RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - New Mexico NMAA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - New Mexico NMAA Cross Country State Championships

#1 31 October 2011 03:48 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here


2011 RESULTS:
  Overall Girls and Overall Boys

 

                            NEW MEXICO STATE HIGH SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS 
                                  RIO RANCHO, NM - NOVEMBER 5, 2011 



           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 1-2A GIRLS 
Place TmPl Name                    School                        Finish
===== ==== ======================= =========================     ========  
    1    1 Caroline Kaufman        East Mountain                 19:24.35  
    2    2 Jacqueline Katzman      Bosque School                 19:40.50  
    3    3 Kendall Kelly           Bosque School                 20:03.55  
    4    4 Reiley Kelly            Bosque School                 20:30.90  
    5    5 Hannah Antone           Navajo Prep                   20:50.65  
    6    6 Shelby Lee              Navajo Pine                   20:55.05  
    7      Amber Manuelito         Newcomb                       20:55.20  
    8    7 Drew Todechine          Rehoboth                      20:56.05  
    9    8 Melissa Saavedra        Laguna Acoma                  20:57.35  
   10    9 Valene Madalena         Jemez Valley                  20:57.95  
   11   10 Amira Cunningham        East Mountain                 21:03.90  
   12   11 Jocelyn Riley           Laguna Acoma                  21:07.55  
   13   12 Amber Reano             Navajo Prep                   21:08.60  
   14   13 Delta Higdon            Navajo Prep                   21:14.20  
   15   14 Brandi Reano            Navajo Prep                   21:15.45  
   16   15 Jennifer Lewis          Rehoboth                      21:16.85  
   17   16 Marcella Sanchez        Pe asco                       21:18.50  
   18   17 Cassie C De Baca        Pecos                         21:22.15  
   19   18 Elicia Sanchez          Pe asco                       21:22.65  
   20   19 Nikki Johnson           Navajo Pine                   21:32.65  
   21   20 Demetria Clichee        Navajo Pine                   21:36.30  
   22   21 Jordan Ide              Rehoboth                      21:40.65  
   23   22 Haley White             Bosque School                 21:42.05  
   24   23 Lacey Natseway          Laguna Acoma                  21:42.10  
   25   24 Briana Burns            Estancia                      21:43.20  
   26   25 Santiana Marrujo        Mora                          21:43.30  
   27      Janice Chacon           Coronado                      21:46.35  
   28   26 Kaitlin Chee            Navajo Pine                   21:47.95  
   29   27 Talynn Turner           East Mountain                 21:49.10  
   30   28 Crystal Hernandez       Tucumcari                     21:50.55  
   31   29 Ashley Joe              Navajo Prep                   21:51.15  
   32   30 Sophie Quay-De La Valle Santa Fe Prep                 22:07.05  
   33   31 Ida Valencia            Pecos                         22:12.10  
   34   32 Mikayla Calhoon         Estancia                      22:12.55  
   35   33 Jenna Kuchar            Bosque School                 22:19.65  
   36      Julia Martinez          Mesa Vista                    22:21.25  
   37   34 Brandy Olivas           Tucumcari                     22:25.05  
   38      Kaitlyn Sisneros        Santa Rosa                    22:25.15  
   39   35 Ashley Carlisle         Rehoboth                      22:27.50  
   40   36 Erin Schulhofer         Santa Fe Prep                 22:30.70  
   41   37 Ashley Lujan            Estancia                      22:33.20  
   42      Marilyn Werito          Tse Yi Gai                    22:43.85  
   43   38 Vanisha Sam             Navajo Prep                   22:45.25  
   44      Emma Thompson           ATC                           22:53.65  
   45   39 Arielle Mattes          Santa Fe Prep                 22:54.80  
   46   40 Chantel Rivera          Mora                          23:01.80  
   47      Kelsey Proctor          Cloudcroft                    23:05.15  
   48   41 Seneca Riley            Laguna Acoma                  23:07.60  
   49   42 Mariel Pratz-Albert     Ramah                         23:08.75  
   50      Taylor Bacon            Desert Academy                23:09.15  
   51   43 Hannah Matins           East Mountain                 23:10.70  
   52   44 Ariel Whitten           Santa Fe Prep                 23:11.15  
   53   45 Tatianna Perlinski      East Mountain                 23:11.25  
   54   46 Nancy-Larissa Tafoya    Pe asco                       23:24.15  
   55      Alex Bradford           ATC                           23:27.95  
   56      Eliza Donahue           Desert Academy                23:31.20  
   57      Tedra Francisco         To'Hajiilee                   23:33.50  
   58   47 Sarah Derochie          East Mountain                 23:35.05  
   59   48 Kayla Mathes            Bosque School                 23:35.20  
   60   49 Sage Mijares            Jemez Valley                  23:40.85  
   61   50 Chamisa McCray          Ramah                         23:41.70  
   62   51 Nicole Jojola           Laguna Acoma                  23:43.35  
   63   52 Elauteria Patino        Jemez Valley                  23:45.45  
   64   53 Mariah Maestas          Pecos                         23:46.00  
   65   54 Zoe Unverferth          Santa Fe Prep                 23:49.20  
   66   55 Alisa Miller            Estancia                      23:50.70  
   67   56 Kierra Begay            Navajo Prep                   23:59.95  
   68   57 Peyton Lawrenz          Santa Fe Prep                 24:01.95  
   69   58 Desirae Tapia           Estancia                      24:02.00  
   70   59 Keannette Perkins       Tucumcari                     24:05.45  
   71   60 Shannon Medina          Pe asco                       24:07.65  
   72      Chaez Ortiz             Cuba                          24:08.85  
   73   61 Hallie Taylor-Wright    East Mountain                 24:09.60  
   74   62 Alycia Nabours          Ramah                         24:11.35  
   75      Terra Tohe              Tohatchi                      24:17.45  
   76   63 Kalainia Waquie         Jemez Valley                  24:19.10  
   77   64 Katherine Gallegos      Pe asco                       24:20.10  
   78      Stephanie Castillo      Tse Yi Gai                    24:20.90  
   79   65 Katie Broyles           Santa Fe Prep                 24:29.15  
   80   66 Tasha Yamutewa          Ramah                         24:32.35  
   81   67 Victoria Vasquez        Pe asco                       24:40.35  
   82   68 Shavonna Begay          Navajo Pine                   24:41.55  
   83   69 Cassie Sando            Jemez Valley                  24:44.70  
   84   70 Denita Toya             Jemez Valley                  24:45.00  
   85      Katherine Smith         Dulce                         24:47.40  
   86   71 Shanelle Martinez       Tucumcari                     24:48.00  
   87   72 Levonne Nez             Navajo Pine                   24:48.80  
   88   73 Keeanna Trujillo        Pecos                         24:49.70  
   89      Raina Wellman           ATC                           24:56.15  
   90      Shanelle Dawes          Tohatchi                      24:57.50  
   91      Kimmorina Bill          Tohatchi                      24:57.60  
   92   74 Alexus Trujillo         Mora                          24:57.90  
   93   75 Shelby Toles            Gateway Christian             24:59.05  
   94   76 Tamara Riley            Laguna Acoma                  25:01.00  
   95   77 Mikayla Fuller          Gateway Christian             25:01.55  
   96   78 Jessica Ortiz           Estancia                      25:05.15  
   97   79 Caitlin Martinez        Pecos                         25:07.10  
   98   80 Krystal Satterfield     Estancia                      25:13.00  
   99      Tori Bryant             Newcomb                       25:15.55  
  100      Koda Tom                To'Hajiilee                   25:21.75  
  101   81 Kudy Jim                Tucumcari                     25:36.00  
  102   82 Kayleigh Nez            Rehoboth                      25:37.65  
  103      Leiandra Lucero         Maxwell                       25:39.35  
  104   83 Abby Anderson           Bosque School                 25:40.50  
  105      Ashlee Alire            Mesa Vista                    25:47.90  
  106      Hayley Ruehle           Mesilla Valley Christian      25:47.95  
  107   84 Analisa Chavez          Mora                          25:54.25  
  108   85 Khaila Gachupin         Jemez Valley                  25:54.90  
  109   86 Sarah Vaz               Gateway Christian             25:55.60  
  110   87 Ashley Laate            Ramah                         26:00.75  
  111   88 Amanda Martin           Rehoboth                      26:06.40  
  112   89 Karely Acosta           Tucumcari                     26:14.55  
  113   90 Miguela Marrujo         Mora                          26:16.60  
  114   91 Alyssa Pino             Ramah                         26:18.70  
  115   92 Katelyn Flores          Pecos                         26:20.10  
  116   93 Thea Benally            Rehoboth                      26:23.05  
  117   94 Hailey Sanchez          Pe asco                       26:33.55  
  118      Audrey Calavaza         NACA                          26:41.60  
  119      Victoria Troyer         School of Dreams              26:48.65  
  120   95 Britney Wood            Gateway Christian             27:32.55  
  121   96 Emma Kieninger          Gateway Christian             27:52.35  
  122   97 Faith Vaz               Gateway Christian             28:39.60  
  123      Maleka Villa            Hagerman                      28:41.70  
  124      Summer O'Brian          NMMI                          29:23.55  
        


        TEAM RESULTS: 1-2A GIRLS 
 
  1.    64  Bosque School             (  20:51.33  1:44:16.65   2:39.15) 
======================================== 
  1      2  Jacqueline Katzman       19:40.50 
  2      3  Kendall Kelly            20:03.55 
  3      4  Reiley Kelly             20:30.90 
  4     22  Haley White              21:42.05 
  5     33  Jenna Kuchar             22:19.65 
  6   ( 48) Kayla Mathes             23:35.20 
  7   ( 83) Abby Anderson            25:40.50 
 
  2.    73  Navajo Prep               (  21:16.01  1:46:20.05   1:00.50) 
======================================== 
  1      5  Hannah Antone            20:50.65 
  2     12  Amber Reano              21:08.60 
  3     13  Delta Higdon             21:14.20 
  4     14  Brandi Reano             21:15.45 
  5     29  Ashley Joe               21:51.15 
  6   ( 38) Vanisha Sam              22:45.25 
  7   ( 56) Kierra Begay             23:59.95 
 
  3.   126  East Mountain             (  21:43.86  1:48:39.30   3:46.90) 
======================================== 
  1      1  Caroline Kaufman         19:24.35 
  2     10  Amira Cunningham         21:03.90 
  3     27  Talynn Turner            21:49.10 
  4     43  Hannah Matins            23:10.70 
  5     45  Tatianna Perlinski       23:11.25 
  6   ( 47) Sarah Derochie           23:35.05 
  7   ( 61) Hallie Taylor-Wright     24:09.60 
 
  4.   134  Laguna Acoma              (  22:07.59  1:50:37.95   2:46.00) 
======================================== 
  1      8  Melissa Saavedra         20:57.35 
  2     11  Jocelyn Riley            21:07.55 
  3     23  Lacey Natseway           21:42.10 
  4     41  Seneca Riley             23:07.60 
  5     51  Nicole Jojola            23:43.35 
  6   ( 76) Tamara Riley             25:01.00 
 
  5.   139  Navajo Pine               (  22:06.70  1:50:33.50   3:46.50) 
======================================== 
  1      6  Shelby Lee               20:55.05 
  2     19  Nikki Johnson            21:32.65 
  3     20  Demetria Clichee         21:36.30 
  4     26  Kaitlin Chee             21:47.95 
  5     68  Shavonna Begay           24:41.55 
  6   ( 72) Levonne Nez              24:48.80 
 
  6.   160  Rehoboth                  (  22:23.74  1:51:58.70   4:41.60) 
======================================== 
  1      7  Drew Todechine           20:56.05 
  2     15  Jennifer Lewis           21:16.85 
  3     21  Jordan Ide               21:40.65 
  4     35  Ashley Carlisle          22:27.50 
  5     82  Kayleigh Nez             25:37.65 
  6   ( 88) Amanda Martin            26:06.40 
  7   ( 93) Thea Benally             26:23.05 
 
  7.   203  Santa Fe Prep             (  22:54.58  1:54:32.90   1:42.15) 
======================================== 
  1     30  Sophie Quay-De La Vallee   22:07.05 
  2     36  Erin Schulhofer          22:30.70 
  3     39  Arielle Mattes           22:54.80 
  4     44  Ariel Whitten            23:11.15 
  5     54  Zoe Unverferth           23:49.20 
  6   ( 57) Peyton Lawrenz           24:01.95 
  7   ( 65) Katie Broyles            24:29.15 
 
  8.   204  Pe asco                   (  22:54.61  1:54:33.05   3:01.60) 
======================================== 
  1     16  Marcella Sanchez         21:18.50 
  2     18  Elicia Sanchez           21:22.65 
  3     46  Nancy-Larissa Tafoya     23:24.15 
  4     60  Shannon Medina           24:07.65 
  5     64  Katherine Gallegos       24:20.10 
  6   ( 67) Victoria Vasquez         24:40.35 
  7   ( 94) Hailey Sanchez           26:33.55 
 
  9.   206  Estancia                  (  22:52.33  1:54:21.65   2:18.80) 
======================================== 
  1     24  Briana Burns             21:43.20 
  2     32  Mikayla Calhoon          22:12.55 
  3     37  Ashley Lujan             22:33.20 
  4     55  Alisa Miller             23:50.70 
  5     58  Desirae Tapia            24:02.00 
  6   ( 78) Jessica Ortiz            25:05.15 
  7   ( 80) Krystal Satterfield      25:13.00 
 
 10.   242  Jemez Valley              (  23:29.61  1:57:28.05   3:46.75) 
======================================== 
  1      9  Valene Madalena          20:57.95 
  2     49  Sage Mijares             23:40.85 
  3     52  Elauteria Patino         23:45.45 
  4     63  Kalainia Waquie          24:19.10 
  5     69  Cassie Sando             24:44.70 
  6   ( 70) Denita Toya              24:45.00 
  7   ( 85) Khaila Gachupin          25:54.90 
 
 11.   253  Pecos                     (  23:27.41  1:57:17.05   3:44.95) 
======================================== 
  1     17  Cassie C De Baca         21:22.15 
  2     31  Ida Valencia             22:12.10 
  3     53  Mariah Maestas           23:46.00 
  4     73  Keeanna Trujillo         24:49.70 
  5     79  Caitlin Martinez         25:07.10 
  6   ( 92) Katelyn Flores           26:20.10 
 
 12.   273  Tucumcari                 (  23:45.01  1:58:45.05   3:45.45) 
======================================== 
  1     28  Crystal Hernandez        21:50.55 
  2     34  Brandy Olivas            22:25.05 
  3     59  Keannette Perkins        24:05.45 
  4     71  Shanelle Martinez        24:48.00 
  5     81  Kudy Jim                 25:36.00 
  6   ( 89) Karely Acosta            26:14.55 
 
 13.   307  Ramah                     (  24:18.98  2:01:34.90   2:52.00) 
======================================== 
  1     42  Mariel Pratz-Albert      23:08.75 
  2     50  Chamisa McCray           23:41.70 
  3     62  Alycia Nabours           24:11.35 
  4     66  Tasha Yamutewa           24:32.35 
  5     87  Ashley Laate             26:00.75 
  6   ( 91) Alyssa Pino              26:18.70 
 
 14.   313  Mora                      (  24:22.77  2:01:53.85   4:33.30) 
======================================== 
  1     25  Santiana Marrujo         21:43.30 
  2     40  Chantel Rivera           23:01.80 
  3     74  Alexus Trujillo          24:57.90 
  4     84  Analisa Chavez           25:54.25 
  5     90  Miguela Marrujo          26:16.60 
 
 15.   429  Gateway Christian         (  26:16.22  2:11:21.10   2:53.30) 
======================================== 
  1     75  Shelby Toles             24:59.05 
  2     77  Mikayla Fuller           25:01.55 
  3     86  Sarah Vaz                25:55.60 
  4     95  Britney Wood             27:32.55 
  5     96  Emma Kieninger           27:52.35 
  6   ( 97) Faith Vaz                28:39.60 
      
      
        
             OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 3A GIRLS 
Place TmPl Name                    School                  Finish      
===== ==== ======================= ================================  
    1      Rachel Fleddermann      Sandia Prep             19:11.70  
    2    1 Autumnrain Chee         Shiprock                19:26.45  
    3    2 Haley Rach              Taos                    20:04.70  
    4    3 Taira Whitman           Thoreau                 20:09.45  
    5    4 Jordyn Romero           St. Michael's           20:15.75  
    6    5 Karianne Jones          Wingate                 20:23.05  
    7    6 Dayna Guerro            Socorro                 20:27.75  
    8    7 Shandiin Yessith        Shiprock                20:30.10  
    9    8 Tanaya Belone           Wingate                 20:32.25  
   10    9 Hannah Gunther          Taos                    20:33.20  
   11   10 Telaina Henry           Wingate                 20:33.85  
   12   11 Raeshelle Largo         Wingate                 20:33.90  
   13   12 Kylie O'Bryne           St. Michael's           20:57.25  
   14   13 Angelica Vega           Silver                  20:58.25  
   15   14 Lakota Benally          Shiprock                20:59.55  
   16   15 Mackenzie Serrao        St. Michael's           20:59.85  
   17   16 Clarrisa Trujillo       St. Michael's           21:05.95  
   18   17 Lenandra Willie         Wingate                 21:08.45  
   19   18 Jade Dee                Shiprock                21:18.60  
   20   19 Julie Aster             Socorro                 21:19.20  
   21   20 Avery Sanders           Thoreau                 21:20.50  
   22   21 Anabella Miller         Robertson               21:29.40  
   23      Shanay Edaakie          Zuni                    21:36.65  
   24   22 Jordin Aguilar          Santa Fe Indian School  21:43.75  
   25   23 Ranai Nez               Thoreau                 21:47.85  
   26   24 Bree Tassin             St. Michael's           21:48.40  
   27   25 Brandi Framel           Hope Christian          21:49.65  
   28   26 Emily Nicolaysen        Hope Christian          21:56.30  
   29   27 Alexandra Haigh         Hope Christian          22:02.15  
   30   28 Esperanza Martinez      Robertson               22:05.15  
   31   29 Genevieve Atencio       West Las Vegas          22:05.85  
   32   30 Rebekah Hutchinson      Robertson               22:06.15  
   33   31 Cecilia Gutierrez       West Las Vegas          22:07.05  
   34   32 Temair Shorty           Shiprock                22:08.55  
   35   33 Shania Vallo            Santa Fe Indian School  22:08.80  
   36   34 Megan Joe               Hope Christian          22:09.25  
   37      Mikayla Garcia          Pojoaque                22:10.05  
   38   35 Elena Garcia            Robertson               22:12.15  
   39   36 Summer Villegas         Santa Fe Indian School  22:14.00  
   40   37 Jenae Christiansen      Hope Christian          22:16.65  
   41      Tamara Homer            Zuni                    22:24.15  
   42   38 Ashley Quam             Santa Fe Indian School  22:24.55  
   43   39 Courtnae Magdelena      Santa Fe Indian School  22:30.55  
   44   40 Felicia Nez             Wingate                 22:32.90  
   45   41 Tristen Gonzalas        St. Michael's           22:36.00  
   46   42 Taylor Jones            Silver                  22:44.00  
   47   43 Destiny Robles          Silver                  22:44.80  
   48   44 Emily Zollinger         Silver                  22:45.90  
   49   45 Alexis Devries          Robertson               22:47.55  
   50   46 Danielle Quintana       Santa Fe Indian School  22:48.15  
   51   47 Twlya Charlie           Wingate                 22:56.45  
   52   48 Kaya Thompson           Silver                  23:01.10  
   53   49 Marlena Peshlakai       Shiprock                23:02.25  
   54   50 Alundra Jim             Thoreau                 23:02.85  
   55   51 Isa Lee                 Cobre                   23:03.40  
   56   52 Nikki Mortensen         Socorro                 23:08.90  
   57   53 Julia Herion-Cruz       Taos                    23:09.20  
   58   54 Victoria Lovato         Santa Fe Indian School  23:14.20  
   59   55 Esperanza Garduno       West Las Vegas          23:17.90  
   60   56 Kaitlin Dobesh          St. Michael's           23:34.65  
   61   57 Adrianna Carrillo       Cobre                   23:37.55  
   62      Chantel Luna            Zuni                    23:40.00  
   63   58 Natasha Hogue           Shiprock                23:44.75  
   64   59 Catherine Lucero        Silver                  23:46.70  
   65   60 Franchesca Varela       Robertson               23:47.30  
   66   61 Niki Valencia           Cobre                   23:51.05  
   67   62 Nina Lopez              Robertson               24:00.75  
   68   63 Brittany Andrade        Silver                  24:01.10  
   69   64 Kayleen Holland         Cobre                   24:03.55  
   70   65 Leah Guengerich         Socorro                 24:05.60  
   71      Tylynn Smith            Ruidoso                 24:10.95  
   72   66 Victoria Delatorre      Cobre                   24:13.90  
   73   67 Erica Garcia            West Las Vegas          24:15.70  
   74      Karina Antillon         Lovington               24:19.80  
   75   68 Hannah Varela           Taos                    24:21.95  
   76   69 Inez Acosta             Cobre                   24:22.40  
   77   70 Joedy Quintana          West Las Vegas          24:23.70  
   78   71 Madeline Chavez         Socorro                 24:23.85  
   79   72 Brittani Webb           Socorro                 24:24.50  
   80   73 Cassie Parker           Socorro                 24:25.45  
   81   74 Cierrah Kassetas        Hope Christian          24:31.60  
   82      Darian Magooshboy       Ruidoso                 24:31.90  
   83   75 Rachel Montoya          Taos                    24:39.05  
   84   76 Marian Gabald N         West Las Vegas          25:20.85  
   85   77 Raelene Charley         Thoreau                 25:27.95  
   86   78 Alyssa Yazzie           Thoreau                 25:34.70  
   87   79 Brina Lee               Thoreau                 25:47.60  
   88   80 Sabrina Dominguez       Taos                    25:52.10  
   89   81 Cheyenne Sanchez        Taos                    25:57.35  
   90   82 Jazmin Padilla          Cobre                   26:06.40  


        TEAM RESULTS: 3A GIRLS 
 
  1.    51  Wingate                   (  20:38.30  1:43:11.50   0:45.40) 
======================================== 
  1      5  Karianne Jones           20:23.05 
  2      8  Tanaya Belone            20:32.25 
  3     10  Telaina Henry            20:33.85 
  4     11  Raeshelle Largo          20:33.90 
  5     17  Lenandra Willie          21:08.45 
  6   ( 40) Felicia Nez              22:32.90 
  7   ( 47) Twlya Charlie            22:56.45 
 
  2.    71  St. Michael's             (  21:01.44  1:45:07.20   1:32.65) 
======================================== 
  1      4  Jordyn Romero            20:15.75 
  2     12  Kylie O'Bryne            20:57.25 
  3     15  Mackenzie Serrao         20:59.85 
  4     16  Clarrisa Trujillo        21:05.95 
  5     24  Bree Tassin              21:48.40 
  6   ( 41) Tristen Gonzalas         22:36.00 
  7   ( 56) Kaitlin Dobesh           23:34.65 
 
  3.    72  Shiprock                  (  20:52.65  1:44:23.25   2:42.10) 
======================================== 
  1      1  Autumnrain Chee          19:26.45 
  2      7  Shandiin Yessith         20:30.10 
  3     14  Lakota Benally           20:59.55 
  4     18  Jade Dee                 21:18.60 
  5     32  Temair Shorty            22:08.55 
  6   ( 49) Marlena Peshlakai        23:02.25 
  7   ( 58) Natasha Hogue            23:44.75 
 
  4.   149  Hope Christian            (  22:02.80  1:50:14.00   0:27.00) 
======================================== 
  1     25  Brandi Framel            21:49.65 
  2     26  Emily Nicolaysen         21:56.30 
  3     27  Alexandra Haigh          22:02.15 
  4     34  Megan Joe                22:09.25 
  5     37  Jenae Christiansen       22:16.65 
  6   ( 74) Cierrah Kassetas         24:31.60 
 
  5.   159  Robertson                 (  22:08.08  1:50:40.40   1:18.15) 
======================================== 
  1     21  Anabella Miller          21:29.40 
  2     28  Esperanza Martinez       22:05.15 
  3     30  Rebekah Hutchinson       22:06.15 
  4     35  Elena Garcia             22:12.15 
  5     45  Alexis Devries           22:47.55 
  6   ( 60) Franchesca Varela        23:47.30 
  7   ( 62) Nina Lopez               24:00.75 
 
  6.   168  Santa Fe Indian School    (  22:12.33  1:51:01.65   0:46.80) 
======================================== 
  1     22  Jordin Aguilar           21:43.75 
  2     33  Shania Vallo             22:08.80 
  3     36  Summer Villegas          22:14.00 
  4     38  Ashley Quam              22:24.55 
  5     39  Courtnae Magdelena       22:30.55 
  6   ( 46) Danielle Quintana        22:48.15 
  7   ( 54) Victoria Lovato          23:14.20 
 
  7.   173  Thoreau                   (  22:21.72  1:51:48.60   5:18.50) 
======================================== 
  1      3  Taira Whitman            20:09.45 
  2     20  Avery Sanders            21:20.50 
  3     23  Ranai Nez                21:47.85 
  4     50  Alundra Jim              23:02.85 
  5     77  Raelene Charley          25:27.95 
  6   ( 78) Alyssa Yazzie            25:34.70 
  7   ( 79) Brina Lee                25:47.60 
 
  8.   190  Silver                    (  22:26.81  1:52:14.05   2:02.85) 
======================================== 
  1     13  Angelica Vega            20:58.25 
  2     42  Taylor Jones             22:44.00 
  3     43  Destiny Robles           22:44.80 
  4     44  Emily Zollinger          22:45.90 
  5     48  Kaya Thompson            23:01.10 
  6   ( 59) Catherine Lucero         23:46.70 
  7   ( 63) Brittany Andrade         24:01.10 
 
  9.   207  Taos                      (  22:33.62  1:52:48.10   4:34.35) 
======================================== 
  1      2  Haley Rach               20:04.70 
  2      9  Hannah Gunther           20:33.20 
  3     53  Julia Herion-Cruz        23:09.20 
  4     68  Hannah Varela            24:21.95 
  5     75  Rachel Montoya           24:39.05 
  6   ( 80) Sabrina Dominguez        25:52.10 
  7   ( 81) Cheyenne Sanchez         25:57.35 
 
 10.   213  Socorro                   (  22:41.06  1:53:25.30   3:56.10) 
======================================== 
  1      6  Dayna Guerro             20:27.75 
  2     19  Julie Aster              21:19.20 
  3     52  Nikki Mortensen          23:08.90 
  4     65  Leah Guengerich          24:05.60 
  5     71  Madeline Chavez          24:23.85 
  6   ( 72) Brittani Webb            24:24.50 
  7   ( 73) Cassie Parker            24:25.45 
 
 11.   252  West Las Vegas            (  23:14.04  1:56:10.20   2:17.85) 
======================================== 
  1     29  Genevieve Atencio        22:05.85 
  2     31  Cecilia Gutierrez        22:07.05 
  3     55  Esperanza Garduno        23:17.90 
  4     67  Erica Garcia             24:15.70 
  5     70  Joedy Quintana           24:23.70 
  6   ( 76) Marian Gabald N          25:20.85 
 
 12.   299  Cobre                     (  23:45.89  1:58:49.45   1:10.50) 
======================================== 
  1     51  Isa Lee                  23:03.40 
  2     57  Adrianna Carrillo        23:37.55 
  3     61  Niki Valencia            23:51.05 
  4     64  Kayleen Holland          24:03.55 
  5     66  Victoria Delatorre       24:13.90 
  6   ( 69) Inez Acosta              24:22.40 
  7   ( 82) Jazmin Padilla           26:06.40 
      
      
        
             OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 4A GIRLS 
Place TmPl Name                    School                  Finish    
===== ==== ======================= ================================  
    1    1 Jenna Thurman           Del Norte               19:09.80  
    2    2 Jordan Parker           Los Alamos              19:18.50  
    3    3 Arena Lewis             Belen                   19:21.10  
    4    4 Jennifer Mooday         Los Alamos              19:25.80  
    5      Lindsay Friesenhahn     Farmington              19:29.20  
    6    5 Teresa Sandoval         Los Alamos              19:34.25  
    7    6 Anna Olesinski          Roswell                 19:45.30  
    8    7 Taylor Hendren          Belen                   19:46.10  
    9    8 Elizabeth Turner        Los Alamos              19:47.45  
   10    9 Claire Archibeck        Albuquerque Academy     20:05.30  
   11   10 Kelli Reagan            St. Pius X              20:09.65  
   12   11 Rachel Kresl            Aztec                   20:11.50  
   13   12 Britani Gonzales        Santa Teresa            20:12.35  
   14   13 Regina Marquez          Santa Teresa            20:14.65  
   15   14 Jazzy Padilla           Del Norte               20:18.25  
   16   15 Janali Gustafson        Los Alamos              20:19.60  
   17   16 Marissa Nathe           St. Pius X              20:27.85  
   18   17 Mikayla Pulliam         Los Alamos              20:28.05  
   19   18 Eliand Riciputi         Los Alamos              20:29.30  
   20   19 Greta Miller            Santa Fe                20:31.85  
   21   20 Kendra Lente            Los Lunas               20:33.95  
   22   21 Askia McCulley          Bernalillo              20:38.70  
   23   22 Kiona McCulley          Bernalillo              20:40.80  
   24   23 Sheri Adair             Kirtland Central        20:48.20  
   25      Nisa Rascon             Valencia                20:48.50  
   26   24 Julie Gianinni          St. Pius X              20:54.80  
   27   25 Emma Durkin             St. Pius X              20:56.65  
   28   26 Lenora Waconda          St. Pius X              20:57.40  
   29   27 Brittney Gutierrez      Los Lunas               20:59.15  
   30   28 Morgan Findley          Albuquerque Academy     21:07.25  
   31   29 Camilla Allison         Santa Fe                21:10.95  
   32   30 Noel Prandoni           Santa Fe                21:11.00  
   33   31 Kaylee Tsingine         Gallup                  21:12.25  
   34   32 Mara Short              Albuquerque Academy     21:13.80  
   35   33 Megan Dunlap            Albuquerque Academy     21:14.95  
   36   34 Abigail Hunter          Albuquerque Academy     21:15.45  
   37      Jolanda Cuch            Grants                  21:25.60  
   38   35 Marisol Mendoza         Bernalillo              21:29.80  
   39   36 Sammy King              Albuquerque Academy     21:30.00  
   40      Samantha Caire          Atrisco Heritage Academ 21:33.25  
   41      Britanie Frier          Moriarty                21:34.35  
   42      Grace Vickers           Valencia                21:36.35  
   43   37 Bianca Avalos           St. Pius X              21:38.50  
   44   38 Farah Hood              Gallup                  21:44.60  
   45   39 Chelsea Nez             Del Norte               21:44.95  
   46   40 Sierra Martinez         Aztec                   21:46.75  
   47   41 Victoria Cordova        Belen                   21:48.40  
   48      Alicia Page             Moriarty                21:50.70  
   49   42 Shelby Levi             Piedra Vista            21:53.60  
   50   43 Beatrice Jones          Gallup                  21:56.80  
   51   44 Marissa Gutierrez       Del Norte               21:59.25  
   52   45 Ginnette Nez            Gallup                  22:01.80  
   53   46 Joanna Miranda          Santa Teresa            22:03.50  
   54   47 Elana Kresl             Aztec                   22:04.75  
   55   48 Eliyah Lucero           Los Lunas               22:06.15  
   56   49 Taylor Billey           Kirtland Central        22:06.45  
   57   50 Chelsea Murch           Aztec                   22:07.85  
   58   51 Gaby Anaya              Artesia                 22:11.65  
   59   52 Kendell Notah           Gallup                  22:14.00  
   60   53 Genea Baca              Kirtland Central        22:14.25  
   61   54 Jordan Benavidez        Los Lunas               22:15.15  
   62   55 Carolina Cordova        Chaparral               22:16.00  
   63   56 Alisha Montoya-Silva    Belen                   22:17.20  
   64   57 Xochitl Ortega          Roswell                 22:20.45  
   65      Taralyn Arviso          Farmington              22:24.65  
   66      Dominique Tso           Bloomfield              22:32.20  
   67   58 Meredith Harrington     Albuquerque Academy     22:36.35  
   68      Miranda Varoz           Espa ola Valley         22:36.65  
   69   59 Morgan Smith            Aztec                   22:41.15  
   70   60 Lori Espinoza           Belen                   22:44.95  
   71   61 Victoria Abeita         Los Lunas               22:51.20  
   72   62 Celina Martinez         Los Lunas               22:56.15  
   73   63 Mariah Gutierrez        Del Norte               22:58.25  
   74   64 Mariah Gallegos         Los Lunas               22:59.35  
   75   65 Victoria Quintana       Santa Fe                23:05.05  
   76   66 Rosalia Sanitllanes-Lop St. Pius X              23:12.05  
   77      Nallely Hernandez       Espa ola Valley         23:18.80  
   78   67 Kira Hoerner            Piedra Vista            23:22.00  
   79   68 Samantha Lamotte        Kirtland Central        23:25.25  
   80   69 Jessica Kresl           Aztec                   23:28.50  
   81   70 Tyra Denny              Gallup                  23:30.25  
   82   71 Bonnie Fortier-Shultz   Santa Fe                23:32.40  
   83   72 Ealiza Villanueva       Roswell                 23:34.80  
   84   73 Amanda Romero           Bernalillo              23:35.10  
   85   74 Sofia Bali              Chaparral               23:41.30  
   86   75 Jerri Ann Martin        Gallup                  23:50.65  
   87   76 Hayley Griffin          Goddard                 24:14.70  
   88   77 Amber Bailon            Bernalillo              24:14.85  
   89   78 Cheyenne Hewett         Goddard                 24:16.15  
   90   79 Quinn Martinez          Kirtland Central        24:16.15  
   91   80 Jackie Cabrales         Artesia                 24:20.10  
   92   81 Vernette Nez            Kirtland Central        24:21.60  
   93   82 Velliah Tsosie          Aztec                   24:27.15  
   94   83 Susana Bali             Chaparral               24:29.95  
   95   84 Sarah Solano            Artesia                 24:34.45  
   96   85 Bree Hernadez           Santa Fe                24:35.80  
   97   86 Jacelyn Loleit          Piedra Vista            24:36.35  
   98   87 Delaney Hanagan         Artesia                 24:47.80  
   99   88 Krista Charley          Piedra Vista            24:51.95  
  100   89 Veronica Gonzales       Santa Fe                25:03.30  
  101   90 Jordan Hickerson        Goddard                 25:03.30  
  102   91 Irma Diaz               Santa Teresa            25:10.55  
  103   92 Alex Alvarez            Artesia                 25:12.55  
  104   93 Jesully Minjares        Goddard                 25:13.00  
  105   94 Makayla Chase           Piedra Vista            25:16.25  
  106   95 Sarah Scott             Del Norte               25:22.10  
  107   96 Angelica Trancosa       Bernalillo              25:25.65  
  108   97 Jasmine Salinas         Santa Teresa            25:26.55  
  109   98 Natalia Sedillo         Belen                   25:29.20  
  110   99 Madelline Casta On      Chaparral               25:41.50  
  111  100 Lydia Nelson            Del Norte               25:45.75  
  112  101 Shania Begay            Kirtland Central        26:04.45  
  113  102 Stacey Garcia           Bernalillo              26:05.75  
  114  103 Moneca Sammons          Piedra Vista            26:14.00  
  115  104 Desi Herrera            Artesia                 26:18.50  
  116  105 Faith Simitz            Goddard                 26:21.20  
  117  106 Casey Canon             Belen                   26:25.70  
  118  107 Kristen Ponce           Artesia                 26:37.70  
  119  108 Celeste Del Rio         Santa Teresa            26:44.95  
  120  109 Guadalupe Ortega        Roswell                 27:06.90  
  121  110 Taylor Graves           Santa Teresa            27:08.55  
  122  111 Crystal Zamora          Chaparral               27:57.90  
  123  112 Micheala Martinez       Roswell                 28:09.80  
  124  113 Jacqueline Martinez     Roswell                 28:20.45  
  125  114 Roberta Pacheco         Goddard                 28:33.65  
        

        TEAM RESULTS: 4A GIRLS 
 
  1.    34  Los Alamos                (  19:41.12  1:38:25.60   1:01.10) 
======================================== 
  1      2  Jordan Parker            19:18.50 
  2      4  Jennifer Mooday          19:25.80 
  3      5  Teresa Sandoval          19:34.25 
  4      8  Elizabeth Turner         19:47.45 
  5     15  Janali Gustafson         20:19.60 
  6   ( 17) Mikayla Pulliam          20:28.05 
  7   ( 18) Eliand Riciputi          20:29.30 
 
  2.   101  St. Pius X                (  20:41.27  1:43:26.35   0:47.75) 
======================================== 
  1     10  Kelli Reagan             20:09.65 
  2     16  Marissa Nathe            20:27.85 
  3     24  Julie Gianinni           20:54.80 
  4     25  Emma Durkin              20:56.65 
  5     26  Lenora Waconda           20:57.40 
  6   ( 37) Bianca Avalos            21:38.50 
  7   ( 66) Rosalia Sanitllanes-Lopez   23:12.05 
 
  3.   136  Albuquerque Academy       (  20:59.35  1:44:56.75   1:10.15) 
======================================== 
  1      9  Claire Archibeck         20:05.30 
  2     28  Morgan Findley           21:07.25 
  3     32  Mara Short               21:13.80 
  4     33  Megan Dunlap             21:14.95 
  5     34  Abigail Hunter           21:15.45 
  6   ( 36) Sammy King               21:30.00 
  7   ( 58) Meredith Harrington      22:36.35 
 
  4.   161  Del Norte                 (  21:14.10  1:46:10.50   3:48.45) 
======================================== 
  1      1  Jenna Thurman            19:09.80 
  2     14  Jazzy Padilla            20:18.25 
  3     39  Chelsea Nez              21:44.95 
  4     44  Marissa Gutierrez        21:59.25 
  5     63  Mariah Gutierrez         22:58.25 
  6   ( 95) Sarah Scott              25:22.10 
  7   (100) Lydia Nelson             25:45.75 
 
  5.   167  Belen                     (  21:11.55  1:45:57.75   3:23.85) 
======================================== 
  1      3  Arena Lewis              19:21.10 
  2      7  Taylor Hendren           19:46.10 
  3     41  Victoria Cordova         21:48.40 
  4     56  Alisha Montoya-Silva     22:17.20 
  5     60  Lori Espinoza            22:44.95 
  6   ( 98) Natalia Sedillo          25:29.20 
  7   (106) Casey Canon              26:25.70 
 
  6.   207  Aztec                     (  21:46.40  1:48:52.00   2:29.65) 
======================================== 
  1     11  Rachel Kresl             20:11.50 
  2     40  Sierra Martinez          21:46.75 
  3     47  Elana Kresl              22:04.75 
  4     50  Chelsea Murch            22:07.85 
  5     59  Morgan Smith             22:41.15 
  6   ( 69) Jessica Kresl            23:28.50 
  7   ( 82) Velliah Tsosie           24:27.15 
 
  7.   209  Gallup                    (  21:49.89  1:49:09.45   1:01.75) 
======================================== 
  1     31  Kaylee Tsingine          21:12.25 
  2     38  Farah Hood               21:44.60 
  3     43  Beatrice Jones           21:56.80 
  4     45  Ginnette Nez             22:01.80 
  5     52  Kendell Notah            22:14.00 
  6   ( 70) Tyra Denny               23:30.25 
  7   ( 75) Jerri Ann Martin         23:50.65 
 
  8.   210  Los Lunas                 (  21:45.12  1:48:45.60   2:17.25) 
======================================== 
  1     20  Kendra Lente             20:33.95 
  2     27  Brittney Gutierrez       20:59.15 
  3     48  Eliyah Lucero            22:06.15 
  4     54  Jordan Benavidez         22:15.15 
  5     61  Victoria Abeita          22:51.20 
  6   ( 62) Celina Martinez          22:56.15 
  7   ( 64) Mariah Gallegos          22:59.35 
 
  9.   214  Santa Fe                  (  21:54.25  1:49:31.25   3:00.55) 
======================================== 
  1     19  Greta Miller             20:31.85 
  2     29  Camilla Allison          21:10.95 
  3     30  Noel Prandoni            21:11.00 
  4     65  Victoria Quintana        23:05.05 
  5     71  Bonnie Fortier-Shultz    23:32.40 
  6   ( 85) Bree Hernadez            24:35.80 
  7   ( 89) Veronica Gonzales        25:03.30 
 
 10.   228  Bernalillo                (  22:07.85  1:50:39.25   3:36.15) 
======================================== 
  1     21  Askia McCulley           20:38.70 
  2     22  Kiona McCulley           20:40.80 
  3     35  Marisol Mendoza          21:29.80 
  4     73  Amanda Romero            23:35.10 
  5     77  Amber Bailon             24:14.85 
  6   ( 96) Angelica Trancosa        25:25.65 
  7   (102) Stacey Garcia            26:05.75 
 
 11.   259  Santa Teresa              (  22:37.52  1:53:07.60   5:14.20) 
======================================== 
  1     12  Britani Gonzales         20:12.35 
  2     13  Regina Marquez           20:14.65 
  3     46  Joanna Miranda           22:03.50 
  4     91  Irma Diaz                25:10.55 
  5     97  Jasmine Salinas          25:26.55 
  6   (108) Celeste Del Rio          26:44.95 
  7   (110) Taylor Graves            27:08.55 
 
 12.   272  Kirtland Central          (  22:34.06  1:52:50.30   3:27.95) 
======================================== 
  1     23  Sheri Adair              20:48.20 
  2     49  Taylor Billey            22:06.45 
  3     53  Genea Baca               22:14.25 
  4     68  Samantha Lamotte         23:25.25 
  5     79  Quinn Martinez           24:16.15 
  6   ( 81) Vernette Nez             24:21.60 
  7   (101) Shania Begay             26:04.45 
 
 13.   356  Roswell                   (  24:11.45  2:00:57.25   8:24.50) 
======================================== 
  1      6  Anna Olesinski           19:45.30 
  2     57  Xochitl Ortega           22:20.45 
  3     72  Ealiza Villanueva        23:34.80 
  4    109  Guadalupe Ortega         27:06.90 
  5    112  Micheala Martinez        28:09.80 
  6   (113) Jacqueline Martinez      28:20.45 
 
 14.   377  Piedra Vista              (  24:00.03  2:00:00.15   3:22.65) 
======================================== 
  1     42  Shelby Levi              21:53.60 
  2     67  Kira Hoerner             23:22.00 
  3     86  Jacelyn Loleit           24:36.35 
  4     88  Krista Charley           24:51.95 
  5     94  Makayla Chase            25:16.25 
  6   (103) Moneca Sammons           26:14.00 
 
 15.   394  Artesia                   (  24:13.31  2:01:06.55   3:00.90) 
======================================== 
  1     51  Gaby Anaya               22:11.65 
  2     80  Jackie Cabrales          24:20.10 
  3     84  Sarah Solano             24:34.45 
  4     87  Delaney Hanagan          24:47.80 
  5     92  Alex Alvarez             25:12.55 
  6   (104) Desi Herrera             26:18.50 
  7   (107) Kristen Ponce            26:37.70 
 
 16.   422  Chaparral                 (  24:49.33  2:04:06.65   5:41.90) 
======================================== 
  1     55  Carolina Cordova         22:16.00 
  2     74  Sofia Bali               23:41.30 
  3     83  Susana Bali              24:29.95 
  4     99  Madelline Casta On       25:41.50 
  5    111  Crystal Zamora           27:57.90 
 
 17.   442  Goddard                   (  25:01.67  2:05:08.35   2:06.50) 
======================================== 
  1     76  Hayley Griffin           24:14.70 
  2     78  Cheyenne Hewett          24:16.15 
  3     90  Jordan Hickerson         25:03.30 
  4     93  Jesully Minjares         25:13.00 
  5    105  Faith Simitz             26:21.20 
  6   (114) Roberta Pacheco          28:33.65 
      
      
        
       OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 5A GIRLS 
Place TmPl Name                    School                 Finish    
===== ==== ======================= ===============================  
    1    1 Malia Gonzales          Cleveland              19:44.10  
    2    2 Crissey Amberg          Eldorado               19:53.80  
    3    3 Allyson Sandoval        Sandia                 19:56.25  
    4    4 Daressa Manuelito       Sandia                 20:01.45  
    5    5 Elisa Woody             Volcano Vista          20:07.80  
    6    6 Charissa Inman          Eldorado               20:16.75  
    7    7 Sara Digiovanna         Cleveland              20:19.95  
    8    8 Natalie Gorman          Eldorado               20:21.40  
    9    9 Nicholette Pacheco      Cleveland              20:21.70  
   10   10 Rikki Castillo          Cleveland              20:23.45  
   11   11 Danielle Vigil          Cleveland              20:23.75  
   12   12 Abigail Napier          La Cueva               20:28.10  
   13   13 Rebecca Castillo        Volcano Vista          20:34.50  
   14   14 Brianna Pribble         Rio Rancho             20:40.20  
   15   15 Gladys Miranda          Clovis                 20:41.15  
   16   16 Cassey Amberg           Eldorado               20:41.35  
   17   17 Audrey Martinez         Cleveland              20:43.50  
   18   18 Katie Jackson           Albuquerque High       20:48.85  
   19   19 Libby Weeks             La Cueva               20:50.35  
   20   20 Andrea Wittman          Hobbs                  20:51.65  
   21   21 Disch Kylie             Sandia                 20:55.70  
   22   22 Emilee Rowe             La Cueva               20:56.20  
   23   23 Brittany Collins        Clovis                 20:57.15  
   24   24 Coley Norcross          Eldorado               20:58.05  
   25      Kimberly Chapman        Cibola                 20:59.05  
   26   25 Elicia Gallegos         Rio Rancho             20:59.55  
   27      Nichole Gomez           Cibola                 20:59.65  
   28   26 Mattie McNaughton       Clovis                 21:00.25  
   29   27 Dottie Smith            Rio Rancho             21:01.10  
   30   28 Kaylee Amershek         Volcano Vista          21:19.95  
   31   29 Amanda Gorman           Eldorado               21:24.65  
   32   30 Christina Clark         La Cueva               21:30.95  
   33   31 Sarah Peterson          Carlsbad               21:31.30  
   34   32 Haley Mauldin           Albuquerque High       21:31.45  
   35   33 Joanna Fernandez        Rio Rancho             21:38.05  
   36   34 Haley Cubbage           La Cueva               21:39.50  
   37   35 Carolyn Warner          Rio Rancho             21:39.65  
   38      Shaelee Hjorth          Manzano                21:40.55  
   39      Valerie Hernandez       Gadsden                21:41.35  
   40   36 Kym Wilson              Cleveland              21:42.10  
   41   37 Zoe Dinger              Las Cruces             21:44.70  
   42   38 Lia Stefanovich         Eldorado               21:44.70  
   43   39 Amanda Harmston         Hobbs                  21:45.60  
   44   40 Chrisselda Maldonado    Hobbs                  21:46.60  
   45   41 Ashley Romero           Rio Rancho             21:47.15  
   46   42 Tricia Grajeda          Volcano Vista          21:47.85  
   47   43 Micah Swanson           La Cueva               21:55.70  
   48   44 Kelsi Lewis             Hobbs                  21:57.80  
   49   45 Alissa Mastronardi      Clovis                 21:59.05  
   50   46 Meghan Aguilera         O ate                  22:01.65  
   51   47 Jherica Rhodes          Hobbs                  22:01.95  
   52   48 Mackenzie Steckbeck     Volcano Vista          22:03.15  
   53   49 Natalie Stixrud         Hobbs                  22:04.85  
   54   50 Kassandra Toribio       Sandia                 22:04.85  
   55   51 Osborne Krysta          Sandia                 22:05.85  
   56   52 Clarissa Perez          Hobbs                  22:06.15  
   57      Samantha Hjorth         Manzano                22:07.45  
   58   53 Ebbers Hannah           Sandia                 22:28.10  
   59   54 Sarah Mellin            Albuquerque High       22:30.15  
   60   55 Bekah Gallop            Clovis                 22:32.10  
   61   56 Alyssa Campbell         Rio Rancho             22:33.20  
   62      Nicole Gianni Villegas  Gadsden                22:34.20  
   63   57 Cassandra Pino          Albuquerque High       22:37.00  
   64   58 Mariah Castillo         Volcano Vista          22:38.00  
   65      Aimee Gonzales          Gadsden                22:38.45  
   66   59 Amy Miranda             Clovis                 22:40.05  
   67   60 Emily Fuller            Volcano Vista          22:51.65  
   68   61 Kelly Rutter            Albuquerque High       22:54.35  
   69   62 Jayden Whitzel          Carlsbad               23:08.40  
   70      Rosa Jimenez            Gadsden                23:14.10  
   71   63 Marlena Lopez           Carlsbad               23:19.45  
   72   64 Savannah Meadors        Albuquerque High       23:22.65  
   73   65 Danielle O'Leary        Clovis                 23:25.25  
   74   66 Miranda Betencourt      Albuquerque High       23:25.40  
   75   67 Jasmine Pabon           Carlsbad               23:29.65  
   76   68 Sara Patterson          O ate                  23:30.45  
   77   69 Bailey Bonfontini       O ate                  23:32.25  
   78   70 Cheyenne Ceballos       O ate                  23:33.70  
   79      Samantha Gutierrez      Manzano                23:34.90  
   80   71 Chelsea Smith           Sandia                 23:43.70  
   81   72 Jasmine Floyd           Mayfield               23:44.35  
   82      Delphine Mpawenimana    Highland               23:53.35  
   83   73 Emma Bilvado            O ate                  24:02.05  
   84   74 Clara Hansen            Las Cruces             24:10.90  
   85   75 Carly Browning          La Cueva               24:19.55  
   86   76 Sophia Sanchez-Maya     Mayfield               24:22.15  
   87   77 Celeste Herrera         Las Cruces             24:34.45  
   88   78 Maya Bilvado            O ate                  24:36.30  
   89   79 Savannah Torres         Las Cruces             24:36.70  
   90   80 Jessica Campa           West Mesa              24:37.35  
   91   81 Yasmin Sandoval         Mayfield               24:38.75  
   92      Adamatta Mudada         Highland               24:39.30  
   93   82 Maria Ortiz             Carlsbad               24:39.60  
   94   83 Lexi Holguin            Mayfield               24:40.15  
   95   84 Sandra Zimmerman        Las Cruces             25:08.95  
   96   85 Sara Giles              Las Cruces             25:34.95  
   97   86 Amber Salcido           Mayfield               25:38.35  
   98   87 Jasmine Vallejos        West Mesa              25:39.05  
   99   88 Aly Graham              Las Cruces             25:52.95  
  100   89 Hallie Collopy          Carlsbad               26:02.30  
  101   90 Bryanna Ingram          Carlsbad               26:05.65  
  102      Elaouise Victoriano     Highland               26:16.75  
  103      Kerrie Bash             Valley High            26:42.85  
  104   91 Gaby Acosta             Mayfield               27:18.40  
  105   92 Alissiea Hernandez      O ate                  27:29.55  
  106   93 Stephanie Castillo      West Mesa              28:24.25  
  107      Arely Guerrero          Highland               28:32.65  
  108      Jazmin Padilla          Rio Grande             28:37.80  
  109   94 Gesina Rodriguez        West Mesa              29:26.75  
  110   95 Valerie Wesselink       West Mesa              30:41.20  
  111   96 Justine Sanders         Mayfield               31:07.95  


            TEAM RESULTS: 5A GIRLS 
 
  1.    38  Cleveland                 (  20:14.59  1:41:12.95   0:39.65) 
======================================== 
  1      1  Malia Gonzales           19:44.10 
  2      7  Sara Digiovanna          20:19.95 
  3      9  Nicholette Pacheco       20:21.70 
  4     10  Rikki Castillo           20:23.45 
  5     11  Danielle Vigil           20:23.75 
  6   ( 17) Audrey Martinez          20:43.50 
  7   ( 36) Kym Wilson               21:42.10 
 
  2.    56  Eldorado                  (  20:26.27  1:42:11.35   1:04.25) 
======================================== 
  1      2  Crissey Amberg           19:53.80 
  2      6  Charissa Inman           20:16.75 
  3      8  Natalie Gorman           20:21.40 
  4     16  Cassey Amberg            20:41.35 
  5     24  Coley Norcross           20:58.05 
  6   ( 29) Amanda Gorman            21:24.65 
  7   ( 38) Lia Stefanovich          21:44.70 
 
  3.   117  La Cueva                  (  21:05.02  1:45:25.10   1:11.40) 
======================================== 
  1     12  Abigail Napier           20:28.10 
  2     19  Libby Weeks              20:50.35 
  3     22  Emilee Rowe              20:56.20 
  4     30  Christina Clark          21:30.95 
  5     34  Haley Cubbage            21:39.50 
  6   ( 43) Micah Swanson            21:55.70 
  7   ( 75) Carly Browning           24:19.55 
 
  4.   129  Sandia                    (  21:00.82  1:45:04.10   2:09.60) 
======================================== 
  1      3  Allyson Sandoval         19:56.25 
  2      4  Daressa Manuelito        20:01.45 
  3     21  Disch Kylie              20:55.70 
  4     50  Kassandra Toribio        22:04.85 
  5     51  Osborne Krysta           22:05.85 
  6   ( 53) Ebbers Hannah            22:28.10 
  7   ( 71) Chelsea Smith            23:43.70 
 
  5.   134  Rio Rancho                (  21:11.71  1:45:58.55   0:59.45) 
======================================== 
  1     14  Brianna Pribble          20:40.20 
  2     25  Elicia Gallegos          20:59.55 
  3     27  Dottie Smith             21:01.10 
  4     33  Joanna Fernandez         21:38.05 
  5     35  Carolyn Warner           21:39.65 
  6   ( 41) Ashley Romero            21:47.15 
  7   ( 56) Alyssa Campbell          22:33.20 
 
  6.   136  Volcano Vista             (  21:10.65  1:45:53.25   1:55.35) 
======================================== 
  1      5  Elisa Woody              20:07.80 
  2     13  Rebecca Castillo         20:34.50 
  3     28  Kaylee Amershek          21:19.95 
  4     42  Tricia Grajeda           21:47.85 
  5     48  Mackenzie Steckbeck      22:03.15 
  6   ( 58) Mariah Castillo          22:38.00 
  7   ( 60) Emily Fuller             22:51.65 
 
  7.   164  Clovis                    (  21:25.94  1:47:09.70   1:50.95) 
======================================== 
  1     15  Gladys Miranda           20:41.15 
  2     23  Brittany Collins         20:57.15 
  3     26  Mattie McNaughton        21:00.25 
  4     45  Alissa Mastronardi       21:59.05 
  5     55  Bekah Gallop             22:32.10 
  6   ( 59) Amy Miranda              22:40.05 
  7   ( 65) Danielle O'Leary         23:25.25 
 
  8.   190  Hobbs                     (  21:40.72  1:48:23.60   1:10.30) 
======================================== 
  1     20  Andrea Wittman           20:51.65 
  2     39  Amanda Harmston          21:45.60 
  3     40  Chrisselda Maldonado     21:46.60 
  4     44  Kelsi Lewis              21:57.80 
  5     47  Jherica Rhodes           22:01.95 
  6   ( 49) Natalie Stixrud          22:04.85 
  7   ( 52) Clarissa Perez           22:06.15 
 
  9.   222  Albuquerque High          (  22:04.36  1:50:21.80   2:05.50) 
======================================== 
  1     18  Katie Jackson            20:48.85 
  2     32  Haley Mauldin            21:31.45 
  3     54  Sarah Mellin             22:30.15 
  4     57  Cassandra Pino           22:37.00 
  5     61  Kelly Rutter             22:54.35 
  6   ( 64) Savannah Meadors         23:22.65 
  7   ( 66) Miranda Betencourt       23:25.40 
 
 10.   305  Carlsbad                  (  23:13.68  1:56:08.40   3:08.30) 
======================================== 
  1     31  Sarah Peterson           21:31.30 
  2     62  Jayden Whitzel           23:08.40 
  3     63  Marlena Lopez            23:19.45 
  4     67  Jasmine Pabon            23:29.65 
  5     82  Maria Ortiz              24:39.60 
  6   ( 89) Hallie Collopy           26:02.30 
  7   ( 90) Bryanna Ingram           26:05.65 
 
 11.   326  O ate                     (  23:20.02  1:56:40.10   2:00.40) 
======================================== 
  1     46  Meghan Aguilera          22:01.65 
  2     68  Sara Patterson           23:30.45 
  3     69  Bailey Bonfontini        23:32.25 
  4     70  Cheyenne Ceballos        23:33.70 
  5     73  Emma Bilvado             24:02.05 
  6   ( 78) Maya Bilvado             24:36.30 
  7   ( 92) Alissiea Hernandez       27:29.55 
 
 12.   351  Las Cruces                (  24:03.14  2:00:15.70   3:24.25) 
======================================== 
  1     37  Zoe Dinger               21:44.70 
  2     74  Clara Hansen             24:10.90 
  3     77  Celeste Herrera          24:34.45 
  4     79  Savannah Torres          24:36.70 
  5     84  Sandra Zimmerman         25:08.95 
  6   ( 85) Sara Giles               25:34.95 
  7   ( 88) Aly Graham               25:52.95 
 
 13.   398  Mayfield                  (  24:36.75  2:03:03.75   1:54.00) 
======================================== 
  1     72  Jasmine Floyd            23:44.35 
  2     76  Sophia Sanchez-Maya      24:22.15 
  3     81  Yasmin Sandoval          24:38.75 
  4     83  Lexi Holguin             24:40.15 
  5     86  Amber Salcido            25:38.35 
  6   ( 91) Gaby Acosta              27:18.40 
  7   ( 96) Justine Sanders          31:07.95 
 
 14.   449  West Mesa                 (  27:45.72  2:18:48.60   6:03.85) 
======================================== 
  1     80  Jessica Campa            24:37.35 
  2     87  Jasmine Vallejos         25:39.05 
  3     93  Stephanie Castillo       28:24.25 
  4     94  Gesina Rodriguez         29:26.75 
  5     95  Valerie Wesselink        30:41.20 
      
      
        
          OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 1-2A BOYS 
Place TmPl Name                    School                  Finish    
===== ==== ======================= ================================  
    1    1 Pj C De Baca            Pecos                   15:29.80  
    2    2 Antonio Varela          Pecos                   15:59.65  
    3    3 Eric Eridon             East Mountain           16:36.70  
    4    4 Alonzo Chavez           Mora                    16:53.65  
    5    5 Malcolm Skeet           Rehoboth                16:57.30  
    6    6 Christopher Salvador    Laguna Acoma            17:06.35  
    7    7 Tyrell Natewa           Rehoboth                17:10.15  
    8    8 Jimmy Buchanan          Santa Fe Prep           17:13.95  
    9    9 Kevin Hardy             Navajo Pine             17:19.05  
   10   10 Ben Bautista            Laguna Acoma            17:22.10  
   11   11 Augustus Cuch           Laguna Acoma            17:25.05  
   12   12 Isaiah Kelsey           Laguna Acoma            17:25.60  
   13   13 Joseph Luna             Estancia                17:34.25  
   14   14 James Lopez             Pecos                   17:37.80  
   15   15 Patrick Keyope          Laguna Acoma            17:43.60  
   16   16 Jacob Riley             Laguna Acoma            17:44.25  
   17   17 Roy Madrid              NMMI                    17:46.65  
   18   18 Matthew Torrez          Pecos                   17:47.65  
   19   19 Leandrew Dailey         Navajo Prep             17:49.25  
   20   20 David Wauneka           Navajo Prep             17:50.75  
   21   21 Kyle Evaldson           Santa Fe Prep           17:54.55  
   22   22 Kory Ben                Estancia                17:55.65  
   23   23 Michael Marroquin       Tucumcari               17:56.55  
   24   24 Marchez Coriz           NMMI                    17:59.25  
   25   25 Cameron Riley           Laguna Acoma            17:59.65  
   26   26 Arvin Curley            Navajo Pine             18:07.30  
   27   27 Andy Humphries          East Mountain           18:10.50  
   28   28 Aaron Lujan             Pecos                   18:10.90  
   29   29 Ben Lewis               ATC                     18:10.95  
   30   30 Matias Romero           Pe asco                 18:11.75  
   31   31 Johnny Vigil            Pecos                   18:15.60  
   32   32 Zach Serna              Rehoboth                18:20.45  
   33   33 Ben Eberhart            NMMI                    18:23.85  
   34   34 Alfred Gonzales         Pe asco                 18:24.90  
   35   35 Nathan Cowan            Estancia                18:27.85  
   36   36 Martin Skeet            Rehoboth                18:31.35  
   37   37 Ryan Evaldson           Santa Fe Prep           18:37.15  
   38      Daniel Manuelito        Newcomb                 18:37.85  
   39   38 Rodney Toya             Jemez Valley            18:41.30  
   40   39 Tenzin Dorjee           Santa Fe Prep           18:46.70  
   41   40 Joshua Alcon            Mora                    18:49.50  
   42   41 Ryan Harrison           Bosque School           18:51.50  
   43      Antonio Larez           To'Hajiilee             18:51.50  
   44   42 Dj Casados              Santa Fe Prep           18:53.65  
   45   43 Kenneth Potter          East Mountain           18:53.70  
   46   44 Clay Benton             East Mountain           18:55.30  
   47   45 Brandon Velasquez       Pecos                   18:55.55  
   48   46 Dominic Pacheco         Tucumcari               18:55.85  
   49      Tristin Jones           Tohatchi                19:00.50  
   50   47 Justin Trujillo         NMMI                    19:05.75  
   51   48 Hunter Pool             East Mountain           19:07.40  
   52      Nicholas Thomas         Newcomb                 19:13.30  
   53   49 Jack Martin             Rehoboth                19:14.15  
   54   50 Henry Lanman            Santa Fe Prep           19:15.95  
   55   51 Alvin Curley            Navajo Pine             19:18.40  
   56   52 Reyes Leyba             Pe asco                 19:20.85  
   57   53 Jakob Bernal            Estancia                19:20.90  
   58      Joaquin Chavarria       Hagerman                19:23.80  
   59   54 Patrick Denne           Pe asco                 19:24.35  
   60   55 Stephan Chacon          Tucumcari               19:28.70  
   61   56 Jared D'Antonio         East Mountain           19:29.30  
   62   57 Ivan Willeto            Navajo Prep             19:29.45  
   63      Benjamin Sandoval       Mesa Vista              19:31.60  
   64      Tyrell Henio            Pine Hill               19:35.15  
   65   58 Allen Lewis             Tse Yi Gai              19:35.15  
   66   59 Daniel Medina           Mora                    19:35.65  
   67   60 Ian McClaugherty        Santa Fe Prep           19:37.70  
   68   61 Noah D'Antonio          East Mountain           19:41.35  
   69   62 Tolton Wolfe            NMMI                    19:42.15  
   70   63 Davis Query             Bosque School           19:44.60  
   71   64 Jon Kinsel              Rehoboth                19:45.65  
   72   65 Michael Gachupin        Jemez Valley            19:51.25  
   73   66 Keith Romero            Pe asco                 19:52.90  
   74   67 Oneal Vicente           Alamo Navajo            19:54.75  
   75   68 Sheldon Guerito         Navajo Prep             19:56.30  
   76   69 Chris Apodaca           Tucumcari               19:57.95  
   77   70 Wyatt Davis             Navajo Pine             20:00.65  
   78      Sean Moore              Tohatchi                20:03.15  
   79   71 Demar Whitehorse        Tse Yi Gai              20:03.35  
   80   72 Campbell Galon          ATC                     20:04.05  
   81   73 Andrew Tapia            NMMI                    20:04.50  
   82   74 Aaron Tallis            Navajo Prep             20:05.75  
   83      Jacob Subratie          Cimarron                20:06.65  
   84   75 Jesus Gamboa            Tucumcari               20:08.75  
   85   76 Joseph Otero            Tucumcari               20:11.15  
   86      Henry Sime              Cimarron                20:12.30  
   87   77 Ethan Antone            Navajo Pine             20:15.80  
   88   78 Benjamin Turner         NMMI                    20:16.35  
   89   79 Donevan Sanchez         Pe asco                 20:17.35  
   90   80 Charles Horace          Rehoboth                20:20.50  
   91   81 Wyatt Ganagonegro       Alamo Navajo            20:22.25  
   92   82 Owen Apache             Alamo Navajo            20:22.25  
   93   83 Manuel Martinez         Mora                    20:23.45  
   94   84 Terrance Lee            Navajo Pine             20:23.95  
   95   85 David Sbarge            Bosque School           20:28.00  
   96   86 Stormy Max              Navajo Prep             20:28.75  
   97      Lorenzo Garcia          Santa Rosa              20:30.70  
   98   87 Brad Sena               Mora                    20:31.55  
   99   88 Peter Toledo            Tse Yi Gai              20:33.05  
  100      Ishmael Lee             Newcomb                 20:38.80  
  101   89 Keanu Largo             Tse Yi Gai              20:45.15  
  102   90 Chris Vigil             ATC                     20:49.30  
  103   91 Kix Kinlicheene         Navajo Pine             20:50.15  
  104   92 Isaiah Yazzie           Navajo Prep             20:51.85  
  105   93 Jon Inonueri            Bosque School           20:53.95  
  106   94 Jake Anderson           Estancia                20:54.05  
  107      Thomas Gallegos         Cimarron                20:56.55  
  108   95 Brannon Reano           Jemez Valley            21:03.50  
  109   96 Robert Lovitt           ATC                     21:03.50  
  110   97 Marcus Kewanwytewa      Jemez Valley            21:03.65  
  111   98 Jordan Loretto          Jemez Valley            21:04.05  
  112   99 Brandal Padilla         Alamo Navajo            21:23.75  
  113      Justin Pirtle           Mesilla Valley Christia 21:23.95  
  114      Christopher Lucero      Cuba                    21:24.40  
  115  100 Jordan Schweitzer       ATC                     21:38.05  
  116  101 Dominic Lopez           Tucumcari               21:38.65  
  117  102 Niles Betone            Alamo Navajo            21:40.40  
  118  103 Daniel Malvin           Bosque School           21:44.90  
  119      Ryan Singh              Mesilla Valley Christia 21:46.05  
  120  104 Kalanad Secatero        Alamo Navajo            21:49.15  
  121  105 Julio Serna             Mora                    21:55.10  
  122      Joshua Jojola           NACA                    22:00.20  
  123  106 Melcolm Joe             Tse Yi Gai              22:00.80  
  124  107 Keevin Guerro           Alamo Navajo            22:04.30  
  125      Jace Vance              Quemado                 22:17.25  
  126      Joshua Starkey          Hagerman                22:21.10  
  127      Tristin Reddest         Dulce                   22:23.40  
  128  108 Steven Vigil            Pe asco                 22:31.85  
  129  109 Phillip Warren          Estancia                22:52.60  
  130  110 Brandon Dahilig         Mora                    22:56.65  
  131  111 Anthony Gorham          Bosque School           23:19.10  
  132  112 Alex Scott              Bosque School           23:40.90  
  133  113 Christian Sando         Jemez Valley            24:08.20  
  134  114 Wyndean Largo           Tse Yi Gai              24:20.10  

        TEAM RESULTS: 1-2A BOYS 
 
  1.    54  Laguna Acoma              (  17:24.54  1:27:02.70   0:37.25) 
======================================== 
  1      6  Christopher Salvador     17:06.35 
  2     10  Ben Bautista             17:22.10 
  3     11  Augustus Cuch            17:25.05 
  4     12  Isaiah Kelsey            17:25.60 
  5     15  Patrick Keyope           17:43.60 
  6   ( 16) Jacob Riley              17:44.25 
  7   ( 25) Cameron Riley            17:59.65 
 
  2.    63  Pecos                     (  12:25.24  1:02:06.20  25:40.70) 
======================================== 
  1      1  Pj C De Baca           -  7:29.80 
  2      2  Antonio Varela           15:59.65 
  3     14  James Lopez              17:37.80 
  4     18  Matthew Torrez           17:47.65 
  5     28  Aaron Lujan              18:10.90 
  6   ( 30) Johnny Vigil             18:15.60 
  7   ( 44) Brandon Velasquez        18:55.55 
 
  3.   126  Rehoboth                  (  18:02.68  1:30:13.40   2:16.85) 
======================================== 
  1      5  Malcolm Skeet            16:57.30 
  2      7  Tyrell Natewa            17:10.15 
  3     31  Zach Serna               18:20.45 
  4     35  Martin Skeet             18:31.35 
  5     48  Jack Martin              19:14.15 
  6   ( 62) Jon Kinsel               19:45.65 
  7   ( 76) Charles Horace           20:20.50 
 
  4.   144  Santa Fe Prep             (  18:17.20  1:31:26.00   1:39.70) 
======================================== 
  1      8  Jimmy Buchanan           17:13.95 
  2     21  Kyle Evaldson            17:54.55 
  3     36  Ryan Evaldson            18:37.15 
  4     38  Tenzin Dorjee            18:46.70 
  5     41  Dj Casados               18:53.65 
  6   ( 49) Henry Lanman             19:15.95 
  7   ( 58) Ian McClaugherty         19:37.70 
 
  5.   162  East Mountain             (  18:20.72  1:31:43.60   2:30.70) 
======================================== 
  1      3  Eric Eridon              16:36.70 
  2     27  Andy Humphries           18:10.50 
  3     42  Kenneth Potter           18:53.70 
  4     43  Clay Benton              18:55.30 
  5     47  Hunter Pool              19:07.40 
  6   ( 55) Jared D'Antonio          19:29.30 
  7   ( 59) Noah D'Antonio           19:41.35 
 
  6.   179  NMMI                      (  18:35.53  1:32:57.65   1:55.50) 
======================================== 
  1     17  Roy Madrid               17:46.65 
  2     24  Marchez Coriz            17:59.25 
  3     32  Ben Eberhart             18:23.85 
  4     46  Justin Trujillo          19:05.75 
  5     60  Tolton Wolfe             19:42.15 
  6   ( 69) Andrew Tapia             20:04.50 
  7   ( 74) Benjamin Turner          20:16.35 
 
  7.   208  Estancia                  (  18:50.54  1:34:12.70   3:19.80) 
======================================== 
  1     13  Joseph Luna              17:34.25 
  2     22  Kory Ben                 17:55.65 
  3     34  Nathan Cowan             18:27.85 
  4     52  Jakob Bernal             19:20.90 
  5     87  Jake Anderson            20:54.05 
  6   ( 99) Phillip Warren           22:52.60 
 
  8.   226  Navajo Pine               (  19:00.24  1:35:01.20   2:56.75) 
======================================== 
  1      9  Kevin Hardy              17:19.05 
  2     26  Arvin Curley             18:07.30 
  3     50  Alvin Curley             19:18.40 
  4     68  Wyatt Davis              20:00.65 
  5     73  Ethan Antone             20:15.80 
  6   ( 80) Terrance Lee             20:23.95 
  7   ( 84) Kix Kinlicheene          20:50.15 
 
  9.   230  Pe asco                   (  19:02.95  1:35:14.75   1:41.15) 
======================================== 
  1     29  Matias Romero            18:11.75 
  2     33  Alfred Gonzales          18:24.90 
  3     51  Reyes Leyba              19:20.85 
  4     53  Patrick Denne            19:24.35 
  5     64  Keith Romero             19:52.90 
  6   ( 75) Donevan Sanchez          20:17.35 
  7   ( 98) Steven Vigil             22:31.85 
 
 10.   231  Navajo Prep               (  19:02.30  1:35:11.50   2:16.50) 
======================================== 
  1     19  Leandrew Dailey          17:49.25 
  2     20  David Wauneka            17:50.75 
  3     56  Ivan Willeto             19:29.45 
  4     66  Sheldon Guerito          19:56.30 
  5     70  Aaron Tallis             20:05.75 
  6   ( 82) Stormy Max               20:28.75 
  7   ( 85) Isaiah Yazzie            20:51.85 
 
 11.   260  Tucumcari                 (  19:17.56  1:36:27.80   2:12.20) 
======================================== 
  1     23  Michael Marroquin        17:56.55 
  2     45  Dominic Pacheco          18:55.85 
  3     54  Stephan Chacon           19:28.70 
  4     67  Chris Apodaca            19:57.95 
  5     71  Jesus Gamboa             20:08.75 
  6   ( 72) Joseph Otero             20:11.15 
  7   ( 92) Dominic Lopez            21:38.65 
 
 12.   262  Mora                      (  19:14.76  1:36:13.80   3:37.90) 
======================================== 
  1      4  Alonzo Chavez            16:53.65 
  2     39  Joshua Alcon             18:49.50 
  3     57  Daniel Medina            19:35.65 
  4     79  Manuel Martinez          20:23.45 
  5     83  Brad Sena                20:31.55 
  6   ( 96) Julio Serna              21:55.10 
  7   (100) Brandon Dahilig          22:56.65 
 
 13.   362  Bosque School             (  20:20.59  1:41:42.95   2:53.40) 
======================================== 
  1     40  Ryan Harrison            18:51.50 
  2     61  Davis Query              19:44.60 
  3     81  David Sbarge             20:28.00 
  4     86  Jon Inonueri             20:53.95 
  5     94  Daniel Malvin            21:44.90 
  6   (101) Anthony Gorham           23:19.10 
  7   (102) Alex Scott               23:40.90 
 
 14.   367  Jemez Valley              (  20:20.75  1:41:43.75   2:22.75) 
======================================== 
  1     37  Rodney Toya              18:41.30 
  2     63  Michael Gachupin         19:51.25 
  3     88  Brannon Reano            21:03.50 
  4     89  Marcus Kewanwytewa       21:03.65 
  5     90  Jordan Loretto           21:04.05 
  6   (103) Christian Sando          24:08.20 
 
 15.   404  Alamo Navajo              (  20:44.68  1:43:43.40   1:45.65) 
======================================== 
  1     65  Oneal Vicente            19:54.75 
  2     77  Wyatt Ganagonegro        20:22.25 
  3     78  Owen Apache              20:22.25 
  4     91  Brandal Padilla          21:23.75 
  5     93  Niles Betone             21:40.40 
  6   ( 95) Kalanad Secatero         21:49.15 
  7   ( 97) Keevin Guerro            22:04.30 
      
      
        
        OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 3A BOYS 
Place TmPl Name                    School                   Finish    
===== ==== ======================= =================================  
    1    1 Herbert Beyale III      Shiprock                 16:30.70  
    2    2 Andres Gonzales         St. Michael's            16:30.80  
    3    3 Sam Roybal              Pojoaque                 16:52.75  
    4    4 Jesse Madelena          Santa Fe Indian School   16:56.30  
    5    5 Kevin Gia               Zuni                     16:58.55  
    6      Devin Casamero          Thoreau                  17:02.05  
    7    6 Eric Williams           Shiprock                 17:06.05  
    8    7 Nicolos Desiderio       Wingate                  17:17.75  
    9    8 McKenzie Leekya         Zuni                     17:26.60  
   10    9 Michael Lucero          Silver                   17:27.05  
   11      Dustin Abeita           Thoreau                  17:27.50  
   12   10 Brian Maestas           Robertson                17:28.95  
   13   11 Carlos Trujillo         Pojoaque                 17:29.15  
   14   12 Wambli Little-Spotted-H Ruidoso                  17:29.80  
   15   13 Jereme Santisteven      Pojoaque                 17:30.55  
   16   14 Shawvan Levi            Shiprock                 17:31.30  
   17   15 Arlo Enoah              Wingate                  17:33.45  
   18      Ian Sutton              Hope Christian           17:37.10  
   19   16 Myron Tenerio           Santa Fe Indian School   17:40.00  
   20   17 Isaac Gutierrez         Santa Fe Indian School   17:40.85  
   21   18 Moises Coca             West Las Vegas           17:41.90  
   22   19 Marcus Valencia         St. Michael's            17:45.95  
   23      Elieto Boujaoude        Hope Christian           17:47.15  
   24   20 Kameron Romero          St. Michael's            17:49.85  
   25   21 Matthew Neha            Zuni                     17:50.75  
   26   22 Donevan Gravelle        Taos                     17:55.40  
   27   23 Jerard Chavez           Zuni                     17:58.65  
   28   24 Christian Duran         Silver                   18:00.05  
   29   25 Justin Vigil            Pojoaque                 18:00.25  
   30      Pat Wood                Hope Christian           18:00.55  
   31   26 Rylan Vega              Ruidoso                  18:01.40  
   32   27 Carlos Ortega           St. Michael's            18:01.80  
   33   28 Bryceton Henry          Wingate                  18:01.95  
   34   29 Brandon Jaramillo       Pojoaque                 18:01.95  
   35   30 Justin Begay            Shiprock                 18:02.45  
   36      Luke Malone             Socorro                  18:04.65  
   37   31 Alec Hughte             Zuni                     18:06.15  
   38   32 Eloy Medina             Cobre                    18:06.20  
   39      Tim Abeyta              Socorro                  18:09.00  
   40   33 Kristopher Cordova      St. Michael's            18:09.30  
   41   34 Aaron Shalley           Ruidoso                  18:10.45  
   42   35 Kelsey Maxwell          Shiprock                 18:11.35  
   43   36 Troy Pacheco            St. Michael's            18:13.40  
   44   37 Avery Carr              Ruidoso                  18:16.35  
   45   38 Stephan Naktewa         Zuni                     18:17.65  
   46   39 Derrick Montelongo      Ruidoso                  18:18.65  
   47   40 Ryan Maestas            Pojoaque                 18:19.50  
   48   41 Nic Montoya-Valdez      St. Michael's            18:25.40  
   49   42 Derrick Grasmick        Pojoaque                 18:25.45  
   50   43 Jalen Martinez          Robertson                18:25.75  
   51   44 Juan Zapata             Cobre                    18:28.60  
   52   45 Domonique Atcitty       Shiprock                 18:32.85  
   53   46 Florentino Gachupin     Santa Fe Indian School   18:35.40  
   54   47 Colton Lee              Wingate                  18:35.50  
   55      Daniel Hill             Thoreau                  18:36.75  
   56   48 Raul Orona              Ruidoso                  18:40.15  
   57   49 Matt Silva              Taos                     18:42.00  
   58   50 Francisco Vigil         Taos                     18:42.45  
   59   51 Leonard Romero          Robertson                18:43.15  
   60   52 Byron Dawes             Wingate                  18:43.60  
   61   53 Daniel Soliz            Cobre                    18:43.95  
   62   54 Conrad Atencio          West Las Vegas           18:47.40  
   63   55 Chris Baca              Cobre                    18:47.45  
   64   56 Ty Billie               Shiprock                 18:49.05  
   65   57 Dustin Denetchee        Santa Fe Indian School   18:51.00  
   66      Esteban Sotelo          Lovington                18:52.90  
   67   58 Jaime McCarthy          Silver                   18:55.95  
   68   59 Antonio Tom             Wingate                  18:56.10  
   69   60 Jude Madrid             Robertson                18:56.90  
   70   61 Titus Enoah             Wingate                  18:59.40  
   71   62 Jade Benavidez          Silver                   19:00.25  
   72   63 Shawn Edaakie           Zuni                     19:03.65  
   73   64 Chris Estrada           Ruidoso                  19:04.20  
   74   65 Jc Santistevan          Taos                     19:08.10  
   75   66 Jeffrey Chavez          Santa Fe Indian School   19:17.75  
   76   67 Kevin Maynes            Cobre                    19:18.50  
   77   68 Tristan Padilla         Taos                     19:21.10  
   78   69 Jude Encinias           Robertson                19:28.95  
   79   70 Theo Muniz              Cobre                    19:32.60  
   80   71 Robert Calabaza         Santa Fe Indian School   19:36.05  
   81   72 Cade Cannedy            Taos                     19:36.10  
   82   73 Joseph Montano          Robertson                19:54.10  
   83   74 Roheen Deshpande        Taos                     20:07.65  
   84   75 Gene Vandran            Silver                   20:08.20  
   85   76 Isaiah Silva            Silver                   20:33.25  
   86   77 Jacob Sedillo`          West Las Vegas           21:10.50  
   87   78 Wyatte Pacheco          West Las Vegas           21:16.95  
   88   79 Dylan Trujillo          West Las Vegas           21:17.55  
   89   80 Jacob Sias              Cobre                    21:33.70  
   90   81 Eric Castello           West Las Vegas           21:35.60  
   91   82 Adrian Gallegos         West Las Vegas           21:41.95  


        TEAM RESULTS: 3A BOYS 
 
  1.    81  Pojoaque                  (  17:34.93  1:27:54.65   1:09.20) 
======================================== 
  1      3  Sam Roybal               16:52.75 
  2     11  Carlos Trujillo          17:29.15 
  3     13  Jereme Santisteven       17:30.55 
  4     25  Justin Vigil             18:00.25 
  5     29  Brandon Jaramillo        18:01.95 
  6   ( 40) Ryan Maestas             18:19.50 
  7   ( 42) Derrick Grasmick         18:25.45 
 
  2.    86  Shiprock                  (  17:28.37  1:27:21.85   1:40.65) 
======================================== 
  1      1  Herbert Beyale III       16:30.70 
  2      6  Eric Williams            17:06.05 
  3     14  Shawvan Levi             17:31.30 
  4     30  Justin Begay             18:02.45 
  5     35  Kelsey Maxwell           18:11.35 
  6   ( 45) Domonique Atcitty        18:32.85 
  7   ( 56) Ty Billie                18:49.05 
 
  3.    88  Zuni                      (  17:40.14  1:28:20.70   1:07.60) 
======================================== 
  1      5  Kevin Gia                16:58.55 
  2      8  McKenzie Leekya          17:26.60 
  3     21  Matthew Neha             17:50.75 
  4     23  Jerard Chavez            17:58.65 
  5     31  Alec Hughte              18:06.15 
  6   ( 38) Stephan Naktewa          18:17.65 
  7   ( 63) Shawn Edaakie            19:03.65 
 
  4.   101  St. Michael's             (  17:39.54  1:28:17.70   1:38.50) 
======================================== 
  1      2  Andres Gonzales          16:30.80 
  2     19  Marcus Valencia          17:45.95 
  3     20  Kameron Romero           17:49.85 
  4     27  Carlos Ortega            18:01.80 
  5     33  Kristopher Cordova       18:09.30 
  6   ( 36) Troy Pacheco             18:13.40 
  7   ( 41) Nic Montoya-Valdez       18:25.40 
 
  5.   140  Santa Fe Indian School    (  17:56.71  1:29:43.55   1:54.70) 
======================================== 
  1      4  Jesse Madelena           16:56.30 
  2     16  Myron Tenerio            17:40.00 
  3     17  Isaac Gutierrez          17:40.85 
  4     46  Florentino Gachupin      18:35.40 
  5     57  Dustin Denetchee         18:51.00 
  6   ( 66) Jeffrey Chavez           19:17.75 
  7   ( 71) Robert Calabaza          19:36.05 
 
  6.   148  Ruidoso                   (  18:03.33  1:30:16.65   0:48.85) 
======================================== 
  1     12  Wambli Little-Spotted-Horse   17:29.80 
  2     26  Rylan Vega               18:01.40 
  3     34  Aaron Shalley            18:10.45 
  4     37  Avery Carr               18:16.35 
  5     39  Derrick Montelongo       18:18.65 
  6   ( 48) Raul Orona               18:40.15 
  7   ( 64) Chris Estrada            19:04.20 
 
  7.   149  Wingate                   (  18:02.45  1:30:12.25   1:25.85) 
======================================== 
  1      7  Nicolos Desiderio        17:17.75 
  2     15  Arlo Enoah               17:33.45 
  3     28  Bryceton Henry           18:01.95 
  4     47  Colton Lee               18:35.50 
  5     52  Byron Dawes              18:43.60 
  6   ( 59) Antonio Tom              18:56.10 
  7   ( 61) Titus Enoah              18:59.40 
 
  8.   228  Silver                    (  18:42.30  1:33:31.50   2:41.15) 
======================================== 
  1      9  Michael Lucero           17:27.05 
  2     24  Christian Duran          18:00.05 
  3     58  Jaime McCarthy           18:55.95 
  4     62  Jade Benavidez           19:00.25 
  5     75  Gene Vandran             20:08.20 
  6   ( 76) Isaiah Silva             20:33.25 
 
  9.   233  Robertson                 (  18:36.74  1:33:03.70   2:00.00) 
======================================== 
  1     10  Brian Maestas            17:28.95 
  2     43  Jalen Martinez           18:25.75 
  3     51  Leonard Romero           18:43.15 
  4     60  Jude Madrid              18:56.90 
  5     69  Jude Encinias            19:28.95 
  6   ( 73) Joseph Montano           19:54.10 
 
 10.   251  Cobre                     (  18:40.94  1:33:24.70   1:12.30) 
======================================== 
  1     32  Eloy Medina              18:06.20 
  2     44  Juan Zapata              18:28.60 
  3     53  Daniel Soliz             18:43.95 
  4     55  Chris Baca               18:47.45 
  5     67  Kevin Maynes             19:18.50 
  6   ( 70) Theo Muniz               19:32.60 
  7   ( 80) Jacob Sias               21:33.70 
 
 11.   254  Taos                      (  18:45.81  1:33:49.05   1:25.70) 
======================================== 
  1     22  Donevan Gravelle         17:55.40 
  2     49  Matt Silva               18:42.00 
  3     50  Francisco Vigil          18:42.45 
  4     65  Jc Santistevan           19:08.10 
  5     68  Tristan Padilla          19:21.10 
  6   ( 72) Cade Cannedy             19:36.10 
  7   ( 74) Roheen Deshpande         20:07.65 
 
 12.   306  West Las Vegas            (  20:02.86  1:40:14.30   3:35.65) 
======================================== 
  1     18  Moises Coca              17:41.90 
  2     54  Conrad Atencio           18:47.40 
  3     77  Jacob Sedillo`           21:10.50 
  4     78  Wyatte Pacheco           21:16.95 
  5     79  Dylan Trujillo           21:17.55 
  6   ( 81) Eric Castello            21:35.60 
  7   ( 82) Adrian Gallegos          21:41.95 
      
      
        
         OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 4A BOYS 
Place TmPl Name                    School                  Finish    
===== ==== ======================= ================================  
    1      Jackson Thomas          Del Norte               16:22.85  
    2    1 Alexander Romero        Los Alamos              16:43.15  
    3    2 Nick Hill               Los Alamos              16:46.05  
    4    3 Sean Reardon            Los Alamos              16:47.55  
    5    4 Michael McAninch        Moriarty                16:57.60  
    6    5 Kristian Gonzalez       Santa Teresa            17:01.60  
    7      Jesus Estrada           Atrisco Heritage Academ 17:04.35  
    8    6 Christopher Graham      St. Pius X              17:08.95  
    9    7 Daniel Romero           Los Alamos              17:09.45  
   10    8 Zak Kennison            Los Alamos              17:10.95  
   11    9 Austin Anaya            Moriarty                17:11.55  
   12   10 Brandon Levi            Piedra Vista            17:12.35  
   13   11 Ethan Long              Albuquerque Academy     17:12.40  
   14   12 Alexander Taylor        Gallup                  17:13.00  
   15   13 Ryan Lesansee           Albuquerque Academy     17:18.05  
   16   14 Dontae Vigil            Belen                   17:20.05  
   17   15 William Longenbaugh     Albuquerque Academy     17:21.10  
   18   16 Jared Garcia            Belen                   17:22.80  
   19   17 Jordan Farrell          Albuquerque Academy     17:24.45  
   20   18 Colin Hemez             Los Alamos              17:26.90  
   21   19 Reid Longley            Albuquerque Academy     17:27.25  
   22   20 Nathan Edwell           Belen                   17:33.30  
   23   21 Harrison Fleming        Piedra Vista            17:38.10  
   24   22 Weston Zeller           Grants                  17:38.10  
   25   23 Corey Purcella          Albuquerque Academy     17:40.75  
   26   24 Orion Staples           Los Alamos              17:42.45  
   27   25 Kris Todacheeny         Piedra Vista            17:43.20  
   28   26 Glen Hicks              Grants                  17:43.45  
   29   27 Matt Detmer             Piedra Vista            17:51.95  
   30   28 Darren Martinez         Espa ola Valley         17:54.95  
   31   29 Zachary Grand           Santa Fe                17:55.00  
   32   30 Patrick McAninch        Moriarty                17:55.10  
   33   31 Daniel Velasquez        Espa ola Valley         17:56.55  
   34   32 Tyler Valdez            Belen                   17:59.30  
   35      Paul Sanchez            Atrisco Heritage Academ 18:00.05  
   36   33 Ruben Miranda           Santa Teresa            18:04.00  
   37      Austin Smith            Miyamura                18:06.15  
   38      Gustavo Sierra          Roswell                 18:07.05  
   39   34 Byron Mc Laughlin       Grants                  18:09.15  
   40      Timberlin Henderson     Kirtland Central        18:09.80  
   41   35 Miguel Ramirez          Gallup                  18:10.05  
   42   36 James Espinoza          Espa ola Valley         18:10.85  
   43   37 Ramiro Espinosa         St. Pius X              18:12.35  
   44   38 Gavin Yazzie            Gallup                  18:12.45  
   45   39 Roque Torrez            Artesia                 18:14.75  
   46   40 Josh Miller-Castillo    Farmington              18:15.90  
   47   41 Wayne Huerta            Deming                  18:17.55  
   48   42 Raymond Summers         Moriarty                18:17.95  
   49      Trevor Russell          Kirtland Central        18:18.25  
   50   43 Philip Lane             Aztec                   18:18.25  
   51   44 Casey Long              Gallup                  18:28.15  
   52   45 Tristan Vigil           St. Pius X              18:32.05  
   53   46 Keaton Duncan           Grants                  18:32.65  
   54   47 Aaron Ben               Gallup                  18:34.35  
   55      Vaughn Begay            Miyamura                18:34.95  
   56   48 Cody Howse              Moriarty                18:36.65  
   57   49 Carlos Loya             Santa Teresa            18:40.95  
   58   50 Jesus Sandoval          Santa Teresa            18:42.60  
   59   51 Kevin Ben               Gallup                  18:42.95  
   60   52 Michael Hyde            Santa Fe                18:44.25  
   61   53 Eric Hinson             Grants                  18:45.30  
   62   54 Peter Zelkowski         Goddard                 18:45.80  
   63      Miguel Duran            Bernalillo              18:46.25  
   64   55 Norman Sanchez          Espa ola Valley         18:46.75  
   65   56 Tyrell Konico           St. Pius X              18:50.15  
   66   57 Christian Fowler        Piedra Vista            18:50.20  
   67   58 Cruzz Howse             Moriarty                18:50.55  
   68   59 Andres Eras             Albuquerque Academy     18:50.90  
   69   60 Ryan Corcoran           St. Pius X              18:51.90  
   70   61 Eric Austin             Artesia                 18:53.25  
   71      Theron Logg             Miyamura                18:55.75  
   72   62 Tereso Escare O         Deming                  18:58.30  
   73   63 Carlos Bustamante       Santa Teresa            19:00.25  
   74   64 Will Mc Laughlin        Grants                  19:02.55  
   75   65 Josh Becenti            Farmington              19:04.75  
   76   66 Dallin Payne            Farmington              19:13.35  
   77   67 Peter Brown             Moriarty                19:21.85  
   78   68 Foster Harvel           Aztec                   19:23.50  
   79   69 Patrick Armijo          Belen                   19:24.35  
   80   70 Marcos Serna            St. Pius X              19:25.70  
   81   71 Alex Chamberlin         Goddard                 19:27.10  
   82   72 Jaron Harmon            Piedra Vista            19:27.15  
   83   73 Kenyaahnii Roberts      Gallup                  19:31.50  
   84   74 Estevan Gutierrez       Santa Fe                19:31.90  
   85   75 Dylan Osborne-Tso       Piedra Vista            19:36.90  
   86   76 Colby Reynolds          Farmington              19:37.35  
   87      Ryan Fields             Capital                 19:38.05  
   88      Misael Vazquez          Chaparral               19:42.45  
   89   77 Jose Ramirez            Deming                  19:43.70  
   90   78 Nicholas Fox            Goddard                 19:44.90  
   91   79 Shane Herrera           St. Pius X              19:46.20  
   92   80 Cameron Nash            Aztec                   19:47.50  
   93   81 Ruben Barela            Santa Fe                19:54.70  
   94   82 Fischer Harvel          Aztec                   19:56.75  
   95   83 Estevan Velo            Artesia                 19:57.55  
   96      Juan Rodriguez          Capital                 20:01.60  
   97   84 Andre Charley           Farmington              20:01.95  
   98   85 Cooper Denny            Santa Fe                20:03.15  
   99   86 Arturo Quezda           Deming                  20:11.95  
  100      Sabian Armstead         Bloomfield              20:12.75  
  101   87 Brent Robare            Belen                   20:13.25  
  102   88 Joseph Ogas             Goddard                 20:16.20  
  103   89 Jose Giron              Deming                  20:17.30  
  104   90 Victor Chavez           Santa Teresa            20:17.70  
  105   91 Christian Allison       Santa Fe                20:17.90  
  106   92 Nicholas Tenski         Farmington              20:18.25  
  107   93 Timothy Naranjo         Espa ola Valley         20:18.75  
  108   94 Carter Latimer          Goddard                 20:23.70  
  109   95 Alvin Harvey            Aztec                   20:26.15  
  110   96 Javyn Sillas            Artesia                 20:31.25  
  111   97 Neal Smith              Artesia                 20:32.35  
  112   98 Grey Smith              Aztec                   20:34.10  
  113   99 Kevin Silveyra          Deming                  20:35.15  
  114  100 Robert Duane Bixler     Aztec                   20:36.20  
  115  101 Shawn Gabaldon          Santa Fe                20:47.25  
  116  102 Cedric Perez            Artesia                 20:58.65  
  117  103 Jonathan Olvera         Santa Teresa            21:08.20  
  118  104 Greg Burwell            Artesia                 21:09.55  
  119  105 Robert Vandiver         Grants                  21:23.05  
  120  106 Jamie Herrera           Espa ola Valley         21:24.20  
  121  107 Austin Simpson          Farmington              21:41.65  
  122  108 Estevan Martinez        Espa ola Valley         21:54.10  
  123  109 Jared Kitchen           Goddard                 22:17.50  
  124  110 David Edwell            Belen                   22:24.45  
  125  111 Graff Kirk              Goddard                 23:10.40  
  126      Allen Villalobos        Chaparral               23:42.35  


        TEAM RESULTS: 4A BOYS 
 
  1.    21  Los Alamos                (  16:55.43  1:24:37.15   0:27.80) 
======================================== 
  1      1  Alexander Romero         16:43.15 
  2      2  Nick Hill                16:46.05 
  3      3  Sean Reardon             16:47.55 
  4      7  Daniel Romero            17:09.45 
  5      8  Zak Kennison             17:10.95 
  6   ( 18) Colin Hemez              17:26.90 
  7   ( 24) Orion Staples            17:42.45 
 
  2.    75  Albuquerque Academy       (  17:20.65  1:26:43.25   0:14.85) 
======================================== 
  1     11  Ethan Long               17:12.40 
  2     13  Ryan Lesansee            17:18.05 
  3     15  William Longenbaugh      17:21.10 
  4     17  Jordan Farrell           17:24.45 
  5     19  Reid Longley             17:27.25 
  6   ( 23) Corey Purcella           17:40.75 
  7   ( 59) Andres Eras              18:50.90 
 
  3.   133  Moriarty                  (  17:47.77  1:28:58.85   1:39.05) 
======================================== 
  1      4  Michael McAninch         16:57.60 
  2      9  Austin Anaya             17:11.55 
  3     30  Patrick McAninch         17:55.10 
  4     42  Raymond Summers          18:17.95 
  5     48  Cody Howse               18:36.65 
  6   ( 58) Cruzz Howse              18:50.55 
  7   ( 67) Peter Brown              19:21.85 
 
  4.   140  Piedra Vista              (  17:51.16  1:29:15.80   1:37.85) 
======================================== 
  1     10  Brandon Levi             17:12.35 
  2     21  Harrison Fleming         17:38.10 
  3     25  Kris Todacheeny          17:43.20 
  4     27  Matt Detmer              17:51.95 
  5     57  Christian Fowler         18:50.20 
  6   ( 72) Jaron Harmon             19:27.15 
  7   ( 75) Dylan Osborne-Tso        19:36.90 
 
  5.   151  Belen                     (  17:55.96  1:29:39.80   2:04.30) 
======================================== 
  1     14  Dontae Vigil             17:20.05 
  2     16  Jared Garcia             17:22.80 
  3     20  Nathan Edwell            17:33.30 
  4     32  Tyler Valdez             17:59.30 
  5     69  Patrick Armijo           19:24.35 
  6   ( 87) Brent Robare             20:13.25 
  7   (110) David Edwell             22:24.45 
 
  6.   176  Gallup                    (  18:07.60  1:30:38.00   1:21.35) 
======================================== 
  1     12  Alexander Taylor         17:13.00 
  2     35  Miguel Ramirez           18:10.05 
  3     38  Gavin Yazzie             18:12.45 
  4     44  Casey Long               18:28.15 
  5     47  Aaron Ben                18:34.35 
  6   ( 51) Kevin Ben                18:42.95 
  7   ( 73) Kenyaahnii Roberts       19:31.50 
 
  7.   181  Grants                    (  18:09.73  1:30:48.65   1:07.20) 
======================================== 
  1     22  Weston Zeller            17:38.10 
  2     26  Glen Hicks               17:43.45 
  3     34  Byron Mc Laughlin        18:09.15 
  4     46  Keaton Duncan            18:32.65 
  5     53  Eric Hinson              18:45.30 
  6   ( 64) Will Mc Laughlin         19:02.55 
  7   (105) Robert Vandiver          21:23.05 
 
  8.   200  Santa Teresa              (  18:17.88  1:31:29.40   1:58.65) 
======================================== 
  1      5  Kristian Gonzalez        17:01.60 
  2     33  Ruben Miranda            18:04.00 
  3     49  Carlos Loya              18:40.95 
  4     50  Jesus Sandoval           18:42.60 
  5     63  Carlos Bustamante        19:00.25 
  6   ( 90) Victor Chavez            20:17.70 
  7   (103) Jonathan Olvera          21:08.20 
 
  9.   204  St. Pius X                (  18:19.08  1:31:35.40   1:42.95) 
======================================== 
  1      6  Christopher Graham       17:08.95 
  2     37  Ramiro Espinosa          18:12.35 
  3     45  Tristan Vigil            18:32.05 
  4     56  Tyrell Konico            18:50.15 
  5     60  Ryan Corcoran            18:51.90 
  6   ( 70) Marcos Serna             19:25.70 
  7   ( 79) Shane Herrera            19:46.20 
 
 10.   243  Espa ola Valley           (  18:37.57  1:33:07.85   2:23.80) 
======================================== 
  1     28  Darren Martinez          17:54.95 
  2     31  Daniel Velasquez         17:56.55 
  3     36  James Espinoza           18:10.85 
  4     55  Norman Sanchez           18:46.75 
  5     93  Timothy Naranjo          20:18.75 
  6   (106) Jamie Herrera            21:24.20 
  7   (108) Estevan Martinez         21:54.10 
 
 11.   321  Santa Fe                  (  19:13.80  1:36:09.00   2:08.15) 
======================================== 
  1     29  Zachary Grand            17:55.00 
  2     52  Michael Hyde             18:44.25 
  3     74  Estevan Gutierrez        19:31.90 
  4     81  Ruben Barela             19:54.70 
  5     85  Cooper Denny             20:03.15 
  6   ( 91) Christian Allison        20:17.90 
  7   (101) Shawn Gabaldon           20:47.25 
 
 12.   331  Farmington                (  19:14.66  1:36:13.30   1:46.05) 
======================================== 
  1     40  Josh Miller-Castillo     18:15.90 
  2     65  Josh Becenti             19:04.75 
  3     66  Dallin Payne             19:13.35 
  4     76  Colby Reynolds           19:37.35 
  5     84  Andre Charley            20:01.95 
  6   ( 92) Nicholas Tenski          20:18.25 
  7   (107) Austin Simpson           21:41.65 
 
 13.   355  Deming                    (  19:29.76  1:37:28.80   1:59.75) 
======================================== 
  1     41  Wayne Huerta             18:17.55 
  2     62  Tereso Escare O          18:58.30 
  3     77  Jose Ramirez             19:43.70 
  4     86  Arturo Quezda            20:11.95 
  5     89  Jose Giron               20:17.30 
  6   ( 99) Kevin Silveyra           20:35.15 
 
 14.   368  Aztec                     (  19:34.43  1:37:52.15   2:07.90) 
======================================== 
  1     43  Philip Lane              18:18.25 
  2     68  Foster Harvel            19:23.50 
  3     80  Cameron Nash             19:47.50 
  4     82  Fischer Harvel           19:56.75 
  5     95  Alvin Harvey             20:26.15 
  6   ( 98) Grey Smith               20:34.10 
  7   (100) Robert Duane Bixler      20:36.20 
 
 15.   376  Artesia                   (  19:37.83  1:38:09.15   2:17.60) 
======================================== 
  1     39  Roque Torrez             18:14.75 
  2     61  Eric Austin              18:53.25 
  3     83  Estevan Velo             19:57.55 
  4     96  Javyn Sillas             20:31.25 
  5     97  Neal Smith               20:32.35 
  6   (102) Cedric Perez             20:58.65 
  7   (104) Greg Burwell             21:09.55 
 
 16.   385  Goddard                   (  19:43.54  1:38:37.70   1:37.90) 
======================================== 
  1     54  Peter Zelkowski          18:45.80 
  2     71  Alex Chamberlin          19:27.10 
  3     78  Nicholas Fox             19:44.90 
  4     88  Joseph Ogas              20:16.20 
  5     94  Carter Latimer           20:23.70 
  6   (109) Jared Kitchen            22:17.50 
  7   (111) Graff Kirk               23:10.40 
      
      
        
           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 5A BOYS 
Place TmPl Name                    School                  Finish    
===== ==== ======================= ================================  
    1    1 Luis Martinez           Cleveland               15:41.40  
    2    2 Hunter Firebaugh        La Cueva                16:22.05  
    3    3 Matt Smith              Cleveland               16:25.25  
    4    4 Seraiah Pineda          Hobbs                   16:30.70  
    5    5 Keenan Palmer           Cibola                  16:31.30  
    6    6 Ben Miller              La Cueva                16:35.90  
    7    7 Aaron Flores            Cleveland               16:39.55  
    8    8 Jesus Mendoza           Rio Rancho              16:42.55  
    9    9 Douglas Brunson         Eldorado                16:47.35  
   10   10 Jared Mayoral           Cleveland               16:48.40  
   11      Zac Castillo            Volcano Vista           16:49.60  
   12   11 Ryan Betty              Rio Rancho              16:51.55  
   13   12 Isaiah Lopez            Cleveland               17:00.60  
   14   13 Nick Barnhart           Sandia                  17:01.15  
   15   14 Zac Rhodes              O ate                   17:02.90  
   16   15 Spencer Thomas          Sandia                  17:03.35  
   17   16 Sean Bapty              La Cueva                17:03.80  
   18   17 Matt Trujillo           Cibola                  17:06.25  
   19   18 Larry Rodarte           Rio Rancho              17:07.50  
   20   19 Shamen Tom              Sandia                  17:12.95  
   21      Brandon Lucario         Volcano Vista           17:14.70  
   22   20 Gabriel Cordova         Rio Rancho              17:14.75  
   23   21 Julian Rivas            Cleveland               17:14.90  
   24   22 Randy Dias              La Cueva                17:17.70  
   25   23 Preston Charlie         Rio Rancho              17:19.35  
   26   24 Brad Dimos              Eldorado                17:21.95  
   27   25 Preston Bungei          Cibola                  17:27.60  
   28      Peter Haschke           Manzano                 17:31.55  
   29   26 Joseph Wood             O ate                   17:32.10  
   30   27 Carl Meyer              Sandia                  17:33.85  
   31   28 Dustin Enyeart          Cleveland               17:35.15  
   32   29 Josh Bradford           Sandia                  17:35.90  
   33   30 Kevin Dallas            Clovis                  17:36.85  
   34   31 Brandon Gutierrez       Clovis                  17:40.10  
   35   32 Jon Coriz               La Cueva                17:40.40  
   36      Ben Lantz               Manzano                 17:40.55  
   37   33 Taylor Potter           Eldorado                17:42.75  
   38   34 Salomon Wright          O ate                   17:43.35  
   39   35 Chase Beausoleil        Clovis                  17:43.50  
   40   36 Joseph Flotte           Hobbs                   17:43.65  
   41   37 Elias Clark             Cibola                  17:44.20  
   42   38 Shawn Collins           Eldorado                17:45.25  
   43   39 Dillon Pittman          West Mesa               17:46.85  
   44   40 Fernando Lucero         Rio Rancho              17:48.65  
   45   41 Andrew Keppler          O ate                   17:53.35  
   46   42 Derek Griego            Eldorado                17:54.45  
   47   43 Ty Carroll              Clovis                  17:55.55  
   48   44 Chris Harlow            Cibola                  17:58.25  
   49   45 Ian Mauldin             Albuquerque High        17:58.95  
   50   46 Ebeneezer Shay          O ate                   18:00.00  
   51   47 Ethan Contreras         Sandia                  18:00.80  
   52   48 Max Santarosa           Clovis                  18:01.20  
   53   49 Adrian Dominguez        Rio Rancho              18:01.75  
   54   50 Michael Springstead     La Cueva                18:02.45  
   55   51 Adam Monroe             Eldorado                18:02.95  
   56   52 Andrew Archibeque       Eldorado                18:04.10  
   57   53 Manuel Casillas         O ate                   18:09.00  
   58   54 Scott Wesselink         West Mesa               18:11.65  
   59   55 Ben Anthony             La Cueva                18:13.10  
   60   56 Taylor Atencio          Cibola                  18:14.25  
   61      David Matins            Manzano                 18:14.85  
   62   57 Morgan Schilling        Highland                18:21.35  
   63   58 Alex Coles              Sandia                  18:27.80  
   64   59 Manuel Porras           Hobbs                   18:28.50  
   65   60 Nick Millet             Clovis                  18:30.95  
   66   61 Carlos Oregon           Hobbs                   18:36.05  
   67      Joseph Clark            Volcano Vista           18:38.10  
   68   62 Kyle Mann               Albuquerque High        18:38.60  
   69   63 Bryson Olson            O ate                   18:39.85  
   70   64 David Yanez             West Mesa               18:40.60  
   71   65 Ryan Brown              Clovis                  18:40.70  
   72   66 Cody Bassett            Cibola                  18:47.00  
   73   67 Lance Victoriano        Highland                18:53.85  
   74   68 Fernando Alvidrez       Mayfield                18:53.95  
   75   69 Deandre Lucero          Highland                18:54.65  
   76   70 Trevor Schilling        Highland                18:58.15  
   77   71 Kevin Johnson           Carlsbad                18:58.50  
   78   72 Andrew Hernandez        Hobbs                   18:58.65  
   79   73 Patrick Borst           Mayfield                19:03.10  
   80   74 Brandon Gonzales        Albuquerque High        19:03.70  
   81   75 Evan Carrasco           Carlsbad                19:05.55  
   82   76 Jay Juarez              Hobbs                   19:07.95  
   83   77 Matthew Sepulveda       Hobbs                   19:10.95  
   84   78 Louie Caldaron          Carlsbad                19:11.25  
   85   79 Matt Montoya            West Mesa               19:12.25  
   86   80 Luke Hartert            Carlsbad                19:18.60  
   87   81 Eglen Galindo           Highland                19:19.95  
   88   82 Matt Lopez              Mayfield                19:24.60  
   89      Anson Stuart            Alamogordo              19:30.25  
   90   83 Mathew Jauregui         Gadsden                 19:35.95  
   91   84 Isaak Munoz             Gadsden                 19:38.75  
   92   85 Marcos Vazquez          Highland                19:40.90  
   93   86 Jacob Makens            Mayfield                19:45.55  
   94   87 Jon Rael                West Mesa               19:52.15  
   95   88 Adam Baca               Albuquerque High        19:52.80  
   96      Angel Martinez          Las Cruces              19:55.75  
   97      Jonathan Carpenter      Alamogordo              19:56.75  
   98   89 Emilo Ruiz              Albuquerque High        19:59.60  
   99   90 Jordan Wright           Carlsbad                20:03.85  
  100   91 Alexander Sanchez       Gadsden                 20:04.20  
  101   92 Gustavo Alvidrez        Gadsden                 20:11.50  
  102   93 Gabe Llorente           Highland                20:19.00  
  103   94 Estrvan Martinez        Albuquerque High        20:23.35  
  104   95 Bernard Sanchez         Carlsbad                20:29.75  
  105   96 Matt Baca               Albuquerque High        20:40.85  
  106      Victor Armendariz       Valley                  21:05.95  
  107   97 Ethan Campbell          Mayfield                21:08.45  
  108   98 Rigo Moreno             Mayfield                21:16.10  
  109      Jeremy Gurule           Valley                  21:19.75  
  110   99 Dominic Benevidez       Mayfield                21:43.45  
  111  100 Nick Trujillo           West Mesa               22:06.10  
  112  101 Jorge Araiza            Gadsden                 22:07.30  
  113  102 Elijah Martine          West Mesa               22:15.05  
  114  103 Danny Lopez             Carlsbad                22:27.35  


        TEAM RESULTS: 5A BOYS 
 
  1.    33  Cleveland                 (  16:31.04  1:22:35.20   1:19.20) 
======================================== 
  1      1  Luis Martinez            15:41.40 
  2      3  Matt Smith               16:25.25 
  3      7  Aaron Flores             16:39.55 
  4     10  Jared Mayoral            16:48.40 
  5     12  Isaiah Lopez             17:00.60 
  6   ( 21) Julian Rivas             17:14.90 
  7   ( 28) Dustin Enyeart           17:35.15 
 
  2.    78  La Cueva                  (  16:59.97  1:24:59.85   1:18.35) 
======================================== 
  1      2  Hunter Firebaugh         16:22.05 
  2      6  Ben Miller               16:35.90 
  3     16  Sean Bapty               17:03.80 
  4     22  Randy Dias               17:17.70 
  5     32  Jon Coriz                17:40.40 
  6   ( 50) Michael Springstead      18:02.45 
  7   ( 55) Ben Anthony              18:13.10 
 
  3.    80  Rio Rancho                (  17:03.14  1:25:15.70   0:36.80) 
======================================== 
  1      8  Jesus Mendoza            16:42.55 
  2     11  Ryan Betty               16:51.55 
  3     18  Larry Rodarte            17:07.50 
  4     20  Gabriel Cordova          17:14.75 
  5     23  Preston Charlie          17:19.35 
  6   ( 40) Fernando Lucero          17:48.65 
  7   ( 49) Adrian Dominguez         18:01.75 
 
  4.   103  Sandia                    (  17:17.44  1:26:27.20   0:34.75) 
======================================== 
  1     13  Nick Barnhart            17:01.15 
  2     15  Spencer Thomas           17:03.35 
  3     19  Shamen Tom               17:12.95 
  4     27  Carl Meyer               17:33.85 
  5     29  Josh Bradford            17:35.90 
  6   ( 47) Ethan Contreras          18:00.80 
  7   ( 58) Alex Coles               18:27.80 
 
  5.   128  Cibola                    (  17:21.52  1:26:47.60   1:26.95) 
======================================== 
  1      5  Keenan Palmer            16:31.30 
  2     17  Matt Trujillo            17:06.25 
  3     25  Preston Bungei           17:27.60 
  4     37  Elias Clark              17:44.20 
  5     44  Chris Harlow             17:58.25 
  6   ( 56) Taylor Atencio           18:14.25 
  7   ( 66) Cody Bassett             18:47.00 
 
  6.   146  Eldorado                  (  17:30.35  1:27:31.75   1:07.10) 
======================================== 
  1      9  Douglas Brunson          16:47.35 
  2     24  Brad Dimos               17:21.95 
  3     33  Taylor Potter            17:42.75 
  4     38  Shawn Collins            17:45.25 
  5     42  Derek Griego             17:54.45 
  6   ( 51) Adam Monroe              18:02.95 
  7   ( 52) Andrew Archibeque        18:04.10 
 
  7.   161  O ate                     (  17:38.34  1:28:11.70   0:57.10) 
======================================== 
  1     14  Zac Rhodes               17:02.90 
  2     26  Joseph Wood              17:32.10 
  3     34  Salomon Wright           17:43.35 
  4     41  Andrew Keppler           17:53.35 
  5     46  Ebeneezer Shay           18:00.00 
  6   ( 53) Manuel Casillas          18:09.00 
  7   ( 63) Bryson Olson             18:39.85 
 
  8.   187  Clovis                    (  17:47.44  1:28:57.20   0:24.35) 
======================================== 
  1     30  Kevin Dallas             17:36.85 
  2     31  Brandon Gutierrez        17:40.10 
  3     35  Chase Beausoleil         17:43.50 
  4     43  Ty Carroll               17:55.55 
  5     48  Max Santarosa            18:01.20 
  6   ( 60) Nick Millet              18:30.95 
  7   ( 65) Ryan Brown               18:40.70 
 
  9.   232  Hobbs                     (  18:03.51  1:30:17.55   2:27.95) 
======================================== 
  1      4  Seraiah Pineda           16:30.70 
  2     36  Joseph Flotte            17:43.65 
  3     59  Manuel Porras            18:28.50 
  4     61  Carlos Oregon            18:36.05 
  5     72  Andrew Hernandez         18:58.65 
  6   ( 76) Jay Juarez               19:07.95 
  7   ( 77) Matthew Sepulveda        19:10.95 
 
 10.   323  West Mesa                 (  18:44.70  1:33:43.50   2:05.30) 
======================================== 
  1     39  Dillon Pittman           17:46.85 
  2     54  Scott Wesselink          18:11.65 
  3     64  David Yanez              18:40.60 
  4     79  Matt Montoya             19:12.25 
  5     87  Jon Rael                 19:52.15 
  6   (100) Nick Trujillo            22:06.10 
  7   (102) Elijah Martine           22:15.05 
 
 11.   344  Highland                  (  18:53.59  1:34:27.95   0:58.60) 
======================================== 
  1     57  Morgan Schilling         18:21.35 
  2     67  Lance Victoriano         18:53.85 
  3     69  Deandre Lucero           18:54.65 
  4     70  Trevor Schilling         18:58.15 
  5     81  Eglen Galindo            19:19.95 
  6   ( 85) Marcos Vazquez           19:40.90 
  7   ( 93) Gabe Llorente            20:19.00 
 
 12.   358  Albuquerque High          (  19:06.73  1:35:33.65   2:00.65) 
======================================== 
  1     45  Ian Mauldin              17:58.95 
  2     62  Kyle Mann                18:38.60 
  3     74  Brandon Gonzales         19:03.70 
  4     88  Adam Baca                19:52.80 
  5     89  Emilo Ruiz               19:59.60 
  6   ( 94) Estrvan Martinez         20:23.35 
  7   ( 96) Matt Baca                20:40.85 
 
 13.   394  Carlsbad                  (  19:19.55  1:36:37.75   1:05.35) 
======================================== 
  1     71  Kevin Johnson            18:58.50 
  2     75  Evan Carrasco            19:05.55 
  3     78  Louie Caldaron           19:11.25 
  4     80  Luke Hartert             19:18.60 
  5     90  Jordan Wright            20:03.85 
  6   ( 95) Bernard Sanchez          20:29.75 
  7   (103) Danny Lopez              22:27.35 
 
 14.   406  Mayfield                  (  19:39.13  1:38:15.65   2:14.50) 
======================================== 
  1     68  Fernando Alvidrez        18:53.95 
  2     73  Patrick Borst            19:03.10 
  3     82  Matt Lopez               19:24.60 
  4     86  Jacob Makens             19:45.55 
  5     97  Ethan Campbell           21:08.45 
  6   ( 98) Rigo Moreno              21:16.10 
  7   ( 99) Dominic Benevidez        21:43.45 
 
 15.   451  Gadsden                   (  20:19.54  1:41:37.70   2:31.35) 
======================================== 
  1     83  Mathew Jauregui          19:35.95 
  2     84  Isaak Munoz              19:38.75 
  3     91  Alexander Sanchez        20:04.20 
  4     92  Gustavo Alvidrez         20:11.50 
  5    101  Jorge Araiza             22:07.30 
      
 

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada