7:44      24:00  115   
118  #689 Clemons, Alexis     12 Windham                   7:45      24:05  116   
119  #468 Krafft, Jessica     11 Milford                   7:46      24:06  117   
120  #355 Folsom, Amanda      12 Kennett                   7:46      24:07  118   
121  #545 Lyons, Allie        11 Pelham                    7:47      24:09  119   
122  #371 Scott, Tessa        12 Kingswood                 7:49      24:16  120   
123  #581 Legacy, Jordan      09 Plymouth Regional         7:52      24:25  121   
124  #351 Ashe, Emmaline      12 Kennett                   7:53      24:28  122   
125  #209 Flemming, Cleo      12 Con-Val                   7:56      24:37  123   
126  #552 Amour, Larissa      10 Pembroke                  7:56      24:39  124   
127  #652 Nazzaro, Rachael    09 St. Thomas Aquinas        7:57      24:42  125   
128  #326 Finch, Leah         12 John Stark                7:58      24:44  126   
129  #134 Bunk, Tori          12 Bishop Brady              8:00      24:51  127   
130  #325 Dubois, Allison     12 John Stark                8:05      25:05  128   
131  #553 Bardier, Maddie     10 Pembroke                  8:07      25:12  129   
132  #211 Quirbach, Amy       12 Con-Val                   8:08      25:14  130   
133  #677 Parodi, Karin       12 Trinity                   8:08      25:15  131   
134  #370 Payton, Adrianna    10 Kingswood                 8:11      25:24  132   
135  #576 Bishop, Kat         11 Plymouth Regional         8:13      25:32  133   
136  #678 Proulx, Abbigail    11 Trinity                   8:15      25:38  134   
137  #365 DiPrizio, Emma      12 Kingswood                 8:20      25:53  135   
138  #546 Lyons, Ashley       11 Pelham                    8:20      25:54  136   
139  #261 Waller, Emily       09 Goffstown                 8:21      25:56  137   
140  #213 Seppanen, Lya       10 Con-Val                   8:22      25:59  138   
141  #327 Huckins, Rachel     11 John Stark                8:25      26:08  139   
142  #372 Gilbert, Amber      11 Laconia                   8:27      26:15        
143  #214 Weiner, Cara        12 Con-Val                   8:29      26:19  140   
144  #580 Ingram, Hannah      12 Plymouth Regional         8:34      26:35  141   
145  #578 Gaiero, Stephanie   12 Plymouth Regional         8:37      26:45  142   
146  #555 Duhaime, Katie      10 Pembroke                  8:40      26:53  143   
147  #366 Erwin, Shelby       11 Kingswood                 8:48      27:20  144   
148  #363 Burkhardt, Lauren   12 Kingswood                 9:00      27:55  145   
149  #138 Rauseo, Emily       10 Bishop Brady              9:08      28:22  146   
150  #620 Dolan, Molly        10 Sanborn Regional          9:13      28:38        
151  #133 Bates, Marissa      10 Bishop Brady              9:20      28:58  147   
152  #331 Perdikes, Alexia    09 John Stark                9:26      29:18  148   
153  #139 Vachon, Marissa     12 Bishop Brady              9:28      29:24  149   
154  #621 Herrmann, Sierra    11 Sanborn Regional          9:33      29:39        
155  #135 Burns, Brie         10 Bishop Brady              9:38      29:54  150   
156  #137 Puckett, Samantha   12 Bishop Brady              9:46      30:20  151   
157  #373 Goulart, Jessica    11 Laconia                  10:14      31:46        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Coe-Brown                    55    2    7   11   17   18   19   48           
      Total Time:  1:38:34.00                                                     
         Average:    19:42.80                                                     
   2 Hanover                      77    9   12   14   20   22   27   42           
      Total Time:  1:40:13.00                                                     
         Average:    20:02.60                                                     
   3 Bedford                      95    3    6   24   26   36   43  105           
      Total Time:  1:40:40.00                                                     
         Average:    20:08.00                                                     
   4 Hollis/Brookline            142    5    8   30   31   68   74   82           
      Total Time:  1:42:59.00                                                     
         Average:    20:35.80                                                     
   5 Souhegan                    197   10   15   50   58   64   65   67           
      Total Time:  1:45:06.00                                                     
         Average:    21:01.20                                                     
   6 Merrimack Valley            211    1   40   49   59   62   76  104           
      Total Time:  1:45:07.00                                                     
         Average:    21:01.40                                                     
   7 Lebanon                     224   23   41   51   53   56   92   93           
      Total Time:  1:46:41.00                                                     
         Average:    21:20.20                                                     
   8 Milford                     258    4   45   66   71   72   95  117           
      Total Time:  1:47:25.00                                                     
         Average:    21:29.00                                                     
   9 Pelham                      282   21   33   35   90  103  119  136           
      Total Time:  1:48:55.00                                                     
         Average:    21:47.00                                                     
  10 Oyster River                298   16   47   61   85   89  107  110           
      Total Time:  1:49:17.00                                                     
         Average:    21:51.40                                                     
  11 Portsmouth                  312   52   55   60   70   75   96   99           
      Total Time:  1:50:23.00                                                     
         Average:    22:04.60                                                     
  12 Windham                     313   13   29   79   83  109  112  116           
      Total Time:  1:50:05.00                                                     
         Average:    22:01.00                                                     
  13 Kennett                     315   25   54   63   86   87  118  122           
      Total Time:  1:50:21.00                                                     
         Average:    22:04.20                                                     
  14 St. Thomas Aquinas          343   32   44   46  108  113  115  125           
      Total Time:  1:51:17.00                                                     
         Average:    22:15.40                                                     
  15 Trinity                     354   34   37   80  101  102  131  134           
      Total Time:  1:51:50.00                                                     
         Average:    22:22.00                                                     
  16 Goffstown                   367   28   69   73   91  106  137                
      Total Time:  1:52:20.00                                                     
         Average:    22:28.00                                                     
  17 Pembroke                    458   38   88   97  111  124  129  143           
      Total Time:  1:55:58.00                                                     
         Average:    23:11.60                                                     
  18 John Stark                  489   57   84   94  126  128  139  148           
      Total Time:  1:57:44.00                                                     
         Average:    23:32.80                                                     
  19 Con-Val                     490   39   98  100  123  130  138  140           
      Total Time:  1:57:51.00                                                     
         Average:    23:34.20                                                     
  20 Plymouth Regional           527   78   81  114  121  133  141  142           
      Total Time:  1:59:31.00                                                     
         Average:    23:54.20                                                     
  21 Kingswood                   608   77  120  132  135  144  145                
      Total Time:  2:05:37.00                                                     
         Average:    25:07.40                                                     
  22 Bishop Brady                719  127  146  147  149  150  151                
      Total Time:  2:21:29.00                                                     
         Average:    28:17.80                                                     



		
Lancer Timing Services 		    		           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.                   
                      Cross Country Divisional Championships                      
                   Derryfield Park, Manchester NH  - 10/29/2011                   
   
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Division III
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #218 Hecox, Casey        09 Derryfield                6:22      19:45    1   
  2  #160 Weisner, Katrina    11 Bow                       6:28      20:03    2   
  3  #334 Carr, Briggie       10 Kearsarge                 6:30      20:11    3   
  4  #317 Irwin, Katie        10 Hopkinton                 6:32      20:16    4   
  5  #313 Geiger, Emma        11 Hopkinton                 6:34      20:24    5   
  6  #311 Calder, Emily       09 Hopkinton                 6:43      20:50    6   
  7  #434 McGurk, Elizabeth   11 Mascenic Regional         6:43      20:51        
  8  #314 Hamilton, Tess      12 Hopkinton                 6:43      20:52    7   
  9  #332 Bolger, Maggie      11 Kearsarge                 6:47      21:04    8   
 10  #624 Hamel, Joyce        10 Sant Bani                 6:50      21:11        
 11  #684 Kleinschrodt, Jacl  11 White Mountains           6:54      21:25        
 12  #320 Nadeau, Shannon     11 Hopkinton                 6:55      21:27    9   
 13  #242 Cubberley, Elizabe  12 Fall Mountain             6:57      21:35   10   
 14  #217 Fogel, Jessa        11 Derryfield                7:01      21:46   11   
 15  #220 Regan, Tess         09 Derryfield                7:02      21:49   12   
 16  #296 Toussaint, Roxy     11 Hinsdale                  7:08      22:09   13   
 17  #127 Dumont, Lindsay     12 Berlin                    7:10      22:14   14   
 18  #519 Shinn, Andrea       10 Newfound Regional         7:11      22:17   15   
 19  #336 Johnson, Hillary    10 Kearsarge                 7:14      22:26   16   
 20  #625 Isabel, Bogacz      11 Sant Bani                 7:14      22:27        
 21  #181 Aho, Raakel         12 Conant                    7:15      22:31   17   
 22  #630 Stevens, Nicole     11 Sant Bani                 7:16      22:35        
 23  #685 Shanlaber, Jessica  09 White Mountains           7:22      22:51        
 24  #321 Reidy, Lauren       12 Hopkinton                 7:28      23:10   18   
 25  #216 Anthony, Nicole     09 Derryfield                7:29      23:15   19   
 26  #716 Champagne, Kaylee   11 Littleton                 7:30      23:19   20   
 27  #156 Maurer, Julia       11 Bow                       7:31      23:21   21   
 28  #484 Coppinger, Abbey    11 Moultonborough            7:32      23:23   22   
 29  #249 Welling, Nicole     12 Fall Mountain             7:33      23:27   23   
 30  #219 Pollock, Lindsay    11 Derryfield                7:34      23:31   24   
 31  #572 Judd, Kirby         09 Pittsburg                 7:35      23:32        
 32  #475 Athanasopoulos, Mi  11 Monadnock                 7:35      23:32   25   
 33  #126 Bergeron, Ashley    09 Berlin                    7:35      23:34   26   
 34  #130 Lanteigne, Moriah   11 Berlin                    7:36      23:35   27   
 35  #310 Barnard, Sarah      12 Hopkinton                 7:36      23:35   28   
 36  #723 MacConnell, Daniel  12 Newport                   7:36      23:37        
 37  #481 Tolman, Kitty       11 Monadnock                 7:36      23:37   29   
 38  #155 Lane, Sarah         09 Bow                       7:37      23:38   30   
 39  #154 Krause, Allie       10 Bow                       7:38      23:42   31   
 40  #131 Morin, Christina    11 Berlin                    7:38      23:42   32   
 41  #335 DeAngelis, Marissa  10 Kearsarge                 7:39      23:45   33   
 42  #282 Girard, Maggie      09 Hillsboro-Deering         7:39      23:45   34   
 43  #479 Martin, Lucia       12 Monadnock                 7:40      23:47   35   
 44  #629 Steenbergen, Sarah  10 Sant Bani                 7:41      23:52        
 45  #158 Parker, Haley       09 Bow                       7:43      23:58   36   
 46  #152 Forrest, Leah       10 Bow                       7:44      24:00   37   
 47  #525 Jarosz, Tasha       09 Newmarket                 7:44      24:02   38   
 48  #522 Yoo, Yurmi          11 Newfound Regional         7:45      24:04   39   
 49  #161 Zecha, Audrey       11 Bow                       7:45      24:05   40   
 50  #123 Lipshultz, Kathy    12 Belmont                   7:46      24:07   41   
 51  #322 Duffield, Natalie   10 Inter-Lakes               7:47      24:10        
 52  #683 Kamans, Julia       09 White Mountains           7:52      24:26        
 53  #333 Cahill, Anna        10 Kearsarge                 7:54      24:31   42   
 54  #167 Stagnone, Leah      10 Campbell                  7:57      24:41   43   
 55  #132 Stiles, Eliza       10 Berlin                    7:57      24:42   44   
 56  #324 Wilcox, Annie       11 Inter-Lakes               7:59      24:46        
 57  #518 Santry, Victoria    12 Newfound Regional         7:59      24:47   45   
 58  #480 McAnney, Taylor     09 Monadnock                 7:59      24:48   46   
 59  #715 Anan, Serenna       10 Littleton                 8:02      24:55   47   
 60  #604 Morton, Emelie      12 Prospect Mountain         8:02      24:57   48   
 61  #712 Martinson, Olivia   09 Winnisquam                8:05      25:04        
 62  #253 Czerwinski, Sophia  09 Gilford                   8:05      25:06        
 63  #599 McGovern, Erin      12 Portsmouth C              8:06      25:07   49   
 64  #606 Therion, Signie     09 Prospect Mountain         8:07      25:11   50   
 65  #187 Niquette, Jessica   11 Conant                    8:08      25:14   51   
 66  #128 Kramer, Meghan      11 Berlin                    8:10      25:20   52   
 67  #473 Anderson, Faith     12 Monadnock                 8:11      25:24   53   
 68  #129 Labens, Sam         10 Berlin                    8:14      25:35   54   
 69  #121 Drew-Moyer, Rebecc  11 Belmont                   8:15      25:36   55   
 70  #602 Kendall, Natie      10 Prospect Mountain         8:17      25:42   56   
 71  #284 Howe, Avril         11 Hillsboro-Deering         8:17      25:43   57   
 72  #714 Anan, Jenna         12 Littleton                 8:20      25:53   58   
 73  #166 Pomerleau, Michell  12 Campbell                  8:23      26:01   59   
 74  #598 LaMontagne, Emma    12 Portsmouth C              8:23      26:02   60   
 75  #252 Yoerger, Hannah     11 Fall Mountain             8:24      26:04   61   
 76  #605 Rogers, Alexandria  09 Prospect Mountain         8:24      26:05   62   
 77  #118 Ashey, Julia        11 Belmont                   8:24      26:06   63   
 78  #486 Erskine, Tess       09 Moultonborough            8:25      26:08   64   
 79  #189 Trimble, Jula       10 Conant                    8:26      26:10   65   
 80  #596 Burr, Emily         10 Portsmouth C              8:26      26:10   66   
 81  #717 Champagne, Kelsey   10 Littleton                 8:26      26:10   67   
 82  #122 Julian, Holly       12 Belmont                   8:30      26:22   68   
 83  #595 Burke, Jenny        09 Portsmouth C              8:30      26:25   69   
 84  #230 Venuti, Jillian     10 Epping                    8:31      26:27        
 85  #476 Bush, Hannah        11 Monadnock                 8:33      26:34   70   
 86  #247 Tramontina, Lauren  09 Fall Mountain             8:33      26:34   71   
 87  #474 Athanasopoulos, Je  11 Monadnock                 8:34      26:35   72   
 88  #515 Robinson, Rebecca   12 Newfound Regional         8:34      26:36   73   
 89  #608 Faust, Kimberly     11 Raymond                   8:34      26:36        
 90  #279 Dumeny, Brianna     09 Hillsboro-Deering         8:35      26:39   74   
 91  #251 Wyman, Whitney      11 Fall Mountain             8:37      26:45   75   
 92  #190 Vaillancourt, Lian  11 Conant                    8:41      26:59   76   
 93  #245 Hansson, Sonja      10 Fall Mountain             8:43      27:04   77   
 94  #215 Aboody, Anna        11 Derryfield                8:44      27:07   78   
 95  #485 Davy, Jerrica       11 Moultonborough            8:44      27:08   79   
 96  #243 Dunnell, Nina       10 Fall Mountain             8:45      27:10   80   
 97  #488 Smith, Gabrielle    10 Moultonborough            8:45      27:11   81   
 98  #487 Shapiro-Barnard, C  10 Moultonborough            8:46      27:12   82   
 99  #278 Dubuque, Aspen      10 Hillsboro-Deering         8:48      27:19   83   
100  #483 Buteau, Jasmin      11 Moultonborough            8:48      27:20   84   
101  #438 Mylott, Catie       11 Mascoma Valley            8:49      27:23   85   
102  #440 Robinson, Bethany   12 Mascoma Valley            8:50      27:24   86   
103  #191 Young, Stacey       10 Conant                    8:51      27:30   87   
104  #293 Lazelle, Christina  12 Hinsdale                  8:55      27:40   88   
105  #120 Drew-Moyer, Hannah  11 Belmont                   8:55      27:42   89   
106  #285 Perez, Brittany     11 Hillsboro-Deering         8:57      27:46   90   
107  #323 Webster, Tori       11 Inter-Lakes               8:58      27:50        
108  #718 ferland, ciara      09 Littleton                 9:02      28:03   91   
109  #276 Bruno, Ainsley      11 Hillsboro-Deering         9:04      28:08   92   
110  #489 Woodward, Nicole    09 Moultonborough            9:04      28:10   93   
111  #526 Keifaber, Kaylee    09 Newmarket                 9:05      28:13   94   
112  #439 Reeder, Kendra      12 Mascoma Valley            9:07      28:20   95   
113  #287 Bruce, Starr        09 Hinsdale                  9:11      28:30   96   
114  #514 Kern, Lisa          11 Newfound Regional         9:12      28:34   97   
115  #517 Rosa, Sophia        09 Newfound Regional         9:13      28:36   98   
116  #165 Minervini, Christi  12 Campbell                  9:13      28:38   99   
117  #124 Munn, Joanna        09 Belmont                   9:14      28:40  100   
118  #573 Purrington, Sage    10 Pittsburg                 9:14      28:40        
119  #722 Hubert, Darien      12 Newport                   9:15      28:44        
120  #437 Hurley, Alix        10 Mascoma Valley            9:19      28:57  101   
121  #713 Walsh, Desiray      12 Winnisquam                9:20      29:00        
122  #125 Titus, Amanda       12 Belmont                   9:24      29:10  102   
123  #441 Tevere, Erin        11 Mascoma Valley            9:27      29:21  103   
124  #337 Vierzon, Jocelyn    10 Kearsarge                 9:28      29:23  104   
125  #435 Crowell, Christin   12 Mascoma Valley            9:30      29:30  105   
126  #168 Whitnell, Kaleigh   09 Campbell                  9:32      29:35  106   
127  #163 Lepore, Christina   11 Campbell                  9:35      29:45  107   
128  #292 Lavigne, Stephanie  10 Hinsdale                  9:39      29:58  108   
129  #524 Hounam, Danielle    12 Newmarket                 9:41      30:03  109   
130  #221 Simonoff, Stephani  11 Derryfield                9:44      30:13  110   
131  #523 Bouras, Emma        12 Newmarket                 9:45      30:17  111   
132  #520 Speth, Marie        12 Newfound Regional         9:46      30:21  112   
133  #291 Fisk, Taryn         10 Hinsdale                  9:48      30:25  113   
134  #607 Brackett, Patricia  11 Raymond                   9:48      30:27        
135  #600 Banfill, Celeste    11 Prospect Mountain         9:49      30:30  114   
136  #597 Foley, Emma          8 Portsmouth C              9:50      30:32  115   
137  #601 Doiron, Emerson     11 Prospect Mountain         9:57      30:54  116   
138  #294 Melroy, Brittany    10 Hinsdale                 10:00      31:02  117   
139  #184 Chiasson, Rebecca   10 Conant                   10:01      31:07  118   
140  #609 Nigl, Brianna       09 Raymond                  10:04      31:16        
141  #610 Roman, Emily        09 Raymond                  10:07      31:25        
142  #528 Silva, Miranda      12 Newmarket                10:08      31:29  119   
143  #185 Hehir, Marrissa     10 Conant                   10:24      32:17  120   
144  #162 Chacos, Shelby      09 Campbell                 10:35      32:51  121   
145  #254 Vachon, Hannah      12 Gilford                  11:22      35:19        
146  #720 Becklo, Cassie      11 Newport                  11:43      36:23        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hopkinton                    31    4    5    6    7    9   18   28           
      Total Time:  1:43:49.00                                                     
         Average:    20:45.80                                                     
   2 Derryfield                   67    1   11   12   19   24   78  110           
      Total Time:  1:50:06.00                                                     
         Average:    22:01.20                                                     
   3 Kearsarge                   102    3    8   16   33   42  104                
      Total Time:  1:51:57.00                                                     
         Average:    22:23.40                                                     
   4 Bow                         120    2   21   30   31   36   37   40           
      Total Time:  1:54:42.00                                                     
         Average:    22:56.40                                                     
   5 Berlin                      143   14   26   27   32   44   52   54           
      Total Time:  1:57:47.00                                                     
         Average:    23:33.40                                                     
   6 Monadnock                   188   25   29   35   46   53   70   72           
      Total Time:  2:01:08.00                                                     
         Average:    24:13.60                                                     
   7 Fall Mountain               240   10   23   61   71   75   77   80           
      Total Time:  2:04:25.00                                                     
         Average:    24:53.00                                                     
   8 Newfound Regional           269   15   39   45   73   97   98  112           
      Total Time:  2:06:18.00                                                     
         Average:    25:15.60                                                     
   9 Littleton                   283   20   47   58   67   91                     
      Total Time:  2:08:20.00                                                     
         Average:    25:40.00                                                     
  10 Conant                      296   17   51   65   76   87  118  120           
      Total Time:  2:08:24.00                                                     
         Average:    25:40.80                                                     
  11 Belmont                     316   41   55   63   68   89  100  102           
      Total Time:  2:09:53.00                                                     
         Average:    25:58.60                                                     
  12 Moultonborough              328   22   64   79   81   82   84   93           
      Total Time:  2:11:02.00                                                     
         Average:    26:12.40                                                     
  13 Prospect Mountain           330   48   50   56   62  114  116                
      Total Time:  2:12:25.00                                                     
         Average:    26:29.00                                                     
  14 Hillsboro-Deering           338   34   57   74   83   90   92                
      Total Time:  2:11:12.00                                                     
         Average:    26:14.40                                                     
  15 Portsmouth Christian        359   49   60   66   69  115                     
      Total Time:  2:14:16.00                                                     
         Average:    26:51.20                                                     
  16 Campbell                    414   43   59   99  106  107  121                
      Total Time:  2:18:40.00                                                     
         Average:    27:44.00                                                     
  17 Hinsdale                    418   13   88   96  108  113  117                
      Total Time:  2:18:42.00                                                     
         Average:    27:44.40                                                     
  18 Mascoma Valley              470   85   86   95  101  103  105                
      Total Time:  2:21:25.00                                                     
         Average:    28:17.00                                                     
  19 Newmarket                   471   38   94  109  111  119                     
      Total Time:  2:24:04.00                                                     
         Average:    28:48.80                                                     



		
Lancer Timing Services 		    		           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager

                  New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.                   
                      Cross Country Divisional Championships                      
                   Derryfield Park, Manchester NH  - 10/29/2011                   
                                                             
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Division I
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1670 Lafond, Dylan       12 Manchester Central        5:09      15:59    1   
  2 #1818 Anzivino, Anthony   12 Pinkerton                 5:12      16:08    2   
  3 #1357 Cogliano, Chris     12 Bishop Guertin            5:13      16:12    3   
  4 #1752 Motivala, Devin     12 Nashua North              5:15      16:19    4   
  5 #1595 Provost, Shawn      12 Keene                     5:17      16:23    5   
  6 #1883 Dutton, Ben         12 Salem                     5:17      16:24    6   
  7 #1665 Brown, Sean         12 Manchester Central        5:18      16:26    7   
  8 #1655 Geiger, Devereux    12 Londonderry               5:19      16:29    8   
  9 #1359 Gagnon, Griffin     11 Bishop Guertin            5:19      16:29    9   
 10 #1703 Conlin, John        12 Merrimack                 5:19      16:29   10   
 11 #1421 Smith, B.J.         11 Concord                   5:19      16:30   11   
 12 #1664 Becker, Matthew     12 Manchester Central        5:20      16:33   12   
 13 #1662 Sroka, Mitch        12 Londonderry               5:20      16:34   13   
 14 #1663 Winn, J.R.          12 Londonderry               5:21      16:35   14   
 15 #1361 Latham, Brandon     12 Bishop Guertin            5:21      16:35   15   
 16 #1824 Langevin, Grant     12 Pinkerton                 5:21      16:37   16   
 17 #1702 Busby, Chris        12 Merrimack                 5:21      16:38   17   
 18 #1308 Bellomo, Aaron      11 Alvirne                   5:22      16:40   18   
 19 #1654 Geiger, Andreas     12 Londonderry               5:22      16:41   19   
 20 #1993 Trott, Justin       10 Winnacunnet               5:23      16:42   20   
 21 #1588 Damato, Dan         11 Keene                     5:23      16:43   21   
 22 #1446 Godin, James        12 Dover                     5:25      16:48   22   
 23 #1984 Cullinane, Seamus   11 Winnacunnet               5:25      16:49   23   
 24 #1827 Poggi, Chris        11 Pinkerton                 5:25      16:50   24   
 25 #1749 Davis-O'Donnell, B  12 Nashua North              5:26      16:51   25   
 26 #1987 Guerin, Matt        11 Winnacunnet               5:26      16:53   26   
 27 #1420 Munroe, Chaz        12 Concord                   5:27      16:54   27   
 28 #1822 Kopetz, Sean        11 Pinkerton                 5:27      16:54   28   
 29 #1360 Horsley, Kent       12 Bishop Guertin            5:27      16:56   29   
 30 #1451 Patterson, Hayden   12 Dover                     5:28      16:58   30   
 31 #1366 Perrella, David     12 Bishop Guertin            5:28      16:59   31   
 32 #1750 Hammond, Craig      11 Nashua North              5:29      17:01   32   
 33 #1888 Settineri, Joe      09 Salem                     5:30      17:04   33   
 34 #1661 Mercier, James      12 Londonderry               5:31      17:07   34   
 35 #1826 Pienta, Robbie      12 Pinkerton                 5:31      17:09   35   
 36 #1668 Gagnon, Abram       09 Manchester Central        5:32      17:10   36   
 37 #1821 Keisling, John      12 Pinkerton                 5:33      17:14   37   
 38 #1768 Vaille, Cameron     12 Nashua South              5:33      17:14   38   
 39 #1755 Taylor, Zach        11 Nashua North              5:33      17:15   39   
 40 #1991 Parker, Bryce       10 Winnacunnet               5:34      17:17   40   
 41 #1992 Parker, Quinn       12 Winnacunnet               5:35      17:20   41   
 42 #1591 Frye, Kody          10 Keene                     5:35      17:21   42   
 43 #1358 DeSisto, Robert     10 Bishop Guertin            5:36      17:23   43   
 44 #1683 Vargas, Adam        11 Manchester Memorial       5:36      17:24   44   
 45 #1753 Rousseau, Chris     12 Nashua North              5:37      17:25   45   
 46 #1886 Mitch, Dutton       11 Salem                     5:37      17:27   46   
 47 #1687 Cormier, Chris      12 Manchester West           5:38      17:28   47   
 48 #1659 McClure, Ryan       12 Londonderry               5:38      17:29   48   
 49 #1445 Dudley, Matt        11 Dover                     5:38      17:31   49   
 50 #1418 Greene, Ian         12 Concord                   5:39      17:31   50   
 51 #1746 Carter, Justin      11 Nashua North              5:39      17:31   51   
 52 #1666 Couture, Jamison    11 Manchester Central        5:39      17:32   52   
 53 #1708 Ripka, Mitch        10 Merrimack                 5:39      17:33   53   
 54 #1356 Chapman, Matt       12 Bishop Guertin            5:39      17:33   54   
 55 #1706 Haggerty, Kyle      12 Merrimack                 5:39      17:33   55   
 56 #1887 Schmidt, Dan        12 Salem                     5:39      17:34   56   
 57 #1825 Pellegrini, Michae  12 Pinkerton                 5:40      17:34   57   
 58 #1704 Francis, Ben        10 Merrimack                 5:41      17:39   58   
 59 #1316 Ross, Cody          10 Alvirne                   5:41      17:40   59   
 60 #1986 Dumont, Cameron     11 Winnacunnet               5:42      17:40   60   
 61 #1466 Winslow, Peter      11 Exeter                    5:42      17:41   61   
 62 #1311 Demers, Phillip     09 Alvirne                   5:43      17:44   62   
 63 #1985 Doherty, Ryan       12 Winnacunnet               5:43      17:45   63   
 64 #1889 Tyler, Breen        11 Salem                     5:43      17:46   64   
 65 #1594 Lewis, Aaron        12 Keene                     5:44      17:49   65   
 66 #1759 Doveno, Tyler       10 Nashua South              5:45      17:51   66   
 67 #1938 Aylward, Dana       11 Timberlane                5:45      17:52   67   
 68 #1920 Hatch, Logan        12 Spaulding                 5:46      17:54   68   
 69 #1682 Routos, Constantin  11 Manchester Memorial       5:46      17:54   69   
 70 #1941 Busi, James         09 Timberlane                5:46      17:54   70   
 71 #1679 Mugica, Nicholas    11 Manchester Memorial       5:47      17:58   71   
 72 #1949 Saviano, Peter      09 Timberlane                5:48      17:59   72   
 73 #1766 Sherman, Eric       12 Nashua South              5:48      18:01   73   
 74 #1756 Thibodeau, James    12 Nashua North              5:49      18:03   74   
 75 #1657 Leahy, Josh         11 Londonderry               5:49      18:04   75   
 76 #1419 Heath, Carl         12 Concord                   5:49      18:04   76   
 77 #1448 LaRocca, Dylan      12 Dover                     5:49      18:05   77   
 78 #1449 Mareck, Peter       12 Dover                     5:50      18:05   78   
 79 #1597 Smith, Travis       12 Keene                     5:50      18:05   79   
 80 #1452 Rose, Devin         12 Dover                     5:50      18:06   80   
 81 #1674 Clark, Davis        09 Manchester Memorial       5:50      18:06   81   
 82 #1317 Sakati, Connor      10 Alvirne                   5:50      18:08   82   
 83 #1463 macdonald, ben      10 Exeter                    5:51      18:10   83   
 84 #1884 Fredette, Alex      10 Salem                     5:52      18:12   84   
 85 #1769 Zalman, Jonathan    10 Nashua South              5:52      18:12   85   
 86 #1312 Doyle, Ryan         09 Alvirne                   5:52      18:13   86   
 87 #1589 DeWees, Kaleb       09 Keene                     5:52      18:14   87   
 88 #1763 Manheim, Jon        12 Nashua South              5:53      18:15   88   
 89 #1919 Brown, Taylor       12 Spaulding                 5:54      18:18   89   
 90 #1680 Reynolds, Zach      11 Manchester Memorial       5:54      18:20   90   
 91 #1590 Droppa, Matthew     12 Keene                     5:55      18:21   91   
 92 #1762 Lessard, Tom        09 Nashua South              5:55      18:22   92   
 93 #1761 Guay, Keith         12 Nashua South              5:55      18:22   93   
 94 #1688 Hill, Scott         11 Manchester West           5:56      18:25   94   
 95 #1462 lietz, chris        10 Exeter                    5:57      18:29   95   
 96 #1416 Asmar, Peter        10 Concord                   5:58      18:30   96   
 97 #1675 Coutu, Jacob        11 Manchester Memorial       6:00      18:37   97   
 98 #1671 Lebow, Adam         11 Manchester Central        6:01      18:40   98   
 99 #1681 Rojas, Jorge        12 Manchester Memorial       6:01      18:41   99   
100 #1942 DeChane, Tyler      09 Timberlane                6:01      18:42  100   
101 #1310 Cunniff, Frank      09 Alvirne                   6:02      18:43  101   
102 #1707 Lane, Connor        10 Merrimack                 6:02      18:44  102   
103 #1315 Murphy, Cameron     10 Alvirne                   6:02      18:45  103   
104 #1417 Frappier, Michael   12 Concord                   6:02      18:45  104   
105 #1690 L'Heureux, Dylan    12 Manchester West           6:03      18:46  105   
106 #1693 Tendler, Chaim      10 Manchester West           6:05      18:53  106   
107 #1947 Miller, Shawn       11 Timberlane                6:05      18:54  107   
108 #1885 John, Rheaume       11 Salem                     6:06      18:56  108   
109 #1464 McColley, dan       09 Exeter                    6:07      18:59  109   
110 #1709 Sexton, Ryan        11 Merrimack                 6:08      19:04  110   
111 #1940 Bowen, Zachary      11 Timberlane                6:09      19:05  111   
112 #1459 Brescia, John       11 Exeter                    6:10      19:08  112   
113 #1924 Remington, Jake     10 Spaulding                 6:11      19:12  113   
114 #1669 Johnson, Brandon    12 Manchester Central        6:12      19:14  114   
115 #1460 Ewart, Dan          11 Exeter                    6:12      19:16  115   
116 #1422 Smith, Pepper       09 Concord                   6:21      19:42  116   
117 #1443 Bean, Josh          12 Dover                     6:25      19:54  117   
118 #1939 Borisko, Andrew     10 Timberlane                6:26      19:58  118   
119 #1923 Patel, Ravi         09 Spaulding                 6:26      19:58  119   
120 #1461 Hager, Aaron        12 Exeter                    6:27      20:03  120   
121 #1921 Landry, Chris       12 Spaulding                 6:28      20:06  121   
122 #1691 Nosal, Matt         11 Manchester West           6:32      20:16  122   
123 #1922 Leno, Matt          09 Spaulding                 6:47      21:02  123   
124 #1685 Carr, Robert        10 Manchester West           6:51      21:15  124   
125 #1692 Pawlak, Jacob       10 Manchester West           6:56      21:31  125   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bishop Guertin               87    3    9   15   29   31   43   54           
      Total Time:  1:23:11.00                                                     
         Average:    16:38.20                                                     
   2 Londonderry                  88    8   13   14   19   34   48   75           
      Total Time:  1:23:26.00                                                     
         Average:    16:41.20                                                     
   3 Pinkerton                   105    2   16   24   28   35   37   57           
      Total Time:  1:23:38.00                                                     
         Average:    16:43.60                                                     
   4 Manchester Central          108    1    7   12   36   52   98  114           
      Total Time:  1:23:40.00                                                     
         Average:    16:44.00                                                     
   5 Nashua North                145    4   25   32   39   45   51   74           
      Total Time:  1:24:51.00                                                     
         Average:    16:58.20                                                     
   6 Winnacunnet                 150   20   23   26   40   41   60   63           
      Total Time:  1:25:01.00                                                     
         Average:    17:00.20                                                     
   7 Merrimack                   193   10   17   53   55   58  102  110           
      Total Time:  1:25:52.00                                                     
         Average:    17:10.40                                                     
   8 Salem                       205    6   33   46   56   64   84  108           
      Total Time:  1:26:15.00                                                     
         Average:    17:15.00                                                     
   9 Keene                       212    5   21   42   65   79   87   91           
      Total Time:  1:26:21.00                                                     
         Average:    17:16.20                                                     
  10 Dover                       256   22   30   49   77   78   80  117           
      Total Time:  1:27:27.00                                                     
         Average:    17:29.40                                                     
  11 Concord                     260   11   27   50   76   96  104  116           
      Total Time:  1:27:29.00                                                     
         Average:    17:29.80                                                     
  12 Alvirne                     307   18   59   62   82   86  101  103           
      Total Time:  1:28:25.00                                                     
         Average:    17:41.00                                                     
  13 Nashua South                350   38   66   73   85   88   92   93           
      Total Time:  1:29:33.00                                                     
         Average:    17:54.60                                                     
  14 Manchester Memorial         355   44   69   71   81   90   97   99           
      Total Time:  1:29:42.00                                                     
         Average:    17:56.40                                                     
  15 Timberlane                  416   67   70   72  100  107  111  118           
      Total Time:  1:31:21.00                                                     
         Average:    18:16.20                                                     
  16 Exeter                      460   61   83   95  109  112  115  120           
      Total Time:  1:32:27.00                                                     
         Average:    18:29.40                                                     
  17 Manchester West             474   47   94  105  106  122  124  125           
      Total Time:  1:33:48.00                                                     
         Average:    18:45.60                                                     
  18 Spaulding                   510   68   89  113  119  121  123                
      Total Time:  1:35:28.00                                                     
         Average:    19:05.60                                                     



		
Lancer Timing Services 		    		           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.                   
                      Cross Country Divisional Championships                      
                   Derryfield Park, Manchester NH  - 10/29/2011                                                  
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Division II
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1713 Ham, Colton         12 Merrimack Valley          5:13      16:10    1   
  2 #1793 Collopy, Jack       12 Oyster River              5:13      16:12    2   
  3 #1934 O'Leary, Thomas     12 St. Thomas Aquinas        5:18      16:27    3   
  4 #1517 Williams, Noah      11 Hanover                   5:19      16:29    4   
  5 #1392 Brassard, Jeremy    10 Coe-Brown                 5:22      16:39    5   
  6 #1791 Brady, Ryan         12 Oyster River              5:23      16:43    6   
  7 #1907 Bender, Jason       11 Souhegan                  5:24      16:46    7   
  8 #1928 Colford, Sean       12 St. Thomas Aquinas        5:26      16:52    8   
  9 #1792 Caulfield, Thomas   11 Oyster River              5:27      16:54    9   
 10 #1804 Hammar, Steven      12 Pelham                    5:27      16:56   10   
 11 #1324 Winship, Tristam    10 Bedford                   5:28      16:57   11   
 12 #1855 Reaney, Brian       09 Portsmouth                5:28      16:59   12   
 13 #1910 Hinrichs, Ryan      11 Souhegan                  5:29      17:00   13   
 14 #1856 Stearns, Beckley    10 Portsmouth                5:30      17:04   14   
 15 #1798 Olivier, Chris      12 Oyster River              5:30      17:05   15   
 16 #1937 Thompson, Garrett   11 St. Thomas Aquinas        5:31      17:06   16   
 17 #1914 Lynch, Patrick      10 Souhegan                  5:32      17:10   17   
 18 #1629 Sorrell, Brendan    12 Laconia                   5:32      17:10   18   
 19 #1720 Tevnan, Vinnie      11 Merrimack Valley          5:32      17:10   19   
 20 #1513 Murphy, Josh        12 Hanover                   5:32      17:11   20   
 21 #1318 Daly, Sam           11 Bedford                   5:33      17:13   21   
 22 #1911 Kent, Tanner        11 Souhegan                  5:33      17:14   22   
 23 #1633 Fontaine, Josh      09 Lebanon                   5:33      17:14   23   
 24 #1516 Voigt, George       11 Hanover                   5:33      17:14   24   
 25 #1721 Wiley, Kyle         12 Merrimack Valley          5:33      17:15   25   
 26 #1850 Greeley, Rick       12 Portsmouth                5:35      17:19   26   
 27 #1912 Kittredge, Jake     11 Souhegan                  5:36      17:22   27   
 28 #1512 Merrens, Sam        11 Hanover                   5:36      17:24   28   
 29 #1396 Hatfield, Greg      12 Coe-Brown                 5:37      17:27   29   
 30 #1394 Fisher, Lucas       10 Coe-Brown                 5:38      17:29   30   
 31 #1319 Daly, Scott         09 Bedford                   5:38      17:31   31   
 32 #1809 Wormald, Jake       11 Pelham                    5:39      17:32   32   
 33 #1321 Hornsby, Jared      12 Bedford                   5:40      17:34   33   
 34 #1859 Wilson, Ed          12 Portsmouth                5:40      17:35   34   
 35 #1718 Roy, Mark           11 Merrimack Valley          5:41      17:38   35   
 36 #1507 Brown, Jesse        11 Hanover                   5:41      17:39   36   
 37 #1603 Haine, Peter        12 Kennett                   5:42      17:40   37   
 38 #1538 Flannery, Sean      12 Hollis/Brookline          5:42      17:41   38   
 39 #1716 Phillips, Colin     11 Merrimack Valley          5:43      17:44   39   
 40 #1320 Dee, Michael        10 Bedford                   5:44      17:47   40   
 41 #1909 DeForest, Bert      12 Souhegan                  5:44      17:49   41   
 42 #1955 Dunphy, Shawn       10 Trinity                   5:44      17:49   42   
 43 #1916 Moskowitz, Eli      09 Souhegan                  5:45      17:50   43   
 44 #1494 MacGibbon, Henry    12 Goffstown                 5:45      17:52   44   
 45 #1853 Lichtenstein, Sam   11 Portsmouth                5:46      17:52   45   
 46 #1322 Johnson, Scott      11 Bedford                   5:46      17:53   46   
 47 #1719 Saltmarsh, Carter   10 Merrimack Valley          5:46      17:53   47   
 48 #1858 Wheelock, Nico      09 Portsmouth                5:47      17:56   48   
 49 #1790 Barth, Cameron      09 Oyster River              5:47      17:57   49   
 50 #1393 Dowe, Jacob         11 Coe-Brown                 5:50      18:07   50   
 51 #1515 Stallmann, Ben      12 Hanover                   5:50      18:07   51   
 52 #1323 Summerville, Taylo  11 Bedford                   5:50      18:08   52   
 53 #1978 Putnam, Colby       12 Windham                   5:51      18:09   53   
 54 #1794 Davis, Christian    11 Oyster River              5:51      18:10   54   
 55 #1849 Esposito, Aaron     12 Portsmouth                5:51      18:10   55   
 56 #1493 MacGibbon, Andy     10 Goffstown                 5:51      18:11   56   
 57 #1729 Wilson, David       11 Milford                   5:52      18:11   57   
 58 #1638 Stewart, Cameron    10 Lebanon                   5:52      18:12   58   
 59 #1795 Hutton, Wesley      11 Oyster River              5:52      18:12   59   
 60 #1635 Kinsman, Zak        10 Lebanon                   5:52      18:12   60   
 61 #1511 Kornfeld, Jacob     12 Hanover                   5:52      18:13   61   
 62 #1400 Robert, Brian       12 Coe-Brown                 5:53      18:15   62   
 63 #1399 Noel, Kyle          11 Coe-Brown                 5:53      18:17   63   
 64 #1398 Nelson, Adam        12 Coe-Brown                 5:54      18:18   64   
 65 #1715 McCoo, Brandon      11 Merrimack Valley          5:54      18:19   65   
 66 #1926 Arau, Alexander     12 St. Thomas Aquinas        5:55      18:21   66   
 67 #1634 Fucini, Andrew      12 Lebanon                   5:55      18:23   67   
 68 #1496 Robidoux, Zane      10 Goffstown                 5:55      18:23   68   
 69 #1544 Parenteau, Christi  10 Hollis/Brookline          5:56      18:24   69   
 70 #1932 Haines, Sam         10 St. Thomas Aquinas        5:56      18:25   70   
 71 #1956 Lamontagne, Joseph  10 Trinity                   5:56      18:25   71   
 72 #1807 O'Hearn, Brian      11 Pelham                    5:56      18:25   72   
 73 #1725 Hull, Ryan          12 Milford                   5:56      18:26   73   
 74 #1499 Shearin, Sam        09 Goffstown                 5:56      18:26   74   
 75 #1625 Kneuer, Timmy       10 Laconia                   5:57      18:27   75   
 76 #1630 Bessette, Teddy     10 Lebanon                   5:57      18:28   76   
 77 #1724 Drescher, Jacob     10 Milford                   5:58      18:30   77   
 78 #1492 Fortin, Stephen     12 Goffstown                 5:58      18:31   78   
 79 #1541 Lorden, Mark        12 Hollis/Brookline          5:59      18:35   79   
 80 #1500 Zylak, Nick         10 Goffstown                 6:00      18:36   80   
 81 #1542 Noftle, Jared       10 Hollis/Brookline          6:00      18:37   81   
 82 #1727 Penniman, Jon       12 Milford                   6:00      18:37   82   
 83 #1572 Mattot, Zach        12 John Stark                6:00      18:38   83   
 84 #1805 Hannon, Brandon     11 Pelham                    6:00      18:38   84   
 85 #1957 Lesiczka, Drew      10 Trinity                   6:00      18:39   85   
 86 #1495 Murphy, Cody        09 Goffstown                 6:01      18:39   86   
 87 #1637 Moynihan, Galen     11 Lebanon                   6:01      18:41   87   
 88 #1539 Gegg, Jonathan      11 Hollis/Brookline          6:01      18:42   88   
 89 #1722 Addington, David    10 Milford                   6:02      18:44   89   
 90 #1423 Bernstein, Joseph   09 Con-Val                   6:03      18:46   90   
 91 #1842 Nelson-Peck, Colin  10 Plymouth Regional         6:03      18:46   91   
 92 #1604 Kenny, Ryan         10 Kennett                   6:03      18:47   92   
 93 #1576 Thompson, Ryan      10 John Stark                6:03      18:47   93   
 94 #1610 Babcock, Nils       11 Kingswood                 6:04      18:50   94   
 95 #1953 Cronin, Byrne       10 Trinity                   6:05      18:54   95   
 96 #1540 Lorden, Kyle        10 Hollis/Brookline          6:06      18:56   96   
 97 #1806 LaBonte, Casey      11 Pelham                    6:06      18:57   97   
 98 #1847 Smyth, Nathaniel    12 Plymouth Regional         6:07      18:59   98   
 99 #1636 Ludew, Robert       12 Lebanon                   6:08      19:03   99   
100 #1837 Gookins, Cody       12 Plymouth Regional         6:09      19:06  100   
101 #1970 Bielinski, Brandon  09 Windham                   6:11      19:12  101   
102 #1429 Matthews, Joshua    12 Con-Val                   6:12      19:14  102   
103 #1621 Englesen, Brian     09 Laconia                   6:12      19:14  103   
104 #1348 Bunk, Jeremy        12 Bishop Brady              6:13      19:17  104   
105 #1844 Sanborn, Matthew    12 Plymouth Regional         6:13      19:17  105   
106 #1816 Scavotto, Sean      11 Pembroke                  6:13      19:17  106   
107 #1958 Moran, Joe          12 Trinity                   6:13      19:18  107   
108 #1606 Mays, David         10 Kennett                   6:14      19:20  108   
109 #1628 Parent, Cameron     12 Laconia                   6:15      19:24  109   
110 #1898 Waters, Shane       11 Sanborn Regional          6:15      19:25  110   
111 #1347 Bartlett, Warren    09 Bishop Brady              6:16      19:26  111   
112 #1547 Rossetti, Steven    12 Hollis/Brookline          6:16      19:27  112   
113 #1617 Tarbox, Dylan       10 Kingswood                 6:17      19:31  113   
114 #1569 Kannenberg, Adam    12 John Stark                6:19      19:35  114   
115 #1960 Rand, Joel          09 Trinity                   6:19      19:36  115   
116 #1598 Behr, Brian         12 Kennett                   6:19      19:37  116   
117 #1931 Donovan, William    11 St. Thomas Aquinas        6:19      19:38  117   
118 #1897 Scheidegger, John   11 Sanborn Regional          6:20      19:40  118   
119 #1891 Brennan, Joey       11 Sanborn Regional          6:20      19:41  119   
120 #1728 Rimalover, Eric     10 Milford                   6:21      19:41  120   
121 #1971 Carbonneau, Kyle    10 Windham                   6:21      19:42  121   
122 #1623 Englesen, Matt      11 Laconia                   6:22      19:45  122   
123 #1808 Rhealt, Ryan        12 Pelham                    6:23      19:49  123   
124 #1430 Steifel, David      12 Con-Val                   6:24      19:52  124   
125 #1810 Boddie, Andrew      10 Pembroke                  6:25      19:56  125   
126 #1811 Boucher, Connor     09 Pembroke                  6:26      19:58  126   
127 #1802 Bradbury/Koster, M  10 Pelham                    6:26      19:59  127   
128 #1428 Machen, Elijah      10 Con-Val                   6:27      20:00  128   
129 #1349 Hambleton, Eric     12 Bishop Brady              6:28      20:04  129   
130 #1814 Haas, Chris         12 Pembroke                  6:30      20:12  130   
131 #1609 Zimmer, Ben         09 Kennett                   6:31      20:13  131   
132 #1352 L'heureux, Greg     11 Bishop Brady              6:31      20:14  132   
133 #1568 Goldsberry, Jacob   09 John Stark                6:32      20:18  133   
134 #1605 Martin, Liam        09 Kennett                   6:32      20:18  134   
135 #1611 Beveridge, Austin   11 Kingswood                 6:33      20:19  135   
136 #1354 St. Pierre, Michae  10 Bishop Brady              6:33      20:21  136   
137 #1426 Kvick, Gustav       11 Con-Val                   6:36      20:28  137   
138 #1841 Milton, Ryan        11 Plymouth Regional         6:37      20:31  138   
139 #1601 Casella, Andrew     10 Kennett                   6:37      20:32  139   
140 #1624 Harper, Troy        09 Laconia                   6:37      20:33  140   
141 #1977 McNeil, Garrett     11 Windham                   6:37      20:33  141   
142 #1616 Stackhouse, Sean    10 Kingswood                 6:40      20:42  142   
143 #1972 Fitzgerald, Alex    10 Windham                   6:40      20:43  143   
144 #1845 Sandhu, Jot         10 Plymouth Regional         6:41      20:44  144   
145 #1951 Butchard, Jason     12 Trinity                   6:42      20:47  145   
146 #1836 Bolan, Timothy      10 Plymouth Regional         6:43      20:50  146   
147 #1976 McInnis, David      11 Windham                   6:44      20:53  147   
148 #1612 Brooks, Chris       12 Kingswood                 6:44      20:54  148   
149 #1936 Shea, Alexander     11 St. Thomas Aquinas        6:44      20:55  149   
150 #1567 Dustin, Pat         12 John Stark                6:47      21:03  150   
151 #1573 Miller, Andrew      11 John Stark                6:47      21:04  151   
152 #1570 Kurylo, Corey       09 John Stark                6:47      21:05  152   
153 #1979 Rubery, Dan         11 Windham                   6:49      21:11  153   
154 #1892 Broadhurst, Travis  11 Sanborn Regional          6:51      21:16  154   
155 #1726 Nichols, Jack       10 Milford                   6:52      21:18  155   
156 #1893 Butler, Colby       10 Sanborn Regional          6:53      21:21  156   
157 #1614 Evans, Tyler        12 Kingswood                 6:53      21:22  157   
158 #1351 Lafond, Evan        12 Bishop Brady              6:53      21:23  158   
159 #1817 Weech, Alex         11 Pembroke                  6:54      21:27  159   
160 #1618 Brown, Brandon      10 Laconia                   7:01      21:47  160   
161 #1425 Hunt, Andrew        09 Con-Val                   7:04      21:57  161   
162 #1350 Kirk, Chris         12 Bishop Brady              7:05      22:00  162   
163 #1894 Johnson, Ethan      09 Sanborn Regional          7:09      22:13  163   
164 #1813 Caraway, Dan        10 Pembroke                  7:27      23:09  164   
165 #1424 Edwards, Jesse      10 Con-Val                   7:34      23:31  165   
166 #1896 Miller, Robbie      11 Sanborn Regional          7:36      23:35  166   
167 #1613 Donahue, Dylan      12 Kingswood                 7:43      23:57  167   
168 #1812 Caporale, Matt      09 Pembroke                  8:21      25:57  168   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Oyster River                 81    2    6    9   15   49   54   59           
      Total Time:  1:24:51.00                                                     
         Average:    16:58.20                                                     
   2 Souhegan                     86    7   13   17   22   27   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:25:32.00                                                     
         Average:    17:06.40                                                     
   3 Hanover                     112    4   20   24   28   36   51   61           
      Total Time:  1:25:57.00                                                     
         Average:    17:11.40                                                     
   4 Merrimack Valley            119    1   19   25   35   39   47   65           
      Total Time:  1:25:57.00                                                     
         Average:    17:11.40                                                     
   5 Portsmouth                  131   12   14   26   34   45   48   55           
      Total Time:  1:26:49.00                                                     
         Average:    17:21.80                                                     
   6 Bedford                     136   11   21   31   33   40   46   52           
      Total Time:  1:27:02.00                                                     
         Average:    17:24.40                                                     
   7 St. Thomas Aquinas          163    3    8   16   66   70  117  149           
      Total Time:  1:27:11.00                                                     
         Average:    17:26.20                                                     
   8 Coe-Brown                   176    5   29   30   50   62   63   64           
      Total Time:  1:27:57.00                                                     
         Average:    17:35.40                                                     
   9 Lebanon                     284   23   58   60   67   76   87   99           
      Total Time:  1:30:29.00                                                     
         Average:    18:05.80                                                     
  10 Pelham                      295   10   32   72   84   97  123  127           
      Total Time:  1:30:28.00                                                     
         Average:    18:05.60                                                     
  11 Goffstown                   320   44   56   68   74   78   80   86           
      Total Time:  1:31:23.00                                                     
         Average:    18:16.60                                                     
  12 Hollis/Brookline            355   38   69   79   81   88   96  112           
      Total Time:  1:31:59.00                                                     
         Average:    18:23.80                                                     
  13 Milford                     378   57   73   77   82   89  120  155           
      Total Time:  1:32:28.00                                                     
         Average:    18:29.60                                                     
  14 Trinity                     400   42   71   85   95  107  115  145           
      Total Time:  1:33:05.00                                                     
         Average:    18:37.00                                                     
  15 Laconia                     427   18   75  103  109  122  140  160           
      Total Time:  1:34:00.00                                                     
         Average:    18:48.00                                                     
  16 Kennett                     484   37   92  108  116  131  134  139           
      Total Time:  1:35:37.00                                                     
         Average:    19:07.40                                                     
  17 Plymouth Regional           532   91   98  100  105  138  144  146           
      Total Time:  1:36:39.00                                                     
         Average:    19:19.80                                                     
  18 Windham                     559   53  101  121  141  143  147  153           
      Total Time:  1:38:19.00                                                     
         Average:    19:39.80                                                     
  19 John Stark                  573   83   93  114  133  150  151  152           
      Total Time:  1:38:21.00                                                     
         Average:    19:40.20                                                     
  20 Con-Val                     581   90  102  124  128  137  161  165           
      Total Time:  1:38:20.00                                                     
         Average:    19:40.00                                                     
  21 Bishop Brady                612  104  111  129  132  136  158  162           
      Total Time:  1:39:22.00                                                     
         Average:    19:52.40                                                     
  22 Kingswood                   632   94  113  135  142  148  157  167           
      Total Time:  1:40:16.00                                                     
         Average:    20:03.20                                                     
  23 Pembroke                    646  106  125  126  130  159  164  168           
      Total Time:  1:40:50.00                                                     
         Average:    20:10.00                                                     
  24 Sanborn Regional            657  110  118  119  154  156  163  166           
      Total Time:  1:41:23.00                                                     
         Average:    20:16.60                                                     



		
Lancer Timing Services 		    		           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.                   
                      Cross Country Divisional Championships                      
                   Derryfield Park, Manchester NH  - 10/29/2011                   
                                                             
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Division III
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1379 Weckstein, Andrew   10 Bow                       5:25      16:49    1   
  2 #1745 Smith, Joe          11 Moultonborough            5:25      16:49    2   
  3 #1467 Frye, Levi          11 Fall Mountain             5:28      16:57    3   
  4 #1903 Orr, Andres         12 Sant Bani                 5:29      17:01    4   
  5 #1560 Smith, Sam          11 Hopkinton                 5:30      17:05    5   
  6 #1900 Clark, Colby        11 Sant Bani                 5:31      17:07    6   
  7 #1405 Durand, Zeke        12 Conant                    5:33      17:13    7   
  8 #1584 Terhune, Conor      11 Kearsarge                 5:33      17:14    8   
  9 #1552 DeBrusk, Cam        11 Hopkinton                 5:34      17:16    9   
 10 #1694 Fafard, Tim         09 Mascenic Regional         5:37      17:26        
 11 #1372 Evans, Alex         11 Bow                       5:38      17:29   10   
 12 #1378 Vinnenberg, Jonath  12 Bow                       5:40      17:36   11   
 13 #1373 Evans, Ben          11 Bow                       5:41      17:37   12   
 14 #1371 Caron, Clayton      12 Bow                       5:41      17:39   13   
 15 #1551 Bostic, Alex        11 Hopkinton                 5:41      17:39   14   
 16 #1902 Litner, Adison      12 Sant Bani                 5:43      17:46   15   
 17 #1563 Frizzell, Bryce     09 Inter-Lakes               5:45      17:50        
 18 #1558 Roberge, Cody       10 Hopkinton                 5:45      17:51   16   
 19 #1408 Medieros, Adam      12 Conant                    5:45      17:51   17   
 20 #1472 Loiselle, Caleb     11 Fall Mountain             5:47      17:57   18   
 21 #1965 Force, Andrew       10 White Mountains           5:48      17:59   19   
 22 #1404 Beal, Kelton        12 Conant                    5:48      17:59   20   
 23 #1870 Tuttle, Drew        10 Prospect Mountain         5:49      18:03   21   
 24 #1866 Fife, Mike          10 Prospect Mountain         5:52      18:14   22   
 25 #1648 Pifari, Anthony     12 Littleton                 5:54      18:18   23   
 26 #1471 Kelly, Sean         11 Fall Mountain             5:56      18:25   24   
 27 #1784 kiefaber, trevor    12 Newmarket                 5:58      18:30   25   
 28 #1334 Stanley, William    11 Belmont                   5:58      18:31   26   
 29 #1561 Taranow, Julian     12 Hopkinton                 5:58      18:32   27   
 30 #1343 Stiles, Nathaniel   12 Berlin                    5:58      18:32   28   
 31 #1734 Ramsey, Chris       12 Monadnock                 5:59      18:33   29   
 32 #1340 Hallgren, Jake      12 Berlin                    5:59      18:35   30   
 33 #1585 VanEtten, Sam       11 Kearsarge                 5:59      18:35   31   
 34 #1468 Gordon, Bradley     12 Fall Mountain             6:00      18:36   32   
 35 #1999 Roy, Mike           10 Winnisquam                6:00      18:37   33   
 36 #1413 Tapply, Michael     12 Conant                    6:03      18:47   34   
 37 #1582 Reeder, Grant       12 Kearsarge                 6:04      18:48   35   
 38 #1780 Chase, Alex         11 Newmarket                 6:04      18:50   36   
 39 #1375 Hollinger, Andrew   12 Bow                       6:04      18:51   37   
 40 #1474 phillips, Tristan   09 Fall Mountain             6:05      18:54   38   
 41 #1742 Maher, Devan        10 Moultonborough            6:06      18:56   39   
 42 #1739 Bennett, Nick       11 Moultonborough            6:06      18:57   40   
 43 #1556 Hunt, Nate          11 Hopkinton                 6:07      18:59   41   
 44 #1738 Bennett, Nate       11 Moultonborough            6:07      19:00   42   
 45 #1861 Clark, Dillon       12 Portsmouth C              6:08      19:03   43   
 46 #1344 Wheeler, Shamus     12 Berlin                    6:09      19:04   44   
 47 #1387 Perigny, Ryan       10 Campbell                  6:10      19:08   45   
 48 #1414 Whitcomb, Colby     10 Conant                    6:10      19:09   46   
 49 #1901 Jaster, Caleb       12 Sant Bani                 6:11      19:12   47   
 50 #1412 Pimental, Tyler     10 Conant                    6:12      19:14   48   
 51 #1774 Cox, Chris          11 Newfound Regional         6:13      19:18   49   
 52 #1485 Haddock, Tyler      12 Gilford                   6:13      19:18   50   
 53 #1579 Kershaw, Zac        12 Kearsarge                 6:14      19:20   51   
 54 #1555 Herman, Eli         12 Hopkinton                 6:15      19:24   52   
 55 #1368 Andrew, Jeff        10 Bow                       6:17      19:31   53   
 56 #1384 Manning, Travis     12 Campbell                  6:18      19:33   54   
 57 #1782 Hastings, Patrick   09 Newmarket                 6:18      19:33   55   
 58 #1695 Jasinski, Devon     11 Mascenic Regional         6:18      19:34        
 59 #1440 Richmond, Sam       09 Derryfield                6:19      19:35   56   
 60 #1577 Corley, shane       10 Kearsarge                 6:19      19:35   57   
 61 #1381 Dube, Luke          12 Campbell                  6:20      19:39   58   
 62 #1390 Sturzo, Nick        12 Campbell                  6:21      19:43   59   
 63 #1409 Miller, Noah        11 Conant                    6:22      19:44   60   
 64 #1435 Finocchiaro, Patri  09 Derryfield                6:23      19:48   61   
 65 #1580 Marr, Justin        11 Kearsarge                 6:24      19:51   62   
 66 #1333 Rupp, Joshua        10 Belmont                   6:24      19:52   63   
 67 #1696 Rice, Nick          12 Mascenic Regional         6:25      19:54        
 68 #1646 Olszowy, Gardiner   09 Littleton                 6:25      19:55   64   
 69 #1338 Deblois, Cody       10 Berlin                    6:25      19:56   65   
 70 #1433 Camerino, Alex      12 Derryfield                6:25      19:56   66   
 71 #1482 Chong, David        11 Gilford                   6:25      19:56   67   
 72 #1736 Tidlund, Avery      12 Monadnock                 6:26      19:57   68   
 73 #1864 Lovern, Ben          8 Portsmouth C              6:28      20:05   69   
 74 #1533 Frazer, Markee      10 Hinsdale                  6:29      20:07   70   
 75 #1307 Greene, Nick        09 Newport                   6:29      20:07        
 76 #1997 Piper, Colton       12 Winnisquam                6:30      20:09   71   
 77 #1772 Bergholm, Parker    10 Newfound Regional         6:31      20:13   72   
 78 #1536 Nichols, Tanner     11 Hinsdale                  6:33      20:21   73   
 79 #1341 Leighton, Tyler     12 Berlin                    6:33      20:21   74   
 80 #1733 Pedro, Keith        12 Monadnock                 6:34      20:22   75   
 81 #1781 Deane, Caleb        10 Newmarket                 6:34      20:23   76   
 82 #1479 Amman, Nick         12 Gilford                   6:34      20:24   77   
 83 #1520 Cook, Chris         11 Hillsboro-Deering         6:34      20:25   78   
 84 #1743 McCollum, Johnny    10 Moultonborough            6:35      20:25   79   
 85 #1581 Nordsign, Carter    10 Kearsarge                 6:35      20:25   80   
 86 #1477 Vosteen, Justin     11 Fall Mountain             6:35      20:26   81   
 87 #1875 Dowling, Ricky      09 Raymond                   6:35      20:26   82   
 88 #1968 Stevens, Garrett    10 White Mountains           6:37      20:31   83   
 89 #1532 Dunkley, Evan       11 Hinsdale                  6:37      20:33   84   
 90 #1330 Patten, Kyle        09 Belmont                   6:37      20:34   85   
 91 #1650 Soucy, Conor        09 Littleton                 6:38      20:37   86   
 92 #1391 Viola, Cam          11 Campbell                  6:39      20:38   87   
 93 #1501 adams, jake         10 Gorham                    6:39      20:40        
 94 #1502 Lachance, Kyle      11 Gorham                    6:39      20:40        
 95 #1869 Tutle, Dylan        09 Prospect Mountain         6:42      20:48   88   
 96 #1457 Savage, David       11 Epping                    6:42      20:48   89   
 97 #1487 MacLeod, Cody       09 Gilford                   6:42      20:48   90   
 98 #1860 Ankiewicz, Scott    12 Portsmouth C              6:42      20:49   91   
 99 #1877 Fairfield, Michael  09 Raymond                   6:42      20:49   92   
100 #1786 Rossignol, Brad     09 Newmarket                 6:42      20:49   93   
101 #1386 Munnelly, Sean      09 Campbell                  6:43      20:52   94   
102 #1964 Dami, Joseph        11 White Mountains           6:43      20:52   95   
103 #1437 Leclerc, Dustin     10 Derryfield                6:44      20:53   96   
104 #1342 Moore, Dustin       09 Berlin                    6:44      20:53   97   
105 #1438 Michael, Matthew    12 Derryfield                6:44      20:54   98   
106 #1969 Young, Avery        11 White Mountains           6:44      20:55   99   
107 #1562 Cox, Johnathan      09 Inter-Lakes               6:44      20:55        
108 #1994 Baker, Zachary      09 Winnisquam                6:45      20:56  100   
109 #1863 Hartman, David      11 Portsmouth C              6:45      20:57  101   
110 #1565 O'Connell, Finnian  10 Inter-Lakes               6:45      20:57        
111 #1528 Bruce, Daniel       11 Hinsdale                  6:45      20:58  102   
112 #1771 Apt, Nick           11 Newfound Regional         6:45      20:58  103   
113 #1640 Coyne, Christopher  12 Lin-Wood                  6:45      20:59        
114 #1439 Michaud, Alex       12 Derryfield                6:47      21:04  104   
115 #1504 Todd, Bouchard      11 Gorham                    6:47      21:05        
116 #1873 Cote, Drew          11 Raymond                   6:48      21:07  105   
117 #1737 Bengsten, Duffy     11 Moultonborough            6:48      21:08  106   
118 #1871 Varney, Gabe        09 Prospect Mountain         6:49      21:09  107   
119 #1476 Pierpont, Simon     10 Fall Mountain             6:49      21:09  108   
120 #1867 Mccartney, Shane    10 Prospect Mountain         6:50      21:13  109   
121 #1455 Nollet, Colin       10 Epping                    6:50      21:14  110   
122 #1785 McKinney, Collin    10 Newmarket                 6:51      21:17  111   
123 #1328 Fernandez, Nikolai  09 Belmont                   6:52      21:20  112   
124 #1432 Bradley, Michael    12 Derryfield                6:53      21:21  113   
125 #1996 Pake, Tyler         09 Winnisquam                6:54      21:24  114   
126 #1647 peno, tom           10 Littleton                 6:56      21:30  115   
127 #1874 deBennedetto, Char  12 Raymond                   6:56      21:31  116   
128 #1489 Young, Matthew      09 Gilford                   6:59      21:41  117   
129 #1336 Blanchette, Zack    10 Berlin                    6:59      21:42  118   
130 #1881 Spinney, Shaun      11 Raymond                   7:02      21:49  119   
131 #1454 Holt, Spencer       09 Epping                    7:03      21:54  120   
132 #1966 Gesel, Paul         11 White Mountains           7:04      21:55  121   
133 #1773 Collins, Evan       10 Newfound Regional         7:05      21:58  122   
134 #1484 Fillion, Mitchell   11 Gilford                   7:05      22:00  123   
135 #1963 Cape, Carson        11 White Mountains           7:05      22:00  124   
136 #1649 Pilgrim, Eric       11 Littleton                 7:05      22:01  125   
137 #1645 Hartford, Dylan     10 Littleton                 7:06      22:03  126   
138 #1641 Iles, Benjamin      09 Lin-Wood                  7:09      22:11        
139 #1730 Blake, John         11 Monadnock                 7:10      22:14  127   
140 #1331 Rolfe, Tyler        10 Belmont                   7:10      22:15  128   
141 #1306 DeCesare, Ryan      10 Newport                   7:11      22:19        
142 #1735 Roosa, EJ           12 Monadnock                 7:12      22:21  129   
143 #1834 Pfaff, Ian          09 Pittsburg                 7:12      22:21  130   
144 #1505 Waddell, Ben        11 Gorham                    7:14      22:27        
145 #1642 LaBrecque, Joey     12 Lin-Wood                  7:15      22:30        
146 #1525 Newman, Jim         10 Hillsboro-Deering         7:17      22:37  131   
147 #1862 Corso, Camden        7 Portsmouth C              7:18      22:41  132   
148 #1732 Martin, Alex        12 Monadnock                 7:19      22:43  133   
149 #1521 Dupont, Joey        11 Hillsboro-Deering         7:22      22:52  134   
150 #1995 Inman, JJ           09 Winnisquam                7:23      22:55  135   
151 #1458 Venuti, Josh        10 Epping                    7:24      22:59  136   
152 #1880 Maxwell, Adam       10 Raymond                   7:27      23:07  137   
153 #1456 Richards, Jeremy    09 Epping                    7:27      23:08  138   
154 #1326 Akerstrom, Travis   10 Belmont                   7:28      23:12  139   
155 #1744 Reasner, Mason      12 Moultonborough            7:33      23:26  140   
156 #1523 Leiby, Tyler        12 Hillsboro-Deering         7:35      23:33  141   
157 #1518 Ager, Alex          11 Hillsboro-Deering         7:36      23:35  142   
158 #1783 Jablonski, Andrew   09 Newmarket                 7:40      23:47  143   
159 #1835 Skidgel, Kyle       12 Pittsburg                 7:40      23:47  144   
160 #1831 Kiley, Tyler        10 Pittsburg                 7:52      24:24  145   
161 #1486 Jenot, Charles      11 Gilford                   7:52      24:24  146   
162 #1876 Emery, David        09 Raymond                   7:53      24:28  147   
163 #1872 Wood, Brian         10 Prospect Mountain         7:54      24:31  148   
164 #1832 Paquette, Christop  12 Pittsburg                 7:58      24:43  149   
165 #1531 Dowley, Nick        11 Hinsdale                  8:03      25:00  150   
166 #1329 Kenney, Devon       11 Belmont                   8:07      25:12  151   
167 #1868 Sykes, Colby        09 Prospect Mountain         8:10      25:22  152   
168 #1701 Parsons, Ben        12 Mascoma Valley            8:22      25:59        
169 #1564 Giroux, Trevor      11 Inter-Lakes               8:29      26:20        
170 #2000 Szacik, Daniel      10 Winnisquam                8:31      26:26  153   
171 #1453 Cusano, Anthony     10 Epping                    8:34      26:35  154   
172 #1524 Murdough, Austin    09 Hillsboro-Deering         8:36      26:41  155   
173 #1526 Akeley, Ultin       09 Hinsdale                  8:39      26:50  156   
174 #1905 Tripp, Colin        09 Sant Bani                 8:41      26:58  157   
175 #1699 Davis, Ben          10 Mascoma Valley            8:45      27:11        
176 #1519 Basha, Tim          11 Hillsboro-Deering         8:48      27:19  158   
177 #1865 Williams, David     10 Portsmouth C              8:51      27:30  159   
178 #1830 Chase, Travis       11 Pittsburg                 9:06      28:15  160   
179 #1529 Buckley, Jonathan   11 Hinsdale                  9:27      29:20  161   
180 #1770 Adjutant, Josh      11 Newfound Regional         9:35      29:46  162   
181 #1777 Salvo=Rich, Ryan    10 Newfound Regional         9:36      29:48  163   
182 #1639 Antone, Anthony     11 Lin-Wood                  9:40      30:02        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bow                          47    1   10   11   12   13   37   53           
      Total Time:  1:27:10.00                                                     
         Average:    17:26.00                                                     
   2 Hopkinton                    71    5    9   14   16   27   41   52           
      Total Time:  1:28:23.00                                                     
         Average:    17:40.60                                                     
   3 Fall Mountain               115    3   18   24   32   38   81  108           
      Total Time:  1:30:49.00                                                     
         Average:    18:09.80                                                     
   4 Conant                      124    7   17   20   34   46   48   60           
      Total Time:  1:30:59.00                                                     
         Average:    18:11.80                                                     
   5 Kearsarge                   182    8   31   35   51   57   62   80           
      Total Time:  1:33:32.00                                                     
         Average:    18:42.40                                                     
   6 Moultonborough              202    2   39   40   42   79  106  140           
      Total Time:  1:34:07.00                                                     
         Average:    18:49.40                                                     
   7 Sant Bani                   229    4    6   15   47  157                     
      Total Time:  1:38:04.00                                                     
         Average:    19:36.80                                                     
   8 Berlin                      241   28   30   44   65   74   97  118           
      Total Time:  1:36:28.00                                                     
         Average:    19:17.60                                                     
   9 Newmarket                   285   25   36   55   76   93  111  143           
      Total Time:  1:38:05.00                                                     
         Average:    19:37.00                                                     
  10 Campbell                    303   45   54   58   59   87   94                
      Total Time:  1:38:41.00                                                     
         Average:    19:44.20                                                     
  11 Prospect Mountain           347   21   22   88  107  109  148  152           
      Total Time:  1:39:27.00                                                     
         Average:    19:53.40                                                     
  12 Derryfield                  377   56   61   66   96   98  104  113           
      Total Time:  1:41:06.00                                                     
         Average:    20:13.20                                                     
  13 Gilford                     401   50   67   77   90  117  123  146           
      Total Time:  1:42:07.00                                                     
         Average:    20:25.40                                                     
  14 Littleton                   413   23   64   86  115  125  126                
      Total Time:  1:42:21.00                                                     
         Average:    20:28.20                                                     
  15 Belmont                     414   26   63   85  112  128  139  151           
      Total Time:  1:42:32.00                                                     
         Average:    20:30.40                                                     
  16 White Mountains             417   19   83   95   99  121  124                
      Total Time:  1:42:12.00                                                     
         Average:    20:26.40                                                     
  17 Monadnock                   428   29   68   75  127  129  133                
      Total Time:  1:43:27.00                                                     
         Average:    20:41.40                                                     
  18 Portsmouth Christian        436   43   69   91  101  132  159                
      Total Time:  1:43:35.00                                                     
         Average:    20:43.00                                                     
  19 Winnisquam                  453   33   71  100  114  135  153                
      Total Time:  1:44:01.00                                                     
         Average:    20:48.20                                                     
  20 Hinsdale                    479   70   73   84  102  150  156  161           
      Total Time:  1:46:59.00                                                     
         Average:    21:23.80                                                     
  21 Newfound Regional           508   49   72  103  122  162  163                
      Total Time:  1:52:13.00                                                     
         Average:    22:26.60                                                     
  22 Raymond                     514   82   92  105  116  119  137  147           
      Total Time:  1:45:42.00                                                     
         Average:    21:08.40                                                     
  23 Epping                      593   89  110  120  136  138  154                
      Total Time:  1:50:03.00                                                     
         Average:    22:00.60                                                     
  24 Hillsboro-Deering           626   78  131  134  141  142  155  158           
      Total Time:  1:53:02.00                                                     
         Average:    22:36.40                                                     
  25 Pittsburg                   728  130  144  145  149  160                     
      Total Time:  2:03:30.00                                                     
         Average:    24:42.00                                                     


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada